SAND Winter RTB - Meet Results

SAND Winter RTB
12/1/2018 - 12/2/2018
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 12/4/2018

Elevation 3053
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2018 06:23 PM
          2018CARock the Block Winter Champs - 12/1/2018 to 12/2/2018          
            2018CARock the Block Winter Champs, Sanction #: S18-348            
                       Sponsored by Sandpipers of Nevada                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
          24.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                15.31      14.54 .BLU   
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                16.28      15.06 .BLU   
  3 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                17.96      16.89 .BLU   
  4 Vasquez, Leanna G          8 SAND-CA                   NT      18.99 .RED   
  5 Chary, Priyanka J          7 SAND-CA                   NT      19.81 .RED   
  6 Berkman, Brooke E          8 SAND-CA                23.44      22.12 SCAT   
  7 White, Josie A             6 SAND-CA                28.28      27.66        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
          53.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                33.77      34.44 .BLU   
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                34.35      35.79 .BLU   
  3 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                39.95      38.15 .BLU   
  4 Berkman, Brooke E          8 SAND-CA                   NT      52.58 SCAT   
  5 Valle, Gigi A              7 SAND-CA                   NT      59.89        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
        1:59.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Hannah T          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.33 SCAT   
  2 Hidalgo, Claire L          7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.62 SCAT   
      50.67 1:01.95                                                
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
          29.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                17.47      17.03 .BLU   
  2 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                19.85      18.28 .BLU   
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                18.70      18.69 .BLU   
  4 Chary, Priyanka J          7 SAND-CA                   NT      21.68 .BLU   
  5 Berkman, Brooke E          8 SAND-CA                24.19      24.67 .RED   
  6 Valle, Gigi A              7 SAND-CA                   NT      27.05 SCAT   
  7 White, Josie A             6 SAND-CA                30.20      31.89        
 -- Vasquez, Leanna G          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back into finish
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
        1:02.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                37.84      35.91 .BLU   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
          33.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                21.81      22.14 .BLU   
      50.55                                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Claire L          7 SAND-CA                37.47      30.86 SCAT   
      47.31                                                        
  3 Berkman, Brooke E          8 SAND-CA                   NT      32.39 SCAT   
      38.63                                                        
  4 White, Josie A             6 SAND-CA                42.09      36.87        
      55.59                                                        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
        1:09.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Hannah T          8 SAND-CA              1:17.82    1:02.20 .RED   
  2 Hidalgo, Claire L          7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.67 SCAT   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
          29.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                19.90      18.17 .BLU   
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                25.85      19.02 .BLU   
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                21.58      19.16 .BLU   
  4 Hidalgo, Claire L          7 SAND-CA                25.35      23.11 .RED   
  5 Goldner, Hannah T          8 SAND-CA                   NT      26.30 SCAT   
  6 Berkman, Brooke E          8 SAND-CA                   NT      29.57 SCAT   
  7 White, Josie A             6 SAND-CA                   NT      33.10        
  8 Valle, Gigi A              7 SAND-CA                   NT      42.35        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
        1:02.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                50.10      48.91 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
        2:14.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Claire L          7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:04.31 SCAT   
      57.49 1:06.82                                                
  2 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA              2:03.28    2:05.57 SCAT   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
          44.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                32.09      31.38 .BLU   
  2 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                34.63      34.27 .RED   
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                34.88      35.15 .RED   
  4 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA                36.35      36.01 .RED   
  5 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA                38.80      38.03 SCAT   
  6 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                39.79      38.87 SCAT   
  7 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                41.47      39.32 SCAT   
  8 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                42.11      40.49 SCAT   
  9 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                41.80      40.63 SCAT   
 10 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                47.31      46.67        
 11 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA                54.62      49.71        
 12 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                55.25      50.68        
 13 Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA              1:02.57      50.87        
 14 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA              1:00.78      53.63        
 15 Banks, Brooklyn P         10 SAND-CA                48.03    1:14.50        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
        1:39.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:14.01    1:15.63 .RED   
      36.09   39.54                                                
  2 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:19.48    1:16.94 .RED   
      36.28   40.66                                                
  3 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:26.85    1:22.44 SCAT   
      38.10   44.34                                                
  4 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              1:24.94    1:22.69 SCAT   
      38.14   44.55                                                
  5 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:30.72    1:29.44 SCAT   
      41.48   47.96                                                
  6 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:32.54    1:29.94 SCAT   
      42.80   47.14                                                
  7 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:37.86    1:33.54 SCAT   
  8 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.35        
      49.09   56.26                                                
  9 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.70        
      52.04 1:00.66                                                
 10 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA              1:59.47    1:53.43        
 11 Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.95        
 12 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:02.37        
      54.41 1:07.96                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
        3:29.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              2:32.50    2:25.93 .BLU   
      33.80   36.92   37.89   37.32                                
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              2:45.22    2:39.10 .BLU   
      35.77   40.21   42.00   41.12                                
  3 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:54.19 .RED   
      39.63   46.87   44.59   43.10                                
  4 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:54.20 .RED   
      38.51   46.67   47.12   41.90                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
          53.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                37.33      36.31 .BLU   
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                38.94      37.25 .BLU   
  3 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                37.06      37.37 .BLU   
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                39.53      39.17 .BLU   
  5 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA                42.48      42.12 .RED   
  6 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                47.10      43.38 .RED   
  7 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                43.75      44.11 .RED   
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                46.63      46.00 SCAT   
  9 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                50.07      46.98 SCAT   
 10 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                48.35      47.42 SCAT   
 11 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                47.37      49.72 SCAT   
 12 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                57.20      50.49 SCAT   
 13 Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                51.30      50.70 SCAT   
