BCH January Intrasquad - Meet Results

BCH January Intrasquad
1/26/2018 - 1/26/2018
Henderson, Nv Usa
Updated: 1/27/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/27/2018 02:28 PM
                  2018 CA BCH JAN Intrasquad Meet - 1/26/2018                  
               BCH JAN 2018 Intersquad Meet, Sanction #: S18-027               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               6 BCH-CA                 41.87      42.82  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               6 BCH-CA                 47.83      46.68  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               6 BCH-CA                 55.64      52.94  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 18.15      19.69  
  2 Jobin, Ziva                8 BCH-CA                 21.09      20.62  
  3 Taylor, Gavynn             7 BCH-CA                 20.96      22.08  
  4 Lancaster, Kayden          8 BCH-CA                 22.46      22.53  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA                 40.86      38.67  
  2 Kakish, Yasmeen            8 BCH-CA                 45.95      46.01  
  3 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA                 46.16      48.88  
  4 Taylor, Gavynn             7 BCH-CA                 47.13      51.46  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA               1:29.86    1:26.46  
  2 Horning, Ava               8 BCH-CA               1:37.31    1:42.68  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci           7 BCH-CA                 23.65      21.52  
  2 Jobin, Ziva                8 BCH-CA                    NT      23.57  
  3 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 23.82      24.78  
  4 Lancaster, Kayden          8 BCH-CA                 27.81      26.58  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kakish, Yasmeen            8 BCH-CA                    NT      50.20  
  2 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA                 51.00      50.21  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Ava               8 BCH-CA               1:45.78    1:49.13  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci           7 BCH-CA                 25.60      23.94  
  1 Taylor, Gavynn             7 BCH-CA                    NT      38.48  
  2 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA                 24.45      24.03  
  3 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 27.98      26.75  
  4 Jobin, Ziva                8 BCH-CA                 27.81      27.38  
  5 Horning, Ava               8 BCH-CA                 27.36      27.60  
  6 Lancaster, Kayden          8 BCH-CA                 26.41      29.67  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malwane, Agnes             7 BCH-CA                 52.62      51.67  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA               2:01.30    1:59.74  
      56.84 1:02.90                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jobin, Ziva                8 BCH-CA                    NT      26.27  
  2 Chung, Megan               8 BCH-CA                 23.68      27.41  
  3 Lancaster, Kayden          8 BCH-CA                 27.22      28.50  
  4 Horning, Ava               8 BCH-CA                    NT      28.54  
  5 Kakish, Yasmeen            8 BCH-CA                 30.06      30.18  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Kirstyn              8 BCH-CA                 57.26      58.49  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci           7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:37.69  
      44.85   52.84                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gavynn             7 BCH-CA                    NT    2:14.31  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 32.90      31.72  
  2 Saxon, Dani               10 BCH-CA                 35.61      35.15  
  3 O'Brien, Chase            10 BCH-CA                 32.65      35.80  
  4 Lauer, Sydni              10 BCH-CA                 40.72      35.92  
  5 Aiello, Gabriella         10 BCH-CA                 39.93      38.79  
  6 Wharton, Lola             10 BCH-CA                 40.78      41.46  
  7 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                 42.72      47.42  
  8 Swift, Anabelle           10 BCH-CA                 53.45      50.49  
  9 May, Avery                10 BCH-CA                    NT      53.29  
 10 Tiwary, Bhavya            10 BCH-CA                    NT      57.12  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:15.40  
      34.92   40.48                                                
  2 Mitzel, Makenna           10 BCH-CA               1:23.73    1:23.03  
      39.00   44.03                                                
  3 Mitzel, Kendall           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.79  
      41.88   46.91                                                
  4 Bungay, Kristina          10 BCH-CA               1:35.42    1:40.11  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mamola, Makena            10 BCH-CA               2:53.24    2:40.87  
      35.82   43.13   43.03   38.89                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Kaylee             10 BCH-CA                 39.02      39.42  
  2 Mitzel, Kendall           10 BCH-CA                    NT      41.69  
  3 Mitzel, Makenna           10 BCH-CA                    NT      43.98  
  4 Saxon, Dani               10 BCH-CA                 41.72      44.93  
  5 Wharton, Lola             10 BCH-CA                 49.81      49.96  
  6 Bungay, Kristina          10 BCH-CA                 49.38      51.66  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Kaylee             10 BCH-CA               1:22.81    1:23.69  
  2 Nguyen, Katie             10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:27.52  
      41.20   46.32                                                
  3 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA               1:54.42    1:43.60  
      50.49   53.11                                                
 -- Lauer, Sydni              10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      47.39   51.63                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 42.07      42.19  
  2 Nguyen, Katie             10 BCH-CA                 44.69      44.13  
  3 Saxon, Dani               10 BCH-CA                 47.25      46.40  
  4 Bungay, Kristina          10 BCH-CA                 51.09      53.05  
  5 Tiwary, Bhavya            10 BCH-CA                    NT      56.70  
  6 May, Avery                10 BCH-CA                    NT      59.79  
  7 Wharton, Lola             10 BCH-CA                 58.92    1:03.18  
 -- O'Brien, Chase            10 BCH-CA                 41.13         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Katie             10 BCH-CA               1:39.52    1:35.54  
      46.16   49.38                                                
  2 Aiello, Gabriella         10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:48.47  
      50.68   57.79                                                
  3 Mamola, Makena            10 BCH-CA               1:51.08    1:57.67  
      54.67 1:03.00                                                
  4 Swift, Anabelle           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:58.12  
      55.40 1:02.72                                                
  5 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:03.50  
      57.65 1:05.85                                                
 -- Mitzel, Makenna           10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      47.75   57.01                                                
