LVSC Winter Fling corrected 12/24 - Meet Results

LVSC Winter Fling corrected 12/24
12/14/2018 - 12/15/2018
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 12/26/2018

Event 15 heat 3 whole heat was corrected.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2018CA LVSCFROSTY FLING - 12/14/2018                      
                  LVSC FROSTY FLING 2018, Sanction #: #18-351                  
                         Hosted by Las Vegas Swim club                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                34.04      34.20        
  2 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA                34.96      34.31        
  3 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                35.68      35.61        
  4 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                37.17      35.95        
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                35.00      35.95        
  6 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA                39.37      36.19        
  7 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA               37.26      36.21        
  8 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                35.99      36.61        
  9 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                35.80      36.67        
 10 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                36.42      36.70        
 11 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA                37.79      37.30        
 12 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                36.47      37.77        
 13 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                38.77      38.07        
 14 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                41.42      40.60        
 15 Brophy, Shane K            7 BLUE-CA                42.83      41.19        
 16 Lesko, Molly R             8 Avengers-CA            41.09      41.94        
 17 Pollock, Riley A           8 Avengers-CA            40.01      42.97        
 18 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                44.08      44.41        
 19 Whipple, Chloe J          10 Avengers-CA            42.01      44.59        
 20 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                47.56      45.31        
 21 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                45.19      45.70        
 22 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA            52.18      45.85        
 22 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                45.78      45.85        
 24 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                46.88      46.12        
 25 Pramoda, Dolly            10 LTNV-CA                48.66      46.69        
 26 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                47.33      46.76        
 27 Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA                52.32      48.07        
 28 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                51.68      48.84        
 29 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                41.71      48.88        
 30 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.51        
 31 Stewart, Jordyn D          8 LVSC-CA              1:04.20      58.77        
 32 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:06.74    1:00.72        
 33 Loiselle, Lydia P          7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:16.82        
                  35.62     1:16.82 (41.20)                                        
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:18.97    1:18.12        
                  37.51     1:18.12 (40.61)                                        
  3 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA              1:21.78    1:19.46        
                  37.65     1:19.46 (41.81)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:22.94    1:20.63        
                  38.04     1:20.63 (42.59)                                        
  5 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:21.83    1:21.48        
                  39.44     1:21.48 (42.04)                                        
  6 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:18.89    1:21.79        
  7 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA              1:24.38    1:22.94        
                  38.75     1:22.94 (44.19)                                        
  8 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA              1:30.64    1:23.13        
                  38.62     1:23.13 (44.51)                                        
  9 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:24.21    1:25.03        
                  39.42     1:25.03 (45.61)                                        
 10 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:27.30    1:25.92        
                  40.73     1:25.92 (45.19)                                        
 11 Robinson, Bella C         10 LTNV-CA              1:28.43    1:26.45        
                  39.21     1:26.45 (47.24)                                        
 12 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:27.79    1:29.11        
                  40.96     1:29.11 (48.15)                                        
 13 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA              1:36.53    1:35.51        
                  44.61     1:35.51 (50.90)                                        
 14 Pollock, Riley A           8 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:37.48        
                  44.09     1:37.48 (53.39)                                        
 15 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              1:44.81    1:39.94        
                  44.80     1:39.94 (55.14)                                        
 16 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:38.52    1:41.34        
                  47.00     1:41.34 (54.34)                                        
 17 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.00        
 18 Pramoda, Dolly            10 LTNV-CA              1:50.94    1:43.56        
                  47.49     1:43.56 (56.07)                                        
 19 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:44.91        
                  47.57     1:44.91 (57.34)                                        
 20 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA              2:21.23    1:45.71        
                  47.63     1:45.71 (58.08)                                        
 21 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          2:20.01    1:46.00        
                  48.94     1:46.00 (57.06)                                        
 22 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:49.25        
 23 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.68        
 24 Stewart, Jordyn D          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:51.70        
                  38.60     1:23.67 (45.07)     2:09.57 (45.90)     2:51.70 (42.13)
  2 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              2:50.06    2:53.80        
                  39.38     1:24.38 (45.00)     2:09.13 (44.75)     2:53.80 (44.67)
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:53.92        
                  39.63     1:25.13 (45.50)     2:09.83 (44.70)     2:53.92 (44.09)
  4 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              2:57.62    2:55.51        
                  38.76     1:24.11 (45.35)     2:10.77 (46.66)     2:55.51 (44.74)
  5 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA              3:10.51    2:57.61        
                  38.73     1:24.53 (45.80)     2:13.10 (48.57)     2:57.61 (44.51)
  6 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:01.27        
                  39.40     1:26.80 (47.40)     2:15.30 (48.50)     3:01.27 (45.97)
  7 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:01.36        
                  40.00     1:27.00 (47.00)     2:16.70 (49.70)     3:01.36 (44.66)
  8 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              3:02.40    3:02.23        
                  41.65     1:29.45 (47.80)     2:18.31 (48.86)     3:02.23 (43.92)
  9 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA              3:08.14    3:03.88        
                  41.36     1:28.73 (47.37)     2:17.94 (49.21)     3:03.88 (45.94)
 10 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              2:59.66    3:06.22        
                  42.59     1:31.29 (48.70)     2:19.22 (47.93)     3:06.22 (47.00)
 11 Robinson, Bella C         10 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:07.20        
                  40.98     1:30.71 (49.73)     2:21.48 (50.77)     3:07.20 (45.72)
 12 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              3:33.69    3:09.26        
                  45.37     1:34.97 (49.60)     2:24.61 (49.64)     3:09.26 (44.65)
 13 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:29.92        
                                  45.08 ( )   3:29.92 (2:44.84)                    
 14 Pramoda, Dolly            10 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:51.71        
                  49.75     1:48.27 (58.52)   2:50.39 (1:02.12)   3:51.71 (1:01.32)
 15 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    4:05.95        
                  51.13   1:56.71 (1:05.58)   4:05.95 (2:09.24)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                40.70      38.12        
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                40.21      40.69        
  3 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                41.44      41.34        
  4 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                42.39      43.49        
  5 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                42.37      44.32        
  6 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA                45.83      44.52        
  7 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                43.45      45.17        
  8 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                45.28      48.06        
  9 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.85        
 10 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                46.95      49.37        
 11 Whipple, Chloe J          10 Avengers-CA            55.01      49.93        
 12 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.15        
 13 Pollock, Riley A           8 Avengers-CA            45.01      52.91        
 14 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA            50.01      54.18        
 15 Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA                55.75      54.68        
 16 Stewart, Jordyn D          8 LVSC-CA              1:12.34      58.03        
 17 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                57.60      59.05        
 18 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:00.12      59.94        
 19 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.41        
 20 Loiselle, Lydia P          7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.39        
 21 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:09.45    1:18.39        
 -- Lesko, Molly R             8 Avengers-CA            49.06         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 -- Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                49.28         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:24.68    1:22.36        
                  41.60     1:22.36 (40.76)                                        
  2 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:22.97        
                  49.98     1:22.97 (32.99)                                        
  3 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:30.87    1:23.76        
                  41.58     1:23.76 (42.18)                                        
  4 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA              1:33.93    1:25.97        
                  40.54     1:25.97 (45.43)                                        
  5 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:29.02    1:29.57        
                  43.41     1:29.57 (46.16)                                        
  6 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA              1:38.39    1:29.84        
                  43.69     1:29.84 (46.15)                                        
  7 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:34.25        
  8 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:45.55    1:37.87        
  9 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.04        
 10 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:49.38    1:38.27        
 11 Robinson, Bella C         10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:39.87        
                  50.32     1:39.87 (49.55)                                        
 12 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:52.78    1:42.25        
 13 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              1:50.46    1:43.98        
 14 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.65        
 15 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:45.67        
 16 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:56.54        
 17 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          2:30.01    1:56.79        
                  47.43   1:56.79 (1:09.36)                                        
 18 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.71        
 19 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:10.10        
 -- Pollock, Riley A           8 Avengers-CA          1:45.01         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
                  56.75          DQ (58.26)                                        
 -- Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:57.09         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                44.12      42.23        
  2 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                47.15      44.40        
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                50.13      48.58        
  4 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                52.01      49.10        
  5 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                49.04      49.45        
  6 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA               52.24      49.73        
  7 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                50.84      50.10        
  8 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                55.47      50.14        
  8 Pramoda, Dolly            10 LTNV-CA                53.05      50.14        
 10 Pollock, Riley A           8 Avengers-CA          1:00.01      50.28        
 11 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:04.95      51.29        
 12 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                53.33      51.46        
 12 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                57.05      51.46        
 14 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA                55.32      52.87        
 14 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:00.01      52.87        
 16 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA                56.67      53.15        
 17 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                56.64      53.66        
 17 Lesko, Molly R             8 Avengers-CA            53.13      53.66        
 19 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                55.04      53.80        
 20 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA            57.88      54.74        
 21 Whipple, Chloe J          10 Avengers-CA          1:15.01      55.63        
 22 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.01        
 23 Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.63        
 -- Loiselle, Lydia P          7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick - Foot/Feet not turned out (propulsive part of kick)
 -- Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Hands - Beyond hipline after first pull
 -- Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                44.87         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 -- Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                58.17         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick - Scissors type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:36.77    1:33.04        
                  43.90     1:33.04 (49.14)                                        
  2 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:37.53    1:38.48        
                  45.90     1:38.48 (52.58)                                        
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:59.44    1:43.39        
                  50.57     1:43.39 (52.82)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:46.36    1:46.74        
                  51.97     1:46.74 (54.77)                                        
  5 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA             1:50.59    1:50.34        
                  52.15     1:50.34 (58.19)                                        
  6 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:51.75        
                  53.05     1:51.75 (58.70)                                        
  7 Pramoda, Dolly            10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:53.85        
  8 Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA              1:57.00    1:57.85        
                  55.81   1:57.85 (1:02.04)                                        
  9 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:59.03        
                  56.41   1:59.03 (1:02.62)                                        
 10 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:00.13        
                  58.14   2:00.13 (1:01.99)                                        
 11 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              2:06.76    2:00.95        
                  55.94   2:00.95 (1:05.01)                                        
 12 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.43        
                  56.53   2:01.43 (1:04.90)                                        
 13 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:01.91        
 14 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              2:16.40    2:02.40        
                  59.56   2:02.40 (1:02.84)                                        
 15 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:02.51        
                  58.24   2:02.51 (1:04.27)                                        
 16 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              2:18.53    2:04.49        
                1:00.23   2:04.49 (1:04.26)                                        
 17 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:05.82        
                  59.22   2:05.82 (1:06.60)                                        
 18 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    2:08.69        
                1:01.75   2:08.69 (1:06.94)                                        
 19 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:13.16        
                1:04.06   2:13.16 (1:09.10)                                        
 20 Pollock, Riley A           8 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    2:24.09        
                1:05.82   2:24.09 (1:18.27)                                        
 -- Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not simultaneous
                1:12.44        DQ (1:18.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                38.44      40.14        
  2 Robinson, Bella C         10 LTNV-CA                46.34      40.82        
  3 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                44.09      42.07        
  4 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:00.20      42.26        
  5 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                41.33      44.88        
  6 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA                46.75      46.06        
  7 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA               54.39      46.31        
  8 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                46.05      46.62        
  9 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                44.48      48.32        
 10 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                50.26      50.83        
 11 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                   NT      50.92        
