TRA Mid Winter Invite 2018 - Meet Results

TRA Mid Winter Invite 2018
1/13/2018 - 1/14/2018
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 1/15/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Swimming                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
             2018CATRA Mid Winter Invite - 1/13/2018 to 1/14/2018              
                          2018 TRA Mid Winter Invite                           
                         Hosted by Team Rebel Aquatics                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 17.33      16.81 .BLU   
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 18.57      17.95 .BLU+  
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                18.43      18.16 .RED   
  4 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          20.90      19.53 .RED   
  5 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                21.68      19.87 .RED   
  6 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 20.61      20.10 .RED   
  7 Kakish, Yasmeen E          8 BCH-CA                 22.93      20.54 .RED+  
  8 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                21.59      21.03 .RED   
  9 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 18.15      21.27 .RED   
 10 Drinkard, Sidney M         8 PTRT-CA                28.15      21.60 .RED+  
 11 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                 25.73      22.46        
 12 Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA          24.31      23.21        
 13 Labrador, Julia A          5 Team Rebel-CA             NT      42.35        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 37.17      38.43 .BLU   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 39.65      39.12 .BLU   
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 40.86      41.19 .RED   
  4 Courtad, Lilly R           8 PTRT-CA                   NT      43.61 .RED   
  5 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 41.87      43.95 .RED   
  6 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                53.06      45.18 .RED+  
  7 Kakish, Yasmeen E          8 BCH-CA                 50.75      45.95 .RED+  
  8 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 48.46      47.13 .RED   
  9 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          50.23      48.40 .RED+  
 10 Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA          49.75      53.64        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA               1:21.90    1:19.68 .BLU   
      37.22   42.46                                                
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:25.69    1:26.12 .BLU   
      40.30   45.82                                                
  3 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA               1:30.29    1:29.65 .RED   
      41.21   48.44                                                
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:33.83    1:29.86 .RED   
      42.97   46.89                                                
  5 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.79 .RED   
      43.03   50.76                                                
  6 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA               1:33.04    1:36.38 .RED   
  7 Drinkard, Sidney M         8 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:41.89 .RED   
  8 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA               1:48.86    1:43.96 .RED+  
      48.14   55.82                                                
  9 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              1:49.34    1:44.81 .RED+  
      46.47   58.34                                                
 10 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:48.78        
 11 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA               1:55.62    1:52.95        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 21.42      21.01 .BLU   
  2 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          21.83      21.92 .BLU   
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 21.33      22.08 .BLU   
  4 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                22.96      22.73 .RED   
  5 Kakish, Yasmeen E          8 BCH-CA                 24.32      23.01 .RED   
  6 Courtad, Lilly R           8 PTRT-CA                   NT      23.83 .RED   
  7 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 24.22      24.48 .RED   
 -- Labrador, Julia A          5 Team Rebel-CA             NT        XDQ        
 -- Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA          26.56         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 48.71      46.18 .BLU+  
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 45.79      46.79 .BLU   
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 47.30      47.45 .BLU   
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 49.81      47.83 .BLU+  
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                50.73      50.37 .RED   
  6 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA          50.35      50.99 .RED   
  7 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 54.66      52.67 .RED   
  8 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                53.23      53.00 .RED   
  9 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 56.49      53.76 .RED   
 10 Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.03      54.33 .RED+  
 11 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                55.75      54.40 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 21.95      23.48 .BLU   
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 24.71      24.45 .RED   
  3 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                29.08      26.18 .RED+  
  4 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                 32.31      26.41 .RED+  
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                28.62      27.39 .RED   
  6 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 28.14      27.98 .RED   
  7 Drinkard, Sidney M         8 PTRT-CA                   NT      29.09        
  8 Kakish, Yasmeen E          8 BCH-CA                 30.65      30.34        
  9 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                33.12      30.47        
 10 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      32.69        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 52.30      51.56 .BLU   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 53.37      54.05 .RED   
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 56.08      55.64 .RED   
  4 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                59.21      57.46 .RED   
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:01.24    1:02.41 .RED   
 -- Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 19.36      19.73 .BLU   
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           8 BCH-CA                 22.01      20.65 .BLU+  
  3 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 20.62      20.84 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA                 24.60      24.80 .RED   
  5 Courtad, Lilly R           8 PTRT-CA                   NT      25.49 .RED   
  6 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                24.30      25.77        
  7 Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA                25.81      25.95        
  8 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                    NT      27.22        
  9 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      27.23        
 10 Kakish, Yasmeen E          8 BCH-CA                 30.90      30.06        
 -- Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA                 45.39      43.09 .BLU   
  2 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 49.66      47.90 .RED   
  3 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                54.28      54.23 .RED   
  4 Taylor, Gavynn A           7 BCH-CA               1:01.17    1:02.11        
 -- DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA                 47.20         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E            8 BCH-CA               1:38.52    1:37.46 .BLU   
      45.18   52.28                                                
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         6 BCH-CA               1:41.60    1:41.31 .RED   
      47.16   54.15                                                
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA               1:43.30    1:42.36 .RED   
      47.29   55.07                                                
  4 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:42.36    1:45.79 .RED   
      51.27   54.52                                                
  5 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA              2:08.63    1:53.78 .RED+  
  6 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:53.19    1:55.53 .RED   
      55.57   59.96                                                
  7 Madrid, Noelle M           8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:07.29        
 -- Potter, Evelen K           7 LVSC-CA              1:58.40         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                32.61      31.53 .BLU   
  2 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA               33.03      32.63 .BLU   
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 33.43      32.65 .BLU   
  4 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA               33.42      34.20 .RED-  
  5 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                35.16      34.22 .RED   
  6 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                34.52      34.38 .RED   
  7 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                35.61      34.79 .RED   
  8 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                35.39      35.52 .RED   
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                35.91      36.40 .RED   
 10 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 34.38      36.50 .RED   
 11 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                37.88      37.22        
 12 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                39.49      37.52        
 13 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                37.32      38.55        
 14 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                38.52      38.63        
 15 Abouzeid, Celine T        10 LTNV-CA                40.71      38.93        
 16 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                36.98      39.22        
 17 Aiello, Gabriella A       10 BCH-CA                    NT      39.93        
 18 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 43.59      42.72        
 19 Davi, Olivia H             9 Avengers-CA            40.01      42.96        
 20 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA          52.26      44.55        
 21 Drinkard, Shannen R       10 PTRT-CA                54.00      45.41        
 22 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA                45.31      47.72        
 -- Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 39.20         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:13.42    1:08.97 .BLU   
      33.34   35.63                                                
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:12.97    1:11.04 .BLU   
      16.47   54.57                                                
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:18.91    1:14.74 .RED   
      35.88   38.86                                                
  4 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:19.19    1:16.02 .RED   
      36.80   39.22                                                
  5 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:16.29    1:16.62 .RED   
      36.13   40.49                                                
  6 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:16.92 .RED   
  7 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:19.05    1:17.08 .RED   
      37.17   39.91                                                
  8 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:18.48    1:18.31 .RED   
      37.29   41.02                                                
  9 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:21.87        
      39.57   42.30                                                
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:21.24    1:22.72        
      39.55   43.17                                                
 11 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:28.09    1:26.74        
      41.36   45.38                                                
 12 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:16.09    1:27.07        
 13 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:29.84    1:27.15        
      41.13   46.02                                                
 14 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               1:30.12    1:28.70        
      40.28   48.42                                                
 15 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.08    1:28.75        
      41.47   47.28                                                
 16 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:30.10    1:29.68        
      40.98   48.70                                                
 17 Aiello, Gabriella A       10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:30.16        
      41.12   49.04                                                
 18 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:37.42    1:31.26        
      42.73   48.53                                                
 19 Davi, Olivia H             9 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:31.31        
 20 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:29.80    1:31.38        
      42.70   48.68                                                
 21 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:40.17    1:33.00        
      45.38   47.62                                                
 22 Steiner, Jasmine L         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.50        
 23 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:41.09    1:36.08        
      45.36   50.72                                                
 24 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              1:42.08    1:37.28        
      45.94   51.34                                                
 25 Schneider, Reilly S       10 PTRT-CA              1:49.91    1:38.94        
      44.90   54.04                                                
 26 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA              1:42.49    1:41.18        
      46.80   54.38                                                
 27 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:42.98        
 28 Brown-Fields, Claibourne  10 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:46.60        
      50.10   56.50                                                
 29 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA              1:48.54    1:49.55        
 30 Franklin, Bri A           10 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:51.97        
      49.72 1:02.25                                                
 31 Kamish, Lilyan P           9 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:57.74        
      54.25 1:03.49                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               2:39.22    2:35.74 .BLU   
      34.26   38.90   42.02   40.56                                
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              2:52.51    2:45.26 .RED   
      37.34   41.65   43.52   42.75                                
  3 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              2:55.50    2:56.64 .RED   
      40.62   46.53   46.27   43.22                                
  4 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.80    2:58.38        
      39.72   45.30   48.88   44.48                                
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              2:56.77    2:59.53        
      38.82   45.57   48.85   46.29                                
 -- Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              2:54.36         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA                 36.60      35.18 .BLU   
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                36.03      35.62 .BLU   
  3 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA               37.14      37.04 .BLU   
  4 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                40.80      39.93 .BLU+  
  5 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA               39.45      40.50 .BLU   
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                38.82      40.58 .RED-  
  7 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 40.50      40.95 .RED-  
  8 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                44.54      40.96 .RED+  
  9 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                44.07      42.15 .RED   
 10 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                41.69      42.35 .RED   
 11 Aiello, Gabriella A       10 BCH-CA                    NT      43.11 .RED   
 12 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                44.76      43.90 .RED+  
 13 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                 47.45      44.76        
 14 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                42.23      44.82        
 15 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                44.13      45.48        
 16 Davi, Olivia H             9 Avengers-CA            48.01      46.10        
 17 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 47.06      46.18        
 18 Schneider, Reilly S       10 PTRT-CA                49.61      46.26        
 19 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                42.29      46.57        
 20 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                51.74      46.61        
 21 Abouzeid, Celine T        10 LTNV-CA                49.79      47.48        
 22 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA                47.76      47.95        
 23 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 52.52      49.13        
 24 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA          55.71      49.96        
 25 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                51.71      52.23        
 26 Franklin, Bri A           10 PTRT-CA              1:00.73      53.56        
 27 Kamish, Lilyan P           9 PTRT-CA                   NT      55.71        
 28 White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA              1:00.39      57.27        
 29 Brown-Fields, Claibourne  10 PTRT-CA                   NT      57.93        
 -- Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          41.12         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:20.03    1:15.52 .BLU   
      36.44   39.08                                                
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:24.38    1:28.83 .RED-  
      43.55   45.28                                                
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA              1:30.94    1:28.93 .RED   
      43.15   45.78                                                
  4 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:32.00    1:36.04 .RED   
      45.58   50.46                                                
  5 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:38.95        
    1:39.06                                                        
  6 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:40.54        
      47.33   53.21                                                
  7 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA              1:36.80    1:47.83        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA               40.54      41.06 .BLU   
  2 Aiello, Gabriella A       10 BCH-CA                    NT      42.85 .BLU   
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                43.49      44.10 .BLU   
  4 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA                 47.68      46.16 .RED   
  5 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                54.78      46.94 .RED+  
  6 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                47.85      47.50 .RED   
  7 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                46.04      47.75 .RED   
  8 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA                46.51      48.40 .RED   
  9 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                51.35      48.96 .RED+  
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                49.20      49.47 .RED   
 11 Drinkard, Shannen R       10 PTRT-CA                56.69      49.80 .RED+  
 12 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA              1:00.38      50.36        
 13 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                53.62      51.02        
 14 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA                49.62      51.23        
 15 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                53.32      51.67        
 16 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 57.99      52.69        
 17 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 59.48      53.60        
 18 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                58.17      53.79        
 19 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:04.47        
 -- Davi, Olivia H             9 Avengers-CA            50.01         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elias Cervantes, Michell  10 UN-01-CA             1:29.62    1:27.41 .BLU   
      41.98   45.43                                                
  2 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:29.72    1:28.48 .BLU   
      43.50   44.98                                                
  3 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:42.32    1:40.31 .RED   
      48.82   51.49                                                
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:38.50    1:41.85 .RED-  
      50.26   51.59                                                
  5 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:44.58    1:44.03 .RED   
      48.88   55.15                                                
  6 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:43.97    1:49.27        
  7 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              2:19.11    1:50.51        
      51.41   59.10                                                
  8 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:47.55    1:51.61        
      53.08   58.53                                                
  9 Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:49.10    1:55.93        
      55.22 1:00.71                                                
 -- Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               1:49.10         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA                 36.30      35.33 .BLU   
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         10 LVSC-CA                35.09      35.76 .BLU   
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 38.80      38.61 .RED   
  4 Gonzalez Molina, Valeria  10 UN-01-CA               39.12      38.90 .RED   
  5 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                38.89      38.93 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                41.53      40.90 .RED   
  7 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          40.57      41.44 .RED   
  8 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                43.58      41.63 .RED+  
  9 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                41.57      42.55        
 10 Abouzeid, Celine T        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.98        
 11 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                56.18      48.43        
 12 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                54.01      49.63        
 13 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 46.71      51.00        
 14 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                50.70      51.22        
 15 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 55.49      52.22        
 16 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                51.05      53.99        
 17 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                55.39      56.97        
 18 Davi, Olivia H             9 Avengers-CA            55.01      57.83        
 19 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              1:01.96    1:03.23        
 -- Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 -- Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- White, Madison A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:31.71    1:30.94 .RED   
      40.73   50.21                                                
  2 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:36.47    1:36.02 .RED   
      43.34   52.68                                                
  3 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.40    1:36.48 .RED   
      45.38   51.10                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:24.34    1:23.58 .BLU   
      40.41   43.17                                                
  2 Harris, Arianah G         10 LVSC-CA              1:27.63    1:27.64 .RED   
      41.15   46.49                                                
  3 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.09    1:28.28 .RED   
      42.80   45.48                                                
  4 Chung, Kaylee S           10 BCH-CA               1:26.76    1:28.93 .RED   
      42.28   46.65                                                
  5 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:33.21    1:29.98 .RED   
      43.65   46.33                                                
