DSS Sept Invite - Meet Results

DSS Sept Invite
9/22/2017 - 9/24/2017
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 9/25/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Desert Storm Swimming                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
            2017CADSS Sept Invite BRW meet - 9/22/2017 to 9/25/2017            
                        Desert Storm Sept Invitational                         
                               Sept 22-24, 2016                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                17.45      16.60 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                17.59      16.71 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 18.99      17.33 .BLU+  
  2 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ                19.53      17.86 .BLU+  
  3 Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ                21.03      18.38 .RED   
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 19.05      18.71 .RED   
  5 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                20.50      19.33 .RED   
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                19.08      19.96 .RED   
  7 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 21.46      20.30 .RED   
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                21.16      20.39 .RED   
  9 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          20.71      25.70        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      20.60 .RED   
  2 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 21.90      21.17 .RED+  
  3 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                24.46      21.59 .RED+  
  4 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      22.74        
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           6 SAND-CA                23.41      22.79        
  6 Kyer, Kaitlyn J            8 HSST-AZ                32.86      24.48        
  7 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ                31.62      24.97        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                36.85      37.00 .BLU   
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 37.58      38.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                41.29      37.40 .BLU+  
  2 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ                45.21      39.50 .BLU+  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 40.97      42.44 .RED   
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 43.11      43.52 .RED   
  5 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 41.87      43.66 .RED   
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                48.34      43.71 .RED   
  7 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 43.74      44.46 .RED   
  8 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                47.63      46.09 .RED   
  9 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 48.00      47.62 .RED   
 10 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                48.34      48.20 .RED   
 11 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                45.07      48.27 .RED   
 12 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 48.46      50.55        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.42 .RED   
  2 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      51.33        
  3 Kyer, Kaitlyn J            8 HSST-AZ                   NT      53.78        
  4 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ              1:15.43      53.86        
  5 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.08      54.95        
 -- Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ                55.91         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA               1:24.32    1:22.43 .BLU   
                  38.64     1:22.43 (43.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA              1:29.80    1:20.70 .BLU+  
                  37.84     1:20.70 (42.86)                                        
  2 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ              1:36.55    1:25.64 .BLU+  
                  40.20     1:25.64 (45.44)                                        
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:33.18    1:35.17 .RED   
                  44.54     1:35.17 (50.63)                                        
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA              1:38.01    1:39.28 .RED   
  5 Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ              1:41.59    1:44.58 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.39 .RED   
                  44.14     1:34.39 (50.25)                                        
  2 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:37.31 .RED   
                  45.84     1:37.31 (51.47)                                        
  3 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA              1:53.86    1:37.85 .RED+  
  4 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA              1:52.07    1:43.84 .RED+  
                  48.32     1:43.84 (55.52)                                        
  5 Kyer, Kaitlyn J            8 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:07.79        
                  56.83   2:07.79 (1:10.96)                                        
  6 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:09.11        
                  58.47   2:09.11 (1:10.64)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                21.48      19.04 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                21.18      20.17 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ                25.70      21.22 .BLU+  
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                22.40      21.33 .BLU+  
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 22.28      22.43 .RED   
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 26.40      23.35 .RED   
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                23.17      23.48 .RED   
  6 Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ                26.53      24.18 .RED   
  7 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 25.00      24.26 .RED   
  8 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                24.97      24.91 .RED   
  9 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                22.85      25.00 .RED   
 10 Thielke, Alexa B           6 SAND-CA                25.38      25.79 .RED   
 11 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 25.11      29.35        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      22.79 .RED   
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                29.23      23.92 .RED+  
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      24.90 .RED   
  4 Kyer, Kaitlyn J            8 HSST-AZ                35.72      25.87 .RED+  
  5 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ                35.16      26.62        
  6 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          28.12      27.60        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 46.35      46.60 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                49.58      44.88 .BLU+  
  2 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ                57.68      47.31 .BLU+  
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 48.64      48.01 .BLU+  
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                53.38      48.23 .RED   
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 49.76      49.50 .RED   
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 49.36      49.69 .RED   
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                52.45      53.06 .RED   
  8 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                57.33      53.72 .RED   
  9 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                54.57      54.34 .RED   
 10 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 54.66      58.31        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      53.57 .RED   
  2 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                    NT      54.16 .RED   
  3 Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA          59.34      55.85 .RED+  
  4 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.14 .RED   
  5 Kyer, Kaitlyn J            8 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:03.72        
  6 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ              1:12.04    1:03.99        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                23.58      23.72 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ                27.19      23.47 .BLU+  
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 25.01      24.71 .RED   
  3 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                27.81      25.37 .RED   
  4 Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                 28.49      28.64 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ                37.55      26.24 .RED+  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 29.45      26.66 .RED+  
  3 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                31.16      27.61 .RED+  
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                32.65      28.04 .RED+  
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                32.99      29.15        
  6 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ                35.16      31.42        
  7 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.12        
 -- Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                33.62         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                52.18      50.92 .BLU   
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 52.27      51.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ                58.75      51.74 .BLU+  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 56.34      55.22 .RED   
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 56.08      57.13 .RED   
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 55.47      57.31 .RED   
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 56.59      59.10 .RED   
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                59.78    1:02.09 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA              1:08.03    1:01.68 .RED+  
  2 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:03.03        
  3 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:06.12    1:03.13        
 -- Horning, Ava Z             8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                18.98      17.94 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                23.20      19.84 .BLU+  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 25.13      23.80 .RED   
  3 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                25.36      30.91        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 26.01      22.08 .RED+  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                    NT      22.23 .RED   
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 27.75      23.96 .RED+  
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            7 SAND-CA                29.07      24.62 .RED+  
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                28.97      25.93        
  6 Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ                33.40      25.96        
  7 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                27.33      27.61        
  8 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ                37.10      28.25        
  9 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT      28.39        
 10 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                    NT      30.66        
 -- Cohen, Ali R               6 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                45.76      46.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                48.21      42.00 .BLU+  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 47.57      46.61 .RED   
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 49.09      49.07 .RED   
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 49.66      52.43 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                    NT      51.95 .RED   
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA              1:09.69    1:01.17        
  3 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.59        
 -- Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ                56.15         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA               1:39.56    1:33.78 .BLU   
                  45.64     1:33.78 (48.14)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Keller, Maddie J           8 HSST-AZ              1:43.88    1:32.96 .BLU+  
                  43.90     1:32.96 (49.06)                                        
  2 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA              1:41.38    1:33.54 .BLU+  
                  42.09     1:33.54 (51.45)                                        
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA               1:44.73    1:43.30 .RED   
                  48.79     1:43.30 (54.51)                                        
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA               1:43.28    1:44.95 .RED   
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:43.03    1:48.12 .RED   
                  52.41     1:48.12 (55.71)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miller, Lily A             8 HSST-AZ              2:39.29    1:54.76 .RED+  
  2 Stewart, Callie C          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:03.58        
                  58.38   2:03.58 (1:05.20)                                        
  3 Jones, Joslyn M            7 HSST-AZ              2:36.12    2:11.09        
 -- Khoussainov, Alina         7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA               31.09      30.51 .BLU   
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                31.59      32.80 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               36.31      33.84 .BLU+  
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                35.28      34.01 .RED   
  3 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                35.79      34.52 .RED   
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                35.13      34.60 .RED   
  5 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               35.42      34.79 .RED   
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                36.03      35.52 .RED   
  7 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                34.59      35.74 .RED   
  8 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                36.08      35.98 .RED   
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 36.68      36.13 .RED   
 10 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                36.85      36.35 .RED   
 11 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 36.54      37.18        
 12 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                36.56      38.68        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA                37.89      32.86 .BLU+  
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                37.16      34.32 .RED+  
  3 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                37.30      34.52 .RED+  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                41.63      34.67 .RED+  
  5 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      35.08 .RED   
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                39.74      35.69 .RED+  
  7 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA               42.13      36.33 .RED+  
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA               38.03      36.62 .RED+  
  9 Keller, Lily A             9 HSST-AZ                39.67      36.98 .RED+  
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                37.16      37.19        
 11 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                37.53      37.32        
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                39.66      37.74        
 13 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          39.88      37.79        
 14 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                40.57      37.88        
 15 Vessells, Aubrey P         9 HSST-AZ                42.13      38.17        
 16 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                39.05      38.78        
 17 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                39.71      39.32        
 18 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                39.43      39.97        
 19 Wilcox, Tatum P           10 HSST-AZ                   NT      40.07        
 20 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                39.09      40.24        
 21 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                39.94      40.34        
 22 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                40.75      40.53        
 23 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 42.62      41.36        
 24 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                45.27      42.80        
 25 Enfield, Zoey D           10 HSST-AZ                   NT      42.86        
 26 Wharton, Lola D            9 BCH-CA                 44.19      44.45        
 27 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA               50.98      44.99        
 28 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                45.55      45.06        
 29 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                42.28      45.44        
 30 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 44.94      46.01        
 31 Sondrol, Madilyn S         9 HSST-AZ                59.38      57.24        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:07.18    1:06.09 .BLU   
                  18.75     1:06.09 (47.34)                                        
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:12.66    1:11.37 .BLU   
                  16.30     1:11.37 (55.07)                                        
  3 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:10.55    1:11.56 .BLU   
                  17.64     1:11.56 (53.92)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:21.33    1:16.28 .RED   
                  37.27     1:16.28 (39.01)                                        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:18.70    1:16.41 .RED   
                  36.58     1:16.41 (39.83)                                        
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:17.27    1:16.47 .RED   
                  36.11     1:16.47 (40.36)                                        
  4 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:19.79    1:17.93 .RED   
                  37.83     1:17.93 (40.10)                                        
  5 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:18.82 .RED   
                  37.44     1:18.82 (41.38)                                        
  6 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-08-CA             1:18.38    1:23.56        
                  39.26     1:23.56 (44.30)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              1:26.23    1:16.80 .RED+  
                  37.81     1:16.80 (38.99)                                        
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:21.66    1:16.99 .RED+  
                  37.23     1:16.99 (39.76)                                        
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.32    1:18.91 .RED+  
                  37.34     1:18.91 (41.57)                                        
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:38.84    1:19.78 .RED+  
                  37.90     1:19.78 (41.88)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:22.34    1:20.81 .RED+  
                  38.74     1:20.81 (42.07)                                        
  6 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:27.64    1:21.36 .RED+  
                  37.95     1:21.36 (43.41)                                        
  7 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:22.44    1:21.72        
                  39.44     1:21.72 (42.28)                                        
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:24.61    1:22.04        
                  39.65     1:22.04 (42.39)                                        
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               1:21.74    1:22.50        
                  39.58     1:22.50 (42.92)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:26.33    1:22.63        
                  38.81     1:22.63 (43.82)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA             1:35.28    1:23.39        
 12 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:24.00    1:24.40        
                  40.61     1:24.40 (43.79)                                        
 13 Kletschka, Kendra L       10 HSST-AZ              1:27.38    1:25.08        
                  40.65     1:25.08 (44.43)                                        
 14 Keller, Lily A             9 HSST-AZ              1:35.21    1:25.25        
                  40.19     1:25.25 (45.06)                                        
 15 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:32.23    1:26.17        
                  42.15     1:26.17 (44.02)                                        
 16 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA               1:34.61    1:26.87        
                  41.67     1:26.87 (45.20)                                        
 17 Vessells, Aubrey P         9 HSST-AZ              1:37.03    1:27.00        
                  40.89     1:27.00 (46.11)                                        
 18 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:22.14    1:28.09        
                  43.46     1:28.09 (44.63)                                        
 19 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA              1:36.53    1:28.80        
                  42.67     1:28.80 (46.13)                                        
 20 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:22.83    1:29.49        
                  42.48     1:29.49 (47.01)                                        
 21 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:31.70    1:29.84        
                  42.24     1:29.84 (47.60)                                        
 22 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:35.68    1:30.10        
                  40.69     1:30.10 (49.41)                                        
 23 Lauer, Sydni R             9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:30.12        
                  43.44     1:30.12 (46.68)                                        
 24 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:31.48    1:30.33        
                  43.74     1:30.33 (46.59)                                        
 25 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:31.53    1:31.97        
                  42.28     1:31.97 (49.69)                                        
 26 Wilcox, Tatum P           10 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:32.54        
                  41.93     1:32.54 (50.61)                                        
 27 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              1:34.21    1:33.73        
 28 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:30.69    1:34.32        
 29 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA               1:38.79    1:35.65        
                  45.52     1:35.65 (50.13)                                        
 30 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:34.05    1:36.10        
                  47.54     1:36.10 (48.56)                                        
 31 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:49.53    1:37.63        
 32 Enfield, Zoey D           10 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:40.65        
                  45.86     1:40.65 (54.79)                                        
 33 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:49.80    1:41.09        
                  49.41     1:41.09 (51.68)                                        
 34 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:48.41    1:41.88        
 35 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:44.25    1:42.69        
                  49.76     1:42.69 (52.93)                                        
 36 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:00.49        
                  56.32   2:00.49 (1:04.17)                                        
 37 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              2:11.49    2:07.19        
 38 Sondrol, Madilyn S         9 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:15.87        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.83    2:13.36 .BLU   
                  31.65     1:05.16 (33.51)     1:39.95 (34.79)     2:13.36 (33.41)
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             2:25.94    2:25.88 .BLU   
                  30.69     1:06.86 (36.17)   2:25.88 (1:19.02)                    
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             2:34.49    2:29.00 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:11.81 (37.15)     1:51.16 (39.35)     2:29.00 (37.84)
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              2:56.00    2:36.88 .BLU+  
                  36.35     1:16.98 (40.63)     1:58.90 (41.92)     2:36.88 (37.98)
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              2:46.13    2:40.86 .BLU+  
                  35.93     1:17.09 (41.16)     1:59.91 (42.82)     2:40.86 (40.95)
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              2:42.39    2:46.11 .RED   
                  38.06     1:21.34 (43.28)     2:04.24 (42.90)     2:46.11 (41.87)
  4 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             2:56.80    2:46.66 .RED   
                  38.58     1:21.86 (43.28)     2:04.84 (42.98)     2:46.66 (41.82)
  5 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              2:56.80    2:48.67 .RED   
                  36.76     1:22.10 (45.34)     2:07.41 (45.31)     2:48.67 (41.26)
  6 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              2:56.80    2:50.30 .RED   
                  39.30     1:24.30 (45.00)     2:09.78 (45.48)     2:50.30 (40.52)
  7 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              2:56.80    2:55.70 .RED   
                  41.03     1:26.96 (45.93)     2:11.82 (44.86)     2:55.70 (43.88)
  8 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-08-CA             2:51.74    2:56.43 .RED   
                  41.48     1:27.04 (45.56)     2:11.42 (44.38)     2:56.43 (45.01)
  9 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA             2:56.80    2:58.28        
 10 Vessells, Aubrey P         9 HSST-AZ              2:56.80    3:01.01        
                  42.82     1:30.31 (47.49)     2:18.21 (47.90)     3:01.01 (42.80)
 11 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              2:56.80    3:06.92        
                  41.06     1:27.14 (46.08)     2:16.87 (49.73)     3:06.92 (50.05)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA               35.76      35.16 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA                 37.06      36.60 .BLU   
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                39.05      38.10 .BLU   
  4 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                40.08      39.97 .BLU   
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA                40.11      40.02 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                41.89      38.97 .BLU+  
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               41.62      39.84 .BLU+  
  3 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                43.05      40.80 .RED   
  4 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                41.93      40.90 .RED   
  5 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               41.46      41.10 .RED   
  6 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                43.22      41.76 .RED   
  7 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                41.69      42.59 .RED   
  8 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                42.63      42.67 .RED   
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 42.89      42.86 .RED   
 10 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                44.19      42.94 .RED   
 11 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA                 43.26      43.28 .RED   
 12 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                42.29      46.45        
 -- Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               40.54         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                45.29      38.37 .BLU+  
  2 Vessells, Aubrey P         9 HSST-AZ                49.60      42.57 .RED+  
  3 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          44.35      42.94 .RED+  
  4 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                45.00      43.65 .RED+  
  5 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA               51.66      43.98 .RED+  
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                49.09      44.54        
  7 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 46.37      44.99        
  8 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                47.19      45.09        
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                45.34      45.18        
 10 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                47.58      46.08        
 11 Wilcox, Tatum P           10 HSST-AZ                   NT      46.33        
 12 Kletschka, Kendra L       10 HSST-AZ                47.04      46.40        
 13 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                45.33      46.63        
 14 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                50.86      47.15        
 15 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                48.53      47.23        
 16 Lauer, Sydni R             9 BCH-CA                    NT      48.99        
 17 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA                 53.71      50.24        
 18 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                50.83      50.34        
 19 Enfield, Zoey D           10 HSST-AZ                   NT      51.30        
 20 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:02.26      52.94        
 21 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                52.51      53.67        
 22 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 53.24      55.02        
 23 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:01.14    1:00.91        
 24 Sondrol, Madilyn S         9 HSST-AZ              1:06.42    1:00.93        
 -- Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                52.00         DQ        
 -- Keller, Lily A             9 HSST-AZ                49.80         DQ        
 -- White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:17.57    1:15.11 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:15.11 (38.91)                                        
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:20.87    1:21.21 .BLU   
                  40.94     1:21.21 (40.27)                                        
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:24.87    1:22.90 .BLU   
                  41.42     1:22.90 (41.48)                                        
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:25.94    1:25.14 .BLU   
                  41.31     1:25.14 (43.83)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:24.38    1:26.18 .BLU   
                  41.58     1:26.18 (44.60)                                        
  6 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:28.32    1:27.82 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:22.65 .BLU+  
                  39.08     1:22.65 (43.57)                                        
  2 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              1:36.00    1:24.34 .BLU+  
                  41.10     1:24.34 (43.24)                                        
  3 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:30.54    1:27.36 .BLU+  
                  43.63     1:27.36 (43.73)                                        
  4 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:33.28    1:27.90 .BLU+  
                  42.97     1:27.90 (44.93)                                        
  5 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:32.03    1:29.89 .RED   
                  43.89     1:29.89 (46.00)                                        
  6 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:30.05 .RED   
                  43.95     1:30.05 (46.10)                                        
  7 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:32.79 .RED   
                  45.23     1:32.79 (47.56)                                        
  8 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-08-CA             1:32.10    1:34.11 .RED   
                  45.94     1:34.11 (48.17)                                        
  9 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:36.77    1:34.31 .RED   
                  46.90     1:34.31 (47.41)                                        
 10 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:36.39    1:35.35 .RED   
                  47.27     1:35.35 (48.08)                                        
 11 Vessells, Aubrey P         9 HSST-AZ              1:33.93    1:35.47 .RED   
                  48.00     1:35.47 (47.47)                                        
 12 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:31.19    1:35.86 .RED   
                  46.62     1:35.86 (49.24)                                        
 13 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              1:36.80    1:36.98        
                  46.45     1:36.98 (50.53)                                        
 14 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:38.98        
                  48.20     1:38.98 (50.78)                                        
 15 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:36.80    1:39.46        
                  49.23     1:39.46 (50.23)                                        
 16 Wilcox, Tatum P           10 HSST-AZ              1:36.80    1:41.01        
                  47.62     1:41.01 (53.39)                                        
 17 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:36.80    1:44.90        
                  51.79     1:44.90 (53.11)                                        
 18 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA               1:36.80    1:46.41        
                  50.66     1:46.41 (55.75)                                        
 -- Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:36.80         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                42.77      42.68 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                46.73      44.90 .BLU+  
  2 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA               45.61      45.11 .BLU+  
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA                 45.68      45.20 .BLU+  
  4 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               49.60      45.97 .RED   
  5 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-08-CA               47.25      47.36 .RED   
  6 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                48.09      48.24 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.44 .BLU   
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                50.07      47.51 .RED+  
  3 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                50.16      47.85 .RED+  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                58.38      48.21 .RED+  
  5 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA                  NT      48.74 .RED   
  6 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA                  NT      49.32 .RED   
  7 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA          58.47      49.65 .RED+  
  8 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                49.96      49.66 .RED+  
  9 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                52.25      49.67 .RED+  
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                51.49      50.53        
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                52.15      51.21        
 12 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                53.12      51.60        
 13 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                54.24      51.81        
 14 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                54.30      52.45        
 15 Keller, Lily A             9 HSST-AZ              1:01.87      52.97        
 16 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                53.20      53.15        
 17 Ludtke, Kaylee B          10 SAND-CA                56.58      53.30        
 18 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA               56.02      54.00        
 19 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA                53.70      55.81        
 20 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                56.86      56.12        
 21 Wilcox, Tatum P           10 HSST-AZ                   NT      56.81        
 22 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA               1:00.91      56.97        
 23 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:00.83      59.11        
 24 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:01.96    1:01.12        
 25 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:04.67    1:01.49        
 26 Wharton, Lola D            9 BCH-CA                 58.92    1:03.14        
 27 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:03.71        
 28 Sondrol, Madilyn S         9 HSST-AZ              1:36.41    1:20.33        
 -- Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Enfield, Zoey D           10 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.79    1:21.58 .BLU   
                  39.16     1:21.58 (42.42)                                        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:32.50    1:31.07 .BLU   
                  44.56     1:31.07 (46.51)                                        
  3 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:31.11    1:31.96 .BLU   
                  44.44     1:31.96 (47.52)                                        
  4 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:39.66    1:38.84 .BLU   
                  46.40     1:38.84 (52.44)                                        
  5 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             1:39.75    1:40.64 .RED-  
                  47.69     1:40.64 (52.95)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              1:49.10    1:33.06 .BLU+  
                  44.76     1:33.06 (48.30)                                        
  2 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              1:49.00    1:34.60 .BLU+  
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               1:40.25    1:38.99 .BLU+  
                  48.29     1:38.99 (50.70)                                        
  4 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:42.55    1:39.78 .BLU+  
                  46.94     1:39.78 (52.84)                                        
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:43.66    1:41.46 .RED   
                  49.03     1:41.46 (52.43)                                        
  6 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:42.18    1:42.79 .RED   
                  50.80     1:42.79 (51.99)                                        
  7 Kletschka, Kendra L       10 HSST-AZ              1:48.04    1:43.07 .RED   
                  49.85     1:43.07 (53.22)                                        
  7 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-08-CA             1:44.39    1:43.07 .RED   
                  48.54     1:43.07 (54.53)                                        
  9 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:49.10    1:43.90 .RED   
                  49.85     1:43.90 (54.05)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA             1:49.10    1:44.40 .RED   
 11 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.10    1:45.69 .RED   
                  51.27     1:45.69 (54.42)                                        
 12 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:46.70    1:47.00 .RED   
                  51.88     1:47.00 (55.12)                                        
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:49.10    1:47.05 .RED   
                  51.08     1:47.05 (55.97)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA               1:42.91    1:47.63 .RED   
                  51.49     1:47.63 (56.14)                                        
 15 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:49.10    1:48.37 .RED   
                  50.28     1:48.37 (58.09)                                        
 16 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:49.10    1:54.40        
                  56.39     1:54.40 (58.01)                                        
 17 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             1:49.10    1:54.81        
                  55.05     1:54.81 (59.76)                                        
 18 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:49.10    1:56.71        
                  56.73     1:56.71 (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA          33.74      33.85 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA                 37.72      36.30 .BLU   
  3 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA                35.17      36.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                40.66      40.37 .RED   
  2 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA                41.38      40.42 .RED   
  2 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA                40.08      40.42 .RED   
  4 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                41.06      42.19        
  5 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA               41.23      43.88        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA               46.30      39.96 .RED+  
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA                46.15      41.71 .RED+  
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                53.64      42.19        
  4 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                45.42      42.26        
  4 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA                44.94      42.26        
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA                44.19      42.86        
  7 Keller, Lily A             9 HSST-AZ                50.13      43.25        
  8 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 45.17      43.55        
  9 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA                49.29      43.58        
 10 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                51.73      44.84        
 11 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA                48.60      45.02        
 12 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                52.14      45.22        
 13 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA                  NT      46.42        
 14 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                47.72      48.30        
 15 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 49.52      48.75        
 16 Vessells, Aubrey P         9 HSST-AZ                57.55      49.56        
 17 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA                49.60      49.94        
 18 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                55.53      50.70        
 19 Kletschka, Kendra L       10 HSST-AZ                48.55      51.16        
 20 Saxon, Dani R             10 UN-08-CA               47.31      52.08        
 21 Lauer, Sydni R             9 BCH-CA                    NT      53.99        
 22 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:14.82      56.18        
 23 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:01.83      56.63        
 24 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                59.72      56.92        
 25 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA               59.28      57.10        
 26 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.99        
 27 Widjaja, Mady S            9 BCH-CA                 56.84    1:00.56        
 -- Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:47.17         DQ        
 -- Enfield, Zoey D           10 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.52    1:12.54 .BLU   
                  34.12     1:12.54 (38.42)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:31.59 .RED   
                  44.46     1:31.59 (47.13)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.33    1:12.54 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:12.54 (37.63)                                        
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:19.26    1:17.50 .BLU   
                  35.26     1:17.50 (42.24)                                        
  3 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              1:25.58    1:25.72 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sam, Amaja J              10 LVSC-CA              1:29.68    1:28.19 .RED   
                  40.43     1:28.19 (47.76)                                        
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:30.24    1:28.22 .RED   
                  42.72     1:28.22 (45.50)                                        
  3 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             1:32.49    1:29.67 .RED   
                  43.86     1:29.67 (45.81)                                        
  4 Dawidian, Maddy K          9 LVSC-CA              1:31.00    1:30.11 .RED   
                  41.98     1:30.11 (48.13)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              1:30.55    1:32.05 .RED   
                  42.54     1:32.05 (49.51)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:44.01    1:28.39 .RED+  
                  43.82     1:28.39 (44.57)                                        
  2 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              1:34.80    1:28.52 .RED+  
                  41.67     1:28.52 (46.85)                                        
  3 Loiselle, Allison A        9 LVSC-CA              1:42.21    1:30.55 .RED+  
                  43.36     1:30.55 (47.19)                                        
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:47.65    1:31.07 .RED+  
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:34.69    1:31.92 .RED+  
                  44.77     1:31.92 (47.15)                                        
  6 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.06    1:32.12 .RED+  
                  42.98     1:32.12 (49.14)                                        
  7 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   10 BCH-CA               1:36.06    1:32.28 .RED+  
                  45.76     1:32.28 (46.52)                                        
  8 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:35.85    1:32.80 .RED+  
  9 Keller, Lily A             9 HSST-AZ              1:47.87    1:33.94 .RED+  
                  43.14     1:33.94 (50.80)                                        
 10 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:38.70    1:34.99        
                  43.49     1:34.99 (51.50)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:35.95        
                  45.67     1:35.95 (50.28)                                        
 12 Cui, Jianna N              9 LVSC-CA              1:52.45    1:36.17        
                  46.04     1:36.17 (50.13)                                        
 13 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:36.00    1:36.86        
                  47.64     1:36.86 (49.22)                                        
 14 Vessells, Aubrey P         9 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:40.71        
                  45.65     1:40.71 (55.06)                                        
 15 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.61        
                  47.93     1:41.61 (53.68)                                        
 16 DeLeon, Eliana C           9 BLUE-CA              1:46.67    1:45.07        
                  49.72     1:45.07 (55.35)                                        
 17 Super, Rachel D            9 LVSC-CA              1:54.94    1:45.74        
                  50.31     1:45.74 (55.43)                                        
 18 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:46.60    1:45.95        
                  49.36     1:45.95 (56.59)                                        
 19 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:56.15    1:48.67        
                  54.74     1:48.67 (53.93)                                        
 20 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA               1:49.22    1:49.07        
                  47.61   1:49.07 (1:01.46)                                        
 21 Enfield, Zoey D           10 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:53.04        
 22 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:53.83    1:53.33        
                  53.21   1:53.33 (1:00.12)                                        
 23 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:56.11        
 24 Fleming, Sophie C         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:57.29        
                  54.71   1:57.29 (1:02.58)                                        
 25 Sondrol, Madilyn S         9 HSST-AZ                   NT    2:29.17        
                1:15.06   2:29.17 (1:14.11)                                        
 -- Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:58.09         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:23.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            10 Team Rebel-CA        2:34.61    2:32.19 .BLU   
                  34.39     1:12.91 (38.52)     1:58.34 (45.43)     2:32.19 (33.85)
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             2:47.37    2:46.63 .BLU   
                  36.78     1:18.07 (41.29)     2:10.26 (52.19)     2:46.63 (36.37)
  3 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               3:00.31    2:51.32 .BLU   
                  38.74     1:21.78 (43.04)     2:13.03 (51.25)     2:51.32 (38.29)
  4 Wendell, Brynn P           9 LVSC-CA              3:02.55    3:02.32 .BLU   
                                1:29.44 ( )     2:20.32 (50.88)     3:02.32 (42.00)
.RED - Division  
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             3:07.07    2:51.49 .BLU+  
                  40.55     1:23.86 (43.31)     2:15.97 (52.11)     2:51.49 (35.52)
  2 Tarin, Valeria             9 LVSC-CA              3:23.50    2:51.58 .BLU+  
                  37.74     1:17.72 (39.98)     2:11.97 (54.25)     2:51.58 (39.61)
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           10 SAND-CA              3:23.00    3:02.69 .BLU+  
                  42.59     1:28.38 (45.79)     2:22.48 (54.10)     3:02.69 (40.21)
  4 Garcia, Ivy M             10 Storm-CA             3:20.93    3:08.15 .RED   
                  45.23     1:32.12 (46.89)     2:27.39 (55.27)     3:08.15 (40.76)
  5 De Luna, Audrey P          9 SAND-CA              3:19.06    3:10.29 .RED   
                  41.05     1:30.51 (49.46)   3:10.29 (1:39.78)                    
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E       9 LVSC-CA              3:12.34    3:13.04 .RED   
                  44.18     1:28.95 (44.77)   3:13.04 (1:44.09)                    
  7 Snavely, Christina G      10 Storm-CA             3:23.50    3:14.95 .RED   
                  46.53     1:37.11 (50.58)     2:30.82 (53.71)     3:14.95 (44.13)
  8 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              3:23.50    3:16.09 .RED   
                  52.52     1:36.66 (44.14)     2:35.94 (59.28)     3:16.09 (40.15)
  9 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              3:23.50    3:21.46 .RED   
                  46.21     1:33.36 (47.15)   2:36.10 (1:02.74)     3:21.46 (45.36)
 10 Armstrong, Gracie M       10 BCH-CA               3:16.18    3:23.68        
                  49.40     1:41.41 (52.01)     2:40.05 (58.64)     3:23.68 (43.63)
 11 Reyes, Maryliam J          9 Storm-CA             3:23.50    3:28.14        
                  56.11     1:48.04 (51.93)   3:28.14 (1:40.10)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                26.15      26.34 .BLU   
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                28.32      27.79 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                30.20      29.92 .BLU   
  4 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 28.38      30.04 .BLU   
  4 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                30.46      30.04 .BLU   
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 29.36      30.30 .BLU   
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                30.51      30.46 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 31.20      29.55 .BLU+  
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                30.81      30.81 .RED   
  3 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA               32.66      31.03 .RED   
  4 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                32.05      31.06 .RED   
  5 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          33.08      31.42 .RED   
  6 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                32.87      31.43 .RED   
  7 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA               31.24      31.60 .RED   
  8 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ                31.68      31.77 .RED   
  9 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               31.72      31.86 .RED   
 10 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                30.92      31.93 .RED   
 11 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                32.79      32.33 .RED   
 12 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                32.79      32.67 .RED   
 13 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                32.60      32.89 .RED   
 14 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                32.89      33.16 .RED   
 15 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                32.80      33.22 .RED   
 16 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 33.24      34.14        
 17 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                31.42      34.40        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                38.99      29.97 .BLU+  
  2 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                33.82      31.42 .RED+  
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA                34.01      32.21 .RED+  
  4 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA               34.71      32.61 .RED+  
  5 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA          36.54      32.73 .RED+  
  6 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               34.11      33.12 .RED+  
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 34.03      33.33 .RED+  
  8 Darnell, Bree F           12 HSST-AZ                35.65      33.61        
  9 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA                36.71      33.85        
 10 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 34.28      34.67        
 10 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 35.70      34.67        
 12 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA                36.43      34.72        
 13 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                37.59      34.76        
 14 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                37.93      34.86        
 15 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          37.53      35.24        
 16 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.48        
 17 Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ                41.25      35.69        
 18 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                37.45      36.25        
 19 Chambers, Zoey E          11 HSST-AZ                39.88      36.98        
 20 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.69        
 21 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA                  NT      41.82        
 22 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 40.16      41.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA                54.52      55.18 .BLU   
                  26.27       55.18 (28.91)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              1:01.22      57.07 .BLU   
                  27.36       57.07 (29.71)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                58.36      57.57 .BLU   
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)                                        
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                57.96      57.88 .BLU   
                  27.70       57.88 (30.18)                                        
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                59.42      58.60 .BLU   
                  28.37       58.60 (30.23)                                        
  6 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                59.49      58.95 .BLU   
                  28.51       58.95 (30.44)                                        
  7 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 59.38    1:00.19 .BLU   
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)                                        
  8 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:02.52    1:01.50 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:01.50 (31.82)                                        
  9 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:03.34    1:02.00 .BLU   
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)                                        
 10 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:05.05    1:04.31 .BLU   
                  31.07     1:04.31 (33.24)                                        
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:06.18    1:04.33 .BLU   
                  31.57     1:04.33 (32.76)                                        
 12 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:03.19    1:04.43 .BLU   
                  31.05     1:04.43 (33.38)                                        
 13 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:06.45    1:04.47 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:04.47 (33.27)                                        
 14 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:05.78    1:04.52 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:04.52 (33.22)                                        
 15 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:04.45    1:04.64 .BLU   
                  31.22     1:04.64 (33.42)                                        
 16 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:04.25    1:04.70 .BLU   
                  31.69     1:04.70 (33.01)                                        
 17 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:05.21 .BLU   
                  31.62     1:05.21 (33.59)                                        
 18 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:04.96    1:05.27 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:05.27 (33.30)                                        
 19 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:06.61    1:06.68 .BLU   
                  32.29     1:06.68 (34.39)                                        
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:06.28    1:07.33 .RED-  
                  32.74     1:07.33 (34.59)                                        
 21 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:06.40    1:08.76 .RED-  
                  32.63     1:08.76 (36.13)                                        
 22 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ              1:06.14    1:09.18 .RED-  
                  33.53     1:09.18 (35.65)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:09.69    1:03.62 .BLU+  
                  30.48     1:03.62 (33.14)                                        
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.72    1:04.50 .BLU+  
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)                                        
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:08.08    1:06.66 .BLU+  
                  32.15     1:06.66 (34.51)                                        
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:09.03    1:06.81 .RED   
                  31.76     1:06.81 (35.05)                                        
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:08.41    1:06.83 .RED   
                  32.15     1:06.83 (34.68)                                        
  6 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:10.37    1:07.53 .RED   
                  32.38     1:07.53 (35.15)                                        
  7 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:09.52    1:07.63 .RED   
                  32.08     1:07.63 (35.55)                                        
  8 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:10.17    1:07.99 .RED   
                  33.53     1:07.99 (34.46)                                        
  9 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:11.15    1:08.14 .RED   
                  33.08     1:08.14 (35.06)                                        
 10 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:12.20    1:08.20 .RED   
                  32.88     1:08.20 (35.32)                                        
 11 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:08.39    1:08.64 .RED   
                  33.10     1:08.64 (35.54)                                        
 12 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:08.20    1:09.07 .RED   
                  33.48     1:09.07 (35.59)                                        
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:08.25    1:09.28 .RED   
                  33.94     1:09.28 (35.34)                                        
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:12.10    1:09.67 .RED   
                  33.64     1:09.67 (36.03)                                        
 15 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             1:10.02    1:10.64 .RED   
                  34.17     1:10.64 (36.47)                                        
 16 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:11.07 .RED   
                  34.50     1:11.07 (36.57)                                        
 17 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              1:12.44    1:11.39 .RED   
                  33.45     1:11.39 (37.94)                                        
 18 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:12.28    1:12.74        
                  35.58     1:12.74 (37.16)                                        
 19 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:10.56    1:13.81        
                  35.07     1:13.81 (38.74)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:04.32 .BLU+  
                  30.93     1:04.32 (33.39)                                        
  2 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA             1:18.49    1:05.58 .BLU+  
                  32.21     1:05.58 (33.37)                                        
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             1:14.40    1:09.59 .RED+  
                  33.11     1:09.59 (36.48)                                        
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              1:17.15    1:10.59 .RED+  
                  34.33     1:10.59 (36.26)                                        
  5 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.45    1:11.27 .RED+  
                  35.18     1:11.27 (36.09)                                        
  6 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:16.48    1:11.39 .RED+  
                  34.22     1:11.39 (37.17)                                        
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:13.60    1:12.41 .RED+  
                  34.77     1:12.41 (37.64)                                        
