LVSC Sprint Fling Corrected 10.9.18 - Meet Results

LVSC Sprint Fling Corrected 10.9.18
10/5/2018 - 10/5/2018
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 10/9/2018

Corrected event #4 results.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club - USAS                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                      2018CALVSC Sprint Fling - 10/5/2018                      
                           LVSC Sprint Fling Invite                            
                         Hosted by Las Vegas Swim Club                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                30.33      30.64        
  2 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                33.23      35.14        
  3 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                35.40      36.18        
  4 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA                34.96      36.56        
  5 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                36.76      36.71        
  6 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                37.53      37.82        
  7 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                35.33      39.63        
  8 Baker, Talia N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.60        
  9 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                39.07      41.81        
 10 Fesel, Madison M          10 LTNV-CA                   NT      42.14        
 11 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                   NT      42.85        
 12 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                44.45      45.78        
 13 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                45.49      45.86        
 14 Lange, Kate L              8 LTNV-CA                51.54      46.88        
 15 Robertson, Rachel          8 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.52        
 16 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                48.44      47.56        
 17 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.37        
 18 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.68        
 19 Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.32        
 20 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.78        
 21 Carlsen, Lucy R            7 LVSC-CA                55.48      58.93        
 22 Bangan, Kaila L            7 LTNV-CA                   NT      59.88        
 23 Stewart, Jordyn D          8 LVSC-CA              1:04.20    1:08.04        
 24 Patterson, Lily            7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.63        
 -- Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                40.45         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                41.05      40.62        
  2 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA                39.56      41.92        
  3 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                44.81      42.41        
  4 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                40.77      43.49        
  5 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                44.13      43.88        
  6 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                46.14      44.48        
  7 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                46.13      46.71        
  8 Baker, Talia N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.12        
  9 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                   NT      48.73        
 10 Fesel, Madison M          10 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.22        
 11 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                47.27      49.45        
 12 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                48.78      51.54        
 13 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.82        
 14 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                50.68      52.81        
 15 Robertson, Rachel          8 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.91        
 16 Lange, Kate L              8 LTNV-CA                59.95      54.99        
 17 Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.75        
 18 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.60        
 19 Carlsen, Lucy R            7 LVSC-CA              1:09.54    1:02.63        
 20 Stewart, Jordyn D          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.34        
 -- Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bangan, Kaila L            7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Patterson, Lily            7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                45.01      43.88        
  2 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                47.78      47.83        
  3 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                51.62      51.27        
  4 Baker, Talia N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.45        
  5 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                47.90      52.32        
  6 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                51.11      54.09        
  7 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                   NT      54.91        
  8 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.32        
  9 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA                56.62      56.67        
 10 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                57.10      56.78        
 11 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      57.05        
 12 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                55.04      57.28        
 13 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.07        
 14 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:02.34        
 15 Lange, Kate L              8 LTNV-CA              1:05.37    1:03.33        
 16 Robertson, Rachel          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.60        
 17 Fesel, Madison M          10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:04.25        
 18 Stewart, Jordyn D          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.23        
 -- Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Carlsen, Lucy R            7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                35.91      34.50        
  2 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                41.26      38.83        
  3 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                   NT      41.81        
  4 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA                43.83      41.98        
  5 Fesel, Madison M          10 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.69        
  6 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                45.93      47.80        
  7 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                48.90      48.25        
  8 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                46.90      50.47        
  9 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                48.86      51.10        
 10 Lange, Kate L              8 LTNV-CA                   NT      53.81        
 11 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                54.23      54.10        
 12 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                51.06      54.67        
 13 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:18.42    1:17.82        
      35.65   42.17                                                
  2 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA              1:38.58    1:26.88        
      40.92   45.96                                                
  3 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:27.63    1:30.30        
  4 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:34.22    1:38.20        
      45.33   52.87                                                
  5 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA              1:39.15    1:39.18        
      43.42   55.76                                                
  6 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:37.80    1:43.20        
      49.34   53.86                                                
  7 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:36.32    1:43.74        
  8 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              1:47.88    1:45.88        
      49.82   56.06                                                