 12 Brophy, Shane K            7 BLUE-CA                54.10      51.81        
 13 Lesko, Molly R             8 Avengers-CA            50.45      52.30        
 14 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                49.65      52.38        
 15 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                53.81      57.17        
 16 Pramoda, Dolly            10 LTNV-CA              1:01.11      58.53        
 17 Whipple, Chloe J          10 Avengers-CA          1:00.01      59.78        
 18 Pollock, Riley A           8 Avengers-CA            50.01    1:01.50        
 19 Wood, Kaylee Ann           8 Avengers-CA          1:05.01    1:04.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA              1:37.40    1:28.44        
                  40.25     1:28.44 (48.19)                                        
  2 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA              1:37.40    1:35.99        
                  42.67     1:35.99 (53.32)                                        
  3 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:37.40    1:45.61        
                  47.51     1:45.61 (58.10)                                        
 -- Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:37.40         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous
                  49.08          DQ (57.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:27.63    1:26.87        
                  42.63     1:26.87 (44.24)                                        
  2 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:33.51    1:30.13        
                  41.44     1:30.13 (48.69)                                        
  3 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:34.54    1:31.26        
                  43.39     1:31.26 (47.87)                                        
  4 Williams, Grace M          9 LVSC-CA              1:34.40    1:33.11        
                  42.50     1:33.11 (50.61)                                        
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:38.96    1:34.57        
  6 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:37.04    1:34.93        
                  45.32     1:34.93 (49.61)                                        
  7 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:34.16    1:36.96        
  8 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA              1:37.90    1:37.66        
                  46.68     1:37.66 (50.98)                                        
  9 Robinson, Bella C         10 LTNV-CA              1:43.80    1:39.31        
                  48.01     1:39.31 (51.30)                                        
 10 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:35.09    1:39.38        
                  49.41     1:39.38 (49.97)                                        
 11 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA              1:54.89    1:41.50        
                  48.08     1:41.50 (53.42)                                        
 12 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA              1:45.88    1:43.38        
                  49.63     1:43.38 (53.75)                                        
 13 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:40.10    1:44.51        
                  48.29     1:44.51 (56.22)                                        
 14 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA              1:46.81    1:46.81        
                  49.78     1:46.81 (57.03)                                        
 15 Millman, Amber X           8 LVSC-CA              1:58.39    1:49.62        
                  52.38     1:49.62 (57.24)                                        
 16 Brophy, Shane K            7 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:50.75        
                  53.51     1:50.75 (57.24)                                        
 17 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:50.32    1:56.49        
 18 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:57.58        
                  58.56     1:57.58 (59.02)                                        
 19 Wang, Alexis H             9 LVSC-CA              2:01.36    1:58.72        
 20 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:00.47        
                  56.85   2:00.47 (1:03.62)                                        
 21 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:05.69        
                  57.29   2:05.69 (1:08.40)                                        
 22 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:16.09        
                1:06.43   2:16.09 (1:09.66)                                        
 -- Chackel, Mia P             8 LVSC-CA              1:59.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  57.97          DQ (56.30)                                        
 -- Pramoda, Dolly            10 LTNV-CA              2:01.35         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
                  58.97          DQ (58.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:11.43        
                  40.92     1:29.92 (49.00)     2:26.85 (56.93)     3:11.43 (44.58)
  2 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA             3:23.50    3:24.12        
                  49.35     1:37.25 (47.90)   2:39.17 (1:01.92)     3:24.12 (44.95)
 -- Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              3:23.50         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery - fly
                  48.32     1:37.92 (49.60)     2:37.42 (59.50)          DQ (42.34)
 -- Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              3:24.89         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
                  46.22     1:32.39 (46.17)     2:29.62 (57.23)          DQ (46.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               28.10      28.72        
  2 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA                28.39      28.73        
  3 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                29.67      29.17        
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                30.29      29.57        
  5 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                31.55      29.84        
  6 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                30.52      30.07        
  7 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                29.84      30.08        
  8 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                29.43      30.27        
  9 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                30.26      30.84        
 10 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA               31.75      30.97        
 11 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                31.33      31.46        
 12 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                31.30      31.51        
 13 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                31.78      31.70        
 14 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                31.31      31.83        
 14 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                31.59      31.83        
 16 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                33.30      32.06        
 17 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                32.39      32.17        
 18 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA               32.95      33.13        
 19 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA                38.37      33.23        
 20 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                33.48      33.53        
 21 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                33.66      33.83        
 22 Abouzeid, Celine T        11 LTNV-CA                38.93      33.89        
 23 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                34.27      33.90        
 24 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA               34.51      34.11        
 25 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                35.16      35.40        
 26 Pramoda, Chili            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      36.45        
 27 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA               40.61      38.26        
 28 Shimamoto, Rachel E       12 Avengers-CA            48.01      38.63        
 29 Super, Rachel D           11 LVSC-CA                35.25      38.85        
 30 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                36.66      38.99        
 31 White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA                49.11      41.91        
 32 Whipple, Gabby J          12 Avengers-CA            45.01      42.51        
 33 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA                43.20      42.79        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:02.65    1:01.95        
                  29.92     1:01.95 (32.03)                                        
  2 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:06.29    1:02.98        
                  30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)                                        
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:03.91    1:04.44        
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:08.84    1:04.64        
                  31.03     1:04.64 (33.61)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              1:10.86    1:05.97        
                  32.66     1:05.97 (33.31)                                        
  6 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:04.99    1:06.79        
                  32.37     1:06.79 (34.42)                                        
  7 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:04.47    1:07.23        
                  32.04     1:07.23 (35.19)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             1:10.94    1:07.59        
                  32.40     1:07.59 (35.19)                                        
  9 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:06.12    1:07.90        
                  32.68     1:07.90 (35.22)                                        
 10 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:08.87    1:08.27        
                  32.52     1:08.27 (35.75)                                        
 11 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:07.16    1:08.36        
                  32.26     1:08.36 (36.10)                                        
 12 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             1:09.94    1:10.03        
                  34.07     1:10.03 (35.96)                                        
 13 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:11.19    1:10.52        
                  33.72     1:10.52 (36.80)                                        
 14 Chen, Karla J             11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:10.94        
                  32.98     1:10.94 (37.96)                                        
 15 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:15.51    1:12.96        
                  35.43     1:12.96 (37.53)                                        
 16 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:15.46    1:14.08        
                  34.67     1:14.08 (39.41)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:16.28    1:14.15        
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)                                        
 18 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             1:15.59    1:14.87        
                  35.26     1:14.87 (39.61)                                        
 19 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:13.56    1:15.20        
                  36.54     1:15.20 (38.66)                                        
 20 Abouzeid, Celine T        11 LTNV-CA              1:22.10    1:15.74        
                  35.71     1:15.74 (40.03)                                        
 21 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.28    1:16.28        
                  35.28     1:16.28 (41.00)                                        
 22 Loiselle, Allison A       11 LVSC-CA              1:15.15    1:17.48        
                  36.32     1:17.48 (41.16)                                        
 23 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   11 LVSC-CA              1:39.81    1:17.79        
                  36.29     1:17.79 (41.50)                                        
 24 Perez, Sofia L            12 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:19.81        
                  37.32     1:19.81 (42.49)                                        
 25 Pramoda, Chili            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:20.82        
                  37.01     1:20.82 (43.81)                                        
 26 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA             1:29.95    1:24.31        
                  39.78     1:24.31 (44.53)                                        
 27 Super, Rachel D           11 LVSC-CA              1:21.27    1:25.53        
                  39.38     1:25.53 (46.15)                                        
 28 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:23.23    1:25.67        
                  40.41     1:25.67 (45.26)                                        
 29 Shimamoto, Rachel E       12 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:28.27        
                  37.72     1:28.27 (50.55)                                        
 30 White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA              1:30.99    1:30.60        
 31 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA              1:35.35    1:33.07        
                  42.68     1:33.07 (50.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              2:33.36    2:24.97        
                  35.05     1:12.61 (37.56)     1:51.18 (38.57)     2:24.97 (33.79)
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              2:27.84    2:25.00        
                  33.35     1:09.83 (36.48)     1:48.40 (38.57)     2:25.00 (36.60)
  3 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              2:22.61    2:26.89        
                  33.38     1:12.11 (38.73)     1:50.95 (38.84)     2:26.89 (35.94)
  4 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:33.30    2:28.33        
                  34.73     1:12.57 (37.84)     1:51.03 (38.46)     2:28.33 (37.30)
  5 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              2:26.16    2:28.70        
                  33.40     1:11.01 (37.61)     1:50.48 (39.47)     2:28.70 (38.22)
  6 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              2:51.52    2:31.33        
                  33.81     1:12.37 (38.56)     1:52.36 (39.99)     2:31.33 (38.97)
  7 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              2:51.82    2:34.91        
                  35.46     1:15.47 (40.01)     1:56.58 (41.11)     2:34.91 (38.33)
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              2:50.06    2:42.19        
                  37.12     1:17.80 (40.68)     2:01.06 (43.26)     2:42.19 (41.13)
  9 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              2:41.83    2:43.30        
                  36.01     1:18.08 (42.07)     2:00.87 (42.79)     2:43.30 (42.43)
 10 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA              2:44.70    2:47.55        
                  36.30     1:19.58 (43.28)     2:04.15 (44.57)     2:47.55 (43.40)
 11 Abouzeid, Celine T        11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:47.98        
                  36.28     1:19.74 (43.46)     2:05.36 (45.62)     2:47.98 (42.62)
 12 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:50.54        
                  39.07     1:24.77 (45.70)   2:50.54 (1:25.77)                    
 13 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              3:00.91    2:50.99        
                  37.24     1:20.55 (43.31)     2:06.47 (45.92)     2:50.99 (44.52)
 14 Super, Rachel D           11 LVSC-CA              3:00.92    2:59.08        
                  39.85     1:26.89 (47.04)     2:14.54 (47.65)     2:59.08 (44.54)
 15 Perez, Sofia L            12 Avengers-CA          3:15.01    3:01.73        
                  39.90     1:26.55 (46.65)     2:16.67 (50.12)     3:01.73 (45.06)
 16 Pramoda, Chili            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:06.64        
                  39.41     1:26.87 (47.46)     2:17.56 (50.69)     3:06.64 (49.08)
 17 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              3:04.86    3:11.26        
                  43.97     1:32.56 (48.59)     2:22.75 (50.19)     3:11.26 (48.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                33.53      32.61        
  2 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                35.69      34.19        
  3 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                36.15      34.34        
  4 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                32.67      34.42        
  5 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                34.36      34.48        
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                36.75      35.14        
  7 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                34.65      35.66        
  8 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA               36.18      35.91        
  9 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                34.20      36.09        
 10 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                37.07      36.30        
 11 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                37.33      37.01        
 12 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                36.37      37.03        
 13 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                36.19      37.33        
 14 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA               37.19      37.48        
 15 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                39.93      38.83        
 16 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                39.69      39.33        
 17 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                43.74      39.56        
 18 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                42.76      39.61        
 19 Abouzeid, Celine T        11 LTNV-CA                47.48      43.91        
 20 White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA                47.82      45.57        
 21 Shimamoto, Rachel E       12 Avengers-CA            55.01      45.74        
 22 Super, Rachel D           11 LVSC-CA                39.93      46.02        
 23 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA                46.59      46.21        
 -- Whipple, Gabby J          12 Avengers-CA            55.01         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:26.35    1:13.29        
                  35.81     1:13.29 (37.48)                                        
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.00    1:13.57        
                  35.74     1:13.57 (37.83)                                        
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:14.83    1:15.61        
                  37.88     1:15.61 (37.73)                                        
  4 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:11.92    1:15.79        
                  36.15     1:15.79 (39.64)                                        
  5 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:27.32    1:16.50        
                  37.73     1:16.50 (38.77)                                        
  6 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:13.94    1:16.83        
                  36.97     1:16.83 (39.86)                                        
  7 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:15.20    1:17.45        
                  38.05     1:17.45 (39.40)                                        
  8 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             1:20.51    1:18.93        
                  38.63     1:18.93 (40.30)                                        
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.25    1:19.71        
                  38.23     1:19.71 (41.48)                                        
 10 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:18.20    1:19.94        
                  38.60     1:19.94 (41.34)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:21.92    1:20.66        