 14 Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                   NT      57.06        
 15 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA              1:03.63      58.77        
 16 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                57.93      58.82        
 17 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.09        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
        1:49.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:19.71    1:15.70 .BLU   
      37.22   38.48                                                
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              1:22.56    1:23.97 .BLU   
      40.09   43.88                                                
  3 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA              2:10.98    1:28.97 .RED   
  4 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:35.97    1:35.03 .RED   
  5 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:45.40    1:35.82 .RED   
      47.40   48.42                                                
  6 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:45.35    1:37.33 SCAT   
      47.44   49.89                                                
  7 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:42.92 SCAT   
      47.67   55.25                                                
  8 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              1:50.32    1:46.24 SCAT   
      51.55   54.69                                                
  9 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:48.04 SCAT   
      51.55   56.49                                                
 10 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:10.75        
    1:02.07 1:08.68                                                
 -- Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:55.15         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
      47.17   50.94                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
          58.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                43.20      43.02 .BLU   
  2 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                45.08      43.42 .BLU   
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                43.84      43.80 .BLU   
  4 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA                46.18      46.42 .RED   
  5 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                48.90      47.47 .RED   
  6 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                47.22      48.33 .RED   
  7 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                51.25      48.50 .RED   
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                50.87      48.90 .RED   
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                51.01      49.46 .RED   
 10 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                54.09      51.64 SCAT   
 11 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA                51.82      51.78 SCAT   
 12 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                50.94      53.25 SCAT   
 13 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                56.24      57.75 SCAT   
 14 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA              1:08.10    1:02.15        
 -- Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                55.55         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
        2:07.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              1:25.60    1:25.48 .BLU   
      40.68   44.80                                                
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:34.04    1:30.39 .BLU   
      42.69   47.70                                                
  3 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:33.69    1:30.56 .BLU   
      43.75   46.81                                                
  4 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:36.59    1:34.49 .BLU   
  5 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:37.39    1:36.14 .BLU   
      44.89   51.25                                                
  6 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:39.52    1:39.95 .BLU   
      45.70   54.25                                                
  7 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:47.13    1:46.61 .RED   
      50.10   56.51                                                
  8 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:44.38    1:47.10 .RED   
      49.81   57.29                                                
  9 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:56.58    1:47.63 .RED   
      52.19   55.44                                                
 10 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:54.47    1:47.80 .RED   
      51.56   56.24                                                
 11 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:51.59    1:48.21 .RED   
      52.87   55.34                                                
 12 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              2:03.18    1:49.07 .RED   
      53.35   55.72                                                
 13 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:51.91    1:57.00 SCAT   
      56.20 1:00.80                                                
 14 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.65 SCAT   
      56.37 1:01.28                                                
 15 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              2:02.17    1:59.60 SCAT   
      56.02 1:03.58                                                
 16 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              2:03.69    2:01.67 SCAT   
      58.33 1:03.34                                                
 17 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:16.66        
    1:07.13 1:09.53                                                
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
          52.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                34.97      33.18 .BLU   
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                33.09      34.39 .BLU   
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                37.92      36.86 .BLU   
  4 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA                50.13      40.27 .RED   
  5 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                43.53      42.24 SCAT   
  6 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                47.34      46.33 SCAT   
  7 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                   NT      58.62        
 -- Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 -- Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
        2:03.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:30.33    1:18.43 .BLU   
      36.40   42.03                                                
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:40.21    1:39.51 SCAT   
      42.77   56.74                                                
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.46 SCAT   
      42.98 1:07.48                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
        1:49.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:17.35    1:17.39 .BLU   
      35.50   41.89                                                
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:18.79    1:20.11 .BLU   
      37.32   42.79                                                
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:25.86    1:27.06 .RED   
      39.77   47.29                                                
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:26.36    1:27.66 .RED   
      38.65   49.01                                                
  5 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              1:32.28    1:28.61 .RED   
      42.21   46.40                                                
  6 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA              1:26.63    1:29.87 .RED   
      44.10   45.77                                                
  7 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:35.36    1:34.03 .RED   
      42.93   51.10                                                
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:39.23    1:34.77 SCAT   
      46.30   48.47                                                
  9 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:50.59    1:36.65 SCAT   
      48.27   48.38                                                
 10 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:53.30    1:45.97 SCAT   
      50.85   55.12                                                
 11 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:53.64        
      56.20   57.44                                                
 12 Truong, Tiana T            9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:04.67        
    1:03.08 1:01.59                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
        3:44.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              3:04.11    3:03.21 .BLU   
      39.78   43.46 1:00.69   39.28                                
  2 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA                   NT    3:07.89 .RED   
      43.03   48.69   52.98   43.19                                
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              3:14.39    3:09.85 .RED   
      44.76   44.10   59.12   41.87                                
  4 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              3:27.59    3:23.77 SCAT   
      47.32   49.60 1:46.85                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  11-12 .BLU
          30.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
          33.50  11-12 .RED
          38.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                31.83      31.45 .RED   
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                32.52      31.60 .RED   
