LVSC JAG Qualifier - Meet Results

LVSC JAG Qualifier
6/9/2018 - 6/10/2018
Las Vegas, NV US
Updated: 6/10/2018

Elevation 3053 for Pavilion Pool.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club - USAS                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
              2018CALVSC BRW JAG LC Qual - 6/9/2018 to 6/10/2018               
                  LVSC BRW JAG Qual 2018, Sanction #: 18-160                   
                             Pavilion Center Pool                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 42.30      42.36 .BLU   
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                42.17      43.71 .BLU   
  3 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                45.52      43.98 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                48.47      45.66 .RED   
  2 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 45.21      46.16 .RED-  
  3 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                49.84      49.01 .RED   
  4 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                51.27      49.42 .RED   
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                51.90      51.05 .RED   
  6 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                 53.55      52.80 .RED   
  7 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA                 54.17      54.09 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA          54.17    1:01.48 WHTE-  
  2 Bybee, Paighton L          8 PTRT-CA                   NT    1:03.53 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA               1:32.92    1:31.41 .BLU   
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      8 LTNV-CA              1:50.16    1:32.71 .BLU+  
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:36.59    1:36.44 .BLU   
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA               1:40.90    1:38.10 .BLU+  
  5 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.51 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.81 .RED   
  2 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:47.96    1:48.18 .RED   
  3 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              2:01.35    1:53.63 .RED+  
  4 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA              1:56.26    1:55.58 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA               2:08.20    2:00.53 WHTE   
  2 Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.44    2:02.09 WHTE   
  3 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              2:07.20    2:22.00 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                48.23      46.99 .BLU   
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      8 LTNV-CA                57.08      48.35 .BLU+  
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 49.70      51.10 .BLU   
  4 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                56.73      51.45 .BLU+  
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 49.78      51.84 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                57.56      55.99 .RED   
  2 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA                 57.30      56.02 .RED   
  3 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                53.48      56.14 .RED-  
  4 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                58.15      56.95 .RED   
  5 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                55.35      59.02 .RED   
  6 Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA          56.34      59.53 .RED   
  7 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                53.36    1:02.14 .RED-  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA              1:07.30    1:11.64 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 55.25      54.51 .BLU   
  2 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 57.84      57.60 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:04.67    1:00.31 .RED   
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                59.43    1:01.12 .RED   
  3 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA              1:05.19    1:01.83 .RED   
  4 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA               1:06.74    1:03.43 .RED   
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:09.14    1:06.18 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA              1:26.85    1:11.45 WHTE   
  2 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA               1:22.62    1:17.99 WHTE   
  3 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA              1:19.45    1:24.29 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bybee, Paighton L          8 PTRT-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Ali R               7 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.89         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 45.81      45.84 .BLU   
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      8 LTNV-CA                59.59      48.43 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 53.29      52.55 .RED   
  2 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA              1:01.86      56.32 .RED   
  3 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                57.71      57.66 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:00.33    1:02.68 WHTE-  
  2 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:04.25 WHTE   
  3 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:04.88 WHTE   
  4 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA               1:04.24    1:05.70 WHTE   
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:05.44    1:06.08 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                35.87      36.11 .BLU   
  2 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                40.89      36.75 .BLU+  
  3 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 38.31      36.82 .BLU   
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           10 UN-03-CA               37.75      37.03 .BLU   
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                38.12      37.33 .BLU   
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                37.30      37.43 .BLU   
  7 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                37.31      37.70 .BLU   
  8 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA                38.05      37.81 .BLU   
  9 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                36.95      38.03 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA                39.07      38.49 .RED   
  1 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                42.31      38.49 .RED+  
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               38.79      39.07 .RED   
  4 Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                   NT      39.53 .RED   
  5 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                40.92      39.93 .RED   
  6 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                42.47      40.00 .RED+  
  7 Schneider, Reilly S       10 PTRT-CA                   NT      40.37 .RED   
  8 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                38.68      40.76 .RED   
  9 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                41.95      40.88 .RED+  
 10 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                41.27      41.06 .RED   
 11 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                56.11      41.70 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                39.53      41.91 WHTE-  
  2 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                44.10      42.89 WHTE   
  3 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                44.73      43.92 WHTE   
  4 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                46.63      44.34 WHTE   
  5 Lacson, Zoey               9 SAND-CA                47.77      46.27 WHTE   
  6 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                54.16      47.00 WHTE   
  7 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA               46.93      48.58 WHTE   
  8 Swift, Anabelle R         10 BCH-CA                 54.64      49.76 WHTE   
  9 Wise, Jez H               10 BLUE-CA                51.11      51.31 WHTE   
 10 Oden, Kirstyn A            9 BCH-CA                 52.56      51.72 WHTE   
 11 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA                54.45      52.95 WHTE   
 12 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:06.17      56.52 WHTE   
 13 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                40.83      58.99 WHTE-  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                59.16         DQ        
 -- DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                40.78         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:19.56    1:17.95 .BLU   
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           10 UN-03-CA             1:21.76    1:20.82 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:23.28    1:24.44 .RED-  
  2 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              1:36.08    1:25.96 .RED+  
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:27.16    1:26.15 .RED   
  4 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:24.45    1:26.40 .RED   
  5 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:38.18    1:26.55 .RED+  
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:26.74    1:26.76 .RED   
  7 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:37.06    1:26.80 .RED+  
  8 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:32.41    1:27.29 .RED+  
  9 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:27.54    1:28.75 .RED   
 10 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA              1:53.08    1:28.78 .RED+  
 11 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:35.48    1:29.79 .RED+  
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:27.99    1:29.90 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:36.09    1:32.02 WHTE   
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:35.92    1:34.96 WHTE   
  3 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:37.93    1:35.55 WHTE   
  4 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:38.33    1:38.57 WHTE   
  5 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:46.31    1:39.17 WHTE   
  6 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:45.28    1:42.17 WHTE   
  7 Lacson, Zoey               9 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:42.91 WHTE   
  8 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA              1:48.45    1:49.75 WHTE   
  9 Engell, Reilly A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:52.58 WHTE   
 10 Wise, Jez H               10 BLUE-CA              1:57.71    1:57.39 WHTE   
 11 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              2:11.36    1:59.16 WHTE   
 12 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              1:56.75    1:59.56 WHTE   
 13 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              2:22.61    2:01.62 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             2:51.16    2:36.25 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               2:46.07    2:41.34 .BLU   
  3 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              2:55.59    2:41.79 .BLU   
  4 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             2:57.57    2:54.73 .BLU   
  5 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               3:09.50    2:57.34 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 UN-03-CA             2:56.75    3:03.37 .RED-  
  2 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              3:19.69    3:08.70 .RED+  
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              3:08.90    3:09.95 .RED   
              1:31.74  3:09.95                                             
  4 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:10.90 .RED   
  5 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              3:19.36    3:13.78 .RED+  
  6 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              3:31.96    3:16.58 .RED+  
  7 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              3:30.21    3:17.80 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              4:17.04    3:27.11 WHTE   
  2 Wise, Jez H               10 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:19.18 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA               39.52      39.54 .BLU   
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA                42.35      43.09 .BLU   
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA                44.22      43.42 .BLU   
  4 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                45.43      43.56 .BLU   
  5 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          44.81      44.51 .BLU   
  6 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 50.45      44.69 .BLU+  
  7 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                42.94      44.76 .BLU   
  8 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                46.16      45.39 .BLU   
  9 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                46.26      45.91 .BLU   
 10 Kerby, Peyton S           10 UN-03-CA               46.34      46.40 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                48.48      46.92 .RED   
  2 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                48.29      48.19 .RED   
  3 Vraniak, Riley M          10 SAND-CA                50.50      48.34 .RED   
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                44.63      48.65 .RED-  
  5 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                50.39      49.60 .RED   
  6 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                45.81      50.41 .RED-  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA              1:04.08      50.78 WHTE   
  2 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               51.78      51.56 WHTE   
  3 Lacson, Zoey               9 SAND-CA                55.87      51.92 WHTE   
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                52.87      52.17 WHTE   
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              1:04.72      53.93 WHTE   
  6 Wise, Jez H               10 BLUE-CA                56.21      54.12 WHTE   
  7 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA               55.67      54.44 WHTE   
  8 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                55.50      54.78 WHTE   
  9 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                54.25      55.41 WHTE   
 10 Oden, Kirstyn A            9 BCH-CA                 54.55      55.71 WHTE   
 11 Engell, Reilly A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.80 WHTE   
 12 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:11.27    1:02.19 WHTE   
 13 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              1:01.09    1:03.48 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:25.19    1:24.24 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:26.25    1:26.33 .BLU   
  3 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.42    1:31.54 .BLU   
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:33.60    1:34.29 .BLU   
  5 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:43.58    1:36.71 .BLU+  
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:34.46    1:37.58 .BLU   
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           10 UN-03-CA             1:42.14    1:37.68 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:41.11    1:42.20 .RED   
  2 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              1:43.99    1:45.18 .RED   
  3 Vraniak, Riley M          10 SAND-CA              1:54.54    1:46.81 .RED+  
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:53.93    1:47.81 .RED+  
  5 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              1:48.66    1:49.25 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:46.27    1:51.30 WHTE-  
  2 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:54.35 WHTE   
  3 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              2:00.08    1:56.87 WHTE   
  4 Lacson, Zoey               9 SAND-CA              2:03.30    2:00.65 WHTE   
  5 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              2:10.21    2:01.12 WHTE   
  6 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:04.97 WHTE   
  7 Wise, Jez H               10 BLUE-CA              1:59.21    2:05.35 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:37.87         DQ        
 -- Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              2:05.06         DQ        
 -- Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:48.99         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:46.44         DQ        
 -- Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:47.48         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA                46.06      44.05 .BLU   
  2 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA                 50.16      47.06 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                50.17      47.77 .BLU   
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                51.00      48.15 .BLU   
  5 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA               49.04      48.74 .BLU   
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                50.21      50.05 .BLU   
  7 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                54.63      50.96 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                52.03      51.86 .RED   
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA                51.91      51.93 .RED   
  3 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                52.93      54.31 .RED   
  4 Swift, Anabelle R         10 BCH-CA                 54.33      55.43 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                54.73      56.03 WHTE-  
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                59.61      56.22 WHTE   
  3 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                55.74      56.59 WHTE-  
  4 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                56.02      56.64 WHTE   
  5 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               53.60      56.71 WHTE-  
  6 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:08.25      58.24 WHTE   
  7 Vraniak, Riley M          10 SAND-CA              1:03.95      59.31 WHTE   
  8 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              1:05.06    1:02.53 WHTE   
  9 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              1:12.54    1:02.65 WHTE   
 10 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:04.99    1:02.98 WHTE   
 11 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:01.11    1:03.00 WHTE   
 12 Lacson, Zoey               9 SAND-CA              1:05.71    1:03.07 WHTE   
 13 Oden, Kirstyn A            9 BCH-CA               1:03.46    1:03.55 WHTE   
 14 Schneider, Reilly S       10 PTRT-CA              1:02.60    1:05.10 WHTE   
 15 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:05.25 WHTE   
 16 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:14.22    1:11.41 WHTE   
 17 Henriod, Claire M          9 LVSC-CA              1:25.67    1:17.20 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA              1:16.84         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:44.84    1:35.33 .BLU   
  2 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:46.42    1:43.76 .BLU   
  3 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               1:50.21    1:47.01 .BLU   
  4 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA              1:51.19    1:47.89 .BLU   
  5 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:48.26 .BLU   
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:50.78    1:51.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:52.79    1:53.20 .RED   
  2 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              2:01.20    1:59.20 .RED   
  3 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA                  NT    2:00.78 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              2:13.79    2:03.68 WHTE   
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              2:11.41    2:06.35 WHTE   
  3 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              2:16.76    2:10.90 WHTE   
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A            9 BCH-CA               2:15.57    2:11.50 WHTE   
  5 Wise, Jez H               10 BLUE-CA              2:11.07    2:11.67 WHTE   
  6 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              2:23.68    2:12.80 WHTE   
  7 Vraniak, Riley M          10 SAND-CA              2:14.99    2:22.04 WHTE   
  8 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              2:23.52    2:23.73 WHTE   
  9 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              2:36.84    2:25.60 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA               39.14      38.63 .BLU   
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                40.70      41.05 .BLU   
  3 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA                47.80      41.51 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  10 Team Rebel-CA          45.74      43.28 .RED   
  2 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA                42.09      43.49 .RED-  
  3 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                47.38      44.32 .RED+  
  4 Dawidian, Maddy K         10 LVSC-CA                51.39      44.71 .RED+  
  5 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                41.42      46.40 .RED-  
  6 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA                52.09      46.54 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA                54.61      48.01 WHTE   
  2 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                59.06      48.04 WHTE   
  3 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA                59.87      51.53 WHTE   
  4 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                53.16      51.76 WHTE   
  5 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                55.12      51.96 WHTE   