                  39.23     1:20.66 (41.43)                                        
 12 Chen, Karla J             11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:22.77        
                  40.74     1:22.77 (42.03)                                        
 13 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:23.55        
                  39.86     1:23.55 (43.69)                                        
 14 Loiselle, Allison A       11 LVSC-CA              1:25.73    1:24.40        
                  41.09     1:24.40 (43.31)                                        
 15 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.98        
                1:26.18         1:25.98 ( )                                        
 16 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:30.04    1:27.48        
                  42.59     1:27.48 (44.89)                                        
 17 Abouzeid, Celine T        11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:33.95        
                  45.73     1:33.95 (48.22)                                        
 18 Super, Rachel D           11 LVSC-CA              1:35.51    1:36.26        
                  47.10     1:36.26 (49.16)                                        
 19 Perez, Sofia L            12 Avengers-CA          1:40.01    1:37.59        
                  46.98     1:37.59 (50.61)                                        
 20 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA              1:43.00    1:39.42        
 21 Shimamoto, Rachel E       12 Avengers-CA          1:55.01    1:42.06        
                  48.67     1:42.06 (53.39)                                        
 -- White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA              2:17.20         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:28.99    2:25.68        
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)     1:48.81 (37.37)     2:25.68 (36.87)
  2 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:31.48        
                  37.19     1:16.25 (39.06)     1:55.92 (39.67)     2:31.48 (35.56)
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:36.15        
                  37.19     1:17.00 (39.81)     1:57.26 (40.26)     2:36.15 (38.89)
  4 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:41.51        
                  37.48     1:19.18 (41.70)     2:01.04 (41.86)     2:41.51 (40.47)
  5 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:48.17        
                  38.85     1:22.32 (43.47)     2:06.99 (44.67)     2:48.17 (41.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA                37.28      35.74        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                36.33      38.29        
  3 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                39.74      39.52        
  4 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA               41.23      39.83        
  5 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               40.65      40.66        
  6 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                40.84      40.81        
  7 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                40.63      41.07        
  8 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                40.74      41.39        
  9 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                40.83      41.45        
 10 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT      41.95        
 11 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA                52.05      41.96        
 12 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                43.76      44.87        
 13 Loiselle, Allison A       11 LVSC-CA                49.11      45.27        
 14 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA               50.87      45.84        
 15 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA               47.91      45.87        
 15 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA               44.50      45.87        
 17 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                46.04      46.40        
 18 Abouzeid, Celine T        11 LTNV-CA                49.59      46.71        
 19 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA                50.36      50.40        
 20 Pramoda, Chili            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      50.94        
 21 White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA                57.54      51.11        
 22 Whipple, Gabby J          12 Avengers-CA          1:15.01    1:01.22        
 -- Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                52.46         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:27.74    1:26.17        
                  41.77     1:26.17 (44.40)                                        
  2 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:27.29    1:26.74        
                  41.45     1:26.74 (45.29)                                        
  3 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:26.42    1:30.81        
                  43.84     1:30.81 (46.97)                                        
  4 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:29.24    1:30.84        
                  44.61     1:30.84 (46.23)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:30.82    1:32.08        
                  45.18     1:32.08 (46.90)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              1:31.60    1:33.50        
                  44.76     1:33.50 (48.74)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:35.80        
                  44.69     1:35.80 (51.11)                                        
  8 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA             1:53.08    1:38.14        
                  47.76     1:38.14 (50.38)                                        
  9 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:46.50    1:43.10        
                  48.33     1:43.10 (54.77)                                        
 10 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA              2:09.71    1:44.93        
 11 Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA              2:08.39    1:50.18        
 12 Pramoda, Chili            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:53.86        
                  52.09   1:53.86 (1:01.77)                                        
 13 Perez, Sofia L            12 Avengers-CA          1:50.01    1:55.95        
 14 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:58.45        
                  55.11   1:58.45 (1:03.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:44.80        
                  38.28     1:20.26 (41.98)     2:03.06 (42.80)     2:44.80 (41.74)
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:49.24        
                  40.71     1:23.20 (42.49)     2:06.94 (43.74)     2:49.24 (42.30)
  3 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:06.55        
                  44.53     1:31.62 (47.09)     2:19.29 (47.67)     3:06.55 (47.26)
  4 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:06.72        
                  44.17     1:32.07 (47.90)     2:19.96 (47.89)     3:06.72 (46.76)
  5 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:07.65        
                  42.00     1:29.87 (47.87)     2:19.40 (49.53)     3:07.65 (48.25)
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:15.29        
                  43.29     1:32.99 (49.70)     2:24.44 (51.45)     3:15.29 (50.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA                29.87      30.19        
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                33.15      32.68        
  3 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                37.92      33.93        
  4 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                35.07      33.95        
  5 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                35.06      35.22        
  6 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                36.30      36.13        
  7 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA               37.37      36.73        
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA               43.95      37.94        
  9 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                39.96      39.21        
 10 Loiselle, Allison A       11 LVSC-CA                38.24      40.47        
 11 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA                42.87      41.62        
 12 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                40.88      46.99        
 13 Pramoda, Chili            11 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.53        
 14 Super, Rachel D           11 LVSC-CA                48.25      49.26        
 15 Whipple, Gabby J          12 Avengers-CA          1:00.01      56.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:10.19    1:09.41        
                  32.83     1:09.41 (36.58)                                        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:27.41    1:17.46        
                  37.34     1:17.46 (40.12)                                        
  3 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:23.93    1:18.57        
                  36.74     1:18.57 (41.83)                                        
  4 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:20.42        
                  37.23     1:20.42 (43.19)                                        
  5 Chen, Karla J             11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:21.90        
                  36.86     1:21.90 (45.04)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:22.50        
                  36.83     1:22.50 (45.67)                                        
  7 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:33.16    1:26.49        
                  38.61     1:26.49 (47.88)                                        
  8 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA              1:36.45    1:31.07        
                  38.67     1:31.07 (52.40)                                        
  9 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:29.46    1:33.35        
 10 Loiselle, Allison A       11 LVSC-CA              1:43.24    1:34.56        
 11 Stamper-Kong, Elliana G   11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.45        
 12 White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.09        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             2:30.99    2:27.97        
                  34.26     1:11.50 (37.24)     1:49.38 (37.88)     2:27.97 (38.59)
  2 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:42.23        
                  36.24     1:17.95 (41.71)     2:00.90 (42.95)     2:42.23 (41.33)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:13.47    1:11.70        
                  33.34     1:11.70 (38.36)                                        
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:12.92    1:13.02        
                  34.78     1:13.02 (38.24)                                        
  3 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:27.30    1:13.14        
                  33.47     1:13.14 (39.67)                                        
  4 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:13.90    1:13.71        
                  34.35     1:13.71 (39.36)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:13.71    1:14.31        
                  33.29     1:14.31 (41.02)                                        
  6 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:12.39    1:14.35        
                  34.94     1:14.35 (39.41)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.48    1:16.70        
                  34.66     1:16.70 (42.04)                                        
  8 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:21.55    1:18.77        
                  36.46     1:18.77 (42.31)                                        
  9 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:16.76    1:19.28        
                  36.90     1:19.28 (42.38)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              1:20.39    1:19.55        
                  36.77     1:19.55 (42.78)                                        
 11 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:25.23    1:20.32        
                  37.38     1:20.32 (42.94)                                        
 12 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:30.11    1:21.60        
                  36.61     1:21.60 (44.99)                                        
 13 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.51    1:22.45        
                  37.50     1:22.45 (44.95)                                        
 14 Loiselle, Allison A       11 LVSC-CA              1:30.55    1:22.54        
                  38.79     1:22.54 (43.75)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:24.35    1:22.86        
                  38.12     1:22.86 (44.74)                                        
 16 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:27.02    1:24.18        
                  40.03     1:24.18 (44.15)                                        
 17 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:24.21    1:24.86        
                  42.15     1:24.86 (42.71)                                        
 18 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:27.79    1:25.52        
                  39.77     1:25.52 (45.75)                                        
 19 Abouzeid, Celine T        11 LTNV-CA              1:34.97    1:29.68        
                  41.31     1:29.68 (48.37)                                        
 20 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA              1:42.41    1:30.64        
 21 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA             1:42.73    1:30.99        
                  43.56     1:30.99 (47.43)                                        
 22 Pramoda, Chili            11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:39.96        
                  45.43     1:39.96 (54.53)                                        
 23 Super, Rachel D           11 LVSC-CA              1:34.22    1:40.81        
                  46.66     1:40.81 (54.15)                                        
 24 White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.45        
 25 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:37.98    1:45.31        
                  46.33     1:45.31 (58.98)                                        
 -- Klein, Aliyah N           11 LVSC-CA              1:44.36         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:32.45    2:30.68        
                  34.25     1:11.55 (37.30)     1:57.66 (46.11)     2:30.68 (33.02)
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              2:38.00    2:34.01        
                  33.96     1:10.54 (36.58)     2:01.52 (50.98)     2:34.01 (32.49)
  3 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              2:42.74    2:36.09        
                  34.20     1:14.45 (40.25)     2:02.49 (48.04)     2:36.09 (33.60)
  4 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:44.29    2:41.55        
                  35.18     1:16.26 (41.08)     2:04.52 (48.26)     2:41.55 (37.03)
  5 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:45.73        
                  36.05     1:16.69 (40.64)     2:09.92 (53.23)     2:45.73 (35.81)
  6 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:45.99        
                  36.17     1:19.77 (43.60)     2:08.79 (49.02)     2:45.99 (37.20)
  7 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:51.22        
                  36.82     1:22.04 (45.22)     2:13.29 (51.25)     2:51.22 (37.93)
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             2:53.20    2:51.31        
                  40.05     1:23.42 (43.37)     2:15.06 (51.64)     2:51.31 (36.25)
  9 Chen, Karla J             11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:51.51        
                  36.63     1:20.02 (43.39)     2:10.52 (50.50)     2:51.51 (40.99)
 10 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              2:50.67    2:51.59        
                  39.06     1:23.48 (44.42)     2:13.23 (49.75)     2:51.59 (38.36)
 11 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             3:04.10    3:03.77        
                  46.84     1:32.89 (46.05)     2:27.15 (54.26)     3:03.77 (36.62)
 12 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA              3:24.09    3:04.14        
                  37.53     1:23.95 (46.42)     2:19.31 (55.36)     3:04.14 (44.83)
 13 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              3:05.68    3:05.63        
                  39.80     1:22.87 (43.07)     2:22.33 (59.46)     3:05.63 (43.30)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Emily A         16 LVSC-CA                26.59      26.53        
  2 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                26.59      26.80        
  3 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                27.30      26.81        
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA                27.20      27.45        
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                25.16      27.58        
  6 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA                26.89      27.67        
  7 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA            27.48      28.10        
  8 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                28.41      28.15        
  9 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                27.29      28.30        
 10 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                28.08      28.51        
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                28.86      28.64        
 12 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                28.21      28.99        
 13 Thomas, Ryan N            16 LVSC-CA                28.44      29.06        
 14 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT      29.20        
 15 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA                28.90      29.42        
 16 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA                29.76      29.84        
 17 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA                29.86      30.16        
 18 Buff, Haylee N            17 Avengers-CA            28.63      30.23        
 19 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA                29.37      30.33        
 20 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA            29.51      30.39        
 20 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA                29.77      30.39        
 20 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                30.32      30.39        
 23 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA                29.83      30.53        
 24 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            29.85      30.63        
 25 Sabas, Helena C           15 LVSC-CA                29.83      30.77        
 26 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                32.22      31.17        
 27 Platt, Sophia R           16 LVSC-CA                30.28      31.33        
 28 Obrien, Lexi K            17 LVSC-CA                30.49      31.59        
 29 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA               31.02      31.63        
 30 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                33.01      32.37        
 31 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA                33.24      32.54        
 32 Engelke, Cayleigh N       15 Avengers-CA            31.72      32.76        
 33 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                33.97      32.94        
 34 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA            30.76      33.65        
 35 Dawson, Carissa N         15 BLUE-CA                33.42      33.68        
 36 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA                34.29      34.45        
 37 Cruz, Isani M             13 Storm-CA               34.84      34.46        
 38 Marinsky, Gaya            13 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.93        
 39 Payman, Yasmeen L         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      36.92        
 40 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                39.38      38.34        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                59.00      58.07        