  8 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:15.24    1:12.89        
                  34.46     1:12.89 (38.43)                                        
  9 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:12.78    1:13.11        
                  34.78     1:13.11 (38.33)                                        
 10 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:12.72    1:13.33        
                  34.14     1:13.33 (39.19)                                        
 11 Berndt, Charlotte N       11 BCH-CA               1:13.36    1:13.40        
                  35.58     1:13.40 (37.82)                                        
 12 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:13.52    1:13.42        
                  34.97     1:13.42 (38.45)                                        
 13 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:12.73    1:13.48        
                  34.54     1:13.48 (38.94)                                        
 14 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:16.76    1:13.75        
 15 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:15.96    1:13.84        
                  34.80     1:13.84 (39.04)                                        
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:14.22    1:14.12        
                  36.10     1:14.12 (38.02)                                        
 17 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:18.48    1:14.24        
                  33.59     1:14.24 (40.65)                                        
 18 Darnell, Bree F           12 HSST-AZ              1:21.56    1:14.76        
                  34.48     1:14.76 (40.28)                                        
 19 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.68    1:14.82        
 20 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA              1:17.74    1:15.24        
                  36.33     1:15.24 (38.91)                                        
 21 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:15.15    1:16.06        
                  36.73     1:16.06 (39.33)                                        
 22 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:18.39    1:17.31        
                  37.02     1:17.31 (40.29)                                        
 23 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA              1:21.09    1:18.26        
                  37.62     1:18.26 (40.64)                                        
 24 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA              1:18.69    1:18.75        
                  36.01     1:18.75 (42.74)                                        
 25 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.84    1:19.43        
 26 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA              1:34.77    1:19.44        
                  39.62     1:19.44 (39.82)                                        
 27 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:18.35    1:20.39        
                  37.09     1:20.39 (43.30)                                        
 28 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              2:46.20    1:20.50        
                  37.97     1:20.50 (42.53)                                        
 29 Lewis, Hannah L           12 BCH-CA               1:21.75    1:20.57        
                  39.18     1:20.57 (41.39)                                        
 30 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:23.72    1:21.80        
                  38.77     1:21.80 (43.03)                                        
 31 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA               1:22.53    1:22.34        
                  39.02     1:22.34 (43.32)                                        
 32 Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ              1:37.77    1:22.93        
                  38.31     1:22.93 (44.62)                                        
 33 Chambers, Zoey E          11 HSST-AZ              1:31.12    1:24.45        
                  39.49     1:24.45 (44.96)                                        
 34 Nenneman, Brea            12 Avengers-CA          1:29.15    1:24.79        
                  41.49     1:24.79 (43.30)                                        
 35 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:19.00    1:25.08        
                  40.22     1:25.08 (44.86)                                        
 36 Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.72        
                  41.77     1:28.72 (46.95)                                        
 37 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.56        
                  43.96     1:33.56 (49.60)                                        
 38 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:39.45        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:05.28    2:02.82 .BLU   
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:31.24 (31.87)     2:02.82 (31.58)
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:06.83    2:02.99 .BLU   
                  28.36       59.28 (30.92)     1:31.74 (32.46)     2:02.99 (31.25)
  3 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:13.51    2:04.03 .BLU   
                  28.17       59.34 (31.17)     1:32.25 (32.91)     2:04.03 (31.78)
  4 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              2:05.48    2:05.02 .BLU   
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:33.54 (32.86)     2:05.02 (31.48)
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:08.68    2:05.15 .BLU   
                  30.07     1:01.67 (31.60)     1:34.21 (32.54)     2:05.15 (30.94)
  6 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               2:11.60    2:08.33 .BLU   
                  29.61     1:01.58 (31.97)     1:34.56 (32.98)     2:08.33 (33.77)
  7 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               2:12.75    2:12.11 .BLU   
                  30.30     1:03.46 (33.16)     1:37.81 (34.35)     2:12.11 (34.30)
  8 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              2:20.60    2:14.91 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:04.44 (34.32)     1:40.84 (36.40)     2:14.91 (34.07)
  9 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:15.82    2:15.87 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:06.12 (34.49)     1:41.40 (35.28)     2:15.87 (34.47)
 10 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              2:19.42    2:16.90 .BLU   
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)     1:41.43 (35.84)     2:16.90 (35.47)
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:14.64    2:18.21 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:08.43 (35.90)     1:44.03 (35.60)     2:18.21 (34.18)
 12 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:14.30    2:18.66 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:06.63 (34.61)     1:42.56 (35.93)     2:18.66 (36.10)
 13 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:16.09    2:19.05 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:08.08 (35.36)     1:44.42 (36.34)     2:19.05 (34.63)
 14 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:20.88    2:19.28 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:07.30 (35.63)     1:44.10 (36.80)     2:19.28 (35.18)
 15 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:23.04    2:19.81 .BLU   
                  32.49     1:08.39 (35.90)     1:44.64 (36.25)     2:19.81 (35.17)
 16 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:21.04    2:21.27 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)     1:45.21 (37.39)     2:21.27 (36.06)
 17 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              2:19.50    2:21.33 .BLU   
                  31.91     1:07.56 (35.65)     1:45.72 (38.16)     2:21.33 (35.61)
 18 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:20.75    2:21.95 .BLU   
                  31.74     1:07.42 (35.68)     1:45.38 (37.96)     2:21.95 (36.57)
 19 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              2:21.59    2:24.32 .RED-  
                  32.78     1:09.33 (36.55)     1:47.74 (38.41)     2:24.32 (36.58)
 20 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:19.52    2:27.56 .RED-  
                  33.07     1:10.64 (37.57)     1:49.10 (38.46)     2:27.56 (38.46)
.RED - Division  
  1 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA             2:28.75    2:17.98 .BLU+  
                  31.91     1:07.22 (35.31)     1:42.86 (35.64)     2:17.98 (35.12)
  2 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:18.72 .BLU+  
                  29.43     1:04.46 (35.03)     1:41.74 (37.28)     2:18.72 (36.98)
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:27.20    2:20.84 .BLU+  
                  32.30     1:08.35 (36.05)     1:45.13 (36.78)     2:20.84 (35.71)
  4 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:25.08    2:24.35 .RED   
                  32.66     1:09.05 (36.39)     1:47.33 (38.28)     2:24.35 (37.02)
  5 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ              2:26.30    2:25.95 .RED   
                  35.41     1:13.80 (38.39)     1:51.16 (37.36)     2:25.95 (34.79)
  6 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              2:29.38    2:25.99 .RED   
                  32.15     1:09.00 (36.85)     1:46.87 (37.87)     2:25.99 (39.12)
  7 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:26.01    2:27.24 .RED   
                  32.72     1:10.59 (37.87)   2:27.24 (1:16.65)                    
  8 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:31.76    2:27.26 .RED   
                  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)     1:49.90 (39.31)     2:27.26 (37.36)
  9 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:25.94    2:27.46 .RED   
                  34.88     1:12.57 (37.69)     1:51.41 (38.84)     2:27.46 (36.05)
 10 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             2:31.83    2:27.79 .RED   
                  32.44     1:10.13 (37.69)     1:50.24 (40.11)     2:27.79 (37.55)
 11 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              2:34.56    2:28.38 .RED   
                  32.96     1:09.45 (36.49)     1:48.84 (39.39)     2:28.38 (39.54)
 12 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              2:31.45    2:28.97 .RED   
                  34.13     1:12.99 (38.86)     1:52.48 (39.49)     2:28.97 (36.49)
 13 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:30.20    2:30.96 .RED   
                  33.16     1:11.20 (38.04)     1:51.73 (40.53)     2:30.96 (39.23)
 14 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             2:32.92    2:32.14 .RED   
                  35.20     1:15.02 (39.82)     1:53.38 (38.36)     2:32.14 (38.76)
 15 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        2:37.20    2:32.46 .RED   
                  34.87     1:13.90 (39.03)     1:52.98 (39.08)     2:32.46 (39.48)
 16 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              2:35.42    2:33.47 .RED   
                  34.81     1:14.77 (39.96)     1:54.67 (39.90)     2:33.47 (38.80)
 17 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             2:36.35    2:33.83 .RED   
                  34.36     1:12.93 (38.57)     1:54.57 (41.64)     2:33.83 (39.26)
 18 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:36.96 .RED   
                  33.75     1:13.83 (40.08)     1:56.71 (42.88)     2:36.96 (40.25)
 19 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:36.09    2:37.01 .RED   
                  34.13     1:14.94 (40.81)     1:56.70 (41.76)     2:37.01 (40.31)
 20 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              2:37.00    2:37.21        
                  34.88     1:15.87 (40.99)     1:58.17 (42.30)     2:37.21 (39.04)
 21 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              2:37.00    2:37.45        
                  33.35     1:13.55 (40.20)     1:56.40 (42.85)     2:37.45 (41.05)
 22 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:38.37        
                  34.20     1:15.12 (40.92)     1:58.43 (43.31)     2:38.37 (39.94)
 23 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              2:37.20    2:40.11        
                  35.83     1:16.21 (40.38)     1:59.87 (43.66)     2:40.11 (40.24)
 24 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              2:37.00    2:41.10        
                  34.07     1:15.11 (41.04)     1:58.98 (43.87)     2:41.10 (42.12)
 25 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        2:37.20    2:42.77        
                  37.35     1:18.90 (41.55)     2:01.86 (42.96)     2:42.77 (40.91)
 26 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              2:34.95    2:43.25        
                  35.06     1:16.56 (41.50)     2:00.37 (43.81)     2:43.25 (42.88)
 27 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               2:37.20    2:49.29        
                  35.82     1:18.57 (42.75)     2:03.48 (44.91)     2:49.29 (45.81)
 28 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              2:37.00    3:02.12        
                  40.39     1:26.97 (46.58)     2:15.70 (48.73)     3:02.12 (46.42)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              5:40.26    5:28.30 .BLU   
                  30.55     1:03.60 (33.05)     1:36.33 (32.73)     2:09.77 (33.44)
        2:43.62 (33.85)     3:17.82 (34.20)     3:50.56 (32.74)     4:23.88 (33.32)
        4:57.15 (33.27)     5:28.30 (31.15)                                        
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              5:40.12    5:30.21 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)     1:36.50 (32.90)     2:09.71 (33.21)
        2:43.44 (33.73)     3:17.02 (33.58)     3:50.72 (33.70)     4:24.57 (33.85)
        4:58.32 (33.75)     5:30.21 (31.89)                                        
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              5:44.06    5:41.59 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:03.47 (33.39)     1:37.64 (34.17)     2:12.72 (35.08)
        2:48.20 (35.48)     3:22.83 (34.63)     3:57.90 (35.07)     4:32.92 (35.02)
        5:08.41 (35.49)     5:41.59 (33.18)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               6:05.98    5:57.63 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:08.23 (35.37)     1:45.09 (36.86)     2:21.76 (36.67)
        2:58.73 (36.97)     3:35.28 (36.55)     4:12.35 (37.07)     4:48.30 (35.95)
        5:24.79 (36.49)     5:57.63 (32.84)                                        
  5 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               6:03.66    5:59.75 .BLU   
                  32.76     1:08.36 (35.60)     1:44.89 (36.53)     2:21.46 (36.57)
        2:57.79 (36.33)     3:34.80 (37.01)     4:11.11 (36.31)     4:47.83 (36.72)
        5:24.47 (36.64)     5:59.75 (35.28)                                        
  6 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        6:24.50    6:00.31 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:08.40 (36.02)     1:45.61 (37.21)     2:22.48 (36.87)
        2:58.99 (36.51)     3:35.68 (36.69)     4:12.62 (36.94)     4:49.25 (36.63)
        5:25.21 (35.96)     6:00.31 (35.10)                                        
  7 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               6:21.59    6:04.15 .BLU   
                  32.43     1:08.38 (35.95)     1:45.49 (37.11)     2:22.89 (37.40)
        2:59.86 (36.97)     3:36.68 (36.82)     4:13.90 (37.22)     4:51.31 (37.41)
        5:28.54 (37.23)     6:04.15 (35.61)                                        
  8 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              6:10.52    6:10.47 .BLU   
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)     1:47.11 (37.24)     2:24.18 (37.07)
        3:02.00 (37.82)     3:40.17 (38.17)     4:17.95 (37.78)     4:56.09 (38.14)
        5:33.85 (37.76)     6:10.47 (36.62)                                        
  9 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             6:24.50    6:26.18 .RED-  
                  34.58     1:12.63 (38.05)     1:51.43 (38.80)     2:30.51 (39.08)
        3:10.61 (40.10)     3:49.72 (39.11)     4:29.69 (39.97)     5:09.48 (39.79)
        5:49.17 (39.69)     6:26.18 (37.01)                                        
 10 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              6:24.60    6:26.51 .RED-  
                  33.23     1:11.17 (37.94)     1:50.33 (39.16)     2:30.00 (39.67)
        3:09.59 (39.59)     3:50.08 (40.49)     4:30.06 (39.98)     5:10.92 (40.86)
        5:50.04 (39.12)     6:26.51 (36.47)                                        
 11 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:34.79 .RED-  
                  35.50     1:15.66 (40.16)     1:56.78 (41.12)     2:37.99 (41.21)
        3:18.30 (40.31)     3:58.55 (40.25)     4:39.11 (40.56)     5:19.23 (40.12)
        5:58.63 (39.40)     6:34.79 (36.16)                                        
 12 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              6:24.00    6:38.66 .RED-  
 13 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             6:24.60    6:52.53 .RED-  
                  34.22     1:14.80 (40.58)     1:56.93 (42.13)     2:39.51 (42.58)
        3:22.04 (42.53)     4:05.75 (43.71)     4:48.03 (42.28)     5:30.72 (42.69)
        6:12.44 (41.72)     6:52.53 (40.09)                                        
 14 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              6:24.00    6:54.29 .RED-  
                  37.98     1:19.54 (41.56)     2:01.48 (41.94)     2:44.36 (42.88)
        3:26.98 (42.62)     4:09.51 (42.53)     4:52.29 (42.78)     5:33.95 (41.66)
        6:15.60 (41.65)     6:54.29 (38.69)                                        
 15 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              6:24.00    7:04.91        
                  35.76     1:17.15 (41.39)     2:00.06 (42.91)     2:43.49 (43.43)
        3:27.29 (43.80)     4:10.09 (42.80)     4:54.05 (43.96)     5:39.04 (44.99)
        6:22.56 (43.52)     7:04.91 (42.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA                28.31      29.58 .BLU   
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                31.78      30.47 .BLU   
  3 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                34.54      31.16 .BLU   
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 30.46      31.22 .BLU   
  5 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 32.46      31.47 .BLU   
  6 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                33.89      32.39 .BLU   
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                32.89      32.64 .BLU   
  8 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA          34.09      33.02 .BLU   
  9 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                34.56      33.86 .BLU   
 10 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                33.06      34.28 .BLU   
 10 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                34.58      34.28 .BLU   
 12 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                34.51      34.45 .BLU   
 13 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                34.75      34.63 .BLU   
 14 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                33.53      34.70 .BLU   
 15 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 35.48      35.11 .BLU   
 16 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 35.27      35.41 .BLU   
 17 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                35.54      36.92 .RED-  
 18 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.03      37.29 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA               37.67      34.88 .BLU+  
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                36.36      35.02 .BLU+  
  3 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                37.81      35.79 .BLU+  
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                37.56      35.81 .BLU+  
  5 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                36.49      35.86 .BLU+  
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                36.99      36.17 .BLU+  
  7 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                36.30      36.43 .RED   
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                37.47      36.44 .RED   
  9 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ                36.50      36.70 .RED   
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                38.81      36.81 .RED   
 11 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA                38.07      37.21 .RED   
 12 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                38.75      37.30 .RED   
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                39.21      37.53 .RED   
 14 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                38.38      37.87 .RED   
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                37.00      38.38 .RED   
 16 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                37.97      38.67 .RED   
 17 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 39.25      38.94 .RED   
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                38.33      39.08 .RED   
 19 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                39.49      39.23 .RED   
 20 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 38.57      39.24 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                43.99      34.97 .BLU+  
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 40.16      35.32 .BLU+  
  3 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA               43.66      35.34 .BLU+  
  4 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                39.62      36.45 .RED+  
  5 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                40.61      37.66 .RED+  
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                44.18      38.73 .RED+  
  7 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA                39.90      38.78 .RED+  
  8 Berndt, Charlotte N       11 BCH-CA                 39.80      39.02 .RED+  
  9 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                40.94      39.06 .RED+  
 10 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 39.87      39.12 .RED+  
 11 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA                42.12      39.24 .RED+  
 12 Darnell, Bree F           12 HSST-AZ                41.70      39.40 .RED+  
 13 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 42.19      39.44 .RED+  
 14 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               41.05      39.86        
 15 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                40.37      39.94        
 16 Lewis, Hannah L           12 BCH-CA                 48.09      41.04        
 17 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                42.73      41.42        
 18 Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ                50.37      42.13        
 19 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          45.57      42.65        
 20 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA                40.18      42.72        
 21 Velazquez, Roma           12 SAND-CA                42.98      43.10        
 22 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 45.74      43.31        
 23 Chambers, Zoey E          11 HSST-AZ                45.38      43.44        
 24 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                42.00      43.77        
 25 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.20        
 26 Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                    NT      44.44        
 27 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                53.48      44.69        
 28 Nenneman, Brea            12 Avengers-CA            50.25      46.14        
 29 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                50.41      47.10        
 30 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.43        
 31 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA                  NT      52.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:01.30    1:02.15 .BLU   
                  30.07     1:02.15 (32.08)                                        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:04.43    1:04.74 .BLU   
                  31.85     1:04.74 (32.89)                                        
  3 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              1:16.67    1:06.75 .BLU   
                  32.91     1:06.75 (33.84)                                        
  4 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:06.50    1:07.06 .BLU   
                  32.21     1:07.06 (34.85)                                        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:09.66    1:08.26 .BLU   
                  33.60     1:08.26 (34.66)                                        
  6 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:10.22    1:09.07 .BLU   
                  34.04     1:09.07 (35.03)                                        
  7 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.05    1:10.57 .BLU   
                  34.21     1:10.57 (36.36)                                        
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:11.78    1:13.68 .BLU   
                  36.07     1:13.68 (37.61)                                        
  9 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:14.55    1:13.92 .BLU   
                  36.57     1:13.92 (37.35)                                        
 10 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:15.23    1:14.06 .BLU   
                  36.80     1:14.06 (37.26)                                        
 11 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:11.29    1:14.34 .BLU   
                  36.33     1:14.34 (38.01)                                        
 12 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:18.56    1:14.37 .BLU+  
                  35.60     1:14.37 (38.77)                                        
 13 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:14.13    1:14.53 .BLU   
                  35.29     1:14.53 (39.24)                                        
 14 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:11.05    1:14.63 .BLU   
                  36.06     1:14.63 (38.57)                                        
 15 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:12.71    1:14.69 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:14.69 (38.01)                                        
 16 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:17.81    1:14.73 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:14.73 (38.33)                                        
 17 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA             1:17.76    1:15.22 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:15.22 (38.26)                                        
 18 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             1:16.18    1:15.68 .BLU   
                  36.56     1:15.68 (39.12)                                        
 19 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:13.84    1:15.82 .BLU   
                  37.34     1:15.82 (38.48)                                        
 20 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:17.55    1:17.08 .BLU   
                  38.19     1:17.08 (38.89)                                        
 21 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:15.95    1:17.42 .BLU   
                  39.18     1:17.42 (38.24)                                        
 22 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:17.60    1:18.30 .RED-  
 23 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ              1:15.23    1:18.63 .RED-  
                  38.91     1:18.63 (39.72)                                        
 24 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:18.55    1:18.66 .RED   
                  38.10     1:18.66 (40.56)                                        
 25 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:16.67    1:18.89 .RED-  
                  38.34     1:18.89 (40.55)                                        
 26 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:17.43    1:19.78 .RED-  
                  39.96     1:19.78 (39.82)                                        
 27 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:17.49    1:20.38 .RED-  
                  38.86     1:20.38 (41.52)                                        
 28 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:20.49 .RED-  
                  39.66     1:20.49 (40.83)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:19.12    1:10.86 .BLU+  
                  34.35     1:10.86 (36.51)                                        
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:20.89    1:15.41 .BLU+  
                  37.43     1:15.41 (37.98)                                        
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:20.32    1:15.89 .BLU+  
                  37.21     1:15.89 (38.68)                                        
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:18.75    1:16.07 .BLU+  
                  36.48     1:16.07 (39.59)                                        
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:21.38    1:17.50 .BLU+  
                  37.79     1:17.50 (39.71)                                        
  6 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:18.30    1:17.79 .BLU+  
                  37.79     1:17.79 (40.00)                                        
  7 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:25.20    1:18.03 .RED   
                  38.33     1:18.03 (39.70)                                        
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:20.30    1:18.19 .RED   
                  37.65     1:18.19 (40.54)                                        
  9 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              1:22.53    1:19.05 .RED   
                  39.10     1:19.05 (39.95)                                        
 10 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:22.99    1:20.22 .RED   
                  39.89     1:20.22 (40.33)                                        
 11 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:22.37    1:20.26 .RED   
                  40.33     1:20.26 (39.93)                                        
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:25.20    1:20.35 .RED   
                  38.74     1:20.35 (41.61)                                        
 13 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:25.20    1:20.51 .RED   
                  38.92     1:20.51 (41.59)                                        
 14 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:18.66    1:20.76 .RED   
                  38.88     1:20.76 (41.88)                                        
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:23.68    1:21.08 .RED   
                  39.64     1:21.08 (41.44)                                        
 16 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:25.12    1:23.31 .RED   
                  40.52     1:23.31 (42.79)                                        
 17 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:20.76    1:23.81 .RED   
                  40.74     1:23.81 (43.07)                                        
 18 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA              1:25.20    1:24.25 .RED   
                  40.55     1:24.25 (43.70)                                        
 19 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:25.20    1:24.94 .RED   
                  41.97     1:24.94 (42.97)                                        
 20 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:23.86    1:25.90        
                  41.96     1:25.90 (43.94)                                        
 21 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               1:25.20    1:26.93        
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:25.20    1:27.11        
                  42.90     1:27.11 (44.21)                                        
 -- Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ              1:25.20         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA                31.75      34.03 .BLU   
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 36.48      35.95 .BLU   
  3 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA                36.65      36.74 .BLU   
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                37.47      37.61 .BLU   
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA                37.49      37.70 .BLU   
  6 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                40.28      37.71 .BLU   
  6 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                37.60      37.71 .BLU   
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                37.46      38.00 .BLU   
  9 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA                38.20      38.77 .BLU   
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 40.03      39.16 .BLU   
 11 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA                40.51      39.79 .BLU   
 12 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                39.76      40.31 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA                42.03      37.39 .BLU+  
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                44.01      37.86 .BLU+  
  3 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA                41.09      39.48 .BLU+  
  4 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA          41.63      39.87 .BLU+  
  5 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                42.73      40.72 .BLU+  
  6 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                44.44      40.77 .BLU+  
  7 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                42.55      41.58 .RED   
  8 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                43.08      42.28 .RED   
  9 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA                43.19      42.84 .RED   
 10 Darnell, Bree F           12 HSST-AZ                42.34      42.93 .RED   
 11 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 42.92      43.12 .RED   
 12 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                43.85      43.15 .RED   
 13 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA                43.36      43.16 .RED   
 14 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA               44.19      43.44 .RED   
 15 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                41.43      43.98 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                47.95      39.82 .BLU+  
  2 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA             NT      40.50 .BLU   
  3 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                47.99      40.59 .BLU+  
  4 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                44.87      42.51 .RED+  
  5 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                44.67      43.12 .RED+  
  6 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                45.69      43.51 .RED+  
  7 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                45.91      43.65 .RED+  
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA                44.98      44.04 .RED+  
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA                47.31      44.34 .RED+  
 10 Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ                53.40      44.57        
 11 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                46.19      45.08        
 12 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                46.63      45.13        
 13 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                47.55      45.47        
 14 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                45.20      45.81        
 15 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 46.42      46.06        
 16 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                45.80      46.08        
 17 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA                49.63      46.90        
 18 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA                48.53      47.00        
 19 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA                45.98      47.05        
 20 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.82        
 21 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                48.86      47.90        
 22 Chambers, Zoey E          11 HSST-AZ                51.21      48.26        
 23 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 51.49      49.67        
 24 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                47.99      49.92        
 25 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 57.32      57.03        
 26 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 53.01      57.70        
 27 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:03.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:15.19 .BLU   
                  35.49     1:15.19 (39.70)                                        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:17.65    1:15.69 .BLU   
                  35.95     1:15.69 (39.74)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:17.73    1:16.00 .BLU   
                  35.92     1:16.00 (40.08)                                        
  4 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:22.67    1:18.16 .BLU   
                  36.82     1:18.16 (41.34)                                        
  5 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:17.85    1:18.34 .BLU   
                  37.17     1:18.34 (41.17)                                        
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:21.46    1:21.56 .BLU   
                  39.06     1:21.56 (42.50)                                        
  7 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:22.14    1:21.85 .BLU   
                  38.30     1:21.85 (43.55)                                        
  8 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:20.67    1:21.91 .BLU   
                  40.29     1:21.91 (41.62)                                        
  9 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:20.18    1:22.44 .BLU   
                  39.91     1:22.44 (42.53)                                        
 10 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:27.15    1:23.53 .BLU   
                  39.36     1:23.53 (44.17)                                        
 11 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:28.30    1:23.71 .BLU   
                  38.74     1:23.71 (44.97)                                        
 12 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:24.15    1:24.50 .BLU   
                  40.85     1:24.50 (43.65)                                        
 13 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:21.29    1:25.35 .BLU   
                  40.32     1:25.35 (45.03)                                        
 14 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:26.91    1:26.08 .BLU   
                  40.52     1:26.08 (45.56)                                        
 15 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:24.42    1:26.61 .BLU   
                  40.98     1:26.61 (45.63)                                        
 16 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:27.26    1:26.92 .BLU   
                  42.28     1:26.92 (44.64)                                        
 17 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:26.20    1:29.60 .RED-  
                  42.49     1:29.60 (47.11)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:33.78    1:27.48 .BLU+  
                  42.75     1:27.48 (44.73)                                        
  2 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        1:30.84    1:28.42 .BLU+  
                  42.85     1:28.42 (45.57)                                        
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             1:29.26    1:28.78 .BLU+  
                  41.48     1:28.78 (47.30)                                        
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:34.45    1:28.96 .RED   
                  42.94     1:28.96 (46.02)                                        
  5 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA               1:32.44    1:30.48 .RED   
                  43.79     1:30.48 (46.69)                                        
  6 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:32.56    1:31.38 .RED   
                  42.95     1:31.38 (48.43)                                        
  7 Berndt, Charlotte N       11 BCH-CA               1:34.00    1:31.95 .RED   
                  45.49     1:31.95 (46.46)                                        
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:30.23    1:32.45 .RED   
                  44.19     1:32.45 (48.26)                                        
  9 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.55    1:33.22 .RED   
 10 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:31.32    1:33.56 .RED   
                  44.49     1:33.56 (49.07)                                        
 11 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:35.81    1:33.82 .RED   
                  44.42     1:33.82 (49.40)                                        
 12 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             1:36.55    1:34.03 .RED   
                  46.01     1:34.03 (48.02)                                        
 13 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:31.51    1:35.85 .RED   
                  46.31     1:35.85 (49.54)                                        
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:34.61    1:36.52 .RED   
                  46.39     1:36.52 (50.13)                                        
 15 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:36.18    1:36.77 .RED   
                  44.66     1:36.77 (52.11)                                        
 16 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:36.82 .RED   
                  46.47     1:36.82 (50.35)                                        
 17 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:38.47        
                  46.91     1:38.47 (51.56)                                        
 18 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:39.43        
                  47.57     1:39.43 (51.86)                                        
 19 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:40.13        
                  48.69     1:40.13 (51.44)                                        
 20 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:46.26        
                  50.18     1:46.26 (56.08)                                        
 21 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:47.25        
                  50.95     1:47.25 (56.30)                                        
 -- Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:31.10         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              1:52.01    1:21.37 .BLU+  
                  37.90     1:21.37 (43.47)                                        
  2 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:43.99    1:25.81 .BLU+  
                  41.01     1:25.81 (44.80)                                        
  3 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              1:37.57    1:29.06 .RED+  
                  43.00     1:29.06 (46.06)                                        
  4 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:38.74    1:33.30 .RED+  
                  44.40     1:33.30 (48.90)                                        
  5 Darnell, Bree F           12 HSST-AZ              1:36.84    1:33.72 .RED   
                  44.30     1:33.72 (49.42)                                        
  6 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:39.52    1:34.50 .RED+  
                  45.70     1:34.50 (48.80)                                        
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              1:37.04    1:35.96 .RED+  
                  46.39     1:35.96 (49.57)                                        
  8 Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ              1:54.87    1:38.10        
                  45.97     1:38.10 (52.13)                                        
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              1:40.13    1:38.82        
                  45.89     1:38.82 (52.93)                                        
 10 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:38.56    1:41.26        
                  48.66     1:41.26 (52.60)                                        
 11 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA              2:43.20    1:41.65        
                  47.63     1:41.65 (54.02)                                        
 12 Chambers, Zoey E          11 HSST-AZ              1:55.88    1:42.72        
                  48.33     1:42.72 (54.39)                                        
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:43.99        
                  50.45     1:43.99 (53.54)                                        
 14 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:51.84    1:45.05        
                  49.72     1:45.05 (55.33)                                        
 15 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA             2:46.20    2:17.20        
 -- Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              2:46.20         DQ        
 -- Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA               2:02.81         DQ        
 -- Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA              1:42.17        DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                31.99      29.72 .BLU   
  2 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA                 31.74      30.44 .BLU   
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA                31.38      30.57 .BLU   
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 31.54      30.87 .BLU   
  5 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA          33.20      32.56 .BLU   
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                34.04      33.58 .BLU   
  7 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 31.82      33.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA                35.52      31.90 .BLU+  
  2 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA               35.73      34.41 .RED   
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                35.81      34.43 .RED   
  4 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                36.56      34.88 .RED   
  5 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                36.32      35.21 .RED   
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA               36.50      36.03 .RED   
  7 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                35.13      36.82 .RED   
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA                36.02      37.96        
  9 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ                36.80      38.22        
 10 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA                35.00      39.22        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA                39.15      35.55 .RED+  
  2 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA                38.21      35.60 .RED+  
  3 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                37.42      36.05 .RED+  
  4 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA               37.63      36.26 .RED+  
  5 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA                40.04      36.83 .RED+  
  6 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA                 38.76      37.86        
  7 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                39.51      38.09        
  8 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA                38.08      38.24        
  9 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                42.49      38.34        
 10 Palma, Ava L              11 BCH-CA                 39.76      38.45        
 11 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               40.83      38.65        
 12 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                42.99      38.76        
 13 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA                40.81      38.77        
 14 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                42.00      40.36        
 15 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                38.87      40.55        
 16 McCarthy, Kate R          11 LVSC-CA                41.85      40.67        
 17 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                42.45      41.44        
 18 Berndt, Charlotte N       11 BCH-CA                 41.53      41.65        
 19 Darnell, Bree F           12 HSST-AZ                48.12      41.91        
 20 Lewis, Hannah L           12 BCH-CA                 57.22      42.02        
 21 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 41.97      42.41        
 22 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                54.44      42.47        
 23 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 43.08      42.68        
 24 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                43.62      43.39        
 25 Chambers, Zoey E          11 HSST-AZ                   NT      43.76        
 26 Feldman, Olga D           11 BCH-CA                 44.55      45.51        
 27 Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ                53.43      46.10        
 28 Nenneman, Brea            12 Avengers-CA            49.44      46.38        
 29 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA                45.41      46.58        
 30 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA                48.83      47.88        
 31 Henriod, Ella S           11 LVSC-CA                50.67      53.06        
 -- Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA               39.13        DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:06.87    1:04.75 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:04.75 (34.37)                                        
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:07.25    1:06.78 .BLU   
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:08.30    1:07.82 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)                                        
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:09.96    1:10.23 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:10.23 (36.46)                                        
  5 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:15.39    1:14.50 .BLU   
                  35.98     1:14.50 (38.52)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:18.39    1:16.56 .RED   
                  36.38     1:16.56 (40.18)                                        
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:18.46    1:16.96 .RED   
                  35.29     1:16.96 (41.67)                                        
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:23.00    1:17.46 .RED   
                  36.22     1:17.46 (41.24)                                        
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:23.00    1:20.46 .RED   
                  37.40     1:20.46 (43.06)                                        
  5 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:20.66    1:21.62 .RED   
                  37.94     1:21.62 (43.68)                                        
  6 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:23.00    1:22.56 .RED   
                  38.20     1:22.56 (44.36)                                        
  7 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:23.00    1:23.17        
                  36.51     1:23.17 (46.66)                                        
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             1:22.89    1:24.83        
                  38.45     1:24.83 (46.38)                                        
  9 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:23.00    1:25.15        
                  38.45     1:25.15 (46.70)                                        
 10 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:26.25        
                  38.29     1:26.25 (47.96)                                        
 11 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:23.00    1:29.11        
                  42.06     1:29.11 (47.05)                                        
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:32.92        
                  41.92     1:32.92 (51.00)                                        
 13 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:35.18        
                  42.56     1:35.18 (52.62)                                        
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:36.53        
                  44.49     1:36.53 (52.04)                                        
 15 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:44.50        
                  47.94     1:44.50 (56.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              1:04.76    1:04.15 .BLU   
                  29.09     1:04.15 (35.06)                                        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              1:09.47    1:06.01 .BLU   
                  30.43     1:06.01 (35.58)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              1:08.66    1:07.02 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:07.02 (35.65)                                        
  4 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              1:17.24    1:07.19 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:07.19 (36.41)                                        
  5 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               1:07.57    1:08.21 .BLU   
                  31.06     1:08.21 (37.15)                                        
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              1:11.28    1:08.57 .BLU   
                  31.84     1:08.57 (36.73)                                        
  7 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              1:07.73    1:10.50 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:10.50 (37.20)                                        
  8 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               1:12.53    1:11.13 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:11.13 (37.78)                                        
  9 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.33    1:11.60 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)                                        
 10 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              1:13.29    1:11.75 .BLU   
                  33.45     1:11.75 (38.30)                                        
 11 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              1:14.97    1:11.87 .BLU   
                  33.95     1:11.87 (37.92)                                        
 12 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:12.95    1:12.07 .BLU   
                  34.41     1:12.07 (37.66)                                        
 13 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:15.94    1:13.81 .BLU   
                  34.31     1:13.81 (39.50)                                        
 14 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:16.06    1:14.32 .BLU   
                  35.02     1:14.32 (39.30)                                        
 15 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:15.73    1:14.34 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:14.34 (39.68)                                        
 16 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              1:17.46    1:14.71 .BLU   
                  36.02     1:14.71 (38.69)                                        
 17 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:14.96    1:15.18 .BLU   
                  36.34     1:15.18 (38.84)                                        
 18 Harju, Izabella           12 SAND-CA              1:13.48    1:16.62 .BLU   
                  36.73     1:16.62 (39.89)                                        
 19 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               1:14.91    1:17.25 .BLU   
                  36.23     1:17.25 (41.02)                                        
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              1:16.85    1:17.92 .RED-  
                  35.70     1:17.92 (42.22)                                        
 21 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:16.26    1:17.93 .RED-  
                  37.63     1:17.93 (40.30)                                        
 22 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              1:15.44    1:18.29 .RED-  
                  34.47     1:18.29 (43.82)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:17.79    1:14.46 .BLU+  
                  34.19     1:14.46 (40.27)                                        
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:18.91    1:15.35 .BLU+  
                  36.61     1:15.35 (38.74)                                        
  3 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:17.85    1:15.58 .BLU+  
                  34.72     1:15.58 (40.86)                                        
  4 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             1:17.83    1:15.63 .BLU+  
                  34.39     1:15.63 (41.24)                                        
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:21.82    1:16.60 .BLU+  
                  35.55     1:16.60 (41.05)                                        
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:22.07    1:17.98 .RED   
                  35.27     1:17.98 (42.71)                                        
  7 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ              1:18.02    1:18.79 .RED   
                  37.45     1:18.79 (41.34)                                        
  8 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:18.05    1:19.12 .RED   
                  38.96     1:19.12 (40.16)                                        
  9 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:24.70    1:19.32 .RED   
                  36.33     1:19.32 (42.99)                                        
 10 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:20.41    1:19.56 .RED   
                  37.43     1:19.56 (42.13)                                        
 11 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:20.64    1:19.90 .RED   
                  37.52     1:19.90 (42.38)                                        
 12 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:21.17    1:20.34 .RED   
                  37.34     1:20.34 (43.00)                                        
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.89    1:20.43 .RED   
                  39.31     1:20.43 (41.12)                                        
 14 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:22.74    1:20.94 .RED   
                  39.82     1:20.94 (41.12)                                        
 15 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:23.61    1:23.17 .RED   
                  40.84     1:23.17 (42.33)                                        
 16 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:24.04    1:23.72 .RED   
                  39.22     1:23.72 (44.50)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA             1:35.18    1:13.92 .BLU+  
                  34.33     1:13.92 (39.59)                                        
  2 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:34.99    1:16.71 .BLU+  
                  36.38     1:16.71 (40.33)                                        
  3 Maurice, Ella A           11 SAND-CA              1:26.10    1:17.29 .BLU+  
                  37.06     1:17.29 (40.23)                                        
  4 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             1:24.82    1:20.17 .RED+  
                  36.86     1:20.17 (43.31)                                        
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:33.03    1:22.60 .RED+  
                  39.83     1:22.60 (42.77)                                        
  6 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              1:34.00    1:23.91 .RED+  
                  38.78     1:23.91 (45.13)                                        
  7 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:26.35    1:24.11 .RED+  
                  38.88     1:24.11 (45.23)                                        
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              1:34.13    1:24.42 .RED+  
                  39.06     1:24.42 (45.36)                                        
  9 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:32.10    1:25.46        
                  39.22     1:25.46 (46.24)                                        
 10 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               1:26.22    1:26.32        
                  41.39     1:26.32 (44.93)                                        
 11 Darnell, Bree F           12 HSST-AZ                   NT    1:26.36        
                  41.59     1:26.36 (44.77)                                        
 12 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:28.25    1:28.21        
                  42.61     1:28.21 (45.60)                                        
 13 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:25.23    1:28.47        
                  41.30     1:28.47 (47.17)                                        
 14 Eclavea, Milan            12 LVSC-CA              1:33.10    1:28.84        
                  40.68     1:28.84 (48.16)                                        
 15 Jones, Teagan C           12 HSST-AZ              1:43.07    1:30.01        
                  42.51     1:30.01 (47.50)                                        
 16 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    11 LVSC-CA              1:34.95    1:30.79        
                  45.48     1:30.79 (45.31)                                        
 17 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:29.19    1:30.87        
 18 Messner, Madi K           11 LVSC-CA              1:43.10    1:31.62        
                  43.49     1:31.62 (48.13)                                        
 19 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:34.34    1:31.86        
 20 Chambers, Zoey E          11 HSST-AZ              1:41.07    1:32.86        
                  42.28     1:32.86 (50.58)                                        
 21 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              1:32.19    1:33.24        
 22 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               1:46.31    1:42.62        
                  48.88     1:42.62 (53.74)                                        
 23 Sadler, Kayla R           12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:55.42        
                  55.00   1:55.42 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA              2:17.85    2:18.60 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:04.73 (34.36)     1:47.14 (42.41)     2:18.60 (31.46)
  2 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA              2:21.85    2:20.92 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:04.87 (34.54)     1:47.04 (42.17)     2:20.92 (33.88)
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       12 BLUE-CA              2:24.92    2:21.92 .BLU   
                  31.66     1:08.98 (37.32)     1:50.52 (41.54)     2:21.92 (31.40)
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:26.21    2:22.44 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:07.64 (37.37)     1:50.09 (42.45)     2:22.44 (32.35)
  5 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:46.11    2:22.90 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:08.55 (38.18)     1:50.69 (42.14)     2:22.90 (32.21)
  6 Ascencion, Kennia         12 BCH-CA               2:29.65    2:24.56 .BLU   
                  31.00     1:09.35 (38.35)     1:51.13 (41.78)     2:24.56 (33.43)
  7 Higley, Tara              12 BCH-CA               2:37.29    2:28.28 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:08.09 (36.79)     1:52.85 (44.76)     2:28.28 (35.43)
  8 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        2:40.09    2:31.24 .BLU   
                  34.48     1:13.05 (38.57)     1:56.03 (42.98)     2:31.24 (35.21)
  9 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA              2:38.46    2:31.96 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:12.49 (40.44)     1:57.41 (44.92)     2:31.96 (34.55)
 10 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA              2:42.31    2:33.69 .BLU   