  6 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:32.80    1:31.41 .RED   
      43.89   47.52                                                
  7 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:33.03    1:33.34 .RED   
      43.44   49.90                                                
  8 Abouzeid, Celine T        10 LTNV-CA              1:42.37    1:36.80        
      46.06   50.74                                                
  9 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:36.00    1:38.61        
      49.30   49.31                                                
 10 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:46.23    1:40.10        
      47.25   52.85                                                
 11 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:45.71    1:41.87        
      49.20   52.67                                                
 12 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:44.97    1:42.14        
      49.98   52.16                                                
 13 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:52.57    1:45.15        
      47.50   57.65                                                
 14 Klein, Aliyah N           10 LVSC-CA              1:54.15    1:54.46        
      54.07 1:00.39                                                
 15 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:06.61        
 -- Davi, Olivia H             9 Avengers-CA          1:40.01         DQ        
 -- Ricks, Paisley S          10 LVSC-CA              1:41.61         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              3:15.46    2:56.69 .BLU+  
      41.37   44.34   53.17   37.81                                
  2 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              3:23.50    3:04.53 .BLU+  
      43.46   47.54 1:33.53                                        
  3 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              3:12.98    3:11.82 .RED   
      43.25   49.29   56.89   42.39                                
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              3:13.04    3:13.20 .RED   
      42.16   47.82   58.04   45.18                                
  5 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              3:20.98    3:15.65 .RED   
      44.84   47.37 1:00.04   43.40                                
  6 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              3:16.46    3:21.07 .RED   
      51.85   50.94   53.38   44.90                                
 -- Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              3:07.40         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 28.86      28.26 .BLU   
  2 Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA                 29.53      28.69 .BLU   
  3 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                30.80      29.76 .BLU+  
  4 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                33.86      30.28 .BLU+  
  5 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA                29.47      30.43 .BLU   
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                30.89      30.52 .BLU+  
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                30.31      30.52 .BLU   
  8 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                30.51      30.64 .BLU   
  9 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                31.26      30.79 .RED   
 10 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA               31.32      30.91 .RED   
 11 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA          32.73      32.11 .RED   
 12 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                31.77      32.20 .RED   
 13 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                32.84      32.26 .RED   
 14 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                33.05      32.27 .RED   
 15 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                32.33      32.31 .RED   
 16 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 32.24      32.57 .RED   
 17 Rubio, Jayly              12 UN-01-CA                  NT      32.68 .RED   
 18 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 34.63      33.58        
 19 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.86        
 20 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                33.86      35.29        
 21 Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                 36.12      36.73        
 22 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 40.16      39.08        
 23 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                38.90      39.23        
 24 Leavitt, Shannon T        12 PTRT-CA                   NT      39.92        
 25 Fleming, Sophie C         11 LVSC-CA                43.73      42.74        
 26 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA                47.57      43.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:02.85    1:01.93 .BLU   
      29.68   32.25                                                
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.50    1:02.76 .BLU   
      30.36   32.40                                                
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:03.82    1:04.17 .BLU   
      30.52   33.65                                                
  4 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:03.99    1:04.54 .BLU   
      30.85   33.69                                                
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:05.38    1:04.58 .BLU   
      31.23   33.35                                                
  6 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:05.66    1:06.05 .BLU   
      31.44   34.61                                                
  7 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:06.16    1:06.53 .BLU   
      32.35   34.18                                                
  8 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:08.43    1:07.42 .RED   
      31.95   35.47                                                
  9 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:08.63    1:08.15 .RED   
      32.10   36.05                                                
 10 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:10.19    1:10.43 .RED   
      33.29   37.14                                                
 11 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:11.25    1:10.49 .RED   
      34.21   36.28                                                
 12 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:13.98    1:10.60 .RED+  
      33.97   36.63                                                
 13 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:07.46    1:10.68 .RED   
      34.05   36.63                                                
 14 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA             1:09.13    1:11.32 .RED   
      34.04   37.28                                                
 14 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:15.95    1:11.32 .RED+  
      34.78   36.54                                                
 16 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.06    1:11.64 .RED+  
      34.84   36.80                                                
 17 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.39    1:12.18 .RED+  
      35.82   36.36                                                
 18 Berndt, Charlotte N       11 BCH-CA               1:13.36    1:12.20 .RED+  
      34.71   37.49                                                
 19 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:12.26    1:13.14        
      35.77   37.37                                                
 20 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA              1:19.44    1:13.68        
      36.04   37.64                                                
 21 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA              1:17.68    1:14.55        
      36.06   38.49                                                
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:18.35    1:16.92        
      37.88   39.04                                                
 23 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.90    1:18.15        
      37.65   40.50                                                
 24 King, Ella G              11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:18.38        
      38.18   40.20                                                
 25 Nenneman, Brea D          12 Avengers-CA          1:24.79    1:18.77        
      38.74   40.03                                                
 26 Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA               1:28.72    1:22.83        
      38.79   44.04                                                
 27 Swift, Keilani M          12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:25.88        
      17.06 1:08.82                                                
 28 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.14        
      40.66   47.48                                                
 29 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:37.29        
      43.86   53.43                                                
 30 Fleming, Sophie C         11 LVSC-CA              1:40.59    1:37.97        
      45.30   52.67                                                
 31 Christianson, Molly E     12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:48.83        
      50.48   58.35                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.02    2:13.39 .BLU   
      30.66   33.87   34.90   33.96                                
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:19.28    2:16.81 .BLU   
      31.11   34.28   36.08   35.34                                
  3 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              2:23.95    2:20.18 .BLU   
      32.33   35.63   36.82   35.40                                
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              2:24.73    2:23.39 .BLU+  
      32.42   35.66   38.34   36.97                                
  5 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              2:25.36    2:23.56 .BLU+  
      33.41   37.31   37.12   35.72                                
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:30.96    2:26.16 .RED   
      32.38   36.87   38.92   37.99                                
  7 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:29.62    2:30.98 .RED   
      34.03   38.49   39.53   38.93                                
  8 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:27.26    2:31.90 .RED   
      34.81   38.52   39.86   38.71                                
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA             2:44.16    2:33.82 .RED+  
      33.74   39.24   42.80   38.04                                
 10 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              2:37.20    2:39.07        
      36.93   40.27 1:21.87                                        
 11 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        2:37.20    2:45.56        
      36.66   42.51   44.91   41.48                                
 12 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        2:37.20    2:47.56        
      36.47 2:11.09                                                
 13 King, Ella G              11 BLUE-CA              1:25.20    2:51.97        
      37.54   43.59   45.78   45.06                                
 14 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               2:50.28    2:56.12        
      38.44   43.81   46.69   47.18                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              6:23.76    6:18.38 .BLU   
      33.84   37.49   39.67   39.33   38.66   38.30   39.17   38.01
      38.35   35.56                                                
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:18.57 .BLU   
      33.01   36.65   38.32   38.90   38.63   39.17   39.47   39.72
      38.49   36.21                                                
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:21.15 .BLU   
      33.45   38.32   38.51   38.70   39.30   38.93   39.44   39.32
      39.97   35.21                                                
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               6:24.60    6:23.15 .BLU   
      34.45   37.74   39.54   39.92   39.75   39.16   39.86   39.15
      38.02   35.56                                                
  5 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:29.99 .RED-  
      35.53   39.90   40.01   40.91   40.47   40.39   40.36   39.76
      38.19   34.47                                                
  6 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:37.42 .RED-  
      35.26   40.64   41.04   41.07   42.35   40.75   40.83   40.40
      38.48   36.60                                                
  7 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:40.74 .RED-  
      34.91   39.06   39.77   40.35   41.49   41.52   42.28   41.76
      40.98   38.62                                                
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA             6:24.60    6:58.36 .RED-  
      33.62   40.22   42.74   43.85   43.61   44.15   43.06   43.91
      42.12   41.08                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 32.70      33.32 .BLU   
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 35.27      33.60 .BLU   
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA                33.84      34.05 .BLU   
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                35.10      34.26 .BLU   
  5 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                34.00      34.45 .BLU   
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA               35.75      35.40 .BLU   
  7 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                37.60      35.97 .BLU+  
  8 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA                36.99      36.62 .RED   
  9 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 38.57      37.32 .RED   
 10 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                41.16      37.65 .RED+  
 11 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                39.69      37.86 .RED+  
 12 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                36.62      38.10 .RED   
 13 Nenneman, Brea D          12 Avengers-CA            46.14      38.74 .RED+  
 14 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                38.56      39.04 .RED   
 15 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                40.90      39.23 .RED+  
 16 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 39.12      39.34 .RED   
 17 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                38.91      40.23        
 18 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 38.94      40.44        
 19 Swift, Keilani M          12 Team Rebel-CA          41.32      41.08        
 20 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          41.12      41.55        
 21 Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                 42.50      41.68        
 22 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.68        
 23 Fleming, Sophie C         11 LVSC-CA                47.15      46.08        
 24 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 50.88      50.16        
 25 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA                58.14      50.23        
 -- Rubio, Jayly              12 UN-01-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.63    1:09.41 .BLU   
      33.55   35.86                                                
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:22.90    1:13.67 .BLU+  
      35.83   37.84                                                
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              1:12.34    1:13.95 .BLU   
      36.23   37.72                                                
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:15.89    1:15.79 .BLU   
      37.84   37.95                                                
  5 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:21.58    1:17.95 .RED   
      37.83   40.12                                                
  6 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:24.94    1:21.25 .RED   
      39.95   41.30                                                
  7 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:25.02    1:21.61 .RED   
      41.05   40.56                                                
  8 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:24.70    1:25.68        
  9 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:25.20    1:28.93        
      43.20   45.73                                                
 10 King, Ella G              11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:39.28        
      46.92   52.36                                                
 -- Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:26.52         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA          36.19      36.02 .BLU   
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA          38.70      37.16 .BLU   
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 37.07      37.60 .BLU   
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                36.46      37.78 .BLU   
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 37.56      38.35 .BLU   
  6 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA                39.15      39.41 .BLU   
  7 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                40.06      39.44 .BLU   
  8 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                38.93      39.82 .BLU   
  9 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA          40.50      39.96 .BLU   
  9 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                40.14      39.96 .BLU   
 11 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 40.14      40.07 .BLU   
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 40.94      40.10 .BLU+  
 13 Rubio, Jayly              12 UN-01-CA                  NT      40.60 .BLU   
 14 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                46.44      41.38 .RED+  
 15 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.19 .RED   
 16 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                45.24      42.38 .RED+  
 17 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                41.18      42.78 .RED   
 18 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA                 41.86      44.96        
 19 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA                52.55      44.99        
 20 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                44.28      45.07        
 21 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          46.08      47.35        
 22 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                49.08      48.14        
 23 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 49.67      49.35        
 24 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA              1:01.08      52.78        
 25 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 55.23      53.40        
 26 Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                    NT      57.87        
 -- Fleming, Sophie C         11 LVSC-CA              1:03.32         DQ        
 -- Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                48.68         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.59    1:16.65 .BLU   
      36.50   40.15                                                
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.13    1:18.43 .BLU   
      37.52   40.91                                                
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:18.94    1:19.92 .BLU   
      37.99   41.93                                                
  4 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:25.39    1:22.97 .BLU   
      39.54   43.43                                                
  5 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:29.69    1:25.55 .BLU+  
      39.74   45.81                                                
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.69    1:25.69 .BLU+  
      41.77   43.92                                                
  7 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              1:26.86    1:25.92 .BLU   
      40.59   45.33                                                
  8 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:28.82    1:28.13 .BLU   
      41.80   46.33                                                
  9 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.17    1:30.03 .RED   
      43.87   46.16                                                
 10 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:31.03    1:31.09 .RED   
      42.84   48.25                                                
 11 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:28.57    1:31.17 .RED-  
      44.04   47.13                                                
 12 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:31.04    1:31.45 .RED   
      44.62   46.83                                                
 13 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              1:34.56    1:35.15 .RED   
      44.56   50.59                                                
 14 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:34.04    1:35.99 .RED   
      46.88   49.11                                                
 15 King, Ella G              11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:37.24        
      46.23   51.01                                                
 16 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA             1:34.35    1:37.29        
      46.38   50.91                                                
 17 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:36.38    1:37.75        
      45.02   52.73                                                
 18 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:31.51    1:38.77        
      45.95   52.82                                                
 19 Swift, Keilani M          12 Team Rebel-CA        2:46.20    1:40.00        
      46.54   53.46                                                
 20 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              1:42.68    1:41.79        
      48.75   53.04                                                
 21 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:46.21    1:41.80        
      50.88   50.92                                                
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:45.05    1:46.23        
      50.41   55.82                                                
 23 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               1:58.89    1:55.96        
      54.76 1:01.20                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA                 29.52      30.65 .BLU   
  2 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                33.81      31.81 .BLU   
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA                32.14      31.95 .BLU   
  4 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA                32.29      32.12 .BLU   
  5 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA          32.56      32.18 .BLU   
  6 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA                34.66      32.54 .BLU+  
  7 Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA                 33.90      32.69 .BLU   
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA          32.22      32.84 .BLU   
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                31.62      33.21 .BLU   
 10 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                33.02      33.29 .BLU   
 11 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA                33.85      33.69 .BLU   
 12 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                35.08      34.00 .BLU+  
 13 Rubio, Jayly              12 UN-01-CA                  NT      34.01 .BLU   
 14 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                33.58      34.43 .RED-  
 15 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                34.31      35.37 .RED   
 16 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                36.98      37.62        
 17 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                36.57      37.71        
 18 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                44.08      38.01        
 19 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                37.45      38.57        
 20 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                38.70      39.16        
 21 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                38.88      39.34        
 22 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA                 42.68      41.05        
 23 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA          39.85      41.10        
 24 Berndt, Charlotte N       11 BCH-CA                 41.53      41.47        
 25 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          41.48      41.63        
 26 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA                40.48      42.06        
 27 Swift, Keilani M          12 Team Rebel-CA          45.90      43.48        
 28 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                40.03      43.77        
 29 Nenneman, Brea D          12 Avengers-CA            46.38      44.39        
 30 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA                 52.31      49.94        
 31 Fleming, Sophie C         11 LVSC-CA                54.72      58.73        
 32 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.37        
 -- Dittman, Erin E           12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:05.87    1:08.27 .BLU   
      32.07   36.20                                                
  2 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              1:18.92    1:09.98 .BLU+  
      32.62   37.36                                                
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.54    1:11.41 .BLU   
