Desert Champs - Meet Results

Desert Champs
2/16/2018 - 2/19/2018
Henderson, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 2/19/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
           2018 Desert Committee Championships, Sanction #: S18-013            
         Hosted by Boulder City Henderson Swim Team & Desert Committee         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.99  5-6 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA                 46.68      45.10 qNATB  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:42.59  5-6 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             6 BCH-CA               1:42.36    1:39.01 qNATB  
                  46.75     1:39.01 (52.26)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.89  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC           31.01      30.13 NATB   
  2 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 31.06      30.53 NATB   
  3 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                30.96      30.65 NATB   
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                31.66      31.90 NATB   
  5 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 33.58      33.63 NATB   
  6 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                34.02      33.93 NATB   
  7 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                34.36      33.99 NATB   
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                34.22      34.13 NATB   
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                34.34      34.26 NATB   
 10 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                34.56      34.80 NATB   
Consols
 11 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                35.48      33.78 NATB   
 12 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                 35.74      34.31 NATB   
 13 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                34.60      34.39 NATB   
 14 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               34.90      34.45 NATB   
 15 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 35.46      34.92 NATB   
 16 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 35.34      35.77 NATB   
 17 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                37.36      37.08 NATB   
 18 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                37.61      37.10 NATB   
 19 Stoppa, Isabella S        10 LTNV-CA                36.81      37.49 NATB   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.89  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                33.29      30.96 qNATB  
  2 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC           31.23      31.01 qNATB  
  3 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 31.72      31.06 qNATB  
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                31.53      31.66 qNATB  
  5 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                32.99      32.38 qNATB  
  6 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 34.34      33.58 qNATB  
  7 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                34.79      34.02 qNATB  
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                34.52      34.22 qNATB  
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                37.74      34.34 qNATB  
 10 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                37.40      34.36 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                36.48      34.56 qNATB  
 12 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                36.25      34.60 qNATB  
 13 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               34.97      34.90 qNATB  
 14 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 34.15      35.34 qNATB  
 15 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 35.15      35.46 qNATB  
 16 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                35.30      35.48 qNATB  
 17 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                 35.92      35.74 qNATB  
 18 Stoppa, Isabella S        10 LTNV-CA                36.67      36.81 qNATB  
 19 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                36.56      37.36 qNATB  
 20 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                37.22      37.61 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                37.52      37.99 NATB   
 22 Aiello, Gabriella A       10 BCH-CA                 38.79      38.02 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                38.52      38.92        
 24 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 38.67      40.35        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:29.59  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:07.05    1:07.19 NATB   
                  32.49     1:07.19 (34.70)                                        
  2 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              1:11.26    1:07.53 NATB   
                  31.65     1:07.53 (35.88)                                        
  3 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:06.10    1:07.54 NATB   
                  32.79     1:07.54 (34.75)                                        
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:10.17    1:09.52 NATB   
                  32.33     1:09.52 (37.19)                                        
  5 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:09.58    1:10.05 NATB   
                  33.91     1:10.05 (36.14)                                        
  6 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA               1:10.57    1:12.05 NATB   
                  33.81     1:12.05 (38.24)                                        
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:12.47    1:12.47 NATB   
                  34.67     1:12.47 (37.80)                                        
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:13.85    1:12.58 NATB   
                  34.54     1:12.58 (38.04)                                        
  9 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:12.89    1:13.23 NATB   
                  35.55     1:13.23 (37.68)                                        
 10 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               1:14.37    1:14.16 NATB   
                  34.74     1:14.16 (39.42)                                        
Consols
 11 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:15.75    1:13.92 NATB   
                  36.60     1:13.92 (37.32)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:15.27    1:14.11 NATB   
                  35.07     1:14.11 (39.04)                                        
 13 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:14.73    1:14.25 NATB   
                  35.88     1:14.25 (38.37)                                        
 14 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:15.19    1:14.62 NATB   
                  35.53     1:14.62 (39.09)                                        
 15 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:15.07    1:15.34 NATB   
                  36.36     1:15.34 (38.98)                                        
 16 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:15.48    1:15.99 NATB   
                  35.43     1:15.99 (40.56)                                        
 17 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:15.92    1:16.69 NATB   
                  37.28     1:16.69 (39.41)                                        
 18 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:17.05    1:17.32 NATB   
                  37.25     1:17.32 (40.07)                                        
 19 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.07    1:18.07 NATB   
                  38.09     1:18.07 (39.98)                                        
 20 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:15.88    1:19.35 NATB   
                  36.93     1:19.35 (42.42)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:29.59  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:09.29    1:06.10 qNATB  
                  32.05     1:06.10 (34.05)                                        
  2 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:06.05    1:07.05 qNATB  
                  32.48     1:07.05 (34.57)                                        
  3 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:09.46    1:09.58 qNATB  
                  33.79     1:09.58 (35.79)                                        
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:11.04    1:10.17 qNATB  
                  33.41     1:10.17 (36.76)                                        
  5 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA               1:15.40    1:10.57 qNATB  
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)                                        
  6 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              1:15.89    1:11.26 qNATB  
                  34.34     1:11.26 (36.92)                                        
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:10.74    1:12.47 qNATB  
                  34.86     1:12.47 (37.61)                                        
  8 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:17.08    1:12.89 qNATB  
                  35.97     1:12.89 (36.92)                                        
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:14.15    1:13.85 qNATB  
                  34.90     1:13.85 (38.95)                                        
 10 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               1:13.42    1:14.37 qNATB  
                  34.37     1:14.37 (40.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:16.02    1:14.73 qNATB  
                  36.10     1:14.73 (38.63)                                        
 12 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:16.99    1:15.07 qNATB  
                  36.00     1:15.07 (39.07)                                        
 13 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:17.82    1:15.19 qNATB  
                  36.46     1:15.19 (38.73)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:16.29    1:15.27 qNATB  
                  34.96     1:15.27 (40.31)                                        
 15 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:19.54    1:15.48 qNATB  
                  36.37     1:15.48 (39.11)                                        
 16 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:16.54    1:15.75 qNATB  
                  37.78     1:15.75 (37.97)                                        
 17 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:22.50    1:15.88 qNATB  
                  35.47     1:15.88 (40.41)                                        
 18 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:16.44    1:15.92 qNATB  
                  36.94     1:15.92 (38.98)                                        
 19 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:20.40    1:17.05 qNATB  
                  36.39     1:17.05 (40.66)                                        
 20 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:23.81    1:17.07 qNATB  
                  36.80     1:17.07 (40.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA              1:17.26    1:18.49 NATB   
                  36.61     1:18.49 (41.88)                                        
 22 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               1:18.38    1:18.90 NATB   
                  38.51     1:18.90 (40.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:25.73    1:19.08 NATB   
                  37.88     1:19.08 (41.20)                                        
 24 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:29.47    1:19.36 NATB   
                  36.22     1:19.36 (43.14)                                        
 25 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA               1:26.87    1:20.02 NATB   
                  38.05     1:20.02 (41.97)                                        
 25 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:25.69    1:20.02 NATB   
                  37.35     1:20.02 (42.67)                                        
 27 Mitzel, Makenna M         10 BCH-CA               1:23.03    1:20.57 NATB   
                  37.96     1:20.57 (42.61)                                        
 28 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               1:28.70    1:21.91 NATB   
                  37.77     1:21.91 (44.14)                                        
 29 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:21.87    1:21.92 NATB   
                  39.10     1:21.92 (42.82)                                        
 30 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:22.83    1:24.37 NATB   
                  38.97     1:24.37 (45.40)                                        
 31 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:26.74    1:24.87 NATB   
                  39.90     1:24.87 (44.97)                                        
 32 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:27.15    1:26.19 NATB   
                  40.20     1:26.19 (45.99)                                        
 33 Mitzel, Kendall A         10 BCH-CA               1:28.79    1:27.23 NATB   
                  42.00     1:27.23 (45.23)                                        
 34 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:29.30    1:28.95 NATB   
                  40.83     1:28.95 (48.12)                                        
 35 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:26.46    1:29.13 NATB   
                  41.64     1:29.13 (47.49)                                        
 36 Vinokur, Stella A          9 SAC-AZ               1:48.33    1:50.28        
                  49.18   1:50.28 (1:01.10)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:19.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         2:24.16    2:21.69 NATB   
                  33.78     1:10.75 (36.97)     1:47.77 (37.02)     2:21.69 (33.92)
  2 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         2:22.26    2:21.82 NATB   
                  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)     1:47.19 (38.40)     2:21.82 (34.63)
  3 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              2:27.15    2:27.03 NATB   
                  33.79     1:11.26 (37.47)     1:50.21 (38.95)     2:27.03 (36.82)
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              2:31.67    2:31.96 NATB   
                  34.44     1:13.16 (38.72)     1:53.96 (40.80)     2:31.96 (38.00)
  5 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              2:33.27    2:33.03 NATB   
                  34.83     1:14.03 (39.20)     1:53.67 (39.64)     2:33.03 (39.36)
  6 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              2:35.41    2:35.09 NATB   
                  36.85     1:17.18 (40.33)     1:57.32 (40.14)     2:35.09 (37.77)
  7 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               2:43.16    2:35.92 NATB   
                  34.88     1:15.40 (40.52)     1:56.24 (40.84)     2:35.92 (39.68)
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             2:35.22    2:37.03 NATB   
                  35.81     1:15.84 (40.03)     1:56.93 (41.09)     2:37.03 (40.10)
  9 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               2:42.13    2:37.32 NATB   
                  36.76     1:17.72 (40.96)     1:57.92 (40.20)     2:37.32 (39.40)
 10 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               2:39.65    2:46.15 NATB   
                  36.16     1:17.81 (41.65)     2:01.77 (43.96)     2:46.15 (44.38)
Consols
 11 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              2:47.20    2:38.69 NATB   
                  35.96     1:16.87 (40.91)     1:59.43 (42.56)     2:38.69 (39.26)
 12 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               2:44.09    2:39.70 NATB   
                  35.84                             1:59.22 ( )     2:39.70 (40.48)
 13 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              2:53.01    2:51.79 NATB   
                  38.41     1:22.00 (43.59)     2:07.39 (45.39)     2:51.79 (44.40)
 14 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               2:48.06    2:52.32 NATB   
                  39.30     1:25.42 (46.12)     2:10.08 (44.66)     2:52.32 (42.24)
 15 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              2:50.71    2:54.09 NATB   
                  39.03     1:22.83 (43.80)     2:09.96 (47.13)     2:54.09 (44.13)
 16 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               3:03.06    2:55.53 NATB   
                  40.55     1:26.86 (46.31)     2:12.98 (46.12)     2:55.53 (42.55)
 17 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               3:05.73    3:07.83 NATB   
                  40.61     1:27.73 (47.12)     2:18.30 (50.57)     3:07.83 (49.53)
 18 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              3:11.62    3:12.44 NATB   
                  43.95     1:33.81 (49.86)     2:24.66 (50.85)     3:12.44 (47.78)
 19 Vinokur, Stella A          9 SAC-AZ               4:00.85    3:54.59        
                  50.29   1:53.77 (1:03.48)   2:55.75 (1:01.98)     3:54.59 (58.84)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:19.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         2:22.52    2:22.26 qNATB  
                  31.53     1:07.86 (36.33)     1:45.29 (37.43)     2:22.26 (36.97)
  2 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         2:25.78    2:24.16 qNATB  
                  33.66     1:11.51 (37.85)     1:49.25 (37.74)     2:24.16 (34.91)
  3 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              2:29.91    2:27.15 qNATB  
                  33.77     1:11.57 (37.80)     1:50.40 (38.83)     2:27.15 (36.75)
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              2:37.88    2:31.67 qNATB  
                  34.99     1:14.17 (39.18)     1:54.92 (40.75)     2:31.67 (36.75)
  5 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              2:40.25    2:33.27 qNATB  
                  34.27     1:13.56 (39.29)     1:53.63 (40.07)     2:33.27 (39.64)
  6 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             2:46.66    2:35.22 qNATB  
                  36.05     1:16.09 (40.04)     1:56.99 (40.90)     2:35.22 (38.23)
  7 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              2:38.98    2:35.41 qNATB  
                  35.56     1:15.59 (40.03)     1:56.49 (40.90)     2:35.41 (38.92)
  8 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               2:40.87    2:39.65 qNATB  
                  35.69     1:17.69 (42.00)     2:01.80 (44.11)     2:39.65 (37.85)
  9 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               2:37.60    2:42.13 qNATB  
                                1:20.42 ( )     2:03.15 (42.73)     2:42.13 (38.98)
 10 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               2:35.74    2:43.16 qNATB  
                  36.15     1:17.61 (41.46)     2:00.78 (43.17)     2:43.16 (42.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               2:48.48    2:44.09 qNATB  
                  35.39     1:17.06 (41.67)     2:00.86 (43.80)     2:44.09 (43.23)
 12 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              2:45.44    2:47.20 qNATB  
                  36.79     1:18.88 (42.09)     2:03.81 (44.93)     2:47.20 (43.39)
 13 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA             2:58.28    2:47.83 qNATB  
                  37.23   2:47.83 (2:10.60)                                        
 14 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               2:51.74    2:48.06 qNATB  
                  38.92     1:23.25 (44.33)     2:07.23 (43.98)     2:48.06 (40.83)
 15 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              3:06.92    2:50.71 qNATB  
                  38.14     1:22.00 (43.86)     2:07.04 (45.04)     2:50.71 (43.67)
 16 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              2:56.77    2:53.01 qNATB  
                  38.57     1:22.88 (44.31)     2:09.08 (46.20)     2:53.01 (43.93)
 17 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               3:04.93    3:03.06 qNATB  
                  38.44     1:27.36 (48.92)     2:16.93 (49.57)     3:03.06 (46.13)
 18 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               3:17.27    3:05.73 qNATB  
                  41.59     1:29.05 (47.46)     2:19.02 (49.97)     3:05.73 (46.71)
 19 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              3:19.16    3:11.62 qNATB  
                                1:32.05 ( )   3:11.62 (1:39.57)                    
 20 Vinokur, Stella A          9 SAC-AZ               3:55.87    4:00.85 q      
                  51.59   1:53.22 (1:01.63)   4:00.85 (2:07.63)                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                35.95      35.39 NATB   
  2 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 36.98      36.28 NATB   
  3 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                36.82      36.56 NATB   
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                37.57      37.70 NATB   
  5 Mitzel, Makenna M         10 BCH-CA                 39.28      38.51 NATB   
  6 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                38.66      38.56 NATB   
  7 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                38.04      38.60 NATB   
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                39.55      39.38 NATB   
  9 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                38.19      40.30 NATB   
 10 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 39.36      42.19 NATB   
Consols
 11 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                40.26      40.75 NATB   
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A         10 BCH-CA                 40.44      40.85 NATB   
 13 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                42.07      41.30 NATB   
 14 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                41.25      41.33 NATB   
 15 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                41.93      41.56 NATB   
 16 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                40.88      41.78 NATB   
 17 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                42.55      42.29 NATB   
 18 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                41.22      43.75 NATB   
 19 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 42.33      43.88 NATB   
 20 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 42.14      45.27 NATB   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                35.62      35.95 qNATB  
  2 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                38.49      36.82 qNATB  
  3 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 38.78      36.98 qNATB  
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA                37.88      37.57 qNATB  
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                40.40      38.04 qNATB  
  6 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                37.49      38.19 qNATB  
  7 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                37.29      38.66 qNATB  
  8 Mitzel, Makenna M         10 BCH-CA                 43.98      39.28 qNATB  
  9 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA                 41.60      39.36 qNATB  
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                38.82      39.55 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                42.61      39.91 qNATB  
 12 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA                40.77      40.26 qNATB  
 13 Mitzel, Kendall A         10 BCH-CA                 41.69      40.44 qNATB  
 14 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                43.95      40.88 qNATB  
 15 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                46.89      41.22 qNATB  
 16 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                44.30      41.25 qNATB  
 17 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA                42.65      41.93 qNATB  
 18 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                43.41      42.07 qNATB  
 19 Angell, Hannah R          10 BCH-CA                 44.99      42.14 qNATB  
 20 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 47.35      42.33 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                46.08      42.55 NATB   
 22 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                42.23      43.01 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 41.72      43.06 NATB   
 24 Gutwald, Emily A          10 SAND-CA                46.84      43.84 NATB   
 25 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                46.61      44.06 NATB   
 26 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                43.90      44.61 NATB   
 27 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                44.51      44.62 NATB   
 28 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA                44.13      46.63 NATB   
 29 Covarrubias, Cami R        9 Team Rebel-CA          49.96      46.73 NATB   
 30 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 45.79      46.98 NATB   
 -- Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ                 39.47         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:15.26    1:15.60 NATB   
                  37.17     1:15.60 (38.43)                                        
  2 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:17.23    1:18.41 NATB   
                  38.34     1:18.41 (40.07)                                        
  3 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:20.73    1:19.80 NATB   
                  39.00     1:19.80 (40.80)                                        
  4 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:18.94    1:20.29 NATB   
                  39.29     1:20.29 (41.00)                                        
  5 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              1:20.05    1:20.49 NATB   
                  38.54     1:20.49 (41.95)                                        
  6 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:24.23    1:23.45 NATB   
                  40.44     1:23.45 (43.01)                                        
  7 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:23.44    1:23.84 NATB   
                  41.34     1:23.84 (42.50)                                        
  8 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:22.07    1:24.03 NATB   
                  42.17     1:24.03 (41.86)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:23.10    1:25.54 NATB   
                  42.02     1:25.54 (43.52)                                        
 10 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:25.28    1:25.62 NATB   
                  42.07     1:25.62 (43.55)                                        
Consols
 11 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:29.30    1:28.62 NATB   
                  42.57     1:28.62 (46.05)                                        
 12 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:27.02    1:28.87 NATB   
                  44.39     1:28.87 (44.48)                                        
 13 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:29.79    1:31.01 NATB   
                  45.57     1:31.01 (45.44)                                        
 14 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:33.57    1:32.19 NATB   
                  45.43     1:32.19 (46.76)                                        
 15 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:34.27    1:33.82 NATB   
                  44.77     1:33.82 (49.05)                                        
 16 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:33.99    1:34.64 NATB   
                  46.01     1:34.64 (48.63)                                        
 17 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               1:36.84    1:35.16 NATB   
                  47.63     1:35.16 (47.53)                                        
 18 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:35.56    1:36.17 NATB   
                  46.61     1:36.17 (49.56)                                        
 19 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:34.62    1:36.55 NATB   
                  46.36     1:36.55 (50.19)                                        
 20 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:36.43    1:38.45 NATB   
                  48.51     1:38.45 (49.94)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:15.98    1:15.26 qNATB  
                  35.91     1:15.26 (39.35)                                        
  2 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:19.95    1:17.23 qNATB  
                  37.52     1:17.23 (39.71)                                        
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:17.84    1:18.94 qNATB  
                  38.99     1:18.94 (39.95)                                        
  4 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              1:25.68    1:20.05 qNATB  
                  38.85     1:20.05 (41.20)                                        
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:20.27    1:20.73 qNATB  
                  39.53     1:20.73 (41.20)                                        
  6 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:30.14    1:22.07 qNATB  
                  40.21     1:22.07 (41.86)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:24.38    1:23.10 qNATB  
                  40.45     1:23.10 (42.65)                                        
  8 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:30.29    1:23.44 qNATB  
                  40.46     1:23.44 (42.98)                                        
  9 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:27.39    1:24.23 qNATB  
                  41.07     1:24.23 (43.16)                                        
 10 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:26.87    1:25.28 qNATB  
                  41.74     1:25.28 (43.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:32.15    1:27.02 qNATB  
                  43.26     1:27.02 (43.76)                                        
 12 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:28.72    1:29.30 qNATB  
                  43.73     1:29.30 (45.57)                                        
 13 Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:31.68    1:29.79 qNATB  
                  43.40     1:29.79 (46.39)                                        
 14 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA              1:41.61    1:33.52 qNATB  
                  45.50     1:33.52 (48.02)                                        
 15 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:39.76    1:33.57 qNATB  
                  45.26     1:33.57 (48.31)                                        
 16 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:34.31    1:33.99 qNATB  
                  45.95     1:33.99 (48.04)                                        
 17 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:39.16    1:34.27 qNATB  
                  44.46     1:34.27 (49.81)                                        
 18 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:41.47    1:34.62 qNATB  
                  44.67     1:34.62 (49.95)                                        
 19 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:39.46    1:35.56 qNATB  
                  45.79     1:35.56 (49.77)                                        
 20 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:38.95    1:36.43 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               1:32.10    1:36.84 NATB   
                  47.83     1:36.84 (49.01)                                        
 22 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:39.54    1:39.32 NATB   
                  48.33     1:39.32 (50.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:37.38    1:39.76 NATB   
                  46.00     1:39.76 (53.76)                                        
 24 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:40.64    1:42.04        
                  49.25     1:42.04 (52.79)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC           39.41      39.40 NATB   
  2 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC           40.49      39.80 NATB   
  3 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 40.51      40.00 NATB   
  4 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 40.33      40.65 NATB   
  5 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                41.40      41.92 NATB   
  6 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                41.91      42.13 NATB   
  7 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                45.71      43.92 NATB   
  8 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ                 45.25      44.60 NATB   
  9 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                43.84      46.61 NATB   
 10 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          46.07      46.66 NATB   
Consols
 11 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                 48.49      46.47 NATB   
 12 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                48.31      46.49 NATB   
 13 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                46.13      46.61 NATB   
 14 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                46.23      46.66 NATB   
 15 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                46.68      47.10 NATB   
 16 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                47.25      47.36 NATB   
 17 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                46.87      48.31 NATB   
 18 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 47.85      48.36 NATB   
 19 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               47.91      48.56 NATB   
 20 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                48.08      48.57 NATB   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC           40.29      39.41 qNATB  
  2 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 41.13      40.33 qNATB  
  3 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC           39.13      40.49 qNATB  
  4 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 42.07      40.51 qNATB  
  5 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                46.82      41.40 qNATB  
  6 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                42.52      41.91 qNATB  
  7 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                45.79      43.84 qNATB  
  8 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ                 44.31      45.25 qNATB  
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA                43.58      45.71 qNATB  
 10 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          48.52      46.07 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA                46.10      46.13 qNATB  
 12 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                47.50      46.23 qNATB  
 13 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                49.45      46.68 qNATB  
 14 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                52.53      46.87 qNATB  
 15 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA                46.99      47.25 qNATB  
 16 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 51.56      47.85 qNATB  
 17 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               48.75      47.91 qNATB  
 18 Hernandez, Valeria        10 Storm-CA               47.63      48.01 qNATB  
 19 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                52.27      48.08 qNATB  
 20 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                48.00      48.31 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA                 51.17      48.49 NATB   
 22 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                51.67      50.61 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                53.15      50.99 NATB   
 24 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA                 51.67      51.65 NATB   
 25 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA                 52.69      52.82 NATB   
 26 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ                 49.31      53.47        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:28.45    1:25.14 NATB   
                  39.83     1:25.14 (45.31)                                        
  2 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:26.81    1:25.98 NATB   
                  40.65     1:25.98 (45.33)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:31.33    1:33.48 NATB   
                  44.05     1:33.48 (49.43)                                        
  4 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:36.98    1:36.24 NATB   
                  46.38     1:36.24 (49.86)                                        
  5 Mitzel, Kendall A         10 BCH-CA               1:38.18    1:36.62 NATB   
                  45.41     1:36.62 (51.21)                                        
  6 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:34.86    1:36.71 NATB   
                  46.95     1:36.71 (49.76)                                        
  7 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:33.59    1:36.75 NATB   
                  45.69     1:36.75 (51.06)                                        
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:38.94    1:36.78 NATB   
                  45.66     1:36.78 (51.12)                                        
  9 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:37.90    1:37.80 NATB   
                  48.48     1:37.80 (49.32)                                        
 10 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:40.46    1:38.89 NATB   
                  46.76     1:38.89 (52.13)                                        
Consols
 11 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:42.82    1:39.23 NATB   
                  45.97     1:39.23 (53.26)                                        
 12 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:44.33    1:41.68 NATB   
                  48.23     1:41.68 (53.45)                                        
 13 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:44.73    1:41.77 NATB   
                  48.11     1:41.77 (53.66)                                        
 14 Aiello, Gabriella A       10 BCH-CA               1:43.42    1:42.12 NATB   
                  48.58     1:42.12 (53.54)                                        
 15 Stoppa, Isabella S        10 LTNV-CA              1:41.70    1:42.62 NATB   
                  49.10     1:42.62 (53.52)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:45.06    1:42.73 NATB   
                  50.04     1:42.73 (52.69)                                        
 17 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA              1:42.79    1:42.80 NATB   
                  49.44     1:42.80 (53.36)                                        
 18 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:44.45    1:44.16 NATB   
                  49.01     1:44.16 (55.15)                                        
 19 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               1:45.10    1:45.20 NATB   
                  50.01     1:45.20 (55.19)                                        
 20 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:45.57    1:49.61 NATB   
                  52.81     1:49.61 (56.80)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:26.87    1:26.81 qNATB  
                  40.85     1:26.81 (45.96)                                        
  2 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:27.70    1:28.45 qNATB  
                  41.36     1:28.45 (47.09)                                        
  3 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:30.34    1:30.63 qNATB  
                  43.18     1:30.63 (47.45)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:33.35    1:31.33 qNATB  
                  43.42     1:31.33 (47.91)                                        
  5 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:48.14    1:33.59 qNATB  
                  43.88     1:33.59 (49.71)                                        
  6 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:34.56    1:34.86 qNATB  
                  46.18     1:34.86 (48.68)                                        
  7 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:38.84    1:36.98 qNATB  
                  45.45     1:36.98 (51.53)                                        
  8 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:40.31    1:37.90 qNATB  
                  47.86     1:37.90 (50.04)                                        
  9 Mitzel, Kendall A         10 BCH-CA               1:44.50    1:38.18 qNATB  
                  46.74     1:38.18 (51.44)                                        
 10 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:37.43    1:38.94 qNATB  
                  47.11     1:38.94 (51.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:36.86    1:40.46 qNATB  
                  47.61     1:40.46 (52.85)                                        
 12 Stoppa, Isabella S        10 LTNV-CA              1:41.31    1:41.70 qNATB  
                  49.65     1:41.70 (52.05)                                        
 13 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA              1:44.80    1:42.79 qNATB  
                  49.77     1:42.79 (53.02)                                        
 14 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:44.03    1:42.82 qNATB  
                  49.08     1:42.82 (53.74)                                        
 15 Aiello, Gabriella A       10 BCH-CA               1:48.47    1:43.42 qNATB  
                  49.84     1:43.42 (53.58)                                        
 16 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:42.38    1:44.33 qNATB  
                  50.78     1:44.33 (53.55)                                        
 17 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:56.77    1:44.45 qNATB  
                  49.90     1:44.45 (54.55)                                        
 18 Browne, Madeleine R       10 LTNV-CA              1:44.43    1:44.73 qNATB  
                  47.33     1:44.73 (57.40)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:42.12    1:45.06 qNATB  
                  52.06     1:45.06 (53.00)                                        
 20 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               1:46.90    1:45.10 qNATB  
                  50.99     1:45.10 (54.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:47.05    1:45.57 NATB   
                  51.22     1:45.57 (54.35)                                        
 22 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:54.81    1:46.60 NATB   
                  51.37     1:46.60 (55.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               1:55.59    1:47.90 NATB   
                  50.83     1:47.90 (57.07)                                        
 24 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:52.58    1:47.95 NATB   
                  51.58     1:47.95 (56.37)                                        
 25 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:50.51    1:53.07 NATB   
                  54.32     1:53.07 (58.75)                                        
 26 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:47.55    1:53.98 NATB   
                  54.99     1:53.98 (58.99)                                        
 27 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:56.33    1:54.52 NATB   
                  54.10   1:54.52 (1:00.42)                                        
 28 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:57.47    1:56.99 NATB   
                  57.00     1:56.99 (59.99)                                        
 29 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:57.78    1:59.44        
                  54.31   1:59.44 (1:05.13)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.39  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 32.73      32.50 NATB   
  2 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                39.30      36.57 NATB   
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 36.91      36.61 NATB   
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                39.10      37.92 NATB   
  5 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                38.16      38.38 NATB   
  6 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                39.68      39.31 NATB   
  7 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                37.43      40.85 NATB   
  7 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                39.38      40.85 NATB   
  9 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                40.49      41.16 NATB   
 10 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                39.54      43.29 NATB   
Consols
 11 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ                 40.93      39.86 NATB   
 12 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          40.63      40.28 NATB   
 13 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                44.18      41.28 NATB   
 14 Abouzeid, Celine T        10 LTNV-CA                41.54      41.67 NATB   
 15 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 43.15      42.59 NATB   
 16 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                43.59      44.30 NATB   
 17 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 44.58      45.35 NATB   
 18 Vinokur, Stella A          9 SAC-AZ                 55.54      55.04        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.39  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA                 36.57      32.73 qNATB  
  2 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA                 38.61      36.91 qNATB  
  3 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA                39.80      37.43 qNATB  
  4 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA                41.75      38.16 qNATB  
  5 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                38.78      39.10 qNATB  
  6 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA                40.37      39.30 qNATB  
  7 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                38.38      39.38 qNATB  
  8 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA                46.12      39.54 qNATB  
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                40.86      39.68 qNATB  
 10 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                45.22      40.49 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          40.57      40.63 qNATB  
 12 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ                 40.34      40.93 qNATB  
 13 Abouzeid, Celine T        10 LTNV-CA                44.98      41.54 qNATB  
 14 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 43.09      43.15 qNATB  
 15 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                44.35      43.59 qNATB  
 16 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                43.04      44.18 qNATB  
 17 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 47.20      44.58 qNATB  
 18 Vinokur, Stella A          9 SAC-AZ                 56.47      55.54 q      
 -- DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                45.84         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:28.09    1:26.73 NATB   
                  41.37     1:26.73 (45.36)                                        
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:29.81    1:28.43 NATB   
                  39.59     1:28.43 (48.84)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:32.97    1:30.37 NATB   
                  42.96     1:30.37 (47.41)                                        
  4 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:29.48    1:32.19 NATB   
                  43.62     1:32.19 (48.57)                                        
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA               1:33.17    1:32.24 NATB   
                  42.96     1:32.24 (49.28)                                        
  6 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.75    1:33.51 NATB   
                  43.76     1:33.51 (49.75)                                        
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:44.64    1:42.42 NATB   
                  45.44     1:42.42 (56.98)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:36.51    1:28.09 qNATB  
                  41.34     1:28.09 (46.75)                                        
  2 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:28.38    1:29.48 qNATB  
                  42.58     1:29.48 (46.90)                                        
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:34.50    1:29.81 qNATB  
                  41.83     1:29.81 (47.98)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:35.90    1:32.97 qNATB  
                  42.05     1:32.97 (50.92)                                        
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA               1:37.69    1:33.17 qNATB  
                  43.21     1:33.17 (49.96)                                        
  6 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:36.48    1:35.75 qNATB  
                  43.32     1:35.75 (52.43)                                        
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:48.57    1:44.64 qNATB  
                  45.89     1:44.64 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:42.59  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:15.33    1:14.36 NATB   
                  35.23     1:14.36 (39.13)                                        
  2 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:14.88    1:14.48 NATB   
                  34.62     1:14.48 (39.86)                                        
  3 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:21.32    1:20.09 NATB   
                  39.64     1:20.09 (40.45)                                        
  4 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA               1:17.36    1:22.01 NATB   
                  36.34     1:22.01 (45.67)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:21.27    1:22.13 NATB   
                  39.26     1:22.13 (42.87)                                        
  6 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:21.20    1:22.70 NATB   
                  37.34     1:22.70 (45.36)                                        
  7 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:23.86    1:22.82 NATB   
                  40.38     1:22.82 (42.44)                                        
  8 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:19.71    1:22.97 NATB   
                  39.77     1:22.97 (43.20)                                        
  9 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:22.43    1:23.93 NATB   
                  39.77     1:23.93 (44.16)                                        
 10 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:23.09    1:26.93 NATB   
                  40.93     1:26.93 (46.00)                                        
Consols
 11 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:23.99    1:23.73 NATB   
                  40.21     1:23.73 (43.52)                                        
 12 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:27.13    1:25.96 NATB   
 13 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:26.61    1:27.01 NATB   
                  41.06     1:27.01 (45.95)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:26.55    1:27.95 NATB   
                  41.30     1:27.95 (46.65)                                        
 15 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:25.85    1:28.11 NATB   
                  41.30     1:28.11 (46.81)                                        
 16 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:28.11    1:29.43 NATB   
                  43.22     1:29.43 (46.21)                                        
 17 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:26.43    1:29.79 NATB   
                  43.60     1:29.79 (46.19)                                        
 18 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               1:28.04    1:29.90 NATB   
                  41.66     1:29.90 (48.24)                                        
 19 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               1:27.82    1:30.20 NATB   
                  44.77     1:30.20 (45.43)                                        
 20 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:28.66    1:34.67 NATB   
                  44.16     1:34.67 (50.51)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:42.59  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andresen, Kaya B          10 Terrapins-PC         1:17.47    1:14.88 qNATB  
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)                                        
  2 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         1:15.87    1:15.33 qNATB  
                  35.13     1:15.33 (40.20)                                        
  3 Clarke, Jordan            10 BCH-CA               1:32.22    1:17.36 qNATB  
                  34.93     1:17.36 (42.43)                                        
  4 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:26.14    1:19.71 qNATB  
                  37.74     1:19.71 (41.97)                                        
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              1:25.05    1:21.20 qNATB  
                  37.33     1:21.20 (43.87)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               1:23.58    1:21.27 qNATB  
                  37.05     1:21.27 (44.22)                                        
  7 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:21.73    1:21.32 qNATB  
                  40.28     1:21.32 (41.04)                                        
  8 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              1:27.67    1:22.43 qNATB  
                  37.94     1:22.43 (44.49)                                        
  9 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:29.06    1:23.09 qNATB  
                  40.08     1:23.09 (43.01)                                        
 10 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               1:23.25    1:23.86 qNATB  
                  39.83     1:23.86 (44.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lei, Vanessa              10 LTNV-CA              1:39.66    1:23.99 qNATB  
                  40.21     1:23.99 (43.78)                                        
 12 Avram, Sabrina             8 SAND-CA              1:27.67    1:24.64 qNATB  
                  40.46     1:24.64 (44.18)                                        
 13 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:28.52    1:25.85 qNATB  
                  38.88     1:25.85 (46.97)                                        
 14 Paul, Gabby M              8 SAND-CA              1:33.81    1:26.43 qNATB  
                  40.66     1:26.43 (45.77)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:28.55    1:26.55 qNATB  
                  39.27     1:26.55 (47.28)                                        
 16 Fegan, Sydney             10 LTNV-CA              1:29.98    1:26.61 qNATB  
                  40.74     1:26.61 (45.87)                                        
 17 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.28    1:27.13 qNATB  
 18 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               1:34.01    1:27.82 qNATB  
                  43.32     1:27.82 (44.50)                                        
 19 Yazzie, Nanabah D         10 SAC-AZ               1:30.59    1:28.04 qNATB  
                  41.43     1:28.04 (46.61)                                        
 20 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              1:31.59    1:28.11 qNATB  
                  41.94     1:28.11 (46.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:39.21    1:28.66 NATB   
                  40.58     1:28.66 (48.08)                                        
 22 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA              1:34.92    1:29.39 NATB   
                  41.89     1:29.39 (47.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               1:36.03    1:30.53 NATB   
                  42.09     1:30.53 (48.44)                                        
 24 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:31.41    1:32.09 NATB   
                  43.41     1:32.09 (48.68)                                        
 25 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA               1:41.31    1:32.88 NATB   
                  42.90     1:32.88 (49.98)                                        
 26 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:37.46    1:33.91 NATB   
                  44.00     1:33.91 (49.91)                                        
 27 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:39.52    1:34.37 NATB   
                  45.32     1:34.37 (49.05)                                        
 28 Abouzeid, Celine T        10 LTNV-CA              1:36.80    1:34.97 NATB   
                  43.52     1:34.97 (51.45)                                        
 29 Pham, Aileen A             9 BLUE-CA              1:39.51    1:37.88 NATB   
                  46.94     1:37.88 (50.94)                                        
 30 Fecteau, Savannah R        9 BCH-CA               1:41.87    1:38.36 NATB   
                  47.85     1:38.36 (50.51)                                        
 31 Malwane, Agnes H           7 BCH-CA               1:42.36    1:39.79 NATB   
                  47.93     1:39.79 (51.86)                                        
 32 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:42.14    1:40.69 NATB   
                  49.15     1:40.69 (51.54)                                        
 33 Olsen, LuLu A              9 LVSC-CA              1:40.10    1:41.21 NATB   
                  46.50     1:41.21 (54.71)                                        
 34 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:40.65    1:41.58 NATB   
                  49.12     1:41.58 (52.46)                                        
 -- Mamola, Makena J          10 BCH-CA               1:31.96         DQ        
                  38.23          DQ (48.67)                                        
 -- DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:38.70         DQ        
                  45.01          DQ (52.54)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:38.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         2:41.67    2:43.14 NATB   
                  34.80     1:17.74 (42.94)     2:06.67 (48.93)     2:43.14 (36.47)
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              2:54.16    2:55.05 NATB   
                  39.63     1:20.24 (40.61)     2:16.85 (56.61)     2:55.05 (38.20)
  3 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               3:02.74    2:58.71 NATB   
                  39.19     1:27.96 (48.77)     2:18.63 (50.67)     2:58.71 (40.08)
  4 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              2:58.93    3:01.42 NATB   
                  39.50     1:26.22 (46.72)     2:19.75 (53.53)     3:01.42 (41.67)
  5 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              3:03.92    3:04.21 NATB   
                  40.65     1:27.03 (46.38)     2:24.90 (57.87)     3:04.21 (39.31)
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              3:07.28    3:06.99 NATB   
                  41.70     1:26.11 (44.41)   2:26.47 (1:00.36)     3:06.99 (40.52)
  7 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              3:07.76    3:07.70 NATB   
                  42.67     1:32.08 (49.41)     2:27.82 (55.74)     3:07.70 (39.88)
  8 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              3:09.74    3:14.08 NATB   
                  50.77     1:36.27 (45.50)     2:36.16 (59.89)     3:14.08 (37.92)
 -- De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              3:04.33         DQ        
                  42.31     1:29.11 (46.80)     2:27.26 (58.15)          DQ (40.09)
 -- Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               2:58.09         DQ        
                  42.40     1:27.79 (45.39)     2:18.81 (51.02)          DQ (37.73)
Consols
 11 Stoppa, Isabella S        10 LTNV-CA              3:11.62    3:12.02 NATB   
                  46.61     1:35.55 (48.94)     2:29.49 (53.94)     3:12.02 (42.53)
 12 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               3:12.46    3:14.21 NATB   
                  50.28     1:40.06 (49.78)     2:33.60 (53.54)     3:14.21 (40.61)
 13 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             3:16.53    3:16.16 NATB   
                  52.89     1:40.26 (47.37)     2:38.13 (57.87)     3:16.16 (38.03)
 14 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               3:21.74    3:21.13 NATB   
                  42.35     1:35.95 (53.60)     2:35.48 (59.53)     3:21.13 (45.65)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:38.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Elizabeth M       10 Terrapins-PC         2:42.17    2:41.67 qNATB  
                  36.18     1:18.53 (42.35)     2:05.80 (47.27)     2:41.67 (35.87)
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              2:56.69    2:54.16 qNATB  
                  40.26     1:21.97 (41.71)     2:17.32 (55.35)     2:54.16 (36.84)
  3 Tossell, Katherine A      10 SAC-AZ               3:06.97    2:58.09 qNATB  
                  43.98     1:27.19 (43.21)     2:21.64 (54.45)     2:58.09 (36.45)
  4 Maksimaitis, Sophie U      9 BLUE-CA              3:23.77    2:58.93 qNATB  
                  40.39     1:26.15 (45.76)     2:19.45 (53.30)     2:58.93 (39.48)
  5 O'Brien, Chase M          10 BCH-CA               3:03.13    3:02.74 qNATB  
                  38.81     1:26.86 (48.05)     2:19.49 (52.63)     3:02.74 (43.25)
  6 Pinter, Sophia E          10 LTNV-CA              3:10.41    3:03.92 qNATB  
                  40.86     1:26.28 (45.42)     2:25.17 (58.89)     3:03.92 (38.75)
  7 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              3:10.29    3:04.33 qNATB  
                  42.75     1:29.44 (46.69)     2:24.03 (54.59)     3:04.33 (40.30)
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              3:13.04    3:07.28 qNATB  
                  41.28     1:26.08 (44.80)     2:25.30 (59.22)     3:07.28 (41.98)
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      10 SAND-CA              3:31.54    3:07.76 qNATB  
                  43.70     1:32.40 (48.70)     2:27.50 (55.10)     3:07.76 (40.26)
 10 Rampoldi, Emma R          10 SAND-CA              3:16.09    3:09.74 qNATB  
                  50.38     1:35.51 (45.13)     2:33.20 (57.69)     3:09.74 (36.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoppa, Isabella S        10 LTNV-CA              3:26.14    3:11.62 qNATB  
                  45.93     1:33.47 (47.54)     2:29.16 (55.69)     3:11.62 (42.46)
 12 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               3:13.60    3:12.46 qNATB  
                                1:37.36 ( )     2:30.94 (53.58)     3:12.46 (41.52)
 13 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             3:28.14    3:16.53 qNATB  
                                1:39.45 ( )     2:37.21 (57.76)     3:16.53 (39.32)
 14 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               3:27.52    3:21.74 qNATB  
                  41.29     1:35.61 (54.32)     2:34.06 (58.45)     3:21.74 (47.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:12.86    2:13.31        
     1) O'Brien, Chase M 10             2) Angell, Hannah R 10            
     3) Mamola, Makena J 10             4) Clarke, Jordan 10              
                  35.72     1:09.13 (33.41)     1:42.81 (33.68)     2:13.31 (30.50)
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:17.97    2:15.26        
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 9            2) Browne, Madeleine R 10         
     3) Lei, Vanessa 10                 4) Pinter, Sophia E 10            
                  33.72     1:15.34 (41.62)     1:44.56 (29.22)     2:15.26 (30.70)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:22.64    2:16.86        
     1) Paul, Gabby M 8                 2) Ludtke, Chloe E 9              
     3) Roa, Nataliya J 10              4) Smith, Brooklyn J 10           
                  38.45     1:08.79 (30.34)     1:41.93 (33.14)     2:16.86 (34.93)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:28.53    2:30.73        
     1) Lauer, Sydni R 10               2) Malwane, Agnes H 7             
     3) Aiello, Gabriella A 10          4) Saxon, Dani R 10               
                  35.70     1:17.05 (41.35)     1:57.05 (40.00)     2:30.73 (33.68)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            2:39.90    2:35.96        
     1) Fecteau, Savannah R 9           2) Mitzel, Kendall A 10           
     3) Kulikowski, Maci A 7            4) DeSpain, Zoey E 9              
                  40.09     1:20.53 (40.44)     1:59.50 (38.97)     2:35.96 (36.46)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:12.99         DQ        
     1) Sacco, Ella G 9                 2) Potijaroen, Nardia P 10        
     3) De Luna, Audrey P 10            4) Rampoldi, Emma R 10            
                  34.71     1:06.76 (32.05)     1:39.55 (32.79)          DQ (32.24)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:33.45    2:28.84        
     1) Mamola, Makena J 10             2) O'Brien, Chase M 10            
     3) Clarke, Jordan 10               4) Angell, Hannah R 10            
                  40.18     1:20.66 (40.48)     1:53.85 (33.19)     2:28.84 (34.99)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:32.53    2:31.76        
     1) Sacco, Ella G 9                 2) Paul, Gabby M 8                
     3) De Luna, Audrey P 10            4) Rampoldi, Emma R 10            
                  39.79     1:24.20 (44.41)     2:00.21 (36.01)     2:31.76 (31.55)
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:39.95    2:31.82        
     1) Pinter, Sophia E 10             2) Lei, Vanessa 10                
     3) Abouzeid, Celine T 10           4) Sherman, Makenna R 9           
                  37.63     1:21.66 (44.03)     2:01.93 (40.27)     2:31.82 (29.89)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:40.98    2:39.38        
     1) Roa, Nataliya J 10              2) Potijaroen, Nardia P 10        
     3) Ludtke, Chloe E 9               4) Smith, Brooklyn J 10           
                  47.43   2:05.88 (1:18.45)     2:39.68 (33.80)         2:39.38 ( )
  5 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:52.36    2:49.79        
     1) McCarthy, Kathleen E 10         2) Super, Rachel D 10             
     3) Cui, Jianna N 10                4) Olsen, LuLu A 9                
                  39.63     1:31.16 (51.53)     2:13.07 (41.91)     2:49.79 (36.72)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:47.10         DQ        
     1) Mitzel, Kendall A 10            2) Saxon, Dani R 10               
     3) Kulikowski, Maci A 7            4) Lauer, Sydni R 10              
                  43.06     1:27.32 (44.26)     2:08.72 (41.40)          DQ (35.95)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            3:01.64         DQ        
     1) Mitzel, Makenna M 10            2) Malwane, Agnes H 7             
     3) DeSpain, Zoey E 9               4) Aiello, Gabriella A 10         
                  41.38     1:35.18 (53.80)     2:20.21 (45.03)          DQ (34.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.79  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ                 25.96      25.56 NATB   
  2 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                27.21      27.21 NATB   
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                27.05      27.30 NATB   
  4 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ                 27.77      27.75 NATB   
  5 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA                 28.56      28.16 NATB   
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 28.22      28.23 NATB   
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 28.80      28.63 NATB   
  8 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 28.79      28.70 NATB   
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                28.68      28.77 NATB   
 10 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                28.90      29.21 NATB   
Consols
 11 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ                 28.94      28.08 NATB   
 12 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                29.15      29.08 NATB   
 13 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA             29.91      29.45 NATB   
 14 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                29.61      29.62 NATB   
 15 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                30.21      29.80 NATB   
 16 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                30.45      29.94 NATB   
 17 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                31.24      30.50 NATB   
 18 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC           30.50      30.57 NATB   
 19 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA                31.09      30.73 NATB   
 20 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA                 30.77      30.97 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.79  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ                 25.59      25.96 qNATB  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                27.75      27.05 qNATB  
  3 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                28.25      27.21 qNATB  
  4 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ                 28.18      27.77 qNATB  
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 28.54      28.22 qNATB  
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA                 28.69      28.56 qNATB  
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA                28.88      28.68 qNATB  
  8 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 28.38      28.79 qNATB  
  9 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 32.16      28.80 qNATB  
 10 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                29.15      28.90 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ                 28.84      28.94 qNATB  
 12 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                29.65      29.15 qNATB  
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                29.59      29.61 qNATB  
 14 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA             29.88      29.91 qNATB  
 15 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                29.72      30.04 qNATB  
 16 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                29.45      30.21 qNATB  
 17 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA                30.79      30.45 qNATB  
 18 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC           31.45      30.50 qNATB  
 19 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA                 31.40      30.77 qNATB  
 20 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                31.43      30.84 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA               33.12      31.02 NATB   
 22 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                30.52      31.08 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA                31.42      31.09 NATB   
 24 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                32.31      31.24 NATB   
 25 Peterson, Briley A        11 SAC-AZ                 33.29      31.35 NATB   
 26 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA                32.14      31.39 NATB   
 27 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                31.83      31.54 NATB   
 28 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC           33.42      31.64 NATB   
 29 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                31.77      31.72 NATB   
 30 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                32.27      31.94 NATB   
 31 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                32.82      31.96 NATB   
 32 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA               32.61      32.13 NATB   
 33 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          32.11      32.27 NATB   
 34 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                32.80      32.40 NATB   
 35 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                32.26      32.65 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ                 57.50      56.25 NATB   
                  26.81       56.25 (29.44)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.05      58.04 NATB   
                  28.45       58.04 (29.59)                                        
  3 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               1:00.00      59.48 NATB   
                  28.81       59.48 (30.67)                                        
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA               1:01.96      59.90 NATB   
                  28.77       59.90 (31.13)                                        
  5 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.57      59.98 NATB   
                  29.18       59.98 (30.80)                                        
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:00.16    1:00.32 NATB   
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)                                        
  7 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:00.01    1:01.07 NATB   
                  28.99     1:01.07 (32.08)                                        
  8 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:02.89    1:01.74 NATB   
                  29.01     1:01.74 (32.73)                                        
  9 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:02.36    1:03.73 NATB   
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)                                        
 10 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:03.02    1:03.79 NATB   
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)                                        
Consols
 11 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:03.98    1:03.15 NATB   
                  30.55     1:03.15 (32.60)                                        
 12 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:04.72    1:03.24 NATB   
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)                                        
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:03.68    1:03.48 NATB   
                  30.92     1:03.48 (32.56)                                        
 14 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:04.83    1:03.50 NATB   
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)                                        
 15 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC         1:05.92    1:03.59 NATB   
                  31.02     1:03.59 (32.57)                                        
 16 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:04.19    1:03.80 NATB   
                  30.63     1:03.80 (33.17)                                        
 17 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:04.80    1:03.83 NATB   
                  31.07     1:03.83 (32.76)                                        
 18 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           1:04.84    1:04.88 NATB   
                  31.24     1:04.88 (33.64)                                        
 19 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:04.33    1:05.51 NATB   
                  31.75     1:05.51 (33.76)                                        
 20 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               1:06.49    1:06.39 NATB   
                  31.37     1:06.39 (35.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ                 55.71      57.50 qNATB  
                  27.11       57.50 (30.39)                                        
  2 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               1:00.54    1:00.00 qNATB  
                  29.14     1:00.00 (30.86)                                        
  3 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:02.19    1:00.01 qNATB  
                  28.74     1:00.01 (31.27)                                        
  4 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.00    1:00.05 qNATB  
                  29.46     1:00.05 (30.59)                                        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:01.53    1:00.16 qNATB  
                  28.96     1:00.16 (31.20)                                        
  6 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.71    1:00.57 qNATB  
                  29.57     1:00.57 (31.00)                                        
  7 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA               1:05.54    1:01.96 qNATB  
                  30.25     1:01.96 (31.71)                                        
  8 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:01.73    1:02.36 qNATB  
                  29.87     1:02.36 (32.49)                                        
  9 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:07.42    1:02.89 qNATB  
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)                                        
 10 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:02.58    1:03.02 qNATB  
                  30.68     1:03.02 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:04.61    1:03.68 qNATB  
                  30.71     1:03.68 (32.97)                                        
 12 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:03.98 qNATB  
                  30.80     1:03.98 (33.18)                                        
 13 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:04.50    1:04.19 qNATB  
                  31.40     1:04.19 (32.79)                                        
 14 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:05.66    1:04.33 qNATB  
                  31.36     1:04.33 (32.97)                                        
 15 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:01.93    1:04.72 qNATB  
                  30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)                                        
 16 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:04.58    1:04.80 qNATB  
                  31.10     1:04.80 (33.70)                                        
 17 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:04.05    1:04.83 qNATB  
                  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)                                        
 18 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           1:05.88    1:04.84 qNATB  
                  31.40     1:04.84 (33.44)                                        
 19 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC         1:07.89    1:05.92 qNATB  
                  31.78     1:05.92 (34.14)                                        
 20 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               1:05.21    1:06.49 qNATB  
                  31.57     1:06.49 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:07.53    1:06.58 NATB   
                  32.12     1:06.58 (34.46)                                        
 22 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA              1:05.58    1:06.77 NATB   
                  32.47     1:06.77 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:08.15    1:06.86 NATB   
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)                                        
 24 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           1:09.13    1:06.92 NATB   
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)                                        
 25 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:07.48    1:07.12 NATB   
                  32.15     1:07.12 (34.97)                                        
 26 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:11.82    1:07.29 NATB   
                  32.77     1:07.29 (34.52)                                        
 27 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:11.19    1:07.41 NATB   
                  32.00     1:07.41 (35.41)                                        
 28 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA              1:08.37    1:07.89 NATB   
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
 29 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:07.99    1:08.00 NATB   
                  32.74     1:08.00 (35.26)                                        
 30 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA               1:10.46    1:08.06 NATB   
                  32.86     1:08.06 (35.20)                                        
 31 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:09.65    1:08.09 NATB   
                  32.42     1:08.09 (35.67)                                        
 32 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             1:11.39    1:08.31 NATB   
                  32.83     1:08.31 (35.48)                                        
 33 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:10.60    1:08.40 NATB   
                  32.57     1:08.40 (35.83)                                        
 34 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:11.63    1:08.41 NATB   
                  33.29     1:08.41 (35.12)                                        
 35 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:10.75    1:08.53 NATB   
                  32.50     1:08.53 (36.03)                                        
 36 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:10.49    1:09.23 NATB   
                  33.29     1:09.23 (35.94)                                        
 37 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:10.39    1:09.40 NATB   
                  33.73     1:09.40 (35.67)                                        
 38 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC         1:13.59    1:09.65 NATB   
                  34.45     1:09.65 (35.20)                                        
 39 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:11.52    1:10.49 NATB   
                  34.38     1:10.49 (36.11)                                        
 40 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:10.35    1:10.87 NATB   
                  34.19     1:10.87 (36.68)                                        
 41 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             1:14.47    1:11.18 NATB   
                  34.02     1:11.18 (37.16)                                        
 42 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.64    1:11.36 NATB   
                  34.82     1:11.36 (36.54)                                        
 43 Obrien, Lana K            12 LVSC-CA              1:12.26    1:11.47 NATB   
                  33.80     1:11.47 (37.67)                                        
 44 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.18    1:11.61 NATB   
                  34.36     1:11.61 (37.25)                                        
 45 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:13.42    1:12.58 NATB   
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.02    2:07.01 NATB   
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)     1:35.26 (32.84)     2:07.01 (31.75)
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA               2:11.31    2:08.76 NATB   
                  30.33     1:03.66 (33.33)     1:36.64 (32.98)     2:08.76 (32.12)
  3 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:10.48    2:09.49 NATB   
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)     1:36.24 (33.97)     2:09.49 (33.25)
  4 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              2:08.95    2:11.09 NATB   
                  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:36.41 (34.50)     2:11.09 (34.68)
  5 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:12.14    2:11.62 NATB   
                  30.40     1:03.91 (33.51)     1:38.30 (34.39)     2:11.62 (33.32)
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              2:11.85    2:13.11 NATB   
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:39.53 (34.84)     2:13.11 (33.58)
  7 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:13.82    2:13.75 NATB   
                  30.58     1:04.77 (34.19)     1:39.89 (35.12)     2:13.75 (33.86)
  8 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:10.92    2:14.08 NATB   
                  30.22     1:03.61 (33.39)     1:38.92 (35.31)     2:14.08 (35.16)
  9 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:14.30    2:14.30 NATB   
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)     1:40.74 (35.46)     2:14.30 (33.56)
 10 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:16.57    2:15.52 NATB   
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)     1:41.62 (35.65)     2:15.52 (33.90)
Consols
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           2:20.98    2:19.99 NATB   
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)     1:44.86 (35.62)     2:19.99 (35.13)
 12 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC         2:26.18    2:21.26 NATB   
                  32.06     1:07.37 (35.31)     1:44.32 (36.95)     2:21.26 (36.94)
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               2:20.97    2:22.72 NATB   
                  32.23     1:08.87 (36.64)     1:46.15 (37.28)     2:22.72 (36.57)
 14 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:24.40    2:24.28 NATB   
                  32.82     1:09.67 (36.85)     1:47.31 (37.64)     2:24.28 (36.97)
 15 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              2:25.28    2:24.78 NATB   
                  33.34     1:09.19 (35.85)     1:47.17 (37.98)     2:24.78 (37.61)
 16 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              2:24.87    2:25.30 NATB   
                  33.86     1:10.90 (37.04)     1:49.47 (38.57)     2:25.30 (35.83)
 17 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              2:27.18    2:26.08 NATB   
                  34.40     1:11.08 (36.68)     1:49.73 (38.65)     2:26.08 (36.35)
 18 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:25.13    2:27.27 NATB   
                  33.21     1:10.28 (37.07)     1:48.02 (37.74)     2:27.27 (39.25)
 19 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:27.17    2:28.15 NATB   
                  34.24     1:12.15 (37.91)     1:50.96 (38.81)     2:28.15 (37.19)
 20 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:25.67    2:29.07 NATB   
                  33.61     1:12.42 (38.81)     1:51.40 (38.98)     2:29.07 (37.67)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              2:12.97    2:08.95 qNATB  
                  29.38     1:02.16 (32.78)     1:35.95 (33.79)     2:08.95 (33.00)
  2 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:11.52    2:10.48 qNATB  
                  30.43     1:03.60 (33.17)     1:37.50 (33.90)     2:10.48 (32.98)
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:12.71    2:10.92 qNATB  
                  30.32     1:04.02 (33.70)     1:38.80 (34.78)     2:10.92 (32.12)
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.10    2:11.02 qNATB  
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:37.62 (33.82)     2:11.02 (33.40)
  5 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA               2:19.83    2:11.31 qNATB  
                  31.06     1:04.59 (33.53)     1:38.08 (33.49)     2:11.31 (33.23)
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              2:14.91    2:11.85 qNATB  
                  29.91     1:03.26 (33.35)     1:38.18 (34.92)     2:11.85 (33.67)
  7 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:13.89    2:12.14 qNATB  
                  30.24     1:03.33 (33.09)     1:37.87 (34.54)     2:12.14 (34.27)
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:20.84    2:13.82 qNATB  
                  30.94     1:05.12 (34.18)     1:39.89 (34.77)     2:13.82 (33.93)
  9 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:17.67    2:14.30 qNATB  
                  30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)     1:40.24 (35.83)     2:14.30 (34.06)
 10 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:16.12    2:16.57 qNATB  
                  30.85     1:05.37 (34.52)     1:41.39 (36.02)     2:16.57 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               2:21.50    2:20.97 qNATB  
                  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)     1:44.62 (37.15)     2:20.97 (36.35)
 12 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           2:20.64    2:20.98 qNATB  
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:44.19 (37.75)     2:20.98 (36.79)
 13 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:26.01    2:24.40 qNATB  
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)     1:47.23 (38.66)     2:24.40 (37.17)
 14 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              2:24.87    2:24.87 qNATB  
                  32.48     1:08.92 (36.44)     1:47.36 (38.44)     2:24.87 (37.51)
 15 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:35.18    2:25.13 qNATB  
                  33.62     1:10.33 (36.71)     1:48.52 (38.19)     2:25.13 (36.61)
 16 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              2:28.38    2:25.28 qNATB  
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)     1:45.86 (38.24)     2:25.28 (39.42)
 17 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:27.26    2:25.67 qNATB  
                  33.51     1:10.27 (36.76)     1:48.84 (38.57)     2:25.67 (36.83)
 18 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC         2:29.95    2:26.18 qNATB  
                  34.22     1:11.32 (37.10)     1:49.67 (38.35)     2:26.18 (36.51)
 19 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:29.62    2:27.17 qNATB  
                  33.15     1:11.21 (38.06)     1:50.09 (38.88)     2:27.17 (37.08)
 20 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              2:34.66    2:27.18 qNATB  
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)     1:50.08 (38.73)     2:27.18 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA              2:29.42    2:28.33 NATB   
                  33.94     1:11.25 (37.31)     1:50.33 (39.08)     2:28.33 (38.00)
 22 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC         2:40.27    2:28.94 NATB   
                  35.21     1:12.57 (37.36)     1:51.65 (39.08)     2:28.94 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             2:30.08    2:29.04 NATB   
                  34.00     1:11.40 (37.40)     1:49.81 (38.41)     2:29.04 (39.23)
 24 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              2:33.82    2:30.00 NATB   
                  32.05     1:09.71 (37.66)   2:30.00 (1:20.29)                    
 25 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:34.72    2:30.27 NATB   
                  32.86     1:10.71 (37.85)     1:50.16 (39.45)     2:30.27 (40.11)
 26 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               2:30.64    2:31.62 NATB   
                  36.32     1:15.41 (39.09)     1:54.71 (39.30)     2:31.62 (36.91)
 27 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              2:35.14    2:31.81 NATB   
                  35.00     1:13.76 (38.76)     1:53.01 (39.25)     2:31.81 (38.80)
 28 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              2:37.75    2:33.97 NATB   
                  35.52     1:15.03 (39.51)     1:55.25 (40.22)     2:33.97 (38.72)
 29 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              2:38.21    2:40.61 NATB   
                  34.04   2:40.61 (2:06.57)                                        
 30 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             2:41.71    2:41.33        
                  35.15     1:15.63 (40.48)     1:58.98 (43.35)     2:41.33 (42.35)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:09.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               5:42.74    5:38.62 NATB   
                  30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)     1:37.35 (34.54)     2:11.99 (34.64)
        2:46.58 (34.59)     3:21.60 (35.02)     3:55.81 (34.21)     4:31.00 (35.19)
        5:05.45 (34.45)     5:38.62 (33.17)                                        
  2 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               5:44.85    5:42.91 NATB   
                  30.70     1:04.46 (33.76)     1:39.51 (35.05)     2:14.89 (35.38)
        2:49.97 (35.08)     3:25.84 (35.87)     4:00.32 (34.48)     4:35.08 (34.76)
        5:09.26 (34.18)     5:42.91 (33.65)                                        
  3 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              5:46.57    5:45.13 NATB   
                  30.81     1:04.66 (33.85)     1:39.38 (34.72)     2:14.31 (34.93)
        2:49.78 (35.47)     3:25.06 (35.28)     4:00.46 (35.40)     4:35.73 (35.27)
        5:11.18 (35.45)     5:45.13 (33.95)                                        
  4 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               5:54.97    5:46.21 NATB   
                  31.87     1:06.55 (34.68)     1:41.96 (35.41)     2:16.94 (34.98)
        2:51.87 (34.93)     3:27.06 (35.19)     4:02.45 (35.39)     4:37.80 (35.35)
        5:13.34 (35.54)     5:46.21 (32.87)                                        
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              6:01.68    5:53.44 NATB   
                  30.91     1:05.92 (35.01)     1:41.91 (35.99)     2:18.14 (36.23)
        2:54.01 (35.87)     3:30.42 (36.41)     4:06.91 (36.49)     4:42.90 (35.99)
        5:18.44 (35.54)     5:53.44 (35.00)                                        
  6 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              6:11.82    5:55.20 NATB   
                  31.39     1:07.20 (35.81)     1:43.68 (36.48)     2:19.84 (36.16)
        2:56.34 (36.50)     3:32.74 (36.40)     4:09.00 (36.26)     4:44.36 (35.36)
        5:20.53 (36.17)     5:55.20 (34.67)                                        
  7 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        6:00.31    5:57.20 NATB   
                  30.75     1:06.15 (35.40)     1:42.51 (36.36)     2:19.21 (36.70)
        2:55.77 (36.56)     3:32.61 (36.84)     4:09.47 (36.86)     4:46.10 (36.63)
        5:22.01 (35.91)     5:57.20 (35.19)                                        
  8 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              6:03.06    6:01.16 NATB   
                  31.92     1:07.73 (35.81)     1:44.83 (37.10)     2:21.54 (36.71)
        2:58.42 (36.88)     3:35.70 (37.28)     4:13.00 (37.30)     4:49.33 (36.33)
        5:26.87 (37.54)     6:01.16 (34.29)                                        
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              5:56.46    6:05.64 NATB   
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)     1:45.23 (37.46)     2:22.81 (37.58)
        3:00.24 (37.43)     3:37.98 (37.74)     4:15.48 (37.50)     4:52.42 (36.94)
        5:29.43 (37.01)     6:05.64 (36.21)                                        
 10 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               5:57.63    6:06.23 NATB   
                  30.97     1:06.45 (35.48)     1:42.64 (36.19)     2:19.72 (37.08)
        2:57.59 (37.87)     3:36.12 (38.53)     4:13.78 (37.66)     4:51.17 (37.39)
        5:29.42 (38.25)     6:06.23 (36.81)                                        
 11 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA              6:07.70    6:17.12 NATB   
                  33.83     1:10.93 (37.10)     1:49.79 (38.86)     2:28.34 (38.55)
        3:05.96 (37.62)     3:44.38 (38.42)     4:23.03 (38.65)     5:02.34 (39.31)
        5:40.46 (38.12)     6:17.12 (36.66)                                        
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               6:23.15    6:22.31 NATB   
                  34.30     1:12.31 (38.01)     1:50.91 (38.60)     2:30.21 (39.30)
        3:09.52 (39.31)     3:48.29 (38.77)     4:27.66 (39.37)     5:06.65 (38.99)
        5:45.88 (39.23)     6:22.31 (36.43)                                        
 13 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC         6:59.99    6:31.16 NATB   
                  35.85     1:15.57 (39.72)     1:55.63 (40.06)     2:36.70 (41.07)
        3:17.38 (40.68)     3:57.34 (39.96)     4:36.49 (39.15)     5:15.19 (38.70)
        5:54.28 (39.09)     6:31.16 (36.88)                                        
 14 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              7:04.91    6:36.98 NATB   
                  34.76     1:14.57 (39.81)     1:55.37 (40.80)     2:35.91 (40.54)
        3:16.11 (40.20)     3:56.66 (40.55)     4:37.66 (41.00)     5:18.46 (40.80)
        5:58.72 (40.26)     6:36.98 (38.26)                                        
 15 Peterson, Briley A        11 SAC-AZ               7:01.73    7:20.69        
                                1:21.64 ( )     2:06.70 (45.06)     2:51.28 (44.58)
        3:36.63 (45.35)                                                 5:53.10 ( )
        6:37.79 (44.69)     7:20.69 (42.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA          31.05      29.86 NATB   
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 31.29      31.20 NATB   