 -- Mitzel, Kendall           10 BCH-CA               1:44.50         DQ  
      48.08   51.94                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 38.38      36.57  
  2 Bungay, Kristina          10 BCH-CA                 52.20      54.92  
 -- Wharton, Lola             10 BCH-CA               1:03.14         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mamola, Makena            10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:52.57  
      47.43 1:05.14                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Kaylee             10 BCH-CA               1:26.76    1:26.98  
      42.21   44.77                                                
  2 Swift, Anabelle           10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:00.33  
    1:00.96   59.37                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Sydni              10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:27.52  
      46.31   53.48   59.20   48.53                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA                 28.26      28.70  
  2 Scheidler, Emma           12 BCH-CA                 33.59      32.40  
  3 Berndt, Charlotte         11 BCH-CA                 33.19      32.69  
  4 Lukasik, Ava              12 BCH-CA                 34.66      33.07  
  5 Giles, Mary               12 BCH-CA                 34.10      34.34  
  6 Dobson, Addison           12 BCH-CA                    NT      35.51  
  7 Gomez, Julia              12 BCH-CA                 36.05      35.81  
  8 Stricker, Madison         11 BCH-CA                 37.37      37.18  
  9 Dittman, Erin             12 BCH-CA                 36.12      37.19  
 10 Jackson, Monae            12 BCH-CA                 37.68      37.52  
 11 West, Genna               12 BCH-CA                 43.73      38.27  
 12 Williams, Hailey          12 BCH-CA                 50.42      46.60  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA               1:01.93    1:03.44  
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:01.73    1:05.80  
      31.32   34.48                                                
  3 Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:11.53  
      32.83   38.70                                                
  4 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:14.15    1:14.35  
      35.81   38.54                                                
  5 Scheidler, Emma           12 BCH-CA               1:30.14    1:14.52  
  6 Lukasik, Ava              12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.89  
      37.43   39.46                                                
  7 Gomez, Julia              12 BCH-CA               1:21.70    1:18.23  
      37.73   40.50                                                
  8 Grant, Grace              12 BCH-CA               1:18.04    1:19.65  
      38.39   41.26                                                
  9 West, Genna               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:29.26  
      41.98   47.28                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA               2:12.93    2:12.71  
      31.58   34.37   34.37   32.39                                
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:13.89    2:18.42  
      32.46   35.40   35.58   34.98                                
  3 Thevenot, Lidia           12 BCH-CA               2:23.61    2:21.50  
      32.17   35.57   36.79   36.97                                
  4 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA               2:42.39    2:28.67  
      32.69   37.88   39.88   38.22                                
  5 Polak, Serena             12 BCH-CA               2:42.23    2:35.80  
      35.51   41.34   41.43   37.52                                
  6 Oden, Paige               12 BCH-CA               2:55.49    2:48.42  
      39.04 2:09.38                                                
  7 Grant, Grace              12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:50.91  
      38.94   43.72   45.25   43.00                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA                 36.05      35.17  
  2 Lukasik, Ava              12 BCH-CA                 41.25      39.46  
  3 Dobson, Addison           12 BCH-CA                    NT      41.95  
  4 Dittman, Erin             12 BCH-CA                 41.68      43.18  
  5 Jackson, Monae            12 BCH-CA                 43.85      44.54  
 -- Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                 37.93         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA               1:16.73    1:12.47  
      36.14   36.33                                                
  2 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA               1:33.28    1:16.79  
  3 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:20.90    1:19.71  
      38.73   40.98                                                
  4 Berndt, Charlotte         11 BCH-CA               1:25.25    1:20.12  
      39.78   40.34                                                
  5 Oden, Paige               12 BCH-CA               1:22.88    1:24.95  
      42.65   42.30                                                
  6 Giles, Mary               12 BCH-CA               1:29.17    1:26.78  
      42.73   44.05                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidler, Emma           12 BCH-CA                 44.68      43.31  
  2 Lukasik, Ava              12 BCH-CA                    NT      44.10  
  3 Dobson, Addison           12 BCH-CA                    NT      47.57  
  4 Gomez, Julia              12 BCH-CA                 47.55      47.91  
  5 Polak, Serena             12 BCH-CA                 49.35      47.97  
  6 West, Genna               12 BCH-CA                 59.35      50.89  
  7 Dittman, Erin             12 BCH-CA                 57.87      52.80  
  8 Williams, Hailey          12 BCH-CA                 54.76      53.59  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia           12 BCH-CA               1:30.28    1:27.31  
      41.76   45.55                                                
  2 Berndt, Charlotte         11 BCH-CA               1:31.95    1:29.82  
      43.82   46.00                                                
  3 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:39.54    1:39.77  
  4 Giles, Mary               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.42  
  5 Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.13  
      47.53   55.60                                                
  6 Williams, Hailey          12 BCH-CA               1:57.75    1:51.36  
      53.05   58.31                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.06  
      42.12   47.53   48.49   46.92                                
  2 Oden, Paige               12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:10.62  
      42.97   49.03   49.66   48.96                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 30.92      33.85  
  2 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA                 36.74      35.23  
  3 Skrypka, Noelia           12 BCH-CA                 39.54      40.62  
  4 Gomez, Julia              12 BCH-CA                 43.34      43.43  
  5 Grant, Grace              12 BCH-CA                 45.94      46.12  
  6 West, Genna               12 BCH-CA               1:07.96      47.80  
  7 Dittman, Erin             12 BCH-CA                    NT      48.64  
 -- Jackson, Monae            12 BCH-CA                 51.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor         12 BCH-CA               1:17.26    1:11.96  
      34.06   37.90                                                