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                31.80      32.49 .RED   
  4 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                34.21      34.71 SCAT   
  5 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                34.58      34.73 SCAT   
  6 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                38.72      40.12        
  7 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                46.03      43.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:06.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:12.70  11-12 .RED
        1:19.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:12.15    1:07.94 .RED   
      32.65   35.29                                                
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:09.13    1:11.61 .RED   
      33.52   38.09                                                
  3 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              1:17.06    1:17.61 SCAT   
      36.29   41.32                                                
  4 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:26.15    1:22.17        
      39.52   42.65                                                
  5 Beltinck, Meghann C       12 SAND-CA              1:28.08    1:23.12        
      40.53   42.59                                                
  6 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:26.05    1:23.42        
      38.83   44.59                                                
  7 Carroll, Reyna H          11 SAND-CA              1:19.03    1:23.91        
      40.83   43.08                                                
  8 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:31.56    1:27.88        
      41.99   45.89                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        2:24.10  11-12 .BLU
        2:37.20  11-12 .RED
        2:54.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:19.69 .BLU   
      31.82   34.68   36.75   36.44                                
  2 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              2:47.17    2:51.00 SCAT   
      38.27   43.70   44.01   45.02                                
  3 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA              3:09.31    2:51.58 SCAT   
      33.47   41.84   50.25   46.02                                
  4 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:07.79        
      40.97   48.28   50.57   47.97                                
  5 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:23.43        
      43.85 1:51.43   48.15                                        
 -- Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              2:54.22         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                      48.28                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
          43.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                38.03      37.03 .RED   
  2 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                47.08      43.76 SCAT   
  3 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                44.90      44.37        
  4 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                44.47      44.99        
  5 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                48.64      45.64        
  6 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA                43.08      47.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:17.90  11-12 .BLU
        1:25.20  11-12 .RED
        1:34.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:17.56    1:12.34 SF     
      35.27   37.07                                                
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:21.89    1:16.79 SF     
      37.80   38.99                                                
  3 Beltinck, Meghann C       12 SAND-CA              1:38.02    1:28.83 SCAT   
      44.28   44.55                                                
  4 Hollingshead, Ellana K    12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.70 SCAT   
      46.07   45.63                                                
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:40.35    1:32.44 SCAT   
      43.78   48.66                                                
  6 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:35.90    1:34.27 SCAT   
      46.72   47.55                                                
  7 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:42.15        
      49.27   52.88                                                
 -- Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
      48.97   48.30                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.40  11-12 .RED
        3:01.40  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              2:41.54    2:35.78 SF     
      37.71   39.51   39.91   38.65                                
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:52.74 .RED   
      41.33   43.12   44.79   43.50                                
  3 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              2:49.89    2:55.38 .RED   
      40.56   44.21   45.64   44.97                                
  4 Beltinck, Meghann C       12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:01.68        
      43.05   45.16   47.57   45.90                                
  5 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              3:01.11    3:03.33        
      42.39   46.20   48.13   46.61                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
          47.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                42.29      41.69 .RED   
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                44.24      42.96 .RED   
  3 Hollingshead, Ellana K    12 SAND-CA                46.25      44.60 SCAT   
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                45.50      45.07 SCAT   
  5 Beltinck, Meghann C       12 SAND-CA                47.07      45.95 SCAT   
  6 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA                49.81      51.16        
  7 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                51.61      52.21        
  8 Merriman, Cailee N        12 SAND-CA                55.31      53.51        
  9 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA              1:04.34      57.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  11-12 .BLU
        1:28.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:37.00  11-12 .RED
        1:43.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:31.73    1:32.36 .RED   
      45.02   47.34                                                
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:36.77    1:35.31 .RED   
      45.54   49.77                                                
  3 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:48.87    1:49.79        
      53.29   56.50                                                
  4 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:55.80        
  5 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA              1:57.00    2:01.71        
      58.30 1:03.41                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
          42.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                   NT      33.67 .BLU   
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                37.20      34.30 .BLU   
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                37.13      35.49 .RED   
  4 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                37.61      38.19 SCAT   
  5 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                37.15      38.60 SCAT   
  6 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                37.55      41.24 SCAT   
  7 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                   NT      55.73        
 -- Carroll, Reyna H          11 SAND-CA                48.44         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:15.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:16.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:23.00  11-12 .RED
        1:36.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:21.12 .RED   
      37.38   43.74                                                
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:33.49    1:23.11 SCAT   
      39.84   43.27                                                
  3 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:24.81 SCAT   
      39.62   45.19                                                
  4 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA              1:39.74    1:26.18 SCAT   
      37.54   48.64                                                
  5 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA              1:41.65    1:32.74 SCAT   
      42.00   50.74                                                
  6 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:31.59    1:33.28 SCAT   
      41.47   51.81                                                
  7 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.79 SCAT   
  8 Merriman, Cailee N        12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:46.44        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
        1:34.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:21.08    1:16.83 .BLU   
      35.56   41.27                                                
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:20.57    1:18.48 .RED   
      37.43   41.05                                                
  3 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:22.37    1:22.48 .RED   
      39.24   43.24                                                
  4 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA              1:35.17    1:29.05 SCAT   
      38.51   50.54                                                
  5 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              1:28.00    1:29.39 SCAT   
  6 Beltinck, Meghann C       12 SAND-CA              1:43.34    1:31.91 SCAT   
      43.13   48.78                                                