  6 Delaney, Camille J        10 LVSC-CA                55.88      52.38 WHTE   
  7 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA                59.25      55.52 WHTE   
  8 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:03.13      58.49 WHTE   
  9 Oden, Kirstyn A            9 BCH-CA               1:03.13      59.11 WHTE   
 10 Engell, Reilly A          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.27 WHTE   
 11 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.92 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                59.63         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Kate              10 BCH-CA               1:28.14    1:23.60 .BLU   
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:31.14    1:29.02 .BLU   
  3 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              1:39.65    1:37.39 .BLU   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              1:48.61    1:50.20 WHTE-  
  2 Sacco, Ella G              9 SAND-CA              1:42.03    1:52.37 WHTE-  
  3 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              1:49.70    2:00.12 WHTE-  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              1:42.51         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
 Meet Qualifying:  3:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             2:58.69    3:03.07 .BLU   
     1:26.43  3:03.07                                                      
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          10 LVSC-CA              3:32.04    3:07.97 .BLU+  
     1:33.87  3:07.97                                                      
  3 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              3:41.30    3:11.92 .BLU+  
     1:29.55  3:11.92                                                      
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           10 UN-03-CA             3:21.18    3:19.47 .BLU   
     1:37.71  3:19.47                                                      
  5 Saxon, Dani R             10 BCH-CA               3:29.66    3:20.68 .BLU   
     1:41.98  3:20.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              3:28.87    3:32.96 .RED-  
     1:38.95  3:32.96                                                      
  2 Bialas, Alissa A          10 LVSC-CA              3:41.51    3:37.17 .RED   
     1:43.36  3:37.17                                                      
  3 Loiselle, Allison A       10 LVSC-CA              3:29.79    3:38.83 .RED-  
     1:46.28  3:38.83                                                      
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E            9 SAND-CA              3:52.69    3:41.68 .RED+  
     1:40.46  3:41.68                                                      
  5 Vannah, Emery G            9 SAND-CA              3:58.29    3:41.94 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A         9 LVSC-CA              3:49.30    3:57.52 WHTE-  
     1:58.85  3:57.52                                                      
  2 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              3:49.30    4:00.66 WHTE-  
     1:58.92  4:00.66                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              3:24.51         DQ        
     1:38.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 32.27      32.31 .BLU   
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 32.01      32.38 .BLU   
  3 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                32.97      32.68 .BLU   
  4 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                33.06      32.74 .BLU   
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                33.68      32.74 .BLU   
  6 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 32.98      32.83 .BLU   
  7 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                33.72      32.86 .BLU   
  8 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                33.26      33.00 .BLU   
  9 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                34.14      34.00 .BLU   
 10 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA                 38.43      34.26 .BLU+  
 10 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                33.78      34.26 .BLU   
 12 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 LVSC-CA                34.59      34.45 .BLU   
 13 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA                 36.67      34.46 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                35.01      35.09 .RED   
  2 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA               35.43      35.23 .RED   
  3 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                34.90      35.48 .RED-  
  4 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA                 35.64      35.56 .RED   
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                35.91      35.59 .RED   
  6 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                43.53      35.66 .RED+  
  7 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                36.25      35.92 .RED   
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                38.56      36.00 .RED+  
  9 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                35.19      36.18 .RED   
 10 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                36.76      36.20 .RED   
 11 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                37.26      36.25 .RED   
 12 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                35.25      36.34 .RED   
 13 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                35.38      36.47 .RED   
 14 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                38.57      36.68 .RED+  
 15 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                37.79      36.83 .RED   
 16 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                43.06      36.91 .RED+  
 17 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                36.14      38.00 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                37.15      38.02 WHTE-  
  2 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA                40.25      38.53 WHTE   
  3 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA                41.54      38.72 WHTE   
  4 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                36.59      39.20 WHTE-  
  5 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                    NT      39.23 WHTE   
  6 Nguyen, Katie A           11 BCH-CA                 39.39      39.51 WHTE   
  7 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA               40.99      39.93 WHTE   
  8 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 45.76      40.66 WHTE   
  9 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                42.51      41.12 WHTE   
 10 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                40.32      41.17 WHTE   
 11 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA                42.99      42.19 WHTE   
 12 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                43.23      44.79 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:08.41    1:08.05 .BLU   
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:10.65    1:10.85 .BLU   
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:19.88    1:11.08 .BLU+  
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:12.56    1:11.37 .BLU   
  5 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              1:11.92    1:12.35 .BLU   
  6 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:15.46    1:13.81 .BLU   
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.33    1:14.64 .BLU   
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 LVSC-CA              1:16.51    1:14.73 .BLU+  
  9 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:16.61    1:15.24 .BLU+  
 10 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:16.46    1:15.59 .BLU+  
 10 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA               1:17.25    1:15.59 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA               1:16.52    1:15.89 .RED   
  2 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:15.71    1:16.21 .RED   
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:18.63    1:16.93 .RED   
  4 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:15.42    1:17.01 .RED-  
  4 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.17    1:17.01 .RED   
  6 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:15.38    1:17.17 .RED-  
  7 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:20.04    1:17.52 .RED   
  8 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             1:20.76    1:17.54 .RED   
  9 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:33.06    1:18.46 .RED+  
 10 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:27.18    1:18.65 .RED+  
 11 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:23.14    1:18.97 .RED+  
 12 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:23.81    1:19.72 .RED+  
 13 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA              1:23.38    1:19.82 .RED+  
 14 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              1:32.72    1:20.07 .RED+  
 15 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:29.37    1:21.22 .RED+  
 16 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:24.88    1:21.38 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:25.05    1:22.57 WHTE   
  2 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             1:35.38    1:23.61 WHTE   
  3 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              1:32.36    1:24.71 WHTE   
  4 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:26.72    1:25.79 WHTE   
  5 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA              1:46.74    1:26.79 WHTE   
  6 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:28.40    1:28.12 WHTE   
  7 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA              1:36.67    1:29.76 WHTE   
  8 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA        1:26.37    1:30.37 WHTE   
  9 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA              1:41.89    1:32.53 WHTE   
 10 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              1:29.99    1:35.69 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:25.68    2:26.68 .BLU   
     1:12.29  2:26.68                                                      
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:33.81    2:34.45 .BLU   
     1:13.77  2:34.45                                                      
  3 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              2:41.06    2:36.79 .BLU   
     1:15.45  2:36.79                                                      
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              2:38.67    2:37.93 .BLU   
     1:14.28  2:37.93                                                      
  5 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              2:48.67    2:41.18 .BLU+  
     1:19.37  2:41.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA               2:44.68    2:44.10 .RED   
     1:19.59  2:44.10                                                      
  2 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              2:44.47    2:44.41 .RED   
     1:16.56  2:44.41                                                      
  3 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA              3:06.59    2:45.22 .RED+  
     1:21.46  2:45.22                                                      
  4 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              3:00.84    2:45.83 .RED+  
     1:21.91  2:45.83                                                      
  5 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              2:48.24    2:45.85 .RED   
  6 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              2:42.99    2:47.10 .RED   
     1:22.53  2:47.10                                                      
  7 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              2:53.49    2:47.61 .RED   
     1:18.97  2:47.61                                                      
  8 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA               3:08.46    2:47.68 .RED+  
     1:20.81  2:47.68                                                      
  9 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              2:47.31    2:47.83 .RED   
     1:20.65  2:47.83                                                      
 10 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             2:53.64    2:50.45 .RED   
 11 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              3:16.73    2:50.91 .RED+  
 12 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               3:04.43    2:53.14 .RED+  
     1:24.86  2:53.14                                                      
 13 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              3:08.30    2:53.24 .RED+  
     1:26.31  2:53.24                                                      
 14 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              3:12.08    2:57.23 .RED+  
     1:26.84  2:57.23                                                      
 14 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:57.23 .RED   
 16 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              3:00.17    2:57.29 .RED+  
     1:27.78  2:57.29                                                      
 17 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        2:48.62    2:57.56 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              3:37.05    2:57.92 WHTE   
  2 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA              2:56.10    2:58.39 WHTE-  
     1:28.24  2:58.39                                                      
  3 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              2:57.85    3:00.11 WHTE   
     1:28.32  3:00.11                                                      
  4 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA              2:58.50    3:00.98 WHTE   
  5 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              2:59.61    3:01.08 WHTE   
     1:26.62  3:01.08                                                      
  6 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              2:59.79    3:02.34 WHTE   
     1:29.26  3:02.34                                                      
  7 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.28 WHTE   
  8 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              3:06.38    3:05.41 WHTE   
     1:27.84  3:05.41                                                      
  9 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:06.47 WHTE   
 10 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              3:09.27    3:13.13 WHTE   
 11 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              3:40.29    3:16.09 WHTE   
 12 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:22.00 WHTE   
     1:32.81  3:22.00                                                      
 13 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:22.98 WHTE   
 14 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    3:23.07 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:34.95         DQ        
     1:15.03       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 34.93      35.59 .BLU   
  2 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA                35.78      35.73 .BLU   
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 LVSC-CA                39.93      37.12 .BLU   
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 39.42      38.15 .BLU   
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                40.03      38.95 .BLU   
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                42.09      39.47 .BLU+  
  7 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 41.08      39.48 .BLU   
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                41.82      39.74 .BLU+  
  9 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA                 41.72      39.76 .BLU+  
 10 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                39.74      39.79 .BLU   
 11 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                40.34      39.87 .BLU   
 12 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA                 40.32      40.03 .BLU   
 13 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                41.24      40.52 .BLU   
 14 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                43.82      41.01 .BLU+  
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                39.95      41.20 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                41.95      42.06 .RED   
  2 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                40.39      42.08 .RED-  
  3 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                42.70      42.80 .RED   
  4 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA               47.70      42.82 .RED+  
  5 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                43.54      43.23 .RED   
  6 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                44.43      43.46 .RED   
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                42.23      43.57 .RED   
  8 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                47.23      43.96 .RED+  
  9 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                43.96      44.12 .RED   
 10 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA                45.06      44.51 .RED   
 11 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                44.19      45.07 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA                50.89      45.59 WHTE   
  2 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA               47.91      45.76 WHTE   
  3 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                45.58      46.76 WHTE   
  4 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                   NT      47.13 WHTE   
  5 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA                50.12      47.70 WHTE   
  6 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                48.81      48.32 WHTE   
  7 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          49.11      48.88 WHTE   
  8 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA                49.64      52.87 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:17.08    1:16.11 .BLU   
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:22.20    1:20.31 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:23.63    1:22.65 .BLU   
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              1:24.35    1:22.86 .BLU   
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 LVSC-CA              1:28.25    1:23.41 .BLU   
  6 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:23.07    1:24.43 .BLU   
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:27.54    1:24.92 .BLU   
  8 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:29.05    1:25.42 .BLU   
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              1:29.33    1:25.90 .BLU   
 10 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:25.00    1:26.15 .BLU   
 11 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:24.99    1:26.23 .BLU   
 12 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA               1:39.49    1:26.24 .BLU+  
 13 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA               1:23.34    1:27.25 .BLU   
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:25.96    1:27.33 .BLU   
 15 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:32.63    1:28.13 .BLU+  
 16 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:31.85    1:28.70 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:32.32    1:29.57 .RED   
  2 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA              1:37.77    1:29.68 .RED+  
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:29.72    1:29.97 .RED   
  4 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:29.27    1:30.34 .RED-  
  5 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:34.75    1:30.56 .RED   
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:34.77    1:30.70 .RED   
  7 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA              1:40.81    1:31.47 .RED+  
  8 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:30.44    1:34.31 .RED   
  9 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:35.95    1:35.90 .RED   
 10 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             1:45.45    1:36.82 .RED+  
 11 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:39.41    1:36.89 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:43.73    1:37.97 WHTE   
  2 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              1:47.67    1:38.92 WHTE   
  3 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              1:46.61    1:39.09 WHTE   
  4 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:54.04    1:40.24 WHTE   
  5 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA              1:41.78    1:41.48 WHTE   
  6 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA              1:36.93    1:41.94 WHTE-  
  7 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:47.54    1:42.86 WHTE   
  8 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:43.93 WHTE   
  9 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA              2:09.99    1:44.50 WHTE   
 10 Williams, Hailey E        12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.27 WHTE   
 11 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              1:34.99    1:49.72 WHTE-  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:28.47         DQ        
 -- White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA              2:35.34         DQ        
 -- Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA              1:45.93         DQ        
 -- Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 42.95      42.74 .BLU   
  2 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                48.57      43.15 .BLU+  
  3 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          46.39      44.13 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                50.57      46.27 .RED+  
  2 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA                 51.69      46.39 .RED+  