                  32.92     1:12.23 (39.31)     1:58.17 (45.94)     2:33.69 (35.52)
 11 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              2:36.48    2:34.27 .BLU   
                  33.76     1:13.15 (39.39)     1:59.39 (46.24)     2:34.27 (34.88)
 12 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:35.24    2:34.82 .BLU   
                  32.94     1:12.19 (39.25)     2:00.57 (48.38)     2:34.82 (34.25)
 13 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA              2:34.58    2:37.19 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:14.23 (41.69)     2:01.38 (47.15)     2:37.19 (35.81)
 14 Weber, Ellie H            12 BCH-CA               2:44.61    2:37.71 .BLU   
                  36.84     1:17.47 (40.63)     2:04.11 (46.64)     2:37.71 (33.60)
 15 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:44.19    2:37.84 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:14.53 (38.65)     2:03.99 (49.46)     2:37.84 (33.85)
 16 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA              2:40.09    2:40.72 .BLU   
                  37.85     1:19.00 (41.15)     2:04.97 (45.97)     2:40.72 (35.75)
 17 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:40.43    2:40.89 .BLU   
                  34.82     1:17.06 (42.24)     2:04.48 (47.42)     2:40.89 (36.41)
 18 Yacoben, Elena M          12 UN-04-CA             2:41.34    2:41.16 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:13.64 (39.06)     2:02.71 (49.07)     2:41.16 (38.45)
 19 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:42.32    2:41.30 .BLU   
                  36.65     1:19.52 (42.87)     2:05.35 (45.83)     2:41.30 (35.95)
 20 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:43.49    2:44.21 .BLU   
                  35.55     1:17.65 (42.10)     2:07.69 (50.04)     2:44.21 (36.52)
 21 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA              2:44.33    2:47.48 .RED-  
                  34.87     1:16.89 (42.02)     2:09.55 (52.66)     2:47.48 (37.93)
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              2:53.47    2:24.46 .BLU+  
                  31.03     1:08.07 (37.04)     1:51.63 (43.56)     2:24.46 (32.83)
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:48.94    2:39.14 .BLU+  
                  37.89     1:19.10 (41.21)     2:04.88 (45.78)     2:39.14 (34.26)
  3 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 UN-06-CA             3:01.12    2:40.17 .BLU+  
                  37.16   2:05.37 (1:28.21)     2:40.17 (34.80)                    
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:48.30    2:41.60 .BLU+  
                  35.15     1:15.50 (40.35)     2:08.21 (52.71)     2:41.60 (33.39)
  5 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       12 SAND-CA              2:50.47    2:42.64 .BLU+  
                  36.63     1:16.02 (39.39)     2:06.27 (50.25)     2:42.64 (36.37)
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               2:47.32    2:42.81 .BLU+  
                  33.73     1:14.93 (41.20)     2:05.82 (50.89)     2:42.81 (36.99)
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:49.78    2:43.16 .BLU+  
                  35.13     1:15.66 (40.53)     2:03.23 (47.57)     2:43.16 (39.93)
  8 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA              2:46.53    2:43.24 .BLU+  
                  34.23     1:15.49 (41.26)     2:07.38 (51.89)     2:43.24 (35.86)
  9 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              2:50.88    2:44.92 .BLU+  
                  35.81     1:17.99 (42.18)     2:07.16 (49.17)     2:44.92 (37.76)
 10 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              2:49.62    2:46.41 .RED   
                  38.50     1:21.40 (42.90)     2:08.56 (47.16)     2:46.41 (37.85)
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         11 LVSC-CA              2:48.79    2:47.30 .RED   
                  38.44     1:20.79 (42.35)     2:09.94 (49.15)     2:47.30 (37.36)
 12 Pope, Kira L              12 HSST-AZ              2:48.79    2:47.83 .RED   
                  40.77     1:25.12 (44.35)     2:12.92 (47.80)     2:47.83 (34.91)
 13 Calva, Doris              12 Team Rebel-CA        3:01.30    2:47.87 .RED   
                  38.57     1:24.81 (46.24)     2:10.93 (46.12)     2:47.87 (36.94)
 14 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             3:01.30    2:49.62 .RED   
                  37.31     1:20.61 (43.30)     2:12.46 (51.85)     2:49.62 (37.16)
 15 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              2:53.41    2:49.91 .RED   
                  38.69     1:22.34 (43.65)     2:11.80 (49.46)     2:49.91 (38.11)
 16 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:56.51    2:50.68 .RED   
                  35.35     1:19.69 (44.34)     2:13.90 (54.21)     2:50.68 (36.78)
 17 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 UN-04-CA             2:52.53    2:51.08 .RED   
                  37.75     1:20.98 (43.23)     2:12.83 (51.85)     2:51.08 (38.25)
 18 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              2:56.04    2:54.39 .RED   
                  38.43     1:22.51 (44.08)     2:14.99 (52.48)     2:54.39 (39.40)
 19 Arroyo, Makenna A         11 BLUE-CA              2:58.03    2:54.93 .RED   
                  38.57     1:20.74 (42.17)     2:15.83 (55.09)     2:54.93 (39.10)
 20 Acevedo, Lizzie M         11 Storm-CA             3:01.30    2:54.99 .RED   
                  40.63     1:27.24 (46.61)     2:16.45 (49.21)     2:54.99 (38.54)
 21 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 SAND-CA              3:01.30    2:55.20 .RED   
                  37.51     1:20.49 (42.98)     2:14.54 (54.05)     2:55.20 (40.66)
 22 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              3:01.30    2:55.81 .RED   
                  40.80     1:25.44 (44.64)     2:17.39 (51.95)     2:55.81 (38.42)
 23 Carter, Ava N             11 SAND-CA              3:01.00    2:57.70 .RED   
                  40.37     1:23.37 (43.00)     2:17.75 (54.38)     2:57.70 (39.95)
 24 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              3:01.30    2:58.09 .RED   
                  38.61     1:23.16 (44.55)   2:58.09 (1:34.93)                    
 25 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             3:01.30    2:58.64 .RED   
                  38.61     1:23.12 (44.51)     2:21.23 (58.11)     2:58.64 (37.41)
 26 Rampoldi, Anna M          11 SAND-CA              2:59.87    3:00.89 .RED   
                  41.47     1:25.04 (43.57)     2:22.06 (57.02)     3:00.89 (38.83)
 27 Bauman, Dru E             11 SAND-CA              2:52.23    3:01.02 .RED   
                  40.77     1:26.15 (45.38)     2:19.10 (52.95)     3:01.02 (41.92)
 28 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        3:01.03    3:01.30 .RED   
                  39.37     1:24.82 (45.45)     2:20.34 (55.52)     3:01.30 (40.96)
 29 Davis, Emma R             12 BCH-CA               3:01.30    3:02.03        
                  41.31     1:26.94 (45.63)     2:21.54 (54.60)     3:02.03 (40.49)
 30 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              3:01.00    3:16.91        
                  45.55     1:34.45 (48.90)   3:16.91 (1:42.46)                    
 31 Soesanto, Rachel E        12 LVSC-CA              3:01.30    3:33.66        
                  45.26     1:41.47 (56.21)   3:33.66 (1:52.19)                    
 -- Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              2:57.13         DQ        
 -- Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               3:01.30         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 .BLU
          31.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                27.26      26.80 .BLU   
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                26.52      26.88 .BLU   
  3 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA                 26.07      26.91 .BLU   
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA                26.65      26.92 .BLU   
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                26.87      26.96 .BLU   
  6 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA                 27.37      27.32 .BLU   
  7 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA                 27.02      27.36 .BLU   
  8 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA                27.10      27.45 .BLU   
  9 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA                27.65      27.46 .BLU   
 10 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                27.71      27.68 .BLU   
 11 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA                26.81      27.82 .BLU   
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA                26.99      28.11 .BLU   
 13 Young, Madeline           13 Team Rebel-CA          28.08      28.33 .BLU   
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA                29.02      28.45 .BLU   
 15 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                29.16      28.60 .BLU   
 16 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                26.92      28.67 .BLU   
 17 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA                28.38      29.17 .BLU   
 17 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                29.09      29.17 .BLU   
 19 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA                29.15      29.19 .BLU   
 20 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA                 28.14      29.35 .RED-  
 21 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA                 28.91      30.29 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                30.62      28.56 .BLU+  
  2 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA                30.64      29.17 .BLU+  
  3 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA                29.85      29.35 .RED   
  4 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                29.72      29.37 .RED   
  5 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA                31.07      29.51 .RED   
  6 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA                30.71      29.55 .RED   
  7 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA                 31.07      29.64 .RED   
  8 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA                 29.52      29.78 .RED   
  9 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                31.16      29.91 .RED   
 10 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA                29.62      30.09 .RED   
 10 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA                31.22      30.09 .RED   
 12 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                29.68      30.30 .RED   
 13 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA                31.62      30.55 .RED   
 14 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA                30.78      30.76 .RED   
 15 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA                30.00      30.79 .RED   
 16 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                30.20      30.82 .RED   
 17 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 31.20      31.34 .RED   
 18 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA                31.80      32.11        
 19 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA                31.87      32.42        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA          36.61      30.19 .RED+  
  2 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 Team Rebel-CA          33.04      30.49 .RED+  
  3 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA               37.29      31.38 .RED+  
  4 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 UN-05-CA               35.01      31.67 .RED+  
  5 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA               32.11      32.32        
  6 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA                 34.92      32.51        
  7 Judd, Dori O              14 SAND-CA                33.76      32.73        
  8 Deaton, Rissa R           14 UN-05-CA               32.01      33.36        
  9 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                36.04      33.99        
 10 Barker, Meghan E          14 UN-04-CA                  NT      34.44        
 11 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA                34.29      35.11        
 12 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA               36.67      35.37        
 13 Durante, Addy M           13 SAND-CA                36.64      36.69        
 14 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA                35.81      36.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:09.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                58.15      57.95 .BLU   
                  28.06       57.95 (29.89)                                        
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                58.16      58.03 .BLU   
                  28.10       58.03 (29.93)                                        
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA                59.16      58.62 .BLU   
                  28.04       58.62 (30.58)                                        
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA                59.15      59.53 .BLU   
                  29.03       59.53 (30.50)                                        
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:01.16    1:00.25 .BLU   
                  29.12     1:00.25 (31.13)                                        
  6 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA                 57.80    1:00.48 .BLU   
                  29.15     1:00.48 (31.33)                                        
  7 Young, Madeline           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.70    1:00.53 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:00.53 (30.96)                                        
  8 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA                59.78    1:00.67 .BLU   
                  29.57     1:00.67 (31.10)                                        
  9 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA                59.65    1:00.75 .BLU   
                  29.52     1:00.75 (31.23)                                        
 10 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA                 59.63    1:00.79 .BLU   
                  29.43     1:00.79 (31.36)                                        
 11 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              1:00.01    1:00.90 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:00.90 (31.32)                                        
 12 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA                58.80    1:01.25 .BLU   
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)                                        
 13 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA                57.67    1:01.77 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:01.77 (32.04)                                        
 14 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:03.01    1:03.88 .RED-  
                  30.91     1:03.88 (32.97)                                        
 15 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:03.37    1:04.04 .RED-  
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 16 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:00.73    1:04.14 .RED-  
                  30.30     1:04.14 (33.84)                                        
 17 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               1:02.22    1:04.65 .RED-  
                  31.42     1:04.65 (33.23)                                        
 18 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:05.31 .RED-  
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)                                        
 19 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:08.27 .RED-  
                  32.96     1:08.27 (35.31)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:05.15    1:01.19 .BLU+  
                  29.15     1:01.19 (32.04)                                        
  2 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:05.17    1:01.23 .BLU+  
                  29.04     1:01.23 (32.19)                                        
  3 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:08.94    1:02.00 .BLU+  
                  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)                                        
  4 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:05.67    1:02.12 .BLU+  
                  29.90     1:02.12 (32.22)                                        
  5 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:08.54    1:04.74 .RED   
                  30.87     1:04.74 (33.87)                                        
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:04.90 .RED   
                  31.67     1:04.90 (33.23)                                        
  7 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              1:05.90    1:05.48 .RED   
                  31.19     1:05.48 (34.29)                                        
  8 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:05.85    1:05.71 .RED   
                  31.26     1:05.71 (34.45)                                        
  9 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:06.35    1:05.93 .RED   
                  31.91     1:05.93 (34.02)                                        
 10 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:05.97    1:06.64 .RED   
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)                                        
 11 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:08.51    1:06.72 .RED   
                  32.52     1:06.72 (34.20)                                        
 12 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:07.90    1:07.28 .RED   
                  32.71     1:07.28 (34.57)                                        
 13 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               1:08.19    1:07.37 .RED   
                  33.93     1:07.37 (33.44)                                        
 14 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:06.74    1:08.61 .RED   
                  32.57     1:08.61 (36.04)                                        
 15 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:06.07    1:08.93 .RED   
                  33.10     1:08.93 (35.83)                                        
 16 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              1:07.26    1:09.21        
                  33.10     1:09.21 (36.11)                                        
 17 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:08.51    1:10.08        
                  34.29     1:10.08 (35.79)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:10.36    1:04.67 .RED+  
                  31.27     1:04.67 (33.40)                                        
  2 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:10.02    1:05.77 .RED+  
                  31.71     1:05.77 (34.06)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:09.94    1:06.05 .RED+  
                  31.88     1:06.05 (34.17)                                        
  4 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.59    1:06.88 .RED+  
                  32.52     1:06.88 (34.36)                                        
  5 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:09.67    1:07.41 .RED+  
                  32.11     1:07.41 (35.30)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.01    1:07.42 .RED+  
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)                                        
  7 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              1:10.39    1:08.61 .RED+  
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)                                        
  8 Fellars, Cami R           13 SAND-CA              1:11.69    1:09.26        
                  34.67     1:09.26 (34.59)                                        
  9 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:11.76    1:09.75        
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)                                        
 10 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 UN-05-CA             1:20.01    1:11.38        
                  34.81     1:11.38 (36.57)                                        
 11 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:11.26    1:11.89        
                  34.88     1:11.89 (37.01)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             1:16.88    1:13.04        
                  35.55     1:13.04 (37.49)                                        
 13 Deaton, Rissa R           14 UN-05-CA             1:14.01    1:13.50        
                  34.53     1:13.50 (38.97)                                        
 14 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:14.76    1:13.76        
                  34.63     1:13.76 (39.13)                                        
 15 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:16.20    1:14.32        
                  36.79     1:14.32 (37.53)                                        
 16 Judd, Dori O              14 SAND-CA              1:14.88    1:14.52        
                  34.83     1:14.52 (39.69)                                        
 17 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             1:12.96    1:14.72        
                  35.46     1:14.72 (39.26)                                        
 17 Barker, Meghan E          14 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:14.72        
                  35.97     1:14.72 (38.75)                                        
 19 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA             1:16.28    1:15.35        
                  37.03     1:15.35 (38.32)                                        
 20 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA               1:22.72    1:15.91        
                  36.26     1:15.91 (39.65)                                        
 21 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:17.84        
                  37.86     1:17.84 (39.98)                                        
 22 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              1:16.99    1:24.18        
                  38.87     1:24.18 (45.31)                                        
 -- Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               1:13.86         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:21.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:05.34    1:03.10 .BLU   
                  31.20     1:03.10 (31.90)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               1:04.74    1:04.91 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:04.91 (32.99)                                        
  3 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               1:01.62    1:06.25 .BLU   
                  32.25     1:06.25 (34.00)                                        
  4 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.39    1:06.61 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:06.61 (34.28)                                        
  5 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:05.67    1:06.89 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:06.89 (34.21)                                        
  6 Young, Madeline           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.59    1:07.67 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:07.67 (34.67)                                        
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:07.50    1:07.80 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:07.80 (35.13)                                        
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:08.71    1:08.98 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:08.98 (35.46)                                        
  9 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:12.70    1:09.76 .BLU   
                  34.54     1:09.76 (35.22)                                        
 10 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:11.55    1:10.98 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:10.98 (36.08)                                        
 11 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               1:07.86    1:11.59 .BLU   
                  35.02     1:11.59 (36.57)                                        
 12 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              1:13.95    1:12.08 .BLU   
                  34.92     1:12.08 (37.16)                                        
 13 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               1:11.90    1:15.93 .RED-  
                  38.16     1:15.93 (37.77)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:15.00    1:10.91 .BLU+  
                  34.61     1:10.91 (36.30)                                        
  2 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:19.04    1:12.99 .BLU+  
                  35.56     1:12.99 (37.43)                                        
  3 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:14.51    1:14.93 .RED   
                  36.80     1:14.93 (38.13)                                        
  4 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:14.86    1:15.97 .RED   
                  37.32     1:15.97 (38.65)                                        
  5 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:17.61    1:16.41 .RED   
                  37.00     1:16.41 (39.41)                                        
  6 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:20.10    1:17.24 .RED   
                  36.58     1:17.24 (40.66)                                        
  7 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:15.48    1:17.31 .RED   
                  38.07     1:17.31 (39.24)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:18.88    1:17.52 .RED   
                  37.77     1:17.52 (39.75)                                        
  9 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               1:20.32    1:17.70 .RED   
                  38.79     1:17.70 (38.91)                                        
 10 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:16.26    1:18.64 .RED   
                  38.69     1:18.64 (39.95)                                        
 11 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.98    1:19.04 .RED   
                  39.29     1:19.04 (39.75)                                        
 12 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:20.45    1:19.06 .RED   
                  38.67     1:19.06 (40.39)                                        
 13 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:21.00    1:19.23 .RED   
                  38.89     1:19.23 (40.34)                                        
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:19.86 .RED   
                  38.31     1:19.86 (41.55)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:21.07    1:17.46 .RED+  
                  37.92     1:17.46 (39.54)                                        
  2 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:23.53    1:19.12 .RED+  
                  38.22     1:19.12 (40.90)                                        
  3 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:22.52    1:20.57 .RED+  
                  39.52     1:20.57 (41.05)                                        
  4 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:24.74    1:21.10        
                  38.98     1:21.10 (42.12)                                        
  5 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              1:22.94    1:21.52        
                  39.70     1:21.52 (41.82)                                        
  6 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 UN-05-CA             1:30.01    1:24.11        
                  40.96     1:24.11 (43.15)                                        
  7 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA               1:27.04    1:25.70        
  8 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA              1:29.18    1:26.25        
                  42.67     1:26.25 (43.58)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:40.75    1:28.13        
 10 Deaton, Rissa R           14 UN-05-CA             1:31.01    1:29.17        
                  43.10     1:29.17 (46.07)                                        
 11 Barker, Meghan E          14 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:29.30        
                  44.54     1:29.30 (44.76)                                        
 12 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              1:24.50    1:30.17        
                  44.19     1:30.17 (45.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:12.53    1:11.16 .BLU   
                  34.09     1:11.16 (37.07)                                        
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:11.65    1:12.16 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:12.16 (37.64)                                        
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              1:12.59    1:16.58 .BLU   
                  36.46     1:16.58 (40.12)                                        
  4 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:17.55    1:17.42 .BLU   
                  36.91     1:17.42 (40.51)                                        
  5 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:18.24    1:18.21 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:18.21 (40.97)                                        
  6 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             1:18.37    1:19.97 .BLU   
                  38.22     1:19.97 (41.75)                                        
  7 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:22.14    1:22.96 .BLU   
                  39.61     1:22.96 (43.35)                                        
  8 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:23.17 .BLU   
                  39.36     1:23.17 (43.81)                                        
  9 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:18.85    1:26.23 .RED-  
                  40.33     1:26.23 (45.90)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:27.81    1:22.86 .BLU+  
                  40.18     1:22.86 (42.68)                                        
  2 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              1:24.52    1:23.21 .BLU+  
                  39.27     1:23.21 (43.94)                                        
  3 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:24.04    1:23.46 .RED   
                  39.21     1:23.46 (44.25)                                        
  4 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:28.12    1:23.82 .RED   
                  39.75     1:23.82 (44.07)                                        
  5 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               1:26.39    1:24.89 .RED   
                  40.76     1:24.89 (44.13)                                        
  6 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:25.74    1:25.06 .RED   
                  40.61     1:25.06 (44.45)                                        
  7 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              1:27.28    1:26.32 .RED   
                  40.94     1:26.32 (45.38)                                        
  8 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              1:24.60    1:26.33 .RED   
                  41.62     1:26.33 (44.71)                                        
  9 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             1:28.94    1:29.55 .RED   
                  43.26     1:29.55 (46.29)                                        
 10 Judd, Dori O              14 SAND-CA              1:30.44    1:29.62 .RED   
                  41.63     1:29.62 (47.99)                                        
 11 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:29.32    1:29.67 .RED   
                  43.18     1:29.67 (46.49)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:40.25    1:25.29 .RED+  
                  40.97     1:25.29 (44.32)                                        
  2 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:37.45    1:25.69 .RED+  
                  40.44     1:25.69 (45.25)                                        
  3 Fellars, Cami R           13 SAND-CA              1:36.99    1:28.63 .RED+  
                  42.77     1:28.63 (45.86)                                        
  4 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               1:35.42    1:32.49        
                  44.25     1:32.49 (48.24)                                        
  5 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              1:32.76    1:32.84        
                  42.70     1:32.84 (50.14)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Veronica J     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:46.15    1:33.49        
                  43.48     1:33.49 (50.01)                                        
  7 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              1:31.70    1:33.54        
                  44.59     1:33.54 (48.95)                                        
  8 Barker, Meghan E          14 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:34.00        
                  44.41     1:34.00 (49.59)                                        
  9 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.18        
                  45.64     1:35.18 (49.54)                                        
 10 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 UN-05-CA             1:50.01    1:35.52        
                  45.00     1:35.52 (50.52)                                        
 11 Alder, McKenzie E         13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.80        
                  45.49     1:38.80 (53.31)                                        
 12 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA             1:41.94    1:39.22        
                  47.84     1:39.22 (51.38)                                        
 13 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:43.94    1:40.57        
                  48.64     1:40.57 (51.93)                                        
 14 Deaton, Rissa R           14 UN-05-CA             1:40.01    1:45.06        
                  49.28     1:45.06 (55.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
        1:17.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:01.03      58.94 .BLU   
                  27.72       58.94 (31.22)                                        
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:04.07    1:03.88 .BLU   
                  30.44     1:03.88 (33.44)                                        
  3 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:03.58    1:04.73 .BLU   
                  29.95     1:04.73 (34.78)                                        
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              1:02.80    1:05.95 .BLU   
                  30.57     1:05.95 (35.38)                                        
  5 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:04.38    1:07.86 .BLU   
                  31.79     1:07.86 (36.07)                                        
  6 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.31    1:07.92 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:07.92 (35.40)                                        
  7 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:05.72    1:08.53 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:08.53 (36.07)                                        
  8 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               1:06.68    1:09.79 .BLU   
                  33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)                                        
  9 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              1:08.13    1:12.97 .RED-  
                  34.10     1:12.97 (38.87)                                        
 10 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               1:10.41    1:13.67 .RED-  
                  33.25     1:13.67 (40.42)                                        
 11 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               1:10.44    1:15.44 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              1:13.86    1:09.66 .BLU+  
                  32.20     1:09.66 (37.46)                                        
  2 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:11.54    1:12.13 .RED   
                  32.91     1:12.13 (39.22)                                        
  3 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               1:17.01    1:14.34 .RED   
                  34.21     1:14.34 (40.13)                                        
  4 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               1:16.19    1:14.56 .RED   
                  34.16     1:14.56 (40.40)                                        
  5 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.13    1:15.12 .RED   
                  34.20     1:15.12 (40.92)                                        
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:17.32    1:15.24 .RED   
  7 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               1:13.47    1:15.54 .RED   
                  35.61     1:15.54 (39.93)                                        
  8 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:11.09    1:15.62 .RED   
                  36.37     1:15.62 (39.25)                                        
  9 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:17.05    1:18.70        
                  38.06     1:18.70 (40.64)                                        
 10 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              1:17.04    1:20.96        
                  36.47     1:20.96 (44.49)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              1:24.84    1:12.19 .RED+  
                  33.48     1:12.19 (38.71)                                        
  2 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              1:17.51    1:13.75 .RED+  
                  35.45     1:13.75 (38.30)                                        
  3 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              1:24.86    1:15.90 .RED+  
                  35.40     1:15.90 (40.50)                                        
  4 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:22.09    1:17.48        
                  35.78     1:17.48 (41.70)                                        
  5 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:18.84        
                  36.24     1:18.84 (42.60)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:22.63    1:19.71        
                  36.00     1:19.71 (43.71)                                        
  7 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              1:20.41    1:22.14        
                  39.15     1:22.14 (42.99)                                        
  8 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              1:29.95    1:25.45        
                  38.17     1:25.45 (47.28)                                        
  9 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:27.94        
                  40.89     1:27.94 (47.05)                                        
 10 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             1:31.45    1:28.43        
                  41.26     1:28.43 (47.17)                                        
 11 Deaton, Rissa R           14 UN-05-CA             1:47.01    1:28.65        
                  40.22     1:28.65 (48.43)                                        
 12 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:34.49        
                  44.83     1:34.49 (49.66)                                        
 13 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 UN-05-CA             1:40.01    1:36.28        
                  45.19     1:36.28 (51.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:50.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:11.38    2:14.35 .BLU   
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)     1:43.09 (40.30)     2:14.35 (31.26)
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:15.25    2:17.20 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:05.47 (35.64)     1:44.83 (39.36)     2:17.20 (32.37)
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:26.78    2:19.57 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)     1:48.36 (42.69)     2:19.57 (31.21)
  4 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:27.07    2:23.82 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)     1:49.79 (42.29)     2:23.82 (34.03)
  5 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               2:21.30    2:23.98 .BLU   
                  30.26     1:07.12 (36.86)     1:50.73 (43.61)     2:23.98 (33.25)
  6 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:23.19    2:24.70 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:09.21 (36.84)     1:51.47 (42.26)     2:24.70 (33.23)
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:22.64    2:25.47 .BLU   
                  32.71     1:10.34 (37.63)     1:53.07 (42.73)     2:25.47 (32.40)
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:27.69    2:26.20 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:09.79 (37.09)     1:54.66 (44.87)     2:26.20 (31.54)
  9 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:25.00    2:26.27 .BLU   
                  32.04     1:10.04 (38.00)     1:53.03 (42.99)     2:26.27 (33.24)
 10 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:21.75    2:26.41 .BLU   
                  31.65     1:10.57 (38.92)     1:53.06 (42.49)     2:26.41 (33.35)
 11 Young, Madeline           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.75    2:27.10 .BLU   
                  32.84     1:09.09 (36.25)     1:53.06 (43.97)     2:27.10 (34.04)
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              2:17.97    2:28.08 .BLU   
                  32.07     1:10.35 (38.28)     1:53.75 (43.40)     2:28.08 (34.33)
 13 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:22.52    2:29.06 .BLU   
                  31.56     1:12.41 (40.85)     1:53.89 (41.48)     2:29.06 (35.17)
 14 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              2:27.91    2:30.35 .BLU   
                  32.33     1:10.44 (38.11)   2:30.35 (1:19.91)                    
 15 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        2:34.55    2:30.99 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:12.68 (37.92)     1:57.01 (44.33)     2:30.99 (33.98)
 16 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:36.51    2:31.23 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:11.05 (37.21)     1:57.75 (46.70)     2:31.23 (33.48)
 17 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:28.42    2:31.56 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:12.24 (38.98)     1:57.25 (45.01)     2:31.56 (34.31)
 18 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               2:36.32    2:34.65 .BLU   
                  35.31     1:15.12 (39.81)     1:58.92 (43.80)     2:34.65 (35.73)
 19 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               2:36.44    2:37.19 .RED-  
                  35.79     1:15.44 (39.65)     2:02.64 (47.20)     2:37.19 (34.55)
 20 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              2:33.46    2:40.19 .RED-  
                  35.53     1:17.23 (41.70)     2:03.95 (46.72)     2:40.19 (36.24)
.RED - Division  
  1 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              2:41.03    2:32.96 .BLU+  
                  32.94     1:13.01 (40.07)     1:57.78 (44.77)     2:32.96 (35.18)
  2 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:43.72    2:36.40 .BLU+  
                  33.49     1:12.75 (39.26)     2:00.71 (47.96)     2:36.40 (35.69)
  3 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:39.08    2:37.75 .RED   
                  35.13     1:15.84 (40.71)     1:58.87 (43.03)     2:37.75 (38.88)
  4 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:43.40    2:38.59 .RED   
                  34.25     1:16.93 (42.68)     2:04.66 (47.73)     2:38.59 (33.93)
  5 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               2:44.88    2:38.94 .RED   
                  34.42     1:10.87 (36.45)     2:04.57 (53.70)     2:38.94 (34.37)
  6 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              2:40.69    2:39.04 .RED   
                  36.07     1:14.96 (38.89)     2:02.37 (47.41)     2:39.04 (36.67)
  7 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:36.86    2:39.49 .RED   
                  35.16     1:18.13 (42.97)     2:02.79 (44.66)     2:39.49 (36.70)
  8 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:42.68    2:40.87 .RED   
                  35.07     1:14.74 (39.67)     2:03.34 (48.60)     2:40.87 (37.53)
  9 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:42.21    2:42.13 .RED   
                  35.57     1:18.46 (42.89)     2:04.42 (45.96)     2:42.13 (37.71)
 10 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               2:44.30    2:42.27 .RED   
                  35.57     1:17.48 (41.91)     2:05.27 (47.79)     2:42.27 (37.00)
 11 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:41.77    2:43.32 .RED   
                  35.26     1:18.42 (43.16)     2:04.94 (46.52)     2:43.32 (38.38)
 12 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              2:50.48    2:43.40 .RED   
                  35.75     1:18.23 (42.48)     2:08.23 (50.00)     2:43.40 (35.17)
 13 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:46.91    2:44.32 .RED   
                  34.62     1:20.33 (45.71)     2:08.12 (47.79)     2:44.32 (36.20)
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:47.87    2:47.03 .RED   
                  37.35     1:21.16 (43.81)     2:10.48 (49.32)     2:47.03 (36.55)
 15 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              2:48.25    2:47.23 .RED   
                  34.90     1:17.75 (42.85)     2:09.70 (51.95)     2:47.23 (37.53)
 16 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               2:44.53    2:48.85 .RED   
                  36.83     1:21.60 (44.77)     2:11.26 (49.66)     2:48.85 (37.59)
 17 Deaton, Rissa R           14 UN-05-CA             2:45.01    3:10.67        
                  39.80     1:28.38 (48.58)     2:28.27 (59.89)     3:10.67 (42.40)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             2:51.32    2:48.51 .RED+  
                  37.91     1:22.89 (44.98)     2:08.53 (45.64)     2:48.51 (39.98)
  2 Fellars, Cami R           13 SAND-CA              2:59.99    2:52.90        
                  40.10     1:23.70 (43.60)     2:14.56 (50.86)     2:52.90 (38.34)
  3 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              2:57.78    2:55.72        
                  37.24     1:19.89 (42.65)     2:16.87 (56.98)     2:55.72 (38.85)
  4 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              2:57.77    2:56.07        
                  40.01     1:27.09 (47.08)     2:16.62 (49.53)     2:56.07 (39.45)
  5 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 UN-05-CA             3:00.01    3:02.49        
                1:29.82     2:21.55 (51.73)     3:02.49 (40.94)                    
  6 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT    3:08.06        
                  42.15     1:31.49 (49.34)     2:26.21 (54.72)     3:08.06 (41.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  15&O .BLU
          32.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA                25.23      25.30 .BLU   
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                24.63      25.55 .BLU   
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                25.70      26.08 .BLU   
  4 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                25.03      26.29 .BLU   
  5 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                 25.24      26.39 .BLU   
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                25.69      26.49 .BLU   
  7 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               25.93      26.78 .BLU   
  8 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                25.76      26.84 .BLU   
  9 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA                26.52      27.55 .BLU   
 10 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-03-CA               27.05      27.64 .BLU   
 11 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA                26.82      27.97 .BLU   
 12 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-08-CA               26.64      28.10 .BLU   
 13 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA                 28.29      28.63 .BLU   
 14 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA                29.44      28.72 .BLU   
 15 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA                 26.19      28.98 .BLU   
 16 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA                28.95      29.18 .BLU   
 17 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA                29.26      29.24 .BLU   
 18 Clayborne, Alyson         17 UN-05-CA               29.01      29.27 .BLU   
 19 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA               28.89      29.38 .BLU   
 20 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA                28.71      29.69 .BLU   
 21 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA                29.41      29.74 .RED-  
 22 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                29.46      30.32 .RED-  
 23 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA                 28.91      30.75 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Buff, Haylee              16 Avengers-CA            30.01      28.96 .BLU+  
  2 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA                30.47      29.96 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT      27.99 .BLU   
  2 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA                    NT      31.34 .RED   
  3 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.20        
  4 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA                  NT      33.53        
  5 Ramirez, Isaura P         16 Storm-CA                  NT      34.32        
  6 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT      35.20        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  15&O .BLU
        1:09.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA               53.14      55.50 .BLU   
                  27.00       55.50 (28.50)                                        
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                53.35      56.23 .BLU   
                  26.99       56.23 (29.24)                                        
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA               55.34      56.46 .BLU   
                  27.53       56.46 (28.93)                                        
  4 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA                54.16      56.71 .BLU   
                  27.38       56.71 (29.33)                                        
  5 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA                58.79      57.19 .BLU   
                  27.55       57.19 (29.64)                                        
  6 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA                58.13      57.41 .BLU   
                  28.05       57.41 (29.36)                                        
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               53.96      57.95 .BLU   
                  28.08       57.95 (29.87)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                54.99      58.30 .BLU   
                  28.10       58.30 (30.20)                                        
  9 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                57.06      58.32 .BLU   
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                 56.19      58.35 .BLU   
                  28.23       58.35 (30.12)                                        
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA               58.87      58.55 .BLU   
                  28.42       58.55 (30.13)                                        
 12 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               55.45      58.61 .BLU   
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)                                        
 13 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA               56.13      58.63 .BLU   
                  28.30       58.63 (30.33)                                        
 14 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-03-CA               58.85      59.06 .BLU   
                  28.34       59.06 (30.72)                                        
 15 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:03.31    1:01.41 .BLU   
                  29.56     1:01.41 (31.85)                                        
 16 Clayborne, Alyson         17 UN-05-CA             1:02.30    1:03.96 .RED-  
                  31.02     1:03.96 (32.94)                                        
 17 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:02.68    1:04.49 .RED-  
                  31.50     1:04.49 (32.99)                                        
 18 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             1:02.00    1:04.80 .RED-  
                  31.00     1:04.80 (33.80)                                        
 19 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:01.24    1:04.84 .RED-  
                  31.08     1:04.84 (33.76)                                        
 20 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             1:01.36    1:04.92 .RED-  
                  31.30     1:04.92 (33.62)                                        
 21 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:03.04    1:06.09 .RED-  
                  31.52     1:06.09 (34.57)                                        
 -- Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-08-CA               56.72         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:04.37    1:02.10 .BLU+  
                  29.89     1:02.10 (32.21)                                        
  2 Nenneman, Aubrey          16 Avengers-CA          1:06.14    1:03.92 .RED   
                  31.34     1:03.92 (32.58)                                        
  3 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         16 Storm-CA             1:04.39    1:04.70 .RED   
                  30.94     1:04.70 (33.76)                                        
  4 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:07.53    1:05.99 .RED   
                  32.01     1:05.99 (33.98)                                        
  4 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              1:06.04    1:05.99 .RED   
                  31.71     1:05.99 (34.28)                                        
  6 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA               1:07.08    1:07.96 .RED   
                  32.67     1:07.96 (35.29)                                        
  7 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:06.51    1:08.89 .RED   
                  32.58     1:08.89 (36.31)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.62 .BLU   
                  30.24     1:02.62 (32.38)                                        
  2 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              1:11.03    1:06.54 .RED+  
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)                                        
  3 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:13.17    1:08.32 .RED+  
                  33.03     1:08.32 (35.29)                                        
  4 Buff, Haylee              16 Avengers-CA          1:10.05    1:08.56 .RED+  
                  32.47     1:08.56 (36.09)                                        
  5 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.34        
                  34.16     1:12.34 (38.18)                                        
  6 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:15.77        
                  36.79     1:15.77 (38.98)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Isaura P         16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:18.59        
                  37.84     1:18.59 (40.75)                                        
  8 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:22.76        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU
        1:26.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA                56.88      58.25 .BLU   
                  28.62       58.25 (29.63)                                        
  2 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA                56.49    1:00.16 .BLU   
                  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)                                        
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               58.93    1:03.06 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:03.06 (32.11)                                        
  4 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                59.77    1:03.08 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:03.08 (32.57)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:00.79    1:05.28 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:05.28 (33.09)                                        
  6 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              1:09.63    1:05.60 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:05.60 (33.49)                                        
  7 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:02.72    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  32.09     1:05.76 (33.67)                                        
  8 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              1:08.05    1:06.30 .BLU   
                  32.28     1:06.30 (34.02)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               1:05.34    1:07.71 .BLU   
                  33.10     1:07.71 (34.61)                                        
 10 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:07.52    1:09.30 .BLU   
                  33.96     1:09.30 (35.34)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             1:06.53    1:09.85 .BLU   
                  34.46     1:09.85 (35.39)                                        
 12 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               1:06.87    1:09.93 .BLU   
                  34.10     1:09.93 (35.83)                                        
 13 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:12.12    1:10.38 .BLU   
                  34.64     1:10.38 (35.74)                                        
 14 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:06.80    1:10.89 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:10.89 (36.34)                                        
 15 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              1:12.75    1:11.34 .BLU   
                  34.63     1:11.34 (36.71)                                        
 16 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:09.70    1:11.61 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:11.61 (36.80)                                        
 17 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:12.41    1:12.32 .BLU   
                  35.99     1:12.32 (36.33)                                        
 18 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:12.38    1:13.00 .BLU   
                  35.51     1:13.00 (37.49)                                        
 19 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             1:10.25    1:13.35 .BLU   
                  35.45     1:13.35 (37.90)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Clayborne, Alyson         17 UN-05-CA             1:20.01    1:10.12 .BLU+  
                  34.17     1:10.12 (35.95)                                        
  2 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:16.70    1:13.71 .BLU+  
                  36.83     1:13.71 (36.88)                                        
  3 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:18.00    1:20.36 .RED   
                  39.30     1:20.36 (41.06)                                        
  4 Buff, Haylee              16 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:22.47 .RED   
                  39.97     1:22.47 (42.50)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Annie *       17 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:05.76 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:05.76 (33.78)                                        
  2 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.66 .BLU   
                  34.58     1:10.66 (36.08)                                        
  3 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.17 .RED   
                  40.55     1:24.17 (43.62)                                        
  4 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:30.47        
                  42.51     1:30.47 (47.96)                                        
  5 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:38.04        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  15&O .BLU
        1:32.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              1:05.58    1:08.08 .BLU   
                  32.63     1:08.08 (35.45)                                        
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              1:08.67    1:08.58 .BLU   
                  32.77     1:08.58 (35.81)                                        
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             1:06.84    1:11.00 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:11.00 (37.17)                                        
  4 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:07.82    1:11.23 .BLU   
                  34.11     1:11.23 (37.12)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:11.31    1:11.45 .BLU   
                  33.78     1:11.45 (37.67)                                        
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             1:12.73    1:12.51 .BLU   
                  34.51     1:12.51 (38.00)                                        
  7 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-03-CA             1:10.56    1:13.43 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:13.43 (38.45)                                        
  8 Clayborne, Alyson         17 UN-05-CA             1:19.03    1:20.07 .BLU   
                  38.32     1:20.07 (41.75)                                        
  9 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-08-CA             1:13.91    1:20.84 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:20.84 (43.55)                                        
 10 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:17.39    1:23.16 .BLU   
                  39.61     1:23.16 (43.55)                                        
 11 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:24.91    1:26.31 .RED-  
                  40.80     1:26.31 (45.51)                                        
 12 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         16 Storm-CA             1:25.00    1:28.70 .RED-  
                  42.13     1:28.70 (46.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              1:25.74    1:24.34 .BLU+  
                  39.58     1:24.34 (44.76)                                        
  2 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:30.03    1:25.83 .RED   
                  41.24     1:25.83 (44.59)                                        
  3 Nenneman, Aubrey          16 Avengers-CA          1:30.59    1:29.24 .RED   
                  42.93     1:29.24 (46.31)                                        
  4 Buff, Haylee              16 Avengers-CA          1:29.62    1:30.68 .RED   
                  41.65     1:30.68 (49.03)                                        
  5 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:30.41    1:30.76 .RED   
                  42.86     1:30.76 (47.90)                                        
  6 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              1:28.74    1:33.23        
                  42.95     1:33.23 (50.28)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Annie *       17 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:12.82 .BLU   
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)                                        
  2 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.50        
                  46.33     1:40.50 (54.17)                                        
  3 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:41.13        
                  48.28     1:41.13 (52.85)                                        
  4 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:49.76        
                  54.44     1:49.76 (55.32)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  15&O .BLU
        1:17.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA                56.26      58.96 .BLU   