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA          32.43      31.57 NATB   
  4 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ                 32.19      31.72 NATB   
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 32.84      31.91 NATB   
  6 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                32.39      32.13 NATB   
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                33.46      33.00 NATB   
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                33.62      33.63 NATB   
  9 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA             34.57      33.91 NATB   
 10 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA             33.75      34.21 NATB   
Consols
 11 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                34.88      33.10 NATB   
 12 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                34.73      34.34 NATB   
 13 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                35.07      34.70 NATB   
 14 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                35.37      34.77 NATB   
 15 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          36.20      35.43 NATB   
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                35.87      35.81 NATB   
 17 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                36.30      36.04 NATB   
 18 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                36.18      36.37 NATB   
 19 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                37.52      36.39 NATB   
 20 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA                37.67      37.22 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA          31.35      31.05 qNATB  
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 31.19      31.29 qNATB  
  3 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ                 31.40      32.19 qNATB  
  4 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                31.89      32.39 qNATB  
  5 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA          34.79      32.43 qNATB  
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 32.70      32.84 qNATB  
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA                32.92      33.46 qNATB  
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                33.71      33.62 qNATB  
  9 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA             34.09      33.75 qNATB  
 10 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA             35.40      34.57 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                34.17      34.73 qNATB  
 12 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                34.97      34.88 qNATB  
 13 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA                34.28      35.07 qNATB  
 14 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA                36.05      35.21 qNATB  
 15 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA                34.53      35.37 qNATB  
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                36.69      35.87 qNATB  
 17 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                36.76      36.18 qNATB  
 18 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          35.93      36.20 qNATB  
 19 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                36.46      36.21 qNATB  
 20 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                38.26      36.30 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                37.65      37.52 NATB   
 22 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA                35.34      37.67 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.92 NATB   
  2 Demattos, Juliette S      12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.95 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.42    1:04.11 NATB   
                  31.58     1:04.11 (32.53)                                        
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.80    1:06.77 NATB   
                  32.14     1:06.77 (34.63)                                        
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.12    1:07.14 NATB   
                  32.85     1:07.14 (34.29)                                        
  4 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:07.17    1:07.22 NATB   
                  32.42     1:07.22 (34.80)                                        
  5 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               1:08.49    1:08.91 NATB   
                  33.60     1:08.91 (35.31)                                        
  6 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               1:11.81    1:10.55 NATB   
                  33.68     1:10.55 (36.87)                                        
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:13.74    1:10.56 NATB   
                  34.38     1:10.56 (36.18)                                        
  8 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:12.56 NATB   
                  35.11     1:12.56 (37.45)                                        
  9 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:12.26    1:13.80 NATB   
                  36.31     1:13.80 (37.49)                                        
 10 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           1:13.46    1:14.35 NATB   
                  36.17     1:14.35 (38.18)                                        
Consols
 11 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:14.38    1:13.91 NATB   
                  36.27     1:13.91 (37.64)                                        
 12 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:15.15    1:14.50 NATB   
                  35.79     1:14.50 (38.71)                                        
 13 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:15.67    1:15.23 NATB   
                  36.87     1:15.23 (38.36)                                        
 14 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:16.04    1:15.30 NATB   
                  37.57     1:15.30 (37.73)                                        
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           1:15.28    1:15.52 NATB   
                  36.83     1:15.52 (38.69)                                        
 16 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:16.07    1:16.89 NATB   
                  37.48     1:16.89 (39.41)                                        
 17 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:18.69    1:16.98 NATB   
                  38.34     1:16.98 (38.64)                                        
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:17.41    1:17.12 NATB   
                  37.04     1:17.12 (40.08)                                        
 19 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:16.39    1:17.79 NATB   
                  37.49     1:17.79 (40.30)                                        
 20 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.00    1:17.87 NATB   
                  37.53     1:17.87 (40.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.99    1:05.42 qNATB  
                  31.78     1:05.42 (33.64)                                        
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.41    1:06.80 qNATB  
                  32.16     1:06.80 (34.64)                                        
  3 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:08.81    1:07.17 qNATB  
                  32.03     1:07.17 (35.14)                                        
  4 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               1:07.88    1:08.49 qNATB  
                  33.63     1:08.49 (34.86)                                        
  5 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.76    1:09.12 qNATB  
                  33.67     1:09.12 (35.45)                                        
  6 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               1:12.66    1:11.81 qNATB  
                  34.69     1:11.81 (37.12)                                        
  7 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:14.36    1:12.26 qNATB  
                  35.39     1:12.26 (36.87)                                        
  8 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:14.88    1:12.76 qNATB  
                  35.24     1:12.76 (37.52)                                        
  9 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           1:13.55    1:13.46 qNATB  
                  35.39     1:13.46 (38.07)                                        
 10 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:15.79    1:13.74 qNATB  
                  35.66     1:13.74 (38.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:17.09    1:14.38 qNATB  
                  35.90     1:14.38 (38.48)                                        
 12 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:15.69    1:15.15 qNATB  
                  35.33     1:15.15 (39.82)                                        
 13 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           1:16.73    1:15.28 qNATB  
                  35.24     1:15.28 (40.04)                                        
 14 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:17.98    1:15.67 qNATB  
                  37.18     1:15.67 (38.49)                                        
 15 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:17.43    1:16.04 qNATB  
                  37.11     1:16.04 (38.93)                                        
 16 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:17.76    1:16.07 qNATB  
                  37.35     1:16.07 (38.72)                                        
 17 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:20.35    1:16.39 qNATB  
                  37.34     1:16.39 (39.05)                                        
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:17.66    1:17.41 qNATB  
                  37.33     1:17.41 (40.08)                                        
 19 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.41    1:18.00 qNATB  
                  37.91     1:18.00 (40.09)                                        
 20 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:23.24    1:18.69 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Demattos, Juliette S      12 BCH-CA               1:19.71   J1:18.69 NATB   
                  38.40     1:18.69 (40.29)                                        
 22 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             1:20.49    1:19.14 NATB   
                  39.07     1:19.14 (40.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:21.61    1:19.20 NATB   
                  38.75     1:19.20 (40.45)                                        
 24 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC         1:25.08    1:19.50 NATB   
                  39.29     1:19.50 (40.21)                                        
 25 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:20.30    1:19.93 NATB   
                  39.17     1:19.93 (40.76)                                        
 26 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             1:20.51    1:20.72 NATB   
                  39.71     1:20.72 (41.01)                                        
 27 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:26.52    1:21.40 NATB   
                  39.45     1:21.40 (41.95)                                        
 28 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:23.86    1:25.64        
 -- Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC         1:23.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ                 35.31      35.56 NATB   
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA          37.62      35.97 NATB   
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                36.12      36.08 NATB   
  4 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                36.39      36.11 NATB   
  5 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                36.39      36.29 NATB   
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA                 36.93      36.42 NATB   
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 36.47      36.57 NATB   
  8 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 36.78      36.82 NATB   
  9 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                36.76      37.45 NATB   
 10 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA                 39.37      39.24 NATB   
Consols
 11 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                39.85      39.61 NATB   
 12 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                42.37      39.92 NATB   
 13 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          39.61      40.19 NATB   
 14 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                40.25      40.39 NATB   
 15 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                40.09      40.69 NATB   
 16 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                40.99      41.21 NATB   
 17 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                41.10      41.78 NATB   
 18 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                41.92      42.11 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ                 34.98      35.31 qNATB  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                36.92      36.12 qNATB  
  3 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA                36.40      36.39 qNATB  
  3 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                36.90      36.39 qNATB  
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 37.56      36.47 qNATB  
  6 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                38.34      36.76 qNATB  
  7 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA                 37.07      36.78 qNATB  
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA                 38.53      36.93 qNATB  
  9 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA          36.02      37.62 qNATB  
 10 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA                 42.58      39.37 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          39.96      39.61 qNATB  
 12 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                39.16      39.85 qNATB  
 13 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                41.50      40.09 qNATB  
 14 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                39.96      40.25 qNATB  
 15 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                40.83      40.99 qNATB  
 16 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                41.89      41.10 qNATB  
 17 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA                41.79      41.92 qNATB  
 18 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                42.38      42.37 qNATB  
 -- Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA               41.19         DQ        
 -- Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                40.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:17.27    1:16.98 NATB   
                  36.94     1:16.98 (40.04)                                        
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:17.40    1:16.98 NATB   
                  37.60     1:16.98 (39.38)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA               1:19.24    1:17.10 NATB   
                  37.69     1:17.10 (39.41)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:20.32    1:17.70 NATB   
                  37.56     1:17.70 (40.14)                                        
  5 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:20.93    1:19.74 NATB   
                  38.27     1:19.74 (41.47)                                        
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:21.30    1:21.04 NATB   
                  37.59     1:21.04 (43.45)                                        
  7 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:21.89    1:21.79 NATB   
                  39.23     1:21.79 (42.56)                                        
  8 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA               1:25.77    1:24.63 NATB   
                  39.85     1:24.63 (44.78)                                        
  9 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:27.26    1:25.72 NATB   
                  40.15     1:25.72 (45.57)                                        
 10 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:27.55    1:25.99 NATB   
                  40.70     1:25.99 (45.29)                                        
Consols
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:27.86    1:26.62 NATB   
                  42.42     1:26.62 (44.20)                                        
 12 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:28.48    1:27.11 NATB   
                  40.90     1:27.11 (46.21)                                        
 13 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             1:29.73    1:28.33 NATB   
                  42.82     1:28.33 (45.51)                                        
 14 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:28.71    1:28.37 NATB   
                  42.26     1:28.37 (46.11)                                        
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:29.18    1:30.11 NATB   
                  42.88     1:30.11 (47.23)                                        
 16 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:31.37    1:30.47 NATB   
                  41.15     1:30.47 (49.32)                                        
 17 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              1:31.74    1:31.49 NATB   
                  42.33     1:31.49 (49.16)                                        
 18 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:32.90    1:32.96 NATB   
                  43.52     1:32.96 (49.44)                                        
 19 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           1:31.81    1:33.25 NATB   
                  44.20     1:33.25 (49.05)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:34.05    1:37.66        
                  45.17     1:37.66 (52.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:18.21    1:17.27 qNATB  
                  36.97     1:17.27 (40.30)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:19.84    1:17.40 qNATB  
                  37.33     1:17.40 (40.07)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA               1:21.94    1:19.24 qNATB  
                  37.31     1:19.24 (41.93)                                        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:18.94    1:20.32 qNATB  
                  38.88     1:20.32 (41.44)                                        
  5 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:19.26    1:20.93 qNATB  
                  38.43     1:20.93 (42.50)                                        
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:22.97    1:21.30 qNATB  
                  37.96     1:21.30 (43.34)                                        
  7 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:23.25    1:21.89 qNATB  
                  39.06     1:21.89 (42.83)                                        
  8 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA               1:30.76    1:25.77 qNATB  
                  40.12     1:25.77 (45.65)                                        
  9 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:29.91    1:27.26 qNATB  
                  41.51     1:27.26 (45.75)                                        
 10 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:31.03    1:27.55 qNATB  
                  41.73     1:27.55 (45.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:29.28    1:27.86 qNATB  
                  42.81     1:27.86 (45.05)                                        
 12 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:27.95    1:28.48 qNATB  
                  42.13     1:28.48 (46.35)                                        
 13 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:28.57    1:28.71 qNATB  
                  42.87     1:28.71 (45.84)                                        
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:30.33    1:29.18 qNATB  
                  41.77     1:29.18 (47.41)                                        
 15 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             1:34.03    1:29.73 qNATB  
                  43.82     1:29.73 (45.91)                                        
 16 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              1:30.10    1:31.37 qNATB  
                  41.71     1:31.37 (49.66)                                        
 17 Washington, Alicia R      12 SAND-CA              1:32.27    1:31.74 qNATB  
                  43.50     1:31.74 (48.24)                                        
 18 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           1:34.35    1:31.81 qNATB  
                  44.15     1:31.81 (47.66)                                        
 19 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:33.41    1:32.90 qNATB  
                  43.35     1:32.90 (49.55)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Reagan M       12 SCAC-CA              1:33.53    1:34.05 qNATB  
                  44.17     1:34.05 (49.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA          30.12      29.27 NATB   
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 29.81      29.57 NATB   
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 30.37      30.41 NATB   
  4 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 30.62      30.50 NATB   
  5 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                30.98      30.65 NATB   
  6 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                30.39      30.83 NATB   
  7 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                31.85      31.64 NATB   
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA                 31.88      31.85 NATB   
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA          32.87      32.09 NATB   
 10 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                33.16      34.35 NATB   
Consols
 11 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ                 33.18      32.50 NATB   
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                33.22      33.06 NATB   
 13 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA                 34.04      34.26 NATB   
 14 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                33.47      34.57 NATB   
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA             34.28      34.64 NATB   
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                35.80      35.02 NATB   
 17 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC           36.80      35.63 NATB   
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                36.44      35.80 NATB   
 19 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC           36.81      35.87 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 29.52      29.81 qNATB  
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA          30.30      30.12 qNATB  
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA                 31.75      30.37 qNATB  
  4 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                30.46      30.39 qNATB  
  5 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 30.92      30.62 qNATB  
  6 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                31.65      30.98 qNATB  
  7 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                31.69      31.85 qNATB  
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA                 32.69      31.88 qNATB  
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA          32.22      32.87 qNATB  
 10 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA                34.00      33.16 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ                 34.40      33.18 qNATB  
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA                32.53      33.22 qNATB  
 13 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                33.58      33.47 qNATB  
 14 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA                 34.51      34.04 qNATB  
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA             34.20      34.28 qNATB  
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA                35.12      35.80 qNATB  
 17 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA                36.19      36.44 qNATB  
 18 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC           36.69      36.80 q      
 19 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC           36.44      36.81 q      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.26    1:04.22 NATB   
                  30.01     1:04.22 (34.21)                                        
  2 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ               1:06.94    1:04.29 NATB   
                  30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)                                        
  3 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:10.58    1:07.72 NATB   
                  32.24     1:07.72 (35.48)                                        
  4 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:08.76    1:07.77 NATB   
                  31.66     1:07.77 (36.11)                                        
  5 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:11.20    1:10.58 NATB   
                  32.71     1:10.58 (37.87)                                        
  6 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:10.09    1:10.85 NATB   
                  32.50     1:10.85 (38.35)                                        
  7 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:12.50    1:11.98 NATB   
                  33.17     1:11.98 (38.81)                                        
  8 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               1:11.80    1:12.54 NATB   
                  33.64     1:12.54 (38.90)                                        
  9 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:11.65    1:12.77 NATB   
                  34.24     1:12.77 (38.53)                                        
 10 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               1:12.53    1:15.45 NATB   
                  34.39     1:15.45 (41.06)                                        
Consols
 11 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:14.29    1:11.83 NATB   
                  33.08     1:11.83 (38.75)                                        
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:14.15    1:15.56 NATB   
                  34.98     1:15.56 (40.58)                                        
 13 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:19.04    1:16.54 NATB   
                  35.85     1:16.54 (40.69)                                        
 14 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA               1:16.40    1:16.95 NATB   
                  35.61     1:16.95 (41.34)                                        
 15 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA              1:19.33    1:17.70 NATB   
                  36.26     1:17.70 (41.44)                                        
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:21.56    1:19.12 NATB   
                  37.91     1:19.12 (41.21)                                        
 17 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:20.21    1:19.99 NATB   
                  36.05     1:19.99 (43.94)                                        
 18 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:20.42    1:20.26 NATB   
                  36.58     1:20.26 (43.68)                                        
 19 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:22.59    1:21.23 NATB   
                  36.30     1:21.23 (44.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ               1:04.49    1:06.94 qNATB  
                  31.31     1:06.94 (35.63)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.33    1:07.26 qNATB  
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)                                        
  3 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:07.94    1:08.76 qNATB  
                  32.26     1:08.76 (36.50)                                        
  4 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:09.95    1:10.09 qNATB  
                  32.19     1:10.09 (37.90)                                        
  5 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:05.87    1:10.58 qNATB  
                  33.45     1:10.58 (37.13)                                        
  6 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:09.51    1:11.20 qNATB  
                  32.86     1:11.20 (38.34)                                        
  7 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:12.97    1:11.65 qNATB  
                  34.02     1:11.65 (37.63)                                        
  8 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               1:11.82    1:11.80 qNATB  
                  33.46     1:11.80 (38.34)                                        
  9 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:11.04    1:12.50 qNATB  
                  33.04     1:12.50 (39.46)                                        
 10 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               1:11.13    1:12.53 qNATB  
                  34.19     1:12.53 (38.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wakefield, Taylor K       12 BCH-CA               1:11.96    1:12.82 qNATB  
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)                                        
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              1:14.97    1:14.15 qNATB  
                  34.53     1:14.15 (39.62)                                        
 13 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:13.30    1:14.29 qNATB  
                  35.64     1:14.29 (38.65)                                        
 14 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA               1:22.00    1:16.40 qNATB  
                  34.84     1:16.40 (41.56)                                        
 15 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:24.61    1:19.04 qNATB  
                  36.90     1:19.04 (42.14)                                        
 16 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA              1:15.97    1:19.33 qNATB  
                  37.75     1:19.33 (41.58)                                        
 17 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:20.78    1:20.21 qNATB  
                  36.70     1:20.21 (43.51)                                        
 18 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:23.79    1:20.42 qNATB  
                  36.65     1:20.42 (43.77)                                        
 19 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:22.25    1:21.56 qNATB  
                  38.72     1:21.56 (42.84)                                        
 20 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:23.17    1:22.59 qNATB  
                  37.91     1:22.59 (44.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:23.82    1:23.24 NATB   
                  40.40     1:23.24 (42.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ               1:06.17    1:05.39 NATB   
                  30.12     1:05.39 (35.27)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:07.31    1:07.22 NATB   
                  31.02     1:07.22 (36.20)                                        
  3 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               1:08.27    1:08.32 NATB   
                  31.74     1:08.32 (36.58)                                        
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.97    1:08.47 NATB   
                  32.08     1:08.47 (36.39)                                        
  5 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:10.31    1:09.81 NATB   
                  31.85     1:09.81 (37.96)                                        
  6 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:10.89    1:10.20 NATB   
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)                                        
  7 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:12.06    1:11.44 NATB   
                  32.92     1:11.44 (38.52)                                        
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:11.01    1:11.93 NATB   
                  34.18     1:11.93 (37.75)                                        
  9 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:12.05    1:14.28 NATB   
                  34.47     1:14.28 (39.81)                                        
Consols
 11 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               1:12.39    1:10.68 NATB   
                  33.45     1:10.68 (37.23)                                        
 12 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:12.80    1:12.13 NATB   
                  33.92     1:12.13 (38.21)                                        
 13 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:12.09    1:12.65 NATB   
                  34.37     1:12.65 (38.28)                                        
 14 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:14.57    1:12.74 NATB   
                  32.22     1:12.74 (40.52)                                        
 15 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:13.68    1:13.31 NATB   
                  34.71     1:13.31 (38.60)                                        
 16 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:13.22    1:14.09 NATB   
                  34.32     1:14.09 (39.77)                                        
 17 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           1:13.71    1:14.16 NATB   
                  35.06     1:14.16 (39.10)                                        
 18 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:15.53    1:14.95 NATB   
                  35.19     1:14.95 (39.76)                                        
 19 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           1:14.93    1:16.33 NATB   
                  34.42     1:16.33 (41.91)                                        
 19 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:14.84    1:16.33 NATB   
                  35.35     1:16.33 (40.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ               1:05.85    1:06.17 qNATB  
                  30.88     1:06.17 (35.29)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:08.57    1:07.31 qNATB  
                  30.60     1:07.31 (36.71)                                        
  3 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               1:09.87    1:08.27 qNATB  
                  32.55     1:08.27 (35.72)                                        
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.96    1:08.84 qNATB  
                  32.73     1:08.84 (36.11)                                        
  5 Ciobanu, Alice            11 Team Rebel-CA        1:11.27    1:09.97 qNATB  
                  33.01     1:09.97 (36.96)                                        
  6 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               1:12.20    1:10.31 qNATB  
                  31.77     1:10.31 (38.54)                                        
  7 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:10.70    1:10.89 qNATB  
                  33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)                                        
  8 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              1:16.26    1:11.01 qNATB  
                  34.10     1:11.01 (36.91)                                        
  9 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:16.71    1:12.05 qNATB  
                  33.25     1:12.05 (38.80)                                        
 10 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:12.71    1:12.06 qNATB  
                  33.37     1:12.06 (38.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               1:11.82    1:12.09 qNATB  
                  33.70     1:12.09 (38.39)                                        
 12 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               1:16.17    1:12.39 qNATB  
                  33.18     1:12.39 (39.21)                                        
 13 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              1:13.41    1:12.80 qNATB  
                  34.19     1:12.80 (38.61)                                        
 14 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:14.03    1:13.22 qNATB  
                  33.87     1:13.22 (39.35)                                        
 15 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              1:12.76    1:13.68 qNATB  
                  35.07     1:13.68 (38.61)                                        
 16 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           1:14.74    1:13.71 qNATB  
                  35.13     1:13.71 (38.58)                                        
 17 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:13.32    1:14.57 qNATB  
                  31.42     1:14.57 (43.15)                                        
 18 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:20.67    1:14.84 qNATB  
                  34.40     1:14.84 (40.44)                                        
 19 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           1:17.01    1:14.93 qNATB  
                  34.01     1:14.93 (40.92)                                        
 20 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:20.29    1:15.53 qNATB  
                  35.13     1:15.53 (40.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:17.29    1:15.69 NATB   
                  35.54     1:15.69 (40.15)                                        
 22 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA              1:13.92    1:15.99 NATB   
                  35.84     1:15.99 (40.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              1:22.60    1:16.03 NATB   
                  35.74     1:16.03 (40.29)                                        
 24 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              1:17.37    1:16.29 NATB   
                  35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)                                        
 25 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             1:21.63    1:16.75 NATB   
                  36.19     1:16.75 (40.56)                                        
 26 Caruthers, Haley N        12 BCH-CA               1:19.65    1:16.88 NATB   
                  37.02     1:16.88 (39.86)                                        
 27 Yacoben, Meredith P       11 LVSC-CA              1:16.08    1:16.97 NATB   
                  35.81     1:16.97 (41.16)                                        
 28 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:22.75    1:17.30 NATB   
                  36.20     1:17.30 (41.10)                                        
 29 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC         1:23.29    1:17.84 NATB   
                  37.62     1:17.84 (40.22)                                        
 30 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:18.73    1:17.87 NATB   
                  34.59     1:17.87 (43.28)                                        
 31 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA              1:19.96    1:18.67 NATB   
                  37.37     1:18.67 (41.30)                                        
 32 Felty, Kaitlynn R         12 LVSC-CA              1:22.13    1:18.90 NATB   
                  37.00     1:18.90 (41.90)                                        
 33 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:23.45    1:18.97 NATB   
                  37.71     1:18.97 (41.26)                                        
 34 Athauda, Nelki N          12 LVSC-CA              1:22.45    1:19.36 NATB   
                  38.35     1:19.36 (41.01)                                        
 35 Gassner, Casey M          11 Terrapins-PC         1:24.39    1:20.20 NATB   
                  36.51     1:20.20 (43.69)                                        
 36 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:20.35    1:20.26 NATB   
                  37.96     1:20.26 (42.30)                                        
 37 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.11    1:21.74 NATB   
                  38.81     1:21.74 (42.93)                                        
 -- Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:22.15         DQ        
                  36.87          DQ (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ               2:25.41    2:20.49 NATB   
                  30.31     1:05.74 (35.43)     1:50.06 (44.32)     2:20.49 (30.43)
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.95    2:22.92 NATB   
                  30.33     1:05.81 (35.48)     1:49.56 (43.75)     2:22.92 (33.36)
  3 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               2:26.01    2:25.06 NATB   
                  31.88     1:07.99 (36.11)     1:52.35 (44.36)     2:25.06 (32.71)
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:33.26    2:29.43 NATB   
                  33.57     1:14.02 (40.45)     1:56.85 (42.83)     2:29.43 (32.58)
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              2:28.91    2:30.02 NATB   
                  33.98     1:11.88 (37.90)     1:56.34 (44.46)     2:30.02 (33.68)
  6 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:32.63    2:32.14 NATB   
                  32.20     1:10.47 (38.27)     1:57.58 (47.11)     2:32.14 (34.56)
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:33.90    2:32.47 NATB   
                  32.46     1:11.82 (39.36)     1:58.25 (46.43)     2:32.47 (34.22)
  8 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               2:33.30    2:32.96 NATB   
                  34.48     1:13.47 (38.99)     2:00.04 (46.57)     2:32.96 (32.92)
  9 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:32.64    2:34.60 NATB   
                  35.97     1:14.63 (38.66)     1:59.47 (44.84)     2:34.60 (35.13)
 10 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:33.57    2:34.74 NATB   
                  32.45     1:11.23 (38.78)     1:57.75 (46.52)     2:34.74 (36.99)
Consols
 11 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              2:38.04    2:32.04 NATB   
                  35.39     1:14.55 (39.16)     2:00.71 (46.16)     2:32.04 (31.33)
 12 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              2:35.46    2:34.27 NATB   
                  33.67     1:11.95 (38.28)     1:59.51 (47.56)     2:34.27 (34.76)
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:37.50    2:36.92 NATB   
                  34.40     1:14.38 (39.98)     2:02.64 (48.26)     2:36.92 (34.28)
 14 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              2:42.22    2:37.39 NATB   
                  36.27     1:16.54 (40.27)     2:03.46 (46.92)     2:37.39 (33.93)
 15 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              2:39.77    2:37.43 NATB   
                  33.17     1:10.95 (37.78)     2:02.89 (51.94)     2:37.43 (34.54)
 16 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:38.42    2:38.00 NATB   
                  33.47     1:12.38 (38.91)     2:03.32 (50.94)     2:38.00 (34.68)
 17 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           2:42.15    2:39.05 NATB   
                  37.55     1:16.97 (39.42)     2:05.37 (48.40)     2:39.05 (33.68)
 18 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA              2:42.38    2:40.02 NATB   
                  37.03     1:17.32 (40.29)     2:05.02 (47.70)     2:40.02 (35.00)
 19 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              2:43.80    2:43.51 NATB   
                  36.80     1:19.21 (42.41)     2:04.98 (45.77)     2:43.51 (38.53)
 20 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               2:38.29    2:47.78 NATB   
                  35.60     1:17.30 (41.70)     2:06.91 (49.61)     2:47.78 (40.87)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carly A          12 SAC-AZ               2:25.23    2:25.41 qNATB  
                  31.43     1:07.98 (36.55)     1:53.10 (45.12)     2:25.41 (32.31)
  2 Richards, Lauren E        12 SAC-AZ               2:25.36    2:26.01 qNATB  
                  31.79     1:09.25 (37.46)     1:53.29 (44.04)     2:26.01 (32.72)
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     11 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.50    2:26.95 qNATB  
                  31.04     1:08.31 (37.27)     1:52.05 (43.74)     2:26.95 (34.90)
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              2:31.96    2:28.91 qNATB  
                  31.51     1:08.53 (37.02)     1:54.06 (45.53)     2:28.91 (34.85)
  5 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              2:33.42    2:32.63 qNATB  
                  32.24     1:11.35 (39.11)     1:57.67 (46.32)     2:32.63 (34.96)
  6 Reese, Allyson K          11 SAND-CA              2:34.87    2:32.64 qNATB  
                  34.61     1:12.39 (37.78)     1:58.33 (45.94)     2:32.64 (34.31)
  7 Gatewood, Brynlee M       12 BCH-CA               2:39.14    2:33.26 qNATB  
                  33.59                             1:59.03 ( )     2:33.26 (34.23)
  8 Richards, Ashley L        12 SAC-AZ               2:33.26    2:33.30 qNATB  
                  34.43     1:12.19 (37.76)     2:00.06 (47.87)     2:33.30 (33.24)
  9 Aiello, Isabella M        11 BCH-CA               2:38.50    2:33.57 qNATB  
                  31.60     1:09.93 (38.33)     1:56.25 (46.32)     2:33.57 (37.32)
 10 Jolley, Mikayla J         11 SAND-CA              2:36.10    2:33.90 qNATB  
                  33.45     1:12.68 (39.23)     1:58.17 (45.49)     2:33.90 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              2:37.85    2:35.46 qNATB  
                  34.40     1:13.46 (39.06)     2:00.28 (46.82)     2:35.46 (35.18)
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          12 SAND-CA              2:38.04    2:37.50 qNATB  
                  35.00     1:15.27 (40.27)     2:03.44 (48.17)     2:37.50 (34.06)
 13 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              2:43.66    2:38.04 qNATB  
                  36.57     1:15.70 (39.13)     2:06.31 (50.61)     2:38.04 (31.73)
 14 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               2:37.08    2:38.29 qNATB  
                  32.90     1:12.36 (39.46)     1:58.96 (46.60)     2:38.29 (39.33)
 15 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:41.60    2:38.42 qNATB  
                  33.25     1:12.01 (38.76)     2:03.77 (51.76)     2:38.42 (34.65)
 16 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              2:37.66    2:39.77 qNATB  
                  33.09     1:12.09 (39.00)     2:03.58 (51.49)     2:39.77 (36.19)
 17 Tressler, Olivia G        12 Un-Blue-CA           2:43.48    2:42.15 qNATB  
                  37.24     1:16.19 (38.95)     2:05.64 (49.45)     2:42.15 (36.51)
 18 Holder, Ally C            12 SAND-CA              2:38.94    2:42.22 qNATB  
                                1:18.99 ( )     2:06.75 (47.76)     2:42.22 (35.47)
 19 Melendez-Alarcon, Mia     12 SAND-CA              2:38.99    2:42.38 qNATB  
                  37.28     1:17.17 (39.89)     2:06.77 (49.60)     2:42.38 (35.61)
 20 Kelly, Gaby M             11 SCAC-CA              2:42.54    2:43.05 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              2:44.99    2:43.80 NATB   
                  37.37     1:19.69 (42.32)     2:06.25 (46.56)     2:43.80 (37.55)
 22 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              2:54.45    2:46.21 NATB   
                  37.71     1:17.67 (39.96)     2:08.69 (51.02)     2:46.21 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 Un-LVSC-CA           2:49.25    2:46.22 NATB   
                  35.47     1:17.96 (42.49)     2:09.87 (51.91)     2:46.22 (36.35)
 24 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              2:54.93    2:46.78 NATB   
                  38.61     1:20.12 (41.51)     2:10.31 (50.19)     2:46.78 (36.47)
 25 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              2:53.67    2:47.50 NATB   
                  36.10     1:16.89 (40.79)     2:08.88 (51.99)     2:47.50 (38.62)
 26 Branse, Madison B         11 Terrapins-PC         3:00.50    2:47.60 NATB   
                  36.06     1:19.02 (42.96)     2:10.78 (51.76)     2:47.60 (36.82)
 27 Zachariou, Zoe M          11 SAND-CA              2:50.72    2:48.28 NATB   
                  37.01     1:16.46 (39.45)     2:09.07 (52.61)     2:48.28 (39.21)
 27 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:49.76    2:48.28 NATB   
                  38.60     1:20.89 (42.29)     2:10.21 (49.32)     2:48.28 (38.07)
 29 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             2:54.99    2:49.52 NATB   
                  39.39     1:21.61 (42.22)     2:10.48 (48.87)     2:49.52 (39.04)
 30 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              2:49.12    2:50.26 NATB   
                  36.61     1:20.02 (43.41)     2:11.35 (51.33)     2:50.26 (38.91)
 31 Schweichler, Amanda D     12 SAND-CA              2:50.67    2:50.69 NATB   
                  37.75     1:20.07 (42.32)     2:14.11 (54.04)     2:50.69 (36.58)
 32 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  12 Storm-CA             2:58.64    2:50.83 NATB   
                  37.61     1:20.96 (43.35)     2:13.19 (52.23)     2:50.83 (37.64)
 33 Garcia, Erin M            12 Storm-CA             2:48.35    2:51.29 NATB   
                  36.81     1:22.27 (45.46)     2:12.77 (50.50)     2:51.29 (38.52)
 34 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              2:55.54    2:52.25 NATB   
                  38.64     1:23.10 (44.46)     2:13.42 (50.32)     2:52.25 (38.83)
 35 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              2:59.63    2:55.91 NATB   
                  41.59     1:22.69 (41.10)     2:18.04 (55.35)     2:55.91 (37.87)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:47.27    1:46.75        
     1) Grimes, Katie E 12              2) De Luna, Arianna F 12          
     3) Barber, Olivia J 12             4) Sims, Arabella G 12            
                  26.47       53.28 (26.81)     1:20.94 (27.66)     1:46.75 (25.81)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:53.87    1:53.14        
     1) Zvercova, Arina 12              2) Thevenot, Lidia A 12           
     3) Wakefield, Taylor K 12          4) Gatewood, Brynlee M 12         
                  29.09       57.49 (28.40)     1:25.35 (27.86)     1:53.14 (27.79)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:56.20    1:55.20        
     1) Jolley, Mikayla J 11            2) Holder, Ally C 12              
     3) Solis, Rylie J 12               4) Fields, Emma R 12              
                  29.21       57.71 (28.50)     1:26.90 (29.19)     1:55.20 (28.30)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:59.29    1:56.94        
     1) Reese, Allyson K 11             2) Harler, Guinn E 12             
     3) Schweichler, Amanda D 12        4) McGinty, Dagny S 12            
                  29.56       58.68 (29.12)     1:27.71 (29.03)     1:56.94 (29.23)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:49.70    1:56.94        
     1) Curran, Sofie E 12              2) Branse, Madison B 11           
     3) Gassner, Casey M 11             4) Struempf, Lily R 11            
                  28.93       59.77 (30.84)     1:30.66 (30.89)     1:56.94 (26.28)
  6 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:03.04    2:02.78        
     1) Yacoben, Meredith P 11          2) Obrien, Lana K 12              
     3) Felty, Kaitlynn R 12            4) Bellah, Sasha V 11             
                  30.76     1:02.39 (31.63)     1:32.64 (30.25)     2:02.78 (30.14)
 -- Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Johnson, Carly A 12             2) Richards, Lauren E 12          
     3) Richards, Ashley L 12           4) Jiang, Catherine Z 12          
                  25.87       53.89 (28.02)     1:25.14 (31.25)          DQ (29.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:00.85    1:59.03        
     1) Grimes, Katie E 12              2) Barber, Olivia J 12            
     3) De Luna, Arianna F 12           4) Sims, Arabella G 12            
                  29.49     1:04.45 (34.96)     1:33.61 (29.16)     1:59.03 (25.42)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:08.03    2:05.78        
     1) Solis, Rylie J 12               2) Holder, Ally C 12              
     3) Harler, Guinn E 12              4) Fields, Emma R 12              
                  31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)     1:37.29 (30.56)     2:05.78 (28.49)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:06.47    2:06.65        
     1) Zvercova, Arina 12              2) Gatewood, Brynlee M 12         
     3) Thevenot, Lidia A 12            4) Wakefield, Taylor K 12         
                  32.36     1:08.89 (36.53)     1:38.90 (30.01)     2:06.65 (27.75)
  4 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                        NT    2:08.61        
     1) Richards, Ashley L 12           2) Jiang, Catherine Z 12          
     3) Richards, Lauren E 12           4) Johnson, Carly A 12            
                  33.81     1:12.79 (38.98)     1:42.98 (30.19)     2:08.61 (25.63)
  5 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       2:03.03    2:10.88        
     1) Struempf, Lily R 11             2) Curran, Sofie E 12             
     3) Gassner, Casey M 11             4) Branse, Madison B 11           
                  29.68     1:06.55 (36.87)     1:41.82 (35.27)     2:10.88 (29.06)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:11.71    2:12.12        
     1) McDade, Meara S 12              2) Reese, Allyson K 11            
     3) McGinty, Dagny S 12             4) Jolley, Mikayla J 11           
                  33.62     1:10.23 (36.61)     1:43.08 (32.85)     2:12.12 (29.04)
  7 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:19.25    2:18.18        
     1) Athauda, Nelki N 12             2) Felty, Kaitlynn R 12           
     3) Bellah, Sasha V 11              4) Yacoben, Meredith P 11         
                  36.11     1:14.95 (38.84)     1:48.00 (33.05)     2:18.18 (30.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:42.29    1:43.73        
     1) Glavas, Kristina P 14           2) Francis, Kamika C 13           
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 13              4) Yu, Audrey J 13                
                  26.86       53.33 (26.47)     1:19.20 (25.87)     1:43.73 (24.53)
  2 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:44.87    1:46.64        
     1) Andresen, Maile E 14            2) Rajecki, Micky M 14            
     3) Miller, Sophia M 14             4) Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M 14        
                  25.36       51.81 (26.45)     1:19.03 (27.22)     1:46.64 (27.61)
  3 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                        NT    1:48.18        
     1) Spector, Jordyn T 13            2) Peterson, Mia M 13             
     3) Courtney, Taylor E 13           4) Esterly, Margaret H 13         
                  26.55       54.71 (28.16)     1:22.21 (27.50)     1:48.18 (25.97)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:47.45    1:48.26        
     1) Armstrong, Maggie A 14          2) Sondrup, Ellis 14              
     3) Robinson, Abby L 14             4) Sasaki, Eva R 14               
                  27.08       54.94 (27.86)     1:22.15 (27.21)     1:48.26 (26.11)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:48.46    1:51.16        
     1) Porter, Olivia H 14             2) Marinovic, Enia 13             
     3) Valigura, Carrie M 13           4) Carter, Kailey R 14            
                  27.71       55.94 (28.23)     1:24.11 (28.17)     1:51.16 (27.05)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:51.46    1:53.20        
     1) Ruberio, Kendall R 14           2) Rojas, Laicey M 13             
     3) Harju, Izabella 13              4) Baker, Riley N 13              
                  27.15       56.30 (29.15)     1:25.12 (28.82)     1:53.20 (28.08)
  7 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:51.57    1:55.14        
     1) Romstead, Georgia G 13          2) Foster, Emma J 14              
     3) Freiburger, Rayna E 13          4) Parsons, Alissa M 14           
                  30.75       58.76 (28.01)     1:26.32 (27.56)     1:55.14 (28.82)
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:56.09    1:56.34        
     1) Zaby, Analisa M 14              2) Yacoben, Elena M 13            
     3) Burns, Kayleigh A 14            4) Heilmann, Gillian A 13         
                  29.05       58.81 (29.76)     1:27.98 (29.17)     1:56.34 (28.36)
  9 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:54.99    1:56.39        
     1) Weber, Ellie H 13               2) Skinner, Ava I 14              
     3) Rogers, Ainsley M 14            4) Logan, Havannah M 14           
                  28.73       57.80 (29.07)     1:27.44 (29.64)     1:56.39 (28.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:54.00    1:56.60        
     1) Kirkman, Leah L 14              2) Glavas, Kristina P 14          
     3) Kuwata, Paige A 13              4) Francis, Kamika C 13           
                  28.85     1:03.63 (34.78)     1:30.47 (26.84)     1:56.60 (26.13)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:59.19    1:56.81        
     1) Romstead, Georgia G 13          2) Sondrup, Ellis 14              
     3) Armstrong, Maggie A 14          4) Sasaki, Eva R 14               
                  31.19     1:03.31 (32.12)     1:30.95 (27.64)     1:56.81 (25.86)
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:55.24    1:56.89        
     1) Andresen, Maile E 14            2) Miller, Sophia M 14            
     3) Rajecki, Micky M 14             4) Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M 14        
                  28.52     1:00.90 (32.38)     1:29.91 (29.01)     1:56.89 (26.98)
  4 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                        NT    2:01.20        
     1) Esterly, Margaret H 13          2) Culiver, Carsen E 14           
     3) Spector, Jordyn T 13            4) Courtney, Taylor E 13          
                  31.25     1:04.22 (32.97)     1:33.67 (29.45)     2:01.20 (27.53)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:02.01    2:01.94        
     1) Ruberio, Kendall R 14           2) Porter, Olivia H 14            
     3) Rojas, Laicey M 13              4) Marinovic, Enia 13             
                  29.51     1:02.93 (33.42)     1:34.26 (31.33)     2:01.94 (27.68)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:06.04    2:07.91        
     1) Wagner, Andrea E 13             2) Carter, Kailey R 14            
     3) Tsai, Kaylee H 13               4) Valigura, Carrie M 13          
                  33.97     1:09.08 (35.11)     1:40.27 (31.19)     2:07.91 (27.64)
  7 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:05.17    2:08.24        
     1) Foster, Emma J 14               2) Bautista, Sara A 14            
     3) Freiburger, Rayna E 13          4) Robinson, Abby L 14            
                  32.44     1:06.66 (34.22)     1:37.70 (31.04)     2:08.24 (30.54)
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:12.99    2:10.90        
     1) Thom, Emma G 13                 2) Khavkin, Elana S 13            
     3) Yacoben, Elena M 13             4) Zaby, Analisa M 14             
                  35.54     1:12.54 (37.00)     1:43.05 (30.51)     2:10.90 (27.85)
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            2:10.52    2:10.90        
     1) Parsons, Alissa M 14            2) Rogers, Ainsley M 14           
     3) Dong, Anya H 13                 4) Logan, Havannah M 14           
                  33.71     1:11.24 (37.53)     1:42.40 (31.16)     2:10.90 (28.50)
 10 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'D'            2:17.27    2:12.12        
     1) Weber, Ellie H 13               2) Skinner, Ava I 14              
     3) Lin, Beril 13                   4) Huysentruyt, Avery 13          
                  34.21     1:12.96 (38.75)     1:43.22 (30.26)     2:12.12 (28.90)
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                24.78      24.73 NATB   
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA                25.45      25.50 NATB   
  3 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC           25.92      25.58 NATB   
  4 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC           25.86      25.78 NATB   
  5 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                26.47      26.02 NATB   
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA          26.09      26.19 NATB   
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA                 26.51      26.36 NATB   
  8 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                26.89      26.52 NATB   
  9 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA                27.37      26.71 NATB   
 10 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC           27.36      27.04 NATB   
Consols
 11 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                27.49      27.34 NATB   
 12 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA                27.59      27.43 NATB   
 13 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                27.78      27.50 NATB   
 14 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA          27.91      27.62 NATB   
 15 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ                 27.80      27.77 NATB   
 16 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA                 28.23      27.81 NATB   
 17 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                27.83      27.96 NATB   
 18 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA                28.11      28.04 NATB   
 19 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC           28.12      28.14 NATB   
 20 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                27.83      28.16 NATB   
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                24.34      24.78 qNATB  
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA                25.67      25.45 qNATB  
  3 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC           25.31      25.86 qNATB  
  4 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC           24.63      25.92 qNATB  
  5 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA          26.21      26.09 qNATB  
  6 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                25.76      26.47 qNATB  
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA                 26.62      26.51 qNATB  
  8 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                27.57      26.89 qNATB  
  9 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC           27.24      27.36 qNATB  
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA                26.87      27.37 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                26.92      27.49 qNATB  
 12 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA                27.79      27.59 qNATB  
 13 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                27.63      27.78 qNATB  
 14 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ                 27.13      27.80 qNATB  
 15 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                27.92      27.83 qNATB  
 15 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                27.48      27.83 qNATB  
 17 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA          29.03      27.91 qNATB  
 18 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA                28.51      28.11 qNATB  
 19 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC           27.13      28.12 qNATB  
 20 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA                 27.79      28.23 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ                 28.52      28.38 NATB   
 22 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA                28.20      28.54 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC           28.16      28.55 NATB   
 24 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA                 29.12      28.57 NATB   
 25 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA                28.16      28.62 NATB   
 26 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA                28.39      28.66 NATB   
 27 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA                28.99      28.71 NATB   
 27 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA                 28.85      28.71 NATB   
 29 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA                28.00      28.78 NATB   
 30 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA                 28.72      29.11 NATB   
 31 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA                28.92      29.33 NATB   
 32 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA                30.01      29.35 NATB   
 33 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA                 29.64      29.44 NATB   
 34 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA                 29.01      29.73 NATB   
 35 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                28.86      29.89 NATB   
 36 Word, Janai A             12 SAND-CA                30.34      29.93 NATB   
 37 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA                29.69      30.00 NATB   
 38 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA                 29.71      30.15 NATB   
 39 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA                29.47      30.17 NATB   
 40 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA                30.13      30.35 NATB   
 41 McDougald, Kendal L       13 SAC-AZ                 30.01      30.48 NATB   
 42 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                30.34      30.51 NATB   
 43 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA          30.54      30.57 NATB   
 44 Rodriguez, Jera J         13 Team Rebel-CA          30.86      30.74 NATB   
 45 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA               31.38      30.77 NATB   
 46 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA          30.19      31.06 NATB   
 47 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA                30.07      31.20 NATB   
 48 Gonzales, Kara A          14 LVSC-CA                32.04      31.23 NATB   
 49 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA                28.89      31.24 NATB   
 50 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                32.15      31.37 NATB   
 51 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA                32.53      31.58 NATB   
 52 Giles, Taylor K           14 SAC-AZ                 30.62      31.59 NATB   
 53 Mandal, Sohini            14 BCH-CA                 31.96      31.81 NATB   
 54 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA                31.52      32.32 NATB   
 55 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA                32.31      32.39 NATB   
 55 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA                32.11      32.39 NATB   
 57 Steinemann, Lia G         14 BCH-CA                 32.01      32.85        
 -- Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA            30.90     X30.14 NATB   
 -- Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ                 26.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA          57.66      54.04 NATB   
                  26.23       54.04 (27.81)                                        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA                55.23      55.61 NATB   
                  26.91       55.61 (28.70)                                        
  3 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC           56.61      56.86 NATB   
                  27.29       56.86 (29.57)                                        
  4 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC           55.30      57.20 NATB   
                  27.14       57.20 (30.06)                                        
  5 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ                 58.73      57.75 NATB   
                  27.63       57.75 (30.12)                                        
  6 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ                 58.57      57.89 NATB   
                  27.34       57.89 (30.55)                                        
  7 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA                58.01      57.98 NATB   
                  27.40       57.98 (30.58)                                        
  8 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                58.24      58.33 NATB   
                  27.86       58.33 (30.47)                                        
  9 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA                 58.74      58.67 NATB   
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)                                        
 10 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA                58.89      58.82 NATB   
                  28.68       58.82 (30.14)                                        
Consols
 11 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               1:00.17      57.57 NATB   
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)                                        
 12 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                58.90      58.34 NATB   
                  28.26       58.34 (30.08)                                        
 13 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                59.15      58.38 NATB   
                  28.23       58.38 (30.15)                                        
 14 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA                58.99      58.43 NATB   
                  28.40       58.43 (30.03)                                        
 15 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                59.18      59.29 NATB   
                  28.36       59.29 (30.93)                                        
 16 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                59.79      59.49 NATB   
                  28.96       59.49 (30.53)                                        
 17 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.33      59.96 NATB   
                  29.07       59.96 (30.89)                                        
 18 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC           59.71    1:00.04 NATB   
                  29.07     1:00.04 (30.97)                                        
 19 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:00.76    1:00.23 NATB   
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)                                        
 20 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA                59.97    1:00.49 NATB   
                  29.50     1:00.49 (30.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                53.58      54.60 qNATB  
                  26.47       54.60 (28.13)                                        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA                55.96      55.23 qNATB  
                  26.51       55.23 (28.72)                                        
  3 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC           53.52      55.30 qNATB  
                  26.63       55.30 (28.67)                                        
  4 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC           55.15      56.61 qNATB  
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)                                        
  5 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA          56.24      57.66 qNATB  
                  27.13       57.66 (30.53)                                        
  6 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA                57.60      58.01 qNATB  
                  27.45       58.01 (30.56)                                        
  7 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:01.85      58.24 qNATB  
                  27.96       58.24 (30.28)                                        
  8 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ                 58.03      58.57 qNATB  
                  27.65       58.57 (30.92)                                        
  9 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ                 58.12      58.73 qNATB  
                  28.03       58.73 (30.70)                                        
 10 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA                 58.67      58.74 qNATB  
                  28.68       58.74 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA                59.50      58.89 qNATB  
                  28.72       58.89 (30.17)                                        
 12 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA                59.46      58.90 qNATB  
                  28.50       58.90 (30.40)                                        
 13 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA                57.95      58.99 qNATB  
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)                                        
 14 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                57.53      59.15 qNATB  
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)                                        
 15 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA                59.33      59.18 qNATB  
 16 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC           58.78      59.71 qNATB  
                  28.87       59.71 (30.84)                                        
 17 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA                58.99      59.79 qNATB  
 18 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA                59.50      59.97 qNATB  
 19 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ                 57.27    1:00.17 qNATB  
                  28.48     1:00.17 (31.69)                                        
 20 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.53    1:00.33 qNATB  
                  29.37     1:00.33 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:01.94    1:00.76 NATB   
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)                                        
 22 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ               1:01.35    1:01.13 NATB   
                  29.31     1:01.13 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC           59.21    1:01.16 NATB   
                  29.51     1:01.16 (31.65)                                        
 24 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ                 59.18    1:01.54 NATB   
                  29.32     1:01.54 (32.22)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:01.11    1:01.60 NATB   
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)                                        
 26 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:02.15    1:01.85 NATB   
                  30.19     1:01.85 (31.66)                                        
 27 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:02.67    1:02.49 NATB   
                  29.79     1:02.49 (32.70)                                        
 28 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:04.67    1:02.77 NATB   
                  29.66     1:02.77 (33.11)                                        
 29 Logan, Havannah M         14 BCH-CA               1:02.44    1:02.94 NATB   
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)                                        
 30 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:03.42    1:03.19 NATB   
                  31.22     1:03.19 (31.97)                                        
 31 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               1:03.78    1:03.21 NATB   
                  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)                                        
 32 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              1:04.14    1:03.24 NATB   
 33 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:04.68    1:03.53 NATB   
 34 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:05.39    1:03.54 NATB   
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)                                        
 35 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:05.20    1:03.89 NATB   
                  31.26     1:03.89 (32.63)                                        
 36 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              1:05.78    1:03.97 NATB   
                  30.56     1:03.97 (33.41)                                        
 37 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               1:04.75    1:03.99 NATB   
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)                                        
 38 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               1:04.15    1:04.00 NATB   
                  31.65     1:04.00 (32.35)                                        
 39 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:03.90    1:04.04 NATB   
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)                                        
 40 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:04.36    1:04.28 NATB   
                  30.93     1:04.28 (33.35)                                        
 41 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:04.87 NATB   
                  30.61     1:04.87 (34.26)                                        
 42 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              1:05.52    1:04.91 NATB   
                  31.41     1:04.91 (33.50)                                        
 42 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:04.72    1:04.91 NATB   
                  31.62     1:04.91 (33.29)                                        
 44 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:06.47    1:05.00 NATB   
                  31.43     1:05.00 (33.57)                                        
 45 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              1:05.59    1:05.96 NATB   
                  31.98     1:05.96 (33.98)                                        
 46 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:07.20    1:06.10 NATB   
                  31.97     1:06.10 (34.13)                                        
 47 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          1:10.32    1:06.34 NATB   
                  31.84     1:06.34 (34.50)                                        
 48 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:07.14    1:06.46 NATB   
                  31.58     1:06.46 (34.88)                                        
 49 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:05.23    1:06.48 NATB   
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)                                        
 50 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:04.69    1:06.99 NATB   
                  31.85     1:06.99 (35.14)                                        
 51 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.12    1:07.21 NATB   
                  32.80     1:07.21 (34.41)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA             1:09.24    1:07.28 NATB   
                  33.21     1:07.28 (34.07)                                        
 53 McDougald, Kendal L       13 SAC-AZ               1:07.25    1:07.34 NATB   
                  32.32     1:07.34 (35.02)                                        
 54 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              1:06.54    1:07.38 NATB   
                  32.44     1:07.38 (34.94)                                        
 55 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               1:04.09    1:07.41 NATB   
                  32.49     1:07.41 (34.92)                                        
 56 Giles, Taylor K           14 SAC-AZ               1:06.89    1:07.91 NATB   
                  32.13     1:07.91 (35.78)                                        
 57 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.12    1:08.11 NATB   
                  32.36     1:08.11 (35.75)                                        
 58 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              1:03.21    1:08.31 NATB   
                  31.96     1:08.31 (36.35)                                        
 59 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:06.10    1:08.82 NATB   
                  32.15     1:08.82 (36.67)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Jera J         13 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.18    1:09.73 NATB   
                  33.72     1:09.73 (36.01)                                        
 61 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              1:08.90    1:10.23 NATB   
                  33.43     1:10.23 (36.80)                                        
 62 Singh, Kritika            14 BCH-CA               1:10.32    1:10.40 NATB   
 63 Mandal, Sohini            14 BCH-CA               1:10.70    1:10.80        
                  33.63     1:10.80 (37.17)                                        
 64 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              1:10.71    1:12.48        
                  33.62     1:12.48 (38.86)                                        
 -- Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC           58.11         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.81    1:56.81 NATB   
                  27.23       56.08 (28.85)     1:26.44 (30.36)     1:56.81 (30.37)
  2 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.52    1:58.12 NATB   
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)     1:27.78 (30.68)     1:58.12 (30.34)
  3 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.34    1:58.66 NATB   
                  27.95       57.53 (29.58)     1:28.12 (30.59)     1:58.66 (30.54)
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              1:59.72    1:59.23 NATB   
                  27.80       58.33 (30.53)     1:29.84 (31.51)     1:59.23 (29.39)
  5 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         2:02.45    2:01.03 NATB   
                  28.83       59.49 (30.66)     1:30.65 (31.16)     2:01.03 (30.38)
  6 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              1:59.34    2:01.72 NATB   
                  27.57       57.84 (30.27)     1:29.71 (31.87)     2:01.72 (32.01)
  7 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.64    2:03.39 NATB   
                  28.28       59.40 (31.12)     1:31.50 (32.10)     2:03.39 (31.89)
  8 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              2:04.28    2:04.32 NATB   
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)     1:31.71 (32.16)     2:04.32 (32.61)
  9 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         2:01.77    2:04.40 NATB   
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)     1:31.89 (32.85)     2:04.40 (32.51)
 10 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:05.25    2:07.74 NATB   
                  27.55       59.82 (32.27)     1:33.87 (34.05)     2:07.74 (33.87)
Consols
 11 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:06.39    2:03.16 NATB   
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)     1:31.51 (31.95)     2:03.16 (31.65)
 12 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:06.85    2:03.68 NATB   
                  28.87     1:00.47 (31.60)     1:32.11 (31.64)     2:03.68 (31.57)
 13 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:05.34    2:04.44 NATB   
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)     1:32.56 (32.17)     2:04.44 (31.88)
 14 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:05.52    2:04.86 NATB   
                  29.48     1:01.26 (31.78)     1:33.75 (32.49)     2:04.86 (31.11)
 15 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA               2:05.37    2:05.11 NATB   
                  29.29     1:01.34 (32.05)     1:33.54 (32.20)     2:05.11 (31.57)
 16 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               2:07.24    2:05.43 NATB   
                  28.83     1:00.99 (32.16)     1:33.81 (32.82)     2:05.43 (31.62)
 17 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               2:07.85    2:05.67 NATB   
                  28.04       58.78 (30.74)     1:31.69 (32.91)     2:05.67 (33.98)
 18 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:06.81    2:06.06 NATB   
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)     1:34.52 (32.97)     2:06.06 (31.54)
 19 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:09.15    2:08.30 NATB   
                  29.73     1:02.55 (32.82)     1:35.75 (33.20)     2:08.30 (32.55)
 20 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:08.73    2:12.81 NATB   
                  30.55     1:03.71 (33.16)     1:38.42 (34.71)     2:12.81 (34.39)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              2:05.02    1:59.34 qNATB  
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)     1:28.17 (30.60)     1:59.34 (31.17)
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              1:58.45    1:59.72 qNATB  
                  27.36       57.60 (30.24)     1:28.97 (31.37)     1:59.72 (30.75)
  3 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.69    1:59.81 qNATB  
                  27.30       57.27 (29.97)     1:28.69 (31.42)     1:59.81 (31.12)
  4 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.23    2:01.34 qNATB  
                  28.04       58.54 (30.50)     1:30.25 (31.71)     2:01.34 (31.09)
  5 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.05    2:01.52 qNATB  
                  28.03       58.75 (30.72)     1:30.12 (31.37)     2:01.52 (31.40)
  6 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         1:57.05    2:01.77 qNATB  
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)     1:30.20 (31.54)     2:01.77 (31.57)
  7 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         2:01.19    2:02.45 qNATB  
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)     1:31.45 (31.72)     2:02.45 (31.00)
  8 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.94    2:02.64 qNATB  
                  28.22       58.76 (30.54)     1:30.55 (31.79)     2:02.64 (32.09)
  9 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              2:03.42    2:04.28 qNATB  
                  28.31       59.15 (30.84)     1:31.52 (32.37)     2:04.28 (32.76)
 10 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:01.98    2:05.25 qNATB  
                  27.54       59.49 (31.95)     1:32.38 (32.89)     2:05.25 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:04.22    2:05.34 qNATB  
                  28.34       59.91 (31.57)     1:32.64 (32.73)     2:05.34 (32.70)
 12 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA               2:04.54    2:05.37 qNATB  
                  29.19     1:01.46 (32.27)     1:33.61 (32.15)     2:05.37 (31.76)
 13 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:04.98    2:05.52 qNATB  
                  29.14     1:01.92 (32.78)     1:34.05 (32.13)     2:05.52 (31.47)
 14 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              2:05.30    2:06.39 qNATB  
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)     1:33.67 (33.01)     2:06.39 (32.72)
 15 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:07.98    2:06.81 qNATB  
                  29.46     1:01.37 (31.91)     1:34.38 (33.01)     2:06.81 (32.43)
 16 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:05.15    2:06.85 qNATB  
                  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)     1:33.64 (33.41)     2:06.85 (33.21)
 17 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               2:05.10    2:07.24 qNATB  
                  28.45     1:00.82 (32.37)     1:34.45 (33.63)     2:07.24 (32.79)
 18 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               2:03.24    2:07.85 qNATB  
                  28.43     1:00.06 (31.63)     1:34.11 (34.05)     2:07.85 (33.74)
 19 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:08.57    2:08.73 qNATB  
                  29.29     1:01.82 (32.53)     1:35.56 (33.74)     2:08.73 (33.17)
 20 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:12.36    2:09.15 qNATB  
                  29.87   2:09.15 (1:39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.69    2:09.60 NATB   
                  29.72     1:02.17 (32.45)     1:35.85 (33.68)     2:09.60 (33.75)
 22 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:09.24    2:09.78 NATB   
                  29.81     1:02.47 (32.66)     1:36.50 (34.03)     2:09.78 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         2:09.37    2:10.00 NATB   
                  30.77     1:04.27 (33.50)     1:37.25 (32.98)     2:10.00 (32.75)
 24 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:12.42    2:10.01 NATB   
                  28.47     1:00.25 (31.78)     1:35.08 (34.83)     2:10.01 (34.93)
 25 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              2:20.12    2:10.87 NATB   
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)     1:36.31 (34.40)     2:10.87 (34.56)
 26 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ               2:09.70    2:11.46 NATB   
                  30.00     1:04.56 (34.56)     1:39.24 (34.68)     2:11.46 (32.22)
 27 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ               2:11.82    2:11.71 NATB   
                  29.78     1:02.70 (32.92)   2:11.71 (1:09.01)                    
 28 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:14.96    2:12.09 NATB   
                  31.16     1:05.16 (34.00)     1:39.08 (33.92)     2:12.09 (33.01)
 29 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              2:07.39    2:12.27 NATB   
                  28.98     1:02.56 (33.58)     1:37.83 (35.27)     2:12.27 (34.44)
 29 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:10.77    2:12.27 NATB   
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)     1:38.16 (34.02)     2:12.27 (34.11)
 31 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               2:16.16    2:12.67 NATB   
                  31.30     1:05.77 (34.47)     1:40.34 (34.57)     2:12.67 (32.33)
 32 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:14.89    2:14.06 NATB   
                  31.43     1:05.52 (34.09)     1:40.73 (35.21)     2:14.06 (33.33)
 33 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               2:15.49    2:14.33 NATB   
                  31.28     1:06.12 (34.84)     1:41.12 (35.00)     2:14.33 (33.21)
 34 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:21.61    2:16.60 NATB   
                  31.22     1:06.27 (35.05)     1:42.55 (36.28)     2:16.60 (34.05)
 35 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              2:17.28    2:17.48 NATB   
                  31.21     1:06.32 (35.11)     1:42.05 (35.73)     2:17.48 (35.43)
 36 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:22.96    2:19.13 NATB   
                  32.24     1:07.38 (35.14)     1:43.54 (36.16)     2:19.13 (35.59)
 37 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:21.76    2:19.90 NATB   
                  31.61     1:06.87 (35.26)     1:43.74 (36.87)     2:19.90 (36.16)
 38 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               2:23.02    2:20.58 NATB   
                  32.60     1:08.38 (35.78)     1:45.01 (36.63)     2:20.58 (35.57)
 39 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               2:18.22    2:21.03 NATB   
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)     1:44.10 (37.31)     2:21.03 (36.93)
 40 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               2:23.06    2:21.41 NATB   
                  32.60     1:09.58 (36.98)     1:46.33 (36.75)     2:21.41 (35.08)
 41 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              2:24.19    2:21.54 NATB   
                  32.79     1:09.04 (36.25)     1:46.89 (37.85)     2:21.54 (34.65)
 42 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               2:20.81    2:21.74 NATB   
                  32.44     1:08.16 (35.72)     1:45.30 (37.14)     2:21.74 (36.44)
 43 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:19.32    2:22.14 NATB   
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)     1:45.84 (38.01)     2:22.14 (36.30)
 44 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              2:24.71    2:22.54 NATB   
                  31.85     1:08.24 (36.39)     1:46.39 (38.15)     2:22.54 (36.15)
 45 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             2:22.13    2:23.61 NATB   
                  33.44     1:09.40 (35.96)     1:46.75 (37.35)     2:23.61 (36.86)
 46 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:23.02    2:23.85 NATB   
                  32.98     1:11.21 (38.23)     1:46.79 (35.58)     2:23.85 (37.06)
 47 Proctor, Cheyenne M       14 Avengers-CA          2:29.17    2:23.93 NATB   
                  32.08     1:08.02 (35.94)     1:46.18 (38.16)     2:23.93 (37.75)
 48 McDougald, Kendal L       13 SAC-AZ               2:23.93    2:24.79 NATB   
                  33.76     1:11.20 (37.44)     1:48.45 (37.25)     2:24.79 (36.34)
 49 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               2:22.06    2:25.35 NATB   
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:47.42 (37.17)     2:25.35 (37.93)
 50 Garcia, Apria I           13 SCAC-CA              2:28.23    2:25.42 NATB   
                  33.90     1:12.07 (38.17)     1:49.99 (37.92)     2:25.42 (35.43)
 51 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              2:26.95    2:25.50 NATB   
                  31.73     1:09.21 (37.48)     1:48.70 (39.49)     2:25.50 (36.80)
 52 Giles, Taylor K           14 SAC-AZ               2:23.70    2:25.81 NATB   
                  33.35     1:09.64 (36.29)     1:47.52 (37.88)     2:25.81 (38.29)
 53 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:20.93    2:26.28 NATB   
                  31.27     1:07.79 (36.52)     1:46.60 (38.81)     2:26.28 (39.68)
 54 Vermillion, Emma R        13 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.49    2:29.63 NATB   
                  34.23     1:11.68 (37.45)     1:51.43 (39.75)     2:29.63 (38.20)
 55 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              2:27.09    2:30.85 NATB   
                  35.10     1:14.20 (39.10)     1:52.49 (38.29)     2:30.85 (38.36)
 56 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA             2:28.20    2:30.92 NATB   
                  33.60     1:10.07 (36.47)     1:51.03 (40.96)     2:30.92 (39.89)
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             23:23.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA             17:55.40   17:43.39 NATB   
                  28.05       59.63 (31.58)     1:31.48 (31.85)     2:03.26 (31.78)
        2:35.41 (32.15)     3:08.00 (32.59)     3:40.47 (32.47)     4:12.88 (32.41)
        4:45.44 (32.56)     5:18.43 (32.99)     5:51.09 (32.66)     6:23.43 (32.34)
        6:56.16 (32.73)     7:28.91 (32.75)     8:01.41 (32.50)     8:34.03 (32.62)
        9:06.49 (32.46)     9:39.23 (32.74)    10:12.15 (32.92)    10:44.76 (32.61)
       11:17.12 (32.36)    11:49.65 (32.53)    12:22.14 (32.49)    12:54.86 (32.72)
       13:27.15 (32.29)    13:59.66 (32.51)    14:32.10 (32.44)    15:04.38 (32.28)
       15:36.92 (32.54)    16:08.97 (32.05)    16:41.00 (32.03)    17:12.83 (31.83)
       17:43.39 (30.56)
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA             18:57.47   18:21.35 NATB   
                  28.90     1:00.66 (31.76)     1:33.92 (33.26)     2:07.32 (33.40)
        2:40.49 (33.17)     3:14.14 (33.65)     3:47.89 (33.75)     4:21.77 (33.88)
        4:56.27 (34.50)     5:29.78 (33.51)     6:04.03 (34.25)     6:37.60 (33.57)
        7:11.45 (33.85)     7:45.11 (33.66)     8:18.99 (33.88)     8:52.99 (34.00)
        9:26.79 (33.80)    10:00.56 (33.77)    10:34.31 (33.75)    11:07.85 (33.54)
       11:41.82 (33.97)    12:15.68 (33.86)    12:49.79 (34.11)    13:23.72 (33.93)
       13:57.49 (33.77)    14:31.32 (33.83)    15:05.19 (33.87)    15:38.55 (33.36)
       16:11.76 (33.21)    16:45.18 (33.42)    17:18.19 (33.01)    17:50.56 (32.37)
       18:21.35 (30.79)
  3 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ              19:19.35   18:43.59 NATB   
                  30.33     1:03.83 (33.50)     1:38.24 (34.41)     2:12.28 (34.04)
        2:45.90 (33.62)     3:19.95 (34.05)     3:53.42 (33.47)     4:27.93 (34.51)
        5:02.78 (34.85)     5:37.12 (34.34)     6:11.47 (34.35)     6:46.30 (34.83)
        7:21.07 (34.77)     7:55.53 (34.46)     8:29.20 (33.67)     9:03.94 (34.74)
        9:38.37 (34.43)    10:13.24 (34.87)    10:47.59 (34.35)    11:21.98 (34.39)
       11:55.91 (33.93)    12:30.40 (34.49)    13:05.30 (34.90)    13:39.79 (34.49)
       14:14.65 (34.86)    14:48.91 (34.26)    15:23.34 (34.43)    15:57.43 (34.09)
       16:31.68 (34.25)    17:05.95 (34.27)    17:39.03 (33.08)    18:12.29 (33.26)
       18:43.59 (31.30)
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA              18:40.53   18:54.48 NATB   
                  29.77     1:02.77 (33.00)     1:36.56 (33.79)     2:10.75 (34.19)
        2:44.98 (34.23)     3:19.25 (34.27)     3:53.50 (34.25)     4:28.12 (34.62)
        5:02.78 (34.66)     5:37.34 (34.56)     6:12.10 (34.76)     6:46.64 (34.54)
        7:21.21 (34.57)     7:55.67 (34.46)     8:30.30 (34.63)     9:05.16 (34.86)
        9:39.91 (34.75)    10:14.71 (34.80)    10:49.68 (34.97)    11:24.41 (34.73)
