SAND SC Intramural Meet - Meet Results

SAND SC Intramural Meet
1/28/2018 - 1/28/2018
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 1/29/2018

Altitude of 3035 Pavilion Pool
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                Sandpipers Short Course Intrasquad - 1/28/2018                 
                      Sandpipers Short Course Intrasquad                       
                        Pavilion Center Pool, Las Vegas                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Izabella E     6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.94        
  2 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     6 SAND-CA              1:22.87    1:12.40        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Izabella E     6 SAND-CA              1:05.97    1:01.97        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                46.09      40.25        
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                42.19      42.75        
  3 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                42.23      44.07        
  4 Zauder, Sienna G           8 SAND-CA                51.76      45.18        
  5 Maniago, Grace V           8 SAND-CA                48.68      47.44        
  6 Strachan, Zoe A            7 SAND-CA                52.12      51.11        
  7 Lemon, Natalie B           7 SAND-CA              1:11.76    1:03.75        
  8 Hayek, Olivia G            7 SAND-CA              1:17.85    1:07.75        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA              1:33.98    1:27.30        
      41.85   45.45                                                
  2 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              1:35.07    1:37.78        
      45.16   52.62                                                
  3 Zauder, Sienna G           8 SAND-CA              2:10.81    2:01.75        
      45.96 1:15.79                                                
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                49.72      49.14        
  2 Zauder, Sienna G           8 SAND-CA                56.87      51.14        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:36.26    1:36.45        
      46.14   50.31                                                
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:44.22    1:41.47        
      48.80   52.67                                                
  3 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA              1:45.97    1:46.05        
      52.47   53.58                                                
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                57.06      51.52        
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                57.59      55.87        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA              2:01.65    1:55.17        
  2 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA              2:07.75    2:00.79        
      58.55 1:02.24                                                
  3 Maniago, Grace V           8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:07.78        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Alex O           8 SAND-CA                56.51    1:01.05        
  2 Strachan, Zoe A            7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:18.58        
 -- Zauder, Sienna G           8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              3:31.16    3:18.85        
      47.30   52.35 1:39.20                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                16.22      14.37        
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                17.89      16.70        
  3 Angotti, Lola F            7 SAND-CA                19.91      17.96        
  4 Maniago, Grace V           8 SAND-CA                21.64      19.36        
  5 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                21.28      20.37        
  6 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA                20.86      20.50        
  7 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA                22.67      21.49        
  8 Strachan, Zoe A            7 SAND-CA                23.80      22.14        
  9 Johnson, Alina N           6 SAND-CA                22.26      22.39        
 10 Ryskewich, Athena L        7 SAND-CA                24.47      23.45        
 11 Lemon, Natalie B           7 SAND-CA                26.59      24.27        
 12 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                23.51      24.87        
 13 Hayek, Olivia G            7 SAND-CA                31.74      29.29        
 14 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     6 SAND-CA                32.93      31.26        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angotti, Lola F            7 SAND-CA                23.87      23.38        
  2 Johnson, Alina N           6 SAND-CA                24.53      23.76        
  3 Maniago, Grace V           8 SAND-CA                25.52      24.62        
  4 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                24.85      25.09        
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA                24.76      25.53        
  6 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA                25.55      25.62        
  7 Ryskewich, Athena L        7 SAND-CA                27.49      27.17        
  8 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                25.61      27.90        
  9 Barrieault, Izabella E     6 SAND-CA                29.70      28.06        
 10 Hayek, Olivia G            7 SAND-CA                36.30      31.56        
 11 Lemon, Natalie B           7 SAND-CA                33.76      32.05        
 12 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     6 SAND-CA                33.62      37.18        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                20.04      18.97        
  2 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA                30.30      26.90        
  3 Angotti, Lola F            7 SAND-CA                26.42      27.31        
  4 Wegner, E.J. J             8 SAND-CA                32.19      28.14        
  5 Ryskewich, Athena L        7 SAND-CA                36.33      30.32        
  6 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA                30.35      30.52        
  7 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                29.49      33.29        
  8 Barrieault, Izabella E     6 SAND-CA                39.05      34.96        
  9 Hayek, Olivia G            7 SAND-CA                48.39      35.94        
 10 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                36.30      36.26        
 11 Johnson, Alina N           6 SAND-CA                   NT      36.70        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarkos, Isabella E         8 SAND-CA                23.25      20.41        
  2 Angotti, Lola F            7 SAND-CA                25.85      20.97        
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA                29.42      24.78        
  4 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                34.40      25.88        
  5 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA                29.89      27.07        
  6 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                   NT      27.24        
  7 Ryskewich, Athena L        7 SAND-CA                   NT      27.94        
 -- Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                33.57      32.68        
  2 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                34.40      33.04        
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                36.48      35.30        
  3 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                34.52      35.30        
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                37.74      38.12        
  6 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA                45.73      41.73        
  7 Ziv, Ella                 10 SAND-CA                43.39      42.61        
  8 Gutwald, Emily A          10 SAND-CA                46.24      44.22        
  9 Ashworth, Natalia S        9 SAND-CA                49.14      45.48        
 10 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA              1:12.04      55.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:12.64    1:10.74        
      34.11   36.63                                                
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:15.58    1:14.15        
      34.84   39.31                                                
  3 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA              1:47.49    1:41.15        
      43.75   57.40                                                
  4 Vale, Aleah M             10 SAND-CA              1:43.50    1:43.04        
      45.01   58.03                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                39.97      37.49        
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                42.11      39.66        
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                41.93      40.40        
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                41.76      40.68        
  5 Gutwald, Emily A          10 SAND-CA                51.39      46.84        
  6 Vale, Aleah M             10 SAND-CA                51.23      48.90        
  7 Ziv, Ella                 10 SAND-CA                48.45      49.28        
  8 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA              1:14.70      57.51        
 -- Ashworth, Natalia S        9 SAND-CA                58.85         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:20.07    1:17.84        
      38.77   39.07                                                
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:20.27    1:25.33        
      39.94   45.39                                                
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.84        
      44.21   43.63                                                
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:34.35    1:28.72        
      43.83   44.89                                                
  5 Ziv, Ella                 10 SAND-CA              2:14.26    1:50.64        
      53.38   57.26                                                
  6 Vale, Aleah M             10 SAND-CA              1:47.15    1:51.23        
      52.73   58.50                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                43.58      45.02        
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                51.04      47.66        
  3 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                49.95      48.00        
  4 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                53.45      52.78        
  5 Gutwald, Emily A          10 SAND-CA                56.16      54.83        
  6 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA              1:04.64      56.64        
  7 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:20.76        
 -- Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:03.86         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:55.40    1:36.86        
      45.96   50.90                                                
  2 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              2:02.41    2:01.53        
      57.13 1:04.40                                                
  3 Ziv, Ella                 10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:02.94        
 -- Gutwald, Emily A          10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - No hand touch
      58.84   59.31                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                38.78      38.78        
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                44.84      40.50        
  3 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                46.29      43.04        
  4 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                48.23      50.74        
  5 Vale, Aleah M             10 SAND-CA                56.30      59.00        
  6 Britt, Asia M              9 SAND-CA              1:02.82      59.08        
  7 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:12.75        