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                57.53      58.37        
                  28.37       58.37 (30.00)                                        
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA                57.71      58.81        
                  28.17       58.81 (30.64)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                53.53      59.01        
                  28.31       59.01 (30.70)                                        
  5 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:01.07    1:00.70        
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                59.26    1:01.01        
                  29.41     1:01.01 (31.60)                                        
  7 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:00.07    1:01.17        
                  29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)                                        
  8 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:02.30    1:02.20        
                  30.03     1:02.20 (32.17)                                        
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:03.50    1:02.60        
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)                                        
 10 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:02.41    1:02.66        
                  29.90     1:02.66 (32.76)                                        
 11 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:02.38    1:03.13        
                  30.15     1:03.13 (32.98)                                        
 12 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:01.29    1:03.20        
                  30.54     1:03.20 (32.66)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:02.51    1:03.34        
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)                                        
 14 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          1:04.21    1:03.89        
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)                                        
 15 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              1:04.91    1:04.35        
                  31.04     1:04.35 (33.31)                                        
 16 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              1:05.42    1:04.74        
                  30.92     1:04.74 (33.82)                                        
 17 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:06.54    1:04.85        
                  31.26     1:04.85 (33.59)                                        
 18 Buff, Haylee N            17 Avengers-CA          1:05.01    1:04.88        
                  31.15     1:04.88 (33.73)                                        
 19 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:05.40        
                  31.08     1:05.40 (34.32)                                        
 20 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          1:03.95    1:05.41        
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)                                        
 21 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             1:04.46    1:05.46        
                  31.91     1:05.46 (33.55)                                        
 22 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              1:04.33    1:05.73        
                  31.53     1:05.73 (34.20)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Maria F        15 Storm-CA             1:05.87    1:06.08        
                  31.72     1:06.08 (34.36)                                        
 24 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:05.80    1:06.47        
                  31.95     1:06.47 (34.52)                                        
 25 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              1:04.14    1:07.08        
                  32.16     1:07.08 (34.92)                                        
 26 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:07.11        
                  32.75     1:07.11 (34.36)                                        
 27 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              1:04.57    1:07.95        
                  32.89     1:07.95 (35.06)                                        
 28 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:08.09    1:09.34        
                  32.62     1:09.34 (36.72)                                        
 29 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA          1:08.39    1:10.71        
                  33.53     1:10.71 (37.18)                                        
 30 Hood, Alexia D            13 LVSC-CA              1:16.67    1:12.82        
                  33.97     1:12.82 (38.85)                                        
 31 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:13.21    1:14.62        
                  34.73     1:14.62 (39.89)                                        
 32 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia    14 Storm-CA             1:15.77    1:16.69        
                  36.44     1:16.69 (40.25)                                        
 33 Cruz, Isani M             13 Storm-CA             1:25.23    1:17.99        
                  36.28     1:17.99 (41.71)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              2:01.35    2:05.54        
                  29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:34.00 (32.88)     2:05.54 (31.54)
  2 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          2:13.31    2:10.98        
                  29.68     1:02.43 (32.75)     1:36.34 (33.91)     2:10.98 (34.64)
  3 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:14.14    2:12.34        
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)     1:37.82 (34.62)     2:12.34 (34.52)
  4 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:13.83    2:12.79        
                  31.42     1:04.98 (33.56)     1:39.24 (34.26)     2:12.79 (33.55)
  5 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:19.90    2:17.47        
                  31.27     1:06.33 (35.06)     1:42.34 (36.01)     2:17.47 (35.13)
  6 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             2:19.67    2:18.97        
                  32.71     1:08.19 (35.48)     1:44.28 (36.09)     2:18.97 (34.69)
  7 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:17.46    2:25.64        
                  32.69     1:09.40 (36.71)     1:47.76 (38.36)     2:25.64 (37.88)
  8 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              2:27.46    2:28.75        
                  34.23     1:11.65 (37.42)     1:50.97 (39.32)     2:28.75 (37.78)
  9 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:35.21        
                  34.56     1:14.81 (40.25)     1:56.49 (41.68)     2:35.21 (38.72)
 10 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:36.51        
                  33.96     1:14.16 (40.20)     1:56.64 (42.48)     2:36.51 (39.87)
 11 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              2:38.64    2:37.59        
                  35.36     1:15.08 (39.72)     1:56.56 (41.48)     2:37.59 (41.03)
 12 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              2:42.98    2:39.73        
                  36.28     1:16.57 (40.29)     1:59.45 (42.88)     2:39.73 (40.28)
 13 Hood, Alexia D            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:50.15        
                  36.08     1:17.77 (41.69)     2:05.37 (47.60)     2:50.15 (44.78)
 14 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              2:50.28    2:51.70        
                  37.70     1:21.98 (44.28)     2:08.60 (46.62)     2:51.70 (43.10)
 15 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              2:59.28    3:01.90        
                  40.36     1:26.13 (45.77)     2:14.34 (48.21)     3:01.90 (47.56)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                32.17      31.05        
  2 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                33.75      31.11        
  3 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA                32.29      31.51        
  4 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.95        
  5 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                33.74      32.49        
  6 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA               31.42      32.60        
  7 Loiselle, Emily A         16 LVSC-CA                33.33      32.64        
  8 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA            30.01      32.75        
  9 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA                34.20      32.84        
 10 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                36.62      33.26        
 11 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                34.26      34.01        
 12 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT      34.74        
 13 Thomas, Ryan N            16 LVSC-CA                34.38      34.83        
 14 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA                36.11      34.96        
 15 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            35.01      35.27        
 16 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.54        
 17 Engelke, Cayleigh N       15 Avengers-CA            36.01      35.92        
 18 Platt, Sophia R           16 LVSC-CA                37.91      35.97        
 19 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA            40.01      36.05        
 20 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA            35.01      37.14        
 21 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.49        
 22 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA               39.86      37.61        
 23 Buff, Haylee N            17 Avengers-CA            35.01      38.49        
 24 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA                41.01      38.50        
 25 Hood, Alexia D            13 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.00        
 26 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                41.40      43.77        
 27 Marinsky, Gaya            13 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.22        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                59.70    1:03.25        
                  31.25     1:03.25 (32.00)                                        
  2 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:02.83    1:05.12        
                  32.08     1:05.12 (33.04)                                        
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:09.88    1:09.29        
                  34.08     1:09.29 (35.21)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:12.91    1:10.61        
                  34.59     1:10.61 (36.02)                                        
  5 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              1:12.84    1:11.17        
                  34.43     1:11.17 (36.74)                                        
  6 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:10.16    1:12.59        
                  35.27     1:12.59 (37.32)                                        
  7 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:17.28    1:13.80        
                  35.74     1:13.80 (38.06)                                        
  8 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:16.13    1:15.77        
                  36.74     1:15.77 (39.03)                                        
  9 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          1:15.28    1:15.81        
                  37.52     1:15.81 (38.29)                                        
 10 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              1:22.09    1:17.37        
                  37.84     1:17.37 (39.53)                                        
 11 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:17.77        
                  38.37     1:17.77 (39.40)                                        
 12 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              1:14.58    1:17.78        
                  37.43     1:17.78 (40.35)                                        
 13 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA          1:16.33    1:19.26        
                  38.65     1:19.26 (40.61)                                        
 14 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:28.98    1:21.52        
                  40.09     1:21.52 (41.43)                                        
 15 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:20.30    1:22.10        
                  39.45     1:22.10 (42.65)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Maria F        15 Storm-CA             1:20.96    1:22.92        
                  40.71     1:22.92 (42.21)                                        
 17 Hood, Alexia D            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:27.89        
                  41.32     1:27.89 (46.57)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              2:14.32    2:20.71        
                  31.70     1:06.57 (34.87)     1:43.82 (37.25)     2:20.71 (36.89)
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              2:27.44    2:28.53        
                  34.20     1:11.39 (37.19)     1:49.69 (38.30)     2:28.53 (38.84)
  3 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              2:27.25    2:33.06        
                  35.86     1:14.46 (38.60)     1:54.02 (39.56)     2:33.06 (39.04)
  4 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:33.84    2:34.23        
                  36.61     1:15.56 (38.95)     1:56.23 (40.67)     2:34.23 (38.00)
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:41.61    2:34.23        
                  36.33     1:15.64 (39.31)     1:55.94 (40.30)     2:34.23 (38.29)
  6 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              2:49.14    2:34.99        
                  37.07     1:15.68 (38.61)     1:55.57 (39.89)     2:34.99 (39.42)
  7 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:31.71    2:35.32        
                  36.83     1:16.08 (39.25)     1:55.78 (39.70)     2:35.32 (39.54)
  8 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              2:35.93    2:36.31        
                  35.89     1:15.05 (39.16)     1:55.70 (40.65)     2:36.31 (40.61)
  9 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              2:48.16    2:40.01        
                  38.15     1:19.07 (40.92)     2:00.69 (41.62)     2:40.01 (39.32)
 10 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              2:39.07    2:41.70        
                  37.48     1:17.48 (40.00)     1:59.61 (42.13)     2:41.70 (42.09)
 11 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              2:45.56    2:47.55        
                  38.79     1:21.16 (42.37)     2:05.10 (43.94)     2:47.55 (42.45)
 12 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             2:48.99    2:54.53        
                  40.72     1:24.53 (43.81)     2:09.22 (44.69)     2:54.53 (45.31)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                34.00      33.40        
  2 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                35.81      35.48        
  3 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA                38.44      36.44        
  4 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT      37.27        
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                36.46      37.71        
  6 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                41.32      37.84        
  7 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.33        
  8 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA                37.75      38.40        
  9 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA                40.69      38.61        
 10 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA            38.01      38.78        
 11 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            39.01      39.50        
 12 Sabas, Helena C           15 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.95        
 13 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA                41.18      40.00        
 14 Buff, Haylee N            17 Avengers-CA            39.01      40.24        
 14 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA                43.30      40.24        
 16 Obrien, Lexi K            17 LVSC-CA                42.64      40.70        
 17 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA               41.19      40.82        
 18 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA            50.01      41.26        
 19 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA               42.99      41.31        
 20 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.32        
 21 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA                42.19      41.65        
 22 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA            48.01      42.99        
 23 Engelke, Cayleigh N       15 Avengers-CA            40.01      43.30        
 24 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                45.03      43.45        
 25 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA                44.53      43.52        
 26 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                44.15      43.94        
 27 Hood, Alexia D            13 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.28        
 28 Dawson, Carissa N         15 BLUE-CA                   NT      44.30        
 29 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                45.47      44.37        
 30 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia    14 Storm-CA                  NT      44.71        
 31 Payman, Yasmeen L         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.27        
 32 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA                51.99      48.46        
 33 Marinsky, Gaya            13 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.47        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Sara A          14 UN-01-CA             1:18.48    1:15.40        
                  35.83     1:15.40 (39.57)                                        
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              1:13.46    1:15.56        
                  35.09     1:15.56 (40.47)                                        
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:19.62    1:20.06        
                  38.06     1:20.06 (42.00)                                        
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:21.60    1:20.42        
                  38.93     1:20.42 (41.49)                                        
  5 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:21.68    1:23.01        
                  39.61     1:23.01 (43.40)                                        
  6 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          1:24.76    1:23.58        
                  39.32     1:23.58 (44.26)                                        
  7 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:20.13    1:24.24        
                  39.53     1:24.24 (44.71)                                        
  8 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              1:22.29    1:24.63        
                  40.06     1:24.63 (44.57)                                        
  9 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:27.82    1:26.22        
                  40.68     1:26.22 (45.54)                                        
 10 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              1:28.79    1:26.55        
                  42.74     1:26.55 (43.81)                                        
 11 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             1:27.84    1:26.78        
                  41.80     1:26.78 (44.98)                                        
 12 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:27.10    1:26.98        
                  41.91     1:26.98 (45.07)                                        
 13 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              1:36.33    1:28.29        
                  41.80     1:28.29 (46.49)                                        
 14 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA              1:30.62    1:29.59        
                  41.29     1:29.59 (48.30)                                        
 15 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:31.57        
                  41.24     1:31.57 (50.33)                                        