  3 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA                 49.34      46.49 .RED   
  4 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                45.76      46.51 .RED-  
  5 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                48.33      46.64 .RED   
  6 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA                50.19      46.73 .RED   
  7 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                47.85      46.89 .RED   
  8 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                48.24      47.29 .RED   
  9 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA                 48.01      47.62 .RED   
 10 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 LVSC-CA                53.19      47.64 .RED+  
 11 Nguyen, Katie A           11 BCH-CA                 49.96      47.71 .RED   
 12 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                49.68      47.83 .RED   
 13 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                51.63      48.10 .RED+  
 14 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                54.82      49.24 .RED+  
 15 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA               51.28      49.57 .RED+  
 16 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                50.51      49.64 .RED+  
 17 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA                53.17      49.75 .RED+  
 18 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                49.33      49.90 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 51.58      50.32 WHTE   
  2 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                51.33      50.52 WHTE   
  3 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA               52.64      50.73 WHTE   
  4 Henriod, Ella S           12 LVSC-CA                53.12      50.83 WHTE   
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                50.19      51.62 WHTE-  
  6 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                51.86      51.67 WHTE   
  7 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA                52.06      53.06 WHTE   
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                49.69      53.17 WHTE-  
  9 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA                55.24      53.64 WHTE   
 10 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA                55.34      54.26 WHTE   
 11 Williams, Hailey E        12 BCH-CA                 55.22      54.43 WHTE   
 12 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          53.64      55.06 WHTE   
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                53.96      55.54 WHTE   
 14 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA                52.99      56.60 WHTE   
 15 White, Madison A          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:05.15 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 50.77         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:37.46    1:34.81 .BLU   
  2 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:51.90    1:38.54 .BLU+  
  3 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:40.45    1:39.73 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA               1:41.01    1:41.04 .RED   
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:38.52    1:41.23 .RED-  
  3 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:39.64    1:41.32 .RED-  
  4 Nguyen, Katie A           11 BCH-CA               1:48.17    1:42.72 .RED   
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:42.45    1:42.73 .RED   
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:46.67    1:43.08 .RED   
  7 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:57.05    1:43.77 .RED+  
  8 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:44.35    1:43.99 .RED   
  9 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:45.40 .RED   
 10 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              1:51.71    1:45.75 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              1:56.33    1:49.23 WHTE   
  2 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:48.19    1:49.93 WHTE-  
  3 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             1:50.82    1:50.18 WHTE   
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:49.00    1:50.93 WHTE-  
  5 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              1:53.98    1:52.39 WHTE   
  6 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:56.93    1:52.77 WHTE   
  7 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              2:00.84    1:55.34 WHTE   
  8 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              1:53.31    1:56.40 WHTE   
  9 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:59.96    1:58.85 WHTE   
 10 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA              2:26.86    2:11.38 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:35.47         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 33.09      34.47 .BLU   
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA                35.72      34.87 .BLU   
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                38.61      36.06 .BLU+  
  4 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                35.66      36.54 .BLU   
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA                40.76      37.12 .BLU+  
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 LVSC-CA                38.57      37.18 .BLU+  
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA                36.33      37.37 .BLU   
  8 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA                40.21      37.64 .BLU+  
  9 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 41.23      38.29 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                56.65      38.49 .RED+  
  2 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA                 38.24      38.98 .RED-  
  3 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                40.21      39.30 .RED   
  4 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                37.98      39.53 .RED-  
  5 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA                 39.89      39.54 .RED   
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                39.55      39.60 .RED   
  7 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                42.58      39.81 .RED+  
  8 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA                40.11      40.90 .RED   
  9 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                39.10      41.20 .RED   
 10 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                39.71      41.37 .RED   
 11 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA          41.57      41.62 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA                44.13      42.56 WHTE   
  2 Nguyen, Katie A           11 BCH-CA                    NT      45.74 WHTE   
  3 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                   NT      46.94 WHTE   
  4 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.01 WHTE   
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                45.85      47.48 WHTE   
  6 Avra, Veronica J          11 LVSC-CA                48.54      49.27 WHTE   
  7 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA                56.06      50.30 WHTE   
  8 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA          50.40      50.96 WHTE   
  9 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                54.22      55.13 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:16.56    1:16.07 .BLU   
  2 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:20.29    1:18.83 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              1:21.06    1:18.98 .BLU   
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              1:22.40    1:22.90 .BLU   
  5 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:26.49    1:25.42 .BLU   
  6 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA               1:26.19    1:26.75 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              1:26.95    1:28.40 .RED-  
  2 Daimonji, Kacey K         12 Team Rebel-CA        1:32.57    1:28.44 .RED   
  3 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:33.29    1:28.79 .RED   
  4 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:33.33    1:32.08 .RED   
  5 Jones, Veronica           11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.03 .RED   
  6 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:33.99    1:35.25 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              1:36.40    1:36.85 WHTE   
  2 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:35.00    1:37.85 WHTE-  
  3 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA              1:46.90    1:44.59 WHTE   
  4 Nielson, Lexie J          12 LVSC-CA              1:49.20    1:45.77 WHTE   
  5 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:48.18    1:46.02 WHTE   
  6 Robles, Jhimena           12 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:51.37 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              3:04.65    2:48.66 .BLU   
     1:22.92  2:48.66                                                      
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               2:54.55    2:53.29 .BLU   
     1:20.55  2:53.29                                                      
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           11 LVSC-CA              3:13.09    2:54.70 .BLU+  
     1:22.00  2:54.70                                                      
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        12 LVSC-CA              3:10.10    2:54.94 .BLU+  
     1:26.11  2:54.94                                                      
  5 Hindman, Cate P           12 CANY-CA              2:54.28    2:56.68 .BLU   
     1:22.20  2:56.68                                                      
  6 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:55.51    2:58.87 .BLU   
     1:23.67  2:58.87                                                      
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         12 LVSC-CA              3:02.22    3:00.03 .BLU   
     1:25.50  3:00.03                                                      
  8 Grabowski, Michelle L     11 LVSC-CA              3:25.40    3:01.25 .BLU+  
     1:25.07  3:01.25                                                      
  9 Kitchens, Tyra E          11 BLUE-CA              3:02.23    3:01.27 .BLU   
     1:25.15  3:01.27                                                      
 10 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              3:07.45    3:06.57 .BLU   
     1:28.48  3:06.57                                                      
 11 Wagoner, Makayla A        11 BCH-CA               3:08.43    3:06.72 .BLU+  
     1:29.41  3:06.72                                                      
 12 Gallob, Claire E          11 LVSC-CA              3:14.20    3:07.08 .BLU+  
     1:29.21  3:07.08                                                      
 13 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             3:35.32    3:07.65 .BLU+  
     1:28.82  3:07.65                                                      
 14 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              3:05.84    3:07.76 .BLU   
     1:28.01  3:07.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              3:06.86    3:08.43 .RED-  
     1:32.34  3:08.43                                                      
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              3:19.12    3:08.54 .RED   
     1:30.76  3:08.54                                                      
  3 Liu, Amy                  12 BCH-CA               3:09.77    3:09.40 .RED   
     1:28.26  3:09.40                                                      
  4 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              3:06.90    3:11.59 .RED-  
     1:33.09  3:11.59                                                      
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              3:17.43    3:13.39 .RED   
     1:34.04  3:13.39                                                      
  6 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              3:23.14    3:17.48 .RED   
     1:33.16  3:17.48                                                      
  7 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       11 LVSC-CA              3:22.53    3:18.79 .RED   
     1:34.61  3:18.79                                                      
  8 Clark, Kaja C             11 LVSC-CA              3:34.88    3:20.86 .RED+  
     1:38.26  3:20.86                                                      
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              3:24.14    3:24.54 .RED   
     1:40.46  3:24.54                                                      
 10 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              3:22.62    3:24.79 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              4:02.28    3:27.14 WHTE   
     1:46.49  3:27.14                                                      
  2 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              3:31.74    3:29.74 WHTE   
     1:36.06  3:29.74                                                      
  3 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    12 LVSC-CA              3:52.64    3:33.09 WHTE   
     1:48.62  3:33.09                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                30.77      30.27        
  2 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA                29.95      30.47        
  3 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA                 31.00      30.55        
  4 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA                32.82      30.76        
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA                31.22      30.80        
  6 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA                31.13      30.83        
  7 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA                 31.05      30.93        
  8 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA                 31.23      31.41        
  9 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     13 CMA-CO                 31.86      31.70        
 10 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA                31.68      31.76        
 11 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA                33.56      31.77        
 12 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 31.94      31.82        
 13 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA                32.65      31.91        
 14 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA                33.08      32.02        
 15 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA                 31.79      32.28        
 16 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                32.91      32.44        
 17 Godoy, Isabel             13 SAND-CA                32.19      32.76        
 18 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA                33.37      32.81        
 19 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA                31.31      32.82        
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA                32.77      32.87        
 21 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA                31.56      32.91        
 22 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA                 33.13      33.22        
 23 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                34.57      33.27        
 24 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA                 33.63      33.44        
 25 Disorbo, Anna W           14 BLUE-CA                35.04      33.45        
 26 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA                35.28      33.56        
 27 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                34.30      33.64        
 28 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA                 33.58      33.74        
 29 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA                33.02      33.88        
 30 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA                39.99      33.90        
 31 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA                36.05      33.92        
 32 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA                35.15      33.96        
 33 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA                 33.58      34.15        
 34 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA          34.81      34.36        
 35 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA               34.89      34.44        
 36 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA                35.20      34.60        
 37 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                35.52      34.74        
 38 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                34.61      34.80        
 39 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA                35.04      35.13        
 40 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA                33.87      35.42        
 41 Fradet, Katya M           13 UN-01-CA               34.86      35.43        
 42 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                34.82      35.62        
 43 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA                 35.17      36.01        
 44 Benton, Riley M           14 LVSC-CA                37.12      36.35        
 45 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA               35.41      36.47        
 46 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                36.87      36.69        
 47 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       12 LTNV-CA                39.56      36.89        
 48 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                37.49      37.03        
 49 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA                37.61      37.52        
 50 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA                 37.56      37.82        
 51 Dawson, Carissa N         14 BLUE-CA                   NT      38.49        
 52 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO                 39.46      38.71        
 53 Rab, Kyra M               11 BLUE-CA                43.70      43.88        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               1:04.30    1:03.05        
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              1:05.39    1:05.49        
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:05.97    1:05.86        
  4 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               1:08.27    1:07.13        
  5 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              1:07.52    1:08.06        
  6 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               1:07.50    1:08.35        
  7 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               1:06.68    1:08.57        
  8 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               1:10.17    1:09.20        
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               1:15.98    1:09.42        
 10 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              1:09.77    1:10.06        
 11 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:09.48    1:10.52        
 12 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     13 CMA-CO               1:10.27    1:10.90        
 13 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:11.56    1:10.94        
 14 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:12.28    1:11.09        
 15 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA               1:11.74    1:11.14        
 16 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:11.80    1:11.53        
 17 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:11.76    1:11.59        
 18 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:18.16    1:11.74        
 19 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:12.51    1:11.97        
 20 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:11.43    1:12.32        
 21 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.62    1:12.37        
 22 Disorbo, Anna W           14 BLUE-CA              1:14.15    1:12.70        
 23 Godoy, Isabel             13 SAND-CA              1:16.67    1:12.81        
 24 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:13.72    1:12.95        
 25 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:13.05    1:13.04        
 26 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:13.39    1:13.50        
 27 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:16.64    1:13.65        
 28 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              1:14.68    1:14.50        
 29 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:14.66    1:14.56        
 30 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.99    1:15.40        
 31 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:17.38    1:16.86        
 32 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:18.68    1:17.17        
 33 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:16.34    1:17.25        
 34 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:16.14    1:17.32        
 35 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA              1:22.27    1:17.51        
 36 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA              1:18.81    1:17.91        
 37 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:20.99    1:18.12        
 38 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:16.18    1:18.31        
 39 Fradet, Katya M           13 UN-01-CA             1:18.51    1:18.69        
 40 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              1:18.65    1:18.90        
 41 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA              1:24.99    1:20.28        
 42 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:20.75    1:21.24        
 43 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:19.75    1:21.86        
 44 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA               1:18.96    1:22.13        
 45 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              1:18.61    1:22.80        