 -- Ashworth, Natalia S        9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:47.70    1:34.50        
      41.17   53.33                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              3:07.77    3:04.88        
      40.77   47.68   55.89   40.54                                
 -- Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
      46.50   51.22   53.61   42.40                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.40  'SJO
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                32.39      30.79 .RED   
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                31.40      31.47 .RED   
  3 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                31.54      31.74 .RED   
  4 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                33.10      31.85 .RED   
  5 Fairbairn, Zoe S          12 SAND-CA                33.17      33.07 .RED   
  6 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                32.82      33.22 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Naddell, Elliot A         11 SAND-CA                35.97      34.32        
  2 Chatman, Taylor C         11 SAND-CA                33.59      34.58        
  3 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                34.76      34.59        
  4 Thomas, Sydney E          12 SAND-CA                37.38      35.51        
  5 Cibo, Ellyse G            11 SAND-CA                37.48      36.18        
  6 Williams, Kaimaera P      11 SAND-CA                36.51      36.22        
  7 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                37.49      37.01        
  8 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                36.60      37.04        
  9 Ranario, Daniella G       11 SAND-CA                39.62      38.58        
 10 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                   NT      40.21        
 11 Lemon, Cadi N             11 SAND-CA                42.22      42.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.80  'SJO
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:01.53    1:01.87 .BLU   
  2 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:03.86    1:02.20 .BLU   
  3 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:04.29    1:02.58 .BLU   
  4 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:03.47    1:03.35 .BLU   
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:04.05    1:04.40 .BLU   
  6 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:03.55    1:04.60 .BLU   
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:05.97    1:04.85 .BLU   
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:04.61    1:05.43 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:12.73    1:08.68 .RED   
  2 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:20.23    1:12.29 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Chatman, Taylor C         11 SAND-CA              1:15.28    1:15.26        
  2 Williams, Kaimaera P      11 SAND-CA              1:26.00    1:18.26        
  3 Cook, Mia L               11 SAND-CA              1:26.95    1:18.73        
  4 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              1:19.46    1:20.27        
  5 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA              1:22.31    1:22.50        
  6 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA              1:25.86    1:25.04        
  7 Monreal, Miranda M        12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.34        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.20  'SJO
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                29.66      29.26 'SJO   
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                31.16      30.19 'SJO   
  3 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                34.45      33.13 'SJO   
  4 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                37.80      34.53 .BLU   
  5 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                36.30      34.57 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                38.33      36.30 .RED   
  2 Naddell, Elliot A         11 SAND-CA                40.81      37.76 .RED   
  3 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                39.06      37.99 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Thomas, Sydney E          12 SAND-CA                45.32      40.40        
  2 Chatman, Taylor C         11 SAND-CA                43.81      40.82        
  3 Fairbairn, Zoe S          12 SAND-CA                51.03      41.37        
  4 Ranario, Daniella G       11 SAND-CA                43.11      43.54        
  5 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                44.94      43.85        
  6 Monreal, Miranda M        12 SAND-CA                47.71      45.74        
  7 Lemon, Cadi N             11 SAND-CA                50.77      47.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.60  'SJO
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:08.26    1:07.37 'SJO   
      32.87   34.50                                                
  2 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:11.52    1:10.65 'SJO   
      34.56   36.09                                                
  3 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:12.84    1:13.44 'SJO   
      36.33   37.11                                                
  4 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:14.92 .BLU   
      36.71   38.21                                                
  5 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:20.76    1:17.66 .BLU   
      37.69   39.97                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:23.31    1:19.69 .RED   
      38.63   41.06                                                
  2 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:28.26    1:22.23 .RED   
      40.94   41.29                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Mia L               11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.48        
      46.22   47.26                                                
  2 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              1:35.00    1:35.15        
  3 Ranario, Daniella G       11 SAND-CA              1:33.56    1:35.34        
      45.89   49.45                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.60  'SJO
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                36.65      35.04 'SJO   
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                37.86      35.87 'SJO   
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                36.96      36.40 'SJO   
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                40.77      38.91 .BLU   
  5 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                39.56      39.01 .BLU   
  6 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                42.71      39.16 .BLU   
  7 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                40.72      39.66 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                42.73      40.83 .RED   
  2 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                43.10      41.32 .RED   
  3 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA                43.53      41.70 .RED   
  4 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                43.16      41.77 .RED   
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                43.69      41.79 .RED   
  6 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                43.18      43.00 .RED   
  7 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA                45.81      43.62 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Fairbairn, Zoe S          12 SAND-CA                47.31      45.47        
  2 Thomas, Sydney E          12 SAND-CA                48.37      45.94        
  3 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                46.05      46.64        
  4 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA                45.68      46.87        
  5 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                51.16      48.98        
  6 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                   NT      51.35        
  7 Naddell, Elliot A         11 SAND-CA                58.83      52.14        
  8 Monreal, Miranda M        12 SAND-CA                49.67      52.38        
  9 Ranario, Daniella G       11 SAND-CA                52.78      53.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  'SJO
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:21.88    1:19.26 'SJO   
      37.57   41.69                                                
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:28.96    1:24.38 .BLU   
      39.24   45.14                                                
  3 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:30.23    1:28.23 .BLU   
      41.85   46.38                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:31.10    1:31.72 .RED   
      43.01   48.71                                                
  2 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:33.72    1:34.66 .RED   
      45.02   49.64                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Mia L               11 SAND-CA              1:44.91    1:37.55        
      46.33   51.22                                                
  2 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA              1:37.96    1:41.14        
      48.50   52.64                                                
  3 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA              1:40.08    1:42.35        
  4 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:47.29    1:43.38        
      49.54   53.84                                                
  5 Fairbairn, Zoe S          12 SAND-CA              1:39.50    1:43.75        
      47.26   56.49                                                
  6 Lemon, Cadi N             11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:10.24        
    1:01.56 1:08.68                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.60  'SJO
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                28.48      28.20 'SJO   
  2 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                30.75      28.39 'SJO   
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                29.94      30.49 'SJO   
  4 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                34.47      34.15 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                35.51      34.90 .RED   
  2 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                38.00      35.85 .RED   
  3 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                34.95      35.89 .RED   
  4 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                38.67      35.90 .RED   
  5 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA                38.87      37.04 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                38.66      37.65        
  2 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                38.16      37.66        
  3 Chatman, Taylor C         11 SAND-CA                41.65      40.15        
  4 Cibo, Ellyse G            11 SAND-CA                   NT      43.43        
  5 Hires, Violet R           11 SAND-CA                43.00      45.07        
  6 Thomas, Sydney E          12 SAND-CA                47.98      45.33        
  7 Merlin, Kiersten K        11 SAND-CA                43.25      45.90        
  8 Monreal, Miranda M        12 SAND-CA                46.55      47.64        
  9 Williams, Kaimaera P      11 SAND-CA                   NT      48.50        
 10 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                52.10      51.58        
 11 Lemon, Cadi N             11 SAND-CA                57.25    1:02.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.40  'SJO
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:16.56    1:14.97 .BLU   
      34.91   40.06                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:22.64    1:20.78 .RED   
      37.04   43.74                                                
  2 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:21.97    1:22.25 .RED   