       11:59.26 (34.85)    12:34.11 (34.85)    13:09.15 (35.04)    13:43.78 (34.63)
       14:18.73 (34.95)    14:53.26 (34.53)    15:28.00 (34.74)    16:02.74 (34.74)
       16:37.61 (34.87)    17:12.33 (34.72)    17:46.78 (34.45)    18:21.00 (34.22)
       18:54.48 (33.48)
  5 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA             20:18.48   20:18.12 NATB   
                  32.37     1:07.36 (34.99)     1:42.87 (35.51)     2:19.58 (36.71)
        2:56.45 (36.87)     3:33.67 (37.22)     4:10.91 (37.24)     4:47.82 (36.91)
        5:24.70 (36.88)     6:01.74 (37.04)     6:39.09 (37.35)     7:16.63 (37.54)
        7:54.38 (37.75)     8:32.28 (37.90)     9:10.15 (37.87)     9:47.97 (37.82)
       10:25.34 (37.37)    11:02.78 (37.44)    11:40.69 (37.91)    12:17.67 (36.98)
       12:55.10 (37.43)    13:32.69 (37.59)    14:10.01 (37.32)    14:47.94 (37.93)
       15:25.61 (37.67)    16:02.92 (37.31)    16:40.42 (37.50)    17:17.61 (37.19)
       17:54.67 (37.06)    18:31.50 (36.83)    19:07.32 (35.82)    19:43.41 (36.09)
       20:18.12 (34.71)
  6 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA             21:23.96   21:10.01 NATB   
                  34.14     1:12.32 (38.18)     1:51.14 (38.82)     2:29.62 (38.48)
        3:08.33 (38.71)     3:47.44 (39.11)     4:26.46 (39.02)     5:05.23 (38.77)
        5:44.43 (39.20)     6:23.49 (39.06)     7:02.77 (39.28)     7:41.89 (39.12)
        8:20.69 (38.80)     8:59.34 (38.65)     9:38.22 (38.88)    10:16.99 (38.77)
       10:55.90 (38.91)    11:34.36 (38.46)    12:13.10 (38.74)    12:51.56 (38.46)
       13:30.48 (38.92)    14:09.10 (38.62)    14:47.52 (38.42)    15:25.82 (38.30)
       16:04.25 (38.43)    16:42.86 (38.61)    17:21.84 (38.98)    18:00.55 (38.71)
       18:39.33 (38.78)    19:18.04 (38.71)    19:56.54 (38.50)    20:34.11 (37.57)
       21:10.01 (35.90)
  7 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA             21:21.78   21:44.44 NATB   
                  33.92     1:11.09 (37.17)     1:49.15 (38.06)     2:28.86 (39.71)
        3:08.46 (39.60)     3:47.88 (39.42)     4:27.46 (39.58)     5:07.61 (40.15)
        5:46.66 (39.05)     6:26.64 (39.98)     7:06.66 (40.02)     7:45.96 (39.30)
        8:26.20 (40.24)     9:06.84 (40.64)     9:47.44 (40.60)    10:27.80 (40.36)
       11:08.07 (40.27)    11:49.02 (40.95)    12:29.73 (40.71)    13:10.16 (40.43)
       13:51.51 (41.35)    14:31.21 (39.70)    15:10.98 (39.77)    15:51.55 (40.57)
       16:31.60 (40.05)    17:12.50 (40.90)    17:52.11 (39.61)    18:31.46 (39.35)
       19:11.61 (40.15)    19:51.49 (39.88)    20:30.11 (38.62)    21:05.43 (35.32)
       21:44.44 (39.01)
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.57    1:00.51 NATB   
                  29.83     1:00.51 (30.68)                                        
  2 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.77    1:01.14 NATB   
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)                                        
  3 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              1:00.82    1:01.80 NATB   
                  30.03     1:01.80 (31.77)                                        
  4 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              1:03.00    1:02.24 NATB   
                  30.11     1:02.24 (32.13)                                        
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.95    1:03.97 NATB   
                  31.01     1:03.97 (32.96)                                        
  6 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               1:03.65    1:04.00 NATB   
                  30.60     1:04.00 (33.40)                                        
  7 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         1:04.94    1:04.70 NATB   
                  31.15     1:04.70 (33.55)                                        
  8 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:05.21    1:04.92 NATB   
                  31.90     1:04.92 (33.02)                                        
  9 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:04.61    1:04.95 NATB   
                  31.66     1:04.95 (33.29)                                        
 10 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.23    1:06.30 NATB   
                  31.92     1:06.30 (34.38)                                        
Consols
 11 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:05.37    1:05.41 NATB   
                  32.34     1:05.41 (33.07)                                        
 12 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.67    1:05.45 NATB   
                  31.84     1:05.45 (33.61)                                        
 13 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:05.39    1:05.96 NATB   
                  31.79     1:05.96 (34.17)                                        
 14 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:05.89    1:06.29 NATB   
                  32.12     1:06.29 (34.17)                                        
 15 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              1:06.31    1:06.34 NATB   
                  33.14     1:06.34 (33.20)                                        
 16 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               1:05.96    1:06.38 NATB   
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)                                        
 17 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:07.49    1:06.77 NATB   
                  32.49     1:06.77 (34.28)                                        
 18 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:10.19    1:10.48 NATB   
                  34.04     1:10.48 (36.44)                                        
 19 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:09.59    1:11.40 NATB   
                  34.05     1:11.40 (37.35)                                        
 -- Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:06.79         DQ        
                  32.41          DQ (33.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                59.78    1:00.82 qNATB  
                  29.77     1:00.82 (31.05)                                        
  2 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.72    1:01.57 qNATB  
                  30.32     1:01.57 (31.25)                                        
  3 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.03    1:01.77 qNATB  
                  29.98     1:01.77 (31.79)                                        
  4 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         1:01.43    1:01.78 qNATB  
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)                                        
  5 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              1:06.75    1:03.00 qNATB  
                  30.56     1:03.00 (32.44)                                        
  6 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               1:04.04    1:03.65 qNATB  
                  31.06     1:03.65 (32.59)                                        
  7 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:05.04    1:03.68 qNATB  
                  31.31     1:03.68 (32.37)                                        
  8 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:05.67    1:04.61 qNATB  
                  31.61     1:04.61 (33.00)                                        
  9 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         1:02.29    1:04.94 qNATB  
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)                                        
 10 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.74    1:04.95 qNATB  
                  31.46     1:04.95 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:04.07    1:05.21 qNATB  
                  31.99     1:05.21 (33.22)                                        
 12 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.59    1:05.23 qNATB  
                  31.66     1:05.23 (33.57)                                        
 13 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:04.40    1:05.37 qNATB  
                  31.98     1:05.37 (33.39)                                        
 14 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:06.95    1:05.39 qNATB  
                  31.54     1:05.39 (33.85)                                        
 15 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.10    1:05.67 qNATB  
                  31.84     1:05.67 (33.83)                                        
 16 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:07.64    1:05.89 qNATB  
                  31.69     1:05.89 (34.20)                                        
 17 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               1:04.29    1:05.96 qNATB  
                  31.95     1:05.96 (34.01)                                        
 18 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              1:04.90    1:06.31 qNATB  
                  32.93     1:06.31 (33.38)                                        
 19 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:07.40    1:06.79 qNATB  
                  32.47     1:06.79 (34.32)                                        
 20 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              1:06.58    1:07.49 qNATB  
                  32.95     1:07.49 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:12.35    1:09.59 NATB   
                  33.44     1:09.59 (36.15)                                        
 22 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:11.27    1:10.19 NATB   
                  33.35     1:10.19 (36.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         1:10.85    1:10.20 NATB   
                  34.26     1:10.20 (35.94)                                        
 24 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ               1:13.82    1:10.62 NATB   
                  34.30     1:10.62 (36.32)                                        
 25 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              1:11.74    1:11.64 NATB   
                  35.10     1:11.64 (36.54)                                        
 26 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:10.32    1:11.73 NATB   
                  34.91     1:11.73 (36.82)                                        
 27 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:11.29    1:11.84 NATB   
                  35.12     1:11.84 (36.72)                                        
 28 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC         1:13.41    1:12.09 NATB   
                  35.16     1:12.09 (36.93)                                        
 29 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:12.21 NATB   
                  34.84     1:12.21 (37.37)                                        
 30 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               1:11.90    1:12.25 NATB   
                  36.05     1:12.25 (36.20)                                        
 31 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:13.03    1:12.26 NATB   
                  34.98     1:12.26 (37.28)                                        
 32 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               1:11.72    1:12.55 NATB   
                  34.82     1:12.55 (37.73)                                        
 33 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:12.88    1:12.57 NATB   
                  35.21     1:12.57 (37.36)                                        
 34 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:12.66    1:12.58 NATB   
                  35.13     1:12.58 (37.45)                                        
 35 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:13.91    1:13.14 NATB   
                  36.05     1:13.14 (37.09)                                        
 36 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:12.34    1:13.38 NATB   
                  35.32     1:13.38 (38.06)                                        
 37 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:14.07    1:13.62 NATB   
                  35.36     1:13.62 (38.26)                                        
 38 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:15.98    1:15.25 NATB   
                  36.96     1:15.25 (38.29)                                        
 39 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               1:14.97    1:15.37 NATB   
                  36.72     1:15.37 (38.65)                                        
 40 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              1:11.45    1:16.03 NATB   
                  36.94     1:16.03 (39.09)                                        
 41 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              1:15.00    1:16.06 NATB   
                  36.46     1:16.06 (39.60)                                        
 42 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               1:14.45    1:17.08 NATB   
                  37.46     1:17.08 (39.62)                                        
 43 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:16.28    1:18.30        
                  37.37     1:18.30 (40.93)                                        
 44 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:16.41    1:18.54        
                  37.64     1:18.54 (40.90)                                        
 45 McDougald, Kendal L       13 SAC-AZ               1:29.95    1:20.40        
                  38.74     1:20.40 (41.66)                                        
 -- Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:10.49         DQ        
                  35.19          DQ (37.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:06.43    2:06.05 NATB   
                  29.94     1:01.57 (31.63)     1:33.88 (32.31)     2:06.05 (32.17)
  2 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.82    2:11.62 NATB   
                  31.03     1:04.33 (33.30)     1:38.49 (34.16)     2:11.62 (33.13)
  3 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.53    2:13.44 NATB   
                  31.32     1:04.63 (33.31)     1:39.31 (34.68)     2:13.44 (34.13)
  4 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:12.08    2:13.89 NATB   
                  31.37     1:05.44 (34.07)     1:40.63 (35.19)     2:13.89 (33.26)
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:14.64    2:14.97 NATB   
                  31.86     1:05.78 (33.92)     1:40.45 (34.67)     2:14.97 (34.52)
  6 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.66    2:16.01 NATB   
                  31.91     1:06.17 (34.26)     1:41.15 (34.98)     2:16.01 (34.86)
  7 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:19.33    2:18.27 NATB   
                  32.71     1:08.13 (35.42)     1:44.14 (36.01)     2:18.27 (34.13)
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:18.70    2:18.76 NATB   
                  33.10     1:08.20 (35.10)     1:44.04 (35.84)     2:18.76 (34.72)
  9 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         2:13.82    2:19.09 NATB   
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)     1:43.29 (36.06)     2:19.09 (35.80)
 10 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.45    2:19.69 NATB   
                  32.53     1:07.75 (35.22)     1:43.90 (36.15)     2:19.69 (35.79)
Consols
 11 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               2:19.88    2:17.30 NATB   
                  32.70     1:07.85 (35.15)     1:42.89 (35.04)     2:17.30 (34.41)
 12 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:21.59    2:19.06 NATB   
                  34.26     1:09.68 (35.42)     1:45.07 (35.39)     2:19.06 (33.99)
 13 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.50    2:19.72 NATB   
                  32.82     1:08.52 (35.70)     1:44.68 (36.16)     2:19.72 (35.04)
 14 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               2:25.23    2:20.08 NATB   
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)     1:45.28 (36.56)     2:20.08 (34.80)
 15 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         2:22.30    2:20.74 NATB   
                  32.11     1:08.10 (35.99)     1:44.74 (36.64)     2:20.74 (36.00)
 16 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:23.78    2:23.70 NATB   
                  33.60     1:10.37 (36.77)     1:47.42 (37.05)     2:23.70 (36.28)
 17 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:23.36    2:24.29 NATB   
                  33.39     1:09.68 (36.29)     1:46.99 (37.31)     2:24.29 (37.30)
 18 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:24.19    2:27.74 NATB   
                  36.60     1:14.96 (38.36)     1:52.21 (37.25)     2:27.74 (35.53)
 19 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:27.28    2:27.81 NATB   
                  35.11     1:13.09 (37.98)     1:51.17 (38.08)     2:27.81 (36.64)
 20 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              2:29.81    2:31.28 NATB   
                  35.37     1:13.89 (38.52)     1:53.30 (39.41)     2:31.28 (37.98)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:09.95    2:06.43 qNATB  
                  29.50     1:00.97 (31.47)     1:33.57 (32.60)     2:06.43 (32.86)
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:20.81    2:12.08 qNATB  
                  30.84     1:04.48 (33.64)     1:39.38 (34.90)     2:12.08 (32.70)
  3 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.68    2:13.82 qNATB  
                  30.96     1:04.58 (33.62)     1:39.21 (34.63)     2:13.82 (34.61)
  3 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         2:10.48    2:13.82 qNATB  
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)     1:39.24 (35.10)     2:13.82 (34.58)
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:15.29    2:14.64 qNATB  
                  31.08     1:04.89 (33.81)     1:39.75 (34.86)     2:14.64 (34.89)
  6 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.20    2:15.66 qNATB  
                  31.96     1:06.27 (34.31)     1:40.96 (34.69)     2:15.66 (34.70)
  7 Farnsworth, Jessica A     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:18.62    2:17.53 qNATB  
                  32.39     1:06.78 (34.39)     1:42.50 (35.72)     2:17.53 (35.03)
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:18.16    2:18.70 qNATB  
                  32.74     1:07.54 (34.80)     1:43.58 (36.04)     2:18.70 (35.12)
  9 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:23.35    2:19.33 qNATB  
                  33.09     1:08.81 (35.72)     1:44.75 (35.94)     2:19.33 (34.58)
 10 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.21    2:19.45 qNATB  
                  32.43     1:07.32 (34.89)     1:43.52 (36.20)     2:19.45 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               2:24.99    2:19.88 qNATB  
                  33.43     1:09.47 (36.04)     1:45.08 (35.61)     2:19.88 (34.80)
 12 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:21.87    2:20.76 qNATB  
                  32.22     1:07.47 (35.25)     1:44.82 (37.35)     2:20.76 (35.94)
 13 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:15.90    2:21.59 qNATB  
                  34.64     1:10.56 (35.92)     1:46.62 (36.06)     2:21.59 (34.97)
 14 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         2:15.00    2:22.30 qNATB  
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:45.49 (36.71)     2:22.30 (36.81)
 15 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.37    2:22.50 qNATB  
                  32.49     1:08.38 (35.89)     1:45.43 (37.05)     2:22.50 (37.07)
 16 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              2:23.16    2:23.36 qNATB  
                  33.72     1:09.67 (35.95)     1:46.60 (36.93)     2:23.36 (36.76)
 17 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:22.47    2:23.78 qNATB  
                  33.39     1:10.04 (36.65)     1:47.53 (37.49)     2:23.78 (36.25)
 18 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:23.43    2:24.19 qNATB  
                  34.46     1:11.03 (36.57)     1:48.08 (37.05)     2:24.19 (36.11)
 19 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               2:19.20    2:25.23 qNATB  
                  32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)     1:47.37 (37.86)     2:25.23 (37.86)
 20 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:32.57    2:27.28 qNATB  
                  35.07     1:12.10 (37.03)     1:49.95 (37.85)     2:27.28 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              2:34.32    2:29.81 NATB   
                  34.78     1:12.61 (37.83)     1:51.75 (39.14)     2:29.81 (38.06)
 22 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ               2:26.96    2:30.87 NATB   
                  35.24     1:13.35 (38.11)     1:52.45 (39.10)     2:30.87 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:47.19    2:31.49 NATB   
                  35.32     1:13.54 (38.22)     1:52.98 (39.44)     2:31.49 (38.51)
 24 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              2:42.32    2:32.11 NATB   
                  35.79     1:14.01 (38.22)     1:53.30 (39.29)     2:32.11 (38.81)
 25 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ               2:47.16    2:32.47 NATB   
                  35.96     1:14.83 (38.87)     1:54.09 (39.26)     2:32.47 (38.38)
 26 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:33.24    2:33.06 NATB   
                  35.91     1:14.87 (38.96)     1:54.38 (39.51)     2:33.06 (38.68)
 27 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              2:37.93    2:33.62 NATB   
                  35.34     1:15.15 (39.81)     1:55.16 (40.01)     2:33.62 (38.46)
 28 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:35.40    2:37.37 NATB   
                  35.66     1:14.94 (39.28)     1:56.83 (41.89)     2:37.37 (40.54)
 29 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              2:43.75    2:38.06 NATB   
                  37.77     1:17.75 (39.98)     1:58.63 (40.88)     2:38.06 (39.43)
 30 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:35.58    2:38.68 NATB   
                  37.31     1:17.52 (40.21)     1:58.65 (41.13)     2:38.68 (40.03)
 31 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              2:41.22    2:40.02 NATB   
                  36.53     1:16.69 (40.16)     1:58.36 (41.67)     2:40.02 (41.66)
 32 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              2:39.69    2:40.65 NATB   
                  37.26     1:17.57 (40.31)     1:59.26 (41.69)     2:40.65 (41.39)
 33 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               2:43.58    2:42.60 NATB   
                  38.00     1:18.79 (40.79)     2:00.56 (41.77)     2:42.60 (42.04)
 34 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              2:35.94    2:43.04 NATB   
                  37.85     1:18.95 (41.10)     2:01.82 (42.87)     2:43.04 (41.22)
 35 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:43.52    2:45.27 NATB   
                  38.26     1:20.03 (41.77)     2:03.17 (43.14)     2:45.27 (42.10)
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.52    1:08.56 NATB   
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)                                        
  2 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         1:10.05    1:09.01 NATB   
                  33.00     1:09.01 (36.01)                                        
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:11.17    1:10.58 NATB   
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)                                        
  4 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               1:12.92    1:12.75 NATB   
                  34.81     1:12.75 (37.94)                                        
  5 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:13.48    1:13.09 NATB   
                  35.04     1:13.09 (38.05)                                        
  6 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:14.89    1:13.44 NATB   
                  35.01     1:13.44 (38.43)                                        
  7 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         1:16.49    1:13.59 NATB   
                  35.02     1:13.59 (38.57)                                        
  8 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              1:13.15    1:14.67 NATB   
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)                                        
  9 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               1:16.14    1:14.93 NATB   
                  35.80     1:14.93 (39.13)                                        
 10 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:14.72    1:15.54 NATB   
                  35.22     1:15.54 (40.32)                                        
Consols
 11 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:16.82    1:15.53 NATB   
                  37.28     1:15.53 (38.25)                                        
 12 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:17.45    1:15.88 NATB   
                  35.98     1:15.88 (39.90)                                        
 13 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA               1:17.31    1:17.44 NATB   
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)                                        
 14 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:16.52    1:18.65 NATB   
                  37.44     1:18.65 (41.21)                                        
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:20.13    1:21.00 NATB   
                  38.43     1:21.00 (42.57)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:22.63    1:21.51 NATB   
                  39.55     1:21.51 (41.96)                                        
 17 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:22.85    1:21.87 NATB   
                  38.24     1:21.87 (43.63)                                        
 18 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:21.82    1:22.06 NATB   
                  39.74     1:22.06 (42.32)                                        
 19 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              1:21.46    1:22.59 NATB   
                  39.03     1:22.59 (43.56)                                        
 20 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:22.37    1:23.29 NATB   
                  39.87     1:23.29 (43.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.25    1:09.52 qNATB  
                  32.98     1:09.52 (36.54)                                        
  2 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         1:07.48    1:10.05 qNATB  
                  32.87     1:10.05 (37.18)                                        
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:09.93    1:11.17 qNATB  
                  33.87     1:11.17 (37.30)                                        
  4 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               1:08.44    1:12.92 qNATB  
                  34.94     1:12.92 (37.98)                                        
  5 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              1:10.54    1:13.15 qNATB  
                  34.07     1:13.15 (39.08)                                        
  6 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              1:14.80    1:13.48 qNATB  
                  34.87     1:13.48 (38.61)                                        
  7 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:17.94    1:14.72 qNATB  
                  34.75     1:14.72 (39.97)                                        
  8 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:14.73    1:14.89 qNATB  
                  35.52     1:14.89 (39.37)                                        
  9 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               1:15.03    1:16.14 qNATB  
                  36.39     1:16.14 (39.75)                                        
 10 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         1:12.49    1:16.49 qNATB  
                  36.65     1:16.49 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:14.91    1:16.52 qNATB  
                  36.20     1:16.52 (40.32)                                        
 12 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:17.34    1:16.82 qNATB  
                  36.70     1:16.82 (40.12)                                        
 13 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA               1:14.25    1:17.31 qNATB  
                  37.08     1:17.31 (40.23)                                        
 14 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              1:20.74    1:17.45 qNATB  
                  36.22     1:17.45 (41.23)                                        
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              1:20.20    1:20.13 qNATB  
                  38.35     1:20.13 (41.78)                                        
 16 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              1:21.11    1:21.46 qNATB  
                  38.05     1:21.46 (43.41)                                        
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:22.41    1:21.82 qNATB  
                  39.09     1:21.82 (42.73)                                        
 18 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:25.92    1:22.37 qNATB  
                  39.70     1:22.37 (42.67)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:22.79    1:22.63 qNATB  
                  39.93     1:22.63 (42.70)                                        
 20 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:18.85    1:22.85 qNATB  
                  38.95     1:22.85 (43.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:24.31    1:23.03 NATB   
                  39.49     1:23.03 (43.54)                                        
 22 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA              1:22.27    1:23.10 NATB   
                  39.11     1:23.10 (43.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              1:18.39    1:23.62 NATB   
                  38.35     1:23.62 (45.27)                                        
 24 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:23.76    1:23.74 NATB   
                  39.53     1:23.74 (44.21)                                        
 25 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:25.29    1:25.79 NATB   
                  41.69     1:25.79 (44.10)                                        
 26 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:28.59    1:26.40 NATB   
                  41.01     1:26.40 (45.39)                                        
 27 Mandal, Sohini            14 BCH-CA               1:27.31    1:26.86 NATB   
                  40.80     1:26.86 (46.06)                                        
 28 Steinemann, Lia G         14 BCH-CA               1:27.86    1:27.13 NATB   
                  41.50     1:27.13 (45.63)                                        
 29 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               1:28.64    1:27.40 NATB   
                  41.36     1:27.40 (46.04)                                        
 30 Giles, Taylor K           14 SAC-AZ               1:25.15    1:27.73 NATB   
                  41.66     1:27.73 (46.07)                                        
 31 Hourie, Yasmine           13 BCH-CA               1:27.84    1:30.13        
                  43.69     1:30.13 (46.44)                                        
 32 Ajdini, Alyson V          14 SAND-CA              1:28.61    1:30.36        
                  41.88     1:30.36 (48.48)                                        
 33 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:25.80    1:30.77        
                  42.59     1:30.77 (48.18)                                        
 34 McDougald, Kendal L       13 SAC-AZ               1:34.19    1:32.34        
                  44.74     1:32.34 (47.60)                                        
 35 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              1:26.40    1:32.90        
                  44.76     1:32.90 (48.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.91    2:26.76 NATB   
                  32.77     1:09.33 (36.56)     1:47.77 (38.44)     2:26.76 (38.99)
  2 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:39.44    2:34.10 NATB   
                  35.14     1:13.68 (38.54)     1:53.90 (40.22)     2:34.10 (40.20)
  3 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:34.15    2:34.53 NATB   
                  33.84     1:12.41 (38.57)     1:53.20 (40.79)     2:34.53 (41.33)
  4 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:36.37    2:34.61 NATB   
                  35.96     1:14.91 (38.95)     1:54.52 (39.61)     2:34.61 (40.09)
  5 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:38.15    2:35.15 NATB   
                  35.26     1:14.52 (39.26)     1:54.50 (39.98)     2:35.15 (40.65)
  6 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:38.40    2:38.01 NATB   
                  36.51     1:16.57 (40.06)     1:57.33 (40.76)     2:38.01 (40.68)
  7 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:40.84    2:38.46 NATB   
                  36.28     1:16.28 (40.00)     1:57.32 (41.04)     2:38.46 (41.14)
  8 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               2:39.27    2:38.98 NATB   
                  35.94     1:16.53 (40.59)     1:58.69 (42.16)     2:38.98 (40.29)
  9 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:43.53    2:43.39 NATB   
                  36.98     1:18.78 (41.80)     2:01.29 (42.51)     2:43.39 (42.10)
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:43.82    2:43.86 NATB   
                  36.47     1:18.46 (41.99)     2:01.87 (43.41)     2:43.86 (41.99)
Consols
 11 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         2:45.64    2:39.95 NATB   
                  36.24     1:16.35 (40.11)     1:58.24 (41.89)     2:39.95 (41.71)
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:46.53    2:41.04 NATB   
                  36.89     1:18.34 (41.45)     1:59.76 (41.42)     2:41.04 (41.28)
 13 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:49.40    2:45.03 NATB   
                  37.52     1:19.42 (41.90)     2:02.89 (43.47)     2:45.03 (42.14)
 14 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:46.15    2:46.61 NATB   
                  37.36     1:20.23 (42.87)     2:03.94 (43.71)     2:46.61 (42.67)
 15 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:45.97    2:46.65 NATB   
                  37.80     1:18.96 (41.16)     2:02.77 (43.81)     2:46.65 (43.88)
 16 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              2:51.46    2:51.43 NATB   
                  38.13     1:22.23 (44.10)     2:07.13 (44.90)     2:51.43 (44.30)
 17 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:55.41    2:54.19 NATB   
                  40.09     1:24.70 (44.61)     2:11.05 (46.35)     2:54.19 (43.14)
 18 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              2:57.03    2:54.49 NATB   
                  37.39     1:23.65 (46.26)     2:09.82 (46.17)     2:54.49 (44.67)
 19 Word, Janai A             12 SAND-CA              2:55.16    2:54.59 NATB   
                  38.31     1:22.27 (43.96)     2:08.31 (46.04)     2:54.59 (46.28)
 20 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ               2:56.40    2:54.64 NATB   
                  40.04     1:25.75 (45.71)     2:11.78 (46.03)     2:54.64 (42.86)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.93    2:30.91 qNATB  
                  34.01     1:11.80 (37.79)     1:51.28 (39.48)     2:30.91 (39.63)
  2 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:25.03    2:34.15 qNATB  
                  34.22     1:12.59 (38.37)     1:53.35 (40.76)     2:34.15 (40.80)
  3 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:35.22    2:36.37 qNATB  
                  36.53     1:15.65 (39.12)     1:55.41 (39.76)     2:36.37 (40.96)
  4 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:40.44    2:38.15 qNATB  
                  35.79     1:15.53 (39.74)     1:56.48 (40.95)     2:38.15 (41.67)
  5 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:47.73    2:38.40 qNATB  
                  36.49     1:17.06 (40.57)     1:57.98 (40.92)     2:38.40 (40.42)
  6 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               2:30.98    2:39.27 qNATB  
                  35.79     1:16.51 (40.72)     1:58.40 (41.89)     2:39.27 (40.87)
  7 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:34.54    2:39.44 qNATB  
                  36.36     1:16.38 (40.02)     1:57.62 (41.24)     2:39.44 (41.82)
  8 Younk, Lauren Y           13 BLUE-CA              2:44.65    2:40.84 qNATB  
                  37.80     1:18.15 (40.35)     2:00.41 (42.26)     2:40.84 (40.43)
  9 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:46.26    2:43.53 qNATB  
                  36.85     1:19.04 (42.19)     2:01.71 (42.67)     2:43.53 (41.82)
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:40.87    2:43.82 qNATB  
                  37.00     1:18.50 (41.50)     2:01.54 (43.04)     2:43.82 (42.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         2:37.93    2:45.64 qNATB  
                  36.56     1:18.60 (42.04)     2:01.77 (43.17)     2:45.64 (43.87)
 12 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA               2:37.98    2:45.69 qNATB  
                  38.76     1:20.47 (41.71)     2:03.80 (43.33)     2:45.69 (41.89)
 13 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              3:11.71    2:45.97 qNATB  
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)     2:02.81 (43.13)     2:45.97 (43.16)
 14 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:47.90    2:46.15 qNATB  
                  37.45     1:19.81 (42.36)     2:03.24 (43.43)     2:46.15 (42.91)
 15 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:46.06    2:46.53 qNATB  
                  37.96     1:21.33 (43.37)     2:03.76 (42.43)     2:46.53 (42.77)
 16 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:52.70    2:47.93 qNATB  
                  37.48     1:19.41 (41.93)     2:02.58 (43.17)     2:47.93 (45.35)
 17 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:41.71    2:49.40 qNATB  
                  38.46     1:21.39 (42.93)     2:06.39 (45.00)     2:49.40 (43.01)
 18 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              2:51.28    2:51.46 qNATB  
                  38.80     1:22.64 (43.84)     2:07.07 (44.43)     2:51.46 (44.39)
 19 Word, Janai A             12 SAND-CA              2:54.71    2:55.16 qNATB  
                  39.36     1:23.11 (43.75)     2:09.62 (46.51)     2:55.16 (45.54)
 20 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              3:00.37    2:55.41 qNATB  
                  41.48     1:26.06 (44.58)     2:11.37 (45.31)     2:55.41 (44.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ               2:58.02    2:56.40 NATB   
                  40.51     1:25.96 (45.45)     2:12.32 (46.36)     2:56.40 (44.08)
 22 Valigura, Carrie M        13 SAND-CA              2:43.39    2:57.03 NATB   
                  38.43     1:23.53 (45.10)     2:10.69 (47.16)     2:57.03 (46.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:57.63    2:57.74 NATB   
                  41.70     1:26.67 (44.97)     2:12.48 (45.81)     2:57.74 (45.26)
 24 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               3:07.11    2:58.32 NATB   
                  41.59     1:28.02 (46.43)     2:14.98 (46.96)     2:58.32 (43.34)
 25 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              2:58.69    2:58.66 NATB   
                  40.39     1:24.83 (44.44)     2:12.02 (47.19)     2:58.66 (46.64)
 26 Jiang, Catherine Z        12 SAC-AZ               2:58.69    2:59.30 NATB   
                  40.90     1:25.00 (44.10)     2:12.25 (47.25)     2:59.30 (47.05)
 27 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              2:56.20    2:59.61 NATB   
                  40.87     1:26.21 (45.34)     2:13.55 (47.34)     2:59.61 (46.06)
 28 Nichols, Ashley M         13 SAND-CA              2:50.93    3:00.54 NATB   
                  40.54     1:26.68 (46.14)     2:14.67 (47.99)     3:00.54 (45.87)
 29 Parsons, Alissa M         14 BCH-CA               3:07.10    3:02.58 NATB   
                  41.42     1:28.74 (47.32)     2:16.03 (47.29)     3:02.58 (46.55)
 30 Mandal, Sohini            14 BCH-CA               2:59.95    3:02.66 NATB   
                  42.29     1:29.00 (46.71)     2:16.16 (47.16)     3:02.66 (46.50)
 31 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA              2:55.29    3:02.99 NATB   
                  41.94     1:27.89 (45.95)     2:15.12 (47.23)     3:02.99 (47.87)
 32 Steinemann, Lia G         14 BCH-CA               3:06.67    3:06.82 NATB   
                  43.38     1:32.39 (49.01)     2:20.72 (48.33)     3:06.82 (46.10)
 33 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               3:00.56    3:08.27 NATB   
                  41.78     1:29.21 (47.43)     2:19.62 (50.41)     3:08.27 (48.65)
 34 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             3:05.25    3:10.06 NATB   
                  44.26     1:32.58 (48.32)     2:21.32 (48.74)     3:10.06 (48.74)
 35 Giles, Taylor K           14 SAC-AZ               3:01.02    3:11.96 NATB   
                  42.22     1:30.17 (47.95)     2:20.61 (50.44)     3:11.96 (51.35)
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:02.59    1:01.15 NATB   
                  28.11     1:01.15 (33.04)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.42    1:02.09 NATB   
                  29.12     1:02.09 (32.97)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              1:02.83    1:02.39 NATB   
                  29.30     1:02.39 (33.09)                                        
  4 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              1:03.73    1:03.39 NATB   
                  29.32     1:03.39 (34.07)                                        
  5 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:04.00    1:03.74 NATB   
                  29.83     1:03.74 (33.91)                                        
  6 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:04.52    1:03.77 NATB   
                  30.31     1:03.77 (33.46)                                        
  7 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              1:04.30    1:04.06 NATB   
                  29.58     1:04.06 (34.48)                                        
  8 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         1:02.62    1:05.06 NATB   
                  29.74     1:05.06 (35.32)                                        
  9 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC         1:06.28    1:05.87 NATB   
                  30.86     1:05.87 (35.01)                                        
 10 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               1:06.31    1:07.17 NATB   
                  30.26     1:07.17 (36.91)                                        
Consols
 11 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              1:06.64    1:04.84 NATB   
                  31.34     1:04.84 (33.50)                                        
 12 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:09.15    1:05.64 NATB   
                  30.91     1:05.64 (34.73)                                        
 13 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:07.40    1:06.19 NATB   
                  31.65     1:06.19 (34.54)                                        
 14 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ               1:08.75    1:06.68 NATB   
                  31.65     1:06.68 (35.03)                                        
 15 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               1:06.63    1:06.70 NATB   
                  30.98     1:06.70 (35.72)                                        
 16 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:07.00    1:07.87 NATB   
                  32.66     1:07.87 (35.21)                                        
 17 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         1:09.65    1:08.51 NATB   
                  31.70     1:08.51 (36.81)                                        
 18 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:08.51    1:08.93 NATB   
                  32.76     1:08.93 (36.17)                                        
 19 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ               1:08.45    1:09.52 NATB   
                  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)                                        
 20 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:09.88    1:10.34 NATB   
                  33.15     1:10.34 (37.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               1:01.48    1:02.59 qNATB  
                  28.91     1:02.59 (33.68)                                        
  2 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         1:00.41    1:02.62 qNATB  
                  29.19     1:02.62 (33.43)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              1:04.75    1:02.83 qNATB  
                  29.57     1:02.83 (33.26)                                        
  4 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              1:05.31    1:03.73 qNATB  
                  29.74     1:03.73 (33.99)                                        
  5 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:06.78    1:04.00 qNATB  
                  30.19     1:04.00 (33.81)                                        
  6 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              1:04.98    1:04.30 qNATB  
                  29.90     1:04.30 (34.40)                                        
  7 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA              1:03.95    1:04.52 qNATB  
                  30.63     1:04.52 (33.89)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.56    1:05.42 qNATB  
                  30.47     1:05.42 (34.95)                                        
  9 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC         1:08.27    1:06.28 qNATB  
                  32.06     1:06.28 (34.22)                                        
 10 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               1:03.06    1:06.31 qNATB  
                  30.19     1:06.31 (36.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               1:05.77    1:06.63 qNATB  
                  31.10     1:06.63 (35.53)                                        
 12 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              1:06.78    1:06.64 qNATB  
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)                                        
 13 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:09.56    1:07.00 qNATB  
                  32.66     1:07.00 (34.34)                                        
 14 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:05.05    1:07.40 qNATB  
                  31.53     1:07.40 (35.87)                                        
 15 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ               1:07.44    1:08.45 qNATB  
                  32.95     1:08.45 (35.50)                                        
 16 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:11.71    1:08.51 qNATB  
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 17 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ               1:10.82    1:08.75 qNATB  
                  31.82     1:08.75 (36.93)                                        
 18 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               1:05.06    1:09.15 qNATB  
                  31.42     1:09.15 (37.73)                                        
 19 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         1:09.23    1:09.65 qNATB  
                  32.88     1:09.65 (36.77)                                        
 20 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:10.44    1:09.88 qNATB  
                  33.06     1:09.88 (36.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:11.09    1:10.51 NATB   
                  33.61     1:10.51 (36.90)                                        
 22 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               1:14.67    1:11.31 NATB   
                  34.70     1:11.31 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:09.98    1:11.55 NATB   
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)                                        
 24 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:13.68    1:12.64 NATB   
                  33.77     1:12.64 (38.87)                                        
 25 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              1:16.25    1:14.03 NATB   
                  34.53     1:14.03 (39.50)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              1:13.73    1:14.38 NATB   
                  33.99     1:14.38 (40.39)                                        
 27 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.13    1:14.76 NATB   
                  34.45     1:14.76 (40.31)                                        
 28 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:14.34    1:15.65 NATB   
                  34.09     1:15.65 (41.56)                                        
 29 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              1:13.56    1:16.17 NATB   
                  35.18     1:16.17 (40.99)                                        
 30 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             1:13.69    1:16.54 NATB   
                  36.02     1:16.54 (40.52)                                        
 31 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               1:16.46    1:16.83 NATB   
                  35.64     1:16.83 (41.19)                                        
 32 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              1:15.84    1:18.80        
                  35.61     1:18.80 (43.19)                                        
 33 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:15.70    1:19.85        
                  36.68     1:19.85 (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:16.35    2:11.49 NATB   
                  29.13     1:02.33 (33.20)     1:36.97 (34.64)     2:11.49 (34.52)
  2 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:18.92    2:13.64 NATB   
                  29.51     1:02.79 (33.28)     1:37.93 (35.14)     2:13.64 (35.71)
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:17.39    2:18.98 NATB   
                  30.26     1:04.32 (34.06)     1:41.29 (36.97)     2:18.98 (37.69)
  4 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:22.96    2:23.15 NATB   
                  31.43     1:08.08 (36.65)     1:45.38 (37.30)     2:23.15 (37.77)
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:21.32    2:24.81 NATB   
                  30.36     1:05.94 (35.58)     1:44.98 (39.04)     2:24.81 (39.83)
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:26.05    2:25.54 NATB   
                  30.98     1:08.41 (37.43)     1:48.23 (39.82)     2:25.54 (37.31)
  7 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:20.69    2:26.07 NATB   
                  29.59     1:05.97 (36.38)     1:45.41 (39.44)     2:26.07 (40.66)
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:29.76    2:28.51 NATB   
                  32.54     1:09.90 (37.36)     1:49.39 (39.49)     2:28.51 (39.12)
  9 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               2:37.78    2:29.84 NATB   
                  30.47     1:07.56 (37.09)     1:48.57 (41.01)     2:29.84 (41.27)
 10 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:31.87    2:30.83 NATB   
                  32.23     1:10.35 (38.12)     1:50.44 (40.09)     2:30.83 (40.39)
Consols
 11 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              2:37.79    2:32.02 NATB   
                  33.61     1:11.81 (38.20)     1:51.61 (39.80)     2:32.02 (40.41)
 12 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               2:43.51    2:32.70 NATB   
                  34.91     1:14.02 (39.11)     1:53.77 (39.75)     2:32.70 (38.93)
 -- Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             2:49.03         DQ        
                  35.80     1:18.16 (42.36)     2:03.54 (45.38)          DQ (45.23)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              2:22.22    2:16.35 qNATB  
                  30.61     1:05.24 (34.63)     1:41.54 (36.30)     2:16.35 (34.81)
  2 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:19.62    2:17.39 qNATB  
                  30.41     1:05.20 (34.79)     1:41.28 (36.08)     2:17.39 (36.11)
  3 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:17.12    2:18.92 qNATB  
                  30.60     1:05.28 (34.68)     1:41.94 (36.66)     2:18.92 (36.98)
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              2:21.79    2:20.69 qNATB  
                  29.36     1:05.35 (35.99)     1:42.49 (37.14)     2:20.69 (38.20)
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.99    2:21.32 qNATB  
                  30.91     1:06.18 (35.27)     1:42.76 (36.58)     2:21.32 (38.56)
  6 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:22.33    2:22.96 qNATB  
                  31.85     1:07.80 (35.95)     1:45.38 (37.58)     2:22.96 (37.58)
  7 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.07    2:23.19 qNATB  
                  30.23     1:05.46 (35.23)     1:43.86 (38.40)     2:23.19 (39.33)
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:24.97    2:26.05 qNATB  
                  31.60     1:09.04 (37.44)     1:47.72 (38.68)     2:26.05 (38.33)
  9 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:22.58    2:29.76 qNATB  
                  33.30     1:12.03 (38.73)     1:50.66 (38.63)     2:29.76 (39.10)
 10 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:35.79    2:31.87 qNATB  
                  34.29     1:14.29 (40.00)   2:31.87 (1:17.58)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               2:33.36    2:37.78 qNATB  
                  33.01     1:12.03 (39.02)     1:54.67 (42.64)     2:37.78 (43.11)
 12 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              2:44.41    2:37.79 qNATB  
                  34.52     1:13.63 (39.11)     1:54.87 (41.24)     2:37.79 (42.92)
 13 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:31.40    2:39.06 qNATB  
                  33.68     1:13.27 (39.59)     1:56.28 (43.01)     2:39.06 (42.78)
 14 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               2:38.98    2:43.51 qNATB  
                  37.30     1:20.01 (42.71)     2:01.93 (41.92)     2:43.51 (41.58)
 15 Rajecki, Micky M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:50.09    2:48.04 qNATB  
                  35.62     1:19.32 (43.70)     2:05.94 (46.62)     2:48.04 (42.10)
 16 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               2:48.86    2:48.18 qNATB  
                  36.05     1:16.50 (40.45)     2:00.80 (44.30)     2:48.18 (47.38)
 17 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             2:45.02    2:49.03 qNATB  
                  37.07     1:20.31 (43.24)     2:04.01 (43.70)     2:49.03 (45.02)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.82    2:12.28 NATB   
                  29.42     1:03.80 (34.38)     1:40.90 (37.10)     2:12.28 (31.38)
  2 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.38    2:16.53 NATB   
                  29.58     1:04.44 (34.86)     1:44.36 (39.92)     2:16.53 (32.17)
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:18.32    2:18.33 NATB   
                  28.90     1:03.88 (34.98)     1:46.73 (42.85)     2:18.33 (31.60)
  4 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              2:21.47    2:19.65 NATB   
                  29.69     1:07.50 (37.81)     1:46.88 (39.38)     2:19.65 (32.77)
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.83    2:19.95 NATB   
                  30.88     1:05.29 (34.41)     1:49.10 (43.81)     2:19.95 (30.85)
  6 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         2:15.69    2:21.66 NATB   
                  29.31     1:04.44 (35.13)     1:48.92 (44.48)     2:21.66 (32.74)
  7 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:22.68    2:22.06 NATB   
                  32.09     1:07.94 (35.85)     1:51.29 (43.35)     2:22.06 (30.77)
  8 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         2:21.15    2:22.29 NATB   
                  30.16     1:06.68 (36.52)     1:51.45 (44.77)     2:22.29 (30.84)
  9 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               2:23.70    2:22.50 NATB   
                  30.87     1:08.54 (37.67)     1:48.19 (39.65)     2:22.50 (34.31)
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:22.93    2:22.58 NATB   
                  31.62     1:08.72 (37.10)     1:50.70 (41.98)     2:22.58 (31.88)
Consols
 11 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:26.36    2:21.42 NATB   
                  30.67     1:06.51 (35.84)     1:50.47 (43.96)     2:21.42 (30.95)
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.19    2:21.72 NATB   
                  29.56     1:07.01 (37.45)     1:49.34 (42.33)     2:21.72 (32.38)
 13 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:24.73    2:22.54 NATB   
                  32.75     1:08.77 (36.02)     1:52.11 (43.34)     2:22.54 (30.43)
 13 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:24.57    2:22.54 NATB   
                  30.32     1:08.00 (37.68)     1:49.31 (41.31)     2:22.54 (33.23)
 15 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:27.65    2:23.37 NATB   
                  30.54     1:09.48 (38.94)     1:49.56 (40.08)     2:23.37 (33.81)
 16 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:24.34    2:23.91 NATB   
                  32.32     1:07.66 (35.34)     1:51.20 (43.54)     2:23.91 (32.71)
 17 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         2:26.81    2:26.09 NATB   
                  32.58     1:10.74 (38.16)     1:52.62 (41.88)     2:26.09 (33.47)
 18 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:27.81    2:26.89 NATB   
                  30.70     1:07.52 (36.82)     1:53.21 (45.69)     2:26.89 (33.68)
 19 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:26.57    2:27.94 NATB   
                  31.18     1:11.43 (40.25)     1:54.64 (43.21)     2:27.94 (33.30)
 20 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              2:27.52    2:28.43 NATB   
                  31.42     1:09.58 (38.16)     1:55.68 (46.10)     2:28.43 (32.75)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         2:13.65    2:15.69 qNATB  
                  28.59     1:02.89 (34.30)     1:44.40 (41.51)     2:15.69 (31.29)
  2 Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.03    2:15.82 qNATB  
                  30.85     1:05.74 (34.89)     1:44.51 (38.77)     2:15.82 (31.31)
  3 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              2:15.22    2:16.83 qNATB  
                  30.10     1:04.69 (34.59)     1:45.71 (41.02)     2:16.83 (31.12)
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:17.80    2:18.32 qNATB  
                  29.34     1:03.23 (33.89)     1:46.15 (42.92)     2:18.32 (32.17)
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:23.45    2:19.83 qNATB  
                  31.20     1:06.12 (34.92)     1:48.39 (42.27)     2:19.83 (31.44)
  6 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.42    2:20.38 qNATB  
                  30.16     1:06.30 (36.14)     1:47.29 (40.99)     2:20.38 (33.09)
  7 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         2:25.47    2:21.15 qNATB  
                  30.09     1:06.27 (36.18)     1:50.42 (44.15)     2:21.15 (30.73)
  8 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              2:19.07    2:21.47 qNATB  
                  30.06     1:07.73 (37.67)     1:48.16 (40.43)     2:21.47 (33.31)
  9 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:21.46    2:22.68 qNATB  
                  32.39     1:07.57 (35.18)     1:51.39 (43.82)     2:22.68 (31.29)
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:21.40    2:22.93 qNATB  
                  31.72     1:07.83 (36.11)     1:50.89 (43.06)     2:22.93 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Culiver, Carsen E         14 SAC-AZ               2:21.64    2:23.70 qNATB  
                  31.01     1:07.72 (36.71)     1:47.57 (39.85)     2:23.70 (36.13)
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.60    2:24.19 qNATB  
                  30.23     1:06.61 (36.38)     1:50.46 (43.85)     2:24.19 (33.73)
 13 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.75    2:24.34 qNATB  
                  32.26     1:08.32 (36.06)     1:52.05 (43.73)     2:24.34 (32.29)
 14 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:15.06    2:24.57 qNATB  
                  30.36     1:08.82 (38.46)     1:50.09 (41.27)     2:24.57 (34.48)
 15 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:26.83    2:24.73 qNATB  
                  32.03     1:08.28 (36.25)     1:52.55 (44.27)     2:24.73 (32.18)
 16 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:23.61    2:26.36 qNATB  
                  31.56     1:08.17 (36.61)     1:54.27 (46.10)     2:26.36 (32.09)
 17 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:33.73    2:26.57 qNATB  
                  30.72     1:10.26 (39.54)     1:53.88 (43.62)     2:26.57 (32.69)
 18 Kohlmeyer, Jasmine M      14 Terrapins-PC         2:26.46    2:26.81 qNATB  
                  32.10     1:11.83 (39.73)     1:53.06 (41.23)     2:26.81 (33.75)
 19 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              2:36.40    2:27.52 qNATB  
                  30.33     1:07.77 (37.44)     1:54.13 (46.36)     2:27.52 (33.39)
 20 Sondrup, Ellis            14 BCH-CA               2:22.52    2:27.65 qNATB  
                  31.23     1:11.88 (40.65)     1:52.10 (40.22)     2:27.65 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:23.81    2:27.81 NATB   
                  30.40     1:06.97 (36.57)     1:53.78 (46.81)     2:27.81 (34.03)
 22 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        2:29.22    2:29.13 NATB   
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)     1:55.23 (45.10)     2:29.13 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Courtney, Taylor E        13 SAC-AZ               2:29.19    2:29.89 NATB   
                  33.29     1:10.92 (37.63)     1:57.78 (46.86)     2:29.89 (32.11)
 24 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:27.81    2:30.33 NATB   
                  33.18     1:13.43 (40.25)     1:55.26 (41.83)     2:30.33 (35.07)
 25 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               2:34.98    2:31.97 NATB   
                  32.70     1:12.88 (40.18)     1:58.96 (46.08)     2:31.97 (33.01)
 26 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              2:33.77    2:33.37 NATB   
                  34.92     1:13.93 (39.01)     1:59.35 (45.42)     2:33.37 (34.02)
 27 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:29.46    2:33.53 NATB   
                  32.29     1:13.69 (41.40)     1:59.91 (46.22)     2:33.53 (33.62)
 28 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              2:39.43    2:34.58 NATB   
                  34.00     1:14.83 (40.83)     1:59.28 (44.45)     2:34.58 (35.30)
 29 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               2:35.02    2:34.60 NATB   
                  34.76     1:14.66 (39.90)     1:59.51 (44.85)     2:34.60 (35.09)
 30 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:41.85    2:34.77 NATB   
                  35.04     1:14.65 (39.61)     2:01.43 (46.78)     2:34.77 (33.34)
 31 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:44.32    2:35.16 NATB   
                  33.63     1:14.53 (40.90)     2:00.42 (45.89)     2:35.16 (34.74)
 31 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:37.71    2:35.16 NATB   
                  34.99     1:14.36 (39.37)     2:00.82 (46.46)     2:35.16 (34.34)
 33 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:28.08    2:35.51 NATB   
                  32.42     1:12.66 (40.24)     2:00.48 (47.82)     2:35.51 (35.03)
 34 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              2:35.48    2:35.69 NATB   
                  34.30     1:12.96 (38.66)     2:00.72 (47.76)     2:35.69 (34.97)
 35 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               2:41.77    2:36.65 NATB   
                  32.78     1:13.20 (40.42)     1:57.84 (44.64)     2:36.65 (38.81)
 36 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              2:35.79    2:36.94 NATB   
                  34.62     1:14.02 (39.40)     2:01.44 (47.42)     2:36.94 (35.50)
 37 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               2:37.68    2:37.58 NATB   
                  34.03     1:15.39 (41.36)     2:03.88 (48.49)     2:37.58 (33.70)
 38 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:41.34    2:38.50 NATB   
                  36.58     1:17.22 (40.64)     2:04.64 (47.42)     2:38.50 (33.86)
 39 Logan, Havannah M         14 BCH-CA               2:34.72    2:39.20 NATB   
                  33.04     1:12.06 (39.02)     2:00.59 (48.53)     2:39.20 (38.61)
 40 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:38.60    2:39.31 NATB   
                  34.30     1:14.91 (40.61)     2:03.65 (48.74)     2:39.31 (35.66)
 41 Dong, Anya H              13 BCH-CA               2:37.57    2:39.33 NATB   
                  31.92     1:13.46 (41.54)     2:03.24 (49.78)     2:39.33 (36.09)
 42 Griffin, Amy N            13 SCAC-CA              2:42.51    2:39.65 NATB   
                                1:14.25 ( )     2:04.28 (50.03)     2:39.65 (35.37)
 43 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               2:36.96    2:40.39 NATB   
                  34.82     1:15.35 (40.53)     2:05.29 (49.94)     2:40.39 (35.10)
 44 Fradet, Katya M           13 PTRT-CA              2:37.11    2:40.65 NATB   
                  37.94     1:19.04 (41.10)     2:03.92 (44.88)     2:40.65 (36.73)
 45 Lin, Beril                13 BCH-CA               2:41.50    2:41.65 NATB   
                  34.04     1:16.62 (42.58)     2:06.52 (49.90)     2:41.65 (35.13)
 46 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              2:41.55    2:41.71 NATB   
                  31.67     1:12.26 (40.59)     2:04.41 (52.15)     2:41.71 (37.30)
 47 Khavkin, Elana S          13 LVSC-CA              2:41.83    2:42.32 NATB   
                  35.48     1:18.03 (42.55)     2:05.14 (47.11)     2:42.32 (37.18)
 48 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               2:46.76    2:42.77 NATB   
                  34.83     1:14.99 (40.16)     2:05.65 (50.66)     2:42.77 (37.12)
 49 Edmonds, Autumn L         14 BCH-CA               2:37.66    2:42.85 NATB   
                  36.12     1:16.69 (40.57)     2:05.78 (49.09)     2:42.85 (37.07)
 50 Zaby, Analisa M           14 LVSC-CA              2:45.36    2:44.22 NATB   
                  37.00     1:17.99 (40.99)     2:08.37 (50.38)     2:44.22 (35.85)
 51 Thom, Emma G              13 LVSC-CA              2:41.35    2:44.25 NATB   
                  35.11     1:17.01 (41.90)     2:07.46 (50.45)     2:44.25 (36.79)
 52 Singh, Kritika            14 BCH-CA               2:49.49    2:45.18 NATB   
                  38.02     1:19.02 (41.00)     2:07.88 (48.86)     2:45.18 (37.30)
 53 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             2:44.57    2:46.43 NATB   
                  36.01     1:20.12 (44.11)     2:10.54 (50.42)     2:46.43 (35.89)
 54 Sabas, Helena C           14 LVSC-CA              2:48.51    2:46.96 NATB   
                  38.37     1:22.81 (44.44)     2:09.43 (46.62)     2:46.96 (37.53)
 55 Mandal, Sohini            14 BCH-CA               2:49.16    2:47.40 NATB   
                  36.31     1:18.99 (42.68)     2:08.38 (49.39)     2:47.40 (39.02)
 56 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              2:46.85    2:50.21 NATB   
                  37.83     1:20.95 (43.12)     2:11.93 (50.98)     2:50.21 (38.28)
 57 Giles, Taylor K           14 SAC-AZ               2:46.88    2:50.62 NATB   
                  41.66     1:24.19 (42.53)     2:12.60 (48.41)     2:50.62 (38.02)
 58 Burns, Kayleigh A         14 LVSC-CA              2:43.96    2:50.92 NATB   
                  36.48     1:18.98 (42.50)     2:11.26 (52.28)     2:50.92 (39.66)
 59 McDougald, Kendal L       13 SAC-AZ               2:45.55    2:50.97 NATB   
                  39.48     1:24.86 (45.38)     2:14.24 (49.38)     2:50.97 (36.73)
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        5:28.36    5:10.82        
                  28.11       58.38 (30.27)     1:29.65 (31.27)     2:00.72 (31.07)
        2:32.06 (31.34)     3:03.83 (31.77)     3:35.81 (31.98)     4:07.81 (32.00)
        4:39.74 (31.93)     5:10.82 (31.08)                                        
  2 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        5:22.62    5:11.60        
                  26.96       57.40 (30.44)     1:28.91 (31.51)     2:00.66 (31.75)
        2:32.27 (31.61)     3:04.33 (32.06)     3:37.07 (32.74)     4:09.55 (32.48)
        4:41.41 (31.86)     5:11.60 (30.19)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              5:21.17    5:19.84        
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)     1:32.97 (32.46)     2:05.65 (32.68)
        2:38.13 (32.48)     3:10.75 (32.62)     3:43.61 (32.86)     4:16.54 (32.93)
        4:48.64 (32.10)     5:19.84 (31.20)                                        
  4 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               5:26.29    5:24.76        
                  29.44     1:01.33 (31.89)     1:34.36 (33.03)     2:07.59 (33.23)
        2:40.64 (33.05)     3:13.48 (32.84)     3:46.26 (32.78)     4:19.48 (33.22)
        4:52.60 (33.12)     5:24.76 (32.16)                                        
  5 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        5:29.68    5:28.21        
                  29.20     1:01.39 (32.19)     1:34.34 (32.95)     2:07.90 (33.56)
        2:41.77 (33.87)     3:15.05 (33.28)     3:48.73 (33.68)     4:22.24 (33.51)
        4:55.65 (33.41)     5:28.21 (32.56)                                        
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:36.63    5:29.62        
                  29.22     1:01.76 (32.54)     1:35.22 (33.46)     2:08.27 (33.05)
        2:41.54 (33.27)     3:15.26 (33.72)     3:49.39 (34.13)     4:23.36 (33.97)
        4:57.09 (33.73)     5:29.62 (32.53)                                        
  7 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              5:24.09    5:29.90        
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)     1:33.10 (32.62)     2:06.50 (33.40)
        2:40.57 (34.07)     3:14.78 (34.21)     3:49.05 (34.27)     4:23.35 (34.30)
        4:57.17 (33.82)     5:29.90 (32.73)                                        
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:26.19    5:30.59        
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)     1:35.25 (33.61)     2:09.38 (34.13)
        2:44.04 (34.66)     3:18.36 (34.32)     3:52.02 (33.66)     4:25.09 (33.07)
        4:58.49 (33.40)     5:30.59 (32.10)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               5:33.98    5:33.23        
                  29.40     1:01.75 (32.35)     1:35.23 (33.48)     2:08.63 (33.40)
        2:42.80 (34.17)     3:17.37 (34.57)     3:51.86 (34.49)     4:26.21 (34.35)
        5:00.35 (34.14)     5:33.23 (32.88)                                        
 10 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              5:34.77    5:36.75        
                  29.12     1:01.26 (32.14)     1:34.88 (33.62)     2:08.84 (33.96)
        2:43.22 (34.38)     3:17.58 (34.36)     3:52.53 (34.95)     4:27.25 (34.72)
        5:02.26 (35.01)     5:36.75 (34.49)                                        
Consols
 11 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        5:41.72    5:33.98        
                  29.42     1:01.71 (32.29)     1:34.78 (33.07)     2:08.54 (33.76)
        2:42.38 (33.84)     3:16.79 (34.41)     3:51.42 (34.63)     4:26.85 (35.43)
        5:01.35 (34.50)     5:33.98 (32.63)                                        
 12 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              5:38.03    5:34.73        
                  29.64     1:02.51 (32.87)     1:36.36 (33.85)     2:10.86 (34.50)
        2:45.49 (34.63)     3:19.83 (34.34)     3:54.74 (34.91)     4:28.50 (33.76)
        5:02.27 (33.77)     5:34.73 (32.46)                                        
 13 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA               5:43.75    5:41.92        
                  30.15     1:04.25 (34.10)     1:39.68 (35.43)     2:14.70 (35.02)
        2:49.76 (35.06)     3:24.91 (35.15)     3:59.87 (34.96)     4:34.41 (34.54)
        5:08.88 (34.47)     5:41.92 (33.04)                                        
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              5:44.52    5:42.22        
                  31.04     1:04.51 (33.47)     1:38.90 (34.39)     2:13.64 (34.74)
        2:48.67 (35.03)     3:24.39 (35.72)     3:59.69 (35.30)     4:34.71 (35.02)
        5:09.23 (34.52)     5:42.22 (32.99)                                        
 15 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        5:46.95    5:43.87        
                  31.04     1:05.23 (34.19)     1:39.95 (34.72)     2:15.25 (35.30)
        2:50.18 (34.93)     3:25.53 (35.35)     4:00.49 (34.96)     4:35.34 (34.85)
        5:10.37 (35.03)     5:43.87 (33.50)                                        
 16 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        5:41.96    5:45.42        
                  30.24     1:04.56 (34.32)     1:39.78 (35.22)     2:15.71 (35.93)
        2:51.25 (35.54)     3:26.70 (35.45)     4:01.82 (35.12)     4:36.58 (34.76)
        5:11.61 (35.03)     5:45.42 (33.81)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              5:53.51    5:53.44        
                  30.54     1:04.53 (33.99)     1:39.60 (35.07)     2:15.28 (35.68)
        2:51.91 (36.63)     3:28.89 (36.98)     4:05.41 (36.52)     4:42.01 (36.60)
        5:18.35 (36.34)     5:53.44 (35.09)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              6:02.88    6:09.96        
                  33.64     1:10.04 (36.40)     1:47.66 (37.62)     2:26.07 (38.41)
        3:03.58 (37.51)     3:41.42 (37.84)     4:19.27 (37.85)     4:56.94 (37.67)
        5:34.23 (37.29)     6:09.96 (35.73)                                        
 19 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              6:07.02    6:13.04        
                  32.59     1:08.71 (36.12)     1:46.43 (37.72)     2:24.26 (37.83)
        3:02.78 (38.52)     3:41.77 (38.99)     4:20.75 (38.98)     4:59.24 (38.49)
        5:36.36 (37.12)     6:13.04 (36.68)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              5:14.48    5:21.17 q      
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)     1:32.56 (32.44)     2:05.33 (32.77)
        2:38.37 (33.04)     3:11.18 (32.81)     3:44.15 (32.97)     4:16.82 (32.67)
        4:48.76 (31.94)     5:21.17 (32.41)                                        
  2 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA        5:20.98    5:22.62 q      
                  28.27       59.30 (31.03)     1:31.47 (32.17)     2:03.85 (32.38)
        2:37.62 (33.77)     3:10.53 (32.91)     3:43.83 (33.30)     4:17.05 (33.22)
        4:49.95 (32.90)     5:22.62 (32.67)                                        
  3 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              5:22.85    5:24.09 q      
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)     1:32.84 (32.37)     2:05.67 (32.83)
        2:38.49 (32.82)     3:11.78 (33.29)     3:45.03 (33.25)     4:18.59 (33.56)
        4:51.79 (33.20)     5:24.09 (32.30)                                        
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:33.21    5:26.19 q      
                  28.17       59.40 (31.23)     1:32.09 (32.69)     2:05.67 (33.58)
        2:39.60 (33.93)     3:13.61 (34.01)     3:47.99 (34.38)     4:21.69 (33.70)
        4:54.78 (33.09)     5:26.19 (31.41)                                        
  5 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               5:26.49    5:26.29 q      
                  30.15     1:02.82 (32.67)     1:35.94 (33.12)     2:08.99 (33.05)
        2:42.11 (33.12)     3:14.99 (32.88)     3:47.80 (32.81)     4:21.01 (33.21)
        4:54.03 (33.02)     5:26.29 (32.26)                                        
  6 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        5:23.73    5:28.36 q      
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)     1:33.92 (32.77)     2:06.63 (32.71)
        2:39.64 (33.01)     3:13.14 (33.50)     3:47.24 (34.10)     4:21.02 (33.78)
        4:54.57 (33.55)     5:28.36 (33.79)                                        
  7 Utsumi, Maiko S           14 Team Rebel-CA        5:25.26    5:29.68 q      
                  29.53     1:01.57 (32.04)     1:34.74 (33.17)     2:08.22 (33.48)
        2:41.84 (33.62)     3:15.68 (33.84)     3:49.71 (34.03)     4:23.25 (33.54)
        4:56.92 (33.67)     5:29.68 (32.76)                                        
  8 Spector, Jordyn T         13 SAC-AZ               5:27.55    5:33.92 q      
                  29.05     1:01.48 (32.43)     1:34.58 (33.10)     2:08.29 (33.71)
        2:42.67 (34.38)     3:17.13 (34.46)     3:51.46 (34.33)     4:26.06 (34.60)
        5:00.85 (34.79)     5:33.92 (33.07)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               5:25.22    5:33.98 q      
                  29.74     1:02.77 (33.03)     1:36.26 (33.49)     2:09.95 (33.69)
        2:44.14 (34.19)     3:18.37 (34.23)     3:52.48 (34.11)     4:26.92 (34.44)
        5:01.14 (34.22)     5:33.98 (32.84)                                        
 10 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              5:35.18    5:34.77 q      
                  29.16     1:01.32 (32.16)     1:34.57 (33.25)     2:08.17 (33.60)
        2:42.60 (34.43)     3:16.81 (34.21)     3:51.57 (34.76)     4:26.24 (34.67)
        5:00.74 (34.50)     5:34.77 (34.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              5:30.32    5:36.40 q      
                  28.94     1:00.39 (31.45)     1:32.95 (32.56)     2:06.46 (33.51)
        2:40.73 (34.27)     3:15.81 (35.08)     3:51.03 (35.22)     4:26.08 (35.05)
        5:01.94 (35.86)     5:36.40 (34.46)                                        
 12 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               5:32.72    5:36.63 q      
                  29.39     1:03.27 (33.88)     1:38.03 (34.76)     2:12.03 (34.00)
        2:46.13 (34.10)     3:20.11 (33.98)     3:55.00 (34.89)     4:29.72 (34.72)
        5:04.38 (34.66)     5:36.63 (32.25)                                        
 13 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              5:33.51    5:36.74 q      
                  30.37     1:03.93 (33.56)     1:37.97 (34.04)     2:12.38 (34.41)
        2:46.74 (34.36)     3:21.21 (34.47)     3:55.66 (34.45)     4:29.80 (34.14)
        5:04.48 (34.68)     5:36.74 (32.26)                                        
 14 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              5:30.21    5:38.03 q      
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)     1:36.21 (33.62)     2:10.19 (33.98)
        2:44.79 (34.60)     3:19.52 (34.73)     3:54.50 (34.98)     4:29.52 (35.02)
        5:04.44 (34.92)     5:38.03 (33.59)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Valeria          13 Team Rebel-CA        5:27.95    5:41.72 q      
                  30.36     1:03.09 (32.73)     1:37.16 (34.07)     2:11.98 (34.82)
        2:46.50 (34.52)     3:21.89 (35.39)     3:57.48 (35.59)     4:32.92 (35.44)
        5:07.83 (34.91)     5:41.72 (33.89)                                        
 16 Han, Enzi                 14 Team Rebel-CA        5:41.41    5:41.96 q      
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:38.46 (34.52)     2:13.49 (35.03)
        2:48.57 (35.08)     3:23.44 (34.87)     3:58.97 (35.53)     4:33.89 (34.92)
        5:08.55 (34.66)     5:41.96 (33.41)                                        
 17 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA               5:28.85    5:43.75 q      
                  30.18     1:03.70 (33.52)     1:38.11 (34.41)     2:12.58 (34.47)
        2:47.60 (35.02)     3:22.55 (34.95)     3:58.45 (35.90)     4:33.71 (35.26)
        5:09.23 (35.52)     5:43.75 (34.52)                                        
 18 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              5:46.16    5:44.52 q      
                  30.45     1:03.88 (33.43)     1:37.73 (33.85)     2:12.56 (34.83)
        2:47.64 (35.08)     3:23.07 (35.43)     3:58.72 (35.65)     4:34.61 (35.89)
        5:10.26 (35.65)     5:44.52 (34.26)                                        
 19 Young, Madeline           14 Team Rebel-CA        6:08.97    5:46.95 q      
                  30.03     1:03.56 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.65)     2:13.51 (35.30)
        2:49.18 (35.67)     3:24.61 (35.43)     4:00.55 (35.94)     4:36.83 (36.28)
        5:12.51 (35.68)     5:46.95 (34.44)                                        
 20 Struempf, Lily R          11 Terrapins-PC         5:28.47    5:49.43 q      
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)     1:40.04 (35.08)     2:15.70 (35.66)
        2:51.45 (35.75)     3:27.24 (35.79)     4:03.18 (35.94)     4:39.03 (35.85)
        5:14.37 (35.34)     5:49.43 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               5:56.80    5:51.09        
                  31.70     1:07.39 (35.69)     1:43.05 (35.66)     2:18.31 (35.26)
        2:54.14 (35.83)     3:30.21 (36.07)     4:06.03 (35.82)     4:41.51 (35.48)
        5:17.18 (35.67)     5:51.09 (33.91)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Claire H       14 SCAC-CA              5:56.80    5:53.51        
                  31.09     1:05.83 (34.74)     1:40.84 (35.01)     2:16.89 (36.05)
        2:53.45 (36.56)     3:29.78 (36.33)     4:06.11 (36.33)     4:42.54 (36.43)
        5:19.02 (36.48)     5:53.51 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              6:02.82    6:02.88        
                  32.94     1:08.42 (35.48)     1:44.98 (36.56)     2:21.68 (36.70)
        2:58.64 (36.96)     3:35.97 (37.33)     4:13.67 (37.70)     4:50.92 (37.25)
        5:27.95 (37.03)     6:02.88 (34.93)                                        
 24 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             6:16.01    6:06.46        
                  33.69     1:10.11 (36.42)     1:47.33 (37.22)     2:24.10 (36.77)
        3:01.29 (37.19)     3:38.67 (37.38)     4:15.84 (37.17)     4:52.78 (36.94)
        5:30.19 (37.41)     6:06.46 (36.27)                                        
 25 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              6:07.12    6:07.02        
                  33.28     1:09.80 (36.52)     1:47.56 (37.76)     2:24.90 (37.34)
        3:02.69 (37.79)     3:40.24 (37.55)     4:17.84 (37.60)     4:55.14 (37.30)
        5:31.91 (36.77)     6:07.02 (35.11)                                        
 26 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               6:06.86    6:09.65        
                  34.94     1:12.64 (37.70)     1:50.40 (37.76)     2:28.09 (37.69)
        3:06.03 (37.94)     3:44.08 (38.05)     4:21.99 (37.91)     4:58.50 (36.51)
        5:35.29 (36.79)     6:09.65 (34.36)                                        
 27 Kiel, Naomi M             13 LTNV-CA              6:08.85    6:10.17        
                  32.96     1:10.00 (37.04)     1:47.99 (37.99)     2:26.04 (38.05)
        3:04.15 (38.11)     3:41.67 (37.52)     4:19.76 (38.09)     4:57.84 (38.08)
        5:34.92 (37.08)     6:10.17 (35.25)                                        
 28 Huysentruyt, Avery        13 BCH-CA               6:24.52    6:16.55        
                  31.15     1:07.76 (36.61)     1:46.43 (38.67)     2:25.62 (39.19)
        3:04.38 (38.76)     3:43.62 (39.24)     4:23.72 (40.10)     5:01.94 (38.22)
        5:40.94 (39.00)     6:16.55 (35.61)                                        
 29 Peterson, Mia M           13 SAC-AZ               6:05.32    6:25.60        
                  31.72     1:05.92 (34.20)     1:40.80 (34.88)     2:16.23 (35.43)
        2:51.79 (35.56)                             4:03.19 ( )   5:15.13 (1:11.94)
        5:49.55 (34.42)     6:25.60 (36.05)                                        
 30 Lagana, Abby G            13 SCAC-CA              6:42.49    6:30.38        
                  34.82     1:13.47 (38.65)     1:53.43 (39.96)     2:33.58 (40.15)
        3:13.99 (40.41)     3:53.46 (39.47)     4:33.22 (39.76)     5:13.15 (39.93)
        5:52.76 (39.61)     6:30.38 (37.62)                                        
 31 McDougald, Kendal L       13 SAC-AZ               6:27.19    6:48.96        
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)     1:56.40 (41.04)     2:38.52 (42.12)
        3:21.44 (42.92)     4:03.69 (42.25)     4:44.94 (41.25)     5:27.19 (42.25)
        6:09.46 (42.27)     6:48.96 (39.50)                                        
 -- Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         5:33.75         DQ        
 
Girls 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA             10:34.56   10:26.18        
                  26.97       56.85 (29.88)     1:27.73 (30.88)     1:59.06 (31.33)
        2:30.22 (31.16)     3:01.68 (31.46)     3:33.38 (31.70)     4:05.07 (31.69)
        4:37.01 (31.94)     5:08.80 (31.79)     5:40.80 (32.00)     6:12.82 (32.02)
        6:44.89 (32.07)     7:16.58 (31.69)     7:48.43 (31.85)     8:20.30 (31.87)
        8:52.02 (31.72)     9:23.80 (31.78)     9:55.53 (31.73)    10:26.18 (30.65)
  2 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA             10:36.20   10:34.27        
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)     1:30.57 (31.86)     2:02.49 (31.92)
        2:34.50 (32.01)     3:06.53 (32.03)     3:38.75 (32.22)     4:10.92 (32.17)
        4:43.07 (32.15)     5:15.70 (32.63)     5:48.01 (32.31)     6:20.31 (32.30)
        6:53.06 (32.75)     7:24.91 (31.85)     7:57.01 (32.10)     8:29.23 (32.22)
        9:00.64 (31.41)     9:32.47 (31.83)    10:03.98 (31.51)    10:34.27 (30.29)
  3 Wolsey, Kayla             14 Team Rebel-CA       11:09.80   10:37.05        
                  27.70       58.06 (30.36)     1:30.30 (32.24)     2:02.21 (31.91)
        2:33.87 (31.66)     3:05.85 (31.98)     3:37.97 (32.12)     4:09.95 (31.98)
        4:42.06 (32.11)     5:15.01 (32.95)     5:46.67 (31.66)     6:18.79 (32.12)
        6:51.44 (32.65)     7:23.98 (32.54)     7:56.66 (32.68)     8:28.94 (32.28)
        9:01.58 (32.64)     9:34.49 (32.91)    10:06.21 (31.72)    10:37.05 (30.84)
  4 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA       10:56.34   10:44.41        
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)     1:30.98 (31.87)     2:03.07 (32.09)
        2:34.96 (31.89)     3:07.37 (32.41)     3:39.40 (32.03)     4:11.88 (32.48)
        4:44.52 (32.64)     5:17.13 (32.61)     5:49.93 (32.80)     6:22.95 (33.02)
        6:56.71 (33.76)     7:29.68 (32.97)     8:02.42 (32.74)     8:35.25 (32.83)
        9:08.39 (33.14)     9:40.87 (32.48)    10:12.82 (31.95)    10:44.41 (31.59)
  5 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA             11:07.46   10:47.34        
                  28.67     1:00.81 (32.14)     1:33.40 (32.59)     2:06.47 (33.07)
        2:38.64 (32.17)     3:11.98 (33.34)     3:44.73 (32.75)     4:17.14 (32.41)
        4:50.60 (33.46)     5:23.33 (32.73)     5:56.04 (32.71)     6:28.96 (32.92)
        7:01.73 (32.77)     7:34.43 (32.70)     8:07.07 (32.64)     8:39.54 (32.47)
        9:12.29 (32.75)     9:45.00 (32.71)    10:16.63 (31.63)    10:47.34 (30.71)
  6 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA             11:11.31   10:53.97        
                  28.85     1:01.20 (32.35)     1:34.30 (33.10)     2:07.17 (32.87)
        2:40.12 (32.95)     3:13.51 (33.39)     3:46.92 (33.41)     4:20.26 (33.34)
        4:53.18 (32.92)     5:26.33 (33.15)     5:59.65 (33.32)     6:33.40 (33.75)
        7:06.47 (33.07)     7:39.64 (33.17)     8:12.82 (33.18)     8:45.74 (32.92)
        9:18.44 (32.70)     9:50.67 (32.23)    10:22.82 (32.15)    10:53.97 (31.15)
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA             11:47.78   11:00.80        
                  29.42     1:01.75 (32.33)     1:35.47 (33.72)     2:09.21 (33.74)
        2:43.60 (34.39)     3:17.32 (33.72)     3:51.36 (34.04)     4:24.69 (33.33)
        4:58.16 (33.47)     5:31.40 (33.24)     6:04.76 (33.36)     6:38.21 (33.45)
        7:11.37 (33.16)     7:44.83 (33.46)     8:18.07 (33.24)     8:50.71 (32.64)
        9:23.89 (33.18)     9:56.56 (32.67)    10:29.28 (32.72)    11:00.80 (31.52)
  8 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA              11:15.16   11:02.72        
                  31.41     1:04.87 (33.46)     1:38.77 (33.90)     2:12.73 (33.96)
        2:46.06 (33.33)     3:19.37 (33.31)     3:52.64 (33.27)     4:25.89 (33.25)
        4:58.92 (33.03)     5:31.86 (32.94)     6:04.92 (33.06)     6:38.01 (33.09)
        7:11.26 (33.25)     7:44.48 (33.22)     8:17.46 (32.98)     8:50.76 (33.30)
        9:24.14 (33.38)     9:57.57 (33.43)    10:30.72 (33.15)    11:02.72 (32.00)
  9 Barber, Olivia J          12 SAND-CA             11:02.72   11:04.70        
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)     1:34.87 (33.35)     2:08.18 (33.31)
        2:41.89 (33.71)     3:15.24 (33.35)     3:48.78 (33.54)     4:22.29 (33.51)
        4:55.75 (33.46)     5:29.14 (33.39)     6:03.00 (33.86)     6:36.43 (33.43)
        7:09.82 (33.39)     7:43.42 (33.60)     8:17.25 (33.83)     8:50.72 (33.47)
        9:24.82 (34.10)     9:58.57 (33.75)    10:32.07 (33.50)    11:04.70 (32.63)
 10 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA             11:15.84   11:05.87        
                  29.14     1:01.25 (32.11)     1:34.32 (33.07)     2:07.71 (33.39)
        2:41.07 (33.36)     3:14.36 (33.29)     3:48.25 (33.89)     4:21.83 (33.58)
        4:55.69 (33.86)     5:29.78 (34.09)     6:03.46 (33.68)     6:37.47 (34.01)
        7:11.24 (33.77)     7:45.21 (33.97)     8:18.97 (33.76)     8:53.01 (34.04)
        9:27.27 (34.26)    10:01.05 (33.78)    10:34.32 (33.27)    11:05.87 (31.55)
 11 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ              11:00.24   11:19.51        
                  29.10     1:01.75 (32.65)     1:35.90 (34.15)     2:10.52 (34.62)
        2:44.85 (34.33)     3:18.70 (33.85)     3:53.12 (34.42)     4:27.65 (34.53)
        5:02.54 (34.89)     5:37.15 (34.61)     6:11.77 (34.62)     6:46.21 (34.44)
        7:20.59 (34.38)     7:54.77 (34.18)     8:29.39 (34.62)     9:04.02 (34.63)
        9:38.10 (34.08)    10:12.01 (33.91)    10:46.21 (34.20)    11:19.51 (33.30)
 12 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC        11:25.29   11:33.31        
                  30.61     1:04.76 (34.15)     1:39.93 (35.17)     2:15.31 (35.38)
        2:50.62 (35.31)     3:25.42 (34.80)     4:00.17 (34.75)     4:35.20 (35.03)
        5:10.28 (35.08)     5:45.27 (34.99)     6:20.15 (34.88)     6:55.09 (34.94)
        7:30.17 (35.08)     8:05.21 (35.04)     8:40.17 (34.96)     9:15.01 (34.84)
        9:50.20 (35.19)    10:25.21 (35.01)    11:00.11 (34.90)    11:33.31 (33.20)
 13 Robinson, Abby L          14 BCH-CA              11:39.67   11:38.18        
                  30.89     1:05.29 (34.40)     1:40.38 (35.09)     2:15.65 (35.27)
        2:50.95 (35.30)     3:27.08 (36.13)     4:02.69 (35.61)     4:38.45 (35.76)
        5:13.98 (35.53)     5:49.77 (35.79)     6:24.91 (35.14)     7:00.18 (35.27)
        7:35.35 (35.17)     8:11.08 (35.73)     8:46.54 (35.46)     9:21.71 (35.17)
        9:56.26 (34.55)    10:30.87 (34.61)    11:05.25 (34.38)    11:38.18 (32.93)
 14 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA             12:04.11   11:54.18        
                  31.34     1:05.81 (34.47)     1:41.35 (35.54)     2:17.50 (36.15)
        2:52.87 (35.37)     3:28.16 (35.29)     4:04.05 (35.89)     4:40.44 (36.39)
        5:17.27 (36.83)     5:53.42 (36.15)     6:29.60 (36.18)     7:06.03 (36.43)
        7:42.74 (36.71)     8:18.66 (35.92)     8:55.42 (36.76)     9:32.15 (36.73)
       10:08.83 (36.68)    10:45.22 (36.39)    11:21.03 (35.81)    11:54.18 (33.15)
 15 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA             12:19.19   11:54.50        
                  31.03     1:04.98 (33.95)     1:39.88 (34.90)     2:15.28 (35.40)
        2:50.67 (35.39)     3:26.41 (35.74)     4:02.88 (36.47)     4:39.00 (36.12)
        5:16.00 (37.00)     5:52.51 (36.51)     6:29.03 (36.52)     7:05.53 (36.50)
        7:41.97 (36.44)     8:18.46 (36.49)     8:54.85 (36.39)     9:31.36 (36.51)
       10:07.92 (36.56)    10:44.48 (36.56)    11:20.68 (36.20)    11:54.50 (33.82)
 16 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA             12:24.19   11:59.53        
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:42.16 (35.79)     2:17.82 (35.66)
        2:53.96 (36.14)     3:30.08 (36.12)     4:06.77 (36.69)     4:43.61 (36.84)
        5:18.88 (35.27)     5:56.14 (37.26)     6:33.38 (37.24)     7:10.33 (36.95)
        7:46.41 (36.08)     8:23.71 (37.30)     8:59.62 (35.91)     9:36.36 (36.74)
       10:13.06 (36.70)    10:49.20 (36.14)    11:24.38 (35.18)    11:59.53 (35.15)
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA             12:53.20   12:17.65        
                  33.49     1:09.21 (35.72)     1:45.85 (36.64)     2:22.70 (36.85)
        3:00.27 (37.57)     3:37.40 (37.13)     4:14.73 (37.33)     4:52.05 (37.32)
        5:29.47 (37.42)     6:07.08 (37.61)     6:44.36 (37.28)     7:22.20 (37.84)
        7:59.09 (36.89)     8:36.60 (37.51)     9:13.56 (36.96)     9:51.08 (37.52)
       10:28.31 (37.23)    11:05.06 (36.75)    11:42.86 (37.80)    12:17.65 (34.79)
 18 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA             12:46.07   12:30.97        
                  33.37     1:09.90 (36.53)     1:47.22 (37.32)     2:24.93 (37.71)
        3:03.16 (38.23)     3:41.02 (37.86)     4:19.50 (38.48)     4:57.36 (37.86)
        5:35.37 (38.01)     6:13.55 (38.18)     6:51.89 (38.34)     7:29.62 (37.73)
        8:07.80 (38.18)     8:45.96 (38.16)     9:24.32 (38.36)    10:01.76 (37.44)
       10:40.36 (38.60)    11:17.93 (37.57)    11:55.18 (37.25)    12:30.97 (35.79)
 19 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA             12:00.67   12:38.18        
                  33.05     1:08.76 (35.71)     1:46.21 (37.45)     2:23.66 (37.45)
        3:01.78 (38.12)     3:39.99 (38.21)     4:18.07 (38.08)     4:56.29 (38.22)
        5:34.76 (38.47)     6:13.35 (38.59)     6:52.51 (39.16)     7:31.63 (39.12)
        8:10.70 (39.07)     8:50.15 (39.45)     9:29.65 (39.50)    10:09.08 (39.43)
       10:48.28 (39.20)    11:25.90 (37.62)    12:03.04 (37.14)    12:38.18 (35.14)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              4:37.39    4:35.93        
                  29.54     1:03.25 (33.71)     1:37.03 (33.78)     2:10.58 (33.55)
        2:51.97 (41.39)     3:34.16 (42.19)     4:05.44 (31.28)     4:35.93 (30.49)
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              4:39.29    4:40.80        
                  29.17     1:02.58 (33.41)     1:39.94 (37.36)     2:16.01 (36.07)
        2:57.19 (41.18)     3:38.84 (41.65)     4:10.49 (31.65)     4:40.80 (30.31)
  3 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               4:54.24    4:47.23        
                  31.01     1:06.40 (35.39)     1:44.26 (37.86)     2:20.85 (36.59)
        3:00.62 (39.77)     3:41.87 (41.25)     4:15.53 (33.66)     4:47.23 (31.70)
  4 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        4:50.01    4:47.29        
                  29.84     1:04.97 (35.13)     1:42.08 (37.11)     2:18.76 (36.68)
        3:00.02 (41.26)     3:42.34 (42.32)     4:14.93 (32.59)     4:47.29 (32.36)
  5 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              4:48.10    4:52.75        
                  29.34     1:04.69 (35.35)     1:40.64 (35.95)     2:16.01 (35.37)
        3:00.12 (44.11)     3:43.93 (43.81)     4:18.94 (35.01)     4:52.75 (33.81)
  6 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              4:54.72    4:53.61        
                  31.29     1:07.37 (36.08)     1:44.48 (37.11)     2:21.66 (37.18)
        3:06.86 (45.20)     3:51.89 (45.03)     4:23.46 (31.57)     4:53.61 (30.15)
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              4:52.58    4:54.98        
                  30.66     1:06.90 (36.24)     1:44.45 (37.55)     2:21.01 (36.56)
        3:07.00 (45.99)     3:52.50 (45.50)     4:24.01 (31.51)     4:54.98 (30.97)
  8 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              4:55.33    4:57.36        
                  31.65     1:07.56 (35.91)     1:47.59 (40.03)     2:26.99 (39.40)
        3:08.90 (41.91)     3:51.27 (42.37)     4:24.49 (33.22)     4:57.36 (32.87)
  9 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              4:58.78    4:59.74        
                  32.64     1:10.88 (38.24)     1:49.22 (38.34)     2:26.02 (36.80)
        3:10.17 (44.15)     3:54.09 (43.92)     4:27.44 (33.35)     4:59.74 (32.30)
 10 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         5:00.97    5:01.06        
                  30.70     1:08.79 (38.09)     1:48.66 (39.87)     2:28.09 (39.43)
        3:09.37 (41.28)     3:51.67 (42.30)     4:26.81 (35.14)     5:01.06 (34.25)
Consols
 11 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               5:02.65    4:58.31        
                  31.95     1:08.94 (36.99)     1:45.65 (36.71)     2:21.91 (36.26)
        3:07.28 (45.37)     3:53.37 (46.09)     4:26.45 (33.08)     4:58.31 (31.86)
 12 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              5:04.07    5:03.79        
                  32.12     1:09.13 (37.01)     1:47.51 (38.38)     2:25.63 (38.12)
        3:10.77 (45.14)     3:55.80 (45.03)     4:29.68 (33.88)     5:03.79 (34.11)
 13 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              5:11.58    5:12.19        
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)     1:53.94 (41.02)     2:35.45 (41.51)
        3:20.34 (44.89)     4:05.02 (44.68)     4:38.96 (33.94)     5:12.19 (33.23)
 14 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         5:13.95    5:13.72        
                  32.57     1:11.73 (39.16)     1:52.78 (41.05)     2:35.38 (42.60)