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                57.84      59.92 .BLU   
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)                                        
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:00.26    1:00.23 .BLU   
                  28.49     1:00.23 (31.74)                                        
  4 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              1:02.75    1:01.92 .BLU   
                  29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:00.60    1:02.41 .BLU   
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)                                        
  6 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               1:00.11    1:02.60 .BLU   
                  29.05     1:02.60 (33.55)                                        
  7 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              1:04.83    1:03.21 .BLU   
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA              1:01.28    1:03.93 .BLU   
                  29.63     1:03.93 (34.30)                                        
  9 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              1:02.79    1:04.22 .BLU   
                  30.10     1:04.22 (34.12)                                        
 10 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-03-CA             1:06.82    1:06.82 .BLU   
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               1:10.44    1:07.89 .BLU   
                  32.17     1:07.89 (35.72)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              1:17.46    1:11.60 .RED   
                  32.61     1:11.60 (38.99)                                        
  2 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:13.23    1:12.11 .RED   
                  33.86     1:12.11 (38.25)                                        
  3 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              1:11.93    1:13.39 .RED   
                  34.77     1:13.39 (38.62)                                        
  4 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               1:13.77    1:14.35 .RED   
                  34.21     1:14.35 (40.14)                                        
  5 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:14.50    1:14.70 .RED   
                  35.69     1:14.70 (39.01)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Annie *       17 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:10.31 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:10.31 (37.11)                                        
  2 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:25.03    1:16.31 .RED+  
                  34.79     1:16.31 (41.52)                                        
  3 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:17.53        
                  35.14     1:17.53 (42.39)                                        
  4 Buff, Haylee              16 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:22.01        
                  36.79     1:22.01 (45.22)                                        
  5 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:24.73        
                  37.69     1:24.73 (47.04)                                        
  6 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.67        
                  41.56     1:28.67 (47.11)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU
        2:52.10  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:03.22    2:09.85 .BLU   
                  27.79     1:00.89 (33.10)     1:38.57 (37.68)     2:09.85 (31.28)
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             2:10.04    2:15.01 .BLU   
                  30.03     1:05.82 (35.79)     1:44.31 (38.49)     2:15.01 (30.70)
  3 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              2:16.82    2:15.32 .BLU   
                  30.16     1:06.71 (36.55)     1:44.25 (37.54)     2:15.32 (31.07)
  4 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA              2:13.90    2:16.01 .BLU   
                  29.41     1:04.06 (34.65)     1:43.99 (39.93)     2:16.01 (32.02)
  5 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:18.07    2:19.27 .BLU   
                  29.46     1:05.48 (36.02)     1:46.13 (40.65)     2:19.27 (33.14)
  6 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:08.39    2:19.63 .BLU   
                  30.78     1:08.01 (37.23)     1:47.35 (39.34)     2:19.63 (32.28)
  7 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:20.27    2:19.91 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:07.66 (37.15)     1:47.75 (40.09)     2:19.91 (32.16)
  8 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-03-CA             2:19.56    2:22.50 .BLU   
                  31.44     1:09.37 (37.93)     1:49.99 (40.62)     2:22.50 (32.51)
  9 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:18.21    2:25.74 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:10.00 (38.57)     1:53.10 (43.10)     2:25.74 (32.64)
 10 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:22.59    2:30.72 .BLU   
                  33.48     1:11.78 (38.30)     1:57.52 (45.74)     2:30.72 (33.20)
 11 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:32.14    2:44.05 .RED-  
                  36.47     1:21.12 (44.65)   2:44.05 (1:22.93)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         16 Storm-CA             2:38.20    2:35.28 .BLU+  
                  34.26     1:13.14 (38.88)     2:00.35 (47.21)     2:35.28 (34.93)
  2 Nenneman, Aubrey          16 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:37.71 .RED   
                  35.95     1:14.96 (39.01)     2:01.57 (46.61)     2:37.71 (36.14)
  3 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              2:51.08    2:39.61 .RED   
                  34.82     1:14.77 (39.95)     2:02.38 (47.61)     2:39.61 (37.23)
  4 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:40.63    2:41.83 .RED   
                  33.87     1:13.41 (39.54)     2:01.00 (47.59)     2:41.83 (40.83)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Annie *       17 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:24.63 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:08.34 (36.16)     1:50.52 (42.18)     2:24.63 (34.11)
  2 Fudotan, Ynna B           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:44.56 .RED   
                                1:35.05 ( )   2:44.56 (1:09.51)                    
  3 Buff, Haylee              16 Avengers-CA          2:52.81    2:54.34        
                  37.66     1:23.65 (45.99)     2:13.69 (50.04)     2:54.34 (40.65)
  4 Barber, Sydney M          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:05.56        
                  41.62     1:28.92 (47.30)     2:25.97 (57.05)     3:05.56 (39.59)
  5 Ramirez, Isaura P         16 Storm-CA                  NT    3:11.04        
                  41.43     1:35.05 (53.62)     2:27.63 (52.58)     3:11.04 (43.41)
 -- Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:52.06    1:57.39 .BLU   
                  27.45       56.80 (29.35)     1:27.13 (30.33)     1:57.39 (30.26)
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:57.03    1:58.77 .BLU   
                  28.22       58.20 (29.98)     1:28.73 (30.53)     1:58.77 (30.04)
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:58.18    2:01.19 .BLU   
                  28.87     1:00.19 (31.32)     1:30.92 (30.73)     2:01.19 (30.27)
  4 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:07.80    2:01.98 .BLU   
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)     1:30.19 (30.79)     2:01.98 (31.79)
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              1:54.68    2:02.87 .BLU   
                  28.87       59.48 (30.61)     1:30.67 (31.19)     2:02.87 (32.20)
  6 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.77    2:03.19 .BLU   
                  29.39     1:01.18 (31.79)     1:32.46 (31.28)     2:03.19 (30.73)
  7 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA              1:59.41    2:03.22 .BLU   
                  28.11       58.86 (30.75)     1:30.91 (32.05)     2:03.22 (32.31)
  8 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:58.21    2:03.93 .BLU   
                  29.36     1:00.74 (31.38)     1:32.53 (31.79)     2:03.93 (31.40)
  9 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.70    2:04.32 .BLU   
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)     1:32.55 (32.24)     2:04.32 (31.77)
 10 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:03.65    2:04.39 .BLU   
                  28.79       59.84 (31.05)     1:32.07 (32.23)     2:04.39 (32.32)
 11 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:05.75    2:04.60 .BLU   
                  29.32     1:01.09 (31.77)     1:33.20 (32.11)     2:04.60 (31.40)
 12 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             2:02.08    2:04.82 .BLU   
                  29.39     1:00.78 (31.39)     1:32.63 (31.85)     2:04.82 (32.19)
 13 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              2:04.05    2:04.83 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:01.16 (31.50)     1:32.87 (31.71)     2:04.83 (31.96)
 14 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:59.00    2:06.72 .BLU   
                  29.33     1:01.41 (32.08)     1:34.34 (32.93)     2:06.72 (32.38)
 15 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:08.87    2:06.86 .BLU   
                  29.49     1:01.35 (31.86)     1:34.09 (32.74)     2:06.86 (32.77)
 16 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:07.45    2:07.15 .BLU   
                  30.09     1:02.34 (32.25)     1:34.91 (32.57)     2:07.15 (32.24)
 17 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:06.89    2:07.40 .BLU   
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)     1:34.67 (33.03)     2:07.40 (32.73)
 18 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               2:06.57    2:08.83 .BLU   
                  30.79     1:03.76 (32.97)     1:36.70 (32.94)     2:08.83 (32.13)
 19 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:10.05    2:09.51 .BLU   
                  29.45     1:02.39 (32.94)     1:36.57 (34.18)     2:09.51 (32.94)
 20 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               2:06.32    2:09.90 .BLU   
                  30.70     1:03.81 (33.11)     1:37.44 (33.63)     2:09.90 (32.46)
 21 Wendell, Morgan S         16 LVSC-CA              2:02.22    2:09.97 .BLU   
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)     1:36.33 (33.79)     2:09.97 (33.64)
 22 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               2:07.90    2:10.09 .BLU   
                  30.37     1:03.78 (33.41)     1:37.11 (33.33)     2:10.09 (32.98)
 23 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.69    2:10.31 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:03.31 (32.93)     1:37.15 (33.84)     2:10.31 (33.16)
 24 Young, Madeline           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:12.36    2:13.67 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:06.09 (34.56)     1:40.77 (34.68)     2:13.67 (32.90)
 25 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:09.46    2:14.51 .BLU   
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)   2:14.51 (1:10.11)                    
 26 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               2:13.58    2:16.50 .RED-  
                  32.35     1:06.84 (34.49)     1:41.75 (34.91)     2:16.50 (34.75)
 27 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:14.98    2:16.87 .RED-  
                  31.80     1:06.72 (34.92)     1:41.79 (35.07)     2:16.87 (35.08)
 28 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               2:15.49    2:17.38 .RED-  
                  31.84     1:08.00 (36.16)     1:44.14 (36.14)     2:17.38 (33.24)
 29 Clayborne, Alyson         17 UN-05-CA             2:10.01    2:17.62 .RED-  
                  31.24     1:05.24 (34.00)     1:41.57 (36.33)     2:17.62 (36.05)
 30 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:15.40    2:18.48 .RED-  
                  32.89     1:07.39 (34.50)     1:43.05 (35.66)     2:18.48 (35.43)
 31 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:10.96    2:18.72 .RED-  
                  32.98     1:09.02 (36.04)     1:45.18 (36.16)     2:18.72 (33.54)
 32 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:12.51    2:19.69 .RED-  
                  32.19     1:07.65 (35.46)     1:44.08 (36.43)     2:19.69 (35.61)
 33 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:14.94    2:19.83 .RED-  
                  31.32     1:06.93 (35.61)     1:43.73 (36.80)     2:19.83 (36.10)
.RED - Division  
  1 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              2:20.03    2:12.39 .BLU+  
                  29.40     1:02.08 (32.68)     1:37.45 (35.37)     2:12.39 (34.94)
  2 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:21.96    2:12.57 .BLU+  
                  29.93     1:03.05 (33.12)     1:37.74 (34.69)     2:12.57 (34.83)
  3 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:17.44    2:14.05 .BLU+  
                  31.15     1:05.85 (34.70)     1:41.10 (35.25)     2:14.05 (32.95)
  4 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:23.12    2:15.28 .BLU+  
                  31.67     1:06.54 (34.87)     1:41.82 (35.28)     2:15.28 (33.46)
  5 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:21.59    2:15.89 .BLU+  
                  29.83     1:03.49 (33.66)     1:39.63 (36.14)     2:15.89 (36.26)
  6 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:19.47    2:17.24 .RED   
                  30.60     1:05.86 (35.26)     1:40.93 (35.07)     2:17.24 (36.31)
  7 Saab, Lyla-Nour N         16 Storm-CA             2:20.21    2:18.00 .RED   
                  30.83     1:05.50 (34.67)     1:41.55 (36.05)     2:18.00 (36.45)
  8 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:26.92    2:19.75 .RED   
                  31.55     1:07.42 (35.87)     1:44.48 (37.06)     2:19.75 (35.27)
  9 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              2:25.38    2:20.53 .RED   
                  32.63     1:08.08 (35.45)     1:44.48 (36.40)     2:20.53 (36.05)
 10 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:22.99    2:21.96 .RED   
                  31.92     1:08.06 (36.14)     1:44.70 (36.64)     2:21.96 (37.26)
 11 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              2:24.73    2:22.13 .RED   
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:44.45 (37.37)     2:22.13 (37.68)
 11 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             2:24.37    2:22.13 .RED   
                  32.45     1:08.17 (35.72)     1:45.08 (36.91)     2:22.13 (37.05)
 13 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:27.75    2:23.13 .RED   
                  31.61     1:07.30 (35.69)     1:46.18 (38.88)     2:23.13 (36.95)
 14 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:25.68    2:23.39 .RED   
                  32.78     1:08.94 (36.16)     1:46.04 (37.10)     2:23.39 (37.35)
 15 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:25.12    2:24.20 .RED   
                  33.17     1:09.82 (36.65)     1:47.98 (38.16)     2:24.20 (36.22)
 16 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              2:25.05    2:24.21 .RED   
                  33.22                             1:47.39 ( )     2:24.21 (36.82)
 17 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              2:24.85    2:24.43 .RED   
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)     1:47.01 (37.82)     2:24.43 (37.42)
 18 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:21.12    2:25.59 .RED   
                  31.73     1:07.83 (36.10)     1:46.73 (38.90)     2:25.59 (38.86)
 19 Lei, Stacey Y             13 LVSC-CA              2:27.24    2:26.01 .RED   
                  31.96     1:08.19 (36.23)     1:46.67 (38.48)     2:26.01 (39.34)
 20 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              2:24.78    2:26.89 .RED   
                  32.90     1:09.82 (36.92)     1:48.92 (39.10)     2:26.89 (37.97)
 21 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:23.02    2:27.27 .RED   
                  31.45     1:08.65 (37.20)     1:48.09 (39.44)     2:27.27 (39.18)
 22 Rogers, Ainsley M         13 BCH-CA               2:19.80    2:27.56 .RED   
                  33.38     1:10.09 (36.71)     1:49.49 (39.40)     2:27.56 (38.07)
 23 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:28.69    2:28.76 .RED   
                  31.93     1:08.68 (36.75)     1:48.78 (40.10)     2:28.76 (39.98)
 24 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:18.84    2:30.25        
                  33.10     1:11.12 (38.02)     1:50.14 (39.02)     2:30.25 (40.11)
 25 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:27.09    2:31.43        
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)     1:51.17 (40.40)     2:31.43 (40.26)
 26 Platt, Sophia R           14 LVSC-CA              2:27.50    2:31.57        
                  33.80     1:12.14 (38.34)     1:51.83 (39.69)     2:31.57 (39.74)
 27 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:27.07    2:32.36        
                  34.43     1:13.14 (38.71)     1:53.06 (39.92)     2:32.36 (39.30)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matrix, Leeza M           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:17.06 .RED   
                  30.75     1:04.93 (34.18)     1:41.18 (36.25)     2:17.06 (35.88)
  2 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              2:31.06    2:21.77 .RED+  
                  32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)     1:45.58 (36.12)     2:21.77 (36.19)
  3 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:35.02    2:24.47 .RED+  
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)     1:47.88 (37.65)     2:24.47 (36.59)
  4 Buff, Haylee              16 Avengers-CA          2:39.02    2:25.28 .RED+  
                  31.69     1:07.49 (35.80)     1:46.51 (39.02)     2:25.28 (38.77)
  5 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              2:49.96    2:25.32 .RED+  
                  31.84     1:08.32 (36.48)     1:46.77 (38.45)     2:25.32 (38.55)
  6 Franklin, Lily R          15 SAND-CA              2:31.28    2:27.17 .RED+  
                  31.95     1:08.76 (36.81)     1:47.78 (39.02)     2:27.17 (39.39)
  7 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               2:32.25    2:27.94 .RED+  
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)     1:49.05 (39.79)     2:27.94 (38.89)
  8 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              2:31.80    2:28.91        
                  33.36     1:11.32 (37.96)     1:50.79 (39.47)     2:28.91 (38.12)
  9 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA               2:29.62    2:29.22        
                  33.19     1:11.20 (38.01)     1:50.92 (39.72)     2:29.22 (38.30)
 10 Fellars, Cami R           13 SAND-CA              2:43.99    2:29.58        
                  34.44     1:12.30 (37.86)     1:51.50 (39.20)     2:29.58 (38.08)
 11 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              2:30.34    2:30.24        
                  34.67     1:12.74 (38.07)     1:51.75 (39.01)     2:30.24 (38.49)
 12 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        3:05.17    2:30.49        
                  33.69     1:12.13 (38.44)     1:52.73 (40.60)     2:30.49 (37.76)
 13 Parsons, Alissa M         13 BCH-CA               2:35.62    2:30.96        
                  34.03     1:11.76 (37.73)     1:51.72 (39.96)     2:30.96 (39.24)
 14 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:38.00    2:31.31        
                  35.08     1:14.34 (39.26)     1:53.99 (39.65)     2:31.31 (37.32)
 15 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:32.30        
                  34.29     1:12.84 (38.55)     1:53.30 (40.46)     2:32.30 (39.00)
 16 De Leon, Jan C            14 SAND-CA              2:40.21    2:32.45        
                  34.47     1:14.70 (40.23)     1:55.42 (40.72)     2:32.45 (37.03)
 17 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA                  NT    2:33.20        
                  34.70     1:13.69 (38.99)     1:54.65 (40.96)     2:33.20 (38.55)
 18 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 UN-05-CA             2:30.01    2:37.22        
                  34.67     1:14.11 (39.44)     1:57.17 (43.06)     2:37.22 (40.05)
 19 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA                  NT    2:37.31        
                  35.09     1:14.06 (38.97)     1:55.93 (41.87)     2:37.31 (41.38)
 20 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             2:37.66    2:39.20        
                  34.36     1:14.83 (40.47)   2:39.20 (1:24.37)                    
 21 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              2:37.23    2:39.73        
                  34.27     1:13.73 (39.46)     1:56.71 (42.98)     2:39.73 (43.02)
 22 Deaton, Rissa R           14 UN-05-CA             2:30.02    2:45.59        
                  35.85     1:16.82 (40.97)     2:01.32 (44.50)     2:45.59 (44.27)
 23 Ibanez, Winnie L          17 Storm-CA                  NT    2:46.88        
                  38.27     1:21.26 (42.99)     2:05.45 (44.19)     2:46.88 (41.43)
 24 O-Lee, Hanna A            14 BCH-CA               2:58.58    2:49.75        
                  36.34   2:49.75 (2:13.41)                                        
 25 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA              3:23.90    2:50.28        
                  38.60     1:21.63 (43.03)     2:07.47 (45.84)     2:50.28 (42.81)
 26 Ramirez, Isaura P         16 Storm-CA                  NT    2:50.50        
                  37.29     1:20.45 (43.16)     2:05.35 (44.90)     2:50.50 (45.15)
 27 Fudotan, Ynna B           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:53.07        
                  35.42   2:53.07 (2:17.65)                                        
 28 Alder, McKenzie E         13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:01.07        
                                1:26.26 ( )     2:13.75 (47.49)     3:01.07 (47.32)
 29 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    3:07.94        
                  38.22     1:24.64 (46.42)   3:07.94 (1:43.30)                    
 -- Nenneman, Aubrey          16 Avengers-CA          2:31.35         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  .BLU
        2:55.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:07.84    2:10.10 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)     1:37.12 (33.74)     2:10.10 (32.98)
  2 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:05.93    2:10.75 .BLU   
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)     1:37.10 (34.18)     2:10.75 (33.65)
  3 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              2:20.73    2:14.03 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:04.83 (33.93)     1:39.66 (34.83)     2:14.03 (34.37)
  4 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:15.00    2:15.21 .BLU   
                  30.12     1:05.46 (35.34)     1:40.58 (35.12)     2:15.21 (34.63)
  5 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:20.72    2:15.62 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:03.24 (34.00)     1:39.10 (35.86)     2:15.62 (36.52)
  6 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               2:13.34    2:17.30 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:03.50 (33.66)     1:39.51 (36.01)     2:17.30 (37.79)
  7 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               2:15.57    2:22.27 .BLU   
                  31.08     1:06.36 (35.28)     1:43.91 (37.55)     2:22.27 (38.36)
  8 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:20.69    2:22.88 .BLU   
                  32.32     1:09.81 (37.49)     1:46.41 (36.60)     2:22.88 (36.47)
  9 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:27.29    2:23.01 .BLU   
                  31.98     1:07.98 (36.00)     1:44.88 (36.90)     2:23.01 (38.13)
 10 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              2:20.38    2:23.35 .BLU   
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)     1:43.93 (38.03)     2:23.35 (39.42)
 11 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               2:23.70    2:24.65 .BLU   
                  31.86     1:07.88 (36.02)     1:45.66 (37.78)     2:24.65 (38.99)
 12 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:26.09    2:25.32 .BLU   
                  32.97     1:09.49 (36.52)     1:47.23 (37.74)     2:25.32 (38.09)
 13 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:24.15    2:26.80 .BLU   
                  34.14     1:09.81 (35.67)     1:48.56 (38.75)     2:26.80 (38.24)
 14 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              2:25.63    2:27.76 .BLU   
                  33.00     1:10.65 (37.65)     1:48.81 (38.16)     2:27.76 (38.95)
 15 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:18.71    2:27.91 .BLU   
                  32.55     1:10.20 (37.65)     1:49.61 (39.41)     2:27.91 (38.30)
 16 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:24.60    2:28.85 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:09.58 (37.65)     1:49.12 (39.54)     2:28.85 (39.73)
 17 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:29.84    2:29.37 .BLU   
                  32.81     1:10.61 (37.80)     1:50.46 (39.85)     2:29.37 (38.91)
 18 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:24.95    2:30.53 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:11.04 (38.52)     1:51.05 (40.01)     2:30.53 (39.48)
 19 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              2:22.11    2:31.00 .BLU   
                  32.69     1:10.95 (38.26)     1:50.93 (39.98)     2:31.00 (40.07)
 20 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:25.81    2:34.06 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:10.99 (38.53)     1:52.80 (41.81)     2:34.06 (41.26)
 21 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:32.46    2:34.58 .BLU   
                  34.07     1:12.27 (38.20)     1:52.16 (39.89)     2:34.58 (42.42)
 22 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:24.00    2:36.61 .BLU   
                  32.15     1:09.42 (37.27)     1:52.33 (42.91)     2:36.61 (44.28)
 23 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               2:35.23    2:38.90 .BLU   
                  32.52     1:11.12 (38.60)     1:53.33 (42.21)     2:38.90 (45.57)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:40.56    2:22.58 .BLU+  
                  30.74     1:09.28 (38.54)     1:46.94 (37.66)     2:22.58 (35.64)
  2 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:43.20    2:23.43 .BLU+  
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)   2:23.43 (1:14.94)                    
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:43.20    2:26.13 .BLU+  
                  31.96     1:08.53 (36.57)     1:46.78 (38.25)     2:26.13 (39.35)
  4 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:41.65    2:32.92 .BLU+  
                  33.37     1:11.74 (38.37)     1:51.91 (40.17)     2:32.92 (41.01)
  5 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:43.20    2:34.69 .BLU+  
                  32.77     1:11.13 (38.36)     1:52.44 (41.31)     2:34.69 (42.25)
  6 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:43.20    2:34.78        
                  33.08     1:12.08 (39.00)     1:54.79 (42.71)     2:34.78 (39.99)
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:43.20    2:38.88 .BLU+  
                  34.68     1:14.63 (39.95)     1:56.95 (42.32)     2:38.88 (41.93)
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:43.20    2:45.68 .RED   
                  34.75     1:16.83 (42.08)     2:01.79 (44.96)     2:45.68 (43.89)
  9 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:43.20    2:56.09        
                  35.94     1:20.22 (44.28)     2:07.78 (47.56)     2:56.09 (48.31)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  .BLU
        6:29.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA              4:39.66    5:01.06 .BLU   
                  28.09       57.80 (29.71)     1:27.71 (29.91)     1:57.91 (30.20)
        2:28.48 (30.57)     2:59.10 (30.62)     3:29.71 (30.61)     4:00.46 (30.75)
        4:31.23 (30.77)     5:01.06 (29.83)                                        
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             4:56.16    5:09.60 .BLU   
                  28.28       58.23 (29.95)     1:29.22 (30.99)     2:00.32 (31.10)
        2:31.58 (31.26)     3:03.18 (31.60)     3:35.13 (31.95)     4:07.20 (32.07)
        4:38.85 (31.65)     5:09.60 (30.75)                                        
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             5:01.93    5:15.78 .BLU   
                  29.14     1:00.32 (31.18)     1:32.09 (31.77)     2:03.80 (31.71)
        2:35.88 (32.08)     3:07.84 (31.96)     3:40.35 (32.51)     4:12.48 (32.13)
        4:44.83 (32.35)     5:15.78 (30.95)                                        
  4 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              5:00.67    5:16.37 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:01.24 (31.66)     1:33.32 (32.08)     2:05.73 (32.41)
        2:37.67 (31.94)     3:09.46 (31.79)     3:41.39 (31.93)     4:13.47 (32.08)
        4:45.18 (31.71)     5:16.37 (31.19)                                        
  5 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              5:32.63    5:21.30 .BLU   
                  29.68     1:01.60 (31.92)     1:33.94 (32.34)     2:06.53 (32.59)
        2:39.29 (32.76)     3:11.83 (32.54)     3:44.74 (32.91)     4:17.63 (32.89)
        4:50.47 (32.84)     5:21.30 (30.83)                                        
  6 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              5:17.14    5:22.39 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:01.45 (32.24)     1:34.35 (32.90)     2:07.26 (32.91)
        2:40.52 (33.26)     3:13.60 (33.08)     3:46.23 (32.63)     4:19.22 (32.99)
        4:51.55 (32.33)     5:22.39 (30.84)                                        
  7 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        5:39.39    5:25.26 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:34.28 (32.34)     2:07.15 (32.87)
        2:40.02 (32.87)     3:13.31 (33.29)     3:46.61 (33.30)     4:19.84 (33.23)
        4:52.89 (33.05)     5:25.26 (32.37)                                        
  8 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        5:45.58    5:25.91 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:03.42 (32.93)     1:36.59 (33.17)     2:09.55 (32.96)
        2:42.56 (33.01)     3:15.50 (32.94)     3:48.12 (32.62)     4:21.19 (33.07)
        4:53.96 (32.77)     5:25.91 (31.95)                                        
  9 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              5:07.82    5:27.24 .BLU   
                  29.82     1:02.21 (32.39)     1:34.85 (32.64)     2:07.51 (32.66)
        2:40.63 (33.12)     3:13.76 (33.13)     3:47.30 (33.54)     4:20.69 (33.39)
        4:54.29 (33.60)     5:27.24 (32.95)                                        
 10 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             5:23.50    5:28.23 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:02.81 (32.39)     1:35.94 (33.13)     2:09.17 (33.23)
        2:41.98 (32.81)     3:15.00 (33.02)     3:48.45 (33.45)     4:21.98 (33.53)
        4:55.46 (33.48)     5:28.23 (32.77)                                        
 11 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA              5:27.43    5:31.40 .BLU   
                  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)     1:35.27 (32.54)     2:08.26 (32.99)
        2:41.68 (33.42)     3:15.62 (33.94)     3:49.47 (33.85)     4:23.79 (34.32)
        4:58.19 (34.40)     5:31.40 (33.21)                                        
 12 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              5:18.99    5:31.51 .BLU   
                  29.74     1:02.65 (32.91)     1:36.19 (33.54)     2:09.77 (33.58)
        2:43.63 (33.86)     3:17.02 (33.39)     3:51.16 (34.14)     4:24.82 (33.66)
        4:58.46 (33.64)     5:31.51 (33.05)                                        
 13 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             5:23.67    5:32.67 .BLU   
                  30.21     1:03.06 (32.85)     1:36.74 (33.68)     2:10.05 (33.31)
        2:43.82 (33.77)     3:17.26 (33.44)     3:51.51 (34.25)     4:26.02 (34.51)
        5:00.03 (34.01)     5:32.67 (32.64)                                        
 14 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA              5:30.63    5:34.56 .BLU   
                  30.23     1:03.12 (32.89)     1:36.63 (33.51)     2:10.63 (34.00)
        2:44.77 (34.14)     3:19.21 (34.44)     3:53.55 (34.34)     4:27.93 (34.38)
        5:01.63 (33.70)     5:34.56 (32.93)                                        
 15 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              5:17.84    5:35.13 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:03.05 (32.72)     1:36.31 (33.26)     2:10.29 (33.98)
        2:44.18 (33.89)     3:18.09 (33.91)     3:52.53 (34.44)     4:27.35 (34.82)
        5:01.53 (34.18)     5:35.13 (33.60)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               5:33.90    5:37.09 .BLU   
                  30.62     1:03.72 (33.10)     1:37.30 (33.58)     2:11.61 (34.31)
        2:46.17 (34.56)     3:20.52 (34.35)     3:55.04 (34.52)     4:29.46 (34.42)
        5:03.77 (34.31)     5:37.09 (33.32)                                        
 17 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             5:22.09    5:38.15 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:03.70 (33.03)     1:37.10 (33.40)     2:11.35 (34.25)
        2:45.97 (34.62)     3:20.42 (34.45)     3:55.17 (34.75)     4:29.66 (34.49)
      5:38.15 (1:08.49)                                                            
 18 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:45.16    5:38.75 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)     1:40.32 (36.00)     2:15.05 (34.73)
        2:48.64 (33.59)     3:22.37 (33.73)     3:56.51 (34.14)     4:31.18 (34.67)
        5:05.60 (34.42)     5:38.75 (33.15)                                        
 19 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              5:42.97    5:39.68 .BLU   
                  30.51     1:03.63 (33.12)     1:38.18 (34.55)     2:13.52 (35.34)
        2:48.04 (34.52)     3:22.45 (34.41)     3:57.08 (34.63)     4:31.42 (34.34)
        5:06.10 (34.68)     5:39.68 (33.58)                                        
 20 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-03-CA             5:38.12    5:43.18 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:04.29 (33.63)     1:38.93 (34.64)     2:13.74 (34.81)
        2:48.29 (34.55)     3:23.46 (35.17)     3:58.17 (34.71)     4:33.20 (35.03)
        5:08.84 (35.64)     5:43.18 (34.34)                                        
 21 Randolph, Charlotte       16 BCH-CA               5:24.07    5:47.72 .BLU   
                  31.40     1:05.29 (33.89)     1:39.65 (34.36)     2:14.27 (34.62)
        2:49.39 (35.12)     3:24.80 (35.41)     4:00.65 (35.85)     4:36.84 (36.19)
        5:12.93 (36.09)     5:47.72 (34.79)                                        
 22 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               5:55.92    5:53.36 .BLU   
                  31.49     1:06.01 (34.52)     1:41.71 (35.70)     2:17.85 (36.14)
        2:54.55 (36.70)     3:31.10 (36.55)     4:07.62 (36.52)     4:43.57 (35.95)
        5:19.38 (35.81)     5:53.36 (33.98)                                        
 23 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             5:50.24    5:54.70 .BLU   
                  31.41     1:05.66 (34.25)     1:40.71 (35.05)     2:16.97 (36.26)
        2:53.04 (36.07)     3:29.35 (36.31)     4:06.15 (36.80)     4:42.97 (36.82)
        5:19.15 (36.18)     5:54.70 (35.55)                                        
 24 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              5:55.73    6:03.97 .RED-  
                  34.29     1:10.82 (36.53)     1:47.74 (36.92)     2:24.62 (36.88)
        3:01.61 (36.99)     3:38.47 (36.86)     4:15.63 (37.16)     4:53.09 (37.46)
        5:29.20 (36.11)     6:03.97 (34.77)                                        
 25 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             5:47.77    6:04.61 .RED-  
                  33.28     1:09.52 (36.24)     1:46.31 (36.79)     2:23.54 (37.23)
        3:00.79 (37.25)     3:38.12 (37.33)     4:15.48 (37.36)     4:52.73 (37.25)
        5:29.45 (36.72)     6:04.61 (35.16)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        6:24.60    5:38.41 .BLU+  
                  29.81     1:02.84 (33.03)     1:37.07 (34.23)     2:11.55 (34.48)
        2:46.10 (34.55)     3:20.72 (34.62)     3:55.62 (34.90)     4:30.47 (34.85)
        5:05.20 (34.73)     5:38.41 (33.21)                                        
  2 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        5:59.22    5:43.98 .BLU+  
                  31.29     1:06.21 (34.92)     1:41.80 (35.59)     2:16.47 (34.67)
        2:51.43 (34.96)     3:26.02 (34.59)     4:01.07 (35.05)     4:36.04 (34.97)
        5:10.35 (34.31)     5:43.98 (33.63)                                        
  3 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              6:04.55    6:00.42 .RED   
                  32.72     1:08.55 (35.83)     1:44.69 (36.14)     2:21.10 (36.41)
        2:57.98 (36.88)     3:35.01 (37.03)     4:12.07 (37.06)     4:48.83 (36.76)
        5:25.61 (36.78)     6:00.42 (34.81)                                        
  4 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              6:05.01    6:03.02 .RED   
                  33.37     1:10.67 (37.30)     1:48.12 (37.45)     2:25.26 (37.14)
        3:02.54 (37.28)     3:39.19 (36.65)     4:16.09 (36.90)     4:52.52 (36.43)
        5:29.06 (36.54)     6:03.02 (33.96)                                        
  5 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               6:24.19    6:03.47 .RED   
                  34.13     1:10.10 (35.97)     1:46.79 (36.69)     2:23.47 (36.68)
        3:00.40 (36.93)     3:37.10 (36.70)     4:14.11 (37.01)     4:51.39 (37.28)
        5:28.41 (37.02)     6:03.47 (35.06)                                        
  6 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             6:02.25    6:06.85 .RED   
                  33.94     1:10.50 (36.56)     1:47.83 (37.33)     2:25.14 (37.31)
        3:02.28 (37.14)     3:39.43 (37.15)     4:16.52 (37.09)     4:53.45 (36.93)
        5:30.71 (37.26)     6:06.85 (36.14)                                        
  7 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               6:13.20    6:08.26 .RED   
                  35.61     1:13.47 (37.86)     1:51.22 (37.75)     2:29.17 (37.95)
        3:06.57 (37.40)     3:44.18 (37.61)     4:20.87 (36.69)     4:57.41 (36.54)
        5:33.75 (36.34)     6:08.26 (34.51)                                        
  8 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              5:58.85    6:09.45 .RED   
                  32.43     1:08.51 (36.08)     1:45.80 (37.29)     2:23.45 (37.65)
        3:01.49 (38.04)     3:39.27 (37.78)     4:16.75 (37.48)     4:54.43 (37.68)
        5:32.22 (37.79)     6:09.45 (37.23)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              6:08.94    6:16.01 .RED   
                  33.79     1:09.75 (35.96)     1:47.01 (37.26)     2:25.26 (38.25)
        3:04.20 (38.94)     3:42.67 (38.47)     4:21.31 (38.64)     5:00.15 (38.84)
        5:38.46 (38.31)     6:16.01 (37.55)                                        
  9 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             6:23.22    6:16.01 .RED   
                  33.53     1:10.06 (36.53)     1:47.53 (37.47)     2:25.46 (37.93)
        3:04.01 (38.55)     3:42.26 (38.25)     4:20.73 (38.47)     4:59.02 (38.29)
        5:38.11 (39.09)     6:16.01 (37.90)                                        
 11 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              6:23.54    6:18.04 .RED   
                  32.86     1:09.24 (36.38)     1:46.78 (37.54)     2:24.72 (37.94)
        3:03.12 (38.40)     3:42.42 (39.30)     4:21.31 (38.89)     5:00.58 (39.27)
        5:39.66 (39.08)     6:18.04 (38.38)                                        
 12 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              6:09.44    6:22.31 .RED   
                  34.58     1:13.74 (39.16)     1:51.57 (37.83)     2:30.85 (39.28)
        3:09.58 (38.73)     3:48.78 (39.20)     4:27.95 (39.17)     5:06.28 (38.33)
        5:44.80 (38.52)     6:22.31 (37.51)                                        
 13 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              6:24.42    6:22.80 .RED   
                  32.76     1:09.53 (36.77)     1:47.83 (38.30)     2:27.46 (39.63)
        3:06.96 (39.50)     3:46.26 (39.30)     4:26.02 (39.76)     5:05.89 (39.87)
        5:45.11 (39.22)     6:22.80 (37.69)                                        
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              6:14.68    6:27.41 .RED   
                  34.68     1:13.41 (38.73)     1:52.15 (38.74)     2:31.43 (39.28)
        3:10.69 (39.26)     3:50.40 (39.71)     4:30.60 (40.20)     5:09.99 (39.39)
        5:49.21 (39.22)     6:27.41 (38.20)                                        
 15 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              6:24.60    6:31.73        
                  35.61     1:14.87 (39.26)     1:54.37 (39.50)     2:34.22 (39.85)
        3:14.27 (40.05)     3:54.52 (40.25)     4:34.48 (39.96)     5:14.62 (40.14)
        5:54.19 (39.57)     6:31.73 (37.54)                                        
 16 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:37.42        
                  33.44     1:11.76 (38.32)     1:51.93 (40.17)     2:32.93 (41.00)
        3:12.63 (39.70)     3:53.63 (41.00)     4:34.85 (41.22)     5:16.50 (41.65)
        5:58.35 (41.85)     6:37.42 (39.07)                                        
 17 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              6:24.60    6:38.28        
                  36.38     1:16.71 (40.33)     1:57.01 (40.30)     2:38.04 (41.03)
        3:19.21 (41.17)     3:59.89 (40.68)     4:40.53 (40.64)     5:20.73 (40.20)
        6:00.50 (39.77)     6:38.28 (37.78)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Maria F        13 Storm-CA             6:24.60    6:50.91        
                  36.39     1:16.57 (40.18)     1:58.05 (41.48)     2:39.97 (41.92)
        3:21.55 (41.58)     4:04.71 (43.16)     4:47.16 (42.45)     5:30.59 (43.43)
        6:11.37 (40.78)     6:50.91 (39.54)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Isaura P         16 Storm-CA             6:24.60         DQ        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  .BLU
        6:29.90  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:24.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division   - Swim-off
  1 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA                   NT    6:19.71 .RED   
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:17.70  .BLU
       13:24.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  12:58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA            10:37.83   10:38.05 .BLU   
                  28.00       58.04 (30.04)     1:29.29 (31.25)     2:00.76 (31.47)
        2:32.44 (31.68)     3:04.52 (32.08)     3:36.77 (32.25)     4:08.86 (32.09)
        4:41.37 (32.51)     5:13.61 (32.24)     5:46.19 (32.58)     6:18.89 (32.70)
        6:51.21 (32.32)     7:23.79 (32.58)     7:56.38 (32.59)     8:29.21 (32.83)
        9:01.71 (32.50)     9:34.44 (32.73)    10:07.29 (32.85)    10:38.05 (30.76)
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA            10:31.12   10:48.83 .BLU   
                  28.86       59.96 (31.10)     1:31.85 (31.89)     2:04.39 (32.54)
        2:36.94 (32.55)     3:09.40 (32.46)     3:42.20 (32.80)     4:14.76 (32.56)
        4:47.41 (32.65)     5:20.07 (32.66)     5:52.84 (32.77)     6:25.50 (32.66)
        6:58.33 (32.83)     7:31.48 (33.15)     8:04.46 (32.98)     8:37.40 (32.94)
        9:10.61 (33.21)     9:43.73 (33.12)    10:16.83 (33.10)    10:48.83 (32.00)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA             11:09.48   10:49.96 .BLU   
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.07 (32.59)     2:06.65 (32.58)
        2:39.46 (32.81)     3:12.12 (32.66)     3:44.96 (32.84)     4:17.29 (32.33)
        4:50.10 (32.81)     5:22.45 (32.35)     5:55.27 (32.82)     6:28.32 (33.05)
        7:01.27 (32.95)     7:34.22 (32.95)     8:07.22 (33.00)     8:40.05 (32.83)
        9:13.22 (33.17)     9:45.69 (32.47)    10:18.35 (32.66)    10:49.96 (31.61)
  4 Grimes, Katie E           11 SAND-CA             11:18.59   10:54.23 .BLU   
                  29.18     1:01.44 (32.26)     1:33.95 (32.51)     2:06.84 (32.89)
        2:39.67 (32.83)     3:12.62 (32.95)     3:45.16 (32.54)     4:18.13 (32.97)
        4:51.39 (33.26)     5:24.52 (33.13)     5:57.62 (33.10)     6:30.60 (32.98)
        7:03.46 (32.86)     7:36.56 (33.10)     8:09.53 (32.97)     8:43.00 (33.47)
        9:15.83 (32.83)     9:49.19 (33.36)    10:22.11 (32.92)    10:54.23 (32.12)
  5 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA             11:07.80   10:57.84 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:01.86 (32.61)     1:34.41 (32.55)     2:07.24 (32.83)
        2:40.00 (32.76)     3:12.89 (32.89)     3:45.95 (33.06)     4:19.08 (33.13)
        4:52.44 (33.36)     5:25.74 (33.30)     5:58.91 (33.17)     6:32.48 (33.57)
        7:05.85 (33.37)     7:39.07 (33.22)     8:12.78 (33.71)     8:46.38 (33.60)
        9:19.84 (33.46)     9:53.11 (33.27)    10:26.37 (33.26)    10:57.84 (31.47)
  6 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA             10:48.82   11:01.02 .BLU   
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)     1:35.04 (32.98)     2:08.13 (33.09)
        2:41.14 (33.01)     3:13.99 (32.85)     3:47.26 (33.27)     4:20.41 (33.15)
        4:53.62 (33.21)     5:26.53 (32.91)     5:59.69 (33.16)     6:33.31 (33.62)
        7:06.88 (33.57)     7:40.74 (33.86)     8:14.45 (33.71)     8:48.05 (33.60)
        9:21.72 (33.67)     9:55.08 (33.36)    10:28.52 (33.44)    11:01.02 (32.50)
  7 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA              11:13.01   11:04.11 .BLU   
                  29.78     1:02.19 (32.41)     1:34.73 (32.54)     2:07.19 (32.46)
        2:40.19 (33.00)     3:13.42 (33.23)     3:46.73 (33.31)     4:20.27 (33.54)
        4:53.74 (33.47)     5:27.51 (33.77)     6:01.14 (33.63)     6:34.98 (33.84)
        7:09.10 (34.12)     7:43.22 (34.12)     8:17.41 (34.19)     8:51.30 (33.89)
        9:25.20 (33.90)     9:58.73 (33.53)    10:32.64 (33.91)    11:04.11 (31.47)
  8 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA       11:34.27   11:09.14 .BLU   
                  30.32     1:03.18 (32.86)     1:36.51 (33.33)     2:09.98 (33.47)
        2:43.12 (33.14)     3:16.26 (33.14)     3:49.81 (33.55)     4:23.21 (33.40)
        4:56.96 (33.75)     5:30.90 (33.94)     6:04.97 (34.07)     6:39.22 (34.25)
        7:13.47 (34.25)     7:47.37 (33.90)     8:21.41 (34.04)     8:55.56 (34.15)
        9:29.53 (33.97)    10:03.47 (33.94)    10:36.84 (33.37)    11:09.14 (32.30)
  9 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA             11:07.26   11:09.23 .BLU   
                  30.07     1:02.67 (32.60)     1:35.57 (32.90)     2:08.74 (33.17)
        2:42.23 (33.49)     3:15.94 (33.71)     3:49.52 (33.58)     4:23.78 (34.26)
        4:57.44 (33.66)     5:31.43 (33.99)     6:05.07 (33.64)     6:38.81 (33.74)
        7:13.10 (34.29)     7:47.40 (34.30)     8:21.48 (34.08)     8:54.93 (33.45)
        9:29.22 (34.29)    10:03.03 (33.81)    10:36.73 (33.70)    11:09.23 (32.50)
 10 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA       11:59.99   11:10.42 .BLU   
                  29.92     1:02.72 (32.80)     1:35.47 (32.75)     2:08.82 (33.35)
        2:42.03 (33.21)     3:15.71 (33.68)     3:49.43 (33.72)     4:22.95 (33.52)
        4:56.55 (33.60)     5:31.08 (34.53)     6:04.85 (33.77)     6:40.33 (35.48)
        7:14.48 (34.15)     7:48.51 (34.03)     8:22.78 (34.27)     8:56.36 (33.58)
        9:30.55 (34.19)    10:05.31 (34.76)    10:38.29 (32.98)    11:10.42 (32.13)
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA            11:29.50   11:11.48 .BLU   
                  30.20     1:03.17 (32.97)     1:36.23 (33.06)     2:09.23 (33.00)
        2:42.49 (33.26)     3:15.70 (33.21)     3:49.26 (33.56)     4:22.81 (33.55)
        4:56.56 (33.75)     5:30.09 (33.53)     6:04.45 (34.36)     6:38.45 (34.00)
        7:12.66 (34.21)     7:46.60 (33.94)     8:21.14 (34.54)     8:55.07 (33.93)
        9:29.39 (34.32)    10:03.99 (34.60)    10:37.85 (33.86)    11:11.48 (33.63)
 12 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA             11:06.19   11:17.67 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:02.42 (33.23)     1:36.22 (33.80)     2:10.30 (34.08)
        2:44.85 (34.55)     3:19.36 (34.51)     3:53.69 (34.33)     4:27.89 (34.20)
        5:02.14 (34.25)     5:36.00 (33.86)     6:10.30 (34.30)     6:44.40 (34.10)
        7:18.76 (34.36)     7:53.18 (34.42)     8:27.54 (34.36)     9:02.00 (34.46)
        9:36.29 (34.29)    10:10.61 (34.32)    10:44.41 (33.80)    11:17.67 (33.26)
 13 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA             11:28.34   11:18.48 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:03.23 (32.84)     1:37.05 (33.82)     2:10.80 (33.75)
        2:44.46 (33.66)     3:18.71 (34.25)     3:53.15 (34.44)     4:27.40 (34.25)
        5:01.79 (34.39)     5:36.19 (34.40)     6:10.42 (34.23)     6:44.96 (34.54)
        7:19.58 (34.62)     7:54.07 (34.49)     8:28.65 (34.58)     9:03.04 (34.39)
        9:37.42 (34.38)    10:11.80 (34.38)    10:45.69 (33.89)    11:18.48 (32.79)
 14 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA              11:35.23   11:20.71 .BLU   
                  30.56     1:03.97 (33.41)     1:37.75 (33.78)     2:11.48 (33.73)
        2:45.74 (34.26)     3:19.95 (34.21)     3:54.21 (34.26)     4:28.41 (34.20)
        5:02.63 (34.22)     5:36.88 (34.25)     6:10.90 (34.02)     6:44.83 (33.93)
        7:19.11 (34.28)     7:53.50 (34.39)     8:27.99 (34.49)     9:02.92 (34.93)
        9:37.61 (34.69)    10:12.44 (34.83)    10:46.99 (34.55)    11:20.71 (33.72)
 15 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA              11:28.73   11:22.62 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:04.51 (33.38)     1:37.97 (33.46)     2:11.60 (33.63)
        2:45.30 (33.70)     3:19.25 (33.95)     3:53.42 (34.17)     4:27.59 (34.17)
        5:01.49 (33.90)     5:35.63 (34.14)     6:10.11 (34.48)     6:44.19 (34.08)
        7:19.18 (34.99)     7:54.10 (34.92)     8:29.20 (35.10)     9:04.32 (35.12)
        9:39.31 (34.99)    10:14.17 (34.86)    10:48.82 (34.65)    11:22.62 (33.80)
 16 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA              11:03.17   11:23.05 .BLU   
                  30.80     1:04.10 (33.30)     1:38.32 (34.22)     2:12.10 (33.78)
        2:45.84 (33.74)     3:19.73 (33.89)     3:53.91 (34.18)     4:28.30 (34.39)
        5:03.09 (34.79)     5:37.47 (34.38)     6:12.70 (35.23)     6:47.63 (34.93)
        7:22.50 (34.87)     7:57.04 (34.54)     8:31.57 (34.53)     9:06.54 (34.97)
        9:41.11 (34.57)    10:15.39 (34.28)    10:50.22 (34.83)    11:23.05 (32.83)
 17 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA             11:34.18   11:25.28 .BLU   
                  28.73     1:01.64 (32.91)     1:36.23 (34.59)     2:10.84 (34.61)
        2:46.11 (35.27)     3:21.46 (35.35)     3:56.15 (34.69)     4:31.08 (34.93)
        5:05.99 (34.91)     5:41.38 (35.39)     6:15.90 (34.52)     6:50.93 (35.03)
        7:25.74 (34.81)     8:00.55 (34.81)     8:35.00 (34.45)     9:09.93 (34.93)
        9:44.37 (34.44)    10:18.97 (34.60)    10:53.30 (34.33)    11:25.28 (31.98)
 18 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA            11:30.08   11:28.94 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:02.58 (32.79)     1:36.69 (34.11)     2:11.07 (34.38)
        2:46.06 (34.99)     3:20.65 (34.59)     3:55.38 (34.73)     4:30.46 (35.08)
        5:05.56 (35.10)     5:40.94 (35.38)     6:15.90 (34.96)     6:50.70 (34.80)
        7:25.85 (35.15)     8:00.57 (34.72)     8:35.55 (34.98)     9:10.83 (35.28)
        9:46.19 (35.36)    10:21.47 (35.28)    10:55.62 (34.15)    11:28.94 (33.32)
 19 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA             11:22.67   11:30.78 .BLU   
                  29.42     1:01.83 (32.41)     1:34.68 (32.85)     2:07.94 (33.26)
        2:41.62 (33.68)     3:16.10 (34.48)     3:50.56 (34.46)     4:25.14 (34.58)
        5:00.16 (35.02)     5:35.54 (35.38)     6:10.73 (35.19)     6:46.30 (35.57)
        7:21.95 (35.65)     7:57.29 (35.34)     8:33.32 (36.03)     9:09.59 (36.27)
        9:45.25 (35.66)    10:20.84 (35.59)    10:56.36 (35.52)    11:30.78 (34.42)
 20 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA             11:43.02   11:30.89 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:04.64 (34.06)     1:39.14 (34.50)     2:14.47 (35.33)
        2:49.81 (35.34)     3:25.46 (35.65)     4:00.61 (35.15)     4:35.73 (35.12)
        5:11.18 (35.45)     5:46.44 (35.26)     6:21.83 (35.39)     6:56.56 (34.73)
        7:32.14 (35.58)     8:06.82 (34.68)     8:40.94 (34.12)     9:15.52 (34.58)
        9:49.82 (34.30)    10:23.84 (34.02)    10:58.31 (34.47)    11:30.89 (32.58)
 21 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA              10:45.12   11:32.43 .BLU   
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:39.07 (34.65)     2:13.21 (34.14)
        2:48.26 (35.05)     3:22.79 (34.53)     3:57.46 (34.67)     4:32.38 (34.92)
        5:07.84 (35.46)     5:42.77 (34.93)     6:17.81 (35.04)     6:53.29 (35.48)
        7:28.91 (35.62)     8:03.97 (35.06)     8:39.80 (35.83)     9:14.67 (34.87)
        9:50.10 (35.43)    10:25.20 (35.10)    10:59.94 (34.74)    11:32.43 (32.49)
 22 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA             10:54.29   11:32.57 .BLU   
                  30.41     1:04.21 (33.80)     1:38.86 (34.65)     2:13.60 (34.74)
        2:48.21 (34.61)     3:23.42 (35.21)     3:58.46 (35.04)     4:33.94 (35.48)
        5:09.32 (35.38)     5:44.55 (35.23)     6:20.03 (35.48)     6:55.47 (35.44)
        7:30.90 (35.43)     8:06.15 (35.25)     8:41.45 (35.30)     9:16.59 (35.14)
        9:51.97 (35.38)    10:27.13 (35.16)    11:00.86 (33.73)    11:32.57 (31.71)
 23 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA             11:25.85   11:32.67 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)     1:40.89 (35.08)     2:16.04 (35.15)
        2:51.16 (35.12)     3:26.44 (35.28)     4:01.93 (35.49)     4:37.65 (35.72)
        5:13.21 (35.56)     5:48.65 (35.44)     6:23.90 (35.25)     6:58.81 (34.91)
        7:34.05 (35.24)     8:08.76 (34.71)     8:42.89 (34.13)     9:17.94 (35.05)
        9:52.28 (34.34)    10:25.87 (33.59)    10:59.38 (33.51)    11:32.67 (33.29)
 24 Yu, Audrey J              12 SAND-CA             11:43.23   11:34.85 .BLU   
                  29.30     1:01.42 (32.12)     1:34.68 (33.26)     2:08.94 (34.26)
        2:43.84 (34.90)     3:18.78 (34.94)     3:54.29 (35.51)     4:30.27 (35.98)
        5:06.31 (36.04)     5:42.72 (36.41)     6:18.36 (35.64)     6:53.34 (34.98)
        7:28.55 (35.21)     8:05.06 (36.51)     8:41.19 (36.13)     9:16.05 (34.86)
        9:51.38 (35.33)    10:26.12 (34.74)    11:01.53 (35.41)    11:34.85 (33.32)
 25 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA             11:20.48   11:35.62 .BLU   
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)     1:40.02 (34.41)     2:14.03 (34.01)
        2:48.40 (34.37)     3:22.74 (34.34)     3:57.02 (34.28)     4:32.07 (35.05)
        5:07.38 (35.31)     5:42.51 (35.13)     6:17.52 (35.01)     6:52.72 (35.20)
        7:28.21 (35.49)     8:03.83 (35.62)     8:39.71 (35.88)     9:15.08 (35.37)
        9:50.55 (35.47)    10:26.09 (35.54)    11:01.23 (35.14)    11:35.62 (34.39)
 26 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA            11:34.97   11:38.26 .BLU   
                  31.37     1:05.77 (34.40)     1:40.53 (34.76)     2:15.40 (34.87)
        2:50.11 (34.71)     3:24.75 (34.64)     3:59.03 (34.28)     4:34.20 (35.17)
        5:09.64 (35.44)     5:45.03 (35.39)     6:20.31 (35.28)     6:55.45 (35.14)
        7:31.17 (35.72)     8:06.34 (35.17)     8:41.94 (35.60)     9:17.56 (35.62)
        9:53.21 (35.65)    10:28.46 (35.25)    11:03.61 (35.15)    11:38.26 (34.65)
 27 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA              11:39.16   11:39.48 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:05.16 (34.43)     1:40.26 (35.10)     2:15.63 (35.37)
        2:50.95 (35.32)     3:26.53 (35.58)     4:02.05 (35.52)     4:37.72 (35.67)
        5:12.98 (35.26)     5:49.02 (36.04)     6:24.87 (35.85)     7:00.47 (35.60)
        7:35.64 (35.17)     8:10.59 (34.95)     8:45.77 (35.18)     9:21.39 (35.62)
        9:57.40 (36.01)    10:32.58 (35.18)    11:07.83 (35.25)    11:39.48 (31.65)
 28 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA              11:08.94   11:39.96 .BLU   
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)     1:39.65 (34.65)     2:14.01 (34.36)
        2:48.66 (34.65)     3:23.72 (35.06)     3:59.61 (35.89)     4:35.86 (36.25)
        5:11.54 (35.68)     5:47.28 (35.74)     6:22.17 (34.89)     6:57.53 (35.36)
        7:32.91 (35.38)     8:08.09 (35.18)     8:42.70 (34.61)     9:17.68 (34.98)
        9:53.49 (35.81)    10:29.61 (36.12)    11:05.24 (35.63)    11:39.96 (34.72)
 29 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA              11:30.96   11:41.71 .BLU   
                  30.20     1:03.31 (33.11)     1:37.33 (34.02)     2:11.52 (34.19)
        2:46.18 (34.66)     3:20.74 (34.56)     3:55.83 (35.09)     4:31.61 (35.78)
        5:07.68 (36.07)     5:43.90 (36.22)     6:19.67 (35.77)     6:55.49 (35.82)
        7:31.34 (35.85)     8:07.25 (35.91)     8:42.74 (35.49)     9:19.47 (36.73)
        9:55.48 (36.01)    10:31.66 (36.18)    11:07.04 (35.38)    11:41.71 (34.67)
 30 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA             12:12.08   11:45.33 .BLU   
                  31.43     1:06.36 (34.93)     1:41.22 (34.86)     2:16.15 (34.93)
        2:51.60 (35.45)     3:26.50 (34.90)     4:02.49 (35.99)     4:37.73 (35.24)
        5:13.30 (35.57)     5:49.20 (35.90)     6:24.95 (35.75)     7:00.64 (35.69)
        7:36.49 (35.85)     8:12.04 (35.55)     8:47.68 (35.64)     9:23.64 (35.96)
        9:59.34 (35.70)    10:34.87 (35.53)    11:10.71 (35.84)    11:45.33 (34.62)
 31 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA              11:54.32   11:50.05 .BLU   
                  30.50     1:04.05 (33.55)     1:38.43 (34.38)     2:13.02 (34.59)
        2:47.73 (34.71)     3:22.87 (35.14)     3:58.17 (35.30)     4:33.73 (35.56)
        5:09.17 (35.44)     5:45.11 (35.94)     6:20.94 (35.83)     6:56.71 (35.77)
        7:33.53 (36.82)     8:10.45 (36.92)     8:46.60 (36.15)     9:22.79 (36.19)
        9:59.93 (37.14)    10:37.50 (37.57)    11:14.16 (36.66)    11:50.05 (35.89)
 32 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA             12:08.85   11:51.40 .BLU   
                  31.91     1:06.66 (34.75)     1:42.17 (35.51)     2:17.82 (35.65)
        2:53.56 (35.74)     3:29.10 (35.54)     4:04.97 (35.87)     4:40.25 (35.28)
        5:16.23 (35.98)     5:51.94 (35.71)     6:27.82 (35.88)     7:03.53 (35.71)
        7:39.70 (36.17)     8:16.06 (36.36)     8:52.02 (35.96)     9:27.87 (35.85)
       10:04.01 (36.14)    10:40.16 (36.15)    11:16.06 (35.90)    11:51.40 (35.34)
 33 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA              11:44.04   11:52.61 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:06.14 (34.01)     1:41.06 (34.92)     2:16.01 (34.95)
        2:51.75 (35.74)     3:27.30 (35.55)     4:03.04 (35.74)     4:39.19 (36.15)
        5:15.15 (35.96)     5:50.88 (35.73)     6:26.72 (35.84)     7:02.74 (36.02)
        7:38.94 (36.20)     8:15.55 (36.61)     8:51.84 (36.29)     9:28.40 (36.56)
       10:04.75 (36.35)    10:41.54 (36.79)    11:18.02 (36.48)    11:52.61 (34.59)
 34 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA             12:12.15   11:55.99 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:07.14 (34.96)     1:42.21 (35.07)     2:17.70 (35.49)
        2:53.08 (35.38)     3:28.87 (35.79)     4:04.80 (35.93)     4:40.87 (36.07)
        5:16.46 (35.59)     5:52.50 (36.04)     6:28.70 (36.20)     7:05.44 (36.74)
        7:41.95 (36.51)     8:18.40 (36.45)     8:55.16 (36.76)     9:31.70 (36.54)
       10:08.11 (36.41)    10:44.40 (36.29)    11:20.61 (36.21)    11:55.99 (35.38)
 35 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA             12:00.59   11:56.76 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:06.72 (34.97)     1:42.25 (35.53)     2:17.98 (35.73)
        2:53.77 (35.79)     3:29.84 (36.07)     4:05.97 (36.13)     4:42.35 (36.38)
        5:18.88 (36.53)     5:55.28 (36.40)     6:31.95 (36.67)     7:08.65 (36.70)
        7:44.96 (36.31)     8:21.09 (36.13)     8:57.63 (36.54)     9:33.81 (36.18)
       10:10.54 (36.73)    10:46.48 (35.94)    11:22.58 (36.10)    11:56.76 (34.18)
 36 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA            12:13.83   12:08.98 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:10.32 (36.48)     1:47.15 (36.83)     2:24.30 (37.15)
        3:01.31 (37.01)     3:38.39 (37.08)     4:15.16 (36.77)     4:51.60 (36.44)
        5:28.01 (36.41)     6:04.66 (36.65)     6:41.30 (36.64)     7:17.94 (36.64)
        7:54.42 (36.48)     8:31.11 (36.69)     9:07.59 (36.48)     9:44.88 (37.29)
       10:21.59 (36.71)    10:58.16 (36.57)    11:34.35 (36.19)    12:08.98 (34.63)
 37 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA             12:02.88   12:23.05 .RED-  
                  30.30     1:04.96 (34.66)     1:41.45 (36.49)     2:17.96 (36.51)
        2:55.67 (37.71)     3:32.80 (37.13)     4:11.19 (38.39)     4:51.04 (39.85)
        5:29.80 (38.76)     6:07.76 (37.96)     6:47.14 (39.38)     7:24.44 (37.30)
        8:02.09 (37.65)     8:39.80 (37.71)     9:15.38 (35.58)     9:53.83 (38.45)
       10:33.16 (39.33)    11:11.28 (38.12)    11:46.86 (35.58)    12:23.05 (36.19)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA       12:58.60   11:25.40 .BLU+  
                  30.10     1:03.14 (33.04)     1:36.48 (33.34)     2:10.64 (34.16)
        2:44.60 (33.96)     3:19.39 (34.79)     3:54.04 (34.65)     4:28.92 (34.88)
        5:03.74 (34.82)     5:38.66 (34.92)     6:13.66 (35.00)     6:49.04 (35.38)
        7:23.30 (34.26)     7:58.03 (34.73)     8:33.48 (35.45)     9:08.51 (35.03)
        9:42.93 (34.42)    10:17.83 (34.90)    10:51.91 (34.08)    11:25.40 (33.49)
  2 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA              12:58.60   11:29.14 .BLU+  
                  31.17     1:04.73 (33.56)     1:38.90 (34.17)     2:14.03 (35.13)
        2:48.58 (34.55)     3:23.40 (34.82)     3:58.39 (34.99)     4:33.28 (34.89)
        5:08.02 (34.74)     5:42.92 (34.90)     6:17.64 (34.72)     6:52.57 (34.93)
        7:27.32 (34.75)     8:02.47 (35.15)     8:36.95 (34.48)     9:11.97 (35.02)
        9:46.98 (35.01)    10:21.96 (34.98)    10:56.20 (34.24)    11:29.14 (32.94)
  3 Wood, Gaby R              16 BLUE-CA             12:58.60   11:37.22 .BLU+  
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:36.58 (34.22)     2:11.32 (34.74)
        2:46.00 (34.68)     3:21.09 (35.09)     3:56.68 (35.59)     4:31.62 (34.94)
        5:06.91 (35.29)     5:42.41 (35.50)     6:17.91 (35.50)     6:53.86 (35.95)
        7:29.77 (35.91)     8:05.67 (35.90)     8:41.59 (35.92)     9:16.72 (35.13)
        9:52.32 (35.60)    10:27.64 (35.32)    11:02.76 (35.12)    11:37.22 (34.46)
  4 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA            12:45.03   11:53.09 .BLU+  
                  31.36     1:05.85 (34.49)     1:41.73 (35.88)     2:17.57 (35.84)
        2:53.32 (35.75)     3:29.18 (35.86)     4:05.07 (35.89)     4:41.13 (36.06)
        5:17.60 (36.47)     5:53.63 (36.03)     6:29.67 (36.04)     7:05.37 (35.70)
        7:40.93 (35.56)     8:17.05 (36.12)     8:53.13 (36.08)     9:29.37 (36.24)
       10:05.58 (36.21)    10:41.89 (36.31)    11:18.02 (36.13)    11:53.09 (35.07)
  5 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA             12:58.60   11:56.02 .BLU+  
                  29.16     1:03.20 (34.04)     1:38.04 (34.84)     2:14.48 (36.44)
        2:50.28 (35.80)     3:26.59 (36.31)     4:02.28 (35.69)     4:38.73 (36.45)
        5:14.68 (35.95)     5:51.56 (36.88)     6:27.63 (36.07)     7:04.05 (36.42)
        7:41.54 (37.49)     8:18.64 (37.10)     8:56.94 (38.30)     9:33.59 (36.65)
       10:10.27 (36.68)    10:47.19 (36.92)    11:23.02 (35.83)    11:56.02 (33.00)
  6 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA             12:18.41   12:09.02 .BLU+  
                  32.13     1:07.29 (35.16)     1:43.41 (36.12)     2:19.80 (36.39)
        2:56.33 (36.53)     3:33.42 (37.09)     4:10.01 (36.59)     4:46.98 (36.97)
        5:23.92 (36.94)     6:00.90 (36.98)     6:37.93 (37.03)     7:14.86 (36.93)
        7:52.11 (37.25)     8:29.72 (37.61)     9:06.76 (37.04)     9:43.92 (37.16)
       10:21.02 (37.10)    10:58.36 (37.34)    11:35.11 (36.75)    12:09.02 (33.91)
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        11 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:23.93 .RED   
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)     1:43.26 (36.50)     2:19.77 (36.51)
        2:56.61 (36.84)     3:33.40 (36.79)     4:10.77 (37.37)     4:49.55 (38.78)