      33.68   37.73                                                
  4 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.47    1:12.57 .BLU   
      34.62   37.95                                                
  5 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:13.55    1:12.97 .BLU   
      34.30   38.67                                                
  6 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              1:14.20    1:17.18 .RED-  
      34.96   42.22                                                
  7 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:19.87    1:22.02 .RED   
      37.65   44.37                                                
  8 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:31.32    1:23.33        
      38.74   44.59                                                
  9 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:21.72    1:25.70        
      40.02   45.68                                                
 10 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.00    1:28.87        
      40.40   48.47                                                
 11 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.60    1:34.54        
      43.60   50.94                                                
 -- Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.01         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:10.92    1:11.84 .BLU   
      33.63   38.21                                                
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               1:12.50    1:12.89 .BLU   
      33.44   39.45                                                
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:12.20    1:13.14 .BLU   
      33.90   39.24                                                
  4 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:14.32 .BLU   
      33.92   40.40                                                
  5 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:17.50    1:16.08 .BLU   
      35.26   40.82                                                
  6 Johns, Delaney K          11 LVSC-CA              1:17.98    1:16.56 .BLU+  
      35.01   41.55                                                
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA             1:21.00    1:17.01 .BLU+  
      34.96   42.05                                                
  8 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:25.03    1:17.64 .BLU+  
      34.46   43.18                                                
  9 Warren, Morgan L          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.48    1:20.08 .RED   
 10 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:21.49    1:20.10 .RED   
      37.75   42.35                                                
 11 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:21.49    1:22.02 .RED   
      38.45   43.57                                                
 12 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.76    1:22.13 .RED+  
      38.41   43.72                                                
 13 Polak, Serena R           12 BCH-CA               1:29.19    1:25.11        
      40.66   44.45                                                
 14 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               1:23.49    1:28.09        
      41.73   46.36                                                
 15 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA              1:28.19    1:29.15        
      42.31   46.84                                                
 16 Murphy, Brynna R          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.87        
      44.43   45.44                                                
 17 Gumenyuk, Elaine          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.89    1:33.60        
      45.56   48.04                                                
 18 Fecteau, Natalie J        11 BCH-CA               1:42.61    1:39.97        
      48.12   51.85                                                
 19 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:56.70        
 20 Fleming, Sophie C         11 LVSC-CA              1:49.42    1:58.55        
      55.52 1:03.03                                                
 -- Leavitt, Shannon T        12 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        2:31.24    2:27.42 .BLU   
      33.64   36.65   41.87   35.26                                
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         11 BCH-CA               2:33.36    2:35.70 .BLU   
      31.76   39.34   47.93   36.67                                
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              2:35.61    2:36.84 .BLU   
      36.18   39.72   45.58   35.36                                
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              2:44.92    2:37.85 .BLU   
      35.30   39.34   47.21   36.00                                
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:43.16    2:38.50 .BLU   
      33.36   40.17   46.42   38.55                                
  6 Yacoben, Elena M          12 LVSC-CA              2:41.07    2:39.43 .BLU   
      33.95   40.02   47.80   37.66                                
  7 Jacobson, Brooke A        12 BLUE-CA              2:36.96    2:40.31 .BLU   
      33.74   41.74   48.85   35.98                                
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              2:39.30    2:43.26 .BLU   
      35.34   40.46   50.00   37.46                                
  9 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:37.84    2:45.11 .BLU   
      36.74   39.63   52.42   36.32                                
 10 Dawidian, Sara G          12 LVSC-CA              2:50.68    2:45.36 .BLU+  
      34.65   42.30   53.82   34.59                                
 11 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 UN-02-CA             2:52.74    2:49.25 .RED   
      35.60   43.19   51.79   38.67                                
 12 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              2:53.63    2:51.26 .RED   
      34.88   44.21   55.07   37.10                                
 13 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:49.76    2:52.33 .RED   
      41.12   43.46   50.03   37.72                                
 14 Berndt, Charlotte N       11 BCH-CA               3:01.30    2:52.91 .RED   
      42.73   42.65   50.23   37.30                                
 15 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              2:51.95    2:54.25 .RED   
      38.74   43.48   52.64   39.39                                
 16 Reams, Abby J             11 LTNV-CA              3:14.29    2:59.63 .RED+  
      42.65   43.91   53.41   39.66                                
 17 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        3:01.30    3:00.13 .RED   
      38.81   46.41   54.00   40.91                                
 18 Paine, Hannah R           12 Team Rebel-CA        3:01.30    3:06.40        
      41.74   47.38   56.29   40.99                                
 19 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        3:01.30    3:08.40        
      42.00   46.66   57.51   42.23                                
 20 Aiello, Maria J           12 BCH-CA               3:12.34    3:13.41        
      44.25   47.60   54.17   47.39                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 .BLU
          31.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassingham, Eden G        14 LVSC-CA                26.55      26.72 .BLU   
  2 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA                 26.62      26.90 .BLU   
  3 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA          28.41      27.10 .BLU   
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         14 BCH-CA                 26.70      27.29 .BLU   
  5 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA                 26.59      27.49 .BLU   
  6 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 28.08      27.87 .BLU   
  7 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA                 27.91      28.29 .BLU   
  8 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA                 27.21      28.34 .BLU   
  9 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA                 29.19      29.01 .BLU   
 10 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA                 29.36      29.12 .BLU+  
 11 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA                 29.64      29.35 .RED   
 12 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA                28.86      29.71 .RED-  
 13 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                28.53      29.72 .RED-  
 14 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA                30.74      30.07 .RED   
 15 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA                30.38      30.17 .RED   
 16 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA                30.13      30.21 .RED   
 17 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA                29.64      30.23 .RED   
 18 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA                 28.72      30.35 .RED-  
 19 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA                29.37      30.37 .RED   
 20 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA          31.13      30.54 .RED   
 21 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA                31.21      30.81 .RED   
 22 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 31.20      30.82 .RED   
 23 Rodriguez, Jera J         13 Team Rebel-CA          30.49      30.86 .RED   
 24 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA                29.62      31.08 .RED   
 25 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA                 31.32      31.11 .RED   
 27 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA            30.90      31.55 .RED   
 28 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA                30.46      31.75 .RED   
 29 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA                 31.90      31.88 .RED   
 30 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                32.53      32.04        
 31 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.15        
 32 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA                32.53      33.50        
 33 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA                34.29      35.39        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:09.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA          59.25      57.78 .BLU   
      27.48   30.30                                                
  2 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:00.16      58.91 .BLU   
      28.09   30.82                                                
  3 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA                 58.28      59.63 .BLU   
      28.20   31.43                                                
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA                58.45    1:00.55 .BLU   
      29.27   31.28                                                
  5 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA                59.78    1:01.69 .BLU   
      29.50   32.19                                                
  6 Cassingham, Eden G        14 LVSC-CA              1:00.42    1:02.19 .BLU   
      29.53   32.66                                                
  7 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.48    1:02.27 .BLU+  
      29.87   32.40                                                
  8 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA                 58.67    1:02.34 .BLU   
      29.73   32.61                                                
  9 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:02.15    1:03.66 .RED-  
      31.21   32.45                                                
 10 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:03.72 .RED-  
      30.53   33.19                                                
 11 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:08.07    1:05.39 .RED   
      31.05   34.34                                                
 12 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              1:09.49    1:05.52 .RED+  
      31.58   33.94                                                
 13 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:03.01    1:05.58 .RED-  
      31.13   34.45                                                
 14 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:04.67    1:05.94 .RED   
      31.15   34.79                                                
 15 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:05.97    1:06.46 .RED   
      31.52   34.94                                                
 16 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              1:08.58    1:06.54 .RED   
      32.50   34.04                                                
 17 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:05.94    1:07.00 .RED   
      31.92   35.08                                                
 18 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:07.41    1:07.14 .RED   
      32.19   34.95                                                
 19 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:07.82    1:07.20 .RED   
      32.29   34.91                                                
 20 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA               1:08.14    1:07.45 .RED   
      32.94   34.51                                                
 21 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:06.10    1:07.94 .RED   
      32.19   35.75                                                
 22 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:06.89    1:08.36 .RED   
      32.46   35.90                                                
 23 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.88    1:08.40 .RED   
      33.10   35.30                                                
 24 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.12    1:08.44 .RED   
      33.42   35.02                                                
 25 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              1:08.00    1:08.72 .RED   
      32.86   35.86                                                
 26 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               1:13.86    1:08.81 .RED+  
      33.04   35.77                                                
 27 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:06.63    1:09.00 .RED   
      32.33   36.67                                                
 28 Rodriguez, Jera J         13 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.42    1:10.18        
      33.32   36.86                                                
 29 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          1:11.38    1:10.32        
      33.61   36.71                                                
 30 Steinemann, Lia G         14 BCH-CA               1:10.06    1:11.95        
      35.26   36.69                                                
 31 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.24        
      33.39   38.85                                                
 32 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA              1:17.85    1:14.74        
      35.91   38.83                                                
 33 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:12.92    1:15.49        
      37.01   38.48                                                
 34 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:13.45    1:17.81        
      38.24   39.57                                                
 35 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:19.40        
      38.42   40.98                                                
 36 Lewis, Hannah L           13 BCH-CA               1:20.57    1:22.42        
      39.43   42.99                                                
 37 Vamos, Alex J             13 Avengers-CA          1:23.33    1:23.00        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:28.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.34    2:04.51 .BLU   
      28.78   31.41   32.23   32.09                                
  5 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.05    2:05.62 .BLU   
      28.94   31.58   32.56   32.54                                
  6 Armstrong, Maggie         14 BCH-CA               2:04.22    2:06.27 .BLU   
      29.58   32.00   32.39   32.30                                
  7 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.69    2:08.64 .BLU   
      29.83   32.06   33.37   33.38                                
 10 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.66    2:10.19 .BLU   
      29.45   32.97   33.85   33.92                                
 11 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:09.24    2:11.25 .BLU   
      30.94   33.45   34.07   32.79                                
 12 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               2:04.54    2:11.43 .BLU   
      30.76   34.54   33.72   32.41                                
 14 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:09.46    2:13.39 .BLU   
      30.28   33.36   35.09   34.66                                
 15 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:15.10    2:14.96 .BLU   
      31.55   34.21   34.96   34.24                                
 16 Cassingham, Eden G        14 LVSC-CA              2:19.75    2:16.95 .RED   
      31.31   34.58   35.91   35.15                                
 19 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:10.96    2:17.34 .RED-  
      31.80   35.19   35.79   34.56                                
 21 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               2:24.92    2:18.22 .RED   
      31.54   34.82   36.62   35.24                                
 24 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              2:19.27    2:20.99 .RED   
      32.82   35.29   35.97   36.91                                
 25 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               2:20.81    2:21.96 .RED   
      32.32   36.18   36.56   36.90                                
 26 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               2:23.08    2:23.06 .RED   
      32.96   36.48   37.57   36.05                                
 29 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA               2:24.12    2:23.19 .RED   
      33.39   36.99   37.66   35.15                                
 30 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              2:28.65    2:23.63 .RED+  
      33.27   36.43   37.72   36.21                                
 32 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:19.32    2:24.42 .RED   
      32.59   37.12   38.20   36.51                                
 33 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               2:30.13    2:25.07 .RED+  
      33.36   37.05   37.82   36.84                                
 34 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               2:23.02    2:25.58 .RED   
      33.20   37.18   38.23   36.97                                
 35 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              2:30.23    2:26.19 .RED+  
      34.46   37.04   37.80   36.89                                
 36 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:23.02    2:26.94 .RED   
      32.12   36.71   39.11   39.00                                
 37 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:29.13    2:27.46 .RED+  
      33.69   37.38   38.65   37.74                                
 38 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:28.61        
      33.89   38.13 1:16.59                                        
 39 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          2:35.80    2:29.17        
      34.40   37.98   39.39   37.40                                
 40 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:23.45    2:30.53        
      33.52   38.46   39.63   38.92                                
 42 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              2:42.24    2:42.39        
      36.44   43.35   44.12   38.48                                
 44 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA              2:49.82    2:44.30        
      35.51   41.42   44.52   42.85                                
 46 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA              2:50.28    2:53.04        
      38.90   44.02   46.67   43.45                                
 47 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:56.49        
      37.06                   47.23                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:21.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.74    1:04.68 .BLU   
      31.42   33.26                                                
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:05.67    1:07.43 .BLU   
      32.70   34.73                                                
  3 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA               1:03.87    1:08.53 .BLU   
      32.53   36.00                                                
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.33    1:08.94 .BLU   
      33.73   35.21                                                
  5 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:08.49    1:10.68 .BLU   
      34.52   36.16                                                
  6 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:12.84    1:14.02 .BLU   
      36.33   37.69                                                
  7 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:18.32    1:14.51 .RED   
      36.07   38.44                                                
  8 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:15.00    1:15.17 .RED   
      36.14   39.03                                                
  9 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.55    1:15.51 .RED-  
      36.88   38.63                                                
 10 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               1:14.45    1:15.63 .RED   
      37.69   37.94                                                
 11 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA               1:12.74    1:15.66 .RED-  
      37.18   38.48                                                
 12 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               1:15.66    1:16.52 .RED   
      37.59   38.93                                                
 13 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:14.51    1:16.93 .RED   
      37.78   39.15                                                
 14 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:16.28    1:17.44 .RED   
      37.91   39.53                                                
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:16.67    1:18.83 .RED   
      38.70   40.13                                                
 16 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          1:24.04    1:18.96 .RED+  
      38.75   40.21                                                
 17 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        1:21.67    1:21.21        
      39.51   41.70                                                
 18 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA              1:24.21    1:21.82        
      39.35   42.47                                                
 19 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              1:24.95    1:22.15        
      41.12   41.03                                                
 20 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:27.61    1:26.52        
 21 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA              1:26.25    1:30.80        
      44.63   46.17                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Jera J         13 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.13    1:31.42        
      44.78   46.64                                                
 -- Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:14.65    1:14.80 .BLU   
      35.40   39.40                                                
  2 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               1:16.29    1:15.03 .BLU   
      36.08   38.95                                                
  3 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:13.41    1:17.08 .BLU   
      36.48   40.60                                                
  4 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:17.20    1:17.89 .BLU   
      36.51   41.38                                                
  5 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              1:20.20    1:18.24 .BLU   
      36.76   41.48                                                
  6 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               1:14.25    1:18.95 .BLU   
      37.36   41.59                                                
  7 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              1:19.56    1:18.99 .BLU   
      37.58   41.41                                                
  8 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               1:18.48    1:19.34 .BLU   
      37.59   41.75                                                
  9 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA               1:18.38    1:19.40 .BLU   
      37.14   42.26                                                
 10 Carver, Shayna T          13 BCH-CA               1:18.21    1:19.69 .BLU   
      38.18   41.51                                                
 11 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               1:20.49    1:21.12 .BLU   
      39.15   41.97                                                
 12 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:20.20    1:21.90 .BLU   
      38.52   43.38                                                
 13 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:23.45    1:23.04 .BLU+  
 14 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:22.61    1:23.22 .BLU   
      38.93   44.29                                                
 15 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:25.09    1:24.05 .RED   