 46 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA              1:25.99    1:23.45        
 47 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:22.97    1:24.73        
 48 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       12 LTNV-CA              1:30.32    1:25.04        
 49 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA              1:23.51    1:25.49        
 50 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA               1:27.66    1:26.31        
 51 Castilla, Paula           12 LTNV-CA              1:34.46    1:27.44        
 52 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA              1:40.60    1:43.49        
 53 Rab, Kyra M               11 BLUE-CA              1:42.10    1:47.05        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              2:16.93    2:20.14        
     1:07.56  2:20.14                                                      
  2 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              2:21.84    2:22.55        
     1:08.21  2:22.55                                                      
  3 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:25.73    2:23.64        
     1:10.53  2:23.64                                                      
  4 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:27.61    2:25.47        
     1:10.29  2:25.47                                                      
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:24.90    2:25.48        
     1:11.05  2:25.48                                                      
  6 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     13 CMA-CO               2:30.81    2:27.11        
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:21.96    2:27.97        
  8 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               2:31.69    2:28.07        
     1:13.03  2:28.07                                                      
  9 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:32.47    2:29.80        
     1:14.14  2:29.80                                                      
 10 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              2:29.35    2:30.37        
     1:12.54  2:30.37                                                      
 11 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              2:28.52    2:31.18        
     1:13.27  2:31.18                                                      
 12 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             2:34.68    2:32.67        
 13 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               2:34.20    2:34.10        
     1:16.31  2:34.10                                                      
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              2:33.35    2:34.51        
     1:14.92  2:34.51                                                      
 15 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              2:43.94    2:35.37        
 16 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              2:44.21    2:35.51        
     1:16.65  2:35.51                                                      
 17 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:32.93    2:36.99        
 18 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:32.60    2:37.16        
 19 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:39.24    2:37.19        
     1:16.24  2:37.19                                                      
 20 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               2:29.43    2:37.91        
     1:16.72  2:37.91                                                      
 21 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              2:36.96    2:39.81        
     1:18.23  2:39.81                                                      
 22 Godoy, Isabel             13 SAND-CA              2:47.78    2:40.75        
     1:18.46  2:40.75                                                      
 23 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              2:49.30    2:41.14        
 24 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              2:47.01    2:42.47        
     1:16.87  2:42.47                                                      
 25 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               2:40.36    2:42.50        
     1:19.32  2:42.50                                                      
 26 Disorbo, Anna W           14 BLUE-CA              2:45.60    2:42.63        
     1:20.75  2:42.63                                                      
 27 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              2:41.44    2:42.76        
     1:18.25  2:42.76                                                      
 28 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             2:41.11    2:43.15        
     1:19.15  2:43.15                                                      
 28 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              2:51.72    2:43.15        
     1:20.09  2:43.15                                                      
 30 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              2:53.35    2:43.36        
     1:21.82  2:43.36                                                      
 31 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              2:44.38    2:43.92        
     1:20.09  2:43.92                                                      
 32 Fradet, Katya M           13 UN-01-CA             2:42.76    2:47.81        
     1:21.39  2:47.81                                                      
 33 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             2:52.74    2:50.83        
     1:23.30  2:50.83                                                      
 34 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA              2:57.78    2:51.22        
     1:23.09  2:51.22                                                      
 35 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA              3:03.05    2:51.95        
 36 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              2:48.60    2:53.89        
     1:23.09  2:53.89                                                      
 37 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO               2:59.74    3:02.43        
     1:31.66  3:02.43                                                      
 38 Rodriguez, Alessandra     14 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.86        
     1:29.03  3:05.86                                                      
 39 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA               3:02.90    3:06.12        
     1:31.89  3:06.12                                                      
 -- Benton, Riley M           14 LVSC-CA              3:02.21         DQ        
 -- Dawson, Carissa N         14 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA               2:52.69         DQ        
     1:25.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA              3:19.82         DQ        
     1:29.95       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA                36.04      35.23        
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 35.93      35.94        
  3 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                36.73      36.29        
  4 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA                37.78      36.41        
  5 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA                39.63      37.68        
  6 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA                 37.90      38.18        
  7 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                40.85      39.09        
  8 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA                 42.94      39.85        
  9 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                41.33      39.87        
 10 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA                47.99      41.19        
 11 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.82        
 12 Lukasik, Ava E            13 BCH-CA                 44.50      42.16        
 13 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                41.64      42.21        
 14 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA                46.08      43.09        
 15 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                44.32      43.36        
 16 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA                42.22      43.54        
 17 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.82        
 18 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                30.51      44.89        
 19 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       12 LTNV-CA                50.51      45.53        
 20 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                53.46      52.98        
 21 Rab, Kyra M               11 BLUE-CA                52.09      54.65        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               1:10.66    1:10.72        
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              1:12.86    1:14.17        
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:16.11    1:18.32        
  4 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               1:16.41    1:18.54        
  5 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     13 CMA-CO               1:19.28    1:18.69        
  6 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               1:18.96    1:19.41        
  7 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              1:20.44    1:19.49        
  7 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              1:17.21    1:19.49        
  9 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:19.07    1:20.19        
 10 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:19.20    1:20.54        
 11 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:22.02    1:20.69        
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:23.31    1:20.81        
 13 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:22.69    1:21.46        
 14 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:26.69    1:22.27        
 15 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:22.09    1:23.48        
 16 Williams, Cady J          14 BCH-CA               1:26.33    1:23.62        
 17 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:25.20    1:23.64        
 18 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:22.97    1:23.93        
 19 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:22.82    1:24.67        
 20 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:22.87    1:24.92        
 21 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA               1:26.85    1:25.00        
 22 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:21.19    1:25.17        
 23 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               1:23.86    1:25.57        
 24 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              1:27.58    1:25.93        
 25 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:24.33    1:26.12        
 26 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              1:25.24    1:26.26        
 27 Godoy, Isabel             13 SAND-CA              1:27.50    1:26.36        
 28 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              1:28.40    1:26.53        
 29 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:25.87    1:26.70        
 30 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:26.85    1:26.72        
 31 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:38.79    1:27.81        
 32 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA               1:28.71    1:28.30        
 33 Fradet, Katya M           13 UN-01-CA             1:30.36    1:28.65        
 34 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:24.87    1:29.29        
 35 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:29.25    1:29.81        
 36 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              1:27.84    1:29.90        
 37 Disorbo, Anna W           14 BLUE-CA              1:32.60    1:29.95        
 38 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:26.65    1:30.44        
 39 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              1:30.04    1:30.54        
 40 Beadles, Alyssa K         13 PTRT-CA              1:31.75    1:31.98        
 41 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO               1:37.08    1:34.11        
 42 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:37.57    1:34.59        
 43 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA               1:34.43    1:37.11        
 44 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA              1:37.14    1:37.89        
 45 Benton, Riley M           14 LVSC-CA              1:41.88    1:39.96        
 46 Castilla, Paula           12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:43.62        
 47 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:45.45        
 48 Rab, Kyra M               11 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:00.36        
 -- Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              1:30.69         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                38.32      37.31        
  2 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                39.60      38.23        
  3 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA                38.61      38.89        
  4 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA                44.26      41.72        
  5 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA                47.76      43.29        
  6 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA                50.04      44.62        
  7 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                46.78      45.01        
  8 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                51.17      45.69        
  9 Disorbo, Anna W           14 BLUE-CA                   NT      45.89        
 10 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA                44.88      46.10        
 11 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                46.87      46.13        
 12 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                48.80      47.87        
 13 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA                54.13      49.10        
 14 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA               51.04      49.20        
 15 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA                53.01      49.22        
 16 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA                53.61      49.71        
 17 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA                 58.07      51.43        
 18 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.51        
 19 Castilla, Paula           12 LTNV-CA                58.36      56.81        
 20 Rab, Kyra M               11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:13.28        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               1:17.87    1:16.37        
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              1:19.07    1:22.41        
  3 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA               1:26.61    1:26.46        
  4 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:24.09    1:26.70        
  5 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:26.84    1:27.42        
  6 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               1:26.05    1:28.66        
  7 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               1:31.77    1:30.02        
  8 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA              1:36.37    1:31.04        
  9 Fradet, Katya M           13 UN-01-CA             1:31.52    1:31.74        
 10 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              1:32.94    1:34.98        
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              1:45.70    1:35.92        
 12 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:42.72    1:36.76        
 13 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:35.41    1:36.80        
 14 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:34.82    1:37.15        
 15 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:35.84    1:37.21        
 16 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:36.25    1:37.32        
 17 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:38.84    1:37.63        
 18 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:43.57    1:37.96        
 19 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:38.73    1:38.44        
 20 Godoy, Isabel             13 SAND-CA              1:37.78    1:39.87        
 21 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              1:40.26    1:40.13        
 22 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:41.29    1:41.02        
 23 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              1:41.33    1:41.25        
 24 Lukasik, Ava E            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.06        
 25 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA               1:46.10    1:43.72        
 26 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA              1:47.81    1:44.07        
 27 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO               1:40.97    1:45.46        
 28 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:45.00    1:46.24        
 29 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:43.91    1:48.33        
 30 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA              1:52.21    1:49.46        
 31 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:57.43    1:59.22        
 32 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               1:57.16    1:59.46        
 33 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA              1:59.45    2:01.19        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA                 34.22      33.50        
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA                 33.86      33.98        
  3 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                34.87      34.26        
  4 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA                33.44      34.36        
  5 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA                44.12      35.15        
  6 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA                40.00      35.19        
  7 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA                36.93      36.03        
  8 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA                 37.92      36.57        
  9 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA                35.97      36.70        
 10 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA                42.99      37.24        
 11 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA                40.35      38.35        
 12 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                38.33      38.90        
 13 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA                40.31      39.13        
 13 Disorbo, Anna W           14 BLUE-CA                44.00      39.13        
 15 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                39.54      39.19        
 16 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     13 CMA-CO                 39.75      39.53        
 17 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA                43.88      39.80        
 18 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                43.36      40.19        
 19 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.56        
 20 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA                42.89      40.92        
 21 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA          41.58      41.05        
 22 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA                45.76      41.15        
 23 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA                41.82      41.47        
 24 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                42.95      42.42        
 25 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA               40.00      42.96        
 26 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA               45.10      43.46        
 27 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO                 44.55      45.73        
 28 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA                 50.63      46.19        
 29 Sheesley, Kaytlyn A       12 LTNV-CA                   NT      47.43        
 30 Castilla, Paula           12 LTNV-CA                55.18      48.10        
 31 Rab, Kyra M               11 BLUE-CA                   NT      56.41        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               1:10.21    1:04.81        
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              1:08.05    1:08.86        
  3 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               1:14.07    1:13.46        
  4 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               1:15.29    1:14.99        
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              1:15.56    1:15.37        
  6 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              1:22.62    1:15.95        
  7 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:29.27    1:15.99        
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:15.82    1:16.29        
  9 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:18.08    1:16.59        
 10 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               1:12.71    1:17.13        
 11 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               1:18.21    1:17.46        
 12 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:22.38    1:18.03        
 13 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:21.26    1:18.79        
 14 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              1:15.45    1:18.84        
 15 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               1:16.06    1:18.86        
 16 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              1:22.27    1:19.10        
 17 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:20.25    1:20.19        
 18 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:22.42    1:21.38        