      38.56   43.69                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Cook, Mia L               11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.48        
      45.93   51.55                                                
  2 Cibo, Ellyse G            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.74        
      43.33   56.41                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.40  11-12 'SJO
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.30  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              2:44.15    2:48.80 .RED   
      36.42   43.66   49.18   39.54                                
  2 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              2:52.16    2:50.67 .RED   
      36.52   43.51   51.93   38.71                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              3:03.65    3:04.28        
      43.60   44.31   53.73   42.64                                
  2 Naddell, Elliot A         11 SAND-CA              3:25.65    3:17.20        
      44.38 1:48.21   44.61                                        
  3 Cibo, Ellyse G            11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:27.29        
      47.29   49.93 1:03.20   46.87                                
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                24.38      25.40        
  2 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA                25.07      26.32        
  3 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA                25.96      27.36        
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                25.73      27.38        
  5 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                28.10      27.57        
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA                28.34      28.29        
  7 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                26.92      28.45        
  8 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA                28.99      29.65        
  9 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                28.25      29.78        
 10 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA                29.51      30.05        
 11 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       13 SAND-CA                29.39      30.22        
 12 Word, Janai A             12 SAND-CA                30.16      30.34        
 13 Bracamontes, Anna E       16 SAND-CA                33.13      30.71        
 14 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA                31.03      31.58        
 15 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                31.43      31.73        
 16 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                31.42      33.79        
 17 Jack, Khaii A             15 SAND-CA                35.89      34.19        
 18 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA                36.35      35.13        
 19 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA                35.30      36.03        
 20 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA                35.73      36.59        
 21 Bartolome, Liana Y        14 SAND-CA                36.54      37.98        
 22 Cullison, Regan E         13 SAND-CA                   NT      38.45        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                53.21      53.78        
      25.71   28.07                                                
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                56.04      56.03        
      27.02   29.01                                                
  3 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA                54.19      56.11        
      27.08   29.03                                                
  4 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                56.45      59.16        
      28.38   30.78                                                
  5 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:00.26      59.46        
      28.62   30.84                                                
  6 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                57.53      59.53        
      28.43   31.10                                                
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA                59.15      59.77        
      29.05   30.72                                                
  8 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA                56.85    1:01.76        
      29.59   32.17                                                
  9 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              1:01.80    1:04.57        
      30.72   33.85                                                
 10 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:04.36    1:06.50        
      31.96   34.54                                                
 11 Bracamontes, Anna E       16 SAND-CA              1:12.93    1:08.50        
      32.75   35.75                                                
 12 Prisco, Jordyn M          15 SAND-CA              1:13.05    1:09.03        
      33.31   35.72                                                
 13 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:11.00    1:09.39        
      32.74   36.65                                                
 14 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:13.60    1:13.58        
 15 Garcia, Noelani K         14 SAND-CA              1:17.03    1:14.82        
      36.79   38.03                                                
 16 Jack, Khaii A             15 SAND-CA              1:16.78    1:15.78        
      35.70   40.08                                                
 17 Lewis, Claire N           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.92        
      37.41   38.51                                                
 18 Ballagh, Ava E            15 SAND-CA              1:11.56    1:15.96        
      36.07   39.89                                                
 19 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              1:14.91    1:16.54        
      36.38   40.16                                                
 20 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA              1:18.69    1:18.38        
 21 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA              1:17.92    1:20.64        
      38.29   42.35                                                
 22 Daskalova, Radina I       14 SAND-CA              1:19.93    1:24.67        
      39.57   45.10                                                
 23 Bartolome, Liana Y        14 SAND-CA              1:24.84    1:24.77        
      39.72   45.05                                                
 24 Soberinsky, Hannah E      12 SAND-CA              1:31.37    1:27.03        
      40.59   46.44                                                
 25 Cullison, Regan E         13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.55        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              1:53.64    1:54.43        
      26.04   28.28 1:00.24                                        
  2 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              2:03.42    2:06.75        
      29.24   31.71   32.75   33.05                                
  3 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:11.48    2:07.09        
      29.14   32.42   33.28   32.25                                
  4 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:05.30    2:07.28        
      29.60   32.35   32.79   32.54                                
  5 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              1:58.81    2:08.52        
      29.40   32.64   33.45   33.03                                
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:07.98    2:08.52        
      29.72   32.77   33.74   32.29                                
  7 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:21.12    2:12.55        
      31.08   34.48   35.71   31.28                                
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:20.75    2:15.96        
      30.61   34.43   35.85   35.07                                
  9 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              2:12.69    2:16.14        
      30.28   34.56   35.96   35.34                                
 10 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:15.38    2:17.28        
      29.35   33.19   36.77   37.97                                
 11 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:20.26    2:22.36        
      32.64   35.80   37.11   36.81                                
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:24.35    2:22.96        
      32.05   35.91   37.39   37.61                                
 13 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              2:42.83    2:28.39        
      34.05   37.05   38.52   38.77                                
 14 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              2:32.67    2:28.60        
      33.43   38.83   39.11   37.23                                
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              2:32.72    2:29.33        
      32.95   39.14   39.74   37.50                                
 16 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:28.59    2:29.88        
      33.81   38.03   39.07   38.97                                
 17 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:27.07    2:32.56        
      35.22   38.65   39.44   39.25                                
 18 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              2:36.88    2:32.70        
      35.58   39.66   40.78   36.68                                
 19 Savarda, Sianna R         11 SAND-CA              2:33.63    2:32.91        
      34.64   39.13   40.33   38.81                                
 20 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              2:33.47    2:33.03        
      35.25   39.40   40.31   38.07                                
 21 Prisco, Jordyn M          15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:33.74        
      34.84   39.04   41.26   38.60                                
 22 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              2:39.69    2:33.82        
      33.87   40.47   41.72   37.76                                
 23 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              2:43.71    2:39.31        
      35.10   41.28   42.26   40.67                                
 24 Ballagh, Ava E            15 SAND-CA              2:49.45    2:43.28        
      36.64   41.36   43.20   42.08                                
 25 Grover, Kaitlyn G         11 SAND-CA              2:55.46    2:44.62        
      37.49   41.29   43.35   42.49                                
 26 Garcia, Noelani K         14 SAND-CA              2:50.69    2:46.87        
      37.31   42.04   45.08   42.44                                
 27 Lewis, Claire N           13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:54.98        
      38.91   43.68   43.07   49.32                                
 28 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  16 SAND-CA              3:06.75    3:02.84        
      36.44   42.34 1:44.06                                        
 29 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              3:18.62    3:08.60        
      39.54   48.44 1:40.62                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         17 SAND-CA              1:00.98    1:00.36        
      29.36   31.00                                                
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              1:02.04    1:01.13        
      30.10   31.03                                                
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                59.50    1:03.64        
      30.95   32.69                                                
  4 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:05.08    1:04.40        
      31.83   32.57                                                
  5 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:05.10    1:05.52        
      32.06   33.46                                                
  6 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              1:04.90    1:06.82        