  2 Demattos, Juliette        12 BCH-CA               1:27.16    1:25.37  
  3 Giles, Mary               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:31.25  
      42.87   48.38                                                
  4 Berndt, Charlotte         11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.07  
      43.03   52.04                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Brynlee         12 BCH-CA               1:12.86    1:11.82  
      33.45   38.37                                                
  2 Thevenot, Lidia           12 BCH-CA               1:12.50    1:12.96  
      33.09   39.87                                                
  3 Grant, Grace              12 BCH-CA               1:29.36    1:36.88  
      46.28   50.60                                                
  4 Stricker, Madison         11 BCH-CA               1:48.09    1:40.03  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Paige               12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:57.69  
      42.54   45.39   49.97   39.79                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         14 BCH-CA                 26.70      26.72  
  2 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA                 26.59      27.41  
  3 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                 26.99      27.51  
  4 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA                 27.87      27.53  
  5 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA                 26.04      27.78  
  6 Foster, Emma              14 BCH-CA                 28.17      27.88  
  7 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 28.41      28.73  
  8 Skinner, Ava              14 BCH-CA                 28.85      28.92  
  9 Kelsey, Tara              13 BCH-CA                 27.91      29.00  
 10 Sena, Cerenity            15 BCH-CA                 26.71      29.03  
 11 Weber, Ellie              13 BCH-CA                 29.35      29.14  
 12 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA                 28.03      29.35  
 13 Fan, Madison              17 BCH-CA                 28.29      29.49  
 14 Vanderhoven, Elena        15 BCH-CA                 30.12      29.91  
 15 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA                 30.82      30.00  
 16 Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA                 32.10      31.32  
 17 Robbins, Alicia           15 BCH-CA                 31.31      31.66  
 18 Singh, Kritika            14 BCH-CA                 32.25      31.67  
 19 Heyman, Sydney            13 BCH-CA                 32.76      32.74  
 20 Thornley-Fargo, Izzie     14 BCH-CA                    NT      33.47  
 21 Segura Lucio, Naty        16 BCH-CA                    NT      33.65  
 22 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA                 35.72      34.73  
 23 Inigo, Graendelle         13 BCH-CA                    NT      37.01  
 24 Treumann, Ella            13 BCH-CA                    NT      39.82  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         14 BCH-CA                 57.94      58.43  
      27.74   30.69                                                
  2 Foster, Emma              14 BCH-CA                 58.36      59.85  
      29.44   30.41                                                
  3 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA                 58.28    1:00.14  
      28.76   31.38                                                
  4 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA                 59.56    1:01.84  
      29.95   31.89                                                
  5 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA               1:02.44    1:03.22  
      30.28   32.94                                                
  6 Skinner, Ava              14 BCH-CA               1:03.44    1:03.42  
      31.42   32.00                                                
  7 Sena, Cerenity            15 BCH-CA                 59.07    1:04.66  
      30.65   34.01                                                
  8 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA               1:04.70    1:04.82  
      31.35   33.47                                                
  9 Fan, Madison              17 BCH-CA               1:01.50    1:05.51  
      31.44   34.07                                                
 10 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:00.85    1:07.37  
      30.96   36.41                                                
 11 Emery, Taylor             13 BCH-CA               1:13.69    1:11.21  
 12 Lee, Emma                 13 BCH-CA               1:12.15    1:11.88  
      34.15   37.73                                                
 13 Robbins, Alicia           15 BCH-CA               1:13.25    1:12.96  
      34.07   38.89                                                
 14 Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA               1:13.01    1:13.95  
      35.43   38.52                                                
 15 Heyman, Sydney            13 BCH-CA               1:15.71    1:14.01  
      35.65   38.36                                                
 16 Segura Lucio, Naty        16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:15.90  
      37.39   38.51                                                
 17 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:18.03  
      37.58   40.45                                                
 18 Borjas-Flynn, Jade        16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.57  
      39.06   41.51                                                
 19 Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA               1:22.93    1:20.58  
      37.95   42.63                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA               2:08.32    2:05.95  
                      52.11                                        
  2 Sasaki, Eva               14 BCH-CA               2:10.38    2:10.05  
      29.64   31.95   33.88   34.58                                
  3 Bautista, Sara            13 BCH-CA               2:09.24    2:11.09  
      30.83   33.66   33.48   33.12                                
  4 Kelsey, Tara              13 BCH-CA               2:10.96    2:18.88  
      32.01   34.89 1:11.98                                        
  5 Freiburger, Rayna         13 BCH-CA               2:15.49    2:19.54  
      32.87   36.13   36.62   33.92                                
  6 Vanderhoven, Elena        15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:22.20  
      32.07   35.96   37.89   36.28                                
  7 Stricker, Ryann           14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:29.31  
      33.82   37.09   39.16   39.24                                
  8 McCann, Shaina            16 BCH-CA               2:36.75    2:39.34  
      35.36   39.27   42.04   42.67                                
  9 Coon, Bree                14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:51.19  
      40.55   43.37   44.99   42.28                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Alexie          16 BCH-CA                 29.89      30.40  
  2 Jesperson, Lily           16 BCH-CA                 29.82      31.17  
  3 Sasaki, Eva               14 BCH-CA                 31.59      31.93  
  4 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA                 32.50      33.06  
  5 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA                 34.75      35.84  
  6 Thornley-Fargo, Izzie     14 BCH-CA                 37.05      37.15  