      39.85   44.20                                                
 16 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:21.80    1:24.90 .RED-  
      39.81   45.09                                                
 17 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.31    1:25.16 .RED   
 18 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:22.78    1:26.38 .RED-  
      41.39   44.99                                                
 19 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:27.82    1:26.40 .RED   
      41.46   44.94                                                
 20 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA               1:26.97    1:27.31 .RED   
      41.60   45.71                                                
 21 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:31.70    1:27.57 .RED+  
      41.09   46.48                                                
 22 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:26.84    1:28.39 .RED   
      41.54   46.85                                                
 23 Steinemann, Lia G         14 BCH-CA               1:27.86    1:28.46 .RED   
      42.46   46.00                                                
 24 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               1:30.00    1:28.64 .RED   
      43.32   45.32                                                
 25 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:31.70    1:28.88 .RED+  
      43.01   45.87                                                
 26 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               1:30.28    1:30.20 .RED   
      43.86   46.34                                                
 27 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              1:30.30    1:30.59 .RED   
      42.86   47.73                                                
 28 Rodriguez, Jera J         13 Team Rebel-CA        1:33.49    1:33.44        
 29 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:34.33    1:34.68        
      44.66   50.02                                                
 30 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          1:35.52    1:34.71        
      45.13   49.58                                                
 31 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA              1:46.71    1:37.78        
      46.69   51.09                                                
 32 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              1:44.00    1:39.55        
      46.33   53.22                                                
 33 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              1:40.57    1:40.07        
      46.47   53.60                                                
 34 Lewis, Hannah L           13 BCH-CA               1:42.44    1:41.12        
      48.82   52.30                                                
 35 Chase, Izabela M          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:49.58        
 -- Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        1:41.97         DQ        
 -- Vamos, Alex J             13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
        1:17.40  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         14 BCH-CA               1:01.59    1:03.02 .BLU   
      29.15   33.87                                                
  2 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.47    1:05.07 .BLU   
      30.27   34.80                                                
  3 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.48    1:06.11 .BLU   
      31.51   34.60                                                
  4 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.85    1:06.74 .BLU   
      30.55   36.19                                                
  5 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:07.49    1:07.30 .BLU   
      31.23   36.07                                                
  6 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:05.72    1:09.20 .BLU   
      31.84   37.36                                                
  7 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:04.38    1:10.46 .BLU   
      32.52   37.94                                                
  8 Cassingham, Eden G        14 LVSC-CA              1:09.46    1:10.55 .BLU   
      32.42   38.13                                                
  9 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA               1:07.90    1:11.47 .RED-  
      32.37   39.10                                                
 10 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               1:05.96    1:14.11 .RED-  
      34.99   39.12                                                
 11 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               1:10.44    1:14.16 .RED-  
      35.75   38.41                                                
 12 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:11.54    1:14.61 .RED   
 13 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:17.05    1:14.67 .RED   
 14 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               1:14.68    1:17.50        
      36.11   41.39                                                
 15 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              1:21.30    1:17.55        
      36.03   41.52                                                
 16 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              1:14.76    1:18.63        
      35.56   43.07                                                
 17 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:20.84        
 18 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:27.44        
      40.07   47.37                                                
 19 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          1:36.28    1:31.65        
      44.09   47.56                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:55.10  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:21.37    2:23.74 .BLU   
      32.07   36.33   36.67   38.67                                
  2 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        2:43.20    2:24.44 .BLU+  
      31.39   35.82   37.53   39.70                                
  3 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:22.33    2:26.61 .BLU   
      33.14   37.13   38.14   38.20                                
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              2:43.20    2:30.97 .BLU+  
      32.62   38.42   39.36   40.57                                
  5 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:43.20    2:41.71 .RED   
      37.47   43.51   41.82   38.91                                
  6 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               2:43.20    2:52.45 .RED   
      37.93   43.70 1:30.82                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:50.90  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.03    2:15.99 .BLU   
      30.33   34.41   39.11   32.14                                
  2 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:21.07    2:21.92 .BLU   
      31.80   37.05   39.99   33.08                                
  3 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.15    2:24.24 .BLU   
      31.42   35.43   43.30   34.09                                
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              2:20.77    2:24.33 .BLU   
      31.12   35.10   44.34   33.77                                
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.47    2:26.60 .BLU   
      31.53   38.54   43.29   33.24                                
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:25.64    2:32.61 .BLU   
      31.77   38.99   46.49   35.36                                
  7 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               2:34.98    2:35.07 .BLU   
      34.65   40.90   45.84   33.68                                
  8 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              2:41.70    2:37.11 .RED   
      37.37   40.95   43.61   35.18                                
  9 McClaren, Josie           13 BCH-CA               2:39.68    2:37.34 .RED   
      37.32   38.93   46.11   34.98                                
 10 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               2:44.53    2:41.50 .RED   
      33.92   43.02   48.19   36.37                                
 11 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:42.03    2:41.83 .RED   
      35.43   40.89   47.34   38.17                                
 12 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              2:47.23    2:42.66 .RED   
      35.48   41.53 1:25.65                                        
 13 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               2:45.27    2:42.92 .RED   
      35.87   41.10   47.62   38.33                                
 14 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              2:44.43    2:45.36 .RED   
      33.32   40.84   53.08   38.12                                
 15 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:41.35    2:46.05 .RED   
      37.87   39.47   51.24   37.47                                
 16 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:49.75 .RED   
      39.42   47.35   45.53   37.45                                
 17 Steinemann, Lia G         14 BCH-CA               2:52.08    2:52.25        
      38.96   44.41   49.03   39.85                                
 18 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:53.26        
      38.87   44.90   51.28   38.21                                
 19 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              2:56.07    2:56.87        
      39.25   47.32   50.65   39.65                                
 20 Benton, Riley M           13 LVSC-CA              3:11.96    3:04.81        
      42.56   47.13 1:35.12                                        
 21 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:05.31        
      40.47   49.18   53.70   41.96                                
 22 Lewis, Hannah L           13 BCH-CA               3:26.11    3:05.70        
      44.10   44.51   55.25   41.84                                
 23 Fletcher, Emily M         13 LVSC-CA              3:15.23    3:16.75        
      48.32   47.65   58.74   42.04                                
 24 Vamos, Alex J             13 Avengers-CA          3:10.01    3:34.78        
      53.13   55.31 1:46.34                                        
 -- Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          3:02.49         DQ        
 -- Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              2:39.94         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  15&O .BLU
          32.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA          25.41      25.80 .BLU   
  2 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                26.59      26.20 .BLU   
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                26.08      26.49 .BLU   
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                25.36      26.72 .BLU   
  5 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA                27.05      26.84 .BLU   
  6 Plana, Mareyana L         16 Team Rebel-CA          27.30      27.02 .BLU   
  7 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA                 25.84      27.25 .BLU   
  8 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA                26.82      28.32 .BLU   
  9 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA                28.36      28.69 .BLU   
 10 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA                    NT      28.78 .BLU   
 11 Jewell, Taryn M           15 UN-03-CA               29.01      28.91 .BLU   
 12 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA                30.12      29.39 .BLU+  
 13 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                26.71      29.53 .BLU   
 14 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA            28.48      29.66 .BLU   
 15 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA                29.04      29.78 .RED-  
 16 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA                29.37      30.55 .RED-  
 17 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA                29.46      30.76 .RED-  
 18 Backes, Alaina A          16 Team Rebel-CA             NT      31.08 .RED   
 19 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                30.52      31.93 .RED   
 20 Deaton, Rissa N           15 Avengers-CA            32.67      33.75        
 21 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                33.61      33.93        
 26 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA                 31.71      31.31 .RED   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  15&O .BLU
        1:09.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA                 55.31      55.86 .BLU   
      26.63   29.23                                                
  2 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.50      56.63 .BLU   
      26.74   29.89                                                
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA                56.83      57.51 .BLU   
      27.84   29.67                                                
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA                54.99      57.55 .BLU   
      27.61   29.94                                                
  5 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                57.06      58.11 .BLU   
      27.53   30.58                                                
  6 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA                 55.59    1:00.24 .BLU   
      28.88   31.36                                                
  7 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                 59.25    1:00.56 .BLU   
      28.81   31.75                                                
  8 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:01.04    1:01.33 .BLU   
      29.52   31.81                                                
  9 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA                 59.67    1:01.95 .BLU   
      29.67   32.28                                                
 10 Jewell, Taryn M           15 UN-03-CA             1:15.01    1:02.38 .BLU+  
      29.56   32.82                                                
 11 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA                59.64    1:02.75 .BLU   
      30.06   32.69                                                
 12 Nenneman, Aubrey B        16 Avengers-CA          1:03.92    1:03.42 .BLU+  
      30.92   32.50                                                
 13 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:01.77    1:03.67 .BLU   
      29.98   33.69                                                
 14 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:01.61    1:04.51 .RED-  
      30.91   33.60                                                
 15 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:06.32 .RED   
      32.34   33.98                                                
 16 Backes, Alaina A          16 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:06.46 .RED   
      31.72   34.74                                                
 17 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              1:03.35    1:06.62 .RED-  
      32.08   34.54                                                
 18 Robles, Sofia L           16 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:07.84 .RED   
      32.95   34.89                                                
 19 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:08.51    1:08.44 .RED   
      32.22   36.22                                                
 20 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              1:10.87    1:14.75        
      34.55   40.20                                                
 21 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:14.72    1:14.98        
      36.67   38.31                                                
 22 Deaton, Rissa N           15 Avengers-CA          1:13.50    1:16.97        
      36.42   40.55                                                
 23 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA               1:13.25    1:17.51        
      35.18   42.33                                                
 -- Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:04.30         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU
        2:28.80  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.00    2:03.21 .BLU   
      27.37   30.83   32.23   32.78                                
  2 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:03.72    2:03.95 .BLU   
      29.18   31.28   31.89   31.60                                
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:59.00    2:05.32 .BLU   
      28.95   31.80   32.61   31.96                                
  8 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              2:04.05    2:08.87 .BLU   
      29.87   32.92   33.56   32.52                                
  9 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:00.80    2:09.29 .BLU   
      30.22   32.75   32.96   33.36                                
 13 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               2:04.37    2:11.88 .BLU   
      30.39   33.38   35.17   32.94                                
 16 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              2:15.43    2:16.95 .RED-  
      32.58   34.65   35.57   34.15                                
 18 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:12.86    2:17.11 .RED-  
      31.33   34.41   35.63   35.74                                
 20 Jewell, Taryn M           15 UN-03-CA             2:35.01    2:17.46 .RED+  
      31.70   35.37   35.95   34.44                                
 22 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:14.94    2:18.46 .RED-  
      31.56   35.27   36.26   35.37                                
 23 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:14.21    2:20.45 .RED-  
      33.21   35.90   35.77   35.57                                
 27 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          2:13.87    2:23.16 .RED-  
      33.08   36.70   36.83   36.55                                
 28 Backes, Alaina A          16 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:23.17 .RED   
      32.65   35.51   37.00   38.01                                
 31 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:24.47    2:24.34 .RED   
      33.54   36.75   37.62   36.43                                
 41 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:27.50    2:32.75        
      34.11   38.51   41.08   39.05                                
 43 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:42.98        
      37.59   41.25   42.54   41.60                                
 45 Deaton, Rissa N           15 Avengers-CA          2:45.59    2:49.45        
      37.43   42.36   45.53   44.13                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU
        1:26.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA                59.77    1:01.96 .BLU   
      29.81   32.15                                                
  2 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              1:04.08    1:03.60 .BLU   
      31.24   32.36                                                
  3 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:06.39    1:07.12 .BLU   
      32.49   34.63                                                
  4 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:10.84    1:08.31 .BLU   
      33.22   35.09                                                
  5 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:09.53    1:12.65 .BLU   
      35.72   36.93                                                
  6 Backes, Alaina A          16 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:12.69 .BLU   
      35.31   37.38                                                
  7 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               1:14.00    1:15.07 .RED-  
      37.26   37.81                                                
  8 Jewell, Taryn M           15 UN-03-CA             1:22.01    1:16.13 .RED   
      36.79   39.34                                                
  9 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:13.71    1:16.54 .RED-  
      37.68   38.86                                                
 10 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:19.06    1:22.79 .RED   
      40.22   42.57                                                
 11 Deaton, Rissa N           15 Avengers-CA          1:26.44    1:31.15        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  15&O .BLU
        1:32.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:07.29    1:08.39 .BLU   
      31.98   36.41                                                
  2 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.95    1:10.86 .BLU   
      33.62   37.24                                                
  3 Plana, Mareyana L         16 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.54    1:12.74 .BLU   
      34.46   38.28                                                
  4 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:09.23    1:13.15 .BLU   
      35.11   38.04                                                
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              1:12.76    1:15.39 .BLU   
      35.29   40.10                                                
  6 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:18.23    1:17.91 .BLU   
      38.01   39.90                                                
  7 Kucik, Katie              15 BCH-CA               1:17.87    1:18.08 .BLU   
      37.44   40.64                                                
  8 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:17.75    1:19.36 .BLU   
      37.69   41.67                                                
  9 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:18.04    1:21.01 .BLU   
      37.65   43.36                                                
 10 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:21.96    1:23.95 .BLU   
      39.76   44.19                                                
 11 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              1:21.22    1:23.96 .BLU   
 12 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               1:22.52    1:24.04 .BLU   
      39.89   44.15                                                
 13 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA              1:30.08    1:25.39 .RED   
      40.57   44.82                                                
 14 Nenneman, Aubrey B        16 Avengers-CA          1:29.24    1:26.76 .RED   
      41.52   45.24                                                
 15 Backes, Alaina A          16 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:28.19 .RED   
      41.03   47.16                                                
 16 Robles, Sofia L           16 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:28.77 .RED   
      41.60   47.17                                                
 17 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              1:32.33    1:32.67 .RED   
      42.80   49.87                                                
 18 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:34.00    1:35.10        
      44.94   50.16                                                
 19 Deaton, Rissa N           15 Avengers-CA          1:42.38    1:42.81        
      46.82   55.99                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  15&O .BLU
        1:17.50  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.31    1:05.22 .BLU   
      29.93   35.29                                                
  2 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:06.19    1:05.32 .BLU   
      30.59   34.73                                                
  3 Plana, Mareyana L         16 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.00    1:08.48 .BLU   
      31.60   36.88                                                
  4 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:10.20    1:08.73 .BLU   
      32.71   36.02                                                
  5 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:05.67    1:11.35 .RED-  
      32.75   38.60                                                
  6 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               1:15.52    1:11.75 .RED   
      33.45   38.30                                                
  7 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:09.46    1:12.47 .RED-  
      33.80   38.67                                                
  8 Shire, Samantha P         17 BLUE-CA              1:12.92    1:16.28 .RED   
      35.10   41.18                                                
  9 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              1:10.15    1:16.64 .RED-  
      34.60   42.04                                                
 10 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:22.67        
      37.20   45.47                                                
 11 Jewell, Taryn M           15 UN-03-CA             1:30.01    1:24.40        
      38.35   46.05                                                
 12 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:31.59        
      41.11   50.48                                                
 13 Deaton, Rissa N           15 Avengers-CA          1:28.65    1:32.58        
      43.15   49.43                                                
 14 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:11.09        
      51.48 1:19.61                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  15&O .BLU
        2:50.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.25    2:10.27 .BLU   
      28.78   33.00   33.70   34.79                                
  2 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:14.25    2:19.69 .BLU   
      31.17   35.50   37.09   35.93                                
  3 Kucik, Katie              15 BCH-CA               2:18.33    2:24.37 .BLU   
      31.29   36.52   37.74   38.82                                