 19 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:21.00    1:22.84        
 20 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              1:24.85    1:23.64        
 21 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              1:22.34    1:23.88        
 22 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:20.79    1:24.03        
 23 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:24.92    1:24.62        
 24 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:26.48    1:25.66        
 25 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              1:23.80    1:26.39        
 26 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:26.80        
 27 Godoy, Isabel             13 SAND-CA              1:24.17    1:27.00        
 28 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              1:27.46    1:27.14        
 29 Duband, Keira M           12 SAND-CA              1:30.21    1:27.57        
 30 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              1:26.28    1:27.60        
 31 Calva, Doris              13 Team Rebel-CA        1:33.80    1:31.03        
 32 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:31.68    1:32.87        
 33 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              1:28.07    1:32.90        
 34 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:35.84        
 35 Babicz, Gracen J          14 LVSC-CA              1:39.57    1:37.03        
 36 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:35.12    1:39.01        
 37 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:34.75    1:39.36        
 38 Benton, Riley M           14 LVSC-CA              1:39.57    1:40.63        
 39 Dawson, Carissa N         14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:49.46        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               2:32.54    2:30.40        
     1:11.11  2:30.40                                                      
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:42.58    2:44.59        
     1:19.54  2:44.59                                                      
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              2:57.74    2:49.18        
     1:22.35  2:49.18                                                      
  4 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               2:47.31    2:49.70        
     1:19.72  2:49.70                                                      
  5 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              2:50.75    2:50.19        
     1:21.69  2:50.19                                                      
  6 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:47.24    2:50.34        
     1:21.60  2:50.34                                                      
  7 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              2:52.52    2:50.80        
     1:21.45  2:50.80                                                      
  8 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:47.58    2:52.32        
     1:19.84  2:52.32                                                      
  9 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               2:58.92    2:52.36        
     1:23.58  2:52.36                                                      
 10 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:50.09    2:52.58        
     1:20.63  2:52.58                                                      
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               2:50.47    2:53.96        
     1:26.59  2:53.96                                                      
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:56.03    2:56.35        
     1:21.97  2:56.35                                                      
 13 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             2:57.88    2:57.63        
     1:27.94  2:57.63                                                      
 14 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              3:07.58    2:59.90        
     1:24.13  2:59.90                                                      
 15 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:57.25    3:00.45        
     1:26.01  3:00.45                                                      
 16 Heilmann, Gillian A       13 LVSC-CA              3:02.12    3:00.55        
     1:26.52  3:00.55                                                      
 17 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     13 CMA-CO               3:01.98    3:00.90        
     1:26.73  3:00.90                                                      
 18 Fradet, Katya M           13 UN-01-CA             3:06.37    3:02.10        
     1:28.57  3:02.10                                                      
 19 Fields, Emma R            12 SAND-CA              3:11.01    3:02.69        
     1:29.65  3:02.69                                                      
 20 Moore, Payton M           14 LVSC-CA              3:03.79    3:03.24        
     1:28.83  3:03.24                                                      
 21 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              3:09.77    3:03.47        
     1:24.07  3:03.47                                                      
 22 Disorbo, Anna W           14 BLUE-CA              3:06.42    3:05.95        
     1:30.69  3:05.95                                                      
 23 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              2:57.97    3:06.19        
     1:29.14  3:06.19                                                      
 24 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              3:05.96    3:06.89        
     1:26.25  3:06.89                                                      
 25 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              3:07.33    3:09.78        
     1:32.32  3:09.78                                                      
 26 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              3:09.56    3:09.97        
     1:34.34  3:09.97                                                      
 27 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             3:09.65    3:10.26        
     1:34.03  3:10.26                                                      
 28 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO               3:21.55    3:17.87        
     1:38.23  3:17.87                                                      
 29 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              3:08.43    3:20.53        
     1:34.91  3:20.53                                                      
 30 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             3:09.18    3:23.60        
     1:38.53  3:23.60                                                      
 31 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA               3:20.03    3:26.67        
     1:43.97  3:26.67                                                      
 32 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              3:22.35    3:27.71        
     1:48.68  3:27.71                                                      
 33 Gervasio, Gianna E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:49.84        
     1:56.11  3:49.84                                                      
 34 Castilla, Paula           12 LTNV-CA              4:05.15    3:52.29        
 -- Godoy, Isabel             13 SAND-CA              3:12.91         DQ        
     1:27.01       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Sophia B         17 CMA-CO                 28.06      28.53        
  2 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA                 29.13      29.60        
  3 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA          33.76      29.74        
  4 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                30.11      29.85        
  5 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA                 29.94      29.89        
  6 Siebmann, Grace L         18 SAND-CA                28.11      30.05        
  7 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA                29.98      30.11        
  8 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 29.65      30.26        
  9 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA                30.20      30.50        
 10 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               29.93      30.52        
 11 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                28.62      30.63        
 12 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA                30.86      30.86        
 13 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA                 30.06      30.97        
 14 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA                30.13      31.12        
 15 Scott, Anna K             16 BCH-CA                 30.21      31.22        
 16 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA                32.14      31.33        
 17 Chudd, Morgan A           17 PAA-NJ                 31.19      31.44        
 18 Wendell, Morgan S         17 LVSC-CA                31.22      31.53        
 19 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA                32.11      31.56        
 20 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA                 30.93      31.60        
 21 Jesperson, Lily A         16 BCH-CA                 30.43      32.08        
 22 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA                 33.94      32.59        
 23 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA                32.91      33.00        
 24 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA                35.99      33.53        
 25 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA                35.13      33.70        
 26 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA                 35.37      34.10        
 27 Chavez, Kayla             17 Storm-CA               33.87      34.66        
 28 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA                35.18      34.76        
 29 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA                 33.48      34.95        
 30 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                35.75      35.32        
 31 O-Lee, Hanna A            15 BCH-CA                 36.51      35.38        
 32 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA                 35.09      35.57        
 33 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA                33.75      35.70        
 34 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA                36.58      35.73        
 35 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA                33.25      35.83        
 36 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT      39.32        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:01.15    1:03.49        
  2 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               1:02.60    1:05.24        
  3 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:05.95    1:05.57        
  4 Bricker, Sophia B         17 CMA-CO               1:01.95    1:05.85        
  5 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:03.57    1:06.34        
  6 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              1:06.01    1:06.37        
  7 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              1:06.02    1:06.78        
  8 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:05.61    1:07.07        
  9 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:09.87    1:07.36        
 10 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               1:07.24    1:07.78        
 11 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              1:06.96    1:08.46        
 12 Wendell, Morgan S         17 LVSC-CA              1:06.21    1:09.19        
 13 Chudd, Morgan A           17 PAA-NJ               1:10.00    1:09.55        
 14 Jesperson, Lily A         16 BCH-CA               1:07.41    1:10.38        
 15 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              1:10.31    1:10.83        
 16 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:09.11    1:11.40        
 17 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:11.99    1:12.62        
 18 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              1:12.25    1:12.95        
 19 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               1:14.06    1:13.57        
 20 Chavez, Kayla             17 Storm-CA             1:15.82    1:14.18        
 21 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:16.59    1:14.51        
 22 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:16.83    1:15.40        
 23 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:18.97    1:15.47        
 24 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:15.53    1:17.61        
 25 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               1:19.78    1:18.06        
 26 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:19.12    1:18.73        
 27 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA               1:23.00    1:22.07        
 28 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:32.04        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               2:18.70    2:15.98        
     1:06.91  2:15.98                                                      
  2 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               2:15.40    2:17.24        
     1:07.77  2:17.24                                                      
  3 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:21.58    2:19.65        
     1:08.33  2:19.65                                                      
  4 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:20.83    2:20.90        
     1:08.60  2:20.90                                                      
  5 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             2:17.77    2:24.06        
     1:10.51  2:24.06                                                      
  6 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA               2:18.24    2:25.70        
  7 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:22.69    2:26.23        
     1:09.55  2:26.23                                                      
  8 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              2:27.12    2:30.45        
     1:13.51  2:30.45                                                      
  9 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               2:23.69    2:30.66        
 10 Scott, Anna K             16 BCH-CA               2:19.02    2:31.82        
     1:12.62  2:31.82                                                      
 11 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               2:37.78    2:32.24        
     1:13.19  2:32.24                                                      
 12 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:38.48    2:33.00        
     1:14.96  2:33.00                                                      
 13 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:35.02    2:33.20        
     1:14.99  2:33.20                                                      
 14 Wendell, Morgan S         17 LVSC-CA              2:19.74    2:34.47        
     1:14.14  2:34.47                                                      
 15 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              2:33.93    2:39.92        
     1:16.31  2:39.92                                                      
 16 Chavez, Kayla             17 Storm-CA             2:40.99    2:41.26        
 17 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:50.22    2:43.27        
     1:19.04  2:43.27                                                      
 18 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              2:59.30    2:49.11        
     1:21.67  2:49.11                                                      
 19 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              2:48.01    2:49.45        
 20 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:48.23    2:51.62        
     1:22.64  2:51.62                                                      
 21 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              2:42.73    2:53.00        
     1:23.00  2:53.00                                                      
 22 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              2:37.19    2:54.87        
     1:24.49  2:54.87                                                      
 23 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:55.90        
     1:25.42  2:55.90                                                      
 24 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:58.97    3:00.04        
     1:24.71  3:00.04                                                      
 25 O-Lee, Hanna A            15 BCH-CA               3:12.19    3:01.87        
 26 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    3:26.21        
     1:37.48  3:26.21                                                      
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA              4:41.42    4:34.29        
     1:06.74  2:16.76  3:26.91  4:34.29                                    
  2 Siebmann, Grace L         18 SAND-CA              4:33.71    4:34.74        
     1:08.13  2:18.83  3:28.20  4:34.74                                    
  3 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               4:58.69    4:52.18        
     1:09.27  2:23.34  3:37.85  4:52.18                                    
  4 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               4:52.36    4:54.75        
     1:10.88  2:25.84  3:40.82  4:54.75                                    
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              4:54.47    4:57.78        
     1:10.83  2:26.77  3:42.77  4:57.78                                    
  6 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               4:56.73    5:04.33        
     1:12.25  2:29.33  3:47.87  5:04.33                                    
  7 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               5:05.27    5:04.75        
     1:11.20  2:28.88  3:47.70  5:04.75                                    
  8 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             4:48.57    5:05.65        
     1:13.17  2:31.13  3:48.61  5:05.65                                    
  9 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              5:02.49    5:07.87        
     1:12.02  2:29.69  3:48.95  5:07.87                                    
 10 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               4:57.73    5:10.86        
     1:14.45  2:33.35  3:53.29  5:10.86                                    
 11 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA              5:12.42    5:13.43        
     1:12.44  2:32.80  3:54.77  5:13.43                                    
 12 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              5:34.43    5:13.97        
     1:12.14  2:31.70  3:53.53  5:13.97                                    
 13 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               5:30.12    5:16.69        
     1:15.10  2:37.02  3:58.79  5:16.69                                    
 14 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             5:14.65    5:17.96        
     1:17.62  2:38.31  3:59.45  5:17.96                                    
 15 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              5:17.86    5:20.94        
     1:15.56  2:38.08  4:00.28  5:20.94                                    
 16 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              5:38.16    5:22.13        
     1:14.92  2:36.53  4:00.20  5:22.13                                    
 17 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              5:11.63    5:29.46        
     1:17.02  2:41.09  4:06.62  5:29.46                                    
 18 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              5:34.62    5:32.14        
     1:19.82  2:44.96  4:10.33  5:32.14                                    
 19 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              5:33.14    5:32.19        
     1:19.54  2:44.46  4:10.18  5:32.19                                    
 20 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              5:37.09    5:33.31        
     1:16.75  2:43.07  4:10.19  5:33.31                                    
 21 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              5:47.30    5:35.93        
     1:18.74  2:44.88  4:13.19  5:35.93                                    
 22 Arroyo, Makenna A         12 BLUE-CA              5:43.61    5:52.13        
     1:18.28  2:48.84  4:23.08  5:52.13                                    
 23 Fernandez, Jessie R       14 BCH-CA               5:47.30    5:53.54        
     1:24.28  2:54.51  4:24.69  5:53.54                                    
 24 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              6:04.00    5:55.03        
     1:21.06  2:52.42  4:26.28  5:55.03                                    
 -- Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              5:54.30         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA                    NT    9:44.04        
  2 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA                    NT   10:38.86        
  3 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:42.37        
  4 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA                    NT   11:03.27        
  5 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA                    NT   11:28.10        
 
Girls Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA              18:39.75   18:22.48        
     1:10.64  2:23.87  3:36.96  4:50.56  6:03.16  7:17.01  8:30.25  9:44.04
    10:58.19 12:12.52 13:26.84 14:41.21 15:55.59 17:10.71 18:22.48         
  2 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA              19:07.35   19:25.20        
     1:10.27  2:26.90  3:45.11  5:02.06  6:20.16  7:38.31  8:57.12 10:15.38
    11:34.48 12:54.32 14:14.69 15:34.47 16:53.63 18:11.20 19:25.20         
  3 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA              19:15.82   19:26.82        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA              22:11.60   19:59.25        
     1:13.51  2:33.15  3:53.57                                     10:38.86
    19:59.25                                                               
  5 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA             21:22.24   20:20.64        