        3:20.30 (44.92)     4:04.26 (43.96)     4:39.53 (35.27)     5:13.72 (34.19)
 15 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              5:11.24    5:15.98        
                  33.92     1:14.03 (40.11)     1:53.54 (39.51)     2:32.62 (39.08)
        3:18.24 (45.62)     4:05.10 (46.86)     4:40.57 (35.47)     5:15.98 (35.41)
 16 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              5:24.32    5:21.71        
                  32.94     1:11.71 (38.77)     1:53.60 (41.89)     2:34.76 (41.16)
        3:21.98 (47.22)     4:10.28 (48.30)     4:46.72 (36.44)     5:21.71 (34.99)
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              5:22.05    5:22.05        
                  35.31     1:17.44 (42.13)     1:58.79 (41.35)     2:40.14 (41.35)
        3:24.06 (43.92)     4:10.63 (46.57)     4:46.32 (35.69)     5:22.05 (35.73)
 18 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              5:29.16    5:26.14        
                  33.27     1:13.14 (39.87)     1:55.94 (42.80)     2:36.86 (40.92)
        3:25.88 (49.02)     4:14.68 (48.80)     4:51.11 (36.43)     5:26.14 (35.03)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              4:41.36    4:37.39 q      
                  29.49     1:03.20 (33.71)     1:37.25 (34.05)     2:11.21 (33.96)
        2:53.59 (42.38)     3:35.74 (42.15)     4:06.86 (31.12)     4:37.39 (30.53)
  2 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA              4:46.60    4:39.29 q      
                  29.64     1:03.14 (33.50)     1:39.68 (36.54)     2:15.95 (36.27)
        2:56.00 (40.05)     3:37.41 (41.41)     4:09.10 (31.69)     4:39.29 (30.19)
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           14 SAND-CA              4:52.19    4:48.10 q      
                  29.08     1:04.79 (35.71)     1:40.36 (35.57)     2:15.28 (34.92)
        2:57.86 (42.58)     3:40.70 (42.84)     4:15.33 (34.63)     4:48.10 (32.77)
  4 Jones, Hannah J           14 Team Rebel-CA        4:54.73    4:50.01 q      
                  30.03     1:04.86 (34.83)     1:41.96 (37.10)     2:18.58 (36.62)
        3:00.10 (41.52)     3:42.44 (42.34)     4:16.86 (34.42)     4:50.01 (33.15)
  5 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              5:08.10    4:52.58 q      
                  30.11     1:06.00 (35.89)     1:42.79 (36.79)     2:18.88 (36.09)
        3:04.22 (45.34)     3:49.06 (44.84)     4:20.74 (31.68)     4:52.58 (31.84)
  6 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               4:42.50    4:54.24 q      
                  31.61     1:07.90 (36.29)     1:45.97 (38.07)     2:23.22 (37.25)
        3:04.36 (41.14)     3:46.68 (42.32)     4:21.46 (34.78)     4:54.24 (32.78)
  7 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              5:00.47    4:54.72 q      
                  31.73     1:07.26 (35.53)     1:44.66 (37.40)     2:21.57 (36.91)
        3:06.31 (44.74)     3:51.79 (45.48)     4:24.28 (32.49)     4:54.72 (30.44)
  8 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              4:56.46    4:55.33 q      
                  31.21     1:06.71 (35.50)     1:46.31 (39.60)     2:25.81 (39.50)
        3:06.78 (40.97)     3:49.33 (42.55)     4:22.62 (33.29)     4:55.33 (32.71)
  9 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              4:57.29    4:58.78 q      
                  32.89     1:11.39 (38.50)     1:48.00 (36.61)     2:24.88 (36.88)
        3:08.61 (43.73)     3:52.48 (43.87)     4:26.53 (34.05)     4:58.78 (32.25)
 10 Miller, Sophia M          14 Terrapins-PC         4:47.98    5:00.97 q      
                  31.69     1:08.61 (36.92)     1:48.32 (39.71)     2:27.81 (39.49)
        3:09.73 (41.92)     3:52.34 (42.61)     4:26.94 (34.60)     5:00.97 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Esterly, Margaret H       13 SAC-AZ               5:05.78    5:02.65 q      
                  32.86     1:12.28 (39.42)     1:49.99 (37.71)     2:27.84 (37.85)
        3:13.06 (45.22)     3:57.90 (44.84)     4:30.90 (33.00)     5:02.65 (31.75)
 12 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              6:00.49    5:04.07 q      
                  32.55     1:10.77 (38.22)     1:48.56 (37.79)     2:26.52 (37.96)
        3:11.05 (44.53)     3:55.54 (44.49)     4:29.99 (34.45)     5:04.07 (34.08)
 13 Sasaki, Eva R             14 BCH-CA               4:53.11    5:06.84 q      
                  31.58     1:06.51 (34.93)     1:47.25 (40.74)     2:27.48 (40.23)
        3:11.67 (44.19)     3:55.21 (43.54)     4:31.38 (36.17)     5:06.84 (35.46)
 14 Baker, Riley N            13 SAND-CA              5:28.61    5:11.24 q      
                  33.16     1:12.89 (39.73)     1:51.08 (38.19)     2:29.17 (38.09)
        3:15.39 (46.22)     4:02.51 (47.12)     4:36.26 (33.75)     5:11.24 (34.98)
 15 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              5:31.28    5:11.58 q      
                  33.75     1:11.67 (37.92)     1:52.74 (41.07)     2:33.75 (41.01)
        3:18.23 (44.48)     4:03.18 (44.95)     4:38.20 (35.02)     5:11.58 (33.38)
 16 Curran, Sofie E           12 Terrapins-PC         5:24.15    5:13.95 q      
                  33.22     1:11.48 (38.26)     1:51.83 (40.35)     2:33.45 (41.62)
        3:19.11 (45.66)     4:04.06 (44.95)     4:38.97 (34.91)     5:13.95 (34.98)
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              5:43.17    5:22.05 q      
                  35.61     1:18.04 (42.43)     1:58.83 (40.79)     2:40.57 (41.74)
        3:25.26 (44.69)     4:11.91 (46.65)     4:47.38 (35.47)     5:22.05 (34.67)
 18 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              5:17.62    5:24.32 q      
                  33.14     1:11.04 (37.90)     1:54.19 (43.15)     2:35.76 (41.57)
        3:23.55 (47.79)     4:12.40 (48.85)     4:49.39 (36.99)     5:24.32 (34.93)
 19 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              5:34.21    5:29.16 q      
                  33.70     1:14.53 (40.83)     1:57.42 (42.89)     2:38.96 (41.54)
        3:27.36 (48.40)     4:15.09 (47.73)     4:53.38 (38.29)     5:29.16 (35.78)
 20 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              5:33.26    5:30.26 q      
                  34.14     1:16.19 (42.05)     1:58.11 (41.92)     2:39.00 (40.89)
        3:26.02 (47.02)     4:14.40 (48.38)     4:52.76 (38.36)     5:30.26 (37.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             5:37.31    5:42.17        
                  37.16     1:21.08 (43.92)     2:06.14 (45.06)     2:50.77 (44.63)
        3:39.04 (48.27)     4:29.23 (50.19)     5:05.47 (36.24)     5:42.17 (36.70)
 22 Giles, Taylor K           14 SAC-AZ               5:57.70    6:01.73        
                  41.17     1:33.31 (52.14)     2:15.37 (42.06)     2:58.55 (43.18)
        3:47.99 (49.44)     4:39.04 (51.05)     5:21.11 (42.07)     6:01.73 (40.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ciobanu, Denisa M         14 Team Rebel-CA        4:40.44         DQ        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:41.59 (36.49)     2:17.10 (35.51)
        2:55.85 (38.75)     3:34.27 (38.42)     4:08.28 (34.01)          DQ (32.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              5:07.59    5:09.20        
                  26.52       56.43 (29.91)     1:27.36 (30.93)     1:58.44 (31.08)
        2:30.47 (32.03)     3:02.21 (31.74)     3:34.09 (31.88)     4:06.05 (31.96)
        4:37.79 (31.74)     5:09.20 (31.41)                                        
  2 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              5:16.31    5:15.55        
                  27.75       58.36 (30.61)     1:30.00 (31.64)     2:02.28 (32.28)
        2:34.89 (32.61)     3:07.28 (32.39)     3:39.43 (32.15)     4:11.93 (32.50)
        4:44.26 (32.33)     5:15.55 (31.29)                                        
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               5:16.70    5:17.63        
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)     1:29.54 (31.31)     2:01.78 (32.24)
        2:34.46 (32.68)     3:07.21 (32.75)     3:40.06 (32.85)     4:13.39 (33.33)
        4:46.87 (33.48)     5:17.63 (30.76)                                        
  4 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               5:19.17    5:17.89        
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)     1:32.23 (32.47)     2:04.80 (32.57)
        2:37.34 (32.54)     3:10.36 (33.02)     3:42.69 (32.33)     4:15.41 (32.72)
        4:47.25 (31.84)     5:17.89 (30.64)                                        
  5 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               5:19.25    5:20.17        
                  28.82     1:00.39 (31.57)     1:32.53 (32.14)     2:04.95 (32.42)
        2:37.38 (32.43)     3:10.16 (32.78)     3:42.97 (32.81)     4:15.88 (32.91)
        4:48.66 (32.78)     5:20.17 (31.51)                                        
  6 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               5:24.20    5:20.90        
                  29.46     1:02.01 (32.55)     1:35.28 (33.27)     2:08.01 (32.73)
        2:40.86 (32.85)     3:13.33 (32.47)     3:45.44 (32.11)     4:17.34 (31.90)
        4:49.56 (32.22)     5:20.90 (31.34)                                        
  7 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               5:27.53    5:24.28        
                  28.97     1:00.77 (31.80)     1:33.75 (32.98)     2:07.01 (33.26)
        2:40.09 (33.08)     3:13.45 (33.36)     3:46.45 (33.00)     4:19.96 (33.51)
        4:53.22 (33.26)     5:24.28 (31.06)                                        
  8 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               5:24.66    5:25.29        
                  29.40     1:01.37 (31.97)     1:34.30 (32.93)     2:07.49 (33.19)
        2:41.04 (33.55)     3:13.92 (32.88)     3:46.88 (32.96)     4:19.64 (32.76)
        4:53.41 (33.77)     5:25.29 (31.88)                                        
  9 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              5:32.20    5:28.96        
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)     1:35.80 (33.58)     2:09.80 (34.00)
        2:43.72 (33.92)     3:16.99 (33.27)     3:50.43 (33.44)     4:23.88 (33.45)
        4:57.07 (33.19)     5:28.96 (31.89)                                        
 10 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              5:25.82    5:29.36        
                  29.46     1:01.97 (32.51)     1:34.38 (32.41)     2:07.42 (33.04)
        2:40.76 (33.34)     3:14.45 (33.69)     3:48.09 (33.64)     4:22.12 (34.03)
        4:56.20 (34.08)     5:29.36 (33.16)                                        
Consols
 11 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA               5:32.57    5:23.53        
                  27.80       58.40 (30.60)     1:30.32 (31.92)     2:03.19 (32.87)
        2:36.56 (33.37)     3:10.27 (33.71)     3:44.17 (33.90)     4:18.28 (34.11)
        4:51.77 (33.49)     5:23.53 (31.76)                                        
 12 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             5:34.83    5:40.47        
                  29.97     1:03.18 (33.21)     1:36.68 (33.50)     2:11.16 (34.48)
        2:45.78 (34.62)     3:20.52 (34.74)     3:55.99 (35.47)     4:30.96 (34.97)
        5:06.35 (35.39)     5:40.47 (34.12)                                        
 13 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             5:55.61    5:52.60        
                  32.62     1:08.06 (35.44)     1:43.88 (35.82)     2:19.63 (35.75)
        2:55.54 (35.91)     3:31.27 (35.73)     4:06.63 (35.36)     4:42.44 (35.81)
        5:18.20 (35.76)     5:52.60 (34.40)                                        
 14 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              6:05.59    5:53.49        
                  30.97     1:05.61 (34.64)     1:42.11 (36.50)     2:19.19 (37.08)
        2:56.23 (37.04)     3:32.73 (36.50)     4:09.27 (36.54)     4:45.36 (36.09)
        5:20.70 (35.34)     5:53.49 (32.79)                                        
 15 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              6:01.15    6:02.57        
                  31.65     1:07.11 (35.46)     1:43.91 (36.80)     2:20.79 (36.88)
        2:58.38 (37.59)     3:36.18 (37.80)     4:13.59 (37.41)     4:51.48 (37.89)
        5:28.21 (36.73)     6:02.57 (34.36)                                        
 16 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              6:27.02    6:07.13        
                  30.79     1:05.18 (34.39)     1:42.13 (36.95)     2:19.01 (36.88)
        2:56.89 (37.88)     3:34.95 (38.06)     4:13.34 (38.39)     4:51.51 (38.17)
        5:29.39 (37.88)     6:07.13 (37.74)                                        
 17 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               6:19.14    6:19.52        
                  32.10     1:08.77 (36.67)     1:47.52 (38.75)     2:26.93 (39.41)
        3:06.14 (39.21)     3:45.44 (39.30)     4:24.98 (39.54)     5:04.47 (39.49)
        5:43.34 (38.87)     6:19.52 (36.18)                                        
 18 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              6:27.86    6:31.54        
                  34.18     1:12.06 (37.88)     1:51.54 (39.48)     2:31.62 (40.08)
        3:11.87 (40.25)     3:52.29 (40.42)     4:32.26 (39.97)     5:11.66 (39.40)
        5:52.20 (40.54)     6:31.54 (39.34)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              4:58.62    5:07.59 q      
                  26.99       56.74 (29.75)     1:27.41 (30.67)     1:58.22 (30.81)
        2:29.29 (31.07)     3:00.60 (31.31)     3:32.22 (31.62)     4:04.02 (31.80)
        4:35.96 (31.94)     5:07.59 (31.63)                                        
  2 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               5:14.18    5:12.82 q      
                  27.92       58.55 (30.63)     1:30.06 (31.51)     2:01.98 (31.92)
        2:33.77 (31.79)     3:05.99 (32.22)     3:38.24 (32.25)     4:10.55 (32.31)
        4:42.23 (31.68)     5:12.82 (30.59)                                        
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              5:12.02    5:16.31 q      
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)     1:30.40 (31.85)     2:02.57 (32.17)
        2:34.92 (32.35)     3:07.43 (32.51)     3:39.78 (32.35)     4:12.37 (32.59)
        4:44.90 (32.53)     5:16.31 (31.41)                                        
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               5:14.79    5:16.70 q      
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:30.38 (31.48)     2:02.45 (32.07)
        2:34.57 (32.12)     3:07.02 (32.45)     3:39.66 (32.64)     4:12.60 (32.94)
        4:45.58 (32.98)     5:16.70 (31.12)                                        
  5 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               5:38.27    5:19.17 q      
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)     1:32.27 (32.24)     2:04.76 (32.49)
        2:37.45 (32.69)     3:10.28 (32.83)     3:42.68 (32.40)     4:15.50 (32.82)
        4:48.06 (32.56)     5:19.17 (31.11)                                        
  6 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               5:12.93    5:19.25 q      
                  28.63       59.84 (31.21)     1:31.85 (32.01)     2:04.10 (32.25)
        2:36.69 (32.59)     3:09.15 (32.46)     3:41.71 (32.56)     4:14.54 (32.83)
        4:47.32 (32.78)     5:19.25 (31.93)                                        
  7 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               5:14.89    5:24.20 q      
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)     1:35.93 (33.45)     2:09.60 (33.67)
        2:42.86 (33.26)     3:15.45 (32.59)     3:48.05 (32.60)     4:20.56 (32.51)
        4:53.05 (32.49)     5:24.20 (31.15)                                        
  8 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               5:15.71    5:24.66 q      
                  28.99     1:01.47 (32.48)     1:34.46 (32.99)     2:07.44 (32.98)
        2:40.70 (33.26)     3:13.57 (32.87)     3:46.81 (33.24)     4:20.21 (33.40)
        4:53.20 (32.99)     5:24.66 (31.46)                                        
  9 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              5:27.43    5:25.82 q      
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)     1:34.44 (32.70)     2:07.02 (32.58)
        2:39.81 (32.79)     3:12.95 (33.14)     3:46.78 (33.83)     4:20.94 (34.16)
        4:53.74 (32.80)     5:25.82 (32.08)                                        
 10 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               5:17.18    5:27.53 q      
                  28.92     1:00.68 (31.76)     1:33.58 (32.90)     2:07.33 (33.75)
        2:40.77 (33.44)     3:14.30 (33.53)     3:48.44 (34.14)     4:21.53 (33.09)
        4:55.30 (33.77)     5:27.53 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              5:35.37    5:32.20 q      
                  29.70     1:02.11 (32.41)     1:36.04 (33.93)     2:10.37 (34.33)
        2:44.55 (34.18)     3:18.77 (34.22)     3:52.41 (33.64)     4:26.39 (33.98)
        4:59.82 (33.43)     5:32.20 (32.38)                                        
 12 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA               5:22.55    5:32.57 q      
                  29.66     1:01.90 (32.24)     1:35.45 (33.55)     2:08.91 (33.46)
        2:42.73 (33.82)     3:16.72 (33.99)     3:51.06 (34.34)     4:25.50 (34.44)
        4:59.60 (34.10)     5:32.57 (32.97)                                        
 13 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             5:45.31    5:34.83 q      
                  30.49     1:03.70 (33.21)     1:37.54 (33.84)     2:10.66 (33.12)
        2:43.64 (32.98)     3:17.42 (33.78)     3:51.55 (34.13)     4:25.72 (34.17)
        5:00.59 (34.87)     5:34.83 (34.24)                                        
 14 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              5:51.56    5:39.76 q      
                  30.38     1:04.01 (33.63)     1:37.76 (33.75)     2:12.21 (34.45)
        2:47.13 (34.92)     3:21.94 (34.81)     3:56.65 (34.71)     4:31.44 (34.79)
        5:06.22 (34.78)     5:39.76 (33.54)                                        
 15 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              5:42.23    5:42.53 q      
                  30.00     1:03.89 (33.89)     1:38.35 (34.46)     2:13.32 (34.97)
        2:47.95 (34.63)     3:23.12 (35.17)     3:58.23 (35.11)     4:33.53 (35.30)
        5:08.93 (35.40)     5:42.53 (33.60)                                        
 16 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             6:06.85    5:55.61 q      
                  33.43     1:09.43 (36.00)     1:46.04 (36.61)     2:22.18 (36.14)
        2:58.00 (35.82)     3:33.76 (35.76)     4:09.01 (35.25)     4:44.90 (35.89)
        5:20.79 (35.89)     5:55.61 (34.82)                                        
 17 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              6:18.49    6:01.15 q      
                  32.25     1:08.26 (36.01)     1:44.83 (36.57)     2:22.03 (37.20)
        2:59.24 (37.21)     3:36.42 (37.18)     4:14.17 (37.75)     4:50.87 (36.70)
        5:27.48 (36.61)     6:01.15 (33.67)                                        
 18 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              6:19.22    6:05.59 q      
                  28.88       59.29 (30.41)     1:39.38 (40.09)     2:19.32 (39.94)
        2:58.89 (39.57)     3:38.07 (39.18)     4:16.10 (38.03)     4:54.37 (38.27)
        5:31.44 (37.07)     6:05.59 (34.15)                                        
 19 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               6:32.70    6:19.14 q      
                  32.66     1:10.11 (37.45)     1:48.42 (38.31)     2:27.23 (38.81)
        3:06.33 (39.10)     3:45.85 (39.52)     4:24.80 (38.95)     5:03.82 (39.02)
        5:42.94 (39.12)     6:19.14 (36.20)                                        
 20 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              6:21.36    6:22.00 q      
                  33.22     1:11.01 (37.79)     1:50.49 (39.48)     2:29.97 (39.48)
        3:09.25 (39.28)     3:49.06 (39.81)     4:28.41 (39.35)     5:06.53 (38.12)
        5:45.26 (38.73)     6:22.00 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              6:17.45    6:27.02        
                  28.37     1:00.72 (32.35)     1:43.44 (42.72)     2:24.32 (40.88)
        3:05.43 (41.11)     3:46.21 (40.78)     4:27.65 (41.44)     5:07.87 (40.22)
        5:48.36 (40.49)     6:27.02 (38.66)                                        
 22 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              6:24.55    6:27.86        
                  34.55     1:12.61 (38.06)     1:51.53 (38.92)     2:31.21 (39.68)
        3:11.23 (40.02)     3:51.01 (39.78)     4:31.35 (40.34)     5:11.24 (39.89)
        5:50.77 (39.53)     6:27.86 (37.09)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA             10:24.05   10:28.13        
                  27.71       58.22 (30.51)     1:29.69 (31.47)     2:01.19 (31.50)
        2:33.04 (31.85)     3:04.92 (31.88)     3:36.63 (31.71)     4:08.26 (31.63)
        4:40.18 (31.92)     5:11.76 (31.58)     5:43.46 (31.70)     6:15.07 (31.61)
        6:46.83 (31.76)     7:18.57 (31.74)     7:50.51 (31.94)     8:22.14 (31.63)
        8:54.01 (31.87)     9:25.80 (31.79)     9:57.24 (31.44)    10:28.13 (30.89)
  2 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA             10:48.89   10:39.42        
                  28.04       58.63 (30.59)     1:30.51 (31.88)     2:02.72 (32.21)
        2:35.23 (32.51)     3:07.53 (32.30)     3:39.85 (32.32)     4:12.64 (32.79)
        4:45.08 (32.44)     5:17.77 (32.69)     5:50.35 (32.58)     6:22.99 (32.64)
        6:55.14 (32.15)     7:27.58 (32.44)     7:59.86 (32.28)     8:32.38 (32.52)
        9:04.48 (32.10)     9:36.31 (31.83)    10:08.58 (32.27)    10:39.42 (30.84)
  3 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA             10:48.40   10:42.76        
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:32.97 (32.38)     2:05.49 (32.52)
        2:37.75 (32.26)     3:10.02 (32.27)     3:42.53 (32.51)     4:14.84 (32.31)
        4:47.31 (32.47)     5:19.69 (32.38)     5:52.00 (32.31)     6:24.16 (32.16)
        6:56.52 (32.36)     7:29.00 (32.48)     8:01.28 (32.28)     8:33.88 (32.60)
        9:06.23 (32.35)     9:38.66 (32.43)    10:11.12 (32.46)    10:42.76 (31.64)
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA              11:29.14   10:50.04        
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)     1:33.29 (32.33)     2:06.08 (32.79)
        2:39.04 (32.96)     3:12.19 (33.15)     3:44.66 (32.47)     4:17.27 (32.61)
        4:49.93 (32.66)     5:22.60 (32.67)     5:55.78 (33.18)     6:28.56 (32.78)
        7:01.21 (32.65)     7:34.47 (33.26)     8:08.00 (33.53)     8:41.56 (33.56)
        9:15.21 (33.65)     9:48.34 (33.13)    10:20.51 (32.17)    10:50.04 (29.53)
  5 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA             10:38.13   10:53.22        
                  28.44       59.64 (31.20)     1:31.94 (32.30)     2:05.16 (33.22)
        2:38.16 (33.00)     3:11.60 (33.44)     3:44.73 (33.13)     4:18.36 (33.63)
        4:52.07 (33.71)     5:25.54 (33.47)     5:58.63 (33.09)     6:31.65 (33.02)
        7:04.96 (33.31)     7:37.78 (32.82)     8:11.53 (33.75)     8:44.57 (33.04)
        9:17.17 (32.60)     9:49.71 (32.54)    10:22.14 (32.43)    10:53.22 (31.08)
  6 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA              11:08.94   10:53.34        
                  29.12     1:01.93 (32.81)     1:35.26 (33.33)     2:08.64 (33.38)
        2:42.44 (33.80)     3:15.77 (33.33)     3:49.09 (33.32)     4:21.93 (32.84)
        4:54.84 (32.91)     5:28.15 (33.31)     6:00.80 (32.65)     6:34.07 (33.27)
                                                    8:12.13 ( )     8:45.17 (33.04)
        9:17.60 (32.43)     9:50.52 (32.92)    10:22.65 (32.13)    10:53.34 (30.69)
  7 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA             11:13.12   11:05.51        
                  30.05                                                            
                                                    8:22.05 ( )     8:55.26 (33.21)
        9:28.51 (33.25)    10:01.71 (33.20)    10:34.75 (33.04)    11:05.51 (30.76)
  8 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA             11:02.29   11:15.79        
                  29.54     1:02.53 (32.99)     1:36.08 (33.55)     2:09.46 (33.38)
        2:42.79 (33.33)     3:16.63 (33.84)     3:50.75 (34.12)     4:24.65 (33.90)
        4:58.99 (34.34)     5:33.48 (34.49)     6:08.04 (34.56)     6:42.48 (34.44)
        7:16.81 (34.33)     7:51.13 (34.32)     8:25.34 (34.21)     8:59.71 (34.37)
        9:34.06 (34.35)    10:08.51 (34.45)    10:42.68 (34.17)    11:15.79 (33.11)
  9 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA            11:36.74   11:34.69        
                  30.64     1:04.19 (33.55)     1:38.76 (34.57)     2:13.61 (34.85)
        2:47.94 (34.33)     3:22.61 (34.67)     3:57.90 (35.29)     4:32.71 (34.81)
        5:07.80 (35.09)     5:43.04 (35.24)     6:18.28 (35.24)     6:53.75 (35.47)
        7:29.10 (35.35)     8:04.75 (35.65)     8:40.05 (35.30)     9:14.37 (34.32)
        9:49.84 (35.47)    10:25.21 (35.37)    11:00.57 (35.36)    11:34.69 (34.12)
 10 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA             12:12.92   11:44.68        
                  30.22     1:04.12 (33.90)     1:39.06 (34.94)     2:14.02 (34.96)
        2:48.99 (34.97)     3:24.06 (35.07)     3:59.44 (35.38)     4:35.24 (35.80)
        5:10.94 (35.70)     5:46.80 (35.86)     6:22.57 (35.77)     6:58.42 (35.85)
        7:34.00 (35.58)     8:09.74 (35.74)     8:45.71 (35.97)     9:21.33 (35.62)
        9:57.18 (35.85)    10:33.27 (36.09)    11:09.41 (36.14)    11:44.68 (35.27)
 11 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA             12:47.47   12:10.51        
                  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)     1:40.93 (35.21)     2:16.69 (35.76)
        2:52.78 (36.09)     3:29.22 (36.44)     4:05.93 (36.71)     4:42.65 (36.72)
        5:19.58 (36.93)     5:56.58 (37.00)     6:34.14 (37.56)     7:11.39 (37.25)
        7:48.60 (37.21)     8:25.95 (37.35)     9:03.48 (37.53)     9:41.68 (38.20)
       10:19.20 (37.52)    10:57.09 (37.89)    11:34.97 (37.88)    12:10.51 (35.54)
 12 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA             13:01.12   13:13.35        
                  34.37     1:12.96 (38.59)     1:52.11 (39.15)     2:32.64 (40.53)
        3:13.19 (40.55)     3:54.20 (41.01)     4:35.89 (41.69)     5:16.28 (40.39)
        5:57.10 (40.82)     6:37.19 (40.09)     7:17.82 (40.63)     7:57.81 (39.99)
        8:37.80 (39.99)     9:17.88 (40.08)     9:57.63 (39.75)    10:37.68 (40.05)
       11:17.38 (39.70)    11:56.68 (39.30)    12:35.86 (39.18)    13:13.35 (37.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              4:20.84    4:20.59        
                  27.39       57.81 (30.42)     1:29.77 (31.96)     2:02.44 (32.67)
        2:41.69 (39.25)     3:21.61 (39.92)     3:51.64 (30.03)     4:20.59 (28.95)
  2 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        4:34.30    4:22.84        
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)     1:32.44 (32.75)     2:05.31 (32.87)
        2:43.95 (38.64)     3:22.92 (38.97)     3:53.12 (30.20)     4:22.84 (29.72)
  3 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              4:41.30    4:31.59        
                  28.32     1:01.67 (33.35)     1:36.19 (34.52)     2:10.85 (34.66)
        2:49.69 (38.84)     3:29.36 (39.67)     4:01.07 (31.71)     4:31.59 (30.52)
  4 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               4:31.56    4:33.75        
                  29.39     1:04.71 (35.32)     1:40.79 (36.08)     2:15.97 (35.18)
        2:53.65 (37.68)     3:31.12 (37.47)     4:03.64 (32.52)     4:33.75 (30.11)
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              4:32.67    4:37.32        
                  29.18     1:02.23 (33.05)     1:37.72 (35.49)     2:12.45 (34.73)
        2:55.23 (42.78)     3:36.94 (41.71)     4:07.37 (30.43)     4:37.32 (29.95)
  6 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              4:42.62    4:39.29        
                  28.39     1:01.04 (32.65)     1:37.08 (36.04)     2:12.88 (35.80)
        2:56.12 (43.24)     3:38.77 (42.65)     4:08.65 (29.88)     4:39.29 (30.64)
  7 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               4:39.86    4:41.99        
                  30.33     1:06.22 (35.89)     1:44.44 (38.22)     2:20.76 (36.32)
        2:58.49 (37.73)     3:37.94 (39.45)     4:10.03 (32.09)     4:41.99 (31.96)
  8 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              4:56.66    4:50.99        
                  30.63     1:06.13 (35.50)     1:44.59 (38.46)     2:22.35 (37.76)
        3:03.07 (40.72)     3:43.98 (40.91)     4:18.46 (34.48)     4:50.99 (32.53)
  9 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               4:47.16    4:52.63        
                  30.04     1:04.63 (34.59)     1:42.77 (38.14)     2:21.55 (38.78)
        3:05.06 (43.51)     3:48.47 (43.41)     4:21.25 (32.78)     4:52.63 (31.38)
 10 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               4:54.23    4:58.33        
                  30.37     1:05.31 (34.94)     1:43.51 (38.20)     2:21.91 (38.40)
        3:03.93 (42.02)     3:46.36 (42.43)     4:23.15 (36.79)     4:58.33 (35.18)
Consols
 11 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               4:58.90    4:55.54        
                  30.68     1:05.51 (34.83)     1:44.67 (39.16)     2:23.78 (39.11)
        3:05.04 (41.26)     3:47.73 (42.69)     4:22.17 (34.44)     4:55.54 (33.37)
 12 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               4:59.41    4:59.09        
                  33.15     1:13.19 (40.04)     1:51.74 (38.55)     2:30.02 (38.28)
        3:12.50 (42.48)     3:55.86 (43.36)     4:28.08 (32.22)     4:59.09 (31.01)
 13 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         5:07.80    5:04.16        
                  31.11     1:06.60 (35.49)     1:49.20 (42.60)     2:30.79 (41.59)
        3:12.23 (41.44)     3:55.38 (43.15)     4:31.42 (36.04)     5:04.16 (32.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              4:25.21    4:20.84 q      
                  27.36       57.65 (30.29)     1:29.39 (31.74)     2:00.63 (31.24)
        2:41.01 (40.38)     3:21.26 (40.25)     3:51.58 (30.32)     4:20.84 (29.26)
  2 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               4:28.47    4:31.56 q      
                  29.83     1:04.72 (34.89)     1:39.61 (34.89)     2:14.01 (34.40)
        2:51.33 (37.32)     3:29.26 (37.93)     4:01.72 (32.46)     4:31.56 (29.84)
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              4:38.04    4:32.67 q      
                  29.00     1:01.68 (32.68)     1:35.85 (34.17)     2:09.73 (33.88)
        2:50.53 (40.80)     3:31.09 (40.56)     4:02.14 (31.05)     4:32.67 (30.53)
  4 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        4:35.78    4:34.30 q      
                  29.36     1:02.33 (32.97)     1:36.33 (34.00)     2:09.40 (33.07)
        2:49.54 (40.14)     3:30.65 (41.11)     4:02.99 (32.34)     4:34.30 (31.31)
  5 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               4:41.03    4:39.86 q      
                  31.01     1:07.44 (36.43)     1:44.67 (37.23)     2:20.81 (36.14)
        2:57.83 (37.02)     3:36.31 (38.48)     4:08.57 (32.26)     4:39.86 (31.29)
  6 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              4:25.97    4:41.30 q      
                  28.65     1:01.28 (32.63)     1:37.85 (36.57)     2:13.43 (35.58)
        2:54.59 (41.16)     3:35.54 (40.95)     4:08.74 (33.20)     4:41.30 (32.56)
  7 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              4:44.55    4:42.62 q      
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)     1:36.34 (35.16)     2:11.18 (34.84)
        2:54.43 (43.25)     3:39.27 (44.84)     4:10.79 (31.52)     4:42.62 (31.83)
  8 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               4:43.49    4:47.16 q      
                  30.04     1:03.77 (33.73)     1:41.63 (37.86)     2:20.15 (38.52)
        3:01.77 (41.62)     3:44.66 (42.89)     4:16.65 (31.99)     4:47.16 (30.51)
  9 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               4:47.87    4:54.23 q      
                  30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)     1:42.32 (37.48)     2:19.31 (36.99)
        2:59.77 (40.46)     3:42.03 (42.26)     4:18.23 (36.20)     4:54.23 (36.00)
 10 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              4:44.93    4:56.66 q      
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)     1:48.60 (39.79)     2:28.36 (39.76)
        3:09.07 (40.71)     3:49.95 (40.88)     4:24.40 (34.45)     4:56.66 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               4:56.00    4:58.90 q      
                  31.42     1:07.40 (35.98)     1:46.09 (38.69)     2:26.01 (39.92)
        3:07.13 (41.12)     3:50.45 (43.32)     4:24.96 (34.51)     4:58.90 (33.94)
 12 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               4:55.26    4:59.41 q      
                  33.49     1:14.58 (41.09)     1:53.63 (39.05)     2:31.87 (38.24)
        3:13.32 (41.45)     3:55.73 (42.41)     4:28.32 (32.59)     4:59.41 (31.09)
 13 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         5:04.34    5:07.80 q      
                  32.21     1:08.00 (35.79)     1:51.20 (43.20)     2:33.33 (42.13)
        3:15.16 (41.83)     3:57.72 (42.56)     4:33.64 (35.92)     5:07.80 (34.16)
 14 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         4:54.11    5:10.69 q      
                  31.28     1:07.72 (36.44)     1:46.40 (38.68)     2:25.95 (39.55)
        3:11.29 (45.34)     3:57.33 (46.04)     4:34.77 (37.44)     5:10.69 (35.92)
 15 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              5:23.40    5:17.06 q      
                  33.11     1:10.65 (37.54)     1:51.72 (41.07)     2:31.12 (39.40)
        3:16.26 (45.14)     4:02.97 (46.71)     4:40.65 (37.68)     5:17.06 (36.41)
 16 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              5:43.33    5:38.24 q      
                  36.44     1:21.68 (45.24)     2:04.13 (42.45)     2:48.12 (43.99)
        3:35.35 (47.23)     4:23.48 (48.13)     5:01.48 (38.00)     5:38.24 (36.76)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 24.31      23.81 NATB   
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                24.33      23.98 NATB   
  3 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ                 24.93      24.15 NATB   
  4 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                24.39      24.52 NATB   
  5 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA          25.31      24.79 NATB   
  6 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                24.75      24.85 NATB   
  7 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                25.58      24.96 NATB   
  8 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ                 25.13      25.04 NATB   
  9 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ                 25.37      25.24 NATB   
 10 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ                 25.12      25.32 NATB   
Consols
 11 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                 25.89      25.73 NATB   
 12 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                25.62      26.06 NATB   
 13 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA                26.44      26.07 NATB   
 14 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                26.31      26.11 NATB   
 15 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                26.30      26.39 NATB   
 16 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ                 27.21      26.59 NATB   
 17 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ                 27.04      26.81 NATB   
 18 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC           26.67      26.83 NATB   
 19 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 26.98      27.03 NATB   
 20 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC           27.31      27.57 NATB   
Bonus
 21 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA                 28.14      26.85 NATB   
 22 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA                27.59      27.26 NATB   
 23 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA                 28.27      27.55 NATB   
 24 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA            27.33      27.79 NATB   
 25 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA                28.37      28.06 NATB   
 26 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC           28.66      28.53 NATB   
 27 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA                28.48      28.58 NATB   
 28 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA            28.65      29.04 NATB   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 24.20      24.31 qNATB  
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                24.43      24.33 qNATB  
  3 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                24.92      24.39 qNATB  
  4 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA                23.83      24.75 qNATB  
  5 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ                 23.66      24.93 qNATB  
  6 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ                 24.21      25.12 qNATB  
  7 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ                 24.91      25.13 qNATB  
  8 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA          24.52      25.31 qNATB  
  9 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ                 24.95      25.37 qNATB  
 10 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                25.03      25.58 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                24.73      25.62 qNATB  
 12 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                 25.24      25.89 qNATB  
 13 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                26.20      26.30 qNATB  
 14 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                26.52      26.31 qNATB  
 15 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA                26.20      26.44 qNATB  
 16 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                25.73      26.58 qNATB  
 17 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC           26.85      26.67 qNATB  
 18 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                25.89      26.75 qNATB  
 19 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 26.04      26.98 qNATB  
 20 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ                 26.79      27.04 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ                 26.13      27.21 qNATB  
 22 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC           27.39      27.31 qNATB  
 23 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA            25.68      27.33 qNATB  
 24 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA                27.01      27.59 qNATB  
 25 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L         16 Terrapins-PC           27.12      27.81 qNATB  
 26 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA                 28.78      28.14 qNATB  
 27 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA                27.43      28.15 qNATB  
 28 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA                 27.06      28.27 qNATB  
 29 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA                27.16      28.37 qNATB  
 30 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA                28.44      28.48 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA                 28.03      28.54 NATB   
 32 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA            28.48      28.65 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC           28.44      28.66 NATB   
 34 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA               28.89      29.02 NATB   
 35 Buckley, Myna I           17 BCH-CA                 28.51      29.14 NATB   
 36 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA                29.28      29.37 NATB   
 37 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA                29.05      29.57 NATB   
 38 Fan, Madison L            17 BCH-CA                 28.29      29.69 NATB   
 39 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA                29.45      30.14 NATB   
 40 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA                30.09      30.64 NATB   
 41 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA                 30.97      30.77 NATB   
 42 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA                31.35      31.06 NATB   
 43 Wareing, Samantha E       15 SAC-AZ                 30.12      31.40 NATB   
 44 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA                 31.31      32.25        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 53.39      52.20 NATB   
                  25.40       52.20 (26.80)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                52.82      52.59 NATB   
                  25.53       52.59 (27.06)                                        
  3 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ                 53.57      52.67 NATB   
                  25.68       52.67 (26.99)                                        
  4 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                54.86      53.40 NATB   
                  25.91       53.40 (27.49)                                        
  5 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA          54.79      53.71 NATB   
                  25.78       53.71 (27.93)                                        
  6 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA                 55.47      54.72 NATB   
                  26.35       54.72 (28.37)                                        
  7 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA                54.21      54.97 NATB   
                  26.70       54.97 (28.27)                                        
  8 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ                 55.25      55.09 NATB   
                  26.19       55.09 (28.90)                                        
  9 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ                 54.26      55.35 NATB   
                  26.49       55.35 (28.86)                                        
 10 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ                 54.43      55.87 NATB   
                  26.64       55.87 (29.23)                                        
Consols
 11 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                55.91      55.07 NATB   
                  26.77       55.07 (28.30)                                        
 12 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA                 55.69      55.52 NATB   
                  26.36       55.52 (29.16)                                        
 13 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA                 57.19      55.68 NATB   
 14 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                56.38      55.91 NATB   
                  26.92       55.91 (28.99)                                        
 15 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                56.61      56.21 NATB   
                  27.25       56.21 (28.96)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                 58.00      56.54 NATB   
                  27.23       56.54 (29.31)                                        
 17 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                58.08      56.80 NATB   
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)                                        
 18 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA                57.39      56.97 NATB   
                  27.18       56.97 (29.79)                                        
 19 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 56.35      57.04 NATB   
                  27.31       57.04 (29.73)                                        
 20 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 57.43      57.39 NATB   
                  27.77       57.39 (29.62)                                        
Bonus
 21 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC           59.17      57.25 NATB   
                  27.61       57.25 (29.64)                                        
 22 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA                58.72      57.26 NATB   
                  27.95       57.26 (29.31)                                        
 23 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ                 59.58      57.47 NATB   
                  28.12       57.47 (29.35)                                        
 24 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ                 58.94      58.35 NATB   
                  28.24       58.35 (30.11)                                        
 25 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC           58.84      59.49 NATB   
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)                                        
 26 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA            58.65      59.53 NATB   
                  28.40       59.53 (31.13)                                        
 27 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:01.17      59.59 NATB   
                  28.58       59.59 (31.01)                                        
 28 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA               59.81    1:00.64 NATB   
                  29.20     1:00.64 (31.44)                                        
 29 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:01.15    1:01.20 NATB   
                  29.42     1:01.20 (31.78)                                        
 30 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA                59.98    1:01.39 NATB   
                  29.37     1:01.39 (32.02)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                52.50      52.82 qNATB  
                  25.52       52.82 (27.30)                                        
  2 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 52.88      53.39 qNATB  
                  25.87       53.39 (27.52)                                        
  3 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ                 51.72      53.57 qNATB  
                  26.00       53.57 (27.57)                                        
  4 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA                53.74      54.21 qNATB  
                  26.40       54.21 (27.81)                                        
  5 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ                 52.93      54.26 qNATB  
                  26.23       54.26 (28.03)                                        
  6 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ                 52.35      54.43 qNATB  
                  26.22       54.43 (28.21)                                        
  7 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA          53.84      54.79 qNATB  
                  26.20       54.79 (28.59)                                        
  8 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                53.58      54.86 qNATB  
                  26.48       54.86 (28.38)                                        
  9 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ                 53.38      55.25 qNATB  
                  26.46       55.25 (28.79)                                        
 10 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA                 55.31      55.47 qNATB  
                  26.83       55.47 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA                 55.40      55.69 qNATB  
                  26.73       55.69 (28.96)                                        
 12 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA                56.03      55.91 qNATB  
                  27.12       55.91 (28.79)                                        
 13 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA                 54.83      56.35 qNATB  
                  27.14       56.35 (29.21)                                        
 14 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                54.16      56.38 qNATB  
                  27.06       56.38 (29.32)                                        
 15 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA                55.17      56.61 qNATB  
                  27.66       56.61 (28.95)                                        
 16 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA                 55.91      57.19 qNATB  
                  28.19       57.19 (29.00)                                        
 17 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA                57.06      57.39 qNATB  
                  27.60       57.39 (29.79)                                        
 18 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 55.59      57.43 qNATB  
                  27.68       57.43 (29.75)                                        
 19 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ                 59.36      57.50 qNATB  
                  27.86       57.50 (29.64)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA                 56.19      58.00 qNATB  
                  27.96       58.00 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                57.40      58.08 qNATB  
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)                                        
 22 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA            56.89      58.65 qNATB  
                  27.75       58.65 (30.90)                                        
 23 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA                57.19      58.72 qNATB  
                  28.56       58.72 (30.16)                                        
 24 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC           59.50      58.84 qNATB  
                  28.33       58.84 (30.51)                                        
 25 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ                 56.27      58.94 qNATB  
                  28.37       58.94 (30.57)                                        
 26 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC           58.30      59.17 qNATB  
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)                                        
 27 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC           57.34      59.37 qNATB  
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
 28 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ                 55.82      59.58 qNATB  
                  29.27       59.58 (30.31)                                        
 29 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             1:01.36      59.81 qNATB  
                  28.92       59.81 (30.89)                                        
 30 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              1:00.08      59.98 qNATB  
                  28.92       59.98 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:01.61    1:01.15 NATB   
                  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)                                        
 32 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:01.84    1:01.17 NATB   
                  29.79     1:01.17 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             1:01.61    1:01.21 NATB   
                  30.23     1:01.21 (30.98)                                        
 34 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA                59.68    1:01.73 NATB   
                  29.45     1:01.73 (32.28)                                        
 35 Wareing, Samantha E       15 SAC-AZ               1:06.41    1:02.72 NATB   
                  33.02     1:02.72 (29.70)                                        
 36 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA                 59.35    1:02.90 NATB   
                  29.97     1:02.90 (32.93)                                        
 37 Nenneman, Aubrey B        16 Avengers-CA          1:03.42    1:03.08 NATB   
                  30.72     1:03.08 (32.36)                                        
 38 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               1:04.70    1:03.21 NATB   
                  29.96     1:03.21 (33.25)                                        
 39 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:04.49    1:03.40 NATB   
                  29.90     1:03.40 (33.50)                                        
 40 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L         16 Terrapins-PC           59.26    1:04.07 NATB   
                  30.89     1:04.07 (33.18)                                        
 41 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:04.67    1:04.14 NATB   
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)                                        
 42 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              1:03.63    1:04.38 NATB   
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)                                        
 43 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:01.77    1:04.52 NATB   
                  30.59     1:04.52 (33.93)                                        
 44 Fan, Madison L            17 BCH-CA               1:01.50    1:04.80 NATB   
                  30.93     1:04.80 (33.87)                                        
 45 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:04.30    1:06.08 NATB   
                  32.05     1:06.08 (34.03)                                        
 46 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               1:07.08    1:07.11 NATB   
                  31.95     1:07.11 (35.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:49.84    1:49.69 NATB   
                  26.05       53.47 (27.42)     1:21.56 (28.09)     1:49.69 (28.13)
  2 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              1:55.46    1:52.88 NATB   
                  26.26       54.60 (28.34)     1:23.74 (29.14)     1:52.88 (29.14)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              1:58.01    1:55.69 NATB   
                  26.94       56.13 (29.19)     1:26.00 (29.87)     1:55.69 (29.69)
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               1:58.30    1:56.54 NATB   
                  27.21       56.97 (29.76)     1:27.01 (30.04)     1:56.54 (29.53)
  5 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ               2:01.52    1:56.56 NATB   
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:27.04 (30.28)     1:56.56 (29.52)
  6 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               1:59.16    1:57.13 NATB   
                  27.79       57.79 (30.00)     1:28.47 (30.68)     1:57.13 (28.66)
  7 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               1:58.19    2:00.17 NATB   
                  27.44       57.45 (30.01)     1:28.87 (31.42)     2:00.17 (31.30)
  8 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:01.36    2:01.34 NATB   
                  29.20     1:00.27 (31.07)     1:31.25 (30.98)     2:01.34 (30.09)
  9 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               2:00.75    2:01.74 NATB   
                  28.63       59.86 (31.23)     1:31.27 (31.41)     2:01.74 (30.47)
 10 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:01.00    2:01.88 NATB   
                  27.99       58.48 (30.49)     1:30.29 (31.81)     2:01.88 (31.59)
Consols
 11 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:02.82    1:57.72 NATB   
                  27.16       56.96 (29.80)     1:27.68 (30.72)     1:57.72 (30.04)
 12 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA               2:03.88    2:00.57 NATB   
                  28.55       58.68 (30.13)     1:29.96 (31.28)     2:00.57 (30.61)
 13 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              2:06.62    2:00.80 NATB   
                  28.60       58.83 (30.23)     1:29.56 (30.73)     2:00.80 (31.24)
 14 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ               2:07.48    2:01.17 NATB   
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:29.34 (30.89)     2:01.17 (31.83)
 15 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              2:04.63    2:01.44 NATB   
                  28.32       59.02 (30.70)     1:30.35 (31.33)     2:01.44 (31.09)
 16 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               2:08.86    2:04.78 NATB   
                  28.22       59.99 (31.77)     1:32.81 (32.82)     2:04.78 (31.97)
 17 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               2:04.06    2:05.51 NATB   
                  29.54     1:01.90 (32.36)     1:34.20 (32.30)     2:05.51 (31.31)
 18 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:05.75    2:06.04 NATB   
                  29.51     1:01.60 (32.09)     1:33.81 (32.21)     2:06.04 (32.23)
 19 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         2:08.87    2:06.87 NATB   
                  30.05     1:02.25 (32.20)     1:35.18 (32.93)     2:06.87 (31.69)
 20 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         2:08.73    2:07.24 NATB   
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)     1:35.91 (33.53)     2:07.24 (31.33)
Bonus
 21 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              2:08.94    2:00.77 NATB   
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)     1:30.58 (30.63)     2:00.77 (30.19)
 22 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             2:09.72    2:06.80 NATB   
                  29.90     1:02.11 (32.21)     1:34.71 (32.60)     2:06.80 (32.09)
 23 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         2:10.24    2:07.09 NATB   
                  28.76     1:01.04 (32.28)     1:34.51 (33.47)     2:07.09 (32.58)
 24 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:09.01    2:09.42 NATB   
                  29.25     1:02.29 (33.04)     1:35.80 (33.51)     2:09.42 (33.62)
 25 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              2:11.82    2:10.57 NATB   
                  30.45     1:03.42 (32.97)     1:37.38 (33.96)     2:10.57 (33.19)
 26 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:16.22    2:12.42 NATB   
                  32.34     1:05.84 (33.50)     1:39.06 (33.22)     2:12.42 (33.36)
 27 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              2:13.69    2:14.80 NATB   
                  31.91     1:06.14 (34.23)     1:40.71 (34.57)     2:14.80 (34.09)
 28 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:15.41    2:15.92 NATB   
                  31.94     1:06.85 (34.91)     1:42.35 (35.50)     2:15.92 (33.57)
 29 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          2:12.67    2:16.43 NATB   
                  31.48     1:06.26 (34.78)     1:41.93 (35.67)     2:16.43 (34.50)
 30 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA               2:16.25    2:20.78 NATB   
                  35.19     1:10.04 (34.85)     1:45.30 (35.26)     2:20.78 (35.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA              1:50.25    1:49.84 qNATB  
                  25.96       53.56 (27.60)     1:21.82 (28.26)     1:49.84 (28.02)
  2 Emery, Allie K            17 SAND-CA              1:52.41    1:55.46 qNATB  
                  26.49       55.35 (28.86)     1:25.29 (29.94)     1:55.46 (30.17)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              1:58.60    1:58.01 qNATB  
                  27.53       57.30 (29.77)     1:27.85 (30.55)     1:58.01 (30.16)
  4 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               1:55.43    1:58.19 qNATB  
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)     1:28.37 (30.54)     1:58.19 (29.82)
  5 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               1:58.03    1:58.30 qNATB  
                  27.40       56.93 (29.53)     1:28.11 (31.18)     1:58.30 (30.19)
  6 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               1:56.86    1:59.16 qNATB  
                  28.07       58.69 (30.62)     1:29.62 (30.93)     1:59.16 (29.54)
  7 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               1:58.80    2:00.75 qNATB  
                  28.49       58.94 (30.45)     1:29.96 (31.02)     2:00.75 (30.79)
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:06.38    2:01.00 qNATB  
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:29.16 (31.80)     2:01.00 (31.84)
  9 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:03.09    2:01.36 qNATB  
                  28.51       59.20 (30.69)     1:30.68 (31.48)     2:01.36 (30.68)
 10 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ               1:55.82    2:01.52 qNATB  
                  27.92       59.11 (31.19)     1:30.44 (31.33)     2:01.52 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:59.74    2:02.82 qNATB  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)     1:31.13 (32.12)     2:02.82 (31.69)
 12 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA               1:58.53    2:03.88 qNATB  
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)     1:32.64 (32.11)     2:03.88 (31.24)
 13 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               2:00.21    2:04.06 qNATB  
                  28.77     1:00.75 (31.98)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:04.06 (30.77)
 14 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              2:01.98    2:04.63 qNATB  
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:31.44 (32.20)     2:04.63 (33.19)
 15 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:00.30    2:05.75 qNATB  
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)     1:31.97 (32.88)     2:05.75 (33.78)
 16 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:59.25    2:06.62 qNATB  
                  29.18     1:00.89 (31.71)     1:33.96 (33.07)     2:06.62 (32.66)
 17 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ               1:59.51    2:07.48 qNATB  
                  28.06       59.66 (31.60)     1:32.64 (32.98)     2:07.48 (34.84)
 18 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         2:10.67    2:08.73 qNATB  
                  29.81     1:02.17 (32.36)     1:35.33 (33.16)     2:08.73 (33.40)
 19 Cunningham, Sarah K       17 BCH-CA               2:04.37    2:08.86 qNATB  
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:36.75 (33.53)     2:08.86 (32.11)
 20 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         2:07.79    2:08.87 qNATB  
                  30.29     1:03.36 (33.07)     1:36.71 (33.35)     2:08.87 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              2:04.05    2:08.94 qNATB  
                  30.09     1:02.77 (32.68)     1:36.02 (33.25)     2:08.94 (32.92)
 22 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:06.03    2:09.01 qNATB  
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:35.40 (33.51)     2:09.01 (33.61)
 23 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             2:07.63    2:09.72 qNATB  
                  30.03     1:02.53 (32.50)     1:36.83 (34.30)     2:09.72 (32.89)
 24 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         2:10.05    2:10.24 qNATB  
                  30.71     1:04.29 (33.58)     1:38.64 (34.35)     2:10.24 (31.60)
 25 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              2:12.40    2:11.82 qNATB  
                  30.41     1:04.57 (34.16)     1:39.04 (34.47)     2:11.82 (32.78)
 26 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          2:13.87    2:12.67 qNATB  
                  31.15     1:05.07 (33.92)     1:39.36 (34.29)     2:12.67 (33.31)
 27 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              2:08.94    2:13.69 qNATB  
                  30.84     1:04.30 (33.46)     1:39.03 (34.73)     2:13.69 (34.66)
 28 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:12.55    2:15.41 qNATB  
                  31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)     1:40.60 (35.03)     2:15.41 (34.81)
 29 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:16.49    2:16.22 qNATB  
                  32.30     1:06.64 (34.34)     1:41.66 (35.02)     2:16.22 (34.56)
 30 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA               2:06.48    2:16.25 qNATB  
                  31.93     1:05.74 (33.81)     1:40.80 (35.06)     2:16.25 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               2:17.67    2:17.33 NATB   
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)     1:42.89 (34.91)     2:17.33 (34.44)
 32 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              2:10.88    2:19.48 NATB   
                  30.15     1:05.53 (35.38)     1:42.31 (36.78)     2:19.48 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               2:25.59    2:22.07 NATB   
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:45.40 (37.48)     2:22.07 (36.67)
 34 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L         16 Terrapins-PC         2:11.44    2:22.26 NATB   
                  32.57     1:07.44 (34.87)     1:44.02 (36.58)     2:22.26 (38.24)
 35 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:24.34    2:25.03 NATB   
                  33.58     1:10.29 (36.71)     1:47.67 (37.38)     2:25.03 (37.36)
 36 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              2:23.02    2:27.53 NATB   
                  33.38     1:10.73 (37.35)     1:48.36 (37.63)     2:27.53 (39.17)
 37 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:29.88    2:29.87 NATB   
                  34.26     1:13.13 (38.87)     1:51.86 (38.73)     2:29.87 (38.01)
 38 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:17.21    2:30.67        
                  32.81     1:10.67 (37.86)     1:49.95 (39.28)     2:30.67 (40.72)
 39 Wareing, Samantha E       15 SAC-AZ               2:28.61    2:37.98        
                  34.27     1:15.20 (40.93)     1:56.75 (41.55)     2:37.98 (41.23)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             23:05.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA              18:31.45   17:53.01 NATB   
                  29.89     1:02.18 (32.29)     1:34.89 (32.71)     2:07.84 (32.95)
        2:40.26 (32.42)     3:12.75 (32.49)     3:45.64 (32.89)     4:18.43 (32.79)
        4:50.74 (32.31)     5:23.44 (32.70)     5:56.37 (32.93)     6:29.13 (32.76)
        7:01.81 (32.68)     7:34.87 (33.06)     8:06.80 (31.93)     8:39.00 (32.20)
        9:11.68 (32.68)     9:44.28 (32.60)    10:16.93 (32.65)    10:49.84 (32.91)
       11:22.67 (32.83)    11:55.15 (32.48)    12:27.62 (32.47)    13:00.38 (32.76)
       13:33.12 (32.74)    14:05.70 (32.58)    14:38.21 (32.51)    15:11.04 (32.83)
       15:44.00 (32.96)    16:16.90 (32.90)    16:49.86 (32.96)    17:22.16 (32.30)
       17:53.01 (30.85)
  2 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA              18:06.44   17:58.05 NATB   
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)     1:35.03 (33.05)     2:07.61 (32.58)
        2:40.20 (32.59)     3:13.02 (32.82)     3:45.73 (32.71)     4:18.39 (32.66)
        4:50.92 (32.53)     5:23.66 (32.74)     5:56.14 (32.48)     6:28.82 (32.68)
        7:01.55 (32.73)     7:34.49 (32.94)     8:06.49 (32.00)     8:39.16 (32.67)
        9:12.04 (32.88)     9:44.78 (32.74)    10:17.57 (32.79)    10:50.24 (32.67)
       11:23.21 (32.97)    11:55.97 (32.76)    12:28.69 (32.72)    13:01.50 (32.81)
       13:33.98 (32.48)    14:07.07 (33.09)    14:40.10 (33.03)    15:13.59 (33.49)
       15:46.89 (33.30)    16:20.70 (33.81)    16:53.39 (32.69)    17:26.62 (33.23)
       17:58.05 (31.43)
  3 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA              18:42.13   18:20.39 NATB   
                  29.08     1:00.62 (31.54)     1:32.70 (32.08)     2:05.58 (32.88)
        2:38.26 (32.68)     3:11.62 (33.36)     3:44.91 (33.29)     4:18.43 (33.52)
        4:51.63 (33.20)     5:25.42 (33.79)     5:59.48 (34.06)     6:33.28 (33.80)
        7:06.79 (33.51)     7:41.25 (34.46)     8:15.34 (34.09)     8:49.49 (34.15)
        9:23.51 (34.02)     9:57.52 (34.01)    10:31.55 (34.03)    11:06.06 (34.51)
       11:39.84 (33.78)    12:14.07 (34.23)    12:48.00 (33.93)    13:21.89 (33.89)
       13:55.80 (33.91)    14:29.73 (33.93)    15:03.63 (33.90)    15:37.07 (33.44)
       16:11.43 (34.36)    16:44.08 (32.65)    17:17.77 (33.69)    17:50.17 (32.40)
       18:20.39 (30.22)
  4 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA              18:24.23   18:25.45 NATB   
                  29.19     1:00.93 (31.74)     1:33.31 (32.38)     2:06.08 (32.77)
        2:38.83 (32.75)     3:12.07 (33.24)     3:45.48 (33.41)     4:19.19 (33.71)
        4:53.00 (33.81)     5:26.79 (33.79)     6:00.93 (34.14)     6:35.16 (34.23)
        7:09.48 (34.32)     7:43.73 (34.25)     8:18.00 (34.27)     8:52.26 (34.26)
        9:26.17 (33.91)    10:00.53 (34.36)    10:34.69 (34.16)    11:08.67 (33.98)
       11:42.54 (33.87)    12:16.48 (33.94)    12:50.90 (34.42)    13:25.10 (34.20)
       13:58.62 (33.52)    14:32.47 (33.85)    15:06.52 (34.05)    15:40.58 (34.06)
       16:14.41 (33.83)    16:48.17 (33.76)    17:22.39 (34.22)    17:54.59 (32.20)
       18:25.45 (30.86)
  5 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ              17:45.02   18:31.96 NATB   
                  29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)     1:35.74 (33.36)     2:09.57 (33.83)
        2:43.41 (33.84)     3:17.09 (33.68)     3:51.13 (34.04)     4:25.06 (33.93)
        4:58.65 (33.59)     5:32.74 (34.09)     6:06.88 (34.14)     6:40.75 (33.87)
        7:15.24 (34.49)     7:49.77 (34.53)     8:23.96 (34.19)     8:58.03 (34.07)
        9:32.47 (34.44)    10:06.52 (34.05)    10:40.83 (34.31)    11:14.81 (33.98)
       11:48.77 (33.96)    12:22.63 (33.86)    12:56.90 (34.27)    13:31.00 (34.10)
       14:05.07 (34.07)    14:39.20 (34.13)    15:12.98 (33.78)    15:46.91 (33.93)
       16:20.58 (33.67)                            17:28.38 ( )    18:00.78 (32.40)
       18:31.96 (31.18)
  6 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ              18:03.37   18:43.47 NATB   
                  30.40     1:04.05 (33.65)     1:37.65 (33.60)     2:11.84 (34.19)
        2:45.61 (33.77)     3:19.68 (34.07)     3:53.65 (33.97)     4:27.61 (33.96)
        5:02.43 (34.82)     5:36.93 (34.50)     6:11.29 (34.36)     6:46.03 (34.74)
        7:20.59 (34.56)     7:54.78 (34.19)     8:29.38 (34.60)     9:03.64 (34.26)
        9:38.54 (34.90)    10:12.92 (34.38)    10:47.19 (34.27)    11:21.56 (34.37)
       11:55.85 (34.29)    12:29.79 (33.94)    13:04.52 (34.73)    13:38.72 (34.20)
       14:13.44 (34.72)    14:47.67 (34.23)    15:22.08 (34.41)    15:55.71 (33.63)
       16:29.59 (33.88)    17:04.31 (34.72)    17:38.26 (33.95)    18:11.50 (33.24)
       18:43.47 (31.97)
  7 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA              18:47.60   18:58.27 NATB   
                  30.31     1:03.42 (33.11)     1:36.96 (33.54)     2:10.95 (33.99)
        2:44.85 (33.90)     3:18.90 (34.05)     3:53.11 (34.21)     4:27.27 (34.16)
        5:01.59 (34.32)     5:35.87 (34.28)     6:10.25 (34.38)     6:44.99 (34.74)
        7:19.64 (34.65)     7:54.20 (34.56)     8:29.30 (35.10)     9:04.30 (35.00)
        9:39.72 (35.42)    10:14.51 (34.79)    10:49.71 (35.20)    11:24.64 (34.93)
       11:59.52 (34.88)    12:34.53 (35.01)    13:09.84 (35.31)    13:44.77 (34.93)
       14:19.94 (35.17)    14:55.20 (35.26)    15:30.25 (35.05)    16:05.35 (35.10)
       16:40.49 (35.14)    17:15.50 (35.01)    17:50.41 (34.91)    18:24.98 (34.57)
       18:58.27 (33.29)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                55.73      55.75 NATB   
                  27.19       55.75 (28.56)                                        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                56.07      56.51 NATB   
                  27.71       56.51 (28.80)                                        
  3 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ                 59.14      57.55 NATB   
                  27.77       57.55 (29.78)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                56.27      57.76 NATB   
                  28.42       57.76 (29.34)                                        
  5 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              1:00.76    1:00.25 NATB   
                  29.36     1:00.25 (30.89)                                        
  5 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               1:01.64    1:00.25 NATB   
                  29.29     1:00.25 (30.96)                                        
  7 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              1:00.77    1:01.20 NATB   
                  30.11     1:01.20 (31.09)                                        
  8 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               1:01.48    1:01.33 NATB   
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
  9 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.87    1:01.58 NATB   
                  29.10     1:01.58 (32.48)                                        
 10 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:00.99    1:04.15 NATB   
                  30.63     1:04.15 (33.52)                                        
Consols
 11 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               1:02.76    1:00.61 NATB   
                  29.44     1:00.61 (31.17)                                        
 12 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               1:01.81    1:02.55 NATB   
                  30.68     1:02.55 (31.87)                                        
 13 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ               1:03.90    1:03.75 NATB   
                  30.53     1:03.75 (33.22)                                        
 14 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         1:02.48    1:03.77 NATB   
                  31.48     1:03.77 (32.29)                                        
 15 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:03.34    1:04.03 NATB   
                  31.38     1:04.03 (32.65)                                        
 16 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               1:05.62    1:04.74 NATB   
                  31.38     1:04.74 (33.36)                                        
 17 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:05.92    1:06.10 NATB   
                  32.55     1:06.10 (33.55)                                        
 18 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:06.89    1:06.21 NATB   
                  31.69     1:06.21 (34.52)                                        
 19 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:06.98    1:06.29 NATB   
                  32.04     1:06.29 (34.25)                                        
 20 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:04.70    1:06.53 NATB   
                  32.62     1:06.53 (33.91)                                        
Bonus
 21 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:07.21    1:07.21 NATB   
                  32.44     1:07.21 (34.77)                                        
 22 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             1:07.29    1:07.35 NATB   
                  33.37     1:07.35 (33.98)                                        
 23 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:10.54    1:07.86 NATB   
                  32.88     1:07.86 (34.98)                                        
 24 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:10.25    1:09.93 NATB   
 25 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         1:11.25    1:10.46 NATB   
                  34.45     1:10.46 (36.01)                                        
 26 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:09.84    1:10.65 NATB   
                  34.23     1:10.65 (36.42)                                        
 27 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              1:09.23    1:10.67 NATB   
                  35.00     1:10.67 (35.67)                                        
 28 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              1:11.19    1:10.76 NATB   
                  34.59     1:10.76 (36.17)                                        
 29 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:11.48    1:11.50 NATB   
                  34.88     1:11.50 (36.62)                                        
 30 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:11.17    1:12.60 NATB   
                  35.38     1:12.60 (37.22)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                55.34      55.73 qNATB  
                  26.85       55.73 (28.88)                                        
  2 Freeman, Chloe M          15 SAND-CA                56.41      56.07 qNATB  
                  27.41       56.07 (28.66)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                57.70      56.27 qNATB  
                  27.69       56.27 (28.58)                                        
  4 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ                 55.89      59.14 qNATB  
                  28.39       59.14 (30.75)                                        
  5 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA                59.77    1:00.76 qNATB  
                  29.63     1:00.76 (31.13)                                        
  6 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              1:01.13    1:00.77 qNATB  
                  29.80     1:00.77 (30.97)                                        
  7 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.94    1:00.87 qNATB  
                  29.18     1:00.87 (31.69)                                        
  8 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:00.81    1:00.99 qNATB  
                  29.28     1:00.99 (31.71)                                        
  9 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               1:00.61    1:01.48 qNATB  
                  29.27     1:01.48 (32.21)                                        
 10 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               1:04.32    1:01.64 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               1:02.51    1:01.81 qNATB  
                  30.50     1:01.81 (31.31)                                        
 12 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         1:00.42    1:02.48 qNATB  
                  30.53     1:02.48 (31.95)                                        
 13 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               1:00.31    1:02.76 qNATB  
                  30.47     1:02.76 (32.29)                                        
 14 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:01.67    1:03.34 qNATB  
                  30.98     1:03.34 (32.36)                                        
 15 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ               1:05.04    1:03.90 qNATB  
                  29.85     1:03.90 (34.05)                                        
 16 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              1:04.14    1:04.70 qNATB  
                  31.63     1:04.70 (33.07)                                        
 17 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               1:05.33    1:05.62 qNATB  
                  31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)                                        
 18 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:05.39    1:05.92 qNATB  
                  32.59     1:05.92 (33.33)                                        
 19 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:06.39    1:06.89 qNATB  
                  32.25     1:06.89 (34.64)                                        
 20 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:10.27    1:06.98 qNATB  
                  32.18     1:06.98 (34.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:06.30    1:07.21 qNATB  
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
 22 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             1:06.53    1:07.29 qNATB  
                  33.40     1:07.29 (33.89)                                        
 23 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         1:08.64    1:08.37 qNATB  
                  33.41     1:08.37 (34.96)                                        
 24 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              1:10.44    1:09.23 qNATB  
                  34.35     1:09.23 (34.88)                                        
 25 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:09.53    1:09.84 qNATB  
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
 26 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              1:09.04    1:10.25 qNATB  
                  33.59     1:10.25 (36.66)                                        
 27 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:08.80    1:10.54 qNATB  
                  34.13     1:10.54 (36.41)                                        
 28 Zavestoski, Jadan A       16 SAND-CA              1:13.89    1:11.17 qNATB  
                  34.71     1:11.17 (36.46)                                        
 29 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              1:10.66    1:11.19 qNATB  
                  34.28     1:11.19 (36.91)                                        
 30 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         1:10.84    1:11.25 qNATB  
                  33.77     1:11.25 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:08.57    1:11.48 NATB   
                  34.20     1:11.48 (37.28)                                        
 32 Fan, Madison L            17 BCH-CA               1:09.41    1:11.58 NATB   
                  34.66     1:11.58 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA               1:11.35    1:12.56 NATB   
                  35.69     1:12.56 (36.87)                                        
 34 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              1:10.75    1:13.19 NATB   
                  35.30     1:13.19 (37.89)                                        
 35 Buckley, Myna I           17 BCH-CA               1:12.63    1:14.06 NATB   
                  35.98     1:14.06 (38.08)                                        
 36 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:15.38    1:15.29 NATB   
                  36.47     1:15.29 (38.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA              2:01.63    2:02.01 NATB   
                  29.01       59.44 (30.43)     1:30.75 (31.31)     2:02.01 (31.26)
  2 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ               2:06.65    2:05.45 NATB   
                  29.49     1:01.25 (31.76)     1:33.80 (32.55)     2:05.45 (31.65)
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:06.17    2:06.65 NATB   
                  29.72     1:01.14 (31.42)     1:33.65 (32.51)     2:06.65 (33.00)
  4 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               2:15.88    2:11.18 NATB   
                  30.85     1:03.64 (32.79)     1:37.27 (33.63)     2:11.18 (33.91)
  5 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               2:14.92    2:13.52 NATB   
                  31.67     1:05.26 (33.59)     1:39.49 (34.23)     2:13.52 (34.03)
  6 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:17.55    2:13.71 NATB   
                  30.93     1:04.80 (33.87)     1:39.57 (34.77)     2:13.71 (34.14)
  7 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               2:15.97    2:15.12 NATB   
                  31.50     1:05.85 (34.35)     1:41.23 (35.38)     2:15.12 (33.89)
  8 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:13.53    2:15.73 NATB   
                  31.96     1:05.60 (33.64)     1:40.95 (35.35)     2:15.73 (34.78)
  9 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         2:15.35    2:16.80 NATB   
                  32.22     1:06.80 (34.58)     1:42.17 (35.37)     2:16.80 (34.63)
 10 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:16.91    2:17.76 NATB   
                  32.34     1:07.12 (34.78)     1:42.97 (35.85)     2:17.76 (34.79)
Consols
 11 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              2:18.97    2:16.49 NATB   
                  33.03     1:07.45 (34.42)     1:42.23 (34.78)     2:16.49 (34.26)
 12 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               2:18.83    2:20.22 NATB   
                  33.85     1:09.24 (35.39)     1:45.14 (35.90)     2:20.22 (35.08)
 13 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              2:25.64    2:21.66 NATB   
                  33.46     1:09.07 (35.61)     1:45.44 (36.37)     2:21.66 (36.22)
 14 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:27.99    2:22.98 NATB   
                  33.90     1:09.75 (35.85)     1:46.67 (36.92)     2:22.98 (36.31)
 15 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:22.48    2:24.35 NATB   
                  33.31     1:09.70 (36.39)     1:47.11 (37.41)     2:24.35 (37.24)
 16 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:25.98    2:24.37 NATB   
                  34.07     1:10.85 (36.78)     1:48.06 (37.21)     2:24.37 (36.31)
 17 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             2:23.49    2:24.67 NATB   
                  34.73     1:11.08 (36.35)     1:48.36 (37.28)     2:24.67 (36.31)
 18 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:26.51    2:24.95 NATB   
                  34.30     1:10.66 (36.36)     1:47.83 (37.17)     2:24.95 (37.12)
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:28.07    2:25.80 NATB   
                  35.00     1:11.30 (36.30)     1:48.51 (37.21)     2:25.80 (37.29)
 20 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:30.10    2:27.23 NATB   
                  34.79     1:11.90 (37.11)     1:49.99 (38.09)     2:27.23 (37.24)
Bonus
 21 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:37.03    2:33.80 NATB   
                  36.27     1:14.65 (38.38)     1:54.25 (39.60)     2:33.80 (39.55)
 22 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              2:31.65    2:35.40 NATB   
                  36.43     1:15.68 (39.25)     1:55.98 (40.30)     2:35.40 (39.42)
 23 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               2:43.46    2:44.45        
                  37.20     1:18.80 (41.60)     2:01.75 (42.95)     2:44.45 (42.70)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA              1:58.48    2:01.63 qNATB  
                  28.85       59.30 (30.45)     1:30.91 (31.61)     2:01.63 (30.72)
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:08.12    2:06.17 qNATB  
                  29.82     1:00.84 (31.02)     1:33.62 (32.78)     2:06.17 (32.55)
  3 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ               2:02.86    2:06.65 qNATB  
                  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)     1:33.94 (32.39)     2:06.65 (32.71)
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:17.59    2:13.53 qNATB  
                  30.88     1:04.06 (33.18)     1:38.51 (34.45)     2:13.53 (35.02)
  5 Johnston, Alexie T        16 BCH-CA               2:11.35    2:14.92 qNATB  
                  31.82     1:05.27 (33.45)     1:40.16 (34.89)     2:14.92 (34.76)
  6 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         2:10.16    2:15.35 qNATB  
                  32.09     1:06.13 (34.04)     1:40.79 (34.66)     2:15.35 (34.56)
  7 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               2:13.06    2:15.88 qNATB  
                  31.05     1:04.42 (33.37)     1:39.89 (35.47)     2:15.88 (35.99)
  8 Richman, Ellice           16 SAC-AZ               2:20.05    2:15.97 qNATB  
                  31.70     1:06.14 (34.44)     1:41.74 (35.60)     2:15.97 (34.23)
  9 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:13.38    2:16.91 qNATB  
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)     1:41.78 (35.37)     2:16.91 (35.13)
 10 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:10.67    2:17.55 qNATB  
                  31.79     1:06.43 (34.64)     1:42.35 (35.92)     2:17.55 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               2:17.47    2:18.83 qNATB  
                  33.11     1:07.54 (34.43)     1:43.26 (35.72)     2:18.83 (35.57)
 12 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              2:12.77    2:18.97 qNATB  
                  33.04     1:08.35 (35.31)     1:43.95 (35.60)     2:18.97 (35.02)
 13 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:25.04    2:22.48 qNATB  
                  33.28     1:09.26 (35.98)     1:45.77 (36.51)     2:22.48 (36.71)
 14 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             2:20.44    2:23.49 qNATB  
                  34.14     1:09.40 (35.26)     1:46.59 (37.19)     2:23.49 (36.90)
 15 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              2:17.83    2:25.64 qNATB  
                  34.16     1:11.02 (36.86)     1:48.54 (37.52)     2:25.64 (37.10)
 16 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:34.10    2:25.98 qNATB  
                  34.02     1:11.02 (37.00)     1:49.27 (38.25)     2:25.98 (36.71)
 17 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:21.39    2:26.51 qNATB  
                  35.33     1:12.32 (36.99)     1:49.66 (37.34)     2:26.51 (36.85)
 18 Cheng, Sam G              16 SAND-CA              2:24.87    2:27.99 qNATB  
                  34.52     1:11.38 (36.86)     1:49.88 (38.50)     2:27.99 (38.11)
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:32.37    2:28.07 qNATB  
                  33.73     1:10.83 (37.10)     1:49.55 (38.72)     2:28.07 (38.52)
 20 Tack, Ali J               15 BCH-CA               2:24.47    2:30.10 qNATB  
                  34.98     1:12.86 (37.88)     1:51.51 (38.65)     2:30.10 (38.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              2:32.66    2:31.65 qNATB  
                  34.46     1:12.55 (38.09)     1:52.23 (39.68)     2:31.65 (39.42)
 22 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:40.86    2:37.03 qNATB  
                  37.31     1:16.51 (39.20)     1:57.35 (40.84)     2:37.03 (39.68)
 23 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               2:43.30    2:43.46 qNATB  
                  37.19     1:18.75 (41.56)     2:01.34 (42.59)     2:43.46 (42.12)
 24 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:34.65    2:43.69 qNATB  
                  37.73     1:19.18 (41.45)     2:01.92 (42.74)     2:43.69 (41.77)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.34    1:05.38 NATB   
                  30.97     1:05.38 (34.41)                                        
  2 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               1:05.80    1:05.40 NATB   
                  31.49     1:05.40 (33.91)                                        
  3 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              1:06.76    1:05.59 NATB   
                  31.30     1:05.59 (34.29)                                        
  4 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:06.10    1:05.82 NATB   
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              1:07.95    1:06.96 NATB   
                  31.69     1:06.96 (35.27)                                        
  6 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.28    1:07.46 NATB   
                  31.58     1:07.46 (35.88)                                        
  7 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              1:09.91    1:08.92 NATB   
                  32.59     1:08.92 (36.33)                                        
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:09.93    1:09.16 NATB   
                  32.77     1:09.16 (36.39)                                        
  9 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:09.38    1:09.26 NATB   
                  32.64     1:09.26 (36.62)                                        
 10 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               1:08.51    1:09.71 NATB   
                  32.84     1:09.71 (36.87)                                        
Consols
 11 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               1:13.04    1:10.99 NATB   
                  33.04     1:10.99 (37.95)                                        
 12 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:11.08    1:11.25 NATB   
                  34.03     1:11.25 (37.22)                                        
 13 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               1:12.38    1:13.09 NATB   
                  34.47     1:13.09 (38.62)                                        
 14 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               1:13.67    1:13.71 NATB   
                  34.74     1:13.71 (38.97)                                        
 15 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          1:12.22    1:13.92 NATB   
                  34.71     1:13.92 (39.21)                                        
 16 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               1:17.48    1:15.10 NATB   
                  35.60     1:15.10 (39.50)                                        
 17 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:15.24    1:15.79 NATB   
                  36.08     1:15.79 (39.71)                                        
 18 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         1:16.72    1:16.73 NATB   
                  36.64     1:16.73 (40.09)                                        
 19 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         1:17.13    1:19.01 NATB   
                  37.18     1:19.01 (41.83)                                        
 20 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:17.39    1:19.97 NATB   
                  37.75     1:19.97 (42.22)                                        
Bonus
 21 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             1:17.82    1:16.87 NATB   
                  36.82     1:16.87 (40.05)                                        
 22 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              1:17.59    1:18.41 NATB   
                  37.44     1:18.41 (40.97)                                        
 23 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:20.14    1:19.05 NATB   
                  38.23     1:19.05 (40.82)                                        
 24 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              1:18.68    1:19.50 NATB   
                  38.83     1:19.50 (40.67)                                        
 25 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              1:20.74    1:20.13 NATB   
                  37.27     1:20.13 (42.86)                                        
 26 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         1:18.93    1:20.22 NATB   
                  38.15     1:20.22 (42.07)                                        
 27 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              1:20.22    1:20.76 NATB   
                  37.54     1:20.76 (43.22)                                        
 28 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:20.86    1:21.18 NATB   
                  39.46     1:21.18 (41.72)                                        
 29 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA               1:22.12    1:24.28 NATB   
                  39.45     1:24.28 (44.83)                                        
 30 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L         16 Terrapins-PC         1:24.96    1:27.60        
                  40.83     1:27.60 (46.77)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               1:03.83    1:05.80 qNATB  
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)                                        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               1:07.29    1:06.10 qNATB  
                  31.39     1:06.10 (34.71)                                        
  3 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              1:05.06    1:06.76 qNATB  
                  32.22     1:06.76 (34.54)                                        
  4 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.42    1:07.34 qNATB  
                  31.43     1:07.34 (35.91)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              1:08.63    1:07.95 qNATB  
                  32.44     1:07.95 (35.51)                                        
  6 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        1:08.27    1:08.28 qNATB  
                  31.87     1:08.28 (36.41)                                        
  7 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               1:09.89    1:08.51 qNATB  
                  31.90     1:08.51 (36.61)                                        
  8 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:09.14    1:09.38 qNATB  
                  32.55     1:09.38 (36.83)                                        
  9 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              1:08.58    1:09.91 qNATB  
                  33.14     1:09.91 (36.77)                                        
 10 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:08.56    1:09.93 qNATB  
                  33.33     1:09.93 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:09.52    1:11.08 qNATB  
                  33.83     1:11.08 (37.25)                                        
 12 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          1:10.85    1:12.22 qNATB  
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)                                        
 13 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               1:09.42    1:12.38 qNATB  
                  33.93     1:12.38 (38.45)                                        
 14 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               1:13.21    1:13.04 qNATB  
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)                                        
 15 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               1:14.46    1:13.67 qNATB  