        5:28.06 (38.51)     6:05.55 (37.49)     6:43.97 (38.42)     7:22.14 (38.17)
        7:59.36 (37.22)     8:37.49 (38.13)     9:15.83 (38.34)     9:53.34 (37.51)
       10:31.98 (38.64)    11:11.11 (39.13)    11:49.17 (38.06)    12:23.93 (34.76)
  8 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA             12:19.54   12:24.19 .RED   
                  32.40     1:08.03 (35.63)     1:44.79 (36.76)     2:21.29 (36.50)
        2:57.06 (35.77)     3:34.23 (37.17)     4:12.27 (38.04)     4:49.47 (37.20)
        5:27.30 (37.83)     6:04.78 (37.48)     6:42.77 (37.99)     7:20.69 (37.92)
        7:58.76 (38.07)     8:37.21 (38.45)     9:15.66 (38.45)     9:53.41 (37.75)
       10:31.98 (38.57)    11:10.48 (38.50)    11:47.38 (36.90)    12:24.19 (36.81)
  9 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:29.22 .RED   
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)     1:48.93 (38.00)     2:26.56 (37.63)
        3:04.22 (37.66)     3:41.73 (37.51)     4:18.99 (37.26)     4:57.24 (38.25)
        5:35.01 (37.77)     6:12.35 (37.34)     6:50.27 (37.92)     7:27.95 (37.68)
        8:05.56 (37.61)     8:44.05 (38.49)     9:21.92 (37.87)     9:59.83 (37.91)
       10:37.84 (38.01)    11:15.62 (37.78)  12:29.22 (1:13.60)                    
 10 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA             12:39.79   12:32.09 .RED   
                  32.13     1:08.05 (35.92)     1:46.03 (37.98)     2:23.43 (37.40)
        3:01.21 (37.78)     3:38.84 (37.63)     4:17.69 (38.85)     4:56.04 (38.35)
        5:33.55 (37.51)     6:11.68 (38.13)     6:49.89 (38.21)     7:27.92 (38.03)
        8:06.95 (39.03)     8:45.99 (39.04)     9:24.63 (38.64)    10:03.16 (38.53)
       10:40.92 (37.76)    11:18.90 (37.98)    11:56.31 (37.41)    12:32.09 (35.78)
 11 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:35.16 .RED   
                  35.08     1:13.55 (38.47)     1:52.15 (38.60)     2:30.80 (38.65)
        3:09.24 (38.44)     3:47.20 (37.96)     4:26.39 (39.19)     5:04.64 (38.25)
        5:42.99 (38.35)     6:21.07 (38.08)     6:59.33 (38.26)     7:37.04 (37.71)
        8:15.17 (38.13)     8:52.81 (37.64)     9:30.29 (37.48)    10:07.91 (37.62)
       10:45.66 (37.75)    11:23.37 (37.71)    12:00.14 (36.77)    12:35.16 (35.02)
 12 Rojas, Laicey M           12 SAND-CA             12:35.70   12:39.96 .RED   
                  32.58     1:08.91 (36.33)     1:46.04 (37.13)     2:23.52 (37.48)
        3:02.26 (38.74)     3:40.05 (37.79)     4:18.25 (38.20)     4:56.75 (38.50)
        5:35.67 (38.92)     6:14.45 (38.78)     6:52.97 (38.52)     7:32.26 (39.29)
        8:11.41 (39.15)     8:49.72 (38.31)     9:29.23 (39.51)    10:08.33 (39.10)
       10:46.74 (38.41)    11:25.75 (39.01)    12:03.94 (38.19)    12:39.96 (36.02)
 13 Marinovic, Enia           12 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:42.01 .RED   
                  32.12     1:08.51 (36.39)     1:46.04 (37.53)     2:24.90 (38.86)
        3:03.30 (38.40)     3:41.49 (38.19)     4:20.52 (39.03)     4:59.95 (39.43)
        5:38.39 (38.44)     6:17.55 (39.16)     6:56.31 (38.76)     7:35.25 (38.94)
        8:13.67 (38.42)     8:53.16 (39.49)     9:32.06 (38.90)    10:10.95 (38.89)
       10:49.58 (38.63)    11:27.47 (37.89)    12:06.63 (39.16)    12:42.01 (35.38)
 14 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:46.07 .RED   
                  34.05     1:11.50 (37.45)     1:49.45 (37.95)     2:27.17 (37.72)
        3:04.85 (37.68)     3:42.31 (37.46)     4:20.42 (38.11)     4:58.72 (38.30)
        5:36.31 (37.59)     6:15.29 (38.98)     6:54.26 (38.97)     7:33.48 (39.22)
        8:13.26 (39.78)     8:52.41 (39.15)     9:32.04 (39.63)    10:11.51 (39.47)
       10:50.74 (39.23)    11:30.00 (39.26)    12:09.22 (39.22)    12:46.07 (36.85)
 15 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:47.47 .RED   
                  32.38     1:08.76 (36.38)     1:47.11 (38.35)     2:25.31 (38.20)
        3:03.99 (38.68)     3:43.08 (39.09)     4:22.04 (38.96)     5:01.21 (39.17)
        5:40.72 (39.51)     6:19.71 (38.99)     6:58.93 (39.22)     7:38.68 (39.75)
        8:17.90 (39.22)     8:56.84 (38.94)     9:35.87 (39.03)    10:15.03 (39.16)
       10:54.10 (39.07)    11:32.74 (38.64)    12:10.71 (37.97)    12:47.47 (36.76)
 16 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA             12:55.03   12:48.06 .RED   
                  34.31     1:12.04 (37.73)     1:50.85 (38.81)     2:29.86 (39.01)
        3:08.95 (39.09)     3:48.08 (39.13)     4:26.88 (38.80)     5:05.98 (39.10)
        5:46.11 (40.13)     6:25.75 (39.64)     7:04.08 (38.33)     7:43.06 (38.98)
        8:22.63 (39.57)     9:01.17 (38.54)     9:40.04 (38.87)    10:19.19 (39.15)
       10:57.70 (38.51)    11:35.18 (37.48)    12:12.47 (37.29)    12:48.06 (35.59)
 17 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA             12:57.77   12:50.08 .RED   
                  34.69     1:13.40 (38.71)     1:53.01 (39.61)     2:32.16 (39.15)
        3:11.04 (38.88)     3:50.29 (39.25)     4:29.54 (39.25)     5:08.89 (39.35)
        5:47.28 (38.39)     6:26.74 (39.46)     7:05.12 (38.38)     7:42.88 (37.76)
        8:21.69 (38.81)     9:01.43 (39.74)     9:40.29 (38.86)    10:18.99 (38.70)
       10:57.61 (38.62)    11:36.03 (38.42)    12:14.23 (38.20)    12:50.08 (35.85)
 18 Nichols, Ashley M         12 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:50.53 .RED   
                  34.85     1:13.24 (38.39)     1:52.16 (38.92)     2:32.07 (39.91)
        3:12.06 (39.99)     3:51.16 (39.10)     4:30.72 (39.56)     5:10.77 (40.05)
        5:49.27 (38.50)     6:29.02 (39.75)     7:08.66 (39.64)     7:48.07 (39.41)
        8:26.61 (38.54)     9:05.27 (38.66)     9:43.66 (38.39)    10:22.41 (38.75)
       11:00.60 (38.19)    11:37.85 (37.25)    12:15.34 (37.49)    12:50.53 (35.19)
 19 Solis, Rylie J            11 SAND-CA             12:58.60   12:59.06 .RED   
                  34.77     1:12.60 (37.83)     1:51.73 (39.13)     2:31.56 (39.83)
        3:10.93 (39.37)     3:50.46 (39.53)     4:29.99 (39.53)     5:08.96 (38.97)
        5:48.35 (39.39)     6:27.82 (39.47)     7:07.32 (39.50)     7:46.01 (38.69)
        8:25.87 (39.86)     9:04.87 (39.00)     9:43.73 (38.86)    10:22.70 (38.97)
       11:01.78 (39.08)    11:41.33 (39.55)    12:21.23 (39.90)    12:59.06 (37.83)
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H            12 SAND-CA             12:58.60   13:02.27 .RED   
                  34.67     1:12.81 (38.14)     1:52.16 (39.35)     2:31.93 (39.77)
        3:11.65 (39.72)     3:51.59 (39.94)     4:30.39 (38.80)     5:10.14 (39.75)
        5:49.33 (39.19)     6:28.53 (39.20)     7:07.67 (39.14)     7:46.88 (39.21)
        8:26.78 (39.90)     9:06.76 (39.98)     9:46.35 (39.59)    10:26.15 (39.80)
       11:05.67 (39.52)    11:44.98 (39.31)  13:02.27 (1:17.29)                    
 21 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA             12:58.60   13:03.89 .RED   
                  35.22     1:14.52 (39.30)     1:54.75 (40.23)     2:34.92 (40.17)
        3:15.43 (40.51)     3:56.08 (40.65)     4:36.87 (40.79)     5:17.88 (41.01)
        5:58.87 (40.99)     6:39.59 (40.72)     7:20.87 (41.28)     8:01.75 (40.88)
        8:42.08 (40.33)     9:22.98 (40.90)    10:04.14 (41.16)    10:45.05 (40.91)
       11:25.65 (40.60)    12:06.39 (40.74)    12:46.58 (40.19)    13:03.89 (17.31)
 22 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA             12:58.60   13:12.18 .RED   
                  32.56     1:10.14 (37.58)     1:49.44 (39.30)     2:29.52 (40.08)
        3:09.60 (40.08)     3:49.69 (40.09)     4:30.23 (40.54)     5:10.78 (40.55)
        5:51.72 (40.94)     6:32.76 (41.04)     7:12.88 (40.12)     7:53.36 (40.48)
        8:34.61 (41.25)     9:15.09 (40.48)     9:55.76 (40.67)    10:36.17 (40.41)
       11:16.44 (40.27)    11:55.38 (38.94)    12:34.09 (38.71)    13:12.18 (38.09)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  .BLU
        2:48.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:14.65    2:10.62 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:04.61 (32.64)     1:37.67 (33.06)     2:10.62 (32.95)
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:09.42    2:10.65 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:04.75 (33.12)     1:38.11 (33.36)     2:10.65 (32.54)
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:06.81    2:12.63 .BLU   
                  30.83     1:04.46 (33.63)     1:38.59 (34.13)     2:12.63 (34.04)
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:18.48    2:14.11 .BLU   
                  30.58     1:04.59 (34.01)     1:39.90 (35.31)     2:14.11 (34.21)
  5 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:17.38    2:16.24 .BLU   
                  32.22     1:06.99 (34.77)     1:41.87 (34.88)     2:16.24 (34.37)
  6 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:16.20    2:16.43 .BLU   
                  32.74     1:07.48 (34.74)     1:42.39 (34.91)     2:16.43 (34.04)
  7 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               2:16.06    2:16.47 .BLU   
                  31.93     1:06.46 (34.53)     1:41.31 (34.85)     2:16.47 (35.16)
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               2:13.89    2:16.66 .BLU   
                  32.67     1:07.09 (34.42)     1:41.83 (34.74)     2:16.66 (34.83)
  9 Utsumi, Maiko S           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.20    2:17.28 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:08.08 (34.79)     1:43.00 (34.92)     2:17.28 (34.28)
 10 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               2:16.99    2:17.41 .BLU   
                  32.96     1:07.55 (34.59)     1:42.83 (35.28)     2:17.41 (34.58)
 11 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               2:17.47    2:18.60 .BLU   
                  33.54     1:08.36 (34.82)     1:43.65 (35.29)     2:18.60 (34.95)
 12 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             2:16.04    2:18.72 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:06.30 (34.53)     1:42.47 (36.17)     2:18.72 (36.25)
 13 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:16.35    2:18.93 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:07.67 (34.94)     1:43.72 (36.05)     2:18.93 (35.21)
 14 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:21.18    2:19.40 .BLU   
                  33.90     1:08.95 (35.05)     1:44.64 (35.69)     2:19.40 (34.76)
 15 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:14.48    2:20.11 .BLU   
                  33.24     1:08.15 (34.91)     1:44.31 (36.16)     2:20.11 (35.80)
 16 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:20.18    2:20.79 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:08.72 (35.46)     1:44.75 (36.03)     2:20.79 (36.04)
 17 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:25.42    2:20.89 .BLU   
                  33.06     1:08.44 (35.38)     1:44.81 (36.37)     2:20.89 (36.08)
 18 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:19.24    2:21.35 .BLU   
                  34.55     1:10.16 (35.61)     1:46.06 (35.90)     2:21.35 (35.29)
 19 Higley, Tana              14 BCH-CA               2:16.98    2:21.88 .BLU   
                  33.09     1:08.56 (35.47)     1:45.37 (36.81)     2:21.88 (36.51)
 20 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:21.87    2:22.28 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:09.63 (36.29)     1:46.15 (36.52)     2:22.28 (36.13)
 21 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              2:12.46    2:22.33 .BLU   
                  32.70     1:08.07 (35.37)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:22.33 (37.20)
 22 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        2:27.48    2:22.49 .BLU   
                  34.13     1:10.37 (36.24)     1:46.92 (36.55)     2:22.49 (35.57)
 23 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:26.64    2:23.41 .BLU   
                  34.89     1:10.77 (35.88)     1:47.51 (36.74)     2:23.41 (35.90)
 24 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:29.09    2:23.79 .BLU   
                  35.07     1:11.24 (36.17)     1:48.00 (36.76)     2:23.79 (35.79)
 25 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:27.32    2:24.35 .BLU   
                  34.90     1:11.24 (36.34)     1:48.45 (37.21)     2:24.35 (35.90)
 26 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:23.14    2:24.84 .BLU   
                  34.84     1:11.46 (36.62)     1:48.32 (36.86)     2:24.84 (36.52)
 27 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:30.52    2:24.88 .BLU   
                  35.42     1:11.64 (36.22)     1:48.84 (37.20)     2:24.88 (36.04)
 28 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:22.58    2:25.55 .BLU   
                  34.76     1:12.16 (37.40)     1:49.66 (37.50)     2:25.55 (35.89)
 29 Phillips, Gabriella G     14 SAND-CA              2:22.25    2:25.68 .BLU   
                  34.43     1:11.65 (37.22)     1:49.01 (37.36)     2:25.68 (36.67)
 30 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               2:28.19    2:26.20 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:11.70 (36.72)     1:49.52 (37.82)     2:26.20 (36.68)
 31 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               2:31.91    2:26.38 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:14.03 (38.20)     1:51.46 (37.43)     2:26.38 (34.92)
 32 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:16.20    2:26.45 .BLU   
                  33.83     1:10.19 (36.36)     1:48.84 (38.65)     2:26.45 (37.61)
 33 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:28.10    2:28.29 .BLU   
                  35.95     1:13.19 (37.24)     1:50.44 (37.25)     2:28.29 (37.85)
 34 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:24.47    2:28.81 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:11.91 (37.24)     1:50.20 (38.29)     2:28.81 (38.61)
 35 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:31.66    2:28.94 .BLU   
                  35.50     1:13.04 (37.54)     1:51.92 (38.88)     2:28.94 (37.02)
 36 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               2:26.36    2:29.40 .BLU   
                  36.10     1:13.83 (37.73)     1:51.95 (38.12)     2:29.40 (37.45)
 37 Fan, Madison              16 BCH-CA               2:31.90    2:29.68 .BLU   
                  36.29     1:13.64 (37.35)     1:52.02 (38.38)     2:29.68 (37.66)
 38 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:26.39    2:30.63 .BLU   
                  35.83     1:13.23 (37.40)     1:51.92 (38.69)     2:30.63 (38.71)
 39 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             2:22.36    2:32.09 .BLU   
                  35.20     1:12.78 (37.58)     1:52.94 (40.16)     2:32.09 (39.15)
 40 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             2:29.85    2:32.37 .BLU   
                  35.79     1:13.83 (38.04)     1:53.45 (39.62)     2:32.37 (38.92)
 41 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:27.41    2:33.20 .BLU   
                  36.68     1:15.45 (38.77)     1:54.54 (39.09)     2:33.20 (38.66)
 42 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:33.62    2:35.45 .RED-  
                  36.75     1:15.69 (38.94)     1:55.30 (39.61)     2:35.45 (40.15)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Annie *       17 Team Rebel-CA        2:40.50    2:21.90 .BLU+  
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:45.35 (37.78)     2:21.90 (36.55)
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:46.20    2:27.89 .BLU+  
                  34.08     1:12.50 (38.42)     1:50.97 (38.47)     2:27.89 (36.92)
  3 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:34.54    2:28.07 .BLU+  
                  34.14     1:11.19 (37.05)     1:49.67 (38.48)     2:28.07 (38.40)
  4 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:36.33    2:30.67 .BLU+  
                  35.46     1:13.79 (38.33)     1:52.95 (39.16)     2:30.67 (37.72)
  5 Stewart, Brooklynn R      12 LVSC-CA              2:43.90    2:30.79 .BLU+  
                  35.04     1:12.77 (37.73)     1:51.76 (38.99)     2:30.79 (39.03)
  6 Day, Chloe D              14 SAND-CA              2:36.95    2:34.20 .RED   
                  36.15     1:15.49 (39.34)     1:55.49 (40.00)     2:34.20 (38.71)
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:35.88    2:35.91 .RED   
                  36.07     1:15.50 (39.43)   2:35.91 (1:20.41)                    
  8 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              2:41.51    2:36.98 .RED   
                  38.01     1:17.79 (39.78)     1:58.17 (40.38)     2:36.98 (38.81)
  9 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:37.00 .RED   
                  36.33     1:16.70 (40.37)     1:56.93 (40.23)     2:37.00 (40.07)
 10 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:46.20    2:38.95 .RED   
                  36.63     1:17.16 (40.53)     1:59.08 (41.92)     2:38.95 (39.87)
 11 Peterson, Savannah K      14 SAND-CA              2:40.87    2:39.34 .RED   
                  37.40     1:17.38 (39.98)     1:58.21 (40.83)     2:39.34 (41.13)
 12 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:43.79    2:40.38 .RED   
                  37.54     1:18.60 (41.06)     1:58.96 (40.36)     2:40.38 (41.42)
 13 Cassingham, Eden G        13 LVSC-CA              2:47.20    2:40.46 .RED   
                  37.63     1:18.24 (40.61)     2:01.40 (43.16)     2:40.46 (39.06)
 14 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:46.20    2:42.60 .RED   
                  39.99   2:04.03 (1:24.04)     2:42.60 (38.57)                    
 15 Rodrigues, Kaya R         15 BCH-CA               2:46.20    2:43.30 .RED   
                  39.27     1:20.65 (41.38)     2:02.47 (41.82)     2:43.30 (40.83)
 16 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              2:46.20    2:43.75 .RED   
                  36.93     1:18.74 (41.81)   2:43.75 (1:25.01)                    
 17 Jewell, Taryn M           14 SAND-CA              2:44.33    2:47.21 .RED   
                  38.75     1:21.35 (42.60)     2:04.55 (43.20)     2:47.21 (42.66)
 18 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:40.41    2:48.78        
                  40.20     1:22.91 (42.71)   2:48.78 (1:25.87)                    
 -- Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:39.21         DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  .BLU
        3:17.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              2:20.52    2:28.98 .BLU   
                  33.52     1:11.01 (37.49)     1:49.88 (38.87)     2:28.98 (39.10)
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:32.07    2:30.45 .BLU   
                  34.52     1:13.10 (38.58)     1:51.65 (38.55)     2:30.45 (38.80)
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             2:23.91    2:32.01 .BLU   
                  34.57     1:12.96 (38.39)     1:52.06 (39.10)     2:32.01 (39.95)
  4 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:33.64    2:33.46 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:14.55 (39.41)     1:54.16 (39.61)     2:33.46 (39.30)
  5 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:26.73    2:34.55 .BLU   
                  35.23     1:14.13 (38.90)     1:54.46 (40.33)     2:34.55 (40.09)
  6 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:26.81    2:34.60 .BLU   
                  36.41     1:15.20 (38.79)     1:55.18 (39.98)     2:34.60 (39.42)
  7 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:29.66    2:35.15 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:15.88 (39.70)     1:54.93 (39.05)     2:35.15 (40.22)
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA              2:29.08    2:35.92 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:14.68 (39.33)     1:55.14 (40.46)     2:35.92 (40.78)
  9 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:36.74    2:37.80 .BLU   
                  36.64     1:17.33 (40.69)     1:58.02 (40.69)     2:37.80 (39.78)
 10 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:39.39    2:39.34 .BLU   
                  37.57     1:17.91 (40.34)     1:58.95 (41.04)     2:39.34 (40.39)
 11 Cohen, Pilar              14 BCH-CA               2:38.37    2:39.62 .BLU   
                  36.80     1:17.11 (40.31)     1:58.44 (41.33)     2:39.62 (41.18)
 12 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:29.35    2:39.91 .BLU   
                  37.78     1:18.52 (40.74)     1:59.56 (41.04)     2:39.91 (40.35)
 13 Hughes, Jade T            15 UN-03-CA             2:32.55    2:39.96 .BLU   
                  35.81     1:15.98 (40.17)     1:57.46 (41.48)     2:39.96 (42.50)
 14 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:45.47    2:40.29 .BLU   
                  36.96     1:18.11 (41.15)     1:59.16 (41.05)     2:40.29 (41.13)
 15 Kucik, Katie              14 BCH-CA               2:47.73    2:41.56 .BLU   
                  37.39     1:18.87 (41.48)     2:00.50 (41.63)     2:41.56 (41.06)
 16 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:56.74    2:41.88 .BLU   
                  35.70     1:17.62 (41.92)     1:59.50 (41.88)     2:41.88 (42.38)
 17 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:43.30    2:41.93 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:18.98 (41.69)     2:01.04 (42.06)     2:41.93 (40.89)
 18 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               2:42.65    2:42.00 .BLU   
                  38.30     1:19.38 (41.08)     2:00.62 (41.24)     2:42.00 (41.38)
 19 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              2:45.47    2:42.15 .BLU   
                  37.05     1:18.58 (41.53)     2:01.44 (42.86)     2:42.15 (40.71)
 20 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:41.71    2:42.45 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:18.92 (41.63)     2:00.97 (42.05)     2:42.45 (41.48)
 21 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:41.92    2:43.89 .BLU   
                  36.40     1:17.77 (41.37)     2:00.89 (43.12)     2:43.89 (43.00)
 22 Wingender, Devyn          16 BCH-CA               2:40.34    2:43.97 .BLU   
                  37.05     1:18.03 (40.98)     2:00.62 (42.59)     2:43.97 (43.35)
 23 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:51.47    2:44.60 .BLU   
                  37.57     1:18.57 (41.00)     2:01.22 (42.65)     2:44.60 (43.38)
 24 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:48.94    2:46.19 .BLU   
                  37.77     1:19.92 (42.15)     2:03.06 (43.14)     2:46.19 (43.13)
 25 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               2:48.16    2:46.33 .BLU   
                  38.39     1:20.86 (42.47)     2:03.62 (42.76)     2:46.33 (42.71)
 26 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              2:42.93    2:49.05 .BLU   
                  37.92     1:20.72 (42.80)     2:04.55 (43.83)     2:49.05 (44.50)
 27 Saxon, Taylor E           17 UN-08-CA             2:39.40    2:49.61 .BLU   
                  38.53     1:21.20 (42.67)     2:05.12 (43.92)     2:49.61 (44.49)
 28 Loiselle, Emily A         14 LVSC-CA              2:57.15    2:52.86 .BLU   
                  40.54     1:24.21 (43.67)     2:08.90 (44.69)     2:52.86 (43.96)
 29 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:51.44    2:56.10 .BLU   
                  39.69     1:24.57 (44.88)   2:56.10 (1:31.53)                    
 30 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:51.00    2:56.84 .BLU   
                  40.83     1:25.34 (44.51)   2:56.84 (1:31.50)                    
 31 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              2:56.33    2:57.63 .BLU   
                  40.86     1:26.62 (45.76)     2:12.65 (46.03)     2:57.63 (44.98)
 32 Olson, Lauren             15 BCH-CA               3:00.27    3:00.62 .BLU   
                  41.30     1:26.96 (45.66)     2:13.69 (46.73)     3:00.62 (46.93)
 33 Yahrling, Zoe D           13 BLUE-CA              2:49.95    3:00.70 .BLU   
                  42.13     1:28.03 (45.90)     2:14.44 (46.41)     3:00.70 (46.26)
 34 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:59.54    3:03.89 .RED-  
                  42.10     1:28.54 (46.44)     2:16.00 (47.46)     3:03.89 (47.89)
 35 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               2:57.98    3:05.75 .RED-  
                  43.06     1:29.70 (46.64)     2:17.47 (47.77)     3:05.75 (48.28)
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Annie *       17 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.80    2:41.66 .BLU+  
                  36.37     1:16.07 (39.70)     1:59.16 (43.09)     2:41.66 (42.50)
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              3:08.80    2:53.70 .BLU+  
                  40.57     1:24.68 (44.11)     2:09.37 (44.69)     2:53.70 (44.33)
  3 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               3:01.06    2:54.50 .BLU+  
                  40.93     1:25.66 (44.73)     2:10.08 (44.42)     2:54.50 (44.42)
  4 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              3:08.16    2:54.64 .BLU+  
                  36.79     1:22.45 (45.66)     2:10.38 (47.93)     2:54.64 (44.26)
  5 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              3:08.15    2:55.62 .BLU+  
                  40.57     1:26.09 (45.52)     2:11.49 (45.40)     2:55.62 (44.13)
  6 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              3:03.58    2:56.34 .BLU+  
                  40.98     1:26.81 (45.83)     2:12.16 (45.35)     2:56.34 (44.18)
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              3:01.03    2:56.36 .BLU+  
                  40.06     1:25.16 (45.10)     2:11.50 (46.34)     2:56.36 (44.86)
  8 Sabas, Helena C           14 UN-04-CA             3:01.29    2:57.24 .BLU+  
                  40.43     1:23.89 (43.46)     2:11.00 (47.11)     2:57.24 (46.24)
  9 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              3:08.80    2:58.69 .BLU+  
                  40.02     1:25.37 (45.35)     2:12.42 (47.05)     2:58.69 (46.27)
 10 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               3:02.89    2:59.22 .BLU+  
                  42.13     1:27.79 (45.66)     2:14.09 (46.30)     2:59.22 (45.13)
 11 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              3:08.80    3:03.09 .RED   
                  40.91     1:26.99 (46.08)     2:14.58 (47.59)     3:03.09 (48.51)
 12 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              3:08.80    3:05.15 .RED   
                  40.52     1:27.51 (46.99)     2:16.52 (49.01)     3:05.15 (48.63)
 13 Graves, Rachel L          13 LVSC-CA              3:08.80    3:05.34 .RED   
                  41.31     1:29.14 (47.83)     2:17.47 (48.33)     3:05.34 (47.87)
 14 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              3:08.27    3:12.97 .RED   
                  46.35     1:36.19 (49.84)     2:26.65 (50.46)     3:12.97 (46.32)
 15 Judd, Dori O              14 SAND-CA              3:08.80    3:21.00        
                  44.77     1:35.08 (50.31)     2:27.34 (52.26)     3:21.00 (53.66)
 16 Boulakhras, Amina         15 LVSC-CA              3:08.80    3:22.83        
                  44.75     1:36.34 (51.59)     2:29.67 (53.33)     3:22.83 (53.16)
 17 Daskalova, Radina I       13 SAND-CA              3:08.80    3:26.72        
                  46.32     1:40.44 (54.12)     2:35.08 (54.64)     3:26.72 (51.64)
 18 Myers, Olivia M           14 Storm-CA             3:08.80    3:27.82        
                  48.82     1:42.38 (53.56)     2:36.21 (53.83)     3:27.82 (51.61)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA              4:18.00    4:31.47        
                  29.54     1:02.82 (33.28)     1:36.61 (33.79)     2:09.72 (33.11)
        2:51.04 (41.32)     3:32.00 (40.96)     4:01.76 (29.76)     4:31.47 (29.71)
  2 Hazan, Reese A            15 SAND-CA              4:15.75    4:37.08        
                  27.82     1:01.03 (33.21)     1:34.25 (33.22)     2:07.74 (33.49)
        2:49.31 (41.57)     3:31.08 (41.77)     4:04.32 (33.24)     4:37.08 (32.76)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              4:48.77    4:38.71        
                  29.70     1:03.14 (33.44)     1:38.34 (35.20)     2:12.65 (34.31)
        2:52.97 (40.32)     3:34.42 (41.45)     4:07.21 (32.79)     4:38.71 (31.50)
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             4:29.40    4:39.53        
                  30.04     1:02.89 (32.85)     1:38.50 (35.61)     2:13.00 (34.50)
        2:53.15 (40.15)     3:34.06 (40.91)     4:07.28 (33.22)     4:39.53 (32.25)
  5 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             4:27.50    4:42.33        
                  29.87     1:03.86 (33.99)     1:41.30 (37.44)     2:18.15 (36.85)
        2:58.30 (40.15)     3:39.16 (40.86)     4:10.89 (31.73)     4:42.33 (31.44)
  6 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             4:33.58    4:44.32        
                  31.20     1:06.06 (34.86)     1:43.32 (37.26)     2:20.43 (37.11)
        3:00.15 (39.72)     3:40.09 (39.94)     4:12.27 (32.18)     4:44.32 (32.05)
  7 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA              4:44.84    4:46.97        
                  30.20     1:04.72 (34.52)     1:44.22 (39.50)     2:22.49 (38.27)
        3:01.84 (39.35)     3:41.06 (39.22)     4:14.34 (33.28)     4:46.97 (32.63)
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              4:50.58    4:49.40        
                  30.81     1:06.37 (35.56)     1:42.80 (36.43)     2:19.81 (37.01)
        3:01.11 (41.30)     3:43.00 (41.89)     4:15.99 (32.99)     4:49.40 (33.41)
  9 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              5:15.27    4:52.19        
                  29.96     1:07.30 (37.34)     1:42.74 (35.44)     2:18.99 (36.25)
        3:02.18 (43.19)     3:44.26 (42.08)     4:19.04 (34.78)     4:52.19 (33.15)
 10 Armstrong, Maggie         13 BCH-CA               4:58.57    4:52.87        
                  30.79     1:06.33 (35.54)     1:43.36 (37.03)     2:19.91 (36.55)
        3:03.87 (43.96)     3:47.96 (44.09)     4:20.31 (32.35)     4:52.87 (32.56)
 11 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  16 BLUE-CA              4:48.17    4:55.52        
                  30.00     1:04.11 (34.11)     1:42.13 (38.02)     2:19.53 (37.40)
        3:02.16 (42.63)     3:45.79 (43.63)     4:21.30 (35.51)     4:55.52 (34.22)
 12 Ascencion, Zaida          15 BCH-CA               4:43.57    4:56.00        
                  30.80     1:05.77 (34.97)     1:43.51 (37.74)     2:21.28 (37.77)
        3:03.76 (42.48)     3:47.51 (43.75)     4:22.20 (34.69)     4:56.00 (33.80)
 13 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              4:36.51    4:56.29        
                  30.54     1:06.59 (36.05)     1:46.13 (39.54)     2:25.61 (39.48)
        3:06.89 (41.28)     3:48.89 (42.00)     4:23.22 (34.33)     4:56.29 (33.07)
 14 Foster, Emma J            13 BCH-CA               4:58.45    4:56.87        
                  33.30     1:10.35 (37.05)     1:48.57 (38.22)     2:24.94 (36.37)
        3:06.94 (42.00)     3:49.12 (42.18)     4:23.75 (34.63)     4:56.87 (33.12)
 15 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        5:11.34    4:58.30        
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)     1:44.24 (37.66)     2:20.74 (36.50)
        3:03.24 (42.50)     3:46.90 (43.66)     4:23.46 (36.56)     4:58.30 (34.84)
 16 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             4:57.12    4:59.31        
                  31.49     1:07.66 (36.17)     1:45.65 (37.99)     2:22.76 (37.11)
        3:06.21 (43.45)     3:50.62 (44.41)     4:25.27 (34.65)     4:59.31 (34.04)
 17 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:06.87    5:01.29        
                  32.31     1:09.83 (37.52)     1:47.40 (37.57)     2:23.48 (36.08)
        3:08.65 (45.17)     3:56.08 (47.43)     4:28.24 (32.16)     5:01.29 (33.05)
 18 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               5:02.87    5:03.19        
                  31.63     1:06.58 (34.95)     1:45.36 (38.78)     2:24.35 (38.99)
        3:09.56 (45.21)     3:54.14 (44.58)     4:28.35 (34.21)     5:03.19 (34.84)
 19 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             5:06.30    5:04.67        
                  31.24     1:06.38 (35.14)     1:42.92 (36.54)     2:19.74 (36.82)
        3:07.77 (48.03)     3:56.98 (49.21)     4:30.75 (33.77)     5:04.67 (33.92)
 20 Liebhardt, Vivien E       14 BLUE-CA              4:58.01    5:05.32        
                  32.10     1:09.57 (37.47)     1:49.23 (39.66)     2:28.35 (39.12)
        3:10.81 (42.46)     3:54.44 (43.63)     4:30.67 (36.23)     5:05.32 (34.65)
 21 Glavas, Kristina P        13 SAND-CA              5:11.49    5:06.04        
                  34.16     1:12.00 (37.84)     1:51.34 (39.34)     2:29.10 (37.76)
        3:14.12 (45.02)     3:57.37 (43.25)     4:32.86 (35.49)     5:06.04 (33.18)
 22 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               5:05.84    5:06.19        
                  32.90     1:09.44 (36.54)     1:48.54 (39.10)     2:27.93 (39.39)
        3:11.60 (43.67)     3:55.95 (44.35)     4:31.84 (35.89)     5:06.19 (34.35)
 23 Porter, Olivia H          13 SAND-CA              5:11.68    5:06.67        
                  33.03     1:10.83 (37.80)     1:50.73 (39.90)     2:30.18 (39.45)
        3:13.30 (43.12)     3:57.80 (44.50)     4:32.31 (34.51)     5:06.67 (34.36)
 24 Francis, Kamika C         12 SAND-CA              5:04.67    5:08.15        
                  33.19     1:11.92 (38.73)     1:50.13 (38.21)     2:28.30 (38.17)
        3:14.78 (46.48)     4:02.14 (47.36)     4:36.59 (34.45)     5:08.15 (31.56)
 25 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        5:17.54    5:09.72        
                  34.84     1:16.83 (41.99)     1:55.43 (38.60)     2:33.25 (37.82)
        3:17.56 (44.31)     4:01.80 (44.24)     4:36.78 (34.98)     5:09.72 (32.94)
 26 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:14.52    5:10.08        
                  33.81     1:13.56 (39.75)     1:52.32 (38.76)     2:30.12 (37.80)
        3:15.42 (45.30)     4:02.38 (46.96)     4:36.35 (33.97)     5:10.08 (33.73)
 27 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             5:05.11    5:10.84        
                  32.77     1:10.48 (37.71)     1:51.11 (40.63)     2:31.12 (40.01)
        3:16.37 (45.25)     4:01.69 (45.32)     4:36.56 (34.87)     5:10.84 (34.28)
 28 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              5:48.20    5:12.54        
                  32.32     1:09.76 (37.44)     1:49.25 (39.49)     2:29.02 (39.77)
        3:15.58 (46.56)     4:01.38 (45.80)     4:37.55 (36.17)     5:12.54 (34.99)
 29 Scott, Ashley             13 BCH-CA               5:10.72    5:13.30        
                  34.12     1:14.28 (40.16)     1:53.00 (38.72)     2:31.21 (38.21)
        3:16.58 (45.37)     4:02.74 (46.16)     4:38.39 (35.65)     5:13.30 (34.91)
 30 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              5:44.08    5:25.55        
                  32.44     1:13.88 (41.44)     1:55.83 (41.95)     2:37.30 (41.47)
        3:23.74 (46.44)     4:11.17 (47.43)     4:49.00 (37.83)     5:25.55 (36.55)
 31 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              5:48.20    5:28.61        
                  36.12     1:16.65 (40.53)     1:56.31 (39.66)     2:35.29 (38.98)
        3:24.40 (49.11)     4:13.98 (49.58)     4:51.11 (37.13)     5:28.61 (37.50)
 32 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              5:22.71    5:30.18        
                  33.89     1:14.27 (40.38)     1:58.67 (44.40)     2:40.81 (42.14)
        3:26.92 (46.11)     4:14.91 (47.99)     4:53.85 (38.94)     5:30.18 (36.33)
 33 Gray, Katie               14 BCH-CA               5:27.24    5:31.29        
                  36.84     1:19.28 (42.44)     1:59.95 (40.67)     2:39.06 (39.11)
        3:28.23 (49.17)     4:17.82 (49.59)     4:55.66 (37.84)     5:31.29 (35.63)
 34 Shannon, Skyler L         15 Storm-CA             5:22.92    5:32.09        
                  34.61     1:15.32 (40.71)     1:57.15 (41.83)     2:38.42 (41.27)
        3:28.66 (50.24)     4:19.62 (50.96)     4:56.35 (36.73)     5:32.09 (35.74)
 35 Garwood, Anna M           13 SAND-CA              5:48.20    5:33.26        
                  36.70     1:19.63 (42.93)     2:00.04 (40.41)     2:40.35 (40.31)
        3:27.80 (47.45)     4:16.62 (48.82)     4:55.37 (38.75)     5:33.26 (37.89)
 36 Carter, Kailey R          13 SAND-CA              5:48.20    5:33.91        
                  33.71     1:13.86 (40.15)     1:56.02 (42.16)     2:37.24 (41.22)
        3:26.07 (48.83)     4:15.77 (49.70)     4:55.16 (39.39)     5:33.91 (38.75)
 37 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              5:48.20    5:36.98        
                  34.47     1:18.68 (44.21)     2:02.66 (43.98)     2:44.32 (41.66)
        3:31.53 (47.21)     4:20.16 (48.63)     4:58.98 (38.82)     5:36.98 (38.00)
 38 Farkas, Kara M            13 Storm-CA             5:42.01    5:37.31        
                  36.22     1:18.06 (41.84)     2:02.68 (44.62)     2:46.82 (44.14)
        3:35.11 (48.29)     4:24.04 (48.93)     5:00.82 (36.78)     5:37.31 (36.49)
 39 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              5:33.13    5:39.61        
                  37.03     1:20.19 (43.16)     2:05.42 (45.23)     2:49.41 (43.99)
        3:33.85 (44.44)     4:19.06 (45.21)     5:00.03 (40.97)     5:39.61 (39.58)
 40 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              5:48.20    5:54.37        
                  35.96     1:17.62 (41.66)     2:01.47 (43.85)     2:46.32 (44.85)
        3:38.41 (52.09)     4:32.31 (53.90)     5:14.21 (41.90)     5:54.37 (40.16)
 -- Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              5:48.00         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                20.27      18.35 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          25.77      17.88 .RED+  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                23.16      18.17 .RED+  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                24.56      18.81 .RED+  
  4 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                24.70      19.38 .RED+  
  5 Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                   NT      20.25 .RED   
  6 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          24.03      20.65 .RED+  
  7 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                   NT      20.91 .RED   
  8 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                   NT      22.07        
  9 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                22.21      22.62        
 10 Chambers, Brice B          8 HSST-AZ                   NT      22.64        
 11 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          43.14      25.43        
 12 Balcar, Tyler J            5 Team Rebel-CA             NT      30.54        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 37.82      38.11 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                42.32      41.30 .RED   
  2 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                46.83      42.47 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                43.12      44.38 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                52.15      42.08 .RED+  
  2 Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA                    NT      45.96 .RED   
  3 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      48.20        
  4 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                   NT      51.79        
  5 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                55.78      53.34        
  6 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      55.82        
  7 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.13        
 -- Chambers, Brice B          8 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:24.50    1:24.28 .BLU   
                  39.00     1:24.28 (45.28)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA              1:33.17    1:31.60 .RED   
                  43.30     1:31.60 (48.30)                                        
  2 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:35.27    1:37.06 .RED   
                  43.30     1:37.06 (53.76)                                        
  3 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:38.50    1:47.10        
                  50.66     1:47.10 (56.44)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:42.12    1:32.32 .RED+  
  2 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA              1:49.34    1:34.26 .RED+  
  3 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA              1:53.04    1:41.44 .RED+  
                  49.47     1:41.44 (51.97)                                        
  4 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:42.86        
  5 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:00.83        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          19.09      19.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                24.39      20.58 .BLU+  
  2 Steidel, Ben D             8 BCH-CA                 23.72      24.05 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                26.33      20.83 .BLU+  
  2 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                26.88      22.00 .RED+  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                33.92      22.90 .RED+  
  4 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                28.27      23.09 .RED+  
  5 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          27.11      23.29 .RED+  
  6 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          27.87      23.49 .RED+  
  7 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                   NT      23.75 .RED   
  8 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                   NT      25.11 .RED   
  9 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          37.83      25.97        
 10 Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA                    NT      26.17        
 11 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      26.81        
 12 Chambers, Brice B          8 HSST-AZ                   NT      27.12        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 43.63      41.58 .BLU   
 -- Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                44.11         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                52.97      44.46 .BLU+  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                49.24      51.07 .RED   
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                48.67      52.68 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA              1:00.63      48.00 .RED+  
  2 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      54.49 .RED   
  3 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:03.33      55.86 .RED+  
  4 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                59.24      57.33        
  5 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      59.24        
  6 Balcar, Tyler J            5 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:04.35        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                31.43      25.80 .RED+  
  2 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                31.60      25.93 .RED+  
  3 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      26.10 .RED   
  4 Brophy, Fisher             8 BLUE-CA                   NT      26.91 .RED   
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                30.59      26.98 .RED+  
  6 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      28.19        
  7 Ram, Sastha                8 SAND-CA                33.72      28.95        
  8 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                   NT      28.98        
  9 Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                   NT      33.76        
 10 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      41.51        
 -- Chambers, Brice B          8 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          48.13      47.18 .BLU   
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 48.24      49.67 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                56.33      53.67 .RED   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                55.55      55.97 .RED   
 -- Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                58.22         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      57.70 .RED   
 -- Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          19.38      18.93 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                32.53      21.70 .RED+  
  2 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                   NT      22.99 .RED   
  3 Steidel, Ben D             8 BCH-CA                    NT      25.21 .RED   
  4 Lauer, Ty A                8 BCH-CA                    NT      26.70        
  5 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA                   NT      28.18        
  6 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      31.43        
  7 Mohler, Charlie L          8 BLUE-CA                   NT      32.60        
  8 Hoffmann, Carter M         8 SAND-CA                29.99      34.84        
  9 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.74        
 -- Chambers, Brice B          8 HSST-AZ                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA                 41.45      41.22 .BLU   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chuang, Preston T          7 LVSC-CA              1:01.89    1:01.60        
  2 Doan, Noah                 8 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:08.20        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.91    1:23.97 .BLU   
                  37.45     1:23.97 (46.52)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J         8 BCH-CA               1:31.20    1:33.48 .BLU   
                  40.75     1:33.48 (52.73)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:51.16    1:46.87 .RED   
                  52.66     1:46.87 (54.21)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                31.57      30.14 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                29.94      30.54 .BLU   
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                32.23      30.75 .BLU   
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                32.40      31.63 .BLU   
  5 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                33.92      32.48 .BLU   
  6 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                32.62      32.51 .BLU   
  7 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                33.63      34.41 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ                35.05      33.11 .BLU+  
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                36.01      34.99 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                35.28      35.36 .RED   
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                34.76      35.38 .RED   
  5 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               36.82      35.99 .RED   
  6 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 35.62      37.00 .RED   
  7 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 35.56      39.88        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ                37.47      35.83 .RED+  
  2 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                37.48      36.06 .RED+  
  3 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          42.34      36.39 .RED+  
  4 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.60 .RED   
  5 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               37.93      36.84 .RED+  
  6 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                38.81      36.89 .RED+  
  7 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 38.21      37.08 .RED+  
  8 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                42.58      40.46        
  9 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                40.52      40.59        
 10 Balcar, Josh A            10 Team Rebel-CA          55.48      45.58        
 11 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 42.36      47.07        
 12 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                 47.84      49.83        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:01.81    1:00.44 .BLU   
                  29.30     1:00.44 (31.14)                                        
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:05.76    1:04.80 .BLU   
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:06.46    1:05.37 .BLU   
                  31.63     1:05.37 (33.74)                                        
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:09.53    1:05.38 .BLU   
                  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:04.26    1:06.10 .BLU   
                  31.92     1:06.10 (34.18)                                        
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:11.33    1:09.38 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:09.38 (35.54)                                        
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:11.93    1:09.73 .BLU   
                  34.01     1:09.73 (35.72)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:20.03    1:10.84 .BLU+  
                  33.07     1:10.84 (37.77)                                        
  2 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ              1:17.95    1:12.72 .BLU+  
                  33.96     1:12.72 (38.76)                                        
  3 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:15.76    1:12.83 .BLU+  
                  35.55     1:12.83 (37.28)                                        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.41    1:13.47 .BLU+  
                  35.52     1:13.47 (37.95)                                        
  5 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA               1:16.22    1:14.63 .RED   
                  37.39     1:14.63 (37.24)                                        
  6 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ              1:17.77    1:15.09 .RED   
  7 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:18.13    1:15.15 .RED   
                  35.51     1:15.15 (39.64)                                        
  8 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:20.12    1:19.08 .RED   
                  38.06     1:19.08 (41.02)                                        
  9 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:20.17    1:21.24        
                  38.85     1:21.24 (42.39)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:22.24    1:15.21 .RED+  
  2 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:21.15    1:15.86 .RED+  
                  36.91     1:15.86 (38.95)                                        
  3 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:21.64    1:16.88 .RED+  
                  36.54     1:16.88 (40.34)                                        
  4 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:23.16    1:19.84 .RED+  
                  37.57     1:19.84 (42.27)                                        
  5 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              1:24.62    1:20.14 .RED+  
                  37.84     1:20.14 (42.30)                                        
  6 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.51    1:21.09        
                  39.21     1:21.09 (41.88)                                        
  7 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:22.30    1:21.22        
                  38.40     1:21.22 (42.82)                                        
  8 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.61        
                  37.36     1:21.61 (44.25)                                        
  9 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.79    1:23.77        
                  40.81     1:23.77 (42.96)                                        
 10 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:34.95    1:24.14        
 11 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA              1:26.01    1:25.21        
                  40.59     1:25.21 (44.62)                                        
 12 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:51.15    1:32.09        
                  43.46     1:32.09 (48.63)                                        
 13 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:39.52    1:32.15        
                  42.87     1:32.15 (49.28)                                        
 14 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:36.09    1:37.55        
                  43.21     1:37.55 (54.34)                                        
 15 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA              1:45.98    1:47.44        
 16 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               1:56.21    1:59.87        
                  57.82   1:59.87 (1:02.05)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:14.04    2:11.70 .BLU   
                  30.65     1:04.27 (33.62)     1:38.44 (34.17)     2:11.70 (33.26)
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:17.93    2:18.35 .BLU   
                  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)     1:42.89 (37.67)     2:18.35 (35.46)
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              2:31.08    2:19.17 .BLU   
                  32.54     1:08.59 (36.05)     1:45.28 (36.69)     2:19.17 (33.89)
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:19.18    2:22.17 .BLU   
                  32.37     1:08.97 (36.60)     1:46.18 (37.21)     2:22.17 (35.99)
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              2:26.01    2:22.60 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:09.63 (36.47)     1:47.08 (37.45)     2:22.60 (35.52)
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              2:38.55    2:30.63 .BLU   
                  33.20     1:12.56 (39.36)     1:52.77 (40.21)     2:30.63 (37.86)
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:35.80    2:31.14 .BLU   
                  33.92     1:12.13 (38.21)     1:53.06 (40.93)     2:31.14 (38.08)
  8 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              2:40.75    2:38.08 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:17.94 (41.74)     2:00.24 (42.30)     2:38.08 (37.84)
  9 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:40.31    2:38.53 .BLU   
                  35.41     1:15.83 (40.42)     1:59.44 (43.61)     2:38.53 (39.09)
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.50    2:22.17 .BLU+  
                  41.43     1:31.85 (50.42)     2:22.17 (50.32)                    
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              2:56.00    2:38.14 .BLU+  
                  36.30     1:17.32 (41.02)     1:59.54 (42.22)     2:38.14 (38.60)
  3 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ              2:44.75    2:38.58 .BLU+  
                  37.99     1:19.23 (41.24)     2:00.75 (41.52)     2:38.58 (37.83)
  4 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              2:56.50    2:46.64 .RED   
                  35.24     1:17.47 (42.23)     2:03.16 (45.69)     2:46.64 (43.48)
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              2:54.00    2:49.45 .RED   
                  37.34     1:20.97 (43.63)     2:05.45 (44.48)     2:49.45 (44.00)
  6 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              2:55.10    2:50.24 .RED   
                  38.34     1:21.67 (43.33)     2:06.32 (44.65)     2:50.24 (43.92)
  7 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             2:56.50    2:54.77 .RED   
                  39.19     1:23.95 (44.76)   2:54.77 (1:30.82)                    
  8 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.50    2:55.49 .RED   
                  38.07     1:23.00 (44.93)     2:12.75 (49.75)     2:55.49 (42.74)
  9 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.50    3:02.41        
                  40.47     1:27.93 (47.46)     2:16.52 (48.59)     3:02.41 (45.89)
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              2:56.00    3:06.79        
                  39.35     1:27.10 (47.75)     2:17.75 (50.65)     3:06.79 (49.04)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                32.83      31.93 .BLU   
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                35.83      33.35 .BLU   
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                36.98      35.99 .BLU   
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                37.46      36.64 .BLU   
  5 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                37.11      36.66 .BLU   
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA                38.46      37.05 .BLU   
  7 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA                 39.40      37.93 .BLU   
  8 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                40.07      38.99 .BLU   
  9 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                40.24      40.39 .BLU   
 10 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 39.13      41.88 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                41.26      37.78 .BLU+  
  2 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ                40.81      38.21 .BLU+  
  3 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                43.25      40.14 .BLU+  
  4 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ                44.11      41.74 .RED   
  5 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               43.36      44.77        
  6 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                43.33      44.93        
 -- Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                42.76         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                44.60      39.41 .BLU+  
  2 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                45.39      40.16 .BLU+  
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                46.56      40.99 .RED+  
  4 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               44.37      41.80 .RED+  
  5 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                44.68      44.24        
  6 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                48.24      45.10        
  7 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                47.82      45.30        
  8 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                48.74      47.42        
  9 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA              1:01.32      49.01        
 10 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA                56.27      49.63        
 11 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 49.17      50.57        
 12 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA                 55.52      57.63        
 -- Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:09.96    1:10.02 .BLU   
                  34.20     1:10.02 (35.82)                                        
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:18.14    1:14.18 .BLU   
                  37.03     1:14.18 (37.15)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.66    1:16.72 .BLU   
                  37.43     1:16.72 (39.29)                                        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:20.34    1:19.03 .BLU   
                  38.21     1:19.03 (40.82)                                        
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:27.18    1:20.07 .BLU   
                  40.28     1:20.07 (39.79)                                        
  6 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:26.48    1:28.75 .RED-  
                  44.23     1:28.75 (44.52)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:21.14 .BLU+  
                  38.75     1:21.14 (42.39)                                        
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:33.69    1:22.35 .BLU+  
                  40.98     1:22.35 (41.37)                                        
  3 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ              1:36.44    1:23.81 .BLU+  
                  39.80     1:23.81 (44.01)                                        
  4 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:34.34    1:27.67 .BLU+  
                  42.53     1:27.67 (45.14)                                        
  5 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:33.22    1:28.31 .BLU+  
                  42.47     1:28.31 (45.84)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA              1:32.18    1:28.43 .BLU+  
                  42.24     1:28.43 (46.19)                                        
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:32.82 .RED   
                  45.49     1:32.82 (47.33)                                        
  8 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              1:37.00    1:34.64 .RED   
                  46.21     1:34.64 (48.43)                                        
  9 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:37.00    1:34.73 .RED   
                  46.96     1:34.73 (47.77)                                        
 10 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               1:34.51    1:35.94 .RED   
                  47.72     1:35.94 (48.22)                                        
 11 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA              1:37.00    1:40.80        
                  51.35     1:40.80 (49.45)                                        
 12 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:42.02        
                  49.44     1:42.02 (52.58)                                        
 13 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:37.00    1:45.72        
                  51.82     1:45.72 (53.90)                                        
 -- Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:37.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA                42.04      38.18 .BLU   
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA                39.93      38.67 .BLU   
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                41.15      41.28 .BLU   
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA                43.42      41.88 .BLU   
  5 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                44.58      44.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ                47.77      45.29 .BLU+  
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          45.97      45.76 .RED   
  3 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                47.19      45.82 .RED   
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                47.30      47.18 .RED   
  5 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ                47.85      47.33 .RED   
  6 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 47.47      47.56 .RED   
  7 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                48.36      48.08 .RED   
  8 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                48.31      48.25 .RED   
  9 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA          49.69      49.65 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                50.36      45.62 .RED+  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          53.65      48.16 .RED+  
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               50.39      48.87 .RED+  
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                57.16      50.38        
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 50.51      51.29        
  6 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                56.65      52.18        
  7 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                52.76      52.96        
  8 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               53.29      54.15        
  9 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                57.65      57.18        
 10 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA                 54.46      57.20        
 11 Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                57.26      59.49        
 12 Stewart, Nathaniel        10 BLUE-CA              1:03.98      59.84        
 13 Polak, Alexander K         9 BCH-CA               1:02.79    1:01.87        
 -- Balcar, Josh A            10 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:22.71    1:20.12 .BLU   
                  38.59     1:20.12 (41.53)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:22.94    1:22.88 .BLU   
                  40.15     1:22.88 (42.73)                                        
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:29.52    1:27.80 .BLU   
                  42.07     1:27.80 (45.73)                                        
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:38.89    1:30.07 .BLU   
                  43.59     1:30.07 (46.48)                                        
  5 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:36.02    1:35.35 .BLU   