  4 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:37.82    2:24.55 .BLU+  
      32.17   35.76   38.06   38.56                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU
        2:52.10  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:17.24    2:15.78 .BLU   
      30.66   35.95   37.88   31.29                                
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:14.94    2:16.65 .BLU   
      31.97   34.47   38.64   31.57                                
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:20.62    2:21.55 .BLU   
      29.65   35.76   45.15   30.99                                
  4 Plana, Mareyana L         16 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.14    2:25.61 .BLU   
      31.35   39.36   41.39   33.51                                
  5 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:16.72    2:27.89 .BLU   
      32.95   40.46   40.58   33.90                                
  6 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:25.03    2:28.02 .BLU   
      31.32   37.27   45.51   33.92                                
  7 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:26.79    2:29.93 .BLU   
      33.05   38.49   45.41   32.98                                
  8 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA               2:27.88    2:32.67 .BLU   
      33.00   38.04   48.60   33.03                                
  9 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               2:38.90    2:33.39 .BLU+  
      34.47   42.72   45.06   31.14                                
 10 Nenneman, Aubrey B        16 Avengers-CA          2:37.71    2:35.04 .BLU+  
      35.27   38.15   47.25   34.37                                
 11 Rubino, Sophia E          15 LVSC-CA              2:33.48    2:35.87 .BLU   
      33.44   38.81   45.86   37.76                                
 12 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:28.27    2:36.66 .BLU   
      34.55   39.63   46.20   36.28                                
 13 Jewell, Taryn M           15 UN-03-CA             2:45.01    2:39.71 .RED   
      35.65   41.38   48.41   34.27                                
 14 Mackelprang, Paige M      17 PTRT-CA                   NT    2:50.17 .RED   
      36.51   43.66   50.25   39.75                                
 15 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              2:56.12    2:54.58        
      35.85   45.48   51.21   42.04                                
 16 Deaton, Rissa N           15 Avengers-CA          3:10.67    3:18.38        
      43.21   51.15   59.75   44.27                                
 17 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:40.36        
      51.61   53.84 1:06.79   48.12                                
 -- Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:44.68         DQ        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.40  .BLU
        6:29.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sproul, Btynn J           17 Team Rebel-CA        6:00.16    5:08.71 .BLU+  
      28.46   31.25   31.30   31.55   31.28   31.44   31.21   31.20
      30.95   30.07                                                
  2 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        5:26.77    5:30.48 .BLU   
      30.52   33.10   33.24   33.34   33.01   33.40   33.94   33.41
      33.71   32.81                                                
  3 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        5:43.92    5:36.80 .BLU   
      30.32   33.68   33.85   33.68   33.49   33.96   34.50   34.16
      35.33   33.83                                                
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        6:06.10    5:40.37 .BLU+  
      31.92   35.22   35.02   35.29   33.97   33.91   34.05   34.15
      34.01   32.83                                                
  5 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        5:43.98    5:41.41 .BLU   
      31.74   35.35   35.13   35.16   34.46   34.37   34.28   34.14
      33.87   32.91                                                
  6 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               5:34.99    5:42.02 .BLU   
      31.22   34.15   35.32   34.48   34.73   34.99   35.17   35.10
      34.51   32.35                                                
  7 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              5:20.69    5:42.24 .BLU   
      31.23   34.31   34.76   34.50   34.74   34.70   34.75   34.64
      34.94   33.67                                                
  8 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               5:44.90    5:44.73 .BLU   
      31.12   34.58   34.81   34.80   34.80   35.29   35.16   35.50
      34.86   33.81                                                
  9 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              5:42.23    5:45.77 .BLU   
      31.04   34.78   35.06   34.77   35.48   35.21   35.16   34.96
      35.39   33.92                                                
 10 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              5:37.94    5:46.52 .BLU   
      30.33   33.91   34.67   35.49   35.62   35.25   35.97   35.71
      35.14   34.43                                                
 11 Cohen, Pilar              15 BCH-CA               5:44.64    5:51.67 .BLU   
      31.15   33.99   34.81   34.65   34.79   35.47   36.11   36.28
      37.17   37.25                                                
 12 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               5:56.80    6:01.71 .RED-  
      32.75   36.06   36.06   36.95   36.20   36.70   37.57   36.54
      37.39   35.49                                                
 13 Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA              6:02.32    6:01.92 .RED   
      33.21   36.09   36.96   37.05   37.50   37.00   36.92   36.17
      36.15   34.87                                                
 14 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               6:07.03    6:04.47 .RED   
      32.84   36.93   37.98   37.43   37.27   37.57   38.19   37.10
      36.11   33.05                                                
 15 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               6:13.89    6:04.49 .RED   
      32.72   37.21   37.61   38.12   36.98   37.41   37.37   37.00
      36.28   33.79                                                
 16 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              6:24.60    6:05.42 .RED   
      32.58   35.70   36.48   37.32   38.01   38.31   37.56   38.48
      37.01   33.97                                                
 17 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              5:57.49    6:07.64 .RED   
      32.17   35.94   37.21   37.43   38.17   37.78   38.01   37.62
      37.80   35.51                                                
 18 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              5:58.85    6:09.22 .RED   
      31.86   35.76   36.85   37.88   37.64   37.72   37.44   38.13
      38.40   37.54                                                
 19 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               6:06.86    6:09.51 .RED   
      34.84   37.71   37.21   37.93   37.79   37.46   37.38   37.33
      36.55   35.31                                                
 20 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               6:24.60    6:11.94 .RED   
      32.80   35.81   37.62   37.88   38.57   37.91   37.88   38.07
      38.19   37.21                                                
 21 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:19.34 .RED   
      32.17   35.97   37.48   37.94   38.72   38.77   39.21   39.91
      39.68   39.49                                                
 22 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              6:08.85    6:29.03 .RED   
      33.69   39.42   39.99   40.14   39.66   39.70   39.18   39.54
      39.75   37.96                                                
 23 Disorbo, Anna W           13 BLUE-CA              6:24.60    6:32.19        
      34.52   39.47   40.16   40.22   40.19   40.18   40.14   40.48
    1:16.83                                                        
 24 Cassingham, Eden G        14 LVSC-CA              6:24.60    6:34.99        
      32.83   37.49   39.50   40.16   40.85   40.10   40.76   43.07
      41.22   39.01                                                
 25 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              7:06.06    6:42.60        
      34.92   40.08   41.28   41.48   41.96   41.94   42.40   41.26
      40.08   37.20                                                
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:17.70  .BLU
       13:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA       10:59.90   10:42.85 .BLU   
      29.64   31.90   32.14   32.08   32.05   32.06   32.29   32.11
      32.16   32.37   32.36   32.38   32.48   32.34   32.36   32.29
      32.63   32.69   32.93   31.59                                
  2 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA       11:10.42   10:56.34 .BLU   
      29.83   32.15   32.30   32.37   31.97   32.80   32.19   32.76
      33.11   32.95   33.30   33.29   33.45   33.11   33.23   33.27
      33.94   33.32   33.97   33.03                                
  3 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA             10:48.82   11:10.50 .BLU   
      30.02   32.79   32.80   33.44   32.88   33.49   33.57   33.76
      34.15   34.18   34.25   34.36   34.41   34.49   34.73   33.95
      33.02   33.49   33.49   33.23                                
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA       11:21.08   11:11.61 .BLU   
      30.46   32.78   33.26   33.22   33.64   33.64   33.89   33.96
      34.17   33.95   33.78   34.00   33.85   33.91   34.01   34.05
      34.08   33.79   34.12   33.05                                
  5 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA       12:01.20   11:24.99 .BLU   
      30.54   34.07   34.74   34.83   34.51   34.42   34.62   34.64
      34.56   34.85   34.49   34.45   34.11   34.57   35.05   34.47
      34.18   34.93   34.18   32.78                                
  6 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA       12:58.60   11:40.57 .BLU+  
      31.96   34.64   34.98   35.34   35.87   35.62   35.67   35.25
      35.99   35.24   35.39   35.57   35.70   35.53   35.54   35.21
      34.86   34.46   34.75   33.00                                
 -- Shichiri, Sayaka          14 LTNV-CA             12:25.02         DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  .BLU
        2:48.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              2:11.26    2:14.17 .BLU   
      32.16   33.39   34.37   34.25                                
  2 Platt, Stephanie M        17 LVSC-CA              2:16.24    2:15.97 .BLU   
      32.34   34.30   35.04   34.29                                
  3 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.20    2:16.95 .BLU   
      32.72   34.71   34.97   34.55                                
  4 Kucik, Katie              15 BCH-CA               2:13.38    2:17.18 .BLU   
      32.95   34.64   34.89   34.70                                
  5 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               2:16.20    2:20.54 .BLU   
      32.42   34.98   36.56   36.58                                
  6 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:24.96    2:23.07 .BLU   
      34.35   35.68 1:13.04                                        
  7 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:24.62    2:23.35 .BLU   
      34.30   36.57   36.49   35.99                                
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        2:46.20    2:24.02 .BLU+  
      34.50   37.13   36.92   35.47                                
  9 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:23.43    2:26.16 .BLU   
      35.65   36.93   37.44   36.14                                
 10 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              2:18.65    2:27.45 .BLU   
      32.93   36.91   39.10   38.51                                
 11 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:32.87    2:27.57 .BLU   
      33.97   36.75   38.04   38.81                                
 12 Cohen, Pilar              15 BCH-CA               2:23.14    2:27.90 .BLU   
      34.92   36.76   37.92   38.30                                
 13 Hawkins, Alyssa N         15 LVSC-CA              2:24.25    2:28.10 .BLU   
      35.61   37.16   37.74   37.59                                
 14 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:22.58    2:28.88 .BLU   
      35.63   38.13   38.24   36.88                                
 15 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               2:19.46    2:31.96 .BLU   
      35.77   38.58   39.23   38.38                                
 16 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               2:46.20    2:32.72 .BLU+  
      35.86   38.63 1:18.23                                        
 17 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:32.57    2:32.93 .BLU   
      36.80   38.58   39.15   38.40                                
 18 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:36.98    2:34.10 .RED   
      35.72   39.76   40.09   38.53                                
 19 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:27.41    2:34.61 .RED-  
      36.64   38.38   39.83   39.76                                
 20 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:31.52    2:34.63 .RED-  
      38.68   40.44   38.11   37.40                                
 21 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              2:28.16    2:35.04 .RED-  
      36.54   39.20   39.68   39.62                                
 22 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:35.89 .RED   
      36.85   39.73   39.63   39.68                                
 23 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              2:38.19    2:36.40 .RED   
      36.35   39.17   40.64   40.24                                
 24 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               2:36.50    2:37.71 .RED   
      38.28   39.65 1:19.78                                        
 25 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:35.58    2:37.75 .RED   
      36.66   40.09   41.42   39.58                                
 26 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:18.62    2:39.66 .RED-  
      31.98   34.22   36.53   56.93                                
 27 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:39.21    2:40.07 .RED   
      36.81   40.04   41.78   41.44                                
 28 Cassingham, Eden G        14 LVSC-CA              2:40.46    2:40.33 .RED   
      37.03   39.38   41.91   42.01                                
 29 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:46.20    2:40.86 .RED   
      37.93   39.65   41.71   41.57                                
 30 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               2:37.56    2:40.91 .RED   
      38.98   40.48   41.44   40.01                                
 31 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:41.22    2:43.71 .RED   
      37.48   41.42   42.85   41.96                                
 32 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:46.20    2:49.26        
      39.76   42.90   43.64   42.96                                
 -- Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        2:46.20         DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  .BLU
        3:17.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        2:35.85    2:33.95 .BLU   
      35.96   39.02   39.42   39.55                                
  2 Plana, Mareyana L         16 Team Rebel-CA        2:40.48    2:37.10 .BLU   
      35.34   39.75   40.69   41.32                                
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.80    2:44.58 .BLU+  
      38.26   42.64   41.86   41.82                                
  4 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:44.65    2:45.99 .BLU   
      36.92   42.04   43.88   43.15                                
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.80    2:46.06 .BLU+  
      37.59   42.61   42.76   43.10                                
  6 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:47.19    2:46.30 .BLU   
      38.68   43.12   43.17   41.33                                
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               2:50.27    2:48.25 .BLU   
      38.24   42.18   43.81   44.02                                
  8 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA               3:08.80    2:48.42 .BLU+  
      38.12   43.28   44.11   42.91                                
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:55.87    2:48.49 .BLU   
      38.67   43.35   44.49   41.98                                
 10 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              2:54.68    2:51.28 .BLU   
      38.88   44.25   44.32   43.83                                
 11 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               3:08.80    2:55.45 .BLU+  
      39.59   44.11   46.46   45.29                                
 12 Fecteau, Isabella         14 BCH-CA               2:59.00    2:56.50 .BLU   
      41.13   44.85   46.12   44.40                                
 13 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          2:50.12    2:56.64 .BLU   
      40.56   44.61   45.65   45.82                                
 14 Tellier, Madison K        17 LVSC-CA              2:59.54    3:03.46 .RED-  
      41.61   46.26   47.45   48.14                                
 15 Daimonji, Kacey K         11 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.80    3:09.42 .RED   
      42.19   49.77   50.24   47.22                                
 16 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.80    3:11.91 .RED   
      42.38   47.16   50.94   51.43                                
 -- Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:35.22         DQ        
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sproul, Btynn J           17 Team Rebel-CA        5:34.62    4:37.64        
      29.76   33.66   34.22   32.99   42.20   42.40   31.78   30.63
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA              4:43.26    4:44.84        
      30.33   35.06   36.86   36.60   40.02   41.25   32.52   32.20
  3 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        5:48.20    4:49.42        
      31.38   35.04   36.22   36.93   39.81   42.51   34.42   33.11
  4 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               4:42.45    4:56.56        
      32.56   36.56   39.10   38.96   40.25   42.02   34.56   32.55
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        5:02.22    4:56.92        
      31.88   36.08   36.97   36.47   44.13   45.70   32.94   32.75
  6 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        5:48.20    5:01.00        
      31.16   35.62   39.69   37.95   43.51   44.80   34.67   33.60
  7 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               5:48.20    5:02.35        
      30.70   35.82   37.54   36.45   45.39   46.66   35.66   34.13
  8 Jones, Hannah J           13 Team Rebel-CA        4:54.73    5:02.90        
      30.72   35.37   39.81   38.14   43.99   44.95   35.61   34.31
  9 Blackard, Brooke J        15 BLUE-CA              5:04.84    5:08.20        
      31.27   36.43   39.00   36.96   48.95   48.06   34.02   33.51
 10 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        5:09.72    5:09.44        
      33.88   41.85   36.56   37.38   45.31   46.63   34.10   33.73
 11 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA               5:11.05    5:13.01        
      33.45   38.41   37.95   38.24   48.59   49.61   33.64   33.12
 12 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA               5:11.88    5:14.36        
      33.01   40.48   39.59   38.88   44.92   46.27   36.00   35.21
 13 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        5:48.20    5:19.11        
      32.90   38.67   40.64   39.99   46.10   48.02   37.36   35.43
 14 Loiselle, Madison S       13 LVSC-CA              5:48.20    5:20.44        
      33.14   39.72   39.18   39.26   48.48   49.24   36.62   34.80
 15 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               5:48.20    5:32.85        
      33.53   38.78   42.32   41.79   48.25   46.40   41.44   40.34
 16 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               5:48.20    5:39.89        
      36.16   45.54   41.07   42.08   48.47   51.27   38.56   36.74
 17 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               5:56.61    5:44.30        
      35.04   42.13   43.33   42.64   48.81   50.53   42.18   39.64
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                17.78      16.73 .BLU+  
  2 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                18.94      17.49 .BLU+  
  3 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                18.37      18.20 .RED   
  4 Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      19.52 .RED   
  5 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                24.53      22.94        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                37.04      40.34 .RED-  
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                40.18      41.08 .RED   
  3 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                44.50      41.14 .RED   
  4 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          44.20      45.40 .RED   
  5 Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA          46.44      47.16 .RED   
  6 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                47.49      49.23        
  7 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      50.53        
  8 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                49.97      56.38        
  9 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                57.03      57.38        
 10 Bitar, Nathan M            8 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:06.65        
 11 Carraway, Vincent C        5 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:20.45        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA              1:44.07    1:24.81 .BLU+  
      38.68   46.13                                                
  2 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:27.91    1:27.85 .RED   
      40.89   46.96                                                
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:31.82    1:30.80 .RED   
      42.59   48.21                                                
  4 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:37.86 .RED   
  5 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.39    1:46.14        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                22.21      23.24 .RED   
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                22.80      23.27 .RED   
  3 Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      23.81 .RED   
  4 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                26.88      26.06        
  5 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                26.81      26.20        
  6 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                23.11      26.34        
  7 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                24.32      26.78        
  8 Bitar, Nathan M            8 BLUE-CA                   NT      30.15        
  9 Carraway, Vincent C        5 PTRT-CA                   NT      38.97        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                52.94      49.29 .RED   
  2 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                46.81      49.94 .RED   
  3 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      51.36 .RED   
  4 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.74      55.01 .RED+  
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      56.09 .RED   
  6 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                58.64      57.38        
 -- Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.08         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                23.07      24.21 .RED-  
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                26.47      24.66 .RED   
  3 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          28.90      24.85 .RED+  
  4 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                32.02      25.58 .RED+  
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                28.54      27.11 .RED+  
  6 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          38.18      31.51        
 -- Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                51.56      52.13 .RED   
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA             NT      55.04 .RED   
  3 Fradet, John S             8 PTRT-CA                58.34      57.37 .RED   
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:00.21 .RED   
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:01.98    1:06.42        
  6 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:07.65        
  7 Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA              1:24.79    1:08.86        
 -- Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                58.94         DQ        
 -- Carraway, Vincent C        5 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                21.70      21.01 .BLU+  
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                22.73      23.50 .RED   
  3 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                24.79      25.00 .RED   
  4 Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      26.06        
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      27.10        
  6 Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                27.31      29.59        
  7 Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA          34.74      34.35        
 -- Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA          27.85         DQ        
 -- Carraway, Vincent C        5 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                48.28      47.23 .RED   
