NV State Champs at BCH corrected 11.15 - Meet Results

NV State Champs at BCH corrected 11.15
11/9/2018 - 11/12/2018
Henderson, Nevada United States
Updated: 11/15/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2018 03:51 PM
         2018 NV State SC Championship @ BCH - 11/9/2018 to 11/12/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.73  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  21.73
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R      8 SAND-CA                16.70      15.31 MEET    24  
  2 Salvador, Gabriell   8 LTNV-CA                16.32      16.14 MEET    21  
  3 Hall, Mia L          8 LAKE-PC                16.25      16.16 MEET    20  
  4 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                19.20      16.28 MEET    19  
  5 Gyang, Chloe G       8 LTNV-CA                16.89      16.47 MEET    18  
  6 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                18.40      17.59 MEET    17  
  7 Ingram, Sammie E     8 CARS-PC                18.08      17.71 MEET    16  
  8 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                18.56      18.05 MEET    15  
  9 Thielke, Alexa B     7 UN-01-CA               18.55      18.21 MEET    14  
 10 Ryskewich, Athena    8 SAND-CA                19.13      18.23 MEET    13  
 11 Pierce, Addy N       8 CARS-PC                17.96      18.62 MEET    11  
 12 Carlsen, Lucy R      8 LVSC-CA                20.49      19.06 MEET     9  
 13 Potter, Evelen K     8 LVSC-CA                19.66      19.71 MEET     8  
 14 Niepielska, Victor   7 SAND-CA                21.53      19.98 MEET     7  
 15 Pazar, Kayliauna L   8 UN-06-PC               20.57      20.24 MEET     6  
 16 Millman, Amber X     8 LVSC-CA                19.54      20.34 MEET     5  
 17 Heyder, Aliyah J     7 CARS-PC                19.08      20.37 MEET     4  
 18 Burns, Brooke G      7 SAND-CA                21.47      20.40 MEET     3  
 19 Macken, Ali J        8 DDST-PC                21.70      20.53 MEET     2  
 20 Heyder, Sydney M     7 CARS-PC                20.81      20.71 MEET     1  
 21 Kraemer, Ella J      7 UN-06-PC               21.91      21.02 MEET   
 -- Walker, Hailey       8 LTNV-CA                17.34         NS        
 -- Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                19.79         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.09  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  49.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R      8 SAND-CA                34.12      33.77 MEET    24  
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                35.27      34.35 MEET    21  
  3 Salvador, Gabriell   8 LTNV-CA                35.28      35.51 MEET    20  
  4 Gyang, Chloe G       8 LTNV-CA                36.73      35.99 MEET    19  
  5 Hall, Mia L          8 LAKE-PC                40.25      36.28 MEET    18  
  6 Walker, Hailey       8 LTNV-CA                36.42      37.24 MEET    17  
  7 Holt, Olivia R       8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     38.75      37.43 MEET    16  
  8 Zeldin, Maya A       7 BCH-CA                 38.90      38.29 MEET    15  
  9 Walker, Ashley       8 LTNV-CA                39.07      38.77 MEET    14  
 10 Ingram, Sammie E     8 CARS-PC                41.99      39.76 MEET    13  
 11 Ryskewich, Athena    8 SAND-CA                43.16      40.82 MEET    11  
 12 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                40.58      41.10 MEET     9  
 13 Pierce, Addy N       8 CARS-PC                39.39      41.55 MEET     8  
 14 Lesko, Molly R       8 Avengers-CA            41.09      42.05 MEET     7  
 15 Thielke, Alexa B     7 UN-01-CA               41.42      42.09 MEET     6  
 16 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                42.48      42.45 MEET     5  
 17 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 42.46      43.87 MEET     4  
 18 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                44.80      44.08 MEET     3  
 19 Pazar, Kayliauna L   8 UN-06-PC               51.32L     44.45 MEET     2  
 20 Heyder, Aliyah J     7 CARS-PC                47.39      44.51 MEET     1  
 21 Ashby, Ava N         8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     46.92      46.38 MEET   
 22 Lange, Kate L        8 LTNV-CA                46.88      46.92 MEET   
 23 Carlsen, Lucy R      8 LVSC-CA                49.19      47.33 MEET   
 24 Potter, Evelen K     8 LVSC-CA                44.02      47.62 MEET   
 25 Heyder, Sydney M     7 CARS-PC                48.86      48.51 MEET   
 26 Barrieault, Izabel   7 SAND-CA                47.31      48.52 MEET   
 27 Cohen, Ali R         7 Team Rebel-CA          47.97      48.58 MEET   
 28 Kraemer, Ella J      7 UN-06-PC               53.28      49.41        
 29 Millman, Amber X     8 LVSC-CA                45.19      49.68        
 30 Strachan, Zoe A      8 SAND-CA                53.46L     50.21        
 31 Macken, Ali J        8 DDST-PC                47.47      50.56        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.58  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.58
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R      8 SAND-CA              1:16.88    1:13.02 MEET    24  
                  35.14     1:13.02 (37.88)                                        
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA              1:20.75    1:15.65 MEET    21  
                  35.82     1:15.65 (39.83)                                        
  3 Walker, Hailey       8 LTNV-CA              1:20.81    1:18.89 MEET    20  
                  37.94     1:18.89 (40.95)                                        
  4 Holt, Olivia R       8 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:24.27    1:19.05 MEET    19  
                  36.72     1:19.05 (42.33)                                        
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A   7 BCH-CA               1:19.72    1:19.42 MEET    18  
                  37.97     1:19.42 (41.45)                                        
  6 Gyang, Chloe G       8 LTNV-CA              1:26.53    1:21.78 MEET    17  
                  38.83     1:21.78 (42.95)                                        
  7 Zeldin, Maya A       7 BCH-CA               1:26.02    1:23.28 MEET    16  
                  39.23     1:23.28 (44.05)                                        
  8 Thielke, Alexa B     7 UN-01-CA             1:32.57    1:27.30 MEET    15  
                  40.47     1:27.30 (46.83)                                        
  9 Walker, Ashley       8 LTNV-CA              1:24.21    1:27.92 MEET    14  
                  40.03     1:27.92 (47.89)                                        
 10 Pierce, Addy N       8 CARS-PC              1:29.00    1:28.10 MEET    13  
                  40.57     1:28.10 (47.53)                                        
 11 Ingram, Sammie E     8 CARS-PC              1:32.52    1:32.09 MEET    11  
                  43.59     1:32.09 (48.50)                                        
 12 Ryskewich, Athena    8 SAND-CA              1:32.79    1:32.48 MEET     9  
                  43.21     1:32.48 (49.27)                                        
 13 Bautista, Jillian    8 SAND-CA              1:37.57    1:33.04 MEET     8  
                  42.98     1:33.04 (50.06)                                        
 14 Lesko, Molly R       8 Avengers-CA          1:34.23    1:34.18 MEET     7  
                  44.09     1:34.18 (50.09)                                        
 15 Pazar, Kayliauna L   8 UN-06-PC             1:38.71    1:34.22 MEET     6  
                  45.73     1:34.22 (48.49)                                        
 16 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA              1:40.91    1:37.86 MEET     5  
                  41.43     1:37.86 (56.43)                                        
 17 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA               1:38.10    1:38.60 MEET     4  
                  45.72     1:38.60 (52.88)                                        
 18 Barrieault, Izabel   7 SAND-CA              1:43.47    1:41.65 MEET     3  
                  46.90     1:41.65 (54.75)                                        
 19 Heyder, Aliyah J     7 CARS-PC              1:43.89    1:43.37 MEET     2  
                  47.94     1:43.37 (55.43)                                        
 20 Cohen, Ali R         7 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.09L   1:50.52 MEET     1  
                  52.02     1:50.52 (58.50)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                26.59  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R      8 SAND-CA                18.76      17.47 MEET    24  
  2 Salvador, Gabriell   8 LTNV-CA                18.79      18.67 MEET    21  
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                20.07      18.70 MEET    20  
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A   7 BCH-CA                 19.48      19.46 MEET    19  
  5 Angotti, Lola F      8 SAND-CA                20.46      19.85 MEET    18  
  6 Gyang, Chloe G       8 LTNV-CA                19.58      19.86 MEET    17  
  7 Walker, Hailey       8 LTNV-CA                20.49      19.97 MEET    16  
  8 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                21.79      20.80 MEET    15  
  9 Thielke, Alexa B     7 UN-01-CA               21.37      21.07 MEET    14  
 10 Ingram, Sammie E     8 CARS-PC                22.40      21.65 MEET    13  
 11 Ryskewich, Athena    8 SAND-CA                23.00      21.69 MEET    11  
 12 Holt, Olivia R       8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     21.75      21.85 MEET     9  
 13 Heyder, Aliyah J     7 CARS-PC                22.00      22.13 MEET     8  
 14 Khoussainov, Alina   8 LVSC-CA                21.22      22.26 MEET     7  
 15 Kraemer, Ella J      7 UN-06-PC               22.71      22.28 MEET     6  
 16 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 22.61      22.80 MEET     5  
 17 Potter, Evelen K     8 LVSC-CA                21.97      23.03 MEET     4  
 18 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                23.76      23.24 MEET     3  
 19 Burns, Brooke G      7 SAND-CA                23.35      23.44 MEET     2  
 20 Barrieault, Izabel   7 SAND-CA                23.41      23.58 MEET     1  
 21 Cohen, Ali R         7 Team Rebel-CA          23.79      23.61 MEET   
 22 Macken, Ali J        8 DDST-PC                24.92      23.81 MEET   
 23 Pierce, Addy N       8 CARS-PC                23.07      23.83 MEET   
 24 Carlsen, Lucy R      8 LVSC-CA                26.72      23.99 MEET   
 25 Sirhan, Maryniya C   8 BCH-CA                 25.70      24.00 MEET   
 26 Hidalgo, Claire L    7 SAND-CA                24.50      24.09 MEET   
 26 Heyder, Sydney M     7 CARS-PC                25.59      24.09 MEET   
 28 Millman, Amber X     8 LVSC-CA                24.90      24.53 MEET   
 29 Haskins, Gia E       8 SAND-CA                26.00      24.65 MEET   
 30 Ashby, Ava N         8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     25.96      25.46 MEET   
 31 Niepielska, Victor   7 SAND-CA                25.73      26.45 MEET   
 32 Istle, Catelynn B    7 SAND-CA                26.41      26.81        
 -- Hall, Mia L          8 LAKE-PC                20.00     X19.20 MEET   
 -- Bautista, Jillian    8 SAND-CA                23.63         DQ        
 -- Pazar, Kayliauna L   8 UN-06-PC               24.21         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.89  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  59.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R      8 SAND-CA                40.41      37.84 MEET    24  
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                43.30      39.86 MEET    21  
  3 Hall, Mia L          8 LAKE-PC                42.37      41.39 MEET    20  
  4 Angotti, Lola F      8 SAND-CA                42.12      41.44 MEET    19  
  5 Salvador, Gabriell   8 LTNV-CA                40.97      41.45 MEET    18  
  6 Gyang, Chloe G       8 LTNV-CA                41.44      42.23 MEET    17  
  7 Walker, Hailey       8 LTNV-CA                43.90      42.37 MEET    16  
  8 Ryskewich, Athena    8 SAND-CA                44.67      43.75 MEET    15  
  9 Zeldin, Maya A       7 BCH-CA                 45.10      44.46 MEET    14  
 10 Holt, Olivia R       8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     43.45      44.54 MEET    13  
 11 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                45.85      45.15 MEET    11  
 12 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                46.80      46.52 MEET     9  
 13 Barrieault, Izabel   7 SAND-CA                50.07      47.37 MEET     8  
 14 Ingram, Sammie E     8 CARS-PC                47.09      47.42 MEET     7  
 15 Khoussainov, Alina   8 LVSC-CA                46.95      48.53 MEET     6  
 16 Pierce, Addy N       8 CARS-PC                46.59      48.71 MEET     5  
 17 Bautista, Jillian    8 SAND-CA                48.88      48.78 MEET     4  
 18 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                50.19      49.28 MEET     3  
 19 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 51.65      49.34 MEET     2  
 20 Cohen, Ali R         7 Team Rebel-CA          54.33      49.45 MEET     1  
 21 Potter, Evelen K     8 LVSC-CA                49.90      49.93 MEET   
 22 Robertson, Rachel    8 LVSC-CA                52.91      50.08 MEET   
 23 Heyder, Aliyah J     7 CARS-PC                50.36      50.40 MEET   
 24 Kraemer, Ella J      7 UN-06-PC               55.54      50.74 MEET   
 25 Macken, Ali J        8 DDST-PC                53.49      50.95 MEET   
 26 Lesko, Molly R       8 Avengers-CA            49.06      50.98 MEET   
 27 Burns, Brooke G      7 SAND-CA                52.88      51.30 MEET   
 28 Heyder, Sydney M     7 CARS-PC                56.46      52.87 MEET   
 29 Bangan, Kaila L      7 LTNV-CA                56.95      53.31 MEET   
 30 Hidalgo, Claire L    7 SAND-CA                53.16      54.00 MEET   
 31 Lange, Kate L        8 LTNV-CA                54.99      54.87 MEET   
 32 Ashby, Ava N         8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     52.51      55.65 MEET   
 33 Istle, Catelynn B    7 SAND-CA                56.02      55.88 MEET   
 34 Reynolds, Lily J     7 UN-06-PC               58.09      56.88 MEET   
 -- Niepielska, Victor   7 SAND-CA                55.68         DQ        
 -- Strachan, Zoe A      8 SAND-CA                58.56L        DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                29.93  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  29.93
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A   7 BCH-CA                 22.79      21.63 MEET    24  
  2 Angotti, Lola F      8 SAND-CA                23.51      21.81 MEET    21  
  3 Thielke, Alexa B     7 UN-01-CA               23.65      21.90 MEET    20  
  4 Sacco, Teagan R      8 SAND-CA                23.43      22.73 MEET    19  
  5 Walker, Ashley       8 LTNV-CA                23.96      22.75 MEET    18  
  6 Potter, Evelen K     8 LVSC-CA                26.18      23.99 MEET    17  
  7 Hall, Mia L          8 LAKE-PC                26.77      24.69 MEET    16  
  8 Salvador, Gabriell   8 LTNV-CA                24.40      24.74 MEET    15  
  9 Bautista, Jillian    8 SAND-CA                25.29      24.88 MEET    14  
 10 Holt, Olivia R       8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     24.88      24.91 MEET    13  
 11 Barrieault, Izabel   7 SAND-CA                26.94      24.96 MEET    11  
 12 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                28.22      25.27 MEET     9  
 13 Khoussainov, Alina   8 LVSC-CA                25.64      25.33 MEET     8  
 14 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                24.75      25.75 MEET     7  
 15 Ashby, Ava N         8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     28.22      25.91 MEET     6  
 16 Sirhan, Maryniya C   8 BCH-CA                 30.18      26.03 MEET     5  
 17 Millman, Amber X     8 LVSC-CA                25.77      26.11 MEET     4  
 18 Pazar, Kayliauna L   8 UN-06-PC               26.26      26.33 MEET     3  
 19 Niepielska, Victor   7 SAND-CA                28.21      27.21 MEET     2  
 20 Reynolds, Lily J     7 UN-06-PC               28.95      27.68 MEET     1  
 21 Heyder, Sydney M     7 CARS-PC                29.09      28.55 MEET   
 22 Istle, Catelynn B    7 SAND-CA                29.78      28.86 MEET   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.44  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.44
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A   7 BCH-CA                 46.71      47.89 MEET    24  
  2 Zeldin, Maya A       7 BCH-CA                 48.87      48.26 MEET    21  
  3 Angotti, Lola F      8 SAND-CA                49.37      50.32 MEET    20  
  4 Thielke, Alexa B     7 UN-01-CA               50.13      51.05 MEET    19  
  5 Walker, Ashley       8 LTNV-CA                50.84      51.30 MEET    18  
  6 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                53.20      53.35 MEET    17  
  7 Potter, Evelen K     8 LVSC-CA                55.65      53.57 MEET    16  
  8 Ingram, Sammie E     8 CARS-PC                50.74      53.63 MEET    15  
  9 Lesko, Molly R       8 Avengers-CA            53.13      54.25 MEET    14  
 10 Bautista, Jillian    8 SAND-CA                56.19      54.84 MEET    13  
 11 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                59.57      55.47 MEET    11  
 12 Holt, Olivia R       8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     58.27      55.55 MEET     9  
 13 Khoussainov, Alina   8 LVSC-CA                55.04      57.08 MEET     8  
 14 Sirhan, Maryniya C   8 BCH-CA                 51.92      57.57 MEET     7  
 15 Wood, Kaylee Ann     8 Avengers-CA          1:00.43      57.88 MEET     6  
 16 Millman, Amber X     8 LVSC-CA              1:02.07      58.17 MEET     5  
 17 Pazar, Kayliauna L   8 UN-06-PC             1:02.46      59.06 MEET     4  
 18 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                54.45      59.08 MEET     3  
 19 Lange, Kate L        8 LTNV-CA              1:03.33    1:00.01 MEET     2  
 20 Ashby, Ava N         8 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:02.79    1:00.07 MEET     1  
 21 Heyder, Aliyah J     7 CARS-PC              1:03.63    1:00.87 MEET   
 22 Niepielska, Victor   7 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:01.06 MEET   
 23 Barrieault, Izabel   7 SAND-CA                56.24    1:01.95 MEET   
 24 Strachan, Zoe A      8 SAND-CA              1:13.22L   1:02.69 MEET   
 25 Reynolds, Lily J     7 UN-06-PC             1:04.54    1:03.13 MEET   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                26.63  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  26.63
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Gabriell   8 LTNV-CA                18.69      16.86 MEET    24  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A   7 BCH-CA                 17.99      16.98 MEET    21  
  3 Gyang, Chloe G       8 LTNV-CA                19.48      17.88 MEET    20  
  4 Walker, Ashley       8 LTNV-CA                20.38      18.95 MEET    19  
  5 Zeldin, Maya A       7 BCH-CA                 20.60      19.72 MEET    18  
  6 Holt, Olivia R       8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     22.53      20.40 MEET    17  
  7 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 20.68      20.58 MEET    16  
  8 Ryskewich, Athena    8 SAND-CA                23.73      20.77 MEET    15  
  9 Khoussainov, Alina   8 LVSC-CA                20.83      20.80 MEET    14  
 10 Angotti, Lola F      8 SAND-CA                19.90      20.97 MEET    13  
 11 Burns, Brooke G      7 SAND-CA                24.29      22.22 MEET    11  
 12 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                22.73      22.60 MEET     9  
 13 Pierce, Addy N       8 CARS-PC                24.34      23.06 MEET     8  
 14 Ashby, Ava N         8 Sparks Piranhas-SN     24.75      23.45 MEET     7  
 15 Bautista, Jillian    8 SAND-CA                25.95      23.65 MEET     6  
 16 Haskins, Gia E       8 SAND-CA                26.31      25.41 MEET     5  
 17 Heyder, Sydney M     7 CARS-PC                25.30      25.82 MEET     4  
 18 Hidalgo, Claire L    7 SAND-CA                25.35      25.93 MEET     3  
 19 Millman, Amber X     8 LVSC-CA                25.00      28.71          2  
 -- Hall, Mia L          8 LAKE-PC                20.76     X17.90 MEET   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.81  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  57.81
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gyang, Chloe G       8 LTNV-CA                38.80      38.44 MEET    24  
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A   7 BCH-CA                 39.25      38.58 MEET    21  
  3 Zeldin, Maya A       7 BCH-CA                 43.81      42.19 MEET    20  
  4 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 45.70      49.38 MEET    19  
  5 Angotti, Lola F      8 SAND-CA                46.48      49.40 MEET    18  
  6 Khoussainov, Alina   8 LVSC-CA                51.51      49.65 MEET    17  
  7 Lesko, Molly R       8 Avengers-CA            51.42      50.45 MEET    16  
 -- Walker, Ashley       8 LTNV-CA                44.48         NS        
 -- Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                51.06         NS        
 -- Walker, Hailey       8 LTNV-CA                41.33         NS        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.54  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.54
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A   7 BCH-CA               1:30.78    1:28.45 MEET    24  
                  40.04     1:28.45 (48.41)                                        
  2 Zeldin, Maya A       7 BCH-CA               1:33.83    1:28.72 MEET    21  
                  42.27     1:28.72 (46.45)                                        
  3 Salvador, Gabriell   8 LTNV-CA              1:33.58    1:31.40 MEET    20  
  4 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA              1:39.15    1:33.15 MEET    19  
                  41.25     1:33.15 (51.90)                                        
  5 Walker, Hailey       8 LTNV-CA              1:34.16    1:34.39 MEET    18  
                  43.64     1:34.39 (50.75)                                        
  6 Hall, Mia L          8 LAKE-PC              1:39.83    1:36.20 MEET    17  
                  42.56     1:36.20 (53.64)                                        
  7 Walker, Ashley       8 LTNV-CA              1:35.09    1:36.31 MEET    16  
                  44.35     1:36.31 (51.96)                                        
  8 Thielke, Alexa B     7 UN-01-CA             1:53.68    1:38.96 MEET    15  
                  49.43     1:38.96 (49.53)                                        
  9 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA              1:48.54    1:41.21 MEET    14  
                  45.98     1:41.21 (55.23)                                        
 10 Lesko, Molly R       8 Avengers-CA          1:47.10    1:42.53 MEET    13  
                  51.28     1:42.53 (51.25)                                        
 11 Bautista, Jillian    8 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:42.87 MEET    11  
                  48.93     1:42.87 (53.94)                                        
 12 Khoussainov, Alina   8 LVSC-CA              1:45.80    1:43.38 MEET     9  
                  48.14     1:43.38 (55.24)                                        
 13 Ingram, Sammie E     8 CARS-PC              1:44.42    1:43.73 MEET     8  
                  50.52     1:43.73 (53.21)                                        
 14 Pierce, Addy N       8 CARS-PC              1:50.92    1:43.93 MEET     7  
                1:43.93         1:43.93 ( )                                        
 15 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA              1:42.26    1:45.64 MEET     6  
 16 Ryskewich, Athena    8 SAND-CA              1:50.98    1:46.27 MEET     5  
                  50.24     1:46.27 (56.03)                                        
 17 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA               1:44.32    1:47.47 MEET     4  
                  48.40     1:47.47 (59.07)                                        
 18 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA              1:46.81    1:49.57 MEET     3  
                1:49.57         1:49.57 ( )                                        
 19 Barrieault, Izabel   7 SAND-CA              1:50.81    1:52.16 MEET     1.5
                  52.31     1:52.16 (59.85)                                        
 19 Potter, Evelen K     8 LVSC-CA              1:58.40    1:52.16 MEET     1.5
                  51.48   1:52.16 (1:00.68)                                        
 21 Heyder, Aliyah J     7 CARS-PC              2:06.63    1:52.93 MEET   
 22 Millman, Amber X     8 LVSC-CA              1:59.67    1:58.39 MEET   
                1:58.39         1:58.39 ( )                                        
 23 Burns, Brooke G      7 SAND-CA              2:08.45    1:59.89 MEET   
 24 Heyder, Sydney M     7 CARS-PC              2:03.01    2:00.07 MEET   
                  57.77   2:00.07 (1:02.30)                                        
 25 Niepielska, Victor   7 SAND-CA              2:02.13    2:00.15 MEET   
 26 Strachan, Zoe A      8 SAND-CA              2:05.90    2:03.28 MEET   
 -- Sacco, Teagan R      8 SAND-CA              1:30.62   X1:28.69 MEET   
                  41.99     1:28.69 (46.70)                                        
 -- Angotti, Lola F      8 SAND-CA              1:36.69   X1:34.23 MEET   
                  43.56     1:34.23 (50.67)                                        
 -- Pazar, Kayliauna L   8 UN-06-PC             1:52.10         DQ        
                  55.04          DQ (55.89)                                        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                1:10.52    1:04.62         48  
     1) Angelias, Jaylen A 8            2) Angotti, Lola F 8              
     3) Manteufel, Makena M 8           4) Sacco, Teagan R 8              
                  32.64     1:04.62 (31.98)                                        
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          1:07.93    1:07.19         42  
     1) Salvador, Gabriella I 8         2) Walker, Ashley 8               
     3) Walker, Hailey 8                4) Gyang, Chloe G 8               
                  36.13     1:07.19 (31.06)                                        
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                1:19.14    1:13.25         40  
     1) Ryskewich, Athena L 8           2) Bautista, Jillian M 8          
     3) Niepielska, Victoria 7          4) Johnson, Alina N 7             
                  35.70     1:13.25 (37.55)                                        
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      1:19.02    1:15.85         38  
     1) Kulikowski, Maci A 7            2) Zeldin, Maya A 7               
     3) Taylor, Gavynn A 8              4) Sirhan, Maryniya C 8           
                  35.36     1:15.85 (40.49)                                        
  5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  1:16.00    1:15.92         36  
     1) Heyder, Sydney M 7              2) Ingram, Sammie E 8             
     3) Heyder, Aliyah J 7              4) Pierce, Addy N 8               
                  38.86     1:15.92 (37.06)                                        
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:18.92    1:22.42         34  
     1) Millman, Amber X 8              2) Carlsen, Lucy R 8              
     3) Potter, Evelen K 8              4) Khoussainov, Alina 8           
                  43.26     1:22.42 (39.16)                                        
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                1:29.79         NS        
     1) Barrieault, Izabella E 7        2) Emanuel, Vivian M 7            
     3) Haskins, Gia E 8                4) Strachan, Zoe A 8              
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          1:19.57    1:16.07         48  
     1) Gyang, Chloe G 8                2) Walker, Ashley 8               
     3) Salvador, Gabriella I 8         4) Walker, Hailey 8               
                  41.82     1:16.07 (34.25)                                        
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                1:20.70    1:21.06         42  
     1) Sacco, Teagan R 8               2) Johnson, Alina N 7             
     3) Angotti, Lola F 8               4) Angelias, Jaylen A 8           
                  46.64     1:21.06 (34.42)                                        
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      1:26.59    1:24.26         40  
     1) Sirhan, Maryniya C 8            2) Zeldin, Maya A 7               
     3) Kulikowski, Maci A 7            4) Taylor, Gavynn A 8             
                  54.07     1:24.26 (30.19)                                        
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                1:30.50    1:25.17         38  
     1) Manteufel, Makena M 8           2) Bautista, Jillian M 8          
     3) Burns, Brooke G 7               4) Ryskewich, Athena L 8          
                  46.44     1:25.17 (38.73)                                        
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:38.61    1:28.69         36  
     1) Robertson, Rachel 8             2) Millman, Amber X 8             
     3) Khoussainov, Alina 8            4) Potter, Evelen K 8             
                  49.85     1:28.69 (38.84)                                        
  6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  1:20.00    1:34.78         34  
     1) Heyder, Sydney M 7              2) Ingram, Sammie E 8             
     3) Pierce, Addy N 8                4) Heyder, Aliyah J 7             
                  50.42     1:34.78 (44.36)                                        
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                1:39.38    1:35.13         32  
     1) Strachan, Zoe A 8               2) Barrieault, Izabella E 7       
     3) Hidalgo, Claire L 7             4) Niepielska, Victoria 7         
                  49.99     1:35.13 (45.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 27.29    2/1/1992 Kara Lundgaard, Bcst                         
                36.35  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  36.35
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R   9 LTNV-CA                30.33      29.37 MEET    24  
  2 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA                30.64      30.56 MEET    21  
  3 Russell, Larkin L   10 CARS-PC                30.73      30.72 MEET    20  
  4 Paul, Gabby M        9 SAND-CA                32.43      31.28 MEET    19  
  5 Pierce, Mackenzie   10 CARS-PC                31.77      31.30 MEET    18  
  6 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA                31.62      31.64 MEET    17  
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J   10 SAND-CA                31.73      31.69 MEET    16  
  8 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 CARS-PC                30.90      31.86 MEET    15  
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E     10 SAND-CA                33.18      32.44 MEET    14  
 10 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA                32.76      33.00 MEET    13  
 11 Britt, Asia M       10 SAND-CA                34.00      33.22 MEET    11  
 12 Saout, Leila N      10 LVSC-CA                35.20      34.04 MEET     9  
 13 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA                35.10      34.12 MEET     8  
 14 McClaren, Zoey R     9 BCH-CA                 34.54      34.18 MEET     7  
 15 Davi, Olivia H      10 Avengers-CA            36.34      34.45 MEET     6  
 16 Jakubos, Avery R    10 RENO-PC                35.67      34.85 MEET     5  
 17 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                35.97      35.17 MEET     4  
 18 Morgeson, Grace     10 CARS-PC                35.90      35.82 MEET     3  
 19 Williams, Grace M    9 LVSC-CA                34.96      35.92 MEET     2  
 20 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA                35.00      35.97 MEET     1  
 21 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA                 36.05      36.07 MEET   
 22 Linzy, Nicolette E   9 LAKE-PC                35.63      36.12 MEET   
 23 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA                36.31      36.76        
 24 Weigel, Katie A     10 SAND-CA                36.35      36.79        
 25 Robinson, Bella C   10 LTNV-CA                35.62      37.49        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 59.77    2/1/1992 Kara Lundgaard, Bcst                         
              1:22.43  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.43
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R   9 LTNV-CA              1:06.95    1:04.97 MEET    24  
                  31.14     1:04.97 (33.83)                                        
  2 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              1:07.33    1:06.14 MEET    21  
                  31.67     1:06.14 (34.47)                                        
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J   10 SAND-CA              1:06.85    1:07.52 MEET    20  
                  31.97     1:07.52 (35.55)                                        
  4 Kerby, Peyton S     10 SAND-CA              1:10.01    1:07.72 MEET    19  
                  32.78     1:07.72 (34.94)                                        
  5 Pierce, Mackenzie   10 CARS-PC              1:11.30    1:08.89 MEET    18  
                  33.55     1:08.89 (35.34)                                        
  6 Russell, Larkin L   10 CARS-PC              1:08.95    1:09.02 MEET    17  
                  32.94     1:09.02 (36.08)                                        
  7 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 CARS-PC              1:11.87    1:09.06 MEET    16  
                  32.83     1:09.06 (36.23)                                        
  8 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              1:10.91    1:09.51 MEET    15  
                  33.68     1:09.51 (35.83)                                        
  9 Kraemer, Marni M     9 RENO-PC              1:12.24    1:09.75 MEET    14  
                  33.31     1:09.75 (36.44)                                        
 10 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              1:10.79    1:10.82 MEET    13  
                  33.18     1:10.82 (37.64)                                        
 11 Paul, Gabby M        9 SAND-CA              1:10.23    1:12.45 MEET    11  
                  33.52     1:12.45 (38.93)                                        
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E     10 SAND-CA              1:12.69    1:12.57 MEET     9  
                  34.69     1:12.57 (37.88)                                        
 13 Baker, Ella G       10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:18.01    1:13.19 MEET     8  
                  35.01     1:13.19 (38.18)                                        
 14 Jakubos, Avery R    10 RENO-PC              1:17.77    1:13.32 MEET     7  
                  35.33     1:13.32 (37.99)                                        
 15 Van Der Veen, Cole  10 UN-06-PC             1:14.01    1:13.65 MEET     6  
                  36.34     1:13.65 (37.31)                                        
 16 Schulz, Ana M       10 BCH-CA               1:15.64    1:14.31 MEET     5  
                  35.18     1:14.31 (39.13)                                        
 17 Isaac, Shanti R     10 LTNV-CA              1:10.22    1:14.69 MEET     4  
                  35.08     1:14.69 (39.61)                                        
 18 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:14.01    1:16.36 MEET     3  
 19 Davi, Olivia H      10 Avengers-CA          1:17.48    1:16.45 MEET     2  
                  36.27     1:16.45 (40.18)                                        
 20 Saout, Leila N      10 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:16.58 MEET     1  
                  35.45     1:16.58 (41.13)                                        
 21 McClaren, Zoey R     9 BCH-CA               1:17.38    1:18.11 MEET   
                  36.57     1:18.11 (41.54)                                        
 22 Britt, Asia M       10 SAND-CA              1:15.85    1:18.12 MEET   
 23 Gallagher, Ryley A  10 SAND-CA              1:19.20    1:18.33 MEET   
                  37.36     1:18.33 (40.97)                                        
 24 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA              1:20.90    1:18.77 MEET   
                  38.83     1:18.77 (39.94)                                        
 25 Browne, Madeleine   10 LTNV-CA              1:21.02    1:18.97 MEET   
                  38.33     1:18.97 (40.64)                                        
 26 DeSpain, Zoey E      9 BCH-CA               1:20.02    1:19.68 MEET   
                  38.07     1:19.68 (41.61)                                        
 27 Haneefzai, Lilow L  10 SAND-CA              1:22.29    1:20.07 MEET   
 28 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              1:19.48    1:20.24 MEET   
                  37.37     1:20.24 (42.87)                                        
 29 Benjou, Scarlett S   9 Storm-CA             1:21.37    1:20.47 MEET   
                  37.79     1:20.47 (42.68)                                        
 30 Cui, Jianna N       10 LVSC-CA              1:20.96    1:21.08 MEET   
                  39.24     1:21.08 (41.84)                                        
 31 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA              1:22.37    1:21.96 MEET   
                  39.27     1:21.96 (42.69)                                        
 32 Williams, Grace M    9 LVSC-CA              1:20.72    1:23.77        
                  40.53     1:23.77 (43.24)                                        
 33 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA              1:21.12    1:24.60        
                  39.24     1:24.60 (45.36)                                        
 34 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA              1:21.83    1:25.41        
                  39.32     1:25.41 (46.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:08.06   2/19/2005 Rylie Martin, Tra                          
                3:04.40  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sala, Addison J     10 LAKE-PC              2:22.25    2:19.00 MEET    24  
                  32.28     1:08.22 (35.94)     1:44.72 (36.50)     2:19.00 (34.28)
  2 Sherman, Makenna R   9 LTNV-CA              2:21.26    2:20.52 MEET    21  
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)     1:46.00 (37.30)     2:20.52 (34.52)
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J   10 SAND-CA              2:27.85    2:25.42 MEET    20  
                  32.56     1:09.94 (37.38)     1:49.62 (39.68)     2:25.42 (35.80)
  4 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              2:25.14    2:25.69 MEET    19  
                  33.35     1:11.25 (37.90)     1:49.72 (38.47)     2:25.69 (35.97)
  5 Pierce, Mackenzie   10 CARS-PC              2:34.80    2:27.58 MEET    18  
                  34.99     1:12.90 (37.91)     1:51.57 (38.67)     2:27.58 (36.01)
  6 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              2:28.82    2:28.06 MEET    17  
                  33.98     1:12.29 (38.31)     1:52.05 (39.76)     2:28.06 (36.01)
  7 Kraemer, Marni M     9 RENO-PC              2:37.48    2:29.66 MEET    16  
                  33.55     1:11.37 (37.82)     1:50.73 (39.36)     2:29.66 (38.93)
  8 Russell, Larkin L   10 CARS-PC              2:35.45    2:29.81 MEET    15  
                  33.47     1:11.58 (38.11)   2:29.81 (1:18.23)                    
  9 Van Der Veen, Cole  10 UN-06-PC             2:36.18    2:33.13 MEET    14  
                  36.66     1:15.33 (38.67)     1:54.78 (39.45)     2:33.13 (38.35)
 10 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              2:32.50    2:34.55 MEET    13  
                  33.90     1:12.77 (38.87)   2:34.55 (1:21.78)                    
 11 Isaac, Shanti R     10 LTNV-CA              2:40.37    2:35.35 MEET    11  
                  36.26     1:16.21 (39.95)     1:57.20 (40.99)     2:35.35 (38.15)
 12 Hubert, Nevaeh A     9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:40.64    2:38.53 MEET     9  
                  36.27     1:16.58 (40.31)     1:58.32 (41.74)     2:38.53 (40.21)
 13 Jakubos, Avery R    10 RENO-PC              2:44.21    2:39.37 MEET     8  
                  35.07     1:15.41 (40.34)     1:57.40 (41.99)     2:39.37 (41.97)
 14 McClaren, Zoey R     9 BCH-CA               2:44.66    2:41.07 MEET     7  
                  36.83     1:19.33 (42.50)     2:02.61 (43.28)     2:41.07 (38.46)
 15 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA              2:51.98    2:45.37 MEET     6  
                  36.19     1:18.71 (42.52)     2:03.35 (44.64)     2:45.37 (42.02)
 16 Baker, Ella G       10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:47.71    2:45.82 MEET     5  
                  36.47     1:18.93 (42.46)     2:02.36 (43.43)     2:45.82 (43.46)
 17 Saout, Leila N      10 LVSC-CA              3:01.60    2:49.90 MEET     4  
                  35.96     1:18.83 (42.87)     2:06.33 (47.50)     2:49.90 (43.57)
 18 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA              2:55.70    2:52.74 MEET     3  
                  39.62     1:24.83 (45.21)     2:10.75 (45.92)     2:52.74 (41.99)
 19 Browne, Madeleine   10 LTNV-CA              2:57.95    2:54.06 MEET     2  
                  40.35     1:25.58 (45.23)     2:12.29 (46.71)     2:54.06 (41.77)
 20 DeSpain, Zoey E      9 BCH-CA               2:59.98    2:54.16 MEET     1  
                  38.30     1:23.28 (44.98)     2:09.68 (46.40)     2:54.16 (44.48)
 21 Weigel, Katie A     10 SAND-CA              2:54.66    2:54.40 MEET   
                  37.08     1:21.65 (44.57)   2:54.40 (1:32.75)                    
 22 Miller, Rowdy M     10 NNA-PC               2:58.46    2:54.89 MEET   
                  39.48     1:22.74 (43.26)     2:08.26 (45.52)     2:54.89 (46.63)
 23 Heyder, Makala M     9 CARS-PC              2:58.00    2:55.97 MEET   
                  40.80     1:27.42 (46.62)     2:13.95 (46.53)     2:55.97 (42.02)
 24 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA              2:52.91    2:56.82 MEET   
                  41.52     1:28.43 (46.91)   2:56.82 (1:28.39)                    
 25 Wolfe, Madison B    10 LTNV-CA              3:02.12    2:57.62 MEET   
                  39.29     1:24.98 (45.69)     2:11.83 (46.85)     2:57.62 (45.79)
 26 Zarkos, Isabella E   9 SAND-CA              3:02.10    2:58.06 MEET   
                  38.38     1:24.30 (45.92)     2:12.67 (48.37)     2:58.06 (45.39)
 27 Haneefzai, Lilow L  10 SAND-CA              3:05.15    2:58.59 MEET   
                  39.51     1:24.45 (44.94)     2:11.75 (47.30)     2:58.59 (46.84)
 28 Fecteau, Savannah   10 BCH-CA               3:05.73    3:01.01 MEET   
                  40.72     1:26.50 (45.78)     2:14.79 (48.29)     3:01.01 (46.22)
 29 Peck, Hadley        10 DDST-PC              3:03.92    3:06.70        
                  43.27     1:31.27 (48.00)     2:21.94 (50.67)     3:06.70 (44.76)
 30 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA              2:59.66    3:07.08        
                  42.30     1:31.43 (49.13)     2:20.17 (48.74)     3:07.08 (46.91)
 31 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA              2:59.19    3:07.42        
                  41.82     1:30.65 (48.83)     2:20.26 (49.61)     3:07.42 (47.16)
 -- Schulz, Ana M       10 BCH-CA               2:50.60   X2:40.67 MEET   
                  37.68     1:19.01 (41.33)     1:59.07 (40.06)     2:40.67 (41.60)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 31.10    2/1/1992 Kara Lundgaard, Bcst                         
                43.55  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  43.55
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R   9 LTNV-CA                33.52      33.12 MEET    24  
  2 Sala, Addison J     10 LAKE-PC                34.30      33.26 MEET    21  
  3 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA                36.09      34.89 MEET    20  
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E     10 SAND-CA                35.71      35.37 MEET    19  
  5 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA                36.87      35.87 MEET    18  
  6 Van Der Veen, Cole  10 UN-06-PC               38.34      36.67 MEET    17  
  7 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 CARS-PC                37.59      37.10 MEET    16  
  8 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA                37.06      37.27 MEET    15  
  9 Russell, Larkin L   10 CARS-PC                36.48      37.48 MEET    14  
 10 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA                37.78      38.10 MEET    13  
 11 Baker, Ella G       10 Sparks Piranhas-SN     39.23      38.40 MEET    11  
 12 Pierce, Mackenzie   10 CARS-PC                38.35      38.46 MEET     9  
 13 Schulz, Ana M       10 BCH-CA                 39.61      39.20 MEET     8  
 14 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA                39.47      39.35 MEET     7  
 15 Gallagher, Ryley A  10 SAND-CA                39.53      39.73 MEET     6  
 16 Britt, Asia M       10 SAND-CA                47.20L     40.01 MEET     5  
 17 Browne, Madeleine   10 LTNV-CA                40.62      40.21 MEET     4  
 18 Jakubos, Avery R    10 RENO-PC                40.52      40.47 MEET     3  
 19 Williams, Grace M    9 LVSC-CA                39.56      40.77 MEET     2  
 20 Saout, Leila N      10 LVSC-CA                40.53      40.88 MEET     1  
 21 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                40.34      41.05 MEET   
 22 Morgeson, Grace     10 CARS-PC                41.79      41.16 MEET   
 23 Cui, Jianna N       10 LVSC-CA                42.14      41.52 MEET   
 24 Wolfe, Madison B    10 LTNV-CA                43.53      41.72 MEET   
 25 McClaren, Zoey R     9 BCH-CA                 42.35      41.96 MEET   
 26 Taylor, Caitlin K   10 DDST-PC                43.07      42.20 MEET   
 27 Fecteau, Savannah   10 BCH-CA                 43.15      42.35 MEET   
 28 Zarkos, Isabella E   9 SAND-CA                41.70      42.74 MEET   
 29 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA                43.49      42.90 MEET   
 30 Hubert, Nevaeh A     9 Sparks Piranhas-SN     40.43      42.97 MEET   
 31 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA                42.39      43.05 MEET   
 32 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA                42.32      43.18 MEET   
 33 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA                43.45      43.60        
 34 Benjou, Scarlett S   9 Storm-CA               43.25      44.24        
 35 Heyder, Makala M     9 CARS-PC                42.70      44.33        
 -- Linzy, Nicolette E   9 LAKE-PC                43.05     X41.84 MEET   
 -- Madrid, Noelle M     9 Team Rebel-CA          42.03         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:07.31   2/19/2005 Rylie Martin, Tra                          
                1:36.53  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.53
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sala, Addison J     10 LAKE-PC              1:15.39    1:12.06 MEET    24  
                  34.54     1:12.06 (37.52)                                        
  2 Sherman, Makenna R   9 LTNV-CA              1:12.62    1:13.22 MEET    21  
                  34.97     1:13.22 (38.25)                                        
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E     10 SAND-CA              1:16.18    1:15.40 MEET    20  
                  37.00     1:15.40 (38.40)                                        
  4 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              1:16.58    1:16.83 MEET    19  
                  37.80     1:16.83 (39.03)                                        
  5 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 CARS-PC              1:21.10    1:19.07 MEET    18  
                  39.50     1:19.07 (39.57)                                        
  6 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              1:20.43    1:19.71 MEET    17  
                  39.25     1:19.71 (40.46)                                        
  7 Van Der Veen, Cole  10 UN-06-PC             1:22.35    1:20.34 MEET    16  
                  39.45     1:20.34 (40.89)                                        
  8 Maksimaitis, Urte   10 BCH-CA               1:19.19    1:21.37 MEET    15  
                  39.75     1:21.37 (41.62)                                        
  9 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:25.05    1:21.78 MEET    14  
 10 Baker, Ella G       10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:27.69    1:22.54 MEET    13  
 11 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              1:17.85    1:23.13 MEET    11  
                  40.23     1:23.13 (42.90)                                        
 12 Jakubos, Avery R    10 RENO-PC              1:28.17    1:23.43 MEET     9  
                  41.04     1:23.43 (42.39)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Ryley A  10 SAND-CA              1:26.15    1:24.77 MEET     8  
                  40.88     1:24.77 (43.89)                                        
 14 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              1:27.07    1:26.60 MEET     7  
 15 Browne, Madeleine   10 LTNV-CA              1:29.70    1:29.02 MEET     6  
                  43.03     1:29.02 (45.99)                                        
 16 Cui, Jianna N       10 LVSC-CA              1:33.52    1:29.23 MEET     5  
                  42.39     1:29.23 (46.84)                                        
 17 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA              1:33.82    1:30.50 MEET     4  
                  44.39     1:30.50 (46.11)                                        
 18 DeSpain, Zoey E      9 BCH-CA               1:29.01    1:30.65 MEET     3  
                  44.11     1:30.65 (46.54)                                        
 19 Weigel, Katie A     10 SAND-CA              1:33.78    1:31.26 MEET     2  
 20 Zarkos, Isabella E   9 SAND-CA              1:33.40    1:33.88 MEET     1  
                  44.91     1:33.88 (48.97)                                        
 21 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA              1:33.71    1:34.67 MEET   
                  47.27     1:34.67 (47.40)                                        
 22 Benjou, Scarlett S   9 Storm-CA             1:36.02    1:34.73 MEET   
 23 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA              1:36.11    1:35.97 MEET   
 24 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA              1:34.47    1:37.53        
                  46.13     1:37.53 (51.40)                                        
 25 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA              1:33.73    1:38.04        
                  46.93     1:38.04 (51.11)                                        
 26 Fecteau, Savannah   10 BCH-CA               1:46.33L   1:38.32        
                  48.49     1:38.32 (49.83)                                        
 -- Taylor, Caitlin K   10 DDST-PC              1:34.33         DQ        
                  44.14          DQ (45.76)                                        
 -- Hubert, Nevaeh A     9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:32.58         DQ        
                  44.05          DQ (46.73)                                        
 -- Williams, Grace M    9 LVSC-CA              1:33.93         DQ        
                  41.88          DQ (45.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 35.14    2/1/1987 Susan Digrazia, Reno                         
                49.77  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  49.77
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S     10 SAND-CA                39.82      39.02 MEET    24  
  2 Paul, Gabby M        9 SAND-CA                39.75      39.17 MEET    21  
  3 Russell, Larkin L   10 CARS-PC                40.80      40.59 MEET    20  
  4 Maksimaitis, Urte   10 BCH-CA                 41.52      40.98 MEET    19  
  5 Kraemer, Marni M     9 RENO-PC                42.44      41.82 MEET    18  
  6 Van Der Veen, Cole  10 UN-06-PC               43.11      43.15 MEET    17  
  7 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA                42.44      43.26 MEET    16  
  8 Baker, Ella G       10 Sparks Piranhas-SN     44.45      43.99 MEET    15  
  9 Browne, Madeleine   10 LTNV-CA                44.12      44.17 MEET    14  
 10 Isaac, Shanti R     10 LTNV-CA                45.48      44.33 MEET    13  
 11 Cui, Jianna N       10 LVSC-CA                46.68      44.73 MEET    11  
 12 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA                46.03      44.87 MEET     9  
 13 Britt, Asia M       10 SAND-CA                45.34      45.78 MEET     8  
 14 Schulz, Ana M       10 BCH-CA                 45.67      46.15 MEET     7  
 15 Weigel, Katie A     10 SAND-CA                47.10      46.18 MEET     6  
 16 Gallagher, Ryley A  10 SAND-CA                46.36      46.26 MEET     5  
 17 Morgeson, Grace     10 CARS-PC                49.15      46.43 MEET     4  
 18 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                49.50      46.83 MEET     3  
 19 Saout, Leila N      10 LVSC-CA                47.17      47.15 MEET     2  
 20 McClaren, Zoey R     9 BCH-CA                 47.12      47.17 MEET     1  
 21 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA                 47.80      47.62 MEET   
 22 Peck, Hadley        10 DDST-PC                48.58      48.05 MEET   
 23 Wolfe, Madison B    10 LTNV-CA                49.42      49.04 MEET   
 24 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA                47.22      49.05 MEET   
 25 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA                48.90      49.54 MEET   
 26 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA                 49.04      49.88        
 27 Zarkos, Isabella E   9 SAND-CA                49.69      50.12        
 28 Heyder, Makala M     9 CARS-PC                47.43      53.07        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:14.19   2/21/2013 Zaida K. Ascencion, BCH                    
                1:51.25  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.25
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gabby M        9 SAND-CA              1:25.83    1:24.80 MEET    24  
                  39.78     1:24.80 (45.02)                                        
  2 Kerby, Peyton S     10 SAND-CA              1:26.50    1:25.60 MEET    21  
                  42.00     1:25.60 (43.60)                                        
  3 Russell, Larkin L   10 CARS-PC              1:29.71    1:28.74 MEET    20  
                  41.84     1:28.74 (46.90)                                        
  4 Maksimaitis, Urte   10 BCH-CA               1:32.05    1:30.16 MEET    19  
                  43.20     1:30.16 (46.96)                                        
  5 Van Der Veen, Cole  10 UN-06-PC             1:36.02    1:30.52 MEET    18  
                  44.52     1:30.52 (46.00)                                        
  6 Kraemer, Marni M     9 RENO-PC              1:33.42    1:32.43 MEET    17  
                  44.16     1:32.43 (48.27)                                        
  7 Cui, Jianna N       10 LVSC-CA              1:37.19    1:36.88 MEET    16  
                  45.77     1:36.88 (51.11)                                        
  8 Baker, Ella G       10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:40.61    1:37.22 MEET    15  
                  45.97     1:37.22 (51.25)                                        
  9 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              1:38.91    1:37.39 MEET    14  
                  45.59     1:37.39 (51.80)                                        
 10 Browne, Madeleine   10 LTNV-CA              1:36.77    1:37.43 MEET    13  
                  45.92     1:37.43 (51.51)                                        
 11 Miller, Rowdy M     10 NNA-PC               1:41.05    1:38.61 MEET    11  
                  47.11     1:38.61 (51.50)                                        
 12 Britt, Asia M       10 SAND-CA              1:38.17    1:39.25 MEET     9  
 13 Saout, Leila N      10 LVSC-CA              1:45.09    1:39.53 MEET     8  
                  45.81     1:39.53 (53.72)                                        
 14 Schulz, Ana M       10 BCH-CA               1:38.97    1:40.07 MEET     7  
                  48.63     1:40.07 (51.44)                                        
 15 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA              1:43.25    1:40.53 MEET     6  
                  47.99     1:40.53 (52.54)                                        
 16 Weigel, Katie A     10 SAND-CA              1:43.36    1:41.65 MEET     5  
                  48.72     1:41.65 (52.93)                                        
 17 Morgeson, Grace     10 CARS-PC              1:46.70    1:42.97 MEET     4  
                  49.06     1:42.97 (53.91)                                        
 18 Hubert, Nevaeh A     9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:43.53    1:43.61 MEET     3  
                  48.97     1:43.61 (54.64)                                        
 19 McClaren, Zoey R     9 BCH-CA               1:46.91    1:43.66 MEET     2  
                  49.45     1:43.66 (54.21)                                        
 20 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA              1:42.09    1:44.48 MEET     1  
                  49.25     1:44.48 (55.23)                                        
 21 Haneefzai, Lilow L  10 SAND-CA              1:49.36    1:44.80 MEET   
                  49.51     1:44.80 (55.29)                                        
 22 Peck, Hadley        10 DDST-PC              1:45.20    1:45.59 MEET   
                  51.23     1:45.59 (54.36)                                        
 23 Kincaid, Ginnie     10 NNA-PC               1:50.70    1:46.14 MEET   
                  50.75     1:46.14 (55.39)                                        
 24 Wolfe, Madison B    10 LTNV-CA              1:48.06    1:46.36 MEET   
                  51.55     1:46.36 (54.81)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Ryley A  10 SAND-CA              1:44.38    1:46.67 MEET   
                  49.89     1:46.67 (56.78)                                        
 26 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA              1:47.49    1:47.13 MEET   
                  50.50     1:47.13 (56.63)                                        
 27 Heyder, Makala M     9 CARS-PC              1:45.07    1:48.59 MEET   
                  53.06     1:48.59 (55.53)                                        
 28 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA               1:47.32    1:49.78 MEET   
                  51.56     1:49.78 (58.22)                                        
 -- Benjou, Scarlett S   9 Storm-CA             1:50.59         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 29.53   11/8/2008 Rebecca C. Lelles, BCH                       
                44.29  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sala, Addison J     10 LAKE-PC                32.73      31.91 MEET    24  
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J   10 SAND-CA                33.09      33.36 MEET    21  
  3 Paul, Gabby M        9 SAND-CA                36.86      33.94 MEET    20  
  4 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 CARS-PC                33.85      34.67 MEET    19  
  5 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA                35.85      34.71 MEET    18  
  6 Hubert, Nevaeh A     9 Sparks Piranhas-SN     36.68      35.19 MEET    17  
  7 Maksimaitis, Urte   10 BCH-CA                 34.48      35.48 MEET    16  
  8 Kerby, Peyton S     10 SAND-CA                36.52      35.56 MEET    15  
  9 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA                37.49      36.01 MEET    14  
 10 Kraemer, Marni M     9 RENO-PC                37.58      36.48 MEET    13  
 11 Pierce, Mackenzie   10 CARS-PC                39.35      36.56 MEET    11  
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E     10 SAND-CA                36.97      36.83 MEET     9  
 13 Isaac, Shanti R     10 LTNV-CA                36.95      38.42 MEET     8  
 14 Weigel, Katie A     10 SAND-CA                40.57      39.25 MEET     7  
 15 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                41.39      39.38 MEET     6  
 16 Schulz, Ana M       10 BCH-CA                 42.96      40.41 MEET     5  
 17 Williams, Grace M    9 LVSC-CA                40.74      41.31 MEET     4  
 18 Morgeson, Grace     10 CARS-PC                43.18      41.40 MEET     3  
 19 Madrid, Noelle M     9 Team Rebel-CA          43.17      41.73 MEET     2  
 20 DeSpain, Zoey E      9 BCH-CA                 43.98      43.32 MEET     1  
 21 Gallagher, Ryley A  10 SAND-CA                43.74      43.42 MEET   
 -- Linzy, Nicolette E   9 LAKE-PC                42.05     X39.86 MEET   
 -- Taylor, Caitlin K   10 DDST-PC                43.38         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:07.89   11/9/2007 Marley Maluafiti, SAND                     
                1:46.40  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sala, Addison J     10 LAKE-PC              1:13.21    1:13.11 MEET    24  
                  33.33     1:13.11 (39.78)                                        
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J   10 SAND-CA              1:16.66    1:17.58 MEET    21  
                  35.72     1:17.58 (41.86)                                        
  3 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 CARS-PC              1:22.39    1:21.06 MEET    20  
                  35.84     1:21.06 (45.22)                                        
  4 Kerby, Peyton S     10 SAND-CA              1:21.03    1:23.06 MEET    19  
                  37.51     1:23.06 (45.55)                                        
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E     10 SAND-CA              1:27.43    1:24.43 MEET    18  
                  39.43     1:24.43 (45.00)                                        
  6 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              1:28.33    1:24.80 MEET    17  
  7 Isaac, Shanti R     10 LTNV-CA              1:26.36    1:26.30 MEET    16  
                  38.67     1:26.30 (47.63)                                        
  8 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:34.28    1:27.53 MEET    15  
                  38.51     1:27.53 (49.02)                                        
  9 Hubert, Nevaeh A     9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:31.75    1:31.96 MEET    14  
                  39.86     1:31.96 (52.10)                                        
 10 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA              1:35.88    1:32.23 MEET    13  
                  40.82     1:32.23 (51.41)                                        
 11 Weigel, Katie A     10 SAND-CA              1:36.76    1:33.27 MEET    11  
                  43.26     1:33.27 (50.01)                                        
 12 Linzy, Nicolette E   9 LAKE-PC              1:33.48    1:37.94 MEET     9  
                  45.80     1:37.94 (52.14)                                        
 13 Taylor, Caitlin K   10 DDST-PC              1:39.58    1:39.04 MEET     8  
                  43.94     1:39.04 (55.10)                                        
 14 DeSpain, Zoey E      9 BCH-CA               1:37.57    1:41.26 MEET     7  
                  46.07     1:41.26 (55.19)                                        
 -- Maksimaitis, Urte   10 BCH-CA               1:21.47         DQ        
                  40.00          DQ (46.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:07.90   2/21/2013 Zaida K. Ascencion, BCH                    
                1:33.87  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.87
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sala, Addison J     10 LAKE-PC              1:14.16    1:13.58 MEET    24  
                  33.43     1:13.58 (40.15)                                        
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J   10 SAND-CA              1:19.78    1:16.21 MEET    21  
                  36.35     1:16.21 (39.86)                                        
  3 Kerby, Peyton S     10 SAND-CA              1:19.97    1:16.71 MEET    20  
                  36.46     1:16.71 (40.25)                                        
  4 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              1:17.35    1:17.71 MEET    19  
                  35.57     1:17.71 (42.14)                                        
  5 Maksimaitis, Urte   10 BCH-CA               1:18.14    1:17.82 MEET    18  
                  36.99     1:17.82 (40.83)                                        
  6 Sherman, Makenna R   9 LTNV-CA              1:17.82    1:19.41 MEET    17  
                  36.22     1:19.41 (43.19)                                        
  7 Paul, Gabby M        9 SAND-CA              1:21.71    1:20.49 MEET    16  
                  38.07     1:20.49 (42.42)                                        
  8 Jaggers, Jadyn B    10 CARS-PC              1:22.40    1:20.79 MEET    15  
                  36.69     1:20.79 (44.10)                                        
  9 Kraemer, Marni M     9 RENO-PC              1:22.88    1:20.96 MEET    14  
                  38.14     1:20.96 (42.82)                                        
 10 Pierce, Mackenzie   10 CARS-PC              1:24.30    1:22.05 MEET    13  
                  38.85     1:22.05 (43.20)                                        
 11 Schulz, Ana M       10 BCH-CA               1:33.87    1:22.26 MEET    11  
                  38.97     1:22.26 (43.29)                                        
 12 Van Der Veen, Cole  10 UN-06-PC             1:22.18    1:22.79 MEET     9  
                  40.36     1:22.79 (42.43)                                        
 13 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              1:18.79    1:23.28 MEET     8  
                  39.45     1:23.28 (43.83)                                        
 14 Isaac, Shanti R     10 LTNV-CA              1:23.47    1:24.24 MEET     7  
                  42.01     1:24.24 (42.23)                                        
 15 Baker, Ella G       10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:25.26    1:25.11 MEET     6  
                  41.58     1:25.11 (43.53)                                        
 16 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA              1:33.56    1:25.44 MEET   
                  40.34     1:25.44 (45.10)                                        
 17 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:23.95    1:25.52 MEET     5  
 18 Britt, Asia M       10 SAND-CA              1:31.92    1:26.63 MEET     4  
 19 Cui, Jianna N       10 LVSC-CA              1:29.39    1:26.79 MEET     3  
                  41.98     1:26.79 (44.81)                                        
 20 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              1:25.86    1:27.53 MEET     2  
                  41.61     1:27.53 (45.92)                                        
 21 Ludtke, Chloe E     10 SAND-CA              1:26.36    1:27.55 MEET     1  
                  38.28     1:27.55 (49.27)                                        
 22 Browne, Madeleine   10 LTNV-CA              1:27.63    1:28.46 MEET   
                  42.50     1:28.46 (45.96)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Ryley A  10 SAND-CA              1:30.34    1:29.41 MEET   
                  41.37     1:29.41 (48.04)                                        
 24 Morgeson, Grace     10 CARS-PC              1:30.97    1:29.47 MEET   
                  42.62     1:29.47 (46.85)                                        
 25 McClaren, Zoey R     9 BCH-CA               1:29.76    1:29.62 MEET   
                  44.03     1:29.62 (45.59)                                        
 26 Hubert, Nevaeh A     9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:25.20    1:30.02 MEET   
                  42.85     1:30.02 (47.17)                                        
 27 Miller, Rowdy M     10 NNA-PC               1:33.70    1:31.35 MEET   
                  44.60     1:31.35 (46.75)                                        
 28 Jakubos, Avery R    10 RENO-PC              1:29.75    1:31.57 MEET   
                  41.93     1:31.57 (49.64)                                        
 29 DeSpain, Zoey E      9 BCH-CA               1:33.21    1:33.18 MEET   
                  44.07     1:33.18 (49.11)                                        
 30 Heyder, Makala M     9 CARS-PC              1:33.51    1:37.64        
                  47.64     1:37.64 (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:25.55   2/21/2013 Zaida K. Ascencion, BCH                    
                3:32.66  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.66
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sala, Addison J     10 LAKE-PC              2:36.58    2:35.25 MEET    24  
                  32.43     1:11.43 (39.00)     1:58.21 (46.78)     2:35.25 (37.04)
  2 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              2:46.04    2:44.21 MEET    21  
                  35.96     1:17.80 (41.84)     2:09.31 (51.51)     2:44.21 (34.90)
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J   10 SAND-CA              2:45.23    2:44.62 MEET    20  
                  35.32     1:19.97 (44.65)     2:09.57 (49.60)     2:44.62 (35.05)
  4 Kerby, Peyton S     10 SAND-CA              2:46.84    2:45.52 MEET    19  
                  38.69     1:22.38 (43.69)     2:10.42 (48.04)     2:45.52 (35.10)
  5 Maksimaitis, Urte   10 BCH-CA               2:45.93    2:48.30 MEET    18  
                  38.73     1:21.53 (42.80)     2:11.10 (49.57)     2:48.30 (37.20)
  6 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              2:47.55    2:48.86 MEET    17  
                  37.83     1:20.58 (42.75)     2:11.93 (51.35)     2:48.86 (36.93)
  7 Russell, Larkin L   10 CARS-PC              2:55.33    2:49.17 MEET    16  
                  38.86     1:21.89 (43.03)   2:49.17 (1:27.28)                    
  8 Pierce, Mackenzie   10 CARS-PC              3:02.40    2:50.58 MEET    15  
                  38.98     1:22.58 (43.60)     2:13.12 (50.54)     2:50.58 (37.46)
  9 Kraemer, Marni M     9 RENO-PC              2:58.28    2:50.79 MEET    14  
                  38.85     1:22.19 (43.34)     2:13.92 (51.73)     2:50.79 (36.87)
 10 Paul, Gabby M        9 SAND-CA              2:55.67    2:52.05 MEET    13  
                  38.26     1:22.66 (44.40)     2:11.48 (48.82)     2:52.05 (40.57)
 11 Isaac, Shanti R     10 LTNV-CA              3:08.00    2:57.51 MEET    11  
                  39.46   2:19.53 (1:40.07)     2:57.51 (37.98)                    
 12 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              3:03.54    3:01.24 MEET     9  
                  38.17     1:23.16 (44.99)     2:20.01 (56.85)     3:01.24 (41.23)
 13 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA              3:57.52L   3:03.52 MEET     8  
                  41.68     1:26.34 (44.66)     2:22.53 (56.19)     3:03.52 (40.99)
 14 Jakubos, Avery R    10 RENO-PC              3:07.12    3:04.64 MEET     7  
                  43.39     1:28.34 (44.95)     2:24.35 (56.01)     3:04.64 (40.29)
 15 Cui, Jianna N       10 LVSC-CA              3:10.67    3:06.26 MEET     6  
                  42.09     1:30.33 (48.24)     2:25.10 (54.77)     3:06.26 (41.16)
 16 Saout, Leila N      10 LVSC-CA              3:17.84    3:12.26 MEET     5  
                  45.49     1:35.25 (49.76)     2:30.09 (54.84)     3:12.26 (42.17)
 17 Heyder, Makala M     9 CARS-PC              3:27.12    3:16.12 MEET     4  
                  49.10     1:38.56 (49.46)     2:33.91 (55.35)     3:16.12 (42.21)
 18 Linzy, Nicolette E   9 LAKE-PC              3:16.29    3:17.12 MEET     3  
                1:30.82   2:33.80 (1:02.98)     3:17.12 (43.32)                    
 19 DeSpain, Zoey E      9 BCH-CA               3:23.32    3:17.49 MEET     2  
                  46.43     1:35.84 (49.41)   2:36.12 (1:00.28)     3:17.49 (41.37)
 20 Peck, Hadley        10 DDST-PC              3:26.70    3:18.10 MEET     1  
                  49.28     1:40.33 (51.05)     2:35.58 (55.25)     3:18.10 (42.52)
 21 Morgeson, Grace     10 CARS-PC              3:25.57    3:18.31 MEET   
                  43.38     1:30.87 (47.49)     2:30.12 (59.25)     3:18.31 (48.19)
 -- Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA              3:27.59         DQ        
                  50.03     1:39.54 (49.51)        DQ (1:46.33)                    
 -- Sherman, Makenna R   9 LTNV-CA              2:44.93         DQ        
                  37.23     1:16.85 (39.62)     2:09.62 (52.77)          DQ (36.14)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:55.39   2/21/2013 BOULDER CITY HENDERSON, BCH                
                         Z. Ascencion, P. Cohen, J. Mason, M. Brophy       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                2:06.08    2:04.69         48  
     1) Sacco, Ella G 10                2) Smith, Brooklyn J 10           
     3) Kerby, Peyton S 10              4) Christensen, Riley A 10        
                  31.96     1:02.91 (30.95)     1:34.24 (31.33)     2:04.69 (30.45)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                2:12.37    2:10.39         42  
     1) Avram, Sabrina 9                2) Ludtke, Chloe E 10             
     3) Britt, Asia M 10                4) Paul, Gabby M 9                
                  31.91     1:05.22 (33.31)     1:42.19 (36.97)     2:10.39 (28.20)
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:15.45    2:13.80         40  
     1) Isaac, Shanti R 10              2) Browne, Madeleine R 10         
     3) Konidaris, Aspen Z 10           4) Sherman, Makenna R 9           
                  34.93     1:10.52 (35.59)     1:44.89 (34.37)     2:13.80 (28.91)
  4 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  2:12.00    2:14.76         38  
     1) Russell, Larkin L 10            2) Pierce, Mackenzie R 10         
     3) Heyder, Makala M 9              4) Jaggers, Jadyn B 10            
                  31.72     1:05.65 (33.93)     1:43.67 (38.02)     2:14.76 (31.09)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      2:16.70    2:14.79         36  
     1) Maksimaitis, Urte U 10          2) Schulz, Ana M 10               
     3) McClaren, Zoey R 9              4) DeSpain, Zoey E 9              
                  32.03     1:06.33 (34.30)     1:39.35 (33.02)     2:14.79 (35.44)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                2:20.96    2:20.95         34  
     1) Gallagher, Ryley A 10           2) Ashworth, Natalia S 10         
     3) Weigel, Katie A 10              4) Vannah, Emery G 10             
                  36.09     1:11.91 (35.82)     1:52.28 (40.37)     2:20.95 (28.67)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                2:30.23    2:23.12         32  
     1) Wegner, E.J. J 9                2) Kattau, Anna M 9               
     3) Haneefzai, Lilow L 10           4) Zarkos, Isabella E 9           
                  35.45     1:12.21 (36.76)     1:47.45 (35.24)     2:23.12 (35.67)
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:21.63    2:25.49         30  
     1) Olsen, LuLu A 10                2) Serrano, Giselle A 10          
     3) Saout, Leila N 10               4) Williams, Grace M 9            
                  37.56     1:14.58 (37.02)     1:50.68 (36.10)     2:25.49 (34.81)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:13.84   2/21/2013 BOULDER CITY HENDERSON, BCH                
                         P. Cohen, Z. Ascencion, J. Mason, M. Brophy       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                2:19.19    2:19.15         48  
     1) Ludtke, Chloe E 10              2) Kerby, Peyton S 10             
     3) Smith, Brooklyn J 10            4) Christensen, Riley A 10        
                  36.46     1:15.47 (39.01)     1:48.77 (33.30)     2:19.15 (30.38)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                2:24.35    2:24.88         40  
     1) Vannah, Emery G 10              2) Paul, Gabby M 9                
     3) Avram, Sabrina 9                4) Sacco, Ella G 10               
                  41.36     1:16.87 (35.51)     1:53.83 (36.96)     2:24.88 (31.05)
  3 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  2:25.00    2:29.47         38  
     1) Pierce, Mackenzie R 10          2) Russell, Larkin L 10           
     3) Jaggers, Jadyn B 10             4) Morgeson, Grace 10             
                  39.15     1:19.01 (39.86)     1:55.18 (36.17)     2:29.47 (34.29)
  4 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:30.56    2:30.90         36  
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 9            2) Browne, Madeleine R 10         
     3) Isaac, Shanti R 10              4) Konidaris, Aspen Z 10          
                  34.63     1:17.76 (43.13)     2:03.99 (46.23)     2:30.90 (26.91)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                2:36.54    2:36.91         34  
     1) Gallagher, Ryley A 10           2) Ashworth, Natalia S 10         
     3) Weigel, Katie A 10              4) Britt, Asia M 10               
                  39.91     1:22.64 (42.73)     2:08.12 (45.48)     2:36.91 (28.79)
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      2:36.43    2:40.45         32  
     1) Schulz, Ana M 10                2) Hillcoat, Mylie S 10           
     3) Maksimaitis, Urte U 10          4) McClaren, Zoey R 9             
                  40.30     1:32.00 (51.70)     2:05.44 (33.44)     2:40.45 (35.01)
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:41.09    2:41.90         30  
     1) Williams, Grace M 9             2) Serrano, Giselle A 10          
     3) Cui, Jianna N 10                4) Olsen, LuLu A 10               
                  42.03     1:27.20 (45.17)     2:05.88 (38.68)     2:41.90 (36.02)
  8 Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC  'A'                 NT    2:55.13         42  
                  49.82   2:19.19 (1:29.37)     2:55.13 (35.94)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 24.97   11/9/2007 Olivia K. Barker, SAND                       
                31.02  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  31.02
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E     12 SAND-CA                25.35      25.20 MEET    24  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F  12 SAND-CA                25.48      25.67 MEET    21  
  3 Klatt, Katarina E   12 CARS-PC                26.68      25.83 MEET    20  
  4 Sullivan, Delaney   12 NNA-PC                 26.00      25.89 MEET    19  
  5 Porter, Isabella R  12 NNA-PC                 26.17      26.25 MEET    18  
  6 Aiello, Isabella M  12 BCH-CA                 27.10      27.26 MEET    17  
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A   12 BCH-CA                 27.52      27.69 MEET    15.5
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J   12 SAND-CA                27.80      27.69 MEET    15.5
  9 Grabowski, Michell  12 UN-04-CA               27.78      27.71 MEET    14  
 10 Zachariou, Zoe M    12 SAND-CA                27.95      27.89 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA                28.49      28.52 MEET    11  
 12 Clarke, Jordan      11 BCH-CA                 28.98      28.92 MEET     9  
 13 Maurice, Ella A     12 SAND-CA                29.61      29.36 MEET     8  
 14 Sorkin, Sophia A    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     29.74      29.56 MEET     7  
 15 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA                30.28      29.96 MEET     6  
 16 McClaren, Phoebe M  12 BCH-CA                 29.91      30.24 MEET     5  
 17 Wolfe, Lily J       11 LTNV-CA                29.67      30.28 MEET     4  
 18 Nerska, Alex K      11 UN-05-PC               30.49      30.30 MEET     3  
 19 Reams, Abby J       12 LTNV-CA                30.26      30.36 MEET     2  
 20 Potijaroen, Nardia  11 SAND-CA                30.40      30.86 MEET     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 24.97   11/9/2007 Olivia K. Barker, SAND                       
                31.02  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  31.02
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                25.32      25.35 qMEET  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                26.29      25.48 qMEET  
  3 Sullivan, Delaney J       12 NNA-PC                 26.23      26.00 qMEET  
  4 Porter, Isabella R        12 NNA-PC                 26.13      26.17 qMEET  
  5 Klatt, Katarina E         12 CARS-PC                26.33      26.68 qMEET  
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA                 27.51      27.10 qMEET  
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 28.22      27.52 qMEET  
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-04-CA               27.80      27.78 qMEET  
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                27.66      27.80 qMEET  
 10 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                29.43      27.95 qMEET  
 10 Platz, Lucy T             12 RENO-PC                28.06      27.95 qMEET  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                29.14      28.49 qMEET  
 13 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 28.28      28.98 qMEET  
 14 Collins, Paris G          12 UN-06-PC               28.71      29.09 qMEET  
 15 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                30.14      29.61 qMEET  
 16 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA                30.88      29.67 qMEET  
 17 Sorkin, Sophia A          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     30.37      29.74 qMEET  
 18 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 30.64      29.91 qMEET  
 19 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                30.77      30.26 qMEET  
 20 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                30.65      30.28 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                29.85      30.40 MEET   
 22 Nerska, Alex K            11 UN-05-PC               29.67      30.49 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                30.82      30.52 MEET   
 24 Kaiser, Janine G          12 NNA-PC                 31.01      30.59 MEET   
 25 Sullivan, Danica M        11 NNA-PC                 30.87      30.66 MEET   
 26 Jahreis, Cammie E         12 DDST-PC                30.33      30.67 MEET   
 27 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA                 31.19      30.83 MEET   
 28 Linzy, Michaela P         11 LAKE-PC                30.97      31.04        
 29 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                31.00      31.33        
 30 Garcia, Ivy M             12 Storm-CA               30.74      31.36        
 31 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                30.42      31.67        
 32 Friedmann, Marisol E      12 LTNV-CA                30.05      32.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 53.89   11/9/2007 Megan H. Purdy, BCH                          
              1:09.58  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.58
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klatt, Katarina E   12 CARS-PC                56.56      54.81 MEET    24  
                  26.68       54.81 (28.13)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Delaney   12 NNA-PC                 56.69      56.10 MEET    21  
                  27.24       56.10 (28.86)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecc  12 Team Rebel-CA          57.66      56.79 MEET    20  
                  27.07       56.79 (29.72)                                        
  4 Porter, Isabella R  12 NNA-PC                 56.24      57.28 MEET    19  
                  27.21       57.28 (30.07)                                        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F  12 SAND-CA                57.76      57.38 MEET    18  
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)                                        
  6 Aramini, Amaya R    12 RENO-PC                58.72      58.70 MEET    17  
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)                                        
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J   12 SAND-CA                59.42      59.03 MEET    16  
                  28.67       59.03 (30.36)                                        
  8 Ciobanu, Alice      11 Team Rebel-CA          59.98      59.47 MEET    15  
                  28.90       59.47 (30.57)                                        
  9 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             1:00.56      59.64 MEET    14  
                  28.59       59.64 (31.05)                                        
 10 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  12 CARS-PC              1:01.46    1:01.00 MEET    13  
                  29.59     1:01.00 (31.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zachariou, Zoe M    12 SAND-CA              1:04.35    1:00.38 MEET    11  
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)                                        
 12 Imasa, Hailey G     11 SAND-CA              1:02.86    1:01.55 MEET     9  
                  29.80     1:01.55 (31.75)                                        
 13 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              1:02.65    1:02.16 MEET     8  
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)                                        
 14 Collins, Paris G    12 UN-06-PC             1:02.72    1:02.25 MEET     7  
                  30.52     1:02.25 (31.73)                                        
 15 Russell, Brynn A    12 CARS-PC              1:02.29    1:02.26 MEET     6  
                  30.29     1:02.26 (31.97)                                        
 16 Merlin, Julie K     12 SAND-CA              1:02.03    1:02.53 MEET     5  
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)                                        
 17 Sorkin, Sophia A    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:04.72    1:04.16 MEET     4  
                  31.15     1:04.16 (33.01)                                        
 18 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              1:04.47    1:04.72 MEET     3  
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)                                        
 19 Clarke, Jordan      11 BCH-CA               1:05.08    1:04.81 MEET     2  
                  31.43     1:04.81 (33.38)                                        
 20 Scheidler, Emma R   12 BCH-CA               1:04.89    1:05.49 MEET     1  
                  31.70     1:05.49 (33.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 53.89   11/9/2007 Megan H. Purdy, BCH                          
              1:09.58  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.58
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Isabella R        12 NNA-PC                 57.54      56.24 qMEET  
                  27.14       56.24 (29.10)                                        
  2 Klatt, Katarina E         12 CARS-PC                56.73      56.56 qMEET  
                  27.29       56.56 (29.27)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Delaney J       12 NNA-PC                 56.94      56.69 qMEET  
                  27.22       56.69 (29.47)                                        
  4 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA          58.04      57.66 qMEET  
                  27.85       57.66 (29.81)                                        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                59.60      57.76 qMEET  
                  27.42       57.76 (30.34)                                        
  6 Aramini, Amaya R          12 RENO-PC              1:00.57      58.72 qMEET  
                  28.42       58.72 (30.30)                                        
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                59.08      59.42 qMEET  
                  28.86       59.42 (30.56)                                        
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA          59.98      59.98 qMEET  
                  28.88       59.98 (31.10)                                        
  9 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:01.98    1:00.56 qMEET  
                  29.51     1:00.56 (31.05)                                        
 10 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    12 CARS-PC              1:02.76    1:01.46 qMEET  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:03.93    1:02.03 qMEET  
                  30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)                                        
 12 Russell, Brynn A          12 CARS-PC              1:05.20    1:02.29 qMEET  
                  30.24     1:02.29 (32.05)                                        
 13 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:05.17    1:02.65 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:02.65 (32.40)                                        
 14 Collins, Paris G          12 UN-06-PC             1:04.35    1:02.72 qMEET  
                  30.37     1:02.72 (32.35)                                        
 15 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:05.88    1:02.86 qMEET  
                  30.76     1:02.86 (32.10)                                        
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:05.63    1:04.35 qMEET  
                  30.53     1:04.35 (33.82)                                        
 17 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:06.61    1:04.47 qMEET  
                  31.14     1:04.47 (33.33)                                        
 18 Sorkin, Sophia A          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:07.64    1:04.72 qMEET  
                  31.38     1:04.72 (33.34)                                        
 19 Scheidler, Emma R         12 BCH-CA               1:04.10    1:04.89 qMEET  
                  31.50     1:04.89 (33.39)                                        
 20 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:03.32    1:05.08 qMEET  
                  31.11     1:05.08 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:04.99    1:05.26 MEET   
                  31.74     1:05.26 (33.52)                                        
 22 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:08.53    1:05.78 MEET   
                  32.13     1:05.78 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:07.53    1:05.84 MEET   
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)                                        
 24 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:07.56    1:06.12 MEET   
                  31.29     1:06.12 (34.83)                                        
 25 Jahreis, Cammie E         12 DDST-PC              1:07.87    1:06.39 MEET   
                  32.05     1:06.39 (34.34)                                        
 26 Kaiser, Janine G          12 NNA-PC               1:08.53    1:06.46 MEET   
                  31.63     1:06.46 (34.83)                                        
 27 Casto, Madden R           12 TAHO-PC              1:09.09    1:06.54 MEET   
                  32.14     1:06.54 (34.40)                                        
 28 Garcia, Ivy M             12 Storm-CA             1:09.18    1:06.79 MEET   
                  32.29     1:06.79 (34.50)                                        
 29 Nerska, Alex K            11 UN-05-PC             1:05.93    1:06.92 MEET   
                  32.37     1:06.92 (34.55)                                        
 30 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:09.22    1:07.16 MEET   
                  32.14     1:07.16 (35.02)                                        
 31 Scott, Keira R            12 RENO-PC              1:08.37    1:07.35 MEET   
                  32.67     1:07.35 (34.68)                                        
 32 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:08.49    1:07.48 MEET   
                  32.39     1:07.48 (35.09)                                        
 33 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:07.20    1:07.72 MEET   
                  32.90     1:07.72 (34.82)                                        
 34 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:08.62    1:08.05 MEET   
                  32.77     1:08.05 (35.28)                                        
 35 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:08.86    1:08.18 MEET   
                  32.39     1:08.18 (35.79)                                        
 36 Kranz, Corinne P          12 NNA-PC               1:08.30    1:08.35 MEET   
                  32.42     1:08.35 (35.93)                                        
 37 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:08.80    1:08.38 MEET   
                  32.51     1:08.38 (35.87)                                        
 38 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.46    1:08.59 MEET   
                  32.80     1:08.59 (35.79)                                        
 39 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:09.35    1:08.87 MEET   
                  33.26     1:08.87 (35.61)                                        
 40 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA              1:08.84    1:09.02 MEET   
                  31.84     1:09.02 (37.18)                                        
 41 Pflieger, Isabella R      12 RENO-PC              1:09.20    1:10.44        
                  34.17     1:10.44 (36.27)                                        
 42 Petit, Emily J            11 LAKE-PC              1:08.97    1:10.64        
                  33.73     1:10.64 (36.91)                                        
 -- Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:04.73         DQ        
                  31.17          DQ (32.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:57.88   11/9/2007 Megan H. Purdy, BCH                        
                2:32.03  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.03
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E     12 SAND-CA              1:54.11    1:54.18!MEET    24  
                  26.62       55.38 (28.76)     1:24.96 (29.58)     1:54.18 (29.22)
  2 Klatt, Katarina E   12 CARS-PC              2:03.23    1:59.09 MEET    21  
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:28.81 (31.53)     1:59.09 (30.28)
  3 Sullivan, Delaney   12 NNA-PC               2:01.38    2:00.29 MEET    20  
                  27.61       57.74 (30.13)     1:29.35 (31.61)     2:00.29 (30.94)
  4 Porter, Isabella R  12 NNA-PC               2:05.05    2:06.32 MEET    19  
                  28.33       59.81 (31.48)     1:33.20 (33.39)     2:06.32 (33.12)
  5 Ciobanu, Alice      11 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.60    2:06.61 MEET    18  
                  29.27     1:01.58 (32.31)     1:34.68 (33.10)     2:06.61 (31.93)
  6 Aramini, Amaya R    12 RENO-PC              2:08.44    2:07.12 MEET    17  
                  29.45     1:01.23 (31.78)     1:34.15 (32.92)     2:07.12 (32.97)
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J   12 SAND-CA              2:07.37    2:07.54 MEET    16  
                  29.12     1:01.61 (32.49)     1:34.95 (33.34)     2:07.54 (32.59)
  8 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             2:09.21    2:09.15 MEET    15  
                  29.80     1:02.44 (32.64)     1:35.95 (33.51)     2:09.15 (33.20)
  9 Reese, Allyson K    12 SAND-CA              2:10.30    2:09.62 MEET    14  
                  29.44     1:02.46 (33.02)     1:35.99 (33.53)     2:09.62 (33.63)
 10 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              2:11.53    2:09.94 MEET    13  
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:36.12 (33.98)     2:09.94 (33.82)
B - Final
 11 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA              2:11.60    2:09.93 MEET    11  
 12 Russell, Brynn A    12 CARS-PC              2:13.57    2:10.03 MEET     9  
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M    12 SAND-CA              2:11.62    2:12.15 MEET     8  
 14 Borbon, Guielsie M  11 Storm-CA             2:11.56    2:12.91 MEET     7  
 15 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  12 CARS-PC              2:11.70    2:14.67 MEET     6  
 16 Merlin, Julie K     12 SAND-CA              2:15.30    2:15.23 MEET     5  
 17 Johns, Delaney K    12 LVSC-CA              2:17.53    2:16.04 MEET     4  
 18 Zachariou, Zoe M    12 SAND-CA              2:19.52    2:16.22 MEET     3  
 19 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              2:17.39    2:16.27 MEET     2  
 20 Panahon, Autumn C   12 LVSC-CA              2:19.38    2:18.28 MEET     1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:57.88   11/9/2007 Megan H. Purdy, BCH                        
                2:32.03  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.03
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              1:54.16    1:54.11!qMEET  
                  26.27       55.04 (28.77)     1:24.55 (29.51)     1:54.11 (29.56)
  2 Sullivan, Delaney J       12 NNA-PC               2:01.42    2:01.38 qMEET  
                  27.47       57.90 (30.43)     1:29.45 (31.55)     2:01.38 (31.93)
  3 Klatt, Katarina E         12 CARS-PC              2:06.28    2:03.23 qMEET  
                  27.27       58.18 (30.91)     1:31.05 (32.87)     2:03.23 (32.18)
  4 Porter, Isabella R        12 NNA-PC               2:08.00    2:05.05 qMEET  
                  28.20       58.86 (30.66)     1:31.35 (32.49)     2:05.05 (33.70)
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              2:09.76    2:07.37 qMEET  
                  29.05     1:00.61 (31.56)     1:33.80 (33.19)     2:07.37 (33.57)
  6 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.01    2:07.60 qMEET  
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)     1:35.00 (33.47)     2:07.60 (32.60)
  7 Aramini, Amaya R          12 RENO-PC              2:10.27    2:08.44 qMEET  
                  28.86     1:01.02 (32.16)     1:35.07 (34.05)     2:08.44 (33.37)
  8 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:11.60    2:09.21 qMEET  
                  29.45     1:02.33 (32.88)     1:36.33 (34.00)     2:09.21 (32.88)
  9 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              2:13.75    2:10.30 qMEET  
                  29.81     1:02.53 (32.72)     1:36.66 (34.13)     2:10.30 (33.64)
 10 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:20.57    2:11.53 qMEET  
                  29.56     1:02.80 (33.24)     1:37.34 (34.54)     2:11.53 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             2:13.01    2:11.56 qMEET  
                  30.76     1:03.91 (33.15)     1:37.97 (34.06)     2:11.56 (33.59)
 12 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:13.83    2:11.60 qMEET  
                  30.19     1:03.87 (33.68)     1:38.27 (34.40)     2:11.60 (33.33)
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              2:18.49    2:11.62 qMEET  
                  29.49     1:02.34 (32.85)     1:37.05 (34.71)     2:11.62 (34.57)
 14 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    12 CARS-PC              2:11.64    2:11.70 qMEET  
                  30.04     1:03.41 (33.37)     1:37.75 (34.34)     2:11.70 (33.95)
 15 Russell, Brynn A          12 CARS-PC              2:12.55    2:13.57 qMEET  
                  30.23     1:03.62 (33.39)     1:38.76 (35.14)     2:13.57 (34.81)
 16 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              2:18.69    2:15.30 qMEET  
                  30.82     1:05.22 (34.40)     1:41.00 (35.78)     2:15.30 (34.30)
 17 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              2:17.99    2:17.39 qMEET  
                  31.70     1:07.39 (35.69)     1:43.21 (35.82)     2:17.39 (34.18)
 18 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              2:19.83    2:17.53 qMEET  
                  31.39     1:06.79 (35.40)     1:43.10 (36.31)     2:17.53 (34.43)
 19 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              2:26.47    2:19.38 qMEET  
                  32.55     1:08.47 (35.92)     1:45.29 (36.82)     2:19.38 (34.09)
 20 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              2:28.33    2:19.52 qMEET  
                  30.16     1:04.43 (34.27)     1:42.00 (37.57)     2:19.52 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Collins, Paris G          12 UN-06-PC             2:24.85    2:19.69 MEET   
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)     1:45.02 (36.93)     2:19.69 (34.67)
 22 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               2:21.54    2:20.35 MEET   
                  33.01     1:09.56 (36.55)     1:46.07 (36.51)     2:20.35 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              2:21.61    2:20.56 MEET   
                  32.09     1:08.45 (36.36)     1:45.98 (37.53)     2:20.56 (34.58)
 24 Scott, Keira R            12 RENO-PC              2:23.69    2:20.68 MEET   
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)     1:45.25 (36.99)     2:20.68 (35.43)
 25 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:25.09    2:21.00 MEET   
                  32.87     1:09.11 (36.24)     1:45.78 (36.67)     2:21.00 (35.22)
 26 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              2:16.42    2:21.94 MEET   
                  32.71     1:08.24 (35.53)     1:45.49 (37.25)     2:21.94 (36.45)
 27 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              2:26.08    2:22.16 MEET   
                  31.55     1:07.85 (36.30)     1:46.09 (38.24)     2:22.16 (36.07)
 28 Casto, Madden R           12 TAHO-PC              2:24.56    2:22.61 MEET   
                  32.19     1:07.93 (35.74)     1:45.13 (37.20)     2:22.61 (37.48)
 28 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              2:25.99    2:22.61 MEET   
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)     1:47.16 (37.55)     2:22.61 (35.45)
 30 Scheidler, Emma R         12 BCH-CA               2:22.67    2:23.12 MEET   
                  31.62     1:07.11 (35.49)     1:45.54 (38.43)     2:23.12 (37.58)
 31 Garcia, Ivy M             12 Storm-CA             2:27.49    2:23.21 MEET   
                  33.08     1:09.57 (36.49)   2:23.21 (1:13.64)                    
 32 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              2:27.44    2:23.48 MEET   
                  33.09     1:09.59 (36.50)     1:47.59 (38.00)     2:23.48 (35.89)
 33 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              2:25.81    2:24.66 MEET   
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)     1:47.22 (38.08)     2:24.66 (37.44)
 34 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              2:29.49    2:24.71 MEET   
                  32.81     1:10.41 (37.60)     1:47.85 (37.44)     2:24.71 (36.86)
 35 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               2:31.81    2:26.07 MEET   
                  33.38     1:10.73 (37.35)     1:49.23 (38.50)     2:26.07 (36.84)
 36 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              2:31.39    2:26.16 MEET   
                  32.54   2:26.16 (1:53.62)                                        
 37 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             2:27.61    2:26.58 MEET   
                  34.17     1:11.89 (37.72)     1:50.08 (38.19)     2:26.58 (36.50)
 38 Grieve, Millie M          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:24.91    2:27.53 MEET   
                  33.35     1:11.21 (37.86)     1:49.94 (38.73)     2:27.53 (37.59)
 39 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA              2:30.96    2:28.24 MEET   
                  32.68     1:10.38 (37.70)     1:50.12 (39.74)     2:28.24 (38.12)
 40 Berndt, Charlotte N       12 BCH-CA               2:27.71    2:28.37 MEET   
                  33.82     1:10.94 (37.12)     1:49.91 (38.97)     2:28.37 (38.46)
 41 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              2:29.27    2:28.39 MEET   
                  33.26     1:12.56 (39.30)     1:51.67 (39.11)     2:28.39 (36.72)
 42 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               2:29.41    2:28.72 MEET   
                  35.12     1:14.09 (38.97)     1:53.17 (39.08)     2:28.72 (35.55)
 43 Nerska, Alex K            11 UN-05-PC             2:31.59    2:28.81 MEET   
                  31.91     1:08.66 (36.75)     1:49.11 (40.45)     2:28.81 (39.70)
 44 Pflieger, Isabella R      12 RENO-PC              2:29.07    2:28.93 MEET   
                  34.82     1:12.24 (37.42)     1:51.12 (38.88)     2:28.93 (37.81)
 45 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              2:31.33    2:29.55 MEET   
                  33.39     1:11.31 (37.92)     1:51.23 (39.92)     2:29.55 (38.32)
 46 Friedmann, Marisol E      12 LTNV-CA              2:31.70    2:29.83 MEET   
                  32.94     1:10.55 (37.61)     1:50.27 (39.72)     2:29.83 (39.56)
 47 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              2:30.76    2:29.90 MEET   
                  33.71     1:12.27 (38.56)     1:51.32 (39.05)     2:29.90 (38.58)
 48 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              2:29.96    2:31.00 MEET   
                  34.03     1:12.63 (38.60)     1:52.61 (39.98)     2:31.00 (38.39)
 -- Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              2:19.99        XNS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 5:12.17   11/9/2007 Sierra N. Moskowitz, TRA                   
                6:43.35  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:43.35
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E     12 SAND-CA              5:02.95    5:02.30!MEET    24  
                  26.84       56.48 (29.64)     1:27.09 (30.61)     1:57.86 (30.77)
        2:28.81 (30.95)     2:59.72 (30.91)     3:30.88 (31.16)     4:01.73 (30.85)
        4:32.46 (30.73)     5:02.30 (29.84)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Delaney   12 NNA-PC               5:28.33    5:18.42 MEET    21  
                  28.55       59.81 (31.26)     1:31.43 (31.62)     2:04.15 (32.72)
        2:36.63 (32.48)     3:09.25 (32.62)     3:42.13 (32.88)     4:14.89 (32.76)
        4:47.42 (32.53)     5:18.42 (31.00)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecc  12 Team Rebel-CA        5:34.35    5:29.93 MEET    20  
                  28.45     1:00.46 (32.01)     1:33.86 (33.40)     2:07.85 (33.99)
        2:41.92 (34.07)     3:15.93 (34.01)     3:49.75 (33.82)     4:23.92 (34.17)
        4:57.54 (33.62)     5:29.93 (32.39)                                        
  4 Klatt, Katarina E   12 CARS-PC              5:48.03    5:33.50 MEET    19  
                  30.52     1:04.25 (33.73)     1:37.90 (33.65)     2:11.95 (34.05)
        2:45.80 (33.85)     3:20.13 (34.33)     3:54.39 (34.26)     4:27.57 (33.18)
        5:00.58 (33.01)     5:33.50 (32.92)                                        
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J   12 SAND-CA              5:39.45    5:35.85 MEET    17.5
                  30.04     1:03.05 (33.01)     1:36.84 (33.79)     2:11.19 (34.35)
        2:45.51 (34.32)     3:19.91 (34.40)     3:54.95 (35.04)     4:29.84 (34.89)
        5:03.91 (34.07)     5:35.85 (31.94)                                        
  5 Aramini, Amaya R    12 RENO-PC              5:48.31    5:35.85 MEET    17.5
                  28.66     1:00.58 (31.92)     1:34.25 (33.67)     2:08.48 (34.23)
        2:42.69 (34.21)     3:16.87 (34.18)     3:51.78 (34.91)     4:27.09 (35.31)
        5:02.16 (35.07)     5:35.85 (33.69)                                        
  7 Ciobanu, Alice      11 Team Rebel-CA        5:40.37    5:36.34 MEET    16  
                  30.12     1:03.40 (33.28)     1:37.45 (34.05)     2:11.62 (34.17)
        2:46.13 (34.51)     3:20.80 (34.67)     3:55.62 (34.82)     4:29.95 (34.33)
        5:03.94 (33.99)     5:36.34 (32.40)                                        
  8 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             5:39.25    5:37.27 MEET    15  
                  31.36     1:04.78 (33.42)     1:39.26 (34.48)     2:14.02 (34.76)
        2:48.21 (34.19)     3:22.33 (34.12)     3:56.73 (34.40)     4:31.11 (34.38)
      5:37.27 (1:06.16)                                                            
  9 Borbon, Guielsie M  11 Storm-CA             5:39.96    5:37.76 MEET    14  
                  31.34     1:04.96 (33.62)     1:39.38 (34.42)     2:14.10 (34.72)
        2:48.31 (34.21)     3:22.39 (34.08)     3:56.72 (34.33)     4:30.97 (34.25)
        5:05.18 (34.21)     5:37.76 (32.58)                                        
 10 Reese, Allyson K    12 SAND-CA              5:46.54    5:38.24 MEET    13  
                  30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)     1:38.11 (34.33)     2:12.51 (34.40)
        2:46.79 (34.28)     3:21.57 (34.78)     3:56.20 (34.63)     4:30.64 (34.44)
        5:05.11 (34.47)     5:38.24 (33.13)                                        
 11 Okamoto, Melia K    12 SAND-CA              5:47.26    5:39.61 MEET    11  
                  31.44     1:05.58 (34.14)     1:39.94 (34.36)     2:14.77 (34.83)
        2:49.87 (35.10)     3:24.18 (34.31)     3:59.17 (34.99)     4:33.73 (34.56)
        5:07.71 (33.98)     5:39.61 (31.90)                                        
 12 Russell, Brynn A    12 CARS-PC              5:51.03    5:47.73 MEET     9  
                  30.58     1:03.95 (33.37)     1:38.26 (34.31)     2:12.89 (34.63)
        2:47.69 (34.80)     3:23.34 (35.65)     3:59.47 (36.13)     4:36.24 (36.77)
        5:12.89 (36.65)     5:47.73 (34.84)                                        
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M    12 SAND-CA              6:08.02    5:49.46 MEET     8  
                  30.00     1:03.92 (33.92)     1:39.33 (35.41)     2:15.02 (35.69)
        2:50.81 (35.79)     3:26.95 (36.14)     4:03.28 (36.33)     4:39.27 (35.99)
        5:14.90 (35.63)     5:49.46 (34.56)                                        
 14 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA              5:52.52    5:51.19 MEET     7  
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)     1:40.11 (35.21)     2:16.01 (35.90)
        2:52.11 (36.10)     3:27.99 (35.88)     4:04.64 (36.65)     4:41.23 (36.59)
        5:16.60 (35.37)     5:51.19 (34.59)                                        
 15 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  12 CARS-PC              6:01.99    5:51.49 MEET     6  
                  30.15     1:03.45 (33.30)     1:38.37 (34.92)     2:14.02 (35.65)
        2:49.87 (35.85)     3:26.67 (36.80)     4:03.38 (36.71)     4:40.49 (37.11)
        5:17.10 (36.61)     5:51.49 (34.39)                                        
 16 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              5:59.79    5:54.69 MEET     5  
                  30.61     1:04.95 (34.34)     1:40.95 (36.00)     2:17.82 (36.87)
        2:54.59 (36.77)     3:31.62 (37.03)     4:08.28 (36.66)     4:44.48 (36.20)
        5:20.60 (36.12)     5:54.69 (34.09)                                        
 17 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              6:03.71    5:57.31 MEET     4  
                  31.95     1:08.24 (36.29)     1:45.16 (36.92)     2:21.81 (36.65)
        2:59.29 (37.48)     3:36.02 (36.73)     4:13.46 (37.44)     4:49.28 (35.82)
        5:23.95 (34.67)     5:57.31 (33.36)                                        
 18 Imasa, Hailey G     11 SAND-CA              6:06.67    5:57.62 MEET     3  
                  33.52     1:09.34 (35.82)     1:46.01 (36.67)     2:23.04 (37.03)
        2:59.83 (36.79)     3:36.97 (37.14)     4:13.53 (36.56)     4:49.57 (36.04)
        5:24.58 (35.01)     5:57.62 (33.04)                                        
 19 Carter, Ava N       12 SAND-CA              6:05.82    5:58.15 MEET     2  
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:41.56 (36.49)     2:18.01 (36.45)
        2:54.74 (36.73)     3:31.32 (36.58)     4:09.06 (37.74)     4:46.73 (37.67)
        5:23.42 (36.69)     5:58.15 (34.73)                                        
 20 Bauman, Dru E       12 SAND-CA              6:20.71    6:01.61 MEET     1  
                  30.93     1:06.75 (35.82)     1:43.15 (36.40)     2:19.80 (36.65)
        2:57.39 (37.59)     3:35.75 (38.36)     4:13.10 (37.35)     4:50.83 (37.73)
        5:27.81 (36.98)     6:01.61 (33.80)                                        
 21 Merlin, Julie K     12 SAND-CA              6:09.57    6:02.33 MEET   
                  32.33     1:08.78 (36.45)     1:45.69 (36.91)     2:23.22 (37.53)
        3:00.66 (37.44)     3:37.64 (36.98)     4:15.20 (37.56)     4:52.32 (37.12)
        5:28.17 (35.85)     6:02.33 (34.16)                                        
 22 Zachariou, Zoe M    12 SAND-CA              6:34.01    6:09.00 MEET   
                  31.03     1:06.04 (35.01)     1:42.53 (36.49)     2:20.40 (37.87)
        2:58.97 (38.57)     3:36.80 (37.83)     4:15.47 (38.67)     4:53.27 (37.80)
        5:32.35 (39.08)     6:09.00 (36.65)                                        
 23 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              6:10.53    6:09.10 MEET   
                  31.87     1:07.44 (35.57)     1:44.56 (37.12)     2:21.87 (37.31)
        2:59.51 (37.64)     3:37.64 (38.13)     4:15.63 (37.99)     4:54.12 (38.49)
        5:32.34 (38.22)     6:09.10 (36.76)                                        
 24 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA              5:57.16L   6:11.24 MEET   
                  32.36     1:09.27 (36.91)     1:47.41 (38.14)     2:25.74 (38.33)
        3:04.03 (38.29)     3:41.63 (37.60)     4:20.19 (38.56)     4:58.46 (38.27)
        5:35.57 (37.11)     6:11.24 (35.67)                                        
 25 Aiello, Isabella M  12 BCH-CA               6:27.08    6:15.43 MEET   
                  30.50     1:04.88 (34.38)     1:41.38 (36.50)     2:19.64 (38.26)
        2:58.88 (39.24)     3:38.87 (39.99)     4:18.15 (39.28)     4:57.76 (39.61)
        5:37.91 (40.15)     6:15.43 (37.52)                                        
 26 Scott, Keira R      12 RENO-PC              6:35.15    6:15.66 MEET   
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:46.29 (37.86)     2:24.88 (38.59)
        3:03.71 (38.83)     3:42.81 (39.10)     4:22.49 (39.68)     5:01.90 (39.41)
        5:39.57 (37.67)     6:15.66 (36.09)                                        
 27 Rampoldi, Emma R    11 SAND-CA              6:25.84    6:19.90 MEET   
                  34.00     1:11.19 (37.19)     1:50.06 (38.87)     2:29.28 (39.22)
        3:08.53 (39.25)     3:47.98 (39.45)     4:26.92 (38.94)     5:06.19 (39.27)
        5:44.16 (37.97)     6:19.90 (35.74)                                        
 28 Jones, Nica         12 LVSC-CA              6:23.29    6:20.52 MEET   
                  33.22     1:11.07 (37.85)     1:49.46 (38.39)     2:28.52 (39.06)
        3:08.14 (39.62)     3:47.69 (39.55)     4:26.86 (39.17)     5:05.60 (38.74)
        5:44.08 (38.48)     6:20.52 (36.44)                                        
 29 Reyes, Maryliam J   11 Storm-CA             5:56.14L   6:23.70 MEET   
                  34.05     1:11.86 (37.81)     1:50.64 (38.78)     2:30.31 (39.67)
        3:09.63 (39.32)     3:48.69 (39.06)     4:28.50 (39.81)     5:07.40 (38.90)
        5:46.29 (38.89)     6:23.70 (37.41)                                        
 30 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA              6:29.31    6:24.31 MEET   
                                1:12.26 ( )                                        
                                3:49.53 ( )     4:28.90 (39.37)                    
            5:46.72 ( )     6:24.31 (37.59)                                        
 31 Grieve, Millie M    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   6:18.83    6:25.01 MEET   
                  33.21     1:10.41 (37.20)     1:49.21 (38.80)     2:29.18 (39.97)
        3:08.63 (39.45)     3:47.91 (39.28)     4:28.00 (40.09)     5:08.06 (40.06)
        5:47.03 (38.97)     6:25.01 (37.98)                                        
 32 Petit, Emily J      11 LAKE-PC              6:35.31    6:25.83 MEET   
                  34.28     1:12.36 (38.08)     1:52.39 (40.03)     2:32.53 (40.14)
        3:12.53 (40.00)     3:52.59 (40.06)     4:32.53 (39.94)     5:11.58 (39.05)
        5:49.84 (38.26)     6:25.83 (35.99)                                        
 33 Pflieger, Isabella  12 RENO-PC              6:39.60    6:31.35 MEET   
                  35.59     1:14.51 (38.92)     1:54.38 (39.87)     2:34.11 (39.73)
        3:14.26 (40.15)     3:54.41 (40.15)     4:34.46 (40.05)     5:14.19 (39.73)
        5:53.12 (38.93)     6:31.35 (38.23)                                        
 34 Lei, Vanessa        11 LTNV-CA              6:37.49    6:31.65 MEET   
                  34.14     1:13.61 (39.47)     1:54.02 (40.41)     2:33.78 (39.76)
        3:14.66 (40.88)     3:54.71 (40.05)     4:34.54 (39.83)     5:14.34 (39.80)
        5:54.05 (39.71)     6:31.65 (37.60)                                        
 35 Potijaroen, Nardia  11 SAND-CA              6:33.40    6:33.94 MEET   
                  34.09     1:14.86 (40.77)     1:55.63 (40.77)     2:37.04 (41.41)
        3:18.50 (41.46)     3:58.68 (40.18)     4:37.96 (39.28)     5:18.26 (40.30)
        5:58.09 (39.83)     6:33.94 (35.85)                                        
 36 Ludtke, Kaylee B    11 SAND-CA              6:35.18    6:34.08 MEET   
                  33.25     1:10.74 (37.49)     1:50.32 (39.58)     2:32.30 (41.98)
        3:13.40 (41.10)     3:53.91 (40.51)     4:34.98 (41.07)     5:16.31 (41.33)
        5:56.94 (40.63)     6:34.08 (37.14)                                        
 37 Saxon, Dani R       11 BCH-CA               6:42.64    6:46.83        
                  35.96     1:16.94 (40.98)     1:58.57 (41.63)     2:40.79 (42.22)
        3:23.12 (42.33)     4:04.97 (41.85)     4:46.51 (41.54)     5:28.36 (41.85)
        6:08.82 (40.46)     6:46.83 (38.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 28.51   1/12/2007 Stephanie Jablon, TRA                        
                37.10  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  37.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecc  12 Team Rebel-CA          29.45      29.11 MEET    24  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F  12 SAND-CA                29.06      29.23 MEET    21  
  3 Sullivan, Delaney   12 NNA-PC                 30.36      29.80 MEET    20  
  4 Aramini, Amaya R    12 RENO-PC                31.16      30.80 MEET    19  
  5 Utsumi, Momo J      12 Team Rebel-CA          30.52      31.09 MEET    18  
  6 Grabowski, Michell  12 UN-04-CA               31.36      31.28 MEET    17  
  7 Okamoto, Melia K    12 SAND-CA                31.09      31.38 MEET    16  
  8 Thevenot, Lidia A   12 BCH-CA                 30.94      31.66 MEET    15  
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M    12 SAND-CA                31.81      32.41 MEET    14  
 10 Collins, Paris G    12 UN-06-PC               32.25      32.62 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Carter, Ava N       12 SAND-CA                32.42      32.10 MEET    11  
 12 Sorkin, Sophia A    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     32.57      32.43 MEET     9  
 13 Patrick, Shayne L   11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     32.82      32.81 MEET     8  
 14 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA               32.53      32.99 MEET     7  
 15 Smith, Sweden Q     11 BCH-CA                 33.73      33.13 MEET     6  
 16 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA                32.67      33.16 MEET     5  
 17 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA                33.29      33.17 MEET     4  
 18 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA                33.32      33.26 MEET     3  
 19 Imasa, Hailey G     11 SAND-CA                33.89      33.87 MEET     2  
 -- Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA                33.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 28.51   1/12/2007 Stephanie Jablon, TRA                        
                37.10  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                29.94      29.06 qMEET  
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA          29.86      29.45 qMEET  
  3 Sullivan, Delaney J       12 NNA-PC                 30.12      30.36 qMEET  
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA          32.49      30.52 qMEET  
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 31.91      30.94 qMEET  
  6 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                32.37      31.09 qMEET  
  7 Aramini, Amaya R          12 RENO-PC                31.68      31.16 qMEET  
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-04-CA               33.19      31.36 qMEET  
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                33.11      31.81 qMEET  
 10 Collins, Paris G          12 UN-06-PC               33.35      32.25 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                33.09      32.42 qMEET  
 12 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               32.88      32.53 qMEET  
 13 Sorkin, Sophia A          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     33.47      32.57 qMEET  
 14 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                33.15      32.67 qMEET  
 15 Patrick, Shayne L         11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     33.46      32.82 qMEET  
 16 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                33.83      33.16 qMEET  
 17 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                35.40      33.29 qMEET  
 18 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                34.29      33.32 qMEET  
 19 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA                 34.76      33.73 qMEET  
 20 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                35.46      33.89 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                35.14      33.92 MEET   
 22 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                35.63      33.98 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                34.55      34.07 MEET   
 24 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                35.03      34.10 MEET   