     1:14.35  2:33.70  3:54.63  5:15.67  6:37.35  7:58.95  9:20.53 10:42.37
    12:04.01 13:26.74 14:49.67 16:13.44 17:36.46 18:59.40 20:20.64         
  6 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA             20:45.27   20:47.33        
     1:14.84  2:35.00  3:56.85  5:18.41  6:41.02  8:04.07  9:27.91 10:52.28
    12:18.08 13:43.87 15:08.93 16:33.99 17:59.38 19:24.17 20:47.33         
  7 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA              22:11.60   20:47.38        
     1:17.79  2:40.31  4:03.80  5:27.24  6:51.54  8:15.17  9:39.29 11:03.27
    12:27.46 13:51.29 15:15.81 16:39.80 18:04.77 19:27.98 20:47.38         
  8 Loiselle, Madison S       14 LVSC-CA             20:15.92   20:54.52        
     1:13.39  2:34.09  3:56.25  5:19.17  6:43.32  8:08.10  9:33.69 10:58.44
    12:23.81 13:49.48 15:14.60 16:40.36 18:06.01 19:31.29 20:54.52         
  9 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA              22:11.60   21:34.17        
     1:21.68  2:47.24  4:13.80  5:40.71  7:08.06  8:34.68 10:01.29 11:28.10
    12:55.22 14:22.49 15:50.19 17:17.65 18:44.32 20:10.06 21:34.17         
 10 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA             21:11.24   21:49.68        
     1:18.86  2:45.27  4:14.88  5:43.52  7:11.51  8:40.27 10:07.90 11:36.40
    13:05.60 14:33.81 16:01.78 17:30.22 18:57.92 20:25.94 21:49.68         
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         18 SAND-CA              1:10.00    1:09.96        
  2 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               1:10.56    1:12.03        
  3 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              1:10.79    1:15.42        
  4 Jesperson, Lily A         16 BCH-CA               1:15.80    1:17.69        
  5 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:18.79    1:17.73        
  6 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:17.74    1:17.90        
  7 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:15.33    1:18.21        
  8 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:17.63    1:18.63        
  9 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:20.32    1:18.84        
 10 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               1:17.17    1:19.00        
 11 Chavez, Kayla             17 Storm-CA             1:21.19    1:20.87        
 12 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               1:30.90    1:20.96        
 13 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:24.11    1:21.64        
 14 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:22.07    1:21.75        
 14 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              1:21.49    1:21.75        
 16 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:20.45    1:22.37        
 17 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:21.59    1:23.92        
 18 Wendell, Morgan S         17 LVSC-CA              1:18.16    1:24.23        
 19 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               1:18.64    1:24.62        
 20 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:15.06    1:24.65        
 21 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              1:23.98    1:25.04        
 22 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:29.80    1:25.36        
 23 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              1:29.79    1:25.64        
 24 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:29.83    1:29.06        
 25 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:35.79    1:29.30        
 26 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              1:28.29    1:29.67        
 27 Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              1:28.29    1:29.72        
 28 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              1:20.58    1:30.40        
 29 O-Lee, Hanna A            15 BCH-CA               1:36.37    1:38.49        
 30 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:49.26        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               2:31.86    2:32.34        
     1:13.55  2:32.34                                                      
  2 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              2:38.17    2:40.09        
     1:19.53  2:40.09                                                      
  3 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:37.09    2:42.15        
     1:19.32  2:42.15                                                      
  4 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:42.94    2:42.54        
     1:20.50  2:42.54                                                      
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       13 BCH-CA               2:42.09    2:42.76        
     1:20.12  2:42.76                                                      
  6 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              2:49.23    2:43.33        
     1:19.43  2:43.33                                                      
  7 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               2:42.20    2:45.16        
     1:21.72  2:45.16                                                      
  8 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:35.18    2:46.45        
     1:22.35  2:46.45                                                      
  9 Jesperson, Lily A         16 BCH-CA               2:40.90    2:46.52        
     1:20.22  2:46.52                                                      
 10 Frohnhoefer, Maggie G     13 CMA-CO               2:44.63    2:47.29        
     1:22.19  2:47.29                                                      
 11 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:47.21    2:47.57        
     1:21.03  2:47.57                                                      
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:49.84    2:50.19        
     1:24.18  2:50.19                                                      
 13 Kelsey, Tara D            13 BCH-CA               2:51.55    2:51.01        
     1:24.60  2:51.01                                                      
 14 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:41.32    2:51.42        
     1:22.07  2:51.42                                                      
 15 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              3:01.24    2:52.11        
     1:23.48  2:52.11                                                      
 16 Chavez, Kayla             17 Storm-CA             2:53.51    2:52.94        
     1:25.39  2:52.94                                                      
 17 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             2:50.99    2:53.57        
     1:24.34  2:53.57                                                      
 18 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               2:46.32    2:53.60        
     1:25.55  2:53.60                                                      
 19 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              2:53.49    2:54.35        
     1:25.96  2:54.35                                                      
 20 Fecteau, Isabella L       14 BCH-CA               2:57.35    2:54.74        
     1:27.16  2:54.74                                                      
 21 Wendell, Morgan S         17 LVSC-CA              2:46.03    2:54.99        
     1:25.18  2:54.99                                                      
 22 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:53.76    2:56.81        
     1:24.42  2:56.81                                                      
 23 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              3:03.77    2:56.93        
     1:25.47  2:56.93                                                      
 24 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:51.77    2:58.86        
     1:26.52  2:58.86                                                      
 25 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              3:08.94    2:59.21        
     1:30.45  2:59.21                                                      
 26 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              2:54.13    3:00.65        
     1:29.39  3:00.65                                                      
 27 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              2:53.93    3:01.18        
     1:29.83  3:01.18                                                      
 28 Arroyo, Jhacelyn C        16 BLUE-CA              3:04.05    3:01.72        
     1:27.41  3:01.72                                                      
 29 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              3:09.20    3:03.91        
     1:33.69  3:03.91                                                      
 30 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              3:02.61    3:05.10        
     1:30.30  3:05.10                                                      
 31 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              3:01.50    3:05.87        
     1:31.85  3:05.87                                                      
 32 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              3:02.38    3:07.03        
     1:32.08  3:07.03                                                      
 33 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              3:00.60    3:09.27        
     1:31.39  3:09.27                                                      
 34 Miller, Courtney C        12 SAND-CA              3:02.37    3:13.15        
     1:33.06  3:13.15                                                      
 35 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              3:09.20    3:15.28        
     1:36.04  3:15.28                                                      
 36 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO               3:16.93    3:22.06        
     1:38.64  3:22.06                                                      
 37 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               3:09.20    3:22.29        
     1:39.18  3:22.29                                                      
 -- Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              3:04.78         DQ        
 -- Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              3:07.28         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         18 SAND-CA              1:14.65    1:16.61        
  2 Bricker, Sophia B         17 CMA-CO               1:14.54    1:17.97        
  3 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               1:23.01    1:23.28        
  4 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               1:24.46    1:23.48        
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              1:24.97    1:27.25        
  6 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               1:29.49    1:29.79        
  7 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:32.84    1:30.15        
  8 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:33.57    1:31.77        
  9 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:32.31    1:33.11        
 10 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:41.44    1:36.82        
 11 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              1:40.52    1:38.41        
 12 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:35.23    1:39.93        
 13 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:47.76    1:43.04        
 14 Herrera, Areli            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:56.02        
 -- Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:32.75        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         18 SAND-CA              2:37.94    2:45.79        
     1:20.10  2:45.79                                                      
  2 Bricker, Sophia B         17 CMA-CO               2:46.18    2:49.99        
     1:20.47  2:49.99                                                      
  3 Bricker, Caroline M       13 CMA-CO               2:54.98    2:51.89        
     1:22.53  2:51.89                                                      
  4 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               3:03.15    2:59.09        
     1:25.30  2:59.09                                                      
  5 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA               3:13.56    3:03.62        
     1:28.62  3:03.62                                                      
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              3:31.00    3:06.22        
     1:29.33  3:06.22                                                      
  7 Lightfoot, Kambry G       13 CMA-CO               3:02.93    3:07.51        
     1:29.60  3:07.51                                                      
  8 Stewart, Brooklynn R      13 LVSC-CA              3:02.90    3:07.93        
     1:31.70  3:07.93                                                      
  9 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              3:08.83    3:08.55        
     1:30.40  3:08.55                                                      
 10 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              3:03.34    3:10.96        
     1:32.95  3:10.96                                                      
 11 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              3:08.19    3:12.06        
     1:31.56  3:12.06                                                      
 12 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              3:18.96    3:14.03        
     1:32.17  3:14.03                                                      
 13 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               3:07.26    3:14.53        
     1:32.95  3:14.53                                                      
 14 Warnick, Lucy A           11 SAND-CA              3:19.99    3:16.22        
     1:32.75  3:16.22                                                      
 15 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              3:20.53    3:18.93        
     1:36.36  3:18.93                                                      
 16 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              3:16.62    3:25.99        
 17 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               3:28.61    3:27.85        
     1:42.84  3:27.85                                                      
 18 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              3:10.13    3:29.69        
     1:40.68  3:29.69                                                      
 19 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              3:30.19    3:31.94        
     1:42.24  3:31.94                                                      
 20 Pieper, Kytelyn R         11 CMA-CO               3:37.99    3:32.20        
     1:45.41  3:32.20                                                      
 21 Graves, Rachel L          14 LVSC-CA              3:26.95    3:35.45        
     1:41.27  3:35.45                                                      
 22 Oden, Paige M             12 BCH-CA               3:35.82    3:36.79        
     1:46.34  3:36.79                                                      
 23 Kiel, Aida A              11 LTNV-CA              3:35.70    3:37.15        
     1:45.24  3:37.15                                                      
 24 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              3:31.00    3:45.09        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Stephanie M        18 LVSC-CA              1:06.92    1:09.62        
  2 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:09.25    1:12.01        
  3 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:08.21    1:12.05        
  4 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:13.28    1:12.76        
  5 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:14.47    1:13.93        
  6 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:17.82    1:16.41        
  7 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:13.05    1:17.23        
  8 Chudd, Morgan A           17 PAA-NJ               1:03.16    1:17.37        
  9 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              1:12.36    1:19.45        
 10 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:19.12    1:20.62        
 11 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:24.67    1:22.13        
 12 DiFulvio, Samantha E      17 LVSC-CA              1:23.01    1:22.23        
 13 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              1:24.33    1:22.48        
 14 Randolph, Charlotte J     17 BCH-CA               1:21.24    1:22.50        
 15 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              1:27.77    1:26.51        
 16 Barber, Sarah A           16 SAND-CA              1:26.38    1:27.32        
 17 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               1:38.46    1:28.08        
 18 O-Lee, Hanna A            15 BCH-CA               1:35.33    1:29.08        
 19 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              1:25.92    1:30.15        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         18 SAND-CA              2:32.04    2:33.00        
     1:11.43  2:33.00                                                      
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              2:36.30    2:37.18        
     1:12.17  2:37.18                                                      
  3 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:39.21    2:45.58        
     1:18.89  2:45.58                                                      
  4 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              2:52.62    2:49.03        
     1:17.92  2:49.03                                                      
  5 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:51.18    2:49.51        
  6 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               2:41.20    2:52.16        
     1:22.82  2:52.16                                                      
  7 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              2:52.12    2:56.05        
     1:18.99  2:56.05                                                      
  8 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             3:05.70    3:02.69        
     1:23.92  3:02.69                                                      
  9 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              3:05.70    3:05.85        
     1:26.21  3:05.85                                                      
 10 Sadosky, Gabriella S      13 SAND-CA              3:03.18    3:09.04        
     1:27.86  3:09.04                                                      
 -- Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               2:42.47         DQ        
     1:20.12       DQ                                                      
 -- McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              3:05.12         DQ        
     1:27.87       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bricker, Sophia B         17 CMA-CO               2:30.77    2:34.48        
     1:15.59  2:34.48                                                      
  2 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:37.57    2:34.86        
     1:15.62  2:34.86                                                      
  3 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:38.49    2:42.96        
     1:18.09  2:42.96                                                      
  4 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               2:40.17    2:46.57        
     1:18.32  2:46.57                                                      
  5 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:55.79    2:50.08        
     1:22.06  2:50.08                                                      
  6 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               2:40.35    2:50.17        
     1:20.73  2:50.17                                                      
  7 Linderer, Hayley P        16 SAND-CA              2:59.51    2:53.77        
     1:24.47  2:53.77                                                      
  8 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:55.07    2:53.85        
     1:21.17  2:53.85                                                      
  9 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:58.11    2:55.52        
     1:22.97  2:55.52                                                      
 10 Wendell, Morgan S         17 LVSC-CA              2:47.83    2:55.84        
 11 Chavez, Kayla             17 Storm-CA             3:00.82    3:04.44        
     1:25.57  3:04.44                                                      
 12 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              3:09.53    3:06.35        
     1:27.33  3:06.35                                                      
 13 Thomas, Ryan N            15 LVSC-CA              3:05.01    3:07.56        
     1:26.15  3:07.56                                                      
 14 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              3:05.08    3:08.15        
     1:27.49  3:08.15                                                      
 15 Winger, Rebecca S         15 LVSC-CA              3:20.96    3:11.74        
     1:33.85  3:11.74                                                      
 16 Uelmen, Ashley D          16 LVSC-CA              3:04.77    3:12.40        
     1:35.49  3:12.40                                                      
 17 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:15.24        
     1:34.87  3:15.24                                                      
 18 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              3:25.95    3:32.69        
     1:34.62  3:32.69                                                      
 19 Robbins, Alicia E         15 BCH-CA               4:00.22    3:40.87        
     1:46.86  3:40.87                                                      
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebmann, Grace L         18 SAND-CA              4:50.52    5:08.87        
  2 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               5:22.15    5:25.28        
  3 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               5:22.23    5:39.04        
  4 Platt, Stephanie M        18 LVSC-CA              5:44.38    5:39.31        
  5 Foster, Emma J            14 BCH-CA               5:24.65    5:42.42        
  6 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              5:53.44    5:52.17        