  2 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                57.87      55.16 .RED+  
 -- Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:40.81    1:38.44 .BLU+  
      44.76   53.68                                                
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         7 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.51    1:44.10 .RED   
      49.51   54.59                                                
  3 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:46.72    2:00.08        
      57.42 1:02.66                                                
 -- Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA              2:08.47         DQ        
 -- Carraway, Weston C         8 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Paine, Chase A             8 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 -- Kono, Yushi L              8 Team Rebel-CA             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                28.23      30.25 .BLU   
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 31.78      32.32 .BLU   
  3 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA                 33.04      33.15 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 34.59      33.84 .BLU+  
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                34.06      34.49 .RED-  
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                33.95      34.93 .RED-  
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                34.46      34.98 .RED   
  8 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          37.05      36.36 .RED   
  9 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 35.56      37.32        
 10 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          44.79      45.71        
 11 Polak, Alexander K        10 BCH-CA                 47.84      46.19        
 12 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              1:03.29    1:06.54        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:01.37    1:03.27 .BLU   
      30.93   32.34                                                
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA               1:12.24    1:12.07 .BLU   
      35.06   37.01                                                
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:15.15    1:13.89 .BLU+  
      34.51   39.38                                                
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:14.79    1:14.38 .RED   
      34.78   39.60                                                
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:14.67    1:14.76 .RED   
      35.12   39.64                                                
  6 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.91    1:19.24 .RED   
  7 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA              1:26.71    1:19.58 .RED+  
      37.25   42.33                                                
  8 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.47    1:20.03 .RED   
  9 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA              1:21.61    1:24.11        
      39.67   44.44                                                
 10 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA              1:32.95    1:40.36        
      44.82   55.54                                                
 11 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.76    1:42.68        
      47.91   54.77                                                
 12 Polak, Alexander K        10 BCH-CA               1:56.21    1:47.11        
      51.82   55.29                                                
 13 Harris, Micah C            9 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:51.78        
      54.02   57.76                                                
 14 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              2:26.15    2:12.70        
    1:02.69 1:10.01                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:11.12    2:17.74 .BLU   
      32.34   35.29   35.79   34.32                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:33.78    2:38.72 .BLU   
      34.32   39.67   43.37   41.36                                
  3 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              2:50.75    2:43.80 .RED   
      34.99   40.88   44.74   43.19                                
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              2:40.64    2:44.33 .RED-  
      36.73   41.68   44.33   41.59                                
  5 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.50    2:53.23 .RED   
      35.97   45.65   46.70   44.91                                
  6 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA        2:56.50    3:30.26        
      44.27   53.04 1:52.95                                        
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              6:06.75    5:59.88        
      32.50   36.34   36.75   37.01   37.56   36.95   37.21   36.33
      36.06   33.17                                                
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              7:26.73    7:02.12        
      37.97   41.93   42.92   42.74   43.13   44.30   43.34   45.58
      42.05   38.16                                                
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:33.78    7:05.54        
      37.13   40.79   42.52   44.03   43.26   44.40   45.69   45.33
      41.45   40.94                                                
  4 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               2:41.80    7:15.45        
      37.16   41.38   42.72   44.25   44.10   44.71   45.29   45.56
      45.25   45.03                                                
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:41.80    7:17.10        
      38.11   43.36   43.51   44.40   45.24   44.38   46.28   45.24
      44.16   42.42                                                
  6 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA        2:41.80    7:50.50        
      38.45   46.92                   10.92                        
    3:07.59                                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                34.10      35.36 .BLU   
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA                 38.42      39.45 .BLU   
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                40.64      40.42 .RED   
  4 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          42.77      41.43 .RED   
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                39.17      41.91 .RED-  
  6 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                42.83      43.17 .RED   
  7 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA                47.61      43.68 .RED+  
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 47.25      44.45        
  9 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                49.25      44.85        
 10 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          46.44      45.45        
 11 Harris, Micah C            9 PTRT-CA                   NT      53.93        
 12 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              1:05.03    1:06.37        
 -- Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                56.82         DQ        
 -- Polak, Alexander K        10 BCH-CA                 55.52         DQ        
 -- Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                41.53         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:12.15    1:16.55 .BLU   
      36.94   39.61                                                
  2 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:32.82    1:29.18 .RED   
      42.66   46.52                                                
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               1:31.42    1:32.47 .RED   
      46.14   46.33                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA                 47.26      44.36 .BLU+  
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA          47.18      44.46 .BLU+  
  3 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          44.30      44.76 .BLU   
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                47.60      45.22 .BLU+  
  5 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 46.61      45.32 .BLU+  
  6 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                46.21      46.02 .RED   
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                46.44      47.23 .RED   
  8 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 55.18      49.64 .RED+  
  9 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          53.74      50.14        
 10 Polak, Alexander K        10 BCH-CA               1:01.87    1:01.89        
 11 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              1:20.72    1:20.40        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:44.96    1:35.96 .BLU+  
      46.22   49.74                                                
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA               1:39.13    1:36.58 .BLU   
      46.53   50.05                                                
  3 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.70    1:37.45 .BLU+  
      48.07   49.38                                                
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:41.26    1:38.13 .BLU+  
  5 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.70    1:38.41 .BLU+  
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:41.36    1:39.00 .BLU+  
      47.38   51.62                                                
  7 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:44.61    1:40.46 .BLU+  
      48.24   52.22                                                
  8 Bulow, Brahm O             9 LVSC-CA              1:49.70    1:48.90 .RED   
      51.32   57.58                                                
  9 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.70    1:51.78        
      54.49   57.29                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 36.20      37.03 .BLU   
  2 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 39.70      37.52 .BLU+  
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                38.37      38.15 .BLU+  
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                37.89      38.72 .RED-  
  5 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA                 45.81      44.47        
  6 Riggs, Trevor J           10 LTNV-CA                46.59      45.09        
  7 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                42.78      45.44        
  8 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          45.78      47.12        
  9 Soto, Andreas M            9 LVSC-CA                43.41      47.59        
 -- Bulow, Damon P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.40    1:20.36 .BLU   
      36.79   43.57                                                
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:28.43    1:26.99 .BLU   
      40.44   46.55                                                
  3 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.60    1:46.87        
  4 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.60    1:47.90        
      51.82   56.08                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:12.07    1:16.57 .BLU   
      35.57   41.00                                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:23.21    1:24.60 .BLU   
      40.07   44.53                                                
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:26.71    1:24.72 .BLU   
      41.60   43.12                                                
  4 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.97    1:24.93 .BLU   
      39.24   45.69                                                
  5 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA               1:27.98    1:26.16 .BLU+  
      41.60   44.56                                                
  6 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.04    1:31.80 .RED   
  7 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:33.42    1:32.99 .RED   
      46.34   46.65                                                
  8 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:30.87    1:34.62 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     8 Team Rebel-CA        3:08.67    2:51.41 .BLU+  
                      52.68   38.70                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:54.23    2:56.39 .BLU   
      37.96   45.45   54.53   38.45                                
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:59.56    2:59.56 .BLU   
      39.70   45.81   54.03   40.02                                
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              3:03.61    3:01.02 .BLU   
      39.02   46.26   56.00   39.74                                
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               3:24.50    3:02.61 .BLU+  
      39.51   47.02   56.33   39.75                                
  6 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              3:10.22    3:06.09 .BLU+  
      44.77   47.19   54.22   39.91                                
  7 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        3:24.50    3:17.34 .RED   
      47.45   51.20 1:38.69                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                28.58      28.54 .BLU   
  2 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                28.96      28.66 .BLU   
  3 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 28.51      28.88 .BLU   
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                29.65      29.87 .BLU   
  5 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                30.52      29.99 .BLU   
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                29.99      30.23 .BLU   
  7 Estrada Barrientos, Chri  12 UN-01-CA                  NT      30.41 .BLU   
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                30.48      30.63 .BLU   
  9 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                31.84      32.77 .RED   
 10 Simmons, Micah T          12 Avengers-CA            38.26      34.56        
 11 Leavitt, Michael J        11 PTRT-CA                52.39      41.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                57.30      59.66 .BLU   
      28.82   30.84                                                
  2 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                59.75    1:00.02 .BLU   
      29.12   30.90                                                
  3 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               1:00.95    1:00.16 .BLU   
      29.35   30.81                                                
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:02.03    1:02.18 .BLU   
      22.00   40.18                                                
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:02.52    1:02.51 .BLU   
      30.05   32.46                                                
  6 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:03.73    1:04.79 .BLU   
      31.01   33.78                                                
  7 Hall, Curtis J            12 BCH-CA               1:07.96    1:06.11 .BLU+  
      32.28   33.83                                                
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:05.17    1:06.51 .RED-  
      32.28   34.23                                                
  9 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:08.93    1:08.36 .RED   
      33.54   34.82                                                
 10 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:09.71    1:08.67 .RED   
      32.88   35.79                                                
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:06.77    1:08.76 .RED   
      32.25   36.51                                                
 12 Mitchell, Nolan R         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.86    1:13.73        
      17.23   56.50                                                
 13 Simmons, Micah T          12 Avengers-CA          1:26.37    1:19.64        
      36.50   43.14                                                
 14 Wise, Josh T              11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:34.77        
 15 Kamish, Frankie J         12 PTRT-CA              1:49.50    1:35.04        
      46.84   48.20                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:02.79    2:07.80 .BLU   
      29.23   32.33   33.41   32.83                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:14.19    2:13.45 .BLU   
      30.74   34.12   34.80   33.79                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:18.18    2:18.51 .BLU   
      31.73   35.37   36.54   34.87                                
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:26.81    2:22.74 .BLU+  
      33.01   36.62   37.38   35.73                                
  5 Hall, Curtis J            12 BCH-CA               2:37.80    2:22.97 .BLU+  
      33.69   35.65   37.32   36.31                                
  6 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              2:27.08    2:25.77 .RED   
      32.14   37.81   39.05   36.77                                
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:24.70    2:26.64 .RED   
      31.81   37.07   39.71   38.05                                
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:27.04    2:28.78 .RED   
      34.42   37.87   38.91   37.58                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              5:32.78    5:35.84 .BLU   
      30.09   33.63   34.48   34.24   34.35   34.73   34.46   33.74
      34.00   32.12                                                
  2 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               6:00.02    5:59.23 .BLU   
      31.96   36.31   36.81   37.56   36.25   37.00   36.41   36.48
      36.04   34.41                                                
  3 Hall, Curtis J            12 BCH-CA               6:29.80    6:12.55 .BLU   
      33.01   36.24   37.53   38.48   37.77   38.19   38.45   38.30
      38.19   36.39                                                
  4 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              6:34.60    6:19.09 .BLU+  
      31.29   35.39   37.38   38.60   39.81   39.42   40.05   40.36
    1:16.79                                                        
  5 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               6:20.95    6:22.20 .BLU   
      34.12   37.74   38.75   39.48   39.39   39.10   39.52   39.27
      38.59   36.24                                                
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:24.82 .BLU   
      34.73   38.27   39.54   39.57   39.67   40.01   39.75   38.70
      38.49   36.09                                                
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              6:29.80    6:38.72 .RED-  
      33.51   39.50   39.91   39.70   41.16   42.22   41.72   41.54
      41.09   38.37                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA                 29.81      30.25 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                31.85      31.76 .BLU   
  3 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 32.57      32.32 .BLU   
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                33.78      33.37 .BLU   
  5 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA                 34.64      34.05 .BLU   
  6 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                33.28      34.63 .BLU   
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                35.72      35.50 .BLU   
  8 Estrada Barrientos, Chri  12 UN-01-CA                  NT      35.66 .BLU   
  9 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                37.35      36.66 .RED   
 10 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA                 35.20      37.02 .RED-  
 11 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                40.03      37.21 .RED+  
 12 Mitchell, Nolan R         11 LVSC-CA                38.47      38.79 .RED   
 13 Simmons, Micah T          12 Avengers-CA            43.25      39.72 .RED+  
 14 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                39.63      40.93        
 15 Kamish, Frankie J         12 PTRT-CA                53.76      46.97        
 16 Wise, Josh T              11 BLUE-CA                   NT      52.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:10.73    1:09.61 .BLU   
      33.36   36.25                                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              1:12.31    1:11.33 .BLU   
      34.53   36.80                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:11.77    1:11.59 .BLU   
      35.38   36.21                                                
  4 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:10.84    1:13.76 .BLU   
      36.04   37.72                                                
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.13    1:15.79 .BLU   
      36.23   39.56                                                
  6 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.91    1:15.99 .BLU   
      37.87   38.12                                                
  7 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA              1:17.68    1:18.67 .BLU   
      37.97   40.70                                                
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:20.07    1:19.45 .BLU   
      39.47   39.98                                                
  9 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:20.25    1:21.29 .RED-  
      40.01   41.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrales, Austin M        12 LVSC-CA                39.98      38.98 .BLU   
  2 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 40.25      39.30 .BLU   
  3 Estrada Barrientos, Chri  12 UN-01-CA                  NT      39.97 .BLU   
  4 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                41.75      40.18 .BLU+  
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                40.61      41.30 .RED-  
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.22      41.35 .RED   
  7 Leavitt, Michael J        11 PTRT-CA                   NT      49.17        
 -- Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                40.26         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:30.07    1:06.77 .BLU+  
      20.78   45.99                                                
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:34.54    1:09.98 .BLU+  
      22.57   47.41                                                
  3 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA               1:24.47    1:27.55 .BLU   
      41.14   46.41                                                
  4 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:29.98    1:28.06 .BLU+  
      42.86   45.20                                                
  5 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:27.95    1:28.16 .BLU   
      40.99   47.17                                                
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:26.48    1:29.12 .RED-  
      41.73   47.39                                                
  7 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:27.80    1:30.86 .RED-  
      43.24   47.62                                                
  8 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               1:29.62    1:33.68 .RED   
      44.42   49.26                                                
 -- Kamish, Frankie J         12 PTRT-CA              2:23.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                28.95      29.91 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA                 31.52      30.75 .BLU   
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA                30.77      31.13 .BLU   
  4 Higley, Troy M            11 BCH-CA                 32.13      31.48 .BLU   
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                32.16      32.58 .BLU   
  6 Estrada Barrientos, Chri  12 UN-01-CA                  NT      32.66 .BLU   
  7 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA                 33.49      33.06 .BLU   
  8 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                34.06      33.29 .BLU   
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                32.17      33.67 .BLU   
 10 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                35.24      34.08 .BLU+  
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                33.85      34.26 .BLU   
 12 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                37.41      34.31 .BLU+  
 13 Hall, Curtis J            12 BCH-CA                 34.75      35.99 .RED   
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                36.68      37.23 .RED   
 15 Mitchell, Nolan R         11 LVSC-CA                44.58      41.04        
 16 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                42.83      42.73        
 17 Simmons, Micah T          12 Avengers-CA            49.87      44.99        
 18 Kamish, Frankie J         12 PTRT-CA                   NT      53.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Curtis J            12 BCH-CA               1:17.78    1:13.25 .BLU   
      34.74   38.51                                                
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:16.95    1:14.05 .BLU   
      35.37   38.68                                                
  3 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:30.85    1:17.82 .BLU+  
      36.56   41.26                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Curtis J            12 BCH-CA               1:18.63    1:14.09 .BLU+  
      34.39   39.70                                                
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.51    1:14.64 .BLU   
      34.13   40.51                                                
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:17.48    1:15.91 .BLU   