 25 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                34.87      34.20 MEET   
 26 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          35.43      34.66 MEET   
 27 Linzy, Michaela P         11 LAKE-PC                35.83      34.71 MEET   
 28 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                34.36      34.73 MEET   
 29 Smith, Hope X             12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.04      34.93 MEET   
 30 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                35.80      35.24 MEET   
 31 Kaiser, Janine G          12 NNA-PC                 35.13      35.39 MEET   
 32 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                37.07      35.44 MEET   
 33 Grieve, Millie M          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.43      35.48 MEET   
 34 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                36.02      35.69 MEET   
 35 Zboinski, Katy L          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.24      35.79 MEET   
 36 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                36.52      35.93 MEET   
 37 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                37.02      36.19 MEET   
 38 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                36.78      36.43 MEET   
 39 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                36.37      36.52 MEET   
 40 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                36.75      36.84 MEET   
 41 Jahreis, Cammie E         12 DDST-PC                36.56      36.92 MEET   
 42 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA                36.66      37.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:00.96   2/18/2006 Haley Powell, Sand                         
                1:20.37  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.37
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E     12 SAND-CA              1:00.25    1:00.21!MEET    24  
                  29.51     1:00.21 (30.70)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecc  12 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.91    1:02.39 MEET    21  
                  30.32     1:02.39 (32.07)                                        
  3 De Luna, Arianna F  12 SAND-CA              1:02.29    1:02.77 MEET    20  
                  30.84     1:02.77 (31.93)                                        
  4 Aramini, Amaya R    12 RENO-PC              1:04.99    1:03.47 MEET    19  
                  31.17     1:03.47 (32.30)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Delaney   12 NNA-PC               1:04.60    1:04.50 MEET    18  
                  31.20     1:04.50 (33.30)                                        
  6 Utsumi, Momo J      12 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.49    1:05.74 MEET    17  
                  31.88     1:05.74 (33.86)                                        
  7 Grabowski, Michell  12 UN-04-CA             1:07.52    1:06.10 MEET    16  
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)                                        
  8 Okamoto, Melia K    12 SAND-CA              1:07.98    1:06.85 MEET    15  
                  32.13     1:06.85 (34.72)                                        
  9 Ciobanu, Alice      11 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.57    1:06.87 MEET    14  
                  32.41     1:06.87 (34.46)                                        
 10 Rampoldi, Anna M    12 SAND-CA              1:07.16    1:07.62 MEET    13  
                  32.78     1:07.62 (34.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A   12 BCH-CA               1:09.36    1:07.93 MEET    11  
                  33.09     1:07.93 (34.84)                                        
 12 Carter, Ava N       12 SAND-CA              1:08.62    1:08.09 MEET     9  
                  33.06     1:08.09 (35.03)                                        
 13 Merlin, Julie K     12 SAND-CA              1:08.77    1:09.31 MEET     8  
                  33.78     1:09.31 (35.53)                                        
 14 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             1:09.73    1:09.87 MEET     7  
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)                                        
 15 Bauman, Dru E       12 SAND-CA              1:11.45    1:10.27 MEET     6  
                  34.57     1:10.27 (35.70)                                        
 16 Johns, Delaney K    12 LVSC-CA              1:10.14    1:10.68 MEET     5  
                  34.93     1:10.68 (35.75)                                        
 17 Maurice, Ella A     12 SAND-CA              1:10.53    1:10.88 MEET     4  
                  34.99     1:10.88 (35.89)                                        
 18 Llamas-Cruz, Alexa  12 CARS-PC              1:11.44    1:11.04 MEET     3  
                  34.71     1:11.04 (36.33)                                        
 19 Sorkin, Sophia A    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.47    1:11.08 MEET     2  
                  34.31     1:11.08 (36.77)                                        
 20 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              1:11.92    1:12.85 MEET     1  
                  34.85     1:12.85 (38.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:00.96   2/18/2006 Haley Powell, Sand                         
                1:20.37  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.37
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                59.46    1:00.25!qMEET  
                  29.59     1:00.25 (30.66)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:04.65    1:02.29 qMEET  
                  30.22     1:02.29 (32.07)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.11    1:02.91 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:02.91 (32.50)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Delaney J       12 NNA-PC               1:04.77    1:04.60 qMEET  
                  31.35     1:04.60 (33.25)                                        
  5 Aramini, Amaya R          12 RENO-PC              1:05.08    1:04.99 qMEET  
                  31.68     1:04.99 (33.31)                                        
  6 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.77    1:05.49 qMEET  
                  31.68     1:05.49 (33.81)                                        
  7 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:10.95    1:07.16 qMEET  
                  32.33     1:07.16 (34.83)                                        
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-04-CA             1:07.44    1:07.52 qMEET  
                  31.85     1:07.52 (35.67)                                        
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.14    1:07.57 qMEET  
                  32.77     1:07.57 (34.80)                                        
 10 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:08.39    1:07.98 qMEET  
                  33.40     1:07.98 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:10.70    1:08.62 qMEET  
                  33.45     1:08.62 (35.17)                                        
 12 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:12.13    1:08.77 qMEET  
                  33.61     1:08.77 (35.16)                                        
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:12.06    1:09.36 qMEET  
                  33.31     1:09.36 (36.05)                                        
 14 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:10.37    1:09.73 qMEET  
                  33.43     1:09.73 (36.30)                                        
 15 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:10.33    1:10.14 qMEET  
                  34.13     1:10.14 (36.01)                                        
 16 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:13.09    1:10.53 qMEET  
                  35.42     1:10.53 (35.11)                                        
 17 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    12 CARS-PC              1:12.76    1:11.44 qMEET  
                  35.11     1:11.44 (36.33)                                        
 18 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:11.64    1:11.45 qMEET  
                  34.73     1:11.45 (36.72)                                        
 19 Sorkin, Sophia A          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.94    1:11.47 qMEET  
                  34.72     1:11.47 (36.75)                                        
 20 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:12.26    1:11.92 qMEET  
                  34.11     1:11.92 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Russell, Brynn A          12 CARS-PC              1:12.99    1:12.38 MEET   
                  35.12     1:12.38 (37.26)                                        
 22 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:11.78    1:12.86 MEET   
                  35.67     1:12.86 (37.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Collins, Paris G          12 UN-06-PC             1:16.45    1:13.02 MEET   
                  36.05     1:13.02 (36.97)                                        
 24 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:15.44    1:13.94 MEET   
                  35.80     1:13.94 (38.14)                                        
 25 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:17.64    1:14.38 MEET   
 26 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:15.85    1:14.79 MEET   
                  36.15     1:14.79 (38.64)                                        
 27 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:15.00 MEET   
                  36.84     1:15.00 (38.16)                                        
 27 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:18.70    1:15.00 MEET   
                  36.89     1:15.00 (38.11)                                        
 29 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.51    1:15.19 MEET   
                  36.81     1:15.19 (38.38)                                        
 30 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:17.25    1:15.20 MEET   
                  37.21     1:15.20 (37.99)                                        
 31 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:17.09    1:15.24 MEET   
                  36.14     1:15.24 (39.10)                                        
 32 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:12.52    1:15.62 MEET   
                  37.24     1:15.62 (38.38)                                        
 33 Kaiser, Janine G          12 NNA-PC               1:16.90    1:15.88 MEET   
                  36.71     1:15.88 (39.17)                                        
 34 Smith, Hope X             12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:14.02    1:16.23 MEET   
 35 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.93    1:16.25 MEET   
                  36.49     1:16.25 (39.76)                                        
 36 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:16.88    1:16.47 MEET   
                  37.90     1:16.47 (38.57)                                        
 37 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.87    1:16.77 MEET   
                  37.29     1:16.77 (39.48)                                        
 38 Linzy, Michaela P         11 LAKE-PC              1:18.90    1:16.87 MEET   
                  37.46     1:16.87 (39.41)                                        
 39 Zboinski, Katy L          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:19.48    1:18.16 MEET   
                  37.97     1:18.16 (40.19)                                        
 40 Petit, Emily J            11 LAKE-PC              1:19.14    1:18.46 MEET   
                  38.25     1:18.46 (40.21)                                        
 41 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:18.20    1:18.66 MEET   
                  37.85     1:18.66 (40.81)                                        
 42 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA               1:20.09    1:19.01 MEET   
                  39.29     1:19.01 (39.72)                                        
 43 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:20.09    1:19.38 MEET   
                  38.70     1:19.38 (40.68)                                        
 43 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:19.73    1:19.38 MEET   
 45 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:18.81    1:19.58 MEET   
                  37.91     1:19.58 (41.67)                                        
 46 Pflieger, Isabella R      12 RENO-PC              1:19.87    1:19.83 MEET   
                  39.18     1:19.83 (40.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 31.11   2/18/2011 Jasmine Perez, SAND                          
                42.32  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  42.32
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Platz, Lucy T       12 RENO-PC                33.34      32.75 MEET    24  
  2 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA                34.53      33.80 MEET    21  
  3 Reese, Allyson K    12 SAND-CA                34.55      34.84 MEET    20  
  4 Utsumi, Momo J      12 Team Rebel-CA          34.23      34.94 MEET    19  
  5 Maurice, Ella A     12 SAND-CA                35.07      35.16 MEET    18  
  6 Nerska, Alex K      11 UN-05-PC               35.40      35.40 MEET    17  
  7 Clarke, Jordan      11 BCH-CA                 35.61      35.43 MEET    16  
  8 Patrick, Shayne L   11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     36.02      35.75 MEET    15  
  9 Aiello, Isabella M  12 BCH-CA                 35.66      36.26 MEET    14  
 10 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA                36.68      36.33 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Mckinnon, Jilli M   12 LVSC-CA                37.69      36.42 MEET    11  
 12 Carter, Ava N       12 SAND-CA                37.06      36.80 MEET     9  
 13 Bauman, Dru E       12 SAND-CA                37.49      37.62 MEET     8  
 14 Zboinski, Katy L    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     37.39      37.63 MEET     7  
 15 Grieve, Millie M    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     37.88      37.89 MEET     6  
 16 Daimonji, Kacey K   12 Team Rebel-CA          38.41      37.93 MEET     5  
 17 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA                 38.71      38.21 MEET     4  
 18 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA                38.73      38.32 MEET     3  
 19 Russell, Brynn A    12 CARS-PC                37.48      38.96 MEET     2  
 -- Smith, Hope X       12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     38.58         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 31.11   2/18/2011 Jasmine Perez, SAND                          
                42.32  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  42.32
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Platz, Lucy T             12 RENO-PC                34.69      33.34 qMEET  
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA          35.97      34.23 qMEET  
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                39.42      34.53 qMEET  
  4 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA                35.28      34.55 qMEET  
  5 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                36.39      35.07 qMEET  
  6 Nerska, Alex K            11 UN-05-PC               35.68      35.40 qMEET  
  7 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 35.31      35.61 qMEET  
  8 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA                 35.62      35.66 qMEET  
  9 Patrick, Shayne L         11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.84      36.02 qMEET  
 10 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                38.26      36.68 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                38.30      37.06 qMEET  
 12 Zboinski, Katy L          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     39.38      37.39 qMEET  
 13 Russell, Brynn A          12 CARS-PC                37.35      37.48 qMEET  
 14 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                38.05      37.49 qMEET  
 15 Mckinnon, Jilli M         12 LVSC-CA                37.87      37.69 qMEET  
 16 Grieve, Millie M          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     39.53      37.88 qMEET  
 17 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          37.83      38.41 qMEET  
 18 Smith, Hope X             12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     38.95      38.58 qMEET  
 19 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 40.38      38.71 qMEET  
 20 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                39.04      38.73 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Petit, Emily J            11 LAKE-PC                39.44      38.84 MEET   
 22 Sorkin, Sophia A          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     40.64      38.85 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Scheidler, Emma R         12 BCH-CA                 39.34      39.46 MEET   
 24 Scott, Keira R            12 RENO-PC                41.77      39.60 MEET   
 25 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 39.52      40.04 MEET   
 26 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                38.97      40.22 MEET   
 27 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 41.15      40.57 MEET   
 28 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                41.86      40.63 MEET   
 29 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                41.57      40.73 MEET   
 30 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                41.34      40.74 MEET   
 31 Nguyen, Katie A           11 BCH-CA                 40.72      40.80 MEET   
 32 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                40.14      40.92 MEET   
 32 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                41.10      40.92 MEET   
 34 Casto, Madden R           12 TAHO-PC                42.22      40.93 MEET   
 35 Jahreis, Cammie E         12 DDST-PC                41.91      41.04 MEET   
 36 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                42.28      41.08 MEET   
 37 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                40.28      41.36 MEET   
 38 Kaiser, Janine G          12 NNA-PC                 41.90      41.74 MEET   
 39 Berndt, Charlotte N       12 BCH-CA                 41.85      42.09 MEET   
 40 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 41.72      42.27 MEET   
 41 Sullivan, Danica M        11 NNA-PC                 41.22      42.47        
 42 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                42.16      42.50        
 43 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA                 42.47      42.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:08.34   11/9/2007 Meghan Boland, SAND                        
                1:34.98  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.98
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Platz, Lucy T       12 RENO-PC              1:14.12    1:12.38 MEET    24  
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)                                        
  2 Reese, Allyson K    12 SAND-CA              1:15.59    1:15.04 MEET    21  
                  35.61     1:15.04 (39.43)                                        
  3 Utsumi, Momo J      12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.90    1:15.81 MEET    20  
                  36.03     1:15.81 (39.78)                                        
  4 Maurice, Ella A     12 SAND-CA              1:17.82    1:16.26 MEET    19  
                  36.28     1:16.26 (39.98)                                        
  5 Clarke, Jordan      11 BCH-CA               1:17.99    1:17.88 MEET    18  
                  36.09     1:17.88 (41.79)                                        
  6 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA              1:18.91    1:18.29 MEET    17  
                  38.35     1:18.29 (39.94)                                        
  7 Johns, Delaney K    12 LVSC-CA              1:20.40    1:18.85 MEET    16  
                  37.60     1:18.85 (41.25)                                        
  8 Russell, Brynn A    12 CARS-PC              1:19.06    1:18.97 MEET    15  
                  37.56     1:18.97 (41.41)                                        
  9 Patrick, Shayne L   11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:19.37    1:19.27 MEET    14  
                  38.74     1:19.27 (40.53)                                        
 10 Carter, Ava N       12 SAND-CA              1:20.50    1:20.23 MEET    13  
                  37.91     1:20.23 (42.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 Nerska, Alex K      11 UN-05-PC             1:20.95    1:19.66 MEET    11  
                  37.32     1:19.66 (42.34)                                        
 12 Daimonji, Kacey K   12 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.97    1:20.32 MEET     9  
                  38.14     1:20.32 (42.18)                                        
 13 Grieve, Millie M    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:21.29    1:20.96 MEET     8  
                  39.19     1:20.96 (41.77)                                        
 14 Zboinski, Katy L    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:22.30    1:21.53 MEET     7  
                  38.86     1:21.53 (42.67)                                        
 15 Mckinnon, Jilli M   12 LVSC-CA              1:25.21    1:22.29 MEET     6  
                  39.16     1:22.29 (43.13)                                        
 16 Scheidler, Emma R   12 BCH-CA               1:23.49    1:23.44 MEET     5  
                  39.28     1:23.44 (44.16)                                        
 17 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA              1:22.28    1:24.08 MEET     4  
                  39.92     1:24.08 (44.16)                                        
 18 Bauman, Dru E       12 SAND-CA              1:25.24    1:24.29 MEET     3  
                  39.20     1:24.29 (45.09)                                        
 19 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA               1:23.58    1:24.30 MEET     2  
                  40.20     1:24.30 (44.10)                                        
 20 Petit, Emily J      11 LAKE-PC              1:25.07    1:25.26 MEET     1  
                  39.81     1:25.26 (45.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:08.34   11/9/2007 Meghan Boland, SAND                        
                1:34.98  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.98
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Platz, Lucy T             12 RENO-PC              1:16.50    1:14.12 qMEET  
                  35.05     1:14.12 (39.07)                                        
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.59    1:14.90 qMEET  
                  35.84     1:14.90 (39.06)                                        
  3 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:15.90    1:15.59 qMEET  
                  36.25     1:15.59 (39.34)                                        
  4 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:19.22    1:17.82 qMEET  
                  36.47     1:17.82 (41.35)                                        
  5 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:17.51    1:17.99 qMEET  
                  37.22     1:17.99 (40.77)                                        
  6 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:22.22    1:18.91 qMEET  
                  37.66     1:18.91 (41.25)                                        
  7 Russell, Brynn A          12 CARS-PC              1:21.89    1:19.06 qMEET  
                  38.67     1:19.06 (40.39)                                        
  8 Patrick, Shayne L         11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:17.01    1:19.37 qMEET  
                  37.89     1:19.37 (41.48)                                        
  9 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:19.29    1:20.40 qMEET  
                  38.53     1:20.40 (41.87)                                        
 10 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:22.70    1:20.50 qMEET  
                  37.90     1:20.50 (42.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nerska, Alex K            11 UN-05-PC             1:19.25    1:20.95 qMEET  
                  38.02     1:20.95 (42.93)                                        
 12 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.29    1:20.97 qMEET  
                  38.27     1:20.97 (42.70)                                        
 13 Grieve, Millie M          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:22.26    1:21.29 qMEET  
                  39.48     1:21.29 (41.81)                                        
 14 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:23.86    1:22.28 qMEET  
                  39.74     1:22.28 (42.54)                                        
 15 Zboinski, Katy L          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:25.25    1:22.30 qMEET  
                  38.78     1:22.30 (43.52)                                        
 16 Scheidler, Emma R         12 BCH-CA               1:26.55    1:23.49 qMEET  
 17 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:25.14    1:23.58 qMEET  
                  40.22     1:23.58 (43.36)                                        
 18 Petit, Emily J            11 LAKE-PC              1:28.39    1:25.07 qMEET  
                  41.14     1:25.07 (43.93)                                        
 19 Mckinnon, Jilli M         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.06    1:25.21 qMEET  
                  39.45     1:25.21 (45.76)                                        
 20 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:26.27    1:25.24 qMEET  
                  40.13     1:25.24 (45.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jahreis, Cammie E         12 DDST-PC              1:30.56    1:25.25 MEET   
                  41.57     1:25.25 (43.68)                                        
 22 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:25.99    1:25.49 MEET   
                  39.61     1:25.49 (45.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:29.06    1:26.42 MEET   
                  41.52     1:26.42 (44.90)                                        
 24 Smith, Hope X             12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:26.19    1:26.60 MEET   
                  40.21     1:26.60 (46.39)                                        
 25 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:25.78    1:26.83 MEET   
                  41.84     1:26.83 (44.99)                                        
 26 Scott, Keira R            12 RENO-PC              1:26.53    1:27.39 MEET   
                  41.39     1:27.39 (46.00)                                        
 27 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:30.06    1:27.44 MEET   
                  42.39     1:27.44 (45.05)                                        
 28 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:25.23    1:27.57 MEET   
                  42.03     1:27.57 (45.54)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Katie A           11 BCH-CA               1:27.42    1:28.73 MEET   
                  43.84     1:28.73 (44.89)                                        
 30 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:29.31    1:28.93 MEET   
                  43.05     1:28.93 (45.88)                                        
 31 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:33.29    1:28.99 MEET   
                  42.05     1:28.99 (46.94)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:33.24    1:29.04 MEET   
                  43.06     1:29.04 (45.98)                                        
 33 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:32.84    1:29.56 MEET   
                  42.66     1:29.56 (46.90)                                        
 34 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:28.78    1:29.87 MEET   
                  41.78     1:29.87 (48.09)                                        
 35 Kranz, Corinne P          12 NNA-PC               1:34.32    1:30.09 MEET   
                  43.67     1:30.09 (46.42)                                        
 36 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:32.03    1:30.62 MEET   
                  43.14     1:30.62 (47.48)                                        
 37 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:34.47    1:31.01 MEET   
                  43.50     1:31.01 (47.51)                                        
 38 Casto, Madden R           12 TAHO-PC              1:29.14    1:31.05 MEET   
                  42.89     1:31.05 (48.16)                                        
 39 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:29.24    1:31.07 MEET   
                  44.45     1:31.07 (46.62)                                        
 40 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:31.17 MEET   
                  43.51     1:31.17 (47.66)                                        
 41 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 Team Rebel-CA        1:33.62    1:31.22 MEET   
                  43.65     1:31.22 (47.57)                                        
 42 Garcia, Ivy M             12 Storm-CA             1:34.46    1:31.67 MEET   
                  44.43     1:31.67 (47.24)                                        
 43 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:31.13    1:31.71 MEET   
                  43.47     1:31.71 (48.24)                                        
 44 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:33.42    1:31.73 MEET   
                  45.03     1:31.73 (46.70)                                        
 45 Leytham, Melanie D        11 BCH-CA               1:33.74    1:32.02 MEET   
 46 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA               1:30.50    1:32.50 MEET   
                  44.82     1:32.50 (47.68)                                        
 47 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              1:32.66    1:32.68 MEET   
                  44.18     1:32.68 (48.50)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Danica M        11 NNA-PC               1:33.04    1:32.94 MEET   
                  45.17     1:32.94 (47.77)                                        
 49 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             1:35.82    1:32.98 MEET   
                  44.31     1:32.98 (48.67)                                        
 50 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:33.63    1:33.07 MEET   
                  44.01     1:33.07 (49.06)                                        
 51 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              1:32.62    1:33.24 MEET   
                  44.49     1:33.24 (48.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 26.65   2/18/2011 Jasmine Perez, SAND                          
                37.13  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  37.13
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klatt, Katarina E   12 CARS-PC                28.66      27.38 MEET    24  
  2 Porter, Isabella R  12 NNA-PC                 28.38      27.87 MEET    21  
  3 De Luna, Arianna F  12 SAND-CA                28.23      27.94 MEET    20  
  4 Diaconescu, Rebecc  12 Team Rebel-CA          28.77      28.28 MEET    19  
  5 Platz, Lucy T       12 RENO-PC                28.69      28.70 MEET    18  
  6 Aiello, Isabella M  12 BCH-CA                 28.96      29.01 MEET    17  
  7 Thevenot, Lidia A   12 BCH-CA                 29.48      29.54 MEET    16  
  8 Utsumi, Momo J      12 Team Rebel-CA          29.32      29.58 MEET    15  
  9 Johns, Delaney K    12 LVSC-CA                29.95      29.87 MEET    14  
 10 Grabowski, Michell  12 UN-04-CA               30.00      30.63 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA                30.02      29.71 MEET    11  
 12 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA                30.24      29.85 MEET     9  
 13 Okamoto, Melia K    12 SAND-CA                30.55      30.47 MEET     8  
 14 Panahon, Autumn C   12 LVSC-CA                31.31      30.78 MEET     7  
 15 Patrick, Shayne L   11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     31.24      31.27 MEET     6  
 16 Merlin, Julie K     12 SAND-CA                32.32      32.07 MEET     5  
 17 Collins, Paris G    12 UN-06-PC               32.28      32.33 MEET     4  
 18 Imasa, Hailey G     11 SAND-CA                33.00      32.47 MEET     3  
 19 Jones, Nica         12 LVSC-CA                32.61      32.99 MEET     2  
 20 Harris, Arianah G   11 LVSC-CA                32.81      33.16 MEET     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 26.65   2/18/2011 Jasmine Perez, SAND                          
                37.13  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  37.13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                28.97      28.23 qMEET  
  2 Porter, Isabella R        12 NNA-PC                 28.78      28.38 qMEET  
  3 Klatt, Katarina E         12 CARS-PC                29.77      28.66 qMEET  
  4 Platz, Lucy T             12 RENO-PC                29.90      28.69 qMEET  
  5 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA          29.27      28.77 qMEET  
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA                 30.37      28.96 qMEET  
  7 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA          30.25      29.32 qMEET  
  8 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 29.52      29.48 qMEET  
  9 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA                30.85      29.95 qMEET  
 10 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-04-CA               32.19      30.00 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                30.41      30.02 qMEET  
 12 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                31.08      30.24 qMEET  
 13 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                31.83      30.55 qMEET  
 14 Patrick, Shayne L         11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     32.77      31.24 qMEET  
 15 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA                31.28      31.31 qMEET  
 16 Collins, Paris G          12 UN-06-PC               32.29      32.28 qMEET  
 17 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                33.57      32.32 qMEET  
 18 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                33.18      32.61 qMEET  
 19 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                34.66      32.81 qMEET  
 20 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                34.32      33.00 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                33.31      33.15 MEET   
 22 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 32.13      33.45 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          32.84      33.50 MEET   
 24 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA               33.97      33.58 MEET   
 25 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA                 36.98      33.66 MEET   
 26 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               33.71      33.79 MEET   
 26 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                34.95      33.79 MEET   
 28 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    12 CARS-PC                32.95      34.20 MEET   
 29 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                32.02      34.24 MEET   
 30 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                35.02      34.42 MEET   
 31 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                33.49      34.58 MEET   
 32 Garcia, Ivy M             12 Storm-CA               34.47      34.62 MEET   
 33 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                34.49      34.73 MEET   
 34 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                36.58      35.03 MEET   
 34 Casto, Madden R           12 TAHO-PC                36.37      35.03 MEET   
 36 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                36.25      35.06 MEET   
 37 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA                35.74      35.07 MEET   
 38 Linzy, Michaela P         11 LAKE-PC                35.34      35.33 MEET   
 39 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 35.18      35.57 MEET   
 40 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 37.03      35.62 MEET   
 41 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA                36.63      36.09 MEET   
 42 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 36.27      36.29 MEET   
 43 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                36.40      36.30 MEET   
 44 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 Team Rebel-CA          36.93      36.39 MEET   
 45 Jahreis, Cammie E         12 DDST-PC                36.20      36.40 MEET   
 46 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                37.13      37.45        
 47 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 36.55      37.58        
 48 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                35.92      39.12        
 -- Friedmann, Marisol E      12 LTNV-CA                37.34         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 59.34   11/9/2007 Megan H. Purdy, BCH                          
              1:27.94  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.94
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E     12 SAND-CA              1:00.68    1:00.70 MEET    24  
                  28.52     1:00.70 (32.18)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F  12 SAND-CA              1:03.63    1:02.47 MEET    21  
                  29.91     1:02.47 (32.56)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecc  12 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.33    1:02.48 MEET    20  
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)                                        
  4 Klatt, Katarina E   12 CARS-PC              1:06.03    1:02.85 MEET    19  
                  29.40     1:02.85 (33.45)                                        
  5 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              1:06.15    1:04.38 MEET    18  
                  29.89     1:04.38 (34.49)                                        
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A   12 BCH-CA               1:05.91    1:04.51 MEET    17  
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)                                        
  7 Aiello, Isabella M  12 BCH-CA               1:06.86    1:04.89 MEET    16  
                  29.43     1:04.89 (35.46)                                        
  8 Porter, Isabella R  12 NNA-PC               1:04.88    1:05.26 MEET    15  
                  30.07     1:05.26 (35.19)                                        
  9 Utsumi, Momo J      12 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.43    1:05.30 MEET    14  
                  31.42     1:05.30 (33.88)                                        
 10 Ciobanu, Alice      11 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.08    1:06.68 MEET    13  
                  32.27     1:06.68 (34.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Okamoto, Melia K    12 SAND-CA              1:08.17    1:07.19 MEET    11  
                  31.57     1:07.19 (35.62)                                        
 12 Grabowski, Michell  12 UN-04-CA             1:09.96    1:07.46 MEET     9  
                  30.98     1:07.46 (36.48)                                        
 13 Jolley, Mikayla J   12 SAND-CA              1:09.25    1:08.56 MEET     8  
                  31.81     1:08.56 (36.75)                                        
 14 Panahon, Autumn C   12 LVSC-CA              1:09.87    1:08.92 MEET     7  
                  32.88     1:08.92 (36.04)                                        
 15 Reese, Allyson K    12 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:09.66 MEET     6  
                  32.29     1:09.66 (37.37)                                        
 16 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA              1:10.25    1:10.02 MEET     5  
                  33.16     1:10.02 (36.86)                                        
 17 Johns, Delaney K    12 LVSC-CA              1:10.94    1:10.19 MEET     4  
                  32.99     1:10.19 (37.20)                                        
 18 Borbon, Guielsie M  11 Storm-CA             1:11.14    1:10.54 MEET     3  
                  34.04     1:10.54 (36.50)                                        
 19 Patrick, Shayne L   11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:13.01    1:10.70 MEET     2  
                  33.69     1:10.70 (37.01)                                        
 20 Rampoldi, Anna M    12 SAND-CA              1:12.61    1:12.49 MEET     1  
                  33.05     1:12.49 (39.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 59.34   11/9/2007 Megan H. Purdy, BCH                          
              1:27.94  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.94
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              1:00.91    1:00.68 qMEET  
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.22    1:03.33 qMEET  
                  29.37     1:03.33 (33.96)                                        
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:05.20    1:03.63 qMEET  
                  30.00     1:03.63 (33.63)                                        
  4 Porter, Isabella R        12 NNA-PC               1:05.22    1:04.88 qMEET  
                  29.91     1:04.88 (34.97)                                        
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:05.53    1:05.91 qMEET  
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)                                        
  6 Klatt, Katarina E         12 CARS-PC              1:07.54    1:06.03 qMEET  
                  30.03     1:06.03 (36.00)                                        
  7 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:07.85    1:06.15 qMEET  
                  30.69     1:06.15 (35.46)                                        
  8 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.23    1:06.43 qMEET  
                  31.35     1:06.43 (35.08)                                        
  9 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA               1:08.36    1:06.86 qMEET  
                  30.49     1:06.86 (36.37)                                        
 10 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.72    1:08.08 qMEET  
                  32.45     1:08.08 (35.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:11.18    1:08.17 qMEET  
                  31.96     1:08.17 (36.21)                                        
 12 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:07.50    1:08.78 qMEET  
                  31.83     1:08.78 (36.95)                                        
 13 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              1:09.05    1:09.25 qMEET  
                  33.07     1:09.25 (36.18)                                        
 14 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:10.55    1:09.87 qMEET  
                  33.71     1:09.87 (36.16)                                        
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-04-CA             1:13.22    1:09.96 qMEET  
                  32.03     1:09.96 (37.93)                                        
 16 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:09.55    1:10.25 qMEET  
                  32.44     1:10.25 (37.81)                                        
 17 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:11.09    1:10.94 qMEET  
                  33.89     1:10.94 (37.05)                                        
 18 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:12.62    1:11.14 qMEET  
                  34.21     1:11.14 (36.93)                                        
 19 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:14.89    1:12.61 qMEET  
                  34.05     1:12.61 (38.56)                                        
 20 Patrick, Shayne L         11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:13.52    1:13.01 qMEET  
                  35.18     1:13.01 (37.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:13.41    1:13.21 MEET   
                  34.67     1:13.21 (38.54)                                        
 22 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:12.21    1:13.93 MEET   
                  35.43     1:13.93 (38.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:15.77    1:14.99 MEET   
                  34.89     1:14.99 (40.10)                                        
 24 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              1:22.87    1:15.01 MEET   
                  34.75     1:15.01 (40.26)                                        
 25 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.69    1:15.63 MEET   
                  35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)                                        
 26 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    12 CARS-PC              1:14.72    1:16.34 MEET   
                  34.50     1:16.34 (41.84)                                        
 27 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:23.63    1:18.33 MEET   
                  36.20     1:18.33 (42.13)                                        
 28 Linzy, Michaela P         11 LAKE-PC              1:22.85    1:19.62 MEET   
                  37.42     1:19.62 (42.20)                                        
 29 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:16.52    1:19.64 MEET   
 30 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:20.77    1:19.77 MEET   
                  37.48     1:19.77 (42.29)                                        
 31 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA               1:23.82    1:19.98 MEET   
                  37.77     1:19.98 (42.21)                                        
 32 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:27.21    1:22.60 MEET   
                  39.94     1:22.60 (42.66)                                        
 33 Jahreis, Cammie E         12 DDST-PC              1:26.93    1:23.58 MEET   
                  40.02     1:23.58 (43.56)                                        
 34 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:27.05    1:23.65 MEET   
                  39.44     1:23.65 (44.21)                                        
 35 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 Team Rebel-CA        1:26.40    1:24.41 MEET   
                  38.65     1:24.41 (45.76)                                        
 36 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             1:24.27    1:27.61 MEET   
                  39.72     1:27.61 (47.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:01.60   11/9/2007 Olivia K. Barker, SAND                     
                1:19.39  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E     12 SAND-CA              1:02.43    1:01.70 MEET    24  
                  28.42     1:01.70 (33.28)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F  12 SAND-CA              1:03.26    1:02.67 MEET    21  
                  29.48     1:02.67 (33.19)                                        
  3 Platz, Lucy T       12 RENO-PC              1:05.68    1:05.36 MEET    20  
                  30.07     1:05.36 (35.29)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Delaney   12 NNA-PC               1:07.16    1:05.58 MEET    19  
                  30.72     1:05.58 (34.86)                                        
  5 Porter, Isabella R  12 NNA-PC               1:06.77    1:05.96 MEET    18  
                  30.27     1:05.96 (35.69)                                        
  6 Aiello, Isabella M  12 BCH-CA               1:06.97    1:07.16 MEET    17  
                  30.94     1:07.16 (36.22)                                        
  7 Aramini, Amaya R    12 RENO-PC              1:07.64    1:07.18 MEET    16  
                  31.41     1:07.18 (35.77)                                        
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J   12 SAND-CA              1:07.70    1:07.28 MEET    15  
                  32.87     1:07.28 (34.41)                                        
  9 Ciobanu, Alice      11 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.38    1:07.71 MEET    14  
                  32.46     1:07.71 (35.25)                                        
 10 Grabowski, Michell  12 UN-04-CA             1:07.60    1:08.36 MEET    13  
                  31.12     1:08.36 (37.24)                                        
B - Final
 11 Reese, Allyson K    12 SAND-CA              1:08.74    1:08.20 MEET    11  
                  32.70     1:08.20 (35.50)                                        
 12 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              1:08.91    1:08.23 MEET     9  
                  31.52     1:08.23 (36.71)                                        
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A   12 BCH-CA               1:08.60    1:08.89 MEET     8  
                  31.25     1:08.89 (37.64)                                        
 14 Patrick, Shayne L   11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.36    1:10.30 MEET     7  
                  33.83     1:10.30 (36.47)                                        
 15 Okamoto, Melia K    12 SAND-CA              1:10.41    1:10.43 MEET     6  
                  32.02     1:10.43 (38.41)                                        
 16 Johns, Delaney K    12 LVSC-CA              1:09.87    1:10.56 MEET     5  
                  32.28     1:10.56 (38.28)                                        
 17 Carter, Ava N       12 SAND-CA              1:11.56    1:10.78 MEET     4  
                  33.29     1:10.78 (37.49)                                        
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M    12 SAND-CA              1:10.37    1:10.99 MEET     3  
                  31.98     1:10.99 (39.01)                                        
 19 Clarke, Jordan      11 BCH-CA               1:11.65    1:11.50 MEET     2  
                  34.91     1:11.50 (36.59)                                        
 20 Merlin, Julie K     12 SAND-CA              1:11.63    1:11.63 MEET     1  
                  33.06     1:11.63 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:01.60   11/9/2007 Olivia K. Barker, SAND                     
                1:19.39  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              1:02.12    1:02.43 qMEET  
                  29.74     1:02.43 (32.69)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:05.54    1:03.26 qMEET  
                  29.31     1:03.26 (33.95)                                        
  3 Platz, Lucy T             12 RENO-PC              1:05.97    1:05.68 qMEET  
                1:54.21         1:05.68 ( )                                        
  4 Porter, Isabella R        12 NNA-PC               1:08.98    1:06.77 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:06.77 (36.52)                                        
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA               1:09.17    1:06.97 qMEET  
                  30.66     1:06.97 (36.31)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Delaney J       12 NNA-PC               1:07.74    1:07.16 qMEET  
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-04-CA             1:12.47    1:07.60 qMEET  
                  30.69     1:07.60 (36.91)                                        
  8 Aramini, Amaya R          12 RENO-PC              1:09.64    1:07.64 qMEET  
                  31.48     1:07.64 (36.16)                                        
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              1:08.66    1:07.70 qMEET  
                1:55.59         1:07.70 ( )                                        
 10 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.47    1:08.38 qMEET  
                  31.59     1:08.38 (36.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:12.50    1:08.60 qMEET  
                  31.04     1:08.60 (37.56)                                        
 12 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:11.01    1:08.74 qMEET  
                  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)                                        
 13 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:11.56    1:08.91 qMEET  
                  31.81     1:08.91 (37.10)                                        
 14 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:11.54    1:09.87 qMEET  
                  31.88     1:09.87 (37.99)                                        
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:13.71    1:10.37 qMEET  
                  31.67     1:10.37 (38.70)                                        
 16 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:14.00    1:10.41 qMEET  
                  32.07     1:10.41 (38.34)                                        
 17 Patrick, Shayne L         11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.20    1:11.36 qMEET  
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)                                        
 18 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:12.64    1:11.56 qMEET  
                  33.79     1:11.56 (37.77)                                        
 19 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:12.82    1:11.63 qMEET  
                  33.19     1:11.63 (38.44)                                        
 20 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:10.26    1:11.65 qMEET  
                  33.73     1:11.65 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:13.91    1:12.11 MEET   
 22 Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra    12 CARS-PC              1:12.96    1:12.12 MEET   
                  33.88     1:12.12 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:14.08    1:12.13 MEET   
                  33.10     1:12.13 (39.03)                                        
 24 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:13.14    1:12.39 MEET   
                  34.44     1:12.39 (37.95)                                        
 25 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:14.19    1:12.54 MEET   
                  32.56     1:12.54 (39.98)                                        
 26 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:17.09    1:12.75 MEET   
                  34.12     1:12.75 (38.63)                                        
 27 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.01    1:12.76 MEET   
                  33.73     1:12.76 (39.03)                                        
 28 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:14.88    1:12.78 MEET   
                  34.94     1:12.78 (37.84)                                        
 29 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:16.04    1:12.92 MEET   
                  34.58     1:12.92 (38.34)                                        
 30 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:16.26    1:12.98 MEET   
                  34.87     1:12.98 (38.11)                                        
 31 Collins, Paris G          12 UN-06-PC             1:15.61    1:13.27 MEET   
                  35.17     1:13.27 (38.10)                                        
 32 Sorkin, Sophia A          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:14.45    1:13.52 MEET   
                  33.83     1:13.52 (39.69)                                        
 33 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.42    1:13.90 MEET   
                  33.72     1:13.90 (40.18)                                        
 34 Grieve, Millie M          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:18.13    1:14.62 MEET   
                  37.28     1:14.62 (37.34)                                        
 35 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:14.83    1:14.86 MEET   
                  34.56     1:14.86 (40.30)                                        
 36 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:16.60    1:15.06 MEET   
                  35.74     1:15.06 (39.32)                                        
 37 Petit, Emily J            11 LAKE-PC              1:16.68    1:15.29 MEET   
                  36.09     1:15.29 (39.20)                                        
 38 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:18.22    1:15.52 MEET   
                  34.37     1:15.52 (41.15)                                        
 39 Nerska, Alex K            11 UN-05-PC             1:15.62    1:15.63 MEET   
                  35.82     1:15.63 (39.81)                                        
 40 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.25    1:15.83 MEET   
                  34.69     1:15.83 (41.14)                                        
 41 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:18.25    1:16.10 MEET   
                  34.83     1:16.10 (41.27)                                        
 42 Smith, Hope X             12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:18.44    1:16.32 MEET   
                  35.81     1:16.32 (40.51)                                        
 43 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:18.39    1:16.68 MEET   
 44 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:18.77    1:16.76 MEET   
                  35.66     1:16.76 (41.10)                                        
 45 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:14.95    1:16.80 MEET   
                  35.76     1:16.80 (41.04)                                        
 46 Casto, Madden R           12 TAHO-PC              1:17.25    1:17.08 MEET   
                  37.33     1:17.08 (39.75)                                        
 47 Kaiser, Janine G          12 NNA-PC               1:17.03    1:17.94 MEET   
                  34.67     1:17.94 (43.27)                                        
 48 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:18.83    1:18.66 MEET   
                  36.79     1:18.66 (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:12.10   12/3/2009 Isabell M. Green, SAND                     
                2:52.04  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.04
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie E     12 SAND-CA              2:11.39    2:10.63!MEET    24  
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)     1:41.58 (40.32)     2:10.63 (29.05)
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecc  12 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.55    2:18.41 MEET    21  
                  29.69     1:04.79 (35.10)     1:46.92 (42.13)     2:18.41 (31.49)
  3 Klatt, Katarina E   12 CARS-PC              2:27.24    2:21.02 MEET    20  
                  30.14     1:06.69 (36.55)     1:50.47 (43.78)     2:21.02 (30.55)
  4 Utsumi, Momo J      12 Team Rebel-CA        2:23.04    2:21.41 MEET    19  
                  30.28     1:05.50 (35.22)     1:48.20 (42.70)     2:21.41 (33.21)
  5 Ciobanu, Alice      11 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.86    2:21.94 MEET    18  
                  32.29     1:08.36 (36.07)     1:50.50 (42.14)     2:21.94 (31.44)
  6 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA              2:28.08    2:23.82 MEET    17  
                  30.92     1:07.72 (36.80)     1:49.25 (41.53)     2:23.82 (34.57)
  7 Reese, Allyson K    12 SAND-CA              2:24.55    2:24.17 MEET    16  
                  32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)     1:51.56 (42.24)     2:24.17 (32.61)
  8 Porter, Isabella R  12 NNA-PC               2:25.29    2:25.04 MEET    15  
                  30.20     1:06.49 (36.29)     1:51.45 (44.96)     2:25.04 (33.59)
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J   12 SAND-CA              2:25.50    2:25.43 MEET    14  
                  32.60     1:11.91 (39.31)     1:53.62 (41.71)     2:25.43 (31.81)
 10 Aramini, Amaya R    12 RENO-PC              2:26.45    2:25.51 MEET    13  
                  32.81     1:08.08 (35.27)     1:53.14 (45.06)     2:25.51 (32.37)
B - Final
 11 Grabowski, Michell  12 UN-04-CA             2:30.67    2:25.30 MEET    11  
                  30.42     1:06.93 (36.51)     1:52.15 (45.22)     2:25.30 (33.15)
 12 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              2:29.48    2:25.76 MEET     9  
                  31.00     1:07.02 (36.02)     1:52.85 (45.83)     2:25.76 (32.91)
 13 Aiello, Isabella M  12 BCH-CA               2:28.09    2:28.48 MEET     8  
                  30.45     1:08.12 (37.67)     1:53.08 (44.96)     2:28.48 (35.40)
 14 Okamoto, Melia K    12 SAND-CA              2:30.42    2:29.16 MEET     7  
                  33.41     1:10.34 (36.93)     1:57.90 (47.56)     2:29.16 (31.26)
 15 Johns, Delaney K    12 LVSC-CA              2:31.73    2:29.44 MEET     6  
                  32.04     1:10.20 (38.16)     1:54.88 (44.68)     2:29.44 (34.56)
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M    12 SAND-CA              2:31.08    2:31.47 MEET     4.5
                  33.39     1:09.26 (35.87)     1:57.04 (47.78)     2:31.47 (34.43)
 16 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              2:31.39    2:31.47 MEET     4.5
                  33.60     1:13.04 (39.44)     1:57.71 (44.67)     2:31.47 (33.76)
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M    12 SAND-CA              2:31.72    2:33.72 MEET     3  
                  33.87     1:10.63 (36.76)     1:59.04 (48.41)     2:33.72 (34.68)
 19 Borbon, Guielsie M  11 Storm-CA             2:32.81    2:34.05 MEET     2  
                  34.69     1:14.02 (39.33)     2:00.36 (46.34)     2:34.05 (33.69)
 20 Thevenot, Lidia A   12 BCH-CA               2:31.05    2:34.79 MEET     1  
                  33.07     1:12.01 (38.94)     1:59.21 (47.20)     2:34.79 (35.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:12.10   12/3/2009 Isabell M. Green, SAND                     
                2:52.04  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:09.59    2:11.39!qMEET  
                  29.06     1:01.98 (32.92)     1:42.38 (40.40)     2:11.39 (29.01)
  2 Platz, Lucy T             12 RENO-PC              2:26.02    2:21.78 qMEET  
                  29.56     1:07.27 (37.71)     1:49.04 (41.77)     2:21.78 (32.74)
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.92    2:22.55 qMEET  
                  30.05     1:06.53 (36.48)     1:50.44 (43.91)     2:22.55 (32.11)
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.32    2:23.04 qMEET  
                  31.10     1:07.01 (35.91)     1:49.43 (42.42)     2:23.04 (33.61)
  5 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              2:27.02    2:24.55 qMEET  
                  32.20     1:09.39 (37.19)     1:51.15 (41.76)     2:24.55 (33.40)
  6 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.17    2:24.86 qMEET  
                  33.17     1:08.73 (35.56)     1:52.61 (43.88)     2:24.86 (32.25)
  7 Porter, Isabella R        12 NNA-PC               2:24.92    2:25.29 qMEET  
                  30.04     1:06.20 (36.16)     1:51.37 (45.17)     2:25.29 (33.92)
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              2:25.19    2:25.50 qMEET  
                  32.13     1:11.51 (39.38)     1:52.80 (41.29)     2:25.50 (32.70)
  9 Aramini, Amaya R          12 RENO-PC              2:25.90    2:26.45 qMEET  
                  33.44     1:08.81 (35.37)     1:54.24 (45.43)     2:26.45 (32.21)
 10 Klatt, Katarina E         12 CARS-PC              2:30.08    2:27.24 qMEET  
                  30.48     1:07.89 (37.41)     1:55.37 (47.48)     2:27.24 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:28.05    2:28.08 qMEET  
                  31.82     1:10.62 (38.80)     1:53.61 (42.99)     2:28.08 (34.47)
 12 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA               2:33.54    2:28.09 qMEET  
                  30.78     1:08.66 (37.88)     1:52.67 (44.01)     2:28.09 (35.42)
 13 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:33.09    2:29.48 qMEET  
                  31.36     1:09.00 (37.64)     1:55.51 (46.51)     2:29.48 (33.97)
 14 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              2:33.00    2:30.42 qMEET  
                  32.81     1:10.01 (37.20)     1:57.23 (47.22)     2:30.42 (33.19)
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-04-CA             2:35.87    2:30.67 qMEET  
                  32.28     1:09.62 (37.34)     1:55.47 (45.85)     2:30.67 (35.20)
 16 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               2:29.31    2:31.05 qMEET  
                  33.20     1:10.68 (37.48)     1:55.86 (45.18)     2:31.05 (35.19)
 17 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              2:40.98    2:31.08 qMEET  
                  33.29     1:08.42 (35.13)     1:56.64 (48.22)     2:31.08 (34.44)
 18 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              2:34.09    2:31.39 qMEET  
                  33.77     1:12.45 (38.68)     1:58.74 (46.29)     2:31.39 (32.65)
 19 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              2:36.77    2:31.72 qMEET  
                  33.89     1:10.17 (36.28)     1:57.42 (47.25)     2:31.72 (34.30)
 20 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              2:31.67    2:31.73 qMEET  
                  33.01     1:11.36 (38.35)   2:31.73 (1:20.37)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             2:36.85    2:32.81 MEET   
                  34.30     1:13.97 (39.67)     1:59.05 (45.08)     2:32.81 (33.76)
 22 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              2:48.80    2:33.12 MEET   
                  32.50     1:10.75 (38.25)     1:58.78 (48.03)     2:33.12 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              2:38.23    2:33.43 MEET   
                  35.35     1:13.73 (38.38)     1:59.26 (45.53)     2:33.43 (34.17)
 24 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:32.45    2:33.53 MEET   
                  35.27     1:12.77 (37.50)     2:00.14 (47.37)     2:33.53 (33.39)
 25 Patrick, Shayne L         11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:34.15    2:34.62 MEET   
                  33.54     1:11.94 (38.40)     1:57.79 (45.85)     2:34.62 (36.83)
 26 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              2:39.07    2:35.37 MEET   
                  34.29     1:12.72 (38.43)     1:59.61 (46.89)     2:35.37 (35.76)
 27 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              2:40.95    2:36.08 MEET   
                  35.75     1:15.76 (40.01)     1:58.95 (43.19)     2:36.08 (37.13)
 28 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              2:40.33    2:36.20 MEET   
                  35.21     1:14.70 (39.49)     2:01.16 (46.46)     2:36.20 (35.04)
 29 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              2:40.64    2:37.11 MEET   
                  35.23     1:15.19 (39.96)     2:01.79 (46.60)     2:37.11 (35.32)
 30 Russell, Brynn A          12 CARS-PC              2:37.55    2:39.19 MEET   
                  37.71     1:17.01 (39.30)     2:03.23 (46.22)     2:39.19 (35.96)
 31 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              2:41.37    2:39.58 MEET   
                  36.92     1:17.50 (40.58)     2:02.16 (44.66)     2:39.58 (37.42)
 32 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:44.02    2:40.14 MEET   
                  37.65     1:18.57 (40.92)     2:04.67 (46.10)     2:40.14 (35.47)
 33 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              2:39.30    2:40.59 MEET   
                  36.37     1:16.47 (40.10)     2:05.28 (48.81)     2:40.59 (35.31)
 34 Petit, Emily J            11 LAKE-PC              2:41.84    2:41.49 MEET   
                  37.43     1:17.99 (40.56)     2:03.20 (45.21)     2:41.49 (38.29)
 35 Grieve, Millie M          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:41.30    2:42.35 MEET   
                  40.66     1:21.54 (40.88)     2:05.65 (44.11)     2:42.35 (36.70)
 36 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              2:46.60    2:42.46 MEET   
                  36.85     1:18.42 (41.57)     2:06.10 (47.68)     2:42.46 (36.36)
 37 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               2:45.34    2:42.79 MEET   
                  37.72     1:21.13 (43.41)     2:06.63 (45.50)     2:42.79 (36.16)
 38 Sorkin, Sophia A          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:46.33    2:43.50 MEET   
                  37.37     1:19.61 (42.24)     2:07.66 (48.05)     2:43.50 (35.84)
 39 Nerska, Alex K            11 UN-05-PC             2:51.37    2:43.54 MEET   
                  35.37     1:19.36 (43.99)     2:04.71 (45.35)     2:43.54 (38.83)
 40 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:45.47    2:44.28 MEET   
                  36.55     1:17.86 (41.31)     2:07.85 (49.99)     2:44.28 (36.43)
 41 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              2:50.60    2:44.68 MEET   
                  36.09     1:18.21 (42.12)     2:08.32 (50.11)     2:44.68 (36.36)
 42 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              2:49.04    2:45.92 MEET   
                  38.98     1:19.59 (40.61)     2:09.64 (50.05)     2:45.92 (36.28)
 43 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              2:50.21    2:46.40 MEET   
                  38.35     1:21.37 (43.02)     2:10.42 (49.05)     2:46.40 (35.98)
 44 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              2:39.47    2:46.52 MEET   
                  36.04     1:17.75 (41.71)     2:06.59 (48.84)     2:46.52 (39.93)
 45 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              2:50.10    2:48.91 MEET   
                  35.72     1:18.55 (42.83)     2:11.69 (53.14)     2:48.91 (37.22)
 46 Garcia, Ivy M             12 Storm-CA             2:50.54    2:49.13 MEET   
                  36.37     1:20.28 (43.91)     2:12.62 (52.34)     2:49.13 (36.51)
 47 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              2:51.04    2:51.37 MEET   
                  39.25     1:21.10 (41.85)     2:14.84 (53.74)     2:51.37 (36.53)
 48 Smith, Hope X             12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:45.58    2:51.70 MEET   
                  38.25     1:20.08 (41.83)     2:09.99 (49.91)     2:51.70 (41.71)
 49 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              2:48.73    2:51.86 MEET   
                  40.22     1:21.41 (41.19)     2:11.73 (50.32)     2:51.86 (40.13)
 -- Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              2:50.67         DQ        
                  39.84     1:24.10 (44.26)     2:13.53 (49.43)          DQ (37.03)
 -- Kaiser, Janine G          12 NNA-PC               2:48.55         DQ        
                  37.80     1:17.75 (39.95)     2:07.87 (50.12)          DQ (37.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:45.80   11/9/2007 BCH   S. Georgescu, R. Grothe,, BCH        
                          J. Pulido, M. Purdy                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                1:47.36    1:46.12         48  
     1) De Luna, Arianna F 12           2) Jolley, Mikayla J 12           
     3) Reese, Allyson K 12             4) Grimes, Katie E 12             
                  25.50       52.75 (27.25)     1:20.80 (28.05)     1:46.12 (25.32)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                1:56.55    1:51.93         42  
     1) Merlin, Julie K 12              2) Zachariou, Zoe M 12            
     3) Carter, Ava N 12                4) Okamoto, Melia K 12            
                  28.73       55.88 (27.15)     1:24.39 (28.51)     1:51.93 (27.54)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      1:54.65    1:51.98         40  
     1) Aiello, Isabella M 12           2) Thevenot, Lidia A 12           
     3) Clarke, Jordan 11               4) McClaren, Phoebe M 12          
                  26.73       54.47 (27.74)     1:22.63 (28.16)     1:51.98 (29.35)
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:56.03    1:52.86         38  
     1) Bellah, Sasha V 12              2) Panahon, Autumn C 12           
     3) Warren, Morgan L 12             4) Johns, Delaney K 12            
                  27.94       56.13 (28.19)     1:24.93 (28.80)     1:52.86 (27.93)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                1:59.42    1:58.56         36  
     1) Potijaroen, Nardia P 11         2) Imasa, Hailey G 11             
     3) Savarda, Sianna R 12            4) Rampoldi, Anna M 12            
                  31.33     1:00.45 (29.12)     1:29.95 (29.50)     1:58.56 (28.61)
  6 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   1:53.00    1:58.68         34  
     1) Aramini, Amaya R 12             2) Platz, Lucy T 12               
     3) Scott, Keira R 12               4) Pflieger, Isabella R 12        
                  27.41       56.16 (28.75)     1:25.89 (29.73)     1:58.68 (32.79)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                2:04.22    2:00.27         32  
     1) Maurice, Ella A 12              2) Evans, Jordan L 12             
     3) Ludtke, Kaylee B 11             4) Bauman, Dru E 12               
                  29.88     1:00.22 (30.34)     1:31.20 (30.98)     2:00.27 (29.07)
  8 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'               2:08.38    2:00.49         30  
     1) Villeda, Mary T 11              2) Garcia, Ivy M 12               
     3) Snavely, Christina G 11         4) Borbon, Guielsie M 11          
                  28.10       58.98 (30.88)     1:31.18 (32.20)     2:00.49 (29.31)
  9 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           2:01.47    2:02.36         28  
     1) Patrick, Shayne L 11            2) Grieve, Millie M 11            
     3) Zboinski, Katy L 12             4) Sorkin, Sophia A 11            
                  30.56     1:02.23 (31.67)     1:32.91 (30.68)     2:02.36 (29.45)
 10 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:03.27    2:02.77         26  
     1) Bialas, Alissa A 11             2) Wendell, Brynn P 11            
     3) Clark, Kaja C 12                4) Yacoben, Meredith P 12         
                  32.08     1:02.57 (30.49)     1:33.64 (31.07)     2:02.77 (29.13)
 11 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      2:04.86    2:03.32         22  
     1) Scheidler, Emma R 12            2) Armstrong, Gracie M 11         
     3) Lauer, Sydni R 11               4) Saxon, Dani R 11               
                  34.29     1:00.40 (26.11)     1:31.87 (31.47)     2:03.32 (31.45)
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:07.40    2:08.07         18  
     1) Senft, Madilynn M 11            2) Delaney, Camille J 11          
     3) Gallob, Claire E 12             4) Harris, Arianah G 11           
                  31.78     1:04.95 (33.17)     1:36.37 (31.42)     2:08.07 (31.70)
 13 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      2:11.57    2:11.77         16  
     1) Chung, Kaylee S 11              2) Nguyen, Katie A 11             
     3) Mitzel, Makenna M 11            4) Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile Y 12   
                  32.53     1:06.55 (34.02)     1:39.48 (32.93)     2:11.77 (32.29)
 -- Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:05.42         DQ        
     1) Reams, Abby J 12                2) Luong, Makayla 12              
     3) Kiel, Aida A 12                 4) Pinter, Sophia E 11            
                  30.51     1:01.29 (30.78)     1:32.51 (31.22)          DQ (28.47)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:57.29   2/21/2013 BOULDER CITY HENDERSON, BCH                
                         C. Beaudet, J. Mason, E. Clinch, M. Kurosawa      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                2:00.95    1:57.25!        48  
     1) Grimes, Katie E 12              2) Reese, Allyson K 12            
     3) Warnick, Lucy A 12              4) De Luna, Arianna F 12          
                  28.59     1:02.82 (34.23)     1:31.82 (29.00)     1:57.25 (25.43)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                2:07.92    2:02.86         42  
     1) Carter, Ava N 12                2) Maurice, Ella A 12             
     3) Okamoto, Melia K 12             4) Jolley, Mikayla J 12           
                  31.05     1:06.19 (35.14)     1:36.02 (29.83)     2:02.86 (26.84)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      2:07.79    2:07.33         40  
     1) Mitzel, Makenna M 11            2) Clarke, Jordan 11              
     3) Thevenot, Lidia A 12            4) Aiello, Isabella M 12          
                  36.81     1:11.09 (34.28)     1:40.42 (29.33)     2:07.33 (26.91)
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:12.55    2:08.23         38  
     1) Johns, Delaney K 12             2) Wendell, Brynn P 11            
     3) Panahon, Autumn C 12            4) Bellah, Sasha V 12             
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)     1:40.60 (30.53)     2:08.23 (27.63)
  5 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   2:25.00    2:11.34         36  
     1) Aramini, Amaya R 12             2) Scott, Keira R 12              
     3) Platz, Lucy T 12                4) Pflieger, Isabella R 12        
                  30.81     1:09.19 (38.38)     1:38.75 (29.56)     2:11.34 (32.59)
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:13.63    2:11.81         34  
     1) Yacoben, Meredith P 12          2) Mckinnon, Jilli M 12           
     3) Jones, Nica 12                  4) Warren, Morgan L 12            
                  33.51     1:10.26 (36.75)     1:43.22 (32.96)     2:11.81 (28.59)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                2:12.36    2:12.26         32  
     1) Rampoldi, Anna M 12             2) Bauman, Dru E 12               
     3) Savarda, Sianna R 12            4) Merlin, Julie K 12             
                  32.20     1:09.89 (37.69)     1:43.77 (33.88)     2:12.26 (28.49)
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                2:19.05    2:13.02         30  
     1) Potijaroen, Nardia P 11         2) Imasa, Hailey G 11             
     3) De Luna, Audrey P 11            4) Zachariou, Zoe M 12            
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)     1:44.96 (32.98)     2:13.02 (28.06)
  9 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           2:14.81    2:14.14         28  
     1) Sorkin, Sophia A 11             2) Smith, Hope X 12               
     3) Patrick, Shayne L 11            4) Zboinski, Katy L 12            
                  33.41     1:11.55 (38.14)     1:44.37 (32.82)     2:14.14 (29.77)
 10 Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC  'A'                 NT    2:15.31         26  
     1) Sullivan, Danica M 11           2) Kaiser, Janine G 12            
     3) Porter, Isabella R 12           4) Sullivan, Delaney J 12         
                  35.33                             1:48.71 ( )     2:15.31 (26.60)
 11 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'               2:21.89    2:18.58         22  
     1) Villeda, Mary T 11              2) Snavely, Christina G 11        
     3) Borbon, Guielsie M 11           4) Garcia, Ivy M 12               
                  40.21     1:15.58 (35.37)     1:48.05 (32.47)     2:18.58 (30.53)
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'C'                 2:21.59    2:20.21         18  
     1) Magtibay, Caitlyn A 12          2) Clark, Kaja C 12               
     3) Senft, Madilynn M 11            4) Bialas, Alissa A 11            
                  34.81     1:15.22 (40.41)     1:48.65 (33.43)     2:20.21 (31.56)
 13 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      2:26.70    2:24.77         16  
     1) Chung, Kaylee S 11              2) Nguyen, Katie A 11             
     3) Mitzel, Kendall A 11            4) Lauer, Sydni R 11              
                  36.91     1:17.96 (41.05)     1:53.55 (35.59)     2:24.77 (31.22)
 14 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'          2:28.50    2:26.56         14  
     1) Luong, Makayla 12               2) Lei, Vanessa 11                
     3) Wolfe, Lily J 11                4) Friedmann, Marisol E 12        
                  36.29     1:18.75 (42.46)     1:54.63 (35.88)     2:26.56 (31.93)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      2:23.11         DQ        
     1) Saxon, Dani R 11                2) Scheidler, Emma R 12           
     3) McClaren, Phoebe M 12           4) Armstrong, Gracie M 11         
                  37.36     1:15.23 (37.87)     1:51.13 (35.90)          DQ (30.59)
 -- Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:17.36         DQ        
     1) Reams, Abby J 12                2) Kiel, Aida A 12                
     3) Daher, Mira R 11                4) Pinter, Sophia E 11            
                  34.98     1:14.07 (39.09)     1:56.02 (41.95)          DQ (21.78)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 23.83   2/17/2012 Alex Hubel, BCH                              
                29.59  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                27.34      27.01 MEET   
  2 Jaggers, Madelyn N        13 CARS-PC                27.34      27.22 MEET   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 23.83   2/17/2012 Alex Hubel, BCH                              
                29.59  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  29.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Emma W       14 RENO-PC                25.00      24.45 MEET    24  
  2 Schott, Emma L      14 LAKE-PC                25.11      25.13 MEET    21  
  3 Aramini, Elena E    14 RENO-PC                25.75      25.34 MEET    20  
  4 Higley, Tara M      13 BCH-CA                 25.90      25.96 MEET    19  
  5 Koler, Darian C     14 CARS-PC                26.15      26.01 MEET    18  
  6 Marinovic, Enia     13 SAND-CA                26.32      26.13 MEET    17  
  7 Francis, Kamika C   13 SAND-CA                26.20      26.31 MEET    16  
  8 Porter, Olivia H    14 SAND-CA                26.84      26.91 MEET    15  
  9 Loiselle, Madison   14 LVSC-CA                26.94      26.93 MEET    14  
 10 Buckley, Kloe R     14 CARS-PC                26.98      27.05 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Skuse, Delaney G    13 RENO-PC                27.37      26.76 MEET    11  
 12 Barber, Olivia J    13 SAND-CA                27.55      26.85 MEET     9  
 13 Harju, Izabella     14 SAND-CA                27.12      27.05 MEET     8  
 14 Scott, Ashley K     14 BCH-CA                 27.32      27.09 MEET     7  
 15 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA                27.03      27.11 MEET     6  
 16 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA                 27.13      27.24 MEET     5  
 17 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA                27.27      27.28 MEET     4  
 18 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA                27.34      27.36 MEET     3  
 19 Boswell, Elena M    14 UN-02-CA               27.67      27.48 MEET     2  
 20 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA                27.29      27.62 MEET     1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 23.83   2/17/2012 Alex Hubel, BCH                              
                29.59  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 RENO-PC                25.36      25.00 qMEET  
  2 Schott, Emma L            14 LAKE-PC                24.52      25.11 qMEET  
  3 Crain, Addison E          13 RENO-PC                26.21      25.65 qMEET  
  4 Kennedy, Julia D          14 RENO-PC                26.67      25.73 qMEET  
  5 Aramini, Elena E          14 RENO-PC                25.52      25.75 qMEET  
  6 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA                 26.40      25.90 qMEET  
  7 Koler, Darian C           14 CARS-PC                26.80      26.15 qMEET  
  8 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA                25.44      26.20 qMEET  
  9 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA                26.48      26.32 qMEET  
 10 Hollinger, Reese A        14 RENO-PC                26.64      26.64 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 LAKE-PC                26.99      26.79 qMEET  
 12 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                26.14      26.84 qMEET  
 13 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA                26.78      26.94 qMEET  
 14 Buckley, Kloe R           14 CARS-PC                27.38      26.98 qMEET  
 15 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                26.75      27.03 qMEET  
 16 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                27.57      27.12 qMEET  
 17 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 27.00      27.13 qMEET  
 18 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                28.62      27.27 qMEET  
 19 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                28.66      27.29 qMEET  
 20 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA                 27.06      27.32 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                27.83      27.34 MEET   
 22 Jaggers, Madelyn N        13 CARS-PC                28.17     J27.34 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Skuse, Delaney G          13 RENO-PC                26.70      27.37 MEET   
 24 Lee, Barrett A            14 DDST-PC                27.29      27.50 MEET   
 25 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA                27.50      27.55 MEET   
 26 Boswell, Elena M          14 UN-02-CA               27.57      27.67 MEET   
 27 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH-CA                 27.24      27.68 MEET   
 28 DeLange, Sofia M          14 DDST-PC                27.40      27.77 MEET   
 29 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 28.32      27.94 MEET   
 30 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 27.56      27.97 MEET   
 31 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA                28.17      27.98 MEET   
 32 Thornburg, Talia M        14 CARS-PC                27.62      28.03 MEET   
 33 Perez-Rojas, Summer       13 CARS-PC                29.46      28.14 MEET   
 34 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA                 27.67      28.15 MEET   
 35 Pienkoski, Natalie R      13 Sparks Piranhas-SN     29.39      28.16 MEET   
 35 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA                28.49      28.16 MEET   
 37 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                28.35      28.21 MEET   
 38 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                28.47      28.37 MEET   
 39 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA                28.71      28.46 MEET   
 40 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA                 27.68      28.54 MEET   
 41 Van Der Veen, Claudia C   13 UN-06-PC               29.13      28.67 MEET   
 42 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA                 28.91      28.71 MEET   
 43 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA                 28.87      28.80 MEET   
 44 Calhoun, Joy              14 Sparks Piranhas-SN     29.87      29.20 MEET   
 45 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA                29.08      29.29 MEET   
 46 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                29.13      29.55 MEET   
 47 Harmon, Claire M          14 NNA-PC                 29.20      30.01        
 48 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA                29.55      30.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 50.44   2/17/2012 Alex Hubel, BCH                              
              1:03.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.88
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella G    13 SAND-CA                52.79      52.36 MEET    24  
                  25.12       52.36 (27.24)                                        
  2 Schott, Emma L      14 LAKE-PC                54.40      53.81 MEET    21  
                  25.82       53.81 (27.99)                                        
  3 Karam, Emma W       14 RENO-PC                54.65      54.15 MEET    20  
                  25.73       54.15 (28.42)                                        
  4 Aramini, Elena E    14 RENO-PC                55.15      54.69 MEET    19  
                  26.47       54.69 (28.22)                                        
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S     14 Team Rebel-CA          56.63      56.16 MEET    18  
                  27.35       56.16 (28.81)                                        
  6 Francis, Kamika C   13 SAND-CA                57.11      56.17 MEET    16.5
                  27.21       56.17 (28.96)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Julia D    14 RENO-PC                56.22      56.17 MEET    16.5
                  26.93       56.17 (29.24)                                        
  8 Higley, Tara M      13 BCH-CA                 56.79      56.59 MEET    15  
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)                                        
  9 Hollinger, Reese A  14 RENO-PC                57.67      56.85 MEET    14  
                  27.63       56.85 (29.22)                                        
 10 Porter, Olivia H    14 SAND-CA                57.72      58.62 MEET    13  
                  28.18       58.62 (30.44)                                        
B - Final
 11 Scott, Ashley K     14 BCH-CA                 58.42      56.52 MEET    11  
                  27.27       56.52 (29.25)                                        
 12 Skuse, Delaney G    13 RENO-PC                58.16      56.60 MEET     9  
                  27.51       56.60 (29.09)                                        
 13 Koler, Darian C     14 CARS-PC                58.05      56.79 MEET     8  
                  26.81       56.79 (29.98)                                        
 14 Ascencion, Kennia   13 BCH-CA                 57.84      57.45 MEET     7  
                  27.75       57.45 (29.70)                                        
 15 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 LAKE-PC                58.69      57.47 MEET     6  
                  27.82       57.47 (29.65)                                        
 16 Harju, Izabella     14 SAND-CA                58.68      57.66 MEET     5  
                  27.56       57.66 (30.10)                                        
 17 Young, Madi         14 Team Rebel-CA          58.49      58.08 MEET     4  
                  28.20       58.08 (29.88)                                        
 18 Glavas, Kristina P  14 SAND-CA                58.33      58.44 MEET     3  
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)                                        
 19 Barber, Olivia J    13 SAND-CA                58.71      58.60 MEET     2  
                  28.16       58.60 (30.44)                                        
 20 Zvercova, Arina     13 BCH-CA                 58.57      58.84 MEET     1  
                  28.01       58.84 (30.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 50.44   2/17/2012 Alex Hubel, BCH                              
              1:03.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.88
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                52.38      52.79 qMEET  
                  25.38       52.79 (27.41)                                        
  2 Schott, Emma L            14 LAKE-PC                52.89      54.40 qMEET  
                  26.04       54.40 (28.36)                                        
  3 Karam, Emma W             14 RENO-PC                55.30      54.65 qMEET  
                  26.24       54.65 (28.41)                                        
  4 Aramini, Elena E          14 RENO-PC                54.89      55.15 qMEET  
                  26.63       55.15 (28.52)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Julia D          14 RENO-PC                57.70      56.22 qMEET  
                  27.45       56.22 (28.77)                                        
  6 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA          56.61      56.63 qMEET  
                  27.27       56.63 (29.36)                                        
  7 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA                 57.84      56.79 qMEET  
                  27.08       56.79 (29.71)                                        
  8 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA                55.40      57.11 qMEET  
                  27.48       57.11 (29.63)                                        
  9 Hollinger, Reese A        14 RENO-PC                58.39      57.67 qMEET  
                  27.91       57.67 (29.76)                                        
 10 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                55.75      57.72 qMEET  
                  27.73       57.72 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA                 57.02      57.84 qMEET  
                  27.78       57.84 (30.06)                                        
 12 Koler, Darian C           14 CARS-PC                58.30      58.05 qMEET  
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)                                        
 13 Skuse, Delaney G          13 RENO-PC                57.31      58.16 qMEET  
                  27.69       58.16 (30.47)                                        
 14 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA                57.57      58.33 qMEET  
                  28.28       58.33 (30.05)                                        
 15 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA                 57.60      58.42 qMEET  
                  28.05       58.42 (30.37)                                        
 16 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel-CA          59.96      58.49 qMEET  
                  28.53       58.49 (29.96)                                        
 17 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 58.60      58.57 qMEET  
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)                                        
 18 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                59.34      58.68 qMEET  
                  28.32       58.68 (30.36)                                        
 19 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 LAKE-PC                58.46      58.69 qMEET  
                  28.35       58.69 (30.34)                                        
 20 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA                58.34      58.71 qMEET  
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 58.42      58.80 MEET   
                  28.39       58.80 (30.41)                                        
 22 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA                57.99      58.91 MEET   
                  28.80       58.91 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Buckley, Kloe R           14 CARS-PC              1:00.07      59.00 MEET   
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)                                        
 24 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:00.36      59.08 MEET   
                  28.65       59.08 (30.43)                                        
 25 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:00.36      59.26 MEET   
                  28.51       59.26 (30.75)                                        
 26 Thornburg, Talia M        14 CARS-PC              1:00.01      59.52 MEET   
                  28.84       59.52 (30.68)                                        
 27 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:01.20      59.54 MEET   
                  29.01       59.54 (30.53)                                        
 28 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA                 58.36      59.60 MEET   
                  28.91       59.60 (30.69)                                        
 29 Lee, Barrett A            14 DDST-PC                59.78      59.83 MEET   
                  28.92       59.83 (30.91)                                        
 30 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               1:00.23      59.84 MEET   
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)                                        
 31 Jaggers, Madelyn N        13 CARS-PC              1:01.57      59.94 MEET   
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)                                        
 32 Boswell, Elena M          14 UN-02-CA             1:01.00    1:00.07 MEET   
                  29.08     1:00.07 (30.99)                                        
 33 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:00.82    1:00.30 MEET   
                  28.64     1:00.30 (31.66)                                        
 34 DeLange, Sofia M          14 DDST-PC              1:00.33    1:00.56 MEET   
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)                                        
 35 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:02.23    1:00.66 MEET   
                  28.87     1:00.66 (31.79)                                        
 36 Palmer, Ella A            13 RENO-PC              1:03.23    1:00.83 MEET   
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)                                        
 37 Schmidt, Natasha R        13 LAKE-PC              1:00.73    1:01.24 MEET   
                  29.07     1:01.24 (32.17)                                        
 38 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA              1:02.00    1:01.26 MEET   
                  29.30     1:01.26 (31.96)                                        
 39 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:02.13    1:01.29 MEET   
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)                                        
 40 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:02.36    1:01.30 MEET   
                  28.74     1:01.30 (32.56)                                        
 41 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:01.50 MEET   
                  29.96     1:01.50 (31.54)                                        
 42 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:03.79    1:02.07 MEET   
                  30.07     1:02.07 (32.00)                                        
 43 Perez-Rojas, Summer       13 CARS-PC              1:02.98    1:02.11 MEET   
                  30.98     1:02.11 (31.13)                                        
 44 Pienkoski, Natalie R      13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:03.72    1:02.15 MEET   
                  30.28     1:02.15 (31.87)                                        
 45 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               1:01.85    1:02.19 MEET   
                  29.92     1:02.19 (32.27)                                        
 46 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:02.41    1:02.83 MEET   
                  30.24     1:02.83 (32.59)                                        
 47 Zhang, Anya H             14 BCH-CA               1:02.77    1:03.06 MEET   
                  29.74     1:03.06 (33.32)                                        
 48 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA              1:03.64    1:03.07 MEET   
                  30.18     1:03.07 (32.89)                                        
 49 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:03.72    1:03.20 MEET   
                  30.76     1:03.20 (32.44)                                        
 50 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:03.69    1:03.43 MEET   
                  30.07     1:03.43 (33.36)                                        
 51 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               1:01.72    1:03.91        
                  30.95     1:03.91 (32.96)                                        
 52 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA              1:04.86    1:06.01        
                  31.35     1:06.01 (34.66)                                        
 53 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:03.70    1:06.28        
 54 Bronander, Alyssa E       14 LAKE-PC              1:03.82    1:06.58        
                  32.80     1:06.58 (33.78)                                        
 -- Calva, Doris              14 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.56         DQ        
                  32.81          DQ (34.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:51.27   2/21/2013 McKenna Meyer, RENO                        
                2:21.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.88
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A     14 SAND-CA              1:54.69    1:53.85 MEET    24  
                  26.29       54.91 (28.62)     1:24.49 (29.58)     1:53.85 (29.36)
  2 Karam, Emma W       14 RENO-PC              1:55.92    1:55.79 MEET    21  
                  26.91       55.97 (29.06)     1:25.80 (29.83)     1:55.79 (29.99)
  3 Jones, Hannah J     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.12    1:58.44 MEET    20  
                  26.58       55.47 (28.89)     1:26.80 (31.33)     1:58.44 (31.64)
  4 Armstrong, Maggie   14 BCH-CA               2:01.78    1:59.67 MEET    19  
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)     1:29.37 (30.75)     1:59.67 (30.30)
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.61    2:00.41 MEET    18  
                  27.84       58.08 (30.24)     1:29.31 (31.23)     2:00.41 (31.10)
  6 Aramini, Elena E    14 RENO-PC              2:01.48    2:00.75 MEET    17  
                  28.20       57.99 (29.79)     1:29.23 (31.24)     2:00.75 (31.52)
  7 Skuse, Delaney G    13 RENO-PC              2:01.01    2:01.26 MEET    16  
                  28.02       58.67 (30.65)     1:29.92 (31.25)     2:01.26 (31.34)
  8 Sanchez, Valeria    14 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.74    2:01.45 MEET    15  
                  28.33       58.73 (30.40)     1:30.17 (31.44)     2:01.45 (31.28)
  9 Porter, Olivia H    14 SAND-CA              2:02.69    2:04.61 MEET    14  
                  28.82       59.99 (31.17)     1:32.23 (32.24)     2:04.61 (32.38)
 10 Kennedy, Julia D    14 RENO-PC              2:02.59    2:05.65 MEET    13  
                  27.94       59.74 (31.80)     1:33.02 (33.28)     2:05.65 (32.63)
B - Final
 11 Francis, Kamika C   13 SAND-CA              2:03.13    2:01.17 MEET    11  
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)     1:29.78 (31.39)     2:01.17 (31.39)
 12 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 LAKE-PC              2:04.19    2:01.77 MEET     9  
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)     1:31.40 (30.99)     2:01.77 (30.37)
 13 Glavas, Kristina P  14 SAND-CA              2:05.39    2:02.94 MEET     8  
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)     1:31.66 (32.16)     2:02.94 (31.28)
 14 Young, Madi         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.12    2:03.63 MEET     7  
                  29.30     1:00.92 (31.62)     1:32.80 (31.88)     2:03.63 (30.83)
 15 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               2:02.89    2:04.07 MEET     6  
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)     1:32.26 (31.84)     2:04.07 (31.81)
 16 Hollinger, Reese A  14 RENO-PC              2:05.74    2:04.46 MEET     5  
                  29.59     1:00.86 (31.27)     1:32.82 (31.96)     2:04.46 (31.64)
 17 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              2:04.18    2:05.81 MEET     4  
                  29.28     1:01.29 (32.01)     1:33.98 (32.69)     2:05.81 (31.83)
 18 Loiselle, Madison   14 LVSC-CA              2:05.75    2:06.32 MEET     3  
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)     1:34.60 (32.81)     2:06.32 (31.72)
 19 Ascencion, Kennia   13 BCH-CA               2:06.91    2:06.98 MEET     2  
                  29.27     1:01.34 (32.07)     1:34.21 (32.87)     2:06.98 (32.77)
 20 McGinty, Dagny S    13 SAND-CA              2:06.08    2:08.24 MEET     1  
                  29.52     1:01.72 (32.20)     1:35.30 (33.58)     2:08.24 (32.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:51.27   2/21/2013 McKenna Meyer, RENO                        
                2:21.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.88
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:53.15    1:54.69 qMEET  
                  26.71       55.70 (28.99)     1:25.37 (29.67)     1:54.69 (29.32)
  2 Karam, Emma W             14 RENO-PC              1:59.72    1:55.92 qMEET  
                  27.52       56.85 (29.33)     1:26.42 (29.57)     1:55.92 (29.50)
  3 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.66    1:59.12 qMEET  
                  28.03       57.49 (29.46)     1:28.13 (30.64)     1:59.12 (30.99)
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.94    1:59.61 qMEET  
                  27.59       57.35 (29.76)     1:28.37 (31.02)     1:59.61 (31.24)
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.05    2:00.74 qMEET  
                  28.34       58.97 (30.63)     1:30.29 (31.32)     2:00.74 (30.45)
  6 Skuse, Delaney G          13 RENO-PC              2:03.41    2:01.01 qMEET  
                  27.84       58.21 (30.37)     1:29.87 (31.66)     2:01.01 (31.14)
  7 Aramini, Elena E          14 RENO-PC              2:00.94    2:01.48 qMEET  
                  27.63       57.36 (29.73)     1:29.47 (32.11)     2:01.48 (32.01)
  8 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:03.34    2:01.78 qMEET  
                  28.23       58.86 (30.63)     1:30.33 (31.47)     2:01.78 (31.45)
  9 Kennedy, Julia D          14 RENO-PC              2:10.59    2:02.59 qMEET  
                  27.18       57.80 (30.62)     1:30.56 (32.76)     2:02.59 (32.03)
 10 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              1:59.54    2:02.69 qMEET  
                  27.99       58.70 (30.71)     1:30.44 (31.74)     2:02.69 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:03.72    2:02.89 qMEET  
                  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:31.21 (31.75)     2:02.89 (31.68)
 12 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:58.49    2:03.13 qMEET  
                  27.93       58.50 (30.57)     1:30.70 (32.20)     2:03.13 (32.43)
 13 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.74    2:04.12 qMEET  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:32.96 (32.08)     2:04.12 (31.16)
 14 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              2:08.80    2:04.18 qMEET  
                  28.45       59.73 (31.28)   2:04.18 (1:04.45)                    
 15 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 LAKE-PC              2:06.83    2:04.19 qMEET  
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)     1:32.78 (32.40)     2:04.19 (31.41)
 16 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:03.21    2:05.39 qMEET  
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)     1:33.04 (33.30)     2:05.39 (32.35)
 17 Hollinger, Reese A        14 RENO-PC              2:08.58    2:05.74 qMEET  
                  28.94     1:00.24 (31.30)     1:32.65 (32.41)     2:05.74 (33.09)
 18 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              2:08.44    2:05.75 qMEET  
                  28.92     1:00.83 (31.91)     1:33.47 (32.64)     2:05.75 (32.28)
 19 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              2:11.98    2:06.08 qMEET  
                  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:34.62 (33.20)     2:06.08 (31.46)
 20 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               2:03.91    2:06.91 qMEET  
                  28.30     1:00.23 (31.93)     1:33.56 (33.33)     2:06.91 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               2:08.65    2:07.34 MEET   
                  29.75     1:02.29 (32.54)     1:35.68 (33.39)     2:07.34 (31.66)
 22 Thornburg, Talia M        14 CARS-PC              2:11.41    2:08.09 MEET   
                  29.47     1:01.64 (32.17)     1:35.09 (33.45)     2:08.09 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:03.47    2:08.62 MEET   
                  29.49     1:02.30 (32.81)     1:35.54 (33.24)     2:08.62 (33.08)
 24 Palmer, Ella A            13 RENO-PC              2:19.88    2:10.18 MEET   
                  30.62     1:03.34 (32.72)     1:36.69 (33.35)     2:10.18 (33.49)
 25 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              2:09.13    2:10.27 MEET   
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)     1:36.78 (33.91)     2:10.27 (33.49)
 26 Lee, Barrett A            14 DDST-PC              2:12.99    2:11.16 MEET   
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:37.20 (34.55)     2:11.16 (33.96)
 27 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:10.84    2:11.28 MEET   
                  29.51     1:02.65 (33.14)     1:37.08 (34.43)     2:11.28 (34.20)
 28 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               2:13.19    2:11.29 MEET   
                  29.12     1:01.53 (32.41)     1:36.09 (34.56)     2:11.29 (35.20)
 29 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:12.57    2:11.89 MEET   
                  30.64     1:03.71 (33.07)     1:37.77 (34.06)     2:11.89 (34.12)
 30 Buckley, Kloe R           14 CARS-PC              2:13.15    2:12.03 MEET   
                  31.03     1:04.17 (33.14)     1:38.18 (34.01)     2:12.03 (33.85)
 31 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA              2:18.77    2:12.07 MEET   
                  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)   2:12.07 (1:08.18)                    
 32 Schmidt, Natasha R        13 LAKE-PC              2:16.11    2:12.66 MEET   
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:38.81 (34.73)     2:12.66 (33.85)
 33 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:14.37    2:13.01 MEET   
                  30.25     1:04.09 (33.84)     1:39.29 (35.20)     2:13.01 (33.72)
 34 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:14.87    2:13.33 MEET   
                  30.84     1:04.59 (33.75)     1:39.58 (34.99)     2:13.33 (33.75)
 35 Boswell, Elena M          14 UN-02-CA             2:13.31    2:13.37 MEET   
                  30.11     1:04.37 (34.26)     1:39.41 (35.04)     2:13.37 (33.96)
 36 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               2:14.33    2:13.87 MEET   
                  31.22     1:05.59 (34.37)     1:40.57 (34.98)     2:13.87 (33.30)
 37 Jaggers, Madelyn N        13 CARS-PC              2:18.14    2:13.96 MEET   
                  31.34     1:05.41 (34.07)     1:40.71 (35.30)     2:13.96 (33.25)
 38 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             2:18.84    2:14.58 MEET   
                  31.52     1:05.44 (33.92)     1:40.38 (34.94)     2:14.58 (34.20)
 39 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:12.09    2:14.66 MEET   
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:40.48 (35.39)     2:14.66 (34.18)
 40 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:19.42    2:14.81 MEET   
                  31.12     1:05.53 (34.41)     1:41.18 (35.65)     2:14.81 (33.63)
 41 Perez-Rojas, Summer       13 CARS-PC              2:24.65    2:15.62 MEET   
                  32.93     1:08.77 (35.84)     1:42.78 (34.01)     2:15.62 (32.84)
 42 DeLange, Sofia M          14 DDST-PC              2:14.38    2:16.83 MEET   
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)     1:41.62 (35.19)     2:16.83 (35.21)
 43 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:16.55    2:17.74 MEET   
                  31.39     1:06.76 (35.37)     1:42.49 (35.73)     2:17.74 (35.25)
 44 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA              2:20.00    2:17.95 MEET   
                  30.29     1:04.52 (34.23)     1:41.50 (36.98)     2:17.95 (36.45)
 45 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              2:20.97    2:18.82 MEET   
                  32.09     1:07.27 (35.18)     1:43.51 (36.24)     2:18.82 (35.31)
 46 Bronander, Alyssa E       14 LAKE-PC              2:19.83    2:19.42 MEET   
                  31.89     1:07.38 (35.49)     1:43.71 (36.33)     2:19.42 (35.71)
 47 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       13 SAND-CA              2:20.17    2:20.15 MEET   
                  31.30     1:07.77 (36.47)     1:44.38 (36.61)     2:20.15 (35.77)
 48 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               2:21.37    2:21.20 MEET   
                  32.33     1:08.83 (36.50)     1:46.19 (37.36)     2:21.20 (35.01)
 49 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:16.92    2:21.42 MEET   
                  34.37     1:10.59 (36.22)     1:46.83 (36.24)     2:21.42 (34.59)
 50 Calva, Doris              14 Team Rebel-CA        2:21.26    2:22.79        
                  33.27     1:09.38 (36.11)     1:46.79 (37.41)     2:22.79 (36.00)
 51 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              2:19.68    2:23.52        
                  31.31     1:07.15 (35.84)     1:44.66 (37.51)     2:23.52 (38.86)
 52 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA              2:22.69    2:26.88        
                  32.61     1:09.40 (36.79)     1:48.33 (38.93)     2:26.88 (38.55)
 53 Harmon, Claire M          14 NNA-PC               2:20.96    2:26.98        
                  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)     1:49.44 (38.66)     2:26.98 (37.54)
 54 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             2:19.67    2:27.13        
                  33.00     1:11.31 (38.31)     1:50.01 (38.70)     2:27.13 (37.12)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 4:57.37    2/1/1985 Cheryl Simmons, Lvy                        
                6:18.12  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.12
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A     14 SAND-CA              4:59.92    4:58.11 MEET    24  
                  26.75       55.76 (29.01)     1:25.30 (29.54)     1:55.17 (29.87)
        2:25.37 (30.20)     2:55.79 (30.42)     3:26.42 (30.63)     3:57.15 (30.73)
        4:28.08 (30.93)     4:58.11 (30.03)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G    13 SAND-CA              5:03.29    4:59.40 MEET    21  
                  26.44       55.95 (29.51)     1:26.18 (30.23)     1:56.85 (30.67)
        2:27.54 (30.69)     2:58.30 (30.76)     3:28.70 (30.40)     3:59.56 (30.86)
        4:30.25 (30.69)     4:59.40 (29.15)                                        
  3 Jones, Hannah J     14 Team Rebel-CA        5:11.53    5:03.28 MEET    20  
                  27.97       57.84 (29.87)     1:28.30 (30.46)     1:58.73 (30.43)
        2:29.05 (30.32)     2:59.45 (30.40)     3:30.31 (30.86)     4:01.30 (30.99)
        4:32.48 (31.18)     5:03.28 (30.80)                                        
  4 Schott, Emma L      14 LAKE-PC              5:14.45    5:12.33 MEET    19  
                  27.04       57.69 (30.65)     1:28.67 (30.98)     2:00.61 (31.94)
        2:32.68 (32.07)     3:05.04 (32.36)     3:36.88 (31.84)     4:09.20 (32.32)
        4:41.45 (32.25)     5:12.33 (30.88)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Valeria    14 Team Rebel-CA        5:19.13    5:17.96 MEET    18  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)     1:30.69 (31.55)     2:02.75 (32.06)
        2:35.13 (32.38)     3:07.68 (32.55)     3:40.79 (33.11)     4:13.65 (32.86)
        4:46.24 (32.59)     5:17.96 (31.72)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Maggie   14 BCH-CA               5:28.99    5:19.98 MEET    17  
                  28.89     1:00.56 (31.67)     1:32.77 (32.21)     2:05.18 (32.41)
        2:37.81 (32.63)     3:10.28 (32.47)     3:42.99 (32.71)     4:15.82 (32.83)
        4:48.57 (32.75)     5:19.98 (31.41)                                        
  7 Skuse, Delaney G    13 RENO-PC              5:20.75    5:20.46 MEET    16  
                  28.62       59.95 (31.33)     1:32.53 (32.58)     2:04.97 (32.44)
        2:37.67 (32.70)     3:10.27 (32.60)     3:43.30 (33.03)     4:16.04 (32.74)
        4:49.29 (33.25)     5:20.46 (31.17)                                        
  8 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               5:31.36    5:24.23 MEET    15  
                  28.65     1:01.00 (32.35)     1:33.58 (32.58)     2:06.38 (32.80)
        2:39.39 (33.01)     3:12.47 (33.08)     3:45.89 (33.42)     4:18.90 (33.01)
        4:52.01 (33.11)     5:24.23 (32.22)                                        
  9 Porter, Olivia H    14 SAND-CA              5:23.61    5:26.49 MEET    14  
                  28.75     1:00.30 (31.55)     1:32.85 (32.55)     2:05.72 (32.87)
        2:38.98 (33.26)     3:12.37 (33.39)     3:45.79 (33.42)     4:19.81 (34.02)
        4:53.53 (33.72)     5:26.49 (32.96)                                        
 10 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               5:30.70    5:28.02 MEET    13  
                  29.25     1:01.41 (32.16)     1:34.42 (33.01)     2:07.88 (33.46)
        2:41.48 (33.60)     3:15.11 (33.63)     3:48.84 (33.73)     4:22.46 (33.62)
        4:55.83 (33.37)     5:28.02 (32.19)                                        
B - Final
 11 Scott, Ashley K     14 BCH-CA               5:38.22    5:22.26 MEET    11  
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)     1:33.51 (32.29)     2:05.53 (32.02)
        2:37.99 (32.46)     3:11.05 (33.06)     3:44.53 (33.48)     4:18.10 (33.57)
        4:51.28 (33.18)     5:22.26 (30.98)                                        
 12 Francis, Kamika C   13 SAND-CA              5:33.66    5:25.07 MEET     9  
                  28.97     1:00.57 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.58)     2:06.10 (32.95)
        2:39.42 (33.32)     3:13.30 (33.88)     3:46.52 (33.22)     4:20.25 (33.73)
        4:53.21 (32.96)     5:25.07 (31.86)                                        
 13 Glavas, Kristina P  14 SAND-CA              5:39.33    5:30.36 MEET     8  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:35.90 (33.61)     2:09.20 (33.30)
        2:42.77 (33.57)     3:16.49 (33.72)     3:50.12 (33.63)     4:23.93 (33.81)
        4:58.06 (34.13)     5:30.36 (32.30)                                        
 14 Young, Madi         14 Team Rebel-CA        5:37.77    5:34.03 MEET     7  
                  29.98     1:02.60 (32.62)     1:36.43 (33.83)     2:10.35 (33.92)
        2:44.17 (33.82)     3:18.18 (34.01)     3:52.66 (34.48)     4:27.14 (34.48)
        5:01.22 (34.08)     5:34.03 (32.81)                                        
 15 Gatewood, Brynlee   13 BCH-CA               5:38.32    5:35.88 MEET     6  
                  30.08     1:03.64 (33.56)     1:38.10 (34.46)     2:12.47 (34.37)
        2:46.69 (34.22)     3:20.70 (34.01)     3:55.16 (34.46)     4:29.87 (34.71)
        5:03.73 (33.86)     5:35.88 (32.15)                                        
 16 McGinty, Dagny S    13 SAND-CA              5:32.64    5:36.00 MEET     5  
                  29.73     1:02.56 (32.83)     1:37.34 (34.78)     2:12.33 (34.99)
        2:46.39 (34.06)     3:21.13 (34.74)     3:55.12 (33.99)     4:29.42 (34.30)
        5:03.12 (33.70)     5:36.00 (32.88)                                        
 17 Zvercova, Arina     13 BCH-CA               5:38.96    5:38.85 MEET     4  
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)     1:38.04 (34.29)     2:12.73 (34.69)
        2:47.52 (34.79)     3:22.05 (34.53)     3:56.70 (34.65)     4:31.90 (35.20)
        5:06.63 (34.73)     5:38.85 (32.22)                                        
 18 Foster, Emma J      14 BCH-CA               5:34.91    5:40.05 MEET     3  
                  31.33     1:05.37 (34.04)     1:39.74 (34.37)     2:14.05 (34.31)
        2:48.16 (34.11)     3:22.74 (34.58)     3:57.11 (34.37)     4:32.17 (35.06)
        5:06.51 (34.34)     5:40.05 (33.54)                                        
 19 Harju, Izabella     14 SAND-CA              5:41.22    5:40.98 MEET     2  
                  29.50     1:02.67 (33.17)     1:37.22 (34.55)     2:12.05 (34.83)
        2:46.99 (34.94)     3:22.13 (35.14)     3:57.45 (35.32)     4:32.42 (34.97)
        5:07.42 (35.00)     5:40.98 (33.56)                                        
 20 Harler, Guinn E     13 SAND-CA              5:40.56    5:45.63 MEET     1  
                  31.12     1:05.27 (34.15)     1:40.26 (34.99)     2:15.42 (35.16)
        2:50.40 (34.98)     3:25.46 (35.06)     4:01.01 (35.55)     4:36.03 (35.02)
        5:11.37 (35.34)     5:45.63 (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 4:57.37    2/1/1985 Cheryl Simmons, Lvy                        
                6:18.12  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:18.12
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              5:00.66    4:59.92 qMEET  
                  27.46       57.45 (29.99)     1:27.82 (30.37)     1:58.48 (30.66)
        2:28.99 (30.51)     2:59.29 (30.30)     3:29.80 (30.51)     4:00.54 (30.74)
        4:30.74 (30.20)     4:59.92 (29.18)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              5:01.93    5:03.29 qMEET  
                  26.75       56.90 (30.15)     1:28.17 (31.27)     1:59.48 (31.31)
        2:30.93 (31.45)     3:01.80 (30.87)     3:33.04 (31.24)     4:03.84 (30.80)
        4:34.23 (30.39)     5:03.29 (29.06)                                        
  3 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        5:10.82    5:11.53 qMEET  
                  28.66       59.44 (30.78)     1:30.56 (31.12)     2:01.68 (31.12)
        2:33.07 (31.39)     3:04.24 (31.17)     3:36.14 (31.90)     4:07.90 (31.76)
        4:39.97 (32.07)     5:11.53 (31.56)                                        
  4 Schott, Emma L            14 LAKE-PC              5:02.37    5:14.45 qMEET  
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)     1:30.93 (31.96)     2:03.44 (32.51)
        2:35.14 (31.70)     3:07.11 (31.97)     3:39.96 (32.85)     4:13.05 (33.09)
        4:44.03 (30.98)     5:14.45 (30.42)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        5:27.95    5:19.13 qMEET  
                  28.35       59.02 (30.67)     1:30.81 (31.79)     2:03.14 (32.33)
        2:35.86 (32.72)     3:08.53 (32.67)     3:41.12 (32.59)     4:14.39 (33.27)
        4:47.41 (33.02)     5:19.13 (31.72)                                        
  6 Skuse, Delaney G          13 RENO-PC              5:35.90    5:20.75 qMEET  
                  28.68     1:00.16 (31.48)     1:32.82 (32.66)     2:05.75 (32.93)
        2:38.68 (32.93)     3:11.55 (32.87)     3:44.28 (32.73)     4:16.80 (32.52)
        4:49.22 (32.42)     5:20.75 (31.53)                                        
  7 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              5:25.02    5:23.61 qMEET  
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)     1:32.29 (31.96)     2:04.59 (32.30)