 16 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              1:31.29    1:32.17        
                  44.45     1:32.17 (47.72)                                        
 17 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          1:30.39    1:32.30        
                  43.65     1:32.30 (48.65)                                        
 18 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia    14 Storm-CA             1:32.74    1:33.64        
                  44.88     1:33.64 (48.76)                                        
 19 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              1:33.66    1:34.43        
                  43.79     1:34.43 (50.64)                                        
 20 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:38.34    1:35.31        
                  44.65     1:35.31 (50.66)                                        
 21 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA          1:36.91    1:35.52        
                  44.68     1:35.52 (50.84)                                        
 22 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:42.21    1:40.34        
                  48.67     1:40.34 (51.67)                                        
 23 Cruz, Isani M             13 Storm-CA             1:50.43    1:45.47        
 24 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              1:49.58    1:54.72        
                  53.56   1:54.72 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:44.48    2:43.91        
                  36.43     1:16.99 (40.56)     1:59.94 (42.95)     2:43.91 (43.97)
  2 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              2:48.94    2:49.00        
                  38.19     1:21.58 (43.39)     2:05.10 (43.52)     2:49.00 (43.90)
  3 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              3:03.04    3:00.91        
                  40.91     1:26.30 (45.39)     2:13.80 (47.50)     3:00.91 (47.11)
  4 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             3:01.41    3:07.11        
                  42.49     1:29.77 (47.28)     2:18.08 (48.31)     3:07.11 (49.03)
  5 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:19.63        
                  44.50     1:34.87 (50.37)     2:28.53 (53.66)     3:19.63 (51.10)
  6 Obrien, Lexi K            17 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:21.35        
                  44.48     1:36.03 (51.55)     2:28.67 (52.64)     3:21.35 (52.68)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Emily A         16 LVSC-CA                30.59      29.33        
  2 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                33.05      29.54        
  3 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                30.66      29.72        
  4 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                30.00      30.42        
  5 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA               30.94      31.00        
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                29.25      31.14        
  7 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA                31.77      31.33        
  8 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA                32.12      32.05        
  9 Thomas, Ryan N            16 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.24        
 10 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA            33.01      32.59        
 11 Obrien, Lexi K            17 LVSC-CA                32.96      32.91        
 12 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT      33.97        
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA                34.64      34.01        
 14 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA               35.99      34.02        
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA                35.80      34.51        
 16 Platt, Sophia R           16 LVSC-CA                34.57      34.93        
 17 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA            40.01      35.34        
 18 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA                37.74      35.69        
 19 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA                38.77      35.87        
 20 Buff, Haylee N            17 Avengers-CA            32.01      36.04        
 21 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA            45.36      36.20        
 22 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA               36.99      36.32        
 23 Sabas, Helena C           15 LVSC-CA                36.65      36.50        
 24 Engelke, Cayleigh N       15 Avengers-CA            33.01      36.70        
 25 Dawson, Carissa N         15 BLUE-CA                   NT      36.76        
 26 Hood, Alexia D            13 LVSC-CA                   NT      37.49        
 27 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            32.01      37.50        
 28 Cruz, Isani M             13 Storm-CA               47.05      39.32        
 29 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                38.34      39.34        
 30 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA                40.03      39.66        
 31 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA                38.44      39.68        
 32 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                44.18      41.23        
 33 Payman, Yasmeen L         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.06        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Emily A         16 LVSC-CA              1:03.22    1:04.91        
                  30.23     1:04.91 (34.68)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:05.09        
                  30.30     1:05.09 (34.79)                                        
  3 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:08.00    1:07.57        
                  31.27     1:07.57 (36.30)                                        
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              1:06.64    1:08.09        
                  30.42     1:08.09 (37.67)                                        
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:10.31    1:10.60        
                  32.39     1:10.60 (38.21)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              1:07.96    1:11.01        
                  32.93     1:11.01 (38.08)                                        
  7 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              1:11.54    1:12.20        
                  33.26     1:12.20 (38.94)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:14.20    1:12.38        
                  32.89     1:12.38 (39.49)                                        
  9 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          1:11.55    1:12.55        
                  34.07     1:12.55 (38.48)                                        
 10 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:11.99    1:14.53        
                  34.19     1:14.53 (40.34)                                        
 11 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              1:13.13    1:15.08        
                  34.62     1:15.08 (40.46)                                        
 12 Obrien, Lexi K            17 LVSC-CA              1:14.42    1:16.45        
                  35.09     1:16.45 (41.36)                                        
 13 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          1:22.73    1:23.48        
                  39.12     1:23.48 (44.36)                                        
 14 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA          1:16.75    1:28.12        
                  39.08     1:28.12 (49.04)                                        
 15 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:29.44    1:37.56        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Sara A          14 UN-01-CA             2:21.37    2:22.32        
                  31.36     1:07.44 (36.08)     1:44.87 (37.43)     2:22.32 (37.45)
  2 Loiselle, Emily A         16 LVSC-CA              2:20.46    2:25.22        
                  32.23     1:09.18 (36.95)     1:46.09 (36.91)     2:25.22 (39.13)
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:42.07        
                  34.44     1:14.01 (39.57)     1:58.37 (44.36)     2:42.07 (43.70)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:08.00    1:06.01        
                  30.56     1:06.01 (35.45)                                        
  2 Loiselle, Emily A         16 LVSC-CA              1:09.14    1:06.50        
                  30.93     1:06.50 (35.57)                                        
  3 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:10.37    1:09.12        
                  32.34     1:09.12 (36.78)                                        
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:09.12        
                  32.59     1:09.12 (36.53)                                        
  5 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:15.40    1:09.73        
                  31.55     1:09.73 (38.18)                                        
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:10.39    1:09.77        
                  31.90     1:09.77 (37.87)                                        
  7 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              1:10.46    1:10.39        
                  32.61     1:10.39 (37.78)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              1:09.34    1:11.15        
                  33.98     1:11.15 (37.17)                                        
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:08.37    1:11.72        
                  33.53     1:11.72 (38.19)                                        
 10 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:12.39    1:11.77        
                  32.61     1:11.77 (39.16)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:14.32    1:12.04        
                  32.48     1:12.04 (39.56)                                        
 12 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:16.61    1:13.98        
                  35.14     1:13.98 (38.84)                                        
 13 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             1:15.11    1:14.67        
                  34.51     1:14.67 (40.16)                                        
 14 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:13.59    1:15.09        
                  34.77     1:15.09 (40.32)                                        
 15 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              1:19.36    1:15.63        
                  35.10     1:15.63 (40.53)                                        
 16 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:16.75    1:16.00        
                  36.03     1:16.00 (39.97)                                        
 17 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:16.41        
                  35.58     1:16.41 (40.83)                                        
 18 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:15.76    1:16.78        
                  36.20     1:16.78 (40.58)                                        
 19 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              1:18.52    1:17.00        
                  34.39     1:17.00 (42.61)                                        
 20 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:18.07        
                  34.93     1:18.07 (43.14)                                        
 21 Sabas, Helena C           15 LVSC-CA              1:18.64    1:18.39        
                  37.58     1:18.39 (40.81)                                        
 22 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.16        
                  37.27     1:19.16 (41.89)                                        
 23 Platt, Sophia R           16 LVSC-CA              1:23.44    1:21.58        
                  36.29     1:21.58 (45.29)                                        
 24 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA              1:21.09    1:22.59        
                  38.78     1:22.59 (43.81)                                        
 25 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:25.54    1:22.77        
                  37.90     1:22.77 (44.87)                                        
 26 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              1:22.91    1:22.80        
                  39.29     1:22.80 (43.51)                                        
 27 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:27.73    1:28.37        
                  40.95     1:28.37 (47.42)                                        
 28 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              1:32.98    1:30.37        
                  39.98     1:30.37 (50.39)                                        
 29 Payman, Yasmeen L         14 LVSC-CA              1:32.89    1:30.57        
                  42.15     1:30.57 (48.42)                                        
 30 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              1:34.59    1:32.44        
 31 Marinsky, Gaya            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.58        
                  47.24     1:39.58 (52.34)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:21.82    2:18.71        
                  30.74     1:06.21 (35.47)     1:47.03 (40.82)     2:18.71 (31.68)
  2 Bautista, Sara A          14 UN-01-CA             2:21.45    2:19.30        
                  30.14     1:06.80 (36.66)     1:47.23 (40.43)     2:19.30 (32.07)
  3 Loiselle, Emily A         16 LVSC-CA              2:22.28    2:24.66        
                  30.80     1:07.82 (37.02)     1:52.10 (44.28)     2:24.66 (32.56)
  4 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              2:24.16    2:30.69        
                  31.40     1:08.21 (36.81)     1:56.44 (48.23)     2:30.69 (34.25)
  5 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:32.36    2:31.73        
                  34.55     1:12.32 (37.77)     1:57.38 (45.06)     2:31.73 (34.35)
  6 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          2:33.77    2:31.99        
                  33.59     1:09.82 (36.23)     1:56.05 (46.23)     2:31.99 (35.94)
  7 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:29.84    2:34.24        
                  32.95     1:11.36 (38.41)     2:00.18 (48.82)     2:34.24 (34.06)
  8 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              2:49.59    2:41.70        
                  35.42     1:16.78 (41.36)     2:04.61 (47.83)     2:41.70 (37.09)
  9 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              2:45.36    2:45.35        
                  34.67     1:17.38 (42.71)     2:10.40 (53.02)     2:45.35 (34.95)
 10 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              2:41.83    2:45.79        
                  35.57     1:17.80 (42.23)     2:06.06 (48.26)     2:45.79 (39.73)
 11 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:48.46        
                  35.30     1:19.20 (43.90)     2:11.19 (51.99)     2:48.46 (37.27)
 12 Obrien, Lexi K            17 LVSC-CA              2:54.58    2:52.51        
                  34.98     1:21.58 (46.60)     2:12.92 (51.34)     2:52.51 (39.59)
 13 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA              3:12.39    2:56.72        
                  40.65     1:25.17 (44.52)     2:18.48 (53.31)     2:56.72 (38.24)
 14 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia    14 Storm-CA             3:00.99    2:58.03        
                  39.65     1:26.42 (46.77)     2:15.50 (49.08)     2:58.03 (42.53)
 15 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:02.82        
                  41.64     1:27.78 (46.14)     2:19.41 (51.63)     3:02.82 (43.41)
 16 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              3:38.68    3:09.11        
                  45.87     1:34.26 (48.39)   3:09.11 (1:34.85)                    
 17 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:12.41        
                  41.78     1:27.23 (45.45)   2:29.36 (1:02.13)     3:12.41 (43.05)
 -- Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          2:32.56         DQ        
                  33.94     1:11.95 (38.01)     1:58.90 (46.95)          DQ (32.89)
 -- Buff, Haylee N            17 Avengers-CA          2:45.01         DQ        
                  38.45     1:23.56 (45.11)     2:15.80 (52.24)          DQ (42.85)
 -- Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              3:16.66         DQ        
                  44.41     1:33.46 (49.05)     2:27.51 (54.05)          DQ (43.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                30.84      30.79        
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                30.84      30.91        
  3 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                32.35      34.07        
  4 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                   NT      34.31        
  5 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                34.60      35.15        
  6 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                34.95      36.52        
  7 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                36.42      36.98        
  8 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                38.55      37.51        
  9 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                39.02      38.67        
 10 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                39.00      38.70        
 11 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                41.80      39.47        
 12 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                41.09      39.65        
 13 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA                43.80      40.83        
 14 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.39        
 15 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                42.78      42.84        
 16 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                50.74      44.01        
 17 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA               44.48      44.16        
 18 Avra, Roland S             8 LVSC-CA                   NT      45.07        
 19 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA                51.80      46.70        
 20 Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA                   NT      48.01        
 21 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                39.71      50.25        
 22 Lesko, Maddux R            6 Avengers-CA          1:00.01      58.53        
 -- Kleinman, Aaden K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:05.99    1:06.67        
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)                                        
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:10.98    1:09.92        
                  33.74     1:09.92 (36.18)                                        
  3 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA              1:10.78    1:13.53        
                  33.94     1:13.53 (39.59)                                        
  4 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:21.59    1:18.46        
                  36.44     1:18.46 (42.02)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.88        
                  38.63     1:22.88 (44.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:26.43    1:26.15        
                  40.38     1:26.15 (45.77)                                        
  7 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:35.35    1:27.40        
                  41.12     1:27.40 (46.28)                                        
  8 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA              1:33.07    1:28.70        
                  41.71     1:28.70 (46.99)                                        
  9 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA              1:44.24    1:30.29        
                  41.25     1:30.29 (49.04)                                        
 10 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:33.02    1:30.42        
                  42.71     1:30.42 (47.71)                                        
 11 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA             1:32.71    1:31.28        
                  42.16     1:31.28 (49.12)                                        
 12 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA              1:47.84    1:38.80        
                  46.54     1:38.80 (52.26)                                        