      35.86   40.05                                                
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:17.61    1:17.21 .BLU   
      36.67   40.54                                                
  5 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:17.17    1:17.25 .BLU   
      36.16   41.09                                                
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:17.72    1:18.67 .RED   
      38.80   39.87                                                
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:19.83    1:19.39 .RED   
      38.35   41.04                                                
  8 Simmons, Micah T          12 Avengers-CA          1:39.47    1:31.59        
      40.95   50.64                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:25.50    2:26.41 .BLU   
      30.89   36.30   46.97   32.25                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         11 LVSC-CA              2:32.02    2:29.87 .BLU   
      32.40   38.83   45.87   32.77                                
  3 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:35.01    2:30.39 .BLU   
      34.04   36.68   47.34   32.33                                
  4 Hall, Curtis J            12 BCH-CA               2:48.06    2:37.02 .BLU+  
      35.03   39.54   46.85   35.60                                
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:44.26    2:40.69 .BLU   
      35.00   40.74   51.16   33.79                                
  6 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               2:43.14    2:41.55 .BLU   
      35.65   40.81   50.01   35.08                                
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:44.41    2:42.96 .BLU   
      35.66   41.47   48.23   37.60                                
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              2:46.30    2:45.81 .BLU   
      38.55   43.59   47.85   35.82                                
 -- Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              2:26.66         DQ        
 -- Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:47.22         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 .BLU
          30.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                24.40      24.38 .BLU   
  2 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 26.08      26.30 .BLU   
  3 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                26.98      26.90 .BLU   
  4 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA                26.45      27.59 .RED-  
  5 Lopez, Josh R             13 UN-02-CA               29.79      28.38 .RED   
  6 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA                28.40      28.77 .RED   
  7 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA                28.65      29.28 .RED   
  8 Furber, Dustin A          14 BCH-CA                 32.97      32.11        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 .BLU
        1:05.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          56.75      57.21 .BLU   
      28.00   29.21                                                
  2 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 57.79      57.92 .BLU   
      27.76   30.16                                                
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 58.61      58.55 .BLU   
      28.20   30.35                                                
  4 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA          59.54      58.87 .BLU   
      28.64   30.23                                                
  5 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.05    1:00.10 .RED   
      29.43   30.67                                                
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA                57.52    1:00.92 .RED-  
      28.72   32.20                                                
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:01.24    1:02.22 .RED   
      30.14   32.08                                                
  8 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:04.36    1:03.75 .RED   
      31.18   32.57                                                
  9 Lopez, Josh R             13 UN-02-CA             1:07.90    1:04.70 .RED+  
      30.77   33.93                                                
 10 Furber, Dustin A          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:13.30        
      34.17   39.13                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
        2:22.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              1:55.14    1:53.45 .BLU   
      25.81   28.85   29.74   29.05                                
 17 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.72    2:02.71 .BLU   
      28.78   31.07   31.52   31.34                                
 21 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:13.72    2:06.52 .BLU+  
 22 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:04.65    2:07.72 .BLU   
      29.08   32.77   33.11   32.76                                
 25 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:12.38    2:16.42 .RED   
      31.00   33.93   35.96   35.53                                
 27 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:20.12    2:20.94 .RED   
 29 Furber, Dustin A          14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:47.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              1:03.86    1:03.55 .BLU   
      30.44   33.11                                                
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              1:03.30    1:04.08 .BLU   
      31.30   32.78                                                
  3 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.49    1:05.00 .BLU   
      31.98   33.02                                                
  4 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.98    1:05.71 .BLU   
      32.76   32.95                                                
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:09.08    1:05.88 .BLU   
      31.42   34.46                                                
  6 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:06.57    1:07.78 .BLU   
      33.48   34.30                                                
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.28    1:09.68 .BLU   
      33.06   36.62                                                
  8 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:11.69    1:11.25 .BLU+  
      34.20   37.05                                                
  9 Lopez, Josh R             13 UN-02-CA             1:12.41    1:11.79 .RED   
      35.03   36.76                                                
 10 Furber, Dustin A          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.40        
      50.27   53.13                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:26.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              1:10.14    1:10.16 .BLU   
      32.23   37.93                                                
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              1:09.74    1:10.46 .BLU   
      33.52   36.94                                                
  3 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               1:11.71    1:11.91 .BLU   
      33.73   38.18                                                
  4 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              1:15.72    1:12.01 .BLU   
      33.45   38.56                                                
  5 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.72    1:12.19 .BLU+  
      33.74   38.45                                                
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:15.80    1:13.86 .BLU   
      35.93   37.93                                                
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:11.71    1:14.56 .BLU   
      35.32   39.24                                                
  8 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              1:16.06    1:15.38 .BLU   
      36.08   39.30                                                
  9 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:18.70    1:15.77 .BLU   
      36.23   39.54                                                
 10 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              1:14.25    1:16.54 .BLU   
      37.40   39.14                                                
 11 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:19.04    1:19.26 .RED-  
      37.98   41.28                                                
 12 Lopez, Josh R             13 UN-02-CA             1:22.47    1:20.56 .RED   
      37.88   42.68                                                
 13 Furber, Dustin A          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:45.50        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.80  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              1:00.41      59.94 .BLU   
      28.35   31.59                                                
  2 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA                58.64    1:00.30 .BLU   
      28.13   32.17                                                
  3 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:05.10    1:03.81 .BLU   
      29.43   34.38                                                
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               1:02.99    1:04.35 .BLU   
      31.41   32.94                                                
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              1:07.73    1:07.41 .BLU+  
      31.49   35.92                                                
  6 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.37    1:07.68 .BLU+  
      31.45   36.23                                                
  7 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:10.15    1:09.86 .RED   
      33.52   36.34                                                
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.70 .RED   
      32.58   39.12                                                
  9 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:13.65    1:14.42        
      33.25   41.17                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
        2:47.30  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:28.57    2:17.27 .BLU   
      29.86   34.73   37.20   35.48                                
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:31.19    2:27.90 .BLU   
      32.09   36.78   38.86   40.17                                
  3 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:21.68    2:28.10 .BLU   
      32.79   37.94   40.14   37.23                                
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:33.28    2:33.05 .BLU   
      33.82   38.41   40.54   40.28                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.60  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              2:07.91    2:07.73 .BLU   
      28.44   32.07   38.02   29.20                                
  2 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              2:11.52    2:10.10 .BLU   
      27.68   33.15   40.41   28.86                                
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA              2:18.35    2:18.69 .BLU   
      30.39   36.35   41.43   30.52                                
  4 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.65    2:20.27 .BLU   
      30.24   35.37   42.34   32.32                                
  5 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA             NT    2:21.75 .BLU   
      31.67   35.15   42.95   31.98                                
  6 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:22.67    2:25.51 .BLU   
      31.56   37.27   42.99   33.69                                
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.90    2:27.05 .BLU+  
      32.04   38.21   42.50   34.30                                
  8 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:25.56    2:27.08 .BLU   
      33.63   39.17   41.34   32.94                                
  9 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:32.90    2:33.36 .RED   
      33.19   41.27   43.09   35.81                                
 10 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              2:52.21    2:33.71 .RED+  
      32.39   38.51   48.06   34.75                                
 11 Lopez, Josh R             13 UN-02-CA             2:33.24    2:33.74 .RED   
      35.02   38.95   45.61   34.16                                
 12 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              2:35.32    2:33.97 .RED   
      33.17   42.31   44.44   34.05                                
 13 Hall, Andrew S            14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:42.65        
      36.89   42.61   46.99   36.16                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O .BLU
          28.90  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA          22.74      22.68 .BLU   
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                22.61      22.96 .BLU   
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA          24.10      23.46 .BLU   
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 23.31      23.87 .BLU   
  5 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA          26.72      24.16 .BLU+  
  6 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                24.09      24.77 .BLU   
  7 Goslin, Jack T            18 Avengers-CA            24.12      24.81 .BLU   
  8 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA                24.79      25.03 .BLU   
  9 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA            24.56      25.15 .BLU   
 10 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA                 24.77      25.28 .BLU   
 11 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA                25.38      25.40 .BLU   
 12 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA            25.57      25.65 .BLU   
 13 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA                 26.16      26.18 .BLU   
 14 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                25.73      26.47 .BLU   
 15 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA          26.38      26.59 .RED-  
 16 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                26.92      27.14 .RED   
 17 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA                28.01      27.92 .RED   
 18 Madhura, Krish J          15 LVSC-CA                31.83      28.90 .RED+  
 19 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                28.60      28.94        
 20 Simmons, Josh J           15 Avengers-CA            27.71      29.16        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O .BLU
        1:02.60  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA          48.73      48.71 .BLU   
      23.65   25.06                                                
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                49.09      49.26 .BLU   
      23.86   25.40                                                
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA          49.76      50.23 .BLU   
      24.15   26.08                                                
  4 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA                 49.35      50.28 .BLU   
      24.52   25.76                                                
  5 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA                 50.76      51.78 .BLU   
      25.35   26.43                                                
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA          53.47      52.32 .BLU   
      25.41   26.91                                                
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 51.23      53.04 .BLU   
  8 Mason, Andrew K           16 Team Rebel-CA          51.19      53.87 .BLU   
      25.94   27.93                                                
  9 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA            53.36      53.93 .BLU   
      25.91   28.02                                                
 10 Prince, Cody P            18 Avengers-CA            53.79      54.26 .BLU   
      26.00   28.26                                                
 11 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                52.50      54.57 .BLU   
      26.40   28.17                                                
 12 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA          53.69      54.80 .BLU   
      26.16   28.64                                                
 13 Goslin, Jack T            18 Avengers-CA            56.72      55.15 .BLU   
      25.97   29.18                                                
 14 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA                55.44      56.14 .BLU   
      27.49   28.65                                                
 15 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA                 56.72      56.17 .BLU   
      27.09   29.08                                                
 16 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA                56.58      56.37 .BLU   
      27.38   28.99                                                
 17 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA                 56.52      57.00 .BLU   
      28.01   28.99                                                
 18 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA            57.06      57.30 .BLU   
      28.00   29.30                                                
 19 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA                55.55      57.43 .RED-  
      27.27   30.16                                                
 20 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA          56.06      57.76 .RED-  
      27.97   29.79                                                
 21 Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA            56.75      58.11 .RED-  
      26.86   31.25                                                
 22 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                58.68      59.30 .RED   
      28.84   30.46                                                
 23 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                58.95    1:00.29 .RED   
      29.65   30.64                                                
 24 Hackman, Kobee J          15 Avengers-CA          1:10.83    1:00.66 .RED+  
 25 Simmons, Josh J           15 Avengers-CA          1:05.30    1:03.19        
      29.73   33.46                                                
 26 Madhura, Krish J          15 LVSC-CA              1:07.21    1:04.57        
      31.07   33.50                                                
 27 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA              1:02.24    1:06.43        
      31.17   35.26                                                
 28 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:07.76    1:08.96        
      33.13   35.83                                                
 29 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:17.89    1:14.05        
      34.85   39.20                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  15&O .BLU
        2:18.20  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.38    1:46.15 .BLU   
      24.93   27.17   27.37   26.68                                
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              1:46.38    1:50.09 .BLU   
      25.13   27.38   28.49   29.09                                
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:47.31    1:50.87 .BLU   
      25.20   28.16   28.73   28.78                                
  4 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        1:54.55    1:52.63 .BLU   
      25.84   28.64   29.41   28.74                                
  5 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              1:54.32    1:52.99 .BLU   
      25.43   27.99   30.19   29.38                                
  7 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.75    1:54.67 .BLU   
      26.31   28.71   29.87   29.78                                
  8 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.00    1:55.48 .BLU   
      25.99   29.85   29.85   29.79                                
  9 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              1:51.65    1:56.08 .BLU   
      26.76   29.37   29.77   30.18                                
 10 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          2:03.96    2:00.86 .BLU   
      27.54   29.76   31.49   32.07                                
 11 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.61    2:01.70 .BLU   
      27.27   30.05   31.45   32.93                                
 12 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:01.98    2:01.78 .BLU   
      27.77   30.92   31.45   31.64                                
 13 Goslin, Jack T            18 Avengers-CA          2:05.01    2:01.87 .BLU   
      27.23   30.42   31.95   32.27                                
 14 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          2:01.02    2:02.13 .BLU   
      27.46   31.34   32.14   31.19                                
 15 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.42    2:02.25 .BLU   
      28.62   31.31   32.09   30.23                                
 16 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA              1:59.52    2:02.43 .BLU   
      26.95   30.76   32.36   32.36                                
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:05.08    2:02.78 .BLU   
      28.20   30.67   31.91   32.00                                
 19 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               1:59.02    2:03.23 .BLU   
      27.33   30.82   32.65   32.43                                
 20 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:03.27    2:04.97 .BLU   
      29.24   31.96   32.88   30.89                                
 23 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               2:05.31    2:09.97 .RED-  
      28.96   32.45   34.43   34.13                                
 24 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:13.13    2:13.06 .RED   
      29.34   32.08   35.06   36.58                                
 26 Madhura, Krish J          15 LVSC-CA              2:27.19    2:19.02        
 28 Simmons, Josh J           15 Avengers-CA          2:18.09    2:21.56        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  15&O .BLU
        1:15.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuitama, Tama F           18 Team Rebel-CA          50.03      51.19 .BLU   
      24.80   26.39                                                
  2 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                59.42      58.74 .BLU   
      28.78   29.96                                                
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.34      58.78 .BLU   
      28.82   29.96                                                
  4 Susoeff, Ryan S           16 LVSC-CA                59.42    1:00.77 .BLU   
      29.99   30.78                                                
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 58.94    1:01.52 .BLU   
      30.06   31.46                                                
  6 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:03.70    1:02.14 .BLU   
      30.84   31.30                                                
  7 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          1:01.50    1:02.26 .BLU   
      30.29   31.97                                                
  8 Goslin, Jack T            18 Avengers-CA          1:03.69    1:02.79 .BLU   
      31.58   31.21                                                
  9 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               1:00.08    1:03.31 .BLU   
      30.64   32.67                                                
 10 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.47    1:03.36 .BLU   
      31.11   32.25                                                
 11 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               1:03.40    1:05.12 .BLU   
      31.94   33.18                                                
 12 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:12.12    1:07.09 .BLU+  
      32.20   34.89                                                
 13 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              1:06.80    1:07.80 .BLU   
      33.04   34.76                                                
 14 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          1:05.19    1:08.22 .BLU   
      33.01   35.21                                                
 15 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              1:08.70    1:09.55 .RED-  
      34.59   34.96                                                
 16 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA              1:22.31    1:14.55 .RED+  
      36.36   38.19                                                
 17 Simmons, Josh J           15 Avengers-CA          1:12.85    1:15.90        
      37.70   38.20                                                
 18 Madhura, Krish J          15 LVSC-CA              1:19.35    1:16.82        
      37.65   39.17                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU
        1:22.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               1:05.07    1:02.36 .BLU   
      29.40   32.96                                                
  2 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:01.83    1:04.12 .BLU   
      30.18   33.94                                                
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.47    1:05.27 .BLU   
      30.85   34.42                                                
  4 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.19    1:06.06 .BLU   
      31.46   34.60                                                
  5 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.60    1:07.20 .BLU+  
      31.58   35.62                                                
  6 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               1:08.20    1:07.71 .BLU   