      33.26   33.56                                                
  7 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:04.07    1:07.11        
      33.31   33.80                                                
  8 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              1:08.07    1:08.63        
      33.09   35.54                                                
  9 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:06.26    1:11.20        
      34.00   37.20                                                
 10 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:11.79    1:11.27        
      34.67   36.60                                                
 11 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:13.91        
      36.76   37.15                                                
 12 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       13 SAND-CA              1:13.53    1:13.92        
      35.85   38.07                                                
 13 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:11.66    1:13.94        
      36.42   37.52                                                
 14 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:12.88    1:14.13        
      35.57   38.56                                                
 15 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              1:11.45    1:15.82        
      36.31   39.51                                                
 16 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:18.73    1:15.98        
      37.00   38.98                                                
 17 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA              1:14.38    1:16.02        
      36.90   39.12                                                
 18 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              1:19.23    1:17.18        
      38.56   38.62                                                
 19 Word, Janai A             12 SAND-CA              1:21.29    1:17.55        
      38.09   39.46                                                
 20 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:15.98    1:18.00        
      38.73   39.27                                                
 21 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:17.46    1:18.58        
      38.46   40.12                                                
 22 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:18.88        
      39.56   39.32                                                
 23 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              1:23.20    1:19.17        
      38.88   40.29                                                
 24 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA              1:29.50    1:21.66        
      39.60   42.06                                                
 25 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              1:32.81    1:25.27        
      41.46   43.81                                                
 26 Daskalova, Radina I       14 SAND-CA              1:24.50    1:27.16        
      42.25   44.91                                                
 27 Jack, Khaii A             15 SAND-CA              1:34.08    1:32.79        
      45.48   47.31                                                
 28 Soberinsky, Hannah E      12 SAND-CA              1:41.50    1:35.51        
      44.29   51.22                                                
 29 Bartolome, Liana Y        14 SAND-CA              1:48.07    1:43.77        
 30 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA              1:36.47    1:49.04        
 31 Ballagh, Ava E            15 SAND-CA              1:27.73    1:50.85        
    1:23.80   27.05                                                
 32 Bracamontes, Anna E       16 SAND-CA              1:23.98    1:51.09        
    1:23.23   27.86                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              2:04.52    2:04.26        
      28.76   30.91   32.18   32.41                                
  2 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:49.29    2:22.47        
      32.73   35.94   37.45   36.35                                
  3 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:28.94    2:24.87        
      35.00   36.59   37.19   36.09                                
  4 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:35.88    2:32.37        
      36.21   37.63   39.18   39.35                                
  5 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:36.73        
      37.32   39.85   40.15   39.41                                
  6 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:39.38        
      37.94   40.53   40.88   40.03                                
  7 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              2:46.67    2:41.41        
      37.21   40.79   42.47   40.94                                
  8 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              2:36.63    2:42.11        
      38.90   40.39   41.64   41.18                                
  9 Roberts, Alexandra J      14 SAND-CA              2:44.39    2:43.20        
      38.68   40.42   41.58   42.52                                
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:49.25    2:45.52        
      39.34   41.86   42.40   41.92                                
 11 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:44.61    2:45.60        
      40.30   42.33   41.63   41.34                                
 12 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:46.88        
      40.76   42.56   42.12   41.44                                
 13 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:37.59    2:46.93        
      39.93   42.60   42.87   41.53                                
 14 Prisco, Jordyn M          15 SAND-CA                   NT    3:02.35        
      44.46   47.15   47.09   43.65                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:14.04    1:11.60        
      34.23   37.37                                                
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              1:15.22    1:14.10        
      35.11   38.99                                                
  3 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:14.73    1:17.05        
      37.66   39.39                                                
  4 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              1:18.14    1:20.18        
      37.94   42.24                                                
  5 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:19.31    1:20.98        
      38.55   42.43                                                
  6 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:21.56    1:21.44        
      38.80   42.64                                                
  7 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:19.55    1:22.81        
      39.95   42.86                                                
  8 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:31.38    1:27.18        
      41.39   45.79                                                
  9 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:24.42    1:27.25        
      41.54   45.71                                                
 10 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:29.08    1:28.86        
      43.26   45.60                                                
 11 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:28.78    1:30.90        
      42.77   48.13                                                
 12 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:32.19    1:32.63        
      44.30   48.33                                                
 13 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:34.21        
      44.12   50.09                                                
 14 Daskalova, Radina I       14 SAND-CA              1:32.76    1:34.76        
      43.96   50.80                                                
 15 Cullison, Regan E         13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:40.33        
      46.90   53.43                                                
 16 Prisco, Jordyn M          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.71        
      49.59   52.12                                                
 17 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  16 SAND-CA              1:41.20    1:45.12        
 18 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:48.82        
      50.06   58.76                                                
 19 Lewis, Claire N           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:49.12        
      51.90   57.22                                                
 20 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA              1:51.10    1:50.88        
      52.91   57.97                                                
 21 Ashworth, Natalia S        9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:05.29        
      56.16 1:09.13                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:39.34    2:34.83        
      35.09   39.30   40.35   40.09                                
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA              2:35.50    2:40.36        
      36.79   40.67   41.27   41.63                                
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:38.47    2:41.46        
      37.66   40.87   41.61   41.32                                
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:40.87    2:44.45        
      37.02   41.87   43.33   42.23                                
  5 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              2:41.20    2:46.50        
      38.35   42.48   43.11   42.56                                
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:56.36    2:50.03        
      38.18   43.65   43.91   44.29                                
  7 Word, Janai A             12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:54.71        
      40.00   44.66   45.53   44.52                                
  8 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:51.00    2:54.74        
      41.22   44.28   45.10   44.14                                
  9 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:48.09    2:55.59        
      40.44   44.85 1:30.30                                        
 10 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              2:48.80    2:56.69        
      40.41   45.34   45.63   45.31                                
 11 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              3:03.23    3:01.79        
      40.68   46.21   47.51   47.39                                
 12 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA                   NT    3:01.81        
      41.06   46.79   47.23   46.73                                
 13 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              3:14.88    3:04.56        
      43.90   46.74   49.26   44.66                                
 14 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              3:08.82    3:05.39        
      41.75   46.47   48.89   48.28                                
 15 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              3:14.31    3:10.23        
      42.83   48.47   49.51   49.42                                
 16 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:15.12        
      43.92   49.77   51.59   49.84                                
 17 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:16.35        
      45.83   51.22   50.02   49.28                                
 18 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:22.18        
      45.46   51.68   53.82   51.22                                
 19 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:27.83        
      44.71   54.89   54.63   53.60                                
 20 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  16 SAND-CA              3:40.60    3:41.25        
      51.86   54.54 1:54.85                                        
 21 Soberinsky, Hannah E      12 SAND-CA                   NT    4:28.04        
      57.87 1:13.21 1:12.26 1:04.70                                
 -- Cullison, Regan E         13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - Touch Not simultaneous