  7 Segura Lucio, Naty        16 BCH-CA                    NT      42.48  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         14 BCH-CA               1:03.18    1:02.08  
      30.48   31.60                                                
  2 Higley, Tara              13 BCH-CA               1:03.87    1:05.09  
      31.61   33.48                                                
  3 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               1:05.08    1:07.11  
      32.85   34.26                                                
  4 Foster, Emma              14 BCH-CA               1:06.52    1:07.76  
      33.98   33.78                                                
  5 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:08.21    1:08.02  
      33.88   34.14                                                
  6 Cunningham, Sarah         17 BCH-CA               1:05.16    1:08.15  
  7 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:05.82    1:11.46  
      34.84   36.62                                                
  8 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               1:13.40    1:14.03  
      36.39   37.64                                                
  9 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               1:09.53    1:14.35  
      35.93   38.42                                                
 10 Fan, Madison              17 BCH-CA               1:09.41    1:14.67  
 11 Lee, Emma                 13 BCH-CA               1:17.38    1:14.88  
      37.10   37.78                                                
 12 Singh, Kritika            14 BCH-CA               1:16.24    1:15.47  
      37.46   38.01                                                
 13 Parsons, Alissa           14 BCH-CA               1:14.45    1:16.84  
      37.47   39.37                                                
 14 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:21.10    1:16.96  
      37.77   39.19                                                
 15 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               1:19.14    1:17.63  
 16 Heyman, Sydney            13 BCH-CA               1:21.37    1:19.91  
      39.30   40.61                                                
 17 Thornley-Fargo, Izzie     14 BCH-CA               1:19.87    1:20.95  
      39.04   41.91                                                
 18 Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA               1:19.92    1:21.44  
 19 McCann, Shaina            16 BCH-CA               1:22.87    1:22.78  
      40.67   42.11                                                
 20 Steinemann, Lia           14 BCH-CA               1:22.18    1:23.68  
      40.87   42.81                                                
 21 Robbins, Alicia           15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.64  
      42.52   46.12                                                
 -- Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA               1:31.16         DQ  
      44.19   45.67                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              15 BCH-CA                 32.18      31.71  
  2 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA                 34.07      33.10  
  3 Skinner, Ava              14 BCH-CA                 40.20      39.04  
  4 Emery, Taylor             13 BCH-CA                 45.39      42.27  
  5 Singh, Kritika            14 BCH-CA                 45.50      42.60  
  6 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA                 49.80      46.15  
  7 Treumann, Ella            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:00.41  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              15 BCH-CA               1:09.14    1:10.87  
      33.09   37.78                                                
  2 Fowler, Hanley            15 BCH-CA               1:13.21    1:15.97  
      35.33   40.64                                                
  3 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               1:14.25    1:18.48  
      37.41   41.07                                                
  4 Skinner, Ava              14 BCH-CA               1:25.63    1:23.76  
      41.05   42.71                                                
  5 Weber, Ellie              13 BCH-CA               1:26.20    1:23.85  
      40.82   43.03                                                
  6 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:26.84    1:27.91  
      41.96   45.95                                                
  7 Lee, Emma                 13 BCH-CA               1:30.57    1:28.61  
      42.62   45.99                                                
  8 Parsons, Alissa           14 BCH-CA               1:28.64    1:28.95  
      42.18   46.77                                                
  9 McCann, Shaina            16 BCH-CA               1:32.36    1:33.28  
      43.96   49.32                                                
 10 Emery, Taylor             13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.81  
      45.25   49.56                                                
 11 Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA               1:42.60    1:42.61  
      48.71   53.90                                                
 12 Treumann, Ella            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:04.93  
      59.60 1:05.33                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Alexie          16 BCH-CA               2:53.62    2:51.44  
      38.97   42.83   44.64   45.00                                
  2 Jesperson, Lily           16 BCH-CA               3:00.34    2:57.04  
      41.03   45.43   46.05   44.53                                
  3 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               2:52.24    2:58.24  
      40.27   45.62   46.11   46.24                                
  4 Cunningham, Sarah         17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:58.74  
      40.64   46.85   45.78   45.47                                
  5 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               3:19.51    2:59.95  
      42.16   45.75 1:32.04                                        
  6 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.56  
      41.84   45.93   46.37   46.42                                
  7 Buckley, Myna             16 BCH-CA               2:47.31    3:04.05  
      40.98   46.87   48.56   47.64                                
  8 Steinemann, Lia           14 BCH-CA               3:14.66    3:06.67  
      42.13   47.79   48.69   48.06                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         14 BCH-CA                 27.97      27.76  
  2 Sasaki, Eva               14 BCH-CA                 28.83      29.30  
  3 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA                 29.28      29.49  
  4 Johnston, Alexie          16 BCH-CA                 33.68      29.66  
  5 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA                 30.18      30.20  
  6 Olson, Lauren             16 BCH-CA                 30.08      31.26  
  7 Logan, Havannah           14 BCH-CA                 31.68      31.76  
  8 Inigo, Graendelle         13 BCH-CA                    NT      41.81  
  9 Borjas-Flynn, Jade        16 BCH-CA                    NT      42.62  
 10 Coon, Bree                14 BCH-CA                 43.63      42.93  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Annika        16 BCH-CA               1:06.57    1:04.70  
      30.12   34.58                                                
  2 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA               1:05.76    1:05.73  
      30.26   35.47                                                