      31.96   35.75                                                
  7 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               1:09.33    1:09.09 .BLU   
      32.80   36.29                                                
  8 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:12.14    1:11.35 .BLU   
      33.51   37.84                                                
  9 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              1:10.52    1:12.28 .BLU   
      33.87   38.41                                                
 10 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              1:12.82    1:13.86 .BLU   
      35.92   37.94                                                
 11 Goslin, Jack T            18 Avengers-CA          1:15.43    1:14.06 .BLU   
      34.27   39.79                                                
 12 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          1:16.06    1:15.99 .RED   
      35.79   40.20                                                
 13 Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA          1:16.59    1:18.20 .RED   
      36.72   41.48                                                
 14 Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA              1:24.57    1:25.97        
      40.23   45.74                                                
 15 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:24.20    1:26.77        
      39.98   46.79                                                
 16 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA              1:39.45    1:33.85        
      44.43   49.42                                                
 -- Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          1:13.53         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  15&O .BLU
        1:11.00  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                56.58      57.78 .BLU   
      27.12   30.66                                                
  2 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          56.38      57.91 .BLU   
      26.63   31.28                                                
  3 Mason, Andrew K           16 Team Rebel-CA          58.67      58.23 .BLU   
      27.42   30.81                                                
  4 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA          56.44      59.72 .BLU   
      27.39   32.33                                                
  5 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                59.13    1:00.00 .BLU   
      28.00   32.00                                                
  6 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA          58.83    1:00.02 .BLU   
      28.02   32.00                                                
  7 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA                58.35    1:00.73 .BLU   
      28.54   32.19                                                
  8 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               1:01.25    1:01.06 .BLU   
      29.57   31.49                                                
  9 Goslin, Jack T            18 Avengers-CA          1:04.19    1:02.25 .BLU   
      28.32   33.93                                                
 10 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               1:01.98    1:02.65 .BLU   
      29.33   33.32                                                
 11 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              1:03.73    1:02.97 .BLU   
      29.23   33.74                                                
 12 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          1:02.52    1:06.91 .RED-  
      30.25   36.66                                                
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:02.81    1:07.11 .RED-  
      31.51   35.60                                                
 14 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.13    1:07.89 .RED   
      31.07   36.82                                                
 15 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               1:05.30    1:09.39 .RED   
      31.42   37.97                                                
 16 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA              1:14.97    1:11.84        
      33.48   38.36                                                
 17 Simmons, Josh J           15 Avengers-CA          1:15.68    1:19.61        
      36.32   43.29                                                
 -- Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          1:05.25         DQ        
 -- Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Newcomer, Layton M        15 LVSC-CA                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.60  15&O .BLU
        2:34.40  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuitama, Tama F           18 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.29    1:56.66 .BLU   
      25.89   29.05   30.18   31.54                                
  2 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               1:58.22    2:03.66 .BLU   
      28.39   31.58   31.67   32.02                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               2:03.64    2:04.86 .BLU   
      27.52   31.61   33.74   31.99                                
  4 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               2:05.19    2:05.26 .BLU   
      28.32   31.82   33.56   31.56                                
  5 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:16.97    2:13.95 .BLU   
      30.91   33.04   35.49   34.51                                
  6 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:35.01    2:19.23 .BLU+  
      29.41   35.96   36.96   36.90                                
  7 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              2:09.24    2:20.95 .BLU   
      31.21   36.59   37.49   35.66                                
  8 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:47.40    2:23.57 .RED+  
      32.01   37.01   38.34   36.21                                
  9 Azaei, Parsa              16 BCH-CA               2:47.40    2:30.72 .RED+  
      32.49   36.45   40.33   41.45                                
 10 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:32.05 .RED+  
      32.06   37.73   41.57   40.69                                
 11 Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA          2:30.01    2:59.20        
      34.20   43.32   50.78   50.90                                
 -- Prince, Cody P            18 Avengers-CA          2:35.01         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.24    1:58.67 .BLU   
      25.22   29.15   35.86   28.44                                
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               2:00.87    2:05.50 .BLU   
      26.53   31.92   38.75   28.30                                
  3 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               2:02.13    2:06.07 .BLU   
      27.84   34.55   35.41   28.27                                
  4 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.75    2:06.56 .BLU   
      26.85   32.05   38.79   28.87                                
  5 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.80    2:08.32 .BLU   
      27.82   34.39   35.25   30.86                                
  6 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:10.95    2:09.49 .BLU   
      27.28   31.72   40.71   29.78                                
  7 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:11.55    2:11.23 .BLU   
      28.33   34.69   38.50   29.71                                
  8 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              2:05.89    2:11.99 .BLU   
      26.86   33.27   40.57   31.29                                
  9 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:14.87    2:16.08 .BLU   
      29.02   34.17   39.49   33.40                                
 10 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:11.33    2:17.38 .BLU   
      31.28   39.19   36.58   30.33                                
 11 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          2:18.07    2:18.00 .BLU   
      28.98   33.82   42.57   32.63                                
 12 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          2:20.02    2:18.90 .BLU   
      29.94   36.08   42.35   30.53                                
 13 Goslin, Jack T            18 Avengers-CA          2:24.21    2:19.78 .BLU+  
      28.83   32.73   43.38   34.84                                
 14 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:19.32    2:21.70 .BLU   
      30.72   39.46   40.10   31.42                                
 15 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:24.46    2:22.11 .RED   
      29.28   36.51   44.94   31.38                                
 16 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              2:22.87    2:22.28 .RED   
      30.09   39.14   42.38   30.67                                
 17 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               2:29.12    2:26.22 .RED   
      31.05   37.82 1:17.35                                        
 18 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:28.01 .RED   
      31.11   37.62   45.94   33.34                                
 19 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:32.82    2:33.07 .RED   
      32.65   43.40   40.55   36.47                                
 20 Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA          2:32.28    2:41.81        
      31.22   43.19   49.94   37.46                                
 21 Madhura, Krish J          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:44.23        
      34.96   41.77   52.24   35.26                                
 22 Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA              2:48.19    2:49.45        
      35.49   43.80   50.28   39.88                                
 -- Prince, Cody P            18 Avengers-CA          2:30.40         DQ        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:34.80  .BLU
        6:05.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               4:46.80    4:53.32 .BLU   
      26.47   28.75   29.32   29.53   29.58   29.86   29.83   30.20
      30.62   29.16                                                
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              4:54.27    5:03.45 .BLU   
      26.26   28.97   29.32   29.84   30.05   31.15   32.60   32.40
      32.10   30.76                                                
  3 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              5:06.69    5:07.63 .BLU   
      27.54   31.08   31.29   31.79   31.54   31.82   30.95   30.90
      30.96   29.76                                                
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              5:10.78    5:09.61 .BLU   
      28.34   31.25   31.87   32.21   31.55   31.65   31.26   30.97
      30.89   29.62                                                
  5 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        5:13.87    5:23.56 .BLU   
      30.05   32.02   32.72   32.55   32.95   32.91   32.77   32.93
      32.66   32.00                                                
  6 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        5:42.09    5:25.08 .BLU+  
      30.44   32.85   33.24   32.92   33.25   33.13   32.64   32.59
      33.01   31.01                                                
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               5:37.13    5:27.27 .BLU+  
      29.23   33.48   35.13   33.94   34.16   34.20   33.35   33.00
      30.96   29.82                                                
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               5:23.92    5:28.44 .BLU   
      28.60   32.03   32.62   33.09   34.06   34.11   34.39   33.59
      33.82   32.13                                                
  9 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               5:40.62    5:28.91 .BLU+  
      29.94   32.23   32.84   33.56   33.87   33.95   33.75   34.43
      33.03   31.31                                                
 10 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          5:43.02    5:37.87 .RED   
      29.20   33.43   33.76   34.08   34.49   33.89   35.30   34.04
      35.28   34.40                                                
 11 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              6:29.73    5:39.81 .RED+  
      30.82   35.06   35.72   36.01   35.55   34.49   34.03   33.30
      33.71   31.12                                                
 12 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        5:48.06    5:40.25 .RED   
      30.46   32.97   33.06   34.06   34.16   35.07   35.82   34.99
      35.18   34.48                                                
 13 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        6:07.18    5:41.65 .RED+  
      31.42   34.88   35.12   34.79   35.05   35.13   34.63   34.75
      33.61   32.27                                                
 14 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              5:38.38    5:43.13 .RED   
      30.98   32.99   34.60   34.99   34.90   36.01   35.19   35.26
      35.11   33.10                                                
 15 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              5:31.68    5:43.81 .RED-  
      30.27   34.27   35.18   35.27   35.65   35.34   34.91   35.03
      34.54   33.35                                                
 16 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          5:39.68    5:49.87 .RED   
      29.81   33.16   35.55   35.91   36.87   36.45   36.29   36.47
      35.35   34.01                                                
 17 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               6:29.80    5:58.15 .RED+  
      30.81   33.79   35.50   36.41   36.87   37.47   38.04   38.11
      36.42   34.73                                                
 18 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              6:09.53    6:02.25 .RED+  
      32.33   35.99   36.86   36.06   36.73   37.51   38.40   37.90
      36.92   33.55                                                
 19 Hall, Andrew S            14 BCH-CA               6:29.89    6:47.19        
      35.16   38.23   40.69 4:53.11                                
 -- Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA          6:03.47         DQ        
 -- Mason, Andrew K           16 Team Rebel-CA        5:08.64         DQ        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:48.80  .BLU
       12:53.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA        9:39.29    9:39.46 .BLU   
      26.90   29.42   29.13   29.14   29.25   29.13   29.09   29.08
      29.25   29.00   29.26   29.32   29.53   29.08   29.48   29.01
      29.01   29.17   28.70   27.51                                
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA       10:45.00    9:52.02 .BLU   
      26.79   30.06   29.84   29.72   29.26   29.54   29.42   29.64
      29.59   29.44   29.78   29.69   30.03   30.11   30.19   30.10
      29.93   29.89   30.01   28.99                                
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA       11:06.72   10:16.76 .BLU   
      28.00   29.74   30.43   30.69   30.90   30.73   30.95   31.23
      31.44   31.40   31.36   31.70   31.80   31.43   31.35   31.24
      31.15   30.73   30.73   29.76                                
  4 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA       10:21.34   10:18.81 .BLU   
      26.58   29.18   29.90   30.64   30.75   31.12   32.16   31.49
      31.74   31.71   31.11   31.48   31.82   31.48   32.21   31.09
      31.43   31.17   31.19   30.56                                
  5 Mason, Andrew K           16 Team Rebel-CA       11:05.39   10:40.03 .BLU   
      28.71   30.84   31.30   31.67   32.02   32.35   32.20   32.55
      32.28   32.43   32.37   32.23   32.46   32.43   32.42   32.78
      32.58   32.37   32.47   31.57                                
  6 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA              11:02.99   10:48.27 .BLU   
      29.56   32.82   33.35   32.96   33.22   33.31   33.22   33.74
      33.03   33.17   32.59   32.41   32.72   32.87   32.67   32.11
      31.76   32.00   31.37   29.39                                
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA              11:05.80   10:49.08 .BLU   
      30.02   32.87   32.86   33.10   33.61   33.09   33.25   33.43
      33.29   33.09   32.77   32.58   32.55   32.67   32.08   32.17
      31.77   31.78   31.96   30.14                                
  8 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA       12:02.38   10:59.72 .BLU+  
      29.91   32.26   32.87   32.56   33.92   32.17   33.27   33.29
      33.75   33.72   33.14   33.58   33.66   33.35   33.77   33.44
      33.91   33.29   32.82   31.04                                
  9 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA             10:22.54   11:07.35 .BLU   
      29.65   32.56   32.93   33.16   33.64   33.11   33.20   34.20
      33.77   33.45   33.80   33.75   34.49   34.60   34.20   34.40
      34.05   34.43   32.41   31.55                                
 10 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA       13:09.80   11:27.70 .BLU+  
      29.98   33.29   33.54   34.38   35.57   34.30   34.91   34.64
      34.45   34.56   35.28   34.31   35.30   34.65   35.06   34.83
      35.00   35.32   34.40   33.93                                
 11 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA             13:09.80   11:36.62 .BLU+  
      29.51   33.08   34.24   34.68   35.65   35.10   35.63   35.81
      35.39   36.52   36.19   35.54   35.67   36.44   35.64   35.92
      35.16   34.57   34.09   31.79                                
 12 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA       13:09.80   11:41.97 .BLU+  
      31.21   33.72   34.70   35.20   35.24   34.94   34.75   36.05
      35.18   36.04   34.60   36.15   35.53   36.55   35.22   35.73
      35.66   35.86   35.62   34.02                                
 13 DiFulvio, Joshua N        13 LVSC-CA             13:09.80   11:44.52 .BLU+  
      31.02   35.06   35.23   35.69   36.52   35.46   35.64   36.21
      36.62   35.74   35.19   36.28   35.77   35.70   36.10   35.62
      35.27   35.55   34.25   31.60                                
 14 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA             13:09.80   11:45.15 .BLU+  
      31.67   34.14   35.33   35.68   35.83   36.14   35.85   36.06
      36.47   35.92   35.54   35.79   35.81   35.99   35.35   35.41
      35.58   35.33   34.75   32.51                                
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.90  .BLU
        2:37.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.26    1:55.40 .BLU   
      27.45   29.49   29.37   29.09                                
  2 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA        2:51.40    2:05.07 .BLU+  
      28.43   31.38   33.31   31.95                                
  3 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               2:01.96    2:06.80 .BLU   
      29.33   31.61   33.30   32.56                                
  4 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.89    2:08.71 .BLU   
      31.39   32.28   32.71   32.33                                
  5 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA               2:12.06    2:10.79 .BLU   
      30.74   33.17   34.03   32.85                                
  6 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:18.16    2:11.24 .BLU   
      31.87   32.85   34.00   32.52                                
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               2:07.16    2:12.65 .BLU   
      31.31   34.65   34.05   32.64                                
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:18.64    2:13.46 .BLU   
      31.99   34.04   34.08   33.35                                
  9 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               2:15.34    2:13.86 .BLU   
      31.47   33.96   34.54   33.89                                
 10 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:51.40    2:14.56 .BLU+  
      32.08   34.27   35.26   32.95                                
 11 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               2:07.79    2:16.34 .BLU   
      30.82   34.96   35.57   34.99                                
 12 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA              2:51.40    2:19.58 .BLU+  
      33.43   35.58   36.52   34.05                                
 13 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               2:16.62    2:20.44 .BLU   
      33.22   35.27   36.11   35.84                                
 14 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               2:26.68    2:20.84 .BLU+  
      34.55   35.07   36.10   35.12                                
 15 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:22.82    2:24.75 .RED-  
      34.56   36.42   37.30   36.47                                
 16 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               2:51.40    2:28.20 .RED+  
      34.81   37.58   38.67   37.14                                
 17 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:23.86    2:30.16 .RED-  
      36.50   38.79   37.10   37.77                                
 18 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              2:32.49    2:32.96 .RED   
      36.19   37.99   39.53   39.25                                
 19 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               2:38.31    2:33.18 .RED+  
      36.75   39.71   38.99   37.73                                
 20 Hall, Andrew S            14 BCH-CA               2:51.40    2:39.79        
      38.50 1:21.80   39.59                                        
 21 Madhura, Krish J          15 LVSC-CA              2:51.40    2:43.66        
      36.90   40.62   43.79   42.35                                
 -- Murphy, Caston M          15 LVSC-CA              2:46.75         DQ        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  .BLU
        2:57.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              2:19.64    2:22.06 .BLU   
      31.65   36.25   36.73   37.43                                
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          13 LVSC-CA              2:27.04    2:22.91 .BLU   
      32.76   36.81   37.05   36.29                                
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.06    2:25.95 .BLU   
      32.55   36.57   38.09   38.74                                
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              2:36.30    2:31.12 .BLU   
      34.47   38.85   39.47   38.33                                
  5 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               2:37.55    2:34.18 .BLU   
      35.07   39.14   40.27   39.70                                
  6 Khavkin, Ben R            15 LVSC-CA              2:31.20    2:34.66 .BLU   
      34.93   39.62   40.42   39.69                                
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker       15 BCH-CA               2:34.06    2:35.36 .BLU   
      34.89   38.50   42.41   39.56                                
  8 Wilkie, Jace L            13 LVSC-CA              2:40.19    2:36.05 .BLU   
      35.41   40.44   41.16   39.04                                
  8 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:41.28    2:36.05 .BLU   
      37.08   40.32   39.78   38.87                                
 10 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              2:36.38    2:37.62 .BLU   
      34.83   39.22   41.79   41.78                                
 11 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:38.19    2:42.86 .BLU   
      36.49   39.88   42.42   44.07                                
 12 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              2:54.41    2:51.44 .RED   
      38.55   42.84   44.38   45.67                                
 13 Lopez, Josh R             13 UN-02-CA             3:09.00    2:54.86 .RED+  
      39.26   45.21   45.07   45.32                                
 14 Felthaus, Bijan J         16 LVSC-CA              2:56.64    2:57.17 .RED   
      39.01   44.74   45.62   47.80                                
 -- Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:43.40         DQ        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               4:22.98    4:27.32        
      27.30   30.74   35.17   33.79   41.00   41.62   28.54   29.16
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              4:55.14    4:30.28        
      28.00   33.43   34.53   34.87   38.25   39.35   31.53   30.32
  3 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              5:03.87    4:34.88        
      27.51   32.33   34.47   33.59   42.29   41.26   32.56   30.87
  4 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               4:39.98    4:43.14        
      30.75   32.79   37.13   35.90   42.06   41.63   32.36   30.52
  5 Bugash, Nathan J          16 LVSC-CA              4:35.36    4:47.59        
      29.24   34.43   36.85   37.82   44.26   44.56   30.24   30.19
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          16 LVSC-CA              4:53.78    4:48.34        
      31.19   36.09   41.15   39.42   38.30   40.18   32.02   29.99
  7 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        5:48.90    4:54.65        
      32.79   36.89   36.03   32.86   45.65   45.49   33.60   31.34
  8 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        4:59.46    4:58.02        
      32.04   38.22   37.12   35.73   43.67   44.55   34.13   32.56
  9 Jones, Carter             13 LVSC-CA              5:48.90    4:58.29        
      31.46   38.08   38.27   38.25   43.36   43.06   34.25   31.56
 10 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              5:03.13    5:09.52        
      29.68   35.41   39.80   40.86   45.30   46.79   36.83   34.85
 11 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              5:13.30    5:17.72        
      32.69   38.38   40.85   40.52   46.03   46.22   36.97   36.06
 12 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               5:21.42    5:24.24        
      35.17   41.87   41.68   39.92   46.06   46.99   37.46   35.09