        2:37.33 (32.74)     3:10.62 (33.29)     3:43.95 (33.33)     4:17.18 (33.23)
        4:50.79 (33.61)     5:23.61 (32.82)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               5:22.04    5:28.99 qMEET  
                  29.52     1:01.56 (32.04)     1:34.48 (32.92)     2:07.53 (33.05)
        2:40.92 (33.39)     3:14.40 (33.48)     3:48.14 (33.74)     4:21.92 (33.78)
        4:55.70 (33.78)     5:28.99 (33.29)                                        
  9 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               5:36.88    5:30.70 qMEET  
                  30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)     1:37.52 (33.90)     2:11.56 (34.04)
        2:44.77 (33.21)     3:18.09 (33.32)     3:51.58 (33.49)     4:25.29 (33.71)
        4:58.93 (33.64)     5:30.70 (31.77)                                        
 10 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               5:27.46    5:31.36 qMEET  
                  28.82     1:01.82 (33.00)     1:35.87 (34.05)     2:09.53 (33.66)
        2:43.59 (34.06)     3:17.33 (33.74)     3:51.46 (34.13)     4:25.56 (34.10)
        4:59.13 (33.57)     5:31.36 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              5:41.57    5:32.64 qMEET  
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)     1:35.84 (33.66)     2:09.66 (33.82)
        2:43.56 (33.90)     3:17.59 (34.03)     3:51.16 (33.57)     4:25.28 (34.12)
        4:59.47 (34.19)     5:32.64 (33.17)                                        
 12 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              5:12.04    5:33.66 qMEET  
                  29.04     1:00.30 (31.26)     1:33.10 (32.80)     2:06.79 (33.69)
        2:41.14 (34.35)     3:15.58 (34.44)     3:50.07 (34.49)     4:24.87 (34.80)
        4:59.57 (34.70)     5:33.66 (34.09)                                        
 13 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               5:19.86    5:34.91 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:03.10 (32.68)     1:36.50 (33.40)     2:10.25 (33.75)
        2:44.69 (34.44)     3:19.21 (34.52)     3:53.30 (34.09)     4:27.56 (34.26)
        5:01.39 (33.83)     5:34.91 (33.52)                                        
 14 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel-CA        5:36.15    5:37.77 qMEET  
                  30.07     1:03.02 (32.95)     1:36.80 (33.78)     2:11.30 (34.50)
        2:45.99 (34.69)     3:20.50 (34.51)     3:55.00 (34.50)     4:29.79 (34.79)
        5:04.42 (34.63)     5:37.77 (33.35)                                        
 15 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               5:26.95    5:38.22 qMEET  
                  29.27     1:00.77 (31.50)     1:33.37 (32.60)     2:07.13 (33.76)
        2:41.71 (34.58)     3:17.06 (35.35)     3:52.25 (35.19)     4:27.92 (35.67)
        5:02.60 (34.68)     5:38.22 (35.62)                                        
 16 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               5:40.92    5:38.32 qMEET  
                  29.83     1:03.03 (33.20)     1:37.62 (34.59)     2:12.52 (34.90)
        2:47.23 (34.71)     3:22.20 (34.97)     3:57.45 (35.25)     4:32.12 (34.67)
        5:06.39 (34.27)     5:38.32 (31.93)                                        
 17 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               5:41.69    5:38.96 qMEET  
                  31.02     1:05.36 (34.34)     1:39.94 (34.58)     2:14.81 (34.87)
        2:48.49 (33.68)     3:22.41 (33.92)     3:56.77 (34.36)     4:31.41 (34.64)
        5:06.06 (34.65)     5:38.96 (32.90)                                        
 18 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              5:41.27    5:39.33 qMEET  
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)     1:36.97 (34.46)     2:11.72 (34.75)
        2:46.47 (34.75)     3:21.26 (34.79)     3:56.14 (34.88)     4:31.02 (34.88)
        5:05.98 (34.96)     5:39.33 (33.35)                                        
 19 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              5:40.94    5:40.56 qMEET  
                  30.37     1:03.65 (33.28)     1:37.76 (34.11)     2:12.25 (34.49)
        2:46.63 (34.38)     3:21.39 (34.76)     3:56.67 (35.28)     4:31.61 (34.94)
        5:06.50 (34.89)     5:40.56 (34.06)                                        
 20 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              5:50.07    5:41.22 qMEET  
                  30.08     1:03.51 (33.43)     1:37.18 (33.67)     2:11.99 (34.81)
        2:47.20 (35.21)     3:22.04 (34.84)     3:57.56 (35.52)     4:32.87 (35.31)
        5:07.36 (34.49)     5:41.22 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:46.11    5:42.56 MEET   
                  30.78     1:04.65 (33.87)     1:40.04 (35.39)     2:15.07 (35.03)
        2:50.56 (35.49)     3:25.33 (34.77)     3:59.91 (34.58)     4:34.80 (34.89)
        5:09.30 (34.50)     5:42.56 (33.26)                                        
 22 Thornburg, Talia M        14 CARS-PC              5:48.39    5:43.34 MEET   
                  30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)     1:39.17 (34.89)     2:14.72 (35.55)
        2:50.53 (35.81)     3:25.52 (34.99)     4:01.23 (35.71)     4:36.77 (35.54)
        5:10.66 (33.89)     5:43.34 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Palmer, Ella A            13 RENO-PC              5:51.86    5:43.49 MEET   
                  31.63     1:05.65 (34.02)     1:40.73 (35.08)     2:16.19 (35.46)
        2:51.62 (35.43)     3:26.27 (34.65)     4:00.84 (34.57)     4:35.92 (35.08)
        5:10.21 (34.29)     5:43.49 (33.28)                                        
 24 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              5:59.22    5:45.34 MEET   
                  30.19     1:04.20 (34.01)     1:39.13 (34.93)     2:14.63 (35.50)
        2:49.99 (35.36)     3:25.98 (35.99)     4:01.48 (35.50)     4:38.01 (36.53)
        5:13.00 (34.99)     5:45.34 (32.34)                                        
 25 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              5:47.99    5:49.01 MEET   
                  30.79     1:04.91 (34.12)     1:40.03 (35.12)     2:15.95 (35.92)
        2:52.15 (36.20)     3:28.07 (35.92)     4:03.85 (35.78)     4:40.34 (36.49)
        5:16.00 (35.66)     5:49.01 (33.01)                                        
 26 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              5:49.33    5:49.18 MEET   
                  31.35     1:05.77 (34.42)     1:41.54 (35.77)     2:17.35 (35.81)
        2:53.48 (36.13)     3:29.30 (35.82)     4:04.91 (35.61)     4:40.72 (35.81)
        5:15.86 (35.14)     5:49.18 (33.32)                                        
 27 Buckley, Kloe R           14 CARS-PC              5:55.91    5:49.46 MEET   
                  30.60     1:04.98 (34.38)     1:40.62 (35.64)     2:16.54 (35.92)
        2:52.11 (35.57)     3:27.91 (35.80)     4:04.18 (36.27)     4:40.25 (36.07)
        5:15.56 (35.31)     5:49.46 (33.90)                                        
 28 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              5:49.85    5:49.97 MEET   
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:41.12 (35.00)     2:16.53 (35.41)
        2:51.44 (34.91)     3:27.05 (35.61)     4:03.27 (36.22)     4:39.20 (35.93)
        5:14.82 (35.62)     5:49.97 (35.15)                                        
 29 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             5:59.24    5:50.27 MEET   
                  32.29     1:06.27 (33.98)     1:41.11 (34.84)     2:16.62 (35.51)
        2:52.58 (35.96)     3:28.40 (35.82)     4:04.38 (35.98)     4:40.43 (36.05)
        5:15.93 (35.50)     5:50.27 (34.34)                                        
 30 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              6:00.87    5:50.29 MEET   
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)     1:41.48 (35.34)     2:17.04 (35.56)
        2:53.05 (36.01)     3:29.08 (36.03)     4:05.21 (36.13)     4:41.01 (35.80)
        5:16.86 (35.85)     5:50.29 (33.43)                                        
 31 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              6:03.42    5:54.07 MEET   
                  30.80     1:05.11 (34.31)     1:40.85 (35.74)     2:16.86 (36.01)
        2:53.14 (36.28)     3:30.14 (37.00)     4:06.35 (36.21)     4:43.14 (36.79)
        5:19.49 (36.35)     5:54.07 (34.58)                                        
 32 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              5:44.67    5:55.80 MEET   
                  31.76     1:06.54 (34.78)     1:41.53 (34.99)     2:17.16 (35.63)
        2:53.38 (36.22)     3:29.66 (36.28)     4:06.08 (36.42)     4:43.26 (37.18)
        5:19.91 (36.65)     5:55.80 (35.89)                                        
 33 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               6:07.36    6:01.44 MEET   
                  31.83     1:07.99 (36.16)     1:44.90 (36.91)     2:22.49 (37.59)
        3:00.43 (37.94)     3:37.48 (37.05)     4:14.72 (37.24)     4:51.32 (36.60)
        5:27.53 (36.21)     6:01.44 (33.91)                                        
 34 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA              6:17.59    6:02.71 MEET   
                  31.26     1:05.91 (34.65)     1:41.42 (35.51)     2:17.59 (36.17)
        2:54.82 (37.23)     3:33.78 (38.96)     4:11.64 (37.86)     4:49.15 (37.51)
        5:26.97 (37.82)     6:02.71 (35.74)                                        
 35 Perez-Rojas, Summer       13 CARS-PC              6:13.19    6:04.72 MEET   
                  34.33     1:10.86 (36.53)     1:48.35 (37.49)     2:25.17 (36.82)
        3:02.37 (37.20)     3:39.87 (37.50)     4:17.62 (37.75)     4:53.67 (36.05)
        5:30.03 (36.36)     6:04.72 (34.69)                                        
 36 Herschbach, Abby M        14 LAKE-PC              6:16.14    6:08.51 MEET   
                  32.89     1:09.56 (36.67)     1:46.50 (36.94)     2:24.01 (37.51)
        3:01.54 (37.53)     3:39.38 (37.84)     4:17.25 (37.87)     4:54.62 (37.37)
        5:32.45 (37.83)     6:08.51 (36.06)                                        
 37 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              6:14.76    6:09.19 MEET   
                  33.20     1:08.83 (35.63)     1:45.60 (36.77)     2:23.12 (37.52)
        3:01.01 (37.89)     3:38.90 (37.89)     4:17.03 (38.13)     4:55.20 (38.17)
        5:33.04 (37.84)     6:09.19 (36.15)                                        
 38 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             6:06.72    6:11.47 MEET   
                  33.72     1:10.37 (36.65)     1:48.47 (38.10)     2:26.58 (38.11)
        3:04.28 (37.70)     3:42.69 (38.41)     4:20.19 (37.50)     4:57.82 (37.63)
        5:35.69 (37.87)     6:11.47 (35.78)                                        
 39 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              6:07.85    6:15.38 MEET   
                  34.36     1:12.32 (37.96)     1:51.21 (38.89)     2:30.22 (39.01)
        3:09.18 (38.96)     3:47.49 (38.31)     4:25.73 (38.24)     5:04.25 (38.52)
        5:41.45 (37.20)     6:15.38 (33.93)                                        
 40 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              6:11.51    6:15.82 MEET   
                  32.41     1:09.18 (36.77)     1:46.92 (37.74)     2:25.84 (38.92)
        3:05.20 (39.36)     3:44.55 (39.35)     4:23.59 (39.04)     5:02.37 (38.78)
        5:40.51 (38.14)     6:15.82 (35.31)                                        
 41 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              6:15.69    6:16.88 MEET   
                  32.13     1:08.45 (36.32)     1:46.18 (37.73)     2:24.28 (38.10)
        3:02.99 (38.71)     3:42.47 (39.48)     4:21.79 (39.32)     5:01.11 (39.32)
        5:40.19 (39.08)     6:16.88 (36.69)                                        
 42 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              6:12.73    6:17.67 MEET   
                  33.82     1:12.09 (38.27)     1:50.43 (38.34)     2:28.31 (37.88)
        3:07.12 (38.81)     3:45.79 (38.67)     4:24.79 (39.00)     5:03.98 (39.19)
        5:42.02 (38.04)     6:17.67 (35.65)                                        
 43 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              6:17.96    6:18.69        
                  33.06     1:09.49 (36.43)     1:46.47 (36.98)     2:23.76 (37.29)
        3:01.60 (37.84)     3:40.03 (38.43)     4:19.11 (39.08)     4:59.81 (40.70)
        5:40.13 (40.32)     6:18.69 (38.56)                                        
 44 Calva, Doris              14 Team Rebel-CA        6:14.26    6:19.76        
                  32.86     1:09.08 (36.22)     1:46.75 (37.67)     2:24.59 (37.84)
        3:03.02 (38.43)     3:42.18 (39.16)     4:21.93 (39.75)     5:01.85 (39.92)
      6:19.76 (1:17.91)                                                            
 45 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              6:13.51    6:22.98        
                  35.39     1:13.83 (38.44)     1:53.21 (39.38)     2:32.36 (39.15)
        3:11.42 (39.06)     3:50.40 (38.98)     4:29.81 (39.41)     5:08.52 (38.71)
        5:46.43 (37.91)     6:22.98 (36.55)                                        
 46 Harmon, Claire M          14 NNA-PC               6:11.72    6:25.85        
                  35.25     1:13.17 (37.92)     1:51.87 (38.70)     2:30.32 (38.45)
        3:08.97 (38.65)     3:48.17 (39.20)     4:26.96 (38.79)     5:06.64 (39.68)
        5:46.72 (40.08)     6:25.85 (39.13)                                        
 47 Thom, Emma G              14 LVSC-CA              6:18.04    6:44.55        
                  34.45     1:14.48 (40.03)     1:55.52 (41.04)     2:35.17 (39.65)
        3:16.64 (41.47)     3:58.29 (41.65)     4:40.47 (42.18)     5:23.27 (42.80)
        6:04.12 (40.85)     6:44.55 (40.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 17:01.19   11/1/1996 Julie Hardt, Reno                         
                24:00.71  13-14 MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  24:00.71
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah J     14 Team Rebel-CA       17:56.05L  17:26.57 MEET    24  
                  28.44       59.39 (30.95)     1:30.20 (30.81)     2:01.23 (31.03)
        2:32.15 (30.92)     3:03.54 (31.39)     3:34.58 (31.04)     4:05.78 (31.20)
        4:37.12 (31.34)     5:08.31 (31.19)     5:39.79 (31.48)     6:11.48 (31.69)
        6:43.13 (31.65)     7:15.16 (32.03)     7:47.22 (32.06)     8:19.20 (31.98)
        8:51.49 (32.29)     9:23.75 (32.26)     9:55.86 (32.11)    10:28.31 (32.45)
       11:00.32 (32.01)    11:32.77 (32.45)    12:05.29 (32.52)    12:37.69 (32.40)
       13:09.74 (32.05)    13:42.38 (32.64)    14:14.66 (32.28)    14:47.37 (32.71)
       15:19.83 (32.46)    15:52.14 (32.31)    16:24.81 (32.67)    16:56.20 (31.39)
       17:26.57 (30.37)
  2 Skuse, Delaney G    13 RENO-PC             18:57.03   18:13.05 MEET    21  
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:33.96 (33.00)     2:07.60 (33.64)
        2:40.41 (32.81)     3:14.42 (34.01)     3:47.63 (33.21)     4:20.97 (33.34)
        4:54.16 (33.19)     5:27.37 (33.21)     6:00.55 (33.18)     6:33.15 (32.60)
        7:06.71 (33.56)     7:39.97 (33.26)     8:13.24 (33.27)     8:46.46 (33.22)
        9:19.35 (32.89)     9:52.68 (33.33)    10:26.31 (33.63)    10:59.76 (33.45)
       11:32.95 (33.19)    12:06.44 (33.49)    12:39.78 (33.34)    13:12.54 (32.76)
       13:46.33 (33.79)    14:19.63 (33.30)    14:53.26 (33.63)    15:27.07 (33.81)
       16:00.70 (33.63)    16:33.81 (33.11)    17:07.28 (33.47)    17:40.91 (33.63)
       18:13.05 (32.14)
  3 Armstrong, Maggie   14 BCH-CA              18:40.53   18:29.40 MEET    20  
                  29.87     1:02.63 (32.76)     1:35.71 (33.08)     2:09.02 (33.31)
        2:42.46 (33.44)     3:15.83 (33.37)     3:49.02 (33.19)     4:22.09 (33.07)
        4:55.03 (32.94)     5:28.25 (33.22)     6:01.24 (32.99)     6:34.25 (33.01)
        7:07.43 (33.18)     7:40.66 (33.23)     8:14.01 (33.35)     8:47.40 (33.39)
        9:20.86 (33.46)     9:54.45 (33.59)    10:28.31 (33.86)    11:02.03 (33.72)
       11:36.18 (34.15)    12:10.66 (34.48)    12:44.91 (34.25)    13:19.33 (34.42)
       13:53.79 (34.46)    14:28.64 (34.85)    15:03.30 (34.66)    15:38.05 (34.75)
       16:12.52 (34.47)    16:47.03 (34.51)    17:21.24 (34.21)    17:55.70 (34.46)
       18:29.40 (33.70)
  4 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA              18:51.38   18:33.49 MEET    19  
                  29.54     1:02.03 (32.49)     1:35.36 (33.33)     2:09.11 (33.75)
        2:42.85 (33.74)     3:16.57 (33.72)     3:49.87 (33.30)     4:23.84 (33.97)
        4:57.94 (34.10)     5:32.19 (34.25)     6:05.98 (33.79)     6:39.69 (33.71)
        7:13.49 (33.80)     7:47.57 (34.08)     8:22.23 (34.66)     8:56.23 (34.00)
        9:30.74 (34.51)    10:04.74 (34.00)    10:38.76 (34.02)    11:12.96 (34.20)
       11:46.90 (33.94)    12:20.71 (33.81)    12:54.73 (34.02)    13:29.24 (34.51)
       14:03.18 (33.94)    14:37.61 (34.43)    15:11.15 (33.54)    15:45.03 (33.88)
       16:19.46 (34.43)    16:53.62 (34.16)    17:27.65 (34.03)    18:00.99 (33.34)
       18:33.49 (32.50)
  5 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA             19:36.18   18:55.52 MEET    18  
                  30.40     1:03.46 (33.06)     1:37.22 (33.76)     2:10.26 (33.04)
        2:43.40 (33.14)     3:16.79 (33.39)     3:50.32 (33.53)     4:23.97 (33.65)
        4:57.45 (33.48)     5:30.77 (33.32)     6:04.73 (33.96)     6:39.29 (34.56)
        7:13.87 (34.58)     7:48.44 (34.57)     8:23.74 (35.30)     8:58.66 (34.92)
        9:33.69 (35.03)    10:08.92 (35.23)    10:44.28 (35.36)    11:19.61 (35.33)
       11:54.67 (35.06)    12:30.00 (35.33)    13:04.73 (34.73)    13:39.72 (34.99)
       14:14.61 (34.89)    14:50.20 (35.59)    15:25.37 (35.17)    16:00.92 (35.55)
       16:35.75 (34.83)    17:11.24 (35.49)    17:47.05 (35.81)    18:22.24 (35.19)
       18:55.52 (33.28)
  6 McGinty, Dagny S    13 SAND-CA             19:16.43   18:56.01 MEET    17  
                  29.98     1:03.05 (33.07)     1:37.10 (34.05)     2:11.45 (34.35)
        2:45.56 (34.11)     3:19.89 (34.33)     3:54.01 (34.12)     4:28.73 (34.72)
        5:03.70 (34.97)     5:38.10 (34.40)     6:12.56 (34.46)     6:47.35 (34.79)
        7:21.92 (34.57)     7:56.99 (35.07)     8:31.75 (34.76)     9:07.09 (35.34)
        9:41.41 (34.32)    10:16.54 (35.13)    10:51.35 (34.81)    11:25.71 (34.36)
       12:00.93 (35.22)    12:36.00 (35.07)    13:11.06 (35.06)    13:45.82 (34.76)
       14:20.73 (34.91)    14:55.35 (34.62)    15:30.70 (35.35)    16:06.13 (35.43)
       16:40.41 (34.28)    17:14.83 (34.42)    17:49.38 (34.55)    18:23.38 (34.00)
       18:56.01 (32.63)
  7 Harler, Guinn E     13 SAND-CA             19:08.75   19:07.21 MEET    16  
                  30.44     1:03.92 (33.48)     1:37.99 (34.07)     2:12.32 (34.33)
        2:46.82 (34.50)     3:21.14 (34.32)     3:55.52 (34.38)     4:30.04 (34.52)
        5:04.88 (34.84)     5:39.46 (34.58)     6:14.00 (34.54)     6:48.67 (34.67)
        7:23.32 (34.65)     7:58.13 (34.81)     8:33.29 (35.16)     9:08.26 (34.97)
        9:43.30 (35.04)    10:18.18 (34.88)    10:53.19 (35.01)    11:28.33 (35.14)
       12:03.43 (35.10)    12:38.34 (34.91)    13:13.40 (35.06)    13:48.60 (35.20)
       14:23.69 (35.09)    14:59.43 (35.74)    15:34.88 (35.45)    16:10.41 (35.53)
       16:45.97 (35.56)    17:21.30 (35.33)    17:57.24 (35.94)    18:33.26 (36.02)
       19:07.21 (33.95)
  8 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA             20:00.88   19:51.65 MEET    15  
                  31.45     1:06.27 (34.82)     1:41.79 (35.52)     2:18.09 (36.30)
        2:54.25 (36.16)     3:30.58 (36.33)     4:06.66 (36.08)     4:43.13 (36.47)
        5:19.79 (36.66)     5:56.83 (37.04)     6:33.35 (36.52)     7:10.38 (37.03)
        7:46.83 (36.45)     8:23.74 (36.91)     9:00.24 (36.50)     9:36.36 (36.12)
       10:12.84 (36.48)    10:49.66 (36.82)    11:26.18 (36.52)    12:02.83 (36.65)
       12:39.70 (36.87)    13:16.15 (36.45)    13:52.71 (36.56)    14:28.56 (35.85)
       15:05.14 (36.58)    15:41.39 (36.25)    16:17.79 (36.40)    16:54.23 (36.44)
       17:30.58 (36.35)    18:07.17 (36.59)    18:43.34 (36.17)    19:19.12 (35.78)
       19:51.65 (32.53)
  9 Thornburg, Talia M  14 CARS-PC             20:11.52   19:54.68 MEET    14  
                  31.60     1:06.73 (35.13)     1:42.52 (35.79)     2:18.93 (36.41)
        2:55.38 (36.45)     3:31.92 (36.54)     4:08.19 (36.27)     4:44.42 (36.23)
        5:21.07 (36.65)     5:57.68 (36.61)     6:33.77 (36.09)     7:10.02 (36.25)
        7:46.07 (36.05)     8:22.25 (36.18)     8:58.49 (36.24)     9:35.06 (36.57)
       10:11.26 (36.20)    10:48.25 (36.99)    11:24.99 (36.74)    12:01.77 (36.78)
       12:38.74 (36.97)    13:15.87 (37.13)    13:52.36 (36.49)    14:28.68 (36.32)
       15:05.99 (37.31)    15:42.56 (36.57)    16:19.29 (36.73)    16:56.36 (37.07)
       17:33.09 (36.73)    18:08.76 (35.67)    18:44.96 (36.20)    19:20.98 (36.02)
       19:54.68 (33.70)
 10 Wagner, Andrea E    13 SAND-CA             20:33.22   19:55.62 MEET    13  
                  32.04     1:06.22 (34.18)     1:40.81 (34.59)     2:15.76 (34.95)
        2:51.28 (35.52)     3:26.83 (35.55)     4:02.82 (35.99)     4:38.82 (36.00)
        5:14.83 (36.01)     5:50.88 (36.05)     6:27.57 (36.69)     7:04.07 (36.50)
        7:40.49 (36.42)     8:17.43 (36.94)     8:54.00 (36.57)     9:30.65 (36.65)
       10:07.40 (36.75)    10:44.00 (36.60)    11:20.75 (36.75)    11:57.88 (37.13)
       12:34.09 (36.21)    13:10.85 (36.76)    13:47.97 (37.12)    14:24.74 (36.77)
       15:01.79 (37.05)    15:38.91 (37.12)    16:16.16 (37.25)    16:53.74 (37.58)
       17:31.04 (37.30)    18:07.86 (36.82)    18:44.39 (36.53)    19:20.52 (36.13)
       19:55.62 (35.10)
 11 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA             20:10.28   20:02.86 MEET    11  
                  32.57     1:07.67 (35.10)     1:43.30 (35.63)     2:19.47 (36.17)
        2:55.77 (36.30)     3:31.71 (35.94)     4:08.16 (36.45)     4:44.58 (36.42)
        5:20.79 (36.21)     5:57.33 (36.54)     6:33.61 (36.28)     7:10.12 (36.51)
        7:46.88 (36.76)     8:23.54 (36.66)     8:59.99 (36.45)     9:36.81 (36.82)
       10:13.41 (36.60)    10:50.04 (36.63)    11:26.99 (36.95)    12:04.31 (37.32)
       12:41.13 (36.82)    13:18.30 (37.17)    13:55.15 (36.85)    14:31.70 (36.55)
       15:08.81 (37.11)    15:46.09 (37.28)    16:23.35 (37.26)    17:00.39 (37.04)
       17:37.07 (36.68)    18:14.01 (36.94)    18:51.55 (37.54)    19:28.82 (37.27)
       20:02.86 (34.04)
 12 Barrett, Riana K    14 SAND-CA             19:59.29   20:07.81 MEET     9  
                  31.88     1:06.89 (35.01)     1:42.63 (35.74)     2:18.85 (36.22)
        2:55.14 (36.29)     3:31.47 (36.33)     4:07.87 (36.40)     4:44.91 (37.04)
        5:21.83 (36.92)     5:58.36 (36.53)     6:35.08 (36.72)     7:12.04 (36.96)
        7:49.01 (36.97)     8:26.18 (37.17)     9:02.98 (36.80)     9:40.06 (37.08)
       10:17.18 (37.12)    10:53.89 (36.71)    11:30.87 (36.98)    12:08.16 (37.29)
       12:45.81 (37.65)    13:23.64 (37.83)    14:01.10 (37.46)    14:38.13 (37.03)
       15:15.76 (37.63)    15:52.91 (37.15)    16:29.86 (36.95)    17:06.56 (36.70)
       17:43.67 (37.11)    18:20.36 (36.69)    18:56.98 (36.62)  20:07.81 (1:10.83)
 13 Buckley, Kloe R     14 CARS-PC             20:47.04   20:08.14 MEET     8  
                  32.91     1:07.76 (34.85)     1:44.03 (36.27)     2:20.62 (36.59)
        2:57.08 (36.46)     3:33.63 (36.55)     4:10.04 (36.41)     4:46.98 (36.94)
        5:23.22 (36.24)     5:59.85 (36.63)     6:36.79 (36.94)     7:13.71 (36.92)
        7:51.04 (37.33)     8:27.61 (36.57)     9:05.32 (37.71)     9:43.67 (38.35)
       10:20.56 (36.89)    10:57.22 (36.66)    11:34.88 (37.66)    12:12.69 (37.81)
       12:49.15 (36.46)    13:26.32 (37.17)    14:03.16 (36.84)    14:40.74 (37.58)
       15:17.24 (36.50)    15:54.19 (36.95)    16:30.03 (35.84)    17:07.48 (37.45)
       17:44.25 (36.77)    18:21.44 (37.19)    18:57.87 (36.43)    19:34.36 (36.49)
       20:08.14 (33.78)
 14 Olsen, KK M         13 LVSC-CA             20:53.59   20:11.60 MEET     7  
                  31.98     1:07.14 (35.16)     1:43.53 (36.39)     2:20.14 (36.61)
        2:56.89 (36.75)     3:33.65 (36.76)     4:10.70 (37.05)     4:47.05 (36.35)
        5:23.38 (36.33)     6:00.19 (36.81)     6:36.86 (36.67)     7:13.76 (36.90)
        7:50.47 (36.71)     8:26.90 (36.43)     9:03.43 (36.53)     9:40.46 (37.03)
       10:16.83 (36.37)    10:53.19 (36.36)    11:30.00 (36.81)    12:06.68 (36.68)
       12:43.08 (36.40)    13:20.20 (37.12)    13:57.46 (37.26)    14:35.42 (37.96)
       15:12.58 (37.16)    15:49.74 (37.16)    16:27.60 (37.86)    17:05.74 (38.14)
       17:43.42 (37.68)    18:20.82 (37.40)    18:59.10 (38.28)    19:36.65 (37.55)
       20:11.60 (34.95)
 15 Fields, Lilia A     14 DDST-PC             22:18.99   21:09.48 MEET     6  
                  35.20     1:12.97 (37.77)     1:51.25 (38.28)     2:29.96 (38.71)
        3:08.31 (38.35)     3:46.80 (38.49)     4:24.91 (38.11)     5:02.90 (37.99)
        5:41.21 (38.31)     6:19.68 (38.47)     6:58.19 (38.51)     7:36.71 (38.52)
        8:15.34 (38.63)     8:53.52 (38.18)     9:31.98 (38.46)    10:10.12 (38.14)
       10:48.79 (38.67)    11:27.63 (38.84)    12:06.45 (38.82)    12:45.36 (38.91)
       13:24.07 (38.71)    14:03.70 (39.63)    14:42.74 (39.04)    15:21.96 (39.22)
       16:01.11 (39.15)    16:39.91 (38.80)    17:19.25 (39.34)    17:58.53 (39.28)
       18:37.41 (38.88)    19:16.26 (38.85)    19:54.78 (38.52)    20:32.84 (38.06)
       21:09.48 (36.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 56.17   11/8/2013 Abby Richter, BCH                            
              1:14.15  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.15
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Emma W       14 RENO-PC                57.85      56.62 MEET    24  
                  27.34       56.62 (29.28)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G    13 SAND-CA                58.22      58.94 MEET    21  
                  28.67       58.94 (30.27)                                        
  3 Crain, Addison E    13 RENO-PC              1:00.10    1:01.16 MEET    20  
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Maggie   14 BCH-CA               1:02.14    1:01.29 MEET    19  
                  29.88     1:01.29 (31.41)                                        
  5 Koler, Darian C     14 CARS-PC              1:03.45    1:02.43 MEET    18  
                  30.34     1:02.43 (32.09)                                        
  6 Utsumi, Maiko S     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.12    1:02.69 MEET    17  
  7 Marinovic, Enia     13 SAND-CA              1:03.23    1:03.08 MEET    16  
                  30.87     1:03.08 (32.21)                                        
  8 Aramini, Elena E    14 RENO-PC              1:03.72    1:03.12 MEET    15  
                  30.85     1:03.12 (32.27)                                        
  9 Higley, Tara M      13 BCH-CA               1:04.27    1:03.74 MEET    14  
                  30.93     1:03.74 (32.81)                                        
 10 Young, Madi         14 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.34    1:04.53 MEET    13  
                  31.39     1:04.53 (33.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               1:04.39    1:02.69 MEET    11  
                  30.32     1:02.69 (32.37)                                        
 12 Palmer, Ella A      13 RENO-PC              1:04.52    1:03.96 MEET     9  
                  31.40     1:03.96 (32.56)                                        
 13 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              1:05.69    1:04.37 MEET     8  
                  30.98     1:04.37 (33.39)                                        
 14 Loiselle, Madison   14 LVSC-CA              1:05.98    1:05.06 MEET     7  
                  31.46     1:05.06 (33.60)                                        
 15 DeLange, Sofia M    14 DDST-PC              1:06.39    1:05.20 MEET     6  
                  31.75     1:05.20 (33.45)                                        
 16 Barber, Olivia J    13 SAND-CA              1:05.04    1:05.26 MEET     5  
                  32.22     1:05.26 (33.04)                                        
 17 Glavas, Kristina P  14 SAND-CA              1:06.51    1:05.73 MEET     4  
                  32.24     1:05.73 (33.49)                                        
 18 McDade, Meara S     13 SAND-CA              1:05.85    1:06.05 MEET     3  
                  32.27     1:06.05 (33.78)                                        
 19 Zvercova, Arina     13 BCH-CA               1:05.02    1:06.31 MEET     2  
                  31.74     1:06.31 (34.57)                                        
 20 Kelsey, Tara D      14 BCH-CA               1:06.80    1:06.32 MEET     1  
                  32.55     1:06.32 (33.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 56.17   11/8/2013 Abby Richter, BCH                            
              1:14.15  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.15
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 RENO-PC                59.63      57.85 qMEET  
                  28.15       57.85 (29.70)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                58.74      58.22 qMEET  
                  28.44       58.22 (29.78)                                        
  3 Crain, Addison E          13 RENO-PC              1:02.73    1:00.10 qMEET  
                  29.05     1:00.10 (31.05)                                        
  4 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.74    1:02.12 qMEET  
                  30.32     1:02.12 (31.80)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               1:01.79    1:02.14 qMEET  
                  30.04     1:02.14 (32.10)                                        
  6 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:04.79    1:03.23 qMEET  
                  31.23     1:03.23 (32.00)                                        
  7 Koler, Darian C           14 CARS-PC              1:04.08    1:03.45 qMEET  
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)                                        
  8 Aramini, Elena E          14 RENO-PC              1:02.49    1:03.72 qMEET  
                  30.86     1:03.72 (32.86)                                        
  9 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA               1:03.87    1:04.27 qMEET  
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)                                        
 10 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.87    1:04.34 qMEET  
                  31.38     1:04.34 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:03.44    1:04.39 qMEET  
                  30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)                                        
 12 Palmer, Ella A            13 RENO-PC              1:04.73    1:04.52 qMEET  
                  31.53     1:04.52 (32.99)                                        
 13 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:04.23    1:05.02 qMEET  
                  31.08     1:05.02 (33.94)                                        
 14 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              1:04.07    1:05.04 qMEET  
                  32.15     1:05.04 (32.89)                                        
 15 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:06.53    1:05.69 qMEET  
                  32.02     1:05.69 (33.67)                                        
 16 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:09.58    1:05.85 qMEET  
                  31.95     1:05.85 (33.90)                                        
 17 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              1:01.82    1:05.98 qMEET  
                  32.02     1:05.98 (33.96)                                        
 18 Hollinger, Reese A        14 RENO-PC              1:05.98    1:06.10 qMEET  
                  32.49     1:06.10 (33.61)                                        
 19 DeLange, Sofia M          14 DDST-PC              1:05.79    1:06.39 qMEET  
                  32.54     1:06.39 (33.85)                                        
 20 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              1:03.73    1:06.51 qMEET  
                  33.04     1:06.51 (33.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kennedy, Julia D          14 RENO-PC              1:05.96    1:06.78 MEET   
                  31.50     1:06.78 (35.28)                                        
 22 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH-CA               1:06.20    1:06.80 MEET   
                  32.65     1:06.80 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:08.32    1:06.82 MEET   
                  32.09     1:06.82 (34.73)                                        
 24 Pienkoski, Natalie R      13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:10.83    1:06.87 MEET   
                  32.92     1:06.87 (33.95)                                        
 25 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:10.66    1:07.65 MEET   
                  33.53     1:07.65 (34.12)                                        
 26 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:09.39    1:08.70 MEET   
                  33.07     1:08.70 (35.63)                                        
 27 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:10.87    1:09.82 MEET   
                  33.64     1:09.82 (36.18)                                        
 28 Lee, Barrett A            14 DDST-PC              1:09.65    1:09.86 MEET   
                  34.11     1:09.86 (35.75)                                        
 29 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:08.93    1:10.09 MEET   
                  34.16     1:10.09 (35.93)                                        
 30 Jaggers, Madelyn N        13 CARS-PC              1:09.49    1:10.26 MEET   
 31 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:11.94    1:10.68 MEET   
                  34.90     1:10.68 (35.78)                                        
 32 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:12.01    1:10.76 MEET   
                  34.69     1:10.76 (36.07)                                        
 32 Van Der Veen, Claudia C   13 UN-06-PC             1:13.32    1:10.76 MEET   
 34 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:11.18    1:11.54 MEET   
                  34.57     1:11.54 (36.97)                                        
 35 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:12.70    1:11.56 MEET   
                  35.25     1:11.56 (36.31)                                        
 36 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:10.69    1:11.87 MEET   
                  35.44     1:11.87 (36.43)                                        
 37 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:13.14    1:12.03 MEET   
                  34.20     1:12.03 (37.83)                                        
 38 Boswell, Elena M          14 UN-02-CA             1:10.16    1:12.58 MEET   
                  34.93     1:12.58 (37.65)                                        
 39 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               1:12.01    1:12.92 MEET   
                  35.45     1:12.92 (37.47)                                        
 40 Herschbach, Abby M        14 LAKE-PC              1:13.31    1:12.94 MEET   
                  36.34     1:12.94 (36.60)                                        
 41 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:14.05    1:13.13 MEET   
                  35.19     1:13.13 (37.94)                                        
 42 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:12.54    1:13.56 MEET   
                  35.11     1:13.56 (38.45)                                        
 43 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA               1:13.80    1:14.72        
                  36.60     1:14.72 (38.12)                                        
 44 Thom, Emma G              14 LVSC-CA              1:13.76    1:15.66        
                  36.39     1:15.66 (39.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:59.48   11/8/2013 Abby Richter, BCH                          
                2:42.53  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.53
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Emma W       14 RENO-PC              2:02.62    2:00.67 MEET    24  
                  28.41       58.71 (30.30)     1:29.70 (30.99)     2:00.67 (30.97)
  2 Sims, Arabella G    13 SAND-CA              2:05.34    2:05.61 MEET    21  
                  28.78     1:00.15 (31.37)     1:33.42 (33.27)     2:05.61 (32.19)
  3 Yu, Audrey J        14 SAND-CA              2:12.48    2:08.23 MEET    20  
                  30.37     1:02.69 (32.32)     1:35.40 (32.71)     2:08.23 (32.83)
  4 Crain, Addison E    13 RENO-PC              2:12.44    2:10.89 MEET    19  
                  29.60     1:02.65 (33.05)     1:37.66 (35.01)     2:10.89 (33.23)
  5 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               2:16.76    2:11.94 MEET    18  
                  30.24     1:03.40 (33.16)     1:37.72 (34.32)     2:11.94 (34.22)
  6 Utsumi, Maiko S     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.01    2:13.54 MEET    17  
                  31.29     1:05.01 (33.72)   2:13.54 (1:08.53)                    
  7 Young, Madi         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.86    2:16.68 MEET    16  
                  32.16     1:06.52 (34.36)     1:41.82 (35.30)     2:16.68 (34.86)
  8 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              2:16.72    2:18.14 MEET    15  
                  32.24     1:07.22 (34.98)     1:42.90 (35.68)     2:18.14 (35.24)
  9 Koler, Darian C     14 CARS-PC              2:17.71    2:19.12 MEET    14  
                  31.66     1:07.23 (35.57)     1:44.01 (36.78)     2:19.12 (35.11)
 10 Loiselle, Madison   14 LVSC-CA              2:17.64    2:21.42 MEET    13  
                  32.85     1:07.82 (34.97)     1:45.10 (37.28)     2:21.42 (36.32)
B - Final
 11 Glavas, Kristina P  14 SAND-CA              2:17.98    2:15.18 MEET    11  
                  32.09     1:05.77 (33.68)     1:40.61 (34.84)     2:15.18 (34.57)
 12 Palmer, Ella A      13 RENO-PC              2:20.07    2:16.57 MEET     9  
                  32.81     1:07.07 (34.26)     1:41.88 (34.81)     2:16.57 (34.69)
 13 Francis, Kamika C   13 SAND-CA              2:19.20    2:17.74 MEET     8  
                  32.89     1:07.32 (34.43)     1:42.52 (35.20)     2:17.74 (35.22)
 14 Higley, Tara M      13 BCH-CA               2:20.22    2:17.78 MEET     7  
                  32.30     1:07.23 (34.93)     1:42.97 (35.74)     2:17.78 (34.81)
 15 Foster, Emma J      14 BCH-CA               2:19.54    2:18.20 MEET     6  
                  33.40     1:08.30 (34.90)     1:43.59 (35.29)     2:18.20 (34.61)
 16 McDade, Meara S     13 SAND-CA              2:19.97    2:18.88 MEET     5  
                  33.27     1:08.08 (34.81)     1:43.78 (35.70)     2:18.88 (35.10)
 17 Zvercova, Arina     13 BCH-CA               2:19.51    2:22.01 MEET     4  
                  32.58     1:08.62 (36.04)   2:22.01 (1:13.39)                    
 18 Kelsey, Tara D      14 BCH-CA               2:20.77    2:22.24 MEET     3  
                  34.10     1:10.46 (36.36)     1:46.54 (36.08)     2:22.24 (35.70)
 19 DeLange, Sofia M    14 DDST-PC              2:23.27    2:23.05 MEET     2  
                  33.96     1:10.40 (36.44)     1:47.47 (37.07)     2:23.05 (35.58)
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H      13 SAND-CA              2:25.45    2:23.59 MEET     1  
                  33.00     1:08.99 (35.99)     1:46.71 (37.72)     2:23.59 (36.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:59.48   11/8/2013 Abby Richter, BCH                          
                2:42.53  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.53
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 RENO-PC              2:06.05    2:02.62 qMEET  
                  28.38       59.15 (30.77)     1:31.06 (31.91)     2:02.62 (31.56)
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:07.72    2:05.34 qMEET  
                  28.84     1:00.39 (31.55)     1:32.82 (32.43)     2:05.34 (32.52)
  3 Crain, Addison E          13 RENO-PC              2:17.04    2:12.44 qMEET  
                  30.51     1:04.13 (33.62)     1:38.30 (34.17)     2:12.44 (34.14)
  4 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:10.23    2:12.48 qMEET  
                  31.30     1:04.45 (33.15)     1:38.68 (34.23)     2:12.48 (33.80)
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.49    2:13.01 qMEET  
                  31.00     1:04.11 (33.11)     1:38.47 (34.36)     2:13.01 (34.54)
  6 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:23.05    2:16.72 qMEET  
                  32.04     1:06.32 (34.28)     1:42.08 (35.76)     2:16.72 (34.64)
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:13.35    2:16.76 qMEET  
                  31.23     1:05.28 (34.05)     1:41.29 (36.01)     2:16.76 (35.47)
  8 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.92    2:16.86 qMEET  
                  31.71     1:05.94 (34.23)     1:41.37 (35.43)     2:16.86 (35.49)
  9 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              2:14.32    2:17.64 qMEET  
                  31.28     1:05.69 (34.41)     1:41.91 (36.22)     2:17.64 (35.73)
 10 Koler, Darian C           14 CARS-PC              2:21.26    2:17.71 qMEET  
                  32.41     1:07.83 (35.42)     1:43.81 (35.98)     2:17.71 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:14.79    2:17.98 qMEET  
                  32.78     1:07.31 (34.53)     1:43.10 (35.79)     2:17.98 (34.88)
 12 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:14.31    2:19.20 qMEET  
                  33.19     1:07.79 (34.60)     1:43.83 (36.04)     2:19.20 (35.37)
 13 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:22.10    2:19.51 qMEET  
                  32.12     1:08.62 (36.50)     1:44.64 (36.02)     2:19.51 (34.87)
 14 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:15.90    2:19.54 qMEET  
                  33.73     1:08.53 (34.80)     1:44.35 (35.82)     2:19.54 (35.19)
 15 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              2:25.35    2:19.97 qMEET  
                  33.42     1:08.48 (35.06)     1:44.21 (35.73)     2:19.97 (35.76)
 16 Palmer, Ella A            13 RENO-PC              2:24.43    2:20.07 qMEET  
                  33.48     1:08.45 (34.97)     1:44.55 (36.10)     2:20.07 (35.52)
 17 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA               2:22.69    2:20.22 qMEET  
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.34 (36.31)     2:20.22 (35.88)
 18 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH-CA               2:25.93    2:20.77 qMEET  
                  33.43     1:09.43 (36.00)     1:45.80 (36.37)     2:20.77 (34.97)
 19 Hollinger, Reese A        14 RENO-PC              2:26.00    2:21.36 qMEET  
                  33.66     1:08.88 (35.22)     1:45.15 (36.27)     2:21.36 (36.21)
 20 Skuse, Delaney G          13 RENO-PC              2:26.57    2:23.14 qMEET  
                  34.87     1:10.61 (35.74)     1:47.00 (36.39)     2:23.14 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DeLange, Sofia M          14 DDST-PC              2:21.80    2:23.27 MEET   
                  34.52     1:10.95 (36.43)     1:47.43 (36.48)     2:23.27 (35.84)
 22 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:26.85    2:25.45 MEET   
                  33.84     1:10.47 (36.63)     1:48.21 (37.74)     2:25.45 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Buckley, Kloe R           14 CARS-PC              2:29.97    2:25.87 MEET   
                  34.88     1:11.59 (36.71)     1:49.17 (37.58)     2:25.87 (36.70)
 24 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:37.62    2:28.52 MEET   
                  34.89     1:12.38 (37.49)     1:51.06 (38.68)     2:28.52 (37.46)
 25 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:31.49    2:28.73 MEET   
                  34.98     1:12.37 (37.39)     1:50.69 (38.32)     2:28.73 (38.04)
 26 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              2:28.52    2:28.92 MEET   
                  35.78     1:13.04 (37.26)     1:51.06 (38.02)     2:28.92 (37.86)
 27 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:30.60    2:29.51 MEET   
                  35.78     1:13.51 (37.73)   2:29.51 (1:16.00)                    
 28 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:36.46    2:29.70 MEET   
                  35.99     1:13.77 (37.78)     1:52.14 (38.37)     2:29.70 (37.56)
 29 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               2:37.56    2:30.19 MEET   
                  36.38     1:14.56 (38.18)     1:53.34 (38.78)     2:30.19 (36.85)
 30 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               2:36.65    2:30.79 MEET   
                  35.75     1:13.64 (37.89)     1:52.92 (39.28)     2:30.79 (37.87)
 31 Reich, Ava H              14 LAKE-PC              2:33.94    2:30.99 MEET   
                  36.23     1:14.26 (38.03)     1:53.21 (38.95)     2:30.99 (37.78)
 32 Jaggers, Madelyn N        13 CARS-PC              2:33.77    2:31.63 MEET   
                  35.67     1:14.10 (38.43)     1:53.59 (39.49)     2:31.63 (38.04)
 33 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:31.71    2:32.33 MEET   
                  34.94     1:13.09 (38.15)     1:53.16 (40.07)     2:32.33 (39.17)
 34 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:40.16    2:32.88 MEET   
                  35.79     1:15.45 (39.66)     1:55.61 (40.16)     2:32.88 (37.27)
 35 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:31.96    2:32.96 MEET   
                  36.49     1:16.23 (39.74)     1:55.46 (39.23)     2:32.96 (37.50)
 36 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       13 SAND-CA              2:31.23    2:32.97 MEET   
                  35.78     1:14.62 (38.84)     1:54.17 (39.55)     2:32.97 (38.80)
 37 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:38.67    2:33.25 MEET   
                  36.41     1:15.06 (38.65)     1:54.67 (39.61)     2:33.25 (38.58)
 38 Herschbach, Abby M        14 LAKE-PC              2:35.20    2:33.31 MEET   
                  36.95     1:15.17 (38.22)     1:54.39 (39.22)     2:33.31 (38.92)
 39 Pruitt, Abigail R         14 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:40.77    2:34.93 MEET   
                  34.97     1:13.41 (38.44)     1:54.51 (41.10)     2:34.93 (40.42)
 40 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:39.04    2:35.28 MEET   
                  36.46     1:16.13 (39.67)     1:56.39 (40.26)     2:35.28 (38.89)
 41 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA               2:37.09    2:36.91 MEET   
                  37.08     1:17.10 (40.02)     1:57.58 (40.48)     2:36.91 (39.33)
 42 Thom, Emma G              14 LVSC-CA              2:35.58    2:40.22 MEET   
                  35.82     1:16.42 (40.60)     1:58.06 (41.64)     2:40.22 (42.16)
 43 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              2:39.07    2:43.00        
                  37.17     1:18.38 (41.21)     2:01.03 (42.65)     2:43.00 (41.97)
 44 Harmon, Claire M          14 NNA-PC               2:40.90    2:45.70        
                  38.51     1:20.34 (41.83)     2:03.17 (42.83)     2:45.70 (42.53)
 -- Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:18.53         DQ        
                  32.06     1:06.48 (34.42)     1:42.21 (35.73)          DQ (35.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:04.60   2/17/2012 Isabelle Goldsmith, SAND                   
                1:27.65  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.65
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schott, Emma L      14 LAKE-PC              1:10.10    1:07.26 MEET    24  
                  31.38     1:07.26 (35.88)                                        
  2 Higley, Tara M      13 BCH-CA               1:12.21    1:11.31 MEET    21  
                  33.11     1:11.31 (38.20)                                        
  3 Marinovic, Enia     13 SAND-CA              1:12.87    1:12.06 MEET    20  
                  34.69     1:12.06 (37.37)                                        
  4 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              1:13.31    1:12.26 MEET    19  
                  34.13     1:12.26 (38.13)                                        
  5 Jones, Hannah J     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.91    1:12.52 MEET    18  
                  34.84     1:12.52 (37.68)                                        
  6 Herschbach, Abby M  14 LAKE-PC              1:13.78    1:12.87 MEET    17  
                  35.37     1:12.87 (37.50)                                        
  7 McDade, Meara S     13 SAND-CA              1:13.37    1:13.41 MEET    16  
                  34.18     1:13.41 (39.23)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               1:13.07    1:13.51 MEET    15  
                  35.02     1:13.51 (38.49)                                        
  9 Aramini, Elena E    14 RENO-PC              1:14.06    1:14.56 MEET    14  
                  35.12     1:14.56 (39.44)                                        
 10 Barber, Olivia J    13 SAND-CA              1:14.46    1:14.90 MEET    13  
                  35.78     1:14.90 (39.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee   13 BCH-CA               1:16.42    1:15.15 MEET    11  
                  36.01     1:15.15 (39.14)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Julia D    14 RENO-PC              1:14.86    1:15.32 MEET     9  
                  35.42     1:15.32 (39.90)                                        
 13 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              1:15.63    1:15.38 MEET     8  
                  34.74     1:15.38 (40.64)                                        
 14 Koler, Darian C     14 CARS-PC              1:16.95    1:16.09 MEET     7  
                  36.60     1:16.09 (39.49)                                        
 15 Rogers, Ainsley M   14 BCH-CA               1:15.65    1:16.25 MEET     6  
                  35.45     1:16.25 (40.80)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Natasha R  13 LAKE-PC              1:18.76    1:17.16 MEET     5  
                  36.46     1:17.16 (40.70)                                        
 17 Ascencion, Kennia   13 BCH-CA               1:16.15    1:17.58 MEET     4  
                  36.82     1:17.58 (40.76)                                        
 18 Lam, Megan          13 SAND-CA              1:18.60    1:19.31 MEET     3  
 19 Anfinson, Olivia J  13 LVSC-CA              1:19.03    1:19.45 MEET     2  
                  38.82     1:19.45 (40.63)                                        
 20 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA              1:18.44    1:19.49 MEET     1  
                  38.13     1:19.49 (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:04.60   2/17/2012 Isabelle Goldsmith, SAND                   
                1:27.65  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schott, Emma L            14 LAKE-PC              1:07.16    1:10.10 qMEET  
                  32.93     1:10.10 (37.17)                                        
  2 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA               1:13.50    1:12.21 qMEET  
                  33.98     1:12.21 (38.23)                                        
  3 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:12.73    1:12.87 qMEET  
                  34.84     1:12.87 (38.03)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:14.83    1:13.07 qMEET  
                  35.15     1:13.07 (37.92)                                        
  5 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:13.23    1:13.31 qMEET  
                  35.53     1:13.31 (37.78)                                        
  6 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:18.32    1:13.37 qMEET  
                  34.61     1:13.37 (38.76)                                        
  7 Herschbach, Abby M        14 LAKE-PC              1:16.25    1:13.78 qMEET  
                  35.24     1:13.78 (38.54)                                        
  8 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.34    1:13.91 qMEET  
                  35.29     1:13.91 (38.62)                                        
  9 Aramini, Elena E          14 RENO-PC              1:13.08    1:14.06 qMEET  
                  35.03     1:14.06 (39.03)                                        
 10 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              1:13.44    1:14.46 qMEET  
                  35.67     1:14.46 (38.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennedy, Julia D          14 RENO-PC              1:16.60    1:14.86 qMEET  
                  34.84     1:14.86 (40.02)                                        
 12 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:16.74    1:15.63 qMEET  
 13 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:18.85    1:15.65 qMEET  
                  35.16     1:15.65 (40.49)                                        
 14 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               1:13.09    1:16.15 qMEET  
                  35.14     1:16.15 (41.01)                                        
 15 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               1:16.22    1:16.42 qMEET  
                  37.38     1:16.42 (39.04)                                        
 16 Koler, Darian C           14 CARS-PC              1:17.54    1:16.95 qMEET  
                  36.80     1:16.95 (40.15)                                        
 17 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:18.24    1:18.44 qMEET  
                  37.32     1:18.44 (41.12)                                        
 18 Lam, Megan                13 SAND-CA              1:17.88    1:18.60 qMEET  
 19 Schmidt, Natasha R        13 LAKE-PC              1:18.34    1:18.76 qMEET  
                  38.40     1:18.76 (40.36)                                        
 20 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:17.44    1:19.03 qMEET  
                  38.22     1:19.03 (40.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lee, Barrett A            14 DDST-PC              1:22.16    1:19.94 MEET   
                  38.14     1:19.94 (41.80)                                        
 22 Thornburg, Talia M        14 CARS-PC              1:19.03    1:20.09 MEET   
                  37.55     1:20.09 (42.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bronander, Alyssa E       14 LAKE-PC              1:23.36    1:22.00 MEET   
                  38.67     1:22.00 (43.33)                                        
 24 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:23.94    1:22.19 MEET   
                  40.13     1:22.19 (42.06)                                        
 25 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:20.13    1:22.27 MEET   
                  38.78     1:22.27 (43.49)                                        
 26 Boswell, Elena M          14 UN-02-CA             1:23.46    1:22.45 MEET   
                  39.54     1:22.45 (42.91)                                        
 27 Calva, Doris              14 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.03    1:22.63 MEET   
 28 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:21.70    1:22.73 MEET   
                  38.93     1:22.73 (43.80)                                        
 29 Harmon, Claire M          14 NNA-PC               1:15.97    1:22.78 MEET   
 30 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:24.30    1:23.29 MEET   
 31 Wills, Anika J            14 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:25.80    1:23.38 MEET   
                  40.62     1:23.38 (42.76)                                        
 32 Zarkos, Nikoletta M       13 SAND-CA              1:23.79    1:23.86 MEET   
                  40.24     1:23.86 (43.62)                                        
 33 Reich, Ava H              14 LAKE-PC              1:24.43    1:24.10 MEET   
                  39.85     1:24.10 (44.25)                                        
 34 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               1:26.81    1:24.31 MEET   
                  40.26     1:24.31 (44.05)                                        
 35 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:23.06    1:24.71 MEET   
                  39.39     1:24.71 (45.32)                                        
 36 Fields, Lilia A           14 DDST-PC              1:22.65    1:25.05 MEET   
                  40.15     1:25.05 (44.90)                                        
 37 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:22.91    1:25.21 MEET   
                  41.19     1:25.21 (44.02)                                        
 38 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:26.15    1:25.25 MEET   
                  40.38     1:25.25 (44.87)                                        
 39 Zhang, Anya H             14 BCH-CA               1:24.43    1:26.17 MEET   
                  41.38     1:26.17 (44.79)                                        
 40 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:25.25    1:27.38 MEET   
                  40.92     1:27.38 (46.46)                                        
 41 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:27.10    1:30.21        
                  42.31     1:30.21 (47.90)                                        
 -- Pienkoski, Natalie R      13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:23.36         DQ        
                  38.17          DQ (42.78)                                        
 -- Perez-Rojas, Summer       13 CARS-PC              1:19.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:17.62   2/20/2005 Jordyn Green, Reno                         
                3:10.60  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schott, Emma L      14 LAKE-PC              2:29.10    2:27.10 MEET    24  
                  33.42     1:10.86 (37.44)     1:49.06 (38.20)     2:27.10 (38.04)
  2 Higley, Tara M      13 BCH-CA               2:36.78    2:33.80 MEET    21  
                  33.57     1:12.72 (39.15)     1:53.01 (40.29)     2:33.80 (40.79)
  3 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               2:37.60    2:37.29 MEET    20  
                  35.21     1:15.85 (40.64)     1:56.22 (40.37)     2:37.29 (41.07)
  4 Marinovic, Enia     13 SAND-CA              2:36.73    2:37.76 MEET    19  
                  36.05     1:15.35 (39.30)     1:55.94 (40.59)     2:37.76 (41.82)
  5 McDade, Meara S     13 SAND-CA              2:38.39    2:38.98 MEET    18  
                  35.38     1:15.82 (40.44)     1:57.42 (41.60)     2:38.98 (41.56)
  6 Herschbach, Abby M  14 LAKE-PC              2:39.60    2:39.73 MEET    17  
                  36.22     1:16.78 (40.56)     1:57.95 (41.17)     2:39.73 (41.78)
  7 Ascencion, Kennia   13 BCH-CA               2:44.25    2:39.92 MEET    16  
                  36.21     1:17.19 (40.98)     1:58.86 (41.67)     2:39.92 (41.06)
  8 Gatewood, Brynlee   13 BCH-CA               2:41.47    2:40.31 MEET    15  
                  35.91     1:16.94 (41.03)     1:58.55 (41.61)     2:40.31 (41.76)
  9 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              2:44.62    2:41.14 MEET    14  
                  36.15     1:17.32 (41.17)     1:59.36 (42.04)     2:41.14 (41.78)
 10 Thornburg, Talia M  14 CARS-PC              2:46.82    2:45.48 MEET    13  
                  36.69     1:18.70 (42.01)     2:01.63 (42.93)     2:45.48 (43.85)
B - Final
 11 Schmidt, Natasha R  13 LAKE-PC              2:49.29    2:45.14 MEET    11  
                  37.45     1:20.24 (42.79)     2:03.10 (42.86)     2:45.14 (42.04)
 12 Anfinson, Olivia J  13 LVSC-CA              2:49.97    2:46.51 MEET     9  
                  38.55     1:20.00 (41.45)     2:02.86 (42.86)     2:46.51 (43.65)
 13 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA              2:51.62    2:48.94 MEET     8  
                  38.01     1:21.35 (43.34)     2:06.35 (45.00)     2:48.94 (42.59)
 14 Wagner, Andrea E    13 SAND-CA              2:52.59    2:49.66 MEET     7  
                  39.51     1:21.36 (41.85)     2:05.91 (44.55)     2:49.66 (43.75)
 15 Pienkoski, Natalie  13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:53.68    2:50.13 MEET     6  
                  39.05     1:22.40 (43.35)     2:06.64 (44.24)     2:50.13 (43.49)
 16 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA              2:52.97    2:50.24 MEET     5  
                  39.46     1:21.86 (42.40)     2:07.06 (45.20)     2:50.24 (43.18)
 17 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              2:48.05    2:51.41 MEET     4  
                  36.82     1:19.80 (42.98)   2:51.41 (1:31.61)                    
 18 Lam, Megan          13 SAND-CA              2:52.66    2:53.87 MEET     3  
                  40.02     1:23.98 (43.96)   2:53.87 (1:29.89)                    
 19 Harmon, Claire M    14 NNA-PC               2:52.57    2:54.48 MEET     2  
                  39.84     1:23.67 (43.83)   2:54.48 (1:30.81)                    
 20 Rogers, Ainsley M   14 BCH-CA               2:51.92    2:54.87 MEET     1  
                  38.19     1:21.26 (43.07)     2:07.76 (46.50)     2:54.87 (47.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:17.62   2/20/2005 Jordyn Green, Reno                         
                3:10.60  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schott, Emma L            14 LAKE-PC              2:24.59    2:29.10 qMEET  
                  34.48     1:12.26 (37.78)     1:50.72 (38.46)     2:29.10 (38.38)
  2 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:37.22    2:36.73 qMEET  
                  35.51     1:14.75 (39.24)     1:55.73 (40.98)     2:36.73 (41.00)
  3 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA               2:38.44    2:36.78 qMEET  
                  34.79     1:14.73 (39.94)     1:55.67 (40.94)     2:36.78 (41.11)
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:35.43    2:37.60 qMEET  
                  35.89     1:15.85 (39.96)     1:56.08 (40.23)     2:37.60 (41.52)
  5 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              2:43.12    2:38.39 qMEET  
                  35.52     1:15.68 (40.16)     1:57.08 (41.40)     2:38.39 (41.31)
  6 Herschbach, Abby M        14 LAKE-PC              2:40.18    2:39.60 qMEET  
                  36.35     1:16.68 (40.33)     1:57.90 (41.22)     2:39.60 (41.70)
  7 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               2:41.60    2:41.47 qMEET  
                  36.56     1:17.58 (41.02)     2:00.32 (42.74)     2:41.47 (41.15)
  8 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               2:41.30    2:44.25 qMEET  
                  35.15     1:15.68 (40.53)     2:00.21 (44.53)     2:44.25 (44.04)
  9 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:44.86    2:44.62 qMEET  
                  38.25     1:20.38 (42.13)     2:04.12 (43.74)     2:44.62 (40.50)
 10 Thornburg, Talia M        14 CARS-PC              2:46.66    2:46.82 qMEET  
                  37.76     1:19.84 (42.08)     2:02.97 (43.13)     2:46.82 (43.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              2:49.98    2:48.05 qMEET  
                  37.70     1:20.07 (42.37)   2:48.05 (1:27.98)                    
 12 Schmidt, Natasha R        13 LAKE-PC              2:47.91    2:49.29 qMEET  
                  39.43     1:22.72 (43.29)     2:06.81 (44.09)     2:49.29 (42.48)
 13 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:58.46    2:49.97 qMEET  
                  39.68     1:22.87 (43.19)     2:06.80 (43.93)     2:49.97 (43.17)
 14 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              2:51.28    2:51.62 qMEET  
                  39.04     1:22.60 (43.56)     2:07.28 (44.68)     2:51.62 (44.34)
 15 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               2:55.59    2:51.92 qMEET  
                  36.94     1:20.63 (43.69)     2:05.81 (45.18)     2:51.92 (46.11)
 16 Harmon, Claire M          14 NNA-PC               2:42.61    2:52.57 qMEET  
                  38.98     1:22.68 (43.70)     2:07.84 (45.16)     2:52.57 (44.73)
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:52.07    2:52.59 qMEET  
                  39.13     1:22.52 (43.39)     2:07.69 (45.17)     2:52.59 (44.90)
 18 Lam, Megan                13 SAND-CA              2:53.18    2:52.66 qMEET  
                  39.02     1:21.96 (42.94)   2:52.66 (1:30.70)                    
 19 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              3:04.82    2:52.97 qMEET  
                  40.33     1:25.07 (44.74)     2:10.16 (45.09)     2:52.97 (42.81)
 20 Pienkoski, Natalie R      13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:57.99    2:53.68 qMEET  
                  38.99     1:23.30 (44.31)     2:08.86 (45.56)     2:53.68 (44.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Calva, Doris              14 Team Rebel-CA        2:52.16    2:54.34 MEET   
                  39.51     1:22.87 (43.36)   2:54.34 (1:31.47)                    
 22 Hollinger, Reese A        14 RENO-PC              2:54.50    2:54.46 MEET   
                  39.31     1:23.20 (43.89)     2:08.66 (45.46)     2:54.46 (45.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Perez-Rojas, Summer       13 CARS-PC              2:57.42    2:54.69 MEET   
                  41.09     1:26.12 (45.03)     2:10.51 (44.39)     2:54.69 (44.18)
 24 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              3:01.19    2:56.75 MEET   
                  41.33     1:26.05 (44.72)     2:11.46 (45.41)     2:56.75 (45.29)
 25 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              2:56.43    2:57.63 MEET   
                  39.80     1:24.65 (44.85)     2:12.24 (47.59)     2:57.63 (45.39)
 26 Bronander, Alyssa E       14 LAKE-PC              2:59.63    2:57.86 MEET   
                  39.74     1:25.65 (45.91)     2:11.53 (45.88)     2:57.86 (46.33)
 27 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:58.94    2:58.72 MEET   
                  40.95     1:26.97 (46.02)     2:12.69 (45.72)     2:58.72 (46.03)
 28 Wills, Anika J            14 Sparks Piranhas-SN   3:01.61    2:58.77 MEET   
                  40.55     1:26.74 (46.19)     2:12.08 (45.34)     2:58.77 (46.69)
 29 Fields, Lilia A           14 DDST-PC              2:54.91    2:59.07 MEET   
                  41.62     1:26.69 (45.07)     2:13.32 (46.63)     2:59.07 (45.75)
 30 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              2:56.34    3:00.89 MEET   
                  40.18     1:26.29 (46.11)     2:13.60 (47.31)     3:00.89 (47.29)
 31 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             3:05.25    3:01.41 MEET   
                  42.18     1:28.01 (45.83)     2:15.02 (47.01)     3:01.41 (46.39)
 32 Reich, Ava H              14 LAKE-PC              3:03.57    3:01.63 MEET   
                  42.17     1:27.88 (45.71)     2:15.17 (47.29)     3:01.63 (46.46)
 33 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:57.19    3:02.72 MEET   
                  41.63     1:29.60 (47.97)     2:16.71 (47.11)     3:02.72 (46.01)
 34 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             3:03.32    3:05.58 MEET   
                  41.69     1:28.39 (46.70)     2:15.81 (47.42)     3:05.58 (49.77)
 35 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              3:06.70    3:07.45 MEET   
                  42.24     1:31.08 (48.84)     2:19.53 (48.45)     3:07.45 (47.92)
 36 Bratcher, Peyton L        14 DDST-PC              3:10.35    3:13.37        
                  42.99     1:31.50 (48.51)     2:22.40 (50.90)     3:13.37 (50.97)
 37 Calhoun, Joy              14 Sparks Piranhas-SN   3:11.93    3:20.18        
                  44.17     1:34.46 (50.29)     2:27.36 (52.90)     3:20.18 (52.82)
 -- Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               3:04.09         DQ        
                  41.07     1:27.45 (46.38)     2:15.39 (47.94)          DQ (46.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 56.19   2/21/2013 Shelby Koontz, DDST                          
              1:18.40  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A     14 SAND-CA                57.84      57.27 MEET    24  
                  27.00       57.27 (30.27)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G    13 SAND-CA                58.60      58.14 MEET    21  
                  27.45       58.14 (30.69)                                        
  3 Yu, Audrey J        14 SAND-CA              1:02.57      59.85 MEET    20  
                  27.90       59.85 (31.95)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Maggie   14 BCH-CA               1:00.89      59.96 MEET    19  
                  27.92       59.96 (32.04)                                        
  5 Crain, Addison E    13 RENO-PC              1:00.74    1:00.31 MEET    18  
                  28.30     1:00.31 (32.01)                                        
  6 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               1:02.76    1:00.61 MEET    17  
                  27.76     1:00.61 (32.85)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Valeria    14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.92    1:01.82 MEET    16  
                  28.54     1:01.82 (33.28)                                        
  8 Porter, Olivia H    14 SAND-CA              1:02.95    1:04.13 MEET    15  
                  29.76     1:04.13 (34.37)                                        
  9 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              1:02.86    1:04.45 MEET    14  
                  29.84     1:04.45 (34.61)                                        
 10 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 LAKE-PC              1:02.34    1:06.99 MEET    13  
                  29.30     1:06.99 (37.69)                                        
B - Final
 11 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              1:04.50    1:02.48 MEET    11  
                  29.61     1:02.48 (32.87)                                        
 12 Barber, Olivia J    13 SAND-CA              1:03.55    1:03.74 MEET     9  
                  30.04     1:03.74 (33.70)                                        
 13 Ascencion, Kennia   13 BCH-CA               1:05.82    1:03.77 MEET     8  
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)                                        
 14 Tsai, Kaylee H      13 SAND-CA              1:04.31    1:05.08 MEET     7  
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)                                        
 15 Kelsey, Tara D      14 BCH-CA               1:04.69    1:05.44 MEET     6  
                  30.62     1:05.44 (34.82)                                        
 16 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              1:05.57    1:06.15 MEET     5  
 17 Harler, Guinn E     13 SAND-CA              1:07.42    1:07.10 MEET     4  
                  31.62     1:07.10 (35.48)                                        
 18 Lee, Barrett A      14 DDST-PC              1:07.72    1:07.39 MEET     3  
                  31.18     1:07.39 (36.21)                                        
 19 Reich, Ava H        14 LAKE-PC              1:07.87    1:07.60 MEET     2  
                  31.95     1:07.60 (35.65)                                        
 20 Zvercova, Arina     13 BCH-CA               1:07.27    1:07.70 MEET     1  
                  31.12     1:07.70 (36.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 56.19   2/21/2013 Shelby Koontz, DDST                          
              1:18.40  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                56.95      57.84 qMEET  
                  27.06       57.84 (30.78)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                58.30      58.60 qMEET  
                  27.46       58.60 (31.14)                                        
  3 Crain, Addison E          13 RENO-PC              1:01.15    1:00.74 qMEET  
                  28.43     1:00.74 (32.31)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               1:01.06    1:00.89 qMEET  
                  28.29     1:00.89 (32.60)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.09    1:00.92 qMEET  
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)                                        
  6 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 LAKE-PC              1:03.24    1:02.34 qMEET  
                  29.28     1:02.34 (33.06)                                        
  7 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:04.06    1:02.57 qMEET  
                  28.96     1:02.57 (33.61)                                        
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:03.27    1:02.76 qMEET  
                  28.90     1:02.76 (33.86)                                        
  9 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:06.35    1:02.86 qMEET  
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)                                        
 10 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              1:01.48    1:02.95 qMEET  
                  29.52     1:02.95 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:05.92    1:03.20 qMEET  
                  29.22     1:03.20 (33.98)                                        
 12 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              1:03.77    1:03.55 qMEET  
                  30.89     1:03.55 (32.66)                                        
 13 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:06.39    1:04.31 qMEET  
                  30.43     1:04.31 (33.88)                                        
 14 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:04.70    1:04.50 qMEET  
                  30.32     1:04.50 (34.18)                                        
 15 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH-CA               1:04.12    1:04.69 qMEET  
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)                                        
 16 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:11.16    1:05.57 qMEET  
                  31.05     1:05.57 (34.52)                                        
 17 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               1:03.08    1:05.82 qMEET  
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)                                        
 18 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:06.07    1:07.27 qMEET  
                  30.98     1:07.27 (36.29)                                        
 19 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              1:07.77    1:07.42 qMEET  
                  31.40     1:07.42 (36.02)                                        
 20 Lee, Barrett A            14 DDST-PC              1:10.92    1:07.72 qMEET  
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reich, Ava H              14 LAKE-PC              1:08.07    1:07.87 MEET   
                  32.41     1:07.87 (35.46)                                        
 22 DeLange, Sofia M          14 DDST-PC              1:09.86    1:08.14 MEET   
                  32.04     1:08.14 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              1:06.64    1:08.42 MEET   
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)                                        
 24 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:11.27    1:08.52 MEET   
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)                                        
 25 Schmidt, Natasha R        13 LAKE-PC              1:07.11    1:08.95 MEET   
                  31.94     1:08.95 (37.01)                                        
 26 Pienkoski, Natalie R      13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.35    1:09.50 MEET   
                  32.41     1:09.50 (37.09)                                        
 27 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:12.54    1:09.53 MEET   
                  32.32     1:09.53 (37.21)                                        
 28 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:13.37    1:09.77 MEET   
                  32.54     1:09.77 (37.23)                                        
 29 Zhang, Anya H             14 BCH-CA               1:09.12    1:09.99 MEET   
                  31.43     1:09.99 (38.56)                                        
 30 Fields, Lilia A           14 DDST-PC              1:10.89    1:10.03 MEET   
                  33.84     1:10.03 (36.19)                                        
 31 Celadon, Chiara           13 LTNV-CA              1:10.97    1:10.23 MEET   
                  32.66     1:10.23 (37.57)                                        
 32 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:12.49    1:10.31 MEET   
                  33.38     1:10.31 (36.93)                                        
 33 Herschbach, Abby M        14 LAKE-PC              1:12.58    1:10.67 MEET   
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)                                        
 34 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:16.80    1:11.56 MEET   
                  32.13     1:11.56 (39.43)                                        
 35 Boswell, Elena M          14 UN-02-CA             1:11.80    1:11.76 MEET   
                  33.77     1:11.76 (37.99)                                        
 36 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA              1:15.69    1:11.86 MEET   
                  32.47     1:11.86 (39.39)                                        
 37 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:13.23    1:11.87 MEET   
 38 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:14.36    1:11.99 MEET   
                  33.71     1:11.99 (38.28)                                        
 39 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             1:13.69    1:12.35 MEET   
                  34.20     1:12.35 (38.15)                                        
 40 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               1:10.51    1:12.58 MEET   
                  33.59     1:12.58 (38.99)                                        
 41 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               1:12.59    1:12.77 MEET   
                  34.24     1:12.77 (38.53)                                        
 42 Van Der Veen, Claudia C   13 UN-06-PC             1:13.81    1:12.81 MEET   
                  35.56     1:12.81 (37.25)                                        
 43 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              1:14.94    1:13.13 MEET   
                  33.61     1:13.13 (39.52)                                        
 44 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:17.33    1:13.57 MEET   
                  34.95     1:13.57 (38.62)                                        
 45 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA              1:12.17    1:15.21 MEET   
 46 Pruitt, Abigail R         14 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:17.63    1:16.04 MEET   
                  34.99     1:16.04 (41.05)                                        
 47 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:13.38    1:16.92 MEET   
                  34.35     1:16.92 (42.57)                                        
 48 Calhoun, Joy              14 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:12.84    1:17.60 MEET   
                  31.45     1:17.60 (46.15)                                        
 49 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:16.27    1:17.65 MEET   
                  35.28     1:17.65 (42.37)                                        
 50 Bronander, Alyssa E       14 LAKE-PC              1:18.05    1:17.67 MEET   
                  35.58     1:17.67 (42.09)                                        
 51 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:17.55    1:18.93        
                  35.71     1:18.93 (43.22)                                        
 52 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:18.20    1:19.05        
 53 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA               1:17.75    1:21.26        
                  37.51     1:21.26 (43.75)                                        
 54 Thom, Emma G              14 LVSC-CA              1:13.56    1:23.08        
                  35.63     1:23.08 (47.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:03.23   12/3/2009 Olivia K. Barker, SAND                     
                3:02.28  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.28
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige A     14 SAND-CA              2:03.88    2:03.12!MEET    24  
                  27.04       57.84 (30.80)     1:30.19 (32.35)     2:03.12 (32.93)
  2 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               2:15.14    2:13.15 MEET    21  
                  28.16     1:00.58 (32.42)     1:36.20 (35.62)     2:13.15 (36.95)
  3 Sanchez, Valeria    14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.81    2:14.16 MEET    20  
                  29.39     1:02.84 (33.45)     1:37.81 (34.97)     2:14.16 (36.35)
  4 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 LAKE-PC              2:16.60    2:14.34 MEET    19  
                  29.58     1:02.97 (33.39)     1:38.36 (35.39)     2:14.34 (35.98)
  5 Armstrong, Maggie   14 BCH-CA               2:18.18    2:15.24 MEET    18  
                  29.14     1:02.86 (33.72)     1:39.18 (36.32)     2:15.24 (36.06)
  6 Jones, Hannah J     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.75    2:17.10 MEET    17  
                  29.96     1:03.38 (33.42)     1:39.09 (35.71)     2:17.10 (38.01)
  7 Harju, Izabella     14 SAND-CA              2:21.07    2:20.33 MEET    16  
                  31.25     1:06.61 (35.36)     1:43.68 (37.07)     2:20.33 (36.65)
  8 McDade, Meara S     13 SAND-CA              2:23.36    2:21.22 MEET    15  
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:42.03 (36.89)     2:21.22 (39.19)
  9 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              2:22.07    2:22.02 MEET    14  
                  30.89     1:06.44 (35.55)     1:43.93 (37.49)     2:22.02 (38.09)
 10 Kelsey, Tara D      14 BCH-CA               2:24.15    2:22.51 MEET    13  
                  31.02     1:06.34 (35.32)     1:43.65 (37.31)     2:22.51 (38.86)
B - Final
 11 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              2:25.25    2:21.39 MEET    11  
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:43.47 (37.65)     2:21.39 (37.92)
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H      13 SAND-CA              2:26.87    2:26.80 MEET     9  
                  31.67     1:07.30 (35.63)     1:46.16 (38.86)     2:26.80 (40.64)
 13 Zvercova, Arina     13 BCH-CA               2:30.72    2:29.27 MEET     8  
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:49.57 (39.40)     2:29.27 (39.70)
 14 McGinty, Dagny S    13 SAND-CA              2:31.53    2:30.70 MEET     7  
                  32.15     1:10.59 (38.44)     1:51.06 (40.47)     2:30.70 (39.64)
 15 Harler, Guinn E     13 SAND-CA              2:31.53    2:31.84 MEET     6  
                  32.44     1:08.96 (36.52)     1:49.81 (40.85)     2:31.84 (42.03)
 16 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              2:34.79    2:33.49 MEET     5  
                  33.96     1:13.14 (39.18)     1:54.17 (41.03)     2:33.49 (39.32)
 17 Lee, Barrett A      14 DDST-PC              2:34.70    2:33.67 MEET     4  
                  33.06     1:11.51 (38.45)     1:53.03 (41.52)     2:33.67 (40.64)
 18 Larson, Katherine   14 SAND-CA              2:43.95    2:38.56 MEET     3  
                  36.37     1:15.58 (39.21)     1:56.20 (40.62)     2:38.56 (42.36)
 19 Farkas, Kara M      14 Storm-CA             2:41.93    2:41.22 MEET     2  
                  34.76     1:14.76 (40.00)     1:56.95 (42.19)     2:41.22 (44.27)
 -- Dawidian, Sara G    13 LVSC-CA              2:47.05         DQ        
                  35.34     1:19.69 (44.35)        DQ (1:29.73)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:03.23   12/3/2009 Olivia K. Barker, SAND                     
                3:02.28  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:03.26    2:03.88 qMEET  
                  27.80       59.17 (31.37)     1:31.37 (32.20)     2:03.88 (32.51)
  2 Crain, Addison E          13 RENO-PC              2:18.80    2:13.55 qMEET  
                  29.14     1:03.20 (34.06)     1:38.77 (35.57)     2:13.55 (34.78)
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:18.15    2:15.14 qMEET  
                  28.98     1:03.17 (34.19)     1:39.00 (35.83)     2:15.14 (36.14)
  4 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.65    2:15.75 qMEET  
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:38.73 (35.09)     2:15.75 (37.02)
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.99    2:15.81 qMEET  
                  29.66     1:03.78 (34.12)     1:39.50 (35.72)     2:15.81 (36.31)
  6 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 LAKE-PC              2:18.78    2:16.60 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:05.59 (35.18)     1:41.49 (35.90)     2:16.60 (35.11)
  7 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:17.39    2:18.18 qMEET  
                  30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)     1:41.91 (36.36)     2:18.18 (36.27)
  8 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:21.65    2:21.07 qMEET  
                  31.26     1:06.91 (35.65)     1:44.15 (37.24)     2:21.07 (36.92)
  9 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:46.59    2:22.07 qMEET  
                  31.08     1:07.14 (36.06)     1:44.38 (37.24)     2:22.07 (37.69)
 10 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              2:27.21    2:23.36 qMEET  
                  30.29     1:06.14 (35.85)     1:43.01 (36.87)     2:23.36 (40.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH-CA               2:23.38    2:24.15 qMEET  
                  33.10     1:09.66 (36.56)     1:47.11 (37.45)     2:24.15 (37.04)
 12 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              2:25.59    2:25.25 qMEET  
                  31.24     1:06.81 (35.57)   2:25.25 (1:18.44)                    
 13 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:25.01    2:26.87 qMEET  
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:45.95 (39.49)     2:26.87 (40.92)
 14 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:32.39    2:30.72 qMEET  
                  32.47     1:10.00 (37.53)     1:50.49 (40.49)     2:30.72 (40.23)
 15 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              2:31.11    2:31.53 qMEET  
                  32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)     1:50.31 (40.25)     2:31.53 (41.22)
 15 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              2:35.16    2:31.53 qMEET  
                  32.38     1:10.69 (38.31)     1:50.48 (39.79)     2:31.53 (41.05)
 17 Lee, Barrett A            14 DDST-PC              2:45.76    2:34.70 qMEET  
                  33.42     1:11.26 (37.84)     1:52.28 (41.02)     2:34.70 (42.42)
 18 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:42.99    2:34.79 qMEET  
                  34.24     1:14.50 (40.26)     1:54.54 (40.04)     2:34.79 (40.25)
 19 Fields, Lilia A           14 DDST-PC              2:40.53    2:36.09 qMEET  
                  34.77     1:13.64 (38.87)     1:54.06 (40.42)     2:36.09 (42.03)
 20 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             2:45.02    2:41.93 qMEET  
                  34.76     1:15.02 (40.26)     1:58.69 (43.67)     2:41.93 (43.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:41.12    2:43.95 MEET   
                  37.79     1:17.94 (40.15)     2:05.49 (47.55)     2:43.95 (38.46)
 22 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              2:54.38    2:47.05 MEET   
                  34.37     1:17.04 (42.67)     2:02.14 (45.10)     2:47.05 (44.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:49.04    2:47.59 MEET   
                  35.38     1:17.66 (42.28)     2:03.57 (45.91)     2:47.59 (44.02)
 24 Zhang, Anya H             14 BCH-CA               2:47.71    2:49.22 MEET   
                  38.76     1:21.56 (42.80)     2:06.44 (44.88)     2:49.22 (42.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:04.35   11/8/2013 Abby Richter, BCH                          
                2:38.46  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.46
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schott, Emma L      14 LAKE-PC              2:10.28    2:04.71 MEET    24  
                  26.99       58.46 (31.47)     1:36.16 (37.70)     2:04.71 (28.55)
  2 Kuwata, Paige A     14 SAND-CA              2:07.61    2:04.78 MEET    21  
                  27.16       58.32 (31.16)     1:35.87 (37.55)     2:04.78 (28.91)
  3 Sims, Arabella G    13 SAND-CA              2:08.39    2:06.52 MEET    20  
                  27.39       59.15 (31.76)     1:37.91 (38.76)     2:06.52 (28.61)
  4 Karam, Emma W       14 RENO-PC              2:12.80    2:10.22 MEET    19  
                  28.76       58.37 (29.61)     1:39.91 (41.54)     2:10.22 (30.31)
  5 Jones, Hannah J     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.16    2:14.83 MEET    18  
                  29.58     1:04.13 (34.55)     1:44.33 (40.20)     2:14.83 (30.50)
  6 Armstrong, Maggie   14 BCH-CA               2:17.61    2:15.90 MEET    17  
                  30.09     1:03.53 (33.44)     1:46.02 (42.49)     2:15.90 (29.88)
  7 Barber, Olivia J    13 SAND-CA              2:18.25    2:16.69 MEET    16  
                  30.44     1:05.35 (34.91)     1:45.92 (40.57)     2:16.69 (30.77)
  8 Utsumi, Maiko S     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.08    2:16.78 MEET    15  
                  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)     1:46.03 (41.73)     2:16.78 (30.75)
  9 McDade, Meara S     13 SAND-CA              2:18.36    2:19.90 MEET    14  
                  29.87     1:06.17 (36.30)     1:47.75 (41.58)     2:19.90 (32.15)
 10 Crain, Addison E    13 RENO-PC              2:15.61    2:21.95 MEET    13  
                  29.19     1:04.63 (35.44)     1:47.90 (43.27)     2:21.95 (34.05)
B - Final
 11 Marinovic, Enia     13 SAND-CA              2:19.96    2:16.98 MEET    11  
                  30.82     1:06.51 (35.69)     1:47.33 (40.82)     2:16.98 (29.65)
 12 Aramini, Elena E    14 RENO-PC              2:22.50    2:17.03 MEET     9  
                  30.03     1:03.89 (33.86)     1:46.78 (42.89)     2:17.03 (30.25)
 13 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 LAKE-PC              2:20.63    2:17.45 MEET     8  
                  29.17     1:04.43 (35.26)     1:46.61 (42.18)     2:17.45 (30.84)
 14 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               2:20.28    2:17.62 MEET     7  
                  28.93     1:02.30 (33.37)     1:46.30 (44.00)     2:17.62 (31.32)
 15 Glavas, Kristina P  14 SAND-CA              2:19.65    2:18.19 MEET     6  
                  29.74     1:04.05 (34.31)     1:46.21 (42.16)     2:18.19 (31.98)
 16 Koler, Darian C     14 CARS-PC              2:23.05    2:19.05 MEET     5  
                  29.51     1:04.38 (34.87)     1:48.12 (43.74)     2:19.05 (30.93)
 17 Young, Madi         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.94    2:19.29 MEET     4  
                  30.73     1:05.30 (34.57)     1:47.29 (41.99)     2:19.29 (32.00)
 18 Skuse, Delaney G    13 RENO-PC              2:24.18    2:22.97 MEET     3  
                  32.04     1:07.18 (35.14)     1:51.38 (44.20)     2:22.97 (31.59)
 19 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              2:22.49    2:23.10 MEET     2  
                  30.52     1:06.91 (36.39)   2:23.10 (1:16.19)                    
 20 Buckley, Kloe R     14 CARS-PC              2:24.32    2:26.85 MEET     1  
                  31.11     1:07.75 (36.64)     1:53.91 (46.16)     2:26.85 (32.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:04.35   11/8/2013 Abby Richter, BCH                          
                2:38.46  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:06.26    2:07.61 qMEET  
                  27.38       58.60 (31.22)     1:37.33 (38.73)     2:07.61 (30.28)
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:07.35    2:08.39 qMEET  
                  27.60     1:00.05 (32.45)     1:39.12 (39.07)     2:08.39 (29.27)
  3 Schott, Emma L            14 LAKE-PC              2:06.27    2:10.28 qMEET  
                  28.05     1:00.81 (32.76)     1:40.14 (39.33)     2:10.28 (30.14)
  4 Karam, Emma W             14 RENO-PC              2:14.04    2:12.80 qMEET  
                  28.91     1:01.79 (32.88)     1:42.33 (40.54)     2:12.80 (30.47)
  5 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.53    2:15.16 qMEET  
                  29.29     1:03.70 (34.41)     1:44.20 (40.50)     2:15.16 (30.96)
  6 Crain, Addison E          13 RENO-PC              2:18.52    2:15.61 qMEET  
                  28.52     1:02.66 (34.14)     1:44.23 (41.57)     2:15.61 (31.38)
  7 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.51    2:17.08 qMEET  
                  29.95     1:03.64 (33.69)     1:46.12 (42.48)     2:17.08 (30.96)
  8 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:17.80    2:17.61 qMEET  
                  29.42     1:03.20 (33.78)     1:47.43 (44.23)     2:17.61 (30.18)
  9 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              2:15.44    2:18.25 qMEET  
                  30.47     1:05.12 (34.65)     1:46.36 (41.24)     2:18.25 (31.89)
 10 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              2:27.05    2:18.36 qMEET  
                  29.68     1:05.17 (35.49)     1:46.39 (41.22)     2:18.36 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:18.74    2:19.65 qMEET  
                  30.97     1:05.35 (34.38)     1:47.58 (42.23)     2:19.65 (32.07)
 12 Young, Madi               14 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.45    2:19.94 qMEET  
                  31.52     1:06.07 (34.55)     1:48.50 (42.43)     2:19.94 (31.44)
 13 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:21.48    2:19.96 qMEET  
                  31.14     1:06.82 (35.68)     1:48.35 (41.53)     2:19.96 (31.61)
 14 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:19.21    2:20.28 qMEET  
                  29.54     1:04.61 (35.07)     1:47.80 (43.19)     2:20.28 (32.48)
 15 Linzy, Annabelle J        14 LAKE-PC              2:19.86    2:20.63 qMEET  
                  29.39     1:05.21 (35.82)     1:48.67 (43.46)     2:20.63 (31.96)
 16 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              2:25.64    2:22.49 qMEET  
                  30.14     1:05.69 (35.55)     1:50.16 (44.47)     2:22.49 (32.33)
 17 Aramini, Elena E          14 RENO-PC              2:19.19    2:22.50 qMEET  
                  30.40     1:05.85 (35.45)     1:50.04 (44.19)     2:22.50 (32.46)
 18 Koler, Darian C           14 CARS-PC              2:25.75    2:23.05 qMEET  
                  30.55     1:06.74 (36.19)     1:51.48 (44.74)     2:23.05 (31.57)
 19 Skuse, Delaney G          13 RENO-PC              2:32.94    2:24.18 qMEET  
                  32.05     1:09.59 (37.54)     1:53.55 (43.96)     2:24.18 (30.63)
 20 Buckley, Kloe R           14 CARS-PC              2:32.11    2:24.32 qMEET  
                  31.03     1:06.34 (35.31)     1:52.26 (45.92)     2:24.32 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               2:21.27    2:24.87 MEET   
                  29.82     1:08.57 (38.75)     1:51.54 (42.97)     2:24.87 (33.33)
 22 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:31.32    2:24.92 MEET   
                  30.48     1:07.31 (36.83)     1:52.39 (45.08)     2:24.92 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:21.42    2:25.47 MEET   
                  32.42     1:08.97 (36.55)     1:53.77 (44.80)     2:25.47 (31.70)
 24 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:26.82    2:25.58 MEET   
                  30.57     1:08.91 (38.34)     1:53.75 (44.84)     2:25.58 (31.83)
 25 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:26.81    2:25.62 MEET   
                  33.79     1:11.51 (37.72)     1:53.33 (41.82)     2:25.62 (32.29)
 26 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              2:24.16    2:26.07 MEET   
                  30.73     1:06.39 (35.66)     1:53.23 (46.84)     2:26.07 (32.84)
 27 Palmer, Ella A            13 RENO-PC              2:32.35    2:26.40 MEET   
                  31.76     1:07.55 (35.79)     1:52.79 (45.24)     2:26.40 (33.61)
 28 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:32.78    2:26.45 MEET   
                  31.10     1:08.25 (37.15)     1:53.74 (45.49)     2:26.45 (32.71)
 29 Kennedy, Julia D          14 RENO-PC              2:27.81    2:26.79 MEET   
                  30.69     1:09.63 (38.94)     1:52.37 (42.74)     2:26.79 (34.42)
 30 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:23.59    2:27.12 MEET   
                  30.83     1:07.45 (36.62)     1:53.00 (45.55)     2:27.12 (34.12)
 31 Pienkoski, Natalie R      13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:32.52    2:27.15 MEET   
                  32.43     1:08.51 (36.08)     1:52.95 (44.44)     2:27.15 (34.20)
 32 Schmidt, Natasha R        13 LAKE-PC              2:29.44    2:27.65 MEET   
                  31.65     1:10.48 (38.83)     1:53.23 (42.75)     2:27.65 (34.42)
 33 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:27.69    2:27.80 MEET   
                  31.37     1:09.42 (38.05)     1:53.22 (43.80)     2:27.80 (34.58)
 34 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:35.07    2:28.57 MEET   
                  33.54     1:09.51 (35.97)   2:28.57 (1:19.06)                    
 35 Herschbach, Abby M        14 LAKE-PC              2:31.82    2:29.93 MEET   
                  33.59     1:13.16 (39.57)     1:54.81 (41.65)     2:29.93 (35.12)
 36 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:35.16    2:30.57 MEET   
                  32.22     1:10.73 (38.51)     1:55.94 (45.21)     2:30.57 (34.63)
 37 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               2:31.97    2:31.28 MEET   
                  33.94     1:13.24 (39.30)     1:57.59 (44.35)     2:31.28 (33.69)
 38 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:31.73    2:31.41 MEET   
                  33.68     1:12.46 (38.78)     1:57.10 (44.64)     2:31.41 (34.31)
 39 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:34.56    2:31.80 MEET   
                  33.31     1:11.05 (37.74)     1:58.07 (47.02)     2:31.80 (33.73)
 40 Jaggers, Madelyn N        13 CARS-PC              2:33.98    2:31.93 MEET   
                  32.54     1:10.60 (38.06)     1:58.10 (47.50)     2:31.93 (33.83)
 41 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:31.93    2:31.95 MEET   
                  35.29     1:13.94 (38.65)     1:57.91 (43.97)     2:31.95 (34.04)
 42 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:33.32    2:32.29 MEET   
                  33.46     1:11.85 (38.39)     1:57.56 (45.71)     2:32.29 (34.73)
 43 Boswell, Elena M          14 UN-02-CA             2:36.91    2:32.56 MEET   
                  34.56     1:13.71 (39.15)     1:59.22 (45.51)     2:32.56 (33.34)
 43 DeLange, Sofia M          14 DDST-PC              2:28.98    2:32.56 MEET   
                  31.72     1:09.82 (38.10)     1:58.39 (48.57)     2:32.56 (34.17)
 45 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:35.18    2:32.69 MEET   
                  35.27     1:13.94 (38.67)     1:59.24 (45.30)     2:32.69 (33.45)
 46 Reich, Ava H              14 LAKE-PC              2:34.20    2:33.31 MEET   
                  32.89     1:12.02 (39.13)     1:56.79 (44.77)     2:33.31 (36.52)
 47 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:34.06    2:33.33 MEET   
                  36.49     1:14.75 (38.26)     2:00.91 (46.16)     2:33.33 (32.42)
 48 Bronander, Alyssa E       14 LAKE-PC              2:36.16    2:35.72 MEET   
                  35.92     1:15.15 (39.23)     2:00.41 (45.26)     2:35.72 (35.31)
 49 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:38.08    2:38.26 MEET   
                  34.43     1:14.31 (39.88)     2:04.31 (50.00)     2:38.26 (33.95)
 50 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              2:37.11    2:39.16        
                  36.35     1:18.37 (42.02)     2:02.81 (44.44)     2:39.16 (36.35)
 51 Zhang, Anya H             14 BCH-CA               2:35.66    2:39.67        
                  33.63     1:14.82 (41.19)     2:02.87 (48.05)     2:39.67 (36.80)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 4:23.12   11/1/2001 Dana Benedict, Sand                        
                6:00.89  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A     14 SAND-CA              4:25.23    4:26.10 MEET    24  
                  27.93       59.75 (31.82)     1:33.54 (33.79)     2:06.41 (32.87)
        2:45.29 (38.88)     3:24.89 (39.60)     3:55.74 (30.85)     4:26.10 (30.36)
  2 Sims, Arabella G    13 SAND-CA              4:29.35    4:28.33 MEET    21  
                  28.42     1:00.98 (32.56)     1:35.81 (34.83)     2:10.28 (34.47)
        2:49.58 (39.30)     3:29.57 (39.99)     3:59.47 (29.90)     4:28.33 (28.86)
  3 Schott, Emma L      14 LAKE-PC              4:26.60    4:30.90 MEET    20  
                  27.59     1:00.33 (32.74)     1:34.63 (34.30)     2:08.54 (33.91)
        2:47.02 (38.48)     3:27.95 (40.93)     3:59.86 (31.91)     4:30.90 (31.04)
  4 Karam, Emma W       14 RENO-PC              4:42.61    4:38.59 MEET    19  
                  29.81     1:04.06 (34.25)     1:36.55 (32.49)     2:10.27 (33.72)
        2:52.41 (42.14)     3:34.99 (42.58)     4:07.06 (32.07)     4:38.59 (31.53)
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S     14 Team Rebel-CA        4:56.92    4:45.89 MEET    18  
                  30.47     1:04.53 (34.06)     1:39.27 (34.74)     2:14.86 (35.59)
        2:56.94 (42.08)     3:41.20 (44.26)     4:13.57 (32.37)     4:45.89 (32.32)
  6 Sanchez, Valeria    14 Team Rebel-CA        5:01.00    4:48.00 MEET    17  
                  30.16     1:04.83 (34.67)     1:41.92 (37.09)     2:18.03 (36.11)
        2:59.41 (41.38)     3:43.49 (44.08)     4:17.00 (33.51)     4:48.00 (31.00)
  7 McDade, Meara S     13 SAND-CA              5:05.15    4:49.02 MEET    16  
                  30.03     1:04.19 (34.16)     1:41.60 (37.41)     2:18.39 (36.79)
        3:00.26 (41.87)     3:43.46 (43.20)     4:16.39 (32.93)     4:49.02 (32.63)
  8 Linzy, Annabelle J  14 LAKE-PC              5:01.70    4:50.35 MEET    15  
  9 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               4:53.14    4:54.55 MEET    14  
                  29.22     1:05.16 (35.94)     1:42.16 (37.00)     2:18.10 (35.94)
        3:02.39 (44.29)     3:48.32 (45.93)     4:21.59 (33.27)     4:54.55 (32.96)
 10 Young, Madi         14 Team Rebel-CA        5:12.33    4:56.74 MEET    13  
                  32.09     1:08.37 (36.28)     1:44.32 (35.95)     2:21.78 (37.46)
        3:04.62 (42.84)     3:49.59 (44.97)     4:23.38 (33.79)     4:56.74 (33.36)
 11 Higley, Tara M      13 BCH-CA               5:05.05    4:57.19 MEET    11  
                  30.87     1:07.52 (36.65)     1:46.17 (38.65)     2:24.09 (37.92)
        3:06.76 (42.67)     3:50.47 (43.71)     4:24.35 (33.88)     4:57.19 (32.84)
 12 Marinovic, Enia     13 SAND-CA              4:57.55    4:57.42 MEET     9  
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)     1:44.07 (37.79)     2:21.49 (37.42)
        3:05.06 (43.57)     3:49.35 (44.29)     4:23.42 (34.07)     4:57.42 (34.00)
 13 Koler, Darian C     14 CARS-PC              5:10.29    4:59.94 MEET     8  
                  31.39     1:09.65 (38.26)     1:46.61 (36.96)     2:23.64 (37.03)
        3:08.52 (44.88)     3:52.64 (44.12)     4:26.64 (34.00)     4:59.94 (33.30)
 14 Glavas, Kristina P  14 SAND-CA              4:57.29    5:00.62 MEET     7  
                  31.79     1:08.86 (37.07)     1:45.33 (36.47)     2:21.99 (36.66)
        3:07.05 (45.06)     3:52.29 (45.24)     4:27.23 (34.94)     5:00.62 (33.39)
 15 Tsai, Kaylee H      13 SAND-CA              5:15.69    5:04.33 MEET     6  
                  31.83     1:07.62 (35.79)     1:46.05 (38.43)     2:24.27 (38.22)
        3:11.37 (47.10)     3:57.67 (46.30)     4:31.45 (33.78)     5:04.33 (32.88)
 16 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              5:19.10    5:04.43 MEET     5  
                2:34.95     3:15.96 (41.01)     3:57.40 (41.44)     4:31.99 (34.59)
        5:04.23 (32.24)     5:26.40 (22.17)         5:04.43 ( )                    
 17 Schmidt, Natasha R  13 LAKE-PC              5:03.09    5:05.18 MEET     4  
                  32.34     1:08.31 (35.97)     1:48.37 (40.06)     2:27.97 (39.60)
        3:10.80 (42.83)     3:55.82 (45.02)     4:30.86 (35.04)     5:05.18 (34.32)
 18 McGinty, Dagny S    13 SAND-CA              5:15.86    5:05.72 MEET     3  
                  32.30     1:09.10 (36.80)     1:49.00 (39.90)     2:27.73 (38.73)
        3:13.51 (45.78)     3:59.02 (45.51)     4:32.46 (33.44)     5:05.72 (33.26)
 19 Harler, Guinn E     13 SAND-CA              5:09.99    5:06.01 MEET     2  
                  31.61     1:07.96 (36.35)     1:47.94 (39.98)     2:26.34 (38.40)
        3:12.06 (45.72)     3:57.78 (45.72)     4:32.55 (34.77)     5:06.01 (33.46)
 20 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              5:13.85    5:07.58 MEET     1  
                  34.03     1:12.61 (38.58)     1:50.77 (38.16)     2:30.51 (39.74)
        3:14.72 (44.21)     3:58.56 (43.84)     4:33.41 (34.85)     5:07.58 (34.17)
 21 Wagner, Andrea E    13 SAND-CA              5:22.05    5:14.26 MEET   
                  33.29     1:11.98 (38.69)     1:51.13 (39.15)     2:30.25 (39.12)
        3:15.45 (45.20)     4:01.91 (46.46)     4:38.25 (36.34)     5:14.26 (36.01)
 22 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA              5:29.28    5:18.90 MEET   
                  33.51     1:14.10 (40.59)     1:53.79 (39.69)     2:33.49 (39.70)
        3:21.03 (47.54)     4:09.27 (48.24)     4:45.41 (36.14)     5:18.90 (33.49)
 23 Heilmann, Gillian   14 LVSC-CA              5:34.25    5:19.23 MEET   
                  33.30     1:12.71 (39.41)     1:53.79 (41.08)     2:33.43 (39.64)
        3:20.21 (46.78)     4:06.20 (45.99)     4:43.96 (37.76)     5:19.23 (35.27)
 24 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              5:43.99    5:21.34 MEET   
                  32.07     1:10.55 (38.48)     1:50.77 (40.22)     2:32.80 (42.03)
        3:18.60 (45.80)     4:07.63 (49.03)   5:21.34 (1:13.71)                    
 25 Farkas, Kara M      14 Storm-CA             5:37.31    5:21.67 MEET   
                  34.57     1:14.22 (39.65)     1:55.73 (41.51)     2:37.94 (42.21)
        3:24.43 (46.49)     4:11.69 (47.26)     4:47.26 (35.57)     5:21.67 (34.41)
 26 Jaggers, Madelyn N  13 CARS-PC              5:25.33    5:25.72 MEET   
                  33.21     1:11.82 (38.61)     1:52.53 (40.71)     2:31.67 (39.14)
        3:23.77 (52.10)     4:14.72 (50.95)     4:51.02 (36.30)     5:25.72 (34.70)
 27 Fields, Lilia A     14 DDST-PC              5:29.43    5:26.50 MEET   
                  34.15     1:12.25 (38.10)     1:54.95 (42.70)     2:36.82 (41.87)
        3:24.35 (47.53)     4:10.55 (46.20)     4:48.58 (38.03)     5:26.50 (37.92)
 28 Bronander, Alyssa   14 LAKE-PC              5:43.76    5:32.74 MEET   
                  36.05     1:20.58 (44.53)     2:01.98 (41.40)     2:42.57 (40.59)
        3:28.50 (45.93)     4:16.48 (47.98)     4:55.21 (38.73)     5:32.74 (37.53)
 29 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA              5:45.41    5:34.45 MEET   
                  34.68     1:15.03 (40.35)     1:56.86 (41.83)     2:38.74 (41.88)
        3:27.61 (48.87)     4:19.01 (51.40)   5:34.45 (1:15.44)                    
 30 Washington, Alicia  13 SAND-CA              5:41.24    5:39.02 MEET   
                  35.85     1:19.82 (43.97)     2:03.39 (43.57)     2:45.95 (42.56)
        3:34.57 (48.62)     4:22.75 (48.18)     5:00.95 (38.20)     5:39.02 (38.07)
 31 Lei, Stacey Y       14 LVSC-CA              5:58.03    5:47.47 MEET   
                  34.71     1:17.19 (42.48)     2:00.82 (43.63)     2:44.95 (44.13)
        3:37.44 (52.49)     4:30.43 (52.99)     5:08.78 (38.35)     5:47.47 (38.69)
 -- Ascencion, Kennia   13 BCH-CA               5:00.61   X5:19.29 MEET   
                  30.33     1:05.10 (34.77)     1:47.56 (42.46)     2:30.02 (42.46)
        3:14.91 (44.89)     4:02.12 (47.21)     4:41.24 (39.12)     5:19.29 (38.05)
 -- Wendell, Bailey A   13 LVSC-CA              5:37.28         DQ        
                  35.78     1:17.09 (41.31)     1:58.47 (41.38)     2:38.38 (39.91)
        3:24.82 (46.44)     4:10.20 (45.38)     4:45.73 (35.53)          DQ (33.71)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 3:35.21   2/18/2011 BCH    C. Molisee, A. Hubel, R, BCH        
                         . Lelles, A. Lubawy                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:35.61    3:41.60         48  
     1) Porter, Olivia H 14             2) Kuwata, Paige A 14             
     3) Francis, Kamika C 13            4) Sims, Arabella G 13            
                  28.19       59.07 (59.07)     1:25.10 (26.03)     1:53.44 (54.37)
        2:20.73 (27.29)     2:50.01 (56.57)     3:14.45 (24.44)     3:41.60 (51.59)
  2 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   3:46.00    3:43.46         42  
     1) Karam, Emma W 14                2) Kennedy, Julia D 14            
     3) Hollinger, Reese A 14           4) Aramini, Elena E 14            
                  26.25       54.84 (54.84)     1:21.90 (27.06)     1:51.49 (56.65)
        2:18.95 (27.46)     2:48.93 (57.44)     3:14.81 (25.88)     3:43.46 (54.53)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      3:49.10    3:48.13         40  
     1) Armstrong, Maggie A 14          2) Ascencion, Kennia L 13         
     3) Scott, Ashley K 14              4) Higley, Tara M 13              
                  27.38       56.61 (56.61)     1:24.26 (27.65)     1:54.95 (58.34)
                                                    3:17.21 ( )         3:48.13 ( )
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                3:49.20    3:53.26         38  
     1) Marinovic, Enia 13              2) Glavas, Kristina P 14          
     3) Barber, Olivia J 13             4) Harju, Izabella 14             
                  28.08       57.47 (57.47)     1:25.87 (28.40)   2:24.83 (1:27.36)
        2:55.70 (30.87)     3:22.90 (58.07)     3:53.26 (30.36)                    
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      3:54.19    3:54.09         36  
     1) Foster, Emma J 14               2) Wakefield, Taylor K 13         
     3) Zvercova, Arina 13              4) Romstead, Georgia G 14         
                  28.75       58.96 (58.96)     1:26.05 (27.09)     1:56.57 (57.61)
        2:25.06 (28.49)     2:56.54 (59.97)     3:23.74 (27.20)     3:54.09 (57.55)
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 4:02.89    3:57.91         34  
     1) Christensen, Katrine K 14       2) Olsen, KK M 13                 
     3) Heilmann, Gillian A 14          4) Loiselle, Madison S 14         
                  28.72                                                 1:58.39 ( )
        2:27.37 (28.98)   3:00.43 (1:02.04)     3:27.78 (27.35)     3:57.91 (57.48)
  7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  3:59.00    3:59.27         32  
     1) Buckley, Kloe R 14              2) Perez-Rojas, Summer 13         
     3) Jaggers, Madelyn N 13           4) Thornburg, Talia M 14          
                  28.52       59.30 (59.30)     1:29.06 (29.76)   1:59.73 (1:00.43)
        2:28.56 (28.83)   3:00.17 (1:00.44)     3:28.54 (28.37)     3:59.27 (59.10)
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                4:04.57    4:00.53         30  
     1) McDade, Meara S 13              2) Duband, Keira M 13             
     3) Harler, Guinn E 13              4) Tsai, Kaylee H 13              
                  28.48       59.16 (59.16)     1:26.41 (27.25)                    
            2:27.36 ( )         3:00.43 ( )     3:29.23 (28.80)   4:00.53 (1:00.10)
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                3:59.15    4:01.00         28  
     1) Solis, Rylie J 13               2) Godoy, Isabel 14               
     3) Holder, Ally C 13               4) McGinty, Dagny S 13            
                  29.82   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:30.97 (28.65)     2:01.35 (59.03)
                                                    3:30.00 ( )         4:01.00 ( )
 10 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      4:02.37    4:04.80         26  
     1) Kelsey, Tara D 14               2) Gatewood, Brynlee M 13         
     3) Vaher, Elisa A 14               4) Weber, Ellie H 13              
                  28.96   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:29.22 (28.06)     2:00.55 (59.39)
        2:29.54 (28.99)   3:02.66 (1:02.11)     3:32.35 (29.69)   4:04.80 (1:02.14)
 11 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           4:25.99    4:24.62         22  
     1) Pruitt, Abigail R 14            2) Calhoun, Joy 14                
     3) Wills, Anika J 14               4) Pienkoski, Natalie R 13        
                  31.09   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:37.81 (30.59)   2:14.96 (1:07.74)
        2:46.91 (31.95)                             3:52.87 ( )         4:24.62 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 4:03.71   2/18/2011 SAND  I. Goldsmith, C. Miller,, SAND       
                          M. Maluafiti, E. EMERY                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:59.50    4:00.08!        48  
     1) Sims, Arabella G 13             2) Yu, Audrey J 14                
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 14              4) Francis, Kamika C 13           
                  28.47       58.51 (58.51)     1:29.87 (31.36)   2:05.74 (1:07.23)
        2:32.56 (26.82)     3:03.64 (57.90)     3:30.77 (27.13)     4:00.08 (56.44)
  2 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   4:09.00    4:11.36         42  
     1) Karam, Emma W 14                2) Kennedy, Julia D 14            
     3) Crain, Addison E 13             4) Aramini, Elena E 14            
                  27.93       57.45 (57.45)     1:32.21 (34.76)   2:13.04 (1:15.59)
        2:42.08 (29.04)   3:15.54 (1:02.50)     3:42.28 (26.74)     4:11.36 (55.82)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      4:15.02    4:15.87         40  
     1) Romstead, Georgia G 14          2) Higley, Tara M 13              
     3) Armstrong, Maggie A 14          4) Ascencion, Kennia L 13         
                  30.11   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:36.48 (34.13)                    
            2:44.58 ( )         3:17.04 ( )     3:44.76 (27.72)     4:15.87 (58.83)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                4:15.71    4:20.00         38  
     1) Glavas, Kristina P 14           2) Porter, Olivia H 14            
     3) Barber, Olivia J 13             4) Marinovic, Enia 13             
                  32.29   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:39.90 (34.40)   2:18.75 (1:13.25)
        2:49.36 (30.61)   3:23.72 (1:04.97)     3:50.77 (27.05)     4:20.00 (56.28)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      4:20.78    4:21.41         36  
     1) Zvercova, Arina 13              2) Wakefield, Taylor K 13         
     3) Kelsey, Tara D 14               4) Scott, Ashley K 14             
                  32.00   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:41.12 (34.57)   2:20.30 (1:13.75)
        2:50.38 (30.08)   3:25.40 (1:05.10)     3:51.61 (26.21)     4:21.41 (56.01)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                4:24.72    4:25.31         34  
     1) Solis, Rylie J 13               2) Holder, Ally C 13              
     3) Tsai, Kaylee H 13               4) McGinty, Dagny S 13            
                  32.94   1:16.42 (1:16.42)     1:41.32 (24.90)   2:20.42 (1:04.00)
        2:51.34 (30.92)   3:25.51 (1:05.09)     3:54.00 (28.49)     4:25.31 (59.80)
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 4:26.09    4:26.98         32  
     1) Loiselle, Madison S 14          2) Anfinson, Olivia J 13          
     3) Christensen, Katrine K 14       4) Olsen, KK M 13                 
                  31.32   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:41.07 (36.13)   2:23.19 (1:18.25)
        2:52.56 (29.37)   3:26.78 (1:03.59)     3:55.22 (28.44)   4:26.98 (1:00.20)
  8 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  4:35.00    4:31.14         30  
     1) Koler, Darian C 14              2) Thornburg, Talia M 14          
     3) Jaggers, Madelyn N 13           4) Buckley, Kloe R 14             
                  31.14   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:40.75 (35.25)   2:22.68 (1:17.18)
        2:55.27 (32.59)   3:31.14 (1:08.46)     3:59.41 (28.27)   4:31.14 (1:00.00)
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                4:33.91    4:34.73         28  
     1) Rowe, Ashley J 13               2) McDade, Meara S 13             
     3) Duband, Keira M 13              4) Harler, Guinn E 13             
                  34.54   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:44.69 (34.14)   2:25.14 (1:14.59)
                                                    4:02.52 ( )         4:34.73 ( )
 10 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      4:32.68    4:36.30         26  
     1) Foster, Emma J 14               2) Gatewood, Brynlee M 13         
     3) Zhang, Anya H 14                4) Vaher, Elisa A 14              
                  33.55   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:43.35 (35.37)   2:23.88 (1:15.90)
        2:56.21 (32.33)   3:35.72 (1:11.84)     4:03.82 (28.10)   4:36.30 (1:00.58)
 11 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           4:54.99    4:49.04         22  
     1) Pienkoski, Natalie R 13         2) Wills, Anika J 14              
     3) Calhoun, Joy 14                 4) Pruitt, Abigail R 14           
                  32.43   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:43.68 (38.35)   2:27.58 (1:22.25)
        2:58.54 (30.96)   3:40.11 (1:12.53)     4:12.67 (32.56)   4:49.04 (1:08.93)
 12 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                 4:49.35    4:51.88         18  
     1) Thom, Emma G 14                 2) Fradet, Katya M 14             
     3) Dawidian, Sara G 13             4) Heilmann, Gillian A 14         
                  35.82   1:16.49 (1:16.49)     1:52.76 (36.27)   2:35.76 (1:19.27)
        3:09.07 (33.31)   3:49.19 (1:13.43)     4:18.41 (29.22)   4:51.88 (1:02.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose E       17 Team Rebel-CA          24.23      24.19 MEET    24  
  2 Cason, Ayanah L     16 Team Rebel-CA          24.48      24.30 MEET    21  
  3 Cohen, Pilar M      15 BCH-CA                 24.74      24.36 MEET    20  
  4 Brazil, Faith C     17 BCH-CA                 25.29      24.85 MEET    19  
  5 Abrigonde, Juliann  17 RENO-PC                26.06      25.17 MEET    18  
  6 Lauger, Madelaine   17 Storm-CA               25.76      25.31 MEET    17  
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N   16 LVSC-CA                25.67      25.39 MEET    16  
  8 Johnston, Alexie T  17 BCH-CA                 25.79      25.59 MEET    15  
  9 Garcia, Aimee E     17 Storm-CA               26.33      25.70 MEET    14  
 10 Farnsworth, Jessic  15 Team Rebel-CA          25.81      26.03 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Ingle-Awong, Katie  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     26.51      26.07 MEET    11  
 12 Van Geel, Nicole M  18 RENO-PC                26.66      26.20 MEET     9  
 13 Craig, Vivica M     17 Storm-CA               26.54      26.21 MEET     8  
 14 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     26.90      26.51 MEET     7  
 15 Thomas, Quinci      16 Storm-CA               26.91      26.55 MEET     6  
 16 Loiselle, Emily A   15 LVSC-CA                26.92      26.59 MEET     5  
 17 Hart, Mallory M     17 LAKE-PC                26.43      26.65 MEET     4  
 18 Rubino, Sophia E    16 LVSC-CA                27.09      26.77 MEET     3  
 19 Monroe, Brylee E    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     27.06      26.80 MEET     2  
 20 Sasaki, Eva R       15 BCH-CA                 27.09      27.01 MEET     1  
C - Final
 21 Freiburger, Annika  17 BCH-CA                 28.44      26.68 MEET   
 22 Jesperson, Lily A   17 BCH-CA                 27.33      26.72 MEET   
 23 Moore, Payton M     15 LVSC-CA                27.26      26.89 MEET   
 24 Presley, Hannah N   17 CARS-PC                28.18      27.02 MEET   
 25 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA                27.28      27.53 MEET   
 26 Palmer, Amelie H    16 NNA-PC                 27.72      28.02 MEET   
 27 Vincent, Zoya M     15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     28.26      28.07 MEET   
 28 Fowler, Hanley E    16 BCH-CA                 28.30      28.19 MEET   
 29 Petit, Isabella A   15 LAKE-PC                28.16      28.30 MEET   
 -- Logan, Havannah M   15 BCH-CA                 28.17         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA          25.27      24.23 qMEET  
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA          24.52      24.48 qMEET  
  3 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 RENO-PC                24.19      24.51 qMEET  
  4 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 23.67      24.74 qMEET  
  5 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA                 25.19      25.29 qMEET  
  6 Murphy, Summer            16 LAKE-PC                24.82      25.34 qMEET  
  7 Trevithick, Claire R      17 RENO-PC                24.61      25.64 qMEET  
  8 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                25.16      25.67 qMEET  
  9 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA               25.11      25.76 qMEET  
 10 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA                 25.12      25.79 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA          26.06      25.81 qMEET  
 12 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 RENO-PC                24.83      26.06 qMEET  
 13 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA               25.70      26.33 qMEET  
 14 Hart, Mallory M           17 LAKE-PC                26.05      26.43 qMEET  
 15 Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     26.52      26.51 qMEET  
 16 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA               25.52      26.54 qMEET  
 17 Van Geel, Nicole M        18 RENO-PC                25.36      26.66 qMEET  
 18 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     26.67      26.90 qMEET  
 19 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA               26.65      26.91 qMEET  
 20 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA                26.66      26.92 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dyer, Lydia C             16 RENO-PC                26.39      27.05 qMEET  