  3 Jesperson, Lily           16 BCH-CA               1:06.02    1:06.96  
      31.26   35.70                                                
  4 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               1:04.56    1:06.99  
      31.74   35.25                                                
  5 Kelsey, Tara              13 BCH-CA               1:05.72    1:07.16  
      31.47   35.69                                                
  6 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:05.06    1:07.59  
      31.39   36.20                                                
  7 Robinson, Abby            14 BCH-CA               1:05.96    1:08.75  
      32.53   36.22                                                
  8 Cunningham, Sarah         17 BCH-CA               1:07.89    1:11.31  
      32.65   38.66                                                
  9 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:21.43    1:16.46  
      35.14   41.32                                                
 10 Mandal, Sohini            13 BCH-CA               1:20.61    1:18.19  
      37.15   41.04                                                
 11 Steinemann, Lia           14 BCH-CA               1:19.69    1:20.86  
      37.98   42.88                                                
 12 Parsons, Alissa           14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:22.83  
      38.38   44.45                                                
 13 Lee, Emma                 13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:25.26  
      39.00   46.26                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              15 BCH-CA               1:03.98    1:04.57  
      30.58   33.99                                                
  2 Sasaki, Eva               14 BCH-CA               1:06.48    1:07.85  
      30.89   36.96                                                
  3 Randolph, Charlotte       17 BCH-CA               1:11.29    1:12.58  
      35.94   36.64                                                
  4 Freiburger, Rayna         13 BCH-CA               1:10.04    1:12.92  
  5 Stricker, Ryann           14 BCH-CA               1:19.44    1:15.15  
      33.73   41.42                                                
  6 Reynolds, Katie           13 BCH-CA               1:24.63    1:21.98  
      38.76   43.22                                                
  7 Thornley-Fargo, Izzie     14 BCH-CA               1:26.02    1:25.34  
      39.13   46.21                                                
  8 Man, Angelina             14 BCH-CA               1:27.95    1:29.85  
      43.09   46.76                                                
  9 Coon, Bree                14 BCH-CA               1:35.19    1:31.87  
      43.28   48.59                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia         13 BCH-CA               2:23.81    2:23.85  
      31.21   36.34   44.39   31.91                                
  2 Day, Michaela             16 BCH-CA               2:20.19    2:24.72  
      32.42   38.39   40.29   33.62                                
  3 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               2:23.41    2:30.59  
      32.44   38.65   44.47   35.03                                
  4 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:22.52    2:31.47  
      31.71   41.79   41.59   36.38                                
  5 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               2:41.75    2:36.96  
      36.32   40.83   46.11   33.70                                
  6 Sena, Cerenity            15 BCH-CA               2:28.45    2:38.95  
      36.19   40.43   47.33   35.00                                
  7 Heyman, Sydney            13 BCH-CA               3:03.39    2:55.55  
      39.88   42.90   54.48   38.29                                
  8 McCann, Shaina            16 BCH-CA               3:00.36    3:04.32  
      41.78   44.54   55.16   42.84                                
  9 Robbins, Alicia           15 BCH-CA               3:40.36    3:32.17  
      52.48   52.22 1:02.76   44.71                                
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA               1:09.11    1:14.72  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA                 36.86      47.94  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dunagan, Kellan            6 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  8 BCH-CA                 42.10      39.32  
  2 Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                 45.22      45.22  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  8 BCH-CA                    NT      48.80  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                 24.91      24.90  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  8 BCH-CA               1:45.66    1:42.99  
      47.56   55.43                                                
  2 Dunagan, Cian              8 BCH-CA                    NT    2:01.87  
    1:02.06   59.81                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA                 34.99      32.92  
  2 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA                 41.00      37.63  
  3 Christopher, Bobby        10 BCH-CA                 41.30      40.74  
  4 Stevens, Cruz              9 BCH-CA                    NT      44.63  
  5 Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA                 45.21      44.70  
  6 Sirhan, Johnathan          9 BCH-CA                    NT      46.80  
  7 Polak, Alexander          10 BCH-CA                 46.19      48.08  
  8 Liu, Troy                  9 BCH-CA                    NT      52.77  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre          10 BCH-CA               1:09.44    1:11.96  
      33.74   38.22                                                
  2 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA               1:16.50    1:20.81  
  3 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA               1:29.98    1:29.43  
      43.11   46.32                                                
  4 Christopher, Bobby        10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.88  
      45.30   49.58                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brigham           10 BCH-CA               2:36.56    2:32.12  
      35.61   39.20   39.46   37.85                                
  2 Taylor, Garrett           10 BCH-CA               2:44.27    2:41.28  
      36.38   42.43   43.17   39.30                                
  3 Mamola, Michael            9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:52.81  
      38.68   45.57   45.37   43.19                                
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu           9 BCH-CA               3:30.47    2:56.92  
      39.19   46.25   47.57   43.91                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan          10 BCH-CA                 38.42      37.43  
  2 Jensen, Brigham           10 BCH-CA                 37.93      38.31  
  3 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA                 38.66      40.13  
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA                 46.26      44.30  
  5 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA                 48.04      48.55  
  6 Stevens, Cruz              9 BCH-CA                    NT      54.07  
  7 Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA                 55.47      55.27  
  8 Liu, Troy                  9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:05.31  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan          10 BCH-CA               1:20.57    1:18.32  