  9 Baker, Talia N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:47.15        
      52.30   54.85                                                
 10 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:40.10    1:47.49        
      49.51   57.98                                                
 11 Fesel, Madison M          10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:48.74        
      47.80 1:00.94                                                
 12 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:46.02    1:51.63        
      50.54 1:01.09                                                
 13 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:54.73        
      54.35 1:00.38                                                
 14 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:59.67        
      59.40 1:00.27                                                
 15 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:59.75        
 16 Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.36        
 17 Robertson, Rachel          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.28        
 -- Lange, Kate L              8 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA                29.34      28.49        
  2 Friedmann, Marisol E      12 LTNV-CA                32.79      30.05        
  3 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                29.85      30.94        
  4 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                31.55      31.80        
  4 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA                31.05      31.80        
  6 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT      32.22        
  7 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       12 LTNV-CA                31.87      32.44        
  8 Mckinnon, Jilli M         12 LVSC-CA                33.48      33.04        
  9 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                33.48      33.12        
 10 Dawson, Carissa N         15 BLUE-CA                33.95      33.42        
 11 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA                35.58      33.48        
 12 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                32.60      33.98        
 13 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                33.24      34.02        
 14 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   11 LVSC-CA                36.34      34.20        
 15 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                33.86      35.03        
 16 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                36.16      35.53        
 17 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                34.61      35.54        
 18 Caress, Monterey E        14 BLUE-CA                   NT      38.97        
 19 Fukumoto, Marlie N        11 BLUE-CA                   NT      39.07        
 20 Babee, Tamanah M          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.13        
 21 Martin, Lena H            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.46        
 22 Bentley, Sydney B         14 BLUE-CA                41.55      40.93        
 23 Huygens, Thalia G         11 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.97        
 24 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                38.18      41.03        
 25 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                36.66      42.16        
 26 Rivera-Gonzales, Nina R   12 LTNV-CA                   NT      42.59        
 27 Wright, Delylah           11 LTNV-CA                   NT      43.06        
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                34.98      34.87        
  2 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                36.15      36.47        
  3 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT      36.68        
  4 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       12 LTNV-CA                37.89      37.97        
  5 Dawson, Carissa N         15 BLUE-CA                   NT      38.57        
  6 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA                46.68      39.22        
  7 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   11 LVSC-CA                47.66      39.25        
  8 Mckinnon, Jilli M         12 LVSC-CA                38.32      39.43        
  9 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA                38.06      39.48        
 10 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                38.83      39.59        
 11 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                41.85      39.89        
 12 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                39.23      40.30        
 13 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                39.80      40.55        
 14 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                40.69      41.28        
 15 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                42.15      41.48        
 16 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                46.39      45.68        
 17 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                41.40      46.21        
 18 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                45.65      46.47        
 19 Babee, Tamanah M          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.38        
 20 Huygens, Thalia G         11 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.60        
 21 Fukumoto, Marlie N        11 BLUE-CA                   NT      47.61        
 22 Bentley, Sydney B         14 BLUE-CA                   NT      49.18        
 23 Martin, Lena H            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.88        
 24 Rivera-Gonzales, Nina R   12 LTNV-CA                   NT      50.48        
 -- Wright, Delylah           11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mckinnon, Jilli M         12 LVSC-CA                37.87      38.63        
  2 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                40.28      41.09        
  3 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                43.62      42.97        
  4 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                43.84      43.39        
  5 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                41.60      43.55        
  6 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                44.89      44.15        
  7 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                44.53      44.60        
  8 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA                44.74      44.64        
  9 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                43.76      44.84        
 10 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT      44.91        
 11 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.03        
 12 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                46.03      45.30        
 13 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                46.30      46.81        
 14 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                48.99      48.01        
 15 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                46.04      48.69        
 16 Caress, Monterey E        14 BLUE-CA                   NT      52.47        
 17 Babee, Tamanah M          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      54.29        
 18 Fukumoto, Marlie N        11 BLUE-CA                   NT      56.99        
 19 Wright, Delylah           11 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.65        
 20 Rivera-Gonzales, Nina R   12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:01.64        
 -- Martin, Lena H            11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                52.46         DQ        
 -- Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                48.68         DQ        
 -- Huygens, Thalia G         11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA                41.36      31.34        
  2 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                35.47      34.49        
  3 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT      35.44        
  4 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                38.77      35.88        
  5 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                36.97      35.92        
  6 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                38.52      37.76        
  7 Mckinnon, Jilli M         12 LVSC-CA                38.03      38.02        