                  47.03     1:35.35 (48.32)                                        
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              1:37.89    1:35.69 .BLU   
                  44.46     1:35.69 (51.23)                                        
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:40.33    1:41.21 .RED-  
                  48.62     1:41.21 (52.59)                                        
 -- Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:29.68         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:49.00    1:31.82 .BLU+  
                  43.59     1:31.82 (48.23)                                        
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.70    1:39.15 .BLU+  
                  47.28     1:39.15 (51.87)                                        
  3 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ              1:47.11    1:39.67 .BLU+  
                  47.58     1:39.67 (52.09)                                        
  4 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ              1:46.84    1:40.03 .BLU+  
                  46.30     1:40.03 (53.73)                                        
  5 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:48.20    1:40.69 .RED   
                  48.12     1:40.69 (52.57)                                        
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:42.93    1:42.26 .RED   
                  47.76     1:42.26 (54.50)                                        
  7 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.70    1:42.73 .RED   
  8 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.09    1:43.29 .RED   
                  50.19     1:43.29 (53.10)                                        
  9 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:41.62    1:43.79 .RED   
                  49.80     1:43.79 (53.99)                                        
 10 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:49.70    1:44.96 .RED   
                  50.06     1:44.96 (54.90)                                        
 11 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:48.29    1:45.71 .RED   
                  51.57     1:45.71 (54.14)                                        
 12 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:49.70    1:49.74        
                  52.64     1:49.74 (57.10)                                        
 13 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:49.00    1:55.45        
 14 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA             1:49.70    1:57.01        
 -- Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:49.70        DFS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                34.99      34.07 .BLU   
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA                35.22      35.09 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA                39.96      36.03 .BLU+  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                41.94      37.89 .BLU+  
  2 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ                41.77      38.48 .RED+  
  3 Jensen, Brigham T         10 BCH-CA                 45.01      39.83 .RED+  
  4 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ                   NT      40.38 .RED   
  5 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                42.36      41.82        
  6 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA                48.11      43.43        
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA                47.63      43.46        
  8 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                45.82      43.65        
  9 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.86        
 10 Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                52.03      44.58        
 11 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                46.74      44.80        
 12 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA                51.36      48.07        
 13 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 51.87      48.55        
 14 Mejia, Fer A              10 Storm-CA               59.04      48.69        
 15 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          59.42      48.99        
 16 Huntoon, Bryce E          10 SAND-CA                49.66      52.82        
 17 Wynne, Ryder A            10 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.36        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:20.90    1:15.05 .BLU   
                  35.74     1:15.05 (39.31)                                        
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:18.02    1:18.00 .BLU   
                  35.92     1:18.00 (42.08)                                        
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:29.20    1:33.03 .RED-  
                  40.58     1:33.03 (52.45)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:28.04 .BLU+  
                  40.70     1:28.04 (47.34)                                        
  2 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:37.60    1:33.36 .RED   
                  43.53     1:33.36 (49.83)                                        
  3 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:33.72 .RED   
                  45.18     1:33.72 (48.54)                                        
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:43.40        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              1:12.62    1:10.76 .BLU   
                  38.90     1:10.76 (31.86)                                        
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              1:18.36    1:12.68 .BLU   
                  43.05     1:12.68 (29.63)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:19.58    1:17.49 .BLU   
                  35.53     1:17.49 (41.96)                                        
  4 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:16.72    1:17.58 .BLU   
                  37.62     1:17.58 (39.96)                                        
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              1:22.76    1:17.72 .BLU   
                  43.07     1:17.72 (34.65)                                        
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.36    1:18.68 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              1:32.39    1:18.94 .BLU+  
                  35.53     1:18.94 (43.41)                                        
  2 Jones, Lincoln M          10 HSST-AZ              1:29.61    1:22.77 .BLU+  
                  37.62     1:22.77 (45.15)                                        
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:28.64    1:23.21 .BLU+  
                  38.90     1:23.21 (44.31)                                        
  4 Thornton, Alex A          10 SAND-CA              1:27.03    1:28.48 .RED   
                  43.81     1:28.48 (44.67)                                        
  5 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:31.31    1:29.41 .RED   
                  43.05     1:29.41 (46.36)                                        
  6 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        1:32.91    1:30.28 .RED   
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G         9 BLUE-CA              1:33.82    1:30.45 .RED   
                  43.81     1:30.45 (46.64)                                        
  8 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:28.24    1:30.53 .RED   
                  47.98     1:30.53 (42.55)                                        
  9 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:33.66    1:32.44 .RED   
                  43.07     1:32.44 (49.37)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:38.48    1:25.77 .BLU+  
                  39.18     1:25.77 (46.59)                                        
  2 Hart, Cam J               10 HSST-AZ              1:40.06    1:27.08 .RED+  
                  43.68     1:27.08 (43.40)                                        
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:47.92    1:33.99 .RED+  
                  40.87     1:33.99 (53.12)                                        
  4 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:37.24    1:34.71 .RED+  
                  47.98     1:34.71 (46.73)                                        
  5 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.39    1:35.16        
                  46.66     1:35.16 (48.50)                                        
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:43.73    1:36.04        
                  43.53     1:36.04 (52.51)                                        
  7 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:36.90        
                  45.41     1:36.90 (51.49)                                        
  8 Brewington, Jackson S      9 BLUE-CA              1:42.62    1:39.30        
  9 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:43.27    1:42.41        
                  49.55     1:42.41 (52.86)                                        
 10 Fan, Joshua B             10 BCH-CA               1:55.09    1:56.47        
                  56.24   1:56.47 (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Balcar, Josh A            10 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Nolan R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             10 SAND-CA              2:33.10    2:27.08 .BLU   
                  33.05     1:09.97 (36.92)     1:55.36 (45.39)     2:27.08 (31.72)
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     10 SAND-CA              2:41.11    2:33.69 .BLU   
                  34.35     1:14.41 (40.06)     1:58.65 (44.24)     2:33.69 (35.04)
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:40.16    2:35.91 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:12.76 (37.62)     2:01.39 (48.63)     2:35.91 (34.52)
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:42.80    2:43.68 .BLU   
                  37.54     1:18.54 (41.00)     2:07.52 (48.98)     2:43.68 (36.16)
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       10 LVSC-CA              2:52.53    2:44.89 .BLU   
                  36.24     1:18.52 (42.28)     2:09.19 (50.67)     2:44.89 (35.70)
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        10 BLUE-CA              2:50.91    2:46.30 .BLU   
                  38.46     1:21.98 (43.52)     2:09.66 (47.68)     2:46.30 (36.64)
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel R       9 SAND-CA              2:56.82    2:49.38 .BLU   
                  37.27     1:19.82 (42.55)     2:10.88 (51.06)     2:49.38 (38.50)
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               3:05.62    3:06.17 .BLU   
                  40.78     1:30.02 (49.24)     2:26.72 (56.70)     3:06.17 (39.45)
 -- Imasa, Jacob B            10 SAND-CA              2:55.76         DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              3:24.00    3:01.52 .BLU+  
                  41.70     1:27.20 (45.50)     2:20.69 (53.49)     3:01.52 (40.83)
  2 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        3:24.50    3:07.75 .RED   
                  43.06     1:29.13 (46.07)     2:24.20 (55.07)     3:07.75 (43.55)
  3 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             3:20.69    3:13.69 .RED   
                  46.49     1:32.97 (46.48)     2:30.35 (57.38)     3:13.69 (43.34)
  4 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        3:24.50    3:14.41 .RED   
                  43.58     1:36.37 (52.79)     2:27.86 (51.49)     3:14.41 (46.55)
  5 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        3:24.50    3:22.17 .RED   
                  44.55     1:36.63 (52.08)   3:22.17 (1:45.54)                    
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              3:24.50    3:30.59        
                  42.39     1:37.29 (54.90)   3:30.59 (1:53.30)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                24.85      24.86 .BLU   
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                27.14      27.09 .BLU   
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                26.92      27.85 .BLU   
  4 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                27.81      28.45 .BLU   
  5 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                30.25      28.98 .BLU   
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                29.56      29.19 .BLU   
  7 Tott, Darren S            12 HSST-AZ                30.45      29.38 .BLU   
  8 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA               29.86      29.52 .BLU   
  9 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 29.71      29.71 .BLU   
 10 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                28.72      29.99 .BLU   
 11 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                30.06      30.05 .BLU   
 12 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                28.58      30.40 .BLU   
 13 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                30.21      31.22 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                31.15      28.24 .BLU+  
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA                31.58      29.08 .BLU+  
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                33.57      30.16 .BLU+  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                32.44      30.26 .BLU+  
  5 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                33.11      30.85 .RED   
  6 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 31.31      31.17 .RED   
  7 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                31.40      31.42 .RED   
  8 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                32.28      31.49 .RED   
  9 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                32.63      32.46 .RED   
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA               32.16      34.58        
 11 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 32.89      36.44        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA                38.06      27.98 .BLU+  
  2 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                34.00      33.16 .RED+  
  3 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                34.53      33.19 .RED+  
  4 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 34.84      33.41 .RED+  
  5 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                35.06      33.45 .RED+  
  6 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                34.25      33.50 .RED+  
  7 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 35.28      33.76        
  8 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                37.48      36.03        
  9 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                35.11      36.50        
 10 Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA            45.01      38.26        
 11 Mohler, Justin T          12 BLUE-CA                   NT      44.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                53.28      53.08 .BLU   
                  25.97       53.08 (27.11)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                53.46      54.27 .BLU   
                  26.67       54.27 (27.60)                                        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                58.69      58.99 .BLU   
                  28.39       58.99 (30.60)                                        
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:01.83      59.38 .BLU   
                  28.86       59.38 (30.52)                                        
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                58.34      59.96 .BLU   
                  28.53       59.96 (31.43)                                        
  6 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:05.56    1:00.60 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:00.60 (30.94)                                        
  7 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:01.71    1:00.67 .BLU   
                  29.05     1:00.67 (31.62)                                        
  8 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              1:02.90    1:00.94 .BLU   
                  30.33     1:00.94 (30.61)                                        
  9 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:01.58    1:01.75 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:01.75 (31.90)                                        
 10 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:04.44    1:01.79 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:01.79 (31.96)                                        
 11 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:03.61    1:02.19 .BLU   
                  29.97     1:02.19 (32.22)                                        
 12 Tagliola, Roman M         11 UN-02-PC               59.54    1:03.05 .BLU   
                  30.39     1:03.05 (32.66)                                        
 13 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:03.99    1:04.01 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:04.01 (33.25)                                        
 14 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:04.53    1:04.41 .BLU   
                  31.16     1:04.41 (33.25)                                        
 15 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:03.79    1:04.47 .BLU   
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)                                        
 16 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:05.69    1:05.93 .BLU   
                  31.53     1:05.93 (34.40)                                        
 17 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:03.75    1:06.39 .RED-  
                  31.39     1:06.39 (35.00)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:06.99    1:00.78 .BLU+  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                        
  2 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:06.88    1:02.03 .BLU+  
                  30.01     1:02.03 (32.02)                                        
  3 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              1:11.68    1:05.12 .BLU+  
                  31.02     1:05.12 (34.10)                                        
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:07.12    1:06.48 .RED   
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:10.32    1:06.90 .RED   
                  32.87     1:06.90 (34.03)                                        
  6 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:08.29    1:07.53 .RED   
                  32.93     1:07.53 (34.60)                                        
  7 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:11.05    1:07.90 .RED   
                  32.21     1:07.90 (35.69)                                        
  8 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:11.71    1:10.67 .RED   
                  33.28     1:10.67 (37.39)                                        
  9 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:07.14    1:10.80 .RED   
                  33.95     1:10.80 (36.85)                                        
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA             1:09.70    1:15.36        
                  34.55     1:15.36 (40.81)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tott, Darren S            12 HSST-AZ              1:17.40    1:04.78 .BLU+  
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)                                        
  2 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:12.95    1:11.06 .RED+  
                  33.76     1:11.06 (37.30)                                        
  3 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              1:14.11    1:11.40 .RED+  
                  33.96     1:11.40 (37.44)                                        
  4 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:15.59    1:14.23        
                  35.11     1:14.23 (39.12)                                        
  5 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:17.86    1:14.84        
                  35.20     1:14.84 (39.64)                                        
  6 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:22.31    1:18.23        
                  37.81     1:18.23 (40.42)                                        
  7 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:16.78    1:19.78        
                  37.93     1:19.78 (41.85)                                        
  8 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA              1:21.45    1:21.54        
                  39.39     1:21.54 (42.15)                                        
  9 Alder, Carson B           11 BCH-CA               1:27.73    1:22.39        
                  39.24     1:22.39 (43.15)                                        
 10 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:19.94    1:22.44        
                  38.63     1:22.44 (43.81)                                        
 11 Steidel, Joe D            11 BCH-CA               1:15.51    1:22.57        
                  39.08     1:22.57 (43.49)                                        
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:25.14    1:23.56        
                  41.05     1:23.56 (42.51)                                        
 13 Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:26.37        
                  39.83     1:26.37 (46.54)                                        
 14 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA               1:24.17    1:32.42        
 -- Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              1:43.07        DFS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:57.48    1:59.91 .BLU   
                  28.80     1:00.03 (31.23)     1:30.39 (30.36)     1:59.91 (29.52)
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:07.29    2:08.13 .BLU   
                  29.74     1:02.21 (32.47)     1:35.35 (33.14)     2:08.13 (32.78)
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              2:11.42    2:09.68 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)     1:37.02 (33.90)     2:09.68 (32.66)
  4 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:13.37    2:09.78 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)     1:36.50 (33.13)     2:09.78 (33.28)
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              2:07.97    2:11.80 .BLU   
                  30.73     1:03.70 (32.97)     1:38.13 (34.43)     2:11.80 (33.67)
  6 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:17.40    2:14.64 .BLU   
                  30.59     1:04.86 (34.27)     1:40.28 (35.42)     2:14.64 (34.36)
  7 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              2:20.71    2:15.37 .BLU   
                  30.06     1:04.13 (34.07)     1:40.22 (36.09)     2:15.37 (35.15)
  8 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             2:17.06    2:16.21 .BLU   
                  31.60     1:06.47 (34.87)     1:41.88 (35.41)     2:16.21 (34.33)
  9 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:15.60    2:16.35 .BLU   
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)     1:41.59 (35.71)     2:16.35 (34.76)
 10 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:18.41    2:16.51 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:06.08 (34.93)     1:41.79 (35.71)     2:16.51 (34.72)
 11 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:24.37    2:22.94 .BLU   
                  33.39     1:10.97 (37.58)     1:47.86 (36.89)     2:22.94 (35.08)
.RED - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              2:35.82    2:10.26 .BLU+  
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:37.71 (34.03)     2:10.26 (32.55)
  2 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              2:25.51    2:10.68 .BLU+  
                  29.95     1:02.86 (32.91)     1:36.91 (34.05)     2:10.68 (33.77)
  3 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              2:25.17    2:20.73 .BLU+  
                  32.21     1:07.61 (35.40)     1:44.82 (37.21)     2:20.73 (35.91)
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              2:29.28    2:22.26 .BLU+  
                  32.23     1:08.43 (36.20)     1:46.48 (38.05)     2:22.26 (35.78)
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              2:27.03    2:24.59 .BLU+  
                  31.75     1:08.20 (36.45)     1:47.05 (38.85)     2:24.59 (37.54)
  6 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:26.74    2:24.68 .RED   
                  32.32     1:08.84 (36.52)     1:47.81 (38.97)     2:24.68 (36.87)
  7 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              2:37.19    2:25.45 .RED   
                  32.31     1:08.87 (36.56)     1:47.73 (38.86)     2:25.45 (37.72)
  8 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              2:37.80    2:25.84 .RED   
                  31.04     1:06.61 (35.57)     1:45.66 (39.05)     2:25.84 (40.18)
  9 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:31.21    2:26.14 .RED   
                  34.42     1:13.17 (38.75)     1:50.71 (37.54)     2:26.14 (35.43)
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:32.11    2:27.04 .RED   
                  35.17     1:12.81 (37.64)     1:50.47 (37.66)     2:27.04 (36.57)
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:37.67    2:31.79 .RED   
                  32.95     1:12.29 (39.34)     1:52.28 (39.99)     2:31.79 (39.51)
 12 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              2:37.80    2:35.81 .RED   
                  34.41     1:14.47 (40.06)     1:55.73 (41.26)     2:35.81 (40.08)
 13 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               2:37.80    2:56.61        
                  38.04     1:23.37 (45.33)     2:10.72 (47.35)     2:56.61 (45.89)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              5:19.57    5:13.33 .BLU   
                  27.70       59.12 (31.42)     1:31.69 (32.57)     2:03.86 (32.17)
        2:35.97 (32.11)     3:08.05 (32.08)     3:39.97 (31.92)     4:12.01 (32.04)
        4:43.09 (31.08)     5:13.33 (30.24)                                        
  2 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              6:29.80    5:39.10 .BLU   
                  31.70     1:05.85 (34.15)     1:40.37 (34.52)     2:15.04 (34.67)
        2:50.63 (35.59)     3:25.56 (34.93)     4:00.33 (34.77)     4:34.88 (34.55)
        5:08.85 (33.97)     5:39.10 (30.25)                                        
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              5:45.69    5:49.22 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)     1:42.34 (35.47)     2:17.88 (35.54)
        2:53.47 (35.59)     3:29.47 (36.00)     4:05.04 (35.57)     4:40.74 (35.70)
        5:15.78 (35.04)     5:49.22 (33.44)                                        
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              5:56.19    5:50.16 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:06.68 (34.97)     1:42.34 (35.66)     2:18.05 (35.71)
        2:53.75 (35.70)     3:29.73 (35.98)     4:05.29 (35.56)     4:41.03 (35.74)
        5:16.37 (35.34)     5:50.16 (33.79)                                        
  5 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             5:57.64    5:51.97 .BLU   
                  30.69     1:05.39 (34.70)     1:41.27 (35.88)     2:17.56 (36.29)
        2:53.88 (36.32)     3:30.11 (36.23)     4:06.10 (35.99)     4:42.01 (35.91)
      5:51.97 (1:09.96)                                                            
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               6:14.49    5:54.43 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:06.82 (35.10)     1:43.00 (36.18)     2:19.10 (36.10)
        2:55.73 (36.63)     3:31.65 (35.92)     4:07.89 (36.24)     4:43.65 (35.76)
        5:19.90 (36.25)     5:54.43 (34.53)                                        
  7 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              5:53.99    5:55.64 .BLU   
                  30.49     1:05.54 (35.05)     1:41.76 (36.22)     2:18.36 (36.60)
        2:54.79 (36.43)     3:31.08 (36.29)     4:07.44 (36.36)     4:43.92 (36.48)
        5:20.22 (36.30)     5:55.64 (35.42)                                        
  8 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              6:16.94    6:08.13 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:10.62 (37.45)     1:49.02 (38.40)     2:26.87 (37.85)
        3:04.68 (37.81)     3:42.30 (37.62)     4:20.60 (38.30)     4:57.46 (36.86)
        5:33.87 (36.41)     6:08.13 (34.26)                                        
  9 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              6:11.39    6:08.44 .BLU   
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)     1:46.60 (37.10)     2:24.36 (37.76)
        3:02.37 (38.01)     3:40.55 (38.18)     4:18.35 (37.80)     4:55.98 (37.63)
        5:34.09 (38.11)     6:08.44 (34.35)                                        
 10 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:09.53 .BLU   
                  33.44     1:09.70 (36.26)     1:47.39 (37.69)     2:25.52 (38.13)
        3:03.55 (38.03)     3:42.13 (38.58)     4:20.69 (38.56)     4:58.82 (38.13)
        5:36.60 (37.78)     6:09.53 (32.93)                                        
 11 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:12.38 .BLU   
                  33.35     1:10.24 (36.89)     1:47.76 (37.52)     2:25.48 (37.72)
        3:03.74 (38.26)     3:41.57 (37.83)     4:20.85 (39.28)     4:58.96 (38.11)
        5:36.12 (37.16)     6:12.38 (36.26)                                        
 12 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              6:29.80    6:14.46 .BLU   
                  33.29     1:10.70 (37.41)     1:49.51 (38.81)     2:27.68 (38.17)
        3:06.27 (38.59)     3:44.28 (38.01)     4:23.15 (38.87)     5:02.21 (39.06)
      6:14.46 (1:12.25)                                                            
 13 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              6:29.80    6:21.42 .BLU   
                  33.84     1:12.39 (38.55)     1:52.31 (39.92)     2:31.38 (39.07)
        3:10.47 (39.09)     3:49.91 (39.44)     4:29.26 (39.35)     5:07.36 (38.10)
        5:45.87 (38.51)     6:21.42 (35.55)                                        
 14 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               6:29.80    6:23.21 .BLU   
                  34.35     1:12.24 (37.89)     1:50.92 (38.68)     2:31.29 (40.37)
        3:09.93 (38.64)     3:49.70 (39.77)     4:30.32 (40.62)     5:09.65 (39.33)
        5:48.26 (38.61)     6:23.21 (34.95)                                        
 15 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              6:29.10    6:26.44 .BLU   
                  34.08     1:13.49 (39.41)     1:52.07 (38.58)     2:32.31 (40.24)
        3:11.25 (38.94)     3:51.75 (40.50)     4:30.52 (38.77)     5:09.58 (39.06)
        5:49.59 (40.01)     6:26.44 (36.85)                                        
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:26.62 .BLU   
                  36.18     1:14.73 (38.55)     1:54.44 (39.71)     2:34.01 (39.57)
        3:14.07 (40.06)     3:52.72 (38.65)     4:32.39 (39.67)     5:11.88 (39.49)
        5:50.06 (38.18)     6:26.62 (36.56)                                        
 17 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              6:29.20    6:36.05 .RED-  
                  34.54     1:13.68 (39.14)     1:54.22 (40.54)     2:34.01 (39.79)
        3:14.40 (40.39)     3:55.61 (41.21)     4:36.46 (40.85)     5:17.74 (41.28)
        5:58.26 (40.52)     6:36.05 (37.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                30.35      28.68 .BLU   
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                30.82      30.46 .BLU   
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                31.95      31.31 .BLU   
  4 Tagliola, Roman M         11 UN-02-PC               31.76      32.41 .BLU   
  5 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                33.27      32.82 .BLU   
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                32.19      32.92 .BLU   
  7 Tott, Darren S            12 HSST-AZ                36.15      32.95 .BLU   
  8 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                34.31      33.38 .BLU   
  9 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                33.33      33.49 .BLU   
 10 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                33.84      33.78 .BLU   
 11 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 32.57      33.94 .BLU   
 12 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                35.23      34.32 .BLU   
 13 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.05      34.35 .BLU   
 14 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                36.52      35.56 .BLU   
 15 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA                 35.31      36.18 .BLU   
 16 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                36.15      36.40 .BLU   
 17 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                36.11      37.02 .RED-  
 18 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA                 35.20      37.85 .RED-  
 19 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                34.33      37.90 .RED-  
 20 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                35.27      38.07 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                36.67      34.35 .BLU+  
  2 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                38.53      37.03 .RED   
  3 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA               37.16      38.29 .RED   
  4 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                39.88      40.68        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                42.06      40.03        
  2 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 41.66      40.50        
  3 Steidel, Joe D            11 BCH-CA                 43.34      41.18        
  4 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 41.44      41.93        
  5 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                47.24      42.16        
  6 Alder, Carson B           11 BCH-CA                 42.32      42.35        
  7 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA                45.96      42.52        
  8 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                43.80      42.97        
  9 Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA            48.01      43.25        
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 42.29      43.32        
 11 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 45.38      44.69        
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 49.16      44.94        
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                45.96      45.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:08.33    1:04.26 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:04.26 (32.20)                                        
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:07.20    1:04.65 .BLU   
                  32.00     1:04.65 (32.65)                                        
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:08.28    1:06.67 .BLU   
                  33.04     1:06.67 (33.63)                                        
  4 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:13.00    1:10.06 .BLU   
                  33.80     1:10.06 (36.26)                                        
  5 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:13.59    1:10.81 .BLU   
                  34.77     1:10.81 (36.04)                                        
  6 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:13.46    1:10.82 .BLU   
                  35.31     1:10.82 (35.51)                                        
  7 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:13.78    1:12.14 .BLU   
                  35.25     1:12.14 (36.89)                                        
  8 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:16.50    1:12.57 .BLU   
                  35.91     1:12.57 (36.66)                                        
  9 Tott, Darren S            12 HSST-AZ              1:19.98    1:12.75 .BLU   
                  34.86     1:12.75 (37.89)                                        
 10 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:12.06    1:13.51 .BLU   
                  35.36     1:13.51 (38.15)                                        
 11 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:12.83    1:13.52 .BLU   
                  36.02     1:13.52 (37.50)                                        
 12 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:14.24    1:13.62 .BLU   
                  35.53     1:13.62 (38.09)                                        
 13 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:16.38    1:14.10 .BLU   
                  37.02     1:14.10 (37.08)                                        
 14 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.28    1:14.86 .BLU   
                  36.33     1:14.86 (38.53)                                        
 15 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:11.77    1:15.79 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:15.79 (38.50)                                        
 16 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:18.55    1:16.99 .BLU   
                  37.16     1:16.99 (39.83)                                        
 17 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:19.94    1:20.79 .RED-  
                  39.12     1:20.79 (41.67)                                        
 18 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.03    1:21.83 .RED-  
                  40.94     1:21.83 (40.89)                                        
 19 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA             1:18.79    1:22.06 .RED-  
                  40.05     1:22.06 (42.01)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:20.67    1:15.19 .BLU+  
                  38.22     1:15.19 (36.97)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:25.87    1:15.30 .BLU+  
                  37.11     1:15.30 (38.19)                                        
  3 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:23.39    1:17.68 .BLU+  
                  37.63     1:17.68 (40.05)                                        
  4 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              1:21.61    1:17.91 .BLU+  
                  38.01     1:17.91 (39.90)                                        
  5 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              1:22.03    1:19.41 .BLU+  
                  39.24     1:19.41 (40.17)                                        
  6 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:24.64    1:20.33 .BLU+  
                  40.49     1:20.33 (39.84)                                        
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:28.00    1:23.49 .RED   
                  41.21     1:23.49 (42.28)                                        
  8 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:25.87    1:29.56        
                  43.07     1:29.56 (46.49)                                        
  9 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA               1:25.87    1:30.74        
                  45.76     1:30.74 (44.98)                                        
 10 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:25.87    1:31.84        
                  44.12     1:31.84 (47.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                35.17      32.26 .BLU   
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                35.42      34.86 .BLU   
  3 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                36.21      36.07 .BLU   
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA                36.69      36.26 .BLU   
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA                36.52      37.50 .BLU   
  6 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA                38.99      37.98 .BLU   
  7 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA                39.11      39.10 .BLU   
  8 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                40.64      43.00 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA                41.78      34.01 .BLU+  
  2 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA                42.77      37.72 .BLU+  
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA                43.29      38.78 .BLU+  
  4 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA                 42.36      41.03 .RED   
  5 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                41.11      41.10 .RED   
  6 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA                 41.32      41.11 .RED   
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA                 43.45      41.18 .RED   
  8 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                42.19      41.67 .RED   
  9 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                43.48      41.75 .RED   
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA               42.49      43.60 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA                47.29      41.48 .RED+  
  2 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                49.03      41.94 .RED+  
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                46.26      42.17 .RED+  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                48.63      42.87 .RED+  
  5 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 46.69      44.51 .RED+  
  6 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                45.87      45.22        
  7 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 47.38      46.10        
  8 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                47.41      46.91        
  9 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                50.55      47.22        
 10 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                51.42      50.15        
 11 Doan, Evan                11 BLUE-CA                   NT      58.35        
 -- Tott, Darren S            12 HSST-AZ                49.07         DQ        
 -- Mohler, Justin T          12 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:13.26    1:12.06 .BLU   
                  33.69     1:12.06 (38.37)                                        
  2 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              1:13.95    1:13.35 .BLU   
                  35.90     1:13.35 (37.45)                                        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:19.32    1:16.44 .BLU   
                  36.34     1:16.44 (40.10)                                        
  4 Tagliola, Roman M         11 UN-02-PC             1:15.39    1:16.80 .BLU   
                  36.51     1:16.80 (40.29)                                        
  5 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:21.91    1:17.22 .BLU   
                  36.21     1:17.22 (41.01)                                        
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.14    1:18.55 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:18.55 (41.54)                                        
  7 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:19.94    1:19.99 .BLU   
                  37.29     1:19.99 (42.70)                                        
  8 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:28.05    1:20.64 .BLU   
                  38.29     1:20.64 (42.35)                                        
  9 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:24.57    1:23.77 .BLU   
                  40.61     1:23.77 (43.16)                                        
 10 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:25.17    1:25.30 .BLU   
                  40.37     1:25.30 (44.93)                                        
 11 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:22.15    1:26.49 .BLU   
                  40.16     1:26.49 (46.33)                                        
 12 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:28.57    1:30.18 .RED-  
                  43.55     1:30.18 (46.63)                                        
 13 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:27.00    1:32.29 .RED-  
                  44.90     1:32.29 (47.39)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:34.17    1:22.85 .BLU+  
                  39.59     1:22.85 (43.26)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              1:31.96    1:24.74 .BLU+  
                  40.27     1:24.74 (44.47)                                        
  3 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:30.93    1:28.31 .BLU+  
                  41.95     1:28.31 (46.36)                                        
  4 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:34.09    1:29.21 .RED   
                  41.89     1:29.21 (47.32)                                        
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:33.95    1:30.39 .RED   
                  43.02     1:30.39 (47.37)                                        
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:31.87    1:30.93 .RED   
                  44.88     1:30.93 (46.05)                                        
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:30.70    1:31.91 .RED   
  8 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:32.20    1:32.17 .RED   
                  44.18     1:32.17 (47.99)                                        
  9 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:37.10    1:32.29 .RED   
                  45.74     1:32.29 (46.55)                                        
 10 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:33.94    1:32.34 .RED   
                  41.81     1:32.34 (50.53)                                        
 11 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:34.17    1:36.17 .RED   
                  45.66     1:36.17 (50.51)                                        
 12 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:37.10    1:39.89        
                  46.21     1:39.89 (53.68)                                        
 13 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:34.17    1:41.98        
                  49.48     1:41.98 (52.50)                                        
 -- Alder, Carson B           11 BCH-CA               1:34.09         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              1:37.64    1:29.56 .RED+  
                  42.63     1:29.56 (46.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                26.46      25.81 .BLU   
  2 Tagliola, Roman M         11 UN-02-PC               28.95      30.32 .BLU   
  3 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                32.22      32.66 .BLU   
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                34.26      32.80 .BLU   
  5 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 33.47      33.00 .BLU   
  6 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                34.42      33.39 .BLU   
  7 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                33.50      33.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tott, Darren S            12 HSST-AZ                35.63      31.68 .BLU+  
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA                36.32      32.59 .BLU+  
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                34.71      33.11 .BLU+  
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                35.02      33.15 .BLU+  
  5 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA                37.21      33.42 .BLU+  
  6 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                35.97      34.08 .BLU+  
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                35.75      34.32 .BLU+  
  8 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA               35.72      35.20 .RED   
  9 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                37.42      35.24 .RED   
 10 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA               36.09      35.47 .RED   
 11 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA                 35.69      35.51 .RED   
 12 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                37.05      37.57 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA                40.55      31.26 .BLU+  
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                39.01      32.19 .BLU+  
  3 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA                38.35      38.13        
  4 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA                 42.23      41.00        
  5 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                43.62      42.04        
  6 Colton, Spence A          11 BCH-CA                 49.76      44.11        
  7 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 45.91      44.31        
  8 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                41.99      45.18        
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                42.83      45.24        
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           11 BCH-CA                 47.85      45.91        
 11 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA                 47.60      48.03        
 12 Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA            55.01      49.87        
 -- Alder, Carson B           11 BCH-CA               1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                39.45         DQ        
 -- Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                55.26        DFS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                58.71      57.82 .BLU   
                  27.12       57.82 (30.70)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                58.80    1:00.59 .BLU   
                  28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)                                        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:05.69    1:09.32 .BLU   
                  32.46     1:09.32 (36.86)                                        
  4 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:13.40    1:14.89 .BLU   
                  34.05     1:14.89 (40.84)                                        
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:15.27    1:14.98 .BLU   
                  36.16     1:14.98 (38.82)                                        
  6 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:13.56    1:16.01 .BLU   
                  35.35     1:16.01 (40.66)                                        
  7 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:15.21    1:17.08 .BLU   
                  34.83     1:17.08 (42.25)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              1:20.76    1:06.99 .BLU+  
                  32.37     1:06.99 (34.62)                                        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:25.30    1:12.46 .BLU+  
                  33.58     1:12.46 (38.88)                                        
  3 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              1:18.72    1:14.52 .BLU+  
                  35.51     1:14.52 (39.01)                                        
  4 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:17.99    1:15.14 .BLU   
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)                                        
  5 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:20.72    1:15.50 .BLU+  
                  35.39     1:15.50 (40.11)                                        
  6 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:19.18    1:16.36 .BLU+  
                  34.87     1:16.36 (41.49)                                        
  7 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             1:25.30    1:17.04 .BLU+  
                  36.52     1:17.04 (40.52)                                        
  8 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:25.30    1:18.51 .RED   
                  35.99     1:18.51 (42.52)                                        
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.51    1:18.79 .RED   
                  38.14     1:18.79 (40.65)                                        
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA             1:24.77    1:25.70        
                  38.64     1:25.70 (47.06)                                        
 11 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:25.30    1:25.91        
                  38.05     1:25.91 (47.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:05.18    1:02.51 .BLU   
                  28.72     1:02.51 (33.79)                                        
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:09.32    1:07.15 .BLU   
                  31.67     1:07.15 (35.48)                                        
  3 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              1:12.94    1:09.97 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:09.97 (37.10)                                        
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.96    1:10.26 .BLU   
                  34.56     1:10.26 (35.70)                                        
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:10.26    1:10.31 .BLU   
                  32.31     1:10.31 (38.00)                                        
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      12 BLUE-CA              1:10.56    1:10.31 .BLU   
                  32.55     1:10.31 (37.76)                                        
  7 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:13.56    1:11.96 .BLU   
                  33.88     1:11.96 (38.08)                                        
  8 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.37    1:12.25 .BLU   
                  34.33     1:12.25 (37.92)                                        
  9 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              1:14.79    1:13.28 .BLU   
                  34.98     1:13.28 (38.30)                                        
 10 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:14.33    1:13.60 .BLU   
                  35.24     1:13.60 (38.36)                                        
 11 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:12.46    1:14.24 .BLU   
                  34.21     1:14.24 (40.03)                                        
 12 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               1:16.26    1:14.57 .BLU   
                  35.89     1:14.57 (38.68)                                        
 13 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:14.70    1:14.86 .BLU   
                  34.09     1:14.86 (40.77)                                        
 14 Harms, Logan              11 BCH-CA               1:16.36    1:15.41 .BLU   
                  34.81     1:15.41 (40.60)                                        
 15 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:13.08    1:16.71 .BLU   
                  36.27     1:16.71 (40.44)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:18.12    1:10.09 .BLU+  
                  31.52     1:10.09 (38.57)                                        
  2 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              1:18.27    1:10.59 .BLU+  
                  34.02     1:10.59 (36.57)                                        
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:17.79    1:18.77 .RED   
                  37.71     1:18.77 (41.06)                                        
  4 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:18.45    1:20.53 .RED   
                  37.46     1:20.53 (43.07)                                        
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.44    1:20.81 .RED   
                  36.39     1:20.81 (44.42)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tott, Darren S            12 HSST-AZ              1:30.76    1:15.59 .BLU+  
                  33.28     1:15.59 (42.31)                                        
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              1:24.88    1:15.71 .BLU+  
                  35.07     1:15.71 (40.64)                                        
  3 Howard, Michael J         11 SAND-CA              1:25.63    1:20.41 .RED+  
                  35.91     1:20.41 (44.50)                                        
  4 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:28.48    1:21.79 .RED+  
                  40.00     1:21.79 (41.79)                                        
  5 Beck, Tanner J            12 SAND-CA              1:25.04    1:23.59 .RED+  
                  38.10     1:23.59 (45.49)                                        
  6 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA               1:30.60    1:27.77        
                  46.03     1:27.77 (41.74)                                        
  7 Nobleza, Cedric Q         12 BCH-CA               1:30.54    1:28.80        
                  42.23     1:28.80 (46.57)                                        
  8 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:31.75    1:28.91        
                  42.58     1:28.91 (46.33)                                        
  9 Dean, Laurence S          11 BCH-CA               1:29.28    1:30.59        
                  41.81     1:30.59 (48.78)                                        
 10 Murphy, Taz A             11 SAND-CA              1:34.70    1:31.16        
 11 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:33.26    1:32.63        
                  45.13     1:32.63 (47.50)                                        
 12 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:32.76    1:33.41        
                  46.14     1:33.41 (47.27)                                        
 13 Simmons, Micah            12 Avengers-CA          1:55.01    1:39.47        
                  44.78     1:39.47 (54.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:19.83    2:13.18 .BLU   
                  27.59     1:01.61 (34.02)     1:43.19 (41.58)     2:13.18 (29.99)
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:12.95    2:16.09 .BLU   
                  28.44     1:03.81 (35.37)     1:44.32 (40.51)     2:16.09 (31.77)
  3 Gavino, Ranger            12 BLUE-CA              2:22.53    2:22.26 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:09.02 (37.31)     1:49.44 (40.42)     2:22.26 (32.82)
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              2:29.09    2:24.99 .BLU   
                  31.42     1:07.84 (36.42)     1:51.04 (43.20)     2:24.99 (33.95)
  5 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:33.71    2:29.26 .BLU   
                  33.43     1:13.39 (39.96)     1:55.95 (42.56)     2:29.26 (33.31)
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:29.33    2:29.92 .BLU   
                  31.86     1:10.38 (38.52)     1:56.87 (46.49)     2:29.92 (33.05)
  7 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA              2:37.20    2:30.16 .BLU   
                  31.97     1:10.69 (38.72)     1:56.19 (45.50)     2:30.16 (33.97)
  8 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:33.34    2:33.19 .BLU   
                  34.22     1:12.98 (38.76)     1:58.12 (45.14)     2:33.19 (35.07)
  9 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:32.02    2:34.61 .BLU   
                  32.90     1:12.89 (39.99)     1:59.81 (46.92)     2:34.61 (34.80)
 10 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:42.62    2:35.01 .BLU   
                  34.66     1:13.48 (38.82)     2:01.61 (48.13)     2:35.01 (33.40)
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:35.23    2:36.59 .BLU   
                  34.49     1:12.78 (38.29)     2:03.43 (50.65)     2:36.59 (33.16)
 12 Cooper, Andrew T          11 BCH-CA               2:44.83    2:37.05 .BLU   
                  36.20     1:15.04 (38.84)     2:02.15 (47.11)     2:37.05 (34.90)
 13 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA              2:40.18    2:37.26 .BLU   
                  35.15     1:14.68 (39.53)     2:02.38 (47.70)     2:37.26 (34.88)
 14 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              2:32.99    2:38.48 .BLU   
                  34.30     1:15.34 (41.04)     2:03.14 (47.80)     2:38.48 (35.34)
 15 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             2:40.97    2:39.03 .BLU   
                  35.88     1:16.25 (40.37)   2:39.03 (1:22.78)                    
 16 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:35.49    2:39.26 .BLU   
                  37.24     1:17.61 (40.37)   2:39.26 (1:21.65)                    
 17 Montegrande, Valentino    11 BLUE-CA              2:45.42    2:40.48 .BLU   
                  33.36     1:16.11 (42.75)     2:03.62 (47.51)     2:40.48 (36.86)
 18 Villareal, Rush R         11 BLUE-CA              2:40.37    2:40.51 .BLU   
                  35.06     1:16.21 (41.15)     2:04.63 (48.42)     2:40.51 (35.88)
 19 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               2:41.18    2:44.58 .BLU   
                  36.63     1:17.05 (40.42)     2:08.07 (51.02)     2:44.58 (36.51)
 20 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:42.43    2:45.02 .BLU   
                  36.01     1:18.74 (42.73)     2:05.85 (47.11)     2:45.02 (39.17)
 21 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               2:43.14    2:47.20 .RED-  
                  37.54     1:20.28 (42.74)     2:10.88 (50.60)     2:47.20 (36.32)
 22 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:44.77    2:51.20 .RED-  
                  37.51     1:21.41 (43.90)     2:13.30 (51.89)     2:51.20 (37.90)
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Nathan T          12 SAND-CA              2:47.27    2:30.05 .BLU+  
                  32.66     1:10.43 (37.77)     1:55.63 (45.20)     2:30.05 (34.42)
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              3:01.70    2:35.52 .BLU+  
                  31.91     1:11.41 (39.50)     1:56.71 (45.30)     2:35.52 (38.81)
  3 Lopez, Joshua R           12 SAND-CA              2:52.14    2:39.88 .BLU+  
                  37.18     1:17.88 (40.70)     2:03.75 (45.87)     2:39.88 (36.13)
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:49.61    2:44.41 .BLU+  
                  35.75     1:18.89 (43.14)     2:06.34 (47.45)     2:44.41 (38.07)
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:48.69    2:48.04 .RED   
                  36.34     1:20.09 (43.75)     2:11.50 (51.41)     2:48.04 (36.54)
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:51.51    2:49.16 .RED   
                  38.73     1:23.58 (44.85)     2:12.03 (48.45)     2:49.16 (37.13)
  7 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              3:01.70    2:52.01 .RED   
                  36.83     1:23.42 (46.59)     2:13.72 (50.30)     2:52.01 (38.29)
  8 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              3:01.36    2:57.12 .RED   
                  44.17     1:27.60 (43.43)     2:18.39 (50.79)     2:57.12 (38.73)
 -- Dawkins, Michael J        11 UN-06-CA             2:49.21         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 .BLU
          30.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                23.45      23.12 .BLU   
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                24.06      24.04 .BLU   
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                24.40      24.11 .BLU   
  3 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               24.09      24.11 .BLU   
  5 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                24.68      24.23 .BLU   
  6 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA                24.77      24.75 .BLU   
  7 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                26.11      24.89 .BLU   
  8 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA                26.23      25.89 .BLU   
  9 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                25.24      25.92 .BLU   
 10 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                26.24      26.29 .BLU   
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                26.46      26.33 .BLU   
 12 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                26.58      26.40 .BLU   
 13 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                26.87      26.43 .BLU   
 14 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                25.83      26.63 .BLU   
 15 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 27.36      26.96 .BLU   
 16 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA                26.45      27.14 .BLU   
 17 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA                26.98      27.29 .BLU   
 18 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                26.71      27.70 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Gavin A           14 HSST-AZ                29.13      26.75 .BLU+  
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA                 27.61      27.04 .BLU+  