                  34.84     1:13.67 (38.83)                                        
 16 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:11.18    1:15.24 qNATB  
                  35.60     1:15.24 (39.64)                                        
 17 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         1:14.01    1:16.72 qNATB  
                  36.12     1:16.72 (40.60)                                        
 18 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         1:16.45    1:17.13 qNATB  
                  37.06     1:17.13 (40.07)                                        
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          1:17.75    1:17.39 qNATB  
                  36.87     1:17.39 (40.52)                                        
 20 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               1:17.04    1:17.48 qNATB  
                  36.71     1:17.48 (40.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              1:18.14    1:17.59 qNATB  
                  36.70     1:17.59 (40.89)                                        
 22 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             1:15.71    1:17.82 qNATB  
                  37.81     1:17.82 (40.01)                                        
 23 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              1:16.81    1:18.68 qNATB  
                  37.96     1:18.68 (40.72)                                        
 24 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         1:20.38    1:18.93 qNATB  
                  37.98     1:18.93 (40.95)                                        
 25 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:22.23    1:20.14 qNATB  
                  37.67     1:20.14 (42.47)                                        
 26 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              1:19.32    1:20.22 qNATB  
                  37.40     1:20.22 (42.82)                                        
 27 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              1:18.44    1:20.74 qNATB  
                  37.73     1:20.74 (43.01)                                        
 28 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:20.86 qNATB  
                  38.93     1:20.86 (41.93)                                        
 29 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA               1:20.49    1:22.12 qNATB  
                  39.22     1:22.12 (42.90)                                        
 30 Ludwig, Kaitlyn L         16 Terrapins-PC         1:21.72    1:24.96 qNATB  
                  41.45     1:24.96 (43.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:21.96    1:25.44 NATB   
                  41.07     1:25.44 (44.37)                                        
 32 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:22.29    1:26.32 NATB   
                  40.77     1:26.32 (45.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nenneman, Aubrey B        16 Avengers-CA          1:26.76    1:26.65 NATB   
                  41.89     1:26.65 (44.76)                                        
 34 Wareing, Samantha E       15 SAC-AZ               1:20.09    1:30.04        
                  40.85     1:30.04 (49.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              2:21.01    2:20.98 NATB   
                  32.10     1:07.70 (35.60)     1:44.28 (36.58)     2:20.98 (36.70)
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:29.31    2:24.09 NATB   
                  32.41     1:08.74 (36.33)     1:46.29 (37.55)     2:24.09 (37.80)
  3 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:25.33    2:24.39 NATB   
                  32.75     1:09.67 (36.92)     1:47.35 (37.68)     2:24.39 (37.04)
  4 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              2:29.01    2:25.26 NATB   
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)     1:46.58 (37.57)     2:25.26 (38.68)
  5 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:35.97    2:27.65 NATB   
                  33.39     1:11.09 (37.70)     1:49.21 (38.12)     2:27.65 (38.44)
  6 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               2:33.85    2:29.21 NATB   
                  34.83     1:12.97 (38.14)     1:51.16 (38.19)     2:29.21 (38.05)
  7 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.50    2:29.57 NATB   
                  32.80     1:09.69 (36.89)     1:50.38 (40.69)     2:29.57 (39.19)
  8 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               2:30.11    2:29.86 NATB   
                  33.56     1:11.17 (37.61)     1:50.49 (39.32)     2:29.86 (39.37)
  9 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:31.54    2:32.28 NATB   
                  34.13     1:12.55 (38.42)     1:51.91 (39.36)     2:32.28 (40.37)
 10 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               2:37.39    2:35.33 NATB   
                  35.14     1:13.99 (38.85)     1:54.57 (40.58)     2:35.33 (40.76)
Consols
 11 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:39.41    2:31.74 NATB   
                  33.98     1:11.68 (37.70)     1:51.17 (39.49)     2:31.74 (40.57)
 12 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:39.04    2:34.62 NATB   
                  35.07     1:14.06 (38.99)     1:53.95 (39.89)     2:34.62 (40.67)
 13 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:37.61    2:34.63 NATB   
                  35.32     1:14.76 (39.44)     1:54.97 (40.21)     2:34.63 (39.66)
 14 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               2:40.94    2:43.57 NATB   
                  35.08     1:16.42 (41.34)     2:00.12 (43.70)     2:43.57 (43.45)
 15 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         2:45.29    2:43.64 NATB   
                  37.04     1:18.28 (41.24)     2:00.68 (42.40)     2:43.64 (42.96)
 16 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             2:43.42    2:44.96 NATB   
                  37.06     1:18.59 (41.53)     2:02.29 (43.70)     2:44.96 (42.67)
 17 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:46.04    2:45.46 NATB   
                  38.46     1:20.64 (42.18)     2:04.14 (43.50)     2:45.46 (41.32)
 18 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:50.58    2:49.97 NATB   
                  37.68     1:21.14 (43.46)     2:05.27 (44.13)     2:49.97 (44.70)
 19 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              2:55.45    2:53.64 NATB   
                  40.57     1:24.94 (44.37)     2:09.80 (44.86)     2:53.64 (43.84)
 20 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              2:55.76    2:57.54 NATB   
                  38.88     1:23.91 (45.03)     2:11.16 (47.25)     2:57.54 (46.38)
Bonus
 21 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          2:56.74    2:53.47 NATB   
                  39.69     1:24.34 (44.65)     2:09.90 (45.56)     2:53.47 (43.57)
 22 Buckley, Myna I           17 BCH-CA               3:13.25    3:12.31        
                  43.10     1:32.09 (48.99)     2:23.21 (51.12)     3:12.31 (49.10)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              2:18.63    2:21.01 qNATB  
                  32.04     1:08.03 (35.99)     1:44.30 (36.27)     2:21.01 (36.71)
  2 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:25.79    2:25.33 qNATB  
                  33.10     1:10.00 (36.90)     1:47.56 (37.56)     2:25.33 (37.77)
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              2:30.07    2:29.01 qNATB  
                  34.02     1:11.45 (37.43)     1:49.77 (38.32)     2:29.01 (39.24)
  4 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.61    2:29.31 qNATB  
                  33.66     1:11.25 (37.59)     1:49.79 (38.54)     2:29.31 (39.52)
  5 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               2:26.02    2:30.11 qNATB  
                  33.44     1:11.28 (37.84)     1:50.74 (39.46)     2:30.11 (39.37)
  6 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        2:33.36    2:30.50 qNATB  
                  33.92     1:10.03 (36.11)     1:50.39 (40.36)     2:30.50 (40.11)
  7 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:29.08    2:31.54 qNATB  
                  33.79     1:11.42 (37.63)     1:50.91 (39.49)     2:31.54 (40.63)
  8 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               2:29.35    2:33.85 qNATB  
                  35.19     1:13.96 (38.77)     1:54.42 (40.46)     2:33.85 (39.43)
  9 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:21.40    2:35.97 qNATB  
                  33.47     1:12.76 (39.29)     1:54.21 (41.45)     2:35.97 (41.76)
 10 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               2:32.14    2:37.39 qNATB  
                  35.91     1:16.02 (40.11)     1:57.11 (41.09)     2:37.39 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:34.83    2:37.61 qNATB  
                  35.63     1:15.73 (40.10)     1:56.26 (40.53)     2:37.61 (41.35)
 12 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:30.00    2:39.04 qNATB  
                  34.99     1:15.01 (40.02)     1:56.52 (41.51)     2:39.04 (42.52)
 13 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:31.53    2:39.41 qNATB  
                  35.65     1:15.53 (39.88)     1:57.08 (41.55)     2:39.41 (42.33)
 14 Fowler, Hanley E          15 BCH-CA               2:46.34    2:40.94 qNATB  
                  35.30     1:16.21 (40.91)     1:58.50 (42.29)     2:40.94 (42.44)
 15 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              2:41.20    2:42.76 qNATB  
                  37.08     1:17.58 (40.50)     2:00.00 (42.42)     2:42.76 (42.76)
 16 Snavely, Anna C           15 Storm-CA             2:44.85    2:43.42 qNATB  
                  37.25     1:18.49 (41.24)     2:01.11 (42.62)     2:43.42 (42.31)
 17 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         2:36.69    2:45.29 qNATB  
                  37.00     1:18.54 (41.54)     2:01.52 (42.98)     2:45.29 (43.77)
 18 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:41.56    2:46.04 qNATB  
                  37.91     1:20.94 (43.03)     2:03.52 (42.58)     2:46.04 (42.52)
 19 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:48.09    2:50.58 qNATB  
                  38.28     1:21.75 (43.47)     2:06.26 (44.51)     2:50.58 (44.32)
 20 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         2:41.71    2:53.82 qNATB  
                  39.07     1:22.74 (43.67)     2:08.14 (45.40)     2:53.82 (45.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sorensen, Isabella G      16 SCAC-CA              2:50.49    2:55.38 qNATB  
                  38.10     1:23.07 (44.97)     2:08.54 (45.47)     2:55.38 (46.84)
 22 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              2:51.00    2:55.45 qNATB  
                  40.93     1:26.80 (45.87)     2:11.31 (44.51)     2:55.45 (44.14)
 23 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              2:56.03    2:55.76 qNATB  
                  38.80     1:22.38 (43.58)     2:08.14 (45.76)     2:55.76 (47.62)
 24 Clayborne, Alyson R       17 Avengers-CA          2:50.12    2:56.74 qNATB  
                  39.84     1:24.27 (44.43)     2:10.39 (46.12)     2:56.74 (46.35)
 25 Wareing, Samantha E       15 SAC-AZ               2:59.15    3:09.89 q      
                  41.58     1:29.81 (48.23)     2:19.84 (50.03)     3:09.89 (50.05)
 26 Buckley, Myna I           17 BCH-CA               2:59.89    3:13.25 q      
                  43.29     1:33.00 (49.71)     2:23.83 (50.83)     3:13.25 (49.42)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                56.37      56.45 NATB   
                  26.64       56.45 (29.81)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                57.95      58.55 NATB   
                  27.55       58.55 (31.00)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                58.89      59.31 NATB   
                  28.24       59.31 (31.07)                                        
  4 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.37      59.49 NATB   
                  28.00       59.49 (31.49)                                        
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              1:00.20      59.74 NATB   
                  28.24       59.74 (31.50)                                        
  6 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ                 59.86      59.75 NATB   
                  28.41       59.75 (31.34)                                        
  7 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:00.14    1:00.19 NATB   
                  28.36     1:00.19 (31.83)                                        
  8 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ               1:02.20    1:00.37 NATB   
                  28.18     1:00.37 (32.19)                                        
  9 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:01.54    1:00.75 NATB   
                  28.60     1:00.75 (32.15)                                        
 10 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               1:02.78    1:04.94 NATB   
                  30.34     1:04.94 (34.60)                                        
Consols
 11 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               1:03.70    1:00.85 NATB   
                  28.40     1:00.85 (32.45)                                        
 12 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:03.02    1:01.94 NATB   
                  29.01     1:01.94 (32.93)                                        
 13 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:03.82    1:02.46 NATB   
                  29.50     1:02.46 (32.96)                                        
 14 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              1:06.58    1:02.81 NATB   
                  29.31     1:02.81 (33.50)                                        
 15 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          1:03.00    1:03.23 NATB   
                  29.16     1:03.23 (34.07)                                        
 16 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               1:03.89    1:03.50 NATB   
                  29.22     1:03.50 (34.28)                                        
 17 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              1:05.39    1:03.94 NATB   
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)                                        
 18 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               1:06.55    1:05.33 NATB   
                  30.64     1:05.33 (34.69)                                        
 19 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         1:06.90    1:05.54 NATB   
                  30.98     1:05.54 (34.56)                                        
 20 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:07.07    1:07.87 NATB   
                  31.43     1:07.87 (36.44)                                        
Bonus
 21 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:10.59    1:06.04 NATB   
                  30.89     1:06.04 (35.15)                                        
 22 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              1:11.98    1:11.23 NATB   
                  33.74     1:11.23 (37.49)                                        
 23 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         1:11.04    1:12.09 NATB   
                  33.59     1:12.09 (38.50)                                        
 24 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              1:13.22    1:13.69 NATB   
                  34.08     1:13.69 (39.61)                                        
 25 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:15.71    1:14.68 NATB   
                  34.51     1:14.68 (40.17)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                59.12      56.37 qNATB  
                  26.46       56.37 (29.91)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         17 SAND-CA                57.96      57.95 qNATB  
                  27.55       57.95 (30.40)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                59.84      58.89 qNATB  
                  28.10       58.89 (30.79)                                        
  4 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ                 58.62      59.86 qNATB  
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)                                        
  5 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 58.27    1:00.14 qNATB  
                  28.43     1:00.14 (31.71)                                        
  6 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              1:00.30    1:00.20 qNATB  
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)                                        
  7 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.42    1:01.37 qNATB  
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)                                        
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:01.28    1:01.54 qNATB  
                  28.89     1:01.54 (32.65)                                        
  9 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ                 58.51    1:02.20 qNATB  
                  28.50     1:02.20 (33.70)                                        
 10 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               1:01.77    1:02.78 qNATB  
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          1:01.96    1:03.00 qNATB  
                  29.30     1:03.00 (33.70)                                        
 12 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:01.02    1:03.02 qNATB  
                  29.51     1:03.02 (33.51)                                        
 13 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               1:02.03    1:03.70 qNATB  
                  29.73     1:03.70 (33.97)                                        
 14 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              1:02.03    1:03.82 qNATB  
                  30.24     1:03.82 (33.58)                                        
 15 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               1:00.11    1:03.89 qNATB  
                  29.24     1:03.89 (34.65)                                        
 16 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              1:01.20    1:05.39 qNATB  
                  31.26     1:05.39 (34.13)                                        
 17 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         1:04.54    1:05.77 qNATB  
                  31.24     1:05.77 (34.53)                                        
 18 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               1:03.35    1:06.55 qNATB  
                  30.92     1:06.55 (35.63)                                        
 19 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              1:02.79    1:06.58 qNATB  
                  30.84     1:06.58 (35.74)                                        
 20 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         1:06.14    1:06.90 qNATB  
                  31.37     1:06.90 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:03.65    1:07.07 qNATB  
                  31.14     1:07.07 (35.93)                                        
 22 Adachi, Sae               17 BCH-CA               1:05.67    1:10.59 qNATB  
                  32.71     1:10.59 (37.88)                                        
 23 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         1:11.64    1:11.04 qNATB  
                  33.12     1:11.04 (37.92)                                        
 24 Garritano, Sophia A       17 BLUE-CA              1:11.63    1:11.98 qNATB  
                  33.68     1:11.98 (38.30)                                        
 25 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              1:13.65    1:13.22 qNATB  
                  33.50     1:13.22 (39.72)                                        
 26 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:14.92    1:15.71 q      
                  32.88     1:15.71 (42.83)                                        
 -- Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:12.75         DQ        
                  33.63          DQ (38.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:46.79  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.69    2:04.25 NATB   
                  27.18       58.15 (30.97)     1:30.23 (32.08)     2:04.25 (34.02)
  2 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               2:09.93    2:08.51 NATB   
                  29.12     1:01.37 (32.25)     1:35.11 (33.74)     2:08.51 (33.40)
  3 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:08.53    2:09.39 NATB   
                  27.97       59.99 (32.02)     1:34.13 (34.14)     2:09.39 (35.26)
  4 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               2:16.82    2:12.96 NATB   
                  29.33     1:02.60 (33.27)     1:38.24 (35.64)     2:12.96 (34.72)
  5 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               2:19.57    2:17.70 NATB   
                  29.91     1:04.80 (34.89)     1:41.04 (36.24)     2:17.70 (36.66)
  6 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              2:18.80    2:18.30 NATB   
                  30.42     1:06.38 (35.96)     1:41.28 (34.90)     2:18.30 (37.02)
  7 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:19.05    2:22.07 NATB   
                  30.51     1:05.56 (35.05)     1:43.18 (37.62)     2:22.07 (38.89)
  8 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:24.82    2:23.74 NATB   
                  30.56     1:06.01 (35.45)     1:44.45 (38.44)     2:23.74 (39.29)
  9 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         2:23.42    2:24.61 NATB   
                  31.74     1:07.89 (36.15)     1:45.83 (37.94)     2:24.61 (38.78)
 -- Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ               2:22.46         DQ        
Consols
 11 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               2:26.15    2:19.79 NATB   
                  30.10     1:06.01 (35.91)     1:43.15 (37.14)     2:19.79 (36.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:46.79  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:05.93    2:08.53 qNATB  
                  28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)     1:34.78 (33.34)     2:08.53 (33.75)
  2 Esterly, Erica S          15 SAC-AZ               2:06.84    2:09.93 qNATB  
                  29.98     1:03.49 (33.51)     1:36.66 (33.17)     2:09.93 (33.27)
  3 Pouch, Rose E             17 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.27    2:11.69 qNATB  
                  29.01     1:01.49 (32.48)     1:35.51 (34.02)     2:11.69 (36.18)
  4 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               2:13.65    2:16.82 qNATB  
                  30.62     1:04.60 (33.98)     1:39.93 (35.33)     2:16.82 (36.89)
  5 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ               2:11.87    2:18.25 qNATB  
                  30.25     1:05.20 (34.95)     1:42.37 (37.17)     2:18.25 (35.88)
  6 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              2:23.35    2:18.80 qNATB  
                  31.95     1:05.96 (34.01)     1:43.60 (37.64)     2:18.80 (35.20)
  7 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:18.33    2:19.05 qNATB  
                  30.47     1:04.78 (34.31)     1:41.40 (36.62)     2:19.05 (37.65)
  8 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               2:15.57    2:19.57 qNATB  
                  31.05     1:06.01 (34.96)     1:42.32 (36.31)     2:19.57 (37.25)
  9 Zapata, Chloe M           15 SAC-AZ               2:13.50    2:22.46 qNATB  
                  30.54     1:06.41 (35.87)     1:44.26 (37.85)     2:22.46 (38.20)
 10 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         2:19.16    2:23.42 qNATB  
                  32.06     1:08.44 (36.38)     1:45.80 (37.36)     2:23.42 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schutte, Isabella S       17 Avengers-CA          2:28.40    2:24.82 qNATB  
                  31.24     1:06.97 (35.73)     1:45.31 (38.34)     2:24.82 (39.51)
 12 Breslin, Emma M           15 SAND-CA              2:16.11    2:25.18 qNATB  
                  31.20     1:07.51 (36.31)     1:46.74 (39.23)     2:25.18 (38.44)
 13 Freiburger, Annika S      16 BCH-CA               2:20.70    2:26.05 qNATB  
                  32.11     1:09.34 (37.23)     1:48.70 (39.36)     2:26.05 (37.35)
 14 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               2:18.71    2:26.15 qNATB  
                  31.97     1:09.81 (37.84)     1:48.94 (39.13)     2:26.15 (37.21)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:08.35    2:04.34 NATB   
                  27.03       58.40 (31.37)     1:34.86 (36.46)     2:04.34 (29.48)
  2 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              2:13.73    2:08.02 NATB   
                  28.49     1:01.06 (32.57)     1:37.70 (36.64)     2:08.02 (30.32)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:11.76    2:08.23 NATB   
                  27.57       59.76 (32.19)     1:38.72 (38.96)     2:08.23 (29.51)
  4 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.00    2:09.35 NATB   
                  28.69     1:02.38 (33.69)     1:39.12 (36.74)     2:09.35 (30.23)
  5 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               2:09.36    2:10.54 NATB   
                  28.30     1:01.93 (33.63)     1:39.29 (37.36)     2:10.54 (31.25)
  6 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ               2:13.36    2:11.27 NATB   
                  28.26     1:00.55 (32.29)     1:40.41 (39.86)     2:11.27 (30.86)
  7 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.01    2:12.41 NATB   
                  28.57     1:02.53 (33.96)     1:41.34 (38.81)     2:12.41 (31.07)
  8 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               2:13.77    2:12.46 NATB   
                  28.94     1:02.05 (33.11)     1:41.32 (39.27)     2:12.46 (31.14)
  9 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:12.23    2:13.28 NATB   
                  30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)     1:42.73 (37.88)     2:13.28 (30.55)
 10 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:14.84    2:15.04 NATB   
                  28.81     1:02.72 (33.91)     1:43.10 (40.38)     2:15.04 (31.94)
Consols
 11 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:15.36    2:13.20 NATB   
                  28.94     1:02.02 (33.08)     1:42.95 (40.93)     2:13.20 (30.25)
 12 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               2:18.32    2:16.58 NATB   
                  30.95     1:07.59 (36.64)     1:45.34 (37.75)     2:16.58 (31.24)
 13 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:19.87    2:16.76 NATB   
                  29.90     1:04.15 (34.25)     1:46.79 (42.64)     2:16.76 (29.97)
 14 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               2:19.81    2:17.67 NATB   
                  28.79     1:05.67 (36.88)     1:45.03 (39.36)     2:17.67 (32.64)
 15 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              2:21.56    2:18.24 NATB   
                  30.39     1:05.67 (35.28)     1:46.64 (40.97)     2:18.24 (31.60)
 16 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:22.38    2:19.27 NATB   
                  29.86     1:06.20 (36.34)     1:46.47 (40.27)     2:19.27 (32.80)
 17 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              2:19.49    2:19.73 NATB   
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:47.86 (41.21)     2:19.73 (31.87)
 17 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               2:20.78    2:19.73 NATB   
                  28.83     1:05.12 (36.29)     1:46.25 (41.13)     2:19.73 (33.48)
 19 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:19.66    2:19.94 NATB   
                  30.48     1:05.27 (34.79)     1:49.13 (43.86)     2:19.94 (30.81)
 20 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              2:22.34    2:20.44 NATB   
                  30.11     1:05.69 (35.58)     1:49.93 (44.24)     2:20.44 (30.51)
Bonus
 21 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               2:25.40    2:22.55 NATB   
                  31.02     1:05.74 (34.72)     1:48.38 (42.64)     2:22.55 (34.17)
 22 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         2:26.60    2:23.07 NATB   
                  30.59     1:05.54 (34.95)     1:50.19 (44.65)     2:23.07 (32.88)
 23 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:27.17    2:23.47 NATB   
                  31.49     1:08.35 (36.86)     1:51.11 (42.76)     2:23.47 (32.36)
 24 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               2:25.54    2:24.63 NATB   
                  33.16     1:10.52 (37.36)     1:52.98 (42.46)     2:24.63 (31.65)
 25 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         2:26.03    2:25.52 NATB   
                  31.92     1:10.82 (38.90)     1:53.48 (42.66)     2:25.52 (32.04)
 26 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              2:28.08    2:25.79 NATB   
                  30.93     1:06.51 (35.58)     1:52.09 (45.58)     2:25.79 (33.70)
 27 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         2:29.22    2:26.14 NATB   
                  31.56     1:12.14 (40.58)     1:53.20 (41.06)     2:26.14 (32.94)
 28 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         2:28.78    2:28.35 NATB   
                  33.74     1:11.66 (37.92)     1:55.11 (43.45)     2:28.35 (33.24)
 29 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:29.17    2:28.45 NATB   
                  31.82     1:10.66 (38.84)     1:54.00 (43.34)     2:28.45 (34.45)
 30 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:33.70    2:36.15 NATB   
                  34.02     1:12.44 (38.42)     1:59.01 (46.57)     2:36.15 (37.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clinch, Elizabeth R       17 BLUE-CA              2:03.22    2:08.35 qNATB  
                  26.98       58.23 (31.25)     1:36.47 (38.24)     2:08.35 (31.88)
  2 Courtney, Riley A         15 SAC-AZ               2:04.58    2:09.36 qNATB  
                  28.57     1:02.25 (33.68)     1:38.66 (36.41)     2:09.36 (30.70)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           13 SAND-CA              2:08.24    2:11.76 qNATB  
                  28.12     1:01.23 (33.11)     1:41.35 (40.12)     2:11.76 (30.41)
  4 Brazil, Faith C           16 BCH-CA               2:14.94    2:12.23 qNATB  
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)     1:41.05 (37.36)     2:12.23 (31.18)
  5 Sanguansin, Annie         17 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.03    2:13.01 qNATB  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:40.97 (38.61)     2:13.01 (32.04)
  6 Pattison, Greer A         15 SAC-AZ               2:09.96    2:13.36 qNATB  
                  28.35     1:02.35 (34.00)     1:42.02 (39.67)     2:13.36 (31.34)
  7 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              2:08.39    2:13.73 qNATB  
                  29.50     1:05.56 (36.06)     1:42.78 (37.22)     2:13.73 (30.95)
  8 Wingender, Devyn C        16 BCH-CA               2:14.02    2:13.77 qNATB  
                  28.69     1:01.39 (32.70)     1:42.19 (40.80)     2:13.77 (31.58)
  9 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:10.77    2:14.84 qNATB  
                  29.18     1:03.94 (34.76)     1:42.91 (38.97)     2:14.84 (31.93)
 10 Cason, Ayanah L           16 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.78    2:15.00 qNATB  
                  29.54     1:05.03 (35.49)     1:43.16 (38.13)     2:15.00 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Caroline G      16 SAND-CA              2:13.85    2:15.36 qNATB  
                  28.68     1:02.39 (33.71)     1:44.03 (41.64)     2:15.36 (31.33)
 12 Day, Michaela R           16 BCH-CA               2:20.19    2:18.32 qNATB  
                  30.72     1:07.39 (36.67)     1:46.35 (38.96)     2:18.32 (31.97)
 13 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              2:16.48    2:19.49 qNATB  
                  31.93     1:06.68 (34.75)     1:47.72 (41.04)     2:19.49 (31.77)
 14 Ruberio, Kendall R        14 SAND-CA              2:23.62    2:19.66 qNATB  
                  29.71     1:04.45 (34.74)     1:48.68 (44.23)     2:19.66 (30.98)
 15 Ascencion, Zaida K        15 BCH-CA               2:18.10    2:19.81 qNATB  
                  29.43     1:06.12 (36.69)     1:47.41 (41.29)     2:19.81 (32.40)
 16 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:15.86    2:19.87 qNATB  
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:49.27 (43.18)     2:19.87 (30.60)
 17 Thomas, Breanna L         15 SAC-AZ               2:16.47    2:20.78 qNATB  
                  29.52     1:05.48 (35.96)     1:47.25 (41.77)     2:20.78 (33.53)
 18 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              2:18.04    2:21.56 qNATB  
                  29.61     1:05.75 (36.14)     1:47.54 (41.79)     2:21.56 (34.02)
 19 Brereton, Charlotte W     18 SAND-CA              2:18.34    2:22.34 qNATB  
                  30.47     1:06.70 (36.23)     1:51.55 (44.85)     2:22.34 (30.79)
 20 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:16.71    2:22.38 qNATB  
                  30.98     1:08.46 (37.48)     1:49.72 (41.26)     2:22.38 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yazzie, Kaylah R          15 SAC-AZ               2:21.56    2:25.40 qNATB  
                  30.95     1:06.27 (35.32)     1:51.92 (45.65)     2:25.40 (33.48)
 22 Richards, Kelly A         16 SAC-AZ               2:20.88    2:25.54 qNATB  
                  33.65     1:12.55 (38.90)     1:53.99 (41.44)     2:25.54 (31.55)
 23 Rosillo, Abby F           15 Terrapins-PC         2:29.33    2:26.03 qNATB  
                  31.88     1:09.51 (37.63)     1:53.17 (43.66)     2:26.03 (32.86)
 24 Price, Maya I             16 Terrapins-PC         2:16.72    2:26.60 qNATB  
                  30.94     1:06.32 (35.38)     1:51.24 (44.92)     2:26.60 (35.36)
 25 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:25.03    2:27.17 qNATB  
                  31.13     1:09.32 (38.19)     1:53.68 (44.36)     2:27.17 (33.49)
 26 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              2:16.94    2:28.08 qNATB  
                  31.12     1:09.27 (38.15)     1:56.13 (46.86)     2:28.08 (31.95)
 27 Davis, Jayme              15 Terrapins-PC         2:29.19    2:28.78 qNATB  
                  32.90     1:09.60 (36.70)     1:55.51 (45.91)     2:28.78 (33.27)
 28 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA              2:31.31    2:29.17 qNATB  
                  32.73     1:11.40 (38.67)     1:54.59 (43.19)     2:29.17 (34.58)
 29 Steffkova, Martina B      17 Terrapins-PC         2:26.21    2:29.22 qNATB  
                  32.00     1:13.74 (41.74)     1:55.79 (42.05)     2:29.22 (33.43)
 30 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:37.65    2:33.70 qNATB  
                  35.14     1:12.68 (37.54)     1:56.81 (44.13)     2:33.70 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Chavez, Kayla             16 Storm-CA             2:27.36    2:35.47 NATB   
                                1:11.73 ( )     1:59.54 (47.81)     2:35.47 (35.93)
 32 Nenneman, Aubrey B        16 Avengers-CA          2:35.04    2:35.91 NATB   
                  34.81     1:13.82 (39.01)     2:01.52 (47.70)     2:35.91 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Matrix, Leeza M           17 LVSC-CA              2:36.52    2:36.44 NATB   
                  35.86     1:16.04 (40.18)     2:01.44 (45.40)     2:36.44 (35.00)
 34 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              2:18.13    2:36.61 NATB   
                  30.49     1:12.63 (42.14)     2:00.36 (47.73)     2:36.61 (36.25)
 35 Sena, Cerenity J          15 BCH-CA               2:32.14    2:40.57 NATB   
                  35.51     1:16.40 (40.89)     2:04.33 (47.93)     2:40.57 (36.24)
 36 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              2:37.13    2:41.22 NATB   
                  34.25     1:15.26 (41.01)     2:04.68 (49.42)     2:41.22 (36.54)
 37 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:32.14    2:44.67 NATB   
                  35.51     1:18.78 (43.27)     2:04.37 (45.59)     2:44.67 (40.30)
 38 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:44.68    2:46.53 NATB   
                  39.38     1:19.71 (40.33)     2:09.80 (50.09)     2:46.53 (36.73)
 39 Fan, Madison L            17 BCH-CA               2:35.59    2:46.99 NATB   
                  35.28     1:17.06 (41.78)     2:10.12 (53.06)     2:46.99 (36.87)
 40 Wareing, Samantha E       15 SAC-AZ               2:54.29    3:02.23        
                  41.49     1:29.52 (48.03)     2:20.87 (51.35)     3:02.23 (41.36)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:38.06    1:37.78        
     1) Freeman, Chloe M 15             2) Hazan, Reese A 16              
     3) Sullivan, Erica M 17            4) Emery, Allie K 17              
                  24.58       49.50 (24.92)     1:13.50 (24.00)     1:37.78 (24.28)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:39.81    1:42.97        
     1) Johnston, Alexie T 16           2) Brazil, Faith C 16             
     3) Cunningham, Sarah K 17          4) Cohen, Pilar M 15              
                  26.38       52.39 (26.01)     1:18.07 (25.68)     1:42.97 (24.90)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:48.41    1:48.17        
     1) Kucik, Katie A 15               2) Sena, Cerenity J 15            
     3) Ascencion, Zaida K 15           4) Freiburger, Annika S 16        
                  26.63       54.88 (28.25)     1:21.75 (26.87)     1:48.17 (26.42)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:35.91    1:48.38        
     1) Davis, Jayme 15                 2) Ludwig, Kaitlyn L 16           
     3) Price, Maya I 16                4) Rosillo, Abby F 15             
                  26.78       54.31 (27.53)     1:21.27 (26.96)     1:48.38 (27.11)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:44.13    1:52.82        
     1) Anderson, Caroline G 16         2) Tuncer, Aanakin E 15           
     3) Zavestoski, Jadan A 16          4) Linderer, Hayley P 16          
                  26.41       56.43 (30.02)     1:25.88 (29.45)     1:52.82 (26.94)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:44.79         DQ        
     1) Wingender, Devyn C 16           2) Olson, Lauren R 16             
     3) Day, Michaela R 16              4) Randolph, Charlotte J 17       
                  26.21       52.87 (26.66)     1:19.75 (26.88)          DQ (25.47)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'D'            1:53.61         DQ        
     1) Fan, Madison L 17               2) Buckley, Myna I 17             
     3) Adachi, Sae 17                  4) Fowler, Hanley E 15            
                  29.92       58.55 (28.63)     1:25.99 (27.44)          DQ (29.11)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:47.95    1:45.50        
     1) Hazan, Reese A 16               2) Breslin, Emma M 15             
     3) Freeman, Chloe M 15             4) Gutierrez, Victoria R 15       
                  25.86       56.26 (30.40)     1:21.68 (25.42)     1:45.50 (23.82)
  2 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ  'A'                        NT    1:48.48        
     1) Pattison, Greer A 15            2) Courtney, Riley A 15           
     3) Zapata, Chloe M 15              4) Richman, Ellice 16             
                  26.60       56.98 (30.38)     1:24.15 (27.17)     1:48.48 (24.33)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:54.65    1:51.82        
     1) Wingender, Devyn C 16           2) Brazil, Faith C 16             
     3) Cohen, Pilar M 15               4) Johnston, Alexie T 16          
                  28.81     1:00.32 (31.51)     1:26.81 (26.49)     1:51.82 (25.01)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:59.64    1:56.55        
     1) Kucik, Katie A 15               2) Freiburger, Annika S 16        
     3) Olson, Lauren R 16              4) Cunningham, Sarah K 17         
                  29.34     1:08.34 (39.00)     1:31.01 (22.67)     1:56.55 (25.54)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:58.00    1:58.78        
     1) Tack, Ali J 15                  2) Fowler, Hanley E 15            
     3) Ascencion, Zaida K 15           4) Randolph, Charlotte J 17       
                  31.86     1:04.50 (32.64)     1:32.24 (27.74)     1:58.78 (26.54)
  6 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:55.00    1:59.16        
     1) Price, Maya I 16                2) Steffkova, Martina B 17        
     3) Rosillo, Abby F 15              4) Davis, Jayme 15                
                  29.27     1:03.16 (33.89)     1:33.73 (30.57)     1:59.16 (25.43)
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:47.69    2:05.73        
     1) Franklin, Lily R 16             2) Rau, Adelaide V 15             
     3) Barber, Sarah A 16              4) Blackert, Portia K 17          
                  31.97     1:06.73 (34.76)     1:38.68 (31.95)     2:05.73 (27.05)
  8 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                            NT    2:08.80        
     1) Winger, Rebecca S 15            2) Matrix, Leeza M 17             
     3) Thomas, Ryan N 15               4) Uelmen, Ashley D 16            
                  33.52     1:09.73 (36.21)     1:39.30 (29.57)     2:08.80 (29.50)
  9 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'D'            2:02.00    2:08.97        
     1) Day, Michaela R 16              2) Sena, Cerenity J 15            
     3) Adachi, Sae 17                  4) Fan, Madison L 17              
                  31.27     1:07.12 (35.85)     1:36.50 (29.38)     2:08.97 (32.47)
 10 North Las Vegas Avengers Swim-CA  'A'             2:05.01    2:11.19        
     1) Clayborne, Alyson R 17          2) Schutte, Isabella S 17         
     3) Nenneman, Aubrey B 16           4) Proctor, Cheyenne M 14         
                  36.06     1:07.00 (30.94)     1:40.15 (33.15)     2:11.19 (31.04)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.09  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                28.00      27.42 NATB   
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                29.86      28.70 NATB   
  3 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                28.27      28.71 NATB   
  4 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ                 30.20      30.66 NATB   
  5 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                32.25      31.79 NATB   
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 32.20      32.39 NATB   
  7 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               33.28      32.57 NATB   
  8 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                32.74      32.68 NATB   
  9 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                33.74      32.84 NATB   
 10 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                33.33      33.14 NATB   
Consols
 11 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                33.97      33.54 NATB   
 12 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                34.32      33.96 NATB   
 13 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                35.43      34.46 NATB   
 14 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          34.48      34.47 NATB   
 15 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          34.88      34.81 NATB   
 16 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 35.15      34.98 NATB   
 17 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                34.79      35.08 NATB   
 18 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                37.16      36.47 NATB   
 19 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 36.11      37.20 NATB   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.09  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                27.41      28.00 qNATB  
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA                28.23      28.27 qNATB  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                29.17      29.86 qNATB  
  4 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ                 29.84      30.20 qNATB  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 31.78      32.20 qNATB  
  6 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                33.63      32.25 qNATB  
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                34.06      32.74 qNATB  
  8 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               35.99      33.28 qNATB  
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                32.79      33.33 qNATB  
 10 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                33.43      33.74 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA                33.95      33.97 qNATB  
 12 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                34.46      34.32 qNATB  
 13 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          35.65      34.48 qNATB  
 14 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                34.35      34.66 qNATB  
 15 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                40.18      34.79 qNATB  
 16 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          36.36      34.88 qNATB  
 17 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 32.92      35.15 qNATB  
 18 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                37.46      35.43 qNATB  
 19 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                35.82      36.10 qNATB  
 20 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 34.94      36.11 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                37.34      37.16 NATB   
 22 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                37.04      38.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                38.09      40.14        
 24 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA                36.56      40.32        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:27.79  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:00.52      59.83 NATB   
                  29.34       59.83 (30.49)                                        
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:01.32      59.83 NATB   
                  29.01       59.83 (30.82)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:05.41    1:04.82 NATB   
                  31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)                                        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:06.38    1:05.95 NATB   
                  32.44     1:05.95 (33.51)                                        
  5 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               1:05.43    1:06.01 NATB   
                  32.47     1:06.01 (33.54)                                        
  6 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:10.71    1:10.83 NATB   
                  32.94     1:10.83 (37.89)                                        
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:11.67    1:11.89 NATB   
                  34.14     1:11.89 (37.75)                                        
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:13.12    1:12.44 NATB   
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)                                        
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:13.28    1:12.51 NATB   
                  34.31     1:12.51 (38.20)                                        
 10 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:12.68    1:13.34 NATB   
                  35.46     1:13.34 (37.88)                                        
Consols
 11 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:15.15    1:11.92 NATB   
                  34.30     1:11.92 (37.62)                                        
 12 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:15.03    1:13.09 NATB   
                  35.05     1:13.09 (38.04)                                        
 13 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:16.11    1:14.22 NATB   
                  35.77     1:14.22 (38.45)                                        
 14 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA              1:15.67    1:16.96 NATB   
                  36.52     1:16.96 (40.44)                                        
 15 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              1:17.02    1:17.12 NATB   
                  36.83     1:17.12 (40.29)                                        
 16 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.26    1:17.26 NATB   
                  35.91     1:17.26 (41.35)                                        
 17 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:15.47    1:17.51 NATB   
                  36.05     1:17.51 (41.46)                                        
 18 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:18.41    1:17.76 NATB   
                  37.18     1:17.76 (40.58)                                        
 19 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:19.58    1:18.82 NATB   
                  37.11     1:18.82 (41.71)                                        
 20 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:19.95    1:19.66 NATB   
                  37.56     1:19.66 (42.10)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:27.79  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:01.37    1:00.52 qNATB  
                  29.37     1:00.52 (31.15)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:01.07    1:01.32 qNATB  
                  29.99     1:01.32 (31.33)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:06.35    1:05.41 qNATB  
                  32.09     1:05.41 (33.32)                                        
  4 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               1:04.04    1:05.43 qNATB  
                  31.81     1:05.43 (33.62)                                        
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:07.77    1:06.38 qNATB  
                  32.09     1:06.38 (34.29)                                        
  6 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:13.89    1:10.71 qNATB  
                  33.69     1:10.71 (37.02)                                        
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:09.44    1:11.67 qNATB  
                  33.95     1:11.67 (37.72)                                        
  8 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:16.07    1:12.68 qNATB  
                  34.87     1:12.68 (37.81)                                        
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:16.31    1:13.12 qNATB  
                  34.42     1:13.12 (38.70)                                        
 10 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:14.67    1:13.28 qNATB  
                  34.13     1:13.28 (39.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:14.38    1:15.03 qNATB  
                  35.19     1:15.03 (39.84)                                        
 12 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:14.12    1:15.15 qNATB  
                  35.96     1:15.15 (39.19)                                        
 13 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:17.47    1:15.47 qNATB  
                  36.09     1:15.47 (39.38)                                        
 14 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA              1:22.30    1:15.67 qNATB  
                  36.24     1:15.67 (39.43)                                        
 15 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:17.26    1:16.11 qNATB  
                  37.09     1:16.11 (39.02)                                        
 16 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              1:16.98    1:17.02 qNATB  
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)                                        
 17 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:19.24    1:17.26 qNATB  
                  36.05     1:17.26 (41.21)                                        
 18 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:22.91    1:18.41 qNATB  
                  37.64     1:18.41 (40.77)                                        
 19 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:20.36    1:19.58 qNATB  
                  37.77     1:19.58 (41.81)                                        
 20 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:21.15    1:19.95 qNATB  
                  38.15     1:19.95 (41.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:16.44    1:20.08 NATB   
                  37.36     1:20.08 (42.72)                                        
 22 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:25.33    1:20.70 NATB   
                  36.53     1:20.70 (44.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:22.33    1:20.99 NATB   
                  39.00     1:20.99 (41.99)                                        
 24 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA              1:24.81    1:21.09 NATB   
                  37.74     1:21.09 (43.35)                                        
 25 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:22.01    1:23.78 NATB   
                  38.99     1:23.78 (44.79)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:06.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:13.43    2:09.25 NATB   
                  30.15     1:03.41 (33.26)     1:37.15 (33.74)     2:09.25 (32.10)
  2 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               2:22.66    2:21.51 NATB   
                  32.64     1:08.47 (35.83)     1:45.28 (36.81)     2:21.51 (36.23)
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              2:21.35    2:24.80 NATB   
                  31.22     1:08.09 (36.87)     1:47.10 (39.01)     2:24.80 (37.70)
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:34.40    2:32.57 NATB   
                  34.21     1:13.37 (39.16)     1:53.88 (40.51)     2:32.57 (38.69)
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              2:35.29    2:33.81 NATB   
                  34.66     1:13.59 (38.93)     1:54.31 (40.72)     2:33.81 (39.50)
  6 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             2:36.32    2:37.49 NATB   
                  35.74     1:16.63 (40.89)     1:58.28 (41.65)     2:37.49 (39.21)
  7 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              2:35.16    2:37.65 NATB   
                  35.83     1:16.96 (41.13)     1:59.61 (42.65)     2:37.65 (38.04)
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               2:49.68    2:50.43 NATB   
                  37.35     1:22.09 (44.74)     2:07.56 (45.47)     2:50.43 (42.87)
  9 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA              2:49.53    2:51.12 NATB   
                  37.72     1:21.69 (43.97)     2:07.49 (45.80)     2:51.12 (43.63)
 -- Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              2:46.31         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:06.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              2:11.21    2:13.43 qNATB  
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)     1:40.88 (35.33)     2:13.43 (32.55)
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              2:29.30    2:21.35 qNATB  
                  32.12     1:08.59 (36.47)     1:45.64 (37.05)     2:21.35 (35.71)
  3 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               2:22.06    2:22.66 qNATB  
                  33.23     1:09.78 (36.55)     1:46.85 (37.07)     2:22.66 (35.81)
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:33.78    2:34.40 qNATB  
                  34.77     1:14.97 (40.20)     1:55.75 (40.78)     2:34.40 (38.65)
  5 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              2:46.64    2:35.16 qNATB  
                  34.22     1:14.36 (40.14)     1:56.30 (41.94)     2:35.16 (38.86)
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              2:41.48    2:35.29 qNATB  
                  33.77     1:12.30 (38.53)     1:53.75 (41.45)     2:35.29 (41.54)
  7 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             3:05.91    2:36.32 qNATB  
                  36.06     1:17.00 (40.94)     1:57.58 (40.58)     2:36.32 (38.74)
  8 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              2:50.01    2:46.31 qNATB  
                  37.01   2:46.31 (2:09.30)                                        
  9 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA              3:04.28    2:49.53 qNATB  
                  37.36     1:20.33 (42.97)     2:06.23 (45.90)     2:49.53 (43.30)
 10 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               2:57.04    2:49.68 qNATB  
                  36.48     1:21.00 (44.52)     2:06.93 (45.93)     2:49.68 (42.75)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:16.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              5:56.21    5:52.40 NATB   
                  32.14     1:07.78 (35.64)     1:43.79 (36.01)     2:19.47 (35.68)
        2:55.58 (36.11)     3:31.95 (36.37)     4:08.19 (36.24)     4:44.12 (35.93)
        5:18.85 (34.73)     5:52.40 (33.55)                                        
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               7:05.54    7:01.19 NATB   
                  34.81     1:15.94 (41.13)     1:59.01 (43.07)     2:42.48 (43.47)
        3:25.13 (42.65)     4:09.43 (44.30)     4:54.62 (45.19)     5:37.44 (42.82)
        6:19.85 (42.41)     7:01.19 (41.34)                                        
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               7:15.45    7:20.75 NATB   
                  39.22     1:22.86 (43.64)     2:09.10 (46.24)     2:54.61 (45.51)
        3:40.35 (45.74)     4:26.74 (46.39)     5:12.62 (45.88)     5:57.41 (44.79)
        6:41.81 (44.40)     7:20.75 (38.94)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                47.69  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                34.02      33.01 NATB   
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                35.30      35.17 NATB   
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                37.07      36.41 NATB   
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                36.33      36.48 NATB   
  5 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                37.79      37.24 NATB   
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                38.28      37.60 NATB   
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                38.52      38.69 NATB   
  8 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA          39.28      39.79 NATB   
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                40.91      40.06 NATB   
 10 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          41.39      41.99 NATB   
Consols
 11 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 42.36      41.26 NATB   
 12 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                42.89      41.41 NATB   
 13 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                46.42      42.98 NATB   
 14 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA                42.90      43.04 NATB   
 15 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          43.14      43.14 NATB   
 16 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 43.95      43.33 NATB   
 17 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                44.87      43.50 NATB   
 18 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                42.36      43.53 NATB   
 19 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 41.96      43.59 NATB   
 20 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                43.47      43.63 NATB   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                47.69  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA                33.91      34.02 qNATB  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                37.21      35.30 qNATB  
  3 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                37.60      36.33 qNATB  
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                39.01      37.07 qNATB  
  5 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                40.83      37.79 qNATB  
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                37.78      38.28 qNATB  
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                39.17      38.52 qNATB  
  8 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                42.00      38.87 qNATB  
  9 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA          38.46      39.28 qNATB  
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                40.99      40.91 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          45.46      41.39 qNATB  
 12 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 43.66      41.96 qNATB  
 13 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                43.91      42.36 qNATB  
 13 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 41.41      42.36 qNATB  
 15 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                44.11      42.89 qNATB  
 16 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA                44.09      42.90 qNATB  
 17 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          45.45      43.14 qNATB  
 18 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                47.42      43.47 qNATB  
 19 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 44.30      43.95 qNATB  
 20 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                47.68      44.87 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                44.92      46.42 NATB   
 22 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                46.81      47.33 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                47.29      47.62 NATB   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:10.57    1:09.75 NATB   
                  34.17     1:09.75 (35.58)                                        
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:16.70    1:15.54 NATB   
                  36.52     1:15.54 (39.02)                                        
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:18.54    1:17.54 NATB   
                  37.80     1:17.54 (39.74)                                        
  4 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:21.74    1:19.31 NATB   
                  39.13     1:19.31 (40.18)                                        
  5 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:20.59    1:19.63 NATB   
                  38.08     1:19.63 (41.55)                                        
  6 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:19.87    1:19.65 NATB   
                  39.15     1:19.65 (40.50)                                        
  7 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:18.41    1:19.84 NATB   
                  38.60     1:19.84 (41.24)                                        
  8 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               1:21.06    1:21.24 NATB   
                  39.23     1:21.24 (42.01)                                        
  9 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:21.49    1:22.48 NATB   
                  39.54     1:22.48 (42.94)                                        
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:26.09    1:26.56 NATB   
                  41.04     1:26.56 (45.52)                                        
Consols
 11 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:26.53    1:27.04 NATB   
                  41.88     1:27.04 (45.16)                                        
 12 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:28.52    1:30.39 NATB   
                  43.61     1:30.39 (46.78)                                        
 13 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:27.86    1:30.89 NATB   
 14 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              1:32.49    1:32.21 NATB   
 -- Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:34.02         DQ        
                  45.63          DQ (50.33)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:10.88    1:10.57 qNATB  
                  34.51     1:10.57 (36.06)                                        
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:17.78    1:16.70 qNATB  
                  36.96     1:16.70 (39.74)                                        
  3 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:22.35    1:18.41 qNATB  
                  37.76     1:18.41 (40.65)                                        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:25.84    1:18.54 qNATB  
                  38.61     1:18.54 (39.93)                                        
  5 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:24.04    1:19.87 qNATB  
                  39.27     1:19.87 (40.60)                                        
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:23.62    1:20.59 qNATB  
                  38.57     1:20.59 (42.02)                                        
  7 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               1:22.73    1:21.06 qNATB  
                  39.63     1:21.06 (41.43)                                        
  8 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:23.93    1:21.49 qNATB  
                  39.25     1:21.49 (42.24)                                        
  9 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:25.28    1:21.74 qNATB  
                  40.44     1:21.74 (41.30)                                        
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:31.80    1:26.09 qNATB  
                  41.84     1:26.09 (44.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:32.62    1:26.53 qNATB  
                  42.93     1:26.53 (43.60)                                        
 12 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:29.49    1:27.86 qNATB  
                  43.59     1:27.86 (44.27)                                        
 13 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:32.40    1:28.52 qNATB  
                  43.00     1:28.52 (45.52)                                        
 14 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              1:34.64    1:32.49 qNATB  
 15 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:37.50    1:34.02 qNATB  
                  44.77     1:34.02 (49.25)                                        
 16 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:35.64    1:34.48 qNATB  
                  46.41     1:34.48 (48.07)                                        
 -- Ferrell, Jack T            9 SCAC-CA              1:31.53         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (44.93)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.09  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                41.50      41.31 NATB   
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          42.53      42.78 NATB   
  3 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          44.85      43.49 NATB   
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                43.32      43.50 NATB   
  5 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                42.97      44.08 NATB   
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                44.12      44.43 NATB   
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                45.21      44.48 NATB   
  8 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 45.37      45.11 NATB   
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 46.32      45.82 NATB   
 10 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                46.34      46.15 NATB   
Consols
 11 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               47.54      46.30 NATB   
 12 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                46.85      46.46 NATB   
 13 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 48.29      47.01 NATB   
 14 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                47.39      47.09 NATB   
 15 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                49.21      49.06 NATB   
 16 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                48.81      49.09 NATB   
 17 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          49.12      49.64 NATB   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.09  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                43.91      41.50 qNATB  
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          44.30      42.53 qNATB  
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                45.37      42.97 qNATB  
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                45.82      43.32 qNATB  
  5 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA                44.86      44.12 qNATB  
  6 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          46.69      44.85 qNATB  
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                46.02      45.21 qNATB  
  8 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA                 46.57      45.37 qNATB  
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 47.13      46.32 qNATB  
 10 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA                46.85      46.34 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                44.81      46.85 qNATB  
 12 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                48.14      47.39 qNATB  
 13 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA               48.87      47.54 qNATB  
 14 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 48.06      48.29 qNATB  
 15 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA                50.39      48.81 qNATB  
 16 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA          50.14      49.12 qNATB  
 17 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                50.57      49.21 qNATB  
 18 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                50.66      50.07 qNATB  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:28.59    1:27.90 NATB   
                  42.03     1:27.90 (45.87)                                        
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:31.10    1:30.36 NATB   
                  43.44     1:30.36 (46.92)                                        
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:34.07    1:33.55 NATB   
                  43.27     1:33.55 (50.28)                                        
  4 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:36.59    1:34.58 NATB   
                  45.09     1:34.58 (49.49)                                        
  5 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:34.96    1:34.88 NATB   
                  45.65     1:34.88 (49.23)                                        
  6 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:35.36    1:35.04 NATB   
                  44.36     1:35.04 (50.68)                                        
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:39.42    1:37.11 NATB   
                  46.60     1:37.11 (50.51)                                        
  8 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:37.60    1:38.11 NATB   
                  46.09     1:38.11 (52.02)                                        
  9 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:39.08    1:41.26 NATB   
                  48.07     1:41.26 (53.19)                                        
 10 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        1:40.59    1:42.86 NATB   
                  49.59     1:42.86 (53.27)                                        
Consols
 11 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:42.03    1:38.41 NATB   
                  46.51     1:38.41 (51.90)                                        
 12 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:40.95    1:39.46 NATB   
                  48.84     1:39.46 (50.62)                                        
 13 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:40.93    1:39.88 NATB   
                  48.43     1:39.88 (51.45)                                        
 14 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:45.92    1:45.17 NATB   
                  48.72     1:45.17 (56.45)                                        
 15 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.94    1:45.64 NATB   
                  50.16     1:45.64 (55.48)                                        
 16 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:51.00    1:46.85 NATB   
                  49.72     1:46.85 (57.13)                                        
 17 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:43.69    1:47.49 NATB   
                  50.67     1:47.49 (56.82)                                        
 18 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:50.55    1:51.56 NATB   
                  52.77     1:51.56 (58.79)                                        
 19 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:46.83    1:53.70        
                  53.50   1:53.70 (1:00.20)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:33.49    1:28.59 qNATB  
                  43.48     1:28.59 (45.11)                                        
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.45    1:31.10 qNATB  
                  44.89     1:31.10 (46.21)                                        
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.96    1:34.07 qNATB  
                  44.36     1:34.07 (49.71)                                        
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:39.84    1:34.96 qNATB  
                  46.24     1:34.96 (48.72)                                        
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:38.13    1:35.36 qNATB  
                  45.74     1:35.36 (49.62)                                        
  6 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:40.46    1:36.59 qNATB  
                  47.01     1:36.59 (49.58)                                        
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:39.00    1:37.60 qNATB  
                  46.18     1:37.60 (51.42)                                        
  8 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:39.94    1:39.08 qNATB  
                  47.70     1:39.08 (51.38)                                        
  9 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:39.07    1:39.42 qNATB  
                  48.55     1:39.42 (50.87)                                        
 10 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:44.61    1:39.56 qNATB  
                  47.96     1:39.56 (51.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.29    1:40.59 qNATB  
                  48.52     1:40.59 (52.07)                                        
 12 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:44.09    1:40.93 qNATB  
                  49.70     1:40.93 (51.23)                                        
 13 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:49.74    1:40.95 qNATB  
                  48.77     1:40.95 (52.18)                                        
 14 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:38.41    1:42.03 qNATB  
                  47.85     1:42.03 (54.18)                                        
 15 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA              1:46.72    1:43.69 qNATB  
                  49.61     1:43.69 (54.08)                                        
 16 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:43.75    1:45.92 qNATB  
                  50.71     1:45.92 (55.21)                                        
 17 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:50.53    1:46.83 qNATB  
                  50.13     1:46.83 (56.70)                                        
 18 Cason, Syeed L             7 Team Rebel-CA        1:51.78    1:49.94 qNATB  
                  50.75     1:49.94 (59.19)                                        
 19 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:51.67    1:50.55 qNATB  
                  51.37     1:50.55 (59.18)                                        
 20 Thornton, Max M            8 SAND-CA              1:49.01    1:51.00 qNATB  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.69  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                34.79      34.59 NATB   
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                35.73      35.27 NATB   
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 35.68      36.33 NATB   
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 35.63      36.99 NATB   
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                38.48      37.94 NATB   
  6 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 40.09      39.43 NATB   
  7 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          39.81      39.82 NATB   
  8 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                41.21      43.17 NATB   
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                40.60      43.35 NATB   
 -- Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                33.60         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.69  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                33.82      33.60 qNATB  
  2 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA                37.50      34.79 qNATB  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 36.74      35.63 qNATB  
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 36.20      35.68 qNATB  
  5 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                36.08      35.73 qNATB  
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA                39.62      38.48 qNATB  
  7 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          44.53      39.81 qNATB  
  8 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 45.69      40.09 qNATB  
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA                41.99      40.60 qNATB  
 10 Pinter, Brady A            8 LTNV-CA                44.17      41.21 qNATB  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:52.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:10.71    1:13.38 NATB   
                  34.41     1:13.38 (38.97)                                        
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:16.66    1:17.12 NATB   
                  36.65     1:17.12 (40.47)                                        
  3 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               1:18.78    1:18.21 NATB   
                  37.84     1:18.21 (40.37)                                        
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:19.95    1:21.00 NATB   
                  37.72     1:21.00 (43.28)                                        
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:24.72    1:23.29 NATB   
                  39.98     1:23.29 (43.31)                                        
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:34.85    1:33.39 NATB   
                  43.46     1:33.39 (49.93)                                        
  7 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:37.92    1:34.51 NATB   
                  45.22     1:34.51 (49.29)                                        
  8 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:34.59    1:34.53 NATB   
                  41.89     1:34.53 (52.64)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:52.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:12.50    1:10.71 qNATB  
                  33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)                                        
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:20.15    1:16.66 qNATB  
                  36.38     1:16.66 (40.28)                                        
  3 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               1:17.29    1:18.78 qNATB  
                  37.30     1:18.78 (41.48)                                        
  4 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:33.72    1:19.95 qNATB  
                  37.63     1:19.95 (42.32)                                        
  5 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:26.99    1:24.72 qNATB  
                  40.74     1:24.72 (43.98)                                        
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:43.40    1:34.59 qNATB  
                  40.79     1:34.59 (53.80)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:38.74    1:34.85 qNATB  
                  44.38     1:34.85 (50.47)                                        
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:48.38    1:37.92 qNATB  
                  45.41     1:37.92 (52.51)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:39.39  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:11.60    1:10.51 NATB   
                  34.02     1:10.51 (36.49)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:13.17    1:13.67 NATB   
                  33.52     1:13.67 (40.15)                                        
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:14.63    1:14.19 NATB   
                  35.11     1:14.19 (39.08)                                        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.21    1:17.14 NATB   
                  37.08     1:17.14 (40.06)                                        
  5 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:19.48    1:17.89 NATB   
                  36.04     1:17.89 (41.85)                                        
  6 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:20.94    1:20.44 NATB   
                  37.50     1:20.44 (42.94)                                        
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:22.28    1:22.25 NATB   
                  38.32     1:22.25 (43.93)                                        
  8 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:20.03    1:23.63 NATB   
                  39.35     1:23.63 (44.28)                                        
  9 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:22.91    1:24.17 NATB   
                  40.42     1:24.17 (43.75)                                        
 10 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:22.52    1:25.09 NATB   
                  40.37     1:25.09 (44.72)                                        
Consols
 11 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:23.50    1:19.99 NATB   
                  38.43     1:19.99 (41.56)                                        
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:25.43    1:22.17 NATB   
                  37.49     1:22.17 (44.68)                                        
 13 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:27.66    1:26.40 NATB   
                  40.53     1:26.40 (45.87)                                        
 14 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:26.65    1:26.56 NATB   
                  40.70     1:26.56 (45.86)                                        
 15 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:25.87    1:26.57 NATB   
                  41.18     1:26.57 (45.39)                                        
 16 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.07    1:27.15 NATB   
                  41.88     1:27.15 (45.27)                                        
 17 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:27.84    1:27.28 NATB   
                  41.56     1:27.28 (45.72)                                        
 18 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:29.17    1:29.99 NATB   
                  43.17     1:29.99 (46.82)                                        
 19 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:28.58    1:30.23 NATB   
                  43.51     1:30.23 (46.72)                                        
 20 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:29.46    1:35.51 NATB   
                  40.99     1:35.51 (54.52)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:39.39  7-10 NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffmann, Van J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.49    1:11.60 qNATB  
                  33.74     1:11.60 (37.86)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              1:12.07    1:13.17 qNATB  
                  33.27     1:13.17 (39.90)                                        
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:18.41    1:14.63 qNATB  
                  35.54     1:14.63 (39.09)                                        
  4 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:26.99    1:17.21 qNATB  
                  36.96     1:17.21 (40.25)                                        
  5 White, Jack B              9 SAND-CA              1:23.52    1:19.48 qNATB  
                  37.34     1:19.48 (42.14)                                        
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A          9 SAND-CA              1:25.09    1:20.03 qNATB  
                  36.18     1:20.03 (43.85)                                        
  7 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.97    1:20.94 qNATB  
                  37.09     1:20.94 (43.85)                                        
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:24.72    1:22.28 qNATB  
                  40.27     1:22.28 (42.01)                                        
  9 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              1:25.77    1:22.52 qNATB  
                  36.93     1:22.52 (45.59)                                        
 10 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.04    1:22.91 qNATB  
                  41.76     1:22.91 (41.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:26.40    1:23.50 qNATB  
                  40.59     1:23.50 (42.91)                                        
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:23.21    1:25.43 qNATB  
                  39.54     1:25.43 (45.89)                                        
 13 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:28.58    1:25.87 qNATB  
                  41.19     1:25.87 (44.68)                                        
 14 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:26.11    1:26.65 qNATB  
                  40.20     1:26.65 (46.45)                                        
 15 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             1:32.44    1:27.66 qNATB  
                  42.77     1:27.66 (44.89)                                        
 16 Marinovic, Adni           10 SAND-CA              1:32.79    1:27.84 qNATB  
                  41.83     1:27.84 (46.01)                                        
 17 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:30.87    1:28.07 qNATB  
                  43.99     1:28.07 (44.08)                                        
 18 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               1:32.99    1:28.58 qNATB  
                  42.98     1:28.58 (45.60)                                        
 19 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:28.59    1:29.17 qNATB  
                  40.78     1:29.17 (48.39)                                        
 20 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              1:33.98    1:29.46 qNATB  
                  39.80     1:29.46 (49.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    10 BCH-CA               1:34.79    1:31.41 NATB   
                  45.46     1:31.41 (45.95)                                        
 22 Meyer, Kenny M            10 SAND-CA              1:32.10    1:31.60 NATB   
                  42.05     1:31.60 (49.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brewington, Jackson S     10 BLUE-CA              1:39.30    1:38.25 NATB   
                  47.17     1:38.25 (51.08)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:35.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:33.36    2:34.24 NATB   
                  34.28     1:12.15 (37.87)     2:01.16 (49.01)     2:34.24 (33.08)
  2 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               2:46.73    2:46.79 NATB   
                  35.50     1:20.64 (45.14)     2:12.14 (51.50)     2:46.79 (34.65)
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:56.08    2:49.29 NATB   
                  36.74     1:18.11 (41.37)     2:10.17 (52.06)     2:49.29 (39.12)
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              3:00.36    2:55.47 NATB   
                  36.99     1:23.10 (46.11)     2:17.40 (54.30)     2:55.47 (38.07)
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:56.64    2:57.42 NATB   
                  38.68     1:25.53 (46.85)     2:20.25 (54.72)     2:57.42 (37.17)
  6 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             3:06.59    3:01.08 NATB   
                  40.77     1:27.58 (46.81)     2:21.87 (54.29)     3:01.08 (39.21)
  7 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        3:03.07    3:02.00 NATB   
                  41.15     1:24.72 (43.57)     2:20.03 (55.31)     3:02.00 (41.97)
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               3:13.51    3:07.33 NATB   
                  44.66     1:35.52 (50.86)     2:27.47 (51.95)     3:07.33 (39.86)
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              3:15.71    3:12.84 NATB   
                  39.08     1:27.30 (48.22)   2:29.29 (1:01.99)     3:12.84 (43.55)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:35.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlsen, Max R            10 LVSC-CA              2:32.02    2:33.36 qNATB  
                  34.19     1:12.62 (38.43)     2:02.66 (50.04)     2:33.36 (30.70)
  2 Spector, Micah R          10 SAC-AZ               2:48.58    2:46.73 qNATB  
                  36.86     1:21.62 (44.76)     2:11.84 (50.22)     2:46.73 (34.89)
  3 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:59.56    2:56.08 qNATB  
                  38.32     1:22.70 (44.38)     2:16.65 (53.95)     2:56.08 (39.43)
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:54.23    2:56.64 qNATB  
                  38.13     1:23.32 (45.19)     2:17.92 (54.60)     2:56.64 (38.72)
  5 Cardinali, Jacob E        10 LVSC-CA              3:01.02    3:00.36 qNATB  
                  39.20     1:26.38 (47.18)     2:20.77 (54.39)     3:00.36 (39.59)
  6 Young, Christopher M      10 Team Rebel-CA        3:07.75    3:03.07 qNATB  
                  41.42     1:29.20 (47.78)     2:22.31 (53.11)     3:03.07 (40.76)
  7 Mirchev, Victor R         10 Storm-CA             3:13.69    3:06.59 qNATB  
                  43.27     1:31.46 (48.19)     2:26.84 (55.38)     3:06.59 (39.75)
  8 Lenon, Canyon L            9 BCH-CA               3:19.62    3:13.51 qNATB  
                  46.40     1:38.88 (52.48)     2:30.46 (51.58)     3:13.51 (43.05)
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M         9 SAND-CA              3:14.52    3:15.71 qNATB  
                  39.88     1:29.35 (49.47)   2:30.38 (1:01.03)     3:15.71 (45.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:57.87    2:03.15        
     1) White, Jack B 9                 2) Kattau, Caleb J 10             
     3) Meyer, Kenny M 10               4) Hoffmann, Van J 10             
                  31.32     1:01.42 (30.10)     1:34.30 (32.88)     2:03.15 (28.85)
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:09.87    2:06.79        
     1) Lillian, Sammy T 9              2) Cardinali, Jacob E 10          
     3) Malacaman, Carl V 10            4) Carlsen, Max R 10              
                  31.60     1:04.67 (33.07)     1:37.31 (32.64)     2:06.79 (29.48)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:13.48    2:18.72        
     1) Siemiatkowski, Felix R 10       2) Rodrigues, Elonu J 9           
     3) Mamola, Michael S 9             4) Daniels, LeAndre K 10          
                  35.69     1:11.79 (36.10)     1:46.14 (34.35)     2:18.72 (32.58)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:15.69    2:24.31        
     1) Carter, Coleson J 9             2) Phifer, Carson B 9             
     3) Hoffmann, Carter M 9            4) Nazarov, Maksim A 9            
                  38.73     1:12.22 (33.49)     1:50.80 (38.58)     2:24.31 (33.51)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:19.78    2:19.21        
     1) White, Jack B 9                 2) Kattau, Caleb J 10             
     3) Manteufel, Gabriel R 10         4) Hoffmann, Van J 10             
                  35.53     1:16.73 (41.20)     1:50.68 (33.95)     2:19.21 (28.53)
  2 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:29.50    2:24.82        
     1) Carlsen, Max R 10               2) Lillian, Sammy T 9             
     3) Malacaman, Carl V 10            4) Cardinali, Jacob E 10          
                  34.23     1:16.37 (42.14)     1:51.56 (35.19)     2:24.82 (33.26)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:34.07    2:33.58        
     1) Daniels, LeAndre K 10           2) Lenon, Canyon L 9              
     3) Rodrigues, Elonu J 9            4) Siemiatkowski, Felix R 10      
                  38.09     1:23.26 (45.17)     1:59.86 (36.60)     2:33.58 (33.72)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:34.66    2:34.78        
     1) Phifer, Carson B 9              2) Nazarov, Maksim A 9            
     3) Zachariou, Teddy M 9            4) Meyer, Kenny M 10              
                  38.29     1:23.26 (44.97)     1:39.16 (15.90)     2:34.78 (55.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                26.77      26.10 NATB   
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                26.94      26.77 NATB   
  3 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                27.08      27.21 NATB   
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                27.39      27.33 NATB   
  5 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                27.55      27.41 NATB   
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                27.88      27.90 NATB   
  7 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                28.26      28.17 NATB   
  8 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ                 28.07      28.22 NATB   
  9 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                28.80      28.62 NATB   
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA                 29.08      29.23 NATB   
Consols
 11 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA                 29.34      28.69 NATB   
 12 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                30.14      30.27 NATB   
 13 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC           31.14      30.37 NATB   
 14 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                30.37      30.62 NATB   
 15 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                29.94      30.90 NATB   
 16 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                30.52      30.99 NATB   
 17 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                31.11      31.47 NATB   
 18 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                30.94      31.51 NATB   
 19 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                31.38      31.88 NATB   
 20 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                32.47      32.98        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                26.48      26.77 qNATB  
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                26.76      26.94 qNATB  
  3 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                27.57      27.08 qNATB  
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                27.89      27.39 qNATB  
  5 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                27.86      27.55 qNATB  
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                28.35      27.88 qNATB  
  7 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ                 27.97      28.07 qNATB  
  8 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                31.00      28.26 qNATB  
  9 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                29.07      28.80 qNATB  
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA                 28.68      29.08 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA                 30.01      29.34 qNATB  
 12 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                29.99      29.94 qNATB  
 13 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                30.48      30.14 qNATB  
 14 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                31.39      30.37 qNATB  
 15 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                32.28      30.52 qNATB  
 16 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                32.00      30.94 qNATB  
 17 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                30.84      31.11 qNATB  
 18 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC           32.12      31.14 qNATB  
 19 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                32.14      31.38 qNATB  
 20 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                31.84      32.47 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lee, Andre M              11 BCH-CA                 32.30      32.60        
 22 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA                 32.30      33.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                56.53      56.32 NATB   
                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                57.67      58.43 NATB   
                  28.21       58.43 (30.22)                                        
  3 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                58.80      58.47 NATB   
                  28.79       58.47 (29.68)                                        