  7 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:50.30    1:40.81        
      47.64   53.17                                                
  8 Merriman, Cailee N        12 SAND-CA              1:36.22    1:46.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        2:46.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.30  11-12 .RED
        3:12.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:42.96 .BLU   
      37.63   38.19   49.08   38.06                                
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              2:55.01    2:44.73 .BLU   
      36.99   42.91   48.58   36.25                                
  3 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              3:19.73    3:01.33 SCAT   
      40.62   46.04   51.97   42.70                                
  4 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:30.57        
      53.78   51.52   58.94   46.33                                
  5 Carroll, Reyna H          11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:34.34        
      48.05   52.07 1:11.96   42.26                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13-14 .BLU
          30.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
          31.90  13-14 .RED
          36.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                29.73      30.17 SF     
  2 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                31.19      31.00 .RED   
  3 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA                30.38      31.96 SCAT   
  4 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA                35.00      32.40 SCAT   
  5 Richardson, Sophie L      13 SAND-CA                35.37      32.66 SCAT   
  6 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA                33.05      33.66 SCAT   
  7 Went, Olivia J            13 SAND-CA                35.01      33.89 SCAT   
  8 Bowler, Paige N           14 SAND-CA                35.39      34.79 SCAT   
  9 Thatcher, Juliette G      13 SAND-CA                38.42      35.06 SCAT   
 10 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA                35.73      36.25 SCAT   
 11 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                38.14      37.53        
 12 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                39.36      39.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:04.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:09.10  13-14 .RED
        1:16.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:05.87    1:05.67 .RED   
      31.55   34.12                                                
  2 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              1:10.48    1:08.81 .RED   
      32.78   36.03                                                
  3 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              1:12.23    1:10.39 SCAT   
      34.14   36.25                                                
  4 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:21.90    1:17.34        
      36.31   41.03                                                
  5 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA              1:27.15    1:20.05        
      37.72   42.33                                                
  6 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA              1:28.10    1:22.80        
      40.23   42.57                                                
  7 Strachan, Abbey J         13 SAND-CA              1:22.42    1:23.46        
  8 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA              1:24.12    1:23.64        
      39.68   43.96                                                
  9 Thatcher, Juliette G      13 SAND-CA              1:34.50    1:23.69        
      39.18   44.51                                                
 10 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA              1:35.29    1:39.65        
      46.25   53.40                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:18.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        2:28.40  13-14 .RED
        2:43.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:23.10    2:30.11 SCAT   
      33.59   37.18   39.75   39.59                                
  2 Went, Olivia J            13 SAND-CA              2:56.48    2:37.18 SCAT   
      35.92   39.41   41.45   40.40                                
  3 Davis, Emma Jo A          13 SAND-CA              2:55.12    2:58.26        
      38.63   44.82   47.48   47.33                                
  4 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:11.29        
      42.96   48.39 1:39.94                                        
  5 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:22.14        
      43.08   51.12   55.44   52.50                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:16.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:21.00  13-14 .RED
        1:25.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Sophie L      13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:17.62 .RED   
      37.44   40.18                                                
  2 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              1:19.22    1:19.49 .RED   
      38.98   40.51                                                
  3 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:18.37    1:20.89 .RED   
      39.53   41.36                                                
  4 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:25.29    1:27.48        
      40.55   46.93                                                
  5 Went, Olivia J            13 SAND-CA              1:40.44    1:27.63        
      43.15   44.48                                                
  6 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA              1:38.24    1:28.84        
      43.22   45.62                                                
  7 Thatcher, Juliette G      13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.15        
      41.72   47.43                                                
  8 Davis, Emma Jo A          13 SAND-CA              1:41.39    1:30.37        
      42.04   48.33                                                
  9 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:35.30    1:30.59        
      44.36   46.23                                                
 10 Bowler, Paige N           14 SAND-CA              1:31.70    1:33.05        
      44.05   49.00                                                
 11 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA              1:49.97    1:45.71        
    1:48.42                                                        
 -- Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:40.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        2:54.50  13-14 .RED
        2:59.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:33.42    2:27.26 .BLU   
      34.25   38.00   38.42   36.59                                
  2 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:47.31    2:42.15 .RED   
      38.50   40.56   41.80   41.29                                
  3 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:58.20 SCAT   
      41.11   43.20   47.36   46.53                                
  4 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:01.01        
      42.47   45.38   47.08   46.08                                
  5 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              3:03.11    3:02.14        
      41.49   47.11   47.43   46.11                                
  6 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:16.50        
      45.39   47.63   58.04   45.44                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 .BLU
        1:28.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:31.00  13-14 .RED
        1:36.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:21.86    1:22.67 .BLU   
      40.38   42.29                                                
  2 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:29.44    1:31.11 SCAT   
      43.68   47.43                                                
  3 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              1:29.28    1:32.39 SCAT   
      43.85   48.54                                                
  4 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:30.93    1:33.81 SCAT   
      44.69   49.12                                                
  5 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA              1:37.58    1:35.76 SCAT   
      44.42   51.34                                                
  6 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:52.12    1:48.52        
      50.81   57.71                                                
  7 Thatcher, Juliette G      13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.62        
      51.17   59.45                                                
  8 Strachan, Abbey J         13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:56.07        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  13-14 .BLU
        1:15.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:17.40  13-14 .RED
        1:26.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:13.57    1:14.75 SF     
      34.45   40.30                                                
  2 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              1:34.73    1:35.12        
      41.76   53.36                                                
  3 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.85        
      43.20   53.65                                                
  4 Davis, Emma Jo A          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:39.73        
      45.72   54.01                                                
  5 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:53.57        
 -- Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              1:37.93         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
      43.42   52.05                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        2:55.10  13-14 .RED
        3:05.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:37.89 .BLU   