      48.06   54.57   57.28   56.03                                
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:04.57        
      30.54   34.03                                                
  2 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:06.92    1:06.78        
      32.24   34.54                                                
  3 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              1:05.31    1:07.33        
      30.91   36.42                                                
  4 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.57        
      31.81   36.76                                                
  5 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:16.23    1:10.93        
      32.13   38.80                                                
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:05.13    1:11.29        
      32.97   38.32                                                
  7 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:09.90    1:13.21        
      33.43   39.78                                                
  8 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:14.90    1:15.55        
      35.78   39.77                                                
  9 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:15.89    1:15.95        
      34.94   41.01                                                
 10 Barrett, Riana K          13 SAND-CA              1:31.53    1:21.23        
      38.30   42.93                                                
 11 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              1:18.39    1:22.02        
      37.86   44.16                                                
 12 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:25.06    1:22.86        
      38.05   44.81                                                
 13 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              1:27.50    1:24.31        
      36.48   47.83                                                
 14 Merlin, Julie K           11 SAND-CA              1:32.19    1:26.25        
      40.16   46.09                                                
 15 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:37.77    1:27.43        
      39.33   48.10                                                
 16 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.73        
      42.47   52.26                                                
 17 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA              1:36.72    1:35.45        
 18 Valenzuela, Ava R         13 SAND-CA              1:46.68    1:38.23        
      45.24   52.99                                                
 19 Daskalova, Radina I       14 SAND-CA              1:49.41    1:56.83        
      52.14 1:04.69                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA              2:01.53    2:06.71        
      28.77   32.46   32.89   32.59                                
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:12.45    2:11.36        
      29.49   33.20   34.10   34.57                                
  3 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:14.43        
      29.07   33.06   34.93   37.37                                
  4 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:34.33    2:29.59        
      33.18   37.61   39.99   38.81                                
  5 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:40.67        
      33.42   39.15   42.64   45.46                                
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:41.79        
      36.79   41.27   42.47   41.26                                
  7 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:47.20        
      37.48   41.97   43.16   44.59                                
  8 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:59.82        
      37.47   45.39   49.48   47.48                                
  9 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:05.51        
      37.44   46.63   49.96   51.48                                
 10 Word, Janai A             12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:08.18        
      39.42   46.41   51.21   51.14                                
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              2:11.56    2:13.85        
      28.36   33.57   41.92   30.00                                
  2 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:28.34    2:31.15        
      33.49   38.07   46.68   32.91                                
  3 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:31.90    2:33.01        
      33.85   38.81   45.61   34.74                                
  4 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:31.31    2:34.26        
      34.26   40.01   45.48   34.51                                
  5 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              2:33.84    2:36.03        
      34.29   41.77   46.37   33.60                                
  6 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              2:40.09    2:39.43        
      35.77   43.47   45.05   35.14                                
  7 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              2:38.05    2:40.37        
      35.38   39.97   49.84   35.18                                
  8 De Luna, Alyssa P         16 SAND-CA              2:34.77    2:41.51        
      36.13   43.67   46.00   35.71                                
  9 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:32.14    2:43.44        
      35.17   44.50   44.26   39.51                                
 10 Tuncer, Aanakin E         14 SAND-CA              2:36.86    2:48.53        
      37.69   45.09 1:25.75                                        
 11 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:48.70    2:53.90        
      36.89   45.68   51.06   40.27                                
 12 Engelke, Cayleigh N       14 SAND-CA              2:52.90    2:54.99        
      39.28   43.03   52.29   40.39                                
 13 Fishman, Alex E           13 SAND-CA              2:55.82    3:02.24        
      43.15   47.51   49.79   41.79                                
 14 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              3:02.13    3:08.82        
      39.34   46.43   58.85   44.20                                
 15 Garcia, Noelani K         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:11.55        
 16 Lewis, Claire N           13 SAND-CA              3:13.71    3:17.18        
      44.25   49.42 1:02.98   40.53                                
 17 Soberinsky, Hannah E      12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:34.56        
                    1:43.99                                        
 -- Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
      44.29   49.53 1:45.02                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Kenny A            5 SAND-CA                   NT    1:06.26        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA                39.14      40.62        
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                54.82      46.57        
  3 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                52.10      50.18        
  4 Nartker, Teagan L          7 SAND-CA                   NT      58.92        
  5 Recabarren, Micholeone H   8 SAND-CA                56.01      59.89        
  6 Kim, Connor J              8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.74        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA              1:38.52    1:31.31        
  2 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA              1:35.64    1:33.66        
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA              1:49.39    1:50.93        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                44.33      49.83        
  2 Recabarren, Micholeone H   8 SAND-CA                58.02      57.92        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:32.87    1:29.49        
      43.49   46.00                                                
  2 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA              1:48.78    1:44.86        
      49.93   54.93                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                45.13      44.81        
  2 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                50.06      50.39        
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                53.15      53.18        
  4 Basil, Vinny W             8 SAND-CA              1:07.31      54.19        
 -- Maniago, Owen B            8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA              1:41.81    1:39.94        
      48.66   51.28                                                
  2 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:49.98    1:49.01        
      52.12   56.89                                                
  3 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:07.68        
    1:01.45 1:06.23                                                
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                49.90      49.73        
  2 Stolley, Austin W          8 SAND-CA              1:01.90    1:02.35        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                17.52      16.75        
  2 Maniago, Owen B            8 SAND-CA                20.48      19.58        
  3 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                22.21      20.90        
  4 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA                20.74      21.37        
  5 Allen, Zack C              8 SAND-CA                24.91      23.87        
  6 Kim, Connor J              8 SAND-CA                26.60      24.96        
  7 Nartker, Teagan L          7 SAND-CA                   NT      26.91        
  8 Wegner, Kenny A            5 SAND-CA                30.43      35.37        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           8 SAND-CA                19.92      18.34        
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                22.25      21.73        
  3 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                21.41      23.03        
  4 Maniago, Owen B            8 SAND-CA                27.84      24.72        
  5 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA                25.06      25.09        
  6 Allen, Zack C              8 SAND-CA                26.42      25.11        
  7 Kim, Connor J              8 SAND-CA                30.11      27.77        
  8 Recabarren, Micholeone H   8 SAND-CA                27.27      29.40        
  9 Nartker, Teagan L          7 SAND-CA                   NT      30.20        
 10 Wegner, Kenny A            5 SAND-CA                33.45      35.69        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maniago, Owen B            8 SAND-CA                26.60      28.45        
  2 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA                30.55      28.98        
  3 Allen, Zack C              8 SAND-CA                33.99      30.33        
  4 Recabarren, Micholeone H   8 SAND-CA                38.51      44.00        
  5 Wegner, Kenny A            5 SAND-CA                   NT      47.15        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA                   NT      25.75        
  2 Allen, Zack C              8 SAND-CA                37.54      32.09        
 -- Nartker, Teagan L          7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                29.98      30.42        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                33.74      33.43        
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                36.44      35.12        
  4 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                35.82      36.83        
  5 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                40.00      39.00        
  6 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                42.36      39.03        
  7 Stolley, Blake D          10 SAND-CA                41.45      40.76        
  8 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                40.93      41.31        
  9 Chen, Ting Liu             9 SAND-CA                46.28      45.57        