      38.27   40.05                                                
  2 Polak, Alexander          10 BCH-CA               1:56.29    1:58.78  
      58.11 1:00.67                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan          10 BCH-CA                 44.36      44.39  
  2 Daniels, LeAndre          10 BCH-CA                 45.81      44.83  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu           9 BCH-CA                 47.13      47.21  
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA                 46.57      47.62  
  5 Sirhan, Johnathan          9 BCH-CA                    NT      52.92  
  6 Christopher, Bobby        10 BCH-CA                    NT      54.43  
  7 Liu, Troy                  9 BCH-CA                    NT      59.57  
  8 Heyman, Hudson             9 BCH-CA               1:05.57      59.85  
  9 Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA               1:02.01    1:04.47  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA               1:40.34    1:39.74  
      49.06   50.68                                                
  2 Taylor, Garrett           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:51.05  
      53.57   57.48                                                
  3 Mamola, Michael            9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:51.67  
      53.58   58.09                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre          10 BCH-CA                 36.20      39.88  
  2 Jensen, Brigham           10 BCH-CA                 39.83      40.20  
  3 Oden, AJ                  10 BCH-CA                 44.36      43.52  
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix      10 BCH-CA                 48.45      47.35  
  5 Sirhan, Johnathan          9 BCH-CA                    NT      58.76  
  6 Liu, Troy                  9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:14.76  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Garrett           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:31.99  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brigham           10 BCH-CA               1:23.68    1:22.24  
      38.00   44.24                                                
  2 Mamola, Michael            9 BCH-CA               1:28.59    1:30.48  
      42.31   48.17                                                
  3 Dunagan, Michael          10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:04.08  
      58.47 1:05.61                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu           9 BCH-CA                    NT    3:10.32  
      41.44   49.84   54.52   44.52                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA                 30.11      29.96  
  2 Hall, Curtis              12 BCH-CA                 30.91      31.03  
  3 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA                 32.83      32.30  
  4 Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT      35.35  
  5 Steidel, Joe              11 BCH-CA                 34.82      36.36  
  6 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA                 36.33      37.05  
  7 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA                 38.76      38.45  
  8 Dube, Dayton              12 BCH-CA                 40.88      41.29  
  9 Whitman, Ty               12 BCH-CA                    NT      49.75  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Logan              12 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:04.72  
      30.76   33.96                                                
  2 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:07.53    1:05.84  
      32.03   33.81                                                
  3 Woodward, Parker          12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:11.81  
      34.39   37.42                                                
  4 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA               1:13.90    1:14.50  
      35.60   38.90                                                
  5 Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA               1:17.51    1:15.57  
  6 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA               1:17.18    1:17.49  
      37.59   39.90                                                
  7 Vakov, Alex               11 BCH-CA               1:35.25    1:19.93  
      38.36   41.57                                                
  8 Steidel, Joe              11 BCH-CA               1:15.51    1:21.81  
      38.66   43.15                                                
  9 Alp, Batu                 11 BCH-CA               1:33.16    1:34.25  
      44.56   49.69                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Logan              12 BCH-CA               2:20.01    2:15.80  
      31.13   35.23   36.12   33.32                                
  2 Freiburger, Vincent       11 BCH-CA               2:22.44    2:31.16  
      34.05 1:57.11                                                
  3 Alp, Batu                 11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:22.82  
      44.03   51.86   53.13   53.80                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              11 BCH-CA                 32.32      32.41  
  2 Hall, Curtis              12 BCH-CA                 33.71      33.72  
  3 Cooper, Andrew            12 BCH-CA                 35.50      34.70  
  4 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA                 42.30      41.68  
  5 Dube, Dayton              12 BCH-CA                 47.23      48.18  
  6 Whitman, Ty               12 BCH-CA                    NT      57.55  
 -- Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              11 BCH-CA               1:10.84    1:11.34  
      34.02   37.32                                                
  2 Vakov, Alex               11 BCH-CA               1:32.06    1:23.14  
      41.08   42.06                                                
  3 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA               1:27.95    1:25.75  
      42.85   42.90                                                
  4 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA               1:34.15    1:42.10  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA                 40.69      40.10  
  2 Cooper, Andrew            12 BCH-CA                 38.70      40.40  
  3 Hall, Curtis              12 BCH-CA                 44.30      41.39  
  4 Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT      45.77  
  5 Vakov, Alex               11 BCH-CA                 51.05      48.09  
  6 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA                 51.99      49.25  
  7 Steidel, Joe              11 BCH-CA                 52.72      52.85  
  8 Dube, Dayton              12 BCH-CA                    NT      52.95  
  9 Whitman, Ty               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:01.42  
 -- Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Alp, Batu                 11 BCH-CA                 57.57         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA               1:31.32    1:28.16  
      43.20   44.96                                                
  2 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA               1:34.97    1:31.35  
      43.95   47.40                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Andrew            12 BCH-CA               3:06.08    2:55.25  
      40.46   44.07   46.14   44.58                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              11 BCH-CA                 31.48      31.74  
  2 Harms, Logan              12 BCH-CA                 32.76      32.80  