 13 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA             1:40.40    1:40.14        
 14 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:44.29        
                  16.17   1:44.29 (1:28.12)                                        
 15 Kleinman, Aaden K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:53.00        
                  53.37     1:53.00 (59.63)                                        
 16 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              2:12.85    2:02.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:31.26        
                  36.73     1:16.89 (40.16)     1:55.61 (38.72)     2:31.26 (35.65)
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              2:50.82    2:45.74        
                  37.94     1:21.48 (43.54)     2:05.12 (43.64)     2:45.74 (40.62)
  3 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              3:07.75    2:57.01        
                  38.11     1:23.37 (45.26)     2:11.46 (48.09)     2:57.01 (45.55)
  4 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:03.99        
                  41.10     1:29.17 (48.07)     2:19.37 (50.20)     3:03.99 (44.62)
  5 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:07.00        
                  42.21     1:30.99 (48.78)     2:22.25 (51.26)     3:07.00 (44.75)
  6 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:16.17        
                2:27.34     3:13.72 (46.38)     3:32.81 (19.09)         3:16.17 ( )
  7 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:16.34        
                  43.60     1:33.90 (50.30)     2:26.89 (52.99)     3:16.34 (49.45)
  8 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:16.81        
                  45.52     1:36.68 (51.16)     2:29.09 (52.41)     3:16.81 (47.72)
  9 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:17.68        
                  44.54     1:36.44 (51.90)     2:29.42 (52.98)     3:17.68 (48.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                39.11      37.93        
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                38.52      39.88        
  3 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                   NT      41.24        
  4 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                44.21      43.36        
  5 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                52.09      44.23        
  6 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                43.29      44.70        
  7 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA                45.24      45.89        
  8 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                48.32      47.06        
  9 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.40        
 10 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                43.91      47.77        
 11 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                54.08      48.83        
 12 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.43        
 13 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                53.29      53.13        
 14 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA              1:01.14      56.57        
 15 Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.18        
 16 Avra, Roland S             8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.24        
 17 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              1:03.54    1:01.87        
 18 Lesko, Maddux R            6 Avengers-CA          1:15.01    1:07.28        
 -- Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                49.25         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:14.69        
  2 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              1:31.62    1:23.79        
                  41.13     1:23.79 (42.66)                                        
  3 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:35.53    1:31.47        
                  43.90     1:31.47 (47.57)                                        
  4 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA              1:50.51    1:35.29        
  5 Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA              1:51.48    1:36.85        
  6 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:55.54    1:36.92        
  7 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:39.24        
  8 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.55        
  9 Kleinman, Aaden K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:02.16        
 -- Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
                  46.91          DQ (35.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                42.04      40.79        
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                41.71      41.32        
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                46.09      43.06        
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                46.89      44.66        
  5 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                44.12      45.53        
  6 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                46.80      46.94        
  7 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA               46.42      47.12        
  8 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA               55.11      50.28        
  9 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                51.00      51.82        
 10 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                53.16      53.15        
 11 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                54.92      54.74        
 12 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA              1:02.32      56.32        
 13 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              1:17.40      57.51        
 14 Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.33        
 15 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.45        
 -- Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:02.84         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Avra, Roland S             8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA              1:28.19    1:26.71        
                  41.48     1:26.71 (45.23)                                        
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:28.00    1:28.49        
                  42.97     1:28.49 (45.52)                                        
  3 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:33.39        
                  45.13     1:33.39 (48.26)                                        
  4 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:35.33        
                  45.93     1:35.33 (49.40)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:39.33    1:38.53        
                  46.51     1:38.53 (52.02)                                        
  6 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:47.88    1:49.40        
                  51.67     1:49.40 (57.73)                                        
  7 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:49.45        
                  14.83   1:49.45 (1:34.62)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:58.77        
                  56.08   1:58.77 (1:02.69)                                        
  9 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:58.87        
                  58.05   1:58.87 (1:00.82)                                        
 10 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              2:55.89    2:01.14        
                  57.46   2:01.14 (1:03.68)                                        
 -- Kleinman, Aaden K          9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms - Not simultaneous
                1:03.22        DQ (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              2:50.81         DQ        
      Arms - Not simultaneous
                1:17.53        DQ (1:31.10)                                        
 -- Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
                1:06.46        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                35.74      35.98        
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                37.99      36.47        
  2 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                36.68      36.47        
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                40.70      37.05        
  5 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA               43.55      38.48        
  6 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                39.67      38.88        
  7 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                47.95      44.28        
  8 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                51.03      46.35        
  9 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.01        
 10 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.82        
 11 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT      53.62        
 12 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.95        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:25.32    1:21.85        
                  38.37     1:21.85 (43.48)                                        
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:33.63    1:23.42        
                  38.52     1:23.42 (44.90)                                        
  3 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             1:37.40    1:24.09        
                  38.13     1:24.09 (45.96)                                        
  4 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              1:37.40    1:25.30        
                  40.15     1:25.30 (45.15)                                        
  5 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:38.97        
                  43.04     1:38.97 (55.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:17.56    1:17.42        
                  37.08     1:17.42 (40.34)                                        
  2 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA              1:25.03    1:21.85        
                  40.48     1:21.85 (41.37)                                        
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:22.33    1:23.27        
                  39.15     1:23.27 (44.12)                                        
  4 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              1:22.25    1:24.26        
                  38.87     1:24.26 (45.39)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:26.55    1:24.75        
                  40.58     1:24.75 (44.17)                                        
  6 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:27.84    1:26.32        
  7 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:28.93        
                  43.34     1:28.93 (45.59)                                        
  8 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:37.74    1:34.86        
  9 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:39.07    1:36.66        
                  44.00     1:36.66 (52.66)                                        
 10 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:41.53    1:38.37        
                  47.52     1:38.37 (50.85)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              1:46.80    1:39.58        
                  47.41     1:39.58 (52.17)                                        
 12 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:47.96    1:40.61        
                  45.11     1:40.61 (55.50)                                        
 13 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:38.39    1:40.91        
                  50.09     1:40.91 (50.82)                                        
 14 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:39.19    1:40.97        
 15 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:40.07    1:41.27        
                  45.63     1:41.27 (55.64)                                        
 16 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA              1:46.74    1:42.08        
                  49.01     1:42.08 (53.07)                                        
 17 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.49        
                  52.27     1:42.49 (50.22)                                        
 18 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:18.40        
                1:05.24   2:18.40 (1:13.16)                                        
 -- Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
 -- Lawson, Miles D           10 LVSC-CA              1:48.14         DQ        
      Arms - Not Simultaneous - fly
                  48.54          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick - Breaststroke type (feet turned out propulsive part of kick) - fly
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:46.97        
                  35.61     1:18.79 (43.18)     2:10.07 (51.28)     2:46.97 (36.90)
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              3:02.59    2:57.49        
                  39.12     1:26.55 (47.43)     2:17.04 (50.49)     2:57.49 (40.45)
  3 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             3:23.50    2:58.76        
                  39.30     1:24.12 (44.82)     2:19.71 (55.59)     2:58.76 (39.05)
  4 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              2:56.55    3:01.35        
                  39.37     1:26.08 (46.71)     2:22.44 (56.36)     3:01.35 (38.91)
  5 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA             3:23.50    3:37.40        
                  54.84     1:48.64 (53.80)   2:50.64 (1:02.00)     3:37.40 (46.76)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                27.85      28.09        
  2 Harms, Logan J            12 BLUE-CA                28.69      28.77        
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA                28.94      29.02        
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                29.05      29.23        
  5 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                31.06      31.28        
  6 Mitchell, Nolan R         11 LVSC-CA                35.60      32.31        
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                32.33      32.83        
  8 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                37.03      33.38        
  9 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                36.14      34.01        
 10 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                35.85      34.82        
 11 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA                40.43      36.04        
 12 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                36.94      37.15        
 13 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                38.35      38.40        
 14 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA                40.80      39.75        
 15 Evenson, Harry W          12 Avengers-CA            45.01      48.62        
 -- Starr, Jon-Erik E         11 LVSC-CA                36.71         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                58.66      59.05        
                  28.12       59.05 (30.93)                                        
  2 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:00.26    1:00.80        
                  29.41     1:00.80 (31.39)                                        
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:00.03    1:01.18        
                  29.69     1:01.18 (31.49)                                        
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:02.82    1:02.08        
                  30.24     1:02.08 (31.84)                                        
  5 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:04.49    1:02.76        
                  30.17     1:02.76 (32.59)                                        
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:02.12    1:04.74        
                  30.72     1:04.74 (34.02)                                        
  7 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:05.69    1:06.36        
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)                                        
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:06.81    1:07.65        
                  32.72     1:07.65 (34.93)                                        
  9 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA              1:22.58    1:17.68        
                  37.19     1:17.68 (40.49)                                        
 10 Cha, Connor W             11 LVSC-CA              1:27.97    1:21.16        
                  39.59     1:21.16 (41.57)                                        
 11 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              1:20.78    1:24.68        
                  39.82     1:24.68 (44.86)                                        
 12 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA              1:34.67    1:28.78        
                  41.51     1:28.78 (47.27)                                        
 13 Evenson, Harry W          12 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:37.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Logan J            12 BLUE-CA              2:14.25    2:13.48        
                  31.31     1:05.43 (34.12)     1:40.44 (35.01)     2:13.48 (33.04)
  2 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              2:16.57    2:15.18        
                  30.95     1:05.29 (34.34)     1:41.52 (36.23)     2:15.18 (33.66)
  3 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              2:24.06    2:22.12        
                  33.48     1:10.38 (36.90)     1:47.42 (37.04)     2:22.12 (34.70)
  4 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              2:26.82    2:25.46        
                  33.98     1:10.90 (36.92)     1:49.14 (38.24)     2:25.46 (36.32)
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              2:31.74    2:31.49        
                  33.44     1:13.20 (39.76)     1:53.06 (39.86)     2:31.49 (38.43)
  6 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA              3:30.69    3:23.25        
                  41.57     1:33.38 (51.81)     2:30.00 (56.62)     3:23.25 (53.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                31.77      31.43        
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                34.00      33.58        
  3 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                33.13      33.80        
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                33.17      34.23        
  5 Mitchell, Nolan R         11 LVSC-CA                38.47      35.92        
  6 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA                38.52      36.06        
  7 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA                37.09      36.71        
  8 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                39.60      39.12        
  9 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                39.36      40.03        
 10 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                45.28      47.38        
 11 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA                50.45      49.65        
 -- Evenson, Harry W          12 Avengers-CA            50.01         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:10.06    1:09.40        
                  33.69     1:09.40 (35.71)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              1:11.26    1:11.74        
                  35.03     1:11.74 (36.71)                                        
  3 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:20.47    1:16.76        
                  37.51     1:16.76 (39.25)                                        
  4 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:19.44    1:19.89        
                  39.53     1:19.89 (40.36)                                        
  5 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA              1:39.45    1:30.79        
                  44.29     1:30.79 (46.50)                                        
  6 Cha, Connor W             11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:38.60        
                  48.25     1:38.60 (50.35)                                        
 -- Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              1:32.54         DQ        
      Delay of meet/Decline to swim
                  45.34          DQ (48.04)                                        