  8 Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA                38.88      38.10        
  9 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.34        
 10 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                40.46      39.96        
 11 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                39.72      40.08        
 12 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                38.44      40.94        
 13 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA                40.49      42.31        
 14 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                41.67      43.20        
 15 Huygens, Thalia G         11 LTNV-CA                   NT      43.77        
 16 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   11 LVSC-CA                46.42      43.86        
 17 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                46.60      45.19        
 18 Babee, Tamanah M          11 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.24        
 19 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                46.37      46.55        
 20 Bentley, Sydney B         14 BLUE-CA                   NT      47.21        
 21 Martin, Lena H            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.96        
 22 Rivera-Gonzales, Nina R   12 LTNV-CA                   NT      50.98        
 
Women 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA              1:25.53    1:15.92        
      36.08   39.84                                                
  2 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:19.29    1:18.83        
      36.74   42.09                                                
  3 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              1:21.42    1:20.39        
      37.74   42.65                                                
  4 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:20.20    1:20.85        
      37.12   43.73                                                
  5 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:19.18    1:21.13        
      36.00   45.13                                                
  6 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:21.30        
      37.54   43.76                                                
  7 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:22.89    1:23.00        
      40.44   42.56                                                
  8 Mckinnon, Jilli M         12 LVSC-CA              1:20.52    1:23.09        
      38.72   44.37                                                
  9 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:22.91    1:23.19        
      39.29   43.90                                                
 10 Dawson, Carissa N         15 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:24.35        
      37.56   46.79                                                
 11 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA              1:26.45    1:25.08        
      38.97   46.11                                                
 12 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:24.91    1:26.09        
      40.39   45.70                                                
 13 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA              1:42.64    1:27.73        
      40.76   46.97                                                
 14 Friedmann, Marisol E      12 LTNV-CA              1:27.69    1:29.12        
      39.91   49.21                                                
 15 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   11 LVSC-CA              1:38.37    1:31.50        
 16 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA              1:34.95    1:34.21        
      45.08   49.13                                                
 17 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              1:36.95    1:34.59        
 18 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:37.98    1:41.63        
      45.03   56.60                                                
 19 Babee, Tamanah M          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.93        
      47.21   55.72                                                
 20 Martin, Lena H            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:45.86        
      49.31   56.55                                                
 21 Huygens, Thalia G         11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:46.22        
      48.00   58.22                                                
 -- Sam, Amaja J              11 LVSC-CA              1:28.19         DQ        
      38.39   47.02                                                
 -- Rivera-Gonzales, Nina R   12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                30.21      29.85        
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                32.37      33.43        
  3 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                32.59      33.76        
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                33.71      33.98        
  5 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                35.22      36.41        
  6 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                33.05      36.56        
  7 Valdes, Nikolai J         10 LTNV-CA                   NT      36.73        
  8 Starr, Jon-Erik E         10 LVSC-CA                41.14      36.78        
  9 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                36.42      39.41        
 10 Mayor, Lorenzo            10 LTNV-CA                   NT      40.91        
 11 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                41.61      41.19        
 12 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                38.52      41.80        
 13 Valdes, Aleksander J       9 LTNV-CA                   NT      42.06        
 14 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                43.81      42.84        
 15 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                39.71      43.69        
 16 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA                48.75      43.80        
 17 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.53        
 18 Lee, Eddie                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.85        
 19 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                46.95      49.22        
 20 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      50.74        
 21 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA                59.30      51.80        
 22 Brown, Oliver Q            9 BLUE-CA                   NT      52.86        
 23 Saberinia, Armeen J        9 LVSC-CA              1:03.16    1:00.15        
 24 Wood, Charlie M            9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:02.15        
 25 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA                50.43    1:02.97        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                39.27      36.66        
  2 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                42.78      40.95        
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                39.56      40.99        
  4 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                41.87      41.14        
  5 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                39.77      41.60        
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                38.52      41.60        
  7 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                46.94      44.83        
  8 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA                49.86      45.24        
  9 Mayor, Lorenzo            10 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.78        
 10 Valdes, Aleksander J       9 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.76        
 11 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                43.29      47.46        
 12 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                51.48      49.25        
 13 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.71        
 14 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                   NT      52.76        
 15 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA              1:01.31      54.08        
 16 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      56.93        
 17 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA                56.54      59.09        
 18 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA              1:09.02    1:01.14        