  3 Vakov, Alex               11 BCH-CA                 44.90      36.80  
  4 Woodward, Parker          12 BCH-CA                 38.58      37.18  
  5 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                 39.43      40.70  
  6 Nguyen, Tayden            12 BCH-CA                    NT      43.34  
  7 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA                 42.90      44.66  
  8 Gorman, Will              12 BCH-CA                 57.31      48.72  
  9 Alp, Batu                 11 BCH-CA                 58.00      52.00  
 10 Dube, Dayton              12 BCH-CA                    NT      57.98  
 11 Whitman, Ty               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:15.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Logan              12 BCH-CA               1:14.71    1:11.32  
      32.95   38.37                                                
  2 Wakefield, Trent          12 BCH-CA               1:13.60    1:11.35  
      33.53   37.82                                                
  3 Freiburger, Vincent       11 BCH-CA               1:15.98    1:20.53  
      38.24   42.29                                                
  4 Woodward, Parker          12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.17  
      41.69   39.48                                                
  5 Sirhan, Joseph            11 BCH-CA               1:25.14    1:23.07  
      39.45   43.62                                                
  6 Man, Antonio              11 BCH-CA               1:27.77    1:24.12  
  7 Colton, Spence            11 BCH-CA               1:31.84    1:32.81  
      42.48   50.33                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Curtis              12 BCH-CA               2:37.02    2:38.39  
      36.71   41.68   45.66   34.34                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex         18 BCH-CA                 21.79      22.94  
  2 Buckley, Jacob            18 BCH-CA                 23.92      23.59  
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 23.31      23.65  
  4 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA                 23.12      23.89  
  5 Ordonez, Gabriel          16 BCH-CA                 24.19      24.37  
  6 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA                 27.23      24.84  
  7 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA                 25.01      25.21  
  7 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA                 24.77      25.21  
  9 Field, Ted                17 BCH-CA                 24.34      25.52  
 10 Clark, Charlie            13 BCH-CA                 26.96      26.40  
 11 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA                 26.33      26.67  
 12 Nilanont, Thanaphum       15 BCH-CA                 28.42      27.06  
 13 Smith, Kaleb              14 BCH-CA                 30.83      30.05  
 14 Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                 32.46      30.32  
 15 Furber, Dustin            14 BCH-CA                 32.11      31.00  
 16 Ojeda, Fernando           17 BCH-CA                    NT      31.99  
 17 Butler, Eron              13 BCH-CA                    NT      32.13  
 18 Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA                 38.67      37.32  
 19 Nguyen, Terence           14 BCH-CA                 46.67      40.90  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA                 49.06      49.32  
      23.53   25.79                                                
  2 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA                 53.31      54.72  
      26.53   28.19                                                
  3 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA                 54.93      55.47  
  4 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA                 54.46      56.63  
      27.25   29.38                                                
  5 Clark, Charlie            13 BCH-CA                 58.43      57.92  
      27.30   30.62                                                
  6 Marshall, Kai             14 BCH-CA                 58.20      59.38  
      28.23   31.15                                                
  7 Ishii, Yuuma              15 BCH-CA               1:02.28      59.62  
      28.72   30.90                                                
  8 Giddens, David            15 BCH-CA               1:04.45    1:05.68  
  9 Ojeda, Fernando           17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:11.53  
      35.37   36.16                                                
 10 Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA               1:50.34    1:31.94  
 11 Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA               1:33.15    1:35.08  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel            16 BCH-CA               1:44.80    1:49.52  
      26.00   28.18   28.10   27.24                                
  2 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA               1:52.02    1:54.34  
      26.15   29.53   29.48   29.18                                
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               1:52.38    1:56.48  
      26.64   30.55   31.00   28.29                                
  4 Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               2:29.03    2:22.71  
      31.78   37.31   38.34   35.28                                
  5 Hall, Andrew              14 BCH-CA               3:14.23    2:25.21  
      33.59   37.65   38.20   35.77                                
  6 Smith, Kaleb              14 BCH-CA               2:47.13    2:28.22  
      34.24   38.32 1:15.66                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA                 34.93      33.52  
  2 Butler, Eron              13 BCH-CA                    NT      42.36  
  3 Furber, Dustin            14 BCH-CA                    NT      45.83  
  4 Nguyen, Terence           14 BCH-CA                    NT      50.73  
 -- Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                 36.10         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex         18 BCH-CA                 54.95      56.18  
      28.04   28.14                                                
  2 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA                 56.22      56.68  
      27.76   28.92                                                
  3 Buckley, Jacob            18 BCH-CA                 59.20    1:00.09  
      29.90   30.19                                                
  4 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA               1:01.31    1:00.77  
      30.05   30.72                                                
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA                 58.94    1:01.29  
      30.73   30.56                                                
  6 Nguyen, James             17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.44  
      30.18   32.26                                                
  7 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA               1:03.83    1:03.02  
      30.55   32.47                                                
  8 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA               1:01.42    1:05.00  
      31.30   33.70                                                
  9 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA               1:04.33    1:06.29  
      32.29   34.00                                                
 10 Clark, Charlie            13 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:11.16  
      34.93   36.23                                                