     1:20.87  2:52.40  4:33.01  5:52.17                                    
  7 Loiselle, Emily A         15 LVSC-CA              5:41.00    5:52.48        
  8 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              5:33.86    5:54.14        
  9 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               6:06.62    5:54.60        
     1:12.35  2:50.19  4:29.05  5:54.60                                    
 10 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              5:52.39    6:01.41        
     1:26.07  2:51.56  4:40.27  6:01.41                                    
 11 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              6:04.42    6:01.54        
 12 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              6:04.62    6:09.12        
     1:28.42  3:00.55  4:47.12  6:09.12                                    
 13 Boswell, Elena M          13 SAND-CA              6:31.20    6:25.93        
     1:29.48  3:06.32  5:01.22  6:25.93                                    
 14 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              6:25.99    6:29.29        
     1:38.24  3:15.07  6:29.29                                             
 15 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              6:49.08    6:32.76        
     1:29.12  3:09.82  6:32.76                                             
 16 Mitchell, Sydney B        13 SAND-CA              6:29.97    6:38.36        
     1:32.10  3:10.14  5:14.22  6:38.36                                    
 -- Rowe, Ashley J            12 SAND-CA              6:31.20         DQ        
     1:29.49  3:05.68  4:53.42       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                38.78      38.42 .BLU   
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                43.03      40.97 .BLU   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                53.24         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:37.46    1:30.34 .BLU+  
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA              1:41.41    1:34.75 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:02.10 WHTE   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                48.96      47.59 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA                53.26      54.13 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA              1:09.42    1:11.39 WHTE   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA                56.87      54.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:02.18      59.76 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.28 WHTE   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         8 LTNV-CA              1:07.64    1:08.30 WHTE   
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           7 SAND-CA              1:00.36    1:09.40 WHTE-  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                35.04      34.37 .BLU   
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 36.37      35.06 .BLU   
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                37.46      36.21 .BLU   
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                38.23      36.73 .BLU+  
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 36.98      36.87 .BLU   
  6 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                38.52      37.25 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          39.58      38.19 .RED   
  2 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          38.06      38.23 .RED-  
  3 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                43.18      39.02 .RED+  
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 38.60      39.06 .RED   
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                39.80      39.57 .RED   
  6 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                40.00      40.00 .RED   
  7 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                40.56      40.59 .RED   
  8 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                42.91      40.68 .RED+  
  9 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                43.52      40.87 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                46.37      41.93 WHTE   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                43.01      42.54 WHTE   
  3 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                50.97      43.61 WHTE   
  4 Robertson, Owen S         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.85 WHTE   
  5 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                46.99      44.55 WHTE   
  6 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                46.34      44.98 WHTE   
  7 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA                 42.60      45.28 WHTE   
  8 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                53.02      45.81 WHTE   
  9 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                49.89      46.49 WHTE   
 10 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                44.86      46.51 WHTE   
 11 Fradet, John S             9 UN-01-CA               57.45      47.11 WHTE   
 12 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                49.24      47.84 WHTE   
 13 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA              1:04.86      59.00 WHTE   
 14 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA                59.98    1:06.51 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:18.08    1:17.95 .BLU   
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:19.05    1:19.97 .BLU   
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               1:24.47    1:20.77 .BLU+  
  4 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:26.24    1:23.02 .BLU+  
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA              1:27.97    1:23.66 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:23.00    1:24.70 .RED-  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.23    1:25.46 .RED   
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:31.89    1:28.06 .RED+  
  4 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA              1:33.47    1:30.85 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:43.89    1:31.69 WHTE   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:41.52    1:31.82 WHTE   
  3 Gauclain, Julian K         8 Team Rebel-CA        1:34.73    1:32.78 WHTE   
  4 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              1:32.84    1:33.50 WHTE   
  5 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:29.85    1:33.83 WHTE-  
  6 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:41.38    1:37.07 WHTE   
  7 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:37.98    1:38.33 WHTE   
  8 Fradet, John S             9 UN-01-CA             1:53.16    1:43.96 WHTE   
  9 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA              1:41.12    1:45.01 WHTE   
 10 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA              2:04.24    1:46.43 WHTE   
 11 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:56.19    1:49.64 WHTE   
 12 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:58.77    1:51.10 WHTE   
 13 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              2:30.24    2:16.62 WHTE   
 14 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA              2:30.41    2:19.46 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              2:55.67    2:51.06 .BLU   
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:54.56    2:57.06 .BLU   
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               2:56.05    2:57.76 .BLU   
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:00.96 .BLU   
     1:26.86  3:00.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              2:59.01    3:04.06 .RED-  
  2 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               3:10.53    3:08.15 .RED   
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              3:17.22    3:09.55 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA              3:25.78    3:19.30 WHTE   
     1:38.81  3:19.30                                                      
  2 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              3:20.09    3:19.51 WHTE   
     1:38.09  3:19.51                                                      
  3 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              3:13.74    3:20.98 WHTE-  
  4 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              3:43.41    3:29.23 WHTE   
  5 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:31.68 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                41.18      42.18 .BLU   
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA                46.07      42.81 .BLU   
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                45.53      44.51 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA                 46.96      44.90 .BLU+  
  5 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                45.62      45.20 .BLU   
  6 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                46.76      45.88 .BLU+  
  7 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 44.46      46.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          47.06      47.05 .RED   
  2 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          46.23      47.08 .RED-  
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                49.20      47.50 .RED   
  4 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                47.75      48.64 .RED   
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                51.62      50.00 .RED+  
  6 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                49.49      50.06 .RED   
  7 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                52.59      50.11 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                49.40      51.75 WHTE-  
  2 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                55.95      53.14 WHTE   
  3 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:00.63      57.59 WHTE   
  4 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                55.71      58.13 WHTE   
  5 Fradet, John S             9 UN-01-CA             1:08.90      58.29 WHTE   
  6 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:05.33    1:05.12 WHTE   
  7 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              1:13.63    1:07.92 WHTE   
  8 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA              1:11.94    1:13.12 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:36.60    1:31.80 .BLU   
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:43.80    1:32.67 .BLU+  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:35.20    1:34.03 .BLU   
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:45.85    1:35.21 .BLU+  
  5 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:38.28    1:37.82 .BLU   
  6 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               1:43.51    1:38.39 .BLU+  
  7 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.35 .BLU   
  8 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:41.18    1:39.93 .BLU   
  9 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA        1:43.61    1:40.40 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:43.20 .RED   
  2 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              1:53.97    1:47.81 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA              1:53.22    2:00.32 WHTE   
  2 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:05.12 WHTE   
  3 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:48.14    2:05.31 WHTE-  
  4 Fradet, John S             9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:07.01 WHTE   
  5 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:10.82 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:58.72         DQ        
 -- Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA               1:53.50         DQ        
 -- Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:53.02         DQ        
 -- Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Robertson, Owen S         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          49.45      48.62 .BLU   
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                50.41      48.71 .BLU   
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 48.66      48.74 .BLU   
  4 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          52.25      48.87 .BLU+  
  5 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                48.44      49.07 .BLU   
  6 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                52.53      49.24 .BLU+  
  7 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                55.47      49.38 .BLU+  
  8 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 50.96      50.19 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                56.34      52.05 .RED+  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                54.81      53.42 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                55.97      53.62 .RED   
  4 Robertson, Owen S         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      53.84 .RED   
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                55.19      54.48 .RED   
  6 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                54.40      55.45 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                59.03      56.60 WHTE   
  2 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:01.12      57.54 WHTE   
  3 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA                59.89      58.26 WHTE   
  4 Fradet, John S             9 UN-01-CA             1:01.23      58.53 WHTE   
  5 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:09.60    1:01.58 WHTE   
  6 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA              1:15.68    1:04.85 WHTE   
  7 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA              1:08.74    1:07.40 WHTE   
  8 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              1:20.70    1:09.85 WHTE   
  9 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              1:27.41    1:18.03 WHTE   
 10 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:27.63 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                59.94         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:45.67    1:45.88 .BLU   
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:54.19    1:49.78 .BLU+  
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:50.32    1:50.51 .BLU   
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA              1:56.47    1:50.62 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              2:08.64    1:53.57 .RED+  
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         8 Team Rebel-CA             NT    1:56.61 .RED   
  3 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:57.07    1:57.28 .RED   
  4 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              2:04.03    1:59.58 .RED+  
  5 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              2:07.87    2:02.50 .RED+  
  6 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              2:19.29    2:02.98 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ooi, Christopher           9 SAND-CA              2:07.89    2:03.26 WHTE   
  2 Fradet, John S             9 UN-01-CA                  NT    2:15.18 WHTE   
  3 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:44.90 WHTE   
  4 Luganov, Daniel A          9 LVSC-CA              3:19.14    2:57.37 WHTE   
  5 Chapman, Isaac D           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:13.39 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 37.50      39.36 .BLU   
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                43.01      40.91 .BLU   
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                59.28      41.57 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Arris A             8 Team Rebel-CA          45.72      43.44 .RED   
  2 Tokay, Thais E             8 Team Rebel-CA          47.59      45.20 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                52.05      48.60 WHTE   
  2 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                55.87      51.54 WHTE   
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       8 LTNV-CA                55.96      52.91 WHTE   
  4 Gauclain, Julian K         8 Team Rebel-CA             NT      58.54 WHTE   
  5 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:02.92      59.94 WHTE   
  6 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        10 SAND-CA                56.68    1:01.75 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA              1:02.03         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:39.55    1:29.50 .BLU   
  2 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              1:34.72    1:31.24 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:43.23    1:43.22 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:44.41    1:50.17 WHTE-  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               3:13.70    3:14.99 .BLU   
     1:31.49  3:14.99                                                      
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              3:20.01    3:16.60 .BLU   
     1:34.38  3:16.60                                                      
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               3:25.80    3:18.86 .BLU   
     1:36.88  3:18.86                                                      
  4 Malacaman, Carl V         10 LVSC-CA              3:24.26    3:19.74 .BLU   
     1:34.81  3:19.74                                                      
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         10 BCH-CA               3:23.49    3:22.77 .BLU   
     1:36.86  3:22.77                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:34.01 .RED   
     1:42.96  3:34.01                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA              3:50.40    3:51.24 WHTE-  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                33.42      31.10 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                32.20      31.76 .BLU   
  3 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                32.33      31.98 .BLU   
  4 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                34.56      32.29 .BLU+  
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                32.49      32.66 .BLU   
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                33.19      32.71 .BLU   
  7 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA                32.99      32.88 .BLU   
  8 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                33.29      33.05 .BLU   
  9 Villareal, Rush R         12 BLUE-CA                33.59      33.09 .BLU   
 10 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                34.61      33.35 .BLU+  
 11 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                35.29      33.68 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                34.63      34.83 .RED   
  2 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                34.79      34.85 .RED   
  3 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                35.53      35.02 .RED   
  4 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 35.08      35.04 .RED   
  5 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA                 38.30      36.11 .RED+  
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                36.51      36.28 .RED   
  7 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                36.10      36.83 .RED   
  8 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA                 35.98      37.10 .RED   
  9 Gorman, Will C            12 BCH-CA                 38.61      37.47 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA                 36.48      37.73 WHTE-  
  2 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                38.15      38.32 WHTE   
  3 Avides, Tristan           12 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.41 WHTE   
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                37.27      38.47 WHTE-  
  5 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                39.41      40.56 WHTE   
  6 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 SAND-CA                41.01      41.22 WHTE   
  7 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA                 42.67      44.21 WHTE   
  8 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA                45.78      46.02 WHTE   
  9 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                54.74      47.33 WHTE   
 10 Linton, Max E             11 LVSC-CA                57.25      50.80 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:08.83    1:08.30 .BLU   
  2 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:10.09    1:08.98 .BLU   
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:10.84    1:10.94 .BLU   
  4 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:10.24    1:11.34 .BLU   
  5 Harms, Logan J            12 UN-02-CA             1:13.44    1:12.42 .BLU   
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.14    1:12.81 .BLU+  
  7 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:14.24    1:13.60 .BLU   
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:19.73    1:14.66 .BLU+  
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:15.19    1:14.83 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:17.32    1:17.02 .RED   
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:20.88    1:17.34 .RED   
  3 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:19.31    1:18.91 .RED   
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              1:37.36    1:19.23 .RED+  
  5 Saud, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA              1:18.99    1:20.24 .RED   
  6 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               1:25.18    1:20.89 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:21.87    1:22.59 WHTE-  
  2 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:23.00    1:22.78 WHTE   
  3 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:17.34    1:25.10 WHTE-  
  4 Avides, Tristan           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:26.25 WHTE   