 19 Wood, Charlie M            9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:01.45        
 20 Brown, Oliver Q            9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:05.71        
 -- Saberinia, Armeen J        9 LVSC-CA              1:02.60         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                42.96      43.03        
  2 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                44.37      43.80        
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                44.94      46.89        
  4 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                50.07      48.27        
  5 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                52.23      49.89        
  6 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                51.70      50.12        
  7 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                48.11      50.95        
  8 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA                55.96      51.32        
  9 Starr, Jon-Erik E         10 LVSC-CA                55.52      52.86        
 10 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                52.94      55.32        
 11 Valdes, Nikolai J         10 LTNV-CA                   NT      55.78        
 12 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                59.53      55.99        
 13 Mayor, Lorenzo            10 LTNV-CA                   NT      57.90        
 14 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                53.16    1:00.92        
 15 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA              1:19.77    1:01.49        
 16 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:01.69    1:02.84        
 17 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:03.72        
 18 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA              1:02.32    1:07.80        
 19 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              1:08.92    1:07.89        
 20 Saberinia, Armeen J        9 LVSC-CA              1:16.72    1:08.35        
 -- Lee, Eddie                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                34.07      33.39        
  2 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                43.52      39.93        
  3 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                37.92      41.03        
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                38.84      41.54        
  5 Valdes, Nikolai J         10 LTNV-CA                   NT      43.05        
  6 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.76        
  7 Starr, Jon-Erik E         10 LVSC-CA                51.96      49.22        
  8 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.69        
  9 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.03        
 10 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                57.57      52.67        
 11 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                   NT      54.35        
 12 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                50.35      54.70        
 13 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.72        
 -- Mayor, Lorenzo            10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Eddie                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:19.27        
      36.69   42.58                                                
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:22.25    1:21.69        
      39.65   42.04                                                
  3 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA              1:31.22    1:26.19        
      41.31   44.88                                                
  4 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA              1:41.24    1:26.98        
      39.94   47.04                                                
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:31.35    1:30.46        
      42.70   47.76                                                
  6 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              1:26.91    1:32.55        
      41.79   50.76                                                
  7 Valdes, Nikolai J         10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:35.74        
      42.42   53.32                                                
  8 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA              2:10.29    1:39.15        
      48.47   50.68                                                
  9 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:47.86    1:42.79        
      49.23   53.56                                                
 10 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:43.88        
      50.77   53.11                                                
 11 Mayor, Lorenzo            10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:45.95        
      51.09   54.86                                                
 12 Valdes, Aleksander J       9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:46.61        
      50.32   56.29                                                
 13 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA              2:08.47    1:46.74        
      50.84   55.90                                                
 14 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:47.96        
      50.97   56.99                                                
 15 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:48.14        
      52.48   55.66                                                
 16 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              1:46.80    1:49.42        
      53.29   56.13                                                
 17 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:57.93        
      55.39 1:02.54                                                
 -- Saberinia, Armeen J        9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
    1:27.85 1:17.18                                                
 -- Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Eddie                 7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      56.01   58.39                                                
 -- Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
    1:07.41 1:12.85                                                
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                   NT      25.21        
  2 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                25.92      26.13        
  3 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                27.65      27.51        
  4 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                28.38      27.67        
  5 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                28.77      28.00        
  6 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                27.38      28.20        
  7 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA                31.91      28.41        
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                29.94      28.94        
  9 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                29.09      28.95        
 10 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                28.57      29.54        
 11 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                27.99      29.91        
 12 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA                32.50      30.83        
 13 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                31.61      31.19        
 14 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                31.38      31.67        
 15 Riggs, Trevor J           11 LTNV-CA                33.17      33.99        
 16 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                36.07      35.85        
 17 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.84        
 18 Cha, Connor W             11 LVSC-CA                38.12      37.25        
 19 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA                43.66      40.80        
 20 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                38.35      42.06        
 21 Ramirez, Ulysses I        11 BLUE-CA                   NT      48.03        
 22 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA                49.59      49.84        
 -- Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA                30.10         DQ        
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                32.28      31.33        