 11 Ishii, Yuuma              15 BCH-CA               1:12.40    1:11.79  
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA                 33.34      30.24  
  2 Martinez, Carson          17 BCH-CA                    NT      31.47  
  3 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA                 34.77      33.71  
  4 Butler, Eron              13 BCH-CA                    NT      43.61  
  5 Nguyen, Terence           14 BCH-CA                    NT      53.61  
  6 Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA                 56.54      53.66  
  7 Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA                    NT      55.05  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA               1:01.83    1:06.27  
      31.12   35.15                                                
  2 Foster, Jack              15 BCH-CA               1:14.46    1:13.00  
      35.33   37.67                                                
  3 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA               1:19.12    1:13.13  
      35.06   38.07                                                
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               1:14.40    1:15.52  
      36.17   39.35                                                
  5 Giddens, David            15 BCH-CA               1:17.28    1:16.42  
      37.32   39.10                                                
  6 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA               1:16.30    1:16.63  
      36.49   40.14                                                
  7 Field, Ted                17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:18.73  
      37.85   40.88                                                
  8 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               1:32.13    1:20.32  
      37.93   42.39                                                
  9 Hall, Andrew              14 BCH-CA               1:19.95    1:21.39  
      38.49   42.90                                                
 10 Marshall, Kai             14 BCH-CA               1:19.50    1:22.20  
      39.45   42.75                                                
 11 Gooding, Noah             13 BCH-CA               1:21.35    1:22.22  
      39.43   42.79                                                
 12 Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:27.11  
      41.64   45.47                                                
 13 Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               1:33.44    1:30.52  
      43.07   47.45                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             15 BCH-CA               2:22.60    2:16.03  
      30.21   34.46   35.35   36.01                                
  2 Foster, Jack              15 BCH-CA               2:36.05    2:35.77  
      36.23   40.27   39.48   39.79                                
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:43.40    2:39.46  
  4 Gooding, Noah             13 BCH-CA               2:53.26    2:52.14  
      39.12   44.00   44.87   44.15                                
  5 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA                    NT    2:52.55  
      38.42   44.76   44.56   44.81                                
  6 Marshall, Kai             14 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.88  
      41.33   46.28   47.10   46.17                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Robert            15 BCH-CA                 26.84      27.50  
  2 Ishii, Yuuma              15 BCH-CA                 31.67      30.20  
  3 Schupp, Alex              15 BCH-CA                 34.51      32.56  
  4 Royal, Dallas             15 BCH-CA                    NT      34.42  
  5 Cadena, RJ                13 BCH-CA                    NT      41.04  
  6 Keller, Ephram            13 BCH-CA                 47.34      45.04  
  7 Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA                 49.01      52.99  
 -- Nguyen, Terence           14 BCH-CA                 52.62         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Jacob            18 BCH-CA                 52.91      54.97  
      26.06   28.91                                                
  2 Weber, Benny              18 BCH-CA                 55.90      56.86  
      26.92   29.94                                                
  3 Ordonez, Gabriel          16 BCH-CA                 57.06      56.87  
  4 Johannessen, Alex         18 BCH-CA                 54.60      57.03  
      27.21   29.82                                                
  5 Foster, Jack              15 BCH-CA               1:00.03      58.43  
      27.83   30.60                                                
  6 Romantic, Mason           15 BCH-CA                 57.69      59.84  
      27.83   32.01                                                
  7 Wilkinson, Spencer        16 BCH-CA               1:10.27    1:01.80  
  8 Nguyen, James             17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:01.84  
      28.76   33.08                                                
  9 Joncich, Jett             16 BCH-CA               1:05.18    1:03.65  
 10 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               1:02.99    1:04.78  
      30.12   34.66                                                
 11 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA                 59.42    1:04.89  
      30.12   34.77                                                
 12 Nilanont, Thanaphum       15 BCH-CA               1:09.78    1:05.90  
      30.54   35.36                                                
 13 Field, Ted                17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.12  
 14 Hall, Andrew              14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:19.30  
      36.88   42.42                                                
 15 Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               1:36.99    1:20.56  
      37.94   42.62                                                
 16 Ojeda, Fernando           17 BCH-CA                    NT    1:25.77  
      40.89   44.88                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gooding, Noah             13 BCH-CA               1:12.07    1:09.47  
      32.03   37.44                                                
  2 Smith, Kaleb              14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:19.58  
      37.21   42.37                                                
  3 Cadena, RJ                13 BCH-CA               1:20.13    1:20.90  
  4 Furber, Dustin            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:30.05  
      43.54   46.51                                                
  5 Whittacre, Noah           13 BCH-CA               1:43.04    1:46.07  
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ordonez, Gabriel          16 BCH-CA               2:15.46    2:17.06  
      28.05   34.80   41.53   32.68                                
  2 Clark, Charlie            13 BCH-CA               2:24.18    2:23.14  
      30.86   36.94   44.61   30.73                                
  3 Armstrong, MacIsaac       16 BCH-CA               2:18.99    2:26.33  
      29.56   39.37   43.39   34.01                                
  4 Marshall, Kai             14 BCH-CA               2:33.47    2:31.12  
      31.54   40.28   46.21   33.09                                
  5 Loh, Julian               13 BCH-CA               2:46.55    2:45.32  
      37.60   45.16   48.31   34.25                                
  6 Giddens, David            15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:46.74  
      35.90   48.03   43.95   38.86