 10 Emanuel, Owen C            9 SAND-CA                46.57      48.15        
 11 Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                47.68      50.19        
 12 Moreno, Nicolas R         10 SAND-CA                32.57      54.52        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:10.94    1:06.35        
  2 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:22.11    1:20.36        
  3 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:32.91    1:25.33        
  4 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA              1:35.69    1:29.31        
  5 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              1:30.90    1:30.70        
  6 Stolley, Blake D          10 SAND-CA              1:29.01    1:31.05        
  7 Chen, Ting Liu             9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.28        
  8 Moreno, Nicolas R         10 SAND-CA              1:54.25    2:10.97        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                35.83      35.54        
  2 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                52.47      47.29        
  3 Stolley, Blake D          10 SAND-CA                47.50      49.24        
  4 Emanuel, Owen C            9 SAND-CA                55.89      55.39        
 -- Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                59.77         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:35.76    1:23.93        
      40.58   43.35                                                
  2 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:35.38    1:32.40        
      44.52   47.88                                                
  3 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:36.19    1:35.64        
      46.60   49.04                                                
 -- Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:39.82         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
    1:48.16   26.66                                                
 -- Moreno, Nicolas R         10 SAND-CA              1:56.59         DQ        
      Not on back during swim
    1:13.95 1:00.87                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                46.12      44.86        
  2 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                48.60      46.85        
  3 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                48.14      50.09        
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                52.95      50.57        
  5 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                57.18      50.66        
  6 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                50.30      50.91        
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                50.38      54.22        
  8 Moreno, Nicolas R         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.96        
 -- Chen, Ting Liu             9 SAND-CA                58.59         DQ        
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                59.96         DQ        
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                57.26         DQ        
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:24.86    1:26.13        
      41.06   45.07                                                
  2 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:48.12    1:50.53        
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:53.62    1:54.93        
      54.84 1:00.09                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                33.82      34.24        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                38.67      37.27        
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                39.62      40.27        
  4 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA                53.07      55.05        
  5 Chen, Ting Liu             9 SAND-CA                   NT      58.26        
  6 Stolley, Blake D          10 SAND-CA                59.94      58.77        
 -- Fletes, Luke G             9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:18.58    1:19.31        
      36.95   42.36                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:42.80    2:34.16        
      36.83   37.82   46.22   33.29                                
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              2:53.79    2:45.95        
      37.99   43.85   49.09   35.02                                
  3 Cannon, Nicholas H        10 SAND-CA              3:38.97    3:39.47        
    1:51.91   55.15   52.41                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.30  'SJO
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                29.48      29.07 .BLU   
  2 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                28.91      29.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                33.18      32.00 .RED   
  2 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA                31.00      32.10 .RED   
  3 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                33.16      32.14 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Taz A             12 SAND-CA                36.03      34.33        
  2 Renville, Brayden C       11 SAND-CA                36.45      36.04        
  3 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                39.22      38.94        
  4 Hagen, Tanner J           11 SAND-CA                42.39      42.56        
  5 Hayek, Austin J           12 SAND-CA                39.41      43.48        
  6 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA                39.68      43.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.20  'SJO
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:01.52      59.70 'SJO   
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:04.80    1:04.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              1:14.49    1:09.37 .RED   
  2 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:09.70    1:10.34 .RED   
      33.11   37.23                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:13.10    1:12.31        
  2 Murphy, Taz A             12 SAND-CA              1:17.50    1:14.98        
  3 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              1:21.14    1:19.26        
      36.68   42.58                                                
  4 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA              1:41.04    1:34.24        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.50  'SJO
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                37.78      33.41 'SJO   
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                35.26      33.65 'SJO   
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                33.35      33.96 'SJO   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                39.88      37.16 .RED   
  2 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                38.63      37.88 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Murphy, Taz A             12 SAND-CA                39.07      42.12        
  2 Renville, Brayden C       11 SAND-CA                43.44      43.83        
  3 Hagen, Tanner J           11 SAND-CA                45.91      46.95        
  4 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                52.59      48.87        
  5 Hayek, Austin J           12 SAND-CA                50.95      52.94        
  6 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA                51.51      54.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  'SJO
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:14.18    1:10.71 'SJO   
      35.40   35.31                                                
  2 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:27.90    1:14.90 .BLU   
      36.61   38.29                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:28.32    1:22.80 .RED   
      40.64   42.16                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              1:21.92    1:28.18        
      43.42   44.76                                                
  2 Renville, Brayden C       11 SAND-CA              1:54.09    1:39.83        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.40  'SJO
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                38.67      36.47 'SJO   
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                45.68      40.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                41.25      41.68 .RED   
  2 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                46.91      43.80 .RED   
  3 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                43.66      44.58 .RED   
WHT - Division  
  1 Renville, Brayden C       11 SAND-CA              1:00.80      58.09        
  2 Mote, Michael E           11 SAND-CA                58.12    1:01.06        
  3 Hayek, Austin J           12 SAND-CA                59.66    1:03.42        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hagen, Tanner J           11 SAND-CA              1:07.18         DQ        
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.10  'SJO
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              1:19.66    1:18.94 'SJO   
      37.60   41.34                                                
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:32.17    1:26.59 .BLU   
      41.19   45.40                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:34.79    1:32.35 .RED   
      43.47   48.88                                                
WHT - Division  
  1 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:36.97    1:38.20        
      46.85   51.35                                                
  2 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              1:43.80    1:45.78        
      52.20   53.58                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.80  'SJO
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                35.30      32.55 .BLU   
WHT - Division  
  1 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                39.91      38.07        
  2 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                38.91      39.50        
  3 Murphy, Taz A             12 SAND-CA                35.25      42.56        
  4 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA              1:01.31      51.17        
  5 Hagen, Tanner J           11 SAND-CA                55.01      56.68        
  6 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA                49.46      57.39        
  7 Hayek, Austin J           12 SAND-CA                57.38    1:03.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  'SJO
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              1:09.63    1:08.26 'SJO   
      32.37   35.89                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.50  11-12 'SJO
        2:46.50  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.70  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              2:49.21    2:48.38 .RED   
      36.20   43.55   50.36   38.27                                
  2 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              2:58.79    2:59.31 .RED   
      42.27   45.57   51.60   39.87                                
  3 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              3:00.00    3:00.25 .RED   
      42.16 1:39.19   39.14                                        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                22.67      22.96        
  2 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                23.75      23.60        
  3 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                23.53      24.05        
  4 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                23.89      24.09        
  5 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA                25.79      24.78        
  6 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA                25.06      25.11        
  7 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA                28.19      27.59        
  8 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA                27.63      27.61        
  9 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA                27.92      27.74        