  2 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.69        
  3 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                34.39      32.12        
  4 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                34.52      33.00        
  5 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                35.06      34.61        
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                37.22      35.48        
  7 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                35.05      35.57        
  8 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                36.29      35.60        
  9 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                41.96      36.33        
 10 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                40.86      37.63        
 11 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                37.24      37.95        
 12 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA                40.14      38.07        
 13 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                42.54      40.09        
 14 Riggs, Trevor J           11 LTNV-CA                41.03      41.04        
 15 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                40.63      41.74        
 16 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.94        
 17 Cha, Connor W             11 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.02        
 18 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                45.48      45.28        
 19 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                47.75      46.12        
 20 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA                53.39      50.45        
 21 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA                56.01      54.24        
 22 Ramirez, Ulysses I        11 BLUE-CA                   NT      58.03        
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.29        
  2 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                37.36      36.28        
  3 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA                37.96      36.40        
  4 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                35.68      36.46        
  5 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA                37.38      36.93        
  6 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                37.65      37.90        
  7 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                38.84      38.31        
  8 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA                   NT      38.61        
  9 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                43.76      38.99        
 10 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                41.06      39.28        
 11 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                38.64      39.59        
 12 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                45.61      41.68        
 13 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                46.20      41.96        
 14 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.66        
 15 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.54        
 16 Riggs, Trevor J           11 LTNV-CA                49.32      47.47        
 17 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                48.34      47.48        
 18 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                51.44      48.10        
 19 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA                58.75      49.06        
 20 Cha, Connor W             11 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.07        
 21 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                51.46      52.93        
 22 Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA              1:01.04    1:02.91        
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                   NT      27.71        
  2 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                30.75      29.51        
  3 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                34.01      30.61        
  4 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA                34.54      31.51        
  5 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                34.50      31.84        
  6 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                32.34      32.30        
  7 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                37.95      32.33        
  8 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                34.28      32.55        
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                36.03      33.64        
 10 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                   NT      33.73        
 11 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                33.03      33.94        
 12 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.77        
 13 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.93        
 14 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.70        
 15 Riggs, Trevor J           11 LTNV-CA                39.30      39.42        
 16 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.05        
 17 Ramirez, Ulysses I        11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:07.94        
 -- Cha, Connor W             11 LVSC-CA                49.12         DQ        
 
Men 11 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.90        
      29.90   37.00                                                
  2 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA              1:12.62    1:08.07        
      30.77   37.30                                                
  3 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA              1:13.98    1:10.81        
      34.85   35.96                                                
  4 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:16.02    1:10.89        
      33.31   37.58                                                
  5 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.50        
      32.97   38.53                                                
  6 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              1:12.51    1:13.56        
      34.23   39.33                                                
  7 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:13.57        
      32.65   40.92                                                
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:15.52    1:13.74        
      35.42   38.32                                                
  9 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:22.66    1:15.11        
      36.24   38.87                                                
 10 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:21.56    1:15.77        
      34.79   40.98                                                
 11 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:18.63        
      38.07   40.56                                                
 12 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:18.79        
      38.11   40.68                                                
 13 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA              1:16.70    1:22.11        
      36.16   45.95                                                
 14 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:29.01    1:25.24        
      39.51   45.73                                                
 15 Riggs, Trevor J           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:26.58        
      39.22   47.36                                                
 16 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA              1:39.83    1:36.12        
      47.99   48.13                                                
 17 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA              1:50.64    1:36.19        
      50.01   46.18                                                
 18 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:39.16        
      46.78   52.38                                                
 19 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA              1:55.15    1:42.36        
      49.99   52.37                                                
 -- Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      45.06   50.33                                                
 -- Schaffer, Noam I          12 LVSC-CA              2:07.50         DQ        
      56.61 1:07.90