      33.69   40.00   42.01   42.19                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  13-14 .BLU
        2:38.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        2:50.90  13-14 .RED
        2:59.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:40.66    2:40.00 .RED   
      35.00   40.28   49.36   35.36                                
  2 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              2:59.20    2:48.15 .RED   
      36.05   41.53   51.72   38.85                                
  3 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              2:58.82    2:54.60 SCAT   
      39.27   43.88   51.66   39.79                                
  4 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:16.46        
      49.45   49.01   52.62   45.38                                
  5 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:37.44        
      50.89   56.43 1:50.12                                        
  6 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:44.28        
      50.11   57.85 1:02.53   53.79                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  15&O .BLU
          30.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
          31.90  15&O .RED
          35.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA                34.92      34.54 SCAT   
  2 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                31.04      34.67 SCAT   
  3 Jones, Anastasia E        17 SAND-CA                   NT      37.04        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  15&O .BLU
        1:04.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        1:08.50  15&O .RED
        1:14.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:05.07    1:05.20 .RED   
      31.58   33.62                                                
  2 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              1:11.86    1:14.39 SCAT   
      36.49   37.90                                                
  3 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              1:13.72    1:17.32        
      36.31   41.01                                                
  4 Horath, Angie M           17 SAND-CA              1:37.91    1:17.46        
      35.54   41.92                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  15&O .BLU
        2:18.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        2:28.80  15&O .RED
        2:39.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              2:38.36    2:23.43 .RED   
      31.51   36.34   39.06   36.52                                
  2 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              2:36.20    2:40.65        
      36.22   40.85   43.16   40.42                                
  3 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              2:50.89    2:50.21        
      38.11   42.39   44.99   44.72                                
  4 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              2:53.78    2:58.49        
      37.59   43.55   48.77   48.58                                
  5 Jones, Anastasia E        17 SAND-CA                   NT    3:09.36        
      42.09   48.99   51.64   46.64                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  15&O .BLU
        1:16.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        1:21.50  15&O .RED
        1:22.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:17.33    1:15.82 SF     
      37.15   38.67                                                
  2 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              1:22.41    1:26.37        
      42.27   44.10                                                
  3 Jones, Anastasia E        17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.59        
    1:39.34                                                        
  4 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              1:29.48    1:31.40        
      44.16   47.24                                                
  5 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              1:35.69    1:37.53        
      47.65   49.88                                                
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  15&O .BLU
        2:40.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        2:48.10  15&O .RED
        2:54.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              2:47.57    2:38.71 SF     
      39.01   41.24   39.40   39.06                                
  2 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              3:05.68    2:58.60        
      42.26   44.83   47.13   44.38                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  15&O .BLU
        1:28.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        1:31.60  15&O .RED
        1:34.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              1:39.76    1:39.90        
      48.27   51.63                                                
  2 Horath, Angie M           17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:59.36        
      54.58 1:04.78                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  15&O .BLU
        1:15.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        1:17.50  15&O .RED
        1:23.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:24.95    1:21.50 SCAT   
      37.36   44.14                                                
  2 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              1:28.66    1:32.11        
      42.29   49.82                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  15&O .BLU
        2:38.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        2:52.10  15&O .RED
        2:57.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA                   NT    3:21.93        
      42.10   51.63 1:01.11   47.09                                
  2 Horath, Angie M           17 SAND-CA              3:29.80    3:27.51        
      44.63   55.07 1:47.81                                        
 -- Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              3:37.62         DQ        
      Not on breast before any kick or stroke (Freestyle leg) - IM
      43.04   52.98   53.86   44.73                                
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:07.36        
      44.18   46.60   48.20   48.38                                
  2 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              3:06.70    3:11.09        
      13.97   28.64   48.35 1:40.13                                
  3 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:14.66        
      45.28   49.04   50.43   49.91                                
  4 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:17.81        
      43.43   49.80   52.60   51.98                                
  5 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:23.03        
      46.71   50.73   52.94   52.65                                
  6 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              3:23.26    3:24.05        
      45.04   51.38   55.40   52.23                                
  7 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:28.18        
      45.28   53.81   56.49   52.60                                
  7 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:28.18        
      44.60   52.20   54.91   56.47                                
  9 Richardson, Sophie L      13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:37.41        
      47.93   54.52   57.38   57.58                                
 10 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              4:28.04    3:49.43        
      49.95 1:01.21 1:00.59   57.68                                
 11 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:51.69        
      52.70   58.78 1:00.08 1:00.13                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
          26.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                16.45      14.95 .BLU   
  2 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                23.19      22.41 SCAT   
  3 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                26.33      22.57 SCAT   
  4 Marx, Ryder B              6 SAND-CA                29.50      24.70 SCAT   
  5 Chung, Bryant A            7 SAND-CA                   NT      25.74 SCAT   
  6 Martinez, Danny A          8 SAND-CA                   NT      26.03 SCAT   
  7 Carter, Harrison F         6 SAND-CA                31.11      28.84        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
          56.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                35.49      34.87 .BLU   
  2 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                50.09      52.57 SCAT   
  3 Marx, Ryder B              6 SAND-CA              1:10.78    1:02.10        
  4 Carter, Harrison F         6 SAND-CA              1:13.58    1:11.24        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
        1:56.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              1:47.98    1:50.85 SCAT   
      49.09 1:01.76                                                
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
          29.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                18.58      18.42 .BLU   
  2 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                28.45      25.31 .RED   
  3 Martinez, Danny A          8 SAND-CA                   NT      28.76 SCAT   
  4 Carter, Harrison F         6 SAND-CA                33.91      29.71 SCAT   
  5 Marx, Ryder B              6 SAND-CA                31.59      30.28        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
        1:03.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                49.77      44.84 .BLU   
  2 Marx, Ryder B              6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:01.69 SCAT   
  3 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA              1:02.12    1:01.79 SCAT   
  4 Carter, Harrison F         6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.66        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