  4 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                58.49      58.75 NATB   
                  28.35       58.75 (30.40)                                        
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                59.64      59.46 NATB   
                  29.06       59.46 (30.40)                                        
  6 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               1:00.79      59.89 NATB   
                  29.10       59.89 (30.79)                                        
  7 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                59.82    1:00.54 NATB   
                  28.54     1:00.54 (32.00)                                        
  8 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                59.80    1:01.10 NATB   
                  29.68     1:01.10 (31.42)                                        
  9 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                59.62    1:01.60 NATB   
                  29.66     1:01.60 (31.94)                                        
 10 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:00.86    1:01.93 NATB   
                  29.61     1:01.93 (32.32)                                        
Consols
 11 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:03.82    1:03.93 NATB   
                  31.47     1:03.93 (32.46)                                        
 12 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:05.28    1:04.11 NATB   
                  31.52     1:04.11 (32.59)                                        
 13 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:04.74    1:06.02 NATB   
                  32.23     1:06.02 (33.79)                                        
 14 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              1:09.38    1:08.39 NATB   
                  32.97     1:08.39 (35.42)                                        
 15 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:07.90    1:08.78 NATB   
                  32.05     1:08.78 (36.73)                                        
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:09.72    1:11.34        
                  34.29     1:11.34 (37.05)                                        
 17 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:12.43    1:12.01        
                  34.33     1:12.01 (37.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                57.22      56.53 qNATB  
                  27.61       56.53 (28.92)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                57.30      57.67 qNATB  
                  27.72       57.67 (29.95)                                        
  3 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                59.75      58.49 qNATB  
                  27.99       58.49 (30.50)                                        
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                59.33      58.80 qNATB  
                  28.83       58.80 (29.97)                                        
  5 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:00.60      59.62 qNATB  
                  28.77       59.62 (30.85)                                        
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                59.70      59.64 qNATB  
                  29.14       59.64 (30.50)                                        
  7 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA              1:05.81      59.80 qNATB  
                  28.59       59.80 (31.21)                                        
  8 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:00.63      59.82 qNATB  
                  28.48       59.82 (31.34)                                        
  9 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               1:00.21    1:00.79 qNATB  
                  29.09     1:00.79 (31.70)                                        
 10 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:02.48    1:00.86 qNATB  
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:05.76    1:03.78 qNATB  
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)                                        
 12 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:09.07    1:03.82 qNATB  
                  31.37     1:03.82 (32.45)                                        
 13 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:07.44    1:04.74 qNATB  
                  31.20     1:04.74 (33.54)                                        
 14 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:05.17    1:05.28 qNATB  
                  32.22     1:05.28 (33.06)                                        
 15 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:08.67    1:07.90 qNATB  
                  31.63     1:07.90 (36.27)                                        
 16 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA              1:09.37    1:09.38 qNATB  
                  33.45     1:09.38 (35.93)                                        
 17 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:10.82    1:09.72 qNATB  
                  33.64     1:09.72 (36.08)                                        
 18 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:09.25    1:12.43 q      
                  33.69     1:12.43 (38.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              2:07.45    2:05.21 NATB   
                  29.28     1:00.84 (31.56)     1:33.27 (32.43)     2:05.21 (31.94)
  2 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              2:09.60    2:08.12 NATB   
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)     1:34.90 (33.27)     2:08.12 (33.22)
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:08.87    2:09.34 NATB   
                  29.50     1:01.11 (31.61)     1:34.79 (33.68)     2:09.34 (34.55)
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:13.50    2:10.30 NATB   
                  30.16     1:03.08 (32.92)     1:37.25 (34.17)     2:10.30 (33.05)
  5 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA              2:15.63    2:11.64 NATB   
                  29.47     1:02.90 (33.43)     1:37.70 (34.80)     2:11.64 (33.94)
  6 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               2:12.74    2:13.21 NATB   
                  30.18     1:04.29 (34.11)     1:38.96 (34.67)     2:13.21 (34.25)
  7 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA               2:15.00    2:14.25 NATB   
                  30.24     1:04.71 (34.47)     1:40.38 (35.67)     2:14.25 (33.87)
  8 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               2:17.31    2:16.02 NATB   
                  31.53     1:07.24 (35.71)     1:42.50 (35.26)     2:16.02 (33.52)
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              2:21.01    2:20.95 NATB   
                  33.17     1:09.19 (36.02)     1:45.66 (36.47)     2:20.95 (35.29)
 10 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              2:17.42    2:31.62 NATB   
                  30.65     1:08.89 (38.24)     1:50.11 (41.22)     2:31.62 (41.51)
Consols
 11 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               2:22.65    2:22.09 NATB   
                  31.45     1:07.42 (35.97)     1:45.10 (37.68)     2:22.09 (36.99)
 12 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         2:30.05    2:23.88 NATB   
                  32.28     1:09.85 (37.57)     1:48.38 (38.53)     2:23.88 (35.50)
 13 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:28.66    2:26.30 NATB   
                  34.14     1:11.28 (37.14)     1:49.67 (38.39)     2:26.30 (36.63)
 14 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:25.20    2:26.36 NATB   
                  33.02     1:10.58 (37.56)     1:50.27 (39.69)     2:26.36 (36.09)
 15 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              2:26.92    2:26.83 NATB   
                  33.89     1:12.19 (38.30)     1:50.75 (38.56)     2:26.83 (36.08)
 16 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              2:27.71    2:28.29 NATB   
                  33.23     1:11.47 (38.24)     1:50.81 (39.34)     2:28.29 (37.48)
 17 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              2:33.10    2:30.55 NATB   
                  33.08     1:11.92 (38.84)     1:52.49 (40.57)     2:30.55 (38.06)
 18 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              2:31.59    2:32.80 NATB   
                  34.32     1:13.47 (39.15)     1:53.65 (40.18)     2:32.80 (39.15)
 19 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              2:35.03    2:55.62        
                  35.30     1:21.73 (46.43)     2:08.95 (47.22)     2:55.62 (46.67)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              2:09.68    2:07.45 qNATB  
                  29.09     1:01.12 (32.03)     1:34.80 (33.68)     2:07.45 (32.65)
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:08.80    2:08.87 qNATB  
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)     1:35.33 (33.75)     2:08.87 (33.54)
  3 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              2:14.79    2:09.60 qNATB  
                  29.81     1:02.87 (33.06)     1:36.25 (33.38)     2:09.60 (33.35)
  4 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               2:10.27    2:12.74 qNATB  
                  30.08     1:04.53 (34.45)     1:39.65 (35.12)     2:12.74 (33.09)
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:15.12    2:13.50 qNATB  
                  30.83     1:05.11 (34.28)     1:39.61 (34.50)     2:13.50 (33.89)
  6 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA               2:15.80    2:15.00 qNATB  
                  30.81     1:05.39 (34.58)     1:41.50 (36.11)     2:15.00 (33.50)
  7 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA              2:27.84    2:15.63 qNATB  
                  31.22     1:07.29 (36.07)     1:44.20 (36.91)     2:15.63 (31.43)
  8 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               2:18.18    2:17.31 qNATB  
                  31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)     1:42.65 (35.54)     2:17.31 (34.66)
  9 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              2:25.77    2:17.42 qNATB  
                  30.59     1:06.50 (35.91)     1:43.08 (36.58)     2:17.42 (34.34)
 10 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              2:21.13    2:21.01 qNATB  
                  33.36     1:09.14 (35.78)     1:46.03 (36.89)     2:21.01 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               2:22.44    2:22.65 qNATB  
                  31.43     1:08.26 (36.83)     1:46.38 (38.12)     2:22.65 (36.27)
 12 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:28.29    2:25.20 qNATB  
                  33.01     1:09.94 (36.93)     1:48.57 (38.63)     2:25.20 (36.63)
 13 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              2:27.86    2:26.92 qNATB  
                  33.70     1:12.11 (38.41)     1:50.40 (38.29)     2:26.92 (36.52)
 14 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              2:22.26    2:27.71 qNATB  
                  31.88     1:09.89 (38.01)     1:49.91 (40.02)     2:27.71 (37.80)
 15 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:27.04    2:28.66 qNATB  
                  34.13     1:11.87 (37.74)     1:51.02 (39.15)     2:28.66 (37.64)
 16 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         2:33.03    2:30.05 qNATB  
                  33.44     1:11.71 (38.27)     1:51.66 (39.95)     2:30.05 (38.39)
 17 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              2:32.69    2:31.59 qNATB  
                  33.37     1:11.75 (38.38)     1:51.94 (40.19)     2:31.59 (39.65)
 18 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              2:31.94    2:33.10 qNATB  
                  33.93     1:13.50 (39.57)     1:55.89 (42.39)     2:33.10 (37.21)
 19 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              2:32.04    2:35.03 qNATB  
                  33.00     1:13.20 (40.20)     1:55.37 (42.17)     2:35.03 (39.66)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:57.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              5:36.94    5:32.65 NATB   
                  30.81     1:04.46 (33.65)     1:38.63 (34.17)     2:12.93 (34.30)
        2:47.29 (34.36)     3:21.21 (33.92)     3:55.15 (33.94)     4:28.70 (33.55)
        5:01.91 (33.21)     5:32.65 (30.74)                                        
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              5:47.63    5:37.92 NATB   
                  29.95     1:03.45 (33.50)     1:37.64 (34.19)     2:12.19 (34.55)
        2:46.39 (34.20)     3:21.30 (34.91)     3:56.09 (34.79)     4:30.22 (34.13)
        5:05.48 (35.26)     5:37.92 (32.44)                                        
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               5:54.43    5:44.03 NATB   
                  30.65     1:04.76 (34.11)     1:39.58 (34.82)     2:14.53 (34.95)
        2:49.51 (34.98)     3:24.63 (35.12)     3:59.82 (35.19)     4:35.17 (35.35)
        5:09.94 (34.77)     5:44.03 (34.09)                                        
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              5:52.85    5:47.99 NATB   
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)     1:38.43 (34.22)     2:13.18 (34.75)
        2:48.57 (35.39)     3:24.28 (35.71)     4:00.04 (35.76)     4:36.93 (36.89)
        5:13.01 (36.08)     5:47.99 (34.98)                                        
  5 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               5:59.23    5:57.65 NATB   
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)     1:45.01 (36.80)     2:21.36 (36.35)
        2:57.98 (36.62)     3:33.96 (35.98)     4:10.36 (36.40)     4:46.84 (36.48)
        5:23.11 (36.27)     5:57.65 (34.54)                                        
  6 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              6:14.50    5:58.35 NATB   
                  32.38     1:08.96 (36.58)     1:46.67 (37.71)     2:23.18 (36.51)
        2:59.51 (36.33)     3:34.51 (35.00)     4:12.01 (37.50)     4:48.86 (36.85)
        5:24.58 (35.72)     5:58.35 (33.77)                                        
  7 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              6:08.50    5:58.78 NATB   
                  32.24     1:07.98 (35.74)     1:44.52 (36.54)     2:21.25 (36.73)
        2:58.17 (36.92)     3:35.12 (36.95)     4:12.40 (37.28)     4:49.16 (36.76)
        5:25.32 (36.16)     5:58.78 (33.46)                                        
  8 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         6:30.93    6:21.66 NATB   
                  33.82     1:12.34 (38.52)     1:52.41 (40.07)     2:32.85 (40.44)
        3:11.32 (38.47)     3:50.97 (39.65)     4:29.77 (38.80)     5:08.56 (38.79)
        5:46.65 (38.09)     6:21.66 (35.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                31.89      31.59 NATB   
  2 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA                31.96      31.61 NATB   
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                32.30      32.03 NATB   
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                33.00      32.61 NATB   
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                34.09      33.84 NATB   
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                34.11      33.96 NATB   
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                35.75      35.53 NATB   
  8 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                36.70      35.69 NATB   
  9 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                35.35      36.02 NATB   
 10 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                36.53      36.88 NATB   
Consols
 11 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA                36.74      36.31 NATB   
 12 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                38.16      37.84 NATB   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                32.48      31.89 qNATB  
  2 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA                32.44      31.96 qNATB  
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                33.31      32.30 qNATB  
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                36.26      33.00 qNATB  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                33.41      34.09 qNATB  
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                33.65      34.11 qNATB  
  7 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                36.58      35.35 qNATB  
  8 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA                34.33      35.75 qNATB  
  9 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                37.16      36.53 qNATB  
 10 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                37.88      36.70 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA                36.49      36.74 qNATB  
 12 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                36.66      38.16 qNATB  
 -- Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA                 34.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:08.76    1:06.64 NATB   
                  33.03     1:06.64 (33.61)                                        
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:08.72    1:07.81 NATB   
                  32.74     1:07.81 (35.07)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               1:11.27    1:09.41 NATB   
                  34.25     1:09.41 (35.16)                                        
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:11.41    1:10.07 NATB   
                  34.44     1:10.07 (35.63)                                        
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:13.93    1:13.34 NATB   
                  35.74     1:13.34 (37.60)                                        
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:15.39    1:14.32 NATB   
                  36.02     1:14.32 (38.30)                                        
  7 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:15.78    1:16.45 NATB   
                  36.58     1:16.45 (39.87)                                        
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:15.50    1:16.70 NATB   
                  37.67     1:16.70 (39.03)                                        
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:17.82    1:19.07 NATB   
                  40.03     1:19.07 (39.04)                                        
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:18.54    1:20.24 NATB   
                  38.18     1:20.24 (42.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:08.70    1:08.72 qNATB  
                  33.59     1:08.72 (35.13)                                        
  2 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:08.83    1:08.76 qNATB  
                  33.55     1:08.76 (35.21)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               1:11.59    1:11.27 qNATB  
                  34.87     1:11.27 (36.40)                                        
  4 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:12.69    1:11.41 qNATB  
                  34.77     1:11.41 (36.64)                                        
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:16.23    1:13.93 qNATB  
                  35.85     1:13.93 (38.08)                                        
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:14.90    1:15.39 qNATB  
                  36.02     1:15.39 (39.37)                                        
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:18.59    1:15.50 qNATB  
                  36.74     1:15.50 (38.76)                                        
  8 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:13.02    1:15.78 qNATB  
                  35.64     1:15.78 (40.14)                                        
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:19.45    1:17.82 qNATB  
                  38.37     1:17.82 (39.45)                                        
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:22.06    1:18.54 qNATB  
                  37.01     1:18.54 (41.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:20.42    1:21.56 qNATB  
                  40.01     1:21.56 (41.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                34.17      34.56 NATB   
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                35.93      35.69 NATB   
  2 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA                36.28      35.69 NATB   
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                36.23      36.24 NATB   
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                36.75      37.03 NATB   
  6 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                39.28      38.22 NATB   
  7 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA                 39.19      38.65 NATB   
  8 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA                 38.37      38.76 NATB   
  9 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                39.64      39.75 NATB   
 10 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA                 39.62      40.47 NATB   
Consols
 11 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                40.24      37.80 NATB   
 12 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                41.10      39.88 NATB   
 13 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                42.28      40.45 NATB   
 14 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                40.24      40.80 NATB   
 15 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.41      41.41 NATB   
 -- Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                40.51         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                33.44      34.17 qNATB  
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                36.76      35.93 qNATB  
  3 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                36.47      36.23 qNATB  
  4 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA                37.30      36.28 qNATB  
  5 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA                38.96      36.75 qNATB  
  6 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA                 40.06      38.37 qNATB  
  7 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA                 38.02      39.19 qNATB  
  8 Paton, Andrew J           12 SAND-CA                41.25      39.28 qNATB  
  9 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA                 40.10      39.62 qNATB  
 10 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                39.46      39.64 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                41.25      40.24 qNATB  
 11 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA                40.18      40.24 qNATB  
 13 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                40.61      40.51 qNATB  
 14 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                42.41      41.10 qNATB  
 15 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA                41.22      41.41 qNATB  
 16 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                39.50      42.28 qNATB  
 17 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA                 39.77      42.66 qNATB  
 18 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA                 41.92      43.84 q      
 -- Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                41.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:16.65    1:15.21 NATB   
                  35.05     1:15.21 (40.16)                                        
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:16.43    1:15.94 NATB   
                  36.47     1:15.94 (39.47)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:17.51    1:17.08 NATB   
                  36.68     1:17.08 (40.40)                                        
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              1:19.44    1:19.20 NATB   
                  38.52     1:19.20 (40.68)                                        
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:18.11    1:20.65 NATB   
                  37.56     1:20.65 (43.09)                                        
  6 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA               1:23.90    1:22.60 NATB   
                  39.35     1:22.60 (43.25)                                        
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:24.26    1:22.75 NATB   
                  39.55     1:22.75 (43.20)                                        
  8 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               1:24.60    1:22.82 NATB   
                  39.48     1:22.82 (43.34)                                        
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:24.05    1:23.06 NATB   
                  40.17     1:23.06 (42.89)                                        
 10 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:24.36    1:24.57 NATB   
                  39.46     1:24.57 (45.11)                                        
Consols
 11 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         1:27.23    1:25.04 NATB   
                  40.34     1:25.04 (44.70)                                        
 12 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:28.38    1:25.29 NATB   
                  40.09     1:25.29 (45.20)                                        
 13 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:28.96    1:25.36 NATB   
                  41.74     1:25.36 (43.62)                                        
 14 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:27.46    1:26.44 NATB   
                  41.73     1:26.44 (44.71)                                        
 15 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:26.54    1:27.16 NATB   
                  41.62     1:27.16 (45.54)                                        
 16 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:28.04    1:28.78 NATB   
                  41.95     1:28.78 (46.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:18.27    1:16.43 qNATB  
                  36.89     1:16.43 (39.54)                                        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:13.67    1:16.65 qNATB  
                  37.32     1:16.65 (39.33)                                        
  3 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:19.46    1:17.51 qNATB  
                  37.45     1:17.51 (40.06)                                        
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:22.56    1:18.11 qNATB  
                  36.89     1:18.11 (41.22)                                        
  5 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              1:18.94    1:19.44 qNATB  
                  38.17     1:19.44 (41.27)                                        
  6 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA               1:27.00    1:23.90 qNATB  
                  39.57     1:23.90 (44.33)                                        
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:22.91    1:24.05 qNATB  
                  40.36     1:24.05 (43.69)                                        
  8 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:29.61    1:24.26 qNATB  
                  40.58     1:24.26 (43.68)                                        
  9 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:25.18    1:24.36 qNATB  
                  39.40     1:24.36 (44.96)                                        
 10 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               1:23.22    1:24.60 qNATB  
                  39.86     1:24.60 (44.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:27.80    1:26.54 qNATB  
                  41.64     1:26.54 (44.90)                                        
 12 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         1:30.92    1:27.23 qNATB  
                  42.72     1:27.23 (44.51)                                        
 13 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:31.50    1:27.46 qNATB  
                  41.69     1:27.46 (45.77)                                        
 14 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              1:28.06    1:28.04 qNATB  
                  41.88     1:28.04 (46.16)                                        
 15 Man, Antonio W            11 BCH-CA               1:28.16    1:28.29 qNATB  
                  43.37     1:28.29 (44.92)                                        
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:26.48    1:28.38 qNATB  
                  41.37     1:28.38 (47.01)                                        
 17 Sirhan, Joseph J          11 BCH-CA               1:31.35    1:28.96 qNATB  
                  42.29     1:28.96 (46.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                30.02      29.09 NATB   
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                30.11      30.03 NATB   
  3 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                29.86      30.05 NATB   
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                30.83      31.23 NATB   
  5 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                31.56      31.82 NATB   
  6 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                32.16      32.04 NATB   
  7 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA                 31.64      32.10 NATB   
  8 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                31.93      32.41 NATB   
  9 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ                 32.87      32.84 NATB   
 10 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                34.05      33.75 NATB   
Consols
 11 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                34.30      33.51 NATB   
 12 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA                35.81      34.14 NATB   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                32.23      29.86 qNATB  
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                30.77      30.02 qNATB  
  3 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA                30.15      30.11 qNATB  
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                31.57      30.83 qNATB  
  5 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                31.09      31.56 qNATB  
  6 Harms, Logan J            12 BCH-CA                 32.76      31.64 qNATB  
  7 Friedmann, Ray S          12 LTNV-CA                35.06      31.93 qNATB  
  8 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                33.29      32.16 qNATB  
  9 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ                 32.85      32.87 qNATB  
 10 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                33.41      34.05 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA                34.31      34.30 qNATB  
 12 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA                34.37      35.81 qNATB  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:06.53    1:06.29 NATB   
                  30.64     1:06.29 (35.65)                                        
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:08.46    1:06.44 NATB   
                  32.11     1:06.44 (34.33)                                        
  3 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              1:08.82    1:06.86 NATB   
                  32.66     1:06.86 (34.20)                                        
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:08.24    1:07.76 NATB   
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)                                        
  5 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               1:10.44    1:10.39 NATB   
                  33.68     1:10.39 (36.71)                                        
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:13.32    1:12.26 NATB   
                  33.50     1:12.26 (38.76)                                        
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:13.70    1:12.82 NATB   
                  35.58     1:12.82 (37.24)                                        
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:14.67    1:16.03 NATB   
                  35.87     1:16.03 (40.16)                                        
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:18.63    1:18.26 NATB   
                  37.17     1:18.26 (41.09)                                        
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:21.35    1:21.16 NATB   
                  37.84     1:21.16 (43.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:05.12    1:06.53 qNATB  
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)                                        
  2 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:09.72    1:08.24 qNATB  
                  32.44     1:08.24 (35.80)                                        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:09.43    1:08.46 qNATB  
                  33.08     1:08.46 (35.38)                                        
  4 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              1:08.26    1:08.82 qNATB  
                  33.16     1:08.82 (35.66)                                        
  5 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               1:13.33    1:10.44 qNATB  
                  33.27     1:10.44 (37.17)                                        
  6 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:12.24    1:13.32 qNATB  
                  34.63     1:13.32 (38.69)                                        
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:13.70 qNATB  
                  35.25     1:13.70 (38.45)                                        
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:14.05    1:14.67 qNATB  
                  34.64     1:14.67 (40.03)                                        
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:15.55    1:18.63 qNATB  
                  36.34     1:18.63 (42.29)                                        
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:20.45    1:21.35 qNATB  
                  36.49     1:21.35 (44.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:06.94    1:06.90 NATB   
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:08.10    1:07.24 NATB   
                  31.01     1:07.24 (36.23)                                        
  3 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              1:08.77    1:08.17 NATB   
                  31.18     1:08.17 (36.99)                                        
  4 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:08.73    1:08.19 NATB   
                  32.88     1:08.19 (35.31)                                        
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:08.51    1:08.45 NATB   
                  32.57     1:08.45 (35.88)                                        
  6 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:07.35    1:11.12 NATB   
                  32.21     1:11.12 (38.91)                                        
  7 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:12.29    1:12.76 NATB   
                  34.68     1:12.76 (38.08)                                        
  8 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:12.26    1:12.80 NATB   
                  33.74     1:12.80 (39.06)                                        
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:13.80    1:14.64 NATB   
                  35.74     1:14.64 (38.90)                                        
 10 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:14.27    1:16.78 NATB   
                  34.91     1:16.78 (41.87)                                        
Consols
 11 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               1:15.06    1:13.60 NATB   
                  34.36     1:13.60 (39.24)                                        
 12 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:15.86    1:15.98 NATB   
                  36.22     1:15.98 (39.76)                                        
 13 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         1:16.65    1:16.26 NATB   
                  36.99     1:16.26 (39.27)                                        
 14 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:17.58    1:16.70 NATB   
                  37.74     1:16.70 (38.96)                                        
 15 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:18.52    1:17.86 NATB   
                  37.79     1:17.86 (40.07)                                        
 16 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:17.49    1:20.25 NATB   
                  38.13     1:20.25 (42.12)                                        
 17 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:18.85    1:20.50 NATB   
                  38.88     1:20.50 (41.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:08.51    1:06.94 qNATB  
                  32.57     1:06.94 (34.37)                                        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             12 SAND-CA              1:08.28    1:07.35 qNATB  
                  31.20     1:07.35 (36.15)                                        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:06.14    1:08.10 qNATB  
                  31.05     1:08.10 (37.05)                                        
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:11.90    1:08.51 qNATB  
                  32.57     1:08.51 (35.94)                                        
  5 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:08.98    1:08.73 qNATB  
                  32.16     1:08.73 (36.57)                                        
  6 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              1:12.94    1:08.77 qNATB  
                  31.23     1:08.77 (37.54)                                        
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:14.31    1:12.26 qNATB  
                  33.95     1:12.26 (38.31)                                        
  8 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:17.88    1:12.29 qNATB  
                  33.69     1:12.29 (38.60)                                        
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              1:13.90    1:13.80 qNATB  
                  34.15     1:13.80 (39.65)                                        
 10 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:17.13    1:14.27 qNATB  
                  34.29     1:14.27 (39.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thom, Brady M             11 LVSC-CA              1:17.17    1:15.01 qNATB  
                  35.11     1:15.01 (39.90)                                        
 12 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               1:12.23    1:15.06 qNATB  
                  35.34     1:15.06 (39.72)                                        
 13 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:17.21    1:15.86 qNATB  
                  36.08     1:15.86 (39.78)                                        
 14 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         1:18.92    1:16.65 qNATB  
                  37.16     1:16.65 (39.49)                                        
 15 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              1:16.57    1:17.49 qNATB  
                  36.79     1:17.49 (40.70)                                        
 16 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:17.72    1:17.58 qNATB  
                  38.65     1:17.58 (38.93)                                        
 17 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              1:19.39    1:18.52 qNATB  
                  37.49     1:18.52 (41.03)                                        
 18 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:19.97    1:18.85 qNATB  
                  38.34     1:18.85 (40.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              2:21.36    2:18.75 NATB   
                  31.99     1:06.51 (34.52)     1:47.57 (41.06)     2:18.75 (31.18)
  2 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              2:24.65    2:23.50 NATB   
                  32.59     1:08.42 (35.83)     1:52.09 (43.67)     2:23.50 (31.41)
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:24.67    2:23.76 NATB   
                  30.85     1:07.43 (36.58)     1:51.78 (44.35)     2:23.76 (31.98)
  4 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:27.51    2:25.57 NATB   
                  33.24     1:12.62 (39.38)     1:55.08 (42.46)     2:25.57 (30.49)
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:30.19    2:26.93 NATB   
                  31.17     1:08.28 (37.11)     1:54.69 (46.41)     2:26.93 (32.24)
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              2:29.00    2:28.23 NATB   
                  32.72     1:11.24 (38.52)     1:54.20 (42.96)     2:28.23 (34.03)
  7 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               2:36.32    2:29.54 NATB   
                  33.54     1:12.68 (39.14)     1:55.74 (43.06)     2:29.54 (33.80)
  8 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:33.88    2:30.66 NATB   
                  34.17     1:12.46 (38.29)     1:57.44 (44.98)     2:30.66 (33.22)
  9 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               2:39.15    2:31.98 NATB   
                  33.11     1:12.44 (39.33)     2:00.36 (47.92)     2:31.98 (31.62)
 10 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:37.76    2:34.67 NATB   
                  34.44     1:15.14 (40.70)     2:00.36 (45.22)     2:34.67 (34.31)
Consols
 11 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:42.86    2:41.29 NATB   
                  36.51     1:17.52 (41.01)     2:07.12 (49.60)     2:41.29 (34.17)
 12 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         2:42.81    2:44.37 NATB   
                  37.70     1:19.86 (42.16)     2:08.66 (48.80)     2:44.37 (35.71)
 13 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              2:45.24    2:44.88 NATB   
                  37.76     1:18.21 (40.45)   2:43.56 (1:25.35)      2:44.88 (1.32)
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:48.65    2:46.36 NATB   
                  38.71     1:23.27 (44.56)     2:10.36 (47.09)     2:46.36 (36.00)
 15 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              2:45.29    2:46.71 NATB   
                  38.05     1:22.88 (44.83)     2:09.58 (46.70)     2:46.71 (37.13)
 16 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              2:51.55    2:47.77 NATB   
                  37.24     1:21.30 (44.06)     2:09.58 (48.28)     2:47.77 (38.19)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              2:19.28    2:21.36 qNATB  
                  32.39     1:07.10 (34.71)     1:49.39 (42.29)     2:21.36 (31.97)
  2 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              2:30.39    2:24.65 qNATB  
                  32.56     1:06.93 (34.37)     1:52.91 (45.98)     2:24.65 (31.74)
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:25.50    2:24.67 qNATB  
                  30.20     1:06.95 (36.75)     1:52.27 (45.32)     2:24.67 (32.40)
  4 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:29.26    2:27.51 qNATB  
                  32.27     1:09.76 (37.49)     1:54.88 (45.12)     2:27.51 (32.63)
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              2:31.25    2:29.00 qNATB  
                  32.58     1:11.23 (38.65)     1:54.25 (43.02)     2:29.00 (34.75)
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:32.79    2:30.19 qNATB  
                  31.58     1:10.41 (38.83)     1:57.25 (46.84)     2:30.19 (32.94)
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:36.02    2:33.88 qNATB  
                  34.30     1:14.30 (40.00)     1:59.71 (45.41)     2:33.88 (34.17)
  8 Wakefield, Trent M        12 BCH-CA               2:33.97    2:36.32 qNATB  
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)     2:01.13 (46.43)     2:36.32 (35.19)
  9 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:38.16    2:37.76 qNATB  
                  34.95     1:16.61 (41.66)     2:02.71 (46.10)     2:37.76 (35.05)
 10 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ               2:36.95    2:39.15 qNATB  
                  34.23     1:17.10 (42.87)     2:07.37 (50.27)     2:39.15 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         2:53.30    2:42.81 qNATB  
                  37.36     1:19.71 (42.35)     2:08.08 (48.37)     2:42.81 (34.73)
 12 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:40.18    2:42.86 qNATB  
                  36.45                             2:07.12 ( )     2:42.86 (35.74)
 13 Lam, Bryce Q              11 SAND-CA              2:44.96    2:45.24 qNATB  
                  35.63     1:16.67 (41.04)     2:06.13 (49.46)     2:45.24 (39.11)
 14 Younk, Mason J            11 BLUE-CA              2:52.01    2:45.29 qNATB  
                  37.16     1:21.81 (44.65)     2:07.86 (46.05)     2:45.29 (37.43)
 15 Cavallo, Matthew S        11 LVSC-CA              2:47.22    2:48.65 qNATB  
                  37.31     1:23.13 (45.82)     2:10.24 (47.11)     2:48.65 (38.41)
 16 Dawkins, Michael J        11 SAND-CA              2:48.38    2:51.55 qNATB  
                  37.72     1:21.67 (43.95)     2:11.61 (49.94)     2:51.55 (39.94)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:49.48    1:48.81        
     1) Kim, Jayden J 12                2) Ellis, Luke D 11               
     3) Malmquist, Jesse 11             4) Singhal, Shivansh 12           
                  26.94       54.29 (27.35)     1:21.60 (27.31)     1:48.81 (27.21)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:58.73    1:57.26        
     1) Imasa, Jacob B 11               2) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 11       
     3) Clinton, Riley G 12             4) Lam, Bryce Q 11                
                  29.03       57.90 (28.87)     1:28.47 (30.57)     1:57.26 (28.79)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:59.76    1:58.90        
     1) Wakefield, Trent M 12           2) Harms, Logan J 12              
     3) Lee, Andre M 11                 4) Cooper, Andrew T 12            
                  30.31     1:06.36 (36.05)     1:31.22 (24.86)     1:58.90 (27.68)
  4 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:59.42    2:01.24        
     1) Carlsen, Owen R 12              2) Wigg, Alex J 12                
     3) Cavallo, Matthew S 11           4) Burgonio, Brandon M 11         
                  27.14       59.16 (32.02)     1:31.38 (32.22)     2:01.24 (29.86)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.24    2:01.71        
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 12            2) Kim, Jayden J 12               
     3) Daniels-Hejna, Cade A 11        4) Ellis, Luke D 11               
                  29.40     1:04.59 (35.19)     1:34.75 (30.16)     2:01.71 (26.96)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:12.67    2:12.16        
     1) Imasa, Jacob B 11               2) Lam, Bryce Q 11                
     3) Clinton, Riley G 12             4) Malmquist, Jesse 11            
                  33.89     1:10.92 (37.03)     1:43.89 (32.97)     2:12.16 (28.27)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:14.66    2:19.43        
     1) Wakefield, Trent M 12           2) Woodward, Parker R 12          
     3) Cooper, Andrew T 12             4) Sirhan, Joseph J 11            
                  33.58     1:17.11 (43.53)     1:49.70 (32.59)     2:19.43 (29.73)
 -- Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       2:13.33         DQ        
     1) Carlsen, Owen R 12              2) Wigg, Alex J 12                
     3) Burgonio, Brandon M 11          4) Thom, Brady M 11               
                  32.23     1:11.42 (39.19)     1:45.00 (33.58)          DQ (28.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:40.21    1:40.05        
     1) Grover, Bryce S 14              2) Miller, Thomas C 13            
     3) Park, Roy T 14                  4) Barrieault, Brice H 14         
                  25.03       50.09 (25.06)     1:15.98 (25.89)     1:40.05 (24.07)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:45.81    1:46.14        
     1) Marshall, Kai L 14              2) Clark, Charlie D 13            
     3) Nikoloff, Daniel 14             4) Wong, Nicholas 14              
                  26.42       53.45 (27.03)     1:19.88 (26.43)     1:46.14 (26.26)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:50.91    1:53.46        
     1) Alvarez, Jonathan A 13          2) Landrus, Blake C 13            
     3) Hale, Elijah C 14               4) Bauman, Devin R 14             
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)     1:27.99 (29.45)     1:53.46 (25.47)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:57.08    1:53.79        
     1) Mortenson, Ryan J 14            2) Miller, Thomas C 13            
     3) Bauman, Devin R 14              4) Barrieault, Brice H 14         
                  29.05     1:01.92 (32.87)     1:29.34 (27.42)     1:53.79 (24.45)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:59.93    1:58.98        
     1) Nikoloff, Daniel 14             2) Wong, Nicholas 14              
     3) Marshall, Kai L 14              4) Clark, Charlie D 13            
                  29.80     1:03.74 (33.94)     1:32.67 (28.93)     1:58.98 (26.31)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:09.16    2:05.17        
     1) Grover, Bryce S 14              2) Alvarez, Jonathan A 13         
     3) Hale, Elijah C 14               4) Park, Roy T 14                 
                  29.29     1:05.54 (36.25)     1:39.23 (33.69)     2:05.17 (25.94)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA                23.66      23.80 NATB   
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                24.35      24.12 NATB   
  3 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                24.32      24.54 NATB   
  4 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA                24.99      25.20 NATB   
  5 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ                 25.68      25.34 NATB   
  6 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                25.10      25.51 NATB   
  7 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                25.40      25.52 NATB   
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                25.41      25.67 NATB   
  9 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ                 25.66      25.71 NATB   
 10 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 26.19      26.11 NATB   
Consols
 11 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          26.43      26.10 NATB   
 12 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                26.23      26.17 NATB   
 13 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA          26.71      26.32 NATB   
 14 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                26.26      26.43 NATB   
 15 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 26.31      26.52 NATB   
 16 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA                 26.67      26.60 NATB   
 17 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                26.82      27.17 NATB   
 18 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 27.41      27.26 NATB   
 19 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA                27.49      27.52 NATB   
 20 Ferris, Jake              14 LTNV-CA                27.54      28.53 NATB   
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA                23.84      23.66 qNATB  
  2 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                25.16      24.32 qNATB  
  3 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                24.38      24.35 qNATB  
  4 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC           24.49      24.46 qNATB  
  5 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA                25.48      24.99 qNATB  
  6 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                25.83      25.10 qNATB  
  7 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                25.38      25.40 qNATB  
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                25.12      25.41 qNATB  
  9 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ                 26.08      25.66 qNATB  
 10 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ                 25.42      25.68 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 26.08      26.19 qNATB  
 12 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA                25.97      26.23 qNATB  
 13 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                26.12      26.26 qNATB  
 14 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 27.04      26.31 qNATB  
 15 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          26.93      26.43 qNATB  
 16 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA                 26.29      26.67 qNATB  
 17 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA          26.53      26.71 qNATB  
 18 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                27.76      26.82 qNATB  
 19 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA                26.44      26.90 qNATB  
 20 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                27.69      27.30 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 26.40      27.41 NATB   
 22 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA                27.31      27.49 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ferris, Jake              14 LTNV-CA                28.54      27.54 NATB   
 24 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ                 27.27      27.60 NATB   
 25 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA          28.65      28.18 NATB   
 26 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA             28.38      28.64 NATB   
 27 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA                29.61      28.87 NATB   
 28 Loh, Julian H             13 BCH-CA                 29.82      29.37 NATB   
 29 Landrus, Blake C          13 SAND-CA                29.97      29.94 NATB   
 30 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA                29.98      31.01        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                53.45      52.08 NATB   
                  25.30       52.08 (26.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA                53.75      52.30 NATB   
                  25.58       52.30 (26.72)                                        
  3 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                53.21      52.85 NATB   
                  25.14       52.85 (27.71)                                        
  4 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC           53.64      54.34 NATB   
                  25.84       54.34 (28.50)                                        
  5 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA                55.04      54.57 NATB   
                  26.67       54.57 (27.90)                                        
  6 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                55.74      54.88 NATB   
                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)                                        
  7 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          56.39      55.23 NATB   
                  26.91       55.23 (28.32)                                        
  8 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                56.30      55.66 NATB   
                  26.65       55.66 (29.01)                                        
  9 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ                 55.40      55.71 NATB   
                  26.68       55.71 (29.03)                                        
 10 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                55.12      56.35 NATB   
                  26.91       56.35 (29.44)                                        
Consols
 11 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                57.03      55.71 NATB   
                  27.43       55.71 (28.28)                                        
 12 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA          58.07      57.19 NATB   
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)                                        
 13 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA          58.95      57.62 NATB   
                  28.05       57.62 (29.57)                                        
 14 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA                 58.19      57.80 NATB   
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)                                        
 15 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                58.46      57.90 NATB   
                  28.12       57.90 (29.78)                                        
 16 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                58.05      57.97 NATB   
                  27.22       57.97 (30.75)                                        
 16 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 58.63      57.97 NATB   
                  27.71       57.97 (30.26)                                        
 18 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA          58.60      58.47 NATB   
                  28.35       58.47 (30.12)                                        
 19 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ                 59.11      59.90 NATB   
                  28.51       59.90 (31.39)                                        
 20 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:00.05    1:01.90 NATB   
                  30.22     1:01.90 (31.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA                55.22      53.21 qNATB  
                  25.55       53.21 (27.66)                                        
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                53.10      53.45 qNATB  
                  25.90       53.45 (27.55)                                        
  3 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC           53.66      53.64 qNATB  
                  25.43       53.64 (28.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA                53.46      53.75 qNATB  
                  26.22       53.75 (27.53)                                        
  5 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA                56.85      55.04 qNATB  
                  27.09       55.04 (27.95)                                        
  6 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA                54.98      55.12 qNATB  
                  26.65       55.12 (28.47)                                        
  7 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ                 54.79      55.40 qNATB  
                  27.00       55.40 (28.40)                                        
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                55.92      55.74 qNATB  
                  27.11       55.74 (28.63)                                        
  9 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ                 56.58      56.23 qNATB  
                  26.97       56.23 (29.26)                                        
 10 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                56.70      56.30 qNATB  
                  26.68       56.30 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA          56.75      56.39 qNATB  
                  27.41       56.39 (28.98)                                        
 12 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA                57.87      57.03 qNATB  
                  27.78       57.03 (29.25)                                        
 13 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA                58.04      58.05 qNATB  
                  27.29       58.05 (30.76)                                        
 14 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA          58.11      58.07 qNATB  
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)                                        
 15 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA                 58.20      58.19 qNATB  
                  28.11       58.19 (30.08)                                        
 16 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA                59.95      58.46 qNATB  
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)                                        
 17 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.05      58.60 qNATB  
                  28.22       58.60 (30.38)                                        
 18 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 57.79      58.63 qNATB  
                  27.82       58.63 (30.81)                                        
 19 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA          58.87      58.95 qNATB  
                  28.92       58.95 (30.03)                                        
 20 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ                 57.67      59.11 qNATB  
                  28.04       59.11 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:00.12    1:00.05 NATB   
                  29.39     1:00.05 (30.66)                                        
 22 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 58.55    1:00.19 NATB   
                  28.87     1:00.19 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA                58.67    1:00.26 NATB   
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)                                        
 24 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:02.13    1:00.90 NATB   
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)                                        
 24 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA                 57.92    1:00.90 NATB   
                  29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)                                        
 26 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              1:01.79    1:01.11 NATB   
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)                                        
 27 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           1:04.70    1:03.03 NATB   
                  29.86     1:03.03 (33.17)                                        
 28 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:04.19    1:03.99 NATB   
                  30.41     1:03.99 (33.58)                                        
 29 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:05.58    1:06.35        
                  31.04     1:06.35 (35.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              1:54.35    1:54.98 NATB   
                  26.51       55.53 (29.02)     1:25.30 (29.77)     1:54.98 (29.68)
  2 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:55.50    1:56.49 NATB   
                  26.93       56.45 (29.52)     1:26.78 (30.33)     1:56.49 (29.71)
  3 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              1:56.20    1:57.13 NATB   
                  27.28       57.33 (30.05)     1:27.98 (30.65)     1:57.13 (29.15)
  4 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              2:00.65    1:57.56 NATB   
                  26.41       55.53 (29.12)     1:26.67 (31.14)     1:57.56 (30.89)
  5 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:58.72    1:57.82 NATB   
                  27.19       57.09 (29.90)     1:27.70 (30.61)     1:57.82 (30.12)
  6 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.54    2:01.34 NATB   
                  28.55     1:00.19 (31.64)     1:31.10 (30.91)     2:01.34 (30.24)
  7 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               2:00.71    2:01.42 NATB   
                  28.09       59.65 (31.56)     1:31.16 (31.51)     2:01.42 (30.26)
  8 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.21    2:01.68 NATB   
                  29.03     1:00.09 (31.06)     1:31.47 (31.38)     2:01.68 (30.21)
  9 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:00.99    2:02.03 NATB   
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)     1:30.66 (32.07)     2:02.03 (31.37)
 10 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               2:00.20    2:02.87 NATB   
                  28.31       59.60 (31.29)     1:31.66 (32.06)     2:02.87 (31.21)
Consols
 11 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:05.60    2:01.14 NATB   
                  27.60       58.23 (30.63)     1:30.84 (32.61)     2:01.14 (30.30)
 12 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:04.50    2:01.58 NATB   
                  28.05       58.49 (30.44)     1:30.48 (31.99)     2:01.58 (31.10)
 13 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               2:06.61    2:06.44 NATB   
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:34.53 (33.57)     2:06.44 (31.91)
 14 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:07.48    2:06.71 NATB   
                  29.57     1:02.54 (32.97)     1:36.01 (33.47)     2:06.71 (30.70)
 15 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:08.25    2:07.16 NATB   
                  30.00     1:01.87 (31.87)     1:34.99 (33.12)     2:07.16 (32.17)
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.21    2:07.57 NATB   
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:35.14 (33.54)     2:07.57 (32.43)
 17 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA              2:10.42    2:09.38 NATB   
                  28.94     1:01.48 (32.54)     1:34.64 (33.16)     2:09.38 (34.74)
 18 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               2:15.86    2:11.83 NATB   
                  29.70     1:02.88 (33.18)     1:37.32 (34.44)     2:11.83 (34.51)
 19 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              2:12.03    2:14.06 NATB   
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)     1:40.44 (34.93)     2:14.06 (33.62)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              1:56.45    1:54.35 qNATB  
                  26.57       55.49 (28.92)     1:25.08 (29.59)     1:54.35 (29.27)
  2 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:56.29    1:55.50 qNATB  
                  26.38       55.80 (29.42)     1:26.14 (30.34)     1:55.50 (29.36)
  3 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              1:57.07    1:56.20 qNATB  
                  27.27       56.46 (29.19)     1:26.62 (30.16)     1:56.20 (29.58)
  4 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:57.34    1:58.72 qNATB  
                  26.83       57.40 (30.57)     1:28.45 (31.05)     1:58.72 (30.27)
  5 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               1:59.22    2:00.20 qNATB  
                  27.81       58.32 (30.51)     1:29.59 (31.27)     2:00.20 (30.61)
  6 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              1:58.88    2:00.65 qNATB  
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)     1:28.75 (32.33)     2:00.65 (31.90)
  7 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               2:01.36    2:00.71 qNATB  
                  27.67       58.58 (30.91)     1:29.86 (31.28)     2:00.71 (30.85)
  8 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:07.66    2:00.99 qNATB  
                  28.03       59.02 (30.99)     1:30.36 (31.34)     2:00.99 (30.63)
  9 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.71    2:01.54 qNATB  
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)     1:30.21 (31.31)     2:01.54 (31.33)
 10 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.66    2:02.21 qNATB  
                  29.09     1:00.04 (30.95)     1:31.58 (31.54)     2:02.21 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:01.51    2:03.70 qNATB  
                  27.60       57.69 (30.09)     1:30.35 (32.66)     2:03.70 (33.35)
 12 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:07.52    2:04.50 qNATB  
                  28.35       59.62 (31.27)     1:32.31 (32.69)     2:04.50 (32.19)
 13 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:04.74    2:05.60 qNATB  
                  28.22       59.86 (31.64)     1:33.05 (33.19)     2:05.60 (32.55)
 14 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               2:05.60    2:06.61 qNATB  
                  28.50     1:00.86 (32.36)     1:34.40 (33.54)     2:06.61 (32.21)
 15 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:10.26    2:07.48 qNATB  
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.22 (33.47)     2:07.48 (32.26)
 16 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.22    2:08.21 qNATB  
                  29.17     1:02.10 (32.93)     1:35.43 (33.33)     2:08.21 (32.78)
 17 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:12.89    2:08.25 qNATB  
                  29.68     1:01.85 (32.17)     1:35.58 (33.73)     2:08.25 (32.67)
 18 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA              2:13.60    2:10.42 qNATB  
                  28.12     1:00.13 (32.01)   2:10.42 (1:10.29)                    
 19 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              2:11.52    2:12.03 qNATB  
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:37.97 (34.56)     2:12.03 (34.06)
 20 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               2:10.82    2:15.86 qNATB  
                  30.14     1:03.94 (33.80)     1:39.99 (36.05)     2:15.86 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:21.00    2:21.58 NATB   
                  30.70     1:05.53 (34.83)     1:43.21 (37.68)     2:21.58 (38.37)
 22 Loh, Julian H             13 BCH-CA               2:22.71    2:23.21        
                  31.88     1:08.30 (36.42)     1:46.91 (38.61)     2:23.21 (36.30)
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             22:18.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA             20:53.99   20:38.76 NATB   
                  33.48     1:09.19 (35.71)     1:46.13 (36.94)     2:23.97 (37.84)
        3:02.15 (38.18)     3:39.16 (37.01)     4:16.37 (37.21)     4:53.57 (37.20)
        5:31.07 (37.50)     6:08.57 (37.50)     6:46.33 (37.76)     7:24.30 (37.97)
        8:02.41 (38.11)     8:39.57 (37.16)     9:18.09 (38.52)     9:57.08 (38.99)
       10:35.52 (38.44)    11:14.11 (38.59)    11:52.24 (38.13)    12:31.34 (39.10)
       13:09.37 (38.03)    13:46.08 (36.71)    14:23.42 (37.34)    15:01.03 (37.61)
       15:39.17 (38.14)    16:16.74 (37.57)    16:54.32 (37.58)    17:32.14 (37.82)
       18:09.79 (37.65)    18:47.75 (37.96)    19:25.64 (37.89)    20:02.49 (36.85)
       20:38.76 (36.27)
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                57.56      57.45 NATB   
                  28.42       57.45 (29.03)                                        
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              1:00.00      59.72 NATB   
                  29.25       59.72 (30.47)                                        
  3 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              1:00.31      59.83 NATB   
                  29.49       59.83 (30.34)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:00.23    1:00.92 NATB   
                  29.83     1:00.92 (31.09)                                        
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               1:00.65    1:00.92 NATB   
                  29.84     1:00.92 (31.08)                                        
  6 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:03.34    1:01.65 NATB   
                  30.27     1:01.65 (31.38)                                        
  7 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               1:01.01    1:01.74 NATB   
                  30.30     1:01.74 (31.44)                                        
  7 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              1:01.53    1:01.74 NATB   
                  30.62     1:01.74 (31.12)                                        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:03.60    1:03.31 NATB   
                  31.09     1:03.31 (32.22)                                        
 10 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              1:04.13    1:03.87 NATB   
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)                                        
Consols
 11 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:07.03    1:04.25 NATB   
                  31.40     1:04.25 (32.85)                                        
 12 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.36    1:04.64 NATB   
                  31.83     1:04.64 (32.81)                                        
 13 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:07.23    1:05.01 NATB   
                  31.84     1:05.01 (33.17)                                        
 14 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               1:06.05    1:05.18 NATB   
                  31.73     1:05.18 (33.45)                                        
 15 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:08.36    1:08.22 NATB   
                  33.39     1:08.22 (34.83)                                        
 16 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:08.38    1:08.93 NATB   
                  33.44     1:08.93 (35.49)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:09.53    1:08.93 NATB   
                  33.76     1:08.93 (35.17)                                        
 18 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           1:09.30    1:10.60 NATB   
                  34.23     1:10.60 (36.37)                                        
 19 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA              1:12.33    1:10.70 NATB   
                  33.57     1:10.70 (37.13)                                        
 20 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:11.37    1:10.99 NATB   
                  33.78     1:10.99 (37.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                56.34      57.56 qNATB  
                  28.41       57.56 (29.15)                                        
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              1:00.26    1:00.00 qNATB  
                  28.88     1:00.00 (31.12)                                        
  3 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:00.14    1:00.23 qNATB  
                  29.62     1:00.23 (30.61)                                        
  4 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              1:01.73    1:00.31 qNATB  
                  29.69     1:00.31 (30.62)                                        
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 59.96    1:00.65 qNATB  
                  29.63     1:00.65 (31.02)                                        
  6 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               1:00.53    1:01.01 qNATB  
                  29.53     1:01.01 (31.48)                                        
  7 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              1:02.58    1:01.53 qNATB  
                  30.39     1:01.53 (31.14)                                        
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              1:04.28    1:03.34 qNATB  
                  31.33     1:03.34 (32.01)                                        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              1:03.00    1:03.60 qNATB  
                  30.67     1:03.60 (32.93)                                        
 10 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              1:03.55    1:04.13 qNATB  
                  31.44     1:04.13 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.00    1:05.36 qNATB  
                  31.73     1:05.36 (33.63)                                        
 12 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               1:04.40    1:06.05 qNATB  
                  32.29     1:06.05 (33.76)                                        
 13 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:06.70    1:07.03 qNATB  
                  32.16     1:07.03 (34.87)                                        
 14 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:07.90    1:07.23 qNATB  
                  33.17     1:07.23 (34.06)                                        
 15 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:08.36 qNATB  
                  33.31     1:08.36 (35.05)                                        
 16 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:09.40    1:08.38 qNATB  
                  33.09     1:08.38 (35.29)                                        
 17 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               1:07.34    1:08.90 qNATB  
                  32.92     1:08.90 (35.98)                                        
 18 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              1:07.99    1:08.91 qNATB  
                  33.74     1:08.91 (35.17)                                        
 19 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           1:11.79    1:09.30 qNATB  
                  34.12     1:09.30 (35.18)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:08.24    1:09.53 qNATB  
                  34.02     1:09.53 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:11.11    1:11.37 NATB   
                  34.14     1:11.37 (37.23)                                        
 22 Hyde, Ashton D            14 LVSC-CA              1:09.81    1:12.33        
                  33.93     1:12.33 (38.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:12.00    1:13.35        
                  35.33     1:13.35 (38.02)                                        
 24 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:12.07    1:13.42        
                  35.07     1:13.42 (38.35)                                        
 25 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:11.25    1:14.78        
                  35.95     1:14.78 (38.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              2:02.34    2:01.13 NATB   
                  28.82       59.10 (30.28)     1:30.14 (31.04)     2:01.13 (30.99)
  2 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.59    2:08.02 NATB   
                  30.61     1:02.81 (32.20)     1:35.47 (32.66)     2:08.02 (32.55)
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:14.25    2:10.40 NATB   
                  30.95     1:04.15 (33.20)     1:37.57 (33.42)     2:10.40 (32.83)
  4 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:10.50    2:12.89 NATB   
                  31.72     1:05.20 (33.48)     1:39.42 (34.22)     2:12.89 (33.47)
  5 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:16.16    2:13.95 NATB   
                  31.89     1:06.16 (34.27)     1:39.95 (33.79)     2:13.95 (34.00)
  6 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               2:16.97    2:14.08 NATB   
                  31.28     1:05.64 (34.36)     1:39.94 (34.30)     2:14.08 (34.14)
  7 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:19.12    2:15.60 NATB   
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)     1:40.92 (35.15)     2:15.60 (34.68)
  8 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              2:16.14    2:17.23 NATB   
                  33.03     1:07.20 (34.17)     1:42.84 (35.64)     2:17.23 (34.39)
  9 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:20.82    2:17.72 NATB   
                  32.94     1:07.62 (34.68)     1:42.77 (35.15)     2:17.72 (34.95)
 10 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.14    2:18.27 NATB   
                  31.95     1:07.07 (35.12)     1:42.94 (35.87)     2:18.27 (35.33)
Consols
 11 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:31.64    2:20.10 NATB   
                  33.17     1:08.90 (35.73)     1:45.28 (36.38)     2:20.10 (34.82)
 12 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               2:24.22    2:21.54 NATB   
                  33.74     1:10.35 (36.61)     1:46.68 (36.33)     2:21.54 (34.86)
 13 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:21.50    2:22.39 NATB   
                  33.01     1:09.44 (36.43)     1:46.62 (37.18)     2:22.39 (35.77)
 14 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:23.43    2:23.07 NATB   
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)     1:46.85 (36.81)     2:23.07 (36.22)
 15 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:24.65    2:23.54 NATB   
                  34.29     1:10.82 (36.53)     1:48.25 (37.43)     2:23.54 (35.29)
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:26.24    2:24.46 NATB   
                  34.15     1:10.86 (36.71)     1:48.46 (37.60)     2:24.46 (36.00)
 17 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              2:24.78    2:25.70 NATB   
                  34.37     1:11.02 (36.65)     1:48.41 (37.39)     2:25.70 (37.29)
 18 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:39.52    2:37.85        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:56.48 (41.24)     2:37.85 (41.37)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.09  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              1:59.27    2:02.34 qNATB  
                  29.36       59.95 (30.59)     1:31.30 (31.35)     2:02.34 (31.04)
  2 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:12.16    2:08.59 qNATB  
                  30.96     1:03.48 (32.52)     1:36.73 (33.25)     2:08.59 (31.86)
  3 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:10.09    2:10.50 qNATB  
                  31.36     1:04.10 (32.74)     1:37.39 (33.29)     2:10.50 (33.11)
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:13.46    2:14.25 qNATB  
                  31.93     1:05.67 (33.74)     1:40.09 (34.42)     2:14.25 (34.16)
  5 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              2:18.43    2:16.14 qNATB  
                  32.19     1:06.31 (34.12)     1:41.66 (35.35)     2:16.14 (34.48)
  6 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:15.42    2:16.16 qNATB  
                  32.20     1:06.75 (34.55)     1:41.60 (34.85)     2:16.16 (34.56)
  7 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               2:14.08    2:16.97 qNATB  
                  31.82     1:06.90 (35.08)     1:42.19 (35.29)     2:16.97 (34.78)
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:14.20    2:19.12 qNATB  
                  33.05     1:08.43 (35.38)     1:44.35 (35.92)     2:19.12 (34.77)
  9 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.72    2:20.14 qNATB  
                  33.68     1:09.03 (35.35)     1:44.65 (35.62)     2:20.14 (35.49)
 10 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:22.48    2:20.82 qNATB  
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)     1:44.29 (36.33)     2:20.82 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:26.03    2:21.50 qNATB  
                  33.29     1:09.63 (36.34)     1:45.73 (36.10)     2:21.50 (35.77)
 12 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:25.83    2:23.43 qNATB  
                  33.67     1:10.26 (36.59)     1:47.18 (36.92)     2:23.43 (36.25)
 13 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               2:27.28    2:24.22 qNATB  
                  32.98     1:09.92 (36.94)     1:48.06 (38.14)     2:24.22 (36.16)
 14 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:26.54    2:24.65 qNATB  
                  34.10     1:11.35 (37.25)     1:48.81 (37.46)     2:24.65 (35.84)
 15 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              2:27.96    2:24.78 qNATB  
                  34.17     1:10.58 (36.41)     1:47.90 (37.32)     2:24.78 (36.88)
 16 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:28.44    2:26.24 qNATB  
                                  34.84 ( )   2:26.24 (1:51.40)                    
 17 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:19.23    2:31.64 qNATB  
                  33.04     1:08.44 (35.40)     1:42.85 (34.41)     2:31.64 (48.79)
 18 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:37.08    2:39.52 q      
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:04.24    1:04.82 NATB   
                  30.34     1:04.82 (34.48)                                        
  2 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.18    1:06.40 NATB   
                  31.62     1:06.40 (34.78)                                        
  3 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         1:06.32    1:07.13 NATB   
                  31.96     1:07.13 (35.17)                                        
  4 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:08.68    1:09.42 NATB   
                  33.06     1:09.42 (36.36)                                        
  5 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              1:08.07    1:10.84 NATB   
                  33.39     1:10.84 (37.45)                                        
  6 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               1:12.96    1:12.37 NATB   
                  34.17     1:12.37 (38.20)                                        
  7 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:13.31    1:13.84 NATB   
                  34.82     1:13.84 (39.02)                                        
  8 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.25    1:14.04 NATB   
                  34.71     1:14.04 (39.33)                                        
  9 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:15.49    1:15.20 NATB   
                  35.46     1:15.20 (39.74)                                        
 10 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:18.44    1:17.26 NATB   
                  36.30     1:17.26 (40.96)                                        
Consols
 11 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:19.09    1:15.37 NATB   
                  35.21     1:15.37 (40.16)                                        
 12 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           1:18.82    1:19.55 NATB   
                  37.55     1:19.55 (42.00)                                        
 13 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:21.71    1:20.54 NATB   
                  37.91     1:20.54 (42.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:03.35    1:04.24 qNATB  
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)                                        
  2 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         1:04.98    1:06.32 qNATB  
                  31.60     1:06.32 (34.72)                                        
  3 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.54    1:07.18 qNATB  
                  31.59     1:07.18 (35.59)                                        
  4 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              1:12.06    1:08.07 qNATB  
                  32.38     1:08.07 (35.69)                                        
  5 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:10.17    1:08.68 qNATB  
                  32.74     1:08.68 (35.94)                                        
  6 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               1:11.71    1:12.96 qNATB  
                  34.37     1:12.96 (38.59)                                        
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.19    1:13.25 qNATB  
                  33.88     1:13.25 (39.37)                                        
  8 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              1:13.92    1:13.31 qNATB  
                  34.32     1:13.31 (38.99)                                        
  9 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              1:15.77    1:15.49 qNATB  
                  35.71     1:15.49 (39.78)                                        
 10 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:18.18    1:18.44 qNATB  
                  36.54     1:18.44 (41.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           1:20.56    1:18.82 qNATB  
                  37.44     1:18.82 (41.38)                                        
 12 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:16.02    1:19.09 qNATB  
                  36.71     1:19.09 (42.38)                                        
 13 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:19.50    1:21.71 q      
                  38.32     1:21.71 (43.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:58.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.42    2:25.74 NATB   
                  32.28     1:08.31 (36.03)     1:46.81 (38.50)     2:25.74 (38.93)
  2 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:33.01    2:32.19 NATB   
                  34.47     1:12.93 (38.46)     1:52.66 (39.73)     2:32.19 (39.53)
  3 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:37.03    2:32.84 NATB   
                  34.72     1:13.17 (38.45)     1:53.56 (40.39)     2:32.84 (39.28)
  4 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               2:38.44    2:33.96 NATB   
                  34.53     1:14.37 (39.84)     1:53.63 (39.26)     2:33.96 (40.33)
  5 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:39.51    2:42.46 NATB   
                  35.08     1:16.68 (41.60)     2:00.23 (43.55)     2:42.46 (42.23)
  6 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:47.14    2:46.81 NATB   
                  37.50     1:19.74 (42.24)     2:04.17 (44.43)     2:46.81 (42.64)
  7 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:45.49    2:47.31 NATB   
                  37.06     1:19.60 (42.54)     2:03.50 (43.90)     2:47.31 (43.81)
  8 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           2:52.08    2:52.04 NATB   
                  38.36     1:22.66 (44.30)     2:07.64 (44.98)     2:52.04 (44.40)
  9 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:59.21    3:00.02        
                  40.11     1:25.76 (45.65)     2:12.84 (47.08)     3:00.02 (47.18)
 10 Ponomarenko, Vlad         13 Terrapins-PC         3:44.76    3:42.62        
                  49.83     1:44.58 (54.75)     2:43.02 (58.44)     3:42.62 (59.60)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:58.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         2:21.67    2:28.39 qNATB  
                  32.64     1:09.63 (36.99)     1:48.96 (39.33)     2:28.39 (39.43)
  2 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.56    2:30.42 qNATB  
                  33.88     1:11.46 (37.58)     1:51.41 (39.95)     2:30.42 (39.01)
  3 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:32.41    2:33.01 qNATB  
                  34.06     1:13.14 (39.08)     1:52.86 (39.72)     2:33.01 (40.15)
  4 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:35.32    2:37.03 qNATB  
                  34.62     1:14.68 (40.06)     1:56.36 (41.68)     2:37.03 (40.67)
  5 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               2:34.18    2:38.44 qNATB  
                  35.41     1:15.42 (40.01)     1:56.55 (41.13)     2:38.44 (41.89)
  6 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        2:46.90    2:39.51 qNATB  
                  34.71     1:15.48 (40.77)     1:57.55 (42.07)     2:39.51 (41.96)
  7 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:47.89    2:45.49 qNATB  
                  38.75     1:21.10 (42.35)     2:04.73 (43.63)     2:45.49 (40.76)
  8 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              2:53.59    2:46.14 qNATB  
                  37.80     1:20.50 (42.70)     2:04.39 (43.89)     2:46.14 (41.75)
  9 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:41.98    2:47.14 qNATB  
                  37.27     1:20.46 (43.19)     2:03.65 (43.19)     2:47.14 (43.49)
 10 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           2:54.86    2:52.08 qNATB  
                  39.09     1:22.80 (43.71)     2:07.81 (45.01)     2:52.08 (44.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:52.14    2:59.21 q      
                  40.72     1:26.61 (45.89)     2:13.61 (47.00)     2:59.21 (45.60)
 12 Ponomarenko, Vlad         13 Terrapins-PC         2:51.42    3:44.76 q      
                  48.53     1:45.51 (56.98)   2:45.77 (1:00.26)     3:44.76 (58.99)
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA                55.71      56.69 NATB   
                  26.73       56.69 (29.96)                                        
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                58.54      58.24 NATB   
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)                                        
  3 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                58.19      58.38 NATB   
                  27.19       58.38 (31.19)                                        
  4 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               1:01.42    1:01.22 NATB   
                  28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)                                        
  5 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         1:01.07    1:01.25 NATB   
                  28.75     1:01.25 (32.50)                                        
  6 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:00.48    1:01.68 NATB   
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)                                        
  7 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         1:01.18    1:02.18 NATB   
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)                                        
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               1:01.62    1:02.40 NATB   
                  29.81     1:02.40 (32.59)                                        
  9 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:02.53    1:04.19 NATB   
                  31.30     1:04.19 (32.89)                                        
 10 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:02.97    1:05.35 NATB   
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)                                        
Consols
 11 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.94    1:03.53 NATB   
                  30.13     1:03.53 (33.40)                                        
 12 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:05.80    1:05.60 NATB   
                  30.39     1:05.60 (35.21)                                        
 13 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               1:08.32    1:06.93 NATB   
                  31.66     1:06.93 (35.27)                                        
 14 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.83    1:07.68 NATB   
                  31.31     1:07.68 (36.37)                                        
 15 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:11.44    1:12.29        
                  33.84     1:12.29 (38.45)                                        
 16 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               1:14.87    1:14.38        
                  35.57     1:14.38 (38.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA                57.67      55.71 qNATB  
                  26.08       55.71 (29.63)                                        
  2 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                57.50      58.19 qNATB  
                  27.37       58.19 (30.82)                                        
  3 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                58.43      58.54 qNATB  
                  27.44       58.54 (31.10)                                        
  4 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA              1:00.13    1:00.48 qNATB  
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)                                        
  5 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC           59.93    1:01.07 qNATB  
                  28.73     1:01.07 (32.34)                                        
  6 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         1:01.35    1:01.18 qNATB  
                  28.94     1:01.18 (32.24)                                        
  7 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               1:01.92    1:01.42 qNATB  
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)                                        
  8 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               1:02.99    1:01.62 qNATB  
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)                                        
  9 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:04.86    1:02.53 qNATB  
                  29.79     1:02.53 (32.74)                                        
 10 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:03.90    1:02.97 qNATB  
                  30.24     1:02.97 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.00    1:03.94 qNATB  
                  30.82     1:03.94 (33.12)                                        
 12 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:10.02    1:05.80 qNATB  
                  30.24     1:05.80 (35.56)                                        
 13 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.68    1:07.83 qNATB  
                  31.42     1:07.83 (36.41)                                        
 14 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               1:06.65    1:08.32 qNATB  
                  31.26     1:08.32 (37.06)                                        
 15 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:11.39    1:11.44 qNATB  
                  34.25     1:11.44 (37.19)                                        
 16 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:10.49    1:12.43 q      
                  33.80     1:12.43 (38.63)                                        
 17 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               1:11.07    1:14.87 q      
                  35.36     1:14.87 (39.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              2:11.17    2:07.01 NATB   
                  28.45       59.86 (31.41)     1:32.87 (33.01)     2:07.01 (34.14)
  2 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:10.90    2:07.62 NATB   
                  27.79       59.38 (31.59)     1:33.64 (34.26)     2:07.62 (33.98)
  3 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:19.06    2:15.58 NATB   