 -- Evenson, Harry W          12 Avengers-CA          1:50.01         DQ        
      Turn - Delay initiating pull once towards breast
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:33.13        
                  36.33     1:14.88 (38.55)     1:55.12 (40.24)     2:33.13 (38.01)
  2 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:16.20        
                  46.92     1:38.18 (51.26)     2:28.56 (50.38)     3:16.20 (47.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Logan J            12 BLUE-CA                38.37      37.90        
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                38.01      38.85        
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA                38.31      39.36        
  4 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                40.95      40.94        
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA                43.36      42.61        
  6 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                42.77      42.64        
  7 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                51.49      45.30        
  8 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                47.48      45.79        
  9 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA                53.48      47.52        
 10 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA                49.06      48.43        
 11 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                51.46      52.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:15.35    1:17.54        
                  36.87     1:17.54 (40.67)                                        
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:26.46    1:21.33        
                  38.71     1:21.33 (42.62)                                        
  3 Harms, Logan J            12 BLUE-CA              1:22.60    1:23.89        
                  39.52     1:23.89 (44.37)                                        
  4 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:22.69    1:24.29        
                  40.39     1:24.29 (43.90)                                        
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:22.92    1:28.07        
                  41.71     1:28.07 (46.36)                                        
  6 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA              1:54.26    1:47.56        
                  50.99     1:47.56 (56.57)                                        
  7 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              2:04.44    1:58.85        
                  54.63   1:58.85 (1:04.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              2:46.08    2:48.90        
                  37.92     1:20.70 (42.78)     2:04.75 (44.05)     2:48.90 (44.15)
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:51.24        
                  38.99     1:23.63 (44.64)     2:08.47 (44.84)     2:51.24 (42.77)
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              3:04.56    2:58.46        
                  41.07     1:26.34 (45.27)     2:12.89 (46.55)     2:58.46 (45.57)
  4 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:33.63        
                  46.31     1:39.61 (53.30)   3:33.63 (1:54.02)                    
 -- Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              3:11.43         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                29.27      29.20        
  2 Harms, Logan J            12 BLUE-CA                31.64      30.77        
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                30.30      30.86        
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                32.05      32.23        
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA                33.85      34.16        
  6 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                36.40      35.11        
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                34.33      35.11        
  8 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                35.54      36.67        
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA                35.93      36.83        
 10 Mitchell, Nolan R         11 LVSC-CA                40.09      38.01        
 11 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                47.95      42.63        
 12 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                53.17      44.12        
 13 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA                   NT      53.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.49    1:15.18        
                  34.78     1:15.18 (40.40)                                        
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:22.99    1:17.71        
                  36.06     1:17.71 (41.65)                                        
  3 Cha, Connor W             11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.30        
                  46.02     1:41.30 (55.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:27.47        
                  32.85     1:11.86 (39.01)     1:52.27 (40.41)     2:27.47 (35.20)
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:04.30        
                  36.47     1:22.22 (45.75)     2:13.88 (51.66)     3:04.30 (50.42)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:08.61    1:09.20        
                  31.37     1:09.20 (37.83)                                        
  2 Harms, Logan J            12 BLUE-CA              1:11.32    1:11.29        
                  32.63     1:11.29 (38.66)                                        
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:13.29    1:14.74        
                  36.07     1:14.74 (38.67)                                        
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.62    1:15.68        
                  34.51     1:15.68 (41.17)                                        
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:19.98    1:19.59        
                  37.81     1:19.59 (41.78)                                        
  6 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:19.57    1:19.95        
                  36.91     1:19.95 (43.04)                                        
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              1:21.69    1:20.86        
                  38.11     1:20.86 (42.75)                                        
  8 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA              1:36.12    1:30.36        
                  43.28     1:30.36 (47.08)                                        
  9 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA              1:41.09    1:31.56        
                  42.71     1:31.56 (48.85)                                        
 10 Saberinia, Kayhan A       11 LVSC-CA              1:36.19    1:37.43        
                  13.00   1:37.43 (1:24.43)                                        
 11 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA              1:39.16    1:39.02        
                  46.99     1:39.02 (52.03)                                        
 12 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:39.45        
                  49.69     1:39.45 (49.76)                                        
 -- Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.89         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.07          DQ (40.53)                                        
 -- Starr, Jon-Erik E         11 LVSC-CA              1:42.76         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mitchell, Nolan R         11 LVSC-CA              1:30.37         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
                  39.01          DQ (46.90)                                        
 -- Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA              1:42.36         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Logan J            12 BLUE-CA              2:28.20    2:29.49        
                  32.61     1:09.72 (37.11)     1:55.68 (45.96)     2:29.49 (33.81)
  2 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              2:41.09    2:35.59        
                  34.69     1:15.30 (40.61)     2:01.00 (45.70)     2:35.59 (34.59)
  3 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              3:08.23    2:40.62        
                  35.80     1:18.54 (42.74)     2:03.89 (45.35)     2:40.62 (36.73)
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              2:52.98    2:50.47        
                  37.99     1:20.86 (42.87)     2:12.91 (52.05)     2:50.47 (37.56)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                22.78      23.38        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA                23.06      23.91        
  3 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA                24.11      24.14        
  4 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            24.31      24.32        
  5 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA               23.89      24.74        
  6 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA                24.41      24.87        
  7 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                23.94      25.00        
  8 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                25.60      25.15        
  9 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA                25.41      25.19        
 10 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA                24.56      25.21        
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                25.14      25.44        
 12 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA                25.63      25.54        
 13 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA                25.50      25.83        
 14 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                25.65      26.00        
 15 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA                25.26      26.26        
 16 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA                26.07      26.39        
 17 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            26.96      26.81        
 18 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                27.31      27.22        
 19 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA                28.03      27.48        
 20 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA                27.16      27.53        
 21 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                28.00      27.62        
 22 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                28.20      28.38        
 23 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                29.05      29.00        
 24 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                28.35      29.02        
 25 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA                30.83      30.60        
 26 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                33.43      31.57        
 27 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                31.67      32.82        
 28 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                36.84      34.71        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            53.77      52.18        
                  25.38       52.18 (26.80)                                        
  2 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA            51.58      52.81        
                  25.54       52.81 (27.27)                                        
  3 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                52.08      52.89        
                  25.80       52.89 (27.09)                                        
  4 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA                52.01      53.49        
                  26.18       53.49 (27.31)                                        
  5 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                54.81      54.31        
  6 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                54.65      55.23        
                  26.23       55.23 (29.00)                                        
  7 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA               56.59      55.40        
                  26.87       55.40 (28.53)                                        
  8 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                55.55      55.61        
                  26.48       55.61 (29.13)                                        
  9 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA                56.09      56.07        
                  27.44       56.07 (28.63)                                        
 10 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA                56.65      56.67        
                  27.19       56.67 (29.48)                                        
 11 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            56.00      56.70        
                  27.29       56.70 (29.41)                                        
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA                56.77      57.16        
                  27.48       57.16 (29.68)                                        
 13 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA                58.84      57.22        
                  27.58       57.22 (29.64)                                        
 14 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA                59.25      57.68        
                  27.89       57.68 (29.79)                                        
 15 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                59.03      59.25        
                  28.58       59.25 (30.67)                                        
 16 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          1:00.00      59.83        
                  28.29       59.83 (31.54)                                        
 17 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA              1:05.94    1:01.82        
                  29.45     1:01.82 (32.37)                                        
 18 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:05.23    1:02.32        
                  29.55     1:02.32 (32.77)                                        
 19 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:01.97    1:02.98        
                  30.30     1:02.98 (32.68)                                        
 20 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:06.76    1:04.22        
                  30.85     1:04.22 (33.37)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Nicholas P        14 BLUE-CA              1:09.28    1:06.41        
                  32.23     1:06.41 (34.18)                                        
 22 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:06.70    1:06.51        
                  32.04     1:06.51 (34.47)                                        
 23 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA              1:11.70    1:07.61        
                  32.07     1:07.61 (35.54)                                        
 24 Thompson, Chase S         15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:08.68        
                  32.31     1:08.68 (36.37)                                        
 25 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.81        
                  36.83     1:22.81 (45.98)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:50.69    1:52.68        
                  26.04       55.04 (29.00)     1:23.98 (28.94)     1:52.68 (28.70)
  2 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:54.03    1:54.93        
                  26.13       55.07 (28.94)     1:25.03 (29.96)     1:54.93 (29.90)
  3 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          2:00.35    2:02.36        
                  27.50       57.92 (30.42)     1:29.87 (31.95)     2:02.36 (32.49)
  4 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              2:03.12    2:02.92        
                  27.67       57.88 (30.21)     1:30.48 (32.60)     2:02.92 (32.44)
  5 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:00.99    2:03.01        
                  28.59       59.55 (30.96)     1:32.25 (32.70)     2:03.01 (30.76)
  6 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              2:13.78    2:07.68        
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:35.37 (33.28)     2:07.68 (32.31)
  7 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:13.42    2:08.35        
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)     1:35.40 (33.24)     2:08.35 (32.95)
  8 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              2:08.90    2:10.14        
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:36.50 (34.21)     2:10.14 (33.64)
 -- Thompson, Chase S         15 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                25.78      24.64        
  2 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            29.26      27.05        
  3 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA                28.68      28.18        
  4 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA                28.00      28.21        
  5 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA                30.16      29.69        
  6 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA                32.59      30.83        
  7 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                32.49      31.90        
  8 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            32.01      32.22        
  9 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                36.33      34.04        
 10 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                35.60      34.50        
 11 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                43.94      41.38        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          1:00.47      57.54        
                  28.07       57.54 (29.47)                                        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:00.10    1:00.07        
                  29.08     1:00.07 (30.99)                                        
  3 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA                59.45    1:00.78        
                  29.15     1:00.78 (31.63)                                        
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              1:05.88    1:01.30        
                  29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)                                        
  5 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              1:03.86    1:05.78        
                  32.11     1:05.78 (33.67)                                        
  6 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              1:07.45    1:06.12        
                  32.81     1:06.12 (33.31)                                        
  7 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              1:09.57    1:06.73        
                  33.29     1:06.73 (33.44)                                        
  8 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          1:03.25    1:07.98        
                  32.88     1:07.98 (35.10)                                        
  9 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:10.14    1:11.08        
                  34.45     1:11.08 (36.63)                                        
 10 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.50        
                  34.37     1:11.50 (37.13)                                        
 11 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:14.26    1:14.58        
                  36.57     1:14.58 (38.01)                                        
 12 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.86        
                  45.45     1:36.86 (51.41)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              2:04.78    2:08.12        
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)     1:35.20 (33.45)     2:08.12 (32.92)
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              2:24.14    2:14.07        
                  31.24     1:04.76 (33.52)     1:39.41 (34.65)     2:14.07 (34.66)
  3 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              2:13.47    2:14.67        
                  31.22     1:05.92 (34.70)     1:40.92 (35.00)     2:14.67 (33.75)
  4 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              2:17.24    2:15.82        
                  32.70     1:06.56 (33.86)     1:40.89 (34.33)     2:15.82 (34.93)