 22 Monroe, Brylee E          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     26.45      27.06 qMEET  
 23 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA                26.71      27.09 qMEET  
 23 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA                 26.36      27.09 qMEET  
 25 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA                28.22      27.26 qMEET  
 26 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA                26.52      27.28 qMEET  
 27 Jesperson, Lily A         17 BCH-CA                 26.49      27.33 qMEET  
 28 Brady, Amelia B           15 NNA-PC                 26.11      27.67 qMEET  
 29 Palmer, Amelie H          16 NNA-PC                 28.64      27.72 qMEET  
 30 Parale, Rori A            16 Sparks Piranhas-SN     27.40      27.86 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tollmann, Cailey M        16 DDST-PC                27.38      28.10 MEET   
 32 Blake, Leandra L          16 CARS-PC                27.54      28.15 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Petit, Isabella A         15 LAKE-PC                28.18      28.16 MEET   
 34 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA                 27.98      28.17 MEET   
 35 Presley, Hannah N         17 CARS-PC                27.13      28.18 MEET   
 36 Vincent, Zoya M           15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     28.91      28.26 MEET   
 37 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA                 28.03      28.30 MEET   
 38 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA                 26.99      28.44 MEET   
 39 Thomas, Ryan N            16 LVSC-CA                28.44      28.61 MEET   
 40 Northcutt, Anna E         15 DDST-PC                29.14      28.66 MEET   
 41 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA                 29.36      28.74 MEET   
 42 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA                 28.59      28.82 MEET   
 43 Dibble, Paige             17 Avengers-CA            29.40      28.83 MEET   
 44 Perez-Rojas, Alex         17 CARS-PC                29.54      29.02 MEET   
 45 Winger, Rebecca S         16 LVSC-CA                29.37      29.11 MEET   
 46 Domingo, Jesse G          17 Sparks Piranhas-SN     29.55      29.18 MEET   
 47 Pienkoski, Hannah M       15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     29.77      29.23 MEET   
 48 Jones, Camille P          15 LAKE-PC                29.01      29.24 MEET   
 49 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA                29.61      29.38 MEET   
 50 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                 29.70      29.52 MEET   
 51 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA            28.00      29.57 MEET   
 52 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA                28.80      29.62 MEET   
 53 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA                29.28      29.85        
 54 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA            29.51      29.98        
 55 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    17 EST-SR                 29.13      30.20        
 56 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA                29.54      30.38        
 57 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA                 29.66      30.47        
 58 Chavez, Kayla             17 UN-02-CA               29.52      30.50        
 59 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA                 29.67      31.37        
 60 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA                29.86      31.56        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose E       17 Team Rebel-CA          52.93      50.79 MEET    24  
                  24.76       50.79 (26.03)                                        
  2 Cason, Ayanah L     16 Team Rebel-CA          53.31      53.08 MEET    21  
                  25.40       53.08 (27.68)                                        
  3 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 RENO-PC                54.24      53.45 MEET    20  
                  25.73       53.45 (27.72)                                        
  4 Wolsey, Kayla       15 Team Rebel-CA          54.50      54.29 MEET    19  
                  26.22       54.29 (28.07)                                        
  5 Garcia, Aimee E     17 Storm-CA               55.62      54.50 MEET    18  
                  26.38       54.50 (28.12)                                        
  6 Johnston, Alexie T  17 BCH-CA                 54.71      54.67 MEET    17  
                  26.28       54.67 (28.39)                                        
  7 Cohen, Pilar M      15 BCH-CA                 55.96      54.73 MEET    16  
                  26.06       54.73 (28.67)                                        
  8 Hall, Blair E       15 LAKE-PC                56.38      55.10 MEET    15  
                  26.48       55.10 (28.62)                                        
  9 Farnsworth, Jessic  15 Team Rebel-CA          55.25      55.43 MEET    14  
                  26.04       55.43 (29.39)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Alyssa N   16 LVSC-CA                54.64      55.58 MEET    13  
                  26.74       55.58 (28.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 Craig, Vivica M     17 Storm-CA               56.65      55.22 MEET    11  
                  26.62       55.22 (28.60)                                        
 12 Kucik, Katie A      15 BCH-CA                 56.61      55.62 MEET     9  
                  27.09       55.62 (28.53)                                        
 13 Otomo, Alex Y       16 TAHO-PC                56.54      56.73 MEET     8  
                  26.99       56.73 (29.74)                                        
 14 Ingle-Awong, Katie  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     56.91      56.78 MEET     7  
                  27.51       56.78 (29.27)                                        
 15 Escalante, Natalia  16 Storm-CA               56.61      56.81 MEET     6  
                  27.67       56.81 (29.14)                                        
 16 Jesperson, Lily A   17 BCH-CA                 58.44      57.20 MEET     5  
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)                                        
 17 Loiselle, Emily A   15 LVSC-CA                57.15      57.31 MEET     4  
                  27.57       57.31 (29.74)                                        
 18 Thomas, Quinci      16 Storm-CA               56.97      57.77 MEET     3  
                  27.89       57.77 (29.88)                                        
 19 Monroe, Brylee E    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     57.95      58.06 MEET     2  
                  26.93       58.06 (31.13)                                        
 20 Hart, Mallory M     17 LAKE-PC                58.50      58.41 MEET     1  
                  28.14       58.41 (30.27)                                        
C - Final
 21 Trevithick, Claire  17 RENO-PC                59.31      56.46 MEET   
                  27.47       56.46 (28.99)                                        
 22 Lewis, Maddy C      16 LAKE-PC                58.55      56.95 MEET   
                  27.70       56.95 (29.25)                                        
 23 Van Geel, Nicole M  18 RENO-PC                59.20      57.79 MEET   
                  27.61       57.79 (30.18)                                        
 23 Presley, Hannah N   17 CARS-PC                58.66      57.79 MEET   
                  27.97       57.79 (29.82)                                        
 25 Tollmann, Cailey M  16 DDST-PC                59.50      58.32 MEET   
                  27.99       58.32 (30.33)                                        
 26 Vogel, Sophia G     16 LAKE-PC                59.21      59.34 MEET   
                  28.44       59.34 (30.90)                                        
 27 Brady, Amelia B     15 NNA-PC               1:00.43      59.35 MEET   
                  28.56       59.35 (30.79)                                        
 28 Parale, Rori A      16 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.28      59.60 MEET   
                  28.23       59.60 (31.37)                                        
 29 Logan, Havannah M   15 BCH-CA               1:00.10      59.65 MEET   
                  29.03       59.65 (30.62)                                        
 30 Dyer, Lydia C       16 RENO-PC                59.50    1:00.56 MEET   
                  28.66     1:00.56 (31.90)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA          52.42      52.93 qMEET  
                  25.45       52.93 (27.48)                                        
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA          53.71      53.31 qMEET  
                  25.60       53.31 (27.71)                                        
  3 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 RENO-PC                52.75      54.24 qMEET  
                  26.03       54.24 (28.21)                                        
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA          54.22      54.50 qMEET  
                  26.38       54.50 (28.12)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                53.53      54.64 qMEET  
                  26.76       54.64 (27.88)                                        
  6 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA                 54.72      54.71 qMEET  
                  26.62       54.71 (28.09)                                        
  7 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA          54.04      55.25 qMEET  
                  26.63       55.25 (28.62)                                        
  8 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA               55.34      55.62 qMEET  
                  26.90       55.62 (28.72)                                        
  9 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 52.01      55.96 qMEET  
                  26.69       55.96 (29.27)                                        
 10 Hall, Blair E             15 LAKE-PC                57.02      56.38 qMEET  
                  27.32       56.38 (29.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Otomo, Alex Y             16 TAHO-PC                55.63      56.54 qMEET  
                  26.97       56.54 (29.57)                                        
 12 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA               57.31      56.61 qMEET  
                  27.74       56.61 (28.87)                                        
 12 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA                 55.86      56.61 qMEET  
                  27.65       56.61 (28.96)                                        
 14 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA               55.29      56.65 qMEET  
                  27.28       56.65 (29.37)                                        
 15 Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     56.40      56.91 qMEET  
                  27.33       56.91 (29.58)                                        
 16 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA               55.57      56.97 qMEET  
                  27.36       56.97 (29.61)                                        
 17 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA                57.32      57.15 qMEET  
                  27.50       57.15 (29.65)                                        
 18 Monroe, Brylee E          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     58.41      57.95 qMEET  
                  27.18       57.95 (30.77)                                        
 19 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 55.59      57.99 qMEET  
                  27.91       57.99 (30.08)                                        
 20 Jesperson, Lily A         17 BCH-CA                 57.73      58.44 qMEET  
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hart, Mallory M           17 LAKE-PC                55.72      58.50 qMEET  
                  28.43       58.50 (30.07)                                        
 22 Lewis, Maddy C            16 LAKE-PC                57.02      58.55 qMEET  
                  28.39       58.55 (30.16)                                        
 23 Presley, Hannah N         17 CARS-PC                57.92      58.66 qMEET  
                  28.40       58.66 (30.26)                                        
 24 Van Geel, Nicole M        18 RENO-PC                56.17      59.20 qMEET  
                  28.16       59.20 (31.04)                                        
 25 Vogel, Sophia G           16 LAKE-PC              1:01.45      59.21 qMEET  
                  28.43       59.21 (30.78)                                        
 26 Parale, Rori A            16 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.86      59.28 qMEET  
                  28.39       59.28 (30.89)                                        
 27 Trevithick, Claire R      17 RENO-PC                53.85      59.31 qMEET  
                  28.27       59.31 (31.04)                                        
 28 Dyer, Lydia C             16 RENO-PC                58.84      59.50 qMEET  
                  28.12       59.50 (31.38)                                        
 28 Tollmann, Cailey M        16 DDST-PC                58.27      59.50 qMEET  
                  28.45       59.50 (31.05)                                        
 30 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               1:01.42    1:00.10 qMEET  
                  29.14     1:00.10 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brady, Amelia B           15 NNA-PC                 56.18    1:00.43 MEET   
                  28.54     1:00.43 (31.89)                                        
 32 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              1:00.17    1:00.99 MEET   
                  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scott, Anna K             17 BCH-CA                 56.31    1:01.12 MEET   
                  28.48     1:01.12 (32.64)                                        
 34 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:01.62    1:01.55 MEET   
                  29.76     1:01.55 (31.79)                                        
 35 Hyatt, Sarah P            17 DDST-PC                59.20    1:01.59 MEET   
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)                                        
 36 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA                59.64    1:01.69 MEET   
                  29.50     1:01.69 (32.19)                                        
 37 Vincent, Zoya M           15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:01.94    1:01.87 MEET   
                  29.99     1:01.87 (31.88)                                        
 38 Petit, Isabella A         15 LAKE-PC              1:01.28    1:01.91 MEET   
                  29.11     1:01.91 (32.80)                                        
 39 Dibble, Paige             17 Avengers-CA          1:02.81    1:01.96 MEET   
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)                                        
 40 Pienkoski, Hannah M       15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:03.49    1:02.40 MEET   
                  30.27     1:02.40 (32.13)                                        
 41 Perez-Rojas, Alex         17 CARS-PC              1:03.91    1:02.55 MEET   
                  30.32     1:02.55 (32.23)                                        
 42 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              1:02.80    1:02.71 MEET   
                  30.29     1:02.71 (32.42)                                        
 43 Northcutt, Anna E         15 DDST-PC              1:04.20    1:02.72 MEET   
                  29.98     1:02.72 (32.74)                                        
 44 Winger, Rebecca S         16 LVSC-CA              1:02.06    1:02.80 MEET   
                  30.06     1:02.80 (32.74)                                        
 45 Thomas, Ryan N            16 LVSC-CA              1:01.57    1:02.83 MEET   
                  29.80     1:02.83 (33.03)                                        
 46 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:02.38    1:03.10 MEET   
                  30.45     1:03.10 (32.65)                                        
 47 Jones, Camille P          15 LAKE-PC              1:04.18    1:03.18 MEET   
                  30.51     1:03.18 (32.67)                                        
 48 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              1:03.63    1:03.55 MEET   
                  30.85     1:03.55 (32.70)                                        
 49 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    17 EST-SR               1:02.53    1:04.07 MEET   
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
 50 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          1:03.95    1:04.94        
                  31.67     1:04.94 (33.27)                                        
 51 Chavez, Kayla             17 UN-02-CA             1:01.21    1:05.33        
                  31.01     1:05.33 (34.32)                                        
 52 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA               1:03.99    1:05.80        
                  31.80     1:05.80 (34.00)                                        
 53 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               1:04.11    1:06.15        
                  31.65     1:06.15 (34.50)                                        
 54 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              1:04.57    1:06.23        
                  32.15     1:06.23 (34.08)                                        
 55 Domingo, Jesse G          17 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:03.62    1:06.46        
                  31.61     1:06.46 (34.85)                                        
 56 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:04.08    1:06.59        
                  32.02     1:06.59 (34.57)                                        
 57 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               1:04.40    1:07.93        
                  31.09     1:07.93 (36.84)                                        
 -- Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               1:03.21         DQ        
                  30.14          DQ (31.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.19  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose E       17 Team Rebel-CA        1:50.65    1:48.41 MEET    24  
                  25.86       53.21 (27.35)     1:21.00 (27.79)     1:48.41 (27.41)
  2 Gutierrez, Victori  16 SAND-CA              1:55.79    1:53.82 MEET    21  
                  26.50       55.24 (28.74)     1:24.54 (29.30)     1:53.82 (29.28)
  3 Johnston, Alexie T  17 BCH-CA               1:58.13    1:54.66 MEET    20  
                  26.88       55.75 (28.87)     1:25.05 (29.30)     1:54.66 (29.61)
  4 Lauger, Madelaine   17 Storm-CA             1:56.67    1:55.82 MEET    19  
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)     1:25.93 (30.08)     1:55.82 (29.89)
  5 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 RENO-PC              1:57.59    1:56.62 MEET    18  
                  26.78       56.23 (29.45)     1:26.39 (30.16)     1:56.62 (30.23)
  6 Wolsey, Kayla       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.46    1:57.45 MEET    17  
                  26.74       55.78 (29.04)     1:26.74 (30.96)     1:57.45 (30.71)
  7 Farnsworth, Jessic  15 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.72    1:58.18 MEET    16  
                  27.05       56.63 (29.58)     1:27.35 (30.72)     1:58.18 (30.83)
  8 Escalante, Natalia  16 Storm-CA             1:57.41    1:58.41 MEET    15  
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)     1:27.71 (30.60)     1:58.41 (30.70)
  9 Abrigonde, Juliann  17 RENO-PC              1:58.53    1:58.52 MEET    14  
                  26.89       56.79 (29.90)     1:27.31 (30.52)     1:58.52 (31.21)
 10 Hawkins, Alyssa N   16 LVSC-CA              1:57.47    2:00.78 MEET    13  
                  27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:29.65 (31.52)     2:00.78 (31.13)
B - Final
 11 Brazil, Faith C     17 BCH-CA               2:00.50    1:57.10 MEET    11  
                  26.73       56.30 (29.57)     1:26.42 (30.12)     1:57.10 (30.68)
 12 Craig, Vivica M     17 Storm-CA             2:00.55    1:58.16 MEET     9  
                  27.01       56.81 (29.80)     1:27.36 (30.55)     1:58.16 (30.80)
 13 Hall, Blair E       15 LAKE-PC              1:59.73    1:58.60 MEET     8  
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)     1:27.96 (30.60)     1:58.60 (30.64)
 14 Blackert, Portia K  17 SAND-CA              2:00.71    1:59.14 MEET     7  
                  27.59       57.76 (30.17)     1:28.69 (30.93)     1:59.14 (30.45)
 15 Ruberio, Kendall R  15 SAND-CA              2:04.37    1:59.41 MEET     6  
                  27.93       57.87 (29.94)     1:28.85 (30.98)     1:59.41 (30.56)
 16 Thomas, Quinci      16 Storm-CA             2:01.77    2:01.60 MEET     5  
                  28.16       58.61 (30.45)     1:30.04 (31.43)     2:01.60 (31.56)
 17 Han, Enzi           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.22    2:02.29 MEET     4  
                  28.23       59.61 (31.38)     1:31.33 (31.72)     2:02.29 (30.96)
 18 Loiselle, Emily A   15 LVSC-CA              2:01.89    2:02.36 MEET     3  
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)     1:30.65 (32.01)     2:02.36 (31.71)
 19 Anderson, Caroline  17 SAND-CA              2:03.56    2:03.79 MEET     2  
                  28.59       59.69 (31.10)     1:31.98 (32.29)     2:03.79 (31.81)
 20 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA              2:04.51    2:04.13 MEET     1  
                  28.48       59.54 (31.06)     1:32.07 (32.53)     2:04.13 (32.06)
C - Final
 21 Cohen, Pilar M      15 BCH-CA               2:07.48    1:57.74 MEET   
                  26.93       55.86 (28.93)     1:26.43 (30.57)     1:57.74 (31.31)
 22 Kirkman, Leah L     15 SAND-CA              2:09.55    1:59.96 MEET   
                  27.09       57.80 (30.71)     1:28.88 (31.08)     1:59.96 (31.08)
 23 Ingle-Awong, Katie  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:05.82    2:03.16 MEET   
                  27.61       58.11 (30.50)     1:30.57 (32.46)     2:03.16 (32.59)
 24 Blake, Leandra L    16 CARS-PC              2:06.54    2:04.69 MEET   
                  29.28     1:00.57 (31.29)     1:32.56 (31.99)     2:04.69 (32.13)
 25 Van Geel, Nicole M  18 RENO-PC              2:07.80    2:04.81 MEET   
                  28.18       59.71 (31.53)     1:32.47 (32.76)     2:04.81 (32.34)
 26 Otomo, Alex Y       16 TAHO-PC              2:06.08    2:06.33 MEET   
                  28.13     1:00.12 (31.99)     1:33.93 (33.81)     2:06.33 (32.40)
 27 Hines, Olivia K     15 LAKE-PC              2:07.96    2:07.11 MEET   
                  29.49     1:01.52 (32.03)     1:34.19 (32.67)     2:07.11 (32.92)
 28 Brady, Amelia B     15 NNA-PC               2:05.85    2:07.46 MEET   
                  29.08     1:00.72 (31.64)     1:33.92 (33.20)     2:07.46 (33.54)
 29 Monroe, Brylee E    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:05.82    2:08.76 MEET   
                  28.16     1:00.22 (32.06)     1:34.24 (34.02)     2:08.76 (34.52)
 30 Schutte, Isabella   17 Avengers-CA          2:08.20    2:09.21 MEET   
                  29.81     1:02.36 (32.55)     1:35.30 (32.94)     2:09.21 (33.91)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.19  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        1:51.99    1:50.65 qMEET  
                  26.10       54.13 (28.03)     1:22.51 (28.38)     1:50.65 (28.14)
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     16 SAND-CA              1:51.40    1:55.79 qMEET  
                  26.58       55.83 (29.25)     1:25.80 (29.97)     1:55.79 (29.99)
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             1:56.63    1:56.67 qMEET  
                  27.33       57.00 (29.67)     1:27.16 (30.16)     1:56.67 (29.51)
  4 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             1:59.82    1:57.41 qMEET  
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)     1:27.00 (30.08)     1:57.41 (30.41)
  5 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.03    1:57.46 qMEET  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)     1:27.41 (30.63)     1:57.46 (30.05)
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              1:55.43    1:57.47 qMEET  
                  27.39       57.31 (29.92)     1:28.08 (30.77)     1:57.47 (29.39)
  7 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 RENO-PC              1:56.41    1:57.59 qMEET  
                  27.00       56.74 (29.74)     1:27.16 (30.42)     1:57.59 (30.43)
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               1:55.51    1:58.13 qMEET  
                  27.46       56.77 (29.31)     1:27.06 (30.29)     1:58.13 (31.07)
  9 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 RENO-PC              2:03.66    1:58.53 qMEET  
                  26.89       56.78 (29.89)     1:27.55 (30.77)     1:58.53 (30.98)
 10 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.12    1:59.72 qMEET  
                  27.06       57.08 (30.02)     1:28.48 (31.40)     1:59.72 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hall, Blair E             15 LAKE-PC              1:59.31    1:59.73 qMEET  
                  28.06       58.02 (29.96)     1:28.64 (30.62)     1:59.73 (31.09)
 12 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               1:58.96    2:00.50 qMEET  
                  27.83       58.13 (30.30)     1:28.74 (30.61)     2:00.50 (31.76)
 13 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             1:58.11    2:00.55 qMEET  
                  27.91       58.51 (30.60)     1:29.59 (31.08)     2:00.55 (30.96)
 14 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:59.25    2:00.71 qMEET  
                  28.14       58.41 (30.27)     1:29.50 (31.09)     2:00.71 (31.21)
 15 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              2:02.55    2:01.66 qMEET  
                  28.42       59.63 (31.21)     1:30.71 (31.08)     2:01.66 (30.95)
 16 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             2:00.24    2:01.77 qMEET  
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)     1:30.47 (31.70)     2:01.77 (31.30)
 17 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:02.33    2:01.89 qMEET  
                  28.29       58.58 (30.29)     1:30.47 (31.89)     2:01.89 (31.42)
 18 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              1:58.37    2:03.56 qMEET  
                  28.15       59.19 (31.04)     1:31.56 (32.37)     2:03.56 (32.00)
 19 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.19    2:04.22 qMEET  
                  29.24     1:00.76 (31.52)     1:32.85 (32.09)     2:04.22 (31.37)
 20 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              2:01.00    2:04.37 qMEET  
                  28.76       59.93 (31.17)     1:32.06 (32.13)     2:04.37 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              1:57.72    2:04.51 qMEET  
                  28.49       59.85 (31.36)     1:32.47 (32.62)     2:04.51 (32.04)
 22 Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:00.96    2:05.82 qMEET  
                  28.24       59.38 (31.14)     1:32.14 (32.76)     2:05.82 (33.68)
 22 Monroe, Brylee E          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:08.87    2:05.82 qMEET  
                  27.91       59.16 (31.25)     1:32.44 (33.28)     2:05.82 (33.38)
 24 Brady, Amelia B           15 NNA-PC               2:03.16    2:05.85 qMEET  
                  29.18     1:00.41 (31.23)     1:33.22 (32.81)     2:05.85 (32.63)
 25 Otomo, Alex Y             16 TAHO-PC              2:05.91    2:06.08 qMEET  
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)     1:34.17 (32.69)     2:06.08 (31.91)
 26 Blake, Leandra L          16 CARS-PC              2:06.55    2:06.54 qMEET  
                  30.34     1:02.55 (32.21)     1:34.70 (32.15)     2:06.54 (31.84)
 27 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:57.41    2:06.70 qMEET  
                  28.22       59.61 (31.39)     1:33.31 (33.70)     2:06.70 (33.39)
 28 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               2:01.37    2:07.48 qMEET  
                  28.82     1:00.24 (31.42)     1:33.41 (33.17)     2:07.48 (34.07)
 29 Van Geel, Nicole M        18 RENO-PC              2:01.64    2:07.80 qMEET  
                  28.54     1:00.19 (31.65)     1:33.76 (33.57)     2:07.80 (34.04)
 30 Hines, Olivia K           15 LAKE-PC              2:06.38    2:07.96 qMEET  
                  30.33     1:02.71 (32.38)     1:35.64 (32.93)     2:07.96 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:05.75    2:08.20 MEET   
                  29.17     1:01.30 (32.13)     1:34.37 (33.07)     2:08.20 (33.83)
 32 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              2:01.98    2:09.55 MEET   
                  28.97     1:01.96 (32.99)     1:36.49 (34.53)     2:09.55 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Presley, Hannah N         17 CARS-PC              2:07.94    2:09.97 MEET   
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)     1:36.36 (33.87)     2:09.97 (33.61)
 34 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               2:18.74    2:10.24 MEET   
                  30.83     1:03.78 (32.95)   2:10.24 (1:06.46)                    
 35 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              2:03.77    2:10.32 MEET   
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:37.20 (33.76)     2:10.32 (33.12)
 36 Tollmann, Cailey M        16 DDST-PC              2:06.07    2:10.40 MEET   
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)     1:36.69 (33.73)     2:10.40 (33.71)
 37 Vogel, Sophia G           16 LAKE-PC              2:14.34    2:10.42 MEET   
                  29.76     1:03.48 (33.72)     1:37.17 (33.69)     2:10.42 (33.25)
 38 Jesperson, Lily A         17 BCH-CA               2:02.89    2:10.53 MEET   
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)     1:35.88 (33.37)     2:10.53 (34.65)
 39 Hart, Mallory M           17 LAKE-PC              1:58.87    2:11.51 MEET   
                  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)     1:36.88 (35.16)     2:11.51 (34.63)
 40 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:04.10    2:11.54 MEET   
                  29.58     1:03.09 (33.51)     1:37.72 (34.63)     2:11.54 (33.82)
 41 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               2:13.09    2:12.89 MEET   
                  30.15     1:03.36 (33.21)     1:38.84 (35.48)     2:12.89 (34.05)
 42 Dibble, Paige             17 Avengers-CA          2:13.84    2:13.05 MEET   
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:38.19 (34.98)     2:13.05 (34.86)
 43 Perez-Rojas, Alex         17 CARS-PC              2:15.31    2:13.68 MEET   
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)     1:39.07 (33.65)     2:13.68 (34.61)
 44 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              2:15.74    2:14.08 MEET   
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)     1:39.16 (35.04)     2:14.08 (34.92)
 45 Auger, Bella P            16 LAKE-PC              2:14.27    2:14.10 MEET   
                  31.85     1:05.47 (33.62)     1:39.67 (34.20)     2:14.10 (34.43)
 46 Pienkoski, Hannah M       15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:14.08    2:16.26 MEET   
                  30.71     1:04.88 (34.17)     1:40.66 (35.78)     2:16.26 (35.60)
 47 Petit, Isabella A         15 LAKE-PC              2:16.29    2:16.43 MEET   
                  30.04                             1:40.93 ( )     2:16.43 (35.50)
 48 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              2:17.47    2:17.11 MEET   
                  32.02     1:07.19 (35.17)     1:42.92 (35.73)     2:17.11 (34.19)
 49 Hyatt, Sarah P            17 DDST-PC              2:10.76    2:17.70 MEET   
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)     1:41.82 (36.19)     2:17.70 (35.88)
 50 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    17 EST-SR               2:18.78    2:18.28 MEET   
                  30.48     1:05.27 (34.79)     1:41.88 (36.61)     2:18.28 (36.40)
 51 Bailey-Torres, Ava M      15 LAKE-PC              2:16.70    2:18.89 MEET   
                  32.40     1:06.85 (34.45)     1:42.61 (35.76)     2:18.89 (36.28)
 52 Thomas, Ryan N            16 LVSC-CA              2:17.21    2:19.65        
                  31.53     1:07.12 (35.59)     1:43.37 (36.25)     2:19.65 (36.28)
 53 Winger, Rebecca S         16 LVSC-CA              2:16.43    2:20.36        
                  31.44     1:06.19 (34.75)     1:43.00 (36.81)     2:20.36 (37.36)
 54 Chavez, Kayla             17 UN-02-CA             2:16.47    2:23.68        
                  33.27     1:09.31 (36.04)     1:46.60 (37.29)     2:23.68 (37.08)
 55 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               2:18.98    2:23.86        
                  31.42     1:07.69 (36.27)   2:23.86 (1:16.17)                    
 56 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:17.46    2:25.91        
                  31.64     1:07.99 (36.35)     1:47.25 (39.26)     2:25.91 (38.66)
 57 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               2:16.82    2:30.56        
                  32.42     1:08.73 (36.31)     1:48.53 (39.80)     2:30.56 (42.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:12.09  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Aimee E     17 Storm-CA             5:13.45    5:05.74 MEET    24  
                  27.27       57.09 (29.82)     1:27.66 (30.57)     1:58.52 (30.86)
        2:29.51 (30.99)     3:00.56 (31.05)     3:31.66 (31.10)     4:02.83 (31.17)
        4:34.49 (31.66)     5:05.74 (31.25)                                        
  2 Kucik, Katie A      15 BCH-CA               5:10.93    5:09.25 MEET    21  
                  27.99       58.46 (30.47)     1:29.56 (31.10)     2:01.02 (31.46)
        2:32.51 (31.49)     3:04.20 (31.69)     3:35.85 (31.65)     4:07.60 (31.75)
        4:39.24 (31.64)     5:09.25 (30.01)                                        
  3 Nagy, Benedict      17 LAKE-PC              5:16.46    5:15.46 MEET    20  
                  27.97       58.46 (30.49)     1:29.76 (31.30)     2:01.53 (31.77)
        2:33.70 (32.17)     3:05.78 (32.08)     3:38.07 (32.29)     4:11.03 (32.96)
        4:43.60 (32.57)     5:15.46 (31.86)                                        
  4 Hall, Blair E       15 LAKE-PC              5:26.43    5:19.43 MEET    19  
                  28.42       59.52 (31.10)     1:31.51 (31.99)     2:04.03 (32.52)
        2:36.81 (32.78)     3:09.51 (32.70)     3:42.52 (33.01)     4:15.36 (32.84)
        4:48.13 (32.77)     5:19.43 (31.30)                                        
  5 Craig, Vivica M     17 Storm-CA             5:27.86    5:19.74 MEET    18  
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)     1:33.02 (32.36)     2:05.01 (31.99)
        2:37.24 (32.23)     3:09.61 (32.37)     3:42.37 (32.76)     4:15.59 (33.22)
        4:48.44 (32.85)     5:19.74 (31.30)                                        
  6 Ciobanu, Denisa M   15 Team Rebel-CA        5:24.50    5:19.86 MEET    17  
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:32.36 (32.07)     2:04.69 (32.33)
        2:37.09 (32.40)     3:09.56 (32.47)     3:42.29 (32.73)     4:15.00 (32.71)
        4:47.78 (32.78)     5:19.86 (32.08)                                        
  7 Buono, Katelyn N    15 RENO-PC              5:27.49    5:19.88 MEET    16  
                  28.91     1:00.62 (31.71)     1:33.06 (32.44)     2:05.20 (32.14)
        2:37.73 (32.53)     3:10.40 (32.67)     3:43.20 (32.80)     4:16.13 (32.93)
        4:48.96 (32.83)     5:19.88 (30.92)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Alyssa N   16 LVSC-CA              5:23.42    5:26.68 MEET    15  
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)     1:33.95 (33.21)     2:07.79 (33.84)
        2:41.22 (33.43)     3:14.51 (33.29)     3:47.69 (33.18)     4:21.39 (33.70)
        4:54.89 (33.50)     5:26.68 (31.79)                                        
  9 Loiselle, Emily A   15 LVSC-CA              5:23.93    5:32.09 MEET    14  
                  28.76     1:00.11 (31.35)     1:33.15 (33.04)     2:07.04 (33.89)
        2:40.96 (33.92)     3:15.59 (34.63)     3:50.15 (34.56)     4:24.51 (34.36)
        4:58.69 (34.18)     5:32.09 (33.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Han, Enzi           15 Team Rebel-CA        5:31.28    5:22.07 MEET    11  
                  29.88     1:02.52 (32.64)     1:35.00 (32.48)     2:07.65 (32.65)
        2:40.12 (32.47)     3:12.62 (32.50)     3:45.23 (32.61)     4:18.15 (32.92)
        4:50.51 (32.36)     5:22.07 (31.56)                                        
 12 Jones, Isabella     17 LVSC-CA              5:29.21    5:26.44 MEET     9  
                  30.22     1:03.05 (32.83)     1:36.10 (33.05)     2:09.29 (33.19)
        2:42.28 (32.99)     3:15.67 (33.39)     3:48.88 (33.21)     4:22.17 (33.29)
        4:54.78 (32.61)     5:26.44 (31.66)                                        
 13 Sasaki, Eva R       15 BCH-CA               5:31.34    5:30.42 MEET     8  
                  30.38     1:03.29 (32.91)     1:36.89 (33.60)     2:10.49 (33.60)
        2:44.00 (33.51)     3:17.48 (33.48)     3:51.18 (33.70)     4:24.84 (33.66)
        4:58.67 (33.83)     5:30.42 (31.75)                                        
 14 Ingle-Awong, Katie  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   5:40.73    5:34.23 MEET     7  
                  28.87     1:00.30 (31.43)     1:32.80 (32.50)     2:05.93 (33.13)
        2:39.40 (33.47)     3:13.81 (34.41)     3:48.99 (35.18)     4:24.34 (35.35)
        4:59.55 (35.21)     5:34.23 (34.68)                                        
 15 Hines, Olivia K     15 LAKE-PC              5:42.53    5:39.03 MEET     6  
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)     1:38.72 (34.29)     2:13.49 (34.77)
        2:48.40 (34.91)     3:23.17 (34.77)     3:58.22 (35.05)     4:33.08 (34.86)
        5:06.93 (33.85)     5:39.03 (32.10)                                        
 16 Presley, Hannah N   17 CARS-PC              5:47.72    5:40.40 MEET     5  
                  30.71     1:04.50 (33.79)     1:38.82 (34.32)     2:13.64 (34.82)
        2:48.33 (34.69)     3:23.36 (35.03)     3:58.47 (35.11)     4:33.40 (34.93)
        5:07.79 (34.39)     5:40.40 (32.61)                                        
 17 Brady, Amelia B     15 NNA-PC               5:49.56    5:41.78 MEET     4  
                  31.04     1:05.15 (34.11)     1:39.70 (34.55)     2:14.09 (34.39)
        2:48.46 (34.37)     3:23.39 (34.93)     3:58.61 (35.22)     4:33.02 (34.41)
        5:08.04 (35.02)     5:41.78 (33.74)                                        
 18 Blake, Leandra L    16 CARS-PC              5:41.23    5:42.43 MEET     3  
                  30.96     1:04.42 (33.46)     1:38.79 (34.37)     2:13.87 (35.08)
        2:48.61 (34.74)     3:23.79 (35.18)     3:59.05 (35.26)     4:34.10 (35.05)
        5:09.48 (35.38)     5:42.43 (32.95)                                        
 19 Shannon, Skyler L   16 Storm-CA             5:43.78    5:48.92 MEET     2  
                  31.53     1:06.06 (34.53)     1:41.18 (35.12)     2:16.74 (35.56)
        2:52.64 (35.90)     3:28.30 (35.66)     4:04.08 (35.78)     4:39.58 (35.50)
        5:14.79 (35.21)     5:48.92 (34.13)                                        
 20 Shichiri, Sayaka    15 LTNV-CA              5:52.16    5:58.24 MEET     1  
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)     1:40.97 (35.45)     2:17.25 (36.28)
        2:53.90 (36.65)     3:30.97 (37.07)     4:08.33 (37.36)     4:45.60 (37.27)
        5:22.46 (36.86)     5:58.24 (35.78)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hyatt, Sarah P      17 DDST-PC              5:54.40    5:46.96 MEET   
                  30.52     1:04.25 (33.73)     1:39.20 (34.95)     2:14.71 (35.51)
        2:50.49 (35.78)     3:25.81 (35.32)     4:01.21 (35.40)     4:36.67 (35.46)
        5:12.41 (35.74)     5:46.96 (34.55)                                        
 22 Fecteau, Isabella   15 BCH-CA               5:56.49    5:49.85 MEET   
                  32.93     1:08.44 (35.51)     1:44.39 (35.95)     2:20.28 (35.89)
        2:56.39 (36.11)     3:31.77 (35.38)     4:07.35 (35.58)     4:42.23 (34.88)
        5:16.58 (34.35)     5:49.85 (33.27)                                        
 23 Skinner, Ava I      15 BCH-CA               5:58.05    5:52.82 MEET   
                  32.17     1:07.03 (34.86)     1:42.58 (35.55)     2:18.26 (35.68)
        2:54.71 (36.45)     3:30.71 (36.00)     4:07.49 (36.78)     4:44.04 (36.55)
        5:19.80 (35.76)     5:52.82 (33.02)                                        
 24 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              5:53.46    5:53.83 MEET   
                  28.44     1:00.31 (31.87)     1:34.75 (34.44)     2:10.86 (36.11)
        2:47.83 (36.97)     3:25.28 (37.45)     4:02.84 (37.56)     4:40.65 (37.81)
        5:18.02 (37.37)     5:53.83 (35.81)                                        
 25 Petit, Isabella A   15 LAKE-PC              5:58.44    5:55.27 MEET   
                  30.44     1:05.63 (35.19)     1:41.60 (35.97)     2:18.33 (36.73)
        2:54.85 (36.52)     3:31.13 (36.28)     4:07.71 (36.58)     4:44.75 (37.04)
        5:21.14 (36.39)     5:55.27 (34.13)                                        
 26 Pienkoski, Hannah   15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   5:59.71    6:06.99 MEET   
                  32.16     1:07.13 (34.97)     1:43.30 (36.17)     2:20.79 (37.49)
        2:59.01 (38.22)     3:37.38 (38.37)     4:15.76 (38.38)     4:54.13 (38.37)
        5:32.55 (38.42)     6:06.99 (34.44)                                        
 27 Jewell, Taryn M     16 Avengers-CA          6:23.21    6:23.57        
                  32.73     1:09.48 (36.75)     1:47.79 (38.31)     2:26.93 (39.14)
        3:06.83 (39.90)     3:47.47 (40.64)     4:27.41 (39.94)     5:07.06 (39.65)
        5:46.81 (39.75)     6:23.57 (36.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:12.09  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               5:09.88    5:10.93 qMEET  
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)     1:31.38 (31.57)     2:02.89 (31.51)
        2:34.40 (31.51)     3:06.08 (31.68)     3:37.73 (31.65)     4:09.23 (31.50)
        4:40.83 (31.60)     5:10.93 (30.10)                                        
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             4:58.32    5:13.45 qMEET  
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)     1:30.69 (31.40)     2:02.25 (31.56)
        2:34.17 (31.92)     3:05.92 (31.75)     3:37.82 (31.90)     4:09.80 (31.98)
        4:41.74 (31.94)     5:13.45 (31.71)                                        
  3 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             5:14.61    5:13.84 qMEET  
                  28.73       59.71 (30.98)     1:30.97 (31.26)     2:02.58 (31.61)
        2:34.06 (31.48)     3:05.65 (31.59)     3:37.68 (32.03)     4:09.52 (31.84)
        4:41.80 (32.28)     5:13.84 (32.04)                                        
  4 Nagy, Benedict            17 LAKE-PC              5:05.12    5:16.46 qMEET  
                  28.88     1:00.34 (31.46)     1:32.25 (31.91)     2:04.46 (32.21)
        2:36.52 (32.06)     3:08.50 (31.98)     3:40.24 (31.74)     4:12.25 (32.01)
        4:44.74 (32.49)     5:16.46 (31.72)                                        
  5 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               5:17.89    5:18.18 qMEET  
                  28.41       59.49 (31.08)     1:31.19 (31.70)     2:03.47 (32.28)
        2:36.31 (32.84)     3:08.89 (32.58)     3:41.05 (32.16)     4:14.31 (33.26)
        4:46.82 (32.51)     5:18.18 (31.36)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              5:13.44    5:23.42 qMEET  
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:33.31 (32.50)     2:06.08 (32.77)
        2:38.90 (32.82)     3:11.75 (32.85)     3:45.05 (33.30)     4:18.10 (33.05)
        4:50.98 (32.88)     5:23.42 (32.44)                                        
  7 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              5:34.42    5:23.93 qMEET  
                  28.92     1:00.35 (31.43)     1:32.67 (32.32)     2:05.53 (32.86)
        2:38.71 (33.18)     3:11.88 (33.17)     3:45.16 (33.28)     4:18.38 (33.22)
        4:51.75 (33.37)     5:23.93 (32.18)                                        
  8 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        5:26.77    5:24.50 qMEET  
                  29.65     1:01.25 (31.60)     1:33.53 (32.28)     2:05.90 (32.37)
        2:38.47 (32.57)     3:11.44 (32.97)     3:44.54 (33.10)     4:17.82 (33.28)
        4:51.33 (33.51)     5:24.50 (33.17)                                        
  9 Hall, Blair E             15 LAKE-PC              5:16.73    5:26.43 qMEET  
                  29.44     1:01.58 (32.14)     1:34.53 (32.95)     2:07.69 (33.16)
        2:41.12 (33.43)     3:14.57 (33.45)     3:47.87 (33.30)     4:21.35 (33.48)
        4:54.09 (32.74)     5:26.43 (32.34)                                        
 10 Buono, Katelyn N          15 RENO-PC              5:10.08    5:27.49 qMEET  
                  31.09     1:03.82 (32.73)     1:36.93 (33.11)     2:10.08 (33.15)
        2:43.02 (32.94)     3:16.04 (33.02)     3:49.43 (33.39)     4:22.71 (33.28)
        4:55.84 (33.13)     5:27.49 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             5:18.79    5:27.86 qMEET  
                  29.48     1:01.78 (32.30)     1:34.73 (32.95)     2:08.12 (33.39)
        2:41.24 (33.12)     3:14.55 (33.31)     3:48.10 (33.55)     4:21.27 (33.17)
        4:55.05 (33.78)     5:27.86 (32.81)                                        
 12 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              5:23.11    5:29.21 qMEET  
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)     1:35.64 (33.42)     2:09.02 (33.38)
        2:42.47 (33.45)     3:15.94 (33.47)     3:49.38 (33.44)     4:23.01 (33.63)
        4:56.49 (33.48)     5:29.21 (32.72)                                        
 13 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        5:30.50    5:31.28 qMEET  
                  29.73     1:02.11 (32.38)     1:35.12 (33.01)     2:08.36 (33.24)
        2:41.79 (33.43)     3:15.99 (34.20)     3:50.04 (34.05)     4:24.09 (34.05)
        4:58.22 (34.13)     5:31.28 (33.06)                                        
 14 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               5:44.73    5:31.34 qMEET  
                  31.40     1:05.32 (33.92)     1:39.79 (34.47)     2:14.04 (34.25)
        2:47.65 (33.61)     3:20.71 (33.06)     3:53.51 (32.80)     4:27.17 (33.66)
        5:00.59 (33.42)     5:31.34 (30.75)                                        
 15 Lewis, Maddy C            16 LAKE-PC              5:19.50    5:35.58 qMEET  
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)     1:36.09 (33.33)     2:09.63 (33.54)
        2:43.62 (33.99)     3:17.69 (34.07)     3:51.94 (34.25)     4:26.37 (34.43)
        5:01.03 (34.66)     5:35.58 (34.55)                                        
 16 Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   5:33.82    5:40.73 qMEET  
                  29.10     1:01.62 (32.52)     1:34.98 (33.36)     2:09.08 (34.10)
        2:43.72 (34.64)     3:18.78 (35.06)     3:54.42 (35.64)     4:29.99 (35.57)
        5:05.58 (35.59)     5:40.73 (35.15)                                        
 17 Blake, Leandra L          16 CARS-PC              5:43.10    5:41.23 qMEET  
                  31.53     1:05.54 (34.01)     1:39.65 (34.11)     2:14.34 (34.69)
        2:49.08 (34.74)     3:23.97 (34.89)     3:58.95 (34.98)     4:33.48 (34.53)
        5:07.79 (34.31)     5:41.23 (33.44)                                        
 18 Hines, Olivia K           15 LAKE-PC              5:44.51    5:42.53 qMEET  
                  30.27     1:03.34 (33.07)     1:37.38 (34.04)     2:11.76 (34.38)
        2:46.68 (34.92)     3:21.97 (35.29)     3:57.33 (35.36)     4:32.91 (35.58)
        5:08.29 (35.38)     5:42.53 (34.24)                                        
 19 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             5:38.54    5:43.78 qMEET  
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)     1:39.53 (34.63)     2:14.39 (34.86)
        2:49.54 (35.15)     3:24.73 (35.19)     4:00.01 (35.28)     4:35.18 (35.17)
        5:10.11 (34.93)     5:43.78 (33.67)                                        
 20 Otomo, Alex Y             16 TAHO-PC              5:44.65    5:45.81 qMEET  
                  29.33     1:01.64 (32.31)     1:35.90 (34.26)     2:11.83 (35.93)
        2:48.01 (36.18)     3:24.31 (36.30)     4:01.30 (36.99)     4:37.66 (36.36)
        5:13.73 (36.07)     5:45.81 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Presley, Hannah N         17 CARS-PC              5:41.31    5:47.72 qMEET  
                  31.63     1:06.35 (34.72)     1:41.64 (35.29)     2:17.16 (35.52)
        2:52.56 (35.40)     3:27.80 (35.24)     4:02.77 (34.97)     4:38.02 (35.25)
        5:13.42 (35.40)     5:47.72 (34.30)                                        
 22 Brady, Amelia B           15 NNA-PC               5:34.80    5:49.56 qMEET  
                  31.22     1:05.39 (34.17)     1:39.90 (34.51)     2:14.48 (34.58)
        2:49.40 (34.92)     3:25.46 (36.06)     4:01.55 (36.09)     4:38.25 (36.70)
        5:14.12 (35.87)     5:49.56 (35.44)                                        
 23 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              6:01.92    5:52.16 qMEET  
                  30.54     1:04.38 (33.84)     1:39.63 (35.25)     2:15.61 (35.98)
        2:51.73 (36.12)     3:27.69 (35.96)     4:04.10 (36.41)     4:39.99 (35.89)
        5:16.49 (36.50)     5:52.16 (35.67)                                        
 24 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              5:49.75    5:53.46 qMEET  
                  31.23     1:04.97 (33.74)     1:40.21 (35.24)     2:16.44 (36.23)
        2:53.07 (36.63)     3:29.41 (36.34)     4:06.04 (36.63)     4:42.19 (36.15)
        5:18.38 (36.19)     5:53.46 (35.08)                                        
 25 Hyatt, Sarah P            17 DDST-PC              6:08.92    5:54.40 qMEET  
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:43.37 (35.97)     2:19.52 (36.15)
        2:55.63 (36.11)     3:32.07 (36.44)     4:08.07 (36.00)     4:44.32 (36.25)
        5:20.56 (36.24)     5:54.40 (33.84)                                        
 26 Auger, Bella P            16 LAKE-PC              5:49.26    5:55.02 qMEET  
                  31.85     1:06.44 (34.59)     1:41.78 (35.34)     2:17.70 (35.92)
        2:53.72 (36.02)     3:30.05 (36.33)     4:06.29 (36.24)     4:42.76 (36.47)
        5:19.21 (36.45)     5:55.02 (35.81)                                        
 27 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               5:58.26    5:56.49 qMEET  
                  33.70     1:09.62 (35.92)     1:45.80 (36.18)     2:22.36 (36.56)
        2:58.52 (36.16)     3:34.81 (36.29)     4:11.41 (36.60)     4:47.57 (36.16)
        5:22.90 (35.33)     5:56.49 (33.59)                                        
 28 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              6:01.15    5:57.94 qMEET  
                  31.95     1:06.23 (34.28)     1:41.40 (35.17)     2:17.61 (36.21)
        2:53.95 (36.34)     3:30.38 (36.43)     4:07.10 (36.72)     4:44.35 (37.25)
        5:21.76 (37.41)     5:57.94 (36.18)                                        
 29 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               5:55.22    5:58.05 qMEET  
                  32.84     1:08.51 (35.67)     1:44.83 (36.32)     2:21.69 (36.86)
        2:58.37 (36.68)     3:35.66 (37.29)     4:11.78 (36.12)     4:48.54 (36.76)
        5:24.42 (35.88)     5:58.05 (33.63)                                        
 30 Petit, Isabella A         15 LAKE-PC              5:53.31    5:58.44 qMEET  
                  31.08     1:06.42 (35.34)     1:42.89 (36.47)     2:19.76 (36.87)
        2:56.75 (36.99)     3:33.65 (36.90)     4:10.38 (36.73)     4:47.02 (36.64)
        5:24.10 (37.08)     5:58.44 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pienkoski, Hannah M       15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   6:02.98    5:59.71 MEET   
                  31.64     1:06.29 (34.65)     1:42.21 (35.92)     2:18.61 (36.40)
        2:55.48 (36.87)     3:33.04 (37.56)     4:10.04 (37.00)     4:47.67 (37.63)
        5:25.32 (37.65)     5:59.71 (34.39)                                        
 32 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              6:02.64    6:00.09 MEET   
                  32.41     1:08.41 (36.00)     1:45.55 (37.14)     2:22.25 (36.70)
        2:59.20 (36.95)     3:36.09 (36.89)     4:12.75 (36.66)     4:49.34 (36.59)
        5:26.06 (36.72)     6:00.09 (34.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Perez-Rojas, Alex         17 CARS-PC              6:03.70    6:00.30 MEET   
                  33.21     1:08.32 (35.11)     1:44.38 (36.06)     2:21.18 (36.80)
        2:57.95 (36.77)     3:34.38 (36.43)     4:11.73 (37.35)     4:48.58 (36.85)
        5:25.49 (36.91)     6:00.30 (34.81)                                        
 34 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    17 EST-SR               6:02.54    6:05.27 MEET   
                  31.68     1:07.05 (35.37)     1:44.02 (36.97)     2:21.36 (37.34)
        2:58.84 (37.48)     3:36.27 (37.43)     4:13.72 (37.45)     4:51.99 (38.27)
        5:29.14 (37.15)     6:05.27 (36.13)                                        
 35 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              5:54.23    6:19.55        
                  34.08     1:12.06 (37.98)     1:50.75 (38.69)     2:29.28 (38.53)
        3:07.15 (37.87)     3:45.64 (38.49)     4:24.45 (38.81)     5:03.15 (38.70)
        5:42.36 (39.21)     6:19.55 (37.19)                                        
 36 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          6:08.88    6:23.21        
                  32.27     1:08.64 (36.37)     1:46.86 (38.22)     2:25.99 (39.13)
        3:05.53 (39.54)     3:46.09 (40.56)     4:25.75 (39.66)     5:06.19 (40.44)
        5:45.33 (39.14)     6:23.21 (37.88)                                        
 37 Chavez, Kayla             17 UN-02-CA             5:52.60    6:30.75        
                  35.05     1:13.31 (38.26)     1:52.13 (38.82)     2:31.38 (39.25)
        3:11.27 (39.89)     3:51.07 (39.80)     4:31.35 (40.28)     5:11.66 (40.31)
        5:51.78 (40.12)     6:30.75 (38.97)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:26.19  15&O MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  21:26.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie A      15 BCH-CA              17:43.35   17:35.79 MEET    24  
                  28.52       59.15 (30.63)     1:30.63 (31.48)     2:01.85 (31.22)
        2:33.61 (31.76)     3:05.49 (31.88)     3:37.36 (31.87)     4:09.38 (32.02)
        4:41.19 (31.81)     5:13.10 (31.91)     5:45.32 (32.22)     6:17.18 (31.86)
        6:49.53 (32.35)     7:22.06 (32.53)     7:54.67 (32.61)     8:27.17 (32.50)
        8:59.56 (32.39)     9:32.04 (32.48)    10:04.44 (32.40)    10:36.51 (32.07)
       11:09.03 (32.52)    11:41.30 (32.27)    12:13.90 (32.60)    12:46.30 (32.40)
       13:18.93 (32.63)    13:51.22 (32.29)    14:23.38 (32.16)    14:56.24 (32.86)
       15:28.48 (32.24)    16:00.78 (32.30)    16:33.25 (32.47)    17:05.44 (32.19)
       17:35.79 (30.35)
  2 Blackert, Portia K  17 SAND-CA             17:47.00   17:42.72 MEET    21  
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)     1:29.36 (31.30)     2:01.30 (31.94)
        2:33.51 (32.21)     3:05.77 (32.26)     3:38.06 (32.29)     4:10.57 (32.51)
        4:43.34 (32.77)     5:15.90 (32.56)     5:48.38 (32.48)     6:20.51 (32.13)
        6:53.26 (32.75)     7:26.10 (32.84)     7:58.78 (32.68)     8:31.92 (33.14)
        9:04.93 (33.01)     9:37.76 (32.83)    10:10.67 (32.91)    10:43.59 (32.92)
       11:16.48 (32.89)    11:49.08 (32.60)    12:21.58 (32.50)    12:54.14 (32.56)
       13:26.59 (32.45)    13:58.99 (32.40)    14:31.69 (32.70)    15:04.13 (32.44)
       15:36.65 (32.52)    16:08.84 (32.19)    16:40.48 (31.64)    17:11.81 (31.33)
       17:42.72 (30.91)
  3 Han, Enzi           15 Team Rebel-CA       19:43.80   18:13.07 MEET    20  
                  30.18     1:03.42 (33.24)     1:36.59 (33.17)     2:09.97 (33.38)
        2:43.17 (33.20)     3:16.81 (33.64)     3:50.19 (33.38)     4:23.96 (33.77)
        4:57.58 (33.62)     5:30.32 (32.74)     6:03.25 (32.93)     6:36.30 (33.05)
        7:09.54 (33.24)     7:42.77 (33.23)     8:15.76 (32.99)     8:48.75 (32.99)
        9:21.95 (33.20)     9:55.29 (33.34)    10:28.55 (33.26)    11:01.72 (33.17)
       11:35.14 (33.42)    12:08.25 (33.11)    12:41.64 (33.39)    13:15.13 (33.49)
       13:48.66 (33.53)    14:22.26 (33.60)    14:56.06 (33.80)    15:29.54 (33.48)
       16:03.17 (33.63)    16:36.51 (33.34)    17:09.81 (33.30)    17:42.45 (32.64)
       18:13.07 (30.62)
  4 Escalante, Natalia  16 Storm-CA            18:15.68   18:23.48 MEET    19  
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)     1:31.45 (31.53)     2:03.10 (31.65)
        2:34.95 (31.85)     3:07.25 (32.30)     3:39.63 (32.38)     4:12.33 (32.70)
        4:45.36 (33.03)     5:19.11 (33.75)     5:52.60 (33.49)     6:25.73 (33.13)
        6:59.03 (33.30)     7:32.49 (33.46)     8:05.93 (33.44)     8:39.85 (33.92)
        9:13.23 (33.38)     9:47.37 (34.14)    10:21.44 (34.07)    10:55.42 (33.98)
       11:29.10 (33.68)    12:03.99 (34.89)    12:37.89 (33.90)    13:12.04 (34.15)
       13:46.49 (34.45)    14:20.60 (34.11)    14:55.57 (34.97)    15:30.47 (34.90)
       16:04.86 (34.39)    16:39.51 (34.65)    17:15.37 (35.86)    17:50.01 (34.64)
       18:23.48 (33.47)
  5 Freiburger, Annika  17 BCH-CA              18:20.39   18:32.08 MEET    18  
                  29.05     1:01.56 (32.51)     1:34.96 (33.40)     2:08.96 (34.00)
        2:42.48 (33.52)     3:16.40 (33.92)     3:49.80 (33.40)     4:23.92 (34.12)
        4:58.22 (34.30)     5:32.75 (34.53)     6:07.13 (34.38)     6:42.09 (34.96)
        7:15.98 (33.89)     7:50.87 (34.89)     8:25.76 (34.89)     9:00.97 (35.21)
        9:35.95 (34.98)    10:11.34 (35.39)    10:44.09 (32.75)    11:18.02 (33.93)
       11:52.21 (34.19)    12:25.28 (33.07)    12:59.78 (34.50)    13:33.47 (33.69)
       14:06.58 (33.11)    14:39.34 (32.76)    15:12.07 (32.73)    15:44.97 (32.90)
       16:18.21 (33.24)    16:51.70 (33.49)    17:25.31 (33.61)    17:59.01 (33.70)
       18:32.08 (33.07)
  6 Craig, Vivica M     17 Storm-CA            18:29.80L  18:43.05 MEET    17  
                  31.17     1:04.35 (33.18)     1:37.63 (33.28)     2:11.20 (33.57)
        2:44.79 (33.59)     3:18.30 (33.51)     3:52.06 (33.76)     4:25.69 (33.63)
        4:59.47 (33.78)     5:33.21 (33.74)     6:07.38 (34.17)     6:41.37 (33.99)
        7:15.25 (33.88)     7:49.12 (33.87)     8:23.44 (34.32)     8:57.18 (33.74)
        9:31.21 (34.03)    10:05.44 (34.23)    10:40.00 (34.56)    11:14.07 (34.07)
       11:48.89 (34.82)    12:23.52 (34.63)    12:57.97 (34.45)    13:32.54 (34.57)
       14:07.18 (34.64)    14:41.46 (34.28)    15:16.06 (34.60)    15:50.18 (34.12)
       16:25.03 (34.85)    16:59.78 (34.75)    17:34.24 (34.46)    18:08.90 (34.66)
       18:43.05 (34.15)
  7 Shannon, Skyler L   16 Storm-CA            19:33.12   19:32.27 MEET    16  
                  31.65     1:06.16 (34.51)     1:40.83 (34.67)     2:15.83 (35.00)
        2:51.13 (35.30)     3:26.37 (35.24)     4:01.50 (35.13)     4:36.84 (35.34)
        5:12.15 (35.31)     5:47.83 (35.68)     6:23.25 (35.42)     6:58.86 (35.61)
        7:34.56 (35.70)     8:10.24 (35.68)     8:45.78 (35.54)     9:21.54 (35.76)
        9:57.40 (35.86)    10:33.47 (36.07)    11:09.08 (35.61)    11:45.07 (35.99)
       12:21.03 (35.96)    12:57.03 (36.00)    13:32.91 (35.88)    14:08.91 (36.00)
       14:44.71 (35.80)    15:21.11 (36.40)    15:57.23 (36.12)    16:33.52 (36.29)
       17:09.48 (35.96)    17:45.75 (36.27)    18:21.79 (36.04)    18:57.87 (36.08)
       19:32.27 (34.40)
  8 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA             19:51.79   19:40.80 MEET    15  
                  31.26     1:06.21 (34.95)     1:41.05 (34.84)     2:16.68 (35.63)
        2:52.51 (35.83)     3:27.95 (35.44)     4:03.81 (35.86)     4:39.64 (35.83)
        5:15.40 (35.76)     5:51.26 (35.86)     6:27.35 (36.09)     7:03.18 (35.83)
        7:38.83 (35.65)     8:14.76 (35.93)     8:50.73 (35.97)     9:26.39 (35.66)
       10:02.43 (36.04)    10:38.68 (36.25)    11:14.69 (36.01)    11:51.06 (36.37)
       12:27.14 (36.08)    13:02.72 (35.58)    13:39.39 (36.67)    14:15.73 (36.34)
       14:52.02 (36.29)    15:28.49 (36.47)    16:05.11 (36.62)    16:41.66 (36.55)
       17:18.34 (36.68)    17:55.04 (36.70)    18:30.98 (35.94)    19:06.77 (35.79)
       19:40.80 (34.03)
  9 Shichiri, Sayaka    15 LTNV-CA             20:52.33   19:57.09 MEET    14  
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)     1:38.92 (34.63)     2:14.35 (35.43)
        2:49.73 (35.38)     3:25.30 (35.57)     4:01.56 (36.26)     4:38.31 (36.75)
        5:15.07 (36.76)     5:51.69 (36.62)     6:29.04 (37.35)     7:05.45 (36.41)
        7:42.39 (36.94)     8:19.28 (36.89)     8:55.89 (36.61)     9:32.69 (36.80)
       10:09.53 (36.84)    10:45.70 (36.17)    11:22.51 (36.81)    11:59.08 (36.57)
       12:35.72 (36.64)    13:12.84 (37.12)    13:49.54 (36.70)    14:26.72 (37.18)
       15:03.60 (36.88)    15:40.99 (37.39)    16:17.58 (36.59)    16:53.84 (36.26)
       17:30.54 (36.70)    18:07.80 (37.26)    18:44.65 (36.85)    19:20.96 (36.31)
       19:57.09 (36.13)
 10 Presley, Hannah N   17 CARS-PC             20:05.04   20:08.29 MEET    13  
                  31.53     1:06.45 (34.92)     1:41.96 (35.51)     2:17.91 (35.95)
        2:54.14 (36.23)     3:30.20 (36.06)     4:06.92 (36.72)     4:43.21 (36.29)
        5:20.11 (36.90)     5:57.35 (37.24)     6:33.37 (36.02)     7:10.57 (37.20)
        7:47.61 (37.04)     8:24.68 (37.07)     9:01.96 (37.28)     9:38.96 (37.00)
       10:15.17 (36.21)    10:51.90 (36.73)    11:28.48 (36.58)    12:05.74 (37.26)
       12:43.26 (37.52)    13:20.50 (37.24)    13:57.63 (37.13)    14:34.95 (37.32)
       15:12.14 (37.19)    15:49.41 (37.27)    16:26.64 (37.23)    17:03.81 (37.17)
       17:41.22 (37.41)    18:18.32 (37.10)    18:55.33 (37.01)    19:32.40 (37.07)
       20:08.29 (35.89)
 11 Auger, Bella P      16 LAKE-PC             20:01.45   20:15.96 MEET    11  
                  32.12     1:07.39 (35.27)     1:43.00 (35.61)     2:18.79 (35.79)
        2:54.76 (35.97)     3:30.79 (36.03)     4:07.41 (36.62)     4:44.14 (36.73)
        5:20.83 (36.69)     5:57.61 (36.78)     6:34.39 (36.78)     7:11.22 (36.83)
        7:48.17 (36.95)     8:25.07 (36.90)     9:02.08 (37.01)     9:39.15 (37.07)
       10:16.44 (37.29)    10:53.62 (37.18)    11:31.08 (37.46)    12:08.54 (37.46)
       12:45.99 (37.45)    13:23.68 (37.69)    14:01.31 (37.63)    14:38.46 (37.15)
       15:15.94 (37.48)    15:53.32 (37.38)    16:30.87 (37.55)    17:08.48 (37.61)
       17:46.06 (37.58)    18:23.54 (37.48)    19:01.45 (37.91)    19:39.06 (37.61)
       20:15.96 (36.90)
 12 Petit, Isabella A   15 LAKE-PC             20:57.60   20:31.30 MEET     9  
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)     1:44.64 (36.96)     2:21.66 (37.02)
        2:58.60 (36.94)     3:36.62 (38.02)     4:14.44 (37.82)     4:52.47 (38.03)
        5:30.10 (37.63)     6:08.21 (38.11)     6:46.13 (37.92)     7:24.51 (38.38)
        8:03.12 (38.61)     8:41.12 (38.00)     9:19.25 (38.13)     9:57.70 (38.45)
       10:35.47 (37.77)    11:12.93 (37.46)    11:50.65 (37.72)    12:27.77 (37.12)
       13:04.87 (37.10)    13:42.37 (37.50)    14:19.57 (37.20)    14:57.28 (37.71)
       15:34.73 (37.45)    16:12.12 (37.39)    16:49.38 (37.26)    17:26.68 (37.30)
       18:04.65 (37.97)    18:41.78 (37.13)    19:19.35 (37.57)    19:55.80 (36.45)
       20:31.30 (35.50)
 13 Stevenson, Mackenz  17 EST-SR              20:53.22   21:00.74 MEET     8  
                  32.82     1:08.68 (35.86)     1:46.59 (37.91)     2:25.28 (38.69)
        3:03.39 (38.11)     3:40.79 (37.40)     4:18.93 (38.14)     4:56.70 (37.77)
        5:35.09 (38.39)     6:13.30 (38.21)     6:50.48 (37.18)     7:28.11 (37.63)
        8:06.59 (38.48)     8:44.12 (37.53)     9:22.32 (38.20)    10:00.65 (38.33)
       10:38.20 (37.55)    11:17.44 (39.24)    11:55.64 (38.20)    12:33.62 (37.98)
       13:12.96 (39.34)    13:52.06 (39.10)    14:31.98 (39.92)    15:11.10 (39.12)
       15:51.37 (40.27)    16:30.90 (39.53)    17:09.87 (38.97)    17:49.35 (39.48)
       18:28.01 (38.66)    19:07.21 (39.20)    19:46.68 (39.47)    20:23.96 (37.28)
       21:00.74 (36.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose E       17 Team Rebel-CA          57.97      55.15 MEET    24  
                  26.90       55.15 (28.25)                                        
  2 Cason, Ayanah L     16 Team Rebel-CA          59.73      59.15 MEET    21  
                  28.53       59.15 (30.62)                                        
  3 Lauger, Madelaine   17 Storm-CA             1:01.13      59.58 MEET    20  
                  28.92       59.58 (30.66)                                        
  4 Wolsey, Kayla       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.35      59.73 MEET    19  
                  29.24       59.73 (30.49)                                        
  5 Nagy, Benedict      17 LAKE-PC              1:00.87      59.96 MEET    18  
                  29.16       59.96 (30.80)                                        
  6 Buono, Katelyn N    15 RENO-PC                59.44    1:00.02 MEET    17  
                  29.34     1:00.02 (30.68)                                        
  7 Brazil, Faith C     17 BCH-CA               1:01.60    1:00.38 MEET    16  
                  29.27     1:00.38 (31.11)                                        
  8 Beck, Sami C        18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:01.55    1:00.52 MEET    14.5
                  29.81     1:00.52 (30.71)                                        
  8 Hall, Blair E       15 LAKE-PC              1:01.34    1:00.52 MEET    14.5
                  29.30     1:00.52 (31.22)                                        
 10 Abrigonde, Juliann  17 RENO-PC              1:01.26    1:03.57 MEET    13  
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dyer, Lydia C       16 RENO-PC              1:02.00    1:01.32 MEET    11  
                  29.72     1:01.32 (31.60)                                        
 12 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:02.77    1:01.88 MEET     9  
                  29.90     1:01.88 (31.98)                                        
 13 Farnsworth, Jessic  15 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.99    1:02.04 MEET     8  
                  30.11     1:02.04 (31.93)                                        
 14 Wingender, Devyn C  17 BCH-CA               1:01.82    1:02.44 MEET     7  
                  29.99     1:02.44 (32.45)                                        
 15 Kucik, Katie A      15 BCH-CA               1:03.65    1:02.90 MEET     6  
                  31.06     1:02.90 (31.84)                                        
 16 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 RENO-PC              1:02.92    1:03.05 MEET     5  
                  30.71     1:03.05 (32.34)                                        
 17 Jones, Isabella     17 LVSC-CA              1:02.83    1:03.27 MEET     4  
                  30.89     1:03.27 (32.38)                                        
 18 Thomas, Quinci      16 Storm-CA             1:04.43    1:05.52 MEET     3  
                  31.88     1:05.52 (33.64)                                        
 19 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:04.97    1:06.41 MEET     2  
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)                                        
C - Final
 21 Jesperson, Lily A   17 BCH-CA               1:05.44    1:03.09 MEET   
                  30.35     1:03.09 (32.74)                                        
 22 Freiburger, Annika  17 BCH-CA               1:08.38    1:03.22 MEET   
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)                                        
 23 Johnston, Alexie T  17 BCH-CA               1:05.15    1:03.45 MEET   
                  31.05     1:03.45 (32.40)                                        
 24 Van Geel, Nicole M  18 RENO-PC              1:05.36    1:04.04 MEET   
                  31.09     1:04.04 (32.95)                                        
 25 Han, Enzi           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.61    1:04.40 MEET   
                  31.44     1:04.40 (32.96)                                        
 26 Monroe, Brylee E    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.86    1:04.43 MEET   
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)                                        
 27 Hart, Mallory M     17 LAKE-PC              1:05.19    1:05.27 MEET   
                  31.54     1:05.27 (33.73)                                        
 28 Blake, Leandra L    16 CARS-PC              1:05.88    1:06.23 MEET   
                  31.88     1:06.23 (34.35)                                        
 29 Moore, Payton M     15 LVSC-CA              1:08.31    1:07.44 MEET   
                  32.58     1:07.44 (34.86)                                        
 30 Shannon, Skyler L   16 Storm-CA             1:07.55    1:08.51 MEET   
                  33.39     1:08.51 (35.12)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA          56.19      57.97 qMEET  
                  28.15       57.97 (29.82)                                        
  2 Buono, Katelyn N          15 RENO-PC              1:00.08      59.44 qMEET  
                  29.02       59.44 (30.42)                                        
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.15      59.73 qMEET  
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.51    1:00.35 qMEET  
                  29.74     1:00.35 (30.61)                                        
  5 Nagy, Benedict            17 LAKE-PC                58.43    1:00.87 qMEET  
                  29.53     1:00.87 (31.34)                                        
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA               58.43    1:01.13 qMEET  
                  29.68     1:01.13 (31.45)                                        
  7 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 RENO-PC                59.83    1:01.26 qMEET  
                  29.71     1:01.26 (31.55)                                        
  8 Hall, Blair E             15 LAKE-PC                58.33    1:01.34 qMEET  
                  29.87     1:01.34 (31.47)                                        
  9 Beck, Sami C              18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:01.34    1:01.55 qMEET  
                  30.59     1:01.55 (30.96)                                        
 10 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               1:00.81    1:01.60 qMEET  
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Summer            16 LAKE-PC                59.62    1:01.66 qMEET  
                  29.85     1:01.66 (31.81)                                        
 12 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               1:00.61    1:01.82 qMEET  
                  29.87     1:01.82 (31.95)                                        
 13 Dyer, Lydia C             16 RENO-PC              1:00.59    1:02.00 qMEET  
                  29.93     1:02.00 (32.07)                                        
 14 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:01.96    1:02.77 qMEET  
                  30.46     1:02.77 (32.31)                                        
 15 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:07.12    1:02.83 qMEET  
                  30.68     1:02.83 (32.15)                                        
 16 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             1:02.51    1:02.91 qMEET  
                  30.93     1:02.91 (31.98)                                        
 17 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 RENO-PC              1:03.71    1:02.92 qMEET  
                  30.30     1:02.92 (32.62)                                        
 18 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.14    1:02.99 qMEET  
                  30.58     1:02.99 (32.41)                                        
 19 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:01.67    1:03.65 qMEET  
                  31.21     1:03.65 (32.44)                                        
 20 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             1:02.08    1:04.43 qMEET  
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.12    1:04.97 qMEET  
 22 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               1:01.81    1:05.15 qMEET  
                  32.08     1:05.15 (33.07)                                        
 23 Hart, Mallory M           17 LAKE-PC              1:05.08    1:05.19 qMEET  
                  31.61     1:05.19 (33.58)                                        
 24 Van Geel, Nicole M        18 RENO-PC              1:00.64    1:05.36 qMEET  
                  31.63     1:05.36 (33.73)                                        
 25 Jesperson, Lily A         17 BCH-CA               1:02.00    1:05.44 qMEET  
                  31.84     1:05.44 (33.60)                                        
 26 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.17    1:05.61 qMEET  
                  32.08     1:05.61 (33.53)                                        
 27 Monroe, Brylee E          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.70    1:05.86 qMEET  
                  31.37     1:05.86 (34.49)                                        
 28 Blake, Leandra L          16 CARS-PC              1:09.34    1:05.88 qMEET  
                  32.04     1:05.88 (33.84)                                        
 29 Otomo, Alex Y             16 TAHO-PC              1:04.58    1:06.02 qMEET  
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)                                        
 30 Parale, Rori A            16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:09.09    1:06.71 qMEET  
                  31.67     1:06.71 (35.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tollmann, Cailey M        16 DDST-PC              1:04.08    1:06.87 MEET   
                  32.09     1:06.87 (34.78)                                        
 32 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:08.26    1:07.55 MEET   
                  33.06     1:07.55 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vogel, Sophia G           16 LAKE-PC              1:08.77    1:07.99 MEET   
                  33.23     1:07.99 (34.76)                                        
 34 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              1:08.28    1:08.31 MEET   
                  33.27     1:08.31 (35.04)                                        
 35 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               1:04.92    1:08.38 MEET   
                  32.89     1:08.38 (35.49)                                        
 36 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA              1:08.28    1:09.21 MEET   
                  34.00     1:09.21 (35.21)                                        
 37 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               1:06.65    1:09.61 MEET   
                  33.47     1:09.61 (36.14)                                        
 38 Chavez, Kayla             17 UN-02-CA             1:04.66    1:10.45        
                  34.10     1:10.45 (36.35)                                        
 39 Brady, Amelia B           15 NNA-PC               1:09.02    1:11.04        
                  35.25     1:11.04 (35.79)                                        
 40 Domingo, Jesse G          17 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.76    1:12.19        
 41 Thomas, Ryan N            16 LVSC-CA              1:08.57    1:12.23        
                  35.28     1:12.23 (36.95)                                        
 42 Stevenson, Mackenzie H    17 EST-SR               1:09.80    1:13.18        
                  35.18     1:13.18 (38.00)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nagy, Benedict      17 LAKE-PC              2:05.72    2:05.04 MEET    24  
                  29.53     1:00.82 (31.29)     1:32.89 (32.07)     2:05.04 (32.15)
  2 Buono, Katelyn N    15 RENO-PC              2:06.12    2:06.55 MEET    21  
                  29.60     1:01.11 (31.51)     1:33.48 (32.37)     2:06.55 (33.07)
  3 Gutierrez, Victori  16 SAND-CA              2:10.53    2:07.70 MEET    20  
                  30.20     1:02.39 (32.19)     1:35.19 (32.80)     2:07.70 (32.51)
  4 Wingender, Devyn C  17 BCH-CA               2:08.56    2:07.91 MEET    19  
                  29.60     1:01.41 (31.81)     1:34.49 (33.08)     2:07.91 (33.42)
  5 Murphy, Summer      16 LAKE-PC              2:12.81    2:12.08 MEET    18  
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)     1:37.29 (33.93)     2:12.08 (34.79)
  6 Kucik, Katie A      15 BCH-CA               2:12.71    2:12.17 MEET    17  
                  31.34     1:04.63 (33.29)     1:38.60 (33.97)     2:12.17 (33.57)
  7 Escalante, Natalia  16 Storm-CA             2:11.24    2:13.24 MEET    16  
                  31.49     1:03.92 (32.43)     1:38.80 (34.88)     2:13.24 (34.44)
  8 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:13.26    2:13.27 MEET    15  
                  30.69     1:04.41 (33.72)     1:39.02 (34.61)     2:13.27 (34.25)
  9 Dyer, Lydia C       16 RENO-PC              2:13.09    2:14.16 MEET    14  
                                1:04.25 ( )     1:39.05 (34.80)     2:14.16 (35.11)
 10 Jones, Isabella     17 LVSC-CA              2:14.23    2:17.54 MEET    13  
                  32.67     1:07.39 (34.72)     1:42.64 (35.25)     2:17.54 (34.90)
B - Final
 11 Kirkman, Leah L     15 SAND-CA              2:18.82    2:12.30 MEET    11  
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)     1:38.88 (34.94)     2:12.30 (33.42)
 12 Abrigonde, Juliann  17 RENO-PC              2:14.29    2:12.73 MEET     9  
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:38.62 (34.34)     2:12.73 (34.11)
 13 Ruberio, Kendall R  15 SAND-CA              2:19.06    2:12.99 MEET     8  
                  31.69     1:04.94 (33.25)     1:39.63 (34.69)     2:12.99 (33.36)
 14 Johnston, Alexie T  17 BCH-CA               2:16.77    2:13.58 MEET     7  
                  32.01     1:05.25 (33.24)     1:39.67 (34.42)     2:13.58 (33.91)
 15 Han, Enzi           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.31    2:15.20 MEET     6  
                  31.54     1:05.67 (34.13)     1:40.57 (34.90)     2:15.20 (34.63)
 16 Sondgeroth, Paige   15 UN-04-CA             2:17.54    2:15.51 MEET     5  
                  32.50     1:06.84 (34.34)     1:41.67 (34.83)     2:15.51 (33.84)
 17 Thomas, Quinci      16 Storm-CA             2:14.93    2:15.55 MEET     4  
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)     1:40.37 (35.12)     2:15.55 (35.18)
 18 Blackert, Portia K  17 SAND-CA              2:16.02    2:17.23 MEET     3  
                  32.65     1:07.09 (34.44)   2:17.23 (1:10.14)                    
 19 Blake, Leandra L    16 CARS-PC              2:19.83    2:20.07 MEET     2  
                  32.95     1:07.70 (34.75)     1:43.56 (35.86)     2:20.07 (36.51)
 20 Otomo, Alex Y       16 TAHO-PC              2:19.35    2:22.16 MEET     1  
                  32.46     1:07.68 (35.22)     1:45.80 (38.12)     2:22.16 (36.36)
C - Final
 21 Jesperson, Lily A   17 BCH-CA               2:20.37    2:16.01 MEET   
                  31.48     1:06.08 (34.60)   2:16.01 (1:09.93)                    
 22 Tollmann, Cailey M  16 DDST-PC              2:22.11    2:17.08 MEET   
                  31.76     1:05.89 (34.13)     1:41.60 (35.71)     2:17.08 (35.48)
 23 Presley, Hannah N   17 CARS-PC              2:24.23    2:18.74 MEET   
                  32.97     1:07.86 (34.89)   2:18.74 (1:10.88)                    
 24 Hart, Mallory M     17 LAKE-PC              2:20.02    2:20.19 MEET   
                  32.19     1:06.68 (34.49)     1:43.51 (36.83)     2:20.19 (36.68)
 25 Parale, Rori A      16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:22.09    2:21.29 MEET   
                  32.17     1:07.39 (35.22)     1:44.41 (37.02)     2:21.29 (36.88)
 26 Sasaki, Eva R       15 BCH-CA               2:23.57    2:22.11 MEET   
                  33.54     1:08.97 (35.43)     1:45.21 (36.24)     2:22.11 (36.90)
 27 Monroe, Brylee E    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:23.29    2:22.43 MEET   
                  32.29     1:07.78 (35.49)     1:44.83 (37.05)     2:22.43 (37.60)
 28 Auger, Bella P      16 LAKE-PC              2:23.77    2:23.20 MEET   
                  33.85     1:09.86 (36.01)     1:46.65 (36.79)     2:23.20 (36.55)
 29 Shannon, Skyler L   16 Storm-CA             2:24.92    2:23.51 MEET   
                  33.92     1:10.10 (36.18)     1:47.43 (37.33)     2:23.51 (36.08)
 -- Klenke, Zoe J       17 LAKE-PC              2:24.27         DQ        
                  34.18     1:11.50 (37.32)     1:49.98 (38.48)          DQ (38.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagy, Benedict            17 LAKE-PC              2:04.45    2:05.72 qMEET  
                  29.73     1:01.33 (31.60)     1:33.54 (32.21)     2:05.72 (32.18)
  2 Buono, Katelyn N          15 RENO-PC              2:09.73    2:06.12 qMEET  
                  29.89     1:01.13 (31.24)     1:33.49 (32.36)     2:06.12 (32.63)
  3 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               2:07.35    2:08.56 qMEET  
                  29.88     1:02.02 (32.14)     1:34.83 (32.81)     2:08.56 (33.73)
  4 Hall, Blair E             15 LAKE-PC              2:06.71    2:10.20 qMEET  
                  30.55     1:02.92 (32.37)     1:36.14 (33.22)     2:10.20 (34.06)
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     16 SAND-CA              2:06.07    2:10.53 qMEET  
                  31.24     1:04.20 (32.96)     1:37.49 (33.29)     2:10.53 (33.04)
  6 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             2:12.82    2:11.24 qMEET  
                  30.91     1:03.44 (32.53)     1:36.65 (33.21)     2:11.24 (34.59)
  7 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:12.69    2:12.71 qMEET  
                  31.88     1:05.59 (33.71)     1:39.53 (33.94)     2:12.71 (33.18)
  8 Murphy, Summer            16 LAKE-PC              2:07.98    2:12.81 qMEET  
                  31.05     1:04.23 (33.18)     1:38.41 (34.18)     2:12.81 (34.40)
  9 Dyer, Lydia C             16 RENO-PC              2:13.46    2:13.09 qMEET  
                  31.25     1:04.32 (33.07)     1:38.36 (34.04)     2:13.09 (34.73)
 10 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:11.40    2:13.26 qMEET  
                  31.07     1:03.50 (32.43)     1:37.93 (34.43)     2:13.26 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              2:22.68    2:14.23 qMEET  
                  32.39     1:06.35 (33.96)     1:40.83 (34.48)     2:14.23 (33.40)
 12 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 RENO-PC              2:10.71    2:14.29 qMEET  
                  30.45     1:04.27 (33.82)     1:39.05 (34.78)     2:14.29 (35.24)
 13 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             2:11.45    2:14.93 qMEET  
                  31.38     1:04.93 (33.55)     1:39.94 (35.01)     2:14.93 (34.99)
 14 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.72    2:15.31 qMEET  
                  31.68     1:05.76 (34.08)     1:40.87 (35.11)     2:15.31 (34.44)
 15 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              2:17.83    2:16.02 qMEET  
                  32.94     1:07.09 (34.15)     1:41.74 (34.65)     2:16.02 (34.28)
 16 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               2:11.35    2:16.77 qMEET  
                  33.11     1:07.65 (34.54)   2:16.77 (1:09.12)                    
 17 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 UN-04-CA             2:15.31    2:17.54 qMEET  
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)     1:43.27 (35.41)     2:17.54 (34.27)
 18 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              2:13.37    2:18.82 qMEET  
                  32.61     1:08.15 (35.54)     1:44.75 (36.60)     2:18.82 (34.07)
 19 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              2:13.53    2:19.06 qMEET  
                  33.27     1:08.27 (35.00)     1:43.81 (35.54)     2:19.06 (35.25)
 20 Otomo, Alex Y             16 TAHO-PC              2:21.89    2:19.35 qMEET  
                  32.61     1:08.09 (35.48)   2:19.35 (1:11.26)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blake, Leandra L          16 CARS-PC              2:21.83    2:19.83 qMEET  
                  33.22     1:08.03 (34.81)     1:43.49 (35.46)     2:19.83 (36.34)
 22 Hart, Mallory M           17 LAKE-PC              2:16.48    2:20.02 qMEET  
                  32.99     1:08.75 (35.76)     1:44.98 (36.23)     2:20.02 (35.04)
 23 Jesperson, Lily A         17 BCH-CA               2:14.93    2:20.37 qMEET  
                  32.90     1:08.59 (35.69)     1:44.29 (35.70)     2:20.37 (36.08)
 24 Parale, Rori A            16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:26.02    2:22.09 qMEET  
                  32.35     1:07.62 (35.27)     1:44.65 (37.03)     2:22.09 (37.44)
 25 Tollmann, Cailey M        16 DDST-PC              2:21.16    2:22.11 qMEET  
                  33.06     1:09.24 (36.18)     1:45.93 (36.69)     2:22.11 (36.18)
 26 Monroe, Brylee E          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:22.54    2:23.29 qMEET  
                  32.05     1:07.91 (35.86)     1:45.33 (37.42)     2:23.29 (37.96)
 27 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               2:24.40    2:23.57 qMEET  
                  34.32     1:10.88 (36.56)     1:47.56 (36.68)     2:23.57 (36.01)
 28 Auger, Bella P            16 LAKE-PC              2:26.70    2:23.77 qMEET  
                  34.82     1:10.84 (36.02)     1:47.46 (36.62)     2:23.77 (36.31)
 29 Presley, Hannah N         17 CARS-PC              2:25.36    2:24.23 qMEET  
                  34.38     1:10.95 (36.57)     1:47.82 (36.87)     2:24.23 (36.41)
 30 Klenke, Zoe J             17 LAKE-PC              2:27.01    2:24.27 qMEET  
                  33.69     1:10.10 (36.41)     1:47.24 (37.14)     2:24.27 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:24.25    2:24.92 MEET   
                  33.69     1:09.76 (36.07)     1:47.40 (37.64)     2:24.92 (37.52)
 32 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              2:23.27    2:26.08 MEET   
                  34.58     1:10.96 (36.38)     1:48.71 (37.75)     2:26.08 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chavez, Kayla             17 UN-02-CA             2:21.39    2:27.38 MEET   
                  35.08     1:12.05 (36.97)   2:27.38 (1:15.33)                    
 34 Vogel, Sophia G           16 LAKE-PC              2:29.40    2:28.21 MEET   
                  34.09     1:11.41 (37.32)     1:49.80 (38.39)     2:28.21 (38.41)
 35 Brady, Amelia B           15 NNA-PC               2:31.83    2:28.29 MEET   
                  36.33     1:13.49 (37.16)     1:51.08 (37.59)     2:28.29 (37.21)
 36 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:23.79    2:28.60 MEET   
                  34.83     1:12.33 (37.50)     1:50.68 (38.35)     2:28.60 (37.92)
 37 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              2:25.80    2:29.23 MEET   
                  34.99     1:11.95 (36.96)     1:50.40 (38.45)     2:29.23 (38.83)
 38 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              2:28.16    2:30.26 MEET   
                  34.69     1:12.41 (37.72)     1:51.27 (38.86)     2:30.26 (38.99)
 39 Domingo, Jesse G          17 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:34.23    2:33.79        
                  36.36     1:15.01 (38.65)     1:55.02 (40.01)     2:33.79 (38.77)
 40 Northcutt, Anna E         15 DDST-PC              2:31.90    2:33.92        
                  37.49     1:16.50 (39.01)     1:55.84 (39.34)     2:33.92 (38.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Maddy C      16 LAKE-PC              1:06.23    1:04.20 MEET    24  
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)                                        
  2 Cason, Ayanah L     16 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.96    1:04.83 MEET    21  
                  30.45     1:04.83 (34.38)                                        
  3 Brazil, Faith C     17 BCH-CA               1:07.14    1:05.04 MEET    20  
                  30.38     1:05.04 (34.66)                                        
  4 Beck, Sami C        18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:06.12    1:05.47 MEET    19  
                  31.06     1:05.47 (34.41)                                        
  5 Garcia, Aimee E     17 Storm-CA             1:08.69    1:06.48 MEET    18  
                  31.72     1:06.48 (34.76)                                        
  6 Sondgeroth, Paige   15 UN-04-CA             1:08.48    1:07.17 MEET    17  
                  32.14     1:07.17 (35.03)                                        
  7 Fowler, Hanley E    16 BCH-CA               1:09.17    1:07.83 MEET    16  
  8 Nagy, Benedict      17 LAKE-PC              1:07.45    1:07.84 MEET    15  
                  32.45     1:07.84 (35.39)                                        
  9 Murphy, Summer      16 LAKE-PC              1:08.21    1:08.36 MEET    14  
                  32.38     1:08.36 (35.98)                                        
 10 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA              1:08.22    1:09.45 MEET    13  
                  32.92     1:09.45 (36.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Abrigonde, Juliann  17 RENO-PC              1:09.59    1:08.28 MEET    11  
                  32.53     1:08.28 (35.75)                                        
 12 Freiburger, Annika  17 BCH-CA               1:12.45    1:08.71 MEET     9  
                  31.92     1:08.71 (36.79)                                        
 13 Ciobanu, Denisa M   15 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.71    1:09.68 MEET     8  
                  32.76     1:09.68 (36.92)                                        
 14 Cohen, Pilar M      15 BCH-CA               1:12.06    1:09.81 MEET     7  
                  32.75     1:09.81 (37.06)                                        
 15 Palmer, Amelie H    16 NNA-PC               1:09.65    1:09.83 MEET     6  
                  32.22     1:09.83 (37.61)                                        
 16 Sondrup, Ellis      15 BCH-CA               1:11.29    1:10.08 MEET     5  
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
 17 Jones, Isabella     17 LVSC-CA              1:10.27    1:10.90 MEET     4  
                  33.64     1:10.90 (37.26)                                        
 18 Liebhardt, Vivien   15 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.10    1:12.61 MEET     3  
                  34.27     1:12.61 (38.34)                                        
 19 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.87    1:12.81 MEET     2  
                  34.26     1:12.81 (38.55)                                        
 20 Schutte, Isabella   17 Avengers-CA          1:12.99    1:13.66 MEET     1  
                  34.72     1:13.66 (38.94)                                        
C - Final
 21 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA              1:15.18    1:12.78 MEET   
                  34.28     1:12.78 (38.50)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Alyssa N   16 LVSC-CA              1:13.62    1:13.08 MEET   
                  34.58     1:13.08 (38.50)                                        
 23 Kirkman, Leah L     15 SAND-CA              1:17.65    1:13.71 MEET   
                  36.07     1:13.71 (37.64)                                        
 24 Cuison, Danyael Ni  16 SAND-CA              1:16.75    1:13.83 MEET   
                  35.24     1:13.83 (38.59)                                        
 25 Dyer, Lydia C       16 RENO-PC              1:15.81    1:14.96 MEET   
                  34.97     1:14.96 (39.99)                                        
 26 Rubino, Sophia E    16 LVSC-CA              1:15.32    1:15.09 MEET   
                  35.27     1:15.09 (39.82)                                        
 27 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              1:15.63    1:15.39 MEET   
                  36.23     1:15.39 (39.16)                                        
 28 Anderson, Caroline  17 SAND-CA              1:15.82    1:15.82 MEET   
                  36.39     1:15.82 (39.43)                                        
 29 Ingle-Awong, Katie  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:16.25    1:15.96 MEET   
                  35.56     1:15.96 (40.40)                                        
 30 Delaney, Isabella   15 LVSC-CA              1:17.58    1:16.15 MEET   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Sami C              18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.66    1:06.12 qMEET  
                  31.42     1:06.12 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lewis, Maddy C            16 LAKE-PC              1:03.75    1:06.23 qMEET  
                  31.49     1:06.23 (34.74)                                        
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.09    1:06.96 qMEET  
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)                                        
  4 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               1:05.30    1:07.14 qMEET  
                  31.33     1:07.14 (35.81)                                        
  5 Nagy, Benedict            17 LAKE-PC              1:05.63    1:07.45 qMEET  
                  32.17     1:07.45 (35.28)                                        
  6 Murphy, Summer            16 LAKE-PC              1:05.64    1:08.21 qMEET  
                  32.60     1:08.21 (35.61)                                        
  7 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              1:04.88    1:08.22 qMEET  
                  32.59     1:08.22 (35.63)                                        
  8 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 UN-04-CA             1:09.64    1:08.48 qMEET  
                  32.89     1:08.48 (35.59)                                        
  9 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             1:06.84    1:08.69 qMEET  
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)                                        
 10 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               1:09.49    1:09.17 qMEET  
                  32.50     1:09.17 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 RENO-PC              1:09.00    1:09.59 qMEET  
                  33.15     1:09.59 (36.44)                                        
 12 Palmer, Amelie H          16 NNA-PC               1:09.69    1:09.65 qMEET  
                  32.67     1:09.65 (36.98)                                        
 13 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:11.16    1:10.27 qMEET  
                  33.27     1:10.27 (37.00)                                        
 14 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.25    1:10.71 qMEET  
                  33.49     1:10.71 (37.22)                                        
 15 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               1:08.52    1:11.29 qMEET  
                  33.42     1:11.29 (37.87)                                        
 16 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:10.75    1:11.87 qMEET  
                  33.87     1:11.87 (38.00)                                        
 17 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:09.14    1:12.06 qMEET  
                  33.52     1:12.06 (38.54)                                        
 18 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               1:07.59    1:12.45 qMEET  
                  33.69     1:12.45 (38.76)                                        
 19 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          1:12.22    1:12.99 qMEET  
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)                                        
 20 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.59    1:13.10 qMEET  
                  34.73     1:13.10 (38.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              1:11.81    1:13.62 qMEET  
                  34.14     1:13.62 (39.48)                                        
 22 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:14.30    1:15.18 qMEET  
                  35.96     1:15.18 (39.22)                                        
 23 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA              1:13.67    1:15.32 qMEET  
                  34.91     1:15.32 (40.41)                                        
 24 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              1:14.72    1:15.63 qMEET  
                  35.21     1:15.63 (40.42)                                        
 25 Dyer, Lydia C             16 RENO-PC              1:13.58    1:15.81 qMEET  
                  35.62     1:15.81 (40.19)                                        
 26 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              1:14.97    1:15.82 qMEET  
                  36.64     1:15.82 (39.18)                                        
 27 Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:17.66    1:16.25 qMEET  
                  36.05     1:16.25 (40.20)                                        
 28 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              1:14.51    1:16.75 qMEET  
                  36.81     1:16.75 (39.94)                                        
 29 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              1:11.91    1:17.58 qMEET  
 30 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              1:10.17    1:17.65 qMEET  
                  36.43     1:17.65 (41.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Blake, Leandra L          16 CARS-PC              1:19.59    1:17.82 MEET   
                  37.16     1:17.82 (40.66)                                        
 32 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:11.18    1:17.90 MEET   
                  37.39     1:17.90 (40.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hyatt, Sarah P            17 DDST-PC              1:13.03    1:18.08 MEET   
                  36.37     1:18.08 (41.71)                                        
 34 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               1:19.38    1:18.13 MEET   
 35 Vogel, Sophia G           16 LAKE-PC              1:18.78    1:18.31 MEET   
                  37.60     1:18.31 (40.71)                                        
 36 Petit, Isabella A         15 LAKE-PC              1:17.52    1:19.91 MEET   
                  37.67     1:19.91 (42.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.69  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Maddy C      16 LAKE-PC              2:26.61    2:20.28 MEET    24  
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)     1:44.26 (36.27)     2:20.28 (36.02)
  2 Cason, Ayanah L     16 Team Rebel-CA        2:27.37    2:20.89 MEET    21  
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)     1:43.84 (36.65)     2:20.89 (37.05)
  3 Brazil, Faith C     17 BCH-CA               2:32.41    2:21.07 MEET    20  
                  32.62     1:08.65 (36.03)     1:45.16 (36.51)     2:21.07 (35.91)
  4 Garcia, Aimee E     17 Storm-CA             2:27.09    2:22.94 MEET    19  
                  32.66     1:08.86 (36.20)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:22.94 (37.21)
  5 Beck, Sami C        18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:24.85    2:26.39 MEET    18  
                  32.63     1:09.37 (36.74)     1:47.35 (37.98)     2:26.39 (39.04)
  6 Nagy, Benedict      17 LAKE-PC              2:27.80    2:27.20 MEET    17  
                  33.72     1:10.77 (37.05)     1:48.64 (37.87)     2:27.20 (38.56)
  7 Ciobanu, Denisa M   15 Team Rebel-CA        2:29.00    2:28.82 MEET    16  
                  33.01     1:09.89 (36.88)     1:48.73 (38.84)     2:28.82 (40.09)
  8 Freiburger, Annika  17 BCH-CA               2:26.62    2:29.91 MEET    15  
                  33.11     1:11.17 (38.06)     1:50.49 (39.32)     2:29.91 (39.42)
  9 Jones, Isabella     17 LVSC-CA              2:31.62    2:30.60 MEET    14  
                  33.65     1:11.96 (38.31)     1:51.47 (39.51)     2:30.60 (39.13)
 10 Murphy, Summer      16 LAKE-PC              2:30.08    2:30.96 MEET    13  
                  34.10     1:11.99 (37.89)     1:50.96 (38.97)     2:30.96 (40.00)
B - Final
 11 Palmer, Amelie H    16 NNA-PC               2:35.04    2:35.20 MEET    11  
                  33.70     1:12.52 (38.82)     1:54.26 (41.74)     2:35.20 (40.94)
 12 Kucik, Katie A      15 BCH-CA               2:40.71    2:35.97 MEET     9  
                  36.46     1:16.10 (39.64)     1:56.38 (40.28)     2:35.97 (39.59)
 13 Wingender, Devyn C  17 BCH-CA               2:38.87    2:36.18 MEET     8  
                  35.48     1:15.01 (39.53)     1:55.42 (40.41)     2:36.18 (40.76)
 14 Schutte, Isabella   17 Avengers-CA          2:39.79    2:39.26 MEET     7  
                  35.57     1:15.68 (40.11)     1:57.30 (41.62)     2:39.26 (41.96)
 15 Hines, Olivia K     15 LAKE-PC              2:43.33    2:42.11 MEET     6  
                  37.53     1:18.46 (40.93)     2:00.16 (41.70)     2:42.11 (41.95)
 16 Hyatt, Sarah P      17 DDST-PC              2:46.45    2:44.45 MEET     5  
                  35.92     1:16.54 (40.62)     1:59.88 (43.34)     2:44.45 (44.57)
 17 Delaney, Isabella   15 LVSC-CA              2:50.87    2:47.29 MEET     4  
                  36.57     1:19.23 (42.66)     2:02.40 (43.17)     2:47.29 (44.89)
 18 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              2:46.98    2:47.51 MEET     3  
                  37.52     1:19.65 (42.13)     2:03.76 (44.11)     2:47.51 (43.75)
 19 Cheng, Sam G        17 SAND-CA              2:53.83    2:52.37 MEET     2  
                  39.05     1:23.45 (44.40)     2:07.87 (44.42)     2:52.37 (44.50)
 20 Graves, Rachel L    15 LVSC-CA              2:55.32    2:55.49          1  
                  38.64     1:23.36 (44.72)     2:09.28 (45.92)     2:55.49 (46.21)
C - Final
 21 Skinner, Ava I      15 BCH-CA               2:55.39    2:53.02 MEET   
                  39.49     1:24.45 (44.96)     2:09.54 (45.09)     2:53.02 (43.48)
 22 Kahue, Juliet L     16 CARS-PC              2:59.05    2:54.93        
                  39.95     1:24.95 (45.00)     2:10.56 (45.61)     2:54.93 (44.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.69  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Sami C              18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:24.89    2:24.85 qMEET  
                  33.10     1:10.26 (37.16)     1:47.30 (37.04)     2:24.85 (37.55)
  2 Lewis, Maddy C            16 LAKE-PC              2:20.02    2:26.61 qMEET  
                  33.66     1:11.19 (37.53)     1:49.12 (37.93)     2:26.61 (37.49)
  3 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:26.02    2:26.62 qMEET  
                  33.37     1:10.72 (37.35)     1:48.55 (37.83)     2:26.62 (38.07)
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:22.19    2:27.09 qMEET  
                  33.64     1:10.90 (37.26)     1:48.85 (37.95)     2:27.09 (38.24)
  5 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.09    2:27.37 qMEET  
                  32.47     1:09.28 (36.81)     1:47.46 (38.18)     2:27.37 (39.91)
  6 Nagy, Benedict            17 LAKE-PC              2:19.60    2:27.80 qMEET  
                  34.35     1:11.71 (37.36)     1:49.87 (38.16)     2:27.80 (37.93)
  7 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.93    2:29.00 qMEET  
                  33.41     1:10.26 (36.85)     1:49.13 (38.87)     2:29.00 (39.87)
  8 Murphy, Summer            16 LAKE-PC              2:24.24    2:30.08 qMEET  
                  34.25     1:12.19 (37.94)     1:50.96 (38.77)     2:30.08 (39.12)
  9 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              2:29.91    2:31.62 qMEET  
                  34.61     1:12.57 (37.96)     1:52.14 (39.57)     2:31.62 (39.48)
 10 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               2:19.64    2:32.41 qMEET  
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)     1:52.50 (39.82)     2:32.41 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Palmer, Amelie H          16 NNA-PC               2:40.68    2:35.04 qMEET  
                  34.82     1:14.82 (40.00)     1:56.64 (41.82)     2:35.04 (38.40)
 12 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               2:40.34    2:38.87 qMEET  
                  35.77     1:16.14 (40.37)     1:57.26 (41.12)     2:38.87 (41.61)
 13 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:34.62    2:39.79 qMEET  
                  35.87     1:16.18 (40.31)     1:57.55 (41.37)     2:39.79 (42.24)
 14 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:41.56    2:40.71 qMEET  
                  37.28     1:18.20 (40.92)     1:59.98 (41.78)     2:40.71 (40.73)
 15 Hines, Olivia K           15 LAKE-PC              2:43.03    2:43.33 qMEET  
                  37.90     1:19.25 (41.35)     2:01.38 (42.13)     2:43.33 (41.95)
 16 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              2:41.93    2:44.41 qMEET  
                  36.53     1:18.90 (42.37)     2:02.00 (43.10)     2:44.41 (42.41)
 17 Hyatt, Sarah P            17 DDST-PC              2:37.49    2:46.45 qMEET  
                  37.35     1:19.54 (42.19)     2:02.41 (42.87)     2:46.45 (44.04)
 18 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              2:46.88    2:46.98 qMEET  
                  37.04     1:19.13 (42.09)     2:02.71 (43.58)     2:46.98 (44.27)
 19 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              2:37.98    2:50.87 qMEET  
                  37.96     1:21.03 (43.07)   2:50.87 (1:29.84)                    
 20 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              2:49.95    2:53.83 qMEET  
                  39.69     1:24.16 (44.47)     2:09.14 (44.98)     2:53.83 (44.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              2:54.91    2:55.32 q      
                  39.00     1:22.89 (43.89)     2:09.04 (46.15)     2:55.32 (46.28)
 22 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               2:53.65    2:55.39 q      
                  40.01     1:25.01 (45.00)     2:10.23 (45.22)     2:55.39 (45.16)
 23 Kahue, Juliet L           16 CARS-PC              2:54.23    2:59.05 q      
                  41.21     1:26.62 (45.41)     2:13.07 (46.45)     2:59.05 (45.98)
 -- Sabas, Helena C           15 LVSC-CA              2:54.09         DQ        
 -- Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               2:36.97         DQ        
                  35.64     1:14.13 (38.49)     1:53.50 (39.37)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:30.94         DQ        
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)     1:55.26 (40.89)          DQ (40.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose E       17 Team Rebel-CA          57.82      55.24 MEET    24  
                  25.90       55.24 (29.34)                                        
  2 Lauger, Madelaine   17 Storm-CA               59.28      57.72 MEET    21  
                  27.39       57.72 (30.33)                                        
  3 Hall, Blair E       15 LAKE-PC                59.46      57.87 MEET    20  
                  27.53       57.87 (30.34)                                        
  4 Cason, Ayanah L     16 Team Rebel-CA          59.61      58.66 MEET    19  
                  27.10       58.66 (31.56)                                        
  5 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.22      58.73 MEET    18  
                  27.60       58.73 (31.13)                                        
  6 Kucik, Katie A      15 BCH-CA               1:01.06    1:00.12 MEET    17  
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)                                        
  7 Buono, Katelyn N    15 RENO-PC              1:00.22    1:00.13 MEET    16  
                  28.27     1:00.13 (31.86)                                        
  8 Beck, Sami C        18 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.64    1:00.19 MEET    15  
                  28.45     1:00.19 (31.74)                                        
  9 Liebhardt, Vivien   15 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.93    1:00.96 MEET    14  
                  28.49     1:00.96 (32.47)                                        
 10 Anderson, Caroline  17 SAND-CA              1:00.45    1:01.17 MEET    13  
                  28.86     1:01.17 (32.31)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gutierrez, Victori  16 SAND-CA              1:03.18      59.77 MEET    11  
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
 12 Cuison, Danyael Ni  16 SAND-CA              1:02.25      59.82 MEET     9  
                  28.00       59.82 (31.82)                                        
 13 Hart, Mallory M     17 LAKE-PC              1:01.64    1:00.58 MEET     8  
                  28.33     1:00.58 (32.25)                                        
 14 Garcia, Aimee E     17 Storm-CA             1:01.07    1:00.63 MEET     7  
                  28.29     1:00.63 (32.34)                                        
 15 Sasaki, Eva R       15 BCH-CA               1:02.67    1:00.97 MEET     6  
                  28.27     1:00.97 (32.70)                                        
 16 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 RENO-PC              1:01.47    1:01.43 MEET     5  
                  28.29     1:01.43 (33.14)                                        
 17 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:03.21    1:02.33 MEET     4  
                  28.99     1:02.33 (33.34)                                        
 18 Wingender, Devyn C  17 BCH-CA               1:02.81    1:02.62 MEET     3  
                  29.12     1:02.62 (33.50)                                        
 19 Loiselle, Emily A   15 LVSC-CA              1:03.22    1:04.35 MEET     2  
 20 Farnsworth, Jessic  15 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.56    1:04.46 MEET     1  
                  30.23     1:04.46 (34.23)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ingle-Awong, Katie  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:03.82    1:03.07 MEET   
                  29.17     1:03.07 (33.90)                                        
 22 Van Geel, Nicole M  18 RENO-PC              1:03.56    1:03.13 MEET   
                  28.67     1:03.13 (34.46)                                        
 23 Lewis, Maddy C      16 LAKE-PC              1:04.40    1:03.35 MEET   
                  29.65     1:03.35 (33.70)                                        
 24 Ciobanu, Denisa M   15 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.68    1:03.59 MEET   
                  29.85     1:03.59 (33.74)                                        
 25 Parale, Rori A      16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:04.00    1:03.93 MEET   
                  29.86     1:03.93 (34.07)                                        
 26 Craig, Vivica M     17 Storm-CA             1:04.44    1:04.27 MEET   
                  29.90     1:04.27 (34.37)                                        
 27 Sondgeroth, Paige   15 UN-04-CA             1:04.44    1:04.28 MEET   
                  30.36     1:04.28 (33.92)                                        
 28 Hines, Olivia K     15 LAKE-PC              1:04.70    1:04.48 MEET   
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)                                        
 29 Schutte, Isabella   17 Avengers-CA          1:04.88    1:05.86 MEET   
                  30.40     1:05.86 (35.46)                                        
 30 Monroe, Brylee E    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.16    1:07.43 MEET   
                  30.52     1:07.43 (36.91)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA          55.63      57.82 qMEET  
                  26.92       57.82 (30.90)                                        
  2 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     58.54      59.22 qMEET  
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)                                        
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA               56.82      59.28 qMEET  
                  28.01       59.28 (31.27)                                        
  4 Hall, Blair E             15 LAKE-PC                57.39      59.46 qMEET  
                  28.27       59.46 (31.19)                                        
  5 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA          59.49      59.61 qMEET  
                  27.97       59.61 (31.64)                                        
  6 Beck, Sami C              18 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.10      59.64 qMEET  
                  28.11       59.64 (31.53)                                        
  7 Buono, Katelyn N          15 RENO-PC              1:00.37    1:00.22 qMEET  
                  28.61     1:00.22 (31.61)                                        
  8 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                58.33    1:00.45 qMEET  
                  28.62     1:00.45 (31.83)                                        
  9 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.80    1:00.93 qMEET  
                  28.68     1:00.93 (32.25)                                        
 10 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:00.63    1:01.06 qMEET  
                  28.74     1:01.06 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             1:02.04    1:01.07 qMEET  
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)                                        
 12 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 RENO-PC              1:02.70    1:01.47 qMEET  
                  28.59     1:01.47 (32.88)                                        
 13 Hart, Mallory M           17 LAKE-PC                59.42    1:01.64 qMEET  
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)                                        
 14 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                57.99    1:02.25 qMEET  
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)                                        
 15 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               1:00.95    1:02.67 qMEET  
                  30.50     1:02.67 (32.17)                                        
 16 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               1:00.43    1:02.81 qMEET  
                  29.66     1:02.81 (33.15)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Victoria R     16 SAND-CA                58.89    1:03.18 qMEET  
                  29.26     1:03.18 (33.92)                                        
 18 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:01.24    1:03.21 qMEET  
                  29.20     1:03.21 (34.01)                                        
 19 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              1:06.51    1:03.22 qMEET  
                  30.20     1:03.22 (33.02)                                        
 20 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.46    1:03.56 qMEET  
                  29.32     1:03.56 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Van Geel, Nicole M        18 RENO-PC              1:04.36   J1:03.56 qMEET  
                  28.99     1:03.56 (34.57)                                        
 22 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.84    1:03.68 qMEET  
                  29.73     1:03.68 (33.95)                                        
 23 Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:03.24    1:03.82 qMEET  
                  29.68     1:03.82 (34.14)                                        
 24 Parale, Rori A            16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.74    1:04.00 qMEET  
                  30.06     1:04.00 (33.94)                                        
 25 Lewis, Maddy C            16 LAKE-PC              1:02.95    1:04.40 qMEET  
                  30.14     1:04.40 (34.26)                                        
 26 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             1:02.57    1:04.44 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:04.44 (34.19)                                        
 26 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 UN-04-CA             1:07.25    1:04.44 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:04.44 (34.02)                                        
 28 Hines, Olivia K           15 LAKE-PC              1:05.46    1:04.70 qMEET  
                  30.81     1:04.70 (33.89)                                        
 29 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          1:03.00    1:04.88 qMEET  
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)                                        
 30 Monroe, Brylee E          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:06.98    1:05.16 qMEET  
                  29.66     1:05.16 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:05.17 MEET   
                  30.77     1:05.17 (34.40)                                        
 32 Otomo, Alex Y             16 TAHO-PC              1:04.44    1:05.22 MEET   
                  30.84     1:05.22 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tollmann, Cailey M        16 DDST-PC              1:05.68    1:06.30 MEET   
                  31.01     1:06.30 (35.29)                                        
 34 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:10.16    1:06.55 MEET   
                  30.86     1:06.55 (35.69)                                        
 35 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               1:05.06    1:06.72 MEET   
                  31.17     1:06.72 (35.55)                                        
 36 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:03.65    1:06.73 MEET   
                  30.98     1:06.73 (35.75)                                        
 37 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:08.80    1:07.75 MEET   
                  31.55     1:07.75 (36.20)                                        
 38 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:05.13    1:08.12 MEET   
                  31.86     1:08.12 (36.26)                                        
 39 Jesperson, Lily A         17 BCH-CA               1:06.02    1:08.34 MEET   
                  31.27     1:08.34 (37.07)                                        
 40 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA              1:09.06    1:09.45 MEET   
                  31.37     1:09.45 (38.08)                                        
 41 Northcutt, Anna E         15 DDST-PC              1:09.32    1:09.99 MEET   
                  32.81     1:09.99 (37.18)                                        
 42 Auger, Bella P            16 LAKE-PC              1:05.35    1:10.23        
                  32.60     1:10.23 (37.63)                                        
 43 Hyatt, Sarah P            17 DDST-PC              1:07.84    1:10.41        
                  32.04     1:10.41 (38.37)                                        
 44 Klenke, Zoe J             17 LAKE-PC              1:05.76    1:10.64        
                  33.12     1:10.64 (37.52)                                        
 45 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              1:09.81    1:11.00        
                  32.25     1:11.00 (38.75)                                        
 46 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:10.31    1:12.32        
                  33.88     1:12.32 (38.44)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:55.43  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.43
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, Rose E       17 Team Rebel-CA        2:09.59    2:03.32 MEET    24  
                  27.28       57.90 (30.62)     1:30.14 (32.24)     2:03.32 (33.18)
  2 Hall, Blair E       15 LAKE-PC              2:13.02    2:07.93 MEET    21  
                  27.80       59.66 (31.86)     1:32.93 (33.27)     2:07.93 (35.00)
  3 Lauger, Madelaine   17 Storm-CA             2:12.78    2:10.76 MEET    20  
                  28.12     1:00.57 (32.45)     1:35.36 (34.79)     2:10.76 (35.40)
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien   15 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.16    2:12.85 MEET    19  
                  28.57     1:01.16 (32.59)     1:36.21 (35.05)     2:12.85 (36.64)
  5 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:19.49    2:12.95 MEET    18  
                  29.24     1:02.72 (33.48)     1:37.60 (34.88)     2:12.95 (35.35)
  6 Sasaki, Eva R       15 BCH-CA               2:20.24    2:13.43 MEET    17  
                  29.76     1:01.54 (31.78)     1:36.55 (35.01)     2:13.43 (36.88)
  7 Buono, Katelyn N    15 RENO-PC              2:14.93    2:14.20 MEET    16  
                  29.39     1:02.49 (33.10)     1:37.63 (35.14)     2:14.20 (36.57)
  8 Beck, Sami C        18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:13.04    2:14.88 MEET    15  
                  29.83     1:03.69 (33.86)     1:38.86 (35.17)     2:14.88 (36.02)
  9 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:24.23    2:19.81 MEET    14  
                  29.98     1:04.87 (34.89)     1:42.24 (37.37)     2:19.81 (37.57)
 10 Hines, Olivia K     15 LAKE-PC              2:24.01    2:23.66 MEET    13  
                  32.36     1:08.17 (35.81)     1:45.44 (37.27)     2:23.66 (38.22)
B - Final
 11 Loiselle, Emily A   15 LVSC-CA              2:27.52    2:21.74 MEET    11  
                  31.50     1:07.04 (35.54)     1:43.49 (36.45)     2:21.74 (38.25)
 12 Schutte, Isabella   17 Avengers-CA          2:25.37    2:26.75 MEET     9  
                  30.98     1:07.26 (36.28)     1:46.74 (39.48)     2:26.75 (40.01)
 13 Fecteau, Isabella   15 BCH-CA               2:34.75    2:30.08 MEET     8  
                  34.23     1:11.83 (37.60)     1:50.81 (38.98)     2:30.08 (39.27)
 14 Northcutt, Anna E   15 DDST-PC              2:35.65    2:30.47 MEET     7  
                  31.81     1:10.04 (38.23)     1:50.69 (40.65)     2:30.47 (39.78)
 15 Shannon, Skyler L   16 Storm-CA             2:34.60    2:30.52 MEET     6  
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)     1:51.36 (39.53)     2:30.52 (39.16)
 16 Parale, Rori A      16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:30.25    2:31.43 MEET     5  
                  33.76     1:12.51 (38.75)     1:51.45 (38.94)     2:31.43 (39.98)
 17 Auger, Bella P      16 LAKE-PC              2:36.54    2:33.10 MEET     4  
                  33.58     1:11.83 (38.25)     1:51.90 (40.07)     2:33.10 (41.20)