                  29.35     1:03.33 (33.98)     1:39.48 (36.15)     2:15.58 (36.10)
  4 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:21.07    2:20.07 NATB   
                  31.12     1:07.15 (36.03)     1:43.88 (36.73)     2:20.07 (36.19)
  5 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:25.51    2:23.68 NATB   
                  30.22     1:06.08 (35.86)     1:45.62 (39.54)     2:23.68 (38.06)
  6 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:28.82    2:29.32 NATB   
                  32.49     1:10.11 (37.62)     1:50.17 (40.06)     2:29.32 (39.15)
  7 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:42.45    2:44.17        
                  34.95     1:15.00 (40.05)     1:57.41 (42.41)     2:44.17 (46.76)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:11.12    2:10.90 qNATB  
                  29.06     1:01.99 (32.93)     1:36.51 (34.52)     2:10.90 (34.39)
  2 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              2:19.31    2:11.17 qNATB  
                  29.52     1:03.29 (33.77)     1:37.65 (34.36)     2:11.17 (33.52)
  3 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:11.62    2:19.06 qNATB  
                  30.71     1:06.58 (35.87)     1:43.28 (36.70)     2:19.06 (35.78)
  4 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:21.06    2:21.07 qNATB  
                  31.77     1:07.77 (36.00)     1:44.75 (36.98)     2:21.07 (36.32)
  5 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               2:12.65    2:22.94 qNATB  
                  31.44     1:07.67 (36.23)     1:45.22 (37.55)     2:22.94 (37.72)
  6 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:15.35    2:25.51 qNATB  
                  31.13     1:07.42 (36.29)     1:46.74 (39.32)     2:25.51 (38.77)
  7 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:30.98    2:28.82 qNATB  
                  33.66     1:09.92 (36.26)     1:49.61 (39.69)     2:28.82 (39.21)
  8 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:38.28    2:42.45 q      
                  34.01     1:13.39 (39.38)     1:55.93 (42.54)     2:42.45 (46.52)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:08.78    2:04.43 NATB   
                  27.45     1:00.00 (32.55)     1:35.95 (35.95)     2:04.43 (28.48)
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              2:07.86    2:05.00 NATB   
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)     1:36.76 (37.63)     2:05.00 (28.24)
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              2:12.12    2:05.70 NATB   
                  26.77       59.04 (32.27)     1:37.79 (38.75)     2:05.70 (27.91)
  4 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:16.50    2:13.46 NATB   
                  29.47     1:03.52 (34.05)     1:43.11 (39.59)     2:13.46 (30.35)
  5 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         2:14.11    2:13.64 NATB   
                  28.72     1:04.07 (35.35)     1:43.08 (39.01)     2:13.64 (30.56)
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:15.64    2:14.59 NATB   
                  29.12     1:02.68 (33.56)     1:42.88 (40.20)     2:14.59 (31.71)
  7 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              2:16.10    2:14.70 NATB   
                  29.44     1:02.77 (33.33)     1:43.39 (40.62)     2:14.70 (31.31)
  8 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:13.45    2:17.55 NATB   
                  29.34     1:03.82 (34.48)     1:46.98 (43.16)     2:17.55 (30.57)
  9 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:15.67    2:18.81 NATB   
                  30.53     1:05.73 (35.20)     1:48.73 (43.00)     2:18.81 (30.08)
 10 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:16.85    2:20.12 NATB   
                  30.93     1:09.05 (38.12)     1:48.11 (39.06)     2:20.12 (32.01)
Consols
 11 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.86    2:15.46 NATB   
                  30.18     1:06.45 (36.27)     1:43.21 (36.76)     2:15.46 (32.25)
 12 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.97    2:15.76 NATB   
                  29.74     1:04.24 (34.50)     1:44.69 (40.45)     2:15.76 (31.07)
 13 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               2:18.31    2:16.72 NATB   
                  29.41     1:03.88 (34.47)     1:45.48 (41.60)     2:16.72 (31.24)
 14 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:24.11    2:19.56 NATB   
                  29.96     1:06.93 (36.97)     1:49.15 (42.22)     2:19.56 (30.41)
 15 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:23.24    2:21.59 NATB   
                  30.34     1:07.35 (37.01)     1:51.31 (43.96)     2:21.59 (30.28)
 16 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:26.71    2:22.86 NATB   
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:49.93 (41.85)     2:22.86 (32.93)
 17 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:27.12    2:23.15 NATB   
                  32.66     1:08.26 (35.60)     1:51.66 (43.40)     2:23.15 (31.49)
 18 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              2:23.93    2:23.90 NATB   
                  32.81     1:09.32 (36.51)     1:51.98 (42.66)     2:23.90 (31.92)
 19 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           2:28.43    2:32.08 NATB   
                  34.29     1:12.98 (38.69)     1:57.27 (44.29)     2:32.08 (34.81)
 20 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               2:29.94    2:32.59 NATB   
                  35.51     1:12.91 (37.40)     2:00.11 (47.20)     2:32.59 (32.48)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              2:07.73    2:07.86 qNATB  
                  29.09     1:00.01 (30.92)     1:38.71 (38.70)     2:07.86 (29.15)
  2 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:07.14    2:08.78 qNATB  
                  28.42     1:01.42 (33.00)     1:39.17 (37.75)     2:08.78 (29.61)
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              2:09.55    2:12.12 qNATB  
                  27.25     1:01.37 (34.12)     1:42.67 (41.30)     2:12.12 (29.45)
  4 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              2:13.79    2:13.45 qNATB  
                  28.28     1:02.48 (34.20)     1:44.34 (41.86)     2:13.45 (29.11)
  5 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         2:11.71    2:14.11 qNATB  
                  29.30     1:04.82 (35.52)     1:42.65 (37.83)     2:14.11 (31.46)
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:14.12    2:15.64 qNATB  
                  29.23     1:04.07 (34.84)     1:43.31 (39.24)     2:15.64 (32.33)
  7 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              2:14.65    2:15.67 qNATB  
                  30.25     1:04.92 (34.67)     1:46.95 (42.03)     2:15.67 (28.72)
  8 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              2:21.02    2:16.10 qNATB  
                  29.53     1:03.47 (33.94)     1:45.44 (41.97)     2:16.10 (30.66)
  9 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         2:13.52    2:16.50 qNATB  
                  29.35     1:04.19 (34.84)     1:44.52 (40.33)     2:16.50 (31.98)
 10 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:21.74    2:16.85 qNATB  
                  29.82     1:07.50 (37.68)     1:45.80 (38.30)     2:16.85 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hermosillo, Michael F     13 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.27    2:17.97 qNATB  
                  30.01     1:04.65 (34.64)     1:45.87 (41.22)     2:17.97 (32.10)
 12 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               2:14.74    2:18.31 qNATB  
                  29.59     1:03.78 (34.19)     1:46.65 (42.87)     2:18.31 (31.66)
 13 Salas, Jacob J            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.80    2:19.86 qNATB  
                  30.86     1:08.93 (38.07)     1:46.25 (37.32)     2:19.86 (33.61)
 14 Vinokur, David A          13 SAC-AZ               2:19.98    2:22.41 qNATB  
                  29.23     1:05.48 (36.25)     1:51.18 (45.70)     2:22.41 (31.23)
 15 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:24.08    2:23.24 qNATB  
                  29.80     1:06.59 (36.79)     1:53.01 (46.42)     2:23.24 (30.23)
 16 Kelly, Tommy J            13 SCAC-CA              2:30.44    2:23.93 qNATB  
                  32.76     1:08.51 (35.75)     1:50.41 (41.90)     2:23.93 (33.52)
 17 Clark, Charlie D          13 BCH-CA               2:23.14    2:24.11 qNATB  
                  31.76     1:09.00 (37.24)     1:51.88 (42.88)     2:24.11 (32.23)
 18 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:21.84    2:26.71 qNATB  
                  31.78     1:09.87 (38.09)     1:52.69 (42.82)     2:26.71 (34.02)
 19 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              2:25.99    2:27.12 qNATB  
                  32.24     1:09.27 (37.03)     1:54.86 (45.59)     2:27.12 (32.26)
 20 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:29.84    2:28.05 qNATB  
                  33.14     1:10.56 (37.42)     1:55.28 (44.72)     2:28.05 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lopez, Josh R             13 Un-LVSC-CA           2:33.24    2:28.43 NATB   
                  33.48     1:10.69 (37.21)     1:54.04 (43.35)     2:28.43 (34.39)
 22 Achor, Ian T              14 SAC-AZ               2:39.54    2:29.94 NATB   
                  34.52     1:11.58 (37.06)     1:56.86 (45.28)     2:29.94 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               2:26.61    2:30.34 NATB   
                  32.65     1:12.27 (39.62)     1:55.93 (43.66)     2:30.34 (34.41)
 24 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               2:31.12    2:31.72 NATB   
                  30.51     1:10.34 (39.83)     1:56.86 (46.52)     2:31.72 (34.86)
 25 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:32.01    2:32.25 NATB   
                  31.83     1:10.47 (38.64)     1:56.96 (46.49)     2:32.25 (35.29)
 26 Ma, Matthew M             14 LVSC-CA              2:33.71    2:32.77 NATB   
                  33.68     1:13.16 (39.48)     1:58.73 (45.57)     2:32.77 (34.04)
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              5:44.84    5:45.77        
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)     1:38.65 (34.75)     2:14.19 (35.54)
        2:49.79 (35.60)     3:26.12 (36.33)     4:02.14 (36.02)     4:37.88 (35.74)
        5:12.07 (34.19)     5:45.77 (33.70)                                        
Consols
 11 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              5:08.70    5:06.28        
                  27.61       57.98 (30.37)     1:28.32 (30.34)     1:59.32 (31.00)
        2:30.90 (31.58)     3:02.56 (31.66)     3:33.75 (31.19)     4:05.40 (31.65)
        4:37.37 (31.97)     5:06.28 (28.91)                                        
 12 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         5:30.59    5:21.70        
                  28.77     1:01.13 (32.36)     1:33.86 (32.73)     2:06.70 (32.84)
        2:40.05 (33.35)     3:12.76 (32.71)     3:45.47 (32.71)     4:18.50 (33.03)
        4:51.23 (32.73)     5:21.70 (30.47)                                        
 13 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              5:23.78    5:21.95        
                  29.20     1:00.72 (31.52)     1:33.36 (32.64)     2:06.22 (32.86)
        2:39.46 (33.24)     3:12.43 (32.97)     3:45.24 (32.81)     4:18.42 (33.18)
        4:51.05 (32.63)     5:21.95 (30.90)                                        
 14 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        5:24.14    5:25.32        
                  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)     1:34.25 (32.82)     2:07.10 (32.85)
        2:40.27 (33.17)     3:13.35 (33.08)     3:46.57 (33.22)     4:20.24 (33.67)
        4:53.35 (33.11)     5:25.32 (31.97)                                        
 15 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              5:37.56    5:36.20        
                  29.86     1:02.99 (33.13)     1:36.93 (33.94)     2:11.08 (34.15)
        2:45.52 (34.44)     3:20.09 (34.57)     3:54.56 (34.47)     4:29.21 (34.65)
        5:03.39 (34.18)     5:36.20 (32.81)                                        
 16 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:32.32    5:37.12        
                  27.32       59.70 (32.38)     1:33.40 (33.70)     2:07.56 (34.16)
        2:41.95 (34.39)     3:16.02 (34.07)     3:50.48 (34.46)     4:26.14 (35.66)
        5:01.80 (35.66)     5:37.12 (35.32)                                        
 17 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              5:38.90    5:39.50        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)     1:38.18 (33.99)     2:12.43 (34.25)
        2:46.75 (34.32)     3:21.58 (34.83)     3:56.75 (35.17)     4:31.64 (34.89)
        5:06.48 (34.84)     5:39.50 (33.02)                                        
 18 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               5:49.17    5:57.79        
                  31.81     1:06.85 (35.04)     1:42.61 (35.76)     2:19.03 (36.42)
        2:55.75 (36.72)     3:32.23 (36.48)     4:09.02 (36.79)     4:45.81 (36.79)
        5:22.58 (36.77)     5:57.79 (35.21)                                        
 19 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              6:17.17    6:18.99        
                  32.31     1:09.07 (36.76)     1:48.15 (39.08)     2:27.94 (39.79)
        3:05.97 (38.03)     3:45.56 (39.59)     4:25.46 (39.90)     5:03.80 (38.34)
        5:42.49 (38.69)     6:18.99 (36.50)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              5:05.40    5:08.70 q      
                  28.28       58.18 (29.90)     1:29.24 (31.06)     2:00.99 (31.75)
        2:32.23 (31.24)     3:03.39 (31.16)     3:35.05 (31.66)     4:07.04 (31.99)
        4:38.76 (31.72)     5:08.70 (29.94)                                        
  2 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              5:45.56    5:23.78 q      
                  29.62     1:01.89 (32.27)     1:34.19 (32.30)     2:07.30 (33.11)
        2:40.78 (33.48)     3:14.03 (33.25)     3:47.23 (33.20)     4:20.59 (33.36)
        4:52.98 (32.39)     5:23.78 (30.80)                                        
  3 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        5:33.93    5:24.14 q      
                  28.59     1:00.58 (31.99)     1:33.38 (32.80)     2:06.36 (32.98)
        2:38.82 (32.46)     3:12.01 (33.19)     3:45.56 (33.55)     4:18.81 (33.25)
        4:52.21 (33.40)     5:24.14 (31.93)                                        
  4 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         5:21.96    5:30.59 q      
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)     1:32.44 (32.15)     2:05.16 (32.72)
        2:38.95 (33.79)     3:13.85 (34.90)     3:48.66 (34.81)     4:23.24 (34.58)
        4:57.74 (34.50)     5:30.59 (32.85)                                        
  5 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:38.62    5:32.32 q      
                  26.98       57.91 (30.93)     1:29.97 (32.06)     2:03.31 (33.34)
        2:37.34 (34.03)     3:11.98 (34.64)     3:46.92 (34.94)     4:21.96 (35.04)
        4:57.57 (35.61)     5:32.32 (34.75)                                        
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              5:32.78    5:37.56 q      
                  30.28     1:04.10 (33.82)     1:38.49 (34.39)     2:12.88 (34.39)
        2:47.35 (34.47)     3:21.76 (34.41)     3:56.05 (34.29)     4:30.49 (34.44)
        5:04.32 (33.83)     5:37.56 (33.24)                                        
  7 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              5:45.69    5:38.90 q      
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)     1:38.54 (33.94)     2:12.84 (34.30)
        2:47.12 (34.28)     3:21.80 (34.68)     3:56.60 (34.80)     4:31.18 (34.58)
        5:05.51 (34.33)     5:38.90 (33.39)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              5:55.81    5:44.84 q      
                  30.60     1:03.85 (33.25)     1:38.65 (34.80)     2:14.00 (35.35)
        2:49.18 (35.18)     3:24.40 (35.22)     3:59.90 (35.50)     4:35.45 (35.55)
        5:10.65 (35.20)     5:44.84 (34.19)                                        
  9 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               6:00.60    5:49.17 q      
                  32.37     1:06.87 (34.50)     1:41.95 (35.08)     2:17.69 (35.74)
        2:53.63 (35.94)     3:28.92 (35.29)     4:04.71 (35.79)     4:40.10 (35.39)
        5:15.37 (35.27)     5:49.17 (33.80)                                        
 10 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              6:26.44    6:17.17 q      
                  31.12     1:07.30 (36.18)     1:46.47 (39.17)     2:26.27 (39.80)
        3:03.94 (37.67)     3:42.82 (38.88)     4:21.08 (38.26)     4:59.65 (38.57)
        5:40.09 (40.44)     6:17.17 (37.08)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA             10:27.26   10:12.02        
                  26.95       56.10 (29.15)     1:26.16 (30.06)     1:56.63 (30.47)
        2:27.53 (30.90)     2:58.65 (31.12)     3:29.70 (31.05)     4:01.38 (31.68)
        4:32.77 (31.39)     5:04.58 (31.81)     5:36.14 (31.56)     6:07.56 (31.42)
        6:39.03 (31.47)     7:09.12 (30.09)     7:40.57 (31.45)     8:11.72 (31.15)
        8:42.66 (30.94)     9:13.96 (31.30)     9:43.48 (29.52)    10:12.02 (28.54)
  2 Miller, Thomas C          13 SAND-CA             10:14.22   10:16.85        
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)     1:29.57 (31.16)     2:00.72 (31.15)
        2:31.61 (30.89)     3:03.35 (31.74)     3:34.46 (31.11)     4:05.45 (30.99)
        4:36.71 (31.26)     5:07.67 (30.96)     5:38.74 (31.07)     6:09.62 (30.88)
        6:40.76 (31.14)     7:11.60 (30.84)     7:42.44 (30.84)     8:13.57 (31.13)
        8:44.90 (31.33)     9:15.86 (30.96)     9:46.85 (30.99)    10:16.85 (30.00)
  3 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA             10:35.92   10:32.01        
                  27.28       57.79 (30.51)     1:29.37 (31.58)     2:01.02 (31.65)
        2:32.76 (31.74)     3:04.42 (31.66)     3:36.62 (32.20)     4:08.37 (31.75)
        4:40.50 (32.13)     5:12.37 (31.87)     5:45.20 (32.83)     6:17.69 (32.49)
        6:49.54 (31.85)     7:21.58 (32.04)     7:53.90 (32.32)     8:25.46 (31.56)
        8:57.58 (32.12)     9:30.05 (32.47)    10:01.60 (31.55)    10:32.01 (30.41)
  4 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA             10:37.51   10:33.29        
                  27.40       58.58 (31.18)     1:30.02 (31.44)     2:01.71 (31.69)
        2:33.53 (31.82)     3:05.12 (31.59)     3:37.55 (32.43)     4:09.70 (32.15)
        4:41.95 (32.25)     5:14.14 (32.19)     5:46.24 (32.10)     6:18.69 (32.45)
        6:51.22 (32.53)     7:23.50 (32.28)     7:55.52 (32.02)     8:27.36 (31.84)
        8:59.83 (32.47)     9:31.92 (32.09)    10:03.15 (31.23)    10:33.29 (30.14)
  5 Sproul, Evan R            13 Team Rebel-CA       11:12.06   10:46.67        
                  29.22     1:01.00 (31.78)     1:33.46 (32.46)     2:06.35 (32.89)
        2:38.95 (32.60)     3:11.32 (32.37)     3:43.88 (32.56)     4:16.87 (32.99)
        4:49.22 (32.35)     5:21.69 (32.47)     5:54.41 (32.72)     6:26.93 (32.52)
        6:59.68 (32.75)     7:32.36 (32.68)     8:05.18 (32.82)     8:38.01 (32.83)
        9:10.72 (32.71)     9:43.23 (32.51)    10:15.50 (32.27)    10:46.67 (31.17)
  6 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA             10:34.68   10:52.28        
                  28.27       59.96 (31.69)     1:32.50 (32.54)     2:05.84 (33.34)
        2:38.80 (32.96)     3:12.11 (33.31)     3:44.81 (32.70)     4:18.32 (33.51)
        4:51.51 (33.19)     5:25.74 (34.23)     5:59.71 (33.97)     6:32.93 (33.22)
        7:06.61 (33.68)     7:39.25 (32.64)     8:12.04 (32.79)     8:45.10 (33.06)
        9:17.48 (32.38)     9:49.94 (32.46)    10:22.22 (32.28)    10:52.28 (30.06)
  7 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA             11:37.60   11:16.78        
                  27.50       58.51 (31.01)     1:31.46 (32.95)     2:05.34 (33.88)
        2:39.46 (34.12)     3:13.98 (34.52)     3:48.56 (34.58)     4:23.34 (34.78)
        4:58.25 (34.91)     5:33.17 (34.92)     6:08.02 (34.85)     6:43.31 (35.29)
        7:18.07 (34.76)     7:52.67 (34.60)     8:27.20 (34.53)     9:01.68 (34.48)
        9:35.45 (33.77)    10:09.74 (34.29)    10:44.01 (34.27)    11:16.78 (32.77)
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              4:31.07    4:24.60        
                  27.42       59.89 (32.47)     1:34.83 (34.94)     2:08.48 (33.65)
        2:48.11 (39.63)     3:27.64 (39.53)     3:57.06 (29.42)     4:24.60 (27.54)
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              4:29.56    4:25.36        
                  28.18     1:02.25 (34.07)     1:36.25 (34.00)     2:09.49 (33.24)
        2:48.59 (39.10)     3:27.73 (39.14)     3:56.78 (29.05)     4:25.36 (28.58)
  3 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              4:35.64    4:36.76        
                  29.23     1:03.97 (34.74)     1:39.19 (35.22)     2:14.62 (35.43)
        2:54.63 (40.01)     3:36.21 (41.58)     4:08.52 (32.31)     4:36.76 (28.24)
  4 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              4:45.26    4:37.29        
                  29.44     1:04.36 (34.92)     1:40.09 (35.73)     2:14.03 (33.94)
        2:56.12 (42.09)     3:38.68 (42.56)     4:09.42 (30.74)     4:37.29 (27.87)
  5 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              4:36.67    4:37.84        
                  30.03     1:04.38 (34.35)     1:39.78 (35.40)     2:13.75 (33.97)
        2:55.43 (41.68)     3:37.71 (42.28)     4:08.70 (30.99)     4:37.84 (29.14)
  6 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         4:48.95    4:43.14        
                  29.70     1:04.33 (34.63)     1:41.22 (36.89)     2:16.79 (35.57)
        2:57.65 (40.86)     3:38.69 (41.04)     4:11.60 (32.91)     4:43.14 (31.54)
  7 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              4:45.34    4:58.33        
                  31.82     1:08.13 (36.31)     1:49.86 (41.73)     2:30.30 (40.44)
        3:10.37 (40.07)     3:51.83 (41.46)     4:26.38 (34.55)     4:58.33 (31.95)
  8 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         4:54.28    4:59.24        
                  29.86     1:05.29 (35.43)     1:42.90 (37.61)     2:22.56 (39.66)
        3:02.87 (40.31)     3:45.43 (42.56)     4:22.80 (37.37)     4:59.24 (36.44)
  9 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              4:53.59    5:00.69        
                  31.60     1:10.28 (38.68)     1:46.25 (35.97)     2:21.56 (35.31)
        3:07.44 (45.88)     3:53.70 (46.26)     4:27.03 (33.33)     5:00.69 (33.66)
 10 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              5:06.61    5:06.25        
                  32.57     1:11.01 (38.44)     1:50.25 (39.24)     2:29.34 (39.09)
        3:14.01 (44.67)     3:58.81 (44.80)     4:33.40 (34.59)     5:06.25 (32.85)
Consols
 11 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              5:12.54    5:07.07        
                  32.97     1:10.18 (37.21)     1:47.94 (37.76)     2:25.61 (37.67)
        3:10.50 (44.89)     3:57.48 (46.98)     4:32.50 (35.02)     5:07.07 (34.57)
 12 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              5:09.48    5:13.52        
                  33.14     1:11.62 (38.48)     1:52.37 (40.75)     2:31.92 (39.55)
        3:16.80 (44.88)     4:03.23 (46.43)     4:38.73 (35.50)     5:13.52 (34.79)
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              4:24.58    4:18.01 q      
                  26.68       58.34 (31.66)     1:32.81 (34.47)     2:06.23 (33.42)
        2:44.90 (38.67)     3:23.07 (38.17)     3:51.63 (28.56)     4:18.01 (26.38)
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              4:25.10    4:29.56 q      
                  29.50     1:03.95 (34.45)     1:38.69 (34.74)     2:11.98 (33.29)
        2:52.45 (40.47)     3:31.04 (38.59)     4:00.83 (29.79)     4:29.56 (28.73)
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              4:40.01    4:31.07 q      
                  28.30     1:01.76 (33.46)     1:36.71 (34.95)     2:10.89 (34.18)
        2:51.37 (40.48)     3:31.98 (40.61)     4:02.92 (30.94)     4:31.07 (28.15)
  4 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              5:06.87    4:35.64 q      
                  28.68     1:01.53 (32.85)     1:37.41 (35.88)     2:12.25 (34.84)
        2:52.02 (39.77)     3:32.51 (40.49)     4:04.95 (32.44)     4:35.64 (30.69)
  5 Bauman, Devin R           14 SAND-CA              4:42.04    4:36.67 q      
                  28.85     1:03.55 (34.70)     1:39.12 (35.57)     2:14.08 (34.96)
        2:55.23 (41.15)     3:36.67 (41.44)     4:06.51 (29.84)     4:36.67 (30.16)
  6 Mortenson, Ryan J         14 SAND-CA              4:38.16    4:45.26 q      
                  31.18     1:06.62 (35.44)     1:41.53 (34.91)     2:17.26 (35.73)
        2:59.98 (42.72)     3:43.44 (43.46)     4:14.58 (31.14)     4:45.26 (30.68)
  7 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              4:53.19    4:45.34 q      
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)     1:45.18 (39.49)     2:23.99 (38.81)
        3:02.65 (38.66)     3:41.07 (38.42)     4:14.67 (33.60)     4:45.34 (30.67)
  8 Fong, A.J. J              13 Terrapins-PC         4:42.70    4:48.95 q      
                  29.79     1:05.15 (35.36)     1:41.66 (36.51)     2:18.70 (37.04)
        2:59.39 (40.69)     3:41.73 (42.34)     4:15.31 (33.58)     4:48.95 (33.64)
  9 Pattison, Kellan D        13 SAC-AZ               4:55.67    4:53.23 q      
                  30.86     1:07.10 (36.24)     1:43.81 (36.71)     2:21.14 (37.33)
        3:03.87 (42.73)     3:47.99 (44.12)     4:21.15 (33.16)     4:53.23 (32.08)
 10 Grover, Bryce S           14 SAND-CA              5:06.31    4:53.59 q      
                  31.26     1:08.48 (37.22)     1:43.30 (34.82)     2:17.89 (34.59)
        3:02.46 (44.57)     3:48.12 (45.66)     4:21.60 (33.48)     4:53.59 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chau, Zack V              13 Terrapins-PC         5:23.75    4:54.28 q      
                  30.97     1:05.92 (34.95)     1:45.76 (39.84)     2:25.79 (40.03)
        3:05.39 (39.60)     3:46.62 (41.23)     4:22.43 (35.81)     4:54.28 (31.85)
 12 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              5:19.38    5:06.61 q      
                  31.36     1:09.93 (38.57)     1:50.11 (40.18)     2:29.90 (39.79)
        3:13.93 (44.03)     3:58.77 (44.84)     4:33.28 (34.51)     5:06.61 (33.33)
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              5:16.87    5:08.38 q      
                  33.66     1:11.44 (37.78)     1:51.10 (39.66)     2:29.48 (38.38)
        3:15.92 (46.44)     4:01.26 (45.34)     4:35.02 (33.76)     5:08.38 (33.36)
 14 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              5:21.89    5:09.48 q      
                  33.11     1:11.09 (37.98)     1:51.53 (40.44)     2:31.09 (39.56)
        3:15.21 (44.12)     4:00.78 (45.57)     4:35.66 (34.88)     5:09.48 (33.82)
 15 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              5:06.41    5:12.54 q      
                  33.92     1:12.79 (38.87)     1:52.23 (39.44)     2:31.23 (39.00)
        3:16.84 (45.61)     4:03.00 (46.16)     4:38.67 (35.67)     5:12.54 (33.87)
 -- Skrypnyk, Tanner H        12 Terrapins-PC         5:41.79         DQ        
                  38.83     1:27.01 (48.18)     2:08.42 (41.41)     2:53.10 (44.68)
        3:42.22 (49.12)     4:31.85 (49.63)     5:10.69 (38.84)          DQ (37.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC         4:38.08    4:30.79        
                  24.87       52.11 (27.24)     1:20.05 (27.94)     1:48.22 (28.17)
        2:16.08 (27.86)     2:43.70 (27.62)     3:11.03 (27.33)     3:38.17 (27.14)
        4:05.17 (27.00)     4:30.79 (25.62)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              4:38.31    4:31.18        
                  25.17       52.57 (27.40)     1:20.08 (27.51)     1:47.85 (27.77)
        2:15.55 (27.70)     2:43.13 (27.58)     3:10.70 (27.57)     3:38.32 (27.62)
        4:05.47 (27.15)     4:31.18 (25.71)                                        
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              4:33.79    4:37.58        
                  25.01       52.12 (27.11)     1:20.07 (27.95)     1:48.24 (28.17)
        2:16.60 (28.36)     2:44.69 (28.09)     3:13.14 (28.45)     3:41.54 (28.40)
        4:09.89 (28.35)     4:37.58 (27.69)                                        
  4 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              4:44.38    4:45.35        
                  26.38       54.80 (28.42)     1:24.34 (29.54)     1:53.60 (29.26)
        2:23.13 (29.53)     2:52.69 (29.56)     3:22.15 (29.46)     3:51.31 (29.16)
        4:19.08 (27.77)     4:45.35 (26.27)                                        
  5 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA               4:43.28    4:45.63        
                  25.87       54.57 (28.70)     1:23.43 (28.86)     1:52.71 (29.28)
        2:21.84 (29.13)     2:51.59 (29.75)     3:20.92 (29.33)     3:50.03 (29.11)
        4:18.53 (28.50)     4:45.63 (27.10)                                        
  6 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:47.91    4:46.03        
                  26.35       54.68 (28.33)     1:23.85 (29.17)     1:53.19 (29.34)
        2:22.43 (29.24)     2:51.52 (29.09)     3:20.75 (29.23)     3:48.99 (28.24)
        4:17.56 (28.57)     4:46.03 (28.47)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         4:52.81    4:47.45        
                  27.10       56.30 (29.20)     1:24.60 (28.30)     1:53.05 (28.45)
        2:22.01 (28.96)     2:51.25 (29.24)     3:19.97 (28.72)     3:49.24 (29.27)
        4:18.74 (29.50)     4:47.45 (28.71)                                        
  8 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              4:48.02    4:47.49        
                  25.78       54.27 (28.49)     1:23.22 (28.95)     1:52.48 (29.26)
        2:21.94 (29.46)     2:51.38 (29.44)     3:20.97 (29.59)     3:50.58 (29.61)
        4:19.42 (28.84)     4:47.49 (28.07)                                        
  9 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               4:44.18    4:51.64        
                  25.82       54.42 (28.60)     1:23.98 (29.56)     1:53.50 (29.52)
        2:23.04 (29.54)     2:52.48 (29.44)     3:22.23 (29.75)     3:52.43 (30.20)
        4:22.50 (30.07)     4:51.64 (29.14)                                        
 10 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA              4:54.14    4:51.90        
                  25.58       54.66 (29.08)     1:24.30 (29.64)     1:54.28 (29.98)
        2:24.04 (29.76)     2:53.56 (29.52)     3:23.33 (29.77)     3:52.75 (29.42)
        4:22.75 (30.00)     4:51.90 (29.15)                                        
Consols
 11 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC         5:00.02    4:47.00        
                  26.07       54.71 (28.64)     1:23.98 (29.27)     1:53.49 (29.51)
        2:22.58 (29.09)     2:51.64 (29.06)     3:20.76 (29.12)     3:50.25 (29.49)
        4:18.77 (28.52)     4:47.00 (28.23)                                        
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             4:54.87    4:50.86        
                  25.09       53.23 (28.14)     1:21.98 (28.75)     1:51.33 (29.35)
        2:21.15 (29.82)     2:51.36 (30.21)     3:21.92 (30.56)     3:52.37 (30.45)
        4:22.18 (29.81)     4:50.86 (28.68)                                        
 13 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        4:54.43    4:52.58        
                  26.58       55.20 (28.62)     1:24.18 (28.98)     1:53.66 (29.48)
        2:23.55 (29.89)     2:53.41 (29.86)     3:23.39 (29.98)     3:53.54 (30.15)
        4:23.56 (30.02)     4:52.58 (29.02)                                        
 14 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA              4:54.76    4:53.08        
                  26.02       54.88 (28.86)     1:25.34 (30.46)     1:57.17 (31.83)
        2:28.10 (30.93)     2:56.40 (28.30)     3:25.78 (29.38)     3:56.75 (30.97)
        4:26.63 (29.88)     4:53.08 (26.45)                                        
 15 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        5:03.78    4:53.63        
                  26.06       54.87 (28.81)     1:24.42 (29.55)     1:54.36 (29.94)
        2:24.20 (29.84)     2:54.28 (30.08)     3:24.47 (30.19)     3:54.92 (30.45)
        4:24.92 (30.00)     4:53.63 (28.71)                                        
 16 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              4:55.04    4:53.68        
                  26.18       55.20 (29.02)     1:24.83 (29.63)     1:55.11 (30.28)
        2:25.49 (30.38)     2:56.37 (30.88)     3:25.85 (29.48)     3:56.18 (30.33)
        4:25.65 (29.47)     4:53.68 (28.03)                                        
 17 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        5:02.95    4:55.13        
                  25.85       54.79 (28.94)     1:24.67 (29.88)     1:54.30 (29.63)
        2:24.60 (30.30)     2:54.78 (30.18)     3:25.41 (30.63)     3:56.09 (30.68)
        4:25.76 (29.67)     4:55.13 (29.37)                                        
 18 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              4:59.95    5:00.50        
                  27.45       57.23 (29.78)     1:27.31 (30.08)     1:57.51 (30.20)
        2:27.89 (30.38)     2:58.22 (30.33)     3:28.62 (30.40)     3:59.27 (30.65)
        4:30.09 (30.82)     5:00.50 (30.41)                                        
 19 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              5:03.48    5:07.04        
                  27.12       56.63 (29.51)     1:26.93 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.78)
        2:29.09 (31.38)     3:01.16 (32.07)     3:33.16 (32.00)     4:05.35 (32.19)
        4:36.92 (31.57)     5:07.04 (30.12)                                        
 20 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              5:03.25    5:07.06        
                  26.33       56.12 (29.79)     1:26.43 (30.31)     1:57.47 (31.04)
        2:29.05 (31.58)     3:00.93 (31.88)     3:32.59 (31.66)     4:04.65 (32.06)
        4:36.55 (31.90)     5:07.06 (30.51)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              4:35.44    4:33.79 q      
                  24.60       51.17 (26.57)     1:18.66 (27.49)     1:46.56 (27.90)
        2:14.62 (28.06)     2:42.71 (28.09)     3:10.77 (28.06)     3:38.62 (27.85)
        4:06.48 (27.86)     4:33.79 (27.31)                                        
  2 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC         4:14.25    4:38.08 q      
                  25.48       53.65 (28.17)     1:22.08 (28.43)     1:50.46 (28.38)
        2:19.06 (28.60)     2:47.60 (28.54)     3:15.30 (27.70)     3:43.23 (27.93)
        4:10.90 (27.67)     4:38.08 (27.18)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              4:25.13    4:38.31 q      
                  25.50       53.78 (28.28)     1:22.23 (28.45)     1:50.80 (28.57)
        2:19.59 (28.79)     2:47.44 (27.85)     3:15.71 (28.27)     3:43.92 (28.21)
        4:11.89 (27.97)     4:38.31 (26.42)                                        
  4 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA               4:44.05    4:43.28 q      
                  26.02       54.52 (28.50)     1:23.06 (28.54)     1:51.79 (28.73)
        2:20.70 (28.91)     2:49.77 (29.07)     3:18.64 (28.87)     3:47.96 (29.32)
        4:15.64 (27.68)     4:43.28 (27.64)                                        
  5 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               4:46.80    4:44.18 q      
                  26.27       54.87 (28.60)     1:23.86 (28.99)     1:52.83 (28.97)
        2:21.83 (29.00)     2:50.73 (28.90)     3:19.57 (28.84)     3:48.03 (28.46)
        4:16.97 (28.94)     4:44.18 (27.21)                                        
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              4:54.47    4:44.38 q      
                  26.59       55.37 (28.78)     1:24.50 (29.13)     1:53.71 (29.21)
        2:23.00 (29.29)     2:51.30 (28.30)     3:20.23 (28.93)     3:49.25 (29.02)
        4:17.28 (28.03)     4:44.38 (27.10)                                        
  7 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:44.62    4:47.91 q      
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)     1:24.32 (29.00)     1:53.62 (29.30)
        2:22.87 (29.25)     2:51.69 (28.82)     3:20.52 (28.83)     3:49.90 (29.38)
        4:19.43 (29.53)     4:47.91 (28.48)                                        
  8 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              4:38.88    4:48.02 q      
                  26.04       54.47 (28.43)     1:23.26 (28.79)     1:52.47 (29.21)
        2:21.56 (29.09)     2:50.94 (29.38)     3:20.04 (29.10)     3:49.49 (29.45)
        4:18.95 (29.46)     4:48.02 (29.07)                                        
  9 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ               4:37.19    4:50.20 q      
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)     1:21.45 (27.99)     1:49.98 (28.53)
        2:19.12 (29.14)     2:48.84 (29.72)     3:19.09 (30.25)     3:49.96 (30.87)
        4:20.73 (30.77)     4:50.20 (29.47)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         4:35.71    4:52.81 q      
                  26.14       54.90 (28.76)     1:23.80 (28.90)     1:53.22 (29.42)
        2:22.63 (29.41)     2:52.47 (29.84)     3:22.02 (29.55)     3:52.17 (30.15)
        4:22.90 (30.73)     4:52.81 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA              4:36.15    4:54.14 q      
                  25.78       54.91 (29.13)     1:24.37 (29.46)     1:54.45 (30.08)
        2:24.63 (30.18)     2:54.64 (30.01)     3:24.57 (29.93)     3:54.64 (30.07)
        4:24.89 (30.25)     4:54.14 (29.25)                                        
 12 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        4:51.18    4:54.43 q      
                  26.99       56.06 (29.07)     1:25.13 (29.07)     1:54.89 (29.76)
        2:24.73 (29.84)     2:54.69 (29.96)     3:24.85 (30.16)     3:54.98 (30.13)
        4:25.10 (30.12)     4:54.43 (29.33)                                        
 13 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA              4:49.72    4:54.76 q      
                  26.19       54.53 (28.34)     1:23.50 (28.97)     1:52.99 (29.49)
        2:23.02 (30.03)     2:54.10 (31.08)     3:24.99 (30.89)     3:56.05 (31.06)
        4:27.23 (31.18)     4:54.76 (27.53)                                        
 14 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             4:47.28    4:54.87 q      
                  26.34       55.08 (28.74)     1:24.64 (29.56)     1:54.81 (30.17)
        2:25.41 (30.60)     2:55.84 (30.43)     3:26.28 (30.44)     3:56.62 (30.34)
        4:26.48 (29.86)     4:54.87 (28.39)                                        
 15 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              4:48.11    4:55.04 q      
                  26.14       54.86 (28.72)     1:24.19 (29.33)     1:54.11 (29.92)
        2:23.86 (29.75)     2:54.26 (30.40)     3:24.96 (30.70)     3:55.74 (30.78)
        4:25.53 (29.79)     4:55.04 (29.51)                                        
 16 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              4:57.34    4:59.95 q      
                  27.56       57.44 (29.88)     1:27.41 (29.97)     1:57.55 (30.14)
        2:27.71 (30.16)     2:57.92 (30.21)     3:28.47 (30.55)     3:59.05 (30.58)
        4:29.82 (30.77)     4:59.95 (30.13)                                        
 17 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC         4:38.00    5:00.02 q      
                  25.79       54.90 (29.11)     1:24.60 (29.70)     1:54.87 (30.27)
        2:25.69 (30.82)     2:56.46 (30.77)     3:25.81 (29.35)     3:57.13 (31.32)
        4:29.14 (32.01)     5:00.02 (30.88)                                        
 18 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        4:52.07    5:02.95 q      
                  26.04       55.18 (29.14)     1:25.21 (30.03)     1:55.83 (30.62)
        2:27.05 (31.22)     2:58.12 (31.07)     3:29.14 (31.02)     4:00.44 (31.30)
        4:32.25 (31.81)     5:02.95 (30.70)                                        
 19 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              5:17.57    5:03.25 q      
                  27.05       57.00 (29.95)     1:27.79 (30.79)     1:58.78 (30.99)
        2:30.63 (31.85)     3:02.36 (31.73)     3:33.32 (30.96)     4:04.21 (30.89)
        4:34.23 (30.02)     5:03.25 (29.02)                                        
 20 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              5:31.24    5:03.48 q      
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)     1:25.87 (29.74)     1:56.43 (30.56)
        2:27.71 (31.28)     2:59.18 (31.47)     3:30.57 (31.39)     4:02.02 (31.45)
        4:33.68 (31.66)     5:03.48 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        4:56.77    5:03.78        
                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)     1:27.50 (30.47)     1:58.41 (30.91)
        2:29.75 (31.34)     3:01.14 (31.39)     3:32.15 (31.01)     4:03.08 (30.93)
        4:34.30 (31.22)     5:03.78 (29.48)                                        
 22 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              4:59.48    5:03.80        
                  27.10       57.06 (29.96)     1:27.76 (30.70)     1:58.07 (30.31)
        2:28.52 (30.45)     2:59.48 (30.96)     3:30.64 (31.16)     4:01.92 (31.28)
        4:33.80 (31.88)     5:03.80 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               4:58.09    5:09.05        
                  27.86       58.42 (30.56)     1:29.69 (31.27)     2:00.68 (30.99)
        2:31.46 (30.78)     3:02.59 (31.13)     3:34.12 (31.53)     4:06.08 (31.96)
        4:37.61 (31.53)     5:09.05 (31.44)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        5:19.58    5:09.71        
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:29.99 (31.06)     2:01.58 (31.59)
        2:32.74 (31.16)     3:04.29 (31.55)     3:35.69 (31.40)     4:07.55 (31.86)
        4:39.36 (31.81)     5:09.71 (30.35)                                        
 25 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              5:18.98    5:11.63        
                  27.60       57.97 (30.37)     1:29.08 (31.11)     2:00.16 (31.08)
        2:31.53 (31.37)     3:03.54 (32.01)     3:35.69 (32.15)     4:08.07 (32.38)
        4:40.31 (32.24)     5:11.63 (31.32)                                        
 26 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               5:20.81    5:12.67        
                  28.21       59.33 (31.12)     1:31.15 (31.82)     2:03.01 (31.86)
        2:35.08 (32.07)     3:06.75 (31.67)     3:38.63 (31.88)     4:10.32 (31.69)
        4:42.11 (31.79)     5:12.67 (30.56)                                        
 27 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               5:18.22    5:15.93        
                  28.41       59.98 (31.57)     1:31.97 (31.99)     2:03.94 (31.97)
        2:36.84 (32.90)     3:09.32 (32.48)     3:41.75 (32.43)     4:13.45 (31.70)
        4:45.93 (32.48)     5:15.93 (30.00)                                        
 28 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              5:15.21    5:17.64        
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:29.56 (31.36)     2:01.60 (32.04)
        2:34.18 (32.58)     3:06.74 (32.56)     3:39.91 (33.17)     4:12.82 (32.91)
        4:45.99 (33.17)     5:17.64 (31.65)                                        
 29 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              5:20.39    5:20.81        
                  28.56       59.78 (31.22)     1:31.99 (32.21)     2:04.70 (32.71)
        2:37.66 (32.96)     3:10.75 (33.09)     3:44.22 (33.47)     4:17.49 (33.27)
        4:50.42 (32.93)     5:20.81 (30.39)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             5:23.50    5:20.93        
                  29.29     1:00.57 (31.28)     1:32.77 (32.20)     2:05.48 (32.71)
        2:38.53 (33.05)     3:11.66 (33.13)     3:44.93 (33.27)     4:18.07 (33.14)
        4:50.65 (32.58)     5:20.93 (30.28)                                        
 31 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              5:20.68    5:21.10        
                  27.09       58.40 (31.31)     1:30.75 (32.35)     2:03.19 (32.44)
        2:35.97 (32.78)     3:09.90 (33.93)     3:44.08 (34.18)     4:17.09 (33.01)
        4:49.91 (32.82)     5:21.10 (31.19)                                        
 32 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              5:35.74    5:23.30        
                  27.13       57.25 (30.12)     1:28.60 (31.35)     2:01.48 (32.88)
        2:34.92 (33.44)     3:08.52 (33.60)     3:43.10 (34.58)     4:17.13 (34.03)
        4:51.12 (33.99)     5:23.30 (32.18)                                        
 33 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC         5:09.21    5:24.13        
                  27.35       58.62 (31.27)     1:31.70 (33.08)     2:05.33 (33.63)
        2:37.56 (32.23)     3:09.83 (32.27)     3:43.88 (34.05)     4:17.81 (33.93)
        4:51.21 (33.40)     5:24.13 (32.92)                                        
 34 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              5:20.87    5:25.25        
                  26.59       57.84 (31.25)     1:30.81 (32.97)     2:04.19 (33.38)
        2:37.27 (33.08)     3:11.23 (33.96)     3:45.44 (34.21)     4:18.41 (32.97)
        4:52.13 (33.72)     5:25.25 (33.12)                                        
 35 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              5:31.68    5:25.61        
                  28.47       59.91 (31.44)     1:32.62 (32.71)     2:05.84 (33.22)
        2:39.24 (33.40)     3:12.69 (33.45)     3:46.06 (33.37)     4:19.73 (33.67)
        4:53.13 (33.40)     5:25.61 (32.48)                                        
 36 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              5:33.31    5:26.12        
                  29.03     1:00.58 (31.55)     1:33.85 (33.27)     2:07.51 (33.66)
        2:41.07 (33.56)     3:15.30 (34.23)     3:49.33 (34.03)     4:23.30 (33.97)
        4:55.97 (32.67)     5:26.12 (30.15)                                        
 37 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              5:32.31    5:26.91        
                  28.43     1:00.12 (31.69)     1:33.17 (33.05)     2:06.97 (33.80)
        2:40.77 (33.80)     3:14.89 (34.12)     3:48.71 (33.82)     4:23.14 (34.43)
        4:56.22 (33.08)     5:26.91 (30.69)                                        
 38 Robinson, Robbie F        16 SAC-AZ               5:19.05    5:28.08        
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)     1:34.38 (32.89)     2:07.88 (33.50)
        2:41.05 (33.17)     3:14.59 (33.54)     3:48.35 (33.76)     4:21.62 (33.27)
        4:55.41 (33.79)     5:28.08 (32.67)                                        
 39 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               5:44.92    5:30.45        
                  27.95     1:00.05 (32.10)     1:33.73 (33.68)     2:08.24 (34.51)
        2:42.57 (34.33)     3:16.82 (34.25)     3:51.14 (34.32)     4:24.86 (33.72)
        4:57.82 (32.96)     5:30.45 (32.63)                                        
 40 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          5:39.68    5:35.10        
                  28.28       58.87 (30.59)     1:31.39 (32.52)     2:05.05 (33.66)
        2:39.73 (34.68)     3:14.61 (34.88)     3:50.09 (35.48)     4:25.64 (35.55)
        5:00.98 (35.34)     5:35.10 (34.12)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              9:37.11    9:37.81        
                  25.65       53.14 (27.49)     1:21.29 (28.15)     1:49.91 (28.62)
        2:18.88 (28.97)     2:47.94 (29.06)     3:17.11 (29.17)     3:46.13 (29.02)
        4:15.42 (29.29)     4:44.61 (29.19)     5:13.80 (29.19)     5:43.35 (29.55)
        6:12.63 (29.28)     6:41.89 (29.26)     7:11.27 (29.38)     7:40.94 (29.67)
        8:10.23 (29.29)     8:39.78 (29.55)     9:09.51 (29.73)     9:37.81 (28.30)
  2 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         9:45.80    9:47.85        
                  26.04       54.52 (28.48)     1:23.38 (28.86)     1:52.94 (29.56)
        2:22.28 (29.34)     2:51.40 (29.12)     3:20.42 (29.02)     3:50.18 (29.76)
        4:19.83 (29.65)     4:49.99 (30.16)     5:19.87 (29.88)     5:49.79 (29.92)
        6:19.46 (29.67)     6:49.16 (29.70)     7:19.09 (29.93)     7:48.80 (29.71)
        8:18.72 (29.92)     8:48.94 (30.22)     9:18.69 (29.75)     9:47.85 (29.16)
  3 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ               9:42.54    9:52.28        
                  26.28       54.84 (28.56)     1:23.99 (29.15)     1:53.27 (29.28)
        2:22.41 (29.14)     2:51.55 (29.14)     3:20.93 (29.38)     3:50.73 (29.80)
        4:20.83 (30.10)     4:51.04 (30.21)     5:21.09 (30.05)     5:51.84 (30.75)
        6:22.38 (30.54)     6:52.58 (30.20)     7:23.06 (30.48)     7:53.17 (30.11)
        8:23.41 (30.24)     8:53.72 (30.31)     9:23.68 (29.96)     9:52.28 (28.60)
  4 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              9:57.24    9:53.81        
                  26.03       54.79 (28.76)     1:24.30 (29.51)     1:53.94 (29.64)
        2:23.78 (29.84)     2:53.76 (29.98)     3:23.57 (29.81)     3:53.46 (29.89)
        4:23.75 (30.29)     4:54.01 (30.26)     5:24.30 (30.29)     5:54.76 (30.46)
        6:25.13 (30.37)     6:54.97 (29.84)     7:24.91 (29.94)     7:54.82 (29.91)
        8:25.15 (30.33)     8:55.10 (29.95)     9:24.81 (29.71)     9:53.81 (29.00)
  5 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             9:54.77    9:59.80        
                  26.25       55.14 (28.89)     1:24.58 (29.44)     1:54.62 (30.04)
        2:24.92 (30.30)     2:55.51 (30.59)     3:25.94 (30.43)     3:56.49 (30.55)
        4:27.23 (30.74)     4:57.76 (30.53)     5:28.20 (30.44)     5:58.69 (30.49)
        6:29.17 (30.48)     6:59.78 (30.61)     7:30.66 (30.88)     8:01.22 (30.56)
        8:31.66 (30.44)     9:01.75 (30.09)     9:31.33 (29.58)     9:59.80 (28.47)
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              9:51.29   10:02.65        
                  26.86       55.89 (29.03)     1:25.73 (29.84)     1:55.71 (29.98)
        2:25.79 (30.08)     2:55.79 (30.00)     3:26.23 (30.44)     3:56.57 (30.34)
        4:27.12 (30.55)     4:57.41 (30.29)     5:27.95 (30.54)     5:58.65 (30.70)
        6:29.15 (30.50)     6:59.92 (30.77)     7:30.48 (30.56)     8:01.16 (30.68)
        8:31.94 (30.78)     9:02.66 (30.72)     9:33.30 (30.64)    10:02.65 (29.35)
  7 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA             10:06.66   10:02.94        
                  25.83       53.73 (27.90)     1:22.58 (28.85)     1:51.64 (29.06)
        2:21.25 (29.61)     2:50.95 (29.70)     3:20.97 (30.02)     3:51.39 (30.42)
        4:21.80 (30.41)     4:52.61 (30.81)     5:23.41 (30.80)     5:54.78 (31.37)
        6:26.33 (31.55)     6:57.98 (31.65)     7:29.60 (31.62)     8:01.54 (31.94)
        8:32.46 (30.92)     9:04.32 (31.86)     9:35.91 (31.59)    10:02.94 (27.03)
  8 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA             10:09.08   10:03.50        
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)     1:25.19 (29.92)     1:55.31 (30.12)
        2:25.80 (30.49)     2:56.34 (30.54)     3:26.40 (30.06)     3:57.49 (31.09)
        4:28.18 (30.69)     4:58.78 (30.60)     5:29.62 (30.84)     6:00.24 (30.62)
        6:30.83 (30.59)     7:01.82 (30.99)     7:32.41 (30.59)     8:03.39 (30.98)
        8:33.97 (30.58)     9:04.71 (30.74)     9:34.77 (30.06)    10:03.50 (28.73)
  9 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA       10:18.81   10:04.73        
                  26.35       55.42 (29.07)     1:25.79 (30.37)     1:56.66 (30.87)
        2:27.11 (30.45)     2:57.76 (30.65)     3:28.28 (30.52)     3:59.08 (30.80)
        4:29.64 (30.56)     5:00.72 (31.08)     5:31.34 (30.62)     6:01.56 (30.22)
        6:31.98 (30.42)     7:02.68 (30.70)     7:33.36 (30.68)     8:03.98 (30.62)
        8:34.58 (30.60)     9:05.12 (30.54)     9:35.60 (30.48)    10:04.73 (29.13)
 10 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              9:50.98   10:05.35        
                  26.96       56.37 (29.41)     1:26.32 (29.95)     1:56.41 (30.09)
        2:26.75 (30.34)     2:57.25 (30.50)     3:27.42 (30.17)     3:58.00 (30.58)
        4:28.67 (30.67)     4:59.65 (30.98)     5:30.53 (30.88)     6:01.58 (31.05)
        6:32.21 (30.63)     7:02.67 (30.46)     7:33.68 (31.01)     8:04.24 (30.56)
        8:34.64 (30.40)     9:05.20 (30.56)     9:35.23 (30.03)    10:05.35 (30.12)
 11 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA             10:01.47   10:07.10        
                  26.66       56.32 (29.66)     1:26.79 (30.47)     1:57.36 (30.57)
        2:29.03 (31.67)     3:00.39 (31.36)     3:31.70 (31.31)     4:02.69 (30.99)
        4:33.67 (30.98)     5:04.83 (31.16)     5:34.26 (29.43)     6:04.64 (30.38)
        6:34.82 (30.18)     7:05.08 (30.26)     7:35.72 (30.64)     8:06.23 (30.51)
        8:36.99 (30.76)     9:07.07 (30.08)     9:37.47 (30.40)    10:07.10 (29.63)
 12 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA              10:11.33   10:09.27        
                  26.91       57.06 (30.15)     1:27.78 (30.72)     1:58.39 (30.61)
        2:28.55 (30.16)     2:58.78 (30.23)     3:28.83 (30.05)     3:59.20 (30.37)
        4:30.49 (31.29)     5:01.20 (30.71)     5:31.74 (30.54)     6:02.75 (31.01)
        6:33.03 (30.28)     7:04.51 (31.48)     7:35.39 (30.88)     8:05.86 (30.47)
        8:36.85 (30.99)     9:07.90 (31.05)     9:38.92 (31.02)    10:09.27 (30.35)
 13 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              9:38.00   10:09.93        
                  26.69       55.82 (29.13)     1:25.91 (30.09)     1:56.47 (30.56)
        2:26.97 (30.50)     2:57.33 (30.36)     3:28.04 (30.71)     3:58.58 (30.54)
        4:29.70 (31.12)     5:01.03 (31.33)     5:32.34 (31.31)     6:03.37 (31.03)
        6:34.29 (30.92)     7:05.46 (31.17)     7:36.24 (30.78)     8:07.27 (31.03)
        8:38.33 (31.06)     9:09.45 (31.12)     9:39.95 (30.50)    10:09.93 (29.98)
 14 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA             10:04.33   10:13.52        
                  27.15       57.16 (30.01)     1:27.57 (30.41)     1:57.92 (30.35)
        2:28.62 (30.70)     2:59.34 (30.72)     3:29.69 (30.35)     4:00.35 (30.66)
        4:31.37 (31.02)     5:02.58 (31.21)     5:33.87 (31.29)     6:04.87 (31.00)
        6:36.15 (31.28)     7:07.43 (31.28)     7:38.92 (31.49)     8:10.37 (31.45)
        8:41.61 (31.24)     9:12.64 (31.03)     9:43.22 (30.58)    10:13.52 (30.30)
 15 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA             10:07.89   10:16.59        
                  26.05       54.82 (28.77)     1:24.69 (29.87)     1:55.21 (30.52)
        2:26.00 (30.79)     2:56.84 (30.84)     3:28.09 (31.25)     3:59.12 (31.03)
        4:30.74 (31.62)     5:02.14 (31.40)     5:34.07 (31.93)     6:05.39 (31.32)
        6:37.13 (31.74)     7:09.07 (31.94)     7:40.66 (31.59)     8:11.80 (31.14)
        8:43.21 (31.41)     9:15.08 (31.87)     9:46.40 (31.32)    10:16.59 (30.19)
 16 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              9:50.28   10:21.55        
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)     1:27.29 (30.51)     1:58.20 (30.91)
        2:29.13 (30.93)     3:00.19 (31.06)     3:31.33 (31.14)     4:02.47 (31.14)
        4:33.84 (31.37)     5:05.31 (31.47)     5:36.68 (31.37)     6:08.27 (31.59)
        6:39.93 (31.66)     7:11.65 (31.72)     7:43.37 (31.72)     8:14.97 (31.60)
        8:46.81 (31.84)     9:18.68 (31.87)     9:50.38 (31.70)    10:21.55 (31.17)
 17 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA             11:03.09   10:27.38        
                  26.74       56.51 (29.77)     1:27.94 (31.43)     1:58.95 (31.01)
        2:30.33 (31.38)     3:02.00 (31.67)     3:33.45 (31.45)     4:05.00 (31.55)
        4:36.69 (31.69)     5:08.96 (32.27)     5:41.27 (32.31)     6:13.55 (32.28)
        6:46.19 (32.64)     7:18.34 (32.15)     7:50.53 (32.19)     8:22.29 (31.76)
        8:54.00 (31.71)     9:25.36 (31.36)     9:57.29 (31.93)    10:27.38 (30.09)
 18 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA       10:39.62   10:29.91        
                  28.25       59.35 (31.10)     1:30.96 (31.61)     2:02.78 (31.82)
        2:34.18 (31.40)     3:05.69 (31.51)     3:37.03 (31.34)     4:08.74 (31.71)
        4:40.45 (31.71)     5:12.10 (31.65)     5:43.75 (31.65)     6:15.62 (31.87)
        6:47.39 (31.77)     7:19.29 (31.90)     7:51.64 (32.35)     8:23.26 (31.62)
        8:55.42 (32.16)     9:27.50 (32.08)     9:59.28 (31.78)    10:29.91 (30.63)
 19 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA             11:07.86   10:36.39        
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:29.90 (31.01)     2:01.53 (31.63)
        2:33.08 (31.55)     3:05.01 (31.93)     3:36.91 (31.90)     4:09.22 (32.31)
        4:41.81 (32.59)     5:14.00 (32.19)     5:46.37 (32.37)     6:18.43 (32.06)
        6:50.81 (32.38)     7:23.35 (32.54)     7:55.57 (32.22)     8:27.76 (32.19)
        9:00.45 (32.69)     9:33.06 (32.61)    10:05.34 (32.28)    10:36.39 (31.05)
 20 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA             10:57.77   10:40.16        
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)     1:28.21 (31.07)     1:59.93 (31.72)
        2:32.23 (32.30)     3:04.55 (32.32)     3:36.89 (32.34)     4:09.47 (32.58)
        4:42.38 (32.91)     5:15.08 (32.70)     5:47.59 (32.51)     6:20.36 (32.77)
        6:53.46 (33.10)     7:26.65 (33.19)     7:59.59 (32.94)     8:32.33 (32.74)
        9:05.12 (32.79)     9:36.92 (31.80)    10:08.96 (32.04)    10:40.16 (31.20)
 21 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA             11:03.87   10:43.49        
                  27.16       57.51 (30.35)     1:28.97 (31.46)     2:01.34 (32.37)
        2:33.70 (32.36)     3:06.19 (32.49)     3:38.93 (32.74)     4:11.78 (32.85)
        4:44.88 (33.10)     5:17.55 (32.67)     5:50.22 (32.67)     6:23.42 (33.20)
        6:56.57 (33.15)     7:29.77 (33.20)     8:03.28 (33.51)     8:36.35 (33.07)
        9:08.32 (31.97)     9:40.80 (32.48)    10:12.47 (31.67)    10:43.49 (31.02)
 22 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA             11:42.18   10:52.50        
                  27.97       58.91 (30.94)     1:31.45 (32.54)     2:04.17 (32.72)
        2:37.66 (33.49)     3:11.35 (33.69)     3:44.39 (33.04)     4:18.02 (33.63)
        4:51.45 (33.43)     5:25.33 (33.88)     5:58.90 (33.57)     6:31.76 (32.86)
        7:04.88 (33.12)     7:38.77 (33.89)     8:12.18 (33.41)     8:45.77 (33.59)
        9:19.75 (33.98)     9:51.97 (32.22)    10:22.81 (30.84)    10:52.50 (29.69)
 23 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA            11:21.60   10:53.18        
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)     1:33.75 (32.59)     2:06.92 (33.17)
        2:40.13 (33.21)     3:13.34 (33.21)     3:46.08 (32.74)     4:19.22 (33.14)
        4:52.45 (33.23)     5:25.07 (32.62)     5:57.91 (32.84)     6:30.86 (32.95)
        7:03.98 (33.12)     7:37.18 (33.20)     8:10.16 (32.98)     8:43.21 (33.05)
        9:16.45 (33.24)     9:49.63 (33.18)    10:22.31 (32.68)    10:53.18 (30.87)
 24 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA             10:29.82   11:03.64        
                  28.26     1:00.14 (31.88)     1:33.42 (33.28)     2:07.19 (33.77)
        2:40.73 (33.54)     3:14.25 (33.52)     3:48.43 (34.18)     4:21.88 (33.45)
        4:55.60 (33.72)     5:29.69 (34.09)     6:02.24 (32.55)     6:36.27 (34.03)
        7:10.15 (33.88)     7:43.25 (33.10)     8:16.93 (33.68)     8:50.70 (33.77)
        9:23.94 (33.24)     9:56.87 (32.93)    10:30.55 (33.68)    11:03.64 (33.09)
 25 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA             10:54.38   11:12.36        
                  27.28       58.36 (31.08)     1:30.72 (32.36)     2:03.71 (32.99)
        2:36.73 (33.02)     3:10.11 (33.38)     3:43.71 (33.60)     4:18.15 (34.44)
        4:52.18 (34.03)     5:26.32 (34.14)     6:00.65 (34.33)     6:34.77 (34.12)
        7:09.58 (34.81)     7:44.81 (35.23)     8:19.30 (34.49)     8:54.11 (34.81)
        9:28.72 (34.61)    10:03.86 (35.14)    10:38.31 (34.45)    11:12.36 (34.05)
 26 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA             11:09.73   11:14.14        
                  27.71       59.11 (31.40)     1:31.91 (32.80)     2:05.24 (33.33)
        2:38.52 (33.28)     3:12.85 (34.33)     3:47.43 (34.58)     4:22.01 (34.58)
        4:56.57 (34.56)     5:31.16 (34.59)     6:05.58 (34.42)     6:39.96 (34.38)
        7:14.84 (34.88)     7:49.91 (35.07)     8:24.84 (34.93)     8:59.50 (34.66)
        9:34.44 (34.94)    10:08.87 (34.43)    10:42.48 (33.61)    11:14.14 (31.66)
 27 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA             12:05.27   11:21.28        
                  29.83     1:02.05 (32.22)     1:35.27 (33.22)     2:08.54 (33.27)
        2:42.23 (33.69)     3:16.17 (33.94)     3:50.78 (34.61)     4:25.74 (34.96)
        5:00.03 (34.29)     5:34.29 (34.26)     6:08.35 (34.06)     6:42.82 (34.47)
        7:17.12 (34.30)     7:52.07 (34.95)     8:26.92 (34.85)     9:01.76 (34.84)
        9:36.45 (34.69)    10:11.93 (35.48)    10:47.18 (35.25)    11:21.28 (34.10)
 28 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA             12:03.49   11:21.80        
                  28.07       58.88 (30.81)     1:32.15 (33.27)     2:06.13 (33.98)
        2:40.76 (34.63)     3:15.46 (34.70)     3:50.31 (34.85)     4:24.86 (34.55)
        4:59.90 (35.04)     5:34.78 (34.88)     6:09.71 (34.93)     6:44.77 (35.06)
        7:19.71 (34.94)     7:54.74 (35.03)     8:29.59 (34.85)     9:04.66 (35.07)
        9:39.37 (34.71)    10:14.29 (34.92)    10:48.89 (34.60)    11:21.80 (32.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              4:01.57    4:01.14        
                  25.69       54.20 (28.51)     1:25.12 (30.92)     1:56.27 (31.15)
        2:30.55 (34.28)     3:06.25 (35.70)     3:34.42 (28.17)     4:01.14 (26.72)
  2 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              4:05.80    4:05.99        
                  26.19       55.44 (29.25)     1:26.92 (31.48)     1:57.79 (30.87)
        2:33.38 (35.59)     3:08.78 (35.40)     3:37.78 (29.00)     4:05.99 (28.21)
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        4:14.74    4:09.59        
                  26.01       56.68 (30.67)     1:26.41 (29.73)     1:57.31 (30.90)
        2:34.11 (36.80)     3:12.01 (37.90)     3:41.39 (29.38)     4:09.59 (28.20)
  4 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              4:11.43    4:11.17        
                  26.75       56.61 (29.86)     1:28.35 (31.74)     1:59.28 (30.93)
        2:37.32 (38.04)     3:14.91 (37.59)     3:43.57 (28.66)     4:11.17 (27.60)
  5 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              4:18.50    4:15.40        
                  28.49     1:00.49 (32.00)     1:32.81 (32.32)     2:04.47 (31.66)
        2:41.18 (36.71)     3:18.01 (36.83)     3:47.43 (29.42)     4:15.40 (27.97)
  6 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:15.35    4:15.60        
                  28.00       58.97 (30.97)     1:31.34 (32.37)     2:03.31 (31.97)
        2:39.29 (35.98)     3:15.96 (36.67)     3:45.67 (29.71)     4:15.60 (29.93)
  7 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC         4:27.36    4:17.84        
                  25.30       55.04 (29.74)     1:28.53 (33.49)     2:01.63 (33.10)
        2:39.03 (37.40)     3:17.48 (38.45)     3:48.36 (30.88)     4:17.84 (29.48)
  8 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        4:26.10    4:20.12        
                  26.20       57.39 (31.19)     1:30.64 (33.25)     2:03.14 (32.50)
        2:41.02 (37.88)     3:19.74 (38.72)     3:50.68 (30.94)     4:20.12 (29.44)
  9 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ               4:19.77    4:23.36        
                  26.20       56.59 (30.39)     1:30.36 (33.77)     2:04.05 (33.69)
        2:44.75 (40.70)     3:25.09 (40.34)     3:54.69 (29.60)     4:23.36 (28.67)
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              4:28.85    4:30.11        
                  29.51     1:04.29 (34.78)     1:39.65 (35.36)     2:13.93 (34.28)
        2:51.02 (37.09)     3:28.21 (37.19)     3:59.63 (31.42)     4:30.11 (30.48)
Consols
 11 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              4:34.96    4:23.09        
                  28.32     1:01.38 (33.06)     1:34.07 (32.69)     2:05.90 (31.83)
        2:45.76 (39.86)     3:25.65 (39.89)     3:55.14 (29.49)     4:23.09 (27.95)
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              4:29.84    4:23.31        
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)     1:33.07 (32.47)     2:05.48 (32.41)
        2:44.32 (38.84)     3:23.65 (39.33)     3:54.10 (30.45)     4:23.31 (29.21)
 13 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               4:30.97    4:23.56        
                  28.35     1:01.18 (32.83)     1:37.16 (35.98)     2:11.65 (34.49)
        2:47.36 (35.71)     3:23.95 (36.59)     3:54.61 (30.66)     4:23.56 (28.95)
 14 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              4:37.99    4:25.46        
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)     1:34.94 (35.55)     2:09.39 (34.45)
        2:46.74 (37.35)     3:24.48 (37.74)     3:56.33 (31.85)     4:25.46 (29.13)
 15 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        4:29.09    4:27.20        
                  28.15     1:00.21 (32.06)     1:35.96 (35.75)     2:10.22 (34.26)
        2:48.92 (38.70)     3:28.31 (39.39)     3:58.69 (30.38)     4:27.20 (28.51)
 16 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA              4:31.11    4:29.06        
                  28.55     1:01.76 (33.21)     1:34.93 (33.17)     2:08.18 (33.25)
        2:47.98 (39.80)     3:28.75 (40.77)     3:59.75 (31.00)     4:29.06 (29.31)
 17 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               4:38.66    4:37.98        
                  28.56     1:02.21 (33.65)     1:39.26 (37.05)     2:15.18 (35.92)
        2:55.02 (39.84)     3:35.03 (40.01)     4:07.05 (32.02)     4:37.98 (30.93)
 18 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              4:38.26    4:40.21        
                  29.66     1:05.39 (35.73)     1:42.08 (36.69)     2:17.47 (35.39)
        2:56.99 (39.52)     3:36.63 (39.64)     4:08.71 (32.08)     4:40.21 (31.50)
 19 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              4:35.93    4:41.45        
                  29.14     1:01.79 (32.65)     1:38.49 (36.70)     2:14.78 (36.29)
        2:57.09 (42.31)     3:39.90 (42.81)     4:11.79 (31.89)     4:41.45 (29.66)
 20 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              4:37.77    4:45.38        
                  28.21     1:02.86 (34.65)     1:39.21 (36.35)     2:15.18 (35.97)
        2:59.13 (43.95)     3:43.48 (44.35)     4:14.88 (31.40)     4:45.38 (30.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              3:54.93    4:01.57 q      
                  25.76       54.59 (28.83)     1:25.67 (31.08)     1:55.45 (29.78)
        2:30.65 (35.20)     3:06.41 (35.76)     3:34.46 (28.05)     4:01.57 (27.11)
  2 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              4:02.04    4:05.80 q      
                  26.10       55.22 (29.12)     1:25.88 (30.66)     1:56.45 (30.57)
        2:31.78 (35.33)     3:07.41 (35.63)     3:36.79 (29.38)     4:05.80 (29.01)
  3 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              4:13.45    4:11.43 q      
                  26.68       56.37 (29.69)     1:28.01 (31.64)     1:58.92 (30.91)
        2:36.44 (37.52)     3:14.27 (37.83)     3:43.28 (29.01)     4:11.43 (28.15)
  4 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        4:14.17    4:14.74 q      
                  26.57       57.50 (30.93)     1:28.47 (30.97)     1:59.20 (30.73)
        2:36.33 (37.13)     3:14.08 (37.75)     3:45.07 (30.99)     4:14.74 (29.67)
  5 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              4:08.39    4:15.35 q      
                  27.58       58.04 (30.46)     1:30.83 (32.79)     2:02.55 (31.72)
        2:39.02 (36.47)     3:16.62 (37.60)     3:46.26 (29.64)     4:15.35 (29.09)
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              4:22.72    4:18.50 q      
                  28.81     1:01.79 (32.98)     1:34.99 (33.20)     2:06.14 (31.15)
        2:42.96 (36.82)     3:20.50 (37.54)     3:50.03 (29.53)     4:18.50 (28.47)
  7 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ               4:15.30    4:19.77 q      
                  26.79       57.52 (30.73)     1:30.92 (33.40)     2:03.68 (32.76)
        2:43.62 (39.94)     3:23.41 (39.79)     3:52.31 (28.90)     4:19.77 (27.46)
  8 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        4:22.11    4:26.10 q      
                  26.86       57.93 (31.07)     1:31.69 (33.76)     2:04.86 (33.17)
        2:43.98 (39.12)     3:24.15 (40.17)     3:55.57 (31.42)     4:26.10 (30.53)
  9 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC         4:06.44    4:27.36 q      
                  26.57       57.76 (31.19)     1:30.92 (33.16)     2:05.07 (34.15)
        2:43.73 (38.66)     3:22.80 (39.07)     3:55.59 (32.79)     4:27.36 (31.77)
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              4:41.74    4:28.85 q      
                  29.19     1:03.32 (34.13)     1:38.44 (35.12)     2:12.69 (34.25)
        2:49.79 (37.10)     3:27.47 (37.68)     3:58.20 (30.73)     4:28.85 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        5:02.79    4:29.09 q      
                  28.34     1:00.88 (32.54)     1:36.10 (35.22)     2:09.76 (33.66)
        2:48.54 (38.78)     3:28.13 (39.59)     3:59.53 (31.40)     4:29.09 (29.56)
 12 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              4:18.71    4:29.84 q      
                  28.77     1:02.41 (33.64)     1:35.96 (33.55)     2:08.87 (32.91)
        2:48.32 (39.45)     3:27.86 (39.54)     3:59.03 (31.17)     4:29.84 (30.81)
 13 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ               4:31.01    4:30.79 q      
                  28.71     1:02.96 (34.25)     1:39.05 (36.09)     2:15.20 (36.15)
        2:51.51 (36.31)     3:28.96 (37.45)     4:01.28 (32.32)     4:30.79 (29.51)
 14 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               4:16.48    4:30.97 q      
                  28.91     1:02.73 (33.82)     1:39.25 (36.52)     2:14.14 (34.89)
        2:50.59 (36.45)     3:28.61 (38.02)     4:00.37 (31.76)     4:30.97 (30.60)
 15 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA              4:30.58    4:31.11 q      
                  28.86     1:02.64 (33.78)     1:36.04 (33.40)     2:09.71 (33.67)
        2:49.75 (40.04)     3:30.24 (40.49)     4:01.17 (30.93)     4:31.11 (29.94)
 16 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              4:24.45    4:34.96 q      
                  29.08     1:03.30 (34.22)     1:36.95 (33.65)     2:10.01 (33.06)
        2:52.31 (42.30)     3:33.60 (41.29)     4:04.80 (31.20)     4:34.96 (30.16)
 17 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              4:34.88    4:35.93 q      
                  28.79     1:02.21 (33.42)     1:37.60 (35.39)     2:12.82 (35.22)
        2:53.40 (40.58)     3:35.97 (42.57)     4:06.82 (30.85)     4:35.93 (29.11)
 18 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              4:38.19    4:37.77 q      
                  27.84     1:00.88 (33.04)     1:36.27 (35.39)     2:11.06 (34.79)
        2:54.45 (43.39)     3:38.39 (43.94)     4:08.95 (30.56)     4:37.77 (28.82)
 19 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               4:53.75    4:37.80 q      
                  30.87     1:08.19 (37.32)     1:45.49 (37.30)     2:21.64 (36.15)
        2:59.22 (37.58)     3:36.43 (37.21)     4:07.75 (31.32)     4:37.80 (30.05)
 20 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              4:25.90    4:37.99 q      
                  28.73     1:03.34 (34.61)     1:38.84 (35.50)     2:15.69 (36.85)
        2:54.92 (39.23)     3:35.85 (40.93)     4:08.19 (32.34)     4:37.99 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              4:39.26    4:38.26        
                  28.89     1:04.17 (35.28)     1:40.53 (36.36)     2:16.08 (35.55)
        2:55.12 (39.04)     3:35.13 (40.01)     4:07.15 (32.02)     4:38.26 (31.11)
 22 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               4:39.92    4:38.66        
                  28.76     1:02.28 (33.52)     1:39.62 (37.34)     2:15.36 (35.74)
        2:55.31 (39.95)     3:35.44 (40.13)     4:07.22 (31.78)     4:38.66 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              4:39.78    4:40.81        
                  29.78     1:04.23 (34.45)     1:41.27 (37.04)     2:17.54 (36.27)
        2:56.59 (39.05)     3:37.17 (40.58)     4:09.69 (32.52)     4:40.81 (31.12)
 24 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               4:35.20    4:40.96        
                  28.83     1:01.92 (33.09)     1:39.93 (38.01)     2:17.43 (37.50)
        2:56.73 (39.30)     3:36.64 (39.91)     4:09.67 (33.03)     4:40.96 (31.29)
 25 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              4:41.84    4:42.07        
                  29.17     1:04.07 (34.90)     1:39.54 (35.47)     2:14.91 (35.37)
        2:57.61 (42.70)     3:40.36 (42.75)     4:11.04 (30.68)     4:42.07 (31.03)
 26 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              4:47.66    4:42.78        
                  28.64     1:02.73 (34.09)     1:38.67 (35.94)     2:14.20 (35.53)
        2:54.97 (40.77)     3:36.72 (41.75)     4:09.71 (32.99)     4:42.78 (33.07)
 27 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             4:49.84    4:45.10        
                  30.29     1:05.44 (35.15)     1:41.66 (36.22)     2:17.15 (35.49)
        2:58.13 (40.98)     3:39.18 (41.05)     4:12.71 (33.53)     4:45.10 (32.39)
 28 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              4:47.60    4:51.43        
                  29.68     1:04.84 (35.16)     1:42.55 (37.71)     2:19.89 (37.34)
        2:59.60 (39.71)     3:42.15 (42.55)     4:17.01 (34.86)     4:51.43 (34.42)
 29 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              5:07.08    4:52.34        
                  28.74     1:01.35 (32.61)     1:37.94 (36.59)     2:13.20 (35.26)
        2:57.63 (44.43)     3:43.24 (45.61)     4:17.83 (34.59)     4:52.34 (34.51)
 30 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              5:04.75    4:53.82        
                  30.86     1:07.27 (36.41)     1:47.21 (39.94)     2:27.74 (40.53)
        3:08.14 (40.40)     3:50.55 (42.41)     4:23.14 (32.59)     4:53.82 (30.68)
 31 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              4:59.35    4:53.86        
                  30.84     1:05.16 (34.32)     1:43.77 (38.61)     2:23.59 (39.82)
        3:03.65 (40.06)     3:44.01 (40.36)     4:19.33 (35.32)     4:53.86 (34.53)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC           21.80      21.23 NATB   
  2 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                22.48      22.18 NATB   
  3 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC           22.55      22.35 NATB   
  4 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA                22.68      22.59 NATB   
  5 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                22.55      22.76 NATB   
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               23.03      23.06 NATB   
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                22.88      23.06 NATB   
  8 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA                23.38      23.18 NATB   
  9 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                23.32      23.21 NATB   
 10 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          23.21      23.34 NATB   
Consols
 11 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA                23.96      22.94 NATB   
 12 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA                23.45      22.96 NATB   
 13 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ                 24.04      23.46 NATB   
 14 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA                 23.98      23.52 NATB   
 15 Weber, Benny J            18 BCH-CA                 23.50      23.53 NATB   
 16 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                23.60      23.79 NATB   
 17 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                23.70      23.85 NATB   
 18 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC           23.97      23.90 NATB   
 19 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                24.15      24.02 NATB   
 20 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ                 23.87      24.17 NATB   
Bonus
 21 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 24.20      23.75 NATB   
 22 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                24.55      24.06 NATB   
 23 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA                24.42      24.12 NATB   
 24 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA            24.78      24.58 NATB   
 25 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                24.55      24.59 NATB   
 26 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC           24.67      24.60 NATB   
 27 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA            24.64      24.72 NATB   
 28 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA                 25.13      25.06 NATB   
 29 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA               24.74      25.08 NATB   
 30 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                25.01      25.10 NATB   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC           20.29      21.80 qNATB  
  2 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                22.43      22.48 qNATB  
  3 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                21.97      22.55 qNATB  
  3 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC           22.76      22.55 qNATB  
  5 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA                21.84      22.68 qNATB  
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                22.67      22.88 qNATB  
  7 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               23.40      23.03 qNATB  
  8 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ                 22.31      23.19 qNATB  
  9 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          22.93      23.21 qNATB  
 10 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                23.64      23.32 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA                22.60      23.38 qNATB  
 12 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA                22.11      23.45 qNATB  
 13 Weber, Benny J            18 BCH-CA                 23.10      23.50 qNATB  
 14 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                23.60      23.60 qNATB  
 15 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                23.89      23.70 qNATB  
 16 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ                 23.78      23.87 qNATB  
 17 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA                22.51      23.96 qNATB  
 18 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC           23.79      23.97 qNATB  
 19 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA                 23.92      23.98 qNATB  
 20 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ                 23.74      24.04 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                24.58      24.15 qNATB  
 22 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 23.31      24.20 qNATB  
 23 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA                23.97      24.42 qNATB  
 24 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                24.18      24.55 qNATB  
 24 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                24.30      24.55 qNATB  
 26 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA            24.12      24.64 qNATB  
 27 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC           24.08      24.67 qNATB  
 28 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA               25.07      24.74 qNATB  
 29 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA            24.24      24.78 qNATB  
 30 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                25.24      25.01 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA                 24.61      25.13 NATB   
 32 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA                25.32      25.36 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA                25.38      25.39 NATB   
 34 Flosi, Jack S             15 BCH-CA                 26.81      25.49 NATB   
 35 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA            25.57      25.50 NATB   
 36 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA                 25.84      25.56 NATB   
 37 Robinson, Robbie F        16 SAC-AZ                 25.49      26.10 NATB   
 38 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                25.17      26.30 NATB   
 39 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                26.92      26.57 NATB   
 40 Rivers, Nathan E          16 BCH-CA                 27.36      26.81 NATB   
 41 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     15 BCH-CA                 27.06      27.05 NATB   
 42 Varela, Victor            18 Storm-CA               28.04      28.14 NATB   
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC           47.97      46.04 NATB   
                  22.49       46.04 (23.55)                                        
  2 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC           48.51      47.65 NATB   
                  23.08       47.65 (24.57)                                        
  3 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                48.98      49.13 NATB   
                  23.52       49.13 (25.61)                                        
  4 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               49.47      49.56 NATB   
                  24.05       49.56 (25.51)                                        
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                49.68      49.59 NATB   
                  23.82       49.59 (25.77)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC           49.94      49.69 NATB   
                  24.43       49.69 (25.26)                                        
  7 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA                 50.35      49.86 NATB   
                  24.42       49.86 (25.44)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ                 49.79      50.12 NATB   
                  23.72       50.12 (26.40)                                        
  9 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                50.71      50.22 NATB   
                  24.86       50.22 (25.36)                                        
 10 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                50.64      50.30 NATB   
                  24.89       50.30 (25.41)                                        
Consols
 11 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA                51.05      49.45 NATB   
                  24.08       49.45 (25.37)                                        
 12 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA                51.38      50.12 NATB   
                  24.11       50.12 (26.01)                                        
 13 Weber, Benny J            18 BCH-CA                 50.94      50.46 NATB   
                  24.76       50.46 (25.70)                                        
 14 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                51.25      50.90 NATB   
                  24.64       50.90 (26.26)                                        
 15 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ                 51.77      51.23 NATB   
                  24.81       51.23 (26.42)                                        
 16 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA                 51.65      51.74 NATB   
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)                                        
 17 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA                51.85      51.99 NATB   
                  24.85       51.99 (27.14)                                        
 18 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC           51.05      52.06 NATB   
                  24.98       52.06 (27.08)                                        
 19 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                51.64      52.35 NATB   
                  25.07       52.35 (27.28)                                        
 20 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA                51.96      53.47 NATB   
                  25.33       53.47 (28.14)                                        
Bonus
 21 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          53.16      50.10 NATB   
                  23.49       50.10 (26.61)                                        
 22 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ                 52.04      50.89 NATB   
                  24.34       50.89 (26.55)                                        
 23 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                52.20      50.90 NATB   
                  24.94       50.90 (25.96)                                        
 24 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 52.12      51.80 NATB   
                  25.28       51.80 (26.52)                                        
 25 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                52.22      51.95 NATB   
                  24.91       51.95 (27.04)                                        
 26 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA                52.88      52.34 NATB   
                  25.08       52.34 (27.26)                                        
 27 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                53.52      52.46 NATB   
                  25.41       52.46 (27.05)                                        
 28 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA                52.61      52.97 NATB   
                  25.46       52.97 (27.51)                                        
 29 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA                53.06      53.05 NATB   
                  25.40       53.05 (27.65)                                        
 30 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                53.39      53.14 NATB   
                  25.32       53.14 (27.82)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC           42.68      47.97 qNATB  
                  22.81       47.97 (25.16)                                        
  2 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC           46.74      48.51 qNATB  
                  23.32       48.51 (25.19)                                        
  3 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ                 48.77      48.58 qNATB  
                  23.57       48.58 (25.01)                                        
  4 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                48.94      48.98 qNATB  
                  23.61       48.98 (25.37)                                        
  5 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               49.00      49.47 qNATB  
                  24.19       49.47 (25.28)                                        
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                49.06      49.68 qNATB  
                  23.67       49.68 (26.01)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ                 49.60      49.79 qNATB  
                  23.90       49.79 (25.89)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC           50.33      49.94 qNATB  
                  24.60       49.94 (25.34)                                        
  9 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA                 49.35      50.35 qNATB  
                  24.80       50.35 (25.55)                                        
 10 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                50.16      50.64 qNATB  
                  24.87       50.64 (25.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                49.56      50.71 qNATB  
                  24.67       50.71 (26.04)                                        
 12 Weber, Benny J            18 BCH-CA                 50.76      50.94 qNATB  
                  24.79       50.94 (26.15)                                        
 13 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC           51.01      51.05 qNATB  
                  24.75       51.05 (26.30)                                        
 13 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA                47.59      51.05 qNATB  
                  24.37       51.05 (26.68)                                        
 15 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                50.58      51.25 qNATB  
                  25.01       51.25 (26.24)                                        
 16 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA                52.09      51.38 qNATB  
                  24.66       51.38 (26.72)                                        
 17 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                51.21      51.64 qNATB  
                  24.90       51.64 (26.74)                                        
 18 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA                 52.28      51.65 qNATB  
                  25.32       51.65 (26.33)                                        
 19 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ                 50.58      51.77 qNATB  
                  25.08       51.77 (26.69)                                        
 20 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA                50.62      51.85 qNATB  
                  24.67       51.85 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA                51.38      51.96 qNATB  
                  24.93       51.96 (27.03)                                        
 22 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ                 49.22      52.04 qNATB  
                  25.07       52.04 (26.97)                                        
 23 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 51.23      52.12 qNATB  
                  25.48       52.12 (26.64)                                        
 24 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA                50.85      52.20 qNATB  
                  25.37       52.20 (26.83)                                        
 25 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                51.01      52.22 qNATB  
                  25.06       52.22 (27.16)                                        
 26 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA                51.71      52.61 qNATB  
                  25.58       52.61 (27.03)                                        
 27 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA                51.71      52.88 qNATB  
                  25.32       52.88 (27.56)                                        
 28 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA                52.06      53.06 qNATB  
                  25.51       53.06 (27.55)                                        
 29 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          51.23      53.16 qNATB  
                  25.35       53.16 (27.81)                                        
 30 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                53.51      53.39 qNATB  
                  25.68       53.39 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                51.74      53.52 NATB   
                  26.02       53.52 (27.50)                                        
 32 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA                53.68      53.65 NATB   
                  25.84       53.65 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA                53.56      53.83 NATB   
                  26.11       53.83 (27.72)                                        
 34 Prince, Cody P            18 Avengers-CA            53.79      54.00 NATB   
                  26.07       54.00 (27.93)                                        
 35 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA                52.73      54.01 NATB   
                  25.79       54.01 (28.22)                                        
 36 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA            55.15      54.08 NATB   
                  25.53       54.08 (28.55)                                        
 37 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                53.87      54.48 NATB   
                  26.24       54.48 (28.24)                                        
 38 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA            54.10      54.55 NATB   
                  26.00       54.55 (28.55)                                        
 39 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC           51.14      54.62 NATB   
                  25.75       54.62 (28.87)                                        
 40 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA                51.92      54.75 NATB   
                  26.21       54.75 (28.54)                                        
 41 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA                55.44      54.76 NATB   
                  26.62       54.76 (28.14)                                        
 42 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA                55.55      54.77 NATB   
                  26.25       54.77 (28.52)                                        
 43 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA                 56.74      54.83 NATB   
                  26.49       54.83 (28.34)                                        
 44 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA                 53.54      54.89 NATB   
                  26.51       54.89 (28.38)                                        
 45 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA          53.69      55.19 NATB   
                  26.16       55.19 (29.03)                                        
 46 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA            57.06      55.24 NATB   
                  26.94       55.24 (28.30)                                        
 47 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA                54.62      55.32 NATB   
                  26.51       55.32 (28.81)                                        
 48 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                55.43      55.91 NATB   
                  26.02       55.91 (29.89)                                        
 49 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA                 55.81      55.97 NATB   
                  27.17       55.97 (28.80)                                        
 50 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA                 56.52      56.04 NATB   
                  27.42       56.04 (28.62)                                        
 51 Robinson, Robbie F        16 SAC-AZ                 55.01      56.15 NATB   
                  27.09       56.15 (29.06)                                        
 52 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA               56.80      56.51 NATB   
                  27.09       56.51 (29.42)                                        
 53 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA               56.89      56.99 NATB   
                  27.77       56.99 (29.22)                                        
 54 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA                58.95      57.17 NATB   
                  27.91       57.17 (29.26)                                        
 55 Wadley, Bryce W           15 Avengers-CA            57.11      57.26 NATB   
                  27.43       57.26 (29.83)                                        
 56 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA                 54.93      57.65 NATB   
                  28.00       57.65 (29.65)                                        
 57 Flosi, Jack S             15 BCH-CA                 58.12      57.66 NATB   
                  26.45       57.66 (31.21)                                        
 58 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              1:02.79      58.26 NATB   
                  28.18       58.26 (30.08)                                        
 59 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA                58.68      58.59 NATB   
                  28.24       58.59 (30.35)                                        
 60 Varela, Victor            18 Storm-CA             1:00.58      59.19 NATB   
                  28.40       59.19 (30.79)                                        
 61 Rivers, Nathan E          16 BCH-CA               1:00.84    1:00.21 NATB   
                  28.50     1:00.21 (31.71)                                        
 61 Ishii, Yuuma J            15 BCH-CA                 59.62    1:00.21 NATB   
                  29.17     1:00.21 (31.04)                                        
 63 Joshi, Yujesh L           15 BCH-CA               1:00.88    1:00.96 NATB   
                  29.44     1:00.96 (31.52)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:44.65    1:42.83 NATB   
                  24.18       50.42 (26.24)     1:17.09 (26.67)     1:42.83 (25.74)