          33.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                21.01      19.95 .BLU   
  2 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                24.42      28.81 SCAT   
  3 Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                36.05      33.25 SCAT   
  4 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                   NT      39.29        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
        1:11.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA              1:01.75    1:03.55 SCAT   
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.58 SCAT   
  3 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.86 SCAT   
 -- Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
          29.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                29.03      26.11 SCAT   
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                28.91      31.72        
  3 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                   NT      39.35        
 -- Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                35.50         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 -- Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                31.22         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
        1:05.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
        2:12.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              2:08.12    2:06.52 SCAT   
    1:00.26 1:06.26                                                
 -- Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA              2:43.62         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - Non-simultaneous touch - fly
    1:04.07 1:12.66                                                
 -- Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
          43.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                27.92      28.14 .BLU   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                31.51      32.76 .BLU   
  3 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA                32.98      33.39 .BLU   
  4 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                35.32      33.88 .BLU   
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                33.36      34.80 .RED   
  6 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                35.99      36.50 .RED   
  7 Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA                44.06      39.07 SCAT   
  8 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                39.67      39.62 SCAT   
  9 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                   NT      43.85 SCAT   
 10 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                46.03      44.30        
 11 Goldner, David S           9 SAND-CA                41.24      45.37        
 12 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA                50.63      48.46        
 13 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                49.46      49.25        
 14 Anderson, Justin R        10 SAND-CA                   NT      49.28        
 15 Stratton, Cooper G        10 SAND-CA                54.78      53.60        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
        1:36.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:03.84    1:02.00 .BLU   
      29.76   32.24                                                
  2 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:08.30    1:08.56 .BLU   
      32.56   36.00                                                
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:12.83 .BLU   
      34.18   38.65                                                
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:19.59    1:16.57 .RED   
  5 Yoon, Chris               10 SAND-CA              1:20.51    1:17.02 .RED   
      35.29   41.73                                                
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:19.12    1:18.78 .RED   
      37.83   40.95                                                
  7 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:19.96    1:19.95 .RED   
      38.09   41.86                                                
  8 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:31.96    1:21.40 SCAT   
      36.96   44.44                                                
  9 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.64 SCAT   
      40.24   47.40                                                
 10 Trenholm, Conlan D        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.08 SCAT   
      41.13   49.95                                                
 11 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.89 SCAT   
    1:39.50                                                        
 12 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:40.06        
 13 DaBour, Nicholas A        10 SAND-CA              1:49.09    1:42.45        
 14 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA              1:45.87    1:45.76        
      47.90   57.86                                                
 15 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:54.38    1:59.09        
      55.82 1:03.27                                                
 16 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              1:47.98    2:02.50        
      53.87 1:08.63                                                
 17 Rouhani, Ryan P            9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:06.15        
    1:01.91 1:04.24                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
        3:19.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              2:16.82    2:17.84 .BLU   
      30.58   35.06   36.83   35.37                                
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              2:35.74    2:36.31 .BLU   
      35.18   40.78   41.07   39.28                                
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              2:56.32    2:51.79 .RED   
      36.68   43.59   45.87   45.65                                
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              2:56.56    2:53.53 .RED   
      38.69   45.00   44.54   45.30                                
  5 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA              3:05.90    2:56.48 .RED   
      37.47   45.53   48.48   45.00                                
  6 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              2:47.37    3:00.52 SCAT   
      40.00   46.75   47.30   46.47                                
  7 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                   NT    3:03.64 SCAT   
      44.53   46.40 1:32.71                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
          53.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                40.11      38.34 .BLU   
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                39.53      39.06 .BLU   
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                40.00      39.80 .BLU   
  4 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                41.77      40.15 .BLU   
  5 Yoon, Chris               10 SAND-CA                39.23      40.33 .BLU   
  6 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                   NT      41.23 .RED   
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                43.11      41.35 .RED   
  8 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA                41.97      41.65 .RED   
  9 Trenholm, Conlan D        10 SAND-CA                   NT      42.53 .RED   
 10 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                45.32      43.90 .RED   
 11 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                48.48      46.23 SCAT   
 12 DaBour, Nicholas A        10 SAND-CA                51.00      47.34 SCAT   
 13 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                56.96      49.95 SCAT   
 13 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                   NT      49.95 SCAT   
 15 Rouhani, Ryan P            9 SAND-CA                   NT      56.41        
 16 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA                51.37      56.54        
 17 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA              1:06.92    1:00.69        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
        1:49.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:13.18    1:09.57 .BLU   
      33.43   36.14                                                
  2 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:09.68    1:12.01 .BLU   
      34.98   37.03                                                
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:24.96    1:23.50 .BLU   
      41.46   42.04                                                
  4 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:31.06    1:24.79 .BLU   
      39.38   45.41                                                
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:33.46    1:30.90 .RED   
      45.12   45.78                                                
  6 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:35.51    1:34.83 .RED   
  7 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              1:53.11    1:36.29 .RED   
      47.75   48.54                                                
  8 Goldner, David S           9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.87        
    1:54.82                                                        
  9 Stratton, Cooper G        10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:13.39        
    1:00.34 1:13.05                                                
 -- Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
    1:49.09   26.57                                                
 -- Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA              1:55.67         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
    1:46.27   26.08                                                