 18 De Leon, Jan C      15 SAND-CA              2:38.49    2:41.70 MEET     3  
                  34.13     1:13.37 (39.24)     1:57.12 (43.75)     2:41.70 (44.58)
 19 Perez-Rojas, Alex   17 CARS-PC              2:45.01    2:43.75 MEET     2  
                  35.29     1:15.83 (40.54)     1:58.80 (42.97)     2:43.75 (44.95)
 20 Cheng, Sam G        17 SAND-CA              2:43.30    2:43.88 MEET     1  
                  35.17     1:16.55 (41.38)     2:00.77 (44.22)     2:43.88 (43.11)
C - Final
 21 Vincent, Zoya M     15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:48.82    2:47.63 MEET   
                  35.49     1:16.80 (41.31)     2:01.06 (44.26)     2:47.63 (46.57)
 22 Kahue, Juliet L     16 CARS-PC              2:57.19    2:54.31 MEET   
                  38.09     1:22.71 (44.62)     2:08.34 (45.63)     2:54.31 (45.97)
 -- Edmonds, Autumn L   15 BCH-CA               2:47.76         DQ        
                  35.75     1:14.23 (38.48)     1:57.91 (43.68)          DQ (45.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:55.43  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.25    2:09.59 qMEET  
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)     1:34.77 (34.02)     2:09.59 (34.82)
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             2:06.52    2:12.78 qMEET  
                  28.71     1:01.69 (32.98)     1:36.81 (35.12)     2:12.78 (35.97)
  3 Hall, Blair E             15 LAKE-PC              2:04.74    2:13.02 qMEET  
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)     1:38.28 (34.18)     2:13.02 (34.74)
  4 Beck, Sami C              18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:08.22    2:13.04 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)     1:39.44 (34.81)     2:13.04 (33.60)
  5 Buono, Katelyn N          15 RENO-PC              2:13.75    2:14.93 qMEET  
                  30.08     1:03.70 (33.62)     1:38.80 (35.10)     2:14.93 (36.13)
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.11    2:15.16 qMEET  
                  29.19     1:02.96 (33.77)     1:38.42 (35.46)     2:15.16 (36.74)
  7 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:15.48    2:19.49 qMEET  
                  29.58     1:02.91 (33.33)   2:19.49 (1:16.58)                    
  8 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               2:16.24    2:20.24 qMEET  
                  32.33     1:07.21 (34.88)     1:44.22 (37.01)     2:20.24 (36.02)
  9 Hines, Olivia K           15 LAKE-PC              2:23.19    2:24.01 qMEET  
                  32.97     1:09.31 (36.34)     1:46.86 (37.55)     2:24.01 (37.15)
 10 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:18.97    2:24.23 qMEET  
                  30.93     1:06.76 (35.83)     1:44.69 (37.93)     2:24.23 (39.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:23.74    2:25.37 qMEET  
                  31.79     1:08.39 (36.60)     1:46.69 (38.30)     2:25.37 (38.68)
 12 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:20.46    2:27.52 qMEET  
                  31.63     1:09.57 (37.94)     1:48.90 (39.33)     2:27.52 (38.62)
 13 Parale, Rori A            16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:39.50    2:30.25 qMEET  
                  32.53     1:09.48 (36.95)     1:48.16 (38.68)     2:30.25 (42.09)
 14 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:33.93    2:34.60 qMEET  
                  32.67     1:12.53 (39.86)     1:53.63 (41.10)     2:34.60 (40.97)
 15 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               2:32.70    2:34.75 qMEET  
                  35.58     1:14.92 (39.34)   2:34.75 (1:19.83)                    
 16 Northcutt, Anna E         15 DDST-PC              2:31.87    2:35.65 qMEET  
                  34.63     1:13.78 (39.15)     1:54.80 (41.02)     2:35.65 (40.85)
 17 Auger, Bella P            16 LAKE-PC              2:32.42    2:36.54 qMEET  
                  34.02     1:13.06 (39.04)     1:53.92 (40.86)     2:36.54 (42.62)
 18 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:53.91    2:38.49 qMEET  
                  33.19     1:12.28 (39.09)     1:54.47 (42.19)     2:38.49 (44.02)
 19 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              2:41.76    2:43.30 qMEET  
                  35.43     1:17.98 (42.55)     2:00.44 (42.46)     2:43.30 (42.86)
 20 Perez-Rojas, Alex         17 CARS-PC              2:41.73    2:45.01 qMEET  
                  36.10     1:17.61 (41.51)   2:45.01 (1:27.40)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA               2:48.18    2:47.76 qMEET  
                  36.25     1:17.16 (40.91)     2:02.36 (45.20)     2:47.76 (45.40)
 22 Vincent, Zoya M           15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:52.49    2:48.82 qMEET  
                  36.46     1:18.07 (41.61)     2:02.82 (44.75)     2:48.82 (46.00)
 23 Kahue, Juliet L           16 CARS-PC              2:54.30    2:57.19 q      
                  37.47     1:22.58 (45.11)     2:10.59 (48.01)     2:57.19 (46.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.19  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nagy, Benedict      17 LAKE-PC              2:09.75    2:07.09 MEET    24  
                  28.91     1:00.70 (31.79)     1:37.49 (36.79)     2:07.09 (29.60)
  2 Lauger, Madelaine   17 Storm-CA             2:10.84    2:07.56 MEET    21  
                  27.39       59.99 (32.60)     1:37.56 (37.57)     2:07.56 (30.00)
  3 Beck, Sami C        18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:10.86    2:08.85 MEET    20  
                  28.44     1:01.40 (32.96)     1:39.29 (37.89)     2:08.85 (29.56)
  4 Buono, Katelyn N    15 RENO-PC              2:09.73    2:09.10 MEET    19  
                  28.30       59.82 (31.52)     1:38.88 (39.06)     2:09.10 (30.22)
  5 Brazil, Faith C     17 BCH-CA               2:12.93    2:09.14 MEET    18  
                  28.91     1:02.41 (33.50)     1:38.08 (35.67)     2:09.14 (31.06)
  6 Abrigonde, Juliann  17 RENO-PC              2:14.36    2:12.53 MEET    17  
                  29.56     1:02.47 (32.91)     1:41.13 (38.66)     2:12.53 (31.40)
  7 Lewis, Maddy C      16 LAKE-PC              2:18.18    2:14.52 MEET    16  
                  30.36     1:06.67 (36.31)     1:43.24 (36.57)     2:14.52 (31.28)
  8 Freiburger, Annika  17 BCH-CA               2:14.40    2:15.21 MEET    15  
                  30.07     1:05.52 (35.45)     1:42.95 (37.43)     2:15.21 (32.26)
  9 Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:16.38    2:16.01 MEET    14  
                  29.41     1:03.06 (33.65)     1:43.80 (40.74)     2:16.01 (32.21)
 10 Wolsey, Kayla       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.84    2:16.49 MEET    13  
                  29.07     1:02.67 (33.60)     1:45.45 (42.78)     2:16.49 (31.04)
B - Final
 11 Hart, Mallory M     17 LAKE-PC              2:19.57    2:16.92 MEET    11  
                  28.91     1:04.55 (35.64)     1:45.75 (41.20)     2:16.92 (31.17)
 12 Taylor-Arredondo,   18 RENO-PC              2:20.96    2:17.86 MEET     9  
                  29.62     1:05.60 (35.98)     1:47.84 (42.24)     2:17.86 (30.02)
 13 Smith, Caitlin Q    15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:20.28    2:18.14 MEET     8  
                  28.79     1:06.42 (37.63)     1:47.01 (40.59)     2:18.14 (31.13)
 14 Thomas, Quinci      16 Storm-CA             2:19.00    2:18.15 MEET     7  
                  30.64     1:05.00 (34.36)     1:46.49 (41.49)     2:18.15 (31.66)
 15 Craig, Vivica M     17 Storm-CA             2:21.45    2:18.89 MEET     6  
                  30.07     1:05.96 (35.89)     1:47.75 (41.79)     2:18.89 (31.14)
 16 Johnston, Alexie T  17 BCH-CA               2:20.49    2:18.92 MEET     5  
                  29.25     1:04.25 (35.00)     1:48.47 (44.22)     2:18.92 (30.45)
 17 Han, Enzi           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.91    2:19.26 MEET     4  
                  30.97     1:05.42 (34.45)     1:48.05 (42.63)     2:19.26 (31.21)
 18 Escalante, Natalia  16 Storm-CA             2:21.20    2:20.17 MEET     3  
                  30.29     1:04.25 (33.96)     1:50.11 (45.86)     2:20.17 (30.06)
 19 Schutte, Isabella   17 Avengers-CA          2:21.39    2:20.23 MEET     2  
                  30.43     1:07.25 (36.82)     1:47.17 (39.92)     2:20.23 (33.06)
 20 Hawkins, Alyssa N   16 LVSC-CA              2:21.78    2:20.84 MEET     1  
                  30.32     1:06.36 (36.04)     1:49.16 (42.80)     2:20.84 (31.68)
C - Final
 21 Cohen, Pilar M      15 BCH-CA               2:24.36    2:17.62 MEET   
                  28.91     1:06.97 (38.06)     1:46.26 (39.29)     2:17.62 (31.36)
 22 Ingle-Awong, Katie  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:23.29    2:18.83 MEET   
                  29.42     1:05.38 (35.96)     1:47.40 (42.02)     2:18.83 (31.43)
 23 Rubino, Sophia E    16 LVSC-CA              2:23.13    2:21.69 MEET   
                  30.06     1:07.10 (37.04)     1:48.12 (41.02)     2:21.69 (33.57)
 24 Hines, Olivia K     15 LAKE-PC              2:23.37    2:22.00 MEET   
                  31.01     1:09.41 (38.40)     1:50.31 (40.90)     2:22.00 (31.69)
 25 Parale, Rori A      16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:23.37    2:22.30 MEET   
                  30.05     1:06.20 (36.15)     1:49.51 (43.31)     2:22.30 (32.79)
 26 Fecteau, Isabella   15 BCH-CA               2:27.54    2:24.33 MEET   
                  32.23     1:10.13 (37.90)     1:51.41 (41.28)     2:24.33 (32.92)
 27 Presley, Hannah N   17 CARS-PC              2:25.14    2:24.51 MEET   
                  31.60     1:07.39 (35.79)     1:52.09 (44.70)     2:24.51 (32.42)
 28 Fowler, Hanley E    16 BCH-CA               2:26.61    2:25.75 MEET   
                  32.82     1:11.04 (38.22)     1:50.21 (39.17)     2:25.75 (35.54)
 29 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              2:23.33    2:25.96 MEET   
                  31.06     1:09.27 (38.21)     1:52.14 (42.87)     2:25.96 (33.82)
 -- Vogel, Sophia G     16 LAKE-PC              2:25.96         DQ        
                  31.56     1:09.42 (37.86)     1:55.42 (46.00)          DQ (35.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.19  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buono, Katelyn N          15 RENO-PC              2:12.24    2:09.73 qMEET  
                  28.62     1:00.30 (31.68)     1:39.54 (39.24)     2:09.73 (30.19)
  2 Nagy, Benedict            17 LAKE-PC              2:05.59    2:09.75 qMEET  
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)     1:40.05 (37.84)     2:09.75 (29.70)
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             2:04.68    2:10.84 qMEET  
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:40.28 (38.71)     2:10.84 (30.56)
  4 Beck, Sami C              18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:08.94    2:10.86 qMEET  
                  28.71     1:02.08 (33.37)     1:40.41 (38.33)     2:10.86 (30.45)
  5 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               2:08.21    2:12.93 qMEET  
                  29.89     1:04.33 (34.44)     1:41.45 (37.12)     2:12.93 (31.48)
  6 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 RENO-PC              2:12.47    2:14.36 qMEET  
                  29.28     1:02.71 (33.43)     1:41.69 (38.98)     2:14.36 (32.67)
  7 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:12.33    2:14.40 qMEET  
                  30.02     1:06.05 (36.03)     1:43.10 (37.05)     2:14.40 (31.30)
  8 Dawson, Erin A            15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:14.01    2:16.38 qMEET  
                  29.33     1:02.58 (33.25)     1:43.13 (40.55)     2:16.38 (33.25)
  9 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.68    2:17.84 qMEET  
                  29.22     1:03.95 (34.73)     1:45.86 (41.91)     2:17.84 (31.98)
 10 Lewis, Maddy C            16 LAKE-PC              2:10.66    2:18.18 qMEET  
                  30.92     1:08.40 (37.48)     1:45.93 (37.53)     2:18.18 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             2:15.72    2:19.00 qMEET  
                  30.01     1:04.69 (34.68)     1:46.77 (42.08)     2:19.00 (32.23)
 12 Hart, Mallory M           17 LAKE-PC              2:09.92    2:19.57 qMEET  
                  29.49     1:06.14 (36.65)     1:48.05 (41.91)     2:19.57 (31.52)
 13 Smith, Caitlin Q          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:18.18    2:20.28 qMEET  
                  28.18     1:04.28 (36.10)     1:45.27 (40.99)     2:20.28 (35.01)
 14 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               2:18.83    2:20.49 qMEET  
                  29.95     1:04.52 (34.57)     1:48.82 (44.30)     2:20.49 (31.67)
 15 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        2:23.64    2:20.91 qMEET  
                  31.05     1:05.33 (34.28)     1:48.80 (43.47)     2:20.91 (32.11)
 16 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  18 RENO-PC              2:18.44    2:20.96 qMEET  
                  29.78     1:05.73 (35.95)     1:49.08 (43.35)     2:20.96 (31.88)
 17 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             2:21.43    2:21.20 qMEET  
                  30.11     1:04.45 (34.34)     1:50.21 (45.76)     2:21.20 (30.99)
 18 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:21.61    2:21.39 qMEET  
                  30.97     1:08.44 (37.47)     1:48.22 (39.78)     2:21.39 (33.17)
 19 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             2:21.96    2:21.45 qMEET  
                  29.99     1:06.92 (36.93)     1:50.03 (43.11)     2:21.45 (31.42)
 20 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              2:17.58    2:21.78 qMEET  
                  30.16     1:07.03 (36.87)     1:49.72 (42.69)     2:21.78 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA              2:24.43    2:23.13 qMEET  
                  30.38     1:07.72 (37.34)     1:49.10 (41.38)     2:23.13 (34.03)
 22 Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle  15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:21.37    2:23.29 qMEET  
                  29.90     1:07.73 (37.83)     1:49.64 (41.91)     2:23.29 (33.65)
 23 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              2:26.13    2:23.33 qMEET  
                  30.82     1:06.69 (35.87)     1:49.81 (43.12)     2:23.33 (33.52)
 24 Hines, Olivia K           15 LAKE-PC              2:23.38    2:23.37 qMEET  
                  31.04     1:09.46 (38.42)     1:51.57 (42.11)     2:23.37 (31.80)
 24 Parale, Rori A            16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:27.56    2:23.37 qMEET  
                  30.43     1:06.62 (36.19)   2:23.37 (1:16.75)                    
 26 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               2:18.38    2:24.36 qMEET  
                  30.26     1:10.74 (40.48)     1:52.09 (41.35)     2:24.36 (32.27)
 27 Otomo, Alex Y             16 TAHO-PC              2:26.44    2:24.96 qMEET  
                  30.45     1:06.32 (35.87)     1:51.51 (45.19)     2:24.96 (33.45)
 28 Presley, Hannah N         17 CARS-PC              2:29.84    2:25.14 qMEET  
                  31.66     1:08.01 (36.35)     1:52.15 (44.14)     2:25.14 (32.99)
 29 Vogel, Sophia G           16 LAKE-PC              2:35.53    2:25.96 qMEET  
                  32.38     1:10.62 (38.24)     1:54.25 (43.63)     2:25.96 (31.71)
 30 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               2:31.28    2:26.61 qMEET  
                  32.51     1:11.66 (39.15)     1:50.90 (39.24)     2:26.61 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               2:27.15    2:27.54 MEET   
                  33.29     1:12.63 (39.34)   2:27.54 (1:14.91)                    
 32 Hyatt, Sarah P            17 DDST-PC              2:23.49    2:28.07 MEET   
                  32.08     1:11.76 (39.68)     1:53.72 (41.96)     2:28.07 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dyer, Lydia C             16 RENO-PC              2:22.41    2:29.02 MEET   
                  30.86     1:07.55 (36.69)     1:53.96 (46.41)     2:29.02 (35.06)
 34 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:35.85    2:29.84 MEET   
                  32.24     1:09.91 (37.67)     1:56.97 (47.06)     2:29.84 (32.87)
 35 Petit, Isabella A         15 LAKE-PC              2:29.43    2:29.89 MEET   
                  30.82     1:09.59 (38.77)     1:56.14 (46.55)     2:29.89 (33.75)
 36 Klenke, Zoe J             17 LAKE-PC              2:30.47    2:31.04 MEET   
                  32.84     1:10.41 (37.57)     1:55.44 (45.03)     2:31.04 (35.60)
 37 Trevithick, Claire R      17 RENO-PC              2:16.67    2:31.06 MEET   
                  32.94     1:11.83 (38.89)     1:57.49 (45.66)     2:31.06 (33.57)
 38 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               2:19.03    2:31.33 MEET   
                1:11.44     1:57.43 (45.99)     2:31.33 (33.90)                    
 39 Northcutt, Anna E         15 DDST-PC              2:31.73    2:31.63 MEET   
                  32.89     1:11.09 (38.20)     1:57.34 (46.25)     2:31.63 (34.29)
 40 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              2:27.85    2:32.29 MEET   
                  33.94     1:12.90 (38.96)     1:56.86 (43.96)     2:32.29 (35.43)
 41 Brady, Amelia B           15 NNA-PC               2:29.02    2:32.56 MEET   
                  34.19     1:12.45 (38.26)     1:58.78 (46.33)     2:32.56 (33.78)
 42 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               2:33.80    2:33.63 MEET   
                  32.83     1:13.57 (40.74)     1:59.82 (46.25)     2:33.63 (33.81)
 43 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          2:34.95    2:33.77 MEET   
                  33.02     1:11.61 (38.59)     1:58.25 (46.64)     2:33.77 (35.52)
 44 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              2:33.79    2:33.98 MEET   
                  33.28     1:13.67 (40.39)     1:58.06 (44.39)     2:33.98 (35.92)
 45 Kahue, Juliet L           16 CARS-PC              2:38.19    2:38.56        
                  34.23     1:14.87 (40.64)     2:01.22 (46.35)     2:38.56 (37.34)
 46 Domingo, Jesse G          17 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:37.97    2:40.09        
                  33.19     1:13.48 (40.29)     2:02.38 (48.90)     2:40.09 (37.71)
 47 Chavez, Kayla             17 UN-02-CA             2:30.39    2:43.54        
                  35.54     1:15.14 (39.60)     2:05.04 (49.90)     2:43.54 (38.50)
 48 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              2:35.52    2:44.54        
                  36.02     1:19.90 (43.88)     2:07.09 (47.19)     2:44.54 (37.45)
 49 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               2:37.26    2:46.18        
                  35.94     1:16.28 (40.34)     2:07.06 (50.78)     2:46.18 (39.12)
 -- Auger, Bella P            16 LAKE-PC              2:31.25         DQ        
                  32.97     1:11.47 (38.50)     1:59.24 (47.77)          DQ (35.40)
 -- Monroe, Brylee E          15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:31.62         DQ        
                  29.83     1:06.47 (36.64)     1:53.27 (46.80)          DQ (34.73)
 -- Murphy, Summer            16 LAKE-PC              2:09.21         DQ        
                  29.68   1:42.44 (1:12.76)          DQ (32.15)                    
 -- Van Geel, Nicole M        18 RENO-PC              2:15.11         DQ        
                  30.44   1:51.56 (1:21.12)          DQ (34.16)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pouch, Rose E       17 Team Rebel-CA        4:22.84    4:19.37 MEET    24  
                  27.46       58.43 (30.97)     1:30.14 (31.71)     2:01.67 (31.53)
        2:39.85 (38.18)     3:19.25 (39.40)     3:49.70 (30.45)     4:19.37 (29.67)
  2 Nagy, Benedict      17 LAKE-PC              4:21.16    4:25.17 MEET    21  
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)     1:35.68 (33.69)     2:08.67 (32.99)
        2:46.24 (37.57)     3:23.92 (37.68)     3:54.76 (30.84)     4:25.17 (30.41)
  3 Lauger, Madelaine   17 Storm-CA             4:27.07    4:29.32 MEET    20  
                  28.32     1:00.05 (31.73)     1:33.70 (33.65)     2:07.29 (33.59)
        2:46.58 (39.29)     3:26.98 (40.40)     3:58.89 (31.91)     4:29.32 (30.43)
  4 Buono, Katelyn N    15 RENO-PC              4:39.28    4:31.02 MEET    19  
                  29.04     1:01.04 (32.00)     1:34.92 (33.88)     2:07.87 (32.95)
        2:48.00 (40.13)     3:29.11 (41.11)     4:00.53 (31.42)     4:31.02 (30.49)
  5 Garcia, Aimee E     17 Storm-CA             4:30.32    4:34.74 MEET    18  
                  29.30     1:02.35 (33.05)     1:38.36 (36.01)     2:13.96 (35.60)
        2:52.28 (38.32)     3:31.80 (39.52)     4:03.33 (31.53)     4:34.74 (31.41)
  6 Brazil, Faith C     17 BCH-CA               4:47.63    4:36.69 MEET    17  
                  29.43     1:04.30 (34.87)     1:40.53 (36.23)     2:16.79 (36.26)
        2:54.20 (37.41)     3:32.77 (38.57)     4:05.27 (32.50)     4:36.69 (31.42)
  7 Murphy, Summer      16 LAKE-PC              4:34.32    4:37.36 MEET    16  
                  29.62     1:04.15 (34.53)     1:39.34 (35.19)     2:15.00 (35.66)
        2:53.84 (38.84)     3:33.28 (39.44)     4:05.79 (32.51)     4:37.36 (31.57)
  8 Wingender, Devyn C  17 BCH-CA               4:35.86    4:38.13 MEET    15  
                  29.14     1:02.43 (33.29)     1:37.32 (34.89)     2:11.79 (34.47)
        2:51.73 (39.94)     3:33.49 (41.76)     4:06.57 (33.08)     4:38.13 (31.56)
  9 Ciobanu, Denisa M   15 Team Rebel-CA        4:40.44    4:39.06 MEET    14  
                  29.60     1:03.67 (34.07)     1:39.65 (35.98)     2:15.31 (35.66)
        2:54.18 (38.87)     3:33.58 (39.40)     4:06.74 (33.16)     4:39.06 (32.32)
 10 Lewis, Maddy C      16 LAKE-PC              4:41.03    4:42.17 MEET    13  
                  30.81     1:05.48 (34.67)     1:43.31 (37.83)     2:20.59 (37.28)
        2:58.17 (37.58)     3:36.60 (38.43)     4:10.15 (33.55)     4:42.17 (32.02)
 11 Liebhardt, Vivien   15 Team Rebel-CA        4:58.01    4:44.91 MEET    11  
                  29.52     1:03.15 (33.63)     1:39.89 (36.74)     2:17.10 (37.21)
        2:56.64 (39.54)     3:38.00 (41.36)     4:11.74 (33.74)     4:44.91 (33.17)
 12 Thomas, Quinci      16 Storm-CA             4:47.02    4:48.57 MEET     9  
                  30.41     1:05.49 (35.08)     1:41.74 (36.25)     2:17.58 (35.84)
        2:59.70 (42.12)     3:42.53 (42.83)     4:16.12 (33.59)     4:48.57 (32.45)
 13 Jones, Isabella     17 LVSC-CA              4:49.69    4:53.10 MEET     8  
                  31.21     1:06.84 (35.63)     1:43.82 (36.98)     2:20.63 (36.81)
        3:03.61 (42.98)     3:46.52 (42.91)     4:20.53 (34.01)     4:53.10 (32.57)
 14 Sasaki, Eva R       15 BCH-CA               4:53.11    4:53.42 MEET     7  
                  30.49     1:03.81 (33.32)     1:41.81 (38.00)     2:20.39 (38.58)
        3:03.43 (43.04)     3:46.36 (42.93)     4:20.26 (33.90)     4:53.42 (33.16)
 15 Hines, Olivia K     15 LAKE-PC              4:56.79    5:00.70 MEET     6  
                  32.12     1:08.54 (36.42)     1:48.24 (39.70)     2:27.76 (39.52)
        3:10.74 (42.98)     3:54.72 (43.98)     4:28.35 (33.63)     5:00.70 (32.35)
 16 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              5:06.98    5:04.51 MEET     5  
                  32.52     1:08.80 (36.28)     1:47.67 (38.87)     2:26.64 (38.97)
        3:11.88 (45.24)     3:57.63 (45.75)     4:31.33 (33.70)     5:04.51 (33.18)
 17 Fecteau, Isabella   15 BCH-CA               5:22.03    5:05.26 MEET     4  
                  33.91     1:11.20 (37.29)     1:51.59 (40.39)     2:31.30 (39.71)
        3:14.39 (43.09)     3:57.54 (43.15)   5:05.26 (1:07.72)                    
 18 Tollmann, Cailey M  16 DDST-PC              5:04.24    5:07.14 MEET     3  
                  32.22     1:09.20 (36.98)     1:47.40 (38.20)     2:24.89 (37.49)
        3:10.74 (45.85)     3:57.49 (46.75)     4:32.83 (35.34)     5:07.14 (34.31)
 19 Blake, Leandra L    16 CARS-PC              5:09.74    5:10.70 MEET     2  
                  33.30     1:11.31 (38.01)     1:48.38 (37.07)     2:24.92 (36.54)
        3:11.48 (46.56)     3:58.13 (46.65)     4:35.38 (37.25)     5:10.70 (35.32)
 20 Rubino, Sophia E    16 LVSC-CA              5:25.75    5:15.63 MEET     1  
                  31.90     1:10.15 (38.25)     1:51.26 (41.11)     2:31.19 (39.93)
        3:15.81 (44.62)     4:02.43 (46.62)     4:39.94 (37.51)     5:15.63 (35.69)
 21 Northcutt, Anna E   15 DDST-PC              5:25.45    5:22.32 MEET   
                  34.88     1:15.33 (40.45)     1:56.65 (41.32)     2:36.94 (40.29)
        3:23.87 (46.93)     4:09.84 (45.97)     4:46.94 (37.10)     5:22.32 (35.38)
 -- Beck, Sami C        18 Sparks Piranhas-SN   4:33.17   X4:32.50 MEET   
                  28.76     1:01.39 (32.63)     1:37.27 (35.88)     2:12.92 (35.65)
        2:51.81 (38.89)     3:30.67 (38.86)     4:02.45 (31.78)     4:32.50 (30.05)
 -- Dawson, Erin A      15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   4:37.91   X4:47.10 MEET   
                  29.25     1:04.49 (35.24)     1:40.44 (35.95)     2:16.25 (35.81)
        2:58.20 (41.95)     3:40.36 (42.16)     4:14.64 (34.28)     4:47.10 (32.46)
 -- Anderson, Caroline  17 SAND-CA              4:34.94         DQ        
                  30.06     1:04.79 (34.73)     1:41.73 (36.94)     2:18.44 (36.71)
        3:00.93 (42.49)     3:43.55 (42.62)     4:16.13 (32.58)          DQ (31.91)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 3:29.27   2/21/2013 BOULDER CITY HENDERSON, BCH                
                         S. Luchsinger, A. Hubel, C. Molisee, A. Lubawy    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      3:36.64    3:36.82         48  
     1) Cohen, Pilar M 15               2) Johnston, Alexie T 17          
     3) Brazil, Faith C 17              4) Wingender, Devyn C 17          
                  25.84       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.59 (26.26)     1:48.35 (54.02)
        2:13.78 (25.43)     2:42.29 (53.94)     3:07.80 (25.51)     3:36.82 (54.53)
  2 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'               3:40.16    3:41.30         42  
     1) Garcia, Aimee E 17              2) Thomas, Quinci 16              
     3) Craig, Vivica M 17              4) Lauger, Madelaine M 17         
                  26.52       54.50 (54.50)     1:21.51 (27.01)     1:50.99 (56.49)
        2:17.22 (26.23)     2:46.78 (55.79)     3:12.60 (25.82)     3:41.30 (54.52)
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   3:53.00    3:44.32         40  
     1) Abrigonde, Julianne R 17        2) Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia 18    
     3) Trevithick, Claire R 17         4) Van Geel, Nicole M 18          
                  26.19       54.97 (54.97)     1:20.77 (25.80)     1:49.31 (54.34)
        2:16.73 (27.42)     2:46.68 (57.37)     3:13.59 (26.91)     3:44.32 (57.64)
  4 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           3:40.09    3:46.38         38  
     1) Dawson, Erin A 15               2) Smith, Caitlin Q 15            
     3) Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle L 15   4) Beck, Sami C 18                
                  27.45       57.83 (57.83)     1:25.29 (27.46)     1:55.76 (57.93)
        2:22.12 (26.36)     2:51.46 (55.70)     3:17.60 (26.14)     3:46.38 (54.92)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      3:45.49    3:48.84         36  
     1) Olson, Lauren R 16              2) Kucik, Katie A 15              
     3) Sasaki, Eva R 15                4) Jesperson, Lily A 17           
                  27.96       58.31 (58.31)     1:25.06 (26.75)     1:53.92 (55.61)
        2:21.60 (27.68)     2:51.77 (57.85)     3:18.62 (26.85)     3:48.84 (57.07)
  6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  3:49.00    3:52.04         34  
     1) Presley, Hannah N 17            2) Koler, Darian C 14             
     3) Blake, Leandra L 16             4) Klatt, Katarina E 12           
                  28.04       58.22 (58.22)     1:25.25 (27.03)     1:56.18 (57.96)
        2:24.47 (28.29)     2:55.16 (58.98)     3:21.24 (26.08)     3:52.04 (56.88)
  7 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                   3:55.00    3:55.08         32  
     1) Buono, Katelyn N 15             2) Dyer, Lydia C 16               
     3) Palmer, Ella A 13               4) Skuse, Delaney G 13            
                  27.19       56.29 (56.29)     1:24.61 (28.32)   1:57.08 (1:00.79)
        2:25.10 (28.02)     2:56.71 (59.63)     3:24.22 (27.51)     3:55.08 (58.37)
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 3:47.42    3:56.85         30  
     1) Loiselle, Emily A 15            2) Moore, Payton M 15             
     3) Rubino, Sophia E 16             4) Hawkins, Alyssa N 16           
                  27.66       57.56 (57.56)     1:25.94 (28.38)   1:57.68 (1:00.12)
        2:26.91 (29.23)   3:00.33 (1:02.65)     3:27.28 (26.95)     3:56.85 (56.52)
  9 Douglas Dolfins-PC  'A'                     3:49.74    4:01.30         28  
     1) DeLange, Sofia M 14             2) Hyatt, Sarah P 17              
     3) Lee, Barrett A 14               4) Tollmann, Cailey M 16          
                  29.10   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:29.86 (28.31)     2:01.18 (59.63)
        2:29.94 (28.76)   3:02.25 (1:01.07)     3:29.89 (27.64)     4:01.30 (59.05)
 10 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      3:58.05    4:01.96         26  
     1) Freiburger, Annika S 17         2) Logan, Havannah M 15           
     3) Fecteau, Isabella L 15          4) Skinner, Ava I 15              
                  28.15       58.74 (58.74)     1:27.36 (28.62)   1:59.37 (1:00.63)
        2:29.15 (29.78)   3:01.17 (1:01.80)     3:30.45 (29.28)   4:01.96 (1:00.79)
 11 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'B'           3:58.99    4:04.51         22  
     1) Monroe, Brylee E 15             2) Domingo, Jesse G 17            
     3) Vincent, Zoya M 15              4) Parale, Rori A 16              
                  27.62       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.38 (29.65)   2:01.93 (1:03.20)
        2:31.72 (29.79)   3:04.13 (1:02.20)     3:32.29 (28.16)   4:04.51 (1:00.38)
 12 North Las Vegas Avengers-CA  'A'            4:30.01    4:06.81         18  
     1) Gunnell, Mckayla 15             2) Dibble, Paige 17               
     3) Jewell, Taryn M 16              4) Schutte, Isabella S 17         
                  30.88   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:33.66 (29.45)   2:05.86 (1:01.65)
        2:34.61 (28.75)   3:07.59 (1:01.73)     3:35.28 (27.69)     4:06.81 (59.22)
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                4:16.99    4:14.85         16  
     1) Cheng, Sam G 17                 2) McDade, Aine M 14              
     3) Day, Chloe D 15                 4) De Leon, Jan C 15              
                  31.16   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:35.52 (30.21)   2:09.25 (1:03.94)
        2:39.98 (30.73)   3:13.24 (1:03.99)     3:42.04 (28.80)   4:14.85 (1:01.61)
 14 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                  4:08.00    4:19.07         14  
     1) Kahue, Juliet L 16              2) Perez-Rojas, Alex 17           
     3) Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra 12       4) Russell, Brynn A 12            
                  32.40   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:38.34 (30.51)   2:10.81 (1:02.98)
        2:40.43 (29.62)   3:13.63 (1:02.82)     3:44.66 (31.03)   4:19.07 (1:05.44)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 3:52.76   2/17/2012 SAND      C. GUERRERO, L. Engl, SAND       
                         estead, O. Barker, M. Maluafit                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      3:58.55    4:00.28         48  
     1) Wingender, Devyn C 17           2) Brazil, Faith C 17             
     3) Kucik, Katie A 15               4) Cohen, Pilar M 15              
                  29.58   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.11 (30.13)   2:06.08 (1:05.10)
        2:34.26 (28.18)   3:06.23 (1:00.15)     3:31.46 (25.23)     4:00.28 (54.05)
  2 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           3:56.99    4:02.75         42  
     1) Dawson, Erin A 15               2) Beck, Sami C 18                
     3) Smith, Caitlin Q 15             4) Ingle-Awong, Katie Ingle L 15  
                  29.49   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:17.53 (15.66)     1:33.35 (31.48)
        2:18.18 (44.83)   3:19.40 (1:46.05)     4:02.74 (43.34)     4:02.75 (43.35)
  3 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'               4:01.46    4:06.04         40  
     1) Escalante, Natalia E 16         2) Garcia, Aimee E 17             
     3) Lauger, Madelaine M 17          4) Craig, Vivica M 17             
                  30.76   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.93 (31.11)   2:10.79 (1:06.97)
        2:38.80 (28.01)   3:10.90 (1:00.11)     3:36.83 (25.93)     4:06.04 (55.14)
  4 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   4:08.00    4:08.20         38  
     1) Buono, Katelyn N 15             2) Abrigonde, Julianne R 17       
     3) Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia 18     4) Skuse, Delaney G 13            
                  29.30       59.74 (59.74)     1:32.78 (33.04)   2:09.85 (1:10.11)
        2:38.56 (28.71)   3:12.94 (1:03.09)     3:38.99 (26.05)     4:08.20 (55.26)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:54.32    4:10.76         36  
     1) Anderson, Caroline G 17         2) Breslin, Emma M 16             
     3) Kirkman, Leah L 15              4) Gutierrez, Victoria R 16       
                  30.48                             1:36.98 ( )         2:14.51 ( )
        2:42.89 (28.38)   3:16.49 (1:01.98)     3:42.41 (25.92)     4:10.76 (54.27)
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      4:05.94    4:11.47         34  
     1) Johnston, Alexie T 17           2) Freiburger, Annika S 17        
     3) Sasaki, Eva R 15                4) Olson, Lauren R 16             
                  31.08   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.58 (31.41)   2:12.18 (1:09.01)
        2:41.00 (28.82)   3:14.10 (1:01.92)     3:41.25 (27.15)     4:11.47 (57.37)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                4:04.74    4:16.03         32  
     1) Ruberio, Kendall R 15           2) Rau, Adelaide V 16             
     3) Cuison, Danyael Nicole L 16     4) Blackert, Portia K 17          
                  31.43   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:39.19 (34.80)   2:18.61 (1:14.22)
        2:46.83 (28.22)     3:18.53 (59.92)     3:45.98 (27.45)     4:16.03 (57.50)
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 4:19.07    4:20.31         30  
     1) Jones, Isabella 17              2) Delaney, Isabella J 15         
     3) Loiselle, Emily A 15            4) Hawkins, Alyssa N 16           
                  31.60                             1:40.74 ( )         2:22.57 ( )
        2:51.32 (28.75)   3:25.38 (1:02.81)     3:51.41 (26.03)     4:20.31 (54.93)
  9 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                   4:29.00    4:27.79         28  
     1) Palmer, Ella A 13               2) Hollinger, Reese A 14          
     3) Van Geel, Nicole M 18           4) Dyer, Lydia C 16               
                  31.70   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:40.63 (36.73)   2:23.20 (1:19.30)
        2:52.13 (28.93)   3:29.31 (1:06.11)     3:56.55 (27.24)     4:27.79 (58.48)
 10 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      4:10.95    4:28.91         26  
     1) Jesperson, Lily A 17            2) Sondrup, Ellis 15              
     3) Kelsey, Tara D 14               4) Rodrigues, Kaya R 16           
                  31.28   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:37.13 (32.67)   2:15.09 (1:10.63)
        2:47.73 (32.64)   3:32.82 (1:17.73)     3:53.66 (20.84)     4:28.91 (56.09)
 11 Douglas Dolfins-PC  'A'                     4:15.22    4:30.12         22  
     1) DeLange, Sofia M 14             2) Hyatt, Sarah P 17              
     3) Tollmann, Cailey M 16           4) Lee, Barrett A 14              
                  32.70   1:06.90 (1:06.90)     1:42.90 (36.00)   2:24.68 (1:17.78)
        2:54.82 (30.14)   3:30.60 (1:05.92)     3:58.95 (28.35)     4:30.12 (59.52)
 12 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  4:35.00    4:34.67         18  
     1) Blake, Leandra L 16             2) Kahue, Juliet L 16             
     3) Presley, Hannah N 17            4) Perez-Rojas, Alex 17           
                  32.74   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:45.59 (38.82)   2:28.59 (1:21.82)
        2:57.89 (29.30)   3:34.68 (1:06.09)     4:02.59 (27.91)     4:34.67 (59.99)
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                4:32.65    4:36.93         16  
     1) De Leon, Jan C 15               2) Barber, Sarah A 17             
     3) Carter, Kailey R 15             4) Day, Chloe D 15                
                  32.98   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:45.58 (35.96)   2:28.57 (1:18.95)
        2:58.49 (29.92)   3:33.47 (1:04.90)     4:03.22 (29.75)   4:36.93 (1:03.46)
 14 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                  4:40.00    4:40.31         14  
     1) Klatt, Katarina E 12            2) Russell, Brynn A 12            
     3) Llamas-Cruz, Alexandra 12       4) Perez-Rojas, Summer 13         
                  31.39   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:42.78 (37.80)   2:25.99 (1:21.01)
        2:59.45 (33.46)   3:39.31 (1:13.32)     4:09.34 (30.03)   4:40.31 (1:01.00)
 15 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'B'           4:29.99    4:42.14         12  
     1) Parale, Rori A 16               2) Pienkoski, Hannah M 15         
     3) Domingo, Jesse G 17             4) Monroe, Brylee E 15            
                  31.87   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:43.86 (37.18)   2:27.54 (1:20.86)
        3:00.79 (33.25)   3:55.37 (1:27.83)     4:11.01 (15.64)     4:42.14 (46.77)
 16 Douglas Dolfins-PC  'B'                     4:45.63    5:11.93         10  
     1) Taylor, Caitlin K 10            2) Fields, Lilia A 14             
     3) Northcutt, Anna E 15            4) Jahreis, Cammie E 12           
                  42.00   1:27.74 (1:27.74)     2:07.31 (39.57)   2:51.79 (1:24.05)
        3:25.09 (33.30)   4:03.76 (1:11.97)     4:36.19 (32.43)   5:11.93 (1:08.17)
 -- Northern Nevada Aquatics-PC  'A'                 NT         NS        
     1) Brady, Amelia B 15              2) Kaiser, Janine G 12            
     3) Harmon, Claire M 14             4) Palmer, Amelie H 16            
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.01  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  22.01
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gauclain, Julian K   8 Team Rebel-CA          18.30      15.95 MEET    24  
  2 Chuang, Preston T    8 LVSC-CA                16.83      16.08 MEET    21  
  3 Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA                13.26      16.46 MEET    20  
  4 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN                16.72      16.62 MEET    19  
  5 Peck, Mason H        8 DDST-PC                17.90      17.31 MEET    18  
  6 Perez, Cesar E       8 UN-CA                  19.85      17.42 MEET    17  
  7 Collins, Everett D   6 SAND-CA                19.44      18.12 MEET    16  
  8 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                18.55      18.37 MEET    15  
  9 Benes, Sullivan W    7 Storm-CA               20.13      18.52 MEET    14  
 10 Estrada Barrientos   7 UN-CA                  19.09      18.82 MEET    13  
 11 Nartker, Teagan L    8 SAND-CA                21.78      19.00 MEET    11  
 12 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                18.86      19.06 MEET     9  
 13 Loera, Julian A      8 Storm-CA               21.06      20.12 MEET     8  
 14 Maier, Cash V        8 EST-SR                 21.43      21.51 MEET     7  
 15 Yturbide, Jackson    8 DDST-PC                21.44      21.57 MEET     6  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.24  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  49.24
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Syeed L       8 Team Rebel-CA          36.21      33.98 MEET    24  
  2 Chuang, Preston T    8 LVSC-CA                35.29      34.60 MEET    21  
  3 Gauclain, Julian K   8 Team Rebel-CA          35.83      36.29 MEET    20  
  4 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                40.46      38.55 MEET    18.5
  4 Donohue, Thomas A    8 UN-80-CA               40.84      38.55 MEET    18.5
  6 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN                41.91      38.73 MEET    17  
  7 Collins, Everett D   6 SAND-CA                44.15      39.36 MEET    16  
  8 Peck, Mason H        8 DDST-PC                42.08      39.77 MEET    15  
  9 Varganov, Pasha S    8 NNA-PC                 45.12      42.64 MEET    14  
 10 Luganov, Denis A     8 LVSC-CA                46.95      42.78 MEET    13  
 11 Benes, Sullivan W    7 Storm-CA               44.89      43.44 MEET    11  
 12 Loera, Julian A      8 Storm-CA               45.46      44.48 MEET     9  
 13 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                44.91      45.11 MEET     8  
 14 Nartker, Teagan L    8 SAND-CA                49.07      45.36 MEET     7  
 15 Yturbide, Jackson    8 DDST-PC                47.10      46.06 MEET     6  
 16 Maier, Cash V        8 EST-SR                 47.48      46.31 MEET     5  
 -- Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA                42.27     X39.00 MEET   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.33  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:47.33
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Syeed L       8 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.76    1:15.89 MEET    24  
                  35.06     1:15.89 (40.83)                                        
  2 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA              1:20.64    1:19.17 MEET    21  
                  36.23     1:19.17 (42.94)                                        
  3 Gauclain, Julian K   8 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.04    1:21.90 MEET    20  
                  36.77     1:21.90 (45.13)                                        
  4 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA              1:23.15    1:22.01 MEET    19  
                  38.76     1:22.01 (43.25)                                        
  5 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN              1:29.37    1:23.57 MEET    18  
                  38.50     1:23.57 (45.07)                                        
  6 Chuang, Preston T    8 LVSC-CA              1:21.59    1:24.08 MEET    17  
                  37.45     1:24.08 (46.63)                                        
  7 Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA              1:31.97    1:26.43 MEET    16  
                  39.09     1:26.43 (47.34)                                        
  8 Donohue, Thomas A    8 UN-80-CA             1:31.33    1:26.75 MEET    15  
                  40.61     1:26.75 (46.14)                                        
  9 Collins, Everett D   6 SAND-CA              1:34.33    1:31.98 MEET    14  
                  43.64     1:31.98 (48.34)                                        
 10 Varganov, Pasha S    8 NNA-PC               1:49.09L   1:32.99 MEET    13  
                  44.27     1:32.99 (48.72)                                        
 11 Maier, Cash V        8 EST-SR               1:42.92    1:35.37 MEET    11  
                  45.69     1:35.37 (49.68)                                        
 12 Loera, Julian A      8 Storm-CA             1:43.83    1:40.40 MEET     9  
 -- Peck, Mason H        8 DDST-PC              1:33.01         DQ        
                  41.76          DQ (50.99)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                26.95  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  26.95
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA                19.66      18.58 MEET    24  
  2 Perez, Cesar E       8 UN-CA                  21.95      20.22 MEET    21  
  3 Chuang, Preston T    8 LVSC-CA                20.70      20.75 MEET    20  
  4 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                21.02      20.83 MEET    19  
  5 Collins, Everett D   6 SAND-CA                22.75      21.00 MEET    18  
  6 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN                21.36      21.38 MEET    17  
  7 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                22.87      21.68 MEET    16  
  8 Luganov, Denis A     8 LVSC-CA                23.31      22.47 MEET    15  
  9 Maier, Cash V        8 EST-SR                 26.47      22.66 MEET    14  
 10 Estrada Barrientos   7 UN-CA                  22.89      23.13 MEET    13  
 11 Gonin, Dutoit        7 UN-06-PC               25.59      24.36 MEET    11  
 12 Wegner, Kenny A      6 SAND-CA                25.55      25.02 MEET     9  
 13 Nartker, Teagan L    8 SAND-CA                26.87      25.13 MEET     8  
 14 Demirchyan, Tigran   8 SAND-CA                25.33      25.87 MEET     7  
 15 Henderson, Eli R     6 Sparks Piranhas-SN     26.29      26.05 MEET     6  
 16 Peck, Mason H        8 DDST-PC                24.37      33.23          5  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.15  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  59.15
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA                40.81      39.53 MEET    24  
  2 Chuang, Preston T    8 LVSC-CA                44.61      44.21 MEET    21  
  3 Gauclain, Julian K   8 Team Rebel-CA          43.97      46.84 MEET    20  
  4 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                44.33      47.12 MEET    19  
  5 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN                48.04      47.66 MEET    18  
  6 Benes, Sullivan W    7 Storm-CA               55.17L     47.91 MEET    17  
  7 Maier, Cash V        8 EST-SR                 51.01      48.60 MEET    16  
  8 Wegner, Kenny A      6 SAND-CA                53.17      51.86 MEET    15  
  9 Nartker, Teagan L    8 SAND-CA                55.24      53.24 MEET    14  
 10 McPherson, Dylan R   8 LTNV-CA                56.93      53.29 MEET    13  
 11 Loera, Julian A      8 Storm-CA               49.88      53.79 MEET    11  
 12 Varganov, Pasha S    8 NNA-PC                 58.93      55.38 MEET     9  
 -- Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                52.09         DQ        
 -- Collins, Everett D   6 SAND-CA                49.77         DQ        
 -- Cason, Syeed L       8 Team Rebel-CA          43.14         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                29.12  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  29.12
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Syeed L       8 Team Rebel-CA          21.78      20.97 MEET    24  
  2 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA                21.93      21.01 MEET    21  
  3 Gauclain, Julian K   8 Team Rebel-CA          24.85      21.52 MEET    20  
  4 Benes, Sullivan W    7 Storm-CA               25.47      22.81 MEET    19  
  5 Donohue, Thomas A    8 UN-80-CA               24.65      22.88 MEET    18  
  6 Perez, Cesar E       8 UN-CA                  27.98      24.35 MEET    17  
  7 Varganov, Pasha S    8 NNA-PC                 25.03      24.61 MEET    16  
  8 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN                25.91      25.19 MEET    15  
  9 Peck, Mason H        8 DDST-PC                25.85      26.58 MEET    14  
 10 Collins, Everett D   6 SAND-CA                24.42      27.84 MEET    13  
 -- Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                25.89         DQ        
 -- Demirchyan, Tigran   8 SAND-CA                29.00         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.79  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Syeed L       8 Team Rebel-CA          49.12      44.13 MEET    24  
  2 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA                46.57      46.29 MEET    21  
  3 Gauclain, Julian K   8 Team Rebel-CA          46.22      47.15 MEET    20  
  4 Donohue, Thomas A    8 UN-80-CA               55.75      49.36 MEET    19  
  5 Benes, Sullivan W    7 Storm-CA               55.64      53.45 MEET    18  
  6 Loera, Julian A      8 Storm-CA               57.13      55.11 MEET    17  
  7 Peck, Mason H        8 DDST-PC              1:00.51      57.07 MEET    16  
  8 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN                59.85    1:01.08 MEET    15  
  9 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                57.82    1:03.76 MEET    14  
 -- Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA              1:01.80     X59.40 MEET   
 -- Varganov, Pasha S    8 NNA-PC               1:00.22         DQ        
 -- Luganov, Denis A     8 LVSC-CA              1:02.32         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                26.63  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  26.63
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada Barrientos   7 UN-CA                  22.21      19.66 MEET    24  
  2 Chuang, Preston T    8 LVSC-CA                20.98      20.80 MEET    21  
  3 Maier, Cash V        8 EST-SR                 29.93      20.90 MEET    20  
  4 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                23.00      20.92 MEET    19  
  5 Perez, Cesar E       8 UN-CA                  23.92      21.73 MEET    18  
  6 Benes, Sullivan W    7 Storm-CA               26.21      21.89 MEET    17  
  7 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN                22.46      22.47 MEET    16  
  8 Yturbide, Jackson    8 DDST-PC                25.80      23.05 MEET    15  
  9 Wegner, Kenny A      6 SAND-CA                25.47      26.84         14  
 -- Donohue, Thomas A    8 UN-80-CA               25.75     X21.07 MEET   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.63  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  58.63
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Syeed L       8 Team Rebel-CA          40.64      39.22 MEET    24  
  2 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA                43.70      44.39 MEET    21  
  3 Donohue, Thomas A    8 UN-80-CA               55.28      47.97 MEET    20  
  4 Varganov, Pasha S    8 NNA-PC               1:04.41L     50.00 MEET    19  
 -- Peck, Mason H        8 DDST-PC                56.13         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.84  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.84
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Syeed L       8 Team Rebel-CA        1:27.41    1:24.34 MEET    24  
                  39.39     1:24.34 (44.95)                                        
  2 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA              1:29.18    1:26.05 MEET    21  
                  41.09     1:26.05 (44.96)                                        
  3 Gauclain, Julian K   8 Team Rebel-CA        1:32.31    1:31.17 MEET    20  
                  42.99     1:31.17 (48.18)                                        
  4 Donohue, Thomas A    8 UN-80-CA             1:49.37    1:37.75 MEET    19  
                  46.42     1:37.75 (51.33)                                        
  5 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA              1:46.15    1:39.19 MEET    18  
                  45.98     1:39.19 (53.21)                                        
  6 Chuang, Preston T    8 LVSC-CA              1:40.07    1:41.41 MEET    17  
                  46.13     1:41.41 (55.28)                                        
  7 Benes, Sullivan W    7 Storm-CA             1:42.83    1:42.52 MEET    16  
                  49.72     1:42.52 (52.80)                                        
  8 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:44.19 MEET    15  
                  48.05     1:44.19 (56.14)                                        
  9 Varganov, Pasha S    8 NNA-PC               2:00.71    1:46.53 MEET    14  
                  53.90     1:46.53 (52.63)                                        
 10 Dees, Nicholas A     8 FBST-SN              1:49.89    1:46.81 MEET    13  
                  49.61     1:46.81 (57.20)                                        
 11 Collins, Everett D   6 SAND-CA              1:57.41    1:50.04 MEET    11  
                  52.10     1:50.04 (57.94)                                        
 12 Yturbide, Jackson    8 DDST-PC              2:02.09    1:51.39 MEET     9  
 13 Loera, Julian A      8 Storm-CA             1:58.42    1:55.15 MEET     8  
                  58.27     1:55.15 (56.88)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                1:15.59    1:12.08         48  
     1) Collins, Everett D 6            2) Wegner, Harry H 8              
     3) Nartker, Teagan L 8             4) Bateman, Lewis J 8             
                  36.24     1:12.08 (35.84)                                        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                1:26.65    1:27.08         48  
     1) Wegner, Harry H 8               2) Collins, Everett D 6           
     3) Bateman, Lewis J 8              4) Nartker, Teagan L 8            
                  49.09     1:27.08 (37.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 25.61   2/18/2011 Jonah L. Cooper, BCH                         
                38.47  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  38.47
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel  10 SAND-CA                28.09      27.92 MEET    24  
  2 White, Jack B       10 SAND-CA                29.31      29.02 MEET    21  
  3 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA                31.60      29.98 MEET    20  
  4 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA                30.87      30.84 MEET    18.5
  4 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA                31.78      30.84 MEET    18.5
  6 Aramini, Angelo L   10 RENO-PC                30.91      31.29 MEET    17  
  7 Pinter, Brady A      9 LTNV-CA                32.65      32.03 MEET    16  
  8 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA                34.41      32.35 MEET    15  
  9 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA                31.51      32.37 MEET    14  
 10 Mamola, Michael S    9 UN-04-CA               32.61      32.58 MEET    13  
 11 Carter, Coleson J   10 SAND-CA                32.24      32.92 MEET    11  
 12 Collins, Jameson J   9 SAND-CA                36.94      32.98 MEET     9  
 13 Bulow, Brahm O      10 LVSC-CA                33.71      33.04 MEET     8  
 14 Sala, Sawyer A       9 LAKE-PC                34.31      33.31 MEET     6.5
 14 Antonio, Brain      10 Storm-CA               35.58      33.31 MEET     6.5
 16 Lenon, Canyon L     10 BCH-CA                 34.28      33.35 MEET     5  
 17 Porter, Brooks K    10 NNA-PC                 33.50      33.75 MEET     4  
 18 Sala, Colin L        9 LAKE-PC                34.88      34.10 MEET     3  
 19 Steele, Hunter P    10 CARS-PC                34.84      34.31 MEET     2  
 20 Christopher, Bobby  10 BCH-CA                 34.83      34.90 MEET     1  
 21 Stevens, Cruz A     10 BCH-CA                 35.61      34.94 MEET   
 22 Heyman, Hudson E    10 BCH-CA                 36.22      34.98 MEET   
 23 Emanuel, Owen C      9 SAND-CA                35.64      35.07 MEET   
 24 Gao, Sam J           9 LTNV-CA                35.22      35.23 MEET   
 25 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA                35.13      35.31 MEET   
 26 Preisach, Daniel    10 SAND-CA                36.93      35.32 MEET   
 26 Del Fiorentino, Da  10 CARS-PC                36.95      35.32 MEET   
 26 Skuse, Declan G      9 RENO-PC                34.12      35.32 MEET   
 29 Zachariou, Teddy M  10 SAND-CA                33.36      35.73 MEET   
 30 Hoffmann, Carter M   9 SAND-CA                35.02      36.09 MEET   
 31 Starr, Jon-Erik E   10 LVSC-CA                36.78      36.71 MEET   
 32 Greenwood, Zimri L   9 CARS-PC                35.54      36.83 MEET   
 33 Crain, Cash         10 RENO-PC                36.47      36.85 MEET   
 34 Varganov, Daniel S  10 NNA-PC                 41.52L     36.86 MEET   
 35 Steele, Kole B      10 CARS-PC                38.17      37.08 MEET   
 36 Dunagan, Cian J      9 BCH-CA                 37.08      38.74        
 37 Buckley, Kole W      9 CARS-PC                41.96      40.32        
 -- Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA                31.64         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 56.95   2/18/2011 Jonah L. Cooper, BCH                         
              1:25.70  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel  10 SAND-CA              1:02.07    1:01.39 MEET    24  
                  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)                                        
  2 White, Jack B       10 SAND-CA              1:03.84    1:04.84 MEET    21  
                  31.49     1:04.84 (33.35)                                        
  3 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              1:07.13    1:05.99 MEET    20  
                  31.81     1:05.99 (34.18)                                        
  4 Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA              1:10.44    1:08.30 MEET    19  
                  32.62     1:08.30 (35.68)                                        
  5 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              1:10.69    1:08.44 MEET    18  
                  32.49     1:08.44 (35.95)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J  10 BCH-CA               1:10.68    1:08.87 MEET    17  
                  33.34     1:08.87 (35.53)                                        
  7 Aramini, Angelo L   10 RENO-PC              1:09.86    1:09.69 MEET    16  
                  33.80     1:09.69 (35.89)                                        
  8 Pinter, Brady A      9 LTNV-CA              1:10.67    1:09.77 MEET    15  
                  33.68     1:09.77 (36.09)                                        
  9 Bulow, Brahm O      10 LVSC-CA              1:15.44    1:10.78 MEET    14  
                  34.37     1:10.78 (36.41)                                        
 10 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              1:10.98    1:11.35 MEET    13  
                  34.18     1:11.35 (37.17)                                        
 11 Tokay, Arris A       9 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.26    1:12.35 MEET    11  
                  34.81     1:12.35 (37.54)                                        
 12 Lenon, Canyon L     10 BCH-CA               1:14.41    1:13.43 MEET     9  
                  35.67     1:13.43 (37.76)                                        
 13 Tokay, Thais E       9 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.10    1:13.64 MEET     8  
                  35.14     1:13.64 (38.50)                                        
 14 Carter, Coleson J   10 SAND-CA              1:10.69    1:13.84 MEET     7  
                  34.80     1:13.84 (39.04)                                        
 15 Antonio, Brain      10 Storm-CA             1:19.62    1:15.00 MEET     6  
 16 Porter, Brooks K    10 NNA-PC               1:17.24    1:15.69 MEET     5  
                  34.99     1:15.69 (40.70)                                        
 17 Gao, Sam J           9 LTNV-CA              1:19.40    1:16.70 MEET     4  
                  36.78     1:16.70 (39.92)                                        
 18 Henderson, Rylie R   9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:20.30    1:17.03 MEET     3  
                  36.20     1:17.03 (40.83)                                        
 19 Sala, Colin L        9 LAKE-PC              1:20.83    1:17.39 MEET     2  
                  35.79     1:17.39 (41.60)                                        
 20 Skuse, Declan G      9 RENO-PC              1:20.50    1:17.42 MEET     1  
                  37.28     1:17.42 (40.14)                                        
 21 Liebhardt, Dylan G  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.15    1:17.51 MEET   
                  35.85     1:17.51 (41.66)                                        
 22 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              1:18.90    1:17.90 MEET   
                  37.71     1:17.90 (40.19)                                        
 23 Christopher, Bobby  10 BCH-CA               1:21.33    1:17.94 MEET   
                  37.04     1:17.94 (40.90)                                        
 24 Steele, Hunter P    10 CARS-PC              1:18.69    1:18.21 MEET   
                  37.39     1:18.21 (40.82)                                        
 25 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA               1:19.55    1:18.45 MEET   
                  37.41     1:18.45 (41.04)                                        
 26 Heyman, Hudson E    10 BCH-CA               1:19.58    1:18.77 MEET   
                  37.79     1:18.77 (40.98)                                        
 27 Rasmussen, Quinn J  10 DDST-PC              1:20.76    1:19.53 MEET   
                  37.66     1:19.53 (41.87)                                        
 28 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA              1:18.91    1:19.97 MEET   
                  37.53     1:19.97 (42.44)                                        
 29 Collins, Jameson J   9 SAND-CA              1:24.77    1:20.09 MEET   
                  37.24     1:20.09 (42.85)                                        
 30 Del Fiorentino, Da  10 CARS-PC              1:21.22    1:20.50 MEET   
                  37.29     1:20.50 (43.21)                                        
 31 Yoon, Chris         10 SAND-CA              1:22.02    1:20.51 MEET   
 32 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA              1:18.36    1:20.55 MEET   
                  36.42     1:20.55 (44.13)                                        
 33 Starr, Jon-Erik E   10 LVSC-CA              1:24.74    1:21.56 MEET   
                  38.33     1:21.56 (43.23)                                        
 34 Greenwood, Zimri L   9 CARS-PC              1:22.13    1:21.71 MEET   
                  37.95     1:21.71 (43.76)                                        
 35 Ooi, Christopher    10 SAND-CA              1:23.21    1:22.36 MEET   
                  37.67     1:22.36 (44.69)                                        
 36 Stevens, Cruz A     10 BCH-CA               1:21.42    1:22.48 MEET   
                  38.33     1:22.48 (44.15)                                        
 37 Hoffmann, Carter M   9 SAND-CA              1:19.12    1:22.62 MEET   
                  38.71     1:22.62 (43.91)                                        
 38 Varganov, Daniel S  10 NNA-PC               1:38.96    1:27.80        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:04.35   2/18/2011 Jonah L. Cooper, BCH                       
                3:07.14  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.14
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel  10 SAND-CA              2:13.70    2:10.63 MEET    24  
                  29.34     1:02.95 (33.61)     1:37.53 (34.58)     2:10.63 (33.10)
  2 McClaren, Duncan J  10 BCH-CA               2:26.79    2:22.79 MEET    21  
                  33.12     1:09.99 (36.87)     1:47.55 (37.56)     2:22.79 (35.24)
  3 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              2:31.09    2:22.88 MEET    20  
                  33.03     1:09.90 (36.87)     1:47.36 (37.46)     2:22.88 (35.52)
  4 Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA              2:30.18    2:26.92 MEET    19  
                  33.51     1:11.23 (37.72)     1:49.98 (38.75)     2:26.92 (36.94)
  5 Aramini, Angelo L   10 RENO-PC              2:41.21    2:28.71 MEET    18  
                  33.58     1:11.90 (38.32)     1:51.44 (39.54)     2:28.71 (37.27)
  6 Candolesas, Jayden  10 LTNV-CA              2:32.66    2:31.74 MEET    17  
                  34.60     1:13.38 (38.78)     1:52.69 (39.31)     2:31.74 (39.05)
  7 Pinter, Brady A      9 LTNV-CA              2:36.25    2:32.18 MEET    16  
                  34.26     1:13.38 (39.12)     1:53.79 (40.41)     2:32.18 (38.39)
  8 Tokay, Thais E       9 Team Rebel-CA        2:39.21    2:32.93 MEET    15  
                  34.41     1:14.32 (39.91)     1:54.43 (40.11)     2:32.93 (38.50)
  9 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              2:34.12    2:34.48 MEET    14  
                  34.87     1:14.65 (39.78)   2:34.48 (1:19.83)                    
 10 Bulow, Brahm O      10 LVSC-CA              2:44.10    2:35.60 MEET    13  
                  35.38     1:15.23 (39.85)     1:56.28 (41.05)     2:35.60 (39.32)
 11 Tokay, Arris A       9 Team Rebel-CA        2:53.23    2:36.23 MEET    11  
                  33.38     1:13.78 (40.40)     1:55.74 (41.96)     2:36.23 (40.49)
 12 Mamola, Michael S    9 UN-04-CA             2:36.13    2:38.44 MEET     9  
                  36.14     1:15.94 (39.80)     1:59.08 (43.14)     2:38.44 (39.36)
 13 Skuse, Declan G      9 RENO-PC              2:51.52    2:43.04 MEET     8  
                  38.31     1:20.83 (42.52)     2:04.54 (43.71)     2:43.04 (38.50)
 14 Steele, Hunter P    10 CARS-PC              2:52.14    2:43.05 MEET     7  
                  37.59     1:21.45 (43.86)     2:05.28 (43.83)     2:43.05 (37.77)
 15 Gao, Sam J           9 LTNV-CA              2:49.40    2:43.26 MEET     6  
                  37.43     1:20.96 (43.53)     2:04.11 (43.15)     2:43.26 (39.15)
 16 Sala, Colin L        9 LAKE-PC              3:06.99    2:46.97 MEET     5  
                  37.17     1:19.58 (42.41)     2:04.13 (44.55)     2:46.97 (42.84)
 17 Ooi, Christopher    10 SAND-CA              2:54.72    2:47.37 MEET     4  
                  36.77     1:19.97 (43.20)     2:03.80 (43.83)     2:47.37 (43.57)
 18 Christopher, Bobby  10 BCH-CA               2:51.76    2:49.42 MEET     3  
                  37.85     1:21.88 (44.03)     2:07.43 (45.55)     2:49.42 (41.99)
 19 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA              2:52.36    2:49.54 MEET     2  
                  39.33     1:22.50 (43.17)     2:07.45 (44.95)     2:49.54 (42.09)
 20 Heyman, Hudson E    10 BCH-CA               2:50.28    2:49.94 MEET     1  
                  38.70     1:23.10 (44.40)     2:08.73 (45.63)     2:49.94 (41.21)
 21 Rasmussen, Quinn J  10 DDST-PC              2:58.82    2:50.21 MEET   
                  37.45     1:19.63 (42.18)     2:06.15 (46.52)     2:50.21 (44.06)
 22 Henderson, Rylie R   9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:54.95    2:52.16 MEET   
                  39.33     1:24.91 (45.58)     2:11.96 (47.05)     2:52.16 (40.20)
 23 Greenwood, Zimri L   9 CARS-PC              3:02.12    2:53.55 MEET   
                  39.19     1:24.59 (45.40)     2:10.27 (45.68)     2:53.55 (43.28)
 24 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA              2:54.01    3:02.97 MEET   
                  39.36     1:26.38 (47.02)     2:15.31 (48.93)     3:02.97 (47.66)
 -- Hoffmann, Carter M   9 SAND-CA              2:56.56         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 29.87   2/18/2011 Jonah L. Cooper, BCH                         
                46.70  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  46.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B       10 SAND-CA                32.91      33.91 MEET    24  
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA                36.21      35.21 MEET    21  
  3 Carter, Coleson J   10 SAND-CA                36.86      35.75 MEET    20  
  4 Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA                35.66      35.83 MEET    19  
  5 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA                38.00      36.71 MEET    18  
  6 Diaconescu, Nichol   9 Team Rebel-CA          36.11      36.98 MEET    17  
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M  10 SAND-CA                38.96      37.01 MEET    16  
  8 McClaren, Duncan J  10 BCH-CA                 37.43      37.60 MEET    15  
  9 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA                38.21      38.12 MEET    14  
 10 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA                40.76      38.34 MEET    13  
 11 Liebhardt, Dylan G  10 Team Rebel-CA          38.90      38.66 MEET    10  
 11 Sala, Colin L        9 LAKE-PC                40.86      38.66 MEET    10  
 13 Tokay, Thais E       9 Team Rebel-CA          37.89      38.80 MEET     8  
 14 Sala, Sawyer A       9 LAKE-PC                40.72      39.04 MEET     7  
 15 Tokay, Arris A       9 Team Rebel-CA          40.18      39.11 MEET     5.5
 15 Gao, Sam J           9 LTNV-CA                40.82      39.11 MEET     5.5
 17 Yoon, Chris         10 SAND-CA                42.60      39.23 MEET     4  
 18 Pinter, Brady A      9 LTNV-CA                40.53      39.58 MEET     3  
 19 Steele, Hunter P    10 CARS-PC                50.74L     39.93 MEET     2  
 20 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA                40.11      40.00 MEET     1  
 21 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA                38.52      40.07 MEET   
 22 Lenon, Canyon L     10 BCH-CA                 42.21      40.30 MEET   
 23 Mamola, Michael S    9 UN-04-CA               39.70      40.55 MEET   
 24 Skuse, Declan G      9 RENO-PC                42.72      40.62 MEET   
 25 Antonio, Brain      10 Storm-CA               44.09      41.18 MEET   
 26 Heyman, Hudson E    10 BCH-CA                 41.76      41.41 MEET   
 27 Henderson, Rylie R   9 Sparks Piranhas-SN     43.15      41.44 MEET   
 28 Emanuel, Owen C      9 SAND-CA                46.26      41.59 MEET   
 29 Ram, Sastha          9 SAND-CA                42.84      41.77 MEET   
 30 Collins, Jameson J   9 SAND-CA                43.96      41.97 MEET   
 31 Ooi, Christopher    10 SAND-CA                34.84      42.39 MEET   
 32 Tice, Brady R       10 LTNV-CA                45.97      42.46 MEET   
 33 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA                 40.71      42.57 MEET   
 34 Steele, Kole B      10 CARS-PC                43.67      42.77 MEET   
 35 Mayor, Lorenzo      10 LTNV-CA                45.78      43.45 MEET   
 36 Crain, Cash         10 RENO-PC                46.08      43.50 MEET   
 37 Luganov, Daniel A    9 LVSC-CA                44.65      43.68 MEET   
 38 Buckley, Kole W      9 CARS-PC                45.22      44.11 MEET   
 39 Bulow, Damon P       9 LVSC-CA                43.91      44.47 MEET   
 40 Crawford, Jp P      10 RENO-PC                45.23      44.84 MEET   
 41 Fletes, Luke G      10 SAND-CA                45.53      45.32 MEET   
 42 Varganov, Daniel S  10 NNA-PC                 51.12      45.43 MEET   
 42 Stevens, Cruz A     10 BCH-CA                 43.99      45.43 MEET   
 44 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA                43.29      45.67 MEET   
 45 Basil, Vinny W       9 SAND-CA                44.44      45.87 MEET   
 45 Ashby, Gavin W      10 Sparks Piranhas-SN     46.25      45.87 MEET   
 47 Sirhan, Johnathan   10 BCH-CA                 46.06      47.61        
 -- Preisach, Daniel    10 SAND-CA                40.11         DQ        
 -- Del Fiorentino, Da  10 CARS-PC                45.73         DQ        
 -- Williams, Kaleb R   10 LVSC-CA                45.33         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:06.42   2/18/2011 Jonah L. Cooper, BCH                       
                1:44.04  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.04
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B       10 SAND-CA              1:12.25    1:09.68 MEET    24  
                  33.54     1:09.68 (36.14)                                        
  2 Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA              1:13.30    1:13.77 MEET    21  
                  36.15     1:13.77 (37.62)                                        
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              1:16.20    1:16.00 MEET    20  
                  36.35     1:16.00 (39.65)                                        
  4 Diaconescu, Nichol   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.91    1:16.75 MEET    19  
                  37.56     1:16.75 (39.19)                                        
  5 Carter, Coleson J   10 SAND-CA              1:20.48    1:20.35 MEET    18  
                  39.38     1:20.35 (40.97)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J  10 BCH-CA               1:18.32    1:21.76 MEET    17  
                  39.83     1:21.76 (41.93)                                        
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.49    1:22.82 MEET    15.5
                  40.66     1:22.82 (42.16)                                        
  7 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA              1:24.24    1:22.82 MEET    15.5
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M  10 SAND-CA              1:23.84    1:23.62 MEET    14  
 10 Aramini, Angelo L   10 RENO-PC              1:23.99    1:24.42 MEET    13  
                  41.46     1:24.42 (42.96)                                        
 11 Sala, Colin L        9 LAKE-PC              1:31.76    1:24.87 MEET    11  
                  41.76     1:24.87 (43.11)                                        
 12 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA              1:25.58    1:24.96 MEET     9  
                  41.96     1:24.96 (43.00)                                        
 13 Rodrigues, Elonu J   9 BCH-CA               1:23.07    1:25.20 MEET     8  
                  41.91     1:25.20 (43.29)                                        
 14 Ooi, Christopher    10 SAND-CA              1:34.48    1:29.52 MEET     7  
                  43.69     1:29.52 (45.83)                                        
 15 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              1:29.98    1:31.02 MEET     6  
                  44.11     1:31.02 (46.91)                                        
 16 Heyman, Hudson E    10 BCH-CA               1:40.25    1:31.06 MEET     5  
                  44.83     1:31.06 (46.23)                                        
 17 Collins, Jameson J   9 SAND-CA              1:33.18    1:31.45 MEET     4  
                  43.91     1:31.45 (47.54)                                        
 18 Ram, Sastha          9 SAND-CA              1:36.03    1:32.06 MEET     3  
 19 Del Fiorentino, Da  10 CARS-PC              1:47.29L   1:32.44 MEET     2  
                  42.48     1:32.44 (49.96)                                        
 20 Skuse, Declan G      9 RENO-PC              1:27.60    1:32.58 MEET     1  
                  44.82     1:32.58 (47.76)                                        
 21 Hesterman, Zack D   10 BCH-CA               1:42.47    1:32.65 MEET   
                  45.79     1:32.65 (46.86)                                        
 22 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA               1:34.48    1:33.07 MEET   
                  46.57     1:33.07 (46.50)                                        
 23 Henderson, Rylie R   9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:34.62    1:34.22 MEET   
                  45.93     1:34.22 (48.29)                                        
 24 Lenon, Canyon L     10 BCH-CA               1:34.02    1:35.05 MEET   
                  46.53     1:35.05 (48.52)                                        
 25 Crawford, Jp P      10 RENO-PC              1:38.14    1:35.52 MEET   
                  46.21     1:35.52 (49.31)                                        
 26 Fletes, Luke G      10 SAND-CA              1:38.05    1:35.97 MEET   
                  47.57     1:35.97 (48.40)                                        
 27 Crain, Cash         10 RENO-PC              1:43.39    1:36.10 MEET   
                  47.40     1:36.10 (48.70)                                        
 28 Steele, Kole B      10 CARS-PC              1:43.38    1:36.21 MEET   
                  47.60     1:36.21 (48.61)                                        
 29 McClure, Keane P    10 SAND-CA              1:42.00    1:37.11 MEET   
 30 Buckley, Kole W      9 CARS-PC              1:55.69L   1:37.88 MEET   
                  46.45     1:37.88 (51.43)                                        
 31 Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA              1:42.96    1:38.27 MEET   
                  49.83     1:38.27 (48.44)                                        
 32 Varganov, Daniel S  10 NNA-PC               1:43.19    1:39.27 MEET   
                  48.02     1:39.27 (51.25)                                        
 33 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA              1:43.10    1:39.95 MEET   
                  50.98     1:39.95 (48.97)                                        
 34 Basil, Vinny W       9 SAND-CA              1:41.08    1:41.63 MEET   
 -- Antonio, Brain      10 Storm-CA             1:31.93   X1:30.42 MEET   
                  44.01     1:30.42 (46.41)                                        
 -- Ashby, Gavin W      10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:39.69         DQ        
                  48.55          DQ (51.48)                                        
 -- Stevens, Cruz A     10 BCH-CA               1:40.66         DQ        
                  45.60          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Greenwood, Zimri L   9 CARS-PC              1:51.48L        DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (48.98)                                        
 -- Preisach, Daniel    10 SAND-CA              1:31.06         DQ        
 -- Yoon, Chris         10 SAND-CA              1:34.36         DQ        
                  42.74          DQ (46.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 34.44   11/1/2001 Charlie Rimkus, unatt                        
                51.83  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  51.83
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel  10 SAND-CA                37.45      36.64 MEET    24  
  2 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA                42.97      41.71 MEET    21  
  3 Tokay, Thais E       9 Team Rebel-CA          42.53      41.78 MEET    20  
  4 Bulow, Brahm O      10 LVSC-CA                48.99      42.04 MEET    19  
  5 Lenon, Canyon L     10 BCH-CA                 41.72      42.05 MEET    18  
  6 Liebhardt, Dylan G  10 Team Rebel-CA          45.62      42.63 MEET    17  
  7 Porter, Brooks K    10 NNA-PC                 42.38      42.88 MEET    16  
  8 Rodrigues, Elonu J   9 BCH-CA                 42.96      43.42 MEET    15  
  9 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA                42.70      43.47 MEET    14  
 10 Candolesas, Jayden  10 LTNV-CA                42.77      43.77 MEET    13  
 11 Tokay, Arris A       9 Team Rebel-CA          43.28      44.07 MEET    11  
 12 Mamola, Michael S    9 UN-04-CA               43.52      44.12 MEET     8.5
 12 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA                45.14      44.12 MEET     8.5
 14 Carter, Coleson J   10 SAND-CA                44.26      44.29 MEET     7  
 15 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA                45.42      44.83 MEET     6  
 16 McClaren, Duncan J  10 BCH-CA                 44.16      45.02 MEET     5  
 17 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA                45.12      45.08 MEET     4  
 18 Steele, Hunter P    10 CARS-PC                48.19      45.11 MEET     3  
 19 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA                47.13      46.09 MEET     2  
 20 Sirhan, Johnathan   10 BCH-CA                 47.02      46.45 MEET     1  
 21 Ashby, Gavin W      10 Sparks Piranhas-SN     49.31      46.90 MEET   
 22 Emanuel, Owen C      9 SAND-CA                51.07      46.95 MEET   
 23 Collins, Jameson J   9 SAND-CA                48.22      47.21 MEET   
 24 Rasmussen, Quinn J  10 DDST-PC                51.10      47.27 MEET   
 25 Fradet, John S       9 LVSC-CA                50.12      47.34 MEET   
 26 Christopher, Bobby  10 BCH-CA                 47.11      47.35 MEET   
 27 Fletes, Luke G      10 SAND-CA                46.86      47.37 MEET   
 28 Basil, Vinny W       9 SAND-CA                49.15      47.79 MEET   
 29 Ooi, Christopher    10 SAND-CA                50.07      47.84 MEET   
 30 Hesterman, Zack D   10 BCH-CA                 49.66      48.10 MEET   
 31 Preisach, Daniel    10 SAND-CA                47.84      48.12 MEET   
 32 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA                 49.47      48.66 MEET   
 33 Sala, Sawyer A       9 LAKE-PC                50.52      49.04 MEET   
 34 Hoffmann, Carter M   9 SAND-CA                46.33      49.12 MEET   
 35 Lawson, Miles D     10 LVSC-CA                51.32      49.14 MEET   
 36 Yoon, Chris         10 SAND-CA                49.12      49.46 MEET   
 37 Dunagan, Cian J      9 BCH-CA                 50.38      49.77 MEET   
 38 Henderson, Rylie R   9 Sparks Piranhas-SN     50.36      50.60 MEET   
 39 McClure, Keane P    10 SAND-CA                49.90      50.61 MEET   
 40 Starr, Jon-Erik E   10 LVSC-CA                49.96      50.83 MEET   
 41 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA                51.00      54.61        
 -- Antonio, Brain      10 Storm-CA               46.42     X51.29 MEET   
 -- Varganov, Daniel S  10 NNA-PC                 47.42         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:13.52   11/1/2001 Charlie Rimkus, unatt                      
                1:55.27  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.27
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B       10 SAND-CA              1:26.72    1:27.15 MEET    24  
                  41.21     1:27.15 (45.94)                                        
  2 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              1:32.14    1:28.00 MEET    21  
                  41.95     1:28.00 (46.05)                                        
  3 Bulow, Brahm O      10 LVSC-CA              1:31.58    1:28.19 MEET    20  
                  42.97     1:28.19 (45.22)                                        
  4 Tokay, Thais E       9 Team Rebel-CA        1:30.31    1:29.54 MEET    19  
                  43.63     1:29.54 (45.91)                                        
  5 Porter, Brooks K    10 NNA-PC               1:36.68    1:31.17 MEET    18  
                  43.53     1:31.17 (47.64)                                        
  6 Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA              1:33.43    1:31.61 MEET    17  
                  43.84     1:31.61 (47.77)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Elonu J   9 BCH-CA               1:31.74    1:32.43 MEET    16  
                  44.62     1:32.43 (47.81)                                        
  8 Tokay, Arris A       9 Team Rebel-CA        1:33.12    1:32.57 MEET    15  
                  43.89     1:32.57 (48.68)                                        
  9 McClaren, Duncan J  10 BCH-CA               1:35.33    1:34.65 MEET    14  
                  44.72     1:34.65 (49.93)                                        
 10 Candolesas, Jayden  10 LTNV-CA              1:32.37    1:34.91 MEET    13  
                  44.47     1:34.91 (50.44)                                        
 11 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              1:34.38    1:35.68 MEET    11  
                  45.56     1:35.68 (50.12)                                        
 12 Mamola, Michael S    9 UN-04-CA             1:33.52    1:36.03 MEET     9  
                  46.75     1:36.03 (49.28)                                        
 13 Carter, Coleson J   10 SAND-CA              1:36.28    1:36.91 MEET     8  
                  44.62     1:36.91 (52.29)                                        
 14 Liebhardt, Dylan G  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.49    1:36.92 MEET     7  
                  46.61     1:36.92 (50.31)                                        
 15 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA              1:40.25    1:38.13 MEET     6  
                  46.53     1:38.13 (51.60)                                        
 16 Varganov, Daniel S  10 NNA-PC               1:42.33    1:38.47 MEET     5  
                  45.81     1:38.47 (52.66)                                        
 17 Ashby, Gavin W      10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:41.78    1:39.13 MEET     4  
                  47.67     1:39.13 (51.46)                                        
 18 Christopher, Bobby  10 BCH-CA               1:43.51    1:39.50 MEET     3  
                  47.76     1:39.50 (51.74)                                        
 19 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA              1:39.38    1:39.64 MEET     2  
                  47.23     1:39.64 (52.41)                                        
 20 Hoffmann, Carter M   9 SAND-CA              1:40.90    1:40.71 MEET     1  
 21 Collins, Jameson J   9 SAND-CA              1:46.41    1:40.94 MEET   
                  47.16     1:40.94 (53.78)                                        
 22 Ooi, Christopher    10 SAND-CA              1:41.26    1:42.59 MEET   
 23 Sirhan, Johnathan   10 BCH-CA               1:41.50    1:44.13 MEET   
                  50.47     1:44.13 (53.66)                                        
 24 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              1:39.33    1:44.57 MEET   
                  49.84     1:44.57 (54.73)                                        
 25 Emanuel, Owen C      9 SAND-CA              1:50.38    1:45.38 MEET   
                  48.77     1:45.38 (56.61)                                        
 26 Fletes, Luke G      10 SAND-CA              1:45.98    1:46.37 MEET   
 27 Antonio, Brain      10 Storm-CA             1:44.19    1:46.41 MEET   
 28 Basil, Vinny W       9 SAND-CA              1:49.27    1:46.94 MEET   
 29 Yoon, Chris         10 SAND-CA              1:49.81    1:47.31 MEET   
                  51.45     1:47.31 (55.86)                                        
 30 Preisach, Daniel    10 SAND-CA              1:51.68    1:48.09 MEET   
 31 Dunagan, Cian J      9 BCH-CA               1:50.44    1:49.01 MEET   
                  50.97     1:49.01 (58.04)                                        
 32 Fradet, John S       9 LVSC-CA              1:47.88    1:50.29 MEET   
                  53.06     1:50.29 (57.23)                                        
 -- Henderson, Rylie R   9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:51.95         DQ        
 -- Diaconescu, Nichol   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:30.43         DQ        
                  43.54          DQ (43.89)                                        
 -- Rasmussen, Quinn J  10 DDST-PC              1:50.84         DQ        
                  49.36          DQ (54.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 28.62   11/8/2014 Ilya Kharun, SAND                            
                43.39  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  43.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aramini, Angelo L   10 RENO-PC                34.61      33.64 MEET    24  
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel  10 SAND-CA                30.71      33.68 MEET    21  
  3 Diaconescu, Nichol   9 Team Rebel-CA          35.13      34.17 MEET    20  
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M  10 SAND-CA                35.58      34.45 MEET    19  
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J   9 BCH-CA                 35.63      35.00 MEET    18  
  6 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA                35.95      35.74 MEET    17  
  7 Mamola, Michael S    9 UN-04-CA               36.70      35.97 MEET    16  
  8 Sala, Sawyer A       9 LAKE-PC                39.08      36.37 MEET    15  
  9 Pinter, Brady A      9 LTNV-CA                36.75      36.40 MEET    14  
 10 Tokay, Thais E       9 Team Rebel-CA          39.81      36.46 MEET    13  
 11 Candolesas, Jayden  10 LTNV-CA                36.40      36.59 MEET    11  
 12 Gao, Sam J           9 LTNV-CA                38.31      36.68 MEET     9  
 13 Tokay, Arris A       9 Team Rebel-CA          38.52      37.07 MEET     8  
 14 Porter, Brooks K    10 NNA-PC                 38.80      39.24 MEET     7  
 15 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA                40.82      39.98 MEET     6  
 16 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA                 40.27      40.09 MEET     5  
 17 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA                40.78      40.70 MEET     4  
 18 Greenwood, Zimri L   9 CARS-PC                41.87      42.08 MEET     3  
 19 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA                42.94      43.23 MEET     2  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:00.86   2/18/2011 Jonah L. Cooper, BCH                       
                1:44.85  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.85
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel  10 SAND-CA              1:09.59    1:08.01 MEET    24  
                  32.01     1:08.01 (36.00)                                        
  2 Candolesas, Jayden  10 LTNV-CA              1:20.25    1:21.23 MEET    21  
                  38.34     1:21.23 (42.89)                                        
  3 Aramini, Angelo L   10 RENO-PC              1:25.34    1:22.20 MEET    20  
                  37.22     1:22.20 (44.98)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J   9 BCH-CA               1:30.11    1:23.18 MEET    19  
                  38.36     1:23.18 (44.82)                                        
  5 Pinter, Brady A      9 LTNV-CA              1:25.05    1:24.34 MEET    18  
                  38.70     1:24.34 (45.64)                                        
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M  10 SAND-CA              1:25.02    1:25.89 MEET    17  
                  38.85     1:25.89 (47.04)                                        
  7 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              1:25.32    1:25.92 MEET    16  
                  38.67     1:25.92 (47.25)                                        
  8 Lenon, Canyon L     10 BCH-CA               1:32.22    1:31.00 MEET    15  
                  42.07     1:31.00 (48.93)                                        
  9 Sala, Sawyer A       9 LAKE-PC              1:34.03    1:31.39 MEET    14  
                  40.76     1:31.39 (50.63)                                        
 10 Greenwood, Zimri L   9 CARS-PC              1:38.99    1:38.85 MEET    13  
                  45.84     1:38.85 (53.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:05.47   11/1/2001 Charlie Rimkus, unatt                      
                1:39.92  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.92
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel  10 SAND-CA              1:10.12    1:09.75 MEET    24  
                  32.19     1:09.75 (37.56)                                        
  2 White, Jack B       10 SAND-CA              1:12.21    1:11.57 MEET    21  
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Nichol   9 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.92    1:16.83 MEET    20  
                  36.17     1:16.83 (40.66)                                        
  4 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              1:19.99    1:17.56 MEET    19  
                  37.18     1:17.56 (40.38)                                        
  5 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              1:17.99    1:19.23 MEET    18  
                  37.17     1:19.23 (42.06)                                        
  6 Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA              1:19.67    1:20.59 MEET    17  
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)                                        
  7 Tokay, Thais E       9 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.91    1:20.92 MEET    16  
                  38.31     1:20.92 (42.61)                                        
  8 Tokay, Arris A       9 Team Rebel-CA        1:23.24    1:21.07 MEET    15  
                  38.13     1:21.07 (42.94)                                        
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J   9 BCH-CA               1:22.71    1:21.51 MEET    14  
                  38.90     1:21.51 (42.61)                                        
 10 Gao, Sam J           9 LTNV-CA              1:26.91    1:22.25 MEET    13  
                  38.09     1:22.25 (44.16)                                        
 11 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              1:24.26    1:22.33 MEET    11  
 12 Pinter, Brady A      9 LTNV-CA              1:26.98    1:23.47 MEET     9  
                  38.98     1:23.47 (44.49)                                        
 13 Mamola, Michael S    9 UN-04-CA             1:22.02    1:23.53 MEET     8  
                  40.49     1:23.53 (43.04)                                        
 14 Porter, Brooks K    10 NNA-PC               1:22.55    1:24.22 MEET     7  
                  38.84     1:24.22 (45.38)                                        
 15 Aramini, Angelo L   10 RENO-PC              1:22.32    1:24.68 MEET     6  
                  38.66     1:24.68 (46.02)                                        
 16 Liebhardt, Dylan G  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:25.95    1:24.78 MEET     5  
                  40.49     1:24.78 (44.29)                                        
 17 Bulow, Brahm O      10 LVSC-CA              1:26.19    1:25.03 MEET     4  
                  41.87     1:25.03 (43.16)                                        
 18 Antonio, Brain      10 Storm-CA             1:24.86    1:25.18 MEET     3  
                  40.41     1:25.18 (44.77)                                        
 19 Sala, Sawyer A       9 LAKE-PC              1:28.48    1:25.67 MEET     2  
                  38.42     1:25.67 (47.25)                                        
 20 Zachariou, Teddy M  10 SAND-CA              1:27.49    1:26.18 MEET     1  
                  36.68     1:26.18 (49.50)                                        
 21 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA              1:26.58    1:27.19 MEET   
                  42.20     1:27.19 (44.99)                                        
 22 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              1:26.55    1:27.27 MEET   
                  42.17     1:27.27 (45.10)                                        
 23 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA              1:28.14    1:27.73 MEET   
                  41.02     1:27.73 (46.71)                                        
 24 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              1:30.46    1:27.84 MEET   
                  42.46     1:27.84 (45.38)                                        
 25 Greenwood, Zimri L   9 CARS-PC              1:33.02    1:28.66 MEET   
                  42.51     1:28.66 (46.15)                                        
 26 Sala, Colin L        9 LAKE-PC              1:36.77    1:29.17 MEET   
                  41.94     1:29.17 (47.23)                                        
 27 Collins, Jameson J   9 SAND-CA              1:33.12    1:29.62 MEET   
                  41.22     1:29.62 (48.40)                                        
 28 Christopher, Bobby  10 BCH-CA               1:31.89    1:30.13 MEET   
                  44.27     1:30.13 (45.86)                                        
 29 Preisach, Daniel    10 SAND-CA              1:39.00    1:30.41 MEET   
                  42.02     1:30.41 (48.39)                                        
 30 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA               1:30.52    1:30.85 MEET   
                  15.39   1:30.85 (1:15.46)                                        
 31 Henderson, Rylie R   9 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:34.45    1:30.93 MEET   
                  43.86     1:30.93 (47.07)                                        
 32 Lenon, Canyon L     10 BCH-CA               1:25.51    1:31.69 MEET   
                  44.86     1:31.69 (46.83)                                        
 33 Ooi, Christopher    10 SAND-CA              1:35.64    1:32.19 MEET   
 34 Hoffmann, Carter M   9 SAND-CA              1:35.17    1:32.73 MEET   
                  46.93     1:32.73 (45.80)                                        
 35 Basil, Vinny W       9 SAND-CA              1:33.51    1:32.85 MEET   
                  45.65     1:32.85 (47.20)                                        
 36 Yoon, Chris         10 SAND-CA              1:32.59    1:33.19 MEET   
 37 Heyman, Hudson E    10 BCH-CA               1:39.76    1:34.45 MEET   
 38 Hesterman, Zack D   10 BCH-CA               1:33.35    1:34.87 MEET   
                  45.14     1:34.87 (49.73)                                        
 39 Fradet, John S       9 LVSC-CA              1:39.26    1:38.39 MEET   
                  46.94     1:38.39 (51.45)                                        
 40 Ashby, Gavin W      10 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:37.11    1:38.42 MEET   
                  47.91     1:38.42 (50.51)                                        
 41 Fletes, Luke G      10 SAND-CA              1:36.11    1:38.68 MEET   
                  47.94     1:38.68 (50.74)                                        
 42 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA              1:39.32    1:39.07 MEET   
 43 Stevens, Cruz A     10 BCH-CA               1:39.66    1:40.51        
                  44.18     1:40.51 (56.33)                                        
 44 Del Fiorentino, Da  10 CARS-PC              1:35.57    1:40.65        
                  44.52     1:40.65 (56.13)                                        
 45 Crain, Cash         10 RENO-PC              1:39.72    1:42.45        
                  46.79     1:42.45 (55.66)                                        
 46 Steele, Hunter P    10 CARS-PC              1:35.37    1:42.46        
                  49.05     1:42.46 (53.41)                                        
 -- Candolesas, Jayden  10 LTNV-CA              1:21.69         DQ        
                  39.65          DQ (43.69)                                        
 -- Skuse, Declan G      9 RENO-PC              1:29.70         DQ        
                  43.03          DQ (49.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:19.04   11/1/2001 Charlie Rimkus, unatt                      
                3:37.02  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:37.02
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B       10 SAND-CA              2:35.16    2:34.14 MEET    24  
                  33.58     1:11.91 (38.33)     1:58.52 (46.61)     2:34.14 (35.62)
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              2:49.69    2:45.25 MEET    21  
                  36.30     1:16.27 (39.97)     2:08.85 (52.58)     2:45.25 (36.40)
  3 Phifer, Carson B     9 SAND-CA              2:45.98    2:46.12 MEET    20  
                  38.55     1:18.48 (39.93)     2:08.46 (49.98)     2:46.12 (37.66)
  4 McClaren, Duncan J  10 BCH-CA               2:46.46    2:48.55 MEET    19  
                  39.93     1:22.62 (42.69)     2:12.94 (50.32)     2:48.55 (35.61)
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J   9 BCH-CA               2:48.52    2:50.29 MEET    18  
                  36.88     1:22.11 (45.23)     2:11.63 (49.52)     2:50.29 (38.66)
  6 Candolesas, Jayden  10 LTNV-CA              2:53.71    2:52.98 MEET    17  
                  37.41     1:19.32 (41.91)     2:13.18 (53.86)     2:52.98 (39.80)
  7 Bulow, Brahm O      10 LVSC-CA              2:55.59    2:54.21 MEET    16  
                  41.45     1:25.23 (43.78)     2:15.31 (50.08)     2:54.21 (38.90)
  8 Gao, Sam J           9 LTNV-CA              3:10.21    2:56.55 MEET    15  
                  38.76     1:23.57 (44.81)     2:17.06 (53.49)     2:56.55 (39.49)
  9 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              3:03.27    3:02.59 MEET    14  
                  41.36     1:28.83 (47.47)     2:20.29 (51.46)     3:02.59 (42.30)
 10 Porter, Brooks K    10 NNA-PC               3:09.00    3:05.93 MEET    13  
                  39.87     1:29.84 (49.97)     2:24.39 (54.55)     3:05.93 (41.54)
 11 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              3:15.60    3:07.65 MEET    11  
                  42.08     1:31.30 (49.22)   3:07.65 (1:36.35)                    
 12 Sala, Sawyer A       9 LAKE-PC              3:18.89    3:10.03 MEET     9  
                  41.59     1:27.88 (46.29)   2:29.44 (1:01.56)     3:10.03 (40.59)
 13 Christopher, Bobby  10 BCH-CA               3:12.25    3:10.66 MEET     8  
                  44.13     1:35.02 (50.89)     2:29.92 (54.90)     3:10.66 (40.74)
 14 Zachariou, Teddy M  10 SAND-CA              3:08.46    3:11.00 MEET     7  
                  37.73     1:26.53 (48.80)   3:11.00 (1:44.47)                    
 15 Hoffmann, Carter M   9 SAND-CA              3:25.15    3:12.22 MEET     6  
                  48.83     1:38.21 (49.38)     2:30.50 (52.29)     3:12.22 (41.72)
 16 Sala, Colin L        9 LAKE-PC              3:23.38    3:16.19 MEET     5  
                  45.32     1:30.82 (45.50)   2:31.67 (1:00.85)     3:16.19 (44.52)
 17 Skuse, Declan G      9 RENO-PC              3:15.32    3:16.31 MEET     4  
                  46.43     1:38.16 (51.73)     2:35.29 (57.13)     3:16.31 (41.02)
 18 Steele, Hunter P    10 CARS-PC              3:36.74    3:28.24 MEET     3  
                  53.68     1:45.73 (52.05)     2:45.20 (59.47)     3:28.24 (43.04)
 -- Varganov, Daniel S  10 NNA-PC               3:48.52L        DQ        
                  47.00     1:40.98 (53.98)        DQ (1:41.33)                    
 -- Carter, Coleson J   10 SAND-CA              3:02.64         DQ        
                  42.19     1:31.00 (48.81)     2:24.17 (53.17)          DQ (40.57)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:54.86   2/19/2006 BCH   G. Baden,A. Lelles, C  F, BCH        
                         reidrich,J. Gebhart                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                2:00.55    2:00.32         48  
     1) White, Jack B 10                2) Nazarov, Maksim A 10           
     3) Phifer, Carson B 9              4) Manteufel, Gabriel R 10        
                  29.86     1:01.73 (31.87)     1:32.60 (30.87)     2:00.32 (27.72)
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:09.39    2:05.65         42  
     1) Pinter, Brady A 9               2) Candolesas, Jayden P 10        
     3) Bickler, Alexander J 9          4) Gyang, Allen C 10              
                  32.06     1:04.96 (32.90)     1:35.63 (30.67)     2:05.65 (30.02)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      2:15.52    2:14.43         40  
     1) McClaren, Duncan J 10           2) Rodrigues, Elonu J 9           
     3) Lenon, Canyon L 10              4) Christopher, Bobby E 10        
                  33.24     1:06.35 (33.11)     1:40.84 (34.49)     2:14.43 (33.59)
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:17.22    2:16.96         38  
     1) Bulow, Brahm O 10               2) Starr, Jon-Erik E 10           
     3) Dawidian, Nick J 9              4) Lillian, Sammy T 10            
                  33.21     1:11.21 (38.00)     1:46.39 (35.18)     2:16.96 (30.57)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                2:16.14    2:18.06         36  
     1) Zachariou, Teddy M 10           2) Hoffmann, Carter M 9           
     3) Thornton, Max M 9               4) Carter, Coleson J 10           
                  34.13     1:10.31 (36.18)     1:44.91 (34.60)     2:18.06 (33.15)
  6 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'               NT    2:23.53         34  
     1) Bickler, Jackson J 9            2) Mayor, Lorenzo 10              
     3) Tice, Brady R 10                4) Gao, Sam J 9                   
                  34.66     1:12.99 (38.33)     1:50.21 (37.22)     2:23.53 (33.32)
  7 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                        NT    2:23.73         32  
     1) Aramini, Angelo L 10            2) Skuse, Declan G 9              
     3) Crawford, Jp P 10               4) Crain, Cash 10                 
                  32.08     1:06.73 (34.65)     1:46.11 (39.38)     2:23.73 (37.62)
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      2:24.80    2:24.84         30  
     1) Stevens, Cruz A 10              2) Lauer, Ty A 9                  
     3) Heyman, Hudson E 10             4) Dunagan, Cian J 9              
                  36.66     1:11.96 (35.30)     1:52.76 (40.80)     2:24.84 (32.08)
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                2:24.15    2:26.04         28  
     1) Okamoto, Evan S 10              2) Ooi, Christopher 10            
     3) Yoon, Chris 10                  4) Emanuel, Owen C 9              
                  36.72     1:15.32 (38.60)     1:50.81 (35.49)     2:26.04 (35.23)
 10 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  2:15.00    2:27.59         26  
     1) Del Fiorentino, David A 10      2) Greenwood, Zimri L 9           
     3) Buckley, Kole W 9               4) Steele, Hunter P 10            
                  36.74     1:12.53 (35.79)     1:53.22 (40.69)     2:27.59 (34.37)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:13.14   2/21/2013 CLARK COUNTY SANDPIPERS, SAND              
                         D. Becker, D. GRAVLEY, M. Perez, G. Gould         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                2:17.56    2:15.07         48  
     1) Phifer, Carson B 9              2) Manteufel, Gabriel R 10        
     3) White, Jack B 10                4) Nazarov, Maksim A 10           
                  35.68     1:12.29 (36.61)     1:44.37 (32.08)     2:15.07 (30.70)
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:31.65    2:32.34         42  
     1) Bickler, Alexander J 9          2) Candolesas, Jayden P 10        
     3) Gyang, Allen C 10               4) Pinter, Brady A 9              
                  43.03     1:27.93 (44.90)     2:00.80 (32.87)     2:32.34 (31.54)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      2:29.61    2:34.52         40  
     1) McClaren, Duncan J 10           2) Lenon, Canyon L 10             
     3) Rodrigues, Elonu J 9            4) Christopher, Bobby E 10        
                  38.87     1:23.59 (44.72)     1:59.83 (36.24)     2:34.52 (34.69)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                2:32.58    2:34.73         38  
     1) Carter, Coleson J 10            2) Okamoto, Evan S 10             
     3) Zachariou, Teddy M 10           4) Hoffmann, Carter M 9           
                  39.26     1:24.40 (45.14)     2:02.47 (38.07)     2:34.73 (32.26)
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                      NT    2:37.29         36  
     1) Bulow, Brahm O 10               2) Lillian, Sammy T 10            
     3) Dawidian, Nick J 9              4) Starr, Jon-Erik E 10           
                  41.70     1:21.88 (40.18)     2:01.44 (39.56)     2:37.29 (35.85)
  6 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   2:38.00    2:45.69         34  
     1) Crawford, Jp P 10               2) Skuse, Declan G 9              
     3) Aramini, Angelo L 10            4) Crain, Cash 10                 
                  45.63     1:32.32 (46.69)     2:11.23 (38.91)     2:45.69 (34.46)
  7 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      2:48.75    2:49.23         32  
     1) Lauer, Ty A 9                   2) Sirhan, Johnathan M 10         
     3) Stevens, Cruz A 10              4) Hesterman, Zack D 10           
                  42.91     1:27.49 (44.58)     2:10.12 (42.63)     2:49.23 (39.11)
  8 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'B'               NT    2:50.77         30  
     1) Mayor, Lorenzo 10               2) Silversmith, Talen J 9         
     3) Gao, Sam J 9                    4) Bickler, Jackson J 9           
                  46.22     1:40.02 (53.80)     2:15.26 (35.24)     2:50.77 (35.51)
  9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  2:39.00    2:51.70         28  
     1) Steele, Kole B 10               2) Steele, Hunter P 10            
     3) Greenwood, Zimri L 9            4) Del Fiorentino, David A 10     
                  43.96     1:32.81 (48.85)     2:16.69 (43.88)     2:51.70 (35.01)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                2:39.95         DQ        
     1) Ooi, Christopher 10             2) Thornton, Max M 9              
     3) Yoon, Chris 10                  4) Emanuel, Owen C 9              
                  45.87     1:26.17 (40.30)     2:14.13 (47.96)          DQ (30.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 23.53    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
                34.11  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  34.11
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, Dillon C    12 LAKE-PC                26.50      24.85 MEET    24  
  2 Friedmann, Ray S    12 LTNV-CA                25.82      25.19 MEET    21  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA                26.00      25.68 MEET    20  
  4 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA                25.92      25.72 MEET    19  
  5 Power, Zach D       12 LAKE-PC                26.61      26.78 MEET    18  
  6 Hoffmann, Van J     11 SAND-CA                26.61      26.82 MEET    17  
  7 Imasa, Jacob B      11 SAND-CA                27.28      26.94 MEET    16  
  8 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA                 27.22      27.24 MEET    15  
  9 Hernandez, Am-Fied  12 SAND-CA                27.27      27.58 MEET    14  
 10 Malmquist, Jesse    12 SAND-CA                27.57      28.05 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Cooper, Andrew T    12 BCH-CA                 27.67      27.41 MEET    11  
 12 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA                27.81      27.64 MEET     9  
 13 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA                29.34      28.10 MEET     8  
 14 Howard, Michael J   12 SAND-CA                28.24      28.37 MEET     7  
 15 Lee, Andre M        12 BCH-CA                 28.94      28.77 MEET     6  
 16 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA                29.74      28.93 MEET     5  
 17 Kirby, Chance T     11 NNA-PC                 28.80      29.06 MEET     4  
 18 Sirhan, Joseph J    12 BCH-CA                 29.83      29.21 MEET     3  
 19 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA                29.79      29.66 MEET     2  
 20 Schott, Evan D      11 LAKE-PC                29.83      29.71 MEET     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 23.53    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
                34.11  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  34.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 29.83      27.96 MEET   
  2 Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC                29.83      28.70 MEET   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 23.53    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
                34.11  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  34.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                28.17      25.82 qMEET  
  2 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                27.67      25.92 qMEET  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                26.35      26.00 qMEET  
  4 Wright, Dillon C          12 LAKE-PC                25.74      26.50 qMEET  
  5 Power, Zach D             12 LAKE-PC                27.82      26.61 qMEET  
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                27.34      26.61 qMEET  
  7 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 27.57      27.22 qMEET  
  8 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                28.16      27.27 qMEET  
  9 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                27.38      27.28 qMEET  
 10 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                27.88      27.57 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA                 27.74      27.67 qMEET  
 12 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                27.82      27.81 qMEET  
 13 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                28.37      28.24 qMEET  
 14 Kirby, Chance T           11 NNA-PC                 29.76      28.80 qMEET  
 15 Rosol, Jackson O          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     28.67      28.87 qMEET  
 16 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 29.85      28.94 qMEET  
 17 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA                 30.46      29.05 qMEET  
 18 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                30.10      29.34 qMEET  
 19 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                30.09      29.41 qMEET  
 20 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                29.00      29.74 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                29.22      29.79 MEET   
 22 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 30.34      29.83 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC                30.16     J29.83 MEET   
 24 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA                 30.10      29.85 MEET   
 25 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 29.71      30.02 MEET   
 26 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                29.86      30.04 MEET   
 27 Dawson, Hunter R          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     31.79      30.13 MEET   
 28 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA                30.52      30.18 MEET   
 29 Lam, Joshua               11 SAND-CA                31.09      30.52 MEET   
 30 Egan, Jack T              12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     30.88      30.71 MEET   
 31 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN                31.38      30.76 MEET   
 32 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                31.11      30.86 MEET   
 33 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA                31.97      31.05 MEET   
 34 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                33.01      31.15 MEET   
 35 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA                 31.92      31.51 MEET   
 36 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                33.67      31.54 MEET   
 37 Hall, Zayne J             12 UN-06-PC               31.62      31.71 MEET   
 38 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 32.07      31.78 MEET   
 39 Kalley, Ewan F            12 CARS-PC                32.77      32.36 MEET   
 40 Sutton, Matthew C         11 DDST-PC                33.55      32.45 MEET   
 41 Skuse, Colson N           11 RENO-PC                32.48      32.86 MEET   
 42 Koening, Zachary P        12 FBST-SN                33.89      33.33 MEET   
 43 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA                 32.74      33.36 MEET   
 44 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA                33.74      34.04 MEET   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 52.08    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:14.34  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.34
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, Dillon C    12 LAKE-PC                56.73      54.39 MEET    24  
                  26.40       54.39 (27.99)                                        
  2 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA                55.89      54.90 MEET    21  
                  26.73       54.90 (28.17)                                        
  3 Friedmann, Ray S    12 LTNV-CA                56.16      56.26 MEET    20  
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)                                        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA                57.65      56.54 MEET    19  
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)                                        
  5 Power, Zach D       12 LAKE-PC                56.49      56.93 MEET    18  
                  27.96       56.93 (28.97)                                        
  6 Gosselin, Todd A    12 CARS-PC                57.72      58.15 MEET    17  
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)                                        
  7 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA                57.90      58.25 MEET    16  
                  27.51       58.25 (30.74)                                        
  8 Malmquist, Jesse    12 SAND-CA                58.73      58.73 MEET    15  
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Van J     11 SAND-CA                58.60      58.75 MEET    14  
                  28.40       58.75 (30.35)                                        
 10 Cooper, Andrew T    12 BCH-CA                 58.82      59.38 MEET    13  
                  28.70       59.38 (30.68)                                        
B - Final
 11 Carlsen, Max R      11 LVSC-CA              1:00.59      58.91 MEET    11  
                  28.37       58.91 (30.54)                                        
 12 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA                 59.73      59.59 MEET     9  
                  28.74       59.59 (30.85)                                        
 13 Imasa, Jacob B      11 SAND-CA              1:00.24      59.88 MEET     8  
                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Am-Fied  12 SAND-CA              1:00.90    1:00.60 MEET     7  
                  29.55     1:00.60 (31.05)                                        
 15 Sambrano, Al E      12 RENO-PC              1:01.02    1:00.94 MEET     6  
                  29.10     1:00.94 (31.84)                                        
 16 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              1:01.37    1:01.67 MEET     5  
                  30.11     1:01.67 (31.56)                                        
 17 Howard, Michael J   12 SAND-CA              1:01.53    1:01.71 MEET     4  
                  29.33     1:01.71 (32.38)                                        
 18 Rosol, Jackson O    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:02.75    1:02.63 MEET     3  
                  29.87     1:02.63 (32.76)                                        
 19 Kirby, Chance T     11 NNA-PC               1:02.61    1:03.10 MEET     2  
                  30.58     1:03.10 (32.52)                                        
 20 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              1:02.12    1:03.21 MEET     1  
                  30.25     1:03.21 (32.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 52.08    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:14.34  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                55.98      55.89 qMEET  
                  27.31       55.89 (28.58)                                        
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                58.62      56.16 qMEET  
                  27.72       56.16 (28.44)                                        
  3 Power, Zach D             12 LAKE-PC                58.42      56.49 qMEET  
                  27.88       56.49 (28.61)                                        
  4 Wright, Dillon C          12 LAKE-PC                56.50      56.73 qMEET  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)                                        
  5 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:01.39      57.65 qMEET  
                  27.67       57.65 (29.98)                                        
  6 Gosselin, Todd A          12 CARS-PC              1:00.86      57.72 qMEET  
                  27.98       57.72 (29.74)                                        
  7 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                59.47      57.90 qMEET  
                  27.80       57.90 (30.10)                                        
  8 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                59.41      58.60 qMEET  
                  28.03       58.60 (30.57)                                        
  9 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                59.19      58.73 qMEET  
                  27.96       58.73 (30.77)                                        
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA                 59.13      58.82 qMEET  
                  28.39       58.82 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:00.36      59.73 qMEET  
                  28.61       59.73 (31.12)                                        
 12 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:01.67    1:00.24 qMEET  
                1:00.24         1:00.24 ( )                                        
 13 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                58.66    1:00.59 qMEET  
                  29.15     1:00.59 (31.44)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA              1:02.88    1:00.90 qMEET  
                  29.56     1:00.90 (31.34)                                        
 15 Sambrano, Al E            12 RENO-PC              1:02.46    1:01.02 qMEET  
                  29.35     1:01.02 (31.67)                                        
 16 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:01.71    1:01.37 qMEET  
                  30.05     1:01.37 (31.32)                                        
 17 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:03.83    1:01.53 qMEET  
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)                                        
 18 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:02.36    1:02.12 qMEET  
                  29.45     1:02.12 (32.67)                                        
 19 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:02.18    1:02.35 qMEET  
                  29.80     1:02.35 (32.55)                                        
 20 Kirby, Chance T           11 NNA-PC               1:02.14    1:02.61 qMEET  
                  30.21     1:02.61 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rosol, Jackson O          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:01.80    1:02.75 MEET   
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)                                        
 22 League Jr., Major E       11 EST-SR               1:05.25    1:04.05 MEET   
                  30.15     1:04.05 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:06.61    1:04.75 MEET   
                  31.03     1:04.75 (33.72)                                        
 24 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA              1:05.24    1:04.87 MEET   
                  30.97     1:04.87 (33.90)                                        