 10 Gildea, Ethan C           15 SAND-CA                30.60      30.93        
 11 Soberinsky, Jack A        14 SAND-CA                37.88      40.21        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA                48.53      50.39        
      24.22   26.17                                                
  2 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA                52.73      53.76        
      25.83   27.93                                                
  3 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                51.74      53.78        
      25.95   27.83                                                
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA                54.00      54.26        
      26.10   28.16                                                
  5 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                54.41      54.30        
      26.38   27.92                                                
  6 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA                54.41      54.40        
      26.28   28.12                                                
  7 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                50.85      54.85        
      26.49   28.36                                                
  8 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                54.98      56.37        
      27.11   29.26                                                
  9 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                56.86      57.07        
      27.33   29.74                                                
 10 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                55.43      57.47        
      27.43   30.04                                                
 11 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA                58.64    1:01.12        
      29.09   32.03                                                
 12 Diaz, Andrew              18 SAND-CA              1:05.73    1:01.67        
      29.36   32.31                                                
 13 Gildea, Ethan C           15 SAND-CA              1:17.45    1:09.49        
      33.50   35.99                                                
 14 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.02        
      34.14   36.88                                                
 15 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              1:15.56    1:18.18        
      37.16   41.02                                                
 16 Soberinsky, Jack A        14 SAND-CA              1:37.07    1:37.96        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA              1:44.81    1:47.14        
      24.86   27.13   27.61   27.54                                
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              1:46.32    1:47.90        
      25.26   27.49   27.68   27.47                                
  3 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:51.14    1:48.56        
      25.00   27.43   28.39   27.74                                
  4 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:49.44    1:48.91        
      25.60   27.49   28.03   27.79                                
  5 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              1:48.23    1:50.43        
      25.23   27.86   28.76   28.58                                
  6 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:50.43    1:54.63        
      25.86   28.83   29.95   29.99                                
  7 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:58.08    1:56.98        
      26.42   29.67   30.46   30.43                                
  8 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:57.87    1:57.34        
      26.33   30.07   30.84   30.10                                
  9 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              1:54.05    1:58.56        
      26.42   29.52   31.01   31.61                                
 10 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:00.79    2:03.15        
      27.26   30.62   32.03   33.24                                
 11 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:02.06    2:03.54        
      26.46   30.78   33.11   33.19                                
 12 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:08.32    2:04.66        
      27.47   31.63   33.00   32.56                                
 13 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:13.47    2:04.74        
      28.03   31.87   32.48   32.36                                
 14 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              2:08.19    2:07.69        
      28.72   31.93   33.24   33.80                                
 15 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:09.27    2:10.89        
      28.95   32.93   34.39   34.62                                
 16 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:16.51    2:11.94        
      30.23   33.80   34.33   33.58                                
 17 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              2:33.39    2:17.12        
      29.36   33.58   35.82   38.36                                
 18 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:13.67    2:21.20        
      30.37   34.22   37.60   39.01                                
 19 Diaz, Andrew              18 SAND-CA              2:27.95    2:21.22        
      30.94   34.71   37.86   37.71                                
 20 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              2:26.26    2:26.43        
      32.62   37.15   39.31   37.35                                
 21 Wright, Nathan L          17 SAND-CA              2:37.49    2:28.16        
      32.65   37.85   39.71   37.95                                
 22 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              2:40.27    2:28.38        
      33.34   39.64   40.24   35.16                                
 23 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              2:36.67    2:29.00        
      32.43   39.10   39.90   37.57                                
 24 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              2:38.26    2:29.30        
      34.28   37.93   41.12   35.97                                
 25 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              2:33.27    2:29.88        
      34.17   39.23   39.21   37.27                                
 26 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:43.20        
      36.70   42.21   44.45   39.84                                
 27 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:55.39        
      38.67   45.04   46.50   45.18                                
 28 Keffer, Evan B            12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:11.61        
      41.21   49.22   52.09   49.09                                
 29 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              3:01.55    3:12.23        
      40.75   51.40 1:40.08                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                57.15      56.96        
      27.83   29.13                                                
  2 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              1:00.93      59.35        
      29.20   30.15                                                
  3 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              1:02.80      59.54        
      29.31   30.23                                                
  4 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                56.16    1:00.00        
      29.50   30.50                                                
  5 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              1:00.30    1:00.26        
      29.45   30.81                                                
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              1:04.63    1:01.71        
      30.25   31.46                                                
  7 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:01.86    1:03.84        
      31.11   32.73                                                
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:03.57    1:04.07        
      31.28   32.79                                                
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:04.25        
      31.28   32.97                                                
 10 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:03.00    1:04.57        
      31.19   33.38                                                
 11 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.55        
      31.61   33.94                                                
 12 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:05.62    1:05.70        
      31.97   33.73                                                
 13 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              1:03.62    1:05.85        
      32.16   33.69                                                
 14 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:05.81    1:08.55        
      33.40   35.15                                                
 15 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:08.24    1:08.57        
      33.37   35.20                                                
 16 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:11.45    1:10.36        
 17 Gildea, Ethan C           15 SAND-CA              1:19.14    1:15.40        
      36.01   39.39                                                
 18 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:18.49    1:16.27        
      37.27   39.00                                                
 19 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              1:25.15    1:19.54        
      39.50   40.04                                                
 20 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:24.07    1:22.90        
      40.31   42.59                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              1:54.89    1:54.29        
      27.11   28.87   29.58   28.73                                
  2 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:59.39    1:58.14        
      28.09   29.98   30.62   29.45                                
  3 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:00.76    2:06.83        
      30.99   31.87   32.78   31.19                                
  4 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA              2:04.99    2:07.00        
      28.97   32.00   33.19   32.84                                
  5 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              2:07.86    2:08.03        
      30.48   32.31   32.79   32.45                                
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        14 SAND-CA              2:18.75    2:12.74        
      31.58   33.58   34.18   33.40                                
  7 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:12.27    2:15.00        
      32.40   33.64   34.28   34.68                                
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:16.11    2:18.88        
      32.37   35.11   35.69   35.71                                
  9 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:22.25        
      32.46 1:13.25   36.74                                        
 10 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              2:23.53    2:23.01        
      33.10   36.45   37.23   36.23                                
 11 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:34.30    2:23.84        
      34.03   36.18   37.04   36.59                                
 12 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:23.03    2:24.85        
      34.46   36.61   38.21   35.57                                
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:33.81    2:28.44        
      35.65   36.90   38.51   37.38                                
 14 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:32.93        
      37.17   39.15   38.43   38.18                                
 15 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              2:51.05    2:42.32        
      37.95   40.16   41.91   42.30                                
 16 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:45.88        