  5 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:25.24    2:20.96        
                  33.09     1:08.86 (35.77)     1:45.35 (36.49)     2:20.96 (35.61)
  6 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:24.13        
                  33.64     1:09.93 (36.29)     1:47.32 (37.39)     2:24.13 (36.81)
  7 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              2:33.59    2:25.04        
                  33.75     1:10.36 (36.61)     1:47.83 (37.47)     2:25.04 (37.21)
  8 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:34.63        
                  35.99     1:15.55 (39.56)     1:56.21 (40.66)     2:34.63 (38.42)
  9 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              2:34.86    2:37.54        
                  37.12     1:16.52 (39.40)     1:57.53 (41.01)     2:37.54 (40.01)
 -- Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA                31.37      30.01        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA                32.29      30.11        
  3 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            35.01      30.91        
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                34.64      31.02        
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                35.07      31.63        
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA                34.87      31.68        
  7 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA                32.26      32.33        
  8 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                35.29      32.91        
  9 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            35.01      33.65        
 10 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA                38.39      33.71        
 11 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                38.47      34.77        
 12 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA                37.62      34.80        
 13 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                36.46      35.31        
 14 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA                38.61      35.37        
 15 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA                36.29      35.59        
 16 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                38.99      37.07        
 17 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                36.40      37.97        
 18 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                39.28      39.02        
 19 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                41.96      40.18        
 20 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                41.68      40.76        
 21 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                44.66      45.36        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              1:00.88    1:03.90        
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)                                        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:03.04    1:05.83        
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)                                        
  3 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:06.84    1:08.44        
                  32.05     1:08.44 (36.39)                                        
  4 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:11.46    1:10.51        
                  33.35     1:10.51 (37.16)                                        
  5 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              1:11.19    1:10.90        
                  33.24     1:10.90 (37.66)                                        
  6 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:15.30    1:14.20        
                  35.29     1:14.20 (38.91)                                        
  7 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA             1:16.09    1:14.74        
                  36.98     1:14.74 (37.76)                                        
  8 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:14.90    1:14.93        
                  35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)                                        
  9 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              1:13.97    1:15.86        
                  36.79     1:15.86 (39.07)                                        
 10 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:17.91    1:16.21        
                  35.69     1:16.21 (40.52)                                        
 11 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:30.79    1:16.52        
                  35.87     1:16.52 (40.65)                                        
 12 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          1:15.54    1:17.84        
                  36.03     1:17.84 (41.81)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA              1:17.72    1:18.99        
                  36.45     1:18.99 (42.54)                                        
 14 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA              1:23.42    1:19.23        
                  36.87     1:19.23 (42.36)                                        
 15 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              1:17.60    1:20.21        
                  37.37     1:20.21 (42.84)                                        
 16 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA              1:21.03    1:20.27        
                  38.21     1:20.27 (42.06)                                        
 17 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:24.32    1:23.46        
                  39.47     1:23.46 (43.99)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Nicholas P        14 BLUE-CA              1:25.88    1:26.57        
                  41.61     1:26.57 (44.96)                                        
 19 Thompson, Chase S         15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:43.04        
                  47.24     1:43.04 (55.80)                                        
 -- Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          1:20.40         DQ        
      False start
                  34.99          DQ (39.79)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              2:12.85    2:19.35        
                  31.42     1:06.89 (35.47)     1:43.23 (36.34)     2:19.35 (36.12)
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              2:31.12    2:24.25        
                  32.84     1:09.59 (36.75)     1:46.87 (37.28)     2:24.25 (37.38)
  3 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:40.11        
                  34.63     1:15.48 (40.85)     1:57.84 (42.36)     2:40.11 (42.27)
  4 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA              2:58.03    2:49.25        
                  37.67     1:21.48 (43.81)     2:07.30 (45.82)     2:49.25 (41.95)
  5 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:56.91        
                  39.41     1:24.14 (44.73)     2:10.86 (46.72)     2:56.91 (46.05)
  6 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA              2:58.13    2:59.93        
                  38.80     1:24.64 (45.84)     2:12.60 (47.96)     2:59.93 (47.33)
  7 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              3:06.29    3:01.69        
                  42.85     1:29.27 (46.42)     2:15.72 (46.45)     3:01.69 (45.97)
  8 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              3:21.90    3:07.25        
                  40.13     1:27.12 (46.99)     2:18.07 (50.95)     3:07.25 (49.18)
  9 Nguyen, Nicholas P        14 BLUE-CA              3:18.01    3:08.76        
                  42.64     1:31.66 (49.02)     2:20.55 (48.89)     3:08.76 (48.21)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                25.69      24.68        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA                27.94      25.64        
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                27.44      25.93        
  3 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA               27.99      25.93        
  5 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            30.01      26.32        
  6 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                27.71      26.54        
  7 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA                28.05      26.92        
  8 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA                29.00      27.15        
  9 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA                28.14      27.26        
 10 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA                27.19      27.47        
 11 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                28.92      27.78        
 12 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                28.95      28.11        
 13 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA                27.74      28.22        
 14 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      28.41        
 14 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                   NT      28.41        
 16 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA                30.71      28.84        
 17 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA                31.87      29.04        
 18 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            30.01      29.22        
 19 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA                31.63      30.21        
 20 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA                31.08      30.26        
 21 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA                32.79      30.85        
 22 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                30.61      31.22        
 23 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                31.84      32.39        
 24 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                32.55      32.69        
 25 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                32.33      33.30        
 26 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                36.70      35.22        
 27 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                35.93      37.23        
 28 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                40.05      39.14        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            59.84      58.00        
                  27.07       58.00 (30.93)                                        
  2 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:00.06      59.07        
                  27.33       59.07 (31.74)                                        
  3 Gudino, Jared R           17 Storm-CA             1:01.93    1:01.88        
                  29.26     1:01.88 (32.62)                                        
  4 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              1:03.51    1:02.05        
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)                                        
  5 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:08.20    1:02.28        
                  27.94     1:02.28 (34.34)                                        
  6 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              1:02.33    1:02.65        
                  29.71     1:02.65 (32.94)                                        
  7 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              1:00.89    1:03.20        
                  28.98     1:03.20 (34.22)                                        
  8 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:04.50        
                  29.61     1:04.50 (34.89)                                        
  9 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:10.35    1:13.62        
                  33.66     1:13.62 (39.96)                                        
 10 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:12.51    1:14.48        
                  35.29     1:14.48 (39.19)                                        
 11 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:19.86    1:17.57        
                  36.88     1:17.57 (40.69)                                        
 12 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:15.80    1:18.33        
                  35.08     1:18.33 (43.25)                                        
 13 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          1:14.53    1:18.81        
                  35.10     1:18.81 (43.71)                                        
 14 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.72        
                  40.20     1:33.72 (53.52)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              2:08.34    2:04.89        
                  27.47       59.09 (31.62)     1:32.13 (33.04)     2:04.89 (32.76)
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              2:18.00    2:10.80        
                  29.18     1:03.01 (33.83)     1:38.52 (35.51)     2:10.80 (32.28)
  3 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:06.19    2:11.14        
                  29.12     1:02.99 (33.87)     1:36.87 (33.88)     2:11.14 (34.27)
  4 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:15.57    2:17.35        
                  30.88     1:05.70 (34.82)     1:41.88 (36.18)     2:17.35 (35.47)
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:19.17    2:20.70        
                  30.31     1:05.70 (35.39)     1:42.83 (37.13)     2:20.70 (37.87)
  6 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:26.29        
                  33.17     1:10.57 (37.40)     1:48.62 (38.05)     2:26.29 (37.67)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:00.23      56.38        
                  25.12       56.38 (31.26)                                        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:02.11      58.54        
                  27.38       58.54 (31.16)                                        
  3 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              1:01.17      59.63        
                  27.36       59.63 (32.27)                                        
  4 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:03.39    1:00.61        
                  27.76     1:00.61 (32.85)                                        
  5 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              1:02.97    1:02.15        
                  30.71     1:02.15 (31.44)                                        
  6 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              1:04.73    1:02.44        
                  28.78     1:02.44 (33.66)                                        
  7 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:06.22    1:03.10        
                  29.12     1:03.10 (33.98)                                        
  8 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:06.90    1:03.37        
                  28.39     1:03.37 (34.98)                                        
  9 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              1:05.29    1:03.42        
                  31.06     1:03.42 (32.36)                                        
 10 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              1:03.02    1:03.77        
                  29.26     1:03.77 (34.51)                                        
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:07.74    1:04.43        
                  30.65     1:04.43 (33.78)                                        
 12 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:06.14    1:04.85        
                  29.40     1:04.85 (35.45)                                        
 13 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              1:10.00    1:05.67        
                  30.23     1:05.67 (35.44)                                        
 14 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              1:06.09    1:06.42        
                  30.26     1:06.42 (36.16)                                        
 15 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:12.94    1:07.16        
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)                                        
 16 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              1:09.21    1:07.34        
                  32.19     1:07.34 (35.15)                                        
 17 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:13.01    1:07.57        
                  33.13     1:07.57 (34.44)                                        
 18 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA              1:10.81    1:12.01        
                  33.97     1:12.01 (38.04)                                        
 19 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:18.63    1:12.88        
                  33.93     1:12.88 (38.95)                                        
 20 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:14.31    1:14.23        
                  34.10     1:14.23 (40.13)                                        
 21 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:18.79    1:15.10        
                  36.14     1:15.10 (38.96)                                        
 22 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              1:15.11    1:17.09        
                  37.34     1:17.09 (39.75)                                        
 23 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:17.33        
                  37.95     1:17.33 (39.38)                                        
 24 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:25.24    1:26.69        
                  39.66     1:26.69 (47.03)                                        
 25 Yang, Yixi S              14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.54        
                  42.22     1:30.54 (48.32)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              2:11.70    2:07.75        
                  27.52       58.80 (31.28)     1:37.78 (38.98)     2:07.75 (29.97)
  2 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          2:10.53    2:09.09        
                  28.03     1:00.83 (32.80)     1:38.54 (37.71)     2:09.09 (30.55)
  3 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:10.34    2:11.48        
                  27.16     1:01.00 (33.84)     1:42.43 (41.43)     2:11.48 (29.05)
  4 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA              2:07.72    2:11.91        
                  27.40     1:02.05 (34.65)     1:42.85 (40.80)     2:11.91 (29.06)
  5 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:19.97    2:15.41        
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)     1:43.62 (39.78)     2:15.41 (31.79)
  6 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:21.10    2:16.49        
                  28.91     1:05.33 (36.42)     1:45.89 (40.56)     2:16.49 (30.60)
  7 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:18.70    2:17.31        
                  29.28     1:03.88 (34.60)     1:45.98 (42.10)     2:17.31 (31.33)
  8 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              2:27.50    2:19.09        
                  30.96     1:07.21 (36.25)     1:47.45 (40.24)     2:19.09 (31.64)
  9 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              2:16.55    2:19.21        
                  29.02     1:04.60 (35.58)     1:47.05 (42.45)     2:19.21 (32.16)
 10 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          2:16.31    2:19.51        
                  29.62     1:04.72 (35.10)     1:47.64 (42.92)     2:19.51 (31.87)
 11 Loiselle, Aaron F         13 LVSC-CA              2:22.64    2:22.33        
                  30.79     1:08.83 (38.04)     1:50.31 (41.48)     2:22.33 (32.02)
 12 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:25.70    2:22.85        
                  32.07     1:09.74 (37.67)     1:50.80 (41.06)     2:22.85 (32.05)
 13 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:20.54    2:23.93        
                  30.55     1:08.75 (38.20)     1:50.74 (41.99)     2:23.93 (33.19)
 14 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:26.36        
                  28.71     1:07.14 (38.43)     1:50.95 (43.81)     2:26.36 (35.41)
 15 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA              2:33.76    2:33.21        
                  32.97     1:12.00 (39.03)     1:56.42 (44.42)     2:33.21 (36.79)
 -- Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          2:33.50         DQ        
                  33.20     1:13.86 (40.66)     1:57.66 (43.80)          DQ (35.05)