 25 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:05.65    1:05.09 MEET   
                  30.94     1:05.09 (34.15)                                        
 26 Miller, Peyton J          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:04.26    1:05.12 MEET   
                  31.28     1:05.12 (33.84)                                        
 27 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:05.47 MEET   
                  31.93     1:05.47 (33.54)                                        
 28 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:07.44    1:05.75 MEET   
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)                                        
 29 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:07.66    1:05.83 MEET   
                  31.21     1:05.83 (34.62)                                        
 30 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:04.68    1:05.85 MEET   
                  31.75     1:05.85 (34.10)                                        
 31 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:07.42    1:06.81 MEET   
                  32.21     1:06.81 (34.60)                                        
 32 Lam, Joshua               11 SAND-CA              1:07.23    1:07.23 MEET   
                  32.33     1:07.23 (34.90)                                        
 33 Kalley, Ewan F            12 CARS-PC              1:10.52    1:07.48 MEET   
                  32.88     1:07.48 (34.60)                                        
 34 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:05.69    1:07.49 MEET   
                  32.55     1:07.49 (34.94)                                        
 35 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:11.46    1:07.63 MEET   
                  32.74     1:07.63 (34.89)                                        
 36 Dawson, Hunter R          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:10.14    1:08.10 MEET   
                  32.73     1:08.10 (35.37)                                        
 37 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:09.21    1:08.51 MEET   
                  32.69     1:08.51 (35.82)                                        
 38 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               1:10.56    1:09.24 MEET   
                  34.02     1:09.24 (35.22)                                        
 39 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:09.45 MEET   
                  33.09     1:09.45 (36.36)                                        
 40 Hall, Zayne J             12 UN-06-PC             1:10.93    1:09.69 MEET   
                  33.22     1:09.69 (36.47)                                        
 41 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA             1:09.46    1:09.79 MEET   
                  33.36     1:09.79 (36.43)                                        
 42 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA              1:12.70    1:09.84 MEET   
                  33.15     1:09.84 (36.69)                                        
 43 Reddig, Jaxon G           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:10.23    1:10.21 MEET   
                  33.78     1:10.21 (36.43)                                        
 44 Egan, Jack T              12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:10.29    1:10.66 MEET   
                  33.31     1:10.66 (37.35)                                        
 45 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:12.36    1:10.69 MEET   
                  33.29     1:10.69 (37.40)                                        
 46 Young, Christopher M      11 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.45    1:11.21 MEET   
                  33.73     1:11.21 (37.48)                                        
 47 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA             1:13.91    1:11.69 MEET   
                  34.30     1:11.69 (37.39)                                        
 48 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA              1:13.88    1:11.97 MEET   
                  34.68     1:11.97 (37.29)                                        
 49 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN              1:12.15    1:12.02 MEET   
                  34.48     1:12.02 (37.54)                                        
 50 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA              1:14.06    1:12.52 MEET   
                  35.25     1:12.52 (37.27)                                        
 51 Lee, Ethen G              11 BCH-CA               1:09.03    1:12.57 MEET   
 52 Skuse, Colson N           11 RENO-PC              1:10.59    1:12.70 MEET   
                  35.85     1:12.70 (36.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:54.86    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                         
                2:47.07  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.07
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              1:59.26    1:58.11 MEET    24  
                  27.29       57.02 (29.73)     1:27.69 (30.67)     1:58.11 (30.42)
  2 Cooper, Andrew T    12 BCH-CA               2:03.49    2:02.14 MEET    21  
                  28.33       59.62 (31.29)     1:31.93 (32.31)     2:02.14 (30.21)
  3 Wright, Dillon C    12 LAKE-PC              2:01.74    2:02.56 MEET    20  
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:30.65 (32.37)     2:02.56 (31.91)
  4 Power, Zach D       12 LAKE-PC              2:02.22    2:03.61 MEET    19  
                  29.10       59.96 (30.86)     1:31.90 (31.94)     2:03.61 (31.71)
  5 Destefani, Elliott  12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:07.27    2:04.77 MEET    18  
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)     1:33.11 (32.56)     2:04.77 (31.66)
  6 Carlsen, Max R      11 LVSC-CA              2:05.49    2:05.26 MEET    17  
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)     1:34.08 (32.99)     2:05.26 (31.18)
  7 Gosselin, Todd A    12 CARS-PC              2:05.36    2:06.75 MEET    16  
                  28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)     1:33.71 (33.60)     2:06.75 (33.04)
  8 Hoffmann, Van J     11 SAND-CA              2:06.29    2:07.24 MEET    15  
                  29.07     1:01.20 (32.13)     1:34.93 (33.73)     2:07.24 (32.31)
  9 Friedmann, Ray S    12 LTNV-CA              2:04.44    2:07.86 MEET    14  
                  28.06       59.87 (31.81)     1:33.98 (34.11)     2:07.86 (33.88)
 10 Sambrano, Al E      12 RENO-PC              2:10.47    2:11.30 MEET    13  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:37.81 (34.99)     2:11.30 (33.49)
B - Final
 11 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              2:11.48    2:10.00 MEET    11  
                  31.05     1:05.12 (34.07)     1:38.52 (33.40)     2:10.00 (31.48)
 12 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               2:15.14    2:12.88 MEET     9  
                  30.74     1:05.86 (35.12)     1:39.69 (33.83)     2:12.88 (33.19)
 13 Hernandez, Am-Fied  12 SAND-CA              2:17.15    2:15.11 MEET     8  
                  31.06     1:05.56 (34.50)     1:40.80 (35.24)     2:15.11 (34.31)
 14 Kirby, Chance T     11 NNA-PC               2:17.17    2:16.62 MEET     7  
                  31.00     1:05.32 (34.32)     1:41.36 (36.04)     2:16.62 (35.26)
 15 League Jr., Major   11 EST-SR               2:22.69    2:18.97 MEET     6  
                  30.69     1:06.93 (36.24)     1:43.96 (37.03)     2:18.97 (35.01)
 16 Miller, Peyton J    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:22.31    2:19.22 MEET     5  
                  31.17     1:07.13 (35.96)     1:44.19 (37.06)     2:19.22 (35.03)
 17 Cavallo, Matthew S  12 LVSC-CA              2:22.45    2:20.95 MEET     4  
                  32.88     1:09.01 (36.13)     1:45.91 (36.90)     2:20.95 (35.04)
 18 Zarkos, Alexandros  12 SAND-CA              2:21.42    2:21.45 MEET     3  
                  31.99     1:08.19 (36.20)     1:45.79 (37.60)     2:21.45 (35.66)
 19 Woodward, Parker R  12 BCH-CA               2:23.90    2:22.09 MEET     2  
                  33.48     1:09.80 (36.32)     1:47.19 (37.39)     2:22.09 (34.90)
 20 Kautz, Jociah G     12 BCH-CA               2:23.96    2:23.88 MEET     1  
                  32.16     1:08.83 (36.67)     1:46.71 (37.88)     2:23.88 (37.17)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:54.86    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                         
                2:47.07  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:58.77    1:59.26 qMEET  
                  27.70       57.71 (30.01)     1:28.73 (31.02)     1:59.26 (30.53)
  2 Wright, Dillon C          12 LAKE-PC              2:06.46    2:01.74 qMEET  
                  27.88       58.28 (30.40)     1:31.27 (32.99)     2:01.74 (30.47)
  3 Power, Zach D             12 LAKE-PC              2:10.69    2:02.22 qMEET  
                  29.27     1:00.40 (31.13)     1:31.59 (31.19)     2:02.22 (30.63)
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:04.89    2:03.49 qMEET  
                  28.44     1:00.04 (31.60)     1:32.15 (32.11)     2:03.49 (31.34)
  5 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA              2:11.64    2:04.44 qMEET  
                  28.09       59.61 (31.52)     1:33.10 (33.49)     2:04.44 (31.34)
  6 Gosselin, Todd A          12 CARS-PC              2:15.62    2:05.36 qMEET  
                  27.92       59.57 (31.65)     1:32.29 (32.72)     2:05.36 (33.07)
  7 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              2:03.63    2:05.49 qMEET  
                  28.95     1:01.34 (32.39)     1:34.07 (32.73)     2:05.49 (31.42)
  8 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              2:06.96    2:06.29 qMEET  
                  29.09     1:01.22 (32.13)     1:34.27 (33.05)     2:06.29 (32.02)
  9 Destefani, Elliott E      12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:07.73    2:07.27 qMEET  
                  28.20       59.73 (31.53)     1:33.35 (33.62)     2:07.27 (33.92)
 10 Sambrano, Al E            12 RENO-PC              2:15.03    2:10.47 qMEET  
                  29.26     1:02.82 (33.56)     1:37.21 (34.39)     2:10.47 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:12.43    2:11.48 qMEET  
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)     1:37.81 (34.03)     2:11.48 (33.67)
 12 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               2:22.09    2:15.14 qMEET  
                  31.19     1:06.31 (35.12)     1:42.12 (35.81)     2:15.14 (33.02)
 13 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA              2:20.45    2:17.15 qMEET  
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)     1:40.02 (36.05)     2:17.15 (37.13)
 14 Kirby, Chance T           11 NNA-PC               2:15.06    2:17.17 qMEET  
                  31.14     1:06.00 (34.86)     1:42.03 (36.03)     2:17.17 (35.14)
 15 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA              2:29.88    2:21.42 qMEET  
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)     1:45.29 (36.96)     2:21.42 (36.13)
 16 Miller, Peyton J          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:23.35    2:22.31 qMEET  
                  31.46     1:08.07 (36.61)     1:46.03 (37.96)     2:22.31 (36.28)
 17 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              2:24.77    2:22.45 qMEET  
                  32.81     1:09.09 (36.28)     1:46.17 (37.08)     2:22.45 (36.28)
 18 League Jr., Major E       11 EST-SR               2:38.85    2:22.69 qMEET  
                  32.10     1:10.08 (37.98)     1:48.19 (38.11)     2:22.69 (34.50)
 19 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA               2:28.78    2:23.90 qMEET  
                  32.24     1:07.85 (35.61)     1:46.84 (38.99)     2:23.90 (37.06)
 20 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               2:34.14    2:23.96 qMEET  
                  32.66     1:09.11 (36.45)     1:46.95 (37.84)     2:23.96 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA               2:32.12    2:26.07 MEET   
                  32.87     1:10.01 (37.14)     1:48.65 (38.64)     2:26.07 (37.42)
 22 Kalley, Ewan F            12 CARS-PC              2:26.64    2:26.14 MEET   
                  34.24     1:11.71 (37.47)     1:48.82 (37.11)     2:26.14 (37.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dawson, Hunter R          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:33.85    2:26.34 MEET   
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)     1:50.22 (40.35)     2:26.34 (36.12)
 24 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              2:24.74    2:26.81 MEET   
                  32.78     1:10.42 (37.64)     1:49.41 (38.99)     2:26.81 (37.40)
 25 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              2:29.70    2:26.82 MEET   
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)     1:47.88 (38.70)     2:26.82 (38.94)
 26 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               2:25.29    2:26.99 MEET   
                  33.68     1:11.41 (37.73)     1:49.94 (38.53)     2:26.99 (37.05)
 27 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              2:40.99    2:29.22 MEET   
                  33.98     1:11.51 (37.53)     1:52.38 (40.87)     2:29.22 (36.84)
 28 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              2:32.54    2:29.87 MEET   
                  32.50     1:10.08 (37.58)     1:50.18 (40.10)     2:29.87 (39.69)
 29 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA             2:33.25    2:32.12 MEET   
                  34.46     1:14.37 (39.91)     1:54.34 (39.97)     2:32.12 (37.78)
 30 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               2:43.03    2:33.63 MEET   
                  36.03     1:16.09 (40.06)     1:55.17 (39.08)     2:33.63 (38.46)
 31 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              2:37.35    2:34.49 MEET   
                  34.11     1:13.91 (39.80)     1:55.34 (41.43)     2:34.49 (39.15)
 32 Reddig, Jaxon G           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:36.17    2:35.49 MEET   
                  34.49     1:13.78 (39.29)     1:55.29 (41.51)     2:35.49 (40.20)
 33 Skuse, Colson N           11 RENO-PC              2:32.94    2:35.67 MEET   
                  36.69     1:16.16 (39.47)     1:57.11 (40.95)     2:35.67 (38.56)
 34 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA             2:40.58    2:35.93 MEET   
                                                    1:56.46 ( )     2:35.93 (39.47)
 35 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              2:41.72    2:36.66 MEET   
                  34.62     1:13.98 (39.36)     1:55.97 (41.99)     2:36.66 (40.69)
 36 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN              2:40.31    2:37.48 MEET   
                  35.60     1:16.83 (41.23)   2:37.48 (1:20.65)                    
 37 Vakov, Alex A             11 BCH-CA               2:41.72    2:38.45 MEET   
                  36.38     1:17.01 (40.63)   2:38.45 (1:21.44)                    
 38 Egan, Jack T              12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:39.15    2:39.07 MEET   
                  34.11     1:15.99 (41.88)     2:00.78 (44.79)     2:39.07 (38.29)
 39 Young, Christopher M      11 Team Rebel-CA        2:36.95    2:40.66 MEET   
                  35.52     1:15.59 (40.07)     1:58.48 (42.89)     2:40.66 (42.18)
 40 Koening, Zachary P        12 FBST-SN              2:45.72    2:43.74 MEET   
                  35.83     1:17.04 (41.21)     2:01.07 (44.03)     2:43.74 (42.67)
 41 Folchi, Talyn E           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   3:05.98    2:51.50        
                  35.71     1:19.52 (43.81)     2:06.21 (46.69)     2:51.50 (45.29)
 42 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA               2:46.74    2:54.69        
                  36.85   2:54.69 (2:17.84)                                        
 -- Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              2:17.02   X2:14.93 MEET   
                  29.74     1:04.89 (35.15)     1:40.69 (35.80)     2:14.93 (34.24)
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:22.00   X2:19.18 MEET   
                  31.10     1:06.03 (34.93)     1:42.99 (36.96)     2:19.18 (36.19)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 5:06.95   2/18/2005 Zane G. Grothe, BCH                        
                7:24.59  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  7:24.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              5:17.08    5:10.92 MEET    24  
                  27.63       58.20 (30.57)     1:29.32 (31.12)     2:00.66 (31.34)
        2:32.33 (31.67)     3:04.53 (32.20)     3:36.74 (32.21)     4:08.81 (32.07)
        4:40.93 (32.12)     5:10.92 (29.99)                                        
  2 Cooper, Andrew T    12 BCH-CA               5:27.12    5:23.81 MEET    21  
                  28.52     1:00.25 (31.73)     1:33.03 (32.78)     2:06.37 (33.34)
        2:39.40 (33.03)     3:12.37 (32.97)     3:45.75 (33.38)     4:19.50 (33.75)
        4:52.42 (32.92)     5:23.81 (31.39)                                        
  3 Power, Zach D       12 LAKE-PC              5:27.25    5:25.00 MEET    20  
                  27.84       59.68 (31.84)     1:32.56 (32.88)     2:05.89 (33.33)
        2:39.91 (34.02)     3:13.64 (33.73)     3:47.29 (33.65)     4:21.35 (34.06)
        4:54.65 (33.30)     5:25.00 (30.35)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Van J     11 SAND-CA              5:38.65    5:31.77 MEET    19  
                  29.64     1:02.80 (33.16)     1:36.37 (33.57)     2:10.11 (33.74)
        2:44.18 (34.07)     3:18.10 (33.92)     3:52.14 (34.04)     4:26.11 (33.97)
        4:59.36 (33.25)     5:31.77 (32.41)                                        
  5 Carlsen, Max R      11 LVSC-CA              5:37.22    5:34.18 MEET    18  
                  29.96     1:03.38 (33.42)     1:37.03 (33.65)     2:11.08 (34.05)
        2:45.02 (33.94)     3:19.30 (34.28)     3:52.62 (33.32)     4:27.15 (34.53)
        5:00.73 (33.58)     5:34.18 (33.45)                                        
  6 Destefani, Elliott  12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   5:42.46    5:36.88 MEET    17  
                  28.87     1:01.02 (32.15)     1:34.95 (33.93)     2:09.55 (34.60)
        2:43.95 (34.40)     3:18.57 (34.62)     3:52.48 (33.91)     4:27.72 (35.24)
        5:03.54 (35.82)     5:36.88 (33.34)                                        
  7 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              5:43.77    5:43.90 MEET    16  
                  30.06     1:03.93 (33.87)     1:38.56 (34.63)     2:13.42 (34.86)
        2:48.43 (35.01)     3:23.89 (35.46)     3:59.15 (35.26)     4:34.33 (35.18)
        5:09.53 (35.20)     5:43.90 (34.37)                                        
  8 Gosselin, Todd A    12 CARS-PC              6:12.27    5:44.98 MEET    15  
                  30.84     1:05.22 (34.38)     1:40.16 (34.94)     2:15.35 (35.19)
        2:50.58 (35.23)     3:26.10 (35.52)     4:01.66 (35.56)     4:37.07 (35.41)
        5:11.75 (34.68)     5:44.98 (33.23)                                        
  9 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              5:55.74    5:45.07 MEET    14  
                  31.02     1:05.30 (34.28)     1:40.40 (35.10)     2:15.57 (35.17)
        2:50.88 (35.31)     3:26.29 (35.41)     4:01.60 (35.31)     4:36.95 (35.35)
        5:11.94 (34.99)     5:45.07 (33.13)                                        
 10 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               6:23.21    5:45.19 MEET    13  
                  31.00     1:05.37 (34.37)     1:40.85 (35.48)     2:16.34 (35.49)
        2:52.10 (35.76)     3:26.87 (34.77)     4:02.48 (35.61)     4:37.77 (35.29)
        5:13.01 (35.24)     5:45.19 (32.18)                                        
 11 Sambrano, Al E      12 RENO-PC              6:04.93    5:52.78 MEET    11  
                  30.61     1:05.33 (34.72)     1:40.64 (35.31)     2:15.91 (35.27)
        2:52.15 (36.24)     3:28.18 (36.03)     4:04.36 (36.18)     4:41.52 (37.16)
        5:17.70 (36.18)     5:52.78 (35.08)                                        
 12 Kirby, Chance T     11 NNA-PC               5:59.47    5:57.79 MEET     9  
                  31.41     1:06.22 (34.81)     1:41.94 (35.72)     2:18.43 (36.49)
        2:55.09 (36.66)     3:31.76 (36.67)     4:08.53 (36.77)     4:45.39 (36.86)
        5:22.24 (36.85)     5:57.79 (35.55)                                        
 13 Thornton, Alex A    11 SAND-CA              6:11.57    5:59.25 MEET     8  
                  31.22     1:06.89 (35.67)     1:43.52 (36.63)     2:20.12 (36.60)
        2:57.41 (37.29)     3:34.55 (37.14)     4:12.08 (37.53)     4:49.49 (37.41)
        5:25.28 (35.79)     5:59.25 (33.97)                                        
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S  12 LVSC-CA              6:11.98    6:06.11 MEET     7  
                  33.11     1:09.64 (36.53)     1:46.77 (37.13)     2:24.10 (37.33)
        3:01.63 (37.53)     3:39.16 (37.53)     4:16.71 (37.55)     4:54.06 (37.35)
        5:31.35 (37.29)     6:06.11 (34.76)                                        
 15 Miller, Peyton J    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   6:08.88    6:06.22 MEET     6  
                  31.61     1:08.43 (36.82)     1:46.08 (37.65)     2:24.06 (37.98)
        3:01.68 (37.62)     3:39.32 (37.64)     4:17.20 (37.88)     4:54.68 (37.48)
        5:31.72 (37.04)     6:06.22 (34.50)                                        
 16 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA               6:19.09    6:10.31 MEET     5  
                  32.39     1:08.76 (36.37)     1:45.68 (36.92)     2:23.18 (37.50)
        3:00.94 (37.76)     3:38.59 (37.65)     4:16.82 (38.23)     4:55.36 (38.54)
        5:33.28 (37.92)     6:10.31 (37.03)                                        
 17 Howard, Michael J   12 SAND-CA              6:23.20    6:14.18 MEET     4  
                  31.10     1:07.98 (36.88)     1:45.70 (37.72)     2:24.09 (38.39)
        3:02.68 (38.59)     3:41.72 (39.04)     4:21.68 (39.96)     5:00.30 (38.62)
        5:38.48 (38.18)     6:14.18 (35.70)                                        
 18 Kalley, Ewan F      12 CARS-PC              6:42.52    6:17.39 MEET     3  
                  33.64     1:10.55 (36.91)     1:48.66 (38.11)     2:27.74 (39.08)
        3:06.66 (38.92)     3:45.18 (38.52)     4:23.21 (38.03)     5:02.67 (39.46)
        5:41.18 (38.51)     6:17.39 (36.21)                                        
 19 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              6:29.01    6:22.20 MEET     2  
                  33.24     1:11.35 (38.11)     1:50.55 (39.20)     2:29.70 (39.15)
        3:08.97 (39.27)     3:48.23 (39.26)     4:27.72 (39.49)     5:07.29 (39.57)
        5:46.01 (38.72)     6:22.20 (36.19)                                        
 20 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA               6:39.48    6:23.84 MEET     1  
                  34.18     1:12.80 (38.62)     1:51.52 (38.72)     2:30.82 (39.30)
        3:09.72 (38.90)     3:49.69 (39.97)     4:29.45 (39.76)     5:08.78 (39.33)
        5:47.77 (38.99)     6:23.84 (36.07)                                        
 21 Skuse, Colson N     11 RENO-PC              6:50.42    6:32.01 MEET   
                  34.83     1:13.53 (38.70)     1:53.03 (39.50)     2:32.54 (39.51)
        3:13.09 (40.55)     3:53.26 (40.17)     4:33.14 (39.88)     5:11.38 (38.24)
        5:51.97 (40.59)     6:32.01 (40.04)                                        
 22 Mejia, Fer A        11 Storm-CA             6:29.33    6:38.95 MEET   
                  35.48     1:13.81 (38.33)     1:53.46 (39.65)     2:34.01 (40.55)
        3:14.67 (40.66)     3:55.23 (40.56)     4:36.83 (41.60)     5:17.34 (40.51)
      6:38.95 (1:21.61)                                                            
 -- Valerio, Alex       12 SAND-CA              7:13.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 27.90   11/8/2014 Matas Maksimaitis, TRA                       
                41.94  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  41.94
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA                30.27      29.78 MEET    24  
  2 Gosselin, Todd A    12 CARS-PC                30.10      29.83 MEET    21  
  3 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA                 29.55      29.95 MEET    20  
  4 Wright, Dillon C    12 LAKE-PC                30.21      29.98 MEET    19  
  5 Howard, Michael J   12 SAND-CA                31.61      31.46 MEET    17.5
  5 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA                32.33      31.46 MEET    17.5
  7 Malmquist, Jesse    12 SAND-CA                31.63      31.55 MEET    16  
  8 Hernandez, Am-Fied  12 SAND-CA                31.84      31.63 MEET    15  
  9 Hoffmann, Van J     11 SAND-CA                32.61      31.94 MEET    14  
 10 Daniels-Hejna, Cad  12 SAND-CA                32.62      32.63 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA                34.04      32.95 MEET    11  
 12 Carlsen, Max R      11 LVSC-CA                34.54      33.13 MEET     9  
 13 Yu, Jason H         12 SAND-CA                34.65      33.89 MEET     8  
 14 Pfefferkorn, Trey   12 SAND-CA                34.56      34.65 MEET     7  
 15 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA                 34.94      34.89 MEET     6  
 16 Schott, Evan D      11 LAKE-PC                34.75      35.01 MEET     5  
 17 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA                35.42      35.16 MEET     4  
 18 Dawson, Hunter R    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.68      35.86 MEET     3  
 19 Oden, AJ J          11 BCH-CA                 35.97      35.88 MEET     2  
 20 Lee, Andre M        12 BCH-CA                 34.52      36.00 MEET     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 27.90   11/8/2014 Matas Maksimaitis, TRA                       
                41.94  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  41.94
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 30.92      29.55 qMEET  
  2 Gosselin, Todd A          12 CARS-PC                31.71      30.10 qMEET  
  3 Wright, Dillon C          12 LAKE-PC                30.70      30.21 qMEET  
  4 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                30.18      30.27 qMEET  
  5 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                32.79      31.61 qMEET  
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                32.03      31.63 qMEET  
  7 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                32.33      31.84 qMEET  
  8 Sambrano, Al E            12 RENO-PC                33.16      32.09 qMEET  
  9 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                35.57      32.33 qMEET  
 10 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                33.01      32.61 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                33.35      32.62 qMEET  
 12 Rosol, Jackson O          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     33.35      33.71 qMEET  
 13 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                35.95      34.04 qMEET  
 14 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 35.26      34.52 qMEET  
 15 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                33.91      34.54 qMEET  
 16 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA                35.68      34.56 qMEET  
 17 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                36.53      34.65 qMEET  
 18 Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC                34.61      34.75 qMEET  
 19 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 35.15      34.94 qMEET  
 20 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                35.42      35.42 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dawson, Hunter R          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     36.49      35.68 MEET   
 22 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA                 36.77      35.97 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                35.39      35.99 MEET   
 24 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA                 37.36      36.21 MEET   
 25 Koening, Zachary P        12 FBST-SN                34.42      36.52 MEET   
 26 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                38.61      36.88 MEET   
 27 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                37.48      36.90 MEET   
 28 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA                39.14      37.09 MEET   
 29 Hall, Zayne J             12 UN-06-PC               39.53      37.44 MEET   
 30 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                37.62      37.52 MEET   
 31 Lee, Ethen G              11 BCH-CA                 38.26      37.74 MEET   
 32 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                40.19      38.02 MEET   
 33 Young, Christopher M      11 Team Rebel-CA          37.65      38.18 MEET   
 34 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                41.33      38.95 MEET   
 35 Colton, Spence A          12 BCH-CA                 39.46      39.20 MEET   
 36 Sutton, Matthew C         11 DDST-PC                40.54      39.24 MEET   
 37 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                40.49      39.32 MEET   
 38 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                40.63      39.36 MEET   
 39 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN                41.48      39.52 MEET   
 40 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                39.60      40.61 MEET   
 41 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA               41.80      40.97 MEET   
 42 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA                 41.41      41.75 MEET   
 43 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA                38.49      41.84 MEET   
 44 Folchi, Talyn E           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     41.43      42.41        
 45 Lucas, Phillip D          11 BCH-CA                 41.03      43.93        
 -- Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 36.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 58.46    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:32.10  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              1:02.89    1:01.87 MEET    24  
                  30.37     1:01.87 (31.50)                                        
  2 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA               1:05.00    1:03.98 MEET    21  
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
  3 Gosselin, Todd A    12 CARS-PC              1:04.44    1:04.41 MEET    20  
                  31.32     1:04.41 (33.09)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Van J     11 SAND-CA              1:06.92    1:06.23 MEET    19  
                  32.84     1:06.23 (33.39)                                        
  5 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              1:07.33    1:06.70 MEET    18  
                  32.04     1:06.70 (34.66)                                        
  6 Malmquist, Jesse    12 SAND-CA              1:07.27    1:07.31 MEET    17  
                  32.16     1:07.31 (35.15)                                        
  7 Howard, Michael J   12 SAND-CA              1:07.66    1:07.78 MEET    16  
                  32.75     1:07.78 (35.03)                                        
  8 Sambrano, Al E      12 RENO-PC              1:09.93    1:09.83 MEET    15  
                  33.75     1:09.83 (36.08)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Am-Fied  12 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:09.95 MEET    14  
                  34.48     1:09.95 (35.47)                                        
 10 Lam, Bryce Q        12 SAND-CA              1:09.61    1:10.11 MEET    13  
                  33.99     1:10.11 (36.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA              1:10.45    1:10.26 MEET    11  
                  33.80     1:10.26 (36.46)                                        
 12 Thornton, Alex A    11 SAND-CA              1:10.75    1:10.64 MEET     9  
                  34.40     1:10.64 (36.24)                                        
 13 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              1:10.61    1:11.09 MEET     8  
                  34.55     1:11.09 (36.54)                                        
 14 Rosol, Jackson O    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:10.67    1:11.24 MEET     7  
                  34.40     1:11.24 (36.84)                                        
 15 Miller, Peyton J    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:12.73    1:12.29 MEET     6  
 16 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              1:12.78    1:12.52 MEET     5  
                  34.65     1:12.52 (37.87)                                        
 17 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA              1:11.37    1:13.16 MEET     4  
                  34.88     1:13.16 (38.28)                                        
 18 Zarkos, Alexandros  12 SAND-CA              1:13.67    1:13.20 MEET     3  
                  36.27     1:13.20 (36.93)                                        
 19 Kirby, Chance T     11 NNA-PC               1:13.01    1:13.43 MEET     2  
                  35.75     1:13.43 (37.68)                                        
 20 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              1:14.12    1:16.61 MEET     1  
                  37.20     1:16.61 (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 58.46    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:32.10  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:02.90    1:02.89 qMEET  
                  30.78     1:02.89 (32.11)                                        
  2 Gosselin, Todd A          12 CARS-PC              1:06.46    1:04.44 qMEET  
                  31.56     1:04.44 (32.88)                                        
  3 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:07.12    1:05.00 qMEET  
                  30.85     1:05.00 (34.15)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:07.90    1:06.92 qMEET  
                  33.02     1:06.92 (33.90)                                        
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:07.81    1:07.27 qMEET  
                  32.59     1:07.27 (34.68)                                        
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:08.34    1:07.33 qMEET  
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)                                        
  7 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:10.30    1:07.66 qMEET  
                  32.73     1:07.66 (34.93)                                        
  8 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:09.67    1:09.61 qMEET  
                  33.63     1:09.61 (35.98)                                        
  9 Sambrano, Al E            12 RENO-PC              1:08.74    1:09.93 qMEET  
                  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA              1:10.77    1:10.39 qMEET  
                  34.63     1:10.39 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              1:09.87    1:10.45 qMEET  
                  34.11     1:10.45 (36.34)                                        
 12 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.77    1:10.61 qMEET  
                  34.46     1:10.61 (36.15)                                        
 13 Rosol, Jackson O          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:09.16    1:10.67 qMEET  
                  34.28     1:10.67 (36.39)                                        
 14 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:12.65    1:10.75 qMEET  
                  34.63     1:10.75 (36.12)                                        
 15 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:13.24    1:11.37 qMEET  
                  34.59     1:11.37 (36.78)                                        
 16 Miller, Peyton J          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:13.00    1:12.73 qMEET  
 17 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.26    1:12.78 qMEET  
                  35.64     1:12.78 (37.14)                                        
 18 Kirby, Chance T           11 NNA-PC               1:15.61    1:13.01 qMEET  
                  35.33     1:13.01 (37.68)                                        
 19 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA              1:14.88    1:13.67 qMEET  
                  36.03     1:13.67 (37.64)                                        
 20 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:16.65    1:14.12 qMEET  
                  35.87     1:14.12 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC              1:14.35    1:14.54 MEET   
                  36.39     1:14.54 (38.15)                                        
 22 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              1:15.70    1:15.04 MEET   
                  37.05     1:15.04 (37.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lam, Joshua               11 SAND-CA              1:17.86    1:15.56 MEET   
                  36.70     1:15.56 (38.86)                                        
 24 Dawson, Hunter R          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:22.70    1:15.59 MEET   
                  36.32     1:15.59 (39.27)                                        
 25 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:18.69    1:16.49 MEET   
                  37.41     1:16.49 (39.08)                                        
 26 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               1:18.57    1:16.68 MEET   
                  38.00     1:16.68 (38.68)                                        
 27 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:24.39    1:16.71 MEET   
                  37.18     1:16.71 (39.53)                                        
 28 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:17.03    1:17.86 MEET   
 29 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA               1:19.81    1:18.51 MEET   
                  38.00     1:18.51 (40.51)                                        
 30 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA               1:23.87    1:18.84 MEET   
                  38.72     1:18.84 (40.12)                                        
 31 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.71    1:19.56 MEET   
                  38.46     1:19.56 (41.10)                                        
 32 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:20.60    1:19.77 MEET   
                  38.15     1:19.77 (41.62)                                        
 33 Kalley, Ewan F            12 CARS-PC              1:23.81    1:19.78 MEET   
                  38.54     1:19.78 (41.24)                                        
 34 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:19.14    1:20.47 MEET   
                  38.25     1:20.47 (42.22)                                        
 35 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:19.34    1:20.74 MEET   
                  39.26     1:20.74 (41.48)                                        
 36 Hall, Zayne J             12 UN-06-PC             1:25.04    1:21.00 MEET   
                  38.83     1:21.00 (42.17)                                        
 37 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:24.51    1:21.43 MEET   
 38 Young, Christopher M      11 Team Rebel-CA        1:21.24    1:21.82 MEET   
                  39.76     1:21.82 (42.06)                                        
 38 Colton, Spence A          12 BCH-CA               1:29.46    1:21.82 MEET   
                  40.56     1:21.82 (41.26)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:22.53    1:21.97 MEET   
                  40.43     1:21.97 (41.54)                                        
 41 Vakov, Alex A             11 BCH-CA               1:23.14    1:22.05 MEET   
                  40.21     1:22.05 (41.84)                                        
 42 Koening, Zachary P        12 FBST-SN              1:22.68    1:22.47 MEET   
                  40.39     1:22.47 (42.08)                                        
 43 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA              1:29.66    1:24.94 MEET   
                  41.14     1:24.94 (43.80)                                        
 44 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA             1:24.60    1:25.66 MEET   
                  41.99     1:25.66 (43.67)                                        
 45 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:30.56    1:26.42 MEET   
                  41.55     1:26.42 (44.87)                                        
 46 Man, Antonio W            12 BCH-CA               1:27.20    1:28.19 MEET   
                  43.48     1:28.19 (44.71)                                        
 47 Folchi, Talyn E           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:30.05    1:31.08 MEET   
                  44.61     1:31.08 (46.47)                                        
 48 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA               1:30.66    1:32.53        
                  46.04     1:32.53 (46.49)                                        
 -- Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN              1:30.67         DQ        
                  43.62          DQ (49.88)                                        
 -- Egan, Jack T              12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:27.22         DQ        
                1:27.13              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 31.05   2/19/2005 Jay Sirat, Sand                              
                46.68  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  46.68
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Imasa, Jacob B      11 SAND-CA                34.13      33.79 MEET    24  
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cad  12 SAND-CA                34.98      33.80 MEET    21  
  3 Destefani, Elliott  12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.06      33.90 MEET    20  
  4 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA                34.42      34.11 MEET    19  
  5 Sirhan, Joseph J    12 BCH-CA                 36.39      34.90 MEET    18  
  6 Thornton, Alex A    11 SAND-CA                35.37      35.35 MEET    17  
  7 Man, Antonio W      12 BCH-CA                 37.29      37.07 MEET    16  
  8 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA                38.57      37.62 MEET    15  
  9 Schott, Evan D      11 LAKE-PC                38.05      37.73 MEET    14  
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S  12 LVSC-CA                38.70      38.01 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA                 38.78      37.72 MEET    11  
 12 Rosol, Jackson O    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     39.04      38.59 MEET     9  
 13 Woodward, Parker R  12 BCH-CA                 39.10      39.54 MEET     8  
 14 Lam, Joshua         11 SAND-CA                39.43      39.69 MEET     7  
 15 Zarkos, Alexandros  12 SAND-CA                40.06      40.70 MEET     6  
 16 Dube, Dayton I      12 BCH-CA                 39.60      40.98 MEET     5  
 17 Koening, Zachary P  12 FBST-SN                41.11      41.02 MEET     4  
 18 Dees, David S       12 FBST-SN                41.69      41.62 MEET     3  
 19 League Jr., Major   11 EST-SR                 40.24      42.36 MEET     2  
 -- Egan, Jack T        12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     40.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 31.05   2/19/2005 Jay Sirat, Sand                              
                46.68  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  46.68
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                35.06      34.13 qMEET  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                35.54      34.42 qMEET  
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                34.91      34.98 qMEET  
  4 Destefani, Elliott E      12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     35.02      35.06 qMEET  
  5 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                36.97      35.37 qMEET  
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 36.93      36.39 qMEET  
  7 Man, Antonio W            12 BCH-CA                 39.62      37.29 qMEET  
  8 Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC                38.37      38.05 qMEET  
  9 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                39.69      38.57 qMEET  
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                40.55      38.70 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 41.37      38.78 qMEET  
 12 Rosol, Jackson O          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     38.18      39.04 qMEET  
 13 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA                 40.53      39.10 qMEET  
 14 Lam, Joshua               11 SAND-CA                40.35      39.43 qMEET  
 15 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA                 41.21      39.60 qMEET  
 16 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA                41.48      40.06 qMEET  
 17 League Jr., Major E       11 EST-SR                 42.39      40.24 qMEET  
 18 Egan, Jack T              12 Sparks Piranhas-SN     41.50      40.57 qMEET  
 19 Koening, Zachary P        12 FBST-SN                39.82      41.11 qMEET  
 20 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN                40.97      41.69 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kalley, Ewan F            12 CARS-PC                43.46      41.70 MEET   
 22 Skuse, Colson N           11 RENO-PC                42.54      42.12 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reddig, Jaxon G           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     42.93      42.17 MEET   
 24 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA               43.72      42.59 MEET   
 25 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 43.99      42.77 MEET   
 26 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                45.37      43.66 MEET   
 27 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                44.78      43.71 MEET   
 28 Vakov, Alex A             11 BCH-CA                 43.97      43.79 MEET   
 29 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA                 43.95      43.94 MEET   
 30 Young, Christopher M      11 Team Rebel-CA          46.15      44.08 MEET   
 31 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA                 43.71      44.51 MEET   
 32 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                44.33      44.70 MEET   
 33 Sutton, Matthew C         11 DDST-PC                45.04      44.96 MEET   
 34 Folchi, Talyn E           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     46.21      48.78        
 -- Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                41.24         DQ        
 -- Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                35.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:05.52    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                         
                1:42.30  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cad  12 SAND-CA              1:15.48    1:13.31 MEET    24  
                  35.12     1:13.31 (38.19)                                        
  2 Gosselin, Todd A    12 CARS-PC              1:13.43    1:13.46 MEET    21  
                  35.11     1:13.46 (38.35)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              1:15.77    1:13.87 MEET    20  
                  36.01     1:13.87 (37.86)                                        
  4 Destefani, Elliott  12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:16.53    1:14.76 MEET    19  
                  35.19     1:14.76 (39.57)                                        
  5 Thornton, Alex A    11 SAND-CA              1:15.68    1:15.85 MEET    18  
                  36.21     1:15.85 (39.64)                                        
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J    12 BCH-CA               1:19.58    1:16.37 MEET    17  
                  37.08     1:16.37 (39.29)                                        
  7 Imasa, Jacob B      11 SAND-CA              1:18.76    1:16.68 MEET    16  
                  36.47     1:16.68 (40.21)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Am-Fied  12 SAND-CA              1:19.37    1:19.38 MEET    15  
                  37.97     1:19.38 (41.41)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Van J     11 SAND-CA              1:20.28    1:20.24 MEET    14  
                  38.79     1:20.24 (41.45)                                        
 10 Man, Antonio W      12 BCH-CA               1:23.94    1:20.64 MEET    13  
                  38.57     1:20.64 (42.07)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cavallo, Matthew S  12 LVSC-CA              1:24.92    1:22.79 MEET    11  
                  39.81     1:22.79 (42.98)                                        
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA               1:25.25    1:23.93 MEET     9  
                  39.92     1:23.93 (44.01)                                        
 13 Lam, Joshua         11 SAND-CA              1:26.52    1:24.74 MEET     8  
                  39.93     1:24.74 (44.81)                                        
 14 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA              1:28.67    1:25.03 MEET     7  
                  40.17     1:25.03 (44.86)                                        
 15 Yu, Jason H         12 SAND-CA              1:27.37    1:25.67 MEET     6  
                  41.09     1:25.67 (44.58)                                        
 16 Rosol, Jackson O    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:25.87    1:26.14 MEET     5  
                  41.33     1:26.14 (44.81)                                        
 17 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               1:27.59    1:26.15 MEET     4  
                  42.26     1:26.15 (43.89)                                        
 18 Zarkos, Alexandros  12 SAND-CA              1:27.23    1:26.34 MEET     3  
                  41.63     1:26.34 (44.71)                                        
 19 Pfefferkorn, Trey   12 SAND-CA              1:29.87    1:31.87 MEET     2  
                  42.65     1:31.87 (49.22)                                        
 20 League Jr., Major   11 EST-SR               1:28.62    1:32.86 MEET     1  
                  42.76     1:32.86 (50.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:05.52    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                         
                1:42.30  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gosselin, Todd A          12 CARS-PC              1:16.18    1:13.43 qMEET  
                  34.67     1:13.43 (38.76)                                        
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:13.74    1:15.48 qMEET  
                  36.13     1:15.48 (39.35)                                        
  3 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:19.72    1:15.68 qMEET  
                  36.49     1:15.68 (39.19)                                        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:16.85    1:15.77 qMEET  
                  35.89     1:15.77 (39.88)                                        
  5 Destefani, Elliott E      12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:16.84    1:16.53 qMEET  
                  36.00     1:16.53 (40.53)                                        
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:18.72    1:18.76 qMEET  
                  37.10     1:18.76 (41.66)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA              1:20.07    1:19.37 qMEET  
                  37.96     1:19.37 (41.41)                                        
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:15.66    1:19.58 qMEET  
                  38.25     1:19.58 (41.33)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:23.48    1:20.28 qMEET  
                  38.81     1:20.28 (41.47)                                        
 10 Man, Antonio W            12 BCH-CA               1:23.93    1:23.94 qMEET  
                  39.70     1:23.94 (44.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:25.29    1:24.92 qMEET  
                  41.13     1:24.92 (43.79)                                        
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:30.44    1:25.25 qMEET  
                  40.36     1:25.25 (44.89)                                        
 13 Rosol, Jackson O          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:26.10    1:25.87 qMEET  
                  40.99     1:25.87 (44.88)                                        
 14 Lam, Joshua               11 SAND-CA              1:23.51    1:26.52 qMEET  
                  40.54     1:26.52 (45.98)                                        
 15 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA              1:27.93    1:27.23 qMEET  
                  42.35     1:27.23 (44.88)                                        
 16 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:24.75    1:27.37 qMEET  
                  41.92     1:27.37 (45.45)                                        
 17 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:27.20    1:27.59 qMEET  
                  42.73     1:27.59 (44.86)                                        
 18 League Jr., Major E       11 EST-SR               1:38.95    1:28.62 qMEET  
                  42.71     1:28.62 (45.91)                                        
 19 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:26.63    1:28.67 qMEET  
                  42.86     1:28.67 (45.81)                                        
 20 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              1:36.52    1:29.87 qMEET  
                  43.18     1:29.87 (46.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Koening, Zachary P        12 FBST-SN              1:26.81    1:30.72 MEET   
                  41.81     1:30.72 (48.91)                                        
 22 Skuse, Colson N           11 RENO-PC              1:30.24    1:30.80 MEET   
                  43.44     1:30.80 (47.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA               1:40.31    1:33.15 MEET   
                  43.11     1:33.15 (50.04)                                        
 24 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN              1:33.67    1:33.70 MEET   
                  44.95     1:33.70 (48.75)                                        
 25 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:36.81    1:33.94 MEET   
                  45.01     1:33.94 (48.93)                                        
 26 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA             1:36.58    1:34.90 MEET   
                  45.77     1:34.90 (49.13)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:37.70    1:36.67 MEET   
                  47.90     1:36.67 (48.77)                                        
 28 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:41.03    1:39.51 MEET   
                  46.34     1:39.51 (53.17)                                        
 29 Folchi, Talyn E           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:42.01    1:44.68        
                  49.82     1:44.68 (54.86)                                        
 -- Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA              1:40.38         DQ        
                  44.20          DQ (53.15)                                        
 -- Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC              1:25.65         DQ        
                  38.38          DQ (44.14)                                        
 -- Egan, Jack T              12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:36.22         DQ        
                  44.15          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:31.68         DQ        
                  43.91          DQ (48.30)                                        
 -- Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               1:32.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 26.33    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
                38.97  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  38.97
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Power, Zach D       12 LAKE-PC                28.15      27.35 MEET    24  
  2 Wright, Dillon C    12 LAKE-PC                28.73      27.89 MEET    21  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA                28.86      28.60 MEET    20  
  4 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA                29.27      29.28 MEET    19  
  5 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA                 29.97      29.43 MEET    18  
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cad  12 SAND-CA                29.82      29.51 MEET    17  
  7 Friedmann, Ray S    12 LTNV-CA                29.59      29.84 MEET    16  
  8 Sambrano, Al E      12 RENO-PC                29.45      29.87 MEET    15  
  9 Imasa, Jacob B      11 SAND-CA                29.93      30.14 MEET    14  
 10 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA                30.30      30.55 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Howard, Michael J   12 SAND-CA                30.32      30.37 MEET    11  
 12 Hernandez, Am-Fied  12 SAND-CA                30.87      31.21 MEET     9  
 13 Malmquist, Jesse    12 SAND-CA                30.51      31.28 MEET     8  
 14 Carlsen, Max R      11 LVSC-CA                32.26      31.53 MEET     7  
 15 Cooper, Andrew T    12 BCH-CA                 31.53      31.59 MEET     6  
 16 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA                32.45      32.15 MEET     5  
 17 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA                 32.03      32.25 MEET     4  
 18 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA                32.06      32.33 MEET     3  
 19 League Jr., Major   11 EST-SR                 32.46      32.65 MEET     2  
 20 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA                 32.31      33.38 MEET     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 26.33    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
                38.97  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  38.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Power, Zach D             12 LAKE-PC                27.82      28.15 qMEET  
  2 Wright, Dillon C          12 LAKE-PC                28.47      28.73 qMEET  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                30.45      28.86 qMEET  
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                29.38      29.27 qMEET  
  5 Sambrano, Al E            12 RENO-PC                31.15      29.45 qMEET  
  6 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                29.69      29.59 qMEET  
  7 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                30.23      29.82 qMEET  
  8 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                31.80      29.93 qMEET  
  9 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 30.57      29.97 qMEET  
 10 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                30.94      30.30 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                30.58      30.32 qMEET  
 12 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                31.40      30.51 qMEET  
 13 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                32.23      30.87 qMEET  
 14 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA                 33.57      31.53 qMEET  
 15 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 35.46      32.03 qMEET  
 16 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                32.53      32.06 qMEET  
 17 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                31.39      32.26 qMEET  
 18 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA                 35.46      32.31 qMEET  
 19 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                32.05      32.45 qMEET  
 20 League Jr., Major E       11 EST-SR                 32.81      32.46 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                33.58      32.56 MEET   
 22 Miller, Peyton J          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     33.01      32.59 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 34.97      33.43 MEET   
 24 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                32.67      33.64 MEET   
 25 Vakov, Alex A             11 BCH-CA                 35.28      33.65 MEET   
 25 Dawson, Hunter R          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     36.54      33.65 MEET   
 27 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA                35.14      33.85 MEET   
 28 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 35.62      33.96 MEET   
 29 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 35.74      34.11 MEET   
 30 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 35.14      34.13 MEET   
 31 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                34.99      34.33 MEET   
 32 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                35.43      34.43 MEET   
 33 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                37.15      34.53 MEET   
 34 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA               34.98      35.19 MEET   
 35 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN                35.08      35.81 MEET   
 36 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA                 37.18      35.85 MEET   
 37 Reddig, Jaxon G           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN     34.35      36.42 MEET   
 38 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                35.54      36.87 MEET   
 39 Hall, Zayne J             12 UN-06-PC               37.46      38.26 MEET   
 40 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA                 38.17      40.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 57.41    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:30.14  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.14
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Power, Zach D       12 LAKE-PC              1:02.30    1:00.22 MEET    24  
                  28.69     1:00.22 (31.53)                                        
  2 Wright, Dillon C    12 LAKE-PC              1:03.04    1:02.29 MEET    21  
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              1:04.31    1:03.28 MEET    20  
                  29.24     1:03.28 (34.04)                                        
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cad  12 SAND-CA              1:05.60    1:05.03 MEET    19  
                  30.29     1:05.03 (34.74)                                        
  5 Friedmann, Ray S    12 LTNV-CA              1:04.44    1:05.25 MEET    18  
                  29.66     1:05.25 (35.59)                                        
  6 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              1:06.27    1:05.63 MEET    17  
                  30.22     1:05.63 (35.41)                                        
  7 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              1:07.67    1:06.72 MEET    16  
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)                                        
  8 Destefani, Elliott  12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:08.66    1:07.12 MEET    15  
                  31.71     1:07.12 (35.41)                                        
  9 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA               1:08.75    1:07.50 MEET    14  
                  31.49     1:07.50 (36.01)                                        
 10 Carlsen, Max R      11 LVSC-CA              1:07.20    1:09.59 MEET    13  
                  33.13     1:09.59 (36.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Imasa, Jacob B      11 SAND-CA              1:12.39    1:10.29 MEET    11  
                  33.10     1:10.29 (37.19)                                        
 12 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA              1:12.98    1:12.38 MEET     9  
                  33.39     1:12.38 (38.99)                                        
 13 Miller, Peyton J    11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:15.53    1:13.90 MEET     8  
                  35.31     1:13.90 (38.59)                                        
 14 Kirby, Chance T     11 NNA-PC               1:15.10    1:16.22 MEET     7  
                  34.48     1:16.22 (41.74)                                        
 15 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA               1:17.44    1:17.03 MEET     6  
                  35.68     1:17.03 (41.35)                                        
 16 Malacaman, Carl V   11 LVSC-CA              1:16.38    1:17.58 MEET     5  
                  36.09     1:17.58 (41.49)                                        
 17 League Jr., Major   11 EST-SR               1:16.79    1:17.64 MEET     4  
                  34.60     1:17.64 (43.04)                                        
 18 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA              1:21.66    1:19.30 MEET     3  
                  35.57     1:19.30 (43.73)                                        
 19 Sirhan, Joseph J    12 BCH-CA               1:16.01    1:20.81 MEET     2  
                  35.91     1:20.81 (44.90)                                        
 20 Dees, David S       12 FBST-SN              1:26.26    1:22.46 MEET     1  
                  38.01     1:22.46 (44.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 57.41    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:30.14  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.14
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Power, Zach D             12 LAKE-PC              1:03.10    1:02.30 qMEET  
                  29.39     1:02.30 (32.91)                                        
  2 Wright, Dillon C          12 LAKE-PC              1:02.32    1:03.04 qMEET  
                  29.25     1:03.04 (33.79)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:07.55    1:04.31 qMEET  
                  29.79     1:04.31 (34.52)                                        
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA              1:13.16    1:04.44 qMEET  
                  29.90     1:04.44 (34.54)                                        
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:06.15    1:05.60 qMEET  
                  30.20     1:05.60 (35.40)                                        
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:06.88    1:06.27 qMEET  
                  30.56     1:06.27 (35.71)                                        
  7 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              1:10.32    1:07.20 qMEET  
                  32.40     1:07.20 (34.80)                                        
  8 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.34    1:07.67 qMEET  
                  32.62     1:07.67 (35.05)                                        
  9 Destefani, Elliott E      12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.78    1:08.66 qMEET  
                  31.53     1:08.66 (37.13)                                        
 10 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:09.73    1:08.75 qMEET  
                  31.60     1:08.75 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:11.29    1:12.39 qMEET  
                  34.67     1:12.39 (37.72)                                        
 12 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:12.56    1:12.98 qMEET  
                  34.00     1:12.98 (38.98)                                        
 13 Kirby, Chance T           11 NNA-PC               1:16.98    1:15.10 qMEET  
                  34.49     1:15.10 (40.61)                                        
 14 Miller, Peyton J          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:14.54    1:15.53 qMEET  
                  35.95     1:15.53 (39.58)                                        
 15 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:18.75    1:16.01 qMEET  
                  35.14     1:16.01 (40.87)                                        
 16 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:19.46    1:16.38 qMEET  
                  35.99     1:16.38 (40.39)                                        
 17 League Jr., Major E       11 EST-SR               1:28.03    1:16.79 qMEET  
                  34.36     1:16.79 (42.43)                                        
 18 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:17.41    1:17.44 qMEET  
                  37.38     1:17.44 (40.06)                                        
 19 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.08    1:21.66 qMEET  
                  37.34     1:21.66 (44.32)                                        
 20 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA             1:23.19    1:24.45 qMEET  
                  40.49     1:24.45 (43.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN              1:25.30    1:26.26 MEET   
                  38.72     1:26.26 (47.54)                                        
 22 Reddig, Jaxon G           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:25.43    1:29.98 MEET   
                  42.09     1:29.98 (47.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:16.38         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 59.64    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:28.23  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.23
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              1:03.85    1:02.15 MEET    24  
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)                                        
  2 Wright, Dillon C    12 LAKE-PC              1:04.90    1:04.59 MEET    21  
                  30.05     1:04.59 (34.54)                                        
  3 Destefani, Elliott  12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:07.05    1:05.90 MEET    20  
                  31.75     1:05.90 (34.15)                                        
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cad  12 SAND-CA              1:06.98    1:06.02 MEET    19  
                  31.18     1:06.02 (34.84)                                        
  5 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA               1:07.25    1:07.17 MEET    18  
                  30.36     1:07.17 (36.81)                                        
  6 Malmquist, Jesse    12 SAND-CA              1:09.57    1:08.35 MEET    17  
                  31.94     1:08.35 (36.41)                                        
  7 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              1:09.56    1:08.61 MEET    16  
                  31.05     1:08.61 (37.56)                                        
  8 Cooper, Andrew T    12 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:08.63 MEET    15  
                  32.57     1:08.63 (36.06)                                        
  9 Thornton, Alex A    11 SAND-CA              1:09.04    1:08.73 MEET    14  
                  32.80     1:08.73 (35.93)                                        
 10 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA              1:07.68    1:09.01 MEET    13  
                  31.84     1:09.01 (37.17)                                        
B - Final
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              1:11.25    1:09.89 MEET    11  
                  33.52     1:09.89 (36.37)                                        
 12 Howard, Michael J   12 SAND-CA              1:09.88    1:10.08 MEET     9  
                  31.07     1:10.08 (39.01)                                        
 13 Rosol, Jackson O    12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:12.64    1:11.05 MEET     8  
                  33.98     1:11.05 (37.07)                                        
 14 Sambrano, Al E      12 RENO-PC              1:11.57    1:12.21 MEET     7  
                  32.53     1:12.21 (39.68)                                        
 15 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               1:13.47    1:13.57 MEET     6  
                  34.87     1:13.57 (38.70)                                        
 16 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA              1:12.23    1:13.70 MEET     5  
                  34.51     1:13.70 (39.19)                                        
 17 Lam, Joshua         11 SAND-CA              1:15.39    1:14.34 MEET     4  
                  35.99     1:14.34 (38.35)                                        
 18 Zarkos, Alexandros  12 SAND-CA              1:15.88    1:14.53 MEET     3  
                  35.10     1:14.53 (39.43)                                        
 19 Sirhan, Joseph J    12 BCH-CA               1:15.60    1:15.30 MEET     2  
                  35.89     1:15.30 (39.41)                                        
 20 Schott, Evan D      11 LAKE-PC              1:15.37    1:15.37 MEET     1  
                  35.66     1:15.37 (39.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 59.64    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                           
              1:28.23  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.23
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:05.89    1:03.85 qMEET  
                  30.34     1:03.85 (33.51)                                        
  2 Wright, Dillon C          12 LAKE-PC              1:05.92    1:04.90 qMEET  
                  30.22     1:04.90 (34.68)                                        
  3 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              1:08.45    1:06.98 qMEET  
                  31.29     1:06.98 (35.69)                                        
  4 Destefani, Elliott E      12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:07.29    1:07.05 qMEET  
                  31.03     1:07.05 (36.02)                                        
  5 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:09.04    1:07.25 qMEET  
                  30.77     1:07.25 (36.48)                                        
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:09.85    1:07.31 qMEET  
                  32.36     1:07.31 (34.95)                                        
  7 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              1:12.51    1:07.68 qMEET  
                  31.36     1:07.68 (36.32)                                        
  8 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:13.06    1:09.04 qMEET  
                  33.67     1:09.04 (35.37)                                        
  9 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.74    1:09.56 qMEET  
                  31.60     1:09.56 (37.96)                                        
 10 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:10.28    1:09.57 qMEET  
                  31.98     1:09.57 (37.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:18.04    1:09.88 qMEET  
                  31.89     1:09.88 (37.99)                                        
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.85    1:11.25 qMEET  
                  32.63     1:11.25 (38.62)                                        
 13 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:11.09    1:11.42 qMEET  
                  32.57     1:11.42 (38.85)                                        
 14 Sambrano, Al E            12 RENO-PC              1:13.70    1:11.57 qMEET  
                  32.88     1:11.57 (38.69)                                        
 15 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:12.79    1:12.23 qMEET  
                  34.87     1:12.23 (37.36)                                        
 16 Rosol, Jackson O          12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:11.26    1:12.64 qMEET  
                  34.56     1:12.64 (38.08)                                        
 17 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:15.98    1:13.47 qMEET  
                  34.66     1:13.47 (38.81)                                        
 18 Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC              1:14.64    1:15.37 qMEET  
                  35.24     1:15.37 (40.13)                                        
 19 Lam, Joshua               11 SAND-CA              1:14.89    1:15.39 qMEET  
                  35.55     1:15.39 (39.84)                                        
 20 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:20.58    1:15.60 qMEET  
                  36.49     1:15.60 (39.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA              1:20.48    1:15.88 MEET   
                  35.81     1:15.88 (40.07)                                        
 22 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:24.28    1:16.49 MEET   
                  37.07     1:16.49 (39.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Miller, Peyton J          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:15.32    1:17.51 MEET   
                  36.64     1:17.51 (40.87)                                        
 24 Young, Christopher M      11 Team Rebel-CA        1:27.25    1:18.11 MEET   
                  36.10     1:18.11 (42.01)                                        
 25 Dawson, Hunter R          11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:23.20    1:19.43 MEET   
                  36.67     1:19.43 (42.76)                                        
 26 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               1:18.05    1:19.56 MEET   
                  36.92     1:19.56 (42.64)                                        
 27 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:19.57    1:19.75 MEET   
                  39.18     1:19.75 (40.57)                                        
 28 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.24    1:19.98 MEET   
                  37.92     1:19.98 (42.06)                                        
 29 Reddig, Jaxon G           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:22.38    1:20.03 MEET   
                  40.63     1:20.03 (39.40)                                        
 30 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:20.44    1:20.46 MEET   
                  34.75     1:20.46 (45.71)                                        
 31 Egan, Jack T              12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:22.65    1:20.97 MEET   
                  37.45     1:20.97 (43.52)                                        
 32 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:27.67    1:21.29 MEET   
                  37.17     1:21.29 (44.12)                                        
 33 Man, Antonio W            12 BCH-CA               1:24.12    1:21.59 MEET   
                  41.78     1:21.59 (39.81)                                        
 34 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:21.74 MEET   
                  37.93     1:21.74 (43.81)                                        
 35 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              1:24.08    1:22.14 MEET   
                  38.75     1:22.14 (43.39)                                        
 36 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA              1:24.04    1:22.29 MEET   
                  37.87     1:22.29 (44.42)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:27.31    1:22.39 MEET   
                  37.68     1:22.39 (44.71)                                        
 38 Koening, Zachary P        12 FBST-SN              1:22.26    1:23.54 MEET   
                  38.66     1:23.54 (44.88)                                        
 39 Sutton, Matthew C         11 DDST-PC              1:26.52    1:25.07 MEET   
                  39.03     1:25.07 (46.04)                                        
 -- Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN              1:20.38         DQ        
                  38.63          DQ (41.46)                                        
 -- Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:24.39         DQ        
                  38.23          DQ (44.65)                                        
 -- Colton, Spence A          12 BCH-CA               1:25.65         DQ        
 -- Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA              1:24.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:03.67    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                         
                3:13.52  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.52
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              2:16.60    2:14.88 MEET    24  
                  30.75     1:04.62 (33.87)     1:44.61 (39.99)     2:14.88 (30.27)
  2 Gosselin, Todd A    12 CARS-PC              2:21.37    2:20.63 MEET    21  
                  31.16     1:06.47 (35.31)     1:48.08 (41.61)     2:20.63 (32.55)
  3 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              2:24.16    2:20.90 MEET    20  
                  29.94     1:06.66 (36.72)     1:49.60 (42.94)     2:20.90 (31.30)
  4 Friedmann, Ray S    12 LTNV-CA              2:23.24    2:21.40 MEET    19  
                  30.53     1:07.92 (37.39)     1:49.35 (41.43)     2:21.40 (32.05)
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cad  12 SAND-CA              2:23.63    2:21.57 MEET    18  
                  30.82     1:07.52 (36.70)     1:49.03 (41.51)     2:21.57 (32.54)
  6 Cooper, Andrew T    12 BCH-CA               2:25.69    2:26.08 MEET    17  
                  31.88     1:09.20 (37.32)     1:52.60 (43.40)     2:26.08 (33.48)
  7 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              2:30.30    2:28.13 MEET    16  
                  32.04     1:10.24 (38.20)     1:56.21 (45.97)     2:28.13 (31.92)
  8 Carlsen, Max R      11 LVSC-CA              2:26.76    2:28.89 MEET    15  
                  32.50     1:10.55 (38.05)     1:57.58 (47.03)     2:28.89 (31.31)
  9 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              2:31.37    2:29.41 MEET    14  
                  31.13     1:09.09 (37.96)     1:56.10 (47.01)     2:29.41 (33.31)
 10 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               2:31.83    2:30.87 MEET    13  
                  34.51     1:12.66 (38.15)     1:58.03 (45.37)     2:30.87 (32.84)
B - Final
 11 Imasa, Jacob B      11 SAND-CA              2:32.07    2:28.12 MEET    11  
                  32.58     1:09.12 (36.54)     1:53.88 (44.76)     2:28.12 (34.24)
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              2:32.96    2:31.35 MEET     9  
                  32.16     1:11.94 (39.78)     1:56.21 (44.27)     2:31.35 (35.14)
 13 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA              2:35.50    2:34.93 MEET     8  
                  34.01     1:13.86 (39.85)     2:00.23 (46.37)     2:34.93 (34.70)
 14 Kirby, Chance T     11 NNA-PC               2:37.18    2:36.65 MEET     7  
                  34.52     1:15.39 (40.87)     2:03.31 (47.92)     2:36.65 (33.34)
 15 Lam, Joshua         11 SAND-CA              2:41.22    2:37.90 MEET     6  
                  36.52     1:16.70 (40.18)     2:01.50 (44.80)     2:37.90 (36.40)
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S  12 LVSC-CA              2:42.23    2:39.81 MEET     5  
                  36.19     1:18.83 (42.64)     2:05.15 (46.32)     2:39.81 (34.66)
 17 Schott, Evan D      11 LAKE-PC              2:40.55    2:40.39 MEET     4  
                  36.66     1:16.26 (39.60)     2:03.76 (47.50)     2:40.39 (36.63)
 18 Woodward, Parker R  12 BCH-CA               2:45.75    2:41.10 MEET     3  
                  35.65     1:18.44 (42.79)     2:05.28 (46.84)     2:41.10 (35.82)
 19 Kalley, Ewan F      12 CARS-PC              2:44.93    2:43.50 MEET     2  
                  36.06     1:19.74 (43.68)     2:05.90 (46.16)     2:43.50 (37.60)
 20 Sirhan, Joseph J    12 BCH-CA               2:44.75    2:45.57 MEET     1  
                  39.38     1:23.58 (44.20)     2:10.16 (46.58)     2:45.57 (35.41)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:03.67    2/1/1993 Jake Marrujo, Neva                         
                3:13.52  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:14.75    2:16.60 qMEET  
                  30.68     1:05.44 (34.76)     1:45.77 (40.33)     2:16.60 (30.83)
  2 Gosselin, Todd A          12 CARS-PC              2:26.31    2:21.37 qMEET  
                  32.12     1:08.34 (36.22)     1:50.43 (42.09)     2:21.37 (30.94)
  3 Destefani, Elliott E      12 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:22.35    2:22.37 qMEET  
                  30.68     1:07.44 (36.76)     1:49.21 (41.77)     2:22.37 (33.16)
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA              2:31.12    2:23.24 qMEET  
                  29.29     1:06.91 (37.62)     1:49.73 (42.82)     2:23.24 (33.51)
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA              2:24.73    2:23.63 qMEET  
                  30.74     1:08.50 (37.76)     1:50.06 (41.56)     2:23.63 (33.57)
  6 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:26.23    2:24.16 qMEET  
                  30.76     1:08.15 (37.39)     1:51.11 (42.96)     2:24.16 (33.05)
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:27.80    2:25.69 qMEET  
                  32.03     1:09.36 (37.33)     1:53.06 (43.70)     2:25.69 (32.63)
  8 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              2:26.85    2:26.76 qMEET  
                  33.37     1:09.29 (35.92)     1:57.22 (47.93)     2:26.76 (29.54)
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:29.67    2:30.30 qMEET  
                  31.85     1:10.65 (38.80)     1:57.82 (47.17)     2:30.30 (32.48)
 10 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              2:29.87    2:31.37 qMEET  
                  31.55     1:09.81 (38.26)     1:57.02 (47.21)     2:31.37 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               2:41.55    2:31.83 qMEET  
                  34.47     1:14.84 (40.37)     1:58.54 (43.70)     2:31.83 (33.29)
 12 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              2:30.12    2:32.07 qMEET  
                  34.55     1:14.09 (39.54)     1:58.23 (44.14)     2:32.07 (33.84)
 13 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:33.99    2:32.96 qMEET  
                  32.35     1:12.88 (40.53)     1:56.51 (43.63)     2:32.96 (36.45)
 14 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              2:36.69    2:35.50 qMEET  
                  33.55     1:13.70 (40.15)     2:00.86 (47.16)     2:35.50 (34.64)
 15 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              2:30.16    2:36.24 qMEET  
                  33.49     1:12.06 (38.57)     2:00.37 (48.31)     2:36.24 (35.87)
 16 Kirby, Chance T           11 NNA-PC               2:42.81    2:37.18 qMEET  
                  35.54     1:15.83 (40.29)     2:02.01 (46.18)     2:37.18 (35.17)
 17 Schott, Evan D            11 LAKE-PC              2:41.45    2:40.55 qMEET  
                  36.72     1:16.65 (39.93)     2:04.10 (47.45)     2:40.55 (36.45)
 18 Lam, Joshua               11 SAND-CA              2:44.70    2:41.22 qMEET  
                  37.40     1:17.80 (40.40)     2:03.63 (45.83)     2:41.22 (37.59)
 19 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              2:40.34    2:42.23 qMEET  
                  36.24     1:19.73 (43.49)     2:06.32 (46.59)     2:42.23 (35.91)
 20 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               2:43.45    2:44.75 qMEET  
                  36.11     1:23.61 (47.50)     2:07.08 (43.47)     2:44.75 (37.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kalley, Ewan F            12 CARS-PC              2:48.72    2:44.93 MEET   
                  36.37     1:18.70 (42.33)     2:07.09 (48.39)     2:44.93 (37.84)
 22 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA               2:45.03    2:45.75 MEET   
                  38.28     1:23.09 (44.81)     2:09.63 (46.54)     2:45.75 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Skuse, Colson N           11 RENO-PC              2:52.44    2:47.84 MEET   
                  38.51     1:21.86 (43.35)     2:10.93 (49.07)     2:47.84 (36.91)
 24 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               2:51.41    2:48.72 MEET   
                  35.78     1:20.80 (45.02)     2:14.32 (53.52)     2:48.72 (34.40)
 25 Young, Christopher M      11 Team Rebel-CA        2:50.18    2:51.67 MEET   
                  37.54     1:21.00 (43.46)   2:51.67 (1:30.67)                    
 26 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              2:49.22    2:52.61 MEET   
                  39.30     1:22.61 (43.31)   2:52.61 (1:30.00)                    
 27 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA             2:53.27    2:54.38 MEET   
                  37.98     1:23.15 (45.17)     2:16.30 (53.15)     2:54.38 (38.08)
 28 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              2:59.25    2:58.55 MEET   
                  42.40     1:26.51 (44.11)     2:19.11 (52.60)     2:58.55 (39.44)
 29 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              3:07.81    3:01.52 MEET   
                  42.20     1:27.41 (45.21)     2:20.03 (52.62)     3:01.52 (41.49)
 30 Dees, David S             12 FBST-SN              3:00.44    3:01.78 MEET   
                  39.64     1:30.35 (50.71)     2:23.95 (53.60)     3:01.78 (37.83)
 31 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA              3:03.89    3:03.08 MEET   
                  42.62     1:27.79 (45.17)     2:23.45 (55.66)     3:03.08 (39.63)
 32 Hall, Zayne J             12 UN-06-PC             3:11.13    3:05.09 MEET   
                  38.91     1:28.69 (49.78)     2:23.98 (55.29)     3:05.09 (41.11)
 33 Folchi, Talyn E           11 Sparks Piranhas-SN   3:06.66    3:14.61        
                  45.42     1:34.59 (49.17)     2:29.97 (55.38)     3:14.61 (44.64)
 -- Power, Zach D             12 LAKE-PC              2:18.29         DQ        
                  29.13     1:04.68 (35.55)     1:46.53 (41.85)          DQ (32.43)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:44.07   2/20/2005 SAND   K.Suarez,G. Sesto, D. W, SAND       
                         olf, J. Sirat                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                1:47.26    1:44.74         48  
     1) Kattau, Caleb J 11              2) Hoffmann, Van J 11             
     3) Imasa, Jacob B 11               4) Ellis, Luke D 12               
                  25.93       52.46 (26.53)     1:19.28 (26.82)     1:44.74 (25.46)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                1:51.65    1:51.00         42  
     1) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 12        2) Malmquist, Jesse 12            
     3) Hernandez, Am-Fied C 12         4) Howard, Michael J 12           
                  28.83       56.29 (27.46)     1:23.15 (26.86)     1:51.00 (27.85)
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 1:52.34    1:52.01         40  
     1) Tellier, Hayden R 12            2) Carlsen, Max R 11              
     3) Schimmer, Aiden J 12            4) Thom, Brady M 12               
                  28.29       56.82 (28.53)     1:26.32 (29.50)     1:52.01 (25.69)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      1:54.87    1:52.71         38  
     1) Higley, Troy M 12               2) Cooper, Andrew T 12            
     3) Daniels, LeAndre K 11           4) Lee, Andre M 12                
                  27.62       54.96 (27.34)     1:24.50 (29.54)     1:52.71 (28.21)
  5 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           1:53.66    1:57.67         36  
     1) Destefani, Elliott E 12         2) Egan, Jack T 12                
     3) Miller, Peyton J 11             4) Rosol, Jackson O 12            
                  26.86       58.65 (31.79)     1:28.86 (30.21)     1:57.67 (28.81)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                1:57.15    1:57.69         34  
     1) Thornton, Alex A 11             2) Yu, Jason H 12                 
     3) Silvestre, Bam B 12             4) Pfefferkorn, Trey R 12         
                  28.43       58.58 (30.15)     1:26.43 (27.85)     1:57.69 (31.26)
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                 1:58.88    1:59.88         32  
     1) Burgonio, Brandon M 12          2) Sullo, Giovanni R 12           
     3) Lillian II, Jamesy B 12         4) Moore, Nicholas P 12           
                  29.98     1:00.40 (30.42)     1:31.31 (30.91)     1:59.88 (28.57)
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      2:02.24    2:02.68         30  
     1) Freiburger, Vincent J 12        2) Sirhan, Joseph J 12            
     3) Kautz, Jociah G 12              4) Oden, AJ J 11                  
                  29.75     1:01.05 (31.30)     1:31.87 (30.82)     2:02.68 (30.81)
  9 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      2:09.98    2:09.21         28  
     1) Man, Antonio W 12               2) Taylor, Garrett D 11           
     3) Siemiatkowski, Felix R 11       4) Vakov, Alex A 11               
                  32.11     1:04.33 (32.22)     1:37.28 (32.95)     2:09.21 (31.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:58.59   11/9/2007 BCH    J. Gebhart, G. Braden,, BCH         
                         C. Friedrich, A. Lelles                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                2:01.82    1:59.37         48  
     1) Ellis, Luke D 12                2) Imasa, Jacob B 11              
     3) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 12        4) Kattau, Caleb J 11             
                  30.03     1:04.13 (34.10)     1:33.59 (29.46)     1:59.37 (25.78)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                2:05.42    2:04.06         42  
     1) Malmquist, Jesse 12             2) Lam, Bryce Q 12                
     3) Howard, Michael J 12            4) Hoffmann, Van J 11             
                  31.39     1:07.58 (36.19)     1:37.87 (30.29)     2:04.06 (26.19)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      2:10.39    2:04.22         40  
     1) Daniels, LeAndre K 11           2) Sirhan, Joseph J 12            
     3) Higley, Troy M 12               4) Cooper, Andrew T 12            
                  35.11     1:09.08 (33.97)     1:38.05 (28.97)     2:04.22 (26.17)
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 2:08.09    2:07.07         38  
     1) Moore, Nicholas P 12            2) Thom, Brady M 12               
     3) Tellier, Hayden R 12            4) Carlsen, Max R 11              
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)     1:39.32 (29.99)     2:07.07 (27.75)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                2:14.82    2:09.01         36  
     1) Hernandez, Am-Fied C 12         2) Thornton, Alex A 11            
     3) Silvestre, Bam B 12             4) Yu, Jason H 12                 
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)     1:42.81 (34.24)     2:09.01 (26.20)
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                 2:16.33    2:15.60         34  
     1) Burgonio, Brandon M 12          2) Cavallo, Matthew S 12          
     3) Schimmer, Aiden J 12            4) Sullo, Giovanni R 12           
                  33.97     1:12.70 (38.73)     1:45.73 (33.03)     2:15.60 (29.87)
  7 Sparks Piranhas Swim Team-SN  'A'           2:14.74    2:16.43         32  
     1) Rosol, Jackson O 12             2) Miller, Peyton J 11            
     3) Destefani, Elliott E 12         4) Egan, Jack T 12                
                  33.83     1:16.60 (42.77)     1:45.44 (28.84)     2:16.43 (30.99)
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'      2:23.49    2:20.26         30  
     1) Oden, AJ J 11                   2) Woodward, Parker R 12          
     3) Taylor, Garrett D 11            4) Kautz, Jociah G 12             
                  36.57     1:15.60 (39.03)     1:49.29 (33.69)     2:20.26 (30.97)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      2:19.95         DQ        
     1) Freiburger, Vincent J 12        2) Man, Antonio W 12              
     3) Vakov, Alex A 11                4) Lee, Andre M 12                
                  35.09     1:11.89 (36.80)     1:47.00 (35.11)          DQ (27.36)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 22.30    2/1/2004 NIcholas Bustos, Sand                        
                30.80  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  30.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jolley, Kenyon W    14 LVSC-CA                23.07      23.06 MEET    24  
  2 Melsheimer, Nick S  14 CARS-PC                23.36      23.42 MEET    21  
  3 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA                24.16      24.06 MEET    20  
  4 Power, Alex J       14 LAKE-PC                24.27      24.15 MEET    19  
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N  14 LVSC-CA                23.94      24.20 MEET    18  
  6 Park, Roy T         14 SAND-CA                24.17      24.34 MEET    17  
  7 Lindley, Sam R      14 RENO-PC                24.16      24.45 MEET    16  
  8 Miller, Thomas C    14 SAND-CA                24.50      24.56 MEET    15  
  9 Jones, Carter       14 LVSC-CA                24.41      24.69 MEET    14  
 10 Hermosillo, Michae  14 Team Rebel-CA          24.69      25.43 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 Team Rebel-CA          24.86      24.74 MEET    11  
 12 LoPresto, Jesse C   14 DDST-PC                24.96      24.78 MEET     9  
 13 Nikoloff, Daniel    14 BCH-CA                 24.85      24.85 MEET     8  
 14 Clark, Charlie D    14 BCH-CA                 25.15      24.96 MEET     7  
 15 Stevenson, Calvin   13 DDST-PC                25.34      25.11 MEET     6  
 16 Marshall, Kai L     14 BCH-CA                 25.10      25.17 MEET     5  
 17 Kim, Jayden J       13 SAND-CA                25.58      25.63 MEET     4  
 18 Bosley, Sean T      14 LVSC-CA                26.23      25.84 MEET     3  
 19 Kahue, Ben K        14 CARS-PC                26.06      25.94 MEET     2  
 20 Avram, Sebastian    13 SAND-CA                26.49      26.21 MEET     1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 22.30    2/1/2004 NIcholas Bustos, Sand                        
                30.80  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  30.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA                23.69      23.07 qMEET  
  2 Melsheimer, Nick S        14 CARS-PC                23.58      23.36 qMEET  
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                24.66      23.94 qMEET  
  4 Lindley, Sam R            14 RENO-PC                25.19      24.16 qMEET  
  4 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                25.02      24.16 qMEET  
  6 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                24.64      24.17 qMEET  
  7 Power, Alex J             14 LAKE-PC                25.10      24.27 qMEET  
  8 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA                25.03      24.41 qMEET  
  9 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                24.55      24.50 qMEET  
 10 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel-CA          26.10      24.69 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 25.39      24.85 qMEET  
 12 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA          25.42      24.86 qMEET  
 13 LoPresto, Jesse C         14 DDST-PC                25.69      24.96 qMEET  
 14 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA                 26.29      25.10 qMEET  
 15 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                25.42      25.14 qMEET  
 16 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA                 25.12      25.15 qMEET  
 17 Stevenson, Calvin J       13 DDST-PC                24.56      25.34 qMEET  
 18 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                25.78      25.58 qMEET  
 19 Kahue, Ben K              14 CARS-PC                25.89      26.06 qMEET  
 20 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                25.26      26.23 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA                25.97      26.49 MEET   
 22 Hall, Andrew S            14 BCH-CA                 26.38      26.69 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Curry, Tobyn J            13 DDST-PC                27.14      27.09 MEET   
 24 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                27.59      27.14 MEET   
 25 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA                27.50      27.17 MEET   
 26 Del Fiorentino, Hunter W  14 CARS-PC                27.72      27.30 MEET   
 27 Beam, Matthew I           14 DDST-PC                29.08      27.46 MEET   
 28 Lundeen, Bowen A          14 LAKE-PC                27.30      27.51 MEET   
 29 Dale, Matthew J           14 RENO-PC                28.04      27.56 MEET   
 30 Kiel, Asher D             13 CARS-PC                28.23      27.63 MEET   
 31 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA                27.46      27.64 MEET   
 32 Sirotek, Cooper A         14 EST-SR                 28.41      27.67 MEET   
 32 Hall, Jack R              13 LAKE-PC                27.83      27.67 MEET   
 34 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                28.22      28.02 MEET   
 35 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                28.00      28.03 MEET   
 36 Demick, Laszlo G          13 EST-SR                 30.30      28.30 MEET   
 37 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                28.52      28.35 MEET   
 38 Zaraguza, Jahir           14 CARS-PC                30.12      28.46 MEET   
 39 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                28.52      28.62 MEET   
 40 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA                28.28      28.74 MEET   
 41 Nance, Jacob A            13 Sparks Piranhas-SN     30.12      28.80 MEET   
 42 Dale, James B             14 RENO-PC                28.94      28.88 MEET   
 43 Hall, Curtis J            13 BCH-CA                 28.19      29.17 MEET   
 44 Wigg, Alex J              13 LVSC-CA                29.30      29.22 MEET   
 45 Xie, Jake S               13 CARS-PC                28.66      29.24 MEET   
 46 Whisler, Jansen C         13 Sparks Piranhas-SN     30.00      29.73 MEET   
 47 Bryant, Jaydon N          13 BCH-CA                 30.87      30.00 MEET   
 48 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                30.31      30.02 MEET   
 49 Butler, Eron W            14 BCH-CA                 30.62      30.20 MEET   
 50 Estrada Barrientos, Chri  13 UN-CA                1:07.41      30.23 MEET   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 48.10   11/1/2001 John Foster, Dss                             
              1:05.99  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melsheimer, Nick S  14 CARS-PC                51.17      50.40 MEET    24  
                  24.17       50.40 (26.23)                                        
  2 Pflieger, Aidan M   14 RENO-PC                51.52      51.66 MEET    21  
                  24.69       51.66 (26.97)                                        
  3 Jolley, Kenyon W    14 LVSC-CA                52.04      51.94 MEET    20  
                  25.25       51.94 (26.69)                                        
  4 Lindley, Sam R      14 RENO-PC                52.13      52.20 MEET    19  
                  25.06       52.20 (27.14)                                        
  5 Park, Roy T         14 SAND-CA                52.42      52.21 MEET    18  
                  25.15       52.21 (27.06)                                        
  6 Kahue, Ben K        14 CARS-PC                53.41      53.23 MEET    17  
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)                                        
  7 Miller, Thomas C    14 SAND-CA                53.24      53.40 MEET    16  
                  25.69       53.40 (27.71)                                        
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel    14 BCH-CA                 53.64      53.84 MEET    15  
                  25.98       53.84 (27.86)                                        
  9 Hermosillo, Michae  14 Team Rebel-CA          53.90      54.15 MEET    14  
                  26.32       54.15 (27.83)                                        
 10 Clark, Charlie D    14 BCH-CA                 53.67      54.56 MEET    13  
                  26.21       54.56 (28.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Power, Alex J       14 LAKE-PC                54.12      52.55 MEET    11  
                  25.62       52.55 (26.93)                                        
 12 Nixon, Genoa R      14 NNA-PC                 54.02      54.05 MEET     9  
                  26.08       54.05 (27.97)                                        
 13 Marshall, Kai L     14 BCH-CA                 55.19      54.08 MEET     8  
                  26.12       54.08 (27.96)                                        
 14 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 Team Rebel-CA          54.35      54.15 MEET     7  
                  26.09       54.15 (28.06)                                        
 15 Stevenson, Calvin   13 DDST-PC                54.73      54.45 MEET     6  
                  26.31       54.45 (28.14)                                        
 16 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA                55.41      54.91 MEET     5  
                  26.49       54.91 (28.42)                                        
 17 Chan, Kendyl D      14 Team Rebel-CA          55.91      54.96 MEET     4  
                  26.16       54.96 (28.80)                                        
 18 Gonin, Charles R    14 UN-06-PC               54.30      54.97 MEET     3  
                  26.57       54.97 (28.40)                                        
 19 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA                55.21      56.15 MEET     2  
                  27.21       56.15 (28.94)                                        
 20 Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA                 56.34      57.85 MEET     1  
                  27.77       57.85 (30.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 48.10   11/1/2001 John Foster, Dss                             
              1:05.99  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melsheimer, Nick S        14 CARS-PC                51.90      51.17 qMEET  
                  24.60       51.17 (26.57)                                        
  2 Pflieger, Aidan M         14 RENO-PC                52.51      51.52 qMEET  
                  24.72       51.52 (26.80)                                        
  3 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA                52.65      52.04 qMEET  
                  25.37       52.04 (26.67)                                        
  4 Lindley, Sam R            14 RENO-PC                52.66      52.13 qMEET  
                  25.12       52.13 (27.01)                                        
  5 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                53.16      52.42 qMEET  
                  25.35       52.42 (27.07)                                        
  6 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                52.51      53.24 qMEET  
                  25.83       53.24 (27.41)                                        
  7 Kahue, Ben K              14 CARS-PC                56.73      53.41 qMEET  
                  25.71       53.41 (27.70)                                        
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 55.11      53.64 qMEET  
  9 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA                 54.59      53.67 qMEET  
                  25.92       53.67 (27.75)                                        
 10 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel-CA          55.14      53.90 qMEET  
                  26.38       53.90 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nixon, Genoa R            14 NNA-PC                 55.07      54.02 qMEET  
                  25.51       54.02 (28.51)                                        
 12 Power, Alex J             14 LAKE-PC                54.04      54.12 qMEET  
                  26.09       54.12 (28.03)                                        
 13 Gonin, Charles R          14 UN-06-PC               56.34      54.30 qMEET  
                  25.95       54.30 (28.35)                                        
 14 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA          54.65      54.35 qMEET  
 15 Stevenson, Calvin J       13 DDST-PC                53.55      54.73 qMEET  
                  26.35       54.73 (28.38)                                        
 16 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA                 57.80      55.19 qMEET  
 17 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                55.34      55.21 qMEET  
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
 18 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                55.76      55.41 qMEET  
                  26.37       55.41 (29.04)                                        
 19 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA          58.09      55.91 qMEET  
                  26.50       55.91 (29.41)                                        
 20 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA                 56.73      56.34 qMEET  
                  27.22       56.34 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                56.09      56.44 MEET   
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)                                        
 22 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                55.46      56.98 MEET   
                  27.43       56.98 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lyda, Ian                 14 RENO-PC                59.01      57.64 MEET   
                  27.74       57.64 (29.90)                                        
 24 Kiel, Asher D             13 CARS-PC                59.54      58.63 MEET   
                  28.47       58.63 (30.16)                                        
 25 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA                58.71      58.68 MEET   
                  27.91       58.68 (30.77)                                        
 26 Lundeen, Bowen A          14 LAKE-PC              1:01.11      58.72 MEET   
                  28.57       58.72 (30.15)                                        
 27 Sirotek, Cooper A         14 EST-SR               1:00.77      58.81 MEET   
                  28.91       58.81 (29.90)                                        
 28 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA                59.57      58.84 MEET   
                  28.18       58.84 (30.66)                                        
 29 Hall, Andrew S            14 BCH-CA                 59.73      58.99 MEET   
                  27.63       58.99 (31.36)                                        
 30 Guebard, Jerry R          14 TAHO-PC                59.12      59.14 MEET   
                  28.50       59.14 (30.64)                                        
 31 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              1:00.30      59.18 MEET   
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)                                        
 32 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:00.98      59.95 MEET   
                  29.32       59.95 (30.63)                                        
 33 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:00.55    1:00.31 MEET   
                  29.48     1:00.31 (30.83)                                        
 34 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:00.35 MEET   
                  29.33     1:00.35 (31.02)                                        
 35 Del Fiorentino, Hunter W  14 CARS-PC              1:01.92    1:01.22 MEET   
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)                                        
 36 Hall, Curtis J            13 BCH-CA               1:03.99    1:01.25 MEET   
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)                                        
 37 Dale, Matthew J           14 RENO-PC              1:01.82    1:01.29 MEET   
                  29.45     1:01.29 (31.84)                                        
 38 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA                59.26    1:01.43 MEET   
                  29.22     1:01.43 (32.21)                                        
 39 Dale, James B             14 RENO-PC              1:04.28    1:01.58 MEET   
                  30.26     1:01.58 (31.32)                                        
 40 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:02.66    1:01.83 MEET   
                  30.23     1:01.83 (31.60)                                        
 41 Chen, Eric X              13 BCH-CA               1:04.39    1:01.97 MEET   
 42 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:01.97    1:02.42 MEET   
                  30.20     1:02.42 (32.22)                                        
 43 Xie, Jake S               13 CARS-PC              1:03.35    1:02.45 MEET   
                  30.29     1:02.45 (32.16)                                        
 44 Demick, Laszlo G          13 EST-SR               1:05.87    1:02.46 MEET   
                  29.71     1:02.46 (32.75)                                        
 45 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:04.44    1:04.20 MEET   
 46 Zaraguza, Jahir           14 CARS-PC              1:05.64    1:04.25 MEET   
                  31.94     1:04.25 (32.31)                                        
 47 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:05.34    1:04.50 MEET   
                  30.13     1:04.50 (34.37)                                        
 48 Grant, Teson H            13 RENO-PC              1:06.46    1:05.70 MEET   
                  31.85     1:05.70 (33.85)                                        
 -- DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                54.81         DQ        
                  25.33          DQ (27.19)                                        
 -- Hall, Jack R              13 LAKE-PC              1:01.85         DQ        
                  29.61          DQ (32.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:42.57   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                2:24.78  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.78
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrieault, Brice   14 SAND-CA              1:51.70    1:47.65 MEET    24  
                  24.83       52.71 (27.88)     1:21.07 (28.36)     1:47.65 (26.58)
  2 Melsheimer, Nick S  14 CARS-PC              1:51.92    1:49.70 MEET    21  
                  24.81       52.26 (27.45)     1:21.31 (29.05)     1:49.70 (28.39)
  3 Pflieger, Aidan M   14 RENO-PC              1:51.72    1:50.86 MEET    20  
                  25.42       53.46 (28.04)     1:22.18 (28.72)     1:50.86 (28.68)
  4 Miller, Thomas C    14 SAND-CA              1:52.42    1:52.77 MEET    19  
                  26.00       54.47 (28.47)     1:23.73 (29.26)     1:52.77 (29.04)
  5 Nixon, Genoa R      14 NNA-PC               1:54.90    1:53.02 MEET    18  
                  26.15       54.63 (28.48)     1:24.02 (29.39)     1:53.02 (29.00)
  6 Clark, Charlie D    14 BCH-CA               1:53.93    1:53.32 MEET    17  
                  26.41       54.83 (28.42)     1:24.30 (29.47)     1:53.32 (29.02)
  7 Power, Alex J       14 LAKE-PC              1:56.05    1:53.96 MEET    16  
                  26.86       55.88 (29.02)     1:25.58 (29.70)     1:53.96 (28.38)
  8 Lindley, Sam R      14 RENO-PC              1:52.91    1:54.84 MEET    15  
                  25.84       54.22 (28.38)     1:24.62 (30.40)     1:54.84 (30.22)
  9 Jones, Carter       14 LVSC-CA              1:54.03    1:55.13 MEET    14  
                  26.14       54.98 (28.84)     1:25.17 (30.19)     1:55.13 (29.96)
 10 Park, Roy T         14 SAND-CA              1:54.25    1:55.32 MEET    13  
                  26.36       55.71 (29.35)     1:25.68 (29.97)     1:55.32 (29.64)
B - Final
 11 Hermosillo, Michae  14 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.92    1:55.34 MEET    11  
                  26.58       56.35 (29.77)     1:25.89 (29.54)     1:55.34 (29.45)
 12 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.14    1:57.49 MEET     9  
                  27.21       56.83 (29.62)     1:27.48 (30.65)     1:57.49 (30.01)
 13 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              1:59.28    1:57.74 MEET     8  
                  27.12       56.74 (29.62)     1:27.60 (30.86)     1:57.74 (30.14)
 14 Chan, Kendyl D      14 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.28    1:57.90 MEET     7  
                  27.36       57.60 (30.24)     1:27.68 (30.08)     1:57.90 (30.22)
 15 Kahue, Ben K        14 CARS-PC              2:01.00    1:58.17 MEET     6  
                  27.17       57.04 (29.87)     1:28.31 (31.27)     1:58.17 (29.86)
 16 Stevenson, Calvin   13 DDST-PC              1:56.10    1:58.24 MEET     5  
                  26.86       56.67 (29.81)     1:27.49 (30.82)     1:58.24 (30.75)
 17 Truong, Nathan T    13 SAND-CA              1:59.22    1:58.72 MEET     4  
                  27.96       58.21 (30.25)     1:28.30 (30.09)     1:58.72 (30.42)
 18 Mendre, Cooper C    14 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.38    2:00.25 MEET     3  
                  28.08       58.81 (30.73)     1:29.87 (31.06)     2:00.25 (30.38)
 19 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              2:01.83    2:02.04 MEET     2  
                  27.85       59.02 (31.17)     1:31.16 (32.14)     2:02.04 (30.88)
 20 Bosley, Sean T      14 LVSC-CA              2:00.58    2:02.22 MEET     1  
                  27.91       59.03 (31.12)     1:31.15 (32.12)     2:02.22 (31.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:42.57   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                2:24.78  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.78
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              1:47.77    1:51.70 qMEET  
                  24.48       53.79 (29.31)     1:23.30 (29.51)     1:51.70 (28.40)
  2 Pflieger, Aidan M         14 RENO-PC              1:52.76    1:51.72 qMEET  
                  25.97       54.89 (28.92)     1:23.27 (28.38)     1:51.72 (28.45)
  3 Melsheimer, Nick S        14 CARS-PC              2:02.80    1:51.92 qMEET  
                  25.64       53.98 (28.34)     1:23.63 (29.65)     1:51.92 (28.29)
  4 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:52.12    1:52.42 qMEET  
                  25.93       54.33 (28.40)     1:23.21 (28.88)     1:52.42 (29.21)
  5 Lindley, Sam R            14 RENO-PC              1:55.90    1:52.91 qMEET  
                  25.80       54.13 (28.33)     1:23.55 (29.42)     1:52.91 (29.36)
  6 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               2:01.58    1:53.93 qMEET  
                  26.53       55.58 (29.05)     1:25.33 (29.75)     1:53.93 (28.60)
  7 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:56.46    1:54.03 qMEET  
                  25.77       54.17 (28.40)     1:24.06 (29.89)     1:54.03 (29.97)
  8 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:56.17    1:54.25 qMEET  
                  25.90       54.86 (28.96)     1:24.59 (29.73)     1:54.25 (29.66)
  9 Nixon, Genoa R            14 NNA-PC               1:56.81    1:54.90 qMEET  
                  26.30       55.25 (28.95)     1:25.14 (29.89)     1:54.90 (29.76)
 10 Power, Alex J             14 LAKE-PC              1:59.30    1:56.05 qMEET  
                  26.91       56.43 (29.52)     1:26.55 (30.12)     1:56.05 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevenson, Calvin J       13 DDST-PC              1:55.45    1:56.10 qMEET  
                  26.36       55.33 (28.97)     1:25.88 (30.55)     1:56.10 (30.22)
 12 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.18    1:56.14 qMEET  
                  27.16       56.53 (29.37)     1:26.90 (30.37)     1:56.14 (29.24)
 13 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.63    1:56.92 qMEET  
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)     1:26.06 (30.62)     1:56.92 (30.86)
 14 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.26    1:57.57 qMEET  
                  27.86       57.63 (29.77)     1:27.90 (30.27)     1:57.57 (29.67)
 15 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:00.37    1:59.22 qMEET  
                  27.45       57.30 (29.85)     1:28.11 (30.81)     1:59.22 (31.11)
 16 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:00.77    1:59.28 qMEET  
                  27.12       56.98 (29.86)     1:28.31 (31.33)     1:59.28 (30.97)
 17 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.51    1:59.38 qMEET  
                  27.96       58.78 (30.82)     1:29.62 (30.84)     1:59.38 (29.76)
 18 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.53    2:00.28 qMEET  
                  27.20       58.00 (30.80)     1:29.68 (31.68)     2:00.28 (30.60)
 19 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:02.95    2:00.58 qMEET  
                  27.71       58.65 (30.94)     1:29.95 (31.30)     2:00.58 (30.63)
 20 Kahue, Ben K              14 CARS-PC              2:00.95    2:01.00 qMEET  
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:26.83 (31.96)     2:01.00 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              2:04.22    2:01.83 MEET   
                  27.02       57.92 (30.90)     1:30.58 (32.66)     2:01.83 (31.25)
 22 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              2:06.43    2:01.91 MEET   
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)     1:30.25 (31.33)     2:01.91 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:06.92    2:02.18 MEET   
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:30.37 (32.08)     2:02.18 (31.81)
 24 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               2:10.82    2:02.28 MEET   
                  27.17       57.19 (30.02)     1:29.44 (32.25)     2:02.28 (32.84)
 25 Lyda, Ian                 14 RENO-PC              2:05.79    2:02.56 MEET   
                  28.17       58.51 (30.34)     1:30.65 (32.14)     2:02.56 (31.91)
 26 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:04.55    2:03.65 MEET   
                  28.34       59.27 (30.93)     1:31.51 (32.24)     2:03.65 (32.14)
 27 Gonin, Charles R          14 UN-06-PC             2:06.33    2:04.77 MEET   
                  28.59     1:01.37 (32.78)     1:33.17 (31.80)     2:04.77 (31.60)