      40.20   42.58   42.62   40.48                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:03.07    1:00.60        
      29.40   31.20                                                
  2 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA                57.67    1:00.79        
      29.06   31.73                                                
  3 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              1:05.43    1:04.59        
      30.76   33.83                                                
  4 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:08.57    1:06.69        
      31.72   34.97                                                
  5 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              1:10.05    1:08.95        
      32.70   36.25                                                
  6 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              1:12.89    1:10.33        
      33.43   36.90                                                
  7 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              1:10.27    1:12.68        
      33.51   39.17                                                
  8 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:12.54    1:12.75        
      34.39   38.36                                                
  9 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:11.69    1:13.00        
      34.43   38.57                                                
 10 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              1:10.94    1:13.58        
      35.00   38.58                                                
 11 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:18.62    1:14.65        
      35.37   39.28                                                
 12 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              1:16.81    1:15.33        
      35.08   40.25                                                
 13 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              1:08.32    1:16.42        
      36.20   40.22                                                
 14 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:16.80        
      35.88   40.92                                                
 15 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              1:22.85    1:17.11        
      36.57   40.54                                                
 16 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:22.11    1:18.64        
      37.80   40.84                                                
 17 Diaz, Andrew              18 SAND-CA              1:26.87    1:20.73        
      38.69   42.04                                                
 18 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              1:25.47    1:22.72        
      38.78   43.94                                                
 19 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:29.68    1:25.52        
      40.84   44.68                                                
 20 Wright, Nathan L          17 SAND-CA              1:25.48    1:26.11        
      41.50   44.61                                                
 21 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              1:28.59    1:27.93        
      42.35   45.58                                                
 22 Soberinsky, Jack A        14 SAND-CA              1:51.05    1:49.81        
      51.77   58.04                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              2:24.76    2:23.82        
      32.56   36.48   37.32   37.46                                
  2 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              2:27.53    2:28.90        
      34.18   37.47   38.51   38.74                                
  3 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              2:31.84    2:30.54        
      33.72   37.98   38.81   40.03                                
  4 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:30.83        
      33.63   37.16   39.73   40.31                                
  5 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:34.46        
      36.13   39.86   39.95   38.52                                
  6 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              2:31.27    2:35.97        
      35.55   40.31   40.09   40.02                                
  7 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:37.04    2:38.32        
    1:12.19   41.64   44.49                                        
  8 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:48.49    2:47.40        
      36.33   41.96   43.86   45.25                                
  9 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:55.37    2:50.48        
      37.35   43.55   44.76   44.82                                
 10 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:57.73    2:53.41        
      38.76   44.42   46.33   43.90                                
 11 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:28.56        
      46.86   53.92   53.95   53.83                                
 12 Soberinsky, Jack A        14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:49.53        
      51.11 1:07.28   57.17   53.97                                
 -- Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              2:36.41         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - No hand touch
      36.18   41.27   41.56   40.10                                
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA                54.16      52.68        
      24.90   27.78                                                
  2 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                54.15      55.78        
      25.79   29.99                                                
  3 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              1:02.18      58.21        
      27.55   30.66                                                
  4 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA                58.09      59.51        
      27.70   31.81                                                
  5 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:01.71    1:00.67        
      28.90   31.77                                                
  6 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              1:00.46    1:01.40        
      27.98   33.42                                                
  7 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:00.13    1:02.77        
      29.38   33.39                                                
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                58.84    1:03.17        
      29.57   33.60                                                
  9 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:01.97    1:04.07        
      29.08   34.99                                                
 10 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:04.30    1:04.34        
      29.83   34.51                                                
 11 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:00.63    1:05.08        
      30.46   34.62                                                
 12 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              1:04.97    1:05.48        
      29.65   35.83                                                
 13 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:06.92    1:07.57        
      30.78   36.79                                                
 14 Wright, Nathan L          17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:19.15        
      36.66   42.49                                                
 15 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA              1:27.95    1:20.16        
      36.76   43.40                                                
 16 Zarkos, Alexandros N      11 SAND-CA              1:38.42    1:30.81        
      42.27   48.54                                                
 17 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:32.09        
      42.33   49.76                                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              1:52.43    1:52.24        
      25.22   28.41   29.38   29.23                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:58.66    1:56.97        
      25.60   29.31   30.27   31.79                                
  3 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:56.88    1:57.20        
      26.22   29.80   30.70   30.48                                
  4 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              2:04.96    1:57.87        
      25.89   29.59   31.11   31.28                                
  5 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:05.24        
      27.84   31.65   32.72   33.03                                
  6 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              1:58.41    2:06.01        
      27.64   32.22   33.22   32.93                                
  7 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              2:14.20    2:16.70        
      30.66   34.50   35.96   35.58                                
  8 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              2:26.16    2:18.06        
      27.56   33.90   36.87   39.73                                
  9 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:40.76    2:30.16        
      32.34   37.35   39.97   40.50                                
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:39.05        
      34.82   40.72   42.09   41.42                                
 11 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:06.79        
      37.80   44.55   49.17   55.27                                
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              2:12.28    1:56.04        
      25.16   28.19   36.29   26.40                                
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              2:00.44    1:59.22        
      25.89   28.97   36.92   27.44                                
  3 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:04.70    2:05.91        
      26.63   32.34   39.00   27.94                                
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              2:04.37    2:08.66        
      28.15   32.30   38.93   29.28                                
  5 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA              1:51.90    2:11.48        
      26.30   32.52   38.36   34.30                                
  6 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              2:13.45    2:14.52        
      28.90   35.26   39.34   31.02                                
  7 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              2:09.47    2:17.52        
      28.11   35.48   41.84   32.09                                
  8 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:17.30    2:18.77        
      30.13   35.37   41.91   31.36                                
  9 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              2:18.22    2:20.76        
      30.68   36.42   40.83   32.83                                
 10 Morales, Juan-Pablo       17 SAND-CA              2:16.03    2:22.17        
      30.13   35.06   42.74   34.24                                
 11 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              2:14.38    2:23.11        
      29.59   35.50   45.16   32.86                                
 12 Cummings, Hunter W        16 SAND-CA              2:26.09    2:30.04        
      31.07   36.40   45.88   36.69                                
 13 DeJesus, Joseph R         14 SAND-CA              2:26.73    2:30.31        
      33.53   38.60   44.37   33.81                                
 14 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              2:35.41    2:32.45        
      31.60   38.39   46.35   36.11                                
 15 Rooney, Noah A            13 SAND-CA              3:00.64    2:55.57        
      38.10   44.76   52.17   40.54                                
 16 Gildea, Ethan C           15 SAND-CA              3:02.20    3:04.42        
      37.83   44.15   59.86   42.58                                
 17 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:06.36        
      42.78   48.28   53.23   42.07