  3 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA                 28.42      27.05 .BLU+  
  4 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA                29.05      27.28 .BLU+  
  5 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA          29.27      27.50 .BLU+  
  6 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                29.36      28.19 .RED   
  7 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA               28.37      28.21 .RED   
  8 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA                 28.60      28.32 .RED   
  9 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA          29.43      28.76 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA                30.57      28.19 .RED+  
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA                30.73      28.40 .RED+  
  3 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA                31.02      28.65 .RED+  
  4 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA                31.17      29.92 .RED+  
  5 Zarkos, Yianni N          14 SAND-CA                33.58      31.14        
  6 Pappas, John              13 UN-08-CA               36.26      35.96        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 .BLU
        1:05.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                50.08      49.57 .BLU   
                  24.52       49.57 (25.05)                                        
  2 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               51.68      51.89 .BLU   
                  24.98       51.89 (26.91)                                        
  3 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                51.95      51.99 .BLU   
                  25.48       51.99 (26.51)                                        
  4 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA                53.31      53.01 .BLU   
                  25.74       53.01 (27.27)                                        
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                53.10      53.19 .BLU   
                  25.52       53.19 (27.67)                                        
  6 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA                52.97      53.44 .BLU   
                  26.45       53.44 (26.99)                                        
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA                 54.38      54.22 .BLU   
                  26.10       54.22 (28.12)                                        
  8 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA                56.96      54.41 .BLU   
                  26.37       54.41 (28.04)                                        
  9 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA                56.00      55.86 .BLU   
                  27.36       55.86 (28.50)                                        
 10 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA                58.40      56.85 .BLU   
                  27.82       56.85 (29.03)                                        
 11 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA                58.06      57.34 .BLU   
                  27.64       57.34 (29.70)                                        
 12 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                55.50      57.37 .BLU   
                  27.90       57.37 (29.47)                                        
 13 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA                57.97      57.56 .BLU   
                  27.94       57.56 (29.62)                                        
 14 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA                58.43      58.62 .BLU   
                  27.95       58.62 (30.67)                                        
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                58.15      58.75 .BLU   
                  28.42       58.75 (30.33)                                        
 16 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                57.39      58.84 .BLU   
                  28.25       58.84 (30.59)                                        
 17 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA                55.43      58.90 .BLU   
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
 18 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA                 59.54      59.00 .BLU   
                  28.45       59.00 (30.55)                                        
 19 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 59.39      59.79 .RED-  
                  28.89       59.79 (30.90)                                        
 20 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA                58.54    1:00.48 .RED-  
                  29.23     1:00.48 (31.25)                                        
 21 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                57.86    1:00.86 .RED-  
                  29.57     1:00.86 (31.29)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:00.30      59.09 .BLU+  
                  28.73       59.09 (30.36)                                        
  2 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:00.19      59.61 .RED   
                  28.35       59.61 (31.26)                                        
  3 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.31    1:00.23 .RED   
                  29.18     1:00.23 (31.05)                                        
  4 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:01.85    1:01.16 .RED   
                  29.22     1:01.16 (31.94)                                        
  5 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               1:03.89    1:03.71 .RED   
                  31.09     1:03.71 (32.62)                                        
  6 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               1:02.41    1:03.76 .RED   
                  29.47     1:03.76 (34.29)                                        
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.33    1:03.80 .RED   
                  30.29     1:03.80 (33.51)                                        
  8 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              1:05.00    1:04.83 .RED   
                  29.92     1:04.83 (34.91)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.86    1:00.56 .RED+  
                  29.40     1:00.56 (31.16)                                        
  2 Wilson, Gavin A           14 HSST-AZ              1:06.29    1:00.81 .RED+  
                  28.82     1:00.81 (31.99)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:07.71    1:01.53 .RED+  
                  30.28     1:01.53 (31.25)                                        
  4 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:07.56    1:02.66 .RED+  
                  30.53     1:02.66 (32.13)                                        
  5 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:07.11    1:04.36 .RED+  
                  31.30     1:04.36 (33.06)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              1:10.92    1:05.44        
                  30.53     1:05.44 (34.91)                                        
  7 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              1:05.33    1:05.67        
                  31.82     1:05.67 (33.85)                                        
  8 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:08.40    1:05.78        
                  31.50     1:05.78 (34.28)                                        
  9 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             1:06.38    1:06.75        
                  31.41     1:06.75 (35.34)                                        
 10 Menendez, Nathan D        14 LVSC-CA              1:10.92    1:07.26        
 11 Bergdoll, Grant R         14 SAND-CA              1:13.37    1:09.78        
 12 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              1:15.34    1:09.87        
                  33.37     1:09.87 (36.50)                                        
 13 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA               1:17.07    1:16.96        
                  37.44     1:16.96 (39.52)                                        
 14 Bulow, Barry B            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:17.89        
                  36.25     1:17.89 (41.64)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 BLUE-CA              1:23.80    1:22.31        
                  38.30     1:22.31 (44.01)                                        
 16 Pappas, John              13 UN-08-CA             1:21.35    1:23.82        
                  39.75     1:23.82 (44.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA                58.87      57.82 .BLU   
                  28.71       57.82 (29.11)                                        
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               1:04.72    1:02.47 .BLU   
                  30.72     1:02.47 (31.75)                                        
  3 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              1:05.27    1:02.54 .BLU   
                  30.64     1:02.54 (31.90)                                        
  4 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              1:06.76    1:03.86 .BLU   
                  30.76     1:03.86 (33.10)                                        
  5 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.46    1:04.47 .BLU   
                  32.02     1:04.47 (32.45)                                        
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:03.67    1:04.50 .BLU   
                  31.72     1:04.50 (32.78)                                        
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.14    1:06.22 .BLU   
                  32.06     1:06.22 (34.16)                                        
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:04.65    1:06.48 .BLU   
                  32.08     1:06.48 (34.40)                                        
  9 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:07.78    1:08.00 .BLU   
                  33.32     1:08.00 (34.68)                                        
 10 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:09.99    1:12.37 .RED-  
                  35.15     1:12.37 (37.22)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Gavin A           14 HSST-AZ              1:16.59    1:08.64 .BLU+  
                  33.05     1:08.64 (35.59)                                        
  2 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:11.92    1:10.03 .BLU+  
                  34.33     1:10.03 (35.70)                                        
  3 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:17.02    1:11.08 .BLU+  
                  34.82     1:11.08 (36.26)                                        
  4 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.52    1:11.28 .BLU+  
                  34.24     1:11.28 (37.04)                                        
  5 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:13.46    1:13.38 .RED   
                  35.43     1:13.38 (37.95)                                        
  6 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:19.00    1:15.13 .RED+  
                  37.04     1:15.13 (38.09)                                        
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:14.62    1:15.48 .RED   
                  36.50     1:15.48 (38.98)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:30.37    1:11.11 .BLU+  
                  34.24     1:11.11 (36.87)                                        
  2 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:20.99    1:15.20 .RED+  
                  36.30     1:15.20 (38.90)                                        
  3 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.31        
                  40.36     1:22.31 (41.95)                                        
  4 Zarkos, Yianni N          14 SAND-CA              1:25.86    1:25.74        
  5 Pappas, John              13 UN-08-CA             1:30.00    1:31.97        
                  45.73     1:31.97 (46.24)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:20.98        DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:26.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:05.12    1:05.78 .BLU   
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)                                        
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:03.35    1:06.48 .BLU   
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)                                        
  3 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:07.86    1:07.14 .BLU   
                  32.90     1:07.14 (34.24)                                        
  4 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               1:12.16    1:10.23 .BLU   
                  33.70     1:10.23 (36.53)                                        
  5 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:16.83    1:10.37 .BLU   
                  32.98     1:10.37 (37.39)                                        
  6 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               1:14.54    1:15.48 .BLU   
                  35.14     1:15.48 (40.34)                                        
 -- Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.29        DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:20.98    1:16.59 .BLU+  
                  36.34     1:16.59 (40.25)                                        
  2 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:22.49    1:16.65 .BLU+  
                  36.37     1:16.65 (40.28)                                        
  3 Ishii, Yuuma J            14 BCH-CA               1:20.02    1:18.11 .BLU+  
                  37.31     1:18.11 (40.80)                                        
  4 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              1:19.17    1:19.99 .RED   
                  37.89     1:19.99 (42.10)                                        
  5 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               1:22.06    1:21.35 .RED   
                  39.00     1:21.35 (42.35)                                        
  6 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:24.55    1:22.20 .RED   
                  39.03     1:22.20 (43.17)                                        
  7 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              1:22.11    1:23.08 .RED   
                  40.39     1:23.08 (42.69)                                        
  8 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:24.67    1:24.47 .RED   
                  39.04     1:24.47 (45.43)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bulow, Barry B            14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.20 .RED   
                  39.05     1:24.20 (45.15)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:32.15    1:24.30 .RED+  
                  41.19     1:24.30 (43.11)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA              1:28.26    1:26.35        
                  39.75     1:26.35 (46.60)                                        
  4 Bergdoll, Grant R         14 SAND-CA              1:33.05    1:30.95        
                  41.03     1:30.95 (49.92)                                        
  5 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              1:41.68    1:33.84        
                  45.57     1:33.84 (48.27)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Nicholas          13 BLUE-CA              1:42.08    1:34.27        
                  44.38     1:34.27 (49.89)                                        
  7 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.45        
                  46.65     1:39.45 (52.80)                                        
  8 Colton, Jac A             13 BCH-CA               1:53.78    1:43.46        
                  48.76     1:43.46 (54.70)                                        
  9 Pappas, John              13 UN-08-CA             1:55.34    1:56.12        
                  55.65   1:56.12 (1:00.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                54.64      54.47 .BLU   
                  25.48       54.47 (28.99)                                        
  2 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               54.87      55.97 .BLU   
                  26.86       55.97 (29.11)                                        
  3 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA                59.94    1:00.34 .BLU   
                  28.12     1:00.34 (32.22)                                        
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               1:01.27    1:02.64 .BLU   
                  28.97     1:02.64 (33.67)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              1:06.95    1:04.74 .BLU   
                  29.85     1:04.74 (34.89)                                        
  6 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              1:06.48    1:08.24 .RED-  
                  31.82     1:08.24 (36.42)                                        
  7 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:06.50    1:09.14 .RED-  
                  32.31     1:09.14 (36.83)                                        
  8 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               1:06.65    1:10.51 .RED-  
                  31.89     1:10.51 (38.62)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:11.29    1:05.37 .BLU+  
                  30.12     1:05.37 (35.25)                                        
  2 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:09.74    1:05.61 .BLU+  
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)                                        
  3 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.50    1:11.41 .RED   
                  32.90     1:11.41 (38.51)                                        
  4 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               1:12.05    1:12.59 .RED   
                  33.29     1:12.59 (39.30)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA             NT      59.73 .BLU   
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)                                        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:17.95    1:04.77 .BLU+  
                  30.67     1:04.77 (34.10)                                        
  3 Wilson, Gavin A           14 HSST-AZ              1:24.80    1:09.51 .RED+  
                  31.09     1:09.51 (38.42)                                        
  4 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:14.74    1:11.05 .RED+  
                  33.16     1:11.05 (37.89)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:26.99    1:12.78 .RED+  
                  34.43     1:12.78 (38.35)                                        
  6 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              1:16.52    1:13.08 .RED+  
                  34.01     1:13.08 (39.07)                                        
  7 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:16.95        
                  34.89     1:16.95 (42.06)                                        
  8 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:17.37        
                  34.66     1:17.37 (42.71)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Trent R         14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:19.54        
                  35.47     1:19.54 (44.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:10.76    2:07.37 .BLU   
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:37.74 (35.11)     2:07.37 (29.63)
  2 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:16.40    2:10.89 .BLU   
                  28.76     1:02.42 (33.66)     1:42.84 (40.42)     2:10.89 (28.05)
  3 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:12.78    2:11.52 .BLU   
                  28.55     1:01.88 (33.33)     1:40.83 (38.95)     2:11.52 (30.69)
  4 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:10.51    2:13.28 .BLU   
                  29.21     1:02.93 (33.72)     1:44.15 (41.22)     2:13.28 (29.13)
  5 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              2:11.62    2:13.68 .BLU   
                  29.38     1:03.82 (34.44)     1:43.90 (40.08)     2:13.68 (29.78)
  6 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:19.95    2:15.26 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:02.87 (33.81)     1:43.50 (40.63)     2:15.26 (31.76)
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:16.37    2:15.40 .BLU   
                  29.54     1:05.03 (35.49)     1:44.61 (39.58)     2:15.40 (30.79)
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:11.84    2:16.87 .BLU   
                  30.90     1:06.82 (35.92)     1:46.02 (39.20)     2:16.87 (30.85)
  9 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:16.69    2:17.07 .BLU   
                  31.30     1:07.43 (36.13)     1:45.78 (38.35)     2:17.07 (31.29)
 10 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:22.94    2:21.02 .BLU   
                  29.99     1:05.72 (35.73)     1:48.62 (42.90)     2:21.02 (32.40)
 11 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:20.47    2:21.13 .BLU   
                  32.28     1:07.94 (35.66)     1:51.59 (43.65)     2:21.13 (29.54)
 12 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:24.34    2:23.59 .BLU   
                  29.24     1:07.24 (38.00)     1:51.08 (43.84)     2:23.59 (32.51)
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:24.46    2:25.45 .BLU   
                  29.53     1:08.80 (39.27)     1:54.37 (45.57)     2:25.45 (31.08)
 14 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:28.46    2:25.88 .BLU   
                  32.11     1:08.54 (36.43)     1:53.92 (45.38)     2:25.88 (31.96)
 15 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:26.66    2:27.29 .BLU   
                  31.11     1:08.60 (37.49)     1:55.15 (46.55)     2:27.29 (32.14)
 16 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:18.14    2:27.98 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:10.40 (38.02)     1:56.18 (45.78)     2:27.98 (31.80)
.RED - Division  
  1 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:34.91    2:24.65 .BLU+  
                  30.48     1:08.30 (37.82)     1:51.21 (42.91)     2:24.65 (33.44)
  2 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:40.99    2:25.80 .BLU+  
                  33.01     1:07.65 (34.64)     1:53.57 (45.92)     2:25.80 (32.23)
  2 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:39.66    2:25.80 .BLU+  
                  32.25     1:10.42 (38.17)     1:51.37 (40.95)     2:25.80 (34.43)
  4 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:41.46    2:34.04 .RED   
                  33.74     1:13.61 (39.87)     1:57.12 (43.51)     2:34.04 (36.92)
  5 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:35.24    2:34.56 .RED   
                  34.27     1:14.07 (39.80)     1:58.64 (44.57)     2:34.56 (35.92)
  6 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              2:40.82    2:35.32 .RED   
                  32.86     1:14.50 (41.64)     1:59.66 (45.16)     2:35.32 (35.66)
 -- Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             2:42.23         DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              2:43.93    2:21.05 .BLU+  
                  30.75     1:06.80 (36.05)     1:48.19 (41.39)     2:21.05 (32.86)
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:53.94    2:34.03 .RED+  
                  34.21     1:14.02 (39.81)     2:01.31 (47.29)     2:34.03 (32.72)
  3 Wilson, Gavin A           14 HSST-AZ              2:44.83    2:34.34 .RED+  
                  32.39     1:12.02 (39.63)     1:58.66 (46.64)     2:34.34 (35.68)
  4 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              2:52.72    2:48.19        
                  34.57     1:18.65 (44.08)     2:12.81 (54.16)     2:48.19 (35.38)
  5 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              3:18.78    2:50.38        
                  39.54     1:22.19 (42.65)     2:12.72 (50.53)     2:50.38 (37.66)
 -- Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               2:50.24         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O .BLU
          28.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                22.41      22.79 .BLU   
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                23.69      23.34 .BLU   
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                22.99      23.48 .BLU   
  4 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA               22.82      23.57 .BLU   
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 23.98      23.72 .BLU   
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               23.96      23.92 .BLU   
  7 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                24.81      24.09 .BLU   
  8 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA                24.14      24.17 .BLU   
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA                 24.73      24.63 .BLU   
 10 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA            24.77      24.75 .BLU   
 10 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA                24.69      24.75 .BLU   
 12 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                24.96      24.79 .BLU   
 13 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA               26.28      24.80 .BLU   
 14 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA                24.44      24.88 .BLU   
 15 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                25.33      25.12 .BLU   
 16 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA               25.34      25.28 .BLU   
 16 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 24.84      25.28 .BLU   
 18 Peters, Amadeus J         15 UN-01-AZ               25.18      25.47 .BLU   
 19 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 24.61      25.48 .BLU   
 20 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                24.87      25.63 .BLU   
 21 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA                 25.55      25.90 .BLU   
 22 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                25.99      26.15 .BLU   
 23 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                26.18      26.31 .BLU   
 24 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA                 26.33      26.41 .BLU   
 25 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 Team Rebel-CA          26.38      26.70 .RED-  
 26 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                26.32      26.88 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA                28.24      25.20 .BLU+  
  2 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA               27.03      25.78 .BLU+  
  3 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA            28.01      26.83 .RED   
  4 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA                27.86      27.91 .RED   
  5 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA               28.04      28.26 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA            29.01      28.13 .RED+  
  2 Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA                30.84      28.24 .RED+  
  3 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA            29.76      28.42 .RED+  
  4 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                29.20      28.60 .RED+  
  5 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                29.12      28.65 .RED+  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O .BLU
        1:02.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                49.69      49.68 .BLU   
                  24.20       49.68 (25.48)                                        
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                49.71      50.08 .BLU   
                  24.54       50.08 (25.54)                                        
  3 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               51.04      50.39 .BLU   
                  24.62       50.39 (25.77)                                        
  4 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA               49.66      51.71 .BLU   
                  25.28       51.71 (26.43)                                        
  5 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                52.85      52.09 .BLU   
                  25.30       52.09 (26.79)                                        
  6 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA                52.80      52.18 .BLU   
                  25.47       52.18 (26.71)                                        
  7 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                49.09      52.24 .BLU   
                  25.24       52.24 (27.00)                                        
  8 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                53.05      52.74 .BLU   
                  25.86       52.74 (26.88)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 51.77      52.80 .BLU   
                  25.49       52.80 (27.31)                                        
 10 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA                 52.34      53.45 .BLU   
                  25.96       53.45 (27.49)                                        
 11 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                54.93      53.49 .BLU   
                  25.96       53.49 (27.53)                                        
 12 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA               52.94      53.90 .BLU   
                  26.12       53.90 (27.78)                                        
 13 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA            53.99      54.57 .BLU   
                  26.23       54.57 (28.34)                                        
 14 Peters, Amadeus J         15 UN-01-AZ               54.12      55.14 .BLU   
                  26.55       55.14 (28.59)                                        
 15 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA                54.45      56.20 .BLU   
                  26.80       56.20 (29.40)                                        
 16 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA                 55.40      56.63 .BLU   
                  27.50       56.63 (29.13)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 Team Rebel-CA          56.52      56.70 .BLU   
                  27.56       56.70 (29.14)                                        
 18 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA                54.68      56.84 .BLU   
                  27.03       56.84 (29.81)                                        
 19 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 53.78      57.29 .BLU   
                  27.66       57.29 (29.63)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA               57.37      57.49 .RED-  
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)                                        
 21 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                56.29      57.59 .RED-  
                  27.59       57.59 (30.00)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Prince, Cody              18 Avengers-CA            58.01      56.53 .BLU+  
                  27.37       56.53 (29.16)                                        
  2 Hackman, Braxton          16 Avengers-CA            58.86      56.75 .BLU+  
                  27.34       56.75 (29.41)                                        
  3 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:02.10      57.11 .BLU+  
                  27.72       57.11 (29.39)                                        
  4 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             1:00.20      57.24 .BLU+  
                  27.58       57.24 (29.66)                                        
  5 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                58.80      58.10 .RED   
                  28.38       58.10 (29.72)                                        
  6 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA                57.52      58.55 .RED   
                  28.64       58.55 (29.91)                                        
  7 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          1:01.75      59.49 .RED   
                  28.83       59.49 (30.66)                                        
  8 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA                57.83      59.72 .RED   
                  28.29       59.72 (31.43)                                        
  9 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:01.00    1:00.04 .RED   
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)                                        
 10 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:01.40    1:00.61 .RED   
                  29.29     1:00.61 (31.32)                                        
 11 Young, Tyler J            16 SAND-CA                58.65    1:01.01 .RED   
                  29.33     1:01.01 (31.68)                                        
 12 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                58.59    1:02.18 .RED   
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)                                        
 13 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              1:02.27    1:02.59 .RED   
                  30.55     1:02.59 (32.04)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:05.97      55.83 .BLU+  
                  28.10       55.83 (27.73)                                        
  2 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA               1:10.83      57.61 .RED+  
                  27.89       57.61 (29.72)                                        
  3 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:03.60    1:02.02 .RED+  
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)                                        
  4 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          1:09.01    1:05.30        
                  31.41     1:05.30 (33.89)                                        
  5 Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA              1:06.45    1:05.73        
                  30.71     1:05.73 (35.02)                                        
  6 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA              1:08.85    1:09.68        
                  34.51     1:09.68 (35.17)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  15&O .BLU
        1:15.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                55.10      55.72 .BLU   
                  27.51       55.72 (28.21)                                        
  2 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                59.38      58.41 .BLU   
                  28.27       58.41 (30.14)                                        
  3 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                58.86      58.47 .BLU   
                  28.11       58.47 (30.36)                                        
  4 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA                57.19      59.65 .BLU   
                  28.67       59.65 (30.98)                                        
  5 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                59.42      59.66 .BLU   
                  29.35       59.66 (30.31)                                        
  6 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              1:02.73    1:00.34 .BLU   
                  29.60     1:00.34 (30.74)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               1:00.56    1:00.68 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:00.68 (31.43)                                        
  8 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA               1:01.05    1:01.37 .BLU   
                  29.75     1:01.37 (31.62)                                        
  9 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              1:01.33    1:02.77 .BLU   
                  30.74     1:02.77 (32.03)                                        
 10 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               1:00.39    1:03.20 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:03.20 (32.66)                                        
 10 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               1:02.40    1:03.20 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:03.20 (32.24)                                        
 12 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:03.79    1:04.11 .BLU   
                  31.45     1:04.11 (32.66)                                        
 13 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               1:04.47    1:05.79 .BLU   
                  32.86     1:05.79 (32.93)                                        
 14 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:08.56    1:06.38 .BLU   
                  32.87     1:06.38 (33.51)                                        
 15 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:06.95    1:06.87 .BLU   
                  32.19     1:06.87 (34.68)                                        
 16 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              1:06.78    1:07.74 .BLU   
                  32.53     1:07.74 (35.21)                                        
 17 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               1:06.11    1:08.57 .BLU   
                  34.10     1:08.57 (34.47)                                        
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:08.18    1:09.29 .BLU   
                  33.46     1:09.29 (35.83)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Peters, Amadeus J         15 UN-01-AZ             1:11.56    1:02.57 .BLU+  
                  30.38     1:02.57 (32.19)                                        
  2 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              1:13.71    1:13.33 .RED   
                  36.51     1:13.33 (36.82)                                        
  3 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:15.43    1:13.62 .RED   
                  35.73     1:13.62 (37.89)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          1:31.01    1:13.33 .RED+  
                  36.79     1:13.33 (36.54)                                        
  2 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:18.38    1:14.39 .RED+  
                  35.28     1:14.39 (39.11)                                        
  3 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:15.31 .RED+  
                  37.30     1:15.31 (38.01)                                        
  4 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:18.48    1:18.40        
                  37.88     1:18.40 (40.52)                                        
  5 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA              1:19.36    1:19.76        
                  37.69     1:19.76 (42.07)                                        
 -- Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA              1:19.99         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU
        1:22.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               1:01.06    1:02.85 .BLU   
                  29.66     1:02.85 (33.19)                                        
  2 Sanguansin, Arin *        18 Team Rebel-CA          59.89    1:03.34 .BLU   
                  29.58     1:03.34 (33.76)                                        
  3 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             1:02.78    1:03.84 .BLU   
                  30.22     1:03.84 (33.62)                                        
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:05.12    1:04.96 .BLU   
                  30.54     1:04.96 (34.42)                                        
  5 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:04.44    1:05.55 .BLU   
                  31.13     1:05.55 (34.42)                                        
  6 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          1:12.30    1:09.88 .BLU   
                  33.11     1:09.88 (36.77)                                        
  7 Peters, Amadeus J         15 UN-01-AZ             1:13.04    1:10.17 .BLU   
                  32.05     1:10.17 (38.12)                                        
  8 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.41    1:10.47 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:10.47 (37.17)                                        
  9 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:06.99    1:10.77 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:10.77 (37.61)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             1:11.42    1:12.68 .BLU   
                  34.16     1:12.68 (38.52)                                        
 11 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               1:11.70    1:13.42 .BLU   
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)                                        
 12 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              1:10.78    1:13.99 .BLU   
                  34.94     1:13.99 (39.05)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:16.06    1:16.24 .RED   
                  36.46     1:16.24 (39.78)                                        
  2 Hackman, Braxton          16 Avengers-CA          1:17.20    1:16.89 .RED   
                  36.43     1:16.89 (40.46)                                        
  3 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA              1:19.50    1:17.37 .RED   
                  36.28     1:17.37 (41.09)                                        
  4 Young, Tyler J            16 SAND-CA              1:17.95    1:20.33 .RED   
                  38.14     1:20.33 (42.19)                                        
  5 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          1:21.66    1:20.41 .RED   
                  38.36     1:20.41 (42.05)                                        
  6 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:20.40    1:21.49 .RED   
                  39.56     1:21.49 (41.93)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             1:32.00    1:24.88        
                  40.97     1:24.88 (43.91)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU
        1:11.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               56.13      56.34 .BLU   
                  26.40       56.34 (29.94)                                        
  1 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA                56.51      56.34 .BLU   
                  26.83       56.34 (29.51)                                        
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                56.88      56.90 .BLU   
                  27.33       56.90 (29.57)                                        
  4 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA                59.15      57.73 .BLU   
                  26.60       57.73 (31.13)                                        
  5 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                58.17      58.28 .BLU   
                  27.25       58.28 (31.03)                                        
  6 Benigno, Jonah A          17 UN-07-CA               56.44      58.44 .BLU   
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)                                        
  7 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA                58.33      58.52 .BLU   
                  26.87       58.52 (31.65)                                        
  7 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA                 55.90      58.52 .BLU   
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)                                        
  9 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA                57.96      59.87 .BLU   
                  28.09       59.87 (31.78)                                        
 10 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA                59.59    1:00.03 .BLU   
                  27.86     1:00.03 (32.17)                                        
 11 Peters, Amadeus J         15 UN-01-AZ             1:04.83    1:00.05 .BLU   
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)                                        
 12 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                59.69    1:00.37 .BLU   
                  28.29     1:00.37 (32.08)                                        
 13 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:04.18    1:00.42 .BLU   
                  28.63     1:00.42 (31.79)                                        
 14 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:00.67    1:00.53 .BLU   
                  28.84     1:00.53 (31.69)                                        
 15 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA               58.35    1:00.59 .BLU   
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)                                        
 16 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               1:00.56    1:01.49 .BLU   
                  28.96     1:01.49 (32.53)                                        
 17 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA                 59.42    1:01.90 .BLU   
                  29.36     1:01.90 (32.54)                                        
 18 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              1:03.23    1:03.12 .BLU   
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)                                        
 19 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              1:04.03    1:04.72 .BLU   
                  30.15     1:04.72 (34.57)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              1:07.74    1:02.18 .BLU+  
                  29.46     1:02.18 (32.72)                                        
  2 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          1:05.25    1:06.28 .RED   
                  29.94     1:06.28 (36.34)                                        
  3 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              1:08.60    1:08.27 .RED   
                  31.72     1:08.27 (36.55)                                        
  4 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          1:09.53    1:11.74        
                  33.37     1:11.74 (38.37)                                        
  5 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             1:07.75    1:12.85        
                  33.17     1:12.85 (39.68)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Arin *        18 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:00.55 .BLU   
                  27.72     1:00.55 (32.83)                                        
  2 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:17.99    1:04.74 .BLU+  
                  30.45     1:04.74 (34.29)                                        
  3 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:06.76 .RED   
                  30.27     1:06.76 (36.49)                                        
  4 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          1:22.01    1:11.89        
                  33.45     1:11.89 (38.44)                                        
  5 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              1:13.05    1:12.54        
                  34.19     1:12.54 (38.35)                                        
  6 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          1:25.01    1:15.68        
                  34.37     1:15.68 (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:01.49    2:03.48 .BLU   
                  27.73       59.21 (31.48)     1:34.78 (35.57)     2:03.48 (28.70)
  2 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              2:05.06    2:04.93 .BLU   
                  27.07       58.74 (31.67)     1:36.89 (38.15)     2:04.93 (28.04)
  3 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:07.61    2:07.78 .BLU   
                  27.86     1:01.11 (33.25)     1:37.73 (36.62)     2:07.78 (30.05)
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:02.76    2:08.01 .BLU   
                  28.20     1:00.85 (32.65)     1:39.81 (38.96)     2:08.01 (28.20)
  5 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              2:08.32    2:08.65 .BLU   
                  27.18       59.30 (32.12)     1:39.57 (40.27)     2:08.65 (29.08)
  6 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:10.09    2:11.84 .BLU   
                  28.69     1:03.32 (34.63)     1:41.39 (38.07)     2:11.84 (30.45)
  7 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             2:20.16    2:12.04 .BLU   
                  28.63     1:02.93 (34.30)     1:42.78 (39.85)     2:12.04 (29.26)
  8 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               2:15.07    2:13.34 .BLU   
                  28.88     1:04.03 (35.15)     1:42.62 (38.59)     2:13.34 (30.72)
  9 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:07.99    2:16.25 .BLU   
                  28.49     1:02.50 (34.01)     1:45.48 (42.98)     2:16.25 (30.77)
 10 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:14.38    2:16.28 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:05.88 (36.82)     1:47.34 (41.46)     2:16.28 (28.94)
 11 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              2:18.79    2:17.15 .BLU   
                  29.19     1:05.10 (35.91)     1:48.49 (43.39)     2:17.15 (28.66)
 12 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:16.03    2:17.16 .BLU   
                  30.27     1:06.27 (36.00)     1:46.16 (39.89)     2:17.16 (31.00)
 13 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:19.98    2:18.40 .BLU   
                  29.18     1:06.44 (37.26)     1:45.96 (39.52)     2:18.40 (32.44)
 14 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             2:16.30    2:18.61 .BLU   
                  31.71     1:06.88 (35.17)     1:46.80 (39.92)     2:18.61 (31.81)
 15 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              2:14.79    2:19.94 .BLU   
                  30.53     1:05.57 (35.04)     1:47.90 (42.33)     2:19.94 (32.04)
 16 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:05.99    2:20.02 .BLU   
                  30.38     1:03.90 (33.52)     1:48.52 (44.62)     2:20.02 (31.50)
 16 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          2:20.64    2:20.02 .BLU   
                  31.27     1:07.40 (36.13)     1:49.37 (41.97)     2:20.02 (30.65)
 18 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:20.46    2:20.33 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:08.14 (37.18)     1:49.63 (41.49)     2:20.33 (30.70)
 19 Peters, Amadeus J         15 UN-01-AZ             2:21.09    2:20.45 .BLU   
                  28.65     1:06.17 (37.52)     1:48.56 (42.39)     2:20.45 (31.89)
 20 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               2:18.99    2:24.21 .RED-  
                  30.86     1:09.52 (38.66)     1:51.76 (42.24)     2:24.21 (32.45)
 21 Prince, Cody              18 Avengers-CA          2:20.01    2:30.40 .RED-  
                  32.24     1:10.16 (37.92)     1:57.25 (47.09)     2:30.40 (33.15)
.RED - Division  
  1 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:22.90    2:19.65 .BLU+  
                  29.52     1:04.11 (34.59)     1:48.14 (44.03)     2:19.65 (31.51)
  2 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:22.92    2:21.62 .BLU+  
                  30.40     1:06.32 (35.92)     1:48.83 (42.51)     2:21.62 (32.79)
  3 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:22.83    2:21.72 .RED   
                  31.99     1:07.86 (35.87)     1:50.27 (42.41)     2:21.72 (31.45)
  4 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 Team Rebel-CA        2:32.15    2:22.29 .RED   
                  30.67     1:06.29 (35.62)     1:49.96 (43.67)     2:22.29 (32.33)
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:22.31    2:23.03 .RED   
                  30.63     1:09.19 (38.56)     1:50.97 (41.78)     2:23.03 (32.06)
  6 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:31.60    2:31.03 .RED   
                  30.05     1:09.91 (39.86)     1:57.41 (47.50)     2:31.03 (33.62)
  7 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               2:27.82    2:31.12 .RED   
                  34.77     1:14.21 (39.44)     1:57.64 (43.43)     2:31.12 (33.48)
  8 Young, Tyler J            16 SAND-CA              2:27.94    2:31.49 .RED   
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)     1:57.91 (45.34)     2:31.49 (33.58)
  9 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          2:30.01    2:31.79 .RED   
                  33.43     1:13.68 (40.25)     1:55.51 (41.83)     2:31.79 (36.28)
 10 Hackman, Braxton          16 Avengers-CA          2:32.28    2:38.22        
                  30.12     1:13.41 (43.29)     2:02.18 (48.77)     2:38.22 (36.04)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Arin *        18 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:08.80 .BLU   
                  27.47     1:00.52 (33.05)     1:36.77 (36.25)     2:08.80 (32.03)
  2 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:45.99    2:22.53 .RED+  
                  30.04     1:08.46 (38.42)     1:51.34 (42.88)     2:22.53 (31.19)
  3 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:36.81    2:28.66 .RED+  
                  31.84     1:09.79 (37.95)     1:53.74 (43.95)     2:28.66 (34.92)
  4 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA               2:48.15    2:29.12 .RED+  
                  32.13     1:10.80 (38.67)     1:57.75 (46.95)     2:29.12 (31.37)
  5 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             2:48.50    2:30.48 .RED+  
                  32.16     1:13.05 (40.89)     1:55.74 (42.69)     2:30.48 (34.74)
  6 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          2:38.67    2:32.27 .RED+  
                  33.75     1:15.05 (41.30)     2:00.22 (45.17)     2:32.27 (32.05)
  7 Soares, Josh A            16 SAND-CA              2:39.14    2:39.89        
                  33.64     1:15.19 (41.55)     2:04.74 (49.55)     2:39.89 (35.15)
  8 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:46.45        
                  33.99     1:17.63 (43.64)     2:05.55 (47.92)     2:46.45 (40.90)
 -- Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          2:44.81         DQ        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              1:46.70    1:45.25 .BLU   
                  25.28       51.88 (26.60)     1:19.07 (27.19)     1:45.25 (26.18)
  2 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             1:49.02    1:48.78 .BLU   
                  25.52       52.53 (27.01)     1:20.53 (28.00)     1:48.78 (28.25)
  3 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              1:51.37    1:48.99 .BLU   
                  25.00       52.22 (27.22)     1:20.65 (28.43)     1:48.99 (28.34)
  4 Loiselle, Kevin T         19 LVSC-CA              1:50.13    1:51.06 .BLU   
                  25.86       54.12 (28.26)     1:22.84 (28.72)     1:51.06 (28.22)
  5 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:53.40    1:51.52 .BLU   
                  25.75       53.62 (27.87)     1:22.45 (28.83)     1:51.52 (29.07)
  6 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:47.73    1:51.79 .BLU   
                  26.09       54.18 (28.09)     1:23.12 (28.94)     1:51.79 (28.67)
  7 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:51.30    1:52.73 .BLU   
                  26.13       54.09 (27.96)     1:23.50 (29.41)     1:52.73 (29.23)
  8 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:54.13    1:53.47 .BLU   
                  26.65       54.89 (28.24)     1:24.26 (29.37)     1:53.47 (29.21)
  9 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             1:55.19    1:53.64 .BLU   
                  26.70       55.23 (28.53)     1:24.24 (29.01)     1:53.64 (29.40)
 10 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              1:54.72    1:54.02 .BLU   
                  26.90       55.77 (28.87)     1:25.36 (29.59)     1:54.02 (28.66)
 11 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             1:56.00    1:54.96 .BLU   
                  27.03       56.24 (29.21)     1:25.90 (29.66)     1:54.96 (29.06)
 12 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              1:59.70    1:55.14 .BLU   
                  26.68       56.34 (29.66)     1:26.38 (30.04)     1:55.14 (28.76)
 13 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               1:53.67    1:55.21 .BLU   
                  25.99       54.96 (28.97)     1:25.68 (30.72)     1:55.21 (29.53)
 14 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             1:51.56    1:55.36 .BLU   
                  26.01       54.81 (28.80)     1:24.95 (30.14)     1:55.36 (30.41)
 15 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:58.53    1:55.91 .BLU   
                  27.11       56.14 (29.03)     1:26.12 (29.98)     1:55.91 (29.79)
 16 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              1:54.05    1:56.21 .BLU   
                  26.70       55.45 (28.75)     1:25.39 (29.94)     1:56.21 (30.82)
 17 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              1:54.46    1:56.49 .BLU   
                  26.40       54.97 (28.57)     1:25.63 (30.66)     1:56.49 (30.86)
 18 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:55.61    1:57.18 .BLU   
                  26.49       55.49 (29.00)     1:26.26 (30.77)     1:57.18 (30.92)
 19 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              1:58.19    1:58.20 .BLU   
                  26.86       56.38 (29.52)     1:26.52 (30.14)     1:58.20 (31.68)
 20 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:51.65    1:58.52 .BLU   
                  27.20       56.83 (29.63)     1:27.30 (30.47)     1:58.52 (31.22)
 21 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              2:02.59    1:59.52 .BLU   
                  28.02       58.07 (30.05)     1:28.83 (30.76)     1:59.52 (30.69)
 22 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:02.31    2:00.79 .BLU   
                  27.42       57.97 (30.55)     1:29.03 (31.06)     2:00.79 (31.76)
 23 Jewell, Chet              16 Avengers-CA          2:03.05    2:01.02 .BLU   
                  26.92       57.30 (30.38)     1:29.54 (32.24)     2:01.02 (31.48)
 24 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              2:01.12    2:02.04 .BLU   
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)     1:29.13 (31.55)     2:02.04 (32.91)
 25 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:06.71    2:03.61 .BLU   
                  28.94       59.44 (30.50)     1:31.83 (32.39)     2:03.61 (31.78)
 26 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:03.86    2:03.82 .BLU   
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)     1:32.91 (32.71)     2:03.82 (30.91)
 27 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA               2:06.22    2:04.11 .BLU   
                  29.40     1:00.79 (31.39)     1:33.35 (32.56)     2:04.11 (30.76)
 28 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.45    2:04.66 .BLU   
                  29.25     1:00.80 (31.55)     1:32.95 (32.15)     2:04.66 (31.71)
 29 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:04.91    2:05.65 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)     1:34.45 (32.99)     2:05.65 (31.20)
 30 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               2:09.58    2:06.07 .BLU   
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)     1:34.84 (33.42)     2:06.07 (31.23)
 31 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:06.62    2:07.56 .BLU   
                  29.83     1:02.28 (32.45)     1:34.92 (32.64)     2:07.56 (32.64)
 32 Hackman, Braxton          16 Avengers-CA          2:08.72    2:08.30 .BLU   
                  30.44     1:03.86 (33.42)     1:36.88 (33.02)     2:08.30 (31.42)
 33 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:08.25    2:08.70 .BLU   
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)     1:36.64 (33.45)     2:08.70 (32.06)
 34 Varela, Victor            17 Storm-CA             2:10.00    2:10.40 .BLU   
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:36.10 (34.15)     2:10.40 (34.30)
 35 Young, Tyler J            16 SAND-CA              2:09.70    2:14.00 .RED-  
                  29.90     1:04.11 (34.21)   2:14.00 (1:09.89)                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:16.54    2:02.64 .BLU+  
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)     1:32.15 (31.79)     2:02.64 (30.49)
  2 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:17.69    2:05.91 .BLU+  
                  28.62     1:00.35 (31.73)     1:33.53 (33.18)     2:05.91 (32.38)
  3 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              2:20.53    2:07.86 .BLU+  
                  29.06     1:00.99 (31.93)     1:35.01 (34.02)     2:07.86 (32.85)
  4 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:14.45    2:08.19 .BLU+  
                  29.50     1:01.56 (32.06)     1:35.03 (33.47)     2:08.19 (33.16)
  5 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.92    2:08.88 .BLU+  
                  29.61     1:01.81 (32.20)     1:35.35 (33.54)     2:08.88 (33.53)
  6 Wilson, Gavin A           14 HSST-AZ              2:20.58    2:12.49 .RED   
                  29.99     1:03.55 (33.56)     1:38.18 (34.63)     2:12.49 (34.31)
  7 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:13.48    2:12.79 .RED   
                  28.59     1:02.29 (33.70)     1:38.03 (35.74)     2:12.79 (34.76)
  8 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              2:17.65    2:13.47 .RED   
                  29.39     1:03.60 (34.21)     1:39.36 (35.76)     2:13.47 (34.11)
  9 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.81    2:14.22 .RED   
                  31.13     1:05.73 (34.60)     1:40.87 (35.14)     2:14.22 (33.35)
 10 Cannon, Carson            16 Avengers-CA          2:15.01    2:14.41 .RED   
                  30.94     1:04.89 (33.95)     1:41.58 (36.69)     2:14.41 (32.83)
 11 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:16.50    2:14.63 .RED   
                  30.17     1:03.62 (33.45)     1:39.62 (36.00)     2:14.63 (35.01)
 12 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:19.14    2:14.84 .RED   
                  30.75     1:05.89 (35.14)     1:41.76 (35.87)     2:14.84 (33.08)
 13 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:15.26    2:14.92 .RED   
                  29.64     1:03.22 (33.58)     1:38.72 (35.50)     2:14.92 (36.20)
 14 Marshall, Kai L           13 BCH-CA               2:20.76    2:16.28 .RED   
                  30.94     1:05.09 (34.15)     1:40.93 (35.84)     2:16.28 (35.35)
 15 Simmons, Josh             15 Avengers-CA          2:20.01    2:18.09 .RED   
                  29.92     1:04.43 (34.51)     1:41.17 (36.74)     2:18.09 (36.92)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wadley, Bryce             15 Avengers-CA          2:25.01    2:06.35 .BLU+  
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)     1:35.53 (31.91)     2:06.35 (30.82)
  2 Prince, Cody              18 Avengers-CA          2:24.24    2:08.14 .BLU+  
                  29.53     1:02.14 (32.61)     1:35.53 (33.39)     2:08.14 (32.61)
  3 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.36    2:11.80 .RED+  
                  30.03     1:03.22 (33.19)     1:37.54 (34.32)     2:11.80 (34.26)
  4 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:27.12    2:12.89 .RED+  
                  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)     1:39.69 (34.71)     2:12.89 (33.20)
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:25.33    2:17.85 .RED+  
                  31.50     1:05.62 (34.12)     1:42.47 (36.85)     2:17.85 (35.38)
  6 Gladden, Justin           15 Avengers-CA          2:24.57    2:18.35 .RED+  
                  30.81     1:06.06 (35.25)     1:43.53 (37.47)     2:18.35 (34.82)
  7 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:29.99    2:18.78 .RED+  
                  30.87     1:05.20 (34.33)     1:42.26 (37.06)     2:18.78 (36.52)
  8 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA                  NT    2:19.07 .RED   
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:41.26 (37.27)     2:19.07 (37.81)
  9 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:37.11    2:21.43 .RED+  
                  31.03     1:05.67 (34.64)   2:21.43 (1:15.76)                    
 10 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              2:30.79    2:23.58        
                  32.23     1:09.17 (36.94)     1:47.40 (38.23)     2:23.58 (36.18)
 11 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             2:25.83    2:24.70        
                  30.72     1:05.95 (35.23)     1:44.31 (38.36)     2:24.70 (40.39)
 12 Murphy, Caston M          14 LVSC-CA              2:26.89    2:25.55        
                  33.37     1:09.20 (35.83)     1:47.49 (38.29)     2:25.55 (38.06)
 13 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              2:38.65    2:25.70        
                  32.39     1:09.04 (36.65)     1:47.72 (38.68)     2:25.70 (37.98)
 14 Kooyman, Jason M          13 LVSC-CA              3:44.90    2:29.48        
                  32.42     1:09.50 (37.08)     1:49.73 (40.23)     2:29.48 (39.75)
 15 Diaz, Andrew              17 SAND-CA              2:29.99    2:31.00        
                  31.02     1:08.99 (37.97)     1:50.24 (41.25)     2:31.00 (40.76)