 28 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              2:09.21    2:05.54 MEET   
                  28.63       59.96 (31.33)     1:32.91 (32.95)     2:05.54 (32.63)
 29 Lundeen, Bowen A          14 LAKE-PC              2:08.78    2:06.89 MEET   
                  28.84     1:00.79 (31.95)     1:34.49 (33.70)     2:06.89 (32.40)
 30 Guebard, Jerry R          14 TAHO-PC              2:11.44    2:09.17 MEET   
                  30.18     1:03.34 (33.16)     1:36.91 (33.57)     2:09.17 (32.26)
 31 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              2:08.90    2:09.32 MEET   
                  29.32     1:02.05 (32.73)     1:35.93 (33.88)     2:09.32 (33.39)
 32 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:10.86    2:09.54 MEET   
                  30.37     1:03.22 (32.85)     1:37.01 (33.79)     2:09.54 (32.53)
 33 Sirotek, Cooper A         14 EST-SR               2:12.85    2:09.77 MEET   
                  31.39     1:04.67 (33.28)     1:38.06 (33.39)     2:09.77 (31.71)
 34 Kiel, Asher D             13 CARS-PC              2:12.66    2:09.92 MEET   
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)     1:37.50 (34.15)     2:09.92 (32.42)
 35 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:08.76    2:10.28 MEET   
                  28.50     1:01.11 (32.61)     1:35.52 (34.41)     2:10.28 (34.76)
 36 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:15.72    2:10.43 MEET   
                  29.88     1:02.43 (32.55)     1:36.71 (34.28)     2:10.43 (33.72)
 37 Dale, Matthew J           14 RENO-PC              2:13.18    2:11.48 MEET   
                  29.61     1:03.62 (34.01)     1:38.33 (34.71)     2:11.48 (33.15)
 38 Dale, James B             14 RENO-PC              2:14.18    2:12.73 MEET   
                  31.85     1:05.74 (33.89)     1:39.35 (33.61)     2:12.73 (33.38)
 39 Armbrecht, Jack T         14 RENO-PC              2:12.76    2:12.85 MEET   
                  29.89     1:04.22 (34.33)     1:40.24 (36.02)     2:12.85 (32.61)
 40 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:11.01    2:14.07 MEET   
                  29.88     1:04.07 (34.19)     1:39.89 (35.82)     2:14.07 (34.18)
 41 Del Fiorentino, Hunter W  14 CARS-PC              2:17.20    2:15.23 MEET   
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)     1:41.24 (35.25)     2:15.23 (33.99)
 42 Xie, Jake S               13 CARS-PC              2:18.84    2:15.49 MEET   
                  31.41     1:06.68 (35.27)     1:43.00 (36.32)     2:15.49 (32.49)
 43 Hall, Jack R              13 LAKE-PC              2:23.22    2:15.61 MEET   
                  29.92   1:41.98 (1:12.06)     2:15.61 (33.63)         2:15.61 ( )
 44 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:20.16    2:17.37 MEET   
                  31.03     1:05.34 (34.31)     1:42.07 (36.73)     2:17.37 (35.30)
 45 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              2:18.49    2:17.82 MEET   
                  31.45     1:06.38 (34.93)     1:42.27 (35.89)     2:17.82 (35.55)
 46 Wigg, Alex J              13 LVSC-CA              2:23.88    2:20.74 MEET   
                  32.79     1:08.83 (36.04)     1:45.92 (37.09)     2:20.74 (34.82)
 47 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              2:24.47    2:24.19 MEET   
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)     1:46.26 (37.94)     2:24.19 (37.93)
 -- Zaraguza, Jahir           14 CARS-PC              2:27.03         DQ        
                  34.62     1:11.58 (36.96)     1:51.56 (39.98)          DQ (37.35)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 4:40.54   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                6:31.55  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.55
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrieault, Brice   14 SAND-CA              4:57.07    4:49.87 MEET    24  
                  25.47       53.93 (28.46)     1:23.41 (29.48)     1:52.95 (29.54)
        2:22.64 (29.69)     2:52.17 (29.53)     3:22.05 (29.88)     3:52.71 (30.66)
        4:23.69 (30.98)     4:49.87 (26.18)                                        
  2 Pflieger, Aidan M   14 RENO-PC              5:00.95    4:54.19 MEET    21  
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)     1:23.93 (29.19)     1:53.66 (29.73)
        2:23.84 (30.18)     2:54.49 (30.65)     3:24.59 (30.10)     3:54.98 (30.39)
        4:25.05 (30.07)     4:54.19 (29.14)                                        
  3 Nixon, Genoa R      14 NNA-PC               5:07.29    5:05.93 MEET    20  
                  26.65       55.95 (29.30)     1:26.09 (30.14)     1:57.00 (30.91)
        2:28.24 (31.24)     2:59.73 (31.49)     3:31.47 (31.74)     4:03.32 (31.85)
        4:35.17 (31.85)     5:05.93 (30.76)                                        
  4 Jones, Carter       14 LVSC-CA              5:09.54    5:07.11 MEET    19  
                  26.34       55.72 (29.38)     1:26.55 (30.83)     1:58.22 (31.67)
        2:30.01 (31.79)     3:01.86 (31.85)     3:33.64 (31.78)     4:05.53 (31.89)
        4:36.95 (31.42)     5:07.11 (30.16)                                        
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N  14 LVSC-CA              5:14.28    5:11.05 MEET    18  
                  26.66       56.87 (30.21)     1:28.59 (31.72)     2:00.35 (31.76)
        2:31.56 (31.21)     3:03.31 (31.75)     3:35.80 (32.49)     4:07.96 (32.16)
        4:40.75 (32.79)     5:11.05 (30.30)                                        
  6 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              5:15.79    5:11.20 MEET    17  
                  27.36       57.83 (30.47)     1:29.40 (31.57)     2:01.32 (31.92)
        2:33.57 (32.25)     3:05.46 (31.89)     3:37.03 (31.57)     4:09.04 (32.01)
        4:40.71 (31.67)     5:11.20 (30.49)                                        
  7 Mendre, Cooper C    14 Team Rebel-CA        5:12.38    5:11.59 MEET    16  
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)     1:30.55 (31.50)     2:02.29 (31.74)
        2:34.21 (31.92)     3:06.03 (31.82)     3:37.71 (31.68)     4:09.37 (31.66)
        4:41.33 (31.96)     5:11.59 (30.26)                                        
  8 Lindley, Sam R      14 RENO-PC              5:11.65    5:12.32 MEET    15  
                  26.41       55.80 (29.39)     1:26.78 (30.98)     1:58.56 (31.78)
        2:31.10 (32.54)     3:04.17 (33.07)     3:36.78 (32.61)     4:09.85 (33.07)
        4:42.31 (32.46)     5:12.32 (30.01)                                        
  9 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 Team Rebel-CA        5:14.14    5:12.56 MEET    14  
                  27.37       58.25 (30.88)     1:29.79 (31.54)     2:01.91 (32.12)
        2:34.17 (32.26)     3:06.39 (32.22)     3:39.21 (32.82)     4:11.49 (32.28)
        4:43.50 (32.01)     5:12.56 (29.06)                                        
 10 Sproul, Evan R      14 Team Rebel-CA        5:11.39    5:15.67 MEET    13  
                  28.72       59.74 (31.02)     1:31.69 (31.95)     2:03.73 (32.04)
        2:35.86 (32.13)     3:08.08 (32.22)     3:40.89 (32.81)     4:12.88 (31.99)
        4:44.88 (32.00)     5:15.67 (30.79)                                        
B - Final
 11 Park, Roy T         14 SAND-CA              5:23.17    5:11.13 MEET    11  
                  27.09       57.67 (30.58)     1:29.71 (32.04)     2:01.60 (31.89)
        2:33.53 (31.93)     3:05.68 (32.15)     3:37.91 (32.23)     4:10.08 (32.17)
        4:41.62 (31.54)     5:11.13 (29.51)                                        
 12 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              5:19.08    5:11.29 MEET     9  
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)     1:30.56 (31.47)     2:02.59 (32.03)
        2:34.46 (31.87)     3:06.01 (31.55)     3:38.23 (32.22)     4:10.36 (32.13)
        4:41.62 (31.26)     5:11.29 (29.67)                                        
 13 Chan, Kendyl D      14 Team Rebel-CA        5:20.78    5:14.54 MEET     8  
                  28.31       59.83 (31.52)     1:31.41 (31.58)     2:03.06 (31.65)
        2:34.95 (31.89)     3:07.15 (32.20)     3:38.94 (31.79)     4:11.59 (32.65)
        4:43.40 (31.81)     5:14.54 (31.14)                                        
 14 Truong, Nathan T    13 SAND-CA              5:23.05    5:22.00 MEET     7  
                  28.04       59.01 (30.97)     1:30.66 (31.65)     2:03.31 (32.65)
        2:35.84 (32.53)     3:08.96 (33.12)     3:42.16 (33.20)     4:15.71 (33.55)
        4:49.35 (33.64)     5:22.00 (32.65)                                        
 15 Stevenson, Calvin   13 DDST-PC              5:22.39    5:27.22 MEET     6  
                  27.85       59.12 (31.27)     1:31.29 (32.17)     2:04.25 (32.96)
        2:37.55 (33.30)     3:11.49 (33.94)     3:45.81 (34.32)     4:19.37 (33.56)
        4:53.45 (34.08)     5:27.22 (33.77)                                        
 16 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              5:25.58    5:28.67 MEET     5  
                  26.86       57.87 (31.01)     1:30.96 (33.09)     2:04.54 (33.58)
        2:38.28 (33.74)     3:12.57 (34.29)     3:46.78 (34.21)     4:21.31 (34.53)
        4:55.61 (34.30)     5:28.67 (33.06)                                        
 17 Lundeen, Bowen A    14 LAKE-PC              5:41.26    5:34.45 MEET     4  
                  30.21     1:04.11 (33.90)     1:38.84 (34.73)     2:12.90 (34.06)
        2:47.53 (34.63)     3:21.78 (34.25)     3:56.17 (34.39)     4:29.95 (33.78)
        5:03.52 (33.57)     5:34.45 (30.93)                                        
 18 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               5:38.92    5:34.93 MEET     3  
                  30.53     1:04.86 (34.33)     1:39.47 (34.61)     2:13.89 (34.42)
        2:47.90 (34.01)     3:21.94 (34.04)     3:55.71 (33.77)     4:29.31 (33.60)
        5:02.77 (33.46)     5:34.93 (32.16)                                        
 19 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             5:34.22    5:34.96 MEET     2  
                  30.11     1:02.87 (32.76)     1:36.47 (33.60)     2:10.55 (34.08)
        2:44.81 (34.26)     3:19.03 (34.22)     3:53.26 (34.23)     4:27.33 (34.07)
        5:01.66 (34.33)     5:34.96 (33.30)                                        
 20 Beck, Tanner J      13 SAND-CA              5:39.94    5:39.68 MEET     1  
                  29.50     1:03.08 (33.58)     1:37.06 (33.98)     2:11.80 (34.74)
        2:46.19 (34.39)     3:20.61 (34.42)     3:56.16 (35.55)     4:31.05 (34.89)
        5:06.49 (35.44)     5:39.68 (33.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 4:40.54   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                6:31.55  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              4:44.17    4:57.07 qMEET  
                  26.89       56.80 (29.91)     1:27.35 (30.55)     1:58.41 (31.06)
        2:28.72 (30.31)     2:58.91 (30.19)     3:29.75 (30.84)     3:59.96 (30.21)
        4:30.20 (30.24)     4:57.07 (26.87)                                        
  2 Pflieger, Aidan M         14 RENO-PC              5:01.22    5:00.95 qMEET  
                  27.25       56.98 (29.73)     1:27.67 (30.69)     1:58.14 (30.47)
        2:28.38 (30.24)     2:58.79 (30.41)     3:29.43 (30.64)     4:00.96 (31.53)
        4:31.66 (30.70)     5:00.95 (29.29)                                        
  3 Nixon, Genoa R            14 NNA-PC               5:08.25    5:07.29 qMEET  
                  26.11       55.90 (29.79)     1:27.17 (31.27)     1:58.49 (31.32)
        2:29.72 (31.23)     3:01.01 (31.29)     3:32.83 (31.82)     4:04.80 (31.97)
        4:36.61 (31.81)     5:07.29 (30.68)                                        
  4 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              5:33.95    5:09.54 qMEET  
                  27.18       57.50 (30.32)     1:29.49 (31.99)     2:01.24 (31.75)
        2:33.15 (31.91)     3:04.93 (31.78)     3:36.29 (31.36)     4:07.80 (31.51)
        4:39.06 (31.26)     5:09.54 (30.48)                                        
  5 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA        5:25.08    5:11.39 qMEET  
                  28.65       59.41 (30.76)     1:30.63 (31.22)     2:02.20 (31.57)
        2:33.68 (31.48)     3:05.39 (31.71)     3:37.31 (31.92)     4:09.22 (31.91)
        4:40.96 (31.74)     5:11.39 (30.43)                                        
  6 Lindley, Sam R            14 RENO-PC              5:22.41    5:11.65 qMEET  
                  27.42       57.28 (29.86)     1:28.51 (31.23)     1:59.75 (31.24)
        2:31.53 (31.78)     3:03.42 (31.89)     3:35.90 (32.48)     4:08.50 (32.60)
        4:40.77 (32.27)     5:11.65 (30.88)                                        
  7 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        5:24.14    5:12.38 qMEET  
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:31.07 (31.82)     2:02.55 (31.48)
        2:34.51 (31.96)     3:06.54 (32.03)     3:38.26 (31.72)     4:09.98 (31.72)
        4:41.84 (31.86)     5:12.38 (30.54)                                        
  8 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        5:10.06    5:14.14 qMEET  
                  27.54       58.02 (30.48)     1:30.09 (32.07)     2:02.16 (32.07)
        2:34.07 (31.91)     3:05.89 (31.82)     3:38.88 (32.99)     4:11.37 (32.49)
        4:43.48 (32.11)     5:14.14 (30.66)                                        
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              5:31.47    5:14.28 qMEET  
                  27.41       57.79 (30.38)     1:29.10 (31.31)     2:00.33 (31.23)
        2:31.96 (31.63)     3:04.15 (32.19)     3:36.90 (32.75)     4:09.77 (32.87)
        4:42.56 (32.79)     5:14.28 (31.72)                                        
 10 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              5:19.27    5:15.79 qMEET  
                  28.03       59.24 (31.21)     1:31.06 (31.82)     2:03.06 (32.00)
        2:35.62 (32.56)     3:07.81 (32.19)     3:40.11 (32.30)     4:12.62 (32.51)
        4:44.79 (32.17)     5:15.79 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              5:25.67    5:19.08 qMEET  
                  28.88     1:00.73 (31.85)     1:32.72 (31.99)     2:05.33 (32.61)
        2:37.92 (32.59)     3:09.95 (32.03)     3:42.53 (32.58)     4:15.44 (32.91)
        4:47.67 (32.23)     5:19.08 (31.41)                                        
 12 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        5:33.14    5:20.78 qMEET  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:32.18 (32.30)     2:04.48 (32.30)
        2:37.28 (32.80)     3:10.18 (32.90)     3:42.81 (32.63)     4:16.13 (33.32)
        4:49.12 (32.99)     5:20.78 (31.66)                                        
 13 Stevenson, Calvin J       13 DDST-PC              5:24.22    5:22.39 qMEET  
                  27.79       58.42 (30.63)     1:30.77 (32.35)     2:03.68 (32.91)
        2:36.98 (33.30)     3:10.23 (33.25)     3:43.44 (33.21)     4:16.43 (32.99)
        4:49.37 (32.94)     5:22.39 (33.02)                                        
 14 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              5:21.23    5:23.05 qMEET  
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:32.50 (32.03)     2:05.27 (32.77)
        2:37.69 (32.42)     3:10.32 (32.63)     3:43.05 (32.73)     4:16.37 (33.32)
        4:49.80 (33.43)     5:23.05 (33.25)                                        
 15 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              5:13.64    5:23.17 qMEET  
                  28.02       59.27 (31.25)     1:32.25 (32.98)     2:05.29 (33.04)
        2:39.41 (34.12)     3:12.93 (33.52)     3:46.55 (33.62)     4:20.11 (33.56)
        4:52.43 (32.32)     5:23.17 (30.74)                                        
 16 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              5:25.09    5:25.58 qMEET  
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)     1:32.56 (32.53)     2:05.75 (33.19)
        2:39.08 (33.33)     3:12.66 (33.58)     3:46.61 (33.95)     4:20.33 (33.72)
        4:53.71 (33.38)     5:25.58 (31.87)                                        
 17 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              5:35.64    5:25.68 qMEET  
                  28.83       59.77 (30.94)     1:32.34 (32.57)     2:05.74 (33.40)
        2:38.81 (33.07)     3:12.52 (33.71)     3:45.73 (33.21)     4:20.10 (34.37)
        4:53.62 (33.52)     5:25.68 (32.06)                                        
 18 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             5:38.14    5:34.22 qMEET  
                  30.16     1:03.11 (32.95)     1:36.62 (33.51)     2:10.37 (33.75)
        2:44.33 (33.96)     3:18.54 (34.21)     3:52.80 (34.26)     4:27.11 (34.31)
        5:01.15 (34.04)     5:34.22 (33.07)                                        
 19 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              5:35.92    5:37.72 qMEET  
                  29.21     1:01.29 (32.08)     1:34.83 (33.54)     2:08.77 (33.94)
        2:43.71 (34.94)     3:19.00 (35.29)     3:53.10 (34.10)     4:28.20 (35.10)
        5:03.59 (35.39)     5:37.72 (34.13)                                        
 20 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               5:35.28    5:38.92 qMEET  
                  30.77     1:04.96 (34.19)     1:39.20 (34.24)     2:13.63 (34.43)
        2:48.64 (35.01)     3:22.85 (34.21)     3:56.87 (34.02)     4:31.56 (34.69)
        5:05.79 (34.23)     5:38.92 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              5:49.07    5:39.94 MEET   
                  30.32     1:04.25 (33.93)     1:39.37 (35.12)     2:13.67 (34.30)
        2:48.78 (35.11)     3:23.46 (34.68)     3:58.44 (34.98)     4:32.76 (34.32)
        5:07.23 (34.47)     5:39.94 (32.71)                                        
 22 Lundeen, Bowen A          14 LAKE-PC              5:54.48    5:41.26 MEET   
                  31.11     1:05.37 (34.26)     1:40.74 (35.37)     2:15.75 (35.01)
        2:50.24 (34.49)     3:25.05 (34.81)     3:59.62 (34.57)     4:34.32 (34.70)
        5:08.48 (34.16)     5:41.26 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gonin, Charles R          14 UN-06-PC             5:54.38    5:44.21 MEET   
                  29.21     1:02.35 (33.14)     1:36.91 (34.56)     2:11.42 (34.51)
        2:46.28 (34.86)     3:22.72 (36.44)     3:58.83 (36.11)     4:34.91 (36.08)
        5:12.37 (37.46)     5:44.21 (31.84)                                        
 24 Guebard, Jerry R          14 TAHO-PC              5:58.88    5:44.76 MEET   
                  30.59     1:04.85 (34.26)     1:40.19 (35.34)     2:14.58 (34.39)
        2:49.40 (34.82)     3:24.76 (35.36)     4:00.43 (35.67)     4:35.88 (35.45)
        5:11.34 (35.46)     5:44.76 (33.42)                                        
 25 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              5:36.91    5:45.39 MEET   
                  30.15     1:04.64 (34.49)     1:39.36 (34.72)     2:14.56 (35.20)
        2:49.89 (35.33)     3:24.99 (35.10)     4:00.10 (35.11)     4:35.73 (35.63)
        5:10.92 (35.19)     5:45.39 (34.47)                                        
 26 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              5:53.86    5:47.37 MEET   
                  29.64     1:04.34 (34.70)     1:39.62 (35.28)     2:14.95 (35.33)
        2:50.52 (35.57)     3:26.34 (35.82)     4:02.48 (36.14)     4:38.61 (36.13)
        5:13.83 (35.22)     5:47.37 (33.54)                                        
 27 Dale, Matthew J           14 RENO-PC              5:51.02    5:48.74 MEET   
                  30.08     1:04.38 (34.30)     1:40.18 (35.80)     2:16.19 (36.01)
        2:52.32 (36.13)     3:27.84 (35.52)     4:04.13 (36.29)     4:39.79 (35.66)
        5:15.10 (35.31)     5:48.74 (33.64)                                        
 28 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              5:47.26    5:48.89 MEET   
                  29.51     1:02.72 (33.21)     1:36.44 (33.72)     2:11.34 (34.90)
        2:47.12 (35.78)     3:23.02 (35.90)     3:59.75 (36.73)     4:36.68 (36.93)
        5:13.60 (36.92)     5:48.89 (35.29)                                        
 29 Kiel, Asher D             13 CARS-PC              5:53.25    5:49.92 MEET   
                  30.88     1:04.96 (34.08)     1:39.53 (34.57)     2:15.88 (36.35)
        2:52.21 (36.33)     3:27.71 (35.50)     4:04.48 (36.77)     4:40.82 (36.34)
        5:15.99 (35.17)     5:49.92 (33.93)                                        
 30 Xie, Jake S               13 CARS-PC              6:20.81    6:03.10 MEET   
                  32.00     1:07.59 (35.59)     1:44.65 (37.06)     2:22.24 (37.59)
        3:00.28 (38.04)     3:38.26 (37.98)     4:16.59 (38.33)     4:53.74 (37.15)
        5:30.30 (36.56)     6:03.10 (32.80)                                        
 31 Dale, James B             14 RENO-PC              6:07.10    6:03.87 MEET   
                  32.98     1:08.84 (35.86)     1:45.85 (37.01)     2:23.49 (37.64)
        3:00.45 (36.96)     3:38.70 (38.25)     4:16.72 (38.02)     4:54.37 (37.65)
        5:30.11 (35.74)     6:03.87 (33.76)                                        
 32 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              6:22.87    6:18.78 MEET   
                  32.68     1:08.94 (36.26)     1:47.22 (38.28)     2:26.30 (39.08)
        3:05.48 (39.18)     3:45.31 (39.83)     4:24.75 (39.44)     5:04.23 (39.48)
        5:41.81 (37.58)     6:18.78 (36.97)                                        
 33 Grant, Teson H            13 RENO-PC              6:30.07    6:21.02 MEET   
                  34.48     1:13.68 (39.20)     1:52.60 (38.92)     2:32.72 (40.12)
        3:12.84 (40.12)     3:52.63 (39.79)     4:31.64 (39.01)     5:09.22 (37.58)
        5:46.01 (36.79)     6:21.02 (35.01)                                        
 34 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              6:30.27    6:25.34 MEET   
                  32.52                                                 2:28.15 ( )
        3:08.33 (40.18)   4:29.40 (1:21.07)     5:08.82 (39.42)                    
            5:47.93 ( )     6:25.34 (37.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 16:21.28    2/1/1992 Matt O'Mara, Reno                         
                23:37.97  13-14 MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  23:37.97
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pflieger, Aidan M   14 RENO-PC             17:12.39   16:55.99 MEET    24  
                  27.69       58.06 (30.37)     1:29.09 (31.03)     2:00.23 (31.14)
        2:31.53 (31.30)     3:02.80 (31.27)     3:33.85 (31.05)     4:05.54 (31.69)
        4:36.77 (31.23)     5:07.61 (30.84)     5:38.91 (31.30)     6:10.25 (31.34)
        6:41.23 (30.98)     7:11.80 (30.57)     7:42.35 (30.55)     8:12.43 (30.08)
        8:42.83 (30.40)     9:13.04 (30.21)     9:43.80 (30.76)    10:14.46 (30.66)
       10:45.22 (30.76)    11:15.88 (30.66)    11:47.46 (31.58)    12:18.58 (31.12)
       12:49.77 (31.19)    13:20.50 (30.73)    13:51.96 (31.46)    14:23.10 (31.14)
       14:54.38 (31.28)    15:25.19 (30.81)    15:55.96 (30.77)    16:26.44 (30.48)
       16:55.99 (29.55)
  2 Mendre, Cooper C    14 Team Rebel-CA       18:31.44L  17:33.59 MEET    21  
                  27.92       58.71 (30.79)     1:30.15 (31.44)     2:01.76 (31.61)
        2:33.21 (31.45)     3:05.07 (31.86)     3:37.24 (32.17)     4:09.48 (32.24)
        4:41.80 (32.32)     5:13.58 (31.78)     5:45.77 (32.19)     6:18.36 (32.59)
        6:50.13 (31.77)     7:22.99 (32.86)     7:55.06 (32.07)     8:27.82 (32.76)
        9:00.02 (32.20)     9:32.11 (32.09)    10:04.55 (32.44)    10:36.67 (32.12)
       11:09.21 (32.54)    11:41.86 (32.65)    12:14.59 (32.73)    12:46.61 (32.02)
       13:19.46 (32.85)    13:51.84 (32.38)    14:24.96 (33.12)    14:56.86 (31.90)
       15:28.72 (31.86)    16:01.65 (32.93)    16:33.48 (31.83)    17:04.92 (31.44)
       17:33.59 (28.67)
  3 Chan, Kendyl D      14 Team Rebel-CA       18:47.15L  18:04.46 MEET    20  
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)     1:33.24 (32.74)     2:06.05 (32.81)
        2:38.54 (32.49)     3:11.22 (32.68)     3:43.98 (32.76)     4:16.46 (32.48)
        4:49.33 (32.87)     5:22.03 (32.70)     5:54.89 (32.86)     6:27.76 (32.87)
        7:00.41 (32.65)     7:33.84 (33.43)     8:06.79 (32.95)     8:39.90 (33.11)
        9:12.75 (32.85)     9:46.14 (33.39)    10:19.09 (32.95)    10:51.85 (32.76)
       11:25.59 (33.74)    11:59.00 (33.41)    12:32.31 (33.31)    13:05.48 (33.17)
       13:39.11 (33.63)    14:11.97 (32.86)    14:45.33 (33.36)    15:18.86 (33.53)
       15:52.25 (33.39)    16:25.41 (33.16)    16:58.88 (33.47)    17:32.11 (33.23)
       18:04.46 (32.35)
  4 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA             18:24.95   18:08.07 MEET    19  
                  29.64     1:02.03 (32.39)     1:35.19 (33.16)     2:08.55 (33.36)
        2:41.94 (33.39)     3:14.96 (33.02)     3:48.29 (33.33)     4:21.76 (33.47)
        4:55.42 (33.66)     5:29.10 (33.68)     6:02.25 (33.15)     6:34.83 (32.58)
        7:08.30 (33.47)     7:41.77 (33.47)     8:14.98 (33.21)     8:48.33 (33.35)
        9:21.76 (33.43)     9:55.23 (33.47)    10:28.38 (33.15)    11:01.80 (33.42)
       11:34.95 (33.15)    12:08.38 (33.43)    12:41.80 (33.42)    13:15.24 (33.44)
       13:48.07 (32.83)    14:21.10 (33.03)    14:54.01 (32.91)    15:27.03 (33.02)
       15:59.85 (32.82)    16:32.47 (32.62)    17:05.12 (32.65)    17:37.53 (32.41)
       18:08.07 (30.54)
  5 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA            19:37.65L  18:44.32 MEET    18  
                  30.00     1:03.31 (33.31)     1:37.26 (33.95)     2:11.35 (34.09)
        2:45.54 (34.19)     3:19.74 (34.20)     3:54.05 (34.31)     4:28.28 (34.23)
        5:02.66 (34.38)     5:36.83 (34.17)     6:11.41 (34.58)     6:46.03 (34.62)
        7:20.67 (34.64)     7:55.36 (34.69)     8:29.42 (34.06)     9:03.78 (34.36)
        9:38.15 (34.37)    10:12.54 (34.39)    10:46.46 (33.92)    11:21.07 (34.61)
       11:55.74 (34.67)    12:30.13 (34.39)    13:04.79 (34.66)    13:39.34 (34.55)
       14:13.91 (34.57)    14:48.38 (34.47)    15:22.36 (33.98)    15:56.56 (34.20)
       16:30.56 (34.00)    17:04.86 (34.30)    17:38.77 (33.91)    18:12.11 (33.34)
       18:44.32 (32.21)
  6 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA             19:04.86   18:46.15 MEET    17  
                  29.87     1:02.86 (32.99)     1:36.33 (33.47)     2:10.40 (34.07)
        2:44.51 (34.11)     3:18.69 (34.18)     3:53.32 (34.63)     4:27.45 (34.13)
        5:01.68 (34.23)     5:35.76 (34.08)     6:10.59 (34.83)     6:44.96 (34.37)
        7:20.28 (35.32)     7:54.45 (34.17)     8:29.39 (34.94)     9:03.72 (34.33)
        9:36.62 (32.90)    10:11.13 (34.51)    10:46.08 (34.95)    11:20.92 (34.84)
       11:56.25 (35.33)    12:30.19 (33.94)    13:04.55 (34.36)    13:39.04 (34.49)
       14:13.71 (34.67)    14:47.80 (34.09)    15:22.34 (34.54)    15:56.98 (34.64)
       16:31.09 (34.11)    17:04.95 (33.86)    17:37.39 (32.44)    18:12.91 (35.52)
       18:46.15 (33.24)
  7 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA             20:38.76   18:59.08 MEET    16  
                  28.46       59.54 (31.08)     1:32.04 (32.50)     2:05.68 (33.64)
        2:39.37 (33.69)     3:13.52 (34.15)     3:47.99 (34.47)     4:22.44 (34.45)
        4:57.34 (34.90)     5:32.33 (34.99)     6:06.95 (34.62)     6:42.05 (35.10)
        7:15.94 (33.89)     7:52.07 (36.13)     8:26.85 (34.78)     9:00.94 (34.09)
        9:36.35 (35.41)    10:12.80 (36.45)    10:47.55 (34.75)    11:21.39 (33.84)
       11:57.65 (36.26)    12:33.02 (35.37)    13:08.59 (35.57)    13:44.22 (35.63)
       14:19.38 (35.16)    14:54.66 (35.28)    15:30.41 (35.75)    16:06.04 (35.63)
       16:41.51 (35.47)    17:17.15 (35.64)    17:50.40 (33.25)    18:25.06 (34.66)
       18:59.08 (34.02)
  8 Armbrecht, Jack T   14 RENO-PC             18:53.06   19:15.74 MEET    15  
                  30.62     1:03.82 (33.20)     1:38.19 (34.37)     2:12.44 (34.25)
        2:47.20 (34.76)     3:21.78 (34.58)     3:57.14 (35.36)     4:31.73 (34.59)
        5:06.75 (35.02)     5:42.30 (35.55)     6:17.77 (35.47)     6:52.61 (34.84)
        7:28.47 (35.86)     8:04.47 (36.00)     8:39.53 (35.06)     9:15.33 (35.80)
        9:50.34 (35.01)    10:24.88 (34.54)    11:00.66 (35.78)    11:36.40 (35.74)
       12:11.64 (35.24)    12:46.82 (35.18)    13:22.23 (35.41)    13:58.61 (36.38)
       14:34.41 (35.80)    15:10.66 (36.25)    15:46.16 (35.50)    16:22.14 (35.98)
       16:58.75 (36.61)    17:34.20 (35.45)    18:09.49 (35.29)    18:44.17 (34.68)
       19:15.74 (31.57)
  9 Beck, Tanner J      13 SAND-CA             19:59.92   19:25.43 MEET    14  
                  30.02     1:03.99 (33.97)     1:38.05 (34.06)     2:12.46 (34.41)
        2:48.37 (35.91)     3:23.49 (35.12)     3:59.25 (35.76)     4:34.44 (35.19)
        5:11.61 (37.17)     5:46.36 (34.75)     6:21.48 (35.12)     6:57.09 (35.61)
        7:32.17 (35.08)     8:07.77 (35.60)     8:42.41 (34.64)     9:18.47 (36.06)
        9:53.30 (34.83)    10:28.95 (35.65)    11:05.17 (36.22)    11:41.12 (35.95)
       12:17.55 (36.43)    12:55.03 (37.48)    13:31.30 (36.27)    14:07.78 (36.48)
       14:43.19 (35.41)    15:19.01 (35.82)    15:54.04 (35.03)    16:29.83 (35.79)
       17:05.18 (35.35)    17:41.22 (36.04)    18:16.84 (35.62)    18:51.90 (35.06)
       19:25.43 (33.53)
 10 Dale, Matthew J     14 RENO-PC             19:43.05   19:52.03 MEET    13  
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)     1:41.69 (36.29)     2:17.81 (36.12)
        2:54.45 (36.64)     3:30.72 (36.27)     4:07.48 (36.76)     4:43.96 (36.48)
        5:20.63 (36.67)     5:57.10 (36.47)     6:33.70 (36.60)     7:10.28 (36.58)
        7:47.35 (37.07)     8:24.18 (36.83)     9:00.15 (35.97)     9:35.91 (35.76)
       10:12.48 (36.57)    10:49.05 (36.57)    11:25.96 (36.91)    12:02.14 (36.18)
       12:38.99 (36.85)    13:16.42 (37.43)    13:53.19 (36.77)    14:29.41 (36.22)
       15:05.96 (36.55)    15:42.48 (36.52)    16:18.29 (35.81)    16:54.83 (36.54)
       17:30.70 (35.87)    18:07.94 (37.24)    18:43.22 (35.28)    19:18.53 (35.31)
       19:52.03 (33.50)
 11 Hale, Elijah C      14 SAND-CA             20:32.65   19:52.40 MEET    11  
                  29.74     1:03.04 (33.30)     1:37.38 (34.34)     2:12.70 (35.32)
        2:48.25 (35.55)     3:24.62 (36.37)     4:00.53 (35.91)     4:37.04 (36.51)
        5:13.65 (36.61)     5:50.38 (36.73)     6:27.48 (37.10)     7:04.62 (37.14)
        7:41.82 (37.20)     8:18.76 (36.94)     8:55.41 (36.65)     9:32.37 (36.96)
       10:09.19 (36.82)    10:45.27 (36.08)    11:22.26 (36.99)    11:58.92 (36.66)
       12:35.87 (36.95)    13:12.63 (36.76)    13:49.40 (36.77)    14:25.85 (36.45)
       15:02.55 (36.70)    15:39.31 (36.76)    16:15.95 (36.64)    16:52.80 (36.85)
       17:29.44 (36.64)    18:05.82 (36.38)    18:42.10 (36.28)    19:18.10 (36.00)
       19:52.40 (34.30)
 12 Bennett, Cole G     13 CARS-PC             22:49.77L  21:43.80 MEET     9  
                  35.45     1:16.23 (40.78)     1:57.86 (41.63)     2:39.44 (41.58)
        3:20.58 (41.14)     4:02.24 (41.66)     4:44.11 (41.87)     5:24.82 (40.71)
        6:06.70 (41.88)     6:46.41 (39.71)     7:26.30 (39.89)     8:06.51 (40.21)
        8:47.22 (40.71)     9:27.58 (40.36)    10:08.19 (40.61)    10:48.34 (40.15)
       11:30.59 (42.25)    12:10.01 (39.42)    12:50.74 (40.73)    13:29.12 (38.38)
       14:08.71 (39.59)    14:46.93 (38.22)    15:25.75 (38.82)    16:04.42 (38.67)
       16:43.00 (38.58)    17:21.35 (38.35)    17:59.79 (38.44)    18:38.00 (38.21)
       19:16.65 (38.65)    19:54.42 (37.77)    20:31.42 (37.00)    21:08.63 (37.21)
       21:43.80 (35.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 53.77   2/18/2011 Isiah Magsino, UN                            
              1:22.01  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel    14 BCH-CA                 56.33      56.40 MEET    24  
                  27.51       56.40 (28.89)                                        
  2 Pflieger, Aidan M   14 RENO-PC              1:00.11      58.24 MEET    21  
                  28.70       58.24 (29.54)                                        
  3 Miller, Thomas C    14 SAND-CA                58.70      58.52 MEET    20  
                  28.64       58.52 (29.88)                                        
  4 Jones, Carter       14 LVSC-CA                58.90      58.62 MEET    19  
                  28.48       58.62 (30.14)                                        
  5 Sproul, Evan R      14 Team Rebel-CA          59.40      58.80 MEET    18  
                  29.05       58.80 (29.75)                                        
  6 Melsheimer, Nick S  14 CARS-PC              1:00.14    1:00.13 MEET    17  
                  29.29     1:00.13 (30.84)                                        
  7 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              1:01.41    1:00.81 MEET    16  
                  29.90     1:00.81 (30.91)                                        
  8 Hermosillo, Michae  14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.50    1:01.11 MEET    15  
                  29.81     1:01.11 (31.30)                                        
  9 Mendre, Cooper C    14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.77    1:01.21 MEET    14  
                  30.25     1:01.21 (30.96)                                        
 10 Kahue, Ben K        14 CARS-PC              1:01.40    1:01.54 MEET    13  
                  30.11     1:01.54 (31.43)                                        
B - Final
 11 Clark, Charlie D    14 BCH-CA               1:02.65    1:02.39 MEET    11  
                  30.58     1:02.39 (31.81)                                        
 12 Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA               1:04.47    1:03.18 MEET     9  
                  30.89     1:03.18 (32.29)                                        
 13 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.12    1:03.49 MEET     8  
                  30.38     1:03.49 (33.11)                                        
 14 Lopez, Josh R       13 LVSC-CA              1:04.25    1:03.93 MEET     7  
                  31.29     1:03.93 (32.64)                                        
 15 Avram, Sebastian    13 SAND-CA              1:04.94    1:04.89 MEET     6  
                  31.82     1:04.89 (33.07)                                        
 16 Lundeen, Bowen A    14 LAKE-PC              1:07.08    1:05.11 MEET     5  
                  31.79     1:05.11 (33.32)                                        
 17 Kim, Jayden J       13 SAND-CA              1:04.02    1:05.20 MEET     4  
                  31.60     1:05.20 (33.60)                                        
 18 Bosley, Sean T      14 LVSC-CA              1:05.51    1:05.30 MEET     3  
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)                                        
 19 Marshall, Kai L     14 BCH-CA               1:04.54    1:05.58 MEET     2  
                  31.90     1:05.58 (33.68)                                        
 20 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              1:05.64    1:06.71 MEET     1  
                  32.00     1:06.71 (34.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 53.77   2/18/2011 Isiah Magsino, UN                            
              1:22.01  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.01
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 58.55      56.33 qMEET  
                  27.70       56.33 (28.63)                                        
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                58.58      58.70 qMEET  
                  28.94       58.70 (29.76)                                        
  3 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:07.55      58.90 qMEET  
                  28.51       58.90 (30.39)                                        
  4 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.40      59.40 qMEET  
                  29.45       59.40 (29.95)                                        
  5 Pflieger, Aidan M         14 RENO-PC              1:00.28    1:00.11 qMEET  
                  29.54     1:00.11 (30.57)                                        
  6 Melsheimer, Nick S        14 CARS-PC              1:01.21    1:00.14 qMEET  
                  29.60     1:00.14 (30.54)                                        
  7 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.71    1:00.77 qMEET  
                  30.11     1:00.77 (30.66)                                        
  8 Kahue, Ben K              14 CARS-PC              1:01.84    1:01.40 qMEET  
                  30.43     1:01.40 (30.97)                                        
  9 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:00.20    1:01.41 qMEET  
                  30.24     1:01.41 (31.17)                                        
 10 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.44    1:01.50 qMEET  
                  30.00     1:01.50 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               1:05.11    1:02.65 qMEET  
                  31.05     1:02.65 (31.60)                                        
 12 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:05.01    1:04.02 qMEET  
                  31.24     1:04.02 (32.78)                                        
 13 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.82    1:04.12 qMEET  
                  31.31     1:04.12 (32.81)                                        
 14 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              1:06.93    1:04.25 qMEET  
                  30.93     1:04.25 (33.32)                                        
 15 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:05.28    1:04.47 qMEET  
                  31.69     1:04.47 (32.78)                                        
 16 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:10.99    1:04.54 qMEET  
                  31.21     1:04.54 (33.33)                                        
 17 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              1:05.18    1:04.94 qMEET  
                  31.53     1:04.94 (33.41)                                        
 18 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:05.11    1:05.24 qMEET  
                  31.47     1:05.24 (33.77)                                        
 19 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:05.97    1:05.51 qMEET  
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)                                        
 20 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:09.32    1:05.64 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:06.59    1:05.75 MEET   
                  32.53     1:05.75 (33.22)                                        
 22 Lundeen, Bowen A          14 LAKE-PC              1:08.04    1:07.08 MEET   
                  33.46     1:07.08 (33.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gonin, Charles R          14 UN-06-PC             1:07.89    1:07.48 MEET   
 24 Hall, Curtis J            13 BCH-CA               1:06.60    1:07.56 MEET   
                  33.19     1:07.56 (34.37)                                        
 25 Kiel, Asher D             13 CARS-PC              1:10.41    1:08.14 MEET   
                  34.01     1:08.14 (34.13)                                        
 26 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:11.57    1:08.37 MEET   
                  33.67     1:08.37 (34.70)                                        
 27 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:10.44    1:08.99 MEET   
                  33.54     1:08.99 (35.45)                                        
 28 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:07.31    1:09.18 MEET   
                  33.23     1:09.18 (35.95)                                        
 29 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:08.28    1:09.23 MEET   
                  34.04     1:09.23 (35.19)                                        
 30 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:09.92    1:09.33 MEET   
                  34.44     1:09.33 (34.89)                                        
 31 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:13.67    1:09.45 MEET   
                  34.28     1:09.45 (35.17)                                        
 32 LoPresto, Jesse C         14 DDST-PC              1:10.36    1:09.53 MEET   
                  33.65     1:09.53 (35.88)                                        
 33 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:20.04    1:10.14 MEET   
                  34.42     1:10.14 (35.72)                                        
 34 Zaraguza, Jahir           14 CARS-PC              1:21.66    1:10.49 MEET   
                  34.40     1:10.49 (36.09)                                        
 35 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:12.42    1:10.85 MEET   
                  35.03     1:10.85 (35.82)                                        
 36 Hall, Jack R              13 LAKE-PC              1:14.50    1:10.92 MEET   
                  35.45     1:10.92 (35.47)                                        
 37 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:18.43    1:11.04 MEET   
                  35.12     1:11.04 (35.92)                                        
 38 Sirotek, Cooper A         14 EST-SR               1:11.72    1:11.16 MEET   
                  34.71     1:11.16 (36.45)                                        
 39 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:15.13    1:11.45 MEET   
 40 Demick, Laszlo G          13 EST-SR               1:20.34    1:13.38 MEET   
                  36.00     1:13.38 (37.38)                                        
 41 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:13.75    1:13.62 MEET   
                  35.90     1:13.62 (37.72)                                        
 42 Nance, Jacob A            13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:16.37    1:13.64 MEET   
                  36.36     1:13.64 (37.28)                                        
 43 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:15.40    1:14.26 MEET   
                  36.49     1:14.26 (37.77)                                        
 44 Del Fiorentino, Hunter W  14 CARS-PC              1:15.44    1:14.39 MEET   
 45 Sirotek, Justice L        14 EST-SR               1:18.36    1:15.31 MEET   
                  37.28     1:15.31 (38.03)                                        
 46 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:20.67    1:18.09 MEET   
                  38.54     1:18.09 (39.55)                                        
 47 Wigg, Alex J              13 LVSC-CA              1:18.77    1:18.95 MEET   
                  38.47     1:18.95 (40.48)                                        
 48 Grant, Teson H            13 RENO-PC              1:22.72    1:20.35 MEET   
 -- Curry, Tobyn J            13 DDST-PC              1:16.48         DQ        
                  38.20          DQ (41.03)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:58.07   2/18/2006 Michael Weiss, Lake                        
                2:56.35  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.35
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel    14 BCH-CA               2:01.99    1:59.74 MEET    24  
                  28.17       57.86 (29.69)     1:29.03 (31.17)     1:59.74 (30.71)
  2 Sproul, Evan R      14 Team Rebel-CA        2:03.86    2:02.33 MEET    21  
                  28.82       59.60 (30.78)     1:31.29 (31.69)     2:02.33 (31.04)
  3 Miller, Thomas C    14 SAND-CA              2:02.97    2:02.49 MEET    20  
                  28.81       59.49 (30.68)     1:31.26 (31.77)     2:02.49 (31.23)
  4 Jones, Carter       14 LVSC-CA              2:04.78    2:05.88 MEET    19  
                  29.69     1:01.17 (31.48)     1:33.80 (32.63)     2:05.88 (32.08)
  5 Pflieger, Aidan M   14 RENO-PC              2:07.27    2:06.69 MEET    18  
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)     1:34.43 (32.58)     2:06.69 (32.26)
  6 Mendre, Cooper C    14 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.26    2:08.10 MEET    17  
                  31.01     1:03.42 (32.41)     1:36.28 (32.86)     2:08.10 (31.82)
  7 Kahue, Ben K        14 CARS-PC              2:11.92    2:09.74 MEET    16  
                  31.12     1:03.83 (32.71)     1:37.24 (33.41)     2:09.74 (32.50)
  8 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              2:10.01    2:09.89 MEET    15  
                  30.65     1:03.48 (32.83)     1:37.02 (33.54)     2:09.89 (32.87)
  9 Hermosillo, Michae  14 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.18    2:11.04 MEET    14  
                  30.57     1:02.59 (32.02)     1:36.42 (33.83)     2:11.04 (34.62)
 10 Lopez, Josh R       13 LVSC-CA              2:14.21    2:15.54 MEET    13  
                  31.65     1:05.50 (33.85)     1:40.74 (35.24)     2:15.54 (34.80)
B - Final
 11 Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA               2:14.40    2:13.89 MEET    11  
                  31.04     1:04.93 (33.89)     1:39.72 (34.79)     2:13.89 (34.17)
 12 Avram, Sebastian    13 SAND-CA              2:18.41    2:17.65 MEET     9  
                  32.41     1:07.72 (35.31)     1:43.21 (35.49)     2:17.65 (34.44)
 13 Lundeen, Bowen A    14 LAKE-PC              2:23.49    2:20.45 MEET     8  
                  33.47     1:09.11 (35.64)     1:45.92 (36.81)     2:20.45 (34.53)
 14 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               2:24.66    2:23.03 MEET     7  
                  33.69     1:10.51 (36.82)     1:47.18 (36.67)     2:23.03 (35.85)
 15 Beck, Tanner J      13 SAND-CA              2:27.81    2:24.22 MEET     6  
                  33.02     1:10.05 (37.03)     1:47.45 (37.40)     2:24.22 (36.77)
 16 Hall, Curtis J      13 BCH-CA               2:26.80    2:24.66 MEET     5  
                  34.34     1:11.70 (37.36)     1:48.83 (37.13)     2:24.66 (35.83)
 17 Hale, Elijah C      14 SAND-CA              2:25.30    2:27.48 MEET     4  
                  33.56     1:09.69 (36.13)     1:48.31 (38.62)     2:27.48 (39.17)
 18 Sirotek, Cooper A   14 EST-SR               2:33.50    2:28.75 MEET     3  
                  35.82     1:13.63 (37.81)     1:51.62 (37.99)     2:28.75 (37.13)
 19 Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA              2:32.82    2:31.65 MEET     2  
                  34.71     1:12.80 (38.09)     1:52.78 (39.98)     2:31.65 (38.87)
 20 Rosowsky, Cristian  13 LTNV-CA              2:35.59    2:34.86 MEET     1  
                  36.61     1:15.57 (38.96)     1:55.33 (39.76)     2:34.86 (39.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:58.07   2/18/2006 Michael Weiss, Lake                        
                2:56.35  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.35
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:04.62    2:01.99 qMEET  
                  28.93       59.78 (30.85)     1:31.41 (31.63)     2:01.99 (30.58)
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:04.10    2:02.97 qMEET  
                  29.41     1:00.36 (30.95)     1:32.09 (31.73)     2:02.97 (30.88)
  3 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.09    2:03.86 qMEET  
                  29.44     1:00.37 (30.93)     1:32.07 (31.70)     2:03.86 (31.79)
  4 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              2:08.78    2:04.78 qMEET  
                  29.06     1:00.08 (31.02)     1:32.57 (32.49)     2:04.78 (32.21)
  5 Pflieger, Aidan M         14 RENO-PC              2:08.32    2:07.27 qMEET  
                  30.10     1:02.51 (32.41)     1:35.29 (32.78)     2:07.27 (31.98)
  6 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.56    2:08.26 qMEET  
                  30.33     1:02.73 (32.40)     1:36.11 (33.38)     2:08.26 (32.15)
  7 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:08.61    2:10.01 qMEET  
                  30.55     1:03.19 (32.64)     1:36.53 (33.34)     2:10.01 (33.48)
  8 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.53    2:10.18 qMEET  
                  30.37     1:02.88 (32.51)     1:36.11 (33.23)     2:10.18 (34.07)
  9 Kahue, Ben K              14 CARS-PC              2:14.84    2:11.92 qMEET  
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)     1:37.55 (34.73)     2:11.92 (34.37)
 10 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              2:21.09    2:14.21 qMEET  
                  32.48     1:06.02 (33.54)     1:40.51 (34.49)     2:14.21 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:15.49    2:14.40 qMEET  
                  31.80     1:05.64 (33.84)     1:39.98 (34.34)     2:14.40 (34.42)
 12 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:19.81    2:18.41 qMEET  
                  33.08     1:08.44 (35.36)     1:43.67 (35.23)     2:18.41 (34.74)
 13 Lundeen, Bowen A          14 LAKE-PC              2:29.13    2:23.49 qMEET  
                  34.43     1:10.58 (36.15)     1:48.07 (37.49)     2:23.49 (35.42)
 14 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:24.97    2:24.66 qMEET  
                  34.23     1:10.60 (36.37)     1:48.27 (37.67)     2:24.66 (36.39)
 15 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:27.15    2:25.30 qMEET  
                  32.72     1:08.85 (36.13)     1:46.77 (37.92)     2:25.30 (38.53)
 16 Hall, Curtis J            13 BCH-CA               2:26.19    2:26.80 qMEET  
                  35.01     1:11.86 (36.85)     1:49.50 (37.64)     2:26.80 (37.30)
 17 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:26.32    2:27.81 qMEET  
                  33.79     1:11.43 (37.64)     1:50.62 (39.19)     2:27.81 (37.19)
 18 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              2:36.06    2:32.82 qMEET  
                  35.40     1:13.74 (38.34)     1:54.16 (40.42)     2:32.82 (38.66)
 19 Sirotek, Cooper A         14 EST-SR               2:29.30    2:33.50 qMEET  
                  36.17     1:14.33 (38.16)     1:53.93 (39.60)     2:33.50 (39.57)
 20 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              2:39.89    2:35.59 qMEET  
                  37.28     1:16.53 (39.25)     1:56.30 (39.77)     2:35.59 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              2:38.48    2:36.08 MEET   
                  37.18     1:17.34 (40.16)     1:58.00 (40.66)     2:36.08 (38.08)
 22 Zaraguza, Jahir           14 CARS-PC              2:50.77    2:38.01 MEET   
                  37.30     1:18.17 (40.87)     1:59.46 (41.29)     2:38.01 (38.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Del Fiorentino, Hunter W  14 CARS-PC              2:52.05    2:38.35 MEET   
                  38.39     1:18.53 (40.14)     1:58.40 (39.87)     2:38.35 (39.95)
 24 Hall, Jack R              13 LAKE-PC              2:40.55    2:38.68 MEET   
                  38.34     1:18.45 (40.11)     2:00.41 (41.96)     2:38.68 (38.27)
 25 Sirotek, Justice L        14 EST-SR               2:47.11    2:41.92 MEET   
                  38.21     1:17.88 (39.67)     1:59.63 (41.75)     2:41.92 (42.29)
 26 Nance, Jacob A            13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:40.38    2:42.12 MEET   
                  38.46     1:19.10 (40.64)     2:00.82 (41.72)     2:42.12 (41.30)
 27 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              2:55.69    2:49.52 MEET   
                  39.61                             2:05.95 ( )     2:49.52 (43.57)
 28 Bennett, Cole G           13 CARS-PC              2:47.74    2:49.54 MEET   
                  41.89     1:24.95 (43.06)     2:08.04 (43.09)     2:49.54 (41.50)
 -- Kiel, Asher D             13 CARS-PC              2:27.19         DQ        
                  34.21     1:11.45 (37.24)     1:48.92 (37.47)          DQ (36.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:00.29    2/1/1987 Tyler Mayfield, Gold                       
                1:30.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.88
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Power, Alex J       14 LAKE-PC              1:05.79    1:02.93 MEET    24  
                  30.05     1:02.93 (32.88)                                        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W    14 LVSC-CA              1:04.37    1:03.04 MEET    21  
                  29.82     1:03.04 (33.22)                                        
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N  14 LVSC-CA              1:04.31    1:03.75 MEET    20  
                  30.73     1:03.75 (33.02)                                        
  4 Wilkie, Jace L      14 LVSC-CA              1:08.03    1:06.49 MEET    19  
                  32.18     1:06.49 (34.31)                                        
  5 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              1:07.50    1:07.54 MEET    18  
                  32.56     1:07.54 (34.98)                                        
  6 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA              1:08.91    1:08.08 MEET    17  
                  32.31     1:08.08 (35.77)                                        
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              1:10.01    1:09.96 MEET    16  
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)                                        
  8 Lyda, Ian           14 RENO-PC              1:12.35    1:10.01 MEET    15  
                  32.55     1:10.01 (37.46)                                        
  9 Truong, Nathan T    13 SAND-CA              1:11.69    1:10.56 MEET    14  
                  33.23     1:10.56 (37.33)                                        
 10 Chan, Kendyl D      14 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.34    1:11.41 MEET    13  
                  34.01     1:11.41 (37.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Xie, Jake S         13 CARS-PC              1:12.46    1:11.68 MEET    11  
                  34.08     1:11.68 (37.60)                                        
 12 LoPresto, Jesse C   14 DDST-PC              1:13.06    1:12.14 MEET     9  
                  34.39     1:12.14 (37.75)                                        
 13 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              1:16.24    1:13.22 MEET     8  
                  34.00     1:13.22 (39.22)                                        
 14 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.82    1:13.68 MEET     7  
                  34.21     1:13.68 (39.47)                                        
 15 Loiselle, Aaron F   13 LVSC-CA              1:15.05    1:14.34 MEET     6  
                  35.61     1:14.34 (38.73)                                        
 16 Chen, Eric X        13 BCH-CA               1:15.25    1:14.47 MEET     5  
                  35.06     1:14.47 (39.41)                                        
 17 Lopez, Josh R       13 LVSC-CA              1:13.35    1:14.63 MEET     4  
                  34.97     1:14.63 (39.66)                                        
 18 Marshall, Kai L     14 BCH-CA               1:15.93    1:15.09 MEET     3  
                  35.47     1:15.09 (39.62)                                        
 19 Kahue, Ben K        14 CARS-PC              1:15.99    1:15.75 MEET     2  
                  35.96     1:15.75 (39.79)                                        
 20 Guebard, Jerry R    14 TAHO-PC              1:14.03    1:15.92 MEET     1  
                  37.25     1:15.92 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:00.29    2/1/1987 Tyler Mayfield, Gold                       
                1:30.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.88
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              1:04.86    1:04.31 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:04.31 (33.90)                                        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:03.97    1:04.37 qMEET  
                  30.35     1:04.37 (34.02)                                        
  3 Power, Alex J             14 LAKE-PC              1:07.47    1:05.79 qMEET  
                  31.60     1:05.79 (34.19)                                        
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:09.17    1:07.50 qMEET  
                  32.34     1:07.50 (35.16)                                        
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              1:07.62    1:08.03 qMEET  
                  32.56     1:08.03 (35.47)                                        
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:10.74    1:08.91 qMEET  
                  32.61     1:08.91 (36.30)                                        
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:11.71    1:10.01 qMEET  
                  32.83     1:10.01 (37.18)                                        
  8 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.19    1:10.34 qMEET  
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)                                        
  9 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:11.69 qMEET  
                  33.78     1:11.69 (37.91)                                        
 10 Lyda, Ian                 14 RENO-PC              1:12.65    1:12.35 qMEET  
                  34.39     1:12.35 (37.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xie, Jake S               13 CARS-PC              1:12.91    1:12.46 qMEET  
                  34.68     1:12.46 (37.78)                                        
 12 LoPresto, Jesse C         14 DDST-PC              1:17.20    1:13.06 qMEET  
                  34.49     1:13.06 (38.57)                                        
 13 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              1:16.52    1:13.35 qMEET  
                  34.68     1:13.35 (38.67)                                        
 14 Guebard, Jerry R          14 TAHO-PC              1:16.59    1:14.03 qMEET  
                  35.52     1:14.03 (38.51)                                        
 15 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.02    1:14.82 qMEET  
                  34.66     1:14.82 (40.16)                                        
 16 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              1:13.97    1:15.05 qMEET  
                  35.62     1:15.05 (39.43)                                        
 17 Chen, Eric X              13 BCH-CA               1:19.90    1:15.25 qMEET  
                  35.78     1:15.25 (39.47)                                        
 18 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:17.45    1:15.93 qMEET  
                  36.07     1:15.93 (39.86)                                        
 19 Kahue, Ben K              14 CARS-PC              1:18.95    1:15.99 qMEET  
                  36.38     1:15.99 (39.61)                                        
 20 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:16.10    1:16.24 qMEET  
                  35.19     1:16.24 (41.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:18.47    1:16.27 MEET   
                  36.22     1:16.27 (40.05)                                        
 22 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:16.35 MEET   
                  36.70     1:16.35 (39.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dale, Matthew J           14 RENO-PC              1:17.46    1:16.76 MEET   
                  36.60     1:16.76 (40.16)                                        
 24 Armbrecht, Jack T         14 RENO-PC              1:22.76    1:16.79 MEET   
                  36.29     1:16.79 (40.50)                                        
 25 Hall, Andrew S            14 BCH-CA               1:19.95    1:16.90 MEET   
                  36.37     1:16.90 (40.53)                                        
 26 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:20.61    1:18.10 MEET   
                  37.60     1:18.10 (40.50)                                        
 27 Del Fiorentino, Hunter W  14 CARS-PC              1:20.49    1:19.05 MEET   
                  37.15     1:19.05 (41.90)                                        
 28 Dale, James B             14 RENO-PC              1:21.94    1:19.62 MEET   
                  38.43     1:19.62 (41.19)                                        
 29 Estrada Barrientos, Chri  13 UN-CA                1:22.60    1:20.64 MEET   
                  38.16     1:20.64 (42.48)                                        
 30 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:20.82    1:21.31 MEET   
                  38.88     1:21.31 (42.43)                                        
 31 Wigg, Alex J              13 LVSC-CA              1:19.80    1:21.47 MEET   
                  39.48     1:21.47 (41.99)                                        
 32 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:26.91    1:22.21 MEET   
                  39.34     1:22.21 (42.87)                                        
 33 Demick, Laszlo G          13 EST-SR               1:27.67    1:23.30 MEET   
                  39.84     1:23.30 (43.46)                                        
 34 Curry, Tobyn J            13 DDST-PC              1:25.37    1:23.47 MEET   
                  38.00     1:23.47 (45.47)                                        
 35 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:24.55    1:26.48 MEET   
                  41.56     1:26.48 (44.92)                                        
 36 Bryant, Jaydon N          13 BCH-CA               1:29.61    1:28.20 MEET   
 37 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:30.56    1:28.89 MEET   
                  42.38     1:28.89 (46.51)                                        
 38 Bennett, Cole G           13 CARS-PC              1:30.03    1:29.24 MEET   
                  41.65     1:29.24 (47.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:12.66   11/9/2007 Robert A. Hommel, BCH                      
                3:17.76  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.76
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Power, Alex J       14 LAKE-PC              2:24.15    2:16.39 MEET    24  
                  31.14     1:06.05 (34.91)     1:41.11 (35.06)     2:16.39 (35.28)
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W    14 LVSC-CA              2:23.07    2:18.10 MEET    21  
                  30.99     1:05.87 (34.88)     1:42.01 (36.14)     2:18.10 (36.09)
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N  14 LVSC-CA              2:20.45    2:18.67 MEET    20  
                  31.81     1:06.59 (34.78)     1:43.28 (36.69)     2:18.67 (35.39)
  4 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              2:26.12    2:22.70 MEET    19  
                  32.52     1:08.85 (36.33)     1:46.27 (37.42)     2:22.70 (36.43)
  5 Wilkie, Jace L      14 LVSC-CA              2:25.49    2:27.09 MEET    18  
                  32.42     1:09.67 (37.25)     1:48.31 (38.64)     2:27.09 (38.78)
  6 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA              2:29.68    2:30.91 MEET    17  
                  33.96     1:12.62 (38.66)     1:51.88 (39.26)     2:30.91 (39.03)
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              2:33.23    2:32.05 MEET    16  
                  34.35     1:12.31 (37.96)     1:52.52 (40.21)     2:32.05 (39.53)
  8 Truong, Nathan T    13 SAND-CA              2:35.57    2:33.28 MEET    15  
                  34.81     1:13.77 (38.96)     1:53.49 (39.72)     2:33.28 (39.79)
  9 Xie, Jake S         13 CARS-PC              2:37.83    2:35.31 MEET    14  
                  35.12     1:14.73 (39.61)     1:55.23 (40.50)     2:35.31 (40.08)
 10 Kim, Jayden J       13 SAND-CA              2:33.69    2:36.97 MEET    13  
                  34.44     1:12.46 (38.02)     1:53.58 (41.12)     2:36.97 (43.39)
B - Final
 11 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              2:40.98    2:35.94 MEET    11  
                  36.30     1:15.75 (39.45)     1:57.29 (41.54)     2:35.94 (38.65)
 12 LoPresto, Jesse C   14 DDST-PC              2:42.23    2:35.96 MEET     9  
                  34.53     1:14.65 (40.12)     1:56.21 (41.56)     2:35.96 (39.75)
 13 Loiselle, Aaron F   13 LVSC-CA              2:39.30    2:37.18 MEET     8  
                  35.58     1:15.93 (40.35)     1:56.00 (40.07)     2:37.18 (41.18)
 14 Dale, Matthew J     14 RENO-PC              2:41.23    2:41.07 MEET     7  
                  37.07     1:18.02 (40.95)     1:59.77 (41.75)     2:41.07 (41.30)
 15 Guebard, Jerry R    14 TAHO-PC              2:45.64    2:41.47 MEET     6  
                  36.52     1:17.52 (41.00)     2:00.69 (43.17)     2:41.47 (40.78)
 16 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               2:49.31    2:45.30 MEET     5  
                  38.62     1:20.54 (41.92)   2:45.30 (1:24.76)                    
 17 Super, Adam R       13 LVSC-CA              2:46.16    2:45.69 MEET     4  
                  38.03     1:20.05 (42.02)     2:03.74 (43.69)     2:45.69 (41.95)
 18 Dale, James B       14 RENO-PC              2:48.65    2:47.06 MEET     3  
                  38.73     1:21.81 (43.08)     2:05.10 (43.29)     2:47.06 (41.96)
 19 Chen, Eric X        13 BCH-CA               2:48.50    2:49.94 MEET     2  
                  37.68     1:21.48 (43.80)     2:05.49 (44.01)     2:49.94 (44.45)
 20 Paton, Andrew J     13 SAND-CA              2:47.94    2:53.38 MEET     1  
                  40.12     1:24.06 (43.94)     2:09.36 (45.30)     2:53.38 (44.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 2:12.66   11/9/2007 Robert A. Hommel, BCH                      
                3:17.76  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              2:24.83    2:20.45 qMEET  
                  31.58     1:06.64 (35.06)     1:44.12 (37.48)     2:20.45 (36.33)
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              2:20.26    2:23.07 qMEET  
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)     1:45.40 (37.68)     2:23.07 (37.67)
  3 Power, Alex J             14 LAKE-PC              2:21.70    2:24.15 qMEET  
                  33.13     1:09.99 (36.86)     1:46.69 (36.70)     2:24.15 (37.46)
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:26.47    2:25.49 qMEET  
                  32.65     1:10.02 (37.37)     1:47.29 (37.27)     2:25.49 (38.20)
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:26.13    2:26.12 qMEET  
                  33.82     1:11.09 (37.27)     1:48.69 (37.60)     2:26.12 (37.43)
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              2:32.81    2:29.68 qMEET  
                  33.42     1:11.54 (38.12)     1:50.97 (39.43)     2:29.68 (38.71)
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:34.06    2:33.23 qMEET  
                  34.84     1:12.52 (37.68)     1:52.79 (40.27)     2:33.23 (40.44)
  8 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              2:31.76    2:33.69 qMEET  
                  33.47     1:12.35 (38.88)     1:52.66 (40.31)     2:33.69 (41.03)
  9 Lyda, Ian                 14 RENO-PC              2:37.63    2:34.52 qMEET  
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)     1:53.81 (40.15)     2:34.52 (40.71)
 10 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:33.30    2:35.57 qMEET  
                  35.86     1:15.47 (39.61)     1:55.61 (40.14)     2:35.57 (39.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xie, Jake S               13 CARS-PC              2:43.93    2:37.83 qMEET  
                  35.59     1:15.22 (39.63)     1:56.40 (41.18)     2:37.83 (41.43)
 12 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              2:40.69    2:39.30 qMEET  
                  37.05     1:17.19 (40.14)   2:39.30 (1:22.11)                    
 13 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:37.53    2:40.98 qMEET  
                  36.06     1:17.27 (41.21)     1:59.12 (41.85)     2:40.98 (41.86)
 14 Dale, Matthew J           14 RENO-PC              2:43.62    2:41.23 qMEET  
                  36.23     1:17.71 (41.48)     2:00.01 (42.30)     2:41.23 (41.22)
 15 LoPresto, Jesse C         14 DDST-PC              2:45.25    2:42.23 qMEET  
                  35.18     1:15.63 (40.45)     1:58.85 (43.22)     2:42.23 (43.38)
 16 Guebard, Jerry R          14 TAHO-PC              2:50.69    2:45.64 qMEET  
                  37.50     1:19.75 (42.25)     2:04.42 (44.67)     2:45.64 (41.22)
 17 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:45.45    2:46.16 qMEET  
                  37.82     1:20.87 (43.05)     2:03.96 (43.09)     2:46.16 (42.20)
 18 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:55.84    2:47.94 qMEET  
                  39.76     1:23.89 (44.13)     2:06.34 (42.45)     2:47.94 (41.60)
 19 Chen, Eric X              13 BCH-CA               2:54.56    2:48.50 qMEET  
                  37.26     1:18.36 (41.10)     2:03.62 (45.26)     2:48.50 (44.88)
 20 Dale, James B             14 RENO-PC              2:57.60    2:48.65 qMEET  
                  40.28     1:24.33 (44.05)     2:07.07 (42.74)     2:48.65 (41.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:51.20    2:49.31 MEET   
                  38.09     1:22.28 (44.19)     2:06.90 (44.62)     2:49.31 (42.41)
 22 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              2:46.80    2:49.45 MEET   
                  40.04     1:23.92 (43.88)     2:08.51 (44.59)     2:49.45 (40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wigg, Alex J              13 LVSC-CA              2:54.31    2:52.38 MEET   
                  38.20     1:22.11 (43.91)     2:07.23 (45.12)     2:52.38 (45.15)
 24 Hall, Andrew S            14 BCH-CA               2:58.46    2:55.11 MEET   
                  37.63     1:20.38 (42.75)     2:06.56 (46.18)     2:55.11 (48.55)
 25 Zaraguza, Jahir           14 CARS-PC              3:16.90    3:10.10 MEET   
                  42.31     1:29.61 (47.30)     2:20.39 (50.78)     3:10.10 (49.71)
 26 Whisler, Jansen C         13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   3:15.00    3:11.25 MEET   
                  42.75     1:30.21 (47.46)     2:22.54 (52.33)     3:11.25 (48.71)
 -- Demick, Laszlo G          13 EST-SR               3:10.12         DQ        
                  40.88     1:26.32 (45.44)     2:14.42 (48.10)          DQ (45.48)
 -- Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              3:06.29         DQ        
                  42.57     1:28.45 (45.88)     2:15.44 (46.99)          DQ (46.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 51.00   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                              
              1:18.26  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.26
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melsheimer, Nick S  14 CARS-PC                55.41      53.97 MEET    24  
                  25.11       53.97 (28.86)                                        
  2 Barrieault, Brice   14 SAND-CA                55.74      54.20 MEET    21  
                  25.40       54.20 (28.80)                                        
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N  14 LVSC-CA                55.73      55.51 MEET    20  
                  26.31       55.51 (29.20)                                        
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W    14 LVSC-CA                56.07      56.23 MEET    19  
                  26.31       56.23 (29.92)                                        
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel    14 BCH-CA                 56.62      56.94 MEET    18  
                  26.96       56.94 (29.98)                                        
  6 Lindley, Sam R      14 RENO-PC                56.56      57.54 MEET    17  
                  27.12       57.54 (30.42)                                        
  7 Park, Roy T         14 SAND-CA                57.53      57.85 MEET    16  
                  27.28       57.85 (30.57)                                        
  8 Hermosillo, Michae  14 Team Rebel-CA          58.96      58.06 MEET    15  
                  26.98       58.06 (31.08)                                        
  9 Nixon, Genoa R      14 NNA-PC                 58.16      59.07 MEET    14  
                  27.05       59.07 (32.02)                                        
 10 Clark, Charlie D    14 BCH-CA                 59.46      59.30 MEET    13  
                  28.53       59.30 (30.77)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bosley, Sean T      14 LVSC-CA              1:01.79    1:00.89 MEET    11  
                  28.29     1:00.89 (32.60)                                        
 12 Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA               1:02.02    1:00.91 MEET     9  
                  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)                                        
 13 Chan, Kendyl D      14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.42    1:01.30 MEET     8  
                  28.52     1:01.30 (32.78)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              1:01.99    1:01.55 MEET     7  
                  29.96     1:01.55 (31.59)                                        
 15 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              1:01.56    1:01.66 MEET     6  
                  28.42     1:01.66 (33.24)                                        
 16 Avram, Sebastian    13 SAND-CA              1:02.34    1:01.81 MEET     5  
                  28.69     1:01.81 (33.12)                                        
 17 Wilkie, Jace L      14 LVSC-CA              1:02.95    1:02.33 MEET     4  
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)                                        
 18 Parrales, Austin M  13 LVSC-CA              1:03.82    1:03.36 MEET     3  
                  29.57     1:03.36 (33.79)                                        
 19 Marshall, Kai L     14 BCH-CA               1:03.29    1:03.40 MEET     2  
                  29.99     1:03.40 (33.41)                                        
 20 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              1:04.61    1:04.96 MEET     1  
                  29.87     1:04.96 (35.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 51.00   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                              
              1:18.26  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.26
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melsheimer, Nick S        14 CARS-PC                57.93      55.41 qMEET  
                  25.97       55.41 (29.44)                                        
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                57.78      55.73 qMEET  
                  26.33       55.73 (29.40)                                        
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA                53.77      55.74 qMEET  
                  26.36       55.74 (29.38)                                        
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA                57.32      56.07 qMEET  
                  26.12       56.07 (29.95)                                        
  5 Lindley, Sam R            14 RENO-PC                58.66      56.56 qMEET  
                  26.31       56.56 (30.25)                                        
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 57.86      56.62 qMEET  
                  26.96       56.62 (29.66)                                        
  7 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                59.27      57.53 qMEET  
                  26.85       57.53 (30.68)                                        
  8 Nixon, Genoa R            14 NNA-PC                 59.02      58.16 qMEET  
                  27.57       58.16 (30.59)                                        
  9 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.63      58.96 qMEET  
                  27.53       58.96 (31.43)                                        
 10 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:01.85      59.20 qMEET  
                  27.83       59.20 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               1:05.01      59.46 qMEET  
                  28.14       59.46 (31.32)                                        
 12 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:02.46    1:01.56 qMEET  
                  28.60     1:01.56 (32.96)                                        
 13 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:01.50    1:01.79 qMEET  
                  29.04     1:01.79 (32.75)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              1:09.16    1:01.99 qMEET  
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)                                        
 15 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:02.03    1:02.02 qMEET  
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)                                        
 16 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              1:02.89    1:02.34 qMEET  
                  28.72     1:02.34 (33.62)                                        
 17 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              1:02.93    1:02.95 qMEET  
                  30.06     1:02.95 (32.89)                                        
 18 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:04.79    1:03.29 qMEET  
                  30.36     1:03.29 (32.93)                                        
 19 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.96    1:03.42 qMEET  
                  29.58     1:03.42 (33.84)                                        
 20 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:04.42    1:03.82 qMEET  
                  29.64     1:03.82 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:09.22    1:04.61 MEET   
                  30.22     1:04.61 (34.39)                                        
 22 Stevenson, Calvin J       13 DDST-PC              1:02.68    1:04.87 MEET   
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gonin, Charles R          14 UN-06-PC             1:07.57    1:05.48 MEET   
                  29.69     1:05.48 (35.79)                                        
 24 LoPresto, Jesse C         14 DDST-PC              1:05.07    1:05.55 MEET   
                  29.81     1:05.55 (35.74)                                        
 25 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:10.06    1:08.13 MEET   
                  31.51     1:08.13 (36.62)                                        
 26 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              1:09.84    1:08.66 MEET   
                  32.08     1:08.66 (36.58)                                        
 27 Guebard, Jerry R          14 TAHO-PC              1:10.56    1:09.83 MEET   
                  33.68     1:09.83 (36.15)                                        
 28 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:14.83    1:10.35 MEET   
                  31.67     1:10.35 (38.68)                                        
 29 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:14.55    1:10.50 MEET   
                  33.14     1:10.50 (37.36)                                        
 30 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:12.65    1:11.75 MEET   
                  33.53     1:11.75 (38.22)                                        
 31 Hall, Curtis J            13 BCH-CA               1:11.72    1:12.45 MEET   
                  33.76     1:12.45 (38.69)                                        
 32 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:13.96    1:12.51 MEET   
                  33.52     1:12.51 (38.99)                                        
 33 Sirotek, Cooper A         14 EST-SR               1:14.87    1:14.39 MEET   
                  33.34     1:14.39 (41.05)                                        
 34 Estrada Barrientos, Chri  13 UN-CA                1:13.42    1:14.41 MEET   
                  33.51     1:14.41 (40.90)                                        
 35 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:13.61    1:15.75 MEET   
                  35.70     1:15.75 (40.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:52.41   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                2:56.86  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.86
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrieault, Brice   14 SAND-CA              2:03.34    2:01.85 MEET    24  
                  26.25       57.28 (31.03)     1:29.99 (32.71)     2:01.85 (31.86)
  2 Park, Roy T         14 SAND-CA              2:09.36    2:08.33 MEET    21  
                  28.17     1:00.76 (32.59)     1:34.70 (33.94)     2:08.33 (33.63)
  3 Melsheimer, Nick S  14 CARS-PC              2:13.06    2:10.95 MEET    20  
                  27.79     1:01.01 (33.22)     1:36.10 (35.09)     2:10.95 (34.85)
  4 Nixon, Genoa R      14 NNA-PC               2:14.27    2:11.69 MEET    19  
                  28.65     1:01.22 (32.57)     1:36.52 (35.30)     2:11.69 (35.17)
  5 Lindley, Sam R      14 RENO-PC              2:14.18    2:13.84 MEET    18  
                  28.49     1:02.73 (34.24)     1:36.96 (34.23)     2:13.84 (36.88)
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              2:17.33    2:16.98 MEET    17  
                  30.20     1:04.86 (34.66)     1:41.37 (36.51)     2:16.98 (35.61)
  7 Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA               2:17.85    2:17.04 MEET    16  
                  30.17     1:04.19 (34.02)     1:39.98 (35.79)     2:17.04 (37.06)
  8 Parrales, Austin M  13 LVSC-CA              2:19.94    2:17.61 MEET    15  
                  29.48     1:03.78 (34.30)     1:39.70 (35.92)     2:17.61 (37.91)
  9 Chan, Kendyl D      14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.72    2:18.64 MEET    14  
                  29.52     1:03.96 (34.44)     1:41.08 (37.12)     2:18.64 (37.56)
 10 Wilkie, Jace L      14 LVSC-CA              2:19.06    2:20.16 MEET    13  
                  29.94     1:05.15 (35.21)     1:44.11 (38.96)     2:20.16 (36.05)
B - Final
 11 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              2:20.57    2:15.62 MEET    11  
                  30.36     1:04.87 (34.51)     1:40.24 (35.37)     2:15.62 (35.38)
 12 Avram, Sebastian    13 SAND-CA              2:21.22    2:21.48 MEET     9  
                  30.29     1:05.68 (35.39)     1:42.56 (36.88)     2:21.48 (38.92)
 13 Bosley, Sean T      14 LVSC-CA              2:21.54    2:22.62 MEET     8  
                  30.46     1:05.65 (35.19)     1:43.27 (37.62)     2:22.62 (39.35)
 14 Lopez, Josh R       13 LVSC-CA              2:26.90    2:25.90 MEET     7  
                  31.39     1:07.97 (36.58)     1:47.18 (39.21)     2:25.90 (38.72)
 15 LoPresto, Jesse C   14 DDST-PC              2:38.33    2:29.66 MEET     6  
                  31.60     1:09.93 (38.33)     1:49.67 (39.74)     2:29.66 (39.99)
 16 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             2:32.70    2:34.46 MEET     5  
                  33.33     1:11.51 (38.18)     1:52.75 (41.24)     2:34.46 (41.71)
 17 Hale, Elijah C      14 SAND-CA              2:33.97    2:34.49 MEET     4  
                  32.96     1:11.65 (38.69)     1:52.49 (40.84)     2:34.49 (42.00)
 18 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               2:33.12    2:35.72 MEET     3  
                  34.99     1:14.29 (39.30)     1:56.52 (42.23)     2:35.72 (39.20)
 19 Beck, Tanner J      13 SAND-CA              2:38.40    2:39.63 MEET     2  
                  32.33     1:12.58 (40.25)     1:56.19 (43.61)     2:39.63 (43.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:52.41   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                2:56.86  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.86
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              2:00.40    2:03.34 qMEET  
                  27.56       58.96 (31.40)     1:31.33 (32.37)     2:03.34 (32.01)
  2 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:11.40    2:09.36 qMEET  
                  28.58     1:02.09 (33.51)     1:36.01 (33.92)     2:09.36 (33.35)
  3 Melsheimer, Nick S        14 CARS-PC              2:13.33    2:13.06 qMEET  
                  28.81     1:02.94 (34.13)     1:38.22 (35.28)     2:13.06 (34.84)
  4 Lindley, Sam R            14 RENO-PC              2:21.86    2:14.18 qMEET  
                  28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)     1:38.08 (35.84)     2:14.18 (36.10)
  5 Nixon, Genoa R            14 NNA-PC               2:17.06    2:14.27 qMEET  
                  28.08     1:01.90 (33.82)     1:38.36 (36.46)     2:14.27 (35.91)
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:26.43    2:17.33 qMEET  
                  29.79     1:03.83 (34.04)     1:39.66 (35.83)     2:17.33 (37.67)
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.98    2:17.72 qMEET  
                  29.81     1:05.37 (35.56)     1:41.78 (36.41)     2:17.72 (35.94)
  8 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:20.32    2:17.85 qMEET  
                  30.86     1:05.51 (34.65)     1:40.96 (35.45)     2:17.85 (36.89)
  9 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:24.59    2:19.06 qMEET  
                  30.66     1:05.87 (35.21)     1:42.90 (37.03)     2:19.06 (36.16)
 10 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              2:26.55    2:19.94 qMEET  
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)     1:41.76 (37.18)     2:19.94 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:24.98    2:20.57 qMEET  
                  31.65     1:07.20 (35.55)     1:43.62 (36.42)     2:20.57 (36.95)
 12 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:20.76    2:21.22 qMEET  
                  30.96     1:07.34 (36.38)     1:44.42 (37.08)     2:21.22 (36.80)
 13 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:16.39    2:21.54 qMEET  
                  30.75     1:06.34 (35.59)     1:43.44 (37.10)     2:21.54 (38.10)
 14 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:18.41    2:23.60 qMEET  
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)     1:43.55 (37.59)     2:23.60 (40.05)
 15 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              2:29.94    2:26.90 qMEET  
                  31.39     1:08.81 (37.42)     1:48.02 (39.21)     2:26.90 (38.88)
 16 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:41.25    2:32.70 qMEET  
                  33.94     1:12.03 (38.09)     1:51.89 (39.86)     2:32.70 (40.81)
 17 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:34.51    2:33.12 qMEET  
                  35.15     1:14.54 (39.39)   2:33.12 (1:18.58)                    
 18 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:25.09    2:33.97 qMEET  
                  33.09     1:10.97 (37.88)     1:51.48 (40.51)     2:33.97 (42.49)
 19 LoPresto, Jesse C         14 DDST-PC              2:37.55    2:38.33 qMEET  
                  32.50     1:12.13 (39.63)     1:54.95 (42.82)     2:38.33 (43.38)
 20 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:46.52    2:38.40 qMEET  
                  33.87     1:14.36 (40.49)     1:56.86 (42.50)     2:38.40 (41.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:56.35   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                2:50.13  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.13
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrieault, Brice   14 SAND-CA              2:07.65    2:02.50 MEET    24  
                  26.40       58.69 (32.29)     1:35.59 (36.90)     2:02.50 (26.91)
  2 Pflieger, Aidan M   14 RENO-PC              2:06.36    2:03.20 MEET    21  
                  27.74       59.58 (31.84)     1:34.38 (34.80)     2:03.20 (28.82)
  3 Power, Alex J       14 LAKE-PC              2:09.26    2:03.60 MEET    20  
                  27.43     1:00.28 (32.85)     1:34.72 (34.44)     2:03.60 (28.88)
  4 Miller, Thomas C    14 SAND-CA              2:06.61    2:04.43 MEET    19  
                  26.52       58.77 (32.25)     1:35.97 (37.20)     2:04.43 (28.46)
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel    14 BCH-CA               2:07.53    2:05.52 MEET    18  
                  27.16       58.64 (31.48)     1:35.90 (37.26)     2:05.52 (29.62)
  6 Lindley, Sam R      14 RENO-PC              2:10.01    2:08.42 MEET    17  
                  27.38       59.96 (32.58)     1:38.68 (38.72)     2:08.42 (29.74)
  7 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              2:11.00    2:09.63 MEET    16  
                  28.46     1:01.13 (32.67)     1:39.41 (38.28)     2:09.63 (30.22)
  8 Clark, Charlie D    14 BCH-CA               2:10.34    2:10.64 MEET    15  
                  28.28     1:01.66 (33.38)     1:40.98 (39.32)     2:10.64 (29.66)
  9 Hermosillo, Michae  14 Team Rebel-CA        2:12.50    2:11.64 MEET    14  
                  27.89     1:00.49 (32.60)     1:40.30 (39.81)     2:11.64 (31.34)
 10 Wilkie, Jace L      14 LVSC-CA              2:14.26    2:13.36 MEET    13  
                  29.67     1:04.88 (35.21)     1:42.77 (37.89)     2:13.36 (30.59)
B - Final
 11 Truong, Nathan T    13 SAND-CA              2:15.81    2:13.88 MEET    11  
                  29.07     1:04.01 (34.94)     1:43.61 (39.60)     2:13.88 (30.27)
 12 Kahue, Ben K        14 CARS-PC              2:16.98    2:14.02 MEET     9  
                  29.63     1:03.39 (33.76)     1:44.00 (40.61)     2:14.02 (30.02)
 13 Mendre, Cooper C    14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.40    2:14.89 MEET     8  
                  30.27     1:02.42 (32.15)     1:44.88 (42.46)     2:14.89 (30.01)
 14 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.57    2:15.19 MEET     7  
                  29.03     1:03.61 (34.58)     1:45.14 (41.53)     2:15.19 (30.05)
 15 Kim, Jayden J       13 SAND-CA              2:16.52    2:16.60 MEET     6  
                  30.27     1:05.26 (34.99)     1:45.83 (40.57)     2:16.60 (30.77)
 16 Stevenson, Calvin   13 DDST-PC              2:16.57    2:17.00 MEET     5  
                  30.18     1:06.61 (36.43)     1:47.47 (40.86)     2:17.00 (29.53)
 17 Avram, Sebastian    13 SAND-CA              2:19.01    2:18.08 MEET     4  
                  30.20     1:06.62 (36.42)     1:47.30 (40.68)     2:18.08 (30.78)
 18 Bosley, Sean T      14 LVSC-CA              2:16.55    2:18.73 MEET     3  
                  28.90     1:04.04 (35.14)     1:46.84 (42.80)     2:18.73 (31.89)
 19 Marshall, Kai L     14 BCH-CA               2:19.16    2:19.19 MEET     2  
                  29.46     1:05.21 (35.75)     1:46.93 (41.72)     2:19.19 (32.26)
 20 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              2:19.19    2:21.27 MEET     1  
                  30.83                             1:49.85 ( )     2:21.27 (31.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 1:56.35   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                2:50.13  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pflieger, Aidan M         14 RENO-PC              2:08.96    2:06.36 qMEET  
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:37.13 (36.70)     2:06.36 (29.23)
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:06.55    2:06.61 qMEET  
                  27.02       59.59 (32.57)     1:37.67 (38.08)     2:06.61 (28.94)
  3 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              2:07.14    2:06.77 qMEET  
                  26.34       59.20 (32.86)     1:37.62 (38.42)     2:06.77 (29.15)
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:07.87    2:07.53 qMEET  
                  27.42       59.86 (32.44)     1:37.66 (37.80)     2:07.53 (29.87)
  5 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              2:02.90    2:07.65 qMEET  
                  27.05     1:00.50 (33.45)     1:38.62 (38.12)     2:07.65 (29.03)
  6 Power, Alex J             14 LAKE-PC              2:07.39    2:09.26 qMEET  
                  28.72     1:03.89 (35.17)     1:39.57 (35.68)     2:09.26 (29.69)
  7 Lindley, Sam R            14 RENO-PC              2:09.71    2:10.01 qMEET  
                  27.51     1:00.63 (33.12)     1:40.27 (39.64)     2:10.01 (29.74)
  8 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               2:14.29    2:10.34 qMEET  
                  27.97     1:00.98 (33.01)     1:40.65 (39.67)     2:10.34 (29.69)
  9 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:09.67    2:11.00 qMEET  
                  29.17     1:02.46 (33.29)     1:40.53 (38.07)     2:11.00 (30.47)
 10 Hermosillo, Michael F     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.76    2:12.50 qMEET  
                  27.96   1:40.90 (1:12.94)     2:12.50 (31.60)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lyda, Ian                 14 RENO-PC              2:19.54    2:12.95 qMEET  
                  29.17     1:02.71 (33.54)     1:42.80 (40.09)     2:12.95 (30.15)
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:16.75    2:14.26 qMEET  
                  29.82     1:06.14 (36.32)     1:43.46 (37.32)     2:14.26 (30.80)
 13 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:21.75    2:15.40 qMEET  
                  29.34     1:01.82 (32.48)     1:44.34 (42.52)     2:15.40 (31.06)
 14 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.34    2:15.57 qMEET  
                  28.18     1:02.20 (34.02)     1:44.60 (42.40)     2:15.57 (30.97)
 15 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:16.92    2:15.81 qMEET  
                  29.32     1:04.58 (35.26)     1:44.87 (40.29)     2:15.81 (30.94)
 16 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              2:17.24    2:16.52 qMEET  
                  28.87     1:03.12 (34.25)     1:44.54 (41.42)     2:16.52 (31.98)
 17 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:18.41    2:16.55 qMEET  
                  28.67   1:45.88 (1:17.21)     2:16.55 (30.67)                    
 18 Stevenson, Calvin J       13 DDST-PC              2:14.30    2:16.57 qMEET  
                  30.14   1:47.32 (1:17.18)     2:16.57 (29.25)                    
 19 Kahue, Ben K              14 CARS-PC              2:27.04    2:16.98 qMEET  
                  29.11     1:02.77 (33.66)     1:46.39 (43.62)     2:16.98 (30.59)
 20 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:20.83    2:19.01 qMEET  
                  30.16     1:06.53 (36.37)     1:48.16 (41.63)     2:19.01 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               2:28.73    2:19.16 MEET   
                  29.63     1:05.51 (35.88)     1:47.40 (41.89)     2:19.16 (31.76)
 22 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:23.15    2:19.19 MEET   
                  29.99     1:06.51 (36.52)     1:47.79 (41.28)     2:19.19 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:18.70    2:19.63 MEET   
                  29.40     1:05.63 (36.23)     1:48.55 (42.92)     2:19.63 (31.08)
 24 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              2:31.76    2:21.21 MEET   
                  29.99     1:06.77 (36.78)     1:49.09 (42.32)     2:21.21 (32.12)
 25 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:22.04    2:21.85 MEET   
                  30.67     1:09.11 (38.44)     1:50.54 (41.43)     2:21.85 (31.31)
 26 Lundeen, Bowen A          14 LAKE-PC              2:25.39    2:22.35 MEET   
                  31.54     1:06.51 (34.97)     1:50.24 (43.73)     2:22.35 (32.11)
 27 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              2:23.12    2:22.64 MEET   
                  30.43     1:08.62 (38.19)     1:49.44 (40.82)     2:22.64 (33.20)
 28 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              2:24.73    2:23.17 MEET   
                  31.33   1:49.56 (1:18.23)     2:23.17 (33.61)                    
 29 Gonin, Charles R          14 UN-06-PC             2:24.71    2:24.26 MEET   
                  30.81     1:06.61 (35.80)     1:53.99 (47.38)     2:24.26 (30.27)
 30 Guebard, Jerry R          14 TAHO-PC              2:31.06    2:24.53 MEET   
                  31.28     1:09.60 (38.32)     1:50.88 (41.28)     2:24.53 (33.65)
 31 Hall, Curtis J            13 BCH-CA               2:37.02    2:28.10 MEET   
                  32.34     1:09.95 (37.61)     1:53.69 (43.74)     2:28.10 (34.41)
 32 Sirotek, Cooper A         14 EST-SR               2:37.79    2:31.30 MEET   
                  33.35     1:11.44 (38.09)     1:58.77 (47.33)     2:31.30 (32.53)
 33 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:25.70    2:32.07 MEET   
                  33.90     1:14.18 (40.28)     1:57.20 (43.02)     2:32.07 (34.87)
 34 Kiel, Asher D             13 CARS-PC              2:42.21    2:32.16 MEET   
                  34.93     1:13.10 (38.17)     2:00.18 (47.08)     2:32.16 (31.98)
 35 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              2:36.63    2:34.64 MEET   
                  34.54     1:13.63 (39.09)     2:00.74 (47.11)     2:34.64 (33.90)
 36 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              2:40.51    2:36.67 MEET   
                  33.58     1:12.12 (38.54)     2:03.28 (51.16)     2:36.67 (33.39)
 37 Demick, Laszlo G          13 EST-SR               2:43.56    2:36.78 MEET   
                  35.10     1:14.29 (39.19)     2:00.49 (46.20)     2:36.78 (36.29)
 38 Wigg, Alex J              13 LVSC-CA              2:43.25    2:38.51 MEET   
                  37.26     1:18.49 (41.23)     2:03.50 (45.01)     2:38.51 (35.01)
 39 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              2:44.84    2:43.34 MEET   
                  38.08     1:19.31 (41.23)     2:07.92 (48.61)     2:43.34 (35.42)
 40 Nance, Jacob A            13 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:46.83    2:47.16 MEET   
                  35.63     1:15.83 (40.20)     2:08.14 (52.31)     2:47.16 (39.02)
 -- Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              2:45.17         DQ        
                  34.30     1:13.68 (39.38)     2:04.88 (51.20)          DQ (35.03)
 -- Xie, Jake S               13 CARS-PC              2:32.92         DQ        
                  34.89     1:14.57 (39.68)     1:54.62 (40.05)          DQ (35.02)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 4:02.16   11/8/2008 Dylan Wolf, DSS                            
                6:10.27  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  6:10.27
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice   14 SAND-CA              4:17.75    4:17.02 MEET    24  
                  26.08       57.64 (31.56)     1:31.92 (34.28)     2:04.90 (32.98)
        2:42.08 (37.18)     3:20.12 (38.04)     3:49.92 (29.80)     4:17.02 (27.10)
  2 Miller, Thomas C    14 SAND-CA              4:18.87    4:17.37 MEET    21  
                  26.35       57.77 (31.42)     1:31.53 (33.76)     2:04.21 (32.68)
        2:41.65 (37.44)     3:20.07 (38.42)     3:49.53 (29.46)     4:17.37 (27.84)
  3 Power, Alex J       14 LAKE-PC              4:27.52    4:22.58 MEET    20  
                  27.92       59.85 (31.93)     1:34.43 (34.58)     2:08.03 (33.60)
        2:43.66 (35.63)     3:20.18 (36.52)     3:51.52 (31.34)     4:22.58 (31.06)
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W    14 LVSC-CA              4:44.76    4:23.03 MEET    19  
                  27.24       59.79 (32.55)     1:33.35 (33.56)     2:08.01 (34.66)
        2:45.21 (37.20)     3:23.49 (38.28)     3:54.04 (30.55)     4:23.03 (28.99)
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel    14 BCH-CA               4:33.99    4:24.18 MEET    18  
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)     1:33.40 (33.84)     2:06.32 (32.92)
        2:44.61 (38.29)     3:23.13 (38.52)     3:54.10 (30.97)     4:24.18 (30.08)
  6 Melsheimer, Nick S  14 CARS-PC              4:40.71    4:29.85 MEET    17  
                  26.80       58.77 (31.97)     1:32.89 (34.12)     2:07.25 (34.36)
        2:47.54 (40.29)     3:28.79 (41.25)     4:00.63 (31.84)     4:29.85 (29.22)
  7 DiFulvio, Joshua N  14 LVSC-CA              4:40.04    4:29.99 MEET    16  
                  27.63       59.63 (32.00)     1:34.16 (34.53)     2:10.31 (36.15)
        2:48.99 (38.68)     3:27.88 (38.89)     3:58.99 (31.11)     4:29.99 (31.00)
  8 Jones, Carter       14 LVSC-CA              4:41.98    4:31.55 MEET    15  
                  28.05     1:00.46 (32.41)     1:33.49 (33.03)     2:07.36 (33.87)
        2:48.07 (40.71)     3:29.02 (40.95)     4:00.84 (31.82)     4:31.55 (30.71)
  9 Nixon, Genoa R      14 NNA-PC               5:03.43    4:35.62 MEET    14  
                  28.44     1:01.23 (32.79)     1:38.32 (37.09)     2:13.37 (35.05)
        2:53.00 (39.63)     3:34.19 (41.19)     4:05.45 (31.26)     4:35.62 (30.17)
 10 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              4:40.05    4:38.85 MEET    13  
                  30.64     1:03.86 (33.22)     1:40.04 (36.18)     2:15.58 (35.54)
        2:54.95 (39.37)     3:34.37 (39.42)     4:07.08 (32.71)     4:38.85 (31.77)
 11 Wilkie, Jace L      14 LVSC-CA              4:58.94    4:41.49 MEET    11  
                  30.51     1:05.75 (35.24)     1:42.41 (36.66)     2:19.63 (37.22)
        2:58.52 (38.89)     3:38.16 (39.64)     4:10.01 (31.85)     4:41.49 (31.48)
 12 Stevenson, Calvin   13 DDST-PC              4:49.63    4:44.51 MEET     9  
                  30.08     1:05.47 (35.39)     1:42.57 (37.10)     2:19.13 (36.56)
        2:59.47 (40.34)     3:41.29 (41.82)     4:13.03 (31.74)     4:44.51 (31.48)
 13 Truong, Nathan T    13 SAND-CA              4:43.55    4:44.60 MEET     8  
                  29.78     1:03.80 (34.02)     1:41.42 (37.62)     2:18.20 (36.78)
        2:59.56 (41.36)     3:39.94 (40.38)     4:12.72 (32.78)     4:44.60 (31.88)
 14 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              4:49.38    4:46.37 MEET     7  
                  30.28     1:05.86 (35.58)     1:44.26 (38.40)     2:21.49 (37.23)
        3:02.25 (40.76)     3:41.95 (39.70)     4:14.69 (32.74)     4:46.37 (31.68)
 15 Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA               4:53.42    4:47.68 MEET     6  
                  29.81     1:03.34 (33.53)     1:40.23 (36.89)     2:16.05 (35.82)
        2:57.90 (41.85)     3:41.60 (43.70)     4:14.57 (32.97)     4:47.68 (33.11)
 16 Avram, Sebastian    13 SAND-CA              4:54.28    4:49.40 MEET     5  
                  30.22     1:06.53 (36.31)     1:43.85 (37.32)     2:21.15 (37.30)
        3:03.63 (42.48)     3:45.17 (41.54)     4:17.94 (32.77)     4:49.40 (31.46)
 17 Lopez, Josh R       13 LVSC-CA              5:05.74    4:56.79 MEET     4  
                  31.60     1:08.26 (36.66)     1:44.63 (36.37)     2:20.63 (36.00)
        3:03.66 (43.03)     3:46.79 (43.13)     4:22.01 (35.22)     4:56.79 (34.78)
 18 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               5:05.90    4:58.36 MEET     3  
                  32.53     1:10.06 (37.53)     1:47.86 (37.80)     2:25.50 (37.64)
        3:08.16 (42.66)     3:51.28 (43.12)     4:25.91 (34.63)     4:58.36 (32.45)
 19 LoPresto, Jesse C   14 DDST-PC              5:15.15    5:02.75 MEET     2  
                  30.93     1:07.67 (36.74)     1:45.29 (37.62)     2:24.17 (38.88)
        3:08.08 (43.91)     3:53.30 (45.22)     4:28.29 (34.99)     5:02.75 (34.46)
 20 Gonin, Charles R    14 UN-06-PC             5:26.01    5:15.90 MEET     1  
                  31.31     1:10.56 (39.25)     1:49.77 (39.21)     2:27.95 (38.18)
        3:18.91 (50.96)     4:08.19 (49.28)     4:42.80 (34.61)     5:15.90 (33.10)
 21 Watchalapong, Tyle  13 SAND-CA              5:33.59    5:20.89 MEET   
                  35.54     1:16.33 (40.79)     1:58.26 (41.93)     2:38.82 (40.56)
        3:23.96 (45.14)     4:07.77 (43.81)     4:45.04 (37.27)     5:20.89 (35.85)
 22 Demick, Laszlo G    13 EST-SR               5:51.47    5:42.46 MEET   
                  35.63     1:18.99 (43.36)     2:03.64 (44.65)     2:48.16 (44.52)
        3:35.65 (47.49)     4:24.67 (49.02)     5:04.42 (39.75)     5:42.46 (38.04)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 3:23.45   2/17/2012 BCH        M. Velazquez, W. Ci, BCH        
                         rincione, L. Wetzel, J. Chir                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:29.91    3:27.65         48  
     1) Miller, Thomas C 14             2) Park, Roy T 14                 
     3) Singhal, Shivansh 13            4) Barrieault, Brice H 14         
                  25.02       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.74 (24.81)     1:44.08 (52.15)
        2:09.64 (25.56)     2:37.47 (53.39)     3:01.11 (23.64)     3:27.65 (50.18)
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 3:38.56    3:33.85         42  
     1) Carlsen, Owen R 13              2) Serrano, Jayson A 14           
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua N 14           4) Jolley, Kenyon W 14            
                  26.03       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.23 (25.50)     1:48.34 (53.61)
        2:13.34 (25.00)     2:41.53 (53.19)     3:06.16 (24.63)     3:33.85 (52.32)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      3:44.23    3:38.09         40  
     1) Clark, Charlie D 14             2) Nikoloff, Daniel 14            
     3) Gooding, Noah L 14              4) Marshall, Kai L 14             
                  25.66       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.11 (25.45)     1:47.65 (53.99)
        2:14.26 (26.61)     2:43.67 (56.02)     3:09.55 (25.88)     3:38.09 (54.42)
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                 3:48.46    3:47.17         38  
     1) Christ, Joe A 14                2) Wilkie, Jace L 14              
     3) Super, Adam R 13                4) Bosley, Sean T 14              
                  25.97       54.65 (54.65)     1:21.66 (27.01)     1:51.58 (56.93)
        2:19.85 (28.27)   2:51.65 (1:00.07)     3:17.82 (26.17)     3:47.17 (55.52)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                3:47.34    3:47.24         36  
     1) Truong, Nathan T 13             2) Avram, Sebastian 13            
     3) Alvarez, Jonathan A 14          4) Kim, Jayden J 13               
                  26.65       55.61 (55.61)     1:22.94 (27.33)     1:53.91 (58.30)
        2:21.62 (27.71)     2:51.71 (57.80)     3:18.10 (26.39)     3:47.24 (55.53)
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'C'                 4:01.24    3:59.17         34  
     1) Loiselle, Aaron F 13            2) Lopez, Josh R 13               
     3) Chaudhry, Roman K 14            4) Parrales, Austin M 13          
                  28.76   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:28.37 (28.09)   2:00.39 (1:00.11)
        2:29.25 (28.86)     3:00.19 (59.80)     3:28.12 (27.93)     3:59.17 (58.98)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                4:04.36    4:00.93         32  
     1) Clinton, Riley G 13             2) Beck, Tanner J 13              
     3) Paton, Andrew J 13              4) Hale, Elijah C 14              
                  28.07       58.15 (58.15)     1:27.04 (28.89)   2:00.21 (1:02.06)
        2:30.10 (29.89)   3:02.41 (1:02.20)     3:29.79 (27.38)     4:00.93 (58.52)
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      4:10.58    4:06.73         30  
     1) Hall, Andrew S 14               2) Wakefield, Trent M 13          
     3) Hall, Curtis J 13               4) Chen, Eric X 13                
                  28.09       59.07 (59.07)     1:28.13 (29.06)   2:01.30 (1:02.23)
        2:30.60 (29.30)   3:03.00 (1:01.70)     3:32.13 (29.13)   4:06.73 (1:03.73)
  9 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   4:05.00    4:11.44         28  
     1) Grant, Teson H 13               2) Dale, Matthew J 14             
     3) Dale, James B 14                4) Armbrecht, Jack T 14           
                  31.35   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:34.44 (26.92)     2:06.54 (59.02)
        2:35.66 (29.12)   3:08.43 (1:01.89)     3:39.01 (30.58)   4:11.44 (1:03.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
NEVADA STATE: ! 3:47.90   2/17/2012 BCH        S. Sauerbrei, M. Ve, BCH        
                         lazquez, W. Cirincione, L. Wetz                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                3:54.68    3:50.86         48  
     1) Miller, Thomas C 14             2) Singhal, Shivansh 13           
     3) Barrieault, Brice H 14          4) Park, Roy T 14                 
                  28.26       57.74 (57.74)     1:29.66 (31.92)   2:04.88 (1:07.14)
        2:29.99 (25.11)     2:59.07 (54.19)     3:23.92 (24.85)     3:50.86 (51.79)
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                 4:04.64    3:51.66         42  
     1) Jones, Carter 14                2) Jolley, Kenyon W 14            
     3) DiFulvio, Joshua N 14           4) Serrano, Jayson A 14           
                  28.29       58.23 (58.23)     1:28.14 (29.91)   2:02.79 (1:04.56)
        2:28.58 (25.79)     2:58.45 (55.66)     3:24.06 (25.61)     3:51.66 (53.21)
  3 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'B'                 4:10.57    4:07.97         40  
     1) Carlsen, Owen R 13              2) Wilkie, Jace L 14              
     3) Bosley, Sean T 14               4) Christ, Joe A 14               
                  31.12   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.50 (31.47)   2:12.51 (1:07.48)
        2:40.54 (28.03)   3:13.61 (1:01.10)     3:39.48 (25.87)     4:07.97 (54.36)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      4:11.25    4:08.58         38  
     1) Hall, Curtis J 13               2) Nikoloff, Daniel 14            
     3) Gooding, Noah L 14              4) Clark, Charlie D 14            
                  32.62   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:38.54 (31.42)   2:13.95 (1:06.83)
        2:42.19 (28.24)   3:14.53 (1:00.58)     3:40.24 (25.71)     4:08.58 (54.05)
  5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                  4:12.00    4:10.09         36  
     1) Kahue, Ben K 14                 2) Xie, Jake S 13                 
     3) Melsheimer, Nick S 14           4) Kiel, Asher D 13               
                  30.43   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:37.58 (34.37)   2:16.29 (1:13.08)
        2:41.57 (25.28)     3:12.00 (55.71)     3:39.70 (27.70)     4:10.09 (58.09)
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'C'                 4:23.36    4:16.52         34  
     1) Lopez, Josh R 13                2) Chaudhry, Roman K 14           
     3) Parrales, Austin M 13           4) Loiselle, Aaron F 13           
                  31.61   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:36.62 (31.91)   2:13.84 (1:09.13)
        2:42.96 (29.12)   3:17.00 (1:03.16)     3:45.03 (28.03)     4:16.52 (59.52)
  7 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'      4:32.70    4:25.69         32  
     1) Wakefield, Trent M 13           2) Chen, Eric X 13                
     3) Marshall, Kai L 14              4) Hall, Andrew S 14              
                  33.47   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:26.50 (17.56)     1:44.83 (35.89)
        2:24.92 (40.09)   2:54.23 (1:09.40)   4:25.69 (1:31.46)                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                4:34.57    4:33.58         30  
     1) Paton, Andrew J 13              2) Clinton, Riley G 13            
     3) Hale, Elijah C 14               4) Beck, Tanner J 13              
                  34.47   1:09.82 (1:09.82)     1:45.42 (35.60)   2:25.85 (1:16.03)
        2:57.67 (31.82)   3:34.57 (1:08.72)     4:02.73 (28.16)     4:33.58 (59.01)
  9 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                   4:41.00    4:33.62         28  
     1) Dale, James B 14                2) Dale, Matthew J 14             
     3) Armbrecht, Jack T 14            4) Lyda, Ian 14                   
                  35.35   1:12.11 (1:12.11)     1:47.48 (35.37)   2:27.86 (1:15.75)
        2:59.34 (31.48)   3:37.24 (1:09.38)     4:04.26 (27.02)     4:33.62 (56.38)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                4:14.74         DQ        
     1) Alvarez, Jonathan A 14          2) Kim, Jayden J 13               
     3) Avram, Sebastian 13             4) Truong, Nathan T 13            
                  31.15   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:35.26 (31.70)   2:12.50 (1:08.94)
        2:40.49 (27.99)   3:15.13 (1:02.63)     3:41.12 (25.99)          DQ (54.77)
 -- Elko Swim Team-SR  'A'                      6:11.99         NS        
     1) Christensen, Nate R 14          2) Sirotek, Cooper A 14           
     3) Demick, Laszlo G 13             4) Sirotek, Justice L 14          
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.84  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  26.84
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hobson, Luke        15 LAKE-PC                22.38      21.50 MEET    24  
  2 Pouch, AJ J         17 Team Rebel-CA          22.14      21.74 MEET    21  
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas  16 BCH-CA                 22.64      22.16 MEET    20  
  4 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA                 22.54      22.26 MEET    19  
  5 LoPresto, Justin Z  16 DDST-PC                22.93      22.39 MEET    18  
  6 Labrador, Christia  16 Team Rebel-CA          22.59      22.68 MEET    17  
  7 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA                22.91      22.97 MEET    16  
  8 Wilkinson, Spencer  17 BCH-CA                 23.14      23.18 MEET    15  
  9 Benes, Bronson W    15 Storm-CA               23.23      23.20 MEET    14  
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B   17 Storm-CA               23.36      23.21 MEET    13  
B - Final
 11 Smithen, Joey G     17 DDST-PC                23.46      23.05 MEET    11  
 12 Watson, John Q      17 EST-SR                 23.82      23.28 MEET     9  
 13 Sullivan, John B    15 SAND-CA                23.78      23.42 MEET     8  
 14 Klatt, Matteas A    15 CARS-PC                24.15      23.55 MEET     7  
 15 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   18 BCH-CA                 23.83      23.57 MEET     6  
 16 Armstrong, MacIsaa  17 BCH-CA                 24.25      23.59 MEET     5  
 17 Blach, Riley P      16 EST-SR                 24.05      24.03 MEET     4  
 18 Jewell, Chet L      17 Avengers-CA            23.94      24.09 MEET     3  
 19 Maskalenka, Maksim  15 SAND-CA                24.10      24.48 MEET     2  
 20 Gudino, Jared R     17 Storm-CA               24.25      24.70 MEET     1  
C - Final
 21 Brena, Juan R       16 CARS-PC                24.33      24.15 MEET   
 22 Lund, Eli K         16 NNA-PC                 24.39      24.21 MEET   
 23 Taylor, Daniel R    17 DDST-PC                24.67      24.39 MEET   
 24 Taylor, Connor J    15 DDST-PC                24.43      24.40 MEET   
 25 Wood, Chance T      16 Avengers-CA            24.31      24.41 MEET   
 26 Grover, Bryce S     15 SAND-CA                24.49      24.44 MEET   
 27 Torres, Carlos A    15 CARS-PC                24.52      24.46 MEET   
 28 Smith, Daniel P     15 EST-SR                 25.00      24.63 MEET   
 29 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA                24.39      24.68 MEET   
 30 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA                24.93      24.91 MEET   
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.84  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  26.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA          22.68      22.14 qMEET  
  2 Hobson, Luke              15 LAKE-PC                21.70      22.38 qMEET  
  3 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 22.58      22.54 qMEET  
  4 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA          22.97      22.59 qMEET  
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 22.54      22.64 qMEET  
  6 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                22.78      22.91 qMEET  
  7 LoPresto, Justin Z        16 DDST-PC                22.65      22.93 qMEET  
  8 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                 23.25      23.14 qMEET  
  9 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               23.09      23.23 qMEET  
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         17 Storm-CA               23.02      23.36 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLean, David E           16 RENO-PC                23.34      23.38 qMEET  
 12 Smithen, Joey G           17 DDST-PC                22.51      23.46 qMEET  
 13 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                23.72      23.78 qMEET  
 14 Watson, John Q            17 EST-SR                 23.05      23.82 qMEET  
 15 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 24.14      23.83 qMEET  
 16 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA            24.55      23.94 qMEET  
 17 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA          23.45      24.00 qMEET  
 18 Blach, Riley P            16 EST-SR                 23.59      24.05 qMEET  
 19 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                23.65      24.10 qMEET  
 20 Klatt, Matteas A          15 CARS-PC                23.38      24.15 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA                 23.77      24.25 qMEET  
 21 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA               23.89      24.25 qMEET  
 23 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            25.50      24.31 qMEET  
 24 Brena, Juan R             16 CARS-PC                24.34      24.33 qMEET  
 25 Lund, Eli K               16 NNA-PC                 24.11      24.39 qMEET  
 25 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                24.06      24.39 qMEET  
 27 Taylor, Connor J          15 DDST-PC                24.34      24.43 qMEET  
 28 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                23.82      24.49 qMEET  
 29 Torres, Carlos A          15 CARS-PC                24.93      24.52 qMEET  
 30 Taylor, Daniel R          17 DDST-PC                24.39      24.67 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA                24.56      24.79 MEET   
 32 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA                25.12      24.86 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Perkinson, Nathan L       18 UN-06-PC               25.01      24.88 MEET   
 34 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA                25.38      24.93 MEET   
 35 Smith, Daniel P           15 EST-SR                 24.21      25.00 MEET   
 36 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA                 24.86      25.07 MEET   
 37 Dibble, Andy T            17 Avengers-CA            25.85      25.10 MEET   
 38 Beam, Josh L              15 DDST-PC                25.29      25.31 MEET   
 39 Lundeen, Flynn S          16 LAKE-PC                25.85      25.34 MEET   
 40 Stevenson, Jack D         15 DDST-PC                24.80      25.37 MEET   
 41 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA                 25.81      25.38 MEET   
 42 Floyd, Josh M             16 Avengers-CA            25.16      25.39 MEET   
 43 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA                25.94      25.50 MEET   
 44 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA                25.41      25.57 MEET   
 45 Cleymaet, Alex A          16 LAKE-PC                25.13      25.58 MEET   
 46 Bradley, Ian J            17 CARS-PC                25.62      25.64 MEET   
 47 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                25.60      25.69 MEET   
 48 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA                26.63      25.82 MEET   
 49 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                25.65      25.83 MEET   
 50 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                25.39      25.84 MEET   
 51 Gontier, Angelo A         15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     26.23      25.88 MEET   
 52 Joshi, Yujesh L           16 BCH-CA                 26.35      26.02 MEET   
 53 Pandit, Varun G           16 LAKE-PC                26.15      26.06 MEET   
 54 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                25.01      26.15 MEET   
 55 Moreno, Andres            17 BCH-CA                 27.74      26.24 MEET   
 56 Alanis, Ruben             16 FBST-SN                25.83      26.30 MEET   
 -- Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 21.79     X22.14 MEET   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hobson, Luke        15 LAKE-PC                48.50      46.55 MEET    24  
                  22.68       46.55 (23.87)                                        
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas  16 BCH-CA                 48.78      48.03 MEET    21  
                  23.32       48.03 (24.71)                                        
  3 Ongaro, Alessandro  17 BCH-CA                 48.66      48.28 MEET    20  
                  23.33       48.28 (24.95)                                        
  4 Weber, Gabriel A    17 BCH-CA                 49.29      48.90 MEET    19  
                  23.98       48.90 (24.92)                                        
  5 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA                 49.68      49.40 MEET    18  
                  23.86       49.40 (25.54)                                        
  6 Klatt, Matteas A    15 CARS-PC                50.16      49.53 MEET    17  
                  24.17       49.53 (25.36)                                        
  7 Mirzazadeh, Sia B   17 Storm-CA               50.56      49.81 MEET    16  
                  24.18       49.81 (25.63)                                        
  8 Labrador, Christia  16 Team Rebel-CA          49.66      50.10 MEET    15  
                  23.70       50.10 (26.40)                                        
  9 McLean, David E     16 RENO-PC                50.26      50.36 MEET    14  
                  24.19       50.36 (26.17)                                        
 10 Sullivan, John B    15 SAND-CA                50.35      50.41 MEET    13  
                  24.45       50.41 (25.96)                                        
B - Final
 11 Smithen, Joey G     17 DDST-PC                51.34      49.13 MEET    11  
                  23.78       49.13 (25.35)                                        
 12 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA                51.43      50.37 MEET     9  
                  24.28       50.37 (26.09)                                        
 13 LoPresto, Justin Z  16 DDST-PC                51.24      50.96 MEET     8  
                  24.13       50.96 (26.83)                                        
 14 Watson, John Q      17 EST-SR                 50.88      51.05 MEET     7  
                  24.45       51.05 (26.60)                                        
 15 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   18 BCH-CA                 51.09      51.22 MEET     6  
                  24.63       51.22 (26.59)                                        
 16 Jewell, Chet L      17 Avengers-CA            52.20      51.58 MEET     5  
                  24.81       51.58 (26.77)                                        
 17 McDade, Donald P    16 SAND-CA                51.65      51.76 MEET     4  
                  24.74       51.76 (27.02)                                        
 18 Armstrong, MacIsaa  17 BCH-CA                 51.89      52.13 MEET     3  
                  25.19       52.13 (26.94)                                        
 19 Copeland, Logan W   16 Sparks Piranhas-SN     52.13      52.83 MEET     2  
                  24.78       52.83 (28.05)                                        
 20 Maskalenka, Maksim  15 SAND-CA                52.14      53.16 MEET     1  
                  25.43       53.16 (27.73)                                        
C - Final
 21 Grover, Bryce S     15 SAND-CA                52.47      52.97 MEET   