 -- Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
      51.43   52.83                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
          57.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                42.59      43.46 .BLU   
  2 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                44.26      43.97 .BLU   
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                45.08      46.00 .RED   
  4 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA                47.21      47.50 .RED   
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                50.14      47.69 .RED   
  6 Anderson, Justin R        10 SAND-CA                   NT      59.28        
  7 Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA              1:06.70    1:02.01        
  8 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:00.28    1:02.89        
  9 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:29.45        
 -- Goldner, David S           9 SAND-CA              1:28.66         DQ        
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA              1:05.51         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
        2:04.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:23.77    1:22.17 .BLU   
    1:07.13   15.04                                                
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:34.38    1:35.08 .BLU   
  3 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:36.28    1:41.31 .RED   
  4 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:41.26    1:41.40 .RED   
      48.75   52.65                                                
  5 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:45.98    1:42.01 .RED   
      56.37   45.64                                                
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:51.09    1:43.45 .RED   
    1:03.12   40.33                                                
  7 Trenholm, Conlan D        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:44.49 .RED   
      48.75   55.74                                                
  8 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA              2:11.17    1:55.96 SCAT   
  9 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              2:03.80    1:58.34 SCAT   
 -- Rouhani, Ryan P            9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke cycle out of order - other than one pull followed by one kick
    1:03.12 1:10.62                                                
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
          51.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                30.71      31.10 .BLU   
  2 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                32.94      32.15 .BLU   
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                36.29      36.12 .BLU   
  4 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                36.44      38.46 .RED   
  5 Yoon, Chris               10 SAND-CA                44.05      39.89 .RED   
  6 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA                49.56      40.07 .RED   
  7 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                50.35      45.63 SCAT   
  8 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                   NT      46.73 SCAT   
  9 DaBour, Nicholas A        10 SAND-CA              1:10.50      57.22        
 10 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:10.10    1:14.80        
 -- Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA              1:02.11         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
 -- Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                43.92         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
        1:59.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:31.21    1:27.94 .BLU   
      39.20   48.74                                                
  2 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:45.64 SCAT   
      45.69   59.95                                                
  3 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              2:02.31    2:00.47        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
        1:49.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:26.04    1:27.36 .RED   
      40.99   46.37                                                
  2 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:30.41    1:33.62 .RED   
      42.73   50.89                                                
 -- Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:19.67         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
      36.97   44.57                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
        3:44.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              2:32.62    2:28.22 .BLU   
      32.04   38.11   44.08   33.99                                
  2 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              2:34.14    2:32.22 .BLU   
      33.85   38.55   45.30   34.52                                
  3 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              3:02.64    3:16.82 .RED   
      50.76   49.60   52.87   43.59                                
  4 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              3:25.53    3:17.28 .RED   
      51.00   48.75 1:37.53                                        
  5 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                   NT    3:19.23 .RED   
      47.11   51.10   53.56   47.46                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
          30.80  11-12 .BLU
          33.60  11-12 .RED
          38.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                27.77      27.62 SF     
  2 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                29.86      29.73 SF     
  3 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                31.15      31.86 .RED   
  4 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                40.35      38.99 SCAT   
  5 Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA                43.17      39.74        
  6 Truong, Nolan T           12 SAND-CA                44.07      40.42        
  7 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                40.87      42.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:06.20  11-12 .BLU
        1:12.20  11-12 .RED
        1:19.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:05.83    1:04.92 .BLU   
      31.43   33.49                                                
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:05.47    1:08.46 .RED   
      32.33   36.13                                                
  3 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:09.45    1:09.17 .RED   
      32.95   36.22                                                
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:19.36    1:17.20 SCAT   
      36.45   40.75                                                
  5 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:25.81    1:26.25        
      40.55   45.70                                                
  6 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              1:27.84    1:27.16        
      42.22   44.94                                                
  7 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.00        
      41.01   48.99                                                
  8 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA              1:36.04    1:30.42        
  9 Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.68        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        2:24.60  11-12 .BLU
        2:37.80  11-12 .RED
        2:54.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              2:31.39    2:34.40 .RED   
      33.31   39.35   41.53   40.21                                
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              2:29.87    2:36.91 .RED   
      32.92   39.34   42.46   42.19                                
  3 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA              2:40.61    2:37.35 .RED   
      34.30   39.71   42.66   40.68                                
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              2:53.42    2:46.58 SCAT   
      37.04   42.08   44.44   43.02                                
  5 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:54.62 SCAT   
      36.85   44.64   47.22   45.91                                
  6 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              3:16.29    3:04.58        
      40.69   46.99   48.70   48.20                                
  7 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:07.28        
      44.82   50.12 1:32.34                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
          45.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                33.89      34.08 .BLU   
  2 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                38.02      37.25 .RED   
  3 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                39.32      39.91 .RED   
  4 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA                43.47      44.11 SCAT   
  5 Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA                48.35      44.83 SCAT   
  6 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                49.77      45.53 SCAT   
  7 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                42.52      45.88 SCAT   
  8 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                47.50      49.13        
  9 Truong, Nolan T           12 SAND-CA                52.17      50.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:20.50  11-12 .BLU
        1:28.00  11-12 .RED
        1:39.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:17.03    1:13.30 SF     
      35.68   37.62                                                
  2 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:21.43    1:24.76 .RED   
      41.18   43.58                                                
 -- Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