  2 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ               1:44.43    1:43.63 NATB   
                  24.69       50.59 (25.90)     1:17.06 (26.47)     1:43.63 (26.57)
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              1:44.56    1:44.30 NATB   
                  24.67       51.38 (26.71)     1:18.08 (26.70)     1:44.30 (26.22)
  4 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC         1:45.51    1:44.39 NATB   
                  24.06       50.64 (26.58)     1:17.74 (27.10)     1:44.39 (26.65)
  5 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              1:45.31    1:45.42 NATB   
                  25.00       51.65 (26.65)     1:18.91 (27.26)     1:45.42 (26.51)
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             1:45.54    1:46.56 NATB   
                  25.14       52.08 (26.94)     1:19.65 (27.57)     1:46.56 (26.91)
  7 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         1:47.02    1:46.81 NATB   
                  25.15       52.17 (27.02)     1:19.64 (27.47)     1:46.81 (27.17)
  8 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.29    1:48.69 NATB   
                  25.80       53.27 (27.47)     1:21.16 (27.89)     1:48.69 (27.53)
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              1:48.14    1:49.24 NATB   
                  25.40       52.85 (27.45)     1:21.47 (28.62)     1:49.24 (27.77)
 10 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:50.05    1:49.85 NATB   
                  25.43       53.53 (28.10)     1:22.36 (28.83)     1:49.85 (27.49)
Consols
 11 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA              1:50.06    1:48.46 NATB   
                  25.15       52.81 (27.66)     1:20.80 (27.99)     1:48.46 (27.66)
 12 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              1:51.37    1:49.78 NATB   
                  25.50       53.54 (28.04)     1:21.75 (28.21)     1:49.78 (28.03)
 13 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              1:50.50    1:50.03 NATB   
                  25.75       53.52 (27.77)     1:21.96 (28.44)     1:50.03 (28.07)
 14 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              1:51.07    1:50.47 NATB   
                  25.21       53.13 (27.92)     1:22.15 (29.02)     1:50.47 (28.32)
 15 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:53.73    1:51.63 NATB   
                  26.03       54.22 (28.19)     1:23.14 (28.92)     1:51.63 (28.49)
 16 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ               1:53.39    1:52.73 NATB   
                  25.97       54.31 (28.34)     1:23.65 (29.34)     1:52.73 (29.08)
 17 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              1:51.39    1:52.79 NATB   
                  25.81       54.10 (28.29)     1:23.54 (29.44)     1:52.79 (29.25)
 18 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC         1:50.34    1:53.07 NATB   
                  25.67       54.03 (28.36)     1:23.81 (29.78)     1:53.07 (29.26)
 19 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:51.06    1:53.48 NATB   
                  25.55       54.28 (28.73)     1:24.04 (29.76)     1:53.48 (29.44)
 20 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ               1:53.27    1:53.72 NATB   
                  25.77       54.72 (28.95)     1:24.72 (30.00)     1:53.72 (29.00)
Bonus
 21 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              1:54.62    1:50.23 NATB   
                  25.74       53.67 (27.93)     1:22.08 (28.41)     1:50.23 (28.15)
 22 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              1:53.81    1:50.55 NATB   
                  25.44       53.38 (27.94)     1:22.49 (29.11)     1:50.55 (28.06)
 23 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:54.68    1:52.43 NATB   
                  26.29       54.81 (28.52)     1:24.01 (29.20)     1:52.43 (28.42)
 24 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              1:57.82    1:52.80 NATB   
                  25.41       54.14 (28.73)     1:23.64 (29.50)     1:52.80 (29.16)
 25 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              1:55.55    1:53.69 NATB   
                  26.09       54.90 (28.81)     1:24.36 (29.46)     1:53.69 (29.33)
 26 Weber, Benny J            18 BCH-CA               1:56.11    1:53.82 NATB   
                  26.24       55.85 (29.61)     1:26.20 (30.35)     1:53.82 (27.62)
 27 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:55.60    1:56.20 NATB   
                  26.99       56.43 (29.44)     1:26.81 (30.38)     1:56.20 (29.39)
 28 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:57.97    1:56.50 NATB   
                  27.00       56.53 (29.53)     1:26.68 (30.15)     1:56.50 (29.82)
 29 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.57    1:57.20 NATB   
                  27.40       56.98 (29.58)     1:27.37 (30.39)     1:57.20 (29.83)
 30 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC         1:56.03    1:58.36 NATB   
                  25.86       55.69 (29.83)     1:26.55 (30.86)     1:58.36 (31.81)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ               1:42.21    1:44.43 qNATB  
                  24.55       50.56 (26.01)     1:17.45 (26.89)     1:44.43 (26.98)
  2 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              1:41.34    1:44.56 qNATB  
                  24.37       50.38 (26.01)     1:17.24 (26.86)     1:44.56 (27.32)
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:44.32    1:44.65 qNATB  
                  24.24       50.36 (26.12)     1:17.58 (27.22)     1:44.65 (27.07)
  4 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              1:43.57    1:45.31 qNATB  
                  24.92       51.99 (27.07)     1:19.29 (27.30)     1:45.31 (26.02)
  5 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC         1:41.86    1:45.51 qNATB  
                  24.57       51.58 (27.01)     1:18.58 (27.00)     1:45.51 (26.93)
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             1:44.44    1:45.54 qNATB  
                  24.91       51.42 (26.51)     1:18.55 (27.13)     1:45.54 (26.99)
  7 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA              1:43.06    1:46.35 qNATB  
                  25.09       52.19 (27.10)     1:20.01 (27.82)     1:46.35 (26.34)
  8 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         1:43.87    1:47.02 qNATB  
                  25.39       52.28 (26.89)     1:19.80 (27.52)     1:47.02 (27.22)
  9 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              1:43.75    1:48.14 qNATB  
                  25.29       52.65 (27.36)     1:20.89 (28.24)     1:48.14 (27.25)
 10 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:49.23    1:49.29 qNATB  
                  25.93       53.79 (27.86)     1:21.81 (28.02)     1:49.29 (27.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:51.80    1:50.05 qNATB  
                  26.03       53.94 (27.91)     1:22.47 (28.53)     1:50.05 (27.58)
 12 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA              1:44.81    1:50.06 qNATB  
                  25.37       53.60 (28.23)     1:22.03 (28.43)     1:50.06 (28.03)
 13 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC         1:58.86    1:50.34 qNATB  
                  25.34       53.06 (27.72)     1:21.94 (28.88)     1:50.34 (28.40)
 14 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              1:49.21    1:50.50 qNATB  
                  25.28       52.95 (27.67)     1:21.99 (29.04)     1:50.50 (28.51)
 15 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:50.43    1:51.06 qNATB  
                  25.41       53.40 (27.99)     1:22.71 (29.31)     1:51.06 (28.35)
 16 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA              1:53.15    1:51.07 qNATB  
                  25.52       53.52 (28.00)     1:22.52 (29.00)     1:51.07 (28.55)
 17 Delmonaco, Theodor A      15 SAND-CA              1:48.53    1:51.37 qNATB  
                  25.50       53.22 (27.72)     1:22.26 (29.04)     1:51.37 (29.11)
 18 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              1:53.00    1:51.39 qNATB  
                  25.47       53.54 (28.07)     1:22.62 (29.08)     1:51.39 (28.77)
 19 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ               1:53.27    1:53.27 qNATB  
                  25.76       54.50 (28.74)     1:24.22 (29.72)     1:53.27 (29.05)
 20 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ               1:51.96    1:53.39 qNATB  
                  25.94       54.25 (28.31)     1:23.84 (29.59)     1:53.39 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:49.38    1:53.73 qNATB  
                  26.29       54.81 (28.52)     1:24.48 (29.67)     1:53.73 (29.25)
 22 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              1:51.66    1:53.81 qNATB  
                  25.86       54.39 (28.53)     1:24.31 (29.92)     1:53.81 (29.50)
 23 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA              1:53.10    1:54.62 qNATB  
                  26.57       55.05 (28.48)     1:24.87 (29.82)     1:54.62 (29.75)
 24 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:54.67    1:54.68 qNATB  
                  26.23       55.28 (29.05)     1:25.58 (30.30)     1:54.68 (29.10)
 25 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              1:54.59    1:55.55 qNATB  
                  25.65       54.24 (28.59)     1:24.58 (30.34)     1:55.55 (30.97)
 26 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:55.58    1:55.60 qNATB  
                  26.17       55.22 (29.05)     1:25.64 (30.42)     1:55.60 (29.96)
 27 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC         1:57.44    1:56.03 qNATB  
                  27.15       57.05 (29.90)     1:26.93 (29.88)     1:56.03 (29.10)
 28 Weber, Benny J            18 BCH-CA               1:52.73    1:56.11 qNATB  
                  26.92       56.50 (29.58)     1:26.75 (30.25)     1:56.11 (29.36)
 29 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.42    1:56.57 qNATB  
                  27.12       56.52 (29.40)     1:26.68 (30.16)     1:56.57 (29.89)
 30 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              1:51.89    1:57.82 qNATB  
                  26.84       55.94 (29.10)     1:26.97 (31.03)     1:57.82 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:57.54    1:57.97 NATB   
                  27.41       58.15 (30.74)     1:28.92 (30.77)     1:57.97 (29.05)
 32 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:54.14    1:58.01 NATB   
                  27.42       57.23 (29.81)     1:27.71 (30.48)     1:58.01 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              2:00.23    1:58.27 NATB   
                  26.10       55.50 (29.40)     1:26.59 (31.09)     1:58.27 (31.68)
 34 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               1:59.02    1:58.62 NATB   
                  26.47       56.81 (30.34)     1:28.41 (31.60)     1:58.62 (30.21)
 35 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              2:02.78    1:58.91 NATB   
                  27.22       56.86 (29.64)     1:27.89 (31.03)     1:58.91 (31.02)
 36 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              2:01.91    1:58.97 NATB   
                  26.76       56.17 (29.41)     1:27.40 (31.23)     1:58.97 (31.57)
 37 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             2:00.91    2:00.11 NATB   
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)     1:28.96 (31.16)     2:00.11 (31.15)
 38 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              1:54.05    2:00.14 NATB   
                  26.02       55.44 (29.42)     1:27.10 (31.66)     2:00.14 (33.04)
 39 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               2:04.25    2:00.40 NATB   
                  27.47       57.65 (30.18)     1:29.04 (31.39)     2:00.40 (31.36)
 40 Prince, Cody P            18 Avengers-CA          2:02.45    2:00.85 NATB   
                  27.84       57.75 (29.91)     1:29.32 (31.57)     2:00.85 (31.53)
 41 Wadley, Bryce W           15 Avengers-CA          2:03.08    2:00.99 NATB   
                  27.37       57.94 (30.57)     1:29.82 (31.88)     2:00.99 (31.17)
 42 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               2:04.91    2:01.31 NATB   
                  28.19       59.21 (31.02)     1:30.67 (31.46)     2:01.31 (30.64)
 43 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA          2:01.87    2:01.46 NATB   
                  26.75       56.49 (29.74)     1:28.49 (32.00)     2:01.46 (32.97)
 44 Robinson, Robbie F        16 SAC-AZ               2:00.24    2:01.75 NATB   
                  28.36       59.27 (30.91)     1:31.08 (31.81)     2:01.75 (30.67)
 45 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          2:00.86    2:02.74 NATB   
                  27.47       57.47 (30.00)     1:29.70 (32.23)     2:02.74 (33.04)
 46 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              2:04.44    2:03.12 NATB   
                  27.51       58.76 (31.25)     1:31.24 (32.48)     2:03.12 (31.88)
 47 Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA          2:06.27    2:03.14 NATB   
                  28.36       59.52 (31.16)     1:31.62 (32.10)     2:03.14 (31.52)
 48 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               2:04.11    2:03.66 NATB   
                  28.90     1:00.07 (31.17)     1:32.51 (32.44)     2:03.66 (31.15)
 49 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA          1:59.03    2:05.15 NATB   
                  28.33       59.50 (31.17)     1:32.71 (33.21)     2:05.15 (32.44)
 50 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               2:05.31    2:07.81 NATB   
                  28.73     1:01.32 (32.59)     1:34.91 (33.59)     2:07.81 (32.90)
 51 Varela, Victor            18 Storm-CA             2:10.40    2:09.61 NATB   
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)     1:36.07 (33.88)     2:09.61 (33.54)
 52 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              2:17.12    2:11.20 NATB   
                  28.88     1:01.50 (32.62)     1:36.36 (34.86)     2:11.20 (34.84)
 53 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:13.06    2:11.92 NATB   
                  28.88     1:00.96 (32.08)     1:35.52 (34.56)     2:11.92 (36.40)
 54 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA              2:14.60    2:13.38 NATB   
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)     1:40.17 (36.07)     2:13.38 (33.21)
 55 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             2:16.09    2:13.85 NATB   
                  28.80     1:01.77 (32.97)     1:37.18 (35.41)     2:13.85 (36.67)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:35.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA              16:53.63   16:22.88 NATB   
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)     1:24.64 (29.10)     1:53.89 (29.25)
        2:23.22 (29.33)     2:52.63 (29.41)     3:22.10 (29.47)     3:51.77 (29.67)
        4:21.98 (30.21)     4:51.55 (29.57)     5:21.29 (29.74)     5:51.17 (29.88)
        6:20.74 (29.57)     6:50.73 (29.99)     7:20.81 (30.08)     7:50.91 (30.10)
        8:20.98 (30.07)     8:50.91 (29.93)     9:21.01 (30.10)     9:51.00 (29.99)
       10:21.15 (30.15)    10:51.63 (30.48)    11:21.90 (30.27)    11:52.22 (30.32)
       12:22.37 (30.15)    12:52.42 (30.05)    13:22.67 (30.25)    13:52.97 (30.30)
       14:23.45 (30.48)    14:53.74 (30.29)    15:23.86 (30.12)    15:53.89 (30.03)
       16:22.88 (28.99)
  2 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ              16:15.80   16:42.41 NATB   
                  26.74       55.81 (29.07)     1:25.38 (29.57)     1:54.83 (29.45)
        2:24.39 (29.56)     2:54.34 (29.95)     3:24.08 (29.74)     3:53.56 (29.48)
        4:23.44 (29.88)     4:53.10 (29.66)     5:23.06 (29.96)     5:53.36 (30.30)
        6:23.87 (30.51)     6:54.82 (30.95)     7:25.76 (30.94)     7:56.82 (31.06)
        8:28.03 (31.21)     8:59.00 (30.97)     9:29.55 (30.55)    10:00.40 (30.85)
       10:32.00 (31.60)    11:02.84 (30.84)    11:33.84 (31.00)    12:05.10 (31.26)
       12:36.62 (31.52)    13:07.49 (30.87)    13:38.47 (30.98)    14:09.91 (31.44)
       14:41.15 (31.24)    15:12.11 (30.96)    15:42.85 (30.74)    16:13.26 (30.41)
       16:42.41 (29.15)
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA              16:46.66   16:52.46 NATB   
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:28.46 (30.40)     1:59.55 (31.09)
        2:30.50 (30.95)     3:01.37 (30.87)     3:32.60 (31.23)     4:04.02 (31.42)
        4:35.67 (31.65)     5:06.64 (30.97)     5:37.74 (31.10)     6:09.36 (31.62)
        6:40.88 (31.52)     7:12.22 (31.34)     7:43.35 (31.13)     8:15.17 (31.82)
        8:46.15 (30.98)     9:16.70 (30.55)     9:47.84 (31.14)    10:18.82 (30.98)
       10:49.51 (30.69)    11:20.41 (30.90)    11:51.40 (30.99)    12:21.82 (30.42)
       12:52.04 (30.22)    13:22.23 (30.19)    13:52.50 (30.27)    14:23.11 (30.61)
       14:53.69 (30.58)    15:23.97 (30.28)    15:54.23 (30.26)    16:22.98 (28.75)
       16:52.46 (29.48)
  4 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA             16:26.21   17:05.26 NATB   
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)     1:26.41 (30.43)     1:57.16 (30.75)
        2:27.85 (30.69)     2:58.32 (30.47)     3:29.03 (30.71)     3:59.89 (30.86)
        4:31.26 (31.37)     5:02.54 (31.28)     5:33.96 (31.42)     6:05.22 (31.26)
        6:36.60 (31.38)     7:07.83 (31.23)     7:38.98 (31.15)     8:10.21 (31.23)
        8:41.38 (31.17)     9:12.85 (31.47)     9:44.83 (31.98)    10:16.40 (31.57)
       10:47.51 (31.11)    11:18.77 (31.26)    11:50.25 (31.48)    12:21.70 (31.45)
       12:53.66 (31.96)    13:24.97 (31.31)    13:56.69 (31.72)    14:28.52 (31.83)
       15:00.25 (31.73)    15:31.68 (31.43)    16:03.57 (31.89)    16:34.96 (31.39)
       17:05.26 (30.30)
  5 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA       17:49.51   17:05.40 NATB   
                  27.81       57.63 (29.82)     1:27.78 (30.15)     1:58.35 (30.57)
        2:29.32 (30.97)     3:00.29 (30.97)     3:31.37 (31.08)     4:02.67 (31.30)
        4:34.03 (31.36)     5:05.79 (31.76)     5:37.02 (31.23)     6:08.72 (31.70)
        6:40.38 (31.66)     7:11.82 (31.44)     7:43.31 (31.49)     8:15.09 (31.78)
        8:46.40 (31.31)     9:18.58 (32.18)     9:50.11 (31.53)    10:21.44 (31.33)
       10:52.44 (31.00)    11:23.59 (31.15)    11:54.76 (31.17)    12:26.15 (31.39)
       12:57.49 (31.34)    13:28.56 (31.07)    13:59.71 (31.15)    14:30.82 (31.11)
       15:02.04 (31.22)    15:32.99 (30.95)    16:04.58 (31.59)    16:35.51 (30.93)
       17:05.40 (29.89)
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA              17:09.48   17:44.50 NATB   
                  28.79     1:00.66 (31.87)     1:32.54 (31.88)     2:03.69 (31.15)
        2:35.71 (32.02)     3:07.45 (31.74)     3:39.03 (31.58)     4:10.71 (31.68)
        4:42.94 (32.23)     5:15.12 (32.18)     5:47.55 (32.43)     6:19.97 (32.42)
        6:52.62 (32.65)     7:25.06 (32.44)     7:57.62 (32.56)     8:30.76 (33.14)
        9:03.45 (32.69)     9:36.19 (32.74)    10:08.37 (32.18)    10:41.03 (32.66)
       11:14.00 (32.97)    11:46.72 (32.72)    12:19.21 (32.49)    12:52.37 (33.16)
       13:24.11 (31.74)    13:55.94 (31.83)    14:28.35 (32.41)    15:00.98 (32.63)
       15:33.75 (32.77)    16:06.84 (33.09)    16:39.65 (32.81)    17:12.30 (32.65)
       17:44.50 (32.20)
  7 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA              18:22.12   18:03.82 NATB   
                  29.02     1:01.12 (32.10)     1:34.34 (33.22)     2:07.06 (32.72)
        2:39.81 (32.75)     3:12.61 (32.80)     3:45.63 (33.02)     4:18.71 (33.08)
        4:51.72 (33.01)     5:24.68 (32.96)     5:57.67 (32.99)     6:30.53 (32.86)
        7:03.45 (32.92)     7:36.69 (33.24)     8:09.95 (33.26)     8:43.22 (33.27)
        9:16.45 (33.23)     9:49.64 (33.19)    10:22.74 (33.10)    10:56.39 (33.65)
       11:29.53 (33.14)    12:02.58 (33.05)    12:35.86 (33.28)    13:08.66 (32.80)
       13:41.75 (33.09)    14:14.64 (32.89)    14:47.60 (32.96)    15:20.43 (32.83)
       15:53.76 (33.33)    16:26.78 (33.02)    16:59.86 (33.08)    17:32.70 (32.84)
       18:03.82 (31.12)
  8 Esterly, Lewis N          11 SAC-AZ              20:03.56   20:16.96 NATB   
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)     1:41.63 (35.75)     2:18.85 (37.22)
        2:55.57 (36.72)     3:33.06 (37.49)     4:10.00 (36.94)     4:47.45 (37.45)
        5:24.46 (37.01)     6:01.23 (36.77)     6:38.62 (37.39)     7:17.17 (38.55)
        7:55.06 (37.89)     8:32.51 (37.45)     9:10.00 (37.49)     9:48.07 (38.07)
       10:24.43 (36.36)    11:02.35 (37.92)    11:40.05 (37.70)    12:17.37 (37.32)
       12:56.15 (38.78)    13:33.85 (37.70)    14:12.25 (38.40)    14:48.72 (36.47)
       15:26.56 (37.84)    16:04.94 (38.38)    16:43.47 (38.53)    17:19.64 (36.17)
       17:56.46 (36.82)    18:32.10 (35.64)    19:08.67 (36.57)    19:43.59 (34.92)
       20:16.96 (33.37)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA          52.90      51.84 NATB   
                  25.39       51.84 (26.45)                                        
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA                52.13      52.35 NATB   
                  26.01       52.35 (26.34)                                        
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA                52.70      53.45 NATB   
                  26.55       53.45 (26.90)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC           55.31      54.08 NATB   
                  26.50       54.08 (27.58)                                        
  5 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          54.63      54.45 NATB   
                  26.26       54.45 (28.19)                                        
  6 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                54.65      54.74 NATB   
                  26.62       54.74 (28.12)                                        
  7 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                55.61      55.30 NATB   
                  27.28       55.30 (28.02)                                        
  8 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ                 55.68      55.94 NATB   
                  27.11       55.94 (28.83)                                        
  9 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                56.46      56.95 NATB   
                  27.98       56.95 (28.97)                                        
 10 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                58.20      59.58 NATB   
                  29.40       59.58 (30.18)                                        
Consols
 11 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA                 58.68      56.38 NATB   
                  27.94       56.38 (28.44)                                        
 12 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                58.66      57.37 NATB   
                  28.10       57.37 (29.27)                                        
 13 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA                 59.16      58.02 NATB   
                  28.65       58.02 (29.37)                                        
 14 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                58.97      58.66 NATB   
                  28.83       58.66 (29.83)                                        
 15 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC           58.79      59.01 NATB   
                  28.55       59.01 (30.46)                                        
 16 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA          59.61      59.06 NATB   
                  28.67       59.06 (30.39)                                        
 17 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA                58.76      59.10 NATB   
                  29.22       59.10 (29.88)                                        
 18 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ                 59.28      59.25 NATB   
                  29.08       59.25 (30.17)                                        
 19 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                59.57    1:00.17 NATB   
                  29.39     1:00.17 (30.78)                                        
 20 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               1:00.46    1:00.69 NATB   
                  29.82     1:00.69 (30.87)                                        
Bonus
 21 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               1:00.48    1:00.65 NATB   
                  29.58     1:00.65 (31.07)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.21    1:00.81 NATB   
                  29.58     1:00.81 (31.23)                                        
 23 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA          1:02.58    1:00.85 NATB   
                  29.63     1:00.85 (31.22)                                        
 24 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC         1:01.29    1:01.12 NATB   
                  29.09     1:01.12 (32.03)                                        
 25 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:01.43    1:01.40 NATB   
                  30.57     1:01.40 (30.83)                                        
 26 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              1:03.00    1:02.46 NATB   
                  30.66     1:02.46 (31.80)                                        
 27 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:03.64    1:02.57 NATB   
                  30.53     1:02.57 (32.04)                                        
 28 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:03.44    1:02.89 NATB   
                  30.94     1:02.89 (31.95)                                        
 29 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          1:02.13    1:02.91 NATB   
                  30.82     1:02.91 (32.09)                                        
 30 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:02.98 NATB   
                  30.99     1:02.98 (31.99)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA                52.60      52.13 qNATB  
                  25.78       52.13 (26.35)                                        
  2 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA                51.04      52.70 qNATB  
                  26.09       52.70 (26.61)                                        
  3 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA          51.82      52.90 qNATB  
                  25.55       52.90 (27.35)                                        
  4 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          54.97      54.63 qNATB  
                  26.59       54.63 (28.04)                                        
  5 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                55.89      54.65 qNATB  
                  26.77       54.65 (27.88)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC           54.05      55.31 qNATB  
                  27.13       55.31 (28.18)                                        
  7 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA                55.42      55.61 qNATB  
                  27.45       55.61 (28.16)                                        
  8 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ                 54.36      55.68 qNATB  
                  26.89       55.68 (28.79)                                        
  9 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA                56.96      56.46 qNATB  
                  27.48       56.46 (28.98)                                        
 10 Mohamed, Ahmed Y          18 SAND-CA                58.52      58.13 qNATB  
                  28.33       58.13 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA                59.00      58.20 qNATB  
                  28.77       58.20 (29.43)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ                 58.48      58.60 qNATB  
                  28.39       58.60 (30.21)                                        
 13 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA                59.54      58.66 qNATB  
                  28.84       58.66 (29.82)                                        
 14 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA                 57.28      58.68 qNATB  
                  28.68       58.68 (30.00)                                        
 15 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA                57.19      58.76 qNATB  
                  28.90       58.76 (29.86)                                        
 16 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC         1:01.23      58.79 qNATB  
                  28.68       58.79 (30.11)                                        
 17 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                58.74      58.97 qNATB  
                  29.05       58.97 (29.92)                                        
 18 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA                 59.20      59.16 qNATB  
                  29.26       59.16 (29.90)                                        
 19 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ                 59.33      59.28 qNATB  
                  28.98       59.28 (30.30)                                        
 20 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                59.40      59.57 qNATB  
                  29.09       59.57 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA          57.21      59.61 qNATB  
                  28.78       59.61 (30.83)                                        
 22 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               1:00.84    1:00.46 qNATB  
                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)                                        
 23 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               1:00.08    1:00.48 qNATB  
                  29.39     1:00.48 (31.09)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.73    1:01.21 qNATB  
                  29.97     1:01.21 (31.24)                                        
 25 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC           59.76    1:01.29 qNATB  
                  29.24     1:01.29 (32.05)                                        
 26 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               1:02.14    1:01.43 qNATB  
                  30.48     1:01.43 (30.95)                                        
 27 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          1:01.50    1:02.13 qNATB  
                  30.55     1:02.13 (31.58)                                        
 28 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:03.57    1:02.20 qNATB  
                  30.42     1:02.20 (31.78)                                        
 29 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA          1:04.32    1:02.58 qNATB  
                  30.07     1:02.58 (32.51)                                        
 30 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              1:03.96    1:03.00 qNATB  
                  30.84     1:03.00 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:03.44 NATB   
                  31.30     1:03.44 (32.14)                                        
 32 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:03.40    1:03.64 NATB   
                  30.93     1:03.64 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA          1:02.79    1:04.10 NATB   
                  30.94     1:04.10 (33.16)                                        
 34 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              1:05.97    1:04.14 NATB   
                  31.63     1:04.14 (32.51)                                        
 35 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:05.20 NATB   
                  31.22     1:05.20 (33.98)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              1:53.35    1:50.37 NATB   
                  26.21       53.79 (27.58)     1:22.60 (28.81)     1:50.37 (27.77)
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.02    1:50.40 NATB   
                  25.61       53.65 (28.04)     1:22.24 (28.59)     1:50.40 (28.16)
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:52.44    1:50.90 NATB   
                  26.25       54.02 (27.77)     1:22.55 (28.53)     1:50.90 (28.35)
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              1:53.02    1:54.24 NATB   
                  26.74       55.35 (28.61)     1:24.80 (29.45)     1:54.24 (29.44)
  5 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:56.83    1:56.39 NATB   
                  27.88       57.29 (29.41)     1:26.99 (29.70)     1:56.39 (29.40)
  6 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         1:59.73    1:57.71 NATB   
                  27.95       57.45 (29.50)     1:27.78 (30.33)     1:57.71 (29.93)
  7 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              1:58.96    1:58.02 NATB   
                  28.62       58.12 (29.50)     1:28.20 (30.08)     1:58.02 (29.82)
  8 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               2:01.12    2:02.29 NATB   
                  28.39       59.86 (31.47)     1:31.16 (31.30)     2:02.29 (31.13)
  9 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA               2:01.25    2:03.30 NATB   
                  29.31     1:00.21 (30.90)     1:31.28 (31.07)     2:03.30 (32.02)
 10 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:04.67    2:04.23 NATB   
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)     1:32.85 (31.73)     2:04.23 (31.38)
Consols
 11 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ               2:05.22    2:00.96 NATB   
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)     1:29.69 (31.31)     2:00.96 (31.27)
 12 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:06.14    2:03.21 NATB   
                  30.24     1:01.69 (31.45)     1:33.11 (31.42)     2:03.21 (30.10)
 13 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:04.72    2:03.89 NATB   
                  29.28     1:00.26 (30.98)     1:32.31 (32.05)     2:03.89 (31.58)
 14 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              2:10.03    2:07.02 NATB   
                  30.31     1:02.22 (31.91)     1:34.79 (32.57)     2:07.02 (32.23)
 15 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ               2:06.48    2:08.03 NATB   
                  30.17     1:02.37 (32.20)     1:35.32 (32.95)     2:08.03 (32.71)
 16 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:09.51    2:09.10 NATB   
                  30.56     1:03.18 (32.62)     1:36.74 (33.56)     2:09.10 (32.36)
 17 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:07.36    2:10.07 NATB   
                  30.31     1:02.69 (32.38)     1:36.35 (33.66)     2:10.07 (33.72)
 18 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:10.36    2:10.13 NATB   
                  31.31     1:04.34 (33.03)     1:38.02 (33.68)     2:10.13 (32.11)
 19 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               2:10.43    2:11.06 NATB   
                  30.08     1:03.81 (33.73)     1:38.04 (34.23)     2:11.06 (33.02)
 20 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              2:11.71    2:12.11 NATB   
                  31.65     1:05.45 (33.80)     1:39.22 (33.77)     2:12.11 (32.89)
Bonus
 21 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.13    2:10.36 NATB   
                  30.93     1:03.68 (32.75)     1:37.19 (33.51)     2:10.36 (33.17)
 22 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              2:13.03    2:10.91 NATB   
                  31.24     1:04.52 (33.28)     1:38.40 (33.88)     2:10.91 (32.51)
 23 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:13.07    2:11.73 NATB   
                  31.24     1:03.81 (32.57)     1:37.89 (34.08)     2:11.73 (33.84)
 24 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              2:20.12    2:25.28 NATB   
                  33.89     1:10.08 (36.19)     1:47.50 (37.42)     2:25.28 (37.78)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.89  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          16 SAND-CA              1:51.65    1:52.44 qNATB  
                  26.57       54.43 (27.86)     1:23.41 (28.98)     1:52.44 (29.03)
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              1:57.67    1:53.02 qNATB  
                  26.75       55.32 (28.57)     1:24.54 (29.22)     1:53.02 (28.48)
  3 Becker, Nicholas M        18 SAND-CA              1:48.21    1:53.35 qNATB  
                  26.84       55.11 (28.27)     1:24.56 (29.45)     1:53.35 (28.79)
  4 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:51.15    1:56.02 qNATB  
                  26.55       55.14 (28.59)     1:25.50 (30.36)     1:56.02 (30.52)
  5 Becker, Dylan R           15 SAND-CA              1:58.17    1:56.83 qNATB  
                  27.61       56.82 (29.21)     1:27.17 (30.35)     1:56.83 (29.66)
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              1:59.14    1:58.96 qNATB  
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)     1:29.11 (30.48)     1:58.96 (29.85)
  7 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         1:55.69    1:59.73 qNATB  
                  28.78       59.39 (30.61)     1:30.09 (30.70)     1:59.73 (29.64)
  8 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA               2:01.01    2:01.12 qNATB  
                  28.46       58.51 (30.05)     1:30.27 (31.76)     2:01.12 (30.85)
  9 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA               2:00.70    2:01.25 qNATB  
                  28.99       59.42 (30.43)     1:30.61 (31.19)     2:01.25 (30.64)
 10 Weed, Max J               16 SAC-AZ               1:59.66    2:02.05 qNATB  
                  28.83       59.52 (30.69)     1:30.82 (31.30)     2:02.05 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:07.55    2:04.67 qNATB  
                  30.06     1:01.47 (31.41)     1:33.45 (31.98)     2:04.67 (31.22)
 12 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:06.92    2:04.72 qNATB  
                  29.48     1:00.40 (30.92)     1:32.84 (32.44)     2:04.72 (31.88)
 13 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ               1:58.59    2:05.22 qNATB  
                  29.85     1:01.92 (32.07)     1:33.36 (31.44)     2:05.22 (31.86)
 14 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:00.76    2:06.14 qNATB  
                  30.78     1:02.50 (31.72)     1:34.85 (32.35)     2:06.14 (31.29)
 15 Giel, Josh J              15 SAC-AZ               2:05.65    2:06.48 qNATB  
                  29.91     1:01.28 (31.37)     1:33.86 (32.58)     2:06.48 (32.62)
 16 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:04.16    2:07.36 qNATB  
                  30.30     1:02.61 (32.31)     1:35.29 (32.68)     2:07.36 (32.07)
 17 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:07.05    2:09.51 qNATB  
                  30.10     1:02.36 (32.26)     1:35.99 (33.63)     2:09.51 (33.52)
 18 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              2:08.95    2:10.03 qNATB  
                  30.12     1:02.85 (32.73)     1:36.57 (33.72)     2:10.03 (33.46)
 19 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:09.76    2:10.36 qNATB  
                  31.67     1:04.47 (32.80)     1:38.37 (33.90)     2:10.36 (31.99)
 20 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               2:07.79    2:10.43 qNATB  
                  30.54     1:03.50 (32.96)     1:37.48 (33.98)     2:10.43 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              2:15.51    2:11.71 qNATB  
                  31.35     1:04.50 (33.15)     1:38.43 (33.93)     2:11.71 (33.28)
 22 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              2:13.87    2:13.03 qNATB  
                  31.98     1:05.22 (33.24)     1:39.33 (34.11)     2:13.03 (33.70)
 23 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:12.27    2:13.07 qNATB  
                  31.16     1:03.79 (32.63)     1:38.31 (34.52)     2:13.07 (34.76)
 24 Sanchez, Sebtian          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.79    2:14.13 qNATB  
                  31.87     1:05.80 (33.93)     1:40.34 (34.54)     2:14.13 (33.79)
 25 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               2:19.50    2:16.58 qNATB  
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)     1:41.92 (35.21)     2:16.58 (34.66)
 26 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              2:18.90    2:20.12 qNATB  
                  32.68     1:07.07 (34.39)     1:44.09 (37.02)     2:20.12 (36.03)
 -- Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA              2:19.58         DQ        
                  31.97     1:05.82 (33.85)        DQ (1:08.59)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          59.65      59.50 NATB   
                  27.64       59.50 (31.86)                                        
  2 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              1:00.25      59.79 NATB   
                  28.14       59.79 (31.65)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               1:01.20    1:00.49 NATB   
                  28.39     1:00.49 (32.10)                                        
  4 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ               1:01.70    1:00.86 NATB   
                  28.66     1:00.86 (32.20)                                        
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:01.33    1:01.74 NATB   
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)                                        
  6 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               1:00.62    1:02.11 NATB   
                  29.35     1:02.11 (32.76)                                        
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:04.94    1:03.94 NATB   
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)                                        
  8 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:03.29    1:04.81 NATB   
                  30.66     1:04.81 (34.15)                                        
  9 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              1:05.92    1:05.74 NATB   
                  31.49     1:05.74 (34.25)                                        
 10 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:06.03    1:07.33 NATB   
                  31.28     1:07.33 (36.05)                                        
Consols
 11 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:06.52    1:05.21 NATB   
                  30.74     1:05.21 (34.47)                                        
 12 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:06.42    1:05.44 NATB   
                  31.42     1:05.44 (34.02)                                        
 13 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA          1:07.74    1:05.54 NATB   
                  30.40     1:05.54 (35.14)                                        
 14 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.17    1:06.34 NATB   
                  31.28     1:06.34 (35.06)                                        
 15 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA              1:08.55    1:08.46 NATB   
                  32.44     1:08.46 (36.02)                                        
 16 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              1:08.10    1:08.63 NATB   
                  32.71     1:08.63 (35.92)                                        
 17 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:08.34    1:08.82 NATB   
                  33.03     1:08.82 (35.79)                                        
 18 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               1:06.75    1:08.83 NATB   
                  32.34     1:08.83 (36.49)                                        
 19 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              1:07.75    1:09.49 NATB   
                  32.58     1:09.49 (36.91)                                        
 20 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              1:08.30    1:09.61 NATB   
                  33.65     1:09.61 (35.96)                                        
Bonus
 21 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:09.79    1:06.20 NATB   
                  31.51     1:06.20 (34.69)                                        
 22 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:10.61    1:07.95 NATB   
                  32.26     1:07.95 (35.69)                                        
 23 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              1:09.58    1:09.06 NATB   
                  32.57     1:09.06 (36.49)                                        
 24 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:09.80    1:09.84 NATB   
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)                                        
 25 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              1:09.38    1:10.52 NATB   
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)                                        
 26 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:10.14    1:10.56 NATB   
                  33.57     1:10.56 (36.99)                                        
 27 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              1:11.10    1:10.62 NATB   
                  33.42     1:10.62 (37.20)                                        
 28 Flosi, Jack S             15 BCH-CA               1:10.08    1:11.37 NATB   
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.59  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanguansin, Arin          18 Team Rebel-CA          59.24      59.65 qNATB  
                  27.87       59.65 (31.78)                                        
  2 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              1:01.92    1:00.25 qNATB  
                  28.48     1:00.25 (31.77)                                        
  3 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               1:01.83    1:00.62 qNATB  
                  28.63     1:00.62 (31.99)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 59.89    1:01.20 qNATB  
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)                                        
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              1:00.60    1:01.33 qNATB  
                  29.56     1:01.33 (31.77)                                        
  6 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ               1:00.03    1:01.70 qNATB  
                  28.80     1:01.70 (32.90)                                        
  7 Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC           59.72    1:01.88 qNATB  
                  29.25     1:01.88 (32.63)                                        
  8 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:05.88    1:03.29 qNATB  
                  29.60     1:03.29 (33.69)                                        
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:03.97    1:04.94 qNATB  
                  30.49     1:04.94 (34.45)                                        
 10 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              1:05.86    1:05.92 qNATB  
                  31.37     1:05.92 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:08.98    1:06.03 qNATB  
                  31.06     1:06.03 (34.97)                                        
 12 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:05.17    1:06.42 qNATB  
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)                                        
 13 Blackert, Brooks O        15 SAND-CA              1:04.80    1:06.52 qNATB  
                  31.37     1:06.52 (35.15)                                        
 14 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               1:05.49    1:06.75 qNATB  
                  31.42     1:06.75 (35.33)                                        
 15 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.19    1:07.17 qNATB  
                  31.59     1:07.17 (35.58)                                        
 16 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA          1:08.36    1:07.74 qNATB  
                  31.60     1:07.74 (36.14)                                        
 17 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              1:08.85    1:07.75 qNATB  
                  31.93     1:07.75 (35.82)                                        
 18 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              1:08.77    1:08.10 qNATB  
                  33.16     1:08.10 (34.94)                                        
 19 Sweikert, Dylan S         18 SAND-CA              1:07.52    1:08.30 qNATB  
                  32.41     1:08.30 (35.89)                                        
 20 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:12.20    1:08.34 qNATB  
                  32.48     1:08.34 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Phillips, Micah T         17 SAND-CA              1:05.21    1:08.55 qNATB  
                  32.07     1:08.55 (36.48)                                        
 22 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH-CA               1:05.77    1:08.96 qNATB  
                  32.52     1:08.96 (36.44)                                        
 23 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              1:11.37    1:09.38 qNATB  
                  33.13     1:09.38 (36.25)                                        
 24 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              1:08.36    1:09.58 qNATB  
                  32.82     1:09.58 (36.76)                                        
 25 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:04.92    1:09.79 qNATB  
                  33.29     1:09.79 (36.50)                                        
 26 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:08.51    1:09.80 qNATB  
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)                                        
 27 Flosi, Jack S             15 BCH-CA               1:12.15    1:10.08 qNATB  
                  31.62     1:10.08 (38.46)                                        
 28 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA               1:11.35    1:10.14 qNATB  
                  32.35     1:10.14 (37.79)                                        
 29 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              1:06.69    1:10.61 qNATB  
                  33.57     1:10.61 (37.04)                                        
 30 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              1:10.52    1:11.10 qNATB  
                  33.57     1:11.10 (37.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ishii, Yuuma J            15 BCH-CA               1:13.18    1:11.66 NATB   
                  33.88     1:11.66 (37.78)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             1:11.42    1:12.24 NATB   
                  34.44     1:12.24 (37.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               1:11.38    1:13.74 NATB   
                  35.44     1:13.74 (38.30)                                        
 34 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              1:12.82    1:13.96 NATB   
                  35.38     1:13.96 (38.58)                                        
 35 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA          1:14.06    1:14.02 NATB   
                  35.26     1:14.02 (38.76)                                        
 36 Varela, Victor            18 Storm-CA             1:16.03    1:17.20 NATB   
                  36.48     1:17.20 (40.72)                                        
 37 Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA          1:16.59    1:17.42 NATB   
                  36.46     1:17.42 (40.96)                                        
 -- Giddens, David W          15 BCH-CA               1:16.42   X1:19.25        
                  37.75     1:19.25 (41.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              2:11.17    2:11.20 NATB   
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)     1:36.75 (33.84)     2:11.20 (34.45)
  2 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              2:16.95    2:13.28 NATB   
                  30.00     1:03.56 (33.56)     1:38.34 (34.78)     2:13.28 (34.94)
  3 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               2:15.13    2:15.79 NATB   
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)     1:39.62 (35.58)     2:15.79 (36.17)
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               2:15.59    2:16.08 NATB   
                  30.52     1:05.56 (35.04)     1:41.07 (35.51)     2:16.08 (35.01)
  5 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:19.68    2:19.08 NATB   
                  32.12     1:07.06 (34.94)     1:43.20 (36.14)     2:19.08 (35.88)
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:19.52    2:19.35 NATB   
                  31.15     1:06.03 (34.88)     1:42.42 (36.39)     2:19.35 (36.93)
  7 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              2:21.07    2:19.64 NATB   
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)     1:43.45 (36.69)     2:19.64 (36.19)
  8 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:21.18    2:19.73 NATB   
                  31.80     1:07.54 (35.74)     1:43.81 (36.27)     2:19.73 (35.92)
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:24.25    2:21.71 NATB   
                  31.55     1:07.09 (35.54)     1:44.11 (37.02)     2:21.71 (37.60)
 10 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:24.45    2:22.54 NATB   
                  32.01     1:07.55 (35.54)     1:44.28 (36.73)     2:22.54 (38.26)
Consols
 11 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA               2:27.00    2:24.21 NATB   
                  33.08     1:09.83 (36.75)     1:47.63 (37.80)     2:24.21 (36.58)
 12 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:25.22    2:24.65 NATB   
                  32.53     1:09.60 (37.07)     1:47.28 (37.68)     2:24.65 (37.37)
 13 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              2:32.10    2:27.52 NATB   
                  33.01     1:09.73 (36.72)     1:48.15 (38.42)     2:27.52 (39.37)
 14 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              2:30.18    2:28.05 NATB   
                  32.23     1:09.13 (36.90)     1:48.69 (39.56)     2:28.05 (39.36)
 15 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        2:26.26    2:28.11 NATB   
                  33.26     1:10.63 (37.37)     1:48.93 (38.30)     2:28.11 (39.18)
 16 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               2:26.26    2:28.40 NATB   
                  33.07     1:10.52 (37.45)     1:49.28 (38.76)     2:28.40 (39.12)
 17 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:30.22    2:29.45 NATB   
                  34.81     1:12.38 (37.57)     1:50.58 (38.20)     2:29.45 (38.87)
 18 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:29.85    2:30.98 NATB   
                  34.59     1:12.43 (37.84)     1:51.75 (39.32)     2:30.98 (39.23)
 19 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:33.78    2:32.94 NATB   
                  34.76     1:12.97 (38.21)     1:52.72 (39.75)     2:32.94 (40.22)
 20 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              2:31.20    2:33.38 NATB   
                  33.73     1:12.68 (38.95)     1:53.16 (40.48)     2:33.38 (40.22)
Bonus
 21 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:34.47    2:33.10 NATB   
                  34.41     1:13.48 (39.07)     1:54.24 (40.76)     2:33.10 (38.86)
 22 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             2:36.72    2:35.40 NATB   
                  35.47     1:14.94 (39.47)     1:55.42 (40.48)     2:35.40 (39.98)
 23 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:38.31    2:37.57 NATB   
                  35.13     1:14.09 (38.96)     1:55.32 (41.23)     2:37.57 (42.25)
 24 Varela, Victor            18 Storm-CA             2:45.06    2:43.65 NATB   
                  36.64     1:17.52 (40.88)     2:00.30 (42.78)     2:43.65 (43.35)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         16 SAND-CA              2:09.53    2:11.17 qNATB  
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)     1:37.20 (33.72)     2:11.17 (33.97)
  2 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               2:13.86    2:15.13 qNATB  
                  29.69     1:03.07 (33.38)     1:38.69 (35.62)     2:15.13 (36.44)
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               2:10.76    2:15.59 qNATB  
                  29.73     1:04.42 (34.69)     1:40.39 (35.97)     2:15.59 (35.20)
  4 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              2:15.86    2:16.95 qNATB  
                  30.13     1:05.34 (35.21)     1:41.40 (36.06)     2:16.95 (35.55)
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:22.91    2:19.52 qNATB  
                  31.97     1:07.45 (35.48)     1:43.54 (36.09)     2:19.52 (35.98)
  6 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:19.45    2:19.68 qNATB  
                  32.35     1:07.98 (35.63)     1:43.89 (35.91)     2:19.68 (35.79)
  7 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              2:20.37    2:21.07 qNATB  
                  31.53     1:07.76 (36.23)     1:44.33 (36.57)     2:21.07 (36.74)
  8 Houck, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:27.76    2:21.18 qNATB  
                  32.22     1:08.09 (35.87)     1:44.97 (36.88)     2:21.18 (36.21)
  9 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:18.51    2:24.25 qNATB  
                  31.77     1:08.34 (36.57)     1:46.13 (37.79)     2:24.25 (38.12)
 10 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:14.17    2:24.45 qNATB  
                  32.18     1:08.41 (36.23)     1:45.46 (37.05)     2:24.45 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:27.35    2:25.22 qNATB  
                  32.48     1:08.95 (36.47)     1:46.89 (37.94)     2:25.22 (38.33)
 12 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        2:22.86    2:26.26 qNATB  
                  32.34     1:08.99 (36.65)     1:46.81 (37.82)     2:26.26 (39.45)
 12 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               2:24.87    2:26.26 qNATB  
                  32.81     1:09.67 (36.86)     1:47.91 (38.24)     2:26.26 (38.35)
 14 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA               2:25.77    2:27.00 qNATB  
                  33.19     1:10.31 (37.12)     1:48.47 (38.16)     2:27.00 (38.53)
 15 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:31.17    2:29.85 qNATB  
                  35.56     1:13.18 (37.62)     1:51.63 (38.45)     2:29.85 (38.22)
 16 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              2:26.26    2:30.18 qNATB  
                  33.14     1:11.11 (37.97)     1:50.76 (39.65)     2:30.18 (39.42)
 17 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:34.46    2:30.22 qNATB  
 18 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.37    2:30.96 qNATB  
 19 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              2:31.20    2:31.20 qNATB  
                  33.32     1:12.40 (39.08)     1:51.75 (39.35)     2:31.20 (39.45)
 20 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              2:30.83    2:32.10 qNATB  
                  34.71     1:12.88 (38.17)     1:52.38 (39.50)     2:32.10 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:33.63    2:33.78 qNATB  
                  34.14     1:12.53 (38.39)     1:52.92 (40.39)     2:33.78 (40.86)
 22 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:34.06    2:34.47 qNATB  
                  34.30     1:13.08 (38.78)     1:53.91 (40.83)     2:34.47 (40.56)
 23 Sanchez, Alex B           16 Storm-CA             2:36.76    2:36.72 qNATB  
                  35.89     1:15.17 (39.28)     1:55.87 (40.70)     2:36.72 (40.85)
 24 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              2:38.19    2:38.31 qNATB  
                  34.59     1:13.19 (38.60)     1:54.64 (41.45)     2:38.31 (43.67)
 25 Varela, Victor            18 Storm-CA             2:41.41    2:45.06 qNATB  
                  37.20     1:18.15 (40.95)     2:01.45 (43.30)     2:45.06 (43.61)
 26 Flosi, Jack S             15 BCH-CA               2:45.10    2:46.91 qNATB  
                  36.15     1:18.34 (42.19)     2:03.18 (44.84)     2:46.91 (43.73)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                53.93      52.62 NATB   
                  24.98       52.62 (27.64)                                        
  2 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA                52.96      52.67 NATB   
                  24.69       52.67 (27.98)                                        
  3 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               53.82      53.74 NATB   
                  25.14       53.74 (28.60)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC           55.92      54.02 NATB   
                  25.65       54.02 (28.37)                                        
  5 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA                 54.81      54.22 NATB   
                  25.55       54.22 (28.67)                                        
  6 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA          54.92      54.35 NATB   
                  25.36       54.35 (28.99)                                        
  7 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                55.90      54.41 NATB   
                  25.92       54.41 (28.49)                                        
  7 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                54.22      54.41 NATB   
                  25.50       54.41 (28.91)                                        
  9 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA          54.81      54.67 NATB   
                  25.84       54.67 (28.83)                                        
 10 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC           55.25      55.37 NATB   
                  25.92       55.37 (29.45)                                        
Consols
 11 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                56.68      55.82 NATB   
                  25.95       55.82 (29.87)                                        
 12 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                57.15      56.72 NATB   
                  26.81       56.72 (29.91)                                        
 13 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA          58.93      57.38 NATB   
                  27.30       57.38 (30.08)                                        
 14 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA                 57.67      58.17 NATB   
                  27.13       58.17 (31.04)                                        
 15 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA          58.93      58.33 NATB   
                  27.34       58.33 (30.99)                                        
 16 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA                59.14      58.65 NATB   
                  27.88       58.65 (30.77)                                        
 17 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA                59.14      58.70 NATB   
                  26.88       58.70 (31.82)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ                 58.52      59.58 NATB   
                  27.61       59.58 (31.97)                                        
 19 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA                 57.79      59.61 NATB   
                  27.34       59.61 (32.27)                                        
 20 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC           57.99    1:01.03 NATB   
                  27.78     1:01.03 (33.25)                                        
Bonus
 21 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA                59.28      56.80 NATB   
                  26.45       56.80 (30.35)                                        
 22 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA                59.79      57.37 NATB   
                  26.92       57.37 (30.45)                                        
 23 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                59.16      59.30 NATB   
                  28.01       59.30 (31.29)                                        
 24 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA                59.64      59.64 NATB   
                  27.44       59.64 (32.20)                                        
 25 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA          1:02.15    1:00.30 NATB   
                  28.01     1:00.30 (32.29)                                        
 26 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:01.85    1:00.81 NATB   
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)                                        
 27 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               1:00.74    1:01.13 NATB   
                  28.45     1:01.13 (32.68)                                        
 28 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA          1:01.97    1:02.06 NATB   
                  28.93     1:02.06 (33.13)                                        
 29 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:01.83    1:03.21 NATB   
                  29.13     1:03.21 (34.08)                                        
 30 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             1:01.95    1:03.88 NATB   
                  29.10     1:03.88 (34.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                52.20      51.99 qNATB  
                  24.46       51.99 (27.53)                                        
  2 Miller, David C           18 SAND-CA                49.95      52.96 qNATB  
                  25.04       52.96 (27.92)                                        
  3 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               56.04      53.82 qNATB  
                  25.21       53.82 (28.61)                                        
  4 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                55.83      53.93 qNATB  
                  25.74       53.93 (28.19)                                        
  5 Trent, Harrison M         17 SAND-CA                54.56      54.22 qNATB  
                  25.08       54.22 (29.14)                                        
  6 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA                 54.55      54.81 qNATB  
                  25.69       54.81 (29.12)                                        
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA          54.90      54.81 qNATB  
                  26.00       54.81 (28.81)                                        
  8 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA          55.10      54.92 qNATB  
                  25.57       54.92 (29.35)                                        
  9 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC           54.49      55.25 qNATB  
                  25.85       55.25 (29.40)                                        
 10 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA                53.15      55.90 qNATB  
                  26.34       55.90 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC           55.55      55.92 qNATB  
                  26.70       55.92 (29.22)                                        
 12 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                55.94      56.68 qNATB  
                  26.03       56.68 (30.65)                                        
 13 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                57.28      57.15 qNATB  
                  26.91       57.15 (30.24)                                        
 14 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA                 57.69      57.67 qNATB  
                  26.87       57.67 (30.80)                                        
 15 Ordonez, Gabriel P        16 BCH-CA                 56.87      57.79 qNATB  
                  27.07       57.79 (30.72)                                        
 16 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC         1:00.19      57.99 qNATB  
                  26.57       57.99 (31.42)                                        
 17 Evangelista, Nathan J     16 SAC-AZ                 59.91      58.52 qNATB  
                  27.22       58.52 (31.30)                                        
 18 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA          58.83      58.93 qNATB  
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
 18 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA          56.44      58.93 qNATB  
                  27.97       58.93 (30.96)                                        
 20 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA                58.33      59.14 qNATB  
                  28.06       59.14 (31.08)                                        
 20 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              1:00.51      59.14 qNATB  
                  27.51       59.14 (31.63)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              1:00.33      59.16 qNATB  
                  28.13       59.16 (31.03)                                        
 23 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA                57.45      59.28 qNATB  
                  27.55       59.28 (31.73)                                        
 24 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              1:02.54      59.64 qNATB  
                  27.17       59.64 (32.47)                                        
 25 Streyle, Patrick I        15 SAND-CA                58.09      59.79 qNATB  
                  28.05       59.79 (31.74)                                        
 26 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA                 59.42    1:00.74 qNATB  
                  28.49     1:00.74 (32.25)                                        
 27 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:03.65    1:01.83 qNATB  
                  28.73     1:01.83 (33.10)                                        
 28 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              1:02.18    1:01.85 qNATB  
                  28.53     1:01.85 (33.32)                                        
 29 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             1:06.76    1:01.95 qNATB  
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)                                        
 30 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA          1:02.25    1:01.97 qNATB  
                  28.29     1:01.97 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Custer, Wesley R          17 Avengers-CA            58.02    1:02.15 NATB   
                  28.66     1:02.15 (33.49)                                        
 32 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              1:03.73    1:02.47 NATB   
                  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          1:02.52    1:03.20 NATB   
                  29.75     1:03.20 (33.45)                                        
 34 Robinson, Robbie F        16 SAC-AZ               1:02.96    1:03.92 NATB   
                  29.38     1:03.92 (34.54)                                        
 35 Hackman, Braxton T        17 Avengers-CA          1:03.90    1:04.69 NATB   
                  29.00     1:04.69 (35.69)                                        
 36 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               1:07.60    1:04.98 NATB   
                  31.14     1:04.98 (33.84)                                        
 37 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     15 BCH-CA               1:05.90    1:05.93 NATB   
                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)                                        
 38 Varela, Victor            18 Storm-CA             1:07.75    1:07.55 NATB   
                  30.87     1:07.55 (36.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.80    1:54.66 NATB   
                  25.47       54.53 (29.06)     1:24.23 (29.70)     1:54.66 (30.43)
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA               1:59.88    1:58.66 NATB   
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:28.77 (30.51)     1:58.66 (29.89)
  3 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.76    1:59.59 NATB   
                  26.46       56.44 (29.98)     1:27.53 (31.09)     1:59.59 (32.06)
  4 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.15    2:01.37 NATB   
                  26.56       56.49 (29.93)     1:28.59 (32.10)     2:01.37 (32.78)
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              2:01.62    2:02.82 NATB   
                  26.84       57.81 (30.97)     1:30.20 (32.39)     2:02.82 (32.62)
  6 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              2:05.78    2:03.59 NATB   
                  27.45       58.31 (30.86)     1:31.01 (32.70)     2:03.59 (32.58)
  7 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.02    2:04.19 NATB   
                  28.21       59.91 (31.70)     1:32.42 (32.51)     2:04.19 (31.77)
  8 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               2:00.94    2:04.85 NATB   
                  27.41       58.62 (31.21)     1:31.86 (33.24)     2:04.85 (32.99)
  9 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA               2:05.68    2:05.51 NATB   
                  26.94       58.56 (31.62)     1:31.21 (32.65)     2:05.51 (34.30)
 10 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC         2:08.49    2:07.90 NATB   
                  27.46       59.46 (32.00)     1:32.72 (33.26)     2:07.90 (35.18)
Consols
 11 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:09.35    2:07.15 NATB   
                  28.77     1:01.48 (32.71)     1:34.33 (32.85)     2:07.15 (32.82)
 12 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               2:09.18    2:09.42 NATB   
                  28.28     1:00.62 (32.34)     1:34.59 (33.97)     2:09.42 (34.83)
 13 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              2:12.68    2:12.83 NATB   
                  29.10     1:02.37 (33.27)     1:37.26 (34.89)     2:12.83 (35.57)
 14 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              2:18.80    2:14.77 NATB   
                  29.01     1:02.70 (33.69)     1:38.02 (35.32)     2:14.77 (36.75)
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              2:17.23    2:18.24 NATB   
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:39.57 (37.79)     2:18.24 (38.67)
 16 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:18.14    2:18.86 NATB   
                  29.54     1:05.01 (35.47)     1:42.41 (37.40)     2:18.86 (36.45)
 17 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:17.98    2:19.14 NATB   
                  29.57     1:04.40 (34.83)     1:41.52 (37.12)     2:19.14 (37.62)
 -- McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:24.72         DQ        
                  30.23     1:05.97 (35.74)     1:44.82 (38.85)          DQ (39.60)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.92    1:55.80 qNATB  
                  25.47       54.68 (29.21)     1:24.88 (30.20)     1:55.80 (30.92)
  2 Gould, Gavin T            15 SAND-CA              2:01.59    1:59.57 qNATB  
                  26.10       55.96 (29.86)     1:27.54 (31.58)     1:59.57 (32.03)
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA               1:58.22    1:59.88 qNATB  
                  27.74       58.16 (30.42)     1:28.86 (30.70)     1:59.88 (31.02)
  4 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.94    2:00.76 qNATB  
                  26.96       57.18 (30.22)     1:28.86 (31.68)     2:00.76 (31.90)
  5 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               2:02.61    2:00.94 qNATB  
                  27.06       57.99 (30.93)     1:29.16 (31.17)     2:00.94 (31.78)
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              1:59.31    2:01.62 qNATB  
                  26.56       57.00 (30.44)     1:29.46 (32.46)     2:01.62 (32.16)
  7 Read, Jordan A            17 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.32    2:02.15 qNATB  
                  26.89       57.68 (30.79)     1:29.86 (32.18)     2:02.15 (32.29)
  8 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA               2:00.27    2:05.68 qNATB  
                  26.78       58.54 (31.76)     1:31.56 (33.02)     2:05.68 (34.12)
  9 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              2:03.08    2:05.78 qNATB  
                  28.18       59.90 (31.72)     1:32.92 (33.02)     2:05.78 (32.86)
 10 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:07.23    2:06.02 qNATB  
                  28.51     1:00.64 (32.13)     1:34.02 (33.38)     2:06.02 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              2:12.16    2:08.39 qNATB  
                  28.51     1:01.22 (32.71)     1:34.84 (33.62)     2:08.39 (33.55)
 12 Rafac, Jake M             16 Terrapins-PC         2:00.64    2:08.49 qNATB  
                  27.57       59.67 (32.10)     1:33.94 (34.27)     2:08.49 (34.55)
 13 Cooper, Robert P          15 BCH-CA               2:06.79    2:09.18 qNATB  
                  28.61     1:00.66 (32.05)     1:34.55 (33.89)     2:09.18 (34.63)
 14 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:13.95    2:09.35 qNATB  
                  29.17     1:02.32 (33.15)     1:35.63 (33.31)     2:09.35 (33.72)
 15 Lee, Kenneth *            15 BLUE-CA              2:11.07    2:12.68 qNATB  
                  29.10     1:02.17 (33.07)     1:38.12 (35.95)     2:12.68 (34.56)
 16 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              2:20.32    2:17.23 qNATB  
                  28.26     1:01.54 (33.28)     1:38.15 (36.61)     2:17.23 (39.08)
 17 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:25.68    2:17.98 qNATB  
                  29.83     1:05.12 (35.29)     1:41.25 (36.13)     2:17.98 (36.73)
 18 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:19.23    2:18.14 qNATB  
                  29.33     1:03.51 (34.18)     1:39.78 (36.27)     2:18.14 (38.36)
 19 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              2:18.06    2:18.80 qNATB  
                  29.37     1:04.32 (34.95)     1:40.88 (36.56)     2:18.80 (37.92)
 20 McDade, Donald P          15 SAND-CA              2:22.21    2:24.72 qNATB  
                  30.68     1:06.62 (35.94)     1:45.04 (38.42)     2:24.72 (39.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:19.17         DQ        
                  29.74     1:02.90 (33.16)     1:38.96 (36.06)          DQ (36.94)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC         2:02.91    1:52.71 NATB   
                  23.83       52.92 (29.09)     1:26.18 (33.26)     1:52.71 (26.53)
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.12    1:56.16 NATB   
                  24.91       52.94 (28.03)     1:28.03 (35.09)     1:56.16 (28.13)
  3 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              2:06.23    2:00.16 NATB   
                  26.19       57.91 (31.72)     1:32.56 (34.65)     2:00.16 (27.60)
  4 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               1:59.67    2:00.20 NATB   
                  26.74       59.13 (32.39)     1:33.28 (34.15)     2:00.20 (26.92)
  5 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              2:04.57    2:00.47 NATB   
                  25.75       57.29 (31.54)     1:32.24 (34.95)     2:00.47 (28.23)
  6 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ               2:04.65    2:03.36 NATB   
                  26.84       59.29 (32.45)     1:33.87 (34.58)     2:03.36 (29.49)
  7 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA               2:05.01    2:04.55 NATB   
                  26.77       58.24 (31.47)     1:35.55 (37.31)     2:04.55 (29.00)
  8 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              2:06.49    2:04.58 NATB   
                  27.31       58.14 (30.83)     1:35.54 (37.40)     2:04.58 (29.04)
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               2:04.64    2:05.45 NATB   
                  28.37     1:01.46 (33.09)     1:36.94 (35.48)     2:05.45 (28.51)
 10 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             2:05.69    2:06.39 NATB   
                  26.36       59.55 (33.19)     1:38.78 (39.23)     2:06.39 (27.61)
Consols
 11 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.56    2:03.70 NATB   
                  26.59       58.75 (32.16)     1:34.87 (36.12)     2:03.70 (28.83)
 12 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              2:09.56    2:06.13 NATB   
                  27.05     1:01.37 (34.32)     1:38.24 (36.87)     2:06.13 (27.89)
 13 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:07.25    2:07.08 NATB   
                  28.76     1:01.96 (33.20)     1:37.63 (35.67)     2:07.08 (29.45)
 14 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              2:11.63    2:08.19 NATB   
                  28.64     1:03.15 (34.51)     1:39.68 (36.53)     2:08.19 (28.51)
 15 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.00    2:08.33 NATB   
                  28.02     1:00.96 (32.94)     1:39.58 (38.62)     2:08.33 (28.75)
 16 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:08.25    2:08.54 NATB   
                  28.01     1:02.03 (34.02)     1:38.15 (36.12)     2:08.54 (30.39)
 17 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:11.49    2:09.01 NATB   
                  27.18       59.59 (32.41)     1:39.17 (39.58)     2:09.01 (29.84)
 18 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:10.54    2:09.45 NATB   
                  27.53     1:01.84 (34.31)     1:39.28 (37.44)     2:09.45 (30.17)
 19 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:11.20    2:10.84 NATB   
                  28.23     1:01.85 (33.62)     1:41.17 (39.32)     2:10.84 (29.67)
 20 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:12.29    2:11.54 NATB   
                  28.10     1:03.38 (35.28)     1:40.33 (36.95)     2:11.54 (31.21)
Bonus
 21 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        2:12.55    2:10.24 NATB   
                  28.34     1:01.60 (33.26)     1:39.26 (37.66)     2:10.24 (30.98)
 22 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              2:15.19    2:11.76 NATB   
                  26.81     1:01.46 (34.65)     1:43.15 (41.69)     2:11.76 (28.61)
 23 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:12.34    2:11.80 NATB   
                  28.25     1:01.48 (33.23)     1:40.64 (39.16)     2:11.80 (31.16)
 24 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:15.47    2:12.06 NATB   
                  29.01     1:03.44 (34.43)     1:42.20 (38.76)     2:12.06 (29.86)
 25 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:12.52    2:12.69 NATB   
                  29.45     1:03.68 (34.23)     1:42.80 (39.12)     2:12.69 (29.89)
 26 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:13.27    2:14.32 NATB   
                  28.76     1:04.03 (35.27)     1:44.03 (40.00)     2:14.32 (30.29)
 27 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              2:12.66    2:14.97 NATB   
                  27.42     1:01.35 (33.93)     1:43.57 (42.22)     2:14.97 (31.40)
 28 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              2:13.89    2:15.03 NATB   
                  28.63     1:03.27 (34.64)     1:42.83 (39.56)     2:15.03 (32.20)
 29 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              2:15.40    2:16.40 NATB   
                  28.57     1:03.09 (34.52)     1:44.85 (41.76)     2:16.40 (31.55)
 30 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              2:14.97    2:17.54 NATB   
                  29.65     1:06.73 (37.08)     1:45.81 (39.08)     2:17.54 (31.73)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  NATB National B Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        16 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.24    1:58.12 qNATB  
                  25.54       54.76 (29.22)     1:29.86 (35.10)     1:58.12 (28.26)
  2 Romantic, Mason E         15 BCH-CA               2:02.13    1:59.67 qNATB  
                  26.90       59.17 (32.27)     1:32.41 (33.24)     1:59.67 (27.26)
  3 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC         1:47.43    2:02.91 qNATB  
                  25.53       56.99 (31.46)     1:32.73 (35.74)     2:02.91 (30.18)
  4 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              2:03.69    2:04.57 qNATB  
                  26.85       59.51 (32.66)     1:34.95 (35.44)     2:04.57 (29.62)
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               2:10.27    2:04.64 qNATB  
                  28.15     1:00.87 (32.72)     1:36.17 (35.30)     2:04.64 (28.47)
  6 Clason, Anthony D         17 SAC-AZ               2:00.18    2:04.65 qNATB  
                  26.65       58.00 (31.35)     1:33.69 (35.69)     2:04.65 (30.96)
  7 Buckley, Jacob G          18 BCH-CA               2:00.25    2:05.01 qNATB  
                  26.89       58.38 (31.49)     1:36.02 (37.64)     2:05.01 (28.99)
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             2:07.89    2:05.69 qNATB  
                  26.71   1:38.74 (1:12.03)     2:05.69 (26.95)                    
  9 Gould, Caleb A            15 SAND-CA              2:01.16    2:06.23 qNATB  
                  26.68       59.01 (32.33)     1:36.63 (37.62)     2:06.23 (29.60)
 10 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              2:04.37    2:06.49 qNATB  
                  27.40       58.74 (31.34)     1:37.57 (38.83)     2:06.49 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Jaden E          15 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.50    2:06.56 qNATB  
                  27.11       59.74 (32.63)     1:37.05 (37.31)     2:06.56 (29.51)
 12 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:09.77    2:07.25 qNATB  
                  28.43     1:01.38 (32.95)     1:36.90 (35.52)     2:07.25 (30.35)
 13 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:05.54    2:08.25 qNATB  
                  28.36     1:03.14 (34.78)     1:38.21 (35.07)     2:08.25 (30.04)
 14 Streyle, Sean H           17 SAND-CA              2:07.27    2:09.56 qNATB  
                  27.64     1:02.83 (35.19)     1:40.50 (37.67)     2:09.56 (29.06)
 15 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.01    2:10.00 qNATB  
                  28.34     1:03.07 (34.73)     1:40.81 (37.74)     2:10.00 (29.19)
 16 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:11.84    2:10.54 qNATB  
                  28.06     1:03.19 (35.13)     1:40.54 (37.35)     2:10.54 (30.00)
 17 Foster, Jack E            15 BCH-CA               2:11.23    2:11.20 qNATB  
                  28.53     1:02.63 (34.10)     1:41.54 (38.91)     2:11.20 (29.66)
 18 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:09.49    2:11.49 qNATB  
                  27.26       59.63 (32.37)     1:41.70 (42.07)     2:11.49 (29.79)
 19 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              2:07.01    2:11.63 qNATB  
                  28.67     1:04.63 (35.96)     1:41.48 (36.85)     2:11.63 (30.15)
 20 Rojas, Everett P          17 SAND-CA              2:04.70    2:11.69 qNATB  
                  27.33     1:01.83 (34.50)     1:42.64 (40.81)     2:11.69 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beck, Dan L               17 SAND-CA              2:05.99    2:11.91 qNATB  
                  28.95     1:00.95 (32.00)     1:42.75 (41.80)     2:11.91 (29.16)
 22 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:10.09    2:12.29 qNATB  
                  28.98     1:03.04 (34.06)     1:42.07 (39.03)     2:12.29 (30.22)
 23 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:14.87    2:12.34 qNATB  
                  28.56     1:01.93 (33.37)     1:40.36 (38.43)     2:12.34 (31.98)
 24 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:11.28    2:12.52 qNATB  
                  28.74     1:03.77 (35.03)     1:43.17 (39.40)     2:12.52 (29.35)
 25 Benigno, Jonah A          17 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.24    2:12.55 qNATB  
                  28.16     1:01.93 (33.77)     1:39.53 (37.60)     2:12.55 (33.02)
 26 Ma, Morgan C              15 SAND-CA              2:09.47    2:12.66 qNATB  
                  27.43     1:00.87 (33.44)     1:42.23 (41.36)     2:12.66 (30.43)
 27 Moss, Oliver R            17 SAND-CA              2:17.30    2:13.27 qNATB  
                  28.10     1:02.68 (34.58)     1:43.67 (40.99)     2:13.27 (29.60)
 28 Morales, Juan-Pablo       18 SAND-CA              2:16.03    2:13.89 qNATB  
                  29.02     1:03.93 (34.91)     1:42.38 (38.45)     2:13.89 (31.51)
 29 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              2:19.32    2:14.97 qNATB  
                  29.66     1:06.14 (36.48)     1:44.42 (38.28)     2:14.97 (30.55)
 30 Ma, Jordan C              17 SAND-CA              2:12.14    2:15.19 qNATB  
                  27.19     1:01.02 (33.83)     1:44.68 (43.66)     2:15.19 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              2:20.65    2:15.40 NATB   
                  28.07     1:02.79 (34.72)     1:43.69 (40.90)     2:15.40 (31.71)
 32 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:15.26    2:15.47 NATB   
                  29.37     1:04.28 (34.91)     1:44.36 (40.08)     2:15.47 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kisfalvi, Devon           17 BCH-CA               2:15.52    2:16.08 NATB   
                  28.66     1:02.46 (33.80)     1:45.95 (43.49)     2:16.08 (30.13)
 34 Blankley, Mark C          16 Terrapins-PC         2:12.55    2:16.20 NATB   
                  27.47     1:02.50 (35.03)     1:43.69 (41.19)     2:16.20 (32.51)
 35 Wood, Chance T            15 Avengers-CA          2:18.00    2:17.33 NATB   
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)     1:44.39 (40.05)     2:17.33 (32.94)
 36 Robinson, Robbie F        16 SAC-AZ               2:18.93    2:18.73 NATB   
                  29.64     1:07.36 (37.72)     1:47.31 (39.95)     2:18.73 (31.42)
 37 Floyd, Josh M             16 PTRT-CA              2:22.87    2:19.05 NATB   
                  29.88     1:07.06 (37.18)     1:47.65 (40.59)     2:19.05 (31.40)
 38 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               2:21.72    2:19.58 NATB   
                  30.94     1:05.53 (34.59)     1:48.20 (42.67)     2:19.58 (31.38)
 39 Goslin III, Jack T        18 Avengers-CA          2:19.78    2:20.00 NATB   
                  29.16     1:03.75 (34.59)     1:46.44 (42.69)     2:20.00 (33.56)
 40 Prince, Cody P            18 Avengers-CA          2:30.40    2:23.16 NATB   
                  29.85     1:07.04 (37.19)     1:51.76 (44.72)     2:23.16 (31.40)
 41 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               2:26.22    2:23.17 NATB   
                  29.95     1:06.11 (36.16)     1:52.50 (46.39)     2:23.17 (30.67)
 42 Horito, Logan T           15 LVSC-CA              2:28.01    2:23.44 NATB   
                  29.48     1:03.51 (34.03)     1:49.92 (46.41)     2:23.44 (33.52)
 43 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              2:32.45    2:26.88 NATB   
                  29.71     1:07.00 (37.29)     1:51.66 (44.66)     2:26.88 (35.22)
 44 Wadley, Bryce W           15 Avengers-CA          2:32.27    2:28.99 NATB   
                  32.24     1:09.13 (36.89)     1:55.31 (46.18)     2:28.99 (33.68)
 45 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               2:18.99    2:30.21 NATB   
                  32.82     1:11.97 (39.15)     1:55.57 (43.60)     2:30.21 (34.64)
 46 Gudino, Jared R           16 Storm-CA             2:32.04    2:34.32        
                  28.53     1:08.91 (40.38)     1:56.33 (47.42)     2:34.32 (37.99)
 -- Fetterman, Matt S         16 Terrapins-PC         1:56.45   X2:00.10 NATB   
                  25.09       55.81 (30.72)     1:31.57 (35.76)     2:00.10 (28.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:22.82    1:29.42        
     1) Fetterman, Matt S 16            2) Mitchell, Robert S 17          
     3) Rafac, Jake M 16                4) Sancov, Alexei 18              
                  22.60       45.77 (23.17)     1:08.70 (22.93)     1:29.42 (20.72)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:28.35    1:29.59        
     1) Sweikert, Dylan S 18            2) Mohamed, Ahmed Y 18            
     3) Trent, Harrison M 17            4) Becker, Nicholas M 18          
                  22.69       45.51 (22.82)     1:07.32 (21.81)     1:29.59 (22.27)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:31.08    1:30.74        
     1) Gutierrez, Joseph A 17          2) Nazarov, Nikita A 15           
     3) Aitken, Hilton R 16             4) Miller, David C 18             
                  22.80       45.16 (22.36)     1:08.26 (23.10)     1:30.74 (22.48)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:31.32    1:33.98        
     1) Weber, Benny J 18               2) Weber, Gabriel A 16            
     3) Wilkinson, Spencer K 16         4) Romantic, Mason E 15           
                  23.39       46.81 (23.42)     1:10.50 (23.69)     1:33.98 (23.48)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'K'                      1:39.19    1:36.70        
     1) Gould, Gavin T 15               2) Sullivan, John B 15            
     3) Smith, Ethan K 15               4) Babaran, Denzel Y 15           
                  24.01       48.23 (24.22)     1:12.87 (24.64)     1:36.70 (23.83)
  6 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:35.40    1:38.47        
     1) Buckley, Jacob G 18             2) Joncich, Jett M 16             
     3) Purdy, Joseph J 15              4) Kisfalvi, Devon 17             
                  23.51       48.46 (24.95)     1:13.84 (25.38)     1:38.47 (24.63)
  7 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:39.45    1:42.00        
     1) Negrete, Israel 16              2) Foster, Jack E 15              
     3) Chiello, TJ J 17                4) Cooper, Robert P 15            
                  25.19       50.60 (25.41)     1:16.21 (25.61)     1:42.00 (25.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       1:36.00    1:38.88        
     1) Mitchell, Robert S 17           2) Fetterman, Matt S 16           
     3) Rafac, Jake M 16                4) Sancov, Alexei 18              
                  25.81       53.16 (27.35)     1:18.20 (25.04)     1:38.88 (20.68)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:35.31    1:40.34        
     1) Phillips, Micah T 17            2) Mohamed, Ahmed Y 18            
     3) Rojas, Everett P 17             4) Trent, Harrison M 17           
                  26.04       53.37 (27.33)     1:18.31 (24.94)     1:40.34 (22.03)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:41.00    1:42.09        
     1) Buckley, Jacob G 18             2) Wilkinson, Spencer K 16        
     3) Weber, Gabriel A 16             4) Weber, Benny J 18              
                  26.68       54.49 (27.81)     1:19.04 (24.55)     1:42.09 (23.05)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:43.69    1:43.71        
     1) Houston, Trajan J 15            2) Maskalenka, Maksim 15          
     3) Nazarov, Nikita A 15            4) Ma, Morgan C 15                
                  26.60       55.95 (29.35)     1:21.15 (25.20)     1:43.71 (22.56)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:44.00    1:48.43        
     1) Kisfalvi, Devon 17              2) Romantic, Mason E 15           
     3) Cooper, Robert P 15             4) Foster, Jack E 15              
                  28.76       56.99 (28.23)     1:23.81 (26.82)     1:48.43 (24.62)
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'K'                      1:54.00    1:48.49        
     1) Sullivan, John B 15             2) Gould, Gavin T 15              
     3) Johnson, Cooper E 15            4) McDade, Donald P 15            
                  27.93       57.60 (29.67)     1:23.88 (26.28)     1:48.49 (24.61)
  7 North Las Vegas Avengers Swim-CA  'A'             1:55.01    1:50.70        
     1) Wood, Chance T 15               2) Custer, Wesley R 17            
     3) Goslin III, Jack T 18           4) Prince, Cody P 18              
                  29.26       58.83 (29.57)     1:26.91 (28.08)     1:50.70 (23.79)
  8 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'D'            1:57.84    1:53.37        
     1) Flosi, Jack S 15                2) Ishii, Yuuma J 15              
     3) Chiello, TJ J 17                4) Negrete, Israel 16             
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)     1:28.94 (26.59)     1:53.37 (24.43)
  9 Las Vegas Swim Club-CA  'A'                       1:57.63    1:55.73        
     1) Horito, Logan T 15              2) Boulakhras, Amir 17            
     3) Khavkin, Ben R 16               4) Hyde, Ashton D 14              
                  29.37     1:01.38 (32.01)     1:29.57 (28.19)     1:55.73 (26.16)
 10 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'C'            1:48.00    1:57.70        
     1) Andrewjeski, Tucker J 15        2) Purdy, Joseph J 15             
     3) Rivers, Nathan E 16             4) Joncich, Jett M 16             
                  30.08     1:02.71 (32.63)     1:32.64 (29.93)     1:57.70 (25.06)
 
Mixed 7 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carter, Coleson J          9 SAND-CA                   NT      36.53        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:00.72        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:56.58        
  2 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA                   NT    6:07.08        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA                    NT   10:49.84        
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA                   NT   12:31.34        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.73        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.52        
  3 Sims, Arabella G          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:16.57        
  4 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:19.41        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Adelaide V           15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.65        
  2 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.67        
  3 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:16.19