                  25.60       52.97 (27.37)                                        
 21 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA                53.59      52.97 MEET   
                  25.63       52.97 (27.34)                                        
 23 Lund, Eli K         16 NNA-PC                 53.32      53.03 MEET   
                  25.13       53.03 (27.90)                                        
 24 Foster, Jack E      16 BCH-CA                 54.38      53.06 MEET   
                  26.11       53.06 (26.95)                                        
 25 Joncich, Jett M     17 BCH-CA                 53.29      53.23 MEET   
                  25.72       53.23 (27.51)                                        
 26 Hendrex, Taven C    17 LVSC-CA                52.36      53.67 MEET   
                  26.15       53.67 (27.52)                                        
 27 Wood, Chance T      16 Avengers-CA            53.77      53.97 MEET   
                  26.64       53.97 (27.33)                                        
 28 Blach, Riley P      16 EST-SR                 52.49      54.05 MEET   
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Sebtian    16 Team Rebel-CA          54.08      54.24 MEET   
                  26.23       54.24 (28.01)                                        
 30 Powers, Nikolas P   15 LAKE-PC                53.11      54.87 MEET   
                  26.39       54.87 (28.48)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.29  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hobson, Luke              15 LAKE-PC                47.16      48.50 qMEET  
                  23.44       48.50 (25.06)                                        
  2 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA                 49.23      48.66 qMEET  
                  23.60       48.66 (25.06)                                        
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 48.85      48.78 qMEET  
                  23.77       48.78 (25.01)                                        
  4 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                 49.35      49.29 qMEET  
                  24.30       49.29 (24.99)                                        
  5 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA          50.40      49.66 qMEET  
                  23.52       49.66 (26.14)                                        
  6 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 48.92      49.68 qMEET  
                  23.73       49.68 (25.95)                                        
  7 Klatt, Matteas A          15 CARS-PC                50.29      50.16 qMEET  
                  24.55       50.16 (25.61)                                        
  8 McLean, David E           16 RENO-PC                49.76      50.26 qMEET  
                  24.11       50.26 (26.15)                                        
  9 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                50.51      50.35 qMEET  
                  24.34       50.35 (26.01)                                        
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         17 Storm-CA               49.00      50.56 qMEET  
                  24.45       50.56 (26.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watson, John Q            17 EST-SR                 50.52      50.88 qMEET  
                  24.47       50.88 (26.41)                                        
 12 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 52.34      51.09 qMEET  
                  24.74       51.09 (26.35)                                        
 13 LoPresto, Justin Z        16 DDST-PC                50.79      51.24 qMEET  
                  24.11       51.24 (27.13)                                        
 14 Smithen, Joey G           17 DDST-PC                50.27      51.34 qMEET  
                  24.08       51.34 (27.26)                                        
 15 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                51.45      51.43 qMEET  
                  24.61       51.43 (26.82)                                        
 16 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                51.34      51.65 qMEET  
                  24.83       51.65 (26.82)                                        
 17 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA                 51.98      51.89 qMEET  
                  25.25       51.89 (26.64)                                        
 18 Copeland, Logan W         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN     54.42      52.13 qMEET  
                  24.63       52.13 (27.50)                                        
 19 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                51.97      52.14 qMEET  
                  25.17       52.14 (26.97)                                        
 20 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA            53.36      52.20 qMEET  
                  25.20       52.20 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA                52.01      52.36 qMEET  
                  25.38       52.36 (26.98)                                        
 22 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                52.12      52.47 qMEET  
                  25.24       52.47 (27.23)                                        
 23 Blach, Riley P            16 EST-SR                 51.41      52.49 qMEET  
                  25.04       52.49 (27.45)                                        
 24 Powers, Nikolas P         15 LAKE-PC                54.08      53.11 qMEET  
                  25.85       53.11 (27.26)                                        
 25 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA                 53.69      53.29 qMEET  
                  25.68       53.29 (27.61)                                        
 26 Lund, Eli K               16 NNA-PC                 52.27      53.32 qMEET  
                  25.63       53.32 (27.69)                                        
 27 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                52.66      53.59 qMEET  
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)                                        
 28 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            55.24      53.77 qMEET  
                  26.32       53.77 (27.45)                                        
 29 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA                54.57      53.91 qMEET  
                  26.16       53.91 (27.75)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA          56.06      54.08 qMEET  
                  26.36       54.08 (27.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA                 52.76      54.38 MEET   
                  26.25       54.38 (28.13)                                        
 32 Taylor, Daniel R          17 DDST-PC                53.81      54.39 MEET   
                  25.80       54.39 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Taylor, Connor J          15 DDST-PC                53.09      54.52 MEET   
                  26.20       54.52 (28.32)                                        
 34 Cleymaet, Alex A          16 LAKE-PC                55.13      54.75 MEET   
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)                                        
 35 Floyd, Josh M             16 Avengers-CA            55.29      55.10 MEET   
                  26.76       55.10 (28.34)                                        
 36 Lundeen, Flynn S          16 LAKE-PC                56.12      55.24 MEET   
                  26.84       55.24 (28.40)                                        
 37 Beam, Josh L              15 DDST-PC                54.69      55.31 MEET   
                  26.35       55.31 (28.96)                                        
 38 Perkinson, Nathan L       18 UN-06-PC               55.72      55.70 MEET   
                  26.98       55.70 (28.72)                                        
 38 Bradley, Ian J            17 CARS-PC                57.96      55.70 MEET   
                  26.59       55.70 (29.11)                                        
 40 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            57.26      56.00 MEET   
                  27.16       56.00 (28.84)                                        
 41 Dibble, Andy T            17 Avengers-CA            57.03      56.01 MEET   
                  27.13       56.01 (28.88)                                        
 42 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA                 57.22      56.06 MEET   
                  27.08       56.06 (28.98)                                        
 43 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                55.55      56.18 MEET   
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)                                        
 44 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA                54.77      56.19 MEET   
                  27.26       56.19 (28.93)                                        
 45 Smith, Daniel P           15 EST-SR                 53.14      56.43 MEET   
 46 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                56.94      56.53 MEET   
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)                                        
 47 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA                57.97      56.57 MEET   
                  26.80       56.57 (29.77)                                        
 48 Pandit, Varun G           16 LAKE-PC                58.17      56.58 MEET   
                  28.03       56.58 (28.55)                                        
 49 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA               56.77      56.59 MEET   
                  27.06       56.59 (29.53)                                        
 50 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA                57.44      56.65 MEET   
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Michael D         16 BCH-CA                 55.11      56.96 MEET   
                  26.76       56.96 (30.20)                                        
 52 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA                57.19      56.97 MEET   
                  27.34       56.97 (29.63)                                        
 53 Schupp, Alex P            16 BCH-CA                 55.39      57.29 MEET   
                  27.77       57.29 (29.52)                                        
 54 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                57.00      57.42 MEET   
                  27.42       57.42 (30.00)                                        
 55 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA                 56.56      57.48 MEET   
                  27.45       57.48 (30.03)                                        
 56 Alanis, Ruben             16 FBST-SN                57.93      57.81 MEET   
                  27.21       57.81 (30.60)                                        
 57 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA                 58.80      58.72        
                  27.95       58.72 (30.77)                                        
 58 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA                 58.59      59.39        
                  27.92       59.39 (31.47)                                        
 -- Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                    NT         X         
                  23.67                                                            
 -- Backes, Zane V            19 Team Rebel-CA          51.26     X47.70 MEET   
                  23.03       47.70 (24.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.71  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.71
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hobson, Luke        15 LAKE-PC              1:44.49    1:40.81 MEET    24  
                  23.76       49.73 (25.97)     1:15.38 (25.65)     1:40.81 (25.43)
  2 Ongaro, Alessandro  17 BCH-CA               1:44.33    1:44.08 MEET    21  
                  23.75       49.75 (26.00)     1:16.77 (27.02)     1:44.08 (27.31)
  3 Weber, Gabriel A    17 BCH-CA               1:45.88    1:45.03 MEET    20  
                  24.91       52.23 (27.32)     1:18.74 (26.51)     1:45.03 (26.29)
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas  16 BCH-CA               1:47.32    1:45.73 MEET    19  
                  24.66       51.50 (26.84)     1:18.43 (26.93)     1:45.73 (27.30)
  5 Gould, Gavin T      16 SAND-CA              1:49.28    1:48.28 MEET    18  
                  24.85       52.22 (27.37)     1:20.49 (28.27)     1:48.28 (27.79)
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B   17 Storm-CA             1:46.25    1:48.38 MEET    17  
                  25.05       52.25 (27.20)     1:20.29 (28.04)     1:48.38 (28.09)
  7 McAlister, Nathan   17 RENO-PC              1:48.33    1:48.52 MEET    16  
                  25.25       52.70 (27.45)     1:20.48 (27.78)     1:48.52 (28.04)
  8 Sullivan, John B    15 SAND-CA              1:49.59    1:48.94 MEET    15  
                  24.70       52.08 (27.38)     1:20.82 (28.74)     1:48.94 (28.12)
  9 McLean, David E     16 RENO-PC              1:47.67    1:49.55 MEET    14  
                  24.83       52.38 (27.55)     1:20.71 (28.33)     1:49.55 (28.84)
 10 Mason, Andrew K     17 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.74    1:49.94 MEET    13  
                  25.84       53.53 (27.69)     1:22.06 (28.53)     1:49.94 (27.88)
B - Final
 11 Klatt, Matteas A    15 CARS-PC              1:51.03    1:46.30 MEET    11  
                  25.37       52.08 (26.71)     1:19.70 (27.62)     1:46.30 (26.60)
 12 Purdy, Joseph J     15 BCH-CA               1:50.85    1:48.01 MEET     9  
                  25.61       53.26 (27.65)     1:20.48 (27.22)     1:48.01 (27.53)
 13 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA              1:50.90    1:48.08 MEET     8  
                  24.93       52.48 (27.55)     1:20.69 (28.21)     1:48.08 (27.39)
 14 Benes, Bronson W    15 Storm-CA             1:51.44    1:49.45 MEET     7  
                  25.11       52.41 (27.30)     1:20.92 (28.51)     1:49.45 (28.53)
 15 Watson, John Q      17 EST-SR               1:52.78    1:50.32 MEET     6  
                  25.46       53.12 (27.66)     1:21.63 (28.51)     1:50.32 (28.69)
 16 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA              1:52.32    1:50.52 MEET     5  
                  25.23       53.00 (27.77)     1:21.79 (28.79)     1:50.52 (28.73)
 17 McDade, Donald P    16 SAND-CA              1:51.61    1:50.63 MEET     4  
                  25.06       53.00 (27.94)     1:21.38 (28.38)     1:50.63 (29.25)
 18 Labrador, Christia  16 Team Rebel-CA        1:52.65    1:52.19 MEET     3  
                  25.14       53.29 (28.15)     1:22.25 (28.96)     1:52.19 (29.94)
 19 Bugash, Nathan J    17 LVSC-CA              1:51.18    1:52.49 MEET     2  
                  25.79       54.39 (28.60)     1:23.64 (29.25)     1:52.49 (28.85)
 20 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              1:51.45    1:53.03 MEET     1  
                  25.25       53.77 (28.52)     1:23.62 (29.85)     1:53.03 (29.41)
C - Final
 21 Smithen, Joey G     17 DDST-PC              1:54.01    1:49.62 MEET   
                  25.23       52.82 (27.59)     1:20.80 (27.98)     1:49.62 (28.82)
 22 Powers, Nikolas P   15 LAKE-PC              1:53.04    1:51.96 MEET   
                  25.60       53.01 (27.41)     1:18.30 (25.29)     1:51.96 (33.66)
 23 Wilkinson, Spencer  17 BCH-CA               1:54.52    1:53.03 MEET   
                  25.10       52.61 (27.51)     1:20.99 (28.38)     1:53.03 (32.04)
 24 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA              1:54.82    1:54.76 MEET   
                  26.01       54.07 (28.06)   1:54.76 (1:00.69)                    
 25 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              1:55.32    1:54.90 MEET   
                  25.62       53.97 (28.35)     1:22.50 (28.53)     1:54.90 (32.40)
 26 Grover, Bryce S     15 SAND-CA              1:53.74    1:55.26 MEET   
                  24.90       52.43 (27.53)     1:19.59 (27.16)     1:55.26 (35.67)
 27 Rounds, Reynaldo M  18 SAND-CA              1:55.52    1:55.32 MEET   
                  26.53       55.30 (28.77)     1:24.93 (29.63)     1:55.32 (30.39)
 28 Wood, Chance T      16 Avengers-CA          1:55.98    1:55.52 MEET   
                  26.52       55.74 (29.22)     1:25.60 (29.86)     1:55.52 (29.92)
 29 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA              1:55.49    1:57.81 MEET   
                  25.41       53.54 (28.13)     1:22.73 (29.19)     1:57.81 (35.08)
 30 Taylor, Connor J    15 DDST-PC              1:54.77    1:59.08 MEET   
                  25.94       54.17 (28.23)     1:22.58 (28.41)     1:59.08 (36.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.71  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.71
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Backes, Zane V            19 Team Rebel-CA        1:50.87    1:43.31 qMEET  
                  23.71       49.64 (25.93)     1:16.48 (26.84)     1:43.31 (26.83)
  2 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA               1:45.28    1:44.33 qMEET  
                  23.70       49.50 (25.80)     1:16.88 (27.38)     1:44.33 (27.45)
  3 Hobson, Luke              15 LAKE-PC              1:40.86    1:44.49 qMEET  
                  25.60       53.01 (27.41)     1:18.30 (25.29)     1:44.49 (26.19)
  4 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               1:44.80    1:45.88 qMEET  
                  24.93       52.00 (27.07)     1:19.09 (27.09)     1:45.88 (26.79)
  5 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         17 Storm-CA             1:44.44    1:46.25 qMEET  
                  24.50       51.04 (26.54)     1:18.51 (27.47)     1:46.25 (27.74)
  7 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA               1:47.73    1:47.32 qMEET  
                  26.16       53.58 (27.42)     1:20.48 (26.90)     1:47.32 (26.84)
  8 McLean, David E           16 RENO-PC              1:46.35    1:47.67 qMEET  
                  24.94       52.41 (27.47)     1:20.02 (27.61)     1:47.67 (27.65)
  9 McAlister, Nathan M       17 RENO-PC              1:47.27    1:48.33 qMEET  
                  25.23       52.82 (27.59)     1:20.80 (27.98)     1:48.33 (27.53)
 10 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:48.23    1:49.28 qMEET  
                  25.10       52.61 (27.51)     1:20.99 (28.38)     1:49.28 (28.29)
 11 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              1:47.67    1:49.59 qMEET  
                  25.21       52.68 (27.47)     1:21.29 (28.61)     1:49.59 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA        1:52.61    1:49.74 qMEET  
                  25.42       53.05 (27.63)     1:21.62 (28.57)     1:49.74 (28.12)
 13 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:51.62    1:50.69 qMEET  
                  25.62       53.97 (28.35)     1:22.50 (28.53)     1:50.69 (28.19)
 14 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:49.39    1:50.85 qMEET  
                  25.94       54.17 (28.23)     1:22.58 (28.41)     1:50.85 (28.27)
 15 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA              1:49.85    1:50.90 qMEET  
                  26.06       54.14 (28.08)     1:22.91 (28.77)     1:50.90 (27.99)
 16 Klatt, Matteas A          15 CARS-PC              1:49.66    1:51.03 qMEET  
                  27.18       54.54 (27.36)     1:23.00 (28.46)     1:51.03 (28.03)
 17 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              1:51.65    1:51.18 qMEET  
                  25.94       54.09 (28.15)     1:22.69 (28.60)     1:51.18 (28.49)
 18 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             1:50.98    1:51.44 qMEET  
                  25.43       52.89 (27.46)     1:21.84 (28.95)     1:51.44 (29.60)
 19 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:55.07    1:51.45 qMEET  
                  25.65       53.99 (28.34)     1:22.73 (28.74)     1:51.45 (28.72)
 20 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              1:52.29    1:51.61 qMEET  
                  25.41       53.54 (28.13)     1:22.73 (29.19)     1:51.61 (28.88)
 21 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              1:50.43    1:52.32 qMEET  
                  26.01       54.07 (28.06)     1:52.32 (58.25)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA        1:52.68    1:52.65 qMEET  
                  24.79       52.78 (27.99)     1:22.07 (29.29)     1:52.65 (30.58)
 23 Watson, John Q            17 EST-SR               1:48.59    1:52.78 qMEET  
                  24.47       51.67 (27.20)     1:21.36 (29.69)     1:52.78 (31.42)
 24 Powers, Nikolas P         15 LAKE-PC              2:00.14    1:53.04 qMEET  
                  26.31       55.22 (28.91)     1:24.36 (29.14)     1:53.04 (28.68)
 25 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              1:53.28    1:53.74 qMEET  
                  25.85       54.03 (28.18)     1:23.85 (29.82)     1:53.74 (29.89)
 26 Smithen, Joey G           17 DDST-PC              1:55.31    1:54.01 qMEET  
                  24.93       53.45 (28.52)   1:54.01 (1:00.56)                    
 27 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               1:48.89    1:54.52 qMEET  
                  25.54       54.57 (29.03)     1:24.75 (30.18)     1:54.52 (29.77)
 28 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              1:52.28    1:54.71 qMEET  
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)     1:24.46 (29.48)     1:54.71 (30.25)
 29 Taylor, Connor J          15 DDST-PC              1:56.11    1:54.77 qMEET  
                  25.82       54.80 (28.98)     1:25.25 (30.45)     1:54.77 (29.52)
 30 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              1:54.43    1:54.82 qMEET  
                  25.90       54.36 (28.46)     1:24.43 (30.07)     1:54.82 (30.39)
 31 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              1:52.78    1:55.32 MEET   
                  26.53       55.30 (28.77)     1:24.93 (29.63)     1:55.32 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:58.27    1:55.49 MEET   
                  26.33       55.13 (28.80)     1:25.55 (30.42)     1:55.49 (29.94)
 33 Rounds, Reynaldo M        18 SAND-CA              1:54.14    1:55.52 MEET   
                  26.52       55.74 (29.22)     1:25.60 (29.86)     1:55.52 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          2:00.86    1:55.98 MEET   
                  26.11       54.73 (28.62)     1:25.17 (30.44)     1:55.98 (30.81)
 35 Lundeen, Flynn S          16 LAKE-PC              1:59.25    1:56.02 MEET   
                  26.73       56.15 (29.42)     1:26.29 (30.14)     1:56.02 (29.73)
 36 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:58.50    1:56.08 MEET   
                  27.11       56.29 (29.18)     1:26.44 (30.15)     1:56.08 (29.64)
 37 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               1:56.72    1:56.10 MEET   
                  26.54       55.95 (29.41)     1:26.55 (30.60)     1:56.10 (29.55)
 38 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.06    1:56.52 MEET   
                  26.90       56.34 (29.44)     1:26.61 (30.27)     1:56.52 (29.91)
 39 Copeland, Logan W         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:58.08    1:57.98 MEET   
                  25.59       55.63 (30.04)     1:26.97 (31.34)     1:57.98 (31.01)
 40 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA              1:58.61    1:58.13 MEET   
                  26.37       56.11 (29.74)     1:27.00 (30.89)     1:58.13 (31.13)
 41 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               1:57.81    1:58.16 MEET   
                  26.52       55.79 (29.27)     1:27.10 (31.31)     1:58.16 (31.06)
 42 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               1:56.60    1:58.26 MEET   
                  28.01       57.66 (29.65)     1:28.42 (30.76)     1:58.26 (29.84)
 43 Nartker, Aiden T          17 Avengers-CA          1:53.18    1:58.40 MEET   
                  26.10       55.74 (29.64)     1:26.67 (30.93)     1:58.40 (31.73)
 44 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA               1:54.52    1:58.70 MEET   
                  26.60       56.44 (29.84)     1:27.90 (31.46)     1:58.70 (30.80)
 45 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:00.01    1:58.71 MEET   
                  26.85       57.13 (30.28)     1:27.89 (30.76)     1:58.71 (30.82)
 46 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              1:58.91    1:59.08 MEET   
                  27.03       56.67 (29.64)     1:27.57 (30.90)     1:59.08 (31.51)
 47 Torres, Carlos A          15 CARS-PC              1:59.85    1:59.39 MEET   
                  26.45       55.87 (29.42)     1:26.49 (30.62)     1:59.39 (32.90)
 48 Stevenson, Jack D         15 DDST-PC              2:01.00    1:59.98 MEET   
                  27.07       57.02 (29.95)     1:28.60 (31.58)     1:59.98 (31.38)
 49 Bradley, Ian J            17 CARS-PC              2:06.97    2:00.15 MEET   
                  27.57       58.25 (30.68)     1:29.67 (31.42)     2:00.15 (30.48)
 50 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          2:00.39    2:00.35 MEET   
                  27.14       57.85 (30.71)     1:28.98 (31.13)     2:00.35 (31.37)
 51 Cleymaet, Alex A          16 LAKE-PC              2:06.53    2:00.65 MEET   
                  27.01       57.12 (30.11)     1:28.92 (31.80)     2:00.65 (31.73)
 52 Taylor, Daniel R          17 DDST-PC              1:58.18    2:02.12 MEET   
                  27.67       57.64 (29.97)     1:29.65 (32.01)     2:02.12 (32.47)
 53 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:00.99    2:02.14 MEET   
                  28.38       59.66 (31.28)     1:31.96 (32.30)     2:02.14 (30.18)
 54 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:07.88    2:03.07 MEET   
                  28.04       59.14 (31.10)     1:31.15 (32.01)     2:03.07 (31.92)
 55 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              2:11.45    2:03.12 MEET   
                  27.37       58.07 (30.70)     1:30.54 (32.47)     2:03.12 (32.58)
 56 Dibble, Andy T            17 Avengers-CA          2:06.18    2:03.74 MEET   
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)     1:32.40 (32.75)     2:03.74 (31.34)
 57 Smith, Daniel P           15 EST-SR               1:57.29    2:04.26 MEET   
                  26.97       58.52 (31.55)     1:31.16 (32.64)     2:04.26 (33.10)
 58 Floyd, Josh M             16 Avengers-CA          2:03.80    2:04.39 MEET   
                  28.04       59.23 (31.19)     1:31.84 (32.61)     2:04.39 (32.55)
 59 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              2:08.35    2:06.12 MEET   
                  28.24     1:00.21 (31.97)     1:33.86 (33.65)     2:06.12 (32.26)
 60 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA              2:07.23    2:06.57 MEET   
                  29.46     1:01.31 (31.85)     1:33.69 (32.38)     2:06.57 (32.88)
 61 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              2:06.65    2:07.87 MEET   
                  29.52     1:01.55 (32.03)     1:35.29 (33.74)     2:07.87 (32.58)
 62 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              2:11.20    2:08.69 MEET   
                  28.15       59.85 (31.70)     1:34.17 (34.32)     2:08.69 (34.52)
 63 Gontier, Angelo A         15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:09.47    2:09.17 MEET   
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:35.14 (33.72)     2:09.17 (34.03)
 64 Schupp, Alex P            16 BCH-CA               2:08.11    2:09.26 MEET   
                  29.66     1:02.20 (32.54)     1:35.88 (33.68)     2:09.26 (33.38)
 65 Alanis, Ruben             16 FBST-SN              2:11.92    2:11.26 MEET   
                  28.57     1:00.74 (32.17)     1:35.75 (35.01)     2:11.26 (35.51)
 66 Madhura, Krish J          16 LVSC-CA              2:13.65    2:13.01        
                  29.95     1:02.86 (32.91)     1:37.75 (34.89)     2:13.01 (35.26)
 67 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA             2:08.14    2:15.17        
                  29.00     1:02.62 (33.62)   2:15.17 (1:12.55)                    
 -- Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                    NT         X         
                  24.90       52.43 (27.53)     1:19.59 (27.16)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:52.00  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  5:52.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hobson, Luke        15 LAKE-PC              4:49.63    4:32.79 MEET    24  
                  24.99       51.98 (26.99)     1:19.12 (27.14)     1:46.56 (27.44)
        2:14.14 (27.58)     2:41.55 (27.41)     3:09.39 (27.84)     3:37.60 (28.21)
        4:05.50 (27.90)     4:32.79 (27.29)                                        
  2 Romantic, Mason E   16 BCH-CA               4:39.01    4:38.46 MEET    21  
                  25.26       52.63 (27.37)     1:20.33 (27.70)     1:48.24 (27.91)
        2:16.36 (28.12)     2:44.54 (28.18)     3:12.87 (28.33)     3:41.50 (28.63)
        4:10.50 (29.00)     4:38.46 (27.96)                                        
  3 Ongaro, Alessandro  17 BCH-CA               4:43.51    4:44.87 MEET    20  
                  25.01       52.69 (27.68)     1:20.77 (28.08)     1:49.20 (28.43)
        2:18.04 (28.84)     2:47.28 (29.24)     3:16.45 (29.17)     3:45.88 (29.43)
        4:15.41 (29.53)     4:44.87 (29.46)                                        
  4 Weber, Gabriel A    17 BCH-CA               4:43.95    4:47.89 MEET    19  
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)     1:21.83 (28.50)     1:51.05 (29.22)
        2:20.66 (29.61)     2:49.89 (29.23)     3:19.62 (29.73)     3:49.51 (29.89)
        4:18.99 (29.48)     4:47.89 (28.90)                                        
  5 Purdy, Joseph J     15 BCH-CA               4:51.96    4:50.79 MEET    18  
                  26.34       54.53 (28.19)     1:23.32 (28.79)     1:52.61 (29.29)
        2:21.81 (29.20)     2:51.88 (30.07)     3:22.07 (30.19)     3:51.97 (29.90)
        4:21.97 (30.00)     4:50.79 (28.82)                                        
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B   17 Storm-CA             4:56.80    4:54.35 MEET    17  
                  25.98       54.93 (28.95)     1:24.54 (29.61)     1:54.80 (30.26)
        2:25.19 (30.39)     2:55.91 (30.72)     3:26.23 (30.32)     3:56.24 (30.01)
        4:25.92 (29.68)     4:54.35 (28.43)                                        
  7 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              4:51.38    4:54.56 MEET    16  
                  25.04       53.09 (28.05)     1:22.37 (29.28)     1:52.32 (29.95)
        2:22.23 (29.91)     2:52.89 (30.66)     3:24.07 (31.18)     3:55.13 (31.06)
        4:25.35 (30.22)     4:54.56 (29.21)                                        
  8 Foster, Jack E      16 BCH-CA               4:59.89    4:56.17 MEET    15  
                  26.99       56.65 (29.66)     1:26.63 (29.98)     1:57.00 (30.37)
        2:27.26 (30.26)     2:57.58 (30.32)     3:27.71 (30.13)     3:57.31 (29.60)
        4:27.01 (29.70)     4:56.17 (29.16)                                        
  9 McDade, Donald P    16 SAND-CA              4:57.85    5:04.72 MEET    14  
                  25.85       54.44 (28.59)     1:23.91 (29.47)     1:53.80 (29.89)
        2:24.43 (30.63)     2:56.47 (32.04)     3:29.08 (32.61)     4:01.81 (32.73)
        4:34.91 (33.10)     5:04.72 (29.81)                                        
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim  15 SAND-CA              5:02.46    5:04.87 MEET    13  
                  26.48       56.05 (29.57)     1:26.65 (30.60)     1:57.90 (31.25)
        2:29.44 (31.54)     3:01.18 (31.74)     3:33.04 (31.86)     4:05.01 (31.97)
        4:36.23 (31.22)     5:04.87 (28.64)                                        
B - Final
 11 Klatt, Matteas A    15 CARS-PC              5:04.95    4:55.65 MEET    11  
                  27.04       56.32 (29.28)     1:25.82 (29.50)     1:55.81 (29.99)
        2:25.76 (29.95)     2:56.02 (30.26)     3:25.46 (29.44)     3:55.85 (30.39)
        4:26.49 (30.64)     4:55.65 (29.16)                                        
 12 Watson, John Q      17 EST-SR               5:09.74    5:01.74 MEET     9  
                  27.16       56.51 (29.35)     1:26.08 (29.57)     1:56.17 (30.09)
        2:27.11 (30.94)     2:59.08 (31.97)     3:29.65 (30.57)     4:00.64 (30.99)
        4:31.84 (31.20)     5:01.74 (29.90)                                        
 13 Cooper, Robert P    16 BCH-CA               5:14.59    5:04.49 MEET     8  
                  27.29       57.23 (29.94)     1:27.85 (30.62)     1:58.75 (30.90)
        2:29.91 (31.16)     3:01.49 (31.58)     3:33.30 (31.81)     4:05.25 (31.95)
        4:35.47 (30.22)     5:04.49 (29.02)                                        
 14 Lundeen, Flynn S    16 LAKE-PC              5:07.85    5:06.84 MEET     7  
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)     1:28.01 (30.71)     1:59.00 (30.99)
        2:29.50 (30.50)     3:00.92 (31.42)     3:32.18 (31.26)     4:03.55 (31.37)
        4:35.56 (32.01)     5:06.84 (31.28)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Sebtian    16 Team Rebel-CA        5:06.80    5:06.95 MEET     6  
                  27.57       57.66 (30.09)     1:28.24 (30.58)     1:59.19 (30.95)
        2:30.33 (31.14)     3:01.60 (31.27)     3:33.14 (31.54)     4:04.76 (31.62)
        4:36.70 (31.94)     5:06.95 (30.25)                                        
 16 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              5:12.76    5:08.51 MEET     5  
                  26.22       55.13 (28.91)     1:25.62 (30.49)     1:57.00 (31.38)
        2:28.93 (31.93)     3:01.36 (32.43)     3:33.61 (32.25)     4:05.85 (32.24)
        4:38.80 (32.95)     5:08.51 (29.71)                                        
 17 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA              5:11.95    5:09.30 MEET     4  
                  26.91       56.46 (29.55)     1:26.95 (30.49)     1:58.45 (31.50)
        2:29.90 (31.45)     3:01.91 (32.01)     3:34.29 (32.38)     4:06.60 (32.31)
        4:38.64 (32.04)     5:09.30 (30.66)                                        
 18 Babaran, Denzel Y   16 SAND-CA              5:18.62    5:11.23 MEET     3  
                  26.40       57.04 (30.64)     1:28.84 (31.80)     2:00.41 (31.57)
        2:32.37 (31.96)     3:04.09 (31.72)     3:36.48 (32.39)     4:08.59 (32.11)
        4:40.56 (31.97)     5:11.23 (30.67)                                        
 19 Andrewjeski, Tucke  16 BCH-CA               5:11.74    5:17.41 MEET     2  
                  27.51       58.62 (31.11)     1:30.83 (32.21)     2:03.70 (32.87)
        2:36.72 (33.02)     3:09.43 (32.71)     3:41.88 (32.45)     4:14.57 (32.69)
        4:46.69 (32.12)     5:17.41 (30.72)                                        
 20 Joncich, Jett M     17 BCH-CA               5:12.52    5:18.50 MEET     1  
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)     1:31.89 (32.63)     2:04.58 (32.69)
        2:37.55 (32.97)     3:10.04 (32.49)     3:42.81 (32.77)     4:15.58 (32.77)
        4:47.66 (32.08)     5:18.50 (30.84)                                        
C - Final
 21 Smith, Daniel P     15 EST-SR               5:35.02    5:14.10 MEET   
                  27.12       58.60 (31.48)     1:31.14 (32.54)     2:03.34 (32.20)
        2:36.29 (32.95)     3:08.60 (32.31)     3:40.85 (32.25)     4:12.50 (31.65)
        4:43.28 (30.78)     5:14.10 (30.82)                                        
 22 Dawidian, Kyle A    15 LVSC-CA              5:19.49    5:17.47 MEET   
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)     1:30.31 (31.89)     2:02.76 (32.45)
        2:35.45 (32.69)     3:08.23 (32.78)     3:40.80 (32.57)     4:13.41 (32.61)
        4:46.04 (32.63)     5:17.47 (31.43)                                        
 23 Jewell, Chet L      17 Avengers-CA          5:30.11    5:20.81 MEET   
                  27.65       59.22 (31.57)     1:31.43 (32.21)     2:03.84 (32.41)
        2:36.65 (32.81)     3:08.75 (32.10)     3:41.69 (32.94)     4:14.69 (33.00)
        4:47.97 (33.28)     5:20.81 (32.84)                                        
 24 Cooley, Derek C     15 NNA-PC               6:29.04    6:27.92        
                  33.15     1:11.47 (38.32)     1:51.04 (39.57)     2:31.16 (40.12)
        3:11.01 (39.85)     3:50.19 (39.18)     4:30.55 (40.36)     5:10.71 (40.16)
        5:50.36 (39.65)     6:27.92 (37.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:52.00  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  5:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               4:37.55    4:39.01 qMEET  
                  25.12       52.13 (27.01)     1:19.79 (27.66)     1:47.51 (27.72)
        2:15.48 (27.97)     2:43.70 (28.22)     3:12.38 (28.68)     3:41.22 (28.84)
        4:10.34 (29.12)     4:39.01 (28.67)                                        
  2 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA               4:44.45    4:43.51 qMEET  
                  25.16       52.74 (27.58)     1:21.18 (28.44)     1:49.99 (28.81)
        2:19.03 (29.04)     2:48.10 (29.07)     3:17.31 (29.21)     3:46.69 (29.38)
        4:15.56 (28.87)     4:43.51 (27.95)                                        
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               4:40.02    4:43.95 qMEET  
                  25.64       53.61 (27.97)     1:21.82 (28.21)     1:50.63 (28.81)
        2:19.26 (28.63)     2:48.26 (29.00)     3:17.62 (29.36)     3:46.69 (29.07)
        4:15.95 (29.26)     4:43.95 (28.00)                                        
  4 Hobson, Luke              15 LAKE-PC              4:33.83    4:49.63 qMEET  
                  26.05       54.55 (28.50)     1:23.57 (29.02)     1:52.96 (29.39)
        2:22.69 (29.73)     2:52.01 (29.32)     3:21.94 (29.93)     3:52.05 (30.11)
        4:21.48 (29.43)     4:49.63 (28.15)                                        
  5 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              5:02.98    4:51.38 qMEET  
                  24.98       53.47 (28.49)     1:21.76 (28.29)     1:51.42 (29.66)
        2:21.71 (30.29)     2:52.05 (30.34)     3:22.46 (30.41)     3:52.53 (30.07)
        4:22.76 (30.23)     4:51.38 (28.62)                                        
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               4:49.27    4:51.96 qMEET  
                  26.45       54.73 (28.28)     1:23.96 (29.23)     1:53.38 (29.42)
        2:23.29 (29.91)     2:52.99 (29.70)     3:22.62 (29.63)     3:52.75 (30.13)
        4:22.63 (29.88)     4:51.96 (29.33)                                        
  7 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         17 Storm-CA             4:47.28    4:56.80 qMEET  
                  27.03       56.66 (29.63)     1:26.85 (30.19)     1:57.01 (30.16)
        2:27.11 (30.10)     2:57.52 (30.41)     3:27.76 (30.24)     3:57.92 (30.16)
        4:27.92 (30.00)     4:56.80 (28.88)                                        
  8 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              5:05.48    4:57.85 qMEET  
                  26.42       55.33 (28.91)     1:25.06 (29.73)     1:54.80 (29.74)
        2:24.78 (29.98)     2:55.14 (30.36)     3:25.75 (30.61)     3:56.85 (31.10)
        4:27.78 (30.93)     4:57.85 (30.07)                                        
  9 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               5:00.59    4:59.89 qMEET  
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:26.28 (30.16)     1:56.72 (30.44)
        2:27.29 (30.57)     2:57.88 (30.59)     3:28.90 (31.02)     4:00.10 (31.20)
        4:30.73 (30.63)     4:59.89 (29.16)                                        
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              5:02.74    5:02.46 qMEET  
                  27.25       56.81 (29.56)     1:26.92 (30.11)     1:57.46 (30.54)
        2:27.96 (30.50)     2:58.51 (30.55)     3:29.66 (31.15)     4:00.95 (31.29)
        4:32.18 (31.23)     5:02.46 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA        5:08.64    5:02.67 qMEET  
                  27.44       56.75 (29.31)     1:27.02 (30.27)     1:57.47 (30.45)
        2:28.36 (30.89)     2:59.38 (31.02)     3:30.54 (31.16)     4:01.74 (31.20)
        4:32.55 (30.81)     5:02.67 (30.12)                                        
 12 Klatt, Matteas A          15 CARS-PC              4:56.40    5:04.95 qMEET  
                  27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:27.82 (30.10)     1:58.29 (30.47)
        2:28.59 (30.30)     2:59.49 (30.90)     3:30.42 (30.93)     4:02.30 (31.88)
        4:34.00 (31.70)     5:04.95 (30.95)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA        5:09.71    5:06.80 qMEET  
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)     1:29.54 (30.93)     2:00.43 (30.89)
        2:31.07 (30.64)     3:02.04 (30.97)     3:33.49 (31.45)     4:04.98 (31.49)
        4:36.72 (31.74)     5:06.80 (30.08)                                        
 14 Powers, Nikolas P         15 LAKE-PC              5:01.88    5:06.94 qMEET  
                  27.65       57.90 (30.25)     1:28.79 (30.89)     1:59.79 (31.00)
        2:30.16 (30.37)     3:01.07 (30.91)     3:32.04 (30.97)     4:03.54 (31.50)
        4:34.96 (31.42)     5:06.94 (31.98)                                        
 15 Lundeen, Flynn S          16 LAKE-PC              5:17.78    5:07.85 qMEET  
                  27.44       56.75 (29.31)     1:27.24 (30.49)     1:57.96 (30.72)
        2:29.71 (31.75)     3:00.86 (31.15)     3:31.97 (31.11)     4:04.27 (32.30)
        4:36.58 (32.31)     5:07.85 (31.27)                                        
 16 Watson, John Q            17 EST-SR               4:58.56    5:09.74 qMEET  
                  26.88       55.82 (28.94)     1:25.83 (30.01)     1:56.50 (30.67)
        2:27.99 (31.49)     2:59.91 (31.92)     3:32.29 (32.38)     4:05.17 (32.88)
        4:37.98 (32.81)     5:09.74 (31.76)                                        
 17 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               5:20.72    5:11.74 qMEET  
                  27.82       58.91 (31.09)     1:30.87 (31.96)     2:02.71 (31.84)
        2:34.84 (32.13)     3:06.65 (31.81)     3:38.68 (32.03)     4:10.44 (31.76)
        4:41.39 (30.95)     5:11.74 (30.35)                                        
 18 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              5:19.02    5:11.95 qMEET  
                  27.28       57.09 (29.81)     1:28.00 (30.91)     1:59.54 (31.54)
        2:31.13 (31.59)     3:02.93 (31.80)     3:34.91 (31.98)     4:07.18 (32.27)
        4:39.80 (32.62)     5:11.95 (32.15)                                        
 19 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               5:15.72    5:12.52 qMEET  
                  28.59       59.71 (31.12)     1:31.32 (31.61)     2:03.43 (32.11)
        2:35.38 (31.95)     3:06.82 (31.44)     3:38.32 (31.50)     4:10.66 (32.34)
        4:42.55 (31.89)     5:12.52 (29.97)                                        
 20 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              5:07.48    5:12.76 qMEET  
                  26.75       56.08 (29.33)     1:26.47 (30.39)     1:57.89 (31.42)
        2:29.73 (31.84)     3:01.84 (32.11)     3:34.39 (32.55)     4:07.18 (32.79)
        4:40.05 (32.87)     5:12.76 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               5:08.90    5:14.59 qMEET  
                  28.12       58.88 (30.76)     1:30.57 (31.69)     2:02.59 (32.02)
        2:34.91 (32.32)     3:07.05 (32.14)     3:39.62 (32.57)     4:12.16 (32.54)
        4:44.40 (32.24)     5:14.59 (30.19)                                        
 22 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA              5:10.80    5:18.62 qMEET  
                  26.56       57.18 (30.62)     1:29.42 (32.24)     2:01.31 (31.89)
        2:33.86 (32.55)     3:06.73 (32.87)     3:39.78 (33.05)     4:12.81 (33.03)
        4:46.09 (33.28)     5:18.62 (32.53)                                        
 23 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              5:28.29    5:19.49 qMEET  
                  27.86       58.40 (30.54)     1:30.72 (32.32)     2:03.23 (32.51)
        2:36.12 (32.89)     3:09.16 (33.04)     3:42.39 (33.23)     4:15.27 (32.88)
        4:47.76 (32.49)     5:19.49 (31.73)                                        
 24 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          5:26.09    5:30.11 qMEET  
                  28.37       58.93 (30.56)     1:30.73 (31.80)     2:03.79 (33.06)
        2:37.44 (33.65)     3:11.65 (34.21)     3:46.17 (34.52)     4:21.20 (35.03)
        4:55.88 (34.68)     5:30.11 (34.23)                                        
 25 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              5:32.69    5:33.48 qMEET  
                  28.97     1:00.99 (32.02)     1:34.40 (33.41)     2:08.32 (33.92)
        2:42.24 (33.92)     3:16.59 (34.35)     3:51.27 (34.68)     4:26.09 (34.82)
        5:00.69 (34.60)     5:33.48 (32.79)                                        
 26 Smith, Daniel P           15 EST-SR               5:04.69    5:35.02 qMEET  
                  28.30     1:00.52 (32.22)     1:34.28 (33.76)     2:08.41 (34.13)
        2:42.53 (34.12)     3:16.73 (34.20)     3:51.39 (34.66)     4:26.33 (34.94)
        5:00.73 (34.40)     5:35.02 (34.29)                                        
 27 Cooley, Derek C           15 NNA-PC               5:47.82    6:29.04 q      
                  33.79     1:12.35 (38.56)     1:52.03 (39.68)     2:31.89 (39.86)
        3:12.19 (40.30)     3:52.24 (40.05)     4:33.35 (41.11)     5:12.78 (39.43)
        5:52.03 (39.25)     6:29.04 (37.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:48.50  15&O MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  21:48.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Luke        15 LAKE-PC             16:10.44   15:35.00 MEET    24  
                  26.39       54.73 (28.34)     1:23.13 (28.40)     1:51.89 (28.76)
        2:20.85 (28.96)     2:49.39 (28.54)     3:17.70 (28.31)     3:46.06 (28.36)
        4:14.40 (28.34)     4:42.92 (28.52)     5:11.46 (28.54)     5:39.61 (28.15)
        6:08.48 (28.87)     6:36.93 (28.45)     7:05.25 (28.32)     7:33.65 (28.40)
        8:02.32 (28.67)     8:30.56 (28.24)     8:59.00 (28.44)     9:27.28 (28.28)
        9:55.49 (28.21)    10:23.87 (28.38)    10:52.09 (28.22)    11:20.43 (28.34)
       11:48.80 (28.37)    12:17.06 (28.26)    12:45.54 (28.48)    13:13.78 (28.24)
       13:42.22 (28.44)    14:10.58 (28.36)    14:39.08 (28.50)    15:07.70 (28.62)
       15:35.00 (27.30)
  2 Romantic, Mason E   16 BCH-CA              16:15.36   16:02.89 MEET    21  
                  26.08       54.32 (28.24)     1:22.87 (28.55)     1:51.47 (28.60)
        2:20.31 (28.84)     2:49.47 (29.16)     3:18.24 (28.77)     3:46.91 (28.67)
        4:15.68 (28.77)     4:44.72 (29.04)     5:13.74 (29.02)     5:42.61 (28.87)
        6:11.78 (29.17)     6:40.88 (29.10)     7:10.17 (29.29)     7:39.79 (29.62)
        8:09.14 (29.35)     8:38.57 (29.43)     9:08.01 (29.44)     9:37.63 (29.62)
       10:06.96 (29.33)    10:36.45 (29.49)    11:06.10 (29.65)    11:35.86 (29.76)
       12:05.79 (29.93)    12:35.54 (29.75)    13:05.62 (30.08)    13:35.60 (29.98)
       14:05.41 (29.81)    14:35.01 (29.60)    15:04.82 (29.81)    15:34.13 (29.31)
       16:02.89 (28.76)
  3 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA                    NT   16:21.52 MEET    20  
                  26.56       55.70 (29.14)     1:25.30 (29.60)     1:55.07 (29.77)
        2:24.65 (29.58)     2:54.20 (29.55)     3:24.01 (29.81)     3:53.93 (29.92)
        4:23.83 (29.90)     4:53.86 (30.03)     5:23.96 (30.10)     5:54.39 (30.43)
        6:24.71 (30.32)     6:54.97 (30.26)     7:25.32 (30.35)     7:55.58 (30.26)
        8:25.81 (30.23)     8:56.15 (30.34)     9:26.14 (29.99)     9:56.17 (30.03)
       10:26.02 (29.85)    10:56.05 (30.03)    11:26.05 (30.00)    11:55.80 (29.75)
       12:25.69 (29.89)    12:55.46 (29.77)    13:25.45 (29.99)    13:55.22 (29.77)
       14:24.70 (29.48)    14:54.24 (29.54)    15:23.89 (29.65)    15:53.21 (29.32)
       16:21.52 (28.31)
  4 Purdy, Joseph J     15 BCH-CA              17:09.48   16:28.40 MEET    19  
                  27.20       56.61 (29.41)     1:26.52 (29.91)     1:56.43 (29.91)
        2:25.65 (29.22)     2:55.38 (29.73)     3:24.80 (29.42)     3:54.49 (29.69)
        4:23.82 (29.33)     4:53.04 (29.22)     5:22.46 (29.42)     5:52.49 (30.03)
        6:21.99 (29.50)     6:52.23 (30.24)     7:22.54 (30.31)     7:52.58 (30.04)
        8:22.81 (30.23)     8:52.95 (30.14)     9:22.76 (29.81)     9:52.84 (30.08)
       10:22.12 (29.28)    10:52.67 (30.55)    11:23.08 (30.41)    11:53.45 (30.37)
       12:23.48 (30.03)    12:53.91 (30.43)    13:24.18 (30.27)    13:54.71 (30.53)
       14:25.67 (30.96)    14:56.56 (30.89)    15:27.15 (30.59)    15:57.96 (30.81)
       16:28.40 (30.44)
  5 Rounds, Reynaldo M  18 SAND-CA             16:48.99   16:40.97 MEET    18  
                  27.54       56.66 (29.12)     1:26.44 (29.78)     1:56.60 (30.16)
        2:26.86 (30.26)     2:57.23 (30.37)     3:27.79 (30.56)     3:58.59 (30.80)
        4:29.21 (30.62)     4:59.76 (30.55)     5:30.28 (30.52)     6:00.81 (30.53)
        6:31.09 (30.28)     7:01.73 (30.64)     7:32.35 (30.62)     8:02.85 (30.50)
        8:33.53 (30.68)     9:04.28 (30.75)     9:34.87 (30.59)    10:05.42 (30.55)
       10:35.75 (30.33)    11:06.15 (30.40)    11:36.67 (30.52)    12:07.27 (30.60)
       12:37.93 (30.66)    13:08.32 (30.39)    13:38.56 (30.24)    14:08.76 (30.20)
       14:39.50 (30.74)    15:09.89 (30.39)    15:40.87 (30.98)    16:11.24 (30.37)
       16:40.97 (29.73)
  6 Weber, Gabriel A    17 BCH-CA              16:36.74   16:53.95 MEET    17  
                  26.48       55.53 (29.05)     1:24.70 (29.17)     1:54.07 (29.37)
        2:23.51 (29.44)     2:53.13 (29.62)     3:22.72 (29.59)     3:52.51 (29.79)
        4:22.21 (29.70)     4:52.37 (30.16)     5:22.66 (30.29)     5:53.01 (30.35)
        6:24.12 (31.11)     6:55.44 (31.32)     7:26.99 (31.55)     7:57.19 (30.20)
        8:28.38 (31.19)     8:59.71 (31.33)     9:31.99 (32.28)    10:03.79 (31.80)
       10:34.65 (30.86)    11:06.31 (31.66)    11:38.21 (31.90)    12:09.96 (31.75)
       12:42.54 (32.58)    13:14.38 (31.84)    13:46.78 (32.40)    14:18.32 (31.54)
       14:50.11 (31.79)    15:22.36 (32.25)    15:53.50 (31.14)    16:24.57 (31.07)
       16:53.95 (29.38)
  7 Blackert, Brooks O  16 SAND-CA             16:29.16   16:56.70 MEET    16  
                  26.46       55.88 (29.42)     1:26.13 (30.25)     1:56.39 (30.26)
        2:26.90 (30.51)     2:57.53 (30.63)     3:28.24 (30.71)     3:58.95 (30.71)
        4:29.65 (30.70)     5:00.55 (30.90)     5:31.69 (31.14)     6:01.92 (30.23)
        6:33.29 (31.37)     7:04.00 (30.71)     7:34.97 (30.97)     8:06.06 (31.09)
        8:36.81 (30.75)     9:07.76 (30.95)     9:39.07 (31.31)    10:10.17 (31.10)
       10:41.05 (30.88)    11:12.37 (31.32)    11:43.77 (31.40)    12:15.05 (31.28)
       12:46.52 (31.47)    13:17.60 (31.08)    13:49.02 (31.42)    14:20.89 (31.87)
       14:51.75 (30.86)    15:23.42 (31.67)    15:54.95 (31.53)    16:26.11 (31.16)
       16:56.70 (30.59)
  8 Klatt, Matteas A    15 CARS-PC             17:13.36   17:03.46 MEET    15  
                  28.02       58.41 (30.39)     1:29.36 (30.95)     2:00.36 (31.00)
        2:31.16 (30.80)     3:02.27 (31.11)     3:33.33 (31.06)     4:04.29 (30.96)
        4:35.19 (30.90)     5:06.14 (30.95)     5:36.82 (30.68)     6:08.11 (31.29)
        6:39.64 (31.53)     7:11.09 (31.45)     7:42.34 (31.25)     8:13.40 (31.06)
        8:44.62 (31.22)     9:15.70 (31.08)     9:46.78 (31.08)    10:18.29 (31.51)
       10:50.08 (31.79)    11:21.55 (31.47)    11:52.71 (31.16)    12:23.81 (31.10)
       12:54.68 (30.87)    13:25.88 (31.20)    13:57.13 (31.25)    14:28.38 (31.25)
       14:59.18 (30.80)    15:30.43 (31.25)    16:01.79 (31.36)    16:33.02 (31.23)
       17:03.46 (30.44)
  9 Foster, Jack E      16 BCH-CA              17:36.10L  17:08.69 MEET    14  
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)     1:29.28 (31.15)     2:00.56 (31.28)
        2:31.94 (31.38)     3:03.18 (31.24)     3:34.32 (31.14)     4:05.80 (31.48)
        4:37.40 (31.60)     5:08.74 (31.34)     5:39.95 (31.21)     6:11.42 (31.47)
        6:42.77 (31.35)     7:14.08 (31.31)     7:45.33 (31.25)     8:17.03 (31.70)
        8:48.80 (31.77)     9:19.56 (30.76)     9:50.94 (31.38)    10:22.00 (31.06)
       10:53.22 (31.22)    11:25.18 (31.96)    11:56.36 (31.18)    12:27.76 (31.40)
       12:59.17 (31.41)    13:30.69 (31.52)    14:02.87 (32.18)    14:34.46 (31.59)
       15:05.77 (31.31)    15:37.12 (31.35)    16:08.54 (31.42)    16:39.24 (30.70)
       17:08.69 (29.45)
 10 Watson, John Q      17 EST-SR              17:08.11   17:33.53 MEET    13  
                  26.85       56.39 (29.54)     1:26.38 (29.99)     1:56.75 (30.37)
        2:27.76 (31.01)     2:58.45 (30.69)     3:29.44 (30.99)     4:00.80 (31.36)
        4:32.25 (31.45)     5:03.92 (31.67)     5:35.44 (31.52)     6:07.39 (31.95)
        6:39.20 (31.81)     7:10.86 (31.66)     7:42.77 (31.91)     8:15.43 (32.66)
        8:48.51 (33.08)     9:21.51 (33.00)     9:54.59 (33.08)    10:27.79 (33.20)
       11:00.84 (33.05)    11:33.92 (33.08)    12:06.70 (32.78)    12:39.79 (33.09)
       13:12.43 (32.64)    13:45.32 (32.89)    14:18.37 (33.05)    14:51.80 (33.43)
       15:24.56 (32.76)    15:57.50 (32.94)    16:30.32 (32.82)    17:02.52 (32.20)
       17:33.53 (31.01)
 11 Lundeen, Flynn S    16 LAKE-PC             17:56.13   17:34.18 MEET    11  
                  28.64       59.63 (30.99)     1:31.14 (31.51)     2:02.63 (31.49)
        2:34.02 (31.39)     3:05.81 (31.79)     3:37.93 (32.12)     4:10.00 (32.07)
        4:42.57 (32.57)     5:14.89 (32.32)     5:46.74 (31.85)     6:19.34 (32.60)
        6:51.70 (32.36)     7:24.01 (32.31)     7:55.85 (31.84)     8:27.91 (32.06)
        9:00.27 (32.36)     9:32.90 (32.63)    10:05.11 (32.21)    10:37.40 (32.29)
       11:09.74 (32.34)    11:42.26 (32.52)    12:14.46 (32.20)    12:46.77 (32.31)
       13:19.45 (32.68)    13:51.39 (31.94)    14:23.99 (32.60)    14:55.83 (31.84)
       15:27.79 (31.96)    15:59.77 (31.98)    16:31.63 (31.86)    17:03.60 (31.97)
       17:34.18 (30.58)
 12 Andrewjeski, Tucke  16 BCH-CA              18:00.47L  17:36.97 MEET     9  
                  28.27       59.91 (31.64)     1:32.06 (32.15)     2:04.59 (32.53)
        2:37.20 (32.61)     3:09.74 (32.54)     3:41.88 (32.14)     4:14.75 (32.87)
        4:47.03 (32.28)     5:19.19 (32.16)     5:51.49 (32.30)     6:24.04 (32.55)
        6:56.39 (32.35)     7:28.75 (32.36)     8:00.89 (32.14)     8:33.18 (32.29)
        9:05.51 (32.33)     9:38.02 (32.51)    10:10.55 (32.53)    10:42.69 (32.14)
       11:14.66 (31.97)    11:47.10 (32.44)    12:19.55 (32.45)    12:51.57 (32.02)
       13:24.01 (32.44)    13:56.18 (32.17)    14:28.10 (31.92)    15:00.31 (32.21)
       15:32.27 (31.96)    16:04.28 (32.01)    16:35.75 (31.47)    17:07.19 (31.44)
       17:36.97 (29.78)
 13 Cooper, Robert P    16 BCH-CA              17:52.85   17:51.48 MEET     8  
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.32 (32.36)     2:04.69 (32.37)
        2:37.12 (32.43)     3:09.56 (32.44)     3:42.01 (32.45)     4:14.60 (32.59)
        4:47.49 (32.89)     5:20.30 (32.81)     5:52.92 (32.62)     6:25.66 (32.74)
        6:58.44 (32.78)     7:30.99 (32.55)     8:03.75 (32.76)     8:36.58 (32.83)
        9:09.30 (32.72)     9:41.88 (32.58)    10:14.61 (32.73)    10:47.35 (32.74)
       11:20.12 (32.77)    11:53.13 (33.01)    12:25.60 (32.47)    12:58.50 (32.90)
       13:31.28 (32.78)    14:04.34 (33.06)    14:37.26 (32.92)    15:10.21 (32.95)
       15:43.24 (33.03)    16:15.95 (32.71)    16:48.58 (32.63)    17:20.99 (32.41)
       17:51.48 (30.49)
 14 Sanchez, Sebtian    16 Team Rebel-CA       17:32.01   17:53.01 MEET     7  
                  28.88     1:00.18 (31.30)     1:31.66 (31.48)     2:03.24 (31.58)
        2:34.92 (31.68)     3:06.90 (31.98)     3:39.26 (32.36)     4:11.34 (32.08)
        4:43.35 (32.01)     5:15.72 (32.37)     5:48.02 (32.30)     6:20.58 (32.56)
        6:52.78 (32.20)     7:25.55 (32.77)     7:58.46 (32.91)     8:31.66 (33.20)
        9:04.44 (32.78)     9:37.92 (33.48)    10:11.19 (33.27)    10:44.21 (33.02)
       11:17.62 (33.41)    11:50.99 (33.37)    12:24.35 (33.36)    12:57.17 (32.82)
       13:29.98 (32.81)    14:03.22 (33.24)    14:36.45 (33.23)    15:09.92 (33.47)
       15:42.81 (32.89)    16:15.74 (32.93)    16:48.44 (32.70)    17:21.50 (33.06)
       17:53.01 (31.51)
 15 Taylor, Connor J    15 DDST-PC             19:30.39   18:07.34 MEET     6  
                  29.03     1:02.81 (33.78)     1:35.09 (32.28)     2:08.34 (33.25)
        2:41.53 (33.19)     3:15.45 (33.92)     3:49.19 (33.74)     4:22.95 (33.76)
        4:57.24 (34.29)     5:31.07 (33.83)     6:04.70 (33.63)     6:38.66 (33.96)
        7:12.30 (33.64)     7:45.59 (33.29)     8:19.49 (33.90)     8:53.28 (33.79)
        9:25.93 (32.65)     9:59.31 (33.38)    10:32.47 (33.16)    11:03.86 (31.39)
       11:35.97 (32.11)    12:09.06 (33.09)    12:42.62 (33.56)    13:15.08 (32.46)
       13:48.41 (33.33)    14:21.23 (32.82)    14:54.12 (32.89)    15:27.07 (32.95)
       16:00.09 (33.02)    16:33.13 (33.04)    17:06.00 (32.87)    17:37.83 (31.83)
       18:07.34 (29.51)
 16 Dawidian, Kyle A    15 LVSC-CA             19:21.25   18:14.28 MEET     5  
                  28.65       59.55 (30.90)     1:31.23 (31.68)     2:04.37 (33.14)
        2:37.87 (33.50)     3:11.22 (33.35)     3:44.29 (33.07)     4:18.64 (34.35)
        4:52.73 (34.09)     5:26.51 (33.78)     6:00.50 (33.99)     6:34.80 (34.30)
        7:08.42 (33.62)     7:41.58 (33.16)     8:15.49 (33.91)     8:49.23 (33.74)
        9:22.55 (33.32)     9:56.07 (33.52)    10:29.51 (33.44)    11:03.46 (33.95)
       11:37.04 (33.58)    12:10.99 (33.95)    12:44.81 (33.82)    13:18.44 (33.63)
       13:51.04 (32.60)    14:24.67 (33.63)    14:57.80 (33.13)    15:30.81 (33.01)
       16:04.37 (33.56)    16:37.29 (32.92)    17:09.77 (32.48)    17:42.56 (32.79)
       18:14.28 (31.72)
 17 Smith, Daniel P     15 EST-SR              17:49.61   18:18.22 MEET     4  
                  28.17       59.94 (31.77)     1:32.06 (32.12)     2:03.93 (31.87)
        2:36.25 (32.32)     3:08.92 (32.67)     3:41.53 (32.61)     4:14.71 (33.18)
        4:47.90 (33.19)     5:21.89 (33.99)     5:54.10 (32.21)     6:26.41 (32.31)
        7:00.12 (33.71)     7:33.66 (33.54)     8:06.48 (32.82)     8:40.43 (33.95)
        9:14.18 (33.75)     9:47.85 (33.67)    10:21.57 (33.72)    10:55.52 (33.95)
       11:29.75 (34.23)    12:03.38 (33.63)    12:37.48 (34.10)    13:11.25 (33.77)
       13:45.49 (34.24)    14:19.59 (34.10)    14:53.90 (34.31)    15:27.84 (33.94)
       16:01.29 (33.45)    16:35.54 (34.25)    17:10.20 (34.66)    17:44.58 (34.38)
       18:18.22 (33.64)
 18 Stevenson, Jack D   15 DDST-PC             18:57.84   18:18.78 MEET     3  
                  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)     1:34.79 (32.73)     2:07.94 (33.15)
        2:41.63 (33.69)     3:15.44 (33.81)     3:49.12 (33.68)     4:22.93 (33.81)
        4:57.25 (34.32)     5:31.42 (34.17)     6:05.05 (33.63)     6:38.87 (33.82)
        7:12.92 (34.05)     7:46.55 (33.63)     8:19.68 (33.13)     8:53.12 (33.44)
        9:26.00 (32.88)     9:59.08 (33.08)    10:31.43 (32.35)    11:03.45 (32.02)
       11:36.14 (32.69)    12:09.30 (33.16)    12:42.24 (32.94)    13:15.15 (32.91)
       13:48.60 (33.45)    14:21.37 (32.77)    14:54.44 (33.07)    15:27.65 (33.21)
       16:01.16 (33.51)    16:35.34 (34.18)    17:10.07 (34.73)    17:44.49 (34.42)
       18:18.78 (34.29)
 19 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA             18:59.58   18:26.12 MEET     2  
                  28.38       59.02 (30.64)     1:30.73 (31.71)     2:02.77 (32.04)
        2:35.04 (32.27)     3:07.71 (32.67)     3:40.52 (32.81)     4:13.37 (32.85)
        4:46.20 (32.83)     5:19.65 (33.45)     5:53.25 (33.60)     6:27.20 (33.95)
        7:01.11 (33.91)     7:34.42 (33.31)     8:08.32 (33.90)     8:42.02 (33.70)
        9:16.03 (34.01)     9:50.29 (34.26)    10:23.96 (33.67)    10:57.82 (33.86)
       11:31.88 (34.06)    12:06.19 (34.31)    12:40.11 (33.92)    13:14.57 (34.46)
       13:48.85 (34.28)    14:23.43 (34.58)    14:58.05 (34.62)    15:32.73 (34.68)
       16:07.61 (34.88)    16:42.24 (34.63)    17:17.06 (34.82)    17:51.80 (34.74)
       18:26.12 (34.32)
 20 DeJesus, Joseph R   15 SAND-CA             20:12.10   18:47.67 MEET     1  
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:35.16 (33.06)     2:08.52 (33.36)
        2:42.46 (33.94)     3:16.07 (33.61)     3:49.99 (33.92)     4:24.27 (34.28)
        4:58.53 (34.26)     5:32.55 (34.02)     6:07.30 (34.75)     6:41.92 (34.62)
        7:16.25 (34.33)     7:51.02 (34.77)     8:25.65 (34.63)     9:00.35 (34.70)
        9:34.97 (34.62)    10:09.48 (34.51)    10:44.23 (34.75)    11:19.06 (34.83)
       11:54.17 (35.11)    12:28.73 (34.56)    13:03.63 (34.90)    13:37.86 (34.23)
       14:12.42 (34.56)    14:47.09 (34.67)    15:22.13 (35.04)    15:56.48 (34.35)
       16:31.27 (34.79)    17:06.01 (34.74)    17:40.45 (34.44)    18:14.51 (34.06)
       18:47.67 (33.16)
 21 Beam, Josh L        15 DDST-PC             20:25.74   19:19.70 MEET   
                  29.02     1:02.16 (33.14)     1:37.24 (35.08)     2:11.40 (34.16)
        2:46.32 (34.92)     3:21.34 (35.02)     3:56.71 (35.37)     4:32.12 (35.41)
        5:07.70 (35.58)     5:43.91 (36.21)     6:19.56 (35.65)     6:54.88 (35.32)
        7:29.94 (35.06)     8:06.42 (36.48)     8:41.77 (35.35)     9:18.83 (37.06)
        9:54.94 (36.11)    10:31.11 (36.17)    11:07.52 (36.41)    11:44.41 (36.89)
       12:19.60 (35.19)    12:54.97 (35.37)    13:29.63 (34.66)    14:05.32 (35.69)
       14:40.99 (35.67)    15:15.80 (34.81)    15:51.34 (35.54)    16:26.79 (35.45)
       17:01.87 (35.08)    17:37.18 (35.31)    18:11.54 (34.36)    18:46.94 (35.40)
       19:19.70 (32.76)
 22 Gumenyuk, Victor A  15 LVSC-CA             21:36.83   21:57.14        
                  30.43     1:05.19 (34.76)     1:41.89 (36.70)     2:18.86 (36.97)
        2:58.17 (39.31)     3:37.45 (39.28)     4:17.75 (40.30)     4:58.01 (40.26)
        5:38.83 (40.82)     6:19.83 (41.00)     7:00.98 (41.15)     7:42.98 (42.00)
        8:23.01 (40.03)     9:04.85 (41.84)     9:46.63 (41.78)    10:27.63 (41.00)
       11:08.48 (40.85)    11:49.95 (41.47)    12:32.42 (42.47)    13:13.15 (40.73)
       13:53.34 (40.19)    14:34.78 (41.44)    15:16.12 (41.34)    15:58.62 (42.50)
       16:38.28 (39.66)    17:19.72 (41.44)    18:01.26 (41.54)    18:40.82 (39.56)
       19:20.59 (39.77)    20:01.04 (40.45)    20:40.29 (39.25)    21:19.51 (39.22)
       21:57.14 (37.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.81  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.81
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, AJ J         17 Team Rebel-CA          52.87      50.53 MEET    24  
                  24.76       50.53 (25.77)                                        
  2 Mickelson, McKay T  17 Team Rebel-CA          53.43      52.35 MEET    21  
                  25.40       52.35 (26.95)                                        
  3 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA                53.69      52.61 MEET    20  
                  25.47       52.61 (27.14)                                        
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas  16 BCH-CA                 55.31      53.87 MEET    19  
                  26.45       53.87 (27.42)                                        
  5 McLean, David E     16 RENO-PC                54.61      54.85 MEET    18  
  6 Smithen, Joey G     17 DDST-PC                56.30      55.31 MEET    17  
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)                                        
  7 McAlister, Nathan   17 RENO-PC                57.00      56.71 MEET    16  
                  27.82       56.71 (28.89)                                        
  8 Benes, Bronson W    15 Storm-CA               57.29      57.06 MEET    15  
                  27.77       57.06 (29.29)                                        
  9 Sullivan, John B    15 SAND-CA                57.30      57.25 MEET    14  
                  28.02       57.25 (29.23)                                        
 -- Labrador, Christia  16 Team Rebel-CA          54.77         DQ        
                  25.99          DQ (28.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brena, Juan R       16 CARS-PC                58.71      57.35 MEET    11  
                  28.09       57.35 (29.26)                                        
 12 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA                 57.90      57.77 MEET     9  
                  27.85       57.77 (29.92)                                        
 13 Foster, Jack E      16 BCH-CA                 59.46      57.93 MEET     8  
                  28.86       57.93 (29.07)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Spencer  17 BCH-CA                 59.56      58.81 MEET     7  
                  28.25       58.81 (30.56)                                        
 15 Grover, Bryce S     15 SAND-CA                59.02      59.50 MEET     6  
                  29.20       59.50 (30.30)                                        
 16 Chiello, TJ J       18 BCH-CA               1:00.04      59.57 MEET     5  
                  29.16       59.57 (30.41)                                        
 17 Blach, Riley P      16 EST-SR                 59.73      59.86 MEET     4  
                  29.42       59.86 (30.44)                                        
 18 Torres, Carlos A    15 CARS-PC              1:00.20    1:00.02 MEET     3  
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)                                        
 19 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA                58.76    1:00.10 MEET     2  
                  29.11     1:00.10 (30.99)                                        
 20 Copeland, Logan W   16 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.29    1:00.49 MEET     1  
                  29.07     1:00.49 (31.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sanchez, Sebtian    16 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.55    1:00.28 MEET   
                  29.64     1:00.28 (30.64)                                        
 22 Wood, Chance T      16 Avengers-CA          1:00.47    1:00.49 MEET   
                  29.70     1:00.49 (30.79)                                        
 23 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   18 BCH-CA               1:01.71    1:00.88 MEET   
                  30.32     1:00.88 (30.56)                                        
 24 Joncich, Jett M     17 BCH-CA               1:01.00    1:01.73 MEET   
                  29.94     1:01.73 (31.79)                                        
 25 Cleymaet, Alex A    16 LAKE-PC              1:01.57    1:02.31 MEET   
                  30.65     1:02.31 (31.66)                                        
 26 Stevenson, Jack D   15 DDST-PC              1:03.03    1:02.36 MEET   
                  30.71     1:02.36 (31.65)                                        
 27 Andrewjeski, Tucke  16 BCH-CA               1:03.42    1:02.89 MEET   
                  30.79     1:02.89 (32.10)                                        
 28 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA              1:03.89    1:03.39 MEET   
                  31.17     1:03.39 (32.22)                                        
 29 Negrete, Israel     16 BCH-CA               1:03.33    1:03.95 MEET   
                  31.94     1:03.95 (32.01)                                        
 30 Taylor, Connor J    15 DDST-PC              1:04.96    1:04.79 MEET   
                  30.86     1:04.79 (33.93)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.81  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA          52.95      52.87 qMEET  
                  25.77       52.87 (27.10)                                        
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA          51.40      53.43 qMEET  
                  26.06       53.43 (27.37)                                        
  3 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                53.70      53.69 qMEET  
                  26.17       53.69 (27.52)                                        
  4 McLean, David E           16 RENO-PC                52.94      54.61 qMEET  
                  26.49       54.61 (28.12)                                        
  5 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA          56.56      54.77 qMEET  
                  26.33       54.77 (28.44)                                        
  6 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 52.79      55.31 qMEET  
                  27.24       55.31 (28.07)                                        
  7 Smithen, Joey G           17 DDST-PC                56.64      56.30 qMEET  
                  27.44       56.30 (28.86)                                        
  8 McAlister, Nathan M       17 RENO-PC                56.60      57.00 qMEET  
                  27.98       57.00 (29.02)                                        
  9 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               55.58      57.29 qMEET  
                  27.55       57.29 (29.74)                                        
 10 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                55.64      57.30 qMEET  
                  28.13       57.30 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 56.22      57.90 qMEET  
                  27.88       57.90 (30.02)                                        
 12 Brena, Juan R             16 CARS-PC              1:01.37      58.71 qMEET  
                  28.62       58.71 (30.09)                                        
 13 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                57.71      58.76 qMEET  
                  28.23       58.76 (30.53)                                        
 14 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                58.20      59.02 qMEET  
                  28.56       59.02 (30.46)                                        
 15 Copeland, Logan W         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN     59.57      59.29 qMEET  
                  28.50       59.29 (30.79)                                        
 16 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               1:00.55      59.46 qMEET  
                  29.65       59.46 (29.81)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                 58.74      59.56 qMEET  
                  28.95       59.56 (30.61)                                        
 18 Blach, Riley P            16 EST-SR                 58.02      59.73 qMEET  
                  29.15       59.73 (30.58)                                        
 19 Chiello, TJ J             18 BCH-CA                 59.86    1:00.04 qMEET  
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)                                        
 20 Torres, Carlos A          15 CARS-PC              1:00.98    1:00.20 qMEET  
                  29.56     1:00.20 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          1:01.50    1:00.47 qMEET  
                  29.84     1:00.47 (30.63)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.81    1:00.55 qMEET  
                  29.36     1:00.55 (31.19)                                        
 23 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               1:02.22    1:01.00 qMEET  
                  29.85     1:01.00 (31.15)                                        
 24 Cleymaet, Alex A          16 LAKE-PC              1:03.33    1:01.57 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:01.57 (31.16)                                        
 25 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               1:01.28    1:01.71 qMEET  
                  30.47     1:01.71 (31.24)                                        
 26 Stevenson, Jack D         15 DDST-PC              1:04.82    1:03.03 qMEET  
                  30.87     1:03.03 (32.16)                                        
 27 Pandit, Varun G           16 LAKE-PC              1:06.01    1:03.10 qMEET  
                  31.24     1:03.10 (31.86)                                        
 28 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               1:03.26    1:03.33 qMEET  
                  31.23     1:03.33 (32.10)                                        
 29 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:02.57    1:03.42 qMEET  
                  30.71     1:03.42 (32.71)                                        
 30 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:05.40    1:03.89 qMEET  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Taylor, Connor J          15 DDST-PC              1:03.51    1:04.96 MEET   
                  31.50     1:04.96 (33.46)                                        
 32 Taylor, Daniel R          17 DDST-PC              1:04.78    1:05.12 MEET   
                  31.54     1:05.12 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lund, Eli K               16 NNA-PC               1:04.99    1:05.48 MEET   
                  31.77     1:05.48 (33.71)                                        
 34 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA               1:04.33    1:05.54 MEET   
                  32.18     1:05.54 (33.36)                                        
 35 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              1:03.86    1:05.58 MEET   
                  32.18     1:05.58 (33.40)                                        
 36 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA              1:07.14    1:05.63 MEET   
                  31.96     1:05.63 (33.67)                                        
 37 Bradley, Ian J            17 CARS-PC              1:06.69    1:05.66 MEET   
                  32.55     1:05.66 (33.11)                                        
 38 LoPresto, Justin Z        16 DDST-PC              1:01.56    1:05.79 MEET   
                  30.86     1:05.79 (34.93)                                        
 39 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:05.80 MEET   
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)                                        
 40 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:11.97    1:06.00 MEET   
                  31.84     1:06.00 (34.16)                                        
 41 Jewell, Chet L            17 Avengers-CA          1:04.98    1:06.03 MEET   
                  32.16     1:06.03 (33.87)                                        
 42 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          1:13.14    1:06.15 MEET   
                  32.24     1:06.15 (33.91)                                        
 43 Lewis, Hunter C           17 UN-06-PC             1:05.13    1:06.46 MEET   
                  32.22     1:06.46 (34.24)                                        
 44 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              1:04.14    1:06.50 MEET   
                  32.43     1:06.50 (34.07)                                        
 45 Beam, Josh L              15 DDST-PC              1:09.71    1:06.53 MEET   
                  32.20     1:06.53 (34.33)                                        
 46 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              1:06.10    1:06.59 MEET   
 47 Perkinson, Nathan L       18 UN-06-PC             1:06.99    1:06.86 MEET   
                  32.51     1:06.86 (34.35)                                        
 48 Dibble, Andy T            17 Avengers-CA          1:08.86    1:06.99 MEET   
                  32.90     1:06.99 (34.09)                                        
 49 Floyd, Josh M             16 Avengers-CA          1:06.92    1:07.26 MEET   
                  33.01     1:07.26 (34.25)                                        
 50 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              1:11.83    1:08.33 MEET   
                  33.44     1:08.33 (34.89)                                        
 51 Alanis, Ruben             16 FBST-SN              1:11.01    1:08.85 MEET   
                  33.99     1:08.85 (34.86)                                        
 52 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA               1:08.88    1:09.06 MEET   
                  34.07     1:09.06 (34.99)                                        
 53 Madhura, Krish J          16 LVSC-CA              1:11.83    1:09.55 MEET   
                  34.10     1:09.55 (35.45)                                        
 54 Whisler, Camden B         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:12.38    1:10.30 MEET   
                  34.41     1:10.30 (35.89)                                        
 55 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          1:12.51    1:10.94 MEET   
                  33.74     1:10.94 (37.20)                                        
 56 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA             1:09.14    1:11.13 MEET   
                  34.41     1:11.13 (36.72)                                        
 -- Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 54.95     X57.85 MEET   
                  28.65       57.85 (29.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.84  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.84
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, McKay T  17 Team Rebel-CA        1:53.41    1:49.98 MEET    24  
                  25.67       53.11 (27.44)     1:21.23 (28.12)     1:49.98 (28.75)
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA              1:56.32    1:55.24 MEET    21  
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)     1:26.09 (29.43)     1:55.24 (29.15)
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas  16 BCH-CA               1:58.20    1:56.13 MEET    20  
                  27.69       57.22 (29.53)     1:27.09 (29.87)     1:56.13 (29.04)
  4 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA              1:57.59    1:56.24 MEET    19  
                  27.32       57.15 (29.83)     1:27.10 (29.95)     1:56.24 (29.14)
  5 Gould, Caleb A      16 SAND-CA              2:01.98    1:58.27 MEET    18  
                  27.84       57.13 (29.29)     1:27.44 (30.31)     1:58.27 (30.83)
  6 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              2:01.86    2:00.08 MEET    17  
                  28.35       57.75 (29.40)     1:29.59 (31.84)     2:00.08 (30.49)
  7 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA              2:00.55    2:00.77 MEET    16  
                  28.36       58.95 (30.59)     1:30.52 (31.57)     2:00.77 (30.25)
  8 Labrador, Christia  16 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.34    2:01.40 MEET    15  
                  27.52       57.97 (30.45)     1:29.54 (31.57)     2:01.40 (31.86)
  9 McLean, David E     16 RENO-PC              1:58.65    2:02.28 MEET    14  
                  27.74       57.60 (29.86)     1:29.39 (31.79)     2:02.28 (32.89)
 10 Sullivan, John B    15 SAND-CA              2:01.60    2:04.48 MEET    13  
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:31.90 (32.45)     2:04.48 (32.58)
B - Final
 11 Weber, Gabriel A    17 BCH-CA               2:06.61    2:01.50 MEET    11  
                  29.66     1:00.76 (31.10)     1:31.60 (30.84)     2:01.50 (29.90)
 12 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA               2:04.07    2:02.21 MEET     9  
                  29.04       59.91 (30.87)     1:31.54 (31.63)     2:02.21 (30.67)
 13 Brena, Juan R       16 CARS-PC              2:07.25    2:03.62 MEET     8  
                  28.93       59.89 (30.96)     1:31.76 (31.87)     2:03.62 (31.86)
 14 Romantic, Mason E   16 BCH-CA               2:04.69    2:04.56 MEET     7  
                  29.42       59.82 (30.40)     1:31.91 (32.09)     2:04.56 (32.65)
 15 Ma, Morgan C        16 SAND-CA              2:10.06    2:05.79 MEET     6  
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)     1:33.56 (32.88)     2:05.79 (32.23)
 16 Blackert, Brooks O  16 SAND-CA              2:09.40    2:06.45 MEET     5  
                  29.54     1:01.42 (31.88)     1:34.07 (32.65)     2:06.45 (32.38)
 17 Copeland, Logan W   16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:09.59    2:07.88 MEET     4  
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)     1:35.53 (32.80)     2:07.88 (32.35)
 18 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              2:09.14    2:08.68 MEET     3  
                  30.80     1:03.02 (32.22)     1:35.89 (32.87)     2:08.68 (32.79)
 19 Sanchez, Sebtian    16 Team Rebel-CA        2:09.70    2:08.74 MEET     2  
                  30.05     1:02.05 (32.00)   2:08.74 (1:06.69)                    
 20 Grover, Bryce S     15 SAND-CA              2:07.48    2:13.26 MEET     1  
                  31.70     1:04.81 (33.11)     1:39.12 (34.31)     2:13.26 (34.14)
C - Final
 21 Purdy, Joseph J     15 BCH-CA               2:12.60    2:09.45 MEET   
                  30.84     1:03.49 (32.65)     1:36.51 (33.02)     2:09.45 (32.94)
 22 Blach, Riley P      16 EST-SR               2:12.54    2:10.92 MEET   
                  30.68     1:03.76 (33.08)     1:37.46 (33.70)     2:10.92 (33.46)
 23 Joncich, Jett M     17 BCH-CA               2:13.71    2:11.77 MEET   
                  30.72     1:03.42 (32.70)     1:37.20 (33.78)     2:11.77 (34.57)
 24 Cleymaet, Alex A    16 LAKE-PC              2:13.53    2:13.23 MEET   
                  31.68     1:05.39 (33.71)     1:39.64 (34.25)     2:13.23 (33.59)
 25 Galindo, Gabe O     15 LVSC-CA              2:20.60    2:21.10 MEET   
                  33.14     1:08.33 (35.19)     1:44.78 (36.45)     2:21.10 (36.32)
 26 Alanis, Ruben       16 FBST-SN              2:31.22    2:30.32 MEET   
                  33.94     1:11.04 (37.10)     1:50.76 (39.72)     2:30.32 (39.56)
 27 Madhura, Krish J    16 LVSC-CA              2:29.33    2:33.93 MEET   
                  35.22     1:13.02 (37.80)   2:33.93 (1:20.91)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.84  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA        1:50.40    1:53.41 qMEET  
                  26.18       54.30 (28.12)     1:23.66 (29.36)     1:53.41 (29.75)
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              1:55.59    1:56.32 qMEET  
                                  56.45 ( )     1:26.45 (30.00)     1:56.32 (29.87)
  3 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:57.89    1:57.59 qMEET  
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)     1:27.61 (30.25)     1:57.59 (29.98)
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA               1:56.74    1:58.20 qMEET  
                  28.84       58.73 (29.89)     1:28.73 (30.00)     1:58.20 (29.47)
  5 McLean, David E           16 RENO-PC              2:04.50    1:58.65 qMEET  
                  27.99       57.51 (29.52)     1:28.20 (30.69)     1:58.65 (30.45)
  6 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA              1:58.34    2:00.55 qMEET  
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)     1:30.12 (31.08)     2:00.55 (30.43)
  7 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:01.36    2:01.60 qMEET  
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:31.10 (31.47)     2:01.60 (30.50)
  8 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:00.97    2:01.86 qMEET  
                  28.46       59.12 (30.66)     1:30.59 (31.47)     2:01.86 (31.27)
  9 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:59.83    2:01.98 qMEET  
                  28.72       59.21 (30.49)     1:30.46 (31.25)     2:01.98 (31.52)
 10 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.06    2:02.34 qMEET  
                                  57.86 ( )     1:29.78 (31.92)     2:02.34 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:01.96    2:04.07 qMEET  
                                  59.19 ( )     1:31.33 (32.14)     2:04.07 (32.74)
 12 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               2:11.63    2:04.69 qMEET  
                  29.92     1:01.04 (31.12)     1:32.62 (31.58)     2:04.69 (32.07)
 13 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:00.70    2:06.61 qMEET  
                                1:00.76 ( )     1:33.81 (33.05)     2:06.61 (32.80)
 14 Brena, Juan R             16 CARS-PC              2:12.91    2:07.25 qMEET  
                                1:02.06 ( )     1:34.70 (32.64)     2:07.25 (32.55)
 15 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              2:05.03    2:07.48 qMEET  
                  29.63     1:01.06 (31.43)     1:34.20 (33.14)     2:07.48 (33.28)
 16 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:09.12    2:09.14 qMEET  
                  30.86     1:02.69 (31.83)     1:35.66 (32.97)     2:09.14 (33.48)
 17 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              2:07.02    2:09.40 qMEET  
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:36.17 (33.94)     2:09.40 (33.23)
 18 Copeland, Logan W         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:11.56    2:09.59 qMEET  
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)     1:37.25 (33.81)     2:09.59 (32.34)
 19 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.36    2:09.70 qMEET  
                  30.18     1:02.47 (32.29)   2:09.70 (1:07.23)         2:09.70 ( )
 20 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA              2:06.13    2:10.06 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:02.97 (32.72)     1:36.58 (33.61)     2:10.06 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blach, Riley P            16 EST-SR               2:08.51    2:12.54 qMEET  
                                1:04.96 ( )     1:38.79 (33.83)     2:12.54 (33.75)
 22 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:11.22    2:12.60 qMEET  
                                1:05.27 ( )     1:39.14 (33.87)     2:12.60 (33.46)
 23 Cleymaet, Alex A          16 LAKE-PC              2:21.61    2:13.53 qMEET  
                  31.44     1:04.38 (32.94)     1:38.63 (34.25)     2:13.53 (34.90)
 24 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:13.96    2:13.71 qMEET  
                  31.32     1:04.67 (33.35)     1:39.27 (34.60)     2:13.71 (34.44)
 25 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:16.74    2:19.28 qMEET  
                  33.36     1:08.38 (35.02)     1:43.95 (35.57)     2:19.28 (35.33)
 26 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              2:17.24    2:20.60 qMEET  
                                1:08.93 ( )     1:45.11 (36.18)     2:20.60 (35.49)
 27 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              2:18.90    2:22.16 qMEET  
                  31.93     1:06.87 (34.94)     1:45.32 (38.45)     2:22.16 (36.84)
 28 Madhura, Krish J          16 LVSC-CA              2:43.66    2:29.33 qMEET  
                  35.12     1:12.70 (37.58)   2:29.33 (1:16.63)                    
 29 Alanis, Ruben             16 FBST-SN              2:31.99    2:31.22 qMEET  
                  34.42     1:12.15 (37.73)   2:31.22 (1:19.07)                    
 30 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              2:37.68    2:32.03 qMEET  
                  34.93     1:13.21 (38.28)     1:53.25 (40.04)     2:32.03 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bradley, Ian J            17 CARS-PC              2:25.75         DQ        
                                1:10.14 ( )     1:47.59 (37.45)          DQ (36.41)
 -- Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:57.92         DQ        
                                  58.90 ( )     1:31.38 (32.48)          DQ (32.31)
 -- Whisler, Camden B         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:35.62         DQ        
                  34.20     1:11.19 (36.99)     1:50.45 (39.26)          DQ (38.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.23  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.23
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, AJ J         17 Team Rebel-CA          55.59      54.21 MEET    24  
                  25.98       54.21 (28.23)                                        
  2 Salas, Jacob J      15 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.60    1:01.37 MEET    21  
                  29.24     1:01.37 (32.13)                                        
  3 Hendrex, Taven C    17 LVSC-CA              1:01.45    1:01.69 MEET    20  
                  29.26     1:01.69 (32.43)                                        
  4 Gould, Caleb A      16 SAND-CA              1:03.56    1:01.81 MEET    19  
                  29.58     1:01.81 (32.23)                                        
  5 Gould, Gavin T      16 SAND-CA              1:02.72    1:02.03 MEET    18  
                  29.73     1:02.03 (32.30)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer  17 BCH-CA               1:00.54    1:02.23 MEET    17  
                  29.28     1:02.23 (32.95)                                        
  7 LoPresto, Justin Z  16 DDST-PC              1:03.54    1:02.42 MEET    16  
                  29.09     1:02.42 (33.33)                                        
  8 McAlister, Nathan   17 RENO-PC              1:02.68    1:03.55 MEET    15  
                  30.23     1:03.55 (33.32)                                        
  9 Powers, Nikolas P   15 LAKE-PC              1:04.55    1:04.59 MEET    14  
                  30.62     1:04.59 (33.97)                                        
 -- Romantic, Mason E   16 BCH-CA               1:00.33         DQ        
                  29.02          DQ (32.00)                                        
B - Final
 11 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA              1:04.74    1:02.31 MEET    11  
                  29.73     1:02.31 (32.58)                                        
 12 Maskalenka, Maksim  15 SAND-CA              1:04.70    1:02.62 MEET     9  
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)                                        
 13 Copeland, Logan W   16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:06.29    1:04.15 MEET     8  
                  29.75     1:04.15 (34.40)                                        
 14 Babaran, Denzel Y   16 SAND-CA              1:04.78    1:04.38 MEET     7  
                  30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)                                        
 15 Dibble, Andy T      17 Avengers-CA          1:04.99    1:04.78 MEET     6  
                  30.57     1:04.78 (34.21)                                        
 16 Smithen, Joey G     17 DDST-PC              1:07.53    1:05.40 MEET     5  
                  30.52     1:05.40 (34.88)                                        
 17 Morales, Juan-Pabl  18 SAND-CA              1:06.40    1:06.52 MEET     4  
                  31.20     1:06.52 (35.32)                                        
 18 Perkinson, Nathan   18 UN-06-PC             1:06.65    1:06.53 MEET     3  
                  30.79     1:06.53 (35.74)                                        
 19 Cooper, Robert P    16 BCH-CA               1:07.66    1:06.72 MEET     2  
                  31.59     1:06.72 (35.13)                                        
 20 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:08.59 MEET     1  
                  32.26     1:08.59 (36.33)                                        
C - Final
 21 Blackert, Brooks O  16 SAND-CA              1:08.62    1:05.07 MEET   
                  30.84     1:05.07 (34.23)                                        
 22 Tsuchiyama-Sando,   18 BCH-CA               1:08.21    1:06.70 MEET   
                  31.65     1:06.70 (35.05)                                        
 23 Armstrong, MacIsaa  17 BCH-CA               1:08.43    1:06.94 MEET   
                  31.59     1:06.94 (35.35)                                        
 23 Ma, Morgan C        16 SAND-CA              1:07.86    1:06.94 MEET   
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)                                        
 25 Nilanont, Thanaphu  16 BCH-CA               1:07.86    1:07.08 MEET   
                  31.84     1:07.08 (35.24)                                        
 26 Torres, Carlos A    15 CARS-PC              1:08.40    1:07.67 MEET   
                  32.43     1:07.67 (35.24)                                        
 27 Rounds, Reynaldo M  18 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:08.10 MEET   
                  32.37     1:08.10 (35.73)                                        
 28 Wood, Chance T      16 Avengers-CA          1:08.41    1:08.15 MEET   
                  32.62     1:08.15 (35.53)                                        
 29 Khavkin, Ben R      16 LVSC-CA              1:08.79    1:08.27 MEET   
                  32.22     1:08.27 (36.05)                                        
 30 Stevenson, Jack D   15 DDST-PC              1:08.69    1:08.30 MEET   
                  31.58     1:08.30 (36.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.23  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.23
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA          54.81      55.59 qMEET  
                  26.59       55.59 (29.00)                                        
  2 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               1:00.62    1:00.33 qMEET  
                  28.43     1:00.33 (31.90)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                 58.80    1:00.54 qMEET  
                  28.00     1:00.54 (32.54)                                        
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              1:00.88    1:01.45 qMEET  
                  29.12     1:01.45 (32.33)                                        
  5 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.06    1:01.60 qMEET  
                  29.72     1:01.60 (31.88)                                        
  6 McAlister, Nathan M       17 RENO-PC              1:02.62    1:02.68 qMEET  
                  29.59     1:02.68 (33.09)                                        
  7 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:01.71    1:02.72 qMEET  
                  29.74     1:02.72 (32.98)                                        
  8 LoPresto, Justin Z        16 DDST-PC              1:02.36    1:03.54 qMEET  
                  29.24     1:03.54 (34.30)                                        
  9 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:03.74    1:03.56 qMEET  
                  30.15     1:03.56 (33.41)                                        
 10 Powers, Nikolas P         15 LAKE-PC              1:04.09    1:04.55 qMEET  
                  30.97     1:04.55 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:02.46    1:04.70 qMEET  
                  30.49     1:04.70 (34.21)                                        
 12 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              1:02.76    1:04.74 qMEET  
                  30.58     1:04.74 (34.16)                                        
 13 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA              1:03.24    1:04.78 qMEET  
                  31.25     1:04.78 (33.53)                                        
 14 Dibble, Andy T            17 Avengers-CA          1:06.61    1:04.99 qMEET  
                  31.31     1:04.99 (33.68)                                        
 15 Copeland, Logan W         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:05.20    1:06.29 qMEET  
                  30.24     1:06.29 (36.05)                                        
 16 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              1:05.38    1:06.40 qMEET  
                  31.06     1:06.40 (35.34)                                        
 17 Perkinson, Nathan L       18 UN-06-PC             1:05.94    1:06.65 qMEET  
                  31.46     1:06.65 (35.19)                                        
 18 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:09.73    1:07.13 qMEET  
                  31.56     1:07.13 (35.57)                                        
 19 Smithen, Joey G           17 DDST-PC              1:07.97    1:07.53 qMEET  
                  31.71     1:07.53 (35.82)                                        
 20 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               1:05.49    1:07.66 qMEET  
                  32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA               1:09.29    1:07.86 qMEET  
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)                                        
 21 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA              1:10.27    1:07.86 qMEET  
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)                                        
 23 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               1:06.99    1:08.21 qMEET  
                  32.38     1:08.21 (35.83)                                        
 24 Torres, Carlos A          15 CARS-PC              1:08.45    1:08.40 qMEET  
                  32.59     1:08.40 (35.81)                                        
 25 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          1:13.53    1:08.41 qMEET  
                  33.03     1:08.41 (35.38)                                        
 26 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA               1:07.51    1:08.43 qMEET  
                  32.88     1:08.43 (35.55)                                        
 27 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:04.80    1:08.62 qMEET  
                  32.17     1:08.62 (36.45)                                        
 28 Stevenson, Jack D         15 DDST-PC              1:07.41    1:08.69 qMEET  
                  32.58     1:08.69 (36.11)                                        
 29 Rounds, Reynaldo M        18 SAND-CA              1:04.92    1:08.78 qMEET  
                  32.69     1:08.78 (36.09)                                        
 30 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              1:08.36    1:08.79 qMEET  
                  32.66     1:08.79 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:08.51    1:08.95 MEET   
                  32.33     1:08.95 (36.62)                                        
 32 Lund, Eli K               16 NNA-PC               1:08.32    1:09.15 MEET   
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Blach, Riley P            16 EST-SR               1:08.75    1:09.55 MEET   
                  32.98     1:09.55 (36.57)                                        
 34 Ishii, Yuuma J            15 BCH-CA               1:08.23    1:10.23 MEET   
                  32.81     1:10.23 (37.42)                                        
 35 Pandit, Varun G           16 LAKE-PC              1:12.69    1:10.57 MEET   
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)                                        
 36 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              1:13.41    1:11.08 MEET   
                  33.69     1:11.08 (37.39)                                        
 37 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.46    1:11.22 MEET   
                  33.82     1:11.22 (37.40)                                        
 38 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:06.03    1:11.32 MEET   
                  33.77     1:11.32 (37.55)                                        
 39 Taylor, Daniel R          17 DDST-PC              1:09.80    1:11.33 MEET   
                  33.52     1:11.33 (37.81)                                        
 40 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              1:11.39    1:11.46 MEET   
                  33.95     1:11.46 (37.51)                                        
 41 Alanis, Ruben             16 FBST-SN              1:13.10    1:12.77 MEET   
                  34.28     1:12.77 (38.49)                                        
 42 Noren, Wesley A           17 EST-SR               1:04.04    1:13.01 MEET   
                  32.69     1:13.01 (40.32)                                        
 43 Cleymaet, Alex A          16 LAKE-PC              1:14.61    1:13.35 MEET   
                  33.83     1:13.35 (39.52)                                        
 44 Beam, Josh L              15 DDST-PC              1:13.45    1:13.47 MEET   
                  34.67     1:13.47 (38.80)                                        
 45 Gontier, Angelo A         15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   1:15.23    1:13.59 MEET   
                  35.67     1:13.59 (37.92)                                        
 46 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA               1:17.25    1:13.91 MEET   
                  36.17     1:13.91 (37.74)                                        
 46 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:17.03    1:13.91 MEET   
                  34.57     1:13.91 (39.34)                                        
 48 Floyd, Josh M             16 Avengers-CA          1:14.61    1:13.93 MEET   
                  35.04     1:13.93 (38.89)                                        
 49 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              1:15.16    1:15.36 MEET   
                  35.97     1:15.36 (39.39)                                        
 50 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          1:17.22    1:15.54 MEET   
                  34.92     1:15.54 (40.62)                                        
 51 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA               1:18.72    1:16.29 MEET   
                  35.83     1:16.29 (40.46)                                        
 52 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA             1:16.09    1:17.69 MEET   
                  36.90     1:17.69 (40.79)                                        
 53 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:19.56    1:18.04 MEET   
                  36.94     1:18.04 (41.10)                                        
 54 Moreno, Andres            17 BCH-CA               1:18.37    1:18.60 MEET   
                  38.08     1:18.60 (40.52)                                        
 55 Bradley, Ian J            17 CARS-PC              1:20.80    1:19.38 MEET   
                  38.00     1:19.38 (41.38)                                        
 56 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              1:20.94    1:20.63 MEET   
                  38.44     1:20.63 (42.19)                                        
 -- Schupp, Alex P            16 BCH-CA               1:09.83         DQ        
                  33.65          DQ (37.49)                                        
 -- Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA               1:10.21         DQ        
                  34.19          DQ (37.54)                                        
 -- Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              1:16.43         DQ        
                  36.81          DQ (41.05)                                        
 -- Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          1:20.40         DQ        
                  35.29          DQ (38.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.80  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, AJ J         17 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.35    1:58.20 MEET    24  
                  26.32       55.71 (29.39)     1:26.53 (30.82)     1:58.20 (31.67)
  2 Purdy, Joseph J     15 BCH-CA               2:08.97    2:09.70 MEET    21  
                  29.20     1:01.65 (32.45)     1:35.37 (33.72)     2:09.70 (34.33)
  3 Salas, Jacob J      15 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.63    2:13.86 MEET    20  
                  30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)     1:39.11 (34.70)     2:13.86 (34.75)
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim  15 SAND-CA              2:17.23    2:15.57 MEET    19  
                  30.93     1:05.92 (34.99)     1:41.06 (35.14)     2:15.57 (34.51)
  5 Hendrex, Taven C    17 LVSC-CA              2:13.98    2:16.02 MEET    18  
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)     1:40.46 (35.22)     2:16.02 (35.56)
  6 Romantic, Mason E   16 BCH-CA               2:14.13    2:16.17 MEET    17  
                  29.84     1:03.84 (34.00)     1:39.88 (36.04)     2:16.17 (36.29)
  7 Chiello, TJ J       18 BCH-CA               2:26.48    2:18.53 MEET    16  
                  31.78     1:06.56 (34.78)     1:42.78 (36.22)     2:18.53 (35.75)
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y   16 SAND-CA              2:24.04    2:19.03 MEET    15  
                  30.85     1:06.09 (35.24)     1:42.66 (36.57)     2:19.03 (36.37)
  9 Powers, Nikolas P   15 LAKE-PC              2:19.31    2:19.20 MEET    14  
                  31.86     1:07.06 (35.20)     1:43.17 (36.11)     2:19.20 (36.03)
 10 Copeland, Logan W   16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:24.80    2:25.44 MEET    13  
                  30.86     1:07.66 (36.80)     1:46.60 (38.94)     2:25.44 (38.84)
B - Final
 11 LoPresto, Justin Z  16 DDST-PC              2:26.78    2:23.84 MEET    11  
                  31.74     1:07.55 (35.81)     1:46.23 (38.68)     2:23.84 (37.61)
 12 Cooper, Robert P    16 BCH-CA               2:28.52    2:24.40 MEET     9  
                  32.68     1:09.24 (36.56)     1:46.84 (37.60)     2:24.40 (37.56)
 13 Torres, Carlos A    15 CARS-PC              2:28.35    2:27.18 MEET     8  
                  33.21     1:10.46 (37.25)     1:48.41 (37.95)     2:27.18 (38.77)
 14 Taylor, Daniel R    17 DDST-PC              2:32.91    2:27.97 MEET     7  
                  33.33     1:10.82 (37.49)     1:49.44 (38.62)     2:27.97 (38.53)
 15 Nilanont, Thanaphu  16 BCH-CA               2:32.24    2:29.33 MEET     6  
                  34.73     1:13.19 (38.46)     1:50.93 (37.74)     2:29.33 (38.40)
 16 Morales, Juan-Pabl  18 SAND-CA              2:30.54    2:29.38 MEET     5  
                  32.79     1:10.23 (37.44)     1:49.68 (39.45)     2:29.38 (39.70)
 17 Valentine, Bryton   15 SAND-CA              2:31.53    2:29.84 MEET     4  
                  33.40     1:11.25 (37.85)     1:51.00 (39.75)     2:29.84 (38.84)
 18 Khavkin, Ben R      16 LVSC-CA              2:33.07    2:30.78 MEET     3  
                  33.33     1:11.64 (38.31)     1:50.91 (39.27)     2:30.78 (39.87)
 19 Cha, Brendon W      15 LVSC-CA              2:33.89    2:34.64 MEET     2  
                  34.23     1:14.47 (40.24)     1:54.27 (39.80)     2:34.64 (40.37)
 20 Wong, Nicholas      15 BCH-CA               2:34.41    2:36.04 MEET     1  
                  34.71     1:14.62 (39.91)     1:55.76 (41.14)     2:36.04 (40.28)
C - Final
 21 Stevenson, Jack D   15 DDST-PC              2:34.96    2:27.56 MEET   
                  33.08     1:10.30 (37.22)     1:49.08 (38.78)     2:27.56 (38.48)
 22 DeJesus, Joseph R   15 SAND-CA              2:35.74    2:33.78 MEET   
                  33.89     1:12.36 (38.47)     1:52.11 (39.75)     2:33.78 (41.67)
 23 Blach, Riley P      16 EST-SR               2:36.54    2:36.33 MEET   
                  34.80     1:13.87 (39.07)     1:54.49 (40.62)     2:36.33 (41.84)
 24 Wadley, Bryce W     16 Avengers-CA          2:41.96    2:36.51 MEET   
                  35.16     1:15.59 (40.43)     1:56.29 (40.70)     2:36.51 (40.22)
 25 Gontier, Angelo A   15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:45.03    2:41.87 MEET   
                  35.89     1:17.21 (41.32)     1:59.87 (42.66)     2:41.87 (42.00)
 26 Tchakarov, Zdravko  15 SAND-CA              2:47.18    2:42.76 MEET   
                  35.84     1:16.78 (40.94)     2:00.02 (43.24)     2:42.76 (42.74)
 27 Borja, Jeremy       15 SAND-CA              2:48.18    2:45.30 MEET   
                  36.31     1:16.98 (40.67)     2:00.11 (43.13)     2:45.30 (45.19)
 28 Gumenyuk, Victor A  15 LVSC-CA              2:50.00    2:46.90 MEET   
                  38.09     1:19.81 (41.72)     2:03.22 (43.41)     2:46.90 (43.68)
 29 Alanis, Ruben       16 FBST-SN              2:47.89    2:47.21 MEET   
                  36.30     1:16.61 (40.31)     2:00.85 (44.24)     2:47.21 (46.36)
 30 Cooley, Derek C     15 NNA-PC               2:50.83    2:49.68 MEET   
                  38.03     1:20.27 (42.24)     2:05.11 (44.84)     2:49.68 (44.57)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.80  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.47    1:59.35 qMEET  
                  27.05       57.11 (30.06)     1:28.30 (31.19)     1:59.35 (31.05)
  2 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:11.46    2:08.97 qMEET  
                  29.02     1:01.37 (32.35)     1:34.60 (33.23)     2:08.97 (34.37)
  3 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA        2:18.67    2:13.63 qMEET  
                  30.29     1:03.22 (32.93)     1:37.50 (34.28)     2:13.63 (36.13)
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              2:12.85    2:13.98 qMEET  
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)     1:38.95 (34.37)     2:13.98 (35.03)
  5 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               2:11.64    2:14.13 qMEET  
                  29.67     1:03.15 (33.48)     1:38.39 (35.24)     2:14.13 (35.74)
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:18.08    2:17.23 qMEET  
                  31.32     1:05.80 (34.48)     1:41.88 (36.08)     2:17.23 (35.35)
  7 Powers, Nikolas P         15 LAKE-PC              2:16.95    2:19.31 qMEET  
                  32.12     1:07.52 (35.40)     1:44.12 (36.60)     2:19.31 (35.19)
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA              2:18.51    2:24.04 qMEET  
                  31.46     1:07.53 (36.07)     1:45.50 (37.97)     2:24.04 (38.54)
  9 Copeland, Logan W         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:22.33    2:24.80 qMEET  
                  30.68     1:07.33 (36.65)     1:46.49 (39.16)     2:24.80 (38.31)
 10 Chiello, TJ J             18 BCH-CA               2:23.29    2:26.48 qMEET  
                  34.31     1:11.81 (37.50)     1:49.14 (37.33)     2:26.48 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LoPresto, Justin Z        16 DDST-PC              2:24.56    2:26.78 qMEET  
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)     1:45.29 (38.01)     2:26.78 (41.49)
 12 Torres, Carlos A          15 CARS-PC              2:32.56    2:28.35 qMEET  
                  34.00     1:11.23 (37.23)     1:49.57 (38.34)     2:28.35 (38.78)
 13 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               2:24.87    2:28.52 qMEET  
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)     1:49.92 (38.82)     2:28.52 (38.60)
 14 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              2:37.04    2:30.54 qMEET  
                  32.90     1:11.61 (38.71)     1:51.33 (39.72)     2:30.54 (39.21)
 15 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:24.65    2:31.53 qMEET  
                  33.47     1:12.30 (38.83)     1:51.93 (39.63)     2:31.53 (39.60)
 16 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA               2:31.47    2:32.24 qMEET  
                  35.14     1:13.57 (38.43)     1:52.79 (39.22)     2:32.24 (39.45)
 17 Taylor, Daniel R          17 DDST-PC              2:32.30    2:32.91 qMEET  
                  34.62     1:12.80 (38.18)     1:52.45 (39.65)     2:32.91 (40.46)
 18 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              2:31.20    2:33.07 qMEET  
                  33.79     1:12.16 (38.37)     1:52.35 (40.19)     2:33.07 (40.72)
 19 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              2:33.86    2:33.89 qMEET  
                  34.39     1:14.21 (39.82)     1:55.72 (41.51)     2:33.89 (38.17)
 20 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA               2:33.96    2:34.41 qMEET  
                  35.96     1:15.42 (39.46)   2:34.41 (1:18.99)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevenson, Jack D         15 DDST-PC              2:32.14    2:34.96 qMEET  
                  35.41     1:14.53 (39.12)     1:54.94 (40.41)     2:34.96 (40.02)
 22 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:38.70    2:35.74 qMEET  
                  35.50     1:14.23 (38.73)     1:54.94 (40.71)     2:35.74 (40.80)
 23 Blach, Riley P            16 EST-SR               2:33.63    2:36.54 qMEET  
                  35.56     1:14.81 (39.25)     1:55.33 (40.52)     2:36.54 (41.21)
 24 Schupp, Alex P            16 BCH-CA               2:41.72    2:38.29 qMEET  
                  35.11     1:15.81 (40.70)     1:57.25 (41.44)     2:38.29 (41.04)
 25 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:55.33    2:41.96 qMEET  
                  36.81     1:18.69 (41.88)     2:00.91 (42.22)     2:41.96 (41.05)
 26 Gontier, Angelo A         15 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:42.38    2:45.03 qMEET  
                  37.03     1:18.35 (41.32)     2:01.44 (43.09)     2:45.03 (43.59)
 27 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:44.64    2:47.18 qMEET  
                  36.03     1:18.29 (42.26)     2:03.39 (45.10)     2:47.18 (43.79)
 28 Alanis, Ruben             16 FBST-SN              2:45.79    2:47.89 qMEET  
                  36.29     1:18.35 (42.06)   2:47.89 (1:29.54)                    
 29 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              2:59.84    2:48.18 qMEET  
                  37.05     1:19.89 (42.84)     2:03.69 (43.80)     2:48.18 (44.49)
 30 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              3:00.52    2:50.00 qMEET  
                  38.71     1:22.49 (43.78)     2:05.96 (43.47)     2:50.00 (44.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cooley, Derek C           15 NNA-PC               3:00.89    2:50.83 MEET   
                  38.49     1:21.21 (42.72)     2:07.47 (46.26)     2:50.83 (43.36)
 32 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              2:45.33    2:50.88 MEET   
                  37.69     1:21.04 (43.35)     2:06.57 (45.53)     2:50.88 (44.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              2:55.66    2:51.16 MEET   
                  37.81     1:20.73 (42.92)     2:05.93 (45.20)     2:51.16 (45.23)
 34 Whisler, Camden B         16 Sparks Piranhas-SN   2:58.96    2:54.19 MEET   
                  39.48     1:23.64 (44.16)     2:09.30 (45.66)     2:54.19 (44.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.88
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pouch, AJ J         17 Team Rebel-CA          52.00      50.79 MEET    24  
                  23.68       50.79 (27.11)                                        
  2 Hobson, Luke        15 LAKE-PC                53.07      51.49 MEET    21  
                  24.29       51.49 (27.20)                                        
  3 Mickelson, McKay T  17 Team Rebel-CA          53.18      52.89 MEET    20  
                  24.39       52.89 (28.50)                                        
  4 Gould, Caleb A      16 SAND-CA                54.37      52.97 MEET    19  
                  25.16       52.97 (27.81)                                        
  5 Benes, Bronson W    15 Storm-CA               54.27      53.52 MEET    18  
                  25.34       53.52 (28.18)                                        
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA                54.63      53.65 MEET    17  
                  24.77       53.65 (28.88)                                        
  7 Mason, Andrew K     17 Team Rebel-CA          54.14      54.13 MEET    16  
                  25.35       54.13 (28.78)                                        
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B   17 Storm-CA               54.61      54.33 MEET    15  
                  25.45       54.33 (28.88)                                        
  9 McAlister, Nathan   17 RENO-PC                53.63      54.39 MEET    14  
                  25.58       54.39 (28.81)                                        
 10 LoPresto, Justin Z  16 DDST-PC                55.01      54.62 MEET    13  
                  25.21       54.62 (29.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Maksimaitis, Matas  16 BCH-CA                 55.68      54.00 MEET    11  
                  25.74       54.00 (28.26)                                        
 12 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA                 55.62      54.65 MEET     9  
                  25.38       54.65 (29.27)                                        
 13 Smithen, Joey G     17 DDST-PC                55.48      54.70 MEET     8  
                  25.05       54.70 (29.65)                                        
 14 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA                55.77      55.23 MEET     7  
                  25.81       55.23 (29.42)                                        
 15 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA                57.51      55.51 MEET     6  
                  25.81       55.51 (29.70)                                        
 16 McLean, David E     16 RENO-PC                55.55      55.73 MEET     5  
                  25.70       55.73 (30.03)                                        
 17 Brena, Juan R       16 CARS-PC                55.96      55.92 MEET     4  
                  26.25       55.92 (29.67)                                        
 18 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA                57.63      56.55 MEET     3  
                  26.73       56.55 (29.82)                                        
 19 Watson, John Q      17 EST-SR                 57.64      56.87 MEET     2  
                  26.76       56.87 (30.11)                                        
 20 McDade, Donald P    16 SAND-CA                57.61      58.01 MEET     1  
                  26.98       58.01 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ma, Morgan C        16 SAND-CA                58.04      56.47 MEET   
                  26.42       56.47 (30.05)                                        
 22 Nartker, Aiden T    17 Avengers-CA            59.75      56.58 MEET   
                  26.82       56.58 (29.76)                                        
 23 Cooper, Robert P    16 BCH-CA                 57.80      57.19 MEET   
                  27.01       57.19 (30.18)                                        
 24 Lund, Eli K         16 NNA-PC                 58.78      58.17 MEET   
                  26.86       58.17 (31.31)                                        
 25 Salas, Jacob J      15 Team Rebel-CA          59.06      58.59 MEET   
                  27.78       58.59 (30.81)                                        
 26 Klatt, Matteas A    15 CARS-PC                58.77      58.61 MEET   
                  28.00       58.61 (30.61)                                        
 27 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA                58.47      58.84 MEET   
                  27.20       58.84 (31.64)                                        
 28 Bugash, Nathan J    17 LVSC-CA                58.43      58.85 MEET   
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)                                        
 29 Taylor, Connor J    15 DDST-PC                59.24    1:00.09 MEET   
                  28.15     1:00.09 (31.94)                                        
 30 Gontier, Angelo A   15 Sparks Piranhas-SN     58.91    1:00.84 MEET   
                  28.32     1:00.84 (32.52)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.88  MEET Qt
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.88
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ J               17 Team Rebel-CA          50.60      52.00 qMEET  
                  24.27       52.00 (27.73)                                        
  2 Hobson, Luke              15 LAKE-PC                52.12      53.07 qMEET  
                  24.91       53.07 (28.16)                                        
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA          52.86      53.18 qMEET  
                  25.14       53.18 (28.04)                                        
  4 McAlister, Nathan M       17 RENO-PC                53.19      53.63 qMEET  
                  25.20       53.63 (28.43)                                        
  5 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA          58.23      54.14 qMEET  
                  25.58       54.14 (28.56)                                        
  6 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               52.84      54.27 qMEET  
                  25.18       54.27 (29.09)                                        
  7 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                53.65      54.37 qMEET  
                  25.53       54.37 (28.84)                                        
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         17 Storm-CA               53.74      54.61 qMEET  
                  25.86       54.61 (28.75)                                        
  9 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                53.63      54.63 qMEET  
                  25.16       54.63 (29.47)                                        
 10 LoPresto, Justin Z        16 DDST-PC                53.95      55.01 qMEET  
                  25.44       55.01 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smithen, Joey G           17 DDST-PC                53.66      55.48 qMEET  
                  25.51       55.48 (29.97)                                        
 12 McLean, David E           16 RENO-PC                56.67      55.55 qMEET  
                  26.05       55.55 (29.50)                                        
 13 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 54.83      55.62 qMEET  
                  26.04       55.62 (29.58)                                        
 14 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 54.42      55.68 qMEET  
                  26.56       55.68 (29.12)                                        
 15 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                55.55      55.77 qMEET  
                  26.14       55.77 (29.63)                                        
 16 Brena, Juan R             16 CARS-PC                58.67      55.96 qMEET  
                  26.16       55.96 (29.80)                                        
 17 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                55.41      57.51 qMEET  
                  26.76       57.51 (30.75)                                        
 18 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                58.75      57.61 qMEET  
                  26.64       57.61 (30.97)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA                57.08      57.63 qMEET  
                  27.17       57.63 (30.46)                                        
 20 Watson, John Q            17 EST-SR                 56.13      57.64 qMEET  
                  26.81       57.64 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA                 57.75      57.80 qMEET  
                  27.40       57.80 (30.40)                                        
 22 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA                57.71      58.04 qMEET  
                  26.83       58.04 (31.21)                                        
 23 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA                58.07      58.43 qMEET  
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)                                        
 24 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                57.49      58.47 qMEET  
                  27.66