      46.75   54.60                                                
 -- Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
      48.33   57.74                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        2:51.40  11-12 .BLU
        3:07.30  11-12 .RED
        3:07.30  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:53.38 .RED   
      41.30   45.01 1:27.07                                        
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:02.81 .RED   
      41.78   45.32   46.99   48.72                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
          51.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                35.47      36.60 .BLU   
  2 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                44.33      46.24 SCAT   
  3 Truong, Nolan T           12 SAND-CA                53.15      53.45        
  4 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                49.90      54.08        
 -- Soghomonian, Serbey A     11 SAND-CA                51.57         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:29.00  11-12 .BLU
        1:37.10  11-12 .RED
        1:47.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Nolan T           12 SAND-CA              1:48.69    1:51.70        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
          43.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                50.06      49.35        
  2 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA                52.57      49.87        
  3 Truong, Nolan T           12 SAND-CA                   NT      59.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        1:18.20  11-12 .BLU
        1:25.30  11-12 .RED
        1:37.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:40.28        
      45.05   55.23                                                
  2 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:37.47    1:41.11        
      45.83   55.28                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
        1:37.99  SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:25.73 SCAT   
      35.22   50.51                                                
 -- Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              1:41.00         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
      47.38   47.55                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  11-12 SF LV Super Finals
        2:46.50  11-12 .BLU
        3:01.70  11-12 .RED
        3:21.99  11-12 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              3:11.29    3:02.32 SCAT   
      42.18   46.87   53.66   39.61                                
  2 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:09.50 SCAT   
      42.84   46.55   56.62   43.49                                
 -- Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn) - breast
      42.83   44.92   58.66   39.82                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  13-14 .BLU
          29.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
          30.00  13-14 .RED
          34.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                28.02      27.56 SF     
  2 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA                28.78      28.96 SF     
  3 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       13 SAND-CA                31.05      31.54 SCAT   
  4 Bermudez-Rodriguez, Joce  13 SAND-CA                   NT      32.24 SCAT   
  5 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA                34.09      34.52 SCAT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  13-14 .BLU
        1:02.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:05.00  13-14 .RED
        1:14.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       13 SAND-CA              1:12.12    1:08.06 SCAT   
      32.84   35.22                                                
  2 Bermudez-Rodriguez, Joce  13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:12.25 SCAT   
      34.54   37.71                                                
  3 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA              1:17.71    1:19.12        
      36.88   42.24                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  13-14 .BLU
        2:14.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        2:22.80  13-14 .RED
        2:39.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              2:36.44    2:17.72 .RED   
      30.58   34.73   36.46   35.95                                
  2 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:17.37    2:22.69 .RED   
      31.82   36.11   38.13   36.63                                
  3 Bermudez-Rodriguez, Joce  13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:37.15 SCAT   
      34.97   39.64   41.76   40.78                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:18.00  13-14 .RED
        1:29.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez-Rodriguez, Joce  13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:24.57 SCAT   
      40.52   44.05                                                
  2 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA              1:40.75    1:33.78        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:25.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:26.30  13-14 .RED
        1:39.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez-Rodriguez, Joce  13 SAND-CA              2:02.53    1:36.01 SCAT   
      46.64   49.37                                                
  2 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA              1:38.51    1:39.69 SCAT   
      46.95   52.74                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:13.80  13-14 .RED
        1:13.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        1:26.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       13 SAND-CA              1:41.20    1:34.50        
      44.26   50.24                                                
 -- Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:13.61         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - Non-simultaneous touch
      39.11   41.77                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        2:47.30  13-14 .RED
        3:05.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:57.38 SCAT   
      39.66   43.76   47.13   46.83                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  13-14 .BLU
        2:34.99  13-14 SF LV Super Finals
        2:42.60  13-14 .RED
        2:59.99  13-14 SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:40.08    2:41.50 .RED   
      36.70   41.80   47.94   35.06                                
  2 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       13 SAND-CA              3:25.00    2:50.56 SCAT   
      41.98   39.27   50.91   38.40                                
  3 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA              3:29.32    3:16.08        
      45.08   50.67   56.40   43.93                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O .BLU
          28.90  15&O .RED
          29.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
          32.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                   NT      28.68 .RED   
  2 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA                28.57      28.84 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  15&O .BLU
        1:02.60  15&O .RED
        1:02.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        1:09.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              1:05.68    1:03.25 SCAT   
      30.02   33.23                                                
  2 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.88 SCAT   
      32.88   35.00                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  15&O .BLU
        2:14.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        2:16.20  15&O .RED
        2:29.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:32.25        
      32.69   37.79   39.21   42.56                                
  2 Zarkos, Yianni N          15 SAND-CA              2:30.43    2:33.06        
      31.59 1:20.18   41.57                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  15&O .BLU
        1:13.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        1:14.50  15&O .RED
        1:19.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:12.59 SF     
      35.94   36.65                                                
  2 Zarkos, Yianni N          15 SAND-CA              1:15.83    1:15.79 SCAT   
      35.65   40.14                                                
 -- Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              1:15.34         DQ        
      No touch at turn
      37.34   41.59                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  15&O .BLU
        1:22.70  15&O .RED
        1:25.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        1:29.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              1:19.65    1:20.31 .RED   
      37.77   42.54                                                
  2 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.64 SCAT   
      40.96   45.68                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  15&O .BLU
        2:34.70  15&O .RED
        2:34.99  15&O SF LV Super Finals
        2:51.99  15&O SCAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              2:44.47    2:37.49 SCAT   
      34.34   42.79   44.95   35.41                                
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              3:01.95    2:57.38        
      37.22   45.22   49.03   45.91                                
  2 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:04.44        
      42.30   46.06   48.18   47.90                                
  3 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:12.00        
      43.66   50.46   50.01   47.87                                
  4 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       13 SAND-CA              3:40.53    3:18.79        
      46.02   51.56   52.11   49.10