 -- Menendez, Nathan D        14 LVSC-CA                   NT        DFS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  .BLU
        2:47.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              1:58.57    1:56.88 .BLU   
                  26.80       56.82 (30.02)     1:27.69 (30.87)     1:56.88 (29.19)
  2 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               1:58.88    1:59.51 .BLU   
                  27.41       58.03 (30.62)     1:28.50 (30.47)     1:59.51 (31.01)
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               2:04.56    2:03.64 .BLU   
                  27.59       58.54 (30.95)     1:31.23 (32.69)     2:03.64 (32.41)
  4 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               2:09.05    2:05.19 .BLU   
                  27.99       59.57 (31.58)     1:32.27 (32.70)     2:05.19 (32.92)
  5 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:12.61    2:08.12 .BLU   
                  28.97     1:00.81 (31.84)     1:33.93 (33.12)     2:08.12 (34.19)
  6 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:02.61    2:08.74 .BLU   
                  28.20     1:02.07 (33.87)     1:34.93 (32.86)     2:08.74 (33.81)
  7 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:12.55    2:12.42 .BLU   
                  28.64     1:02.11 (33.47)     1:36.94 (34.83)     2:12.42 (35.48)
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:11.00    2:12.88 .BLU   
                  29.64     1:02.61 (32.97)     1:36.82 (34.21)     2:12.88 (36.06)
  9 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:22.16    2:12.92 .BLU   
                  30.42     1:05.16 (34.74)     1:40.73 (35.57)     2:12.92 (32.19)
 10 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             2:21.40    2:14.69 .BLU   
                  30.85     1:05.15 (34.30)     1:40.59 (35.44)     2:14.69 (34.10)
 11 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:16.01    2:14.77 .BLU   
                  30.94     1:05.72 (34.78)     1:40.10 (34.38)     2:14.77 (34.67)
 12 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:18.59    2:15.49 .BLU   
                  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)     1:40.65 (34.98)     2:15.49 (34.84)
 13 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:14.60    2:20.72 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:06.46 (35.49)     1:43.17 (36.71)     2:20.72 (37.55)
 14 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:24.60    2:20.95 .BLU   
                  30.95     1:07.22 (36.27)     1:44.20 (36.98)     2:20.95 (36.75)
 15 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              2:17.33    2:21.84 .BLU   
                  30.60     1:06.33 (35.73)     1:44.61 (38.28)     2:21.84 (37.23)
 16 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:26.86    2:22.60 .BLU   
                  31.33     1:08.18 (36.85)     1:45.55 (37.37)     2:22.60 (37.05)
 17 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:31.21    2:28.57 .BLU   
                  32.68     1:10.16 (37.48)     1:49.92 (39.76)     2:28.57 (38.65)
.RED - Division  
  1 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:38.41    2:21.86 .BLU+  
                  29.58     1:05.23 (35.65)     1:43.62 (38.39)     2:21.86 (38.24)
  2 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:43.20    2:26.55 .BLU+  
                  32.35     1:08.34 (35.99)     1:47.50 (39.16)     2:26.55 (39.05)
  3 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:37.05    2:29.24 .BLU+  
                  31.77     1:09.50 (37.73)     1:48.83 (39.33)     2:29.24 (40.41)
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:42.51    2:32.53 .BLU+  
                  32.82     1:12.18 (39.36)     1:53.69 (41.51)     2:32.53 (38.84)
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:39.62    2:33.71 .RED   
                  33.03     1:12.43 (39.40)     1:53.97 (41.54)     2:33.71 (39.74)
  6 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:36.77    2:35.04 .RED   
                  30.99     1:09.51 (38.52)     1:52.15 (42.64)     2:35.04 (42.89)
  7 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:46.10    2:37.13 .RED   
                  34.21     1:14.55 (40.34)     1:57.48 (42.93)     2:37.13 (39.65)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:47.40    2:16.87 .BLU+  
                  31.23     1:07.24 (36.01)     1:41.15 (33.91)     2:16.87 (35.72)
  2 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:47.40    2:28.35 .BLU+  
                  31.18     1:08.65 (37.47)     1:47.94 (39.29)     2:28.35 (40.41)
  3 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              2:47.40    2:30.12 .BLU+  
                  32.37     1:09.41 (37.04)     1:49.98 (40.57)     2:30.12 (40.14)
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:47.40    2:31.19 .BLU+  
                  32.20     1:07.78 (35.58)     1:49.51 (41.73)     2:31.19 (41.68)
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:47.40    2:33.79 .RED+  
                  34.64     1:12.24 (37.60)     1:54.73 (42.49)     2:33.79 (39.06)
  6 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:47.40    2:39.89 .RED+  
                  34.40     1:15.95 (41.55)     1:58.30 (42.35)     2:39.89 (41.59)
  7 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              2:47.40    2:40.79 .RED+  
                  32.37     1:11.71 (39.34)     1:56.20 (44.49)     2:40.79 (44.59)
  8 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:47.40    2:45.33 .RED+  
                  34.77     1:15.81 (41.04)     2:00.22 (44.41)     2:45.33 (45.11)
  9 Wilson, Gavin A           14 HSST-AZ              2:47.40    2:52.58        
                  36.13     1:19.36 (43.23)     2:06.93 (47.57)     2:52.58 (45.65)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  .BLU
        6:05.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division   - Swim-off
  1 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA                   NT    6:10.82        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  .BLU
        6:05.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  6:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              4:50.33    4:46.91 .BLU   
                  26.37       54.70 (28.33)     1:23.91 (29.21)     1:52.90 (28.99)
        2:22.31 (29.41)     2:52.35 (30.04)     3:22.18 (29.83)     3:51.96 (29.78)
        4:20.77 (28.81)     4:46.91 (26.14)                                        
  2 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             5:02.61    4:55.56 .BLU   
                  26.53       54.81 (28.28)     1:24.02 (29.21)     1:53.81 (29.79)
        2:24.13 (30.32)     2:54.62 (30.49)     3:24.94 (30.32)     3:55.68 (30.74)
        4:26.13 (30.45)     4:55.56 (29.43)                                        
  3 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             4:57.91    5:01.31 .BLU   
                  27.74       58.53 (30.79)     1:29.34 (30.81)     1:59.48 (30.14)
        2:30.32 (30.84)     3:01.20 (30.88)     3:31.88 (30.68)     4:01.98 (30.10)
        4:32.60 (30.62)     5:01.31 (28.71)                                        
  4 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             4:58.86    5:04.84 .BLU   
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:30.48 (31.00)     2:01.59 (31.11)
        2:32.74 (31.15)     3:03.28 (30.54)     3:34.44 (31.16)     4:04.87 (30.43)
        4:34.99 (30.12)     5:04.84 (29.85)                                        
  5 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              5:16.33    5:06.91 .BLU   
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)     1:29.02 (30.46)     1:59.84 (30.82)
        2:30.51 (30.67)     3:01.72 (31.21)     3:33.25 (31.53)     4:04.79 (31.54)
        4:36.10 (31.31)     5:06.91 (30.81)                                        
  6 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             5:10.56    5:10.46 .BLU   
                  27.53       58.59 (31.06)     1:30.29 (31.70)     2:02.10 (31.81)
        2:33.77 (31.67)     3:05.51 (31.74)     3:37.22 (31.71)     4:08.44 (31.22)
        4:39.53 (31.09)     5:10.46 (30.93)                                        
  7 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              5:14.83    5:10.78 .BLU   
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:32.27 (31.50)     2:03.62 (31.35)
        2:35.32 (31.70)     3:06.82 (31.50)     3:38.13 (31.31)     4:09.74 (31.61)
        4:40.83 (31.09)     5:10.78 (29.95)                                        
  8 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              5:06.92    5:12.06 .BLU   
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)     1:31.62 (31.93)     2:03.42 (31.80)
        2:35.30 (31.88)     3:07.12 (31.82)     3:38.89 (31.77)     4:10.59 (31.70)
        4:42.00 (31.41)     5:12.06 (30.06)                                        
  9 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              5:23.01    5:14.23 .BLU   
                  28.17       58.60 (30.43)     1:29.73 (31.13)     2:01.71 (31.98)
        2:33.90 (32.19)     3:06.13 (32.23)     3:38.77 (32.64)     4:11.25 (32.48)
        4:42.95 (31.70)     5:14.23 (31.28)                                        
 10 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              5:15.21    5:15.47 .BLU   
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)     1:30.40 (31.66)     2:02.37 (31.97)
        2:34.45 (32.08)     3:06.31 (31.86)     3:38.41 (32.10)     4:11.29 (32.88)
        4:44.04 (32.75)     5:15.47 (31.43)                                        
 11 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              5:16.18    5:16.98 .BLU   
                  29.06     1:00.39 (31.33)     1:31.98 (31.59)     2:05.00 (33.02)
        2:37.64 (32.64)     3:09.59 (31.95)     3:42.22 (32.63)     4:14.11 (31.89)
        4:46.06 (31.95)     5:16.98 (30.92)                                        
 12 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              5:28.84    5:23.01 .BLU   
                  29.81     1:01.94 (32.13)     1:34.54 (32.60)     2:06.89 (32.35)
        2:39.66 (32.77)     3:12.66 (33.00)     3:45.79 (33.13)     4:18.68 (32.89)
        4:51.51 (32.83)     5:23.01 (31.50)                                        
 13 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              5:33.40    5:37.28 .RED-  
                  30.04     1:02.55 (32.51)     1:35.86 (33.31)     2:09.75 (33.89)
        2:44.65 (34.90)     3:18.96 (34.31)     3:53.50 (34.54)     4:28.44 (34.94)
        5:03.51 (35.07)     5:37.28 (33.77)                                        
 14 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              5:31.22    5:44.29 .RED-  
                  30.19     1:03.21 (33.02)     1:37.38 (34.17)     2:12.81 (35.43)
        2:48.33 (35.52)     3:23.11 (34.78)     3:58.14 (35.03)     4:34.76 (36.62)
        5:10.35 (35.59)     5:44.29 (33.94)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             5:55.00    5:17.18 .BLU+  
                  28.96     1:00.80 (31.84)     1:32.86 (32.06)     2:05.17 (32.31)
        2:37.29 (32.12)     3:09.60 (32.31)     3:42.09 (32.49)     4:14.75 (32.66)
        4:46.67 (31.92)     5:17.18 (30.51)                                        
  2 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               5:49.53    5:32.74 .BLU+  
                  30.23     1:04.56 (34.33)     1:38.46 (33.90)     2:12.87 (34.41)
        2:46.33 (33.46)     3:20.51 (34.18)     3:54.18 (33.67)     4:28.73 (34.55)
        5:01.49 (32.76)     5:32.74 (31.25)                                        
  3 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              6:02.89    5:35.13 .RED   
                  30.20     1:02.56 (32.36)     1:36.13 (33.57)     2:09.99 (33.86)
        2:44.71 (34.72)     3:19.55 (34.84)     3:54.17 (34.62)     4:28.53 (34.36)
        5:03.23 (34.70)     5:35.13 (31.90)                                        
  4 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               5:49.35    5:44.92 .RED   
                  30.72     1:05.30 (34.58)     1:41.33 (36.03)     2:17.09 (35.76)
        2:53.21 (36.12)     3:28.71 (35.50)     4:02.93 (34.22)     4:38.03 (35.10)
        5:12.09 (34.06)     5:44.92 (32.83)                                        
  5 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              5:48.00    5:45.56 .RED   
                  31.05     1:04.66 (33.61)     1:39.68 (35.02)     2:15.09 (35.41)
        2:50.71 (35.62)     3:26.37 (35.66)     4:02.13 (35.76)     4:37.80 (35.67)
        5:12.65 (34.85)     5:45.56 (32.91)                                        
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA               5:50.83    5:45.91 .RED   
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)     1:39.89 (35.02)     2:15.89 (36.00)
        2:50.96 (35.07)     3:26.75 (35.79)     4:02.33 (35.58)     4:38.27 (35.94)
        5:13.59 (35.32)     5:45.91 (32.32)                                        
  7 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              5:44.70    5:47.66 .RED   
                  29.78     1:04.08 (34.30)     1:38.97 (34.89)     2:15.49 (36.52)
        2:49.90 (34.41)     3:24.98 (35.08)     4:02.41 (37.43)     4:39.51 (37.10)
        5:14.39 (34.88)     5:47.66 (33.27)                                        
  8 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              6:04.29    6:05.65        
                  31.60     1:07.05 (35.45)     1:43.81 (36.76)     2:21.79 (37.98)
        2:59.31 (37.52)     3:37.11 (37.80)     4:13.87 (36.76)     4:51.74 (37.87)
        5:29.70 (37.96)     6:05.65 (35.95)                                        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              6:06.84    5:34.80 .BLU+  
                  29.24     1:01.87 (32.63)     1:35.07 (33.20)     2:09.19 (34.12)
        2:43.58 (34.39)     3:18.32 (34.74)     3:52.83 (34.51)     4:26.97 (34.14)
        5:01.42 (34.45)     5:34.80 (33.38)                                        
  2 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              6:15.07    5:38.14 .RED+  
                  31.11     1:04.81 (33.70)     1:39.44 (34.63)     2:13.37 (33.93)
        2:47.62 (34.25)     3:22.14 (34.52)     3:56.60 (34.46)     4:31.57 (34.97)
        5:06.04 (34.47)     5:38.14 (32.10)                                        
  3 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              6:18.72    5:38.38 .RED+  
                  30.35     1:04.24 (33.89)     1:38.96 (34.72)     2:13.57 (34.61)
        2:48.46 (34.89)     3:23.17 (34.71)     3:58.63 (35.46)     4:33.30 (34.67)
        5:06.77 (33.47)     5:38.38 (31.61)                                        
  4 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        6:13.97    5:48.06 .RED+  
                  30.82     1:03.82 (33.00)     1:37.73 (33.91)     2:12.41 (34.68)
        2:47.55 (35.14)     3:23.16 (35.61)     3:58.82 (35.66)     4:35.93 (37.11)
        5:12.68 (36.75)     5:48.06 (35.38)                                        
  5 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              6:29.40    6:23.77        
                  32.46     1:09.62 (37.16)     1:49.44 (39.82)     2:29.55 (40.11)
        3:09.44 (39.89)     3:49.00 (39.56)     4:29.00 (40.00)     5:08.71 (39.71)
        5:46.99 (38.28)     6:23.77 (36.78)                                        
  6 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              6:29.80    6:52.57        
                  36.96     1:18.98 (42.02)     2:00.79 (41.81)     2:43.17 (42.38)
        3:25.83 (42.66)     4:09.02 (43.19)     4:51.40 (42.38)     5:32.60 (41.20)
        6:14.29 (41.69)     6:52.57 (38.28)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:48.80  .BLU
       12:53.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  13:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA             10:07.31    9:49.71 .BLU   
                  26.81       56.28 (29.47)     1:26.20 (29.92)     1:55.76 (29.56)
        2:25.84 (30.08)     2:51.09 (25.25)     3:24.15 (33.06)     3:55.76 (31.61)
        4:25.86 (30.10)     4:56.31 (30.45)     5:26.31 (30.00)     5:55.97 (29.66)
        6:25.94 (29.97)     6:55.94 (30.00)     7:25.46 (29.52)     7:55.08 (29.62)
        8:24.51 (29.43)     8:53.40 (28.89)     9:22.50 (29.10)     9:49.71 (27.21)
  2 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               9:50.19    9:55.55 .BLU   
                  26.56       55.49 (28.93)     1:24.45 (28.96)     1:53.68 (29.23)
        2:22.74 (29.06)     2:52.09 (29.35)     3:21.99 (29.90)     3:51.69 (29.70)
        4:21.15 (29.46)     4:50.78 (29.63)     5:20.96 (30.18)     5:51.40 (30.44)
        6:21.62 (30.22)     6:51.73 (30.11)     7:22.10 (30.37)     7:52.74 (30.64)
        8:22.84 (30.10)     8:54.02 (31.18)     9:24.84 (30.82)     9:55.55 (30.71)
  3 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA              11:18.26   10:00.23 .BLU   
                  27.20       56.37 (29.17)     1:26.08 (29.71)     1:56.22 (30.14)
        2:26.39 (30.17)     2:56.65 (30.26)     3:27.06 (30.41)     3:57.43 (30.37)
        4:27.73 (30.30)     4:58.14 (30.41)     5:28.53 (30.39)     5:58.84 (30.31)
        6:29.32 (30.48)     6:59.71 (30.39)     7:30.37 (30.66)     8:01.05 (30.68)
        8:31.62 (30.57)     9:01.86 (30.24)     9:31.84 (29.98)    10:00.23 (28.39)
  4 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA              10:07.56   10:00.50 .BLU   
                  26.88       56.18 (29.30)     1:25.77 (29.59)     1:55.03 (29.26)
        2:24.24 (29.21)     2:53.89 (29.65)     3:23.40 (29.51)     3:53.38 (29.98)
        4:23.64 (30.26)     4:54.07 (30.43)     5:24.42 (30.35)     5:54.84 (30.42)
        6:24.70 (29.86)     6:54.97 (30.27)     7:25.43 (30.46)     7:56.41 (30.98)
        8:27.45 (31.04)     8:58.76 (31.31)     9:29.91 (31.15)    10:00.50 (30.59)
  5 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               9:47.08   10:08.23 .BLU   
                  26.33       55.49 (29.16)     1:24.90 (29.41)     1:53.66 (28.76)
        2:23.07 (29.41)     2:52.53 (29.46)     3:22.16 (29.63)     3:52.32 (30.16)
        4:22.83 (30.51)     4:53.20 (30.37)     5:24.34 (31.14)     5:55.52 (31.18)
        6:26.83 (31.31)     6:58.33 (31.50)     7:30.47 (32.14)     8:01.96 (31.49)
        8:34.18 (32.22)     9:06.23 (32.05)     9:37.93 (31.70)    10:08.23 (30.30)
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA            10:21.99   10:16.19 .BLU   
                  26.77       55.95 (29.18)     1:25.79 (29.84)     1:56.06 (30.27)
        2:26.48 (30.42)     2:57.23 (30.75)     3:28.02 (30.79)     3:59.04 (31.02)
        4:30.51 (31.47)     5:01.82 (31.31)     5:32.92 (31.10)     6:04.54 (31.62)
        6:36.17 (31.63)     7:07.34 (31.17)     7:39.53 (32.19)     8:11.30 (31.77)
        8:42.86 (31.56)     9:14.35 (31.49)     9:45.85 (31.50)    10:16.19 (30.34)
  7 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA             10:56.04   10:16.90 .BLU   
                  26.23       55.16 (28.93)     1:25.66 (30.50)     1:56.08 (30.42)
        2:26.45 (30.37)     2:57.08 (30.63)     3:28.11 (31.03)     3:59.02 (30.91)
        4:30.06 (31.04)     5:00.92 (30.86)     5:32.23 (31.31)     6:03.96 (31.73)
        6:35.61 (31.65)     7:08.16 (32.55)     7:40.07 (31.91)     8:11.30 (31.23)
        8:42.83 (31.53)     9:14.70 (31.87)     9:46.04 (31.34)    10:16.90 (30.86)
  8 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA            10:20.55   10:21.52 .BLU   
                  27.25       57.95 (30.70)     1:29.14 (31.19)     2:00.38 (31.24)
        2:32.15 (31.77)     3:04.53 (32.38)     3:36.85 (32.32)     4:08.61 (31.76)
        4:40.35 (31.74)     5:11.72 (31.37)     5:43.03 (31.31)     6:13.87 (30.84)
        6:45.07 (31.20)     7:16.41 (31.34)   8:18.62 (1:02.21)                    
            8:49.87 ( )     9:21.66 (31.79)     9:52.16 (30.50)    10:21.52 (29.36)
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA              10:47.70   10:24.44 .BLU   
                  29.27     1:00.10 (30.83)     1:32.10 (32.00)     2:02.78 (30.68)
        2:33.44 (30.66)     3:04.65 (31.21)     3:35.43 (30.78)     4:06.65 (31.22)
        4:37.77 (31.12)     5:09.63 (31.86)     5:41.32 (31.69)     6:12.82 (31.50)
        6:43.94 (31.12)     7:15.84 (31.90)     7:47.27 (31.43)     8:18.75 (31.48)
        8:50.32 (31.57)     9:21.97 (31.65)     9:53.28 (31.31)    10:24.44 (31.16)
 10 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA             10:12.58   10:27.26 .BLU   
                  26.66       56.34 (29.68)     1:27.41 (31.07)     1:58.91 (31.50)
        2:30.96 (32.05)     3:02.68 (31.72)     3:34.56 (31.88)     4:06.59 (32.03)
        4:38.47 (31.88)     5:10.48 (32.01)     5:42.84 (32.36)     6:15.22 (32.38)
        6:47.92 (32.70)     7:19.58 (31.66)     7:51.71 (32.13)     8:23.88 (32.17)
        8:54.19 (30.31)     9:27.29 (33.10)    10:00.20 (32.91)    10:27.26 (27.06)
 11 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA             10:43.61   10:32.76 .BLU   
                  29.35     1:01.17 (31.82)     1:32.90 (31.73)     2:04.76 (31.86)
        2:36.82 (32.06)     3:08.50 (31.68)     3:40.58 (32.08)     4:12.74 (32.16)
        4:44.89 (32.15)     5:17.22 (32.33)     5:48.53 (31.31)     6:20.06 (31.53)
        6:52.16 (32.10)     7:24.17 (32.01)     7:55.98 (31.81)     8:27.73 (31.75)
        8:59.82 (32.09)     9:31.10 (31.28)    10:02.66 (31.56)    10:32.76 (30.10)
 12 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA             10:48.20   10:33.02 .BLU   
                  29.32     1:01.39 (32.07)     1:32.94 (31.55)     2:04.81 (31.87)
        2:36.70 (31.89)     3:08.65 (31.95)     3:40.48 (31.83)     4:12.69 (32.21)
        4:45.09 (32.40)     5:17.42 (32.33)     5:48.86 (31.44)     6:20.47 (31.61)
        6:51.95 (31.48)     7:23.78 (31.83)   8:59.20 (1:35.42)                    
            9:30.66 ( )                            10:02.48 ( )    10:33.02 (30.54)
 13 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA             10:51.00   10:34.17 .BLU   
                  29.01     1:00.22 (31.21)     1:32.08 (31.86)     2:03.94 (31.86)
        2:35.98 (32.04)     3:08.20 (32.22)     3:40.41 (32.21)     4:13.20 (32.79)
        4:45.36 (32.16)     5:17.28 (31.92)     5:49.38 (32.10)     6:21.37 (31.99)
        6:53.23 (31.86)     7:25.70 (32.47)     7:57.78 (32.08)     8:29.42 (31.64)
        9:01.27 (31.85)     9:33.11 (31.84)    10:04.25 (31.14)    10:34.17 (29.92)
 14 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA             11:03.34   10:34.78 .BLU   
                  27.93       58.47 (30.54)     1:29.66 (31.19)     2:01.06 (31.40)
        2:32.78 (31.72)     3:04.99 (32.21)     3:37.34 (32.35)     4:09.23 (31.89)
        4:41.56 (32.33)     5:14.02 (32.46)     5:46.41 (32.39)     6:18.46 (32.05)
        6:50.25 (31.79)     7:22.68 (32.43)     7:55.06 (32.38)     8:26.82 (31.76)
        8:59.35 (32.53)     9:31.45 (32.10)    10:03.54 (32.09)    10:34.78 (31.24)
 15 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA             10:51.00   10:37.51 .BLU   
                  26.73       56.35 (29.62)     1:27.38 (31.03)     1:59.06 (31.68)
        2:30.98 (31.92)     3:02.90 (31.92)     3:34.97 (32.07)     4:07.12 (32.15)
        4:39.96 (32.84)     5:12.11 (32.15)     5:45.10 (32.99)     6:17.65 (32.55)
        6:50.26 (32.61)     7:22.95 (32.69)     7:55.69 (32.74)     8:28.17 (32.48)
        9:00.63 (32.46)     9:33.66 (33.03)    10:06.33 (32.67)    10:37.51 (31.18)
 16 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA            10:24.36   10:42.11 .BLU   
                  29.33     1:00.58 (31.25)     1:32.60 (32.02)     2:04.92 (32.32)
        2:37.05 (32.13)     3:09.60 (32.55)     3:42.25 (32.65)     4:14.51 (32.26)
        4:47.10 (32.59)     5:20.44 (33.34)     5:53.23 (32.79)     6:26.14 (32.91)
        6:57.90 (31.76)     7:30.61 (32.71)     8:03.46 (32.85)     8:35.86 (32.40)
        9:08.18 (32.32)                             9:39.63 ( )  10:42.11 (1:02.48)
 17 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA             10:54.55   10:46.60 .BLU   
                  29.36     1:01.27 (31.91)     1:33.56 (32.29)     2:06.16 (32.60)
        2:38.88 (32.72)     3:11.87 (32.99)     3:44.35 (32.48)     4:16.99 (32.64)
        4:49.99 (33.00)     5:23.23 (33.24)     5:55.90 (32.67)     6:28.28 (32.38)
        7:00.20 (31.92)     7:32.82 (32.62)     8:05.25 (32.43)     8:37.78 (32.53)
        9:10.44 (32.66)     9:43.06 (32.62)    10:15.16 (32.10)    10:46.60 (31.44)
 18 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA             11:24.42   10:54.38 .BLU   
                  27.66       59.46 (31.80)     1:31.58 (32.12)     2:03.98 (32.40)
        2:36.93 (32.95)     3:09.43 (32.50)     3:42.44 (33.01)     4:15.19 (32.75)
        4:48.42 (33.23)     5:21.93 (33.51)     5:55.45 (33.52)     6:28.97 (33.52)
        7:02.44 (33.47)     7:36.11 (33.67)     8:09.38 (33.27)     8:42.73 (33.35)
        9:16.47 (33.74)     9:49.09 (32.62)    10:22.26 (33.17)    10:54.38 (32.12)
 19 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA             11:18.42   10:57.77 .BLU   
                  26.83       56.55 (29.72)     1:27.85 (31.30)     2:00.08 (32.23)
        2:32.78 (32.70)     3:05.51 (32.73)     3:38.90 (33.39)     4:12.47 (33.57)
        4:46.42 (33.95)     5:20.43 (34.01)     5:54.67 (34.24)     6:28.29 (33.62)
        7:02.14 (33.85)     7:36.08 (33.94)     8:09.99 (33.91)     8:43.87 (33.88)
        9:17.98 (34.11)     9:51.56 (33.58)    10:25.15 (33.59)    10:57.77 (32.62)
 20 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA             11:36.29   10:58.57 .BLU   
                  28.82     1:00.82 (32.00)     1:33.35 (32.53)     2:06.34 (32.99)
        2:39.61 (33.27)     3:12.75 (33.14)     3:46.01 (33.26)     4:19.83 (33.82)
        4:53.43 (33.60)     5:27.15 (33.72)     6:00.79 (33.64)     6:34.61 (33.82)
        7:08.34 (33.73)     7:41.64 (33.30)     8:14.77 (33.13)     8:48.50 (33.73)
        9:21.47 (32.97)     9:54.75 (33.28)    10:27.39 (32.64)    10:58.57 (31.18)
 21 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA             11:07.73   11:07.30 .BLU   
                  29.09     1:01.55 (32.46)     1:34.89 (33.34)     2:08.47 (33.58)
        2:41.81 (33.34)     3:15.73 (33.92)     3:49.42 (33.69)     4:22.69 (33.27)
        4:56.44 (33.75)     5:30.08 (33.64)     6:03.49 (33.41)     6:37.38 (33.89)
        7:11.49 (34.11)     7:44.93 (33.44)     8:18.83 (33.90)     8:53.45 (34.62)
        9:27.08 (33.63)    10:01.54 (34.46)    10:34.46 (32.92)    11:07.30 (32.84)
 22 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 Team Rebel-CA       11:27.31   11:09.96 .BLU   
                  28.25       59.47 (31.22)     1:31.74 (32.27)     2:04.61 (32.87)
        2:37.79 (33.18)     3:11.32 (33.53)     3:44.59 (33.27)     4:18.57 (33.98)
        4:52.28 (33.71)     5:26.30 (34.02)     6:00.42 (34.12)     6:34.78 (34.36)
        7:09.36 (34.58)     7:43.67 (34.31)     8:18.01 (34.34)     8:52.81 (34.80)
        9:27.52 (34.71)    10:01.88 (34.36)    10:36.87 (34.99)    11:09.96 (33.09)
 23 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA              11:02.99   11:10.92 .BLU   
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)     1:35.57 (32.81)     2:08.60 (33.03)
        2:42.05 (33.45)     3:15.29 (33.24)     3:48.83 (33.54)     4:23.33 (34.50)
        4:57.30 (33.97)     5:31.41 (34.11)     6:05.51 (34.10)     6:39.66 (34.15)
        7:14.29 (34.63)     7:49.12 (34.83)     8:22.83 (33.71)     8:56.15 (33.32)
        9:30.37 (34.22)    10:04.17 (33.80)    10:38.22 (34.05)    11:10.92 (32.70)
 24 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA            11:36.91   11:21.60 .BLU   
                  29.55     1:01.62 (32.07)     1:34.43 (32.81)     2:07.94 (33.51)
        2:42.01 (34.07)     3:15.71 (33.70)     3:48.75 (33.04)     4:22.85 (34.10)
        4:57.61 (34.76)     5:32.44 (34.83)     6:06.49 (34.05)     6:41.59 (35.10)
        7:16.34 (34.75)     7:51.94 (35.60)     8:27.90 (35.96)     9:03.35 (35.45)
        9:38.24 (34.89)    10:13.47 (35.23)    10:47.73 (34.26)    11:21.60 (33.87)
.RED - Division  
  1 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA             11:58.92   11:07.86 .BLU+  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)     1:35.31 (33.54)     2:09.02 (33.71)
        2:42.44 (33.42)     3:16.51 (34.07)     3:50.58 (34.07)     4:24.85 (34.27)
        4:58.98 (34.13)     5:32.85 (33.87)     6:06.70 (33.85)     6:40.21 (33.51)
        7:14.13 (33.92)     7:47.80 (33.67)     8:21.46 (33.66)     8:55.24 (33.78)
        9:28.82 (33.58)    10:02.47 (33.65)    10:36.13 (33.66)    11:07.86 (31.73)
  2 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA             12:01.49   11:09.73 .BLU+  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:36.14 (33.74)     2:10.14 (34.00)
        2:44.24 (34.10)     3:18.54 (34.30)     3:52.97 (34.43)     4:27.65 (34.68)
        5:02.21 (34.56)     5:36.27 (34.06)     6:10.59 (34.32)     6:44.19 (33.60)
        7:18.26 (34.07)     7:51.73 (33.47)     8:25.02 (33.29)     8:58.59 (33.57)
        9:31.84 (33.25)    10:05.26 (33.42)    10:38.55 (33.29)    11:09.73 (31.18)
  3 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA       12:30.23   11:12.06 .BLU+  
                  30.51     1:03.88 (33.37)     1:37.63 (33.75)     2:11.76 (34.13)
        2:45.98 (34.22)     3:19.90 (33.92)     3:53.91 (34.01)     4:27.87 (33.96)
        5:02.05 (34.18)     5:36.13 (34.08)     6:10.10 (33.97)     6:44.34 (34.24)
        7:18.32 (33.98)     7:52.46 (34.14)     8:26.42 (33.96)     8:59.98 (33.56)
        9:33.83 (33.85)    10:07.46 (33.63)    10:40.66 (33.20)    11:12.06 (31.40)
  4 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA              12:01.19   11:12.83 .BLU+  
                  30.64     1:03.76 (33.12)     1:37.80 (34.04)     2:12.26 (34.46)
        2:46.38 (34.12)     3:20.69 (34.31)     3:55.02 (34.33)     4:29.23 (34.21)
        5:03.22 (33.99)     5:37.09 (33.87)     6:10.43 (33.34)     6:43.86 (33.43)
        7:17.13 (33.27)     7:50.57 (33.44)     8:24.40 (33.83)     8:58.37 (33.97)
        9:32.30 (33.93)    10:06.69 (34.39)    10:40.74 (34.05)    11:12.83 (32.09)
  5 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA             12:11.80   11:13.25 .BLU+  
                  29.19     1:02.18 (32.99)     1:35.99 (33.81)     2:10.30 (34.31)
        2:44.47 (34.17)     3:18.54 (34.07)     3:52.74 (34.20)     4:26.89 (34.15)
        5:00.91 (34.02)     5:34.71 (33.80)     6:08.76 (34.05)     6:43.09 (34.33)
        7:17.51 (34.42)     7:52.08 (34.57)     8:26.39 (34.31)     9:00.66 (34.27)
        9:34.52 (33.86)    10:08.48 (33.96)    10:41.21 (32.73)    11:13.25 (32.04)
  6 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA             12:02.20   11:28.54 .BLU+  
                  29.49     1:03.45 (33.96)     1:37.49 (34.04)     2:11.77 (34.28)
        2:46.76 (34.99)     3:21.25 (34.49)     3:55.24 (33.99)     4:30.64 (35.40)
        5:05.70 (35.06)     5:40.48 (34.78)     6:15.63 (35.15)     6:50.57 (34.94)
        7:26.14 (35.57)     8:00.87 (34.73)     8:35.83 (34.96)     9:10.48 (34.65)
        9:45.52 (35.04)    10:20.36 (34.84)    10:54.54 (34.18)    11:28.54 (34.00)
  7 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA             12:15.00   11:33.28 .BLU+  
                  30.38     1:03.93 (33.55)     1:38.04 (34.11)     2:12.87 (34.83)
        2:47.65 (34.78)     3:22.70 (35.05)     3:57.39 (34.69)     4:32.44 (35.05)
        5:06.94 (34.50)     5:42.34 (35.40)     6:17.42 (35.08)     6:52.50 (35.08)
        7:28.59 (36.09)     8:04.06 (35.47)     8:38.59 (34.53)     9:13.43 (34.84)
        9:48.53 (35.10)    10:23.94 (35.41)    10:59.21 (35.27)    11:33.28 (34.07)
  8 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA             12:34.88   11:47.96 .BLU+  
                  28.79     1:01.11 (32.32)     1:34.83 (33.72)     2:08.55 (33.72)
        2:43.26 (34.71)     3:18.93 (35.67)     3:54.30 (35.37)     4:30.07 (35.77)
        5:07.17 (37.10)     5:43.38 (36.21)     6:19.50 (36.12)     6:56.08 (36.58)
        7:32.45 (36.37)     8:09.64 (37.19)     8:45.91 (36.27)     9:22.86 (36.95)
        9:59.45 (36.59)    10:35.98 (36.53)    11:12.64 (36.66)    11:47.96 (35.32)
  9 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA             12:01.37   11:50.53 .RED   
                  29.96     1:03.85 (33.89)     1:39.15 (35.30)     2:15.33 (36.18)
        2:51.52 (36.19)     3:27.92 (36.40)     4:03.69 (35.77)     4:40.52 (36.83)
        5:16.30 (35.78)     5:52.89 (36.59)     6:28.78 (35.89)     7:04.69 (35.91)
        7:40.39 (35.70)     8:16.43 (36.04)     8:52.65 (36.22)     9:28.85 (36.20)
       10:04.73 (35.88)    10:40.36 (35.63)    11:16.59 (36.23)    11:50.53 (33.94)
 10 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA             12:37.73   11:58.09 .RED   
                                                                        7:08.74 ( )
                                                                        7:45.87 ( )
                                8:22.89 ( )     8:59.59 (36.70)     9:36.30 (36.71)
       10:12.53 (36.23)    10:48.80 (36.27)    11:24.77 (35.97)    11:58.09 (33.32)
 11 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA             12:12.17   12:13.17 .RED   
                  29.43     1:04.11 (34.68)     1:39.76 (35.65)     2:16.23 (36.47)
        2:53.67 (37.44)     3:30.66 (36.99)     4:06.93 (36.27)     4:43.94 (37.01)
        5:22.01 (38.07)     5:59.49 (37.48)     6:38.63 (39.14)     7:16.39 (37.76)
        7:56.79 (40.40)     8:33.00 (36.21)     9:10.09 (37.09)     9:45.62 (35.53)
       10:23.93 (38.31)    11:00.99 (37.06)    11:37.96 (36.97)    12:13.17 (35.21)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA            13:09.80   10:58.69 .BLU+  
                  29.44     1:01.51 (32.07)     1:35.14 (33.63)     2:09.17 (34.03)
        2:43.49 (34.32)     3:16.95 (33.46)     3:50.52 (33.57)     4:24.29 (33.77)
        4:58.04 (33.75)     5:32.36 (34.32)     6:05.91 (33.55)     6:38.85 (32.94)
        7:11.97 (33.12)     7:45.49 (33.52)     8:18.51 (33.02)     8:51.00 (32.49)
        9:23.70 (32.70)     9:56.72 (33.02)    10:28.77 (32.05)    10:58.69 (29.92)
  2 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA              13:09.80   11:07.35 .BLU+  
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)     1:35.99 (33.47)     2:08.90 (32.91)
        2:42.52 (33.62)     3:16.32 (33.80)     3:50.10 (33.78)     4:23.72 (33.62)
        4:57.84 (34.12)     5:31.82 (33.98)     6:05.67 (33.85)     6:39.71 (34.04)
        7:13.77 (34.06)     7:47.77 (34.00)     8:21.38 (33.61)     8:55.26 (33.88)
        9:28.97 (33.71)    10:02.06 (33.09)    10:34.74 (32.68)    11:07.35 (32.61)
  3 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA             13:09.80   11:28.82 .BLU+  
                  30.20     1:02.28 (32.08)     1:36.34 (34.06)     2:10.25 (33.91)
        2:44.36 (34.11)     3:19.09 (34.73)     3:53.80 (34.71)     4:28.30 (34.50)
        5:03.81 (35.51)     5:38.77 (34.96)     6:14.21 (35.44)     6:48.92 (34.71)
        7:24.78 (35.86)     8:00.18 (35.40)     8:36.14 (35.96)     9:11.06 (34.92)
        9:46.16 (35.10)    10:20.83 (34.67)    10:55.53 (34.70)    11:28.82 (33.29)
  4 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA              13:09.80   11:30.97 .BLU+  
                  30.55     1:03.53 (32.98)     1:37.67 (34.14)     2:12.39 (34.72)
        2:47.34 (34.95)     3:22.30 (34.96)     3:57.55 (35.25)     4:32.08 (34.53)
        5:07.39 (35.31)     5:42.63 (35.24)     6:17.65 (35.02)     6:53.34 (35.69)
        7:28.71 (35.37)     8:03.86 (35.15)     8:40.32 (36.46)     9:15.81 (35.49)
        9:49.72 (33.91)    10:25.34 (35.62)    10:59.71 (34.37)    11:30.97 (31.26)
  5 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA             13:09.80   11:41.25 .BLU+  
                  29.97     1:02.61 (32.64)     1:36.10 (33.49)     2:10.76 (34.66)
        2:45.82 (35.06)     3:21.30 (35.48)     3:56.76 (35.46)     4:32.25 (35.49)
        5:07.94 (35.69)     5:44.01 (36.07)     6:20.15 (36.14)     6:55.88 (35.73)
        7:31.54 (35.66)     8:07.55 (36.01)     8:44.07 (36.52)     9:20.68 (36.61)
        9:56.89 (36.21)    10:32.89 (36.00)    11:08.63 (35.74)    11:41.25 (32.62)
  6 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     15 BCH-CA              13:09.80   11:51.84 .RED+  
                  31.20     1:05.52 (34.32)     1:40.15 (34.63)     2:16.01 (35.86)
        2:51.96 (35.95)     3:27.60 (35.64)     4:04.28 (36.68)     4:40.55 (36.27)
        5:17.05 (36.50)     5:53.45 (36.40)     6:30.00 (36.55)     7:06.62 (36.62)
        7:43.12 (36.50)     8:19.42 (36.30)     8:55.80 (36.38)     9:32.50 (36.70)
       10:08.27 (35.77)    10:43.36 (35.09)    11:18.61 (35.25)    11:51.84 (33.23)
  7 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA             13:09.80   11:58.67 .RED+  
                  30.08     1:04.98 (34.90)     1:41.25 (36.27)     2:18.46 (37.21)
        2:55.21 (36.75)     3:33.25 (38.04)     4:10.22 (36.97)     4:46.97 (36.75)
        5:24.25 (37.28)     6:00.90 (36.65)     6:38.22 (37.32)     7:14.76 (36.54)
        7:50.98 (36.22)     8:26.07 (35.09)     9:03.17 (37.10)     9:39.87 (36.70)
       10:16.09 (36.22)    10:51.08 (34.99)    11:26.12 (35.04)    11:58.67 (32.55)
  8 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA             13:09.80   12:03.49 .RED+  
                  30.80     1:04.66 (33.86)     1:39.89 (35.23)     2:15.51 (35.62)
        2:52.34 (36.83)     3:29.15 (36.81)     4:05.91 (36.76)     4:42.69 (36.78)
        5:19.71 (37.02)     5:56.95 (37.24)     6:34.79 (37.84)     7:11.69 (36.90)
        7:48.94 (37.25)     8:25.44 (36.50)     9:01.74 (36.30)     9:38.49 (36.75)
       10:15.51 (37.02)    10:52.07 (36.56)    11:28.44 (36.37)    12:03.49 (35.05)
  9 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA             13:09.80   12:05.27 .RED+  
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)     1:35.75 (34.12)     2:09.99 (34.24)
        2:45.65 (35.66)     3:21.28 (35.63)     3:58.15 (36.87)     4:34.23 (36.08)
        5:12.92 (38.69)     5:50.25 (37.33)     6:27.86 (37.61)     7:06.04 (38.18)
        7:44.20 (38.16)     8:21.98 (37.78)     9:00.00 (38.02)     9:38.03 (38.03)
       10:16.39 (38.36)    10:54.23 (37.84)  12:05.27 (1:11.04)                    
 10 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA             13:09.80   12:27.21 .RED+  
                  32.93     1:08.28 (35.35)     1:45.40 (37.12)     2:21.64 (36.24)
        2:58.83 (37.19)     3:36.65 (37.82)     4:13.80 (37.15)     4:52.14 (38.34)
        5:29.80 (37.66)     6:08.23 (38.43)     6:46.20 (37.97)     7:24.72 (38.52)
        8:03.32 (38.60)     8:41.16 (37.84)     9:19.70 (38.54)     9:58.51 (38.81)
       10:36.79 (38.28)    11:14.55 (37.76)    11:52.08 (37.53)    12:27.21 (35.13)
 11 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA              13:09.80   12:35.00 .RED+  
                  33.92     1:11.37 (37.45)     1:50.63 (39.26)     2:28.71 (38.08)
        3:07.56 (38.85)     3:45.94 (38.38)     4:25.73 (39.79)     5:03.94 (38.21)
        5:41.06 (37.12)     6:20.37 (39.31)     6:58.71 (38.34)     7:37.96 (39.25)
        8:15.86 (37.90)     8:54.86 (39.00)     9:32.34 (37.48)    10:08.53 (36.19)
       10:46.34 (37.81)    11:23.69 (37.35)    12:00.77 (37.08)    12:35.00 (34.23)
 12 Maniago, Willem B         12 SAND-CA             13:09.80   12:36.88 .RED+  
                  31.23     1:06.54 (35.31)     1:43.19 (36.65)     2:20.83 (37.64)
        2:59.63 (38.80)     3:37.96 (38.33)     4:16.11 (38.15)     4:54.79 (38.68)
        5:33.19 (38.40)     6:11.82 (38.63)     6:50.91 (39.09)     7:30.13 (39.22)
        8:09.29 (39.16)     8:47.58 (38.29)     9:25.72 (38.14)    10:04.99 (39.27)
       10:44.33 (39.34)    11:23.31 (38.98)    12:01.94 (38.63)    12:36.88 (34.94)
 13 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA             13:09.80   12:37.33 .RED+  
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)     1:42.35 (36.25)     2:19.43 (37.08)
        2:56.89 (37.46)     3:34.67 (37.78)     4:13.27 (38.60)     4:52.24 (38.97)
        5:31.43 (39.19)     6:10.82 (39.39)     6:50.12 (39.30)     7:29.58 (39.46)
        8:09.06 (39.48)     8:48.53 (39.47)     9:27.67 (39.14)    10:07.29 (39.62)
       10:46.55 (39.26)    11:25.74 (39.19)    12:02.20 (36.46)    12:37.33 (35.13)
 14 Avram, Sebastian          12 SAND-CA             13:09.80   12:40.67 .RED+  
                  33.00     1:09.38 (36.38)     1:46.76 (37.38)     2:24.54 (37.78)
        3:03.21 (38.67)     3:40.55 (37.34)     4:18.66 (38.11)     4:56.59 (37.93)
        5:35.32 (38.73)     6:14.27 (38.95)     6:53.57 (39.30)     7:33.07 (39.50)
        8:11.27 (38.20)     8:50.55 (39.28)     9:29.34 (38.79)    10:08.38 (39.04)
       10:47.59 (39.21)    11:25.33 (37.74)    12:03.62 (38.29)    12:40.67 (37.05)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  .BLU
        2:37.30  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               2:01.92    2:00.70 .BLU   
                  29.00       59.17 (30.17)     1:29.91 (30.74)     2:00.70 (30.79)
  2 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               2:03.55    2:01.96 .BLU   
                  29.03       59.86 (30.83)     1:31.22 (31.36)     2:01.96 (30.74)
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               2:01.01    2:02.80 .BLU   
                  28.63       59.44 (30.81)     1:31.43 (31.99)     2:02.80 (31.37)
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:58.72    2:03.93 .BLU   
                  29.09     1:00.35 (31.26)     1:31.94 (31.59)     2:03.93 (31.99)
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              2:04.98    2:05.08 .BLU   
                  30.67     1:02.20 (31.53)     1:33.79 (31.59)     2:05.08 (31.29)
  6 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              2:10.73    2:05.69 .BLU   
                  29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)     1:34.38 (32.77)     2:05.69 (31.31)
  7 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:10.29    2:06.31 .BLU   
                  30.08     1:01.42 (31.34)     1:34.35 (32.93)     2:06.31 (31.96)
  8 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:06.37    2:08.04 .BLU   
                  30.96     1:02.89 (31.93)     1:35.84 (32.95)     2:08.04 (32.20)
  9 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:10.71    2:08.88 .BLU   
                  31.19     1:03.94 (32.75)     1:37.23 (33.29)     2:08.88 (31.65)
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             2:19.25    2:09.36 .BLU   
                  30.98     1:03.31 (32.33)     1:36.63 (33.32)     2:09.36 (32.73)
 11 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              2:12.17    2:09.76 .BLU   
                  31.46     1:04.27 (32.81)     1:37.60 (33.33)     2:09.76 (32.16)
 12 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:14.89    2:11.63 .BLU   
                  31.81     1:04.40 (32.59)     1:37.86 (33.46)     2:11.63 (33.77)
 13 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              2:09.32    2:11.77 .BLU   
                  31.77     1:04.83 (33.06)     1:38.45 (33.62)     2:11.77 (33.32)
 14 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:17.60    2:12.85 .BLU   
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)     1:39.75 (34.38)     2:12.85 (33.10)
 15 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:12.72    2:13.81 .BLU   
                  31.38     1:04.63 (33.25)     1:38.86 (34.23)     2:13.81 (34.95)
 16 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:10.26    2:14.47 .BLU   
                  31.21     1:04.52 (33.31)   2:14.47 (1:09.95)                    
 17 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:12.80    2:15.27 .BLU   
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)     1:40.12 (35.20)     2:15.27 (35.15)
 18 Martin, Brooks B          17 BLUE-CA              2:15.99    2:15.30 .BLU   
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)     1:41.23 (35.49)     2:15.30 (34.07)
 19 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:15.79    2:15.34 .BLU   
                  32.42     1:06.99 (34.57)     1:41.51 (34.52)     2:15.34 (33.83)
 20 Letkiewicz, Noah B        17 Storm-CA             2:13.37    2:15.50 .BLU   
                  32.75     1:06.58 (33.83)     1:41.23 (34.65)     2:15.50 (34.27)
 21 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:15.52    2:15.78 .BLU   
                  32.56     1:06.55 (33.99)     1:41.47 (34.92)     2:15.78 (34.31)
 22 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:16.68    2:16.11 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:04.93 (33.78)     1:40.77 (35.84)     2:16.11 (35.34)
 23 Kisfalvi, Devon           16 BCH-CA               2:07.79    2:16.17 .BLU   
                  32.13     1:06.59 (34.46)     1:41.47 (34.88)     2:16.17 (34.70)
 24 Claiborne, Mason D        18 SAND-CA              2:17.67    2:16.30 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:06.48 (33.90)     1:41.43 (34.95)     2:16.30 (34.87)
 25 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:17.32    2:16.60 .BLU   
                  32.62     1:07.32 (34.70)     1:42.46 (35.14)     2:16.60 (34.14)
 26 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:18.32    2:17.46 .BLU   
                  33.17     1:07.98 (34.81)     1:43.07 (35.09)     2:17.46 (34.39)
 27 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:18.91    2:17.96 .BLU   
                  33.26     1:07.47 (34.21)     1:43.17 (35.70)     2:17.96 (34.79)
 28 Nikoloff, Daniel          13 BCH-CA               2:18.92    2:18.64 .BLU   
                  33.77     1:09.33 (35.56)     1:44.40 (35.07)     2:18.64 (34.24)
 29 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:22.13    2:18.75 .BLU   
                  32.73     1:07.09 (34.36)     1:42.95 (35.86)     2:18.75 (35.80)
 30 Joncich, Jett M           15 BCH-CA               2:19.50    2:20.63 .BLU   
                  33.66     1:09.80 (36.14)     1:46.77 (36.97)     2:20.63 (33.86)
 31 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:20.07    2:21.21 .BLU   
                  33.16     1:08.35 (35.19)     1:44.28 (35.93)     2:21.21 (36.93)
 32 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:16.99    2:21.58 .BLU   
                  32.91     1:09.47 (36.56)     1:46.01 (36.54)     2:21.58 (35.57)
 33 Nocie, Vincent R          15 LVSC-CA              2:21.12    2:21.63 .BLU   
                  33.34     1:08.93 (35.59)     1:45.87 (36.94)     2:21.63 (35.76)
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:25.18    2:12.27 .BLU+  
                  31.50     1:04.16 (32.66)     1:38.43 (34.27)     2:12.27 (33.84)
  2 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              2:32.12    2:22.14 .BLU+  
                  32.88     1:08.92 (36.04)     1:46.26 (37.34)     2:22.14 (35.88)
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:26.23    2:22.45 .BLU+  
                  34.42     1:09.98 (35.56)     1:46.24 (36.26)     2:22.45 (36.21)
  4 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:32.01    2:23.03 .BLU+  
                  33.58     1:09.16 (35.58)     1:46.29 (37.13)     2:23.03 (36.74)
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:33.71    2:24.14 .RED   
                  33.65     1:09.98 (36.33)     1:47.10 (37.12)     2:24.14 (37.04)
  6 Johnson, Cooper E         14 SAND-CA              2:24.00    2:24.97 .RED   
                  34.44     1:11.13 (36.69)     1:48.59 (37.46)     2:24.97 (36.38)
  7 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:27.87    2:25.83 .RED   
                  34.98     1:12.54 (37.56)     1:50.11 (37.57)     2:25.83 (35.72)
  8 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:25.94    2:26.27 .RED   
                  35.96     1:13.15 (37.19)     1:51.25 (38.10)     2:26.27 (35.02)
  9 Negrete, Israel           15 BCH-CA               2:37.24    2:26.68 .RED   
                  35.94     1:13.45 (37.51)     1:50.91 (37.46)     2:26.68 (35.77)
 10 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:31.38    2:27.75 .RED   
                  34.45     1:11.48 (37.03)     1:50.30 (38.82)     2:27.75 (37.45)
 11 Bosley, Sean T            13 LVSC-CA              2:35.54    2:29.57 .RED   
                  34.53     1:13.16 (38.63)     1:52.60 (39.44)     2:29.57 (36.97)
 12 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:28.40    2:29.62 .RED   
                  35.09     1:12.92 (37.83)     1:51.36 (38.44)     2:29.62 (38.26)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:51.40    2:14.94 .BLU+  
                  32.50     1:06.80 (34.30)     1:41.96 (35.16)     2:14.94 (32.98)
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:51.40    2:19.27 .BLU+  
                  33.08     1:08.20 (35.12)     1:44.53 (36.33)     2:19.27 (34.74)
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:51.40    2:38.31        
                  38.78     1:19.38 (40.60)     1:59.42 (40.04)     2:38.31 (38.89)
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:51.40    2:40.44        
                  38.48     1:19.43 (40.95)     2:01.12 (41.69)     2:40.44 (39.32)
  5 Hale, Elijah C            13 SAND-CA              2:51.40    2:43.95        
                  37.09     1:18.87 (41.78)     2:02.25 (43.38)     2:43.95 (41.70)
  6 Yan, Arthur L             14 SAND-CA              2:51.40    2:52.84        
                  41.33     1:25.59 (44.26)     2:10.69 (45.10)     2:52.84 (42.15)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  .BLU
        2:57.80  .RED
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:15.19    2:17.57 .BLU   
                  31.15     1:05.79 (34.64)     1:41.47 (35.68)     2:17.57 (36.10)
  2 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:15.75    2:18.89 .BLU   
                  31.52     1:07.28 (35.76)     1:43.42 (36.14)     2:18.89 (35.47)
  3 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:20.79    2:20.62 .BLU   
                  32.59     1:08.77 (36.18)     1:45.13 (36.36)     2:20.62 (35.49)
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           14 BCH-CA               2:22.65    2:21.13 .BLU   
                  32.72     1:08.64 (35.92)     1:44.87 (36.23)     2:21.13 (36.26)
  5 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:19.64    2:21.76 .BLU   
                  31.96     1:08.01 (36.05)     1:44.69 (36.68)     2:21.76 (37.07)
  6 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:29.53    2:22.47 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:11.41 (37.23)     1:47.79 (36.38)     2:22.47 (34.68)
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               2:23.12    2:22.49 .BLU   
                  32.58     1:09.48 (36.90)     1:47.55 (38.07)     2:22.49 (34.94)
  8 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               2:22.60    2:22.73 .BLU   
                  32.64     1:08.25 (35.61)     1:45.42 (37.17)     2:22.73 (37.31)
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:18.51    2:23.11 .BLU   
                  32.65     1:09.01 (36.36)     1:46.31 (37.30)     2:23.11 (36.80)
 10 Benigno, Jonah A          17 UN-07-CA             2:22.86    2:23.72 .BLU   
                  32.38     1:08.24 (35.86)     1:45.43 (37.19)     2:23.72 (38.29)
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:23.88    2:26.30 .BLU   
                  33.67     1:11.03 (37.36)     1:48.96 (37.93)     2:26.30 (37.34)
 12 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:26.26    2:26.44 .BLU   
                  33.30     1:10.39 (37.09)     1:48.23 (37.84)     2:26.44 (38.21)
 13 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              2:24.36    2:27.43 .BLU   
                  34.02     1:12.62 (38.60)     1:50.53 (37.91)     2:27.43 (36.90)
 14 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               2:31.37    2:28.17 .BLU   
                  34.28     1:11.56 (37.28)     1:49.60 (38.04)     2:28.17 (38.57)
 15 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:23.02    2:28.82 .BLU   
                  34.18     1:11.91 (37.73)     1:50.55 (38.64)     2:28.82 (38.27)
 16 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               2:32.00    2:29.09 .BLU   
 17 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              2:31.56    2:29.60 .BLU   
                  34.67     1:12.65 (37.98)     1:51.37 (38.72)     2:29.60 (38.23)
 18 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:38.19    2:30.33 .BLU   
 19 Diederichs, Jimmy G       14 Team Rebel-CA        2:40.59    2:30.37 .BLU   
 20 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              2:35.92    2:31.05 .BLU   
 21 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               2:35.86    2:34.66 .BLU   
 22 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              2:38.97    2:36.10 .BLU   
 23 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:41.52    2:37.04 .BLU   
                  34.96     1:15.02 (40.06)     1:56.03 (41.01)     2:37.04 (41.01)
 24 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               2:34.06    2:37.95 .BLU   
 25 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA               2:42.89    2:41.72 .BLU   
                  37.01     1:17.57 (40.56)     1:59.23 (41.66)     2:41.72 (42.49)
 26 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:41.28    2:43.45 .RED-  
                  38.39     1:20.60 (42.21)     2:02.61 (42.01)     2:43.45 (40.84)
 27 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              2:36.01    2:45.44 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              2:46.01    2:35.82 .BLU+  
                  35.52     1:15.35 (39.83)     1:55.77 (40.42)     2:35.82 (40.05)
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              2:47.96    2:36.41 .BLU+  
                  36.62     1:17.06 (40.44)     1:57.61 (40.55)     2:36.41 (38.80)
  3 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.92    2:38.49 .BLU+  
                  36.80     1:16.04 (39.24)     1:57.06 (41.02)     2:38.49 (41.43)
  4 Wong, Nicholas            13 BCH-CA               2:44.83    2:41.90 .BLU+  
                  36.51     1:17.50 (40.99)     1:59.01 (41.51)     2:41.90 (42.89)
  5 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              2:46.44    2:41.98 .BLU+  
                  35.86     1:17.67 (41.81)     2:00.97 (43.30)     2:41.98 (41.01)
  6 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:55.15    2:43.63 .RED   
                  37.18     1:16.56 (39.38)     1:59.98 (43.42)     2:43.63 (43.65)
  7 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              2:47.68    2:46.42 .RED   
                  38.80     1:20.56 (41.76)     2:03.86 (43.30)     2:46.42 (42.56)
  8 Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              2:49.90    2:46.79 .RED   
                  37.87     1:19.94 (42.07)     2:03.62 (43.68)     2:46.79 (43.17)
  9 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:48.49    2:48.92 .RED   
                  37.99     1:20.00 (42.01)     2:04.04 (44.04)     2:48.92 (44.88)
 10 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:47.56    2:49.43 .RED   
                  38.11     1:21.57 (43.46)     2:06.34 (44.77)     2:49.43 (43.09)
 11 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:53.26    2:55.31 .RED   
                  40.52     1:24.00 (43.48)     2:09.87 (45.87)     2:55.31 (45.44)
 12 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:55.77    2:57.42 .RED   
                  40.81     1:26.69 (45.88)     2:12.24 (45.55)     2:57.42 (45.18)
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanguansin, Arin *        18 Team Rebel-CA        3:09.00    2:23.02 .BLU+  
                  29.37     1:04.99 (35.62)     1:43.61 (38.62)     2:23.02 (39.41)
  2 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   16 BCH-CA               3:09.00    2:31.26 .BLU+  
                  34.24     1:11.97 (37.73)     1:51.21 (39.24)     2:31.26 (40.05)
  3 Gallob, Jack T            13 LVSC-CA              3:09.00    2:36.38 .BLU+  
                  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)     1:55.11 (40.60)     2:36.38 (41.27)
  4 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               3:09.00    2:47.89 .RED+  
                  39.55     1:22.12 (42.57)     2:05.34 (43.22)     2:47.89 (42.55)
  5 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              3:00.38    2:54.41 .RED+  
                  39.09     1:22.86 (43.77)     2:08.38 (45.52)     2:54.41 (46.03)
  6 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:58.51    2:55.37 .RED+  
                  39.95     1:24.10 (44.15)     2:10.32 (46.22)     2:55.37 (45.05)
  7 Dela Torres-Ayala, Pablo  13 Storm-CA             3:00.20    2:55.79 .RED+  
                  40.31     1:24.39 (44.08)     2:11.07 (46.68)     2:55.79 (44.72)
  8 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA              2:58.35    2:56.64 .RED+  
                  38.66     1:24.73 (46.07)     2:13.10 (48.37)     2:56.64 (43.54)
  9 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              3:09.00    2:57.73 .RED+  
                  40.34     1:26.35 (46.01)     2:12.94 (46.59)     2:57.73 (44.79)
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              3:09.00    2:59.98        
                  41.47     1:26.48 (45.01)     2:12.47 (45.99)     2:59.98 (47.51)
 11 Dawidian, Kyle A          14 LVSC-CA              3:09.00    3:01.02        
                  40.67     1:26.59 (45.92)     2:13.90 (47.31)     3:01.02 (47.12)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              4:31.56    4:25.90        
                  28.25     1:00.38 (32.13)     1:34.98 (34.60)     2:09.63 (34.65)
        2:46.85 (37.22)     3:25.38 (38.53)     3:56.54 (31.16)     4:25.90 (29.36)
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           13 BLUE-CA              4:32.10    4:29.27        
                  29.66     1:03.19 (33.53)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:10.24 (32.69)
        2:49.07 (38.83)     3:28.87 (39.80)     3:59.39 (30.52)     4:29.27 (29.88)
  3 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             4:40.85    4:30.88        
                  29.11     1:01.68 (32.57)     1:35.52 (33.84)     2:08.38 (32.86)
        2:48.34 (39.96)     3:28.85 (40.51)     3:59.77 (30.92)     4:30.88 (31.11)
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              4:42.46    4:35.36        
                  29.43     1:03.49 (34.06)     1:39.02 (35.53)     2:13.28 (34.26)
        2:52.78 (39.50)     3:33.52 (40.74)     4:04.94 (31.42)     4:35.36 (30.42)
  5 Aitken, Hilton R          15 SAND-CA              4:38.44    4:39.18        
                  29.73     1:04.03 (34.30)     1:39.16 (35.13)     2:12.90 (33.74)
        2:54.08 (41.18)     3:35.13 (41.05)     4:07.53 (32.40)     4:39.18 (31.65)
  6 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              4:42.47    4:39.78        
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)     1:38.97 (36.24)     2:15.89 (36.92)
        2:55.21 (39.32)     3:35.47 (40.26)     4:08.26 (32.79)     4:39.78 (31.52)
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       14 BCH-CA               4:49.84    4:39.92        
                  29.77     1:02.97 (33.20)     1:40.96 (37.99)     2:16.07 (35.11)
        2:57.13 (41.06)     3:38.48 (41.35)     4:10.24 (31.76)     4:39.92 (29.68)
  8 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               4:46.08    4:39.98        
                  29.65     1:02.93 (33.28)     1:40.28 (37.35)     2:15.89 (35.61)
        2:57.29 (41.40)     3:38.57 (41.28)     4:10.64 (32.07)     4:39.98 (29.34)
  9 Barrieault, Brice H       13 SAND-CA              5:08.86    4:40.01        
                  29.73     1:03.80 (34.07)     1:40.38 (36.58)     2:15.98 (35.60)
        2:56.96 (40.98)     3:38.77 (41.81)     4:10.01 (31.24)     4:40.01 (30.00)
 10 Sullivan, John B          14 SAND-CA              4:54.00    4:40.94        
                  30.55     1:06.57 (36.02)     1:41.94 (35.37)     2:17.05 (35.11)
        2:58.30 (41.25)     3:39.73 (41.43)     4:11.02 (31.29)     4:40.94 (29.92)
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              4:58.44    4:41.90        
                  31.09     1:07.81 (36.72)     1:45.37 (37.56)     2:22.06 (36.69)
        3:00.40 (38.34)     3:38.89 (38.49)     4:10.96 (32.07)     4:41.90 (30.94)
 12 Valentine, Bryton J       14 SAND-CA              4:51.57    4:42.24        
                  30.19     1:06.81 (36.62)     1:43.95 (37.14)     2:20.95 (37.00)
        2:59.38 (38.43)     3:38.49 (39.11)     4:10.80 (32.31)     4:42.24 (31.44)
 13 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              4:35.36    4:43.64        
                  29.90     1:04.31 (34.41)     1:39.54 (35.23)     2:15.19 (35.65)
        2:57.84 (42.65)     3:41.50 (43.66)     4:13.27 (31.77)     4:43.64 (30.37)
 14 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              4:43.88    4:44.37        
                  30.55     1:05.85 (35.30)     1:42.23 (36.38)     2:19.17 (36.94)
        2:59.16 (39.99)     3:39.53 (40.37)     4:11.47 (31.94)     4:44.37 (32.90)
 15 Chiello, TJ J             16 BCH-CA               5:48.90    4:44.85        
                                1:04.10 ( )     1:41.05 (36.95)     2:18.49 (37.44)
        2:57.20 (38.71)     3:36.34 (39.14)     4:12.43 (36.09)     4:44.85 (32.42)
 16 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              4:58.57    4:47.60        
                  30.18     1:04.68 (34.50)     1:42.24 (37.56)     2:17.85 (35.61)
        2:59.85 (42.00)     3:41.06 (41.21)     4:14.97 (33.91)     4:47.60 (32.63)
 17 Smith, Ethan K            14 SAND-CA              4:57.07    4:49.24        
                  30.09     1:05.15 (35.06)     1:41.78 (36.63)     2:17.44 (35.66)
        2:59.58 (42.14)     3:42.50 (42.92)     4:16.01 (33.51)     4:49.24 (33.23)
 18 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              4:50.38    4:50.82        
                  31.68     1:08.35 (36.67)     1:45.09 (36.74)     2:22.14 (37.05)
        3:05.71 (43.57)     3:47.53 (41.82)     4:19.48 (31.95)     4:50.82 (31.34)
 19 Nartker, Aidan T          16 SAND-CA              5:48.90    4:53.64        
                1:04.62                             1:44.05 ( )     2:22.05 (38.00)
        3:05.94 (43.89)     3:48.56 (42.62)     4:21.59 (33.03)     4:53.64 (32.05)
 20 Shen, Ziyang              16 SAND-CA              5:48.90    4:59.35        
                1:06.72                             1:46.92 ( )     2:26.56 (39.64)
        3:07.79 (41.23)     3:48.70 (40.91)     4:24.57 (35.87)     4:59.35 (34.78)
 21 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 Team Rebel-CA        5:15.31    4:59.46        
                  32.18     1:09.38 (37.20)     1:47.05 (37.67)     2:24.27 (37.22)
        3:09.09 (44.82)     3:53.93 (44.84)     4:27.54 (33.61)     4:59.46 (31.92)
 22 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              5:16.92    4:59.70        
                  30.06     1:07.25 (37.19)     1:45.77 (38.52)     2:24.55 (38.78)
        3:07.53 (42.98)     3:52.48 (44.95)     4:26.77 (34.29)     4:59.70 (32.93)
 23 Park, James K             16 SAND-CA              5:48.90    5:01.27        
                                1:07.04 ( )     1:46.11 (39.07)     2:25.71 (39.60)
        3:09.37 (43.66)     3:53.46 (44.09)     4:27.27 (33.81)     5:01.27 (34.00)
 24 Chir, Ethan J             13 BLUE-CA              5:22.13    5:06.41        
                  33.73     1:09.93 (36.20)     1:48.95 (39.02)     2:27.17 (38.22)
        3:10.32 (43.15)     3:55.09 (44.77)     4:31.31 (36.22)     5:06.41 (35.10)
 25 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              5:48.90    5:06.89        
                                1:10.13 ( )     1:50.34 (40.21)     2:30.96 (40.62)
        3:14.76 (43.80)     3:58.40 (43.64)     4:32.23 (33.83)     5:06.89 (34.66)
 26 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              5:48.90    5:07.96        
                                1:13.82 ( )     1:55.38 (41.56)     2:36.55 (41.17)
        3:17.81 (41.26)     3:58.94 (41.13)     4:33.77 (34.83)     5:07.96 (34.19)
 27 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:13.54    5:09.75        
                  35.65     1:15.79 (40.14)     1:53.15 (37.36)     2:28.69 (35.54)
        3:15.15 (46.46)     4:02.35 (47.20)     4:36.76 (34.41)     5:09.75 (32.99)
 28 Paronto, Kyle A           15 SAND-CA              5:36.23    5:11.76        
                  30.69     1:10.36 (39.67)     1:49.42 (39.06)     2:28.54 (39.12)
        3:14.09 (45.55)     4:01.37 (47.28)     4:37.20 (35.83)     5:11.76 (34.56)
 29 Park, Roy T               13 SAND-CA              5:28.31    5:18.13        
                  32.95     1:12.72 (39.77)     1:53.97 (41.25)     2:34.06 (40.09)
        3:20.96 (46.90)     4:07.09 (46.13)     4:43.65 (36.56)     5:18.13 (34.48)
 30 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               5:21.42    5:37.42        
                  38.14     1:22.83 (44.69)     2:04.66 (41.83)     2:46.21 (41.55)
        3:34.98 (48.77)     4:22.74 (47.76)   5:37.42 (1:14.68)                    
 31 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              5:48.90    5:38.23        
                                1:22.35 ( )   2:48.24 (1:25.89)                    
            3:33.47 ( )     4:20.91 (47.44)     4:59.99 (39.08)     5:38.23 (38.24)
 -- Toth, Daniel K            13 BLUE-CA              5:48.90         DQ