  5 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA              1:35.99    1:33.50 WHTE   
  6 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA              1:47.30    1:45.11 WHTE   
  7 Coulibaly, Nasser I       12 LTNV-CA              1:45.31    1:47.19 WHTE   
  7 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:47.19 WHTE   
  9 Linton, Max E             11 LVSC-CA              2:05.43    1:56.39 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              2:26.83    2:22.46 .BLU   
     1:11.37  2:22.46                                                      
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:31.26    2:25.14 .BLU   
     1:09.80  2:25.14                                                      
  3 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               2:27.24    2:25.23 .BLU   
     1:11.82  2:25.23                                                      
  4 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              2:29.43    2:27.83 .BLU   
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              2:31.32    2:29.84 .BLU   
     1:14.24  2:29.84                                                      
  6 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:46.14    2:32.07 .BLU+  
     1:14.18  2:32.07                                                      
  7 Harms, Logan J            12 UN-02-CA             2:33.05    2:33.41 .BLU   
     1:13.79  2:33.41                                                      
  8 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              2:32.72    2:33.72 .BLU   
     1:14.09  2:33.72                                                      
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:33.81    2:34.84 .BLU   
     1:16.45  2:34.84                                                      
 10 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              3:14.82    2:41.05 .BLU+  
     1:17.34  2:41.05                                                      
 11 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               2:46.85    2:43.07 .BLU+  
     1:19.92  2:43.07                                                      
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              2:39.86    2:43.21 .BLU   
     1:18.46  2:43.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              3:03.70    2:44.16 .RED+  
     1:17.21  2:44.16                                                      
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:42.15    2:44.21 .RED-  
  3 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              2:47.22    2:49.14 .RED   
     1:18.12  2:49.14                                                      
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              2:53.09    2:52.41 .RED   
     1:23.20  2:52.41                                                      
  5 Saud, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA              2:51.28    2:56.06 .RED   
     1:24.72  2:56.06                                                      
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              3:05.45    2:56.80 .RED+  
     1:23.25  2:56.80                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              3:14.99    3:00.73 WHTE   
     1:26.94  3:00.73                                                      
  2 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA               2:56.23    3:01.99 WHTE-  
     1:27.53  3:01.99                                                      
  3 Avides, Tristan           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:04.41 WHTE   
  4 Gorman, Will C            12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.65 WHTE   
     1:27.78  3:05.65                                                      
  5 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              2:58.92    3:06.55 WHTE   
     1:28.26  3:06.55                                                      
  6 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              3:23.34    3:24.96 WHTE   
     1:40.37  3:24.96                                                      
  7 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:29.04 WHTE   
  8 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:58.54 WHTE   
     1:53.34  3:58.54                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                38.00      36.91 .BLU   
  2 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                37.74      37.20 .BLU   
  3 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                36.19      37.74 .BLU   
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                40.60      39.42 .BLU   
  5 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                39.93      39.69 .BLU   
  6 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                40.81      39.92 .BLU   
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                39.61      40.11 .BLU   
  8 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA                39.27      40.31 .BLU   
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                41.59      40.96 .BLU   
 10 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                41.50      41.65 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA                 42.38      42.64 .RED   
  2 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                43.50      43.35 .RED   
  3 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                44.30      45.18 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                45.66      45.96 WHTE-  
  2 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                43.67      46.06 WHTE-  
  3 Avides, Tristan           12 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.26 WHTE   
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 SAND-CA                46.88      46.89 WHTE   
  5 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                51.24      50.65 WHTE   
  6 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA                52.07      52.85 WHTE   
  7 Linton, Max E             11 LVSC-CA              1:02.06      54.99 WHTE   
  8 Coulibaly, Nasser I       12 LTNV-CA                51.12      56.23 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               1:13.53    1:12.64 .BLU   
  2 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:18.19    1:18.64 .BLU   
  3 Villareal, Rush R         12 BLUE-CA              1:21.98    1:21.23 .BLU   
  4 Harms, Logan J            12 UN-02-CA             1:26.01    1:21.82 .BLU   
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.55    1:21.85 .BLU   
  6 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:29.54    1:23.66 .BLU   
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:27.00    1:24.04 .BLU   
  8 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:22.83    1:24.97 .BLU   
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:26.68    1:28.16 .BLU   
 10 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              1:30.86    1:28.43 .BLU+  
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              1:28.53    1:28.81 .BLU   
 12 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              1:50.39    1:29.60 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:34.46    1:31.00 .RED   
  2 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA               1:33.13    1:31.18 .RED   
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               1:31.92    1:31.21 .RED   
  4 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               1:33.15    1:32.08 .RED   
  5 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:37.04    1:32.67 .RED   
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:39.61    1:35.02 .RED+  
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              1:40.97    1:35.47 .RED+  
  8 Gorman, Will C            12 BCH-CA               1:44.28    1:37.94 .RED+  
  9 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:37.12    1:38.66 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 SAND-CA              1:42.43    1:39.59 WHTE   
  2 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:38.19    1:40.81 WHTE-  
  3 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA               1:48.68    1:43.10 WHTE   
  4 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              1:56.02    1:55.95 WHTE   
  5 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA              1:52.60    2:00.17 WHTE   
  6 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:00.93 WHTE   
  7 Linton, Max E             11 LVSC-CA              2:11.82    2:14.09 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Saud, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA              1:36.38         DQ        
 -- Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA               1:35.24         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                45.05      41.83 .BLU   
  2 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA                42.48      42.52 .BLU   
  3 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA                45.44      44.09 .BLU   
  4 Harms, Logan J            12 UN-02-CA               44.38      44.12 .BLU   
  5 Villareal, Rush R         12 BLUE-CA                46.51      44.62 .BLU+  
  6 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA                44.34      44.82 .BLU   
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                46.87      44.85 .BLU+  
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                48.80      45.26 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                45.80      45.88 .RED   
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                48.51      46.05 .RED   
  3 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                45.93      47.08 .RED   
  4 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                50.96      47.92 .RED+  
  5 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA                 50.41      48.07 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA                52.27      50.47 WHTE   
  2 Gorman, Will C            12 BCH-CA                 53.41      51.50 WHTE   
  3 Avides, Tristan           12 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.64 WHTE   
  4 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA                49.39      52.00 WHTE-  
  5 Gallagher, Rhys T         11 SAND-CA                52.01      52.65 WHTE   
  6 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA                 53.29      52.84 WHTE   
  7 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                55.01      53.18 WHTE   
  8 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA                 55.93      53.27 WHTE   
  9 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA              1:00.55    1:00.63 WHTE   
 10 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              1:05.77    1:06.17 WHTE   
 11 Linton, Max E             11 LVSC-CA              1:20.36    1:10.31 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              1:28.53    1:26.11 .BLU   
  2 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:27.59    1:26.43 .BLU   
  3 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:34.73    1:31.76 .BLU   
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:42.88    1:34.84 .BLU+  
  5 Harms, Logan J            12 UN-02-CA             1:37.15    1:35.43 .BLU   
  6 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:39.65    1:36.11 .BLU   
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:47.47    1:38.48 .BLU+  
  8 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:39.88    1:39.65 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:37.08    1:43.61 .RED-  
  2 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              1:50.45    1:44.17 .RED+  
  3 Yu, Jason H               11 SAND-CA              1:48.62    1:47.55 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Saud, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:54.03 WHTE   
  2 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              1:50.30    1:55.46 WHTE   
  3 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA               1:54.25    1:55.81 WHTE   
  4 Coulibaly, Nasser I       12 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:09.35 WHTE   
  5 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:09.36 WHTE   
  6 Wise, Josh T              12 BLUE-CA              2:08.15    2:17.15 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                33.11      33.87 .BLU   
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                37.22      36.31 .BLU   
  3 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                36.21      36.37 .BLU   
  4 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                37.84      36.38 .BLU   
  5 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA                39.63      36.64 .BLU+  
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA                37.63      37.37 .BLU   
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                39.21      38.23 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                42.90      42.81 WHTE   
  2 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                42.22      43.15 WHTE-  
  3 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.16 WHTE   
  4 Oden, AJ J                11 BCH-CA                 47.43      46.80 WHTE   
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                45.97      47.52 WHTE   
  6 McClelland, Ezekiel J     12 LVSC-CA                54.29      54.40 WHTE   
  7 Coulibaly, Nasser I       12 LTNV-CA                54.88      57.96 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              1:21.47    1:15.73 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Josh T            12 BCH-CA               1:16.68    1:16.50 .BLU   
  3 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              1:19.06    1:17.38 .BLU   
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.15    1:17.81 .BLU   
  5 Harms, Logan J            12 UN-02-CA             1:23.89    1:18.98 .BLU   
  6 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              1:31.67    1:19.50 .BLU+  
  7 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:19.81    1:20.23 .BLU   
  8 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              1:39.21    1:21.10 .BLU+  
  9 Villareal, Rush R         12 BLUE-CA              1:22.89    1:24.51 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:20.15    1:28.42 .RED-  
  2 Saud, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:31.41 .RED   
  3 Freiburger, Vincent J     11 BCH-CA               1:28.91    1:33.22 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:38.90 WHTE   
  2 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.90 WHTE   
  3 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:23.14 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA               1:48.19         DQ        
 -- Avides, Tristan           12 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Super, Adam R             12 LVSC-CA              2:56.49    2:46.63 .BLU   
     1:21.78  2:46.63                                                      
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              2:48.81    2:50.47 .BLU   
     1:20.31  2:50.47                                                      
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:53.80    2:51.76 .BLU   
     1:22.18  2:51.76                                                      
  4 Moore, Nicholas P         11 LVSC-CA              2:56.50    3:00.89 .BLU   
     1:25.80  3:00.89                                                      
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         11 LVSC-CA              3:07.38    3:03.70 .BLU   
     1:30.62  3:03.70                                                      
  6 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              3:10.15    3:03.76 .BLU+  
     1:27.53  3:03.76                                                      
  7 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              3:10.51    3:06.14 .BLU+  
     1:33.14  3:06.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Saud, Nathan S            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:16.73 .RED   
     1:35.88  3:16.73                                                      
  2 Lillian II, Jamesy B      11 LVSC-CA              3:11.95    3:18.48 .RED   
     1:36.29  3:18.48                                                      
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              3:18.67    3:26.22 WHTE-  
     1:39.47  3:26.22                                                      
  2 Magoon, Hunter A          12 SAND-CA              3:23.11    3:31.28 WHTE-  
     1:46.24  3:31.28                                                      
  3 Avides, Tristan           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:33.28 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                28.90      27.21        
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                28.40      27.71        
  3 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA                32.18      27.76        
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA                29.79      29.25        
  5 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA                 29.51      29.50        
  6 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                29.48      29.57        
  7 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA                29.94      29.83        
  8 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA                 29.86      29.84        
  9 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                30.44      30.22        
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA                32.82      31.28        
 11 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                32.87      31.69        
 12 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA                33.63      31.83        
 13 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA                33.07      32.12        
 14 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA               32.46      33.24        
 15 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                33.67      33.71        
 16 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA                34.56      33.94        
 17 Hagstette, William E      13 SAND-CA                35.43      35.15        
 18 Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA                36.34      35.59        
 19 Hammond, Jack A           14 LVSC-CA                38.17      36.64        
 20 Hagstette, Conrad D       11 SAND-CA                38.28      39.49        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:00.28      59.31        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:04.74    1:00.24        
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              1:04.27    1:02.08        
  4 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:11.52    1:05.04        
  5 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA              1:10.75    1:06.93        
  6 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              1:06.54    1:06.96        
  7 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:07.91    1:07.37        
  8 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:12.83    1:07.99        
  9 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:10.70    1:08.82        
 10 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:15.30    1:11.92        
 11 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:12.18    1:12.29        
 12 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:15.55    1:12.42        
 13 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA              1:14.48    1:12.80        
 14 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:14.19    1:13.16        
 15 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:17.61    1:15.85        
 16 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               1:19.70    1:17.11        
 17 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA              1:24.55    1:20.75        
 18 Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA              1:29.32    1:22.68        
 19 Hammond, Jack A           14 LVSC-CA              1:29.38    1:24.42        
 20 Hagstette, William E      13 SAND-CA              1:22.99    1:25.76        
 21 Hagstette, Conrad D       11 SAND-CA              1:22.99    1:31.72        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              2:21.70    2:15.91        
     1:05.86  2:15.91                                                      
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              2:21.14    2:16.94        
     1:06.02  2:16.94                                                      
  3 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:27.32    2:25.69        
     1:11.69  2:25.69                                                      
  4 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               2:25.78    2:26.84        
     1:10.78  2:26.84                                                      
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              2:26.15    2:30.27        
     1:12.03  2:30.27                                                      
  6 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               2:28.69    2:30.84        
     1:13.38  2:30.84                                                      
  7 Boyd, Nathan R            13 BLUE-CA              2:31.12    2:32.55        
     1:14.01  2:32.55                                                      
  8 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              3:03.00    2:33.60        
     1:13.08  2:33.60                                                      
  9 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA              2:38.84    2:38.49        
     1:15.95  2:38.49                                                      
 10 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              2:37.66    2:41.59        
     1:18.97  2:41.59                                                      
 11 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:41.63    2:41.69        
 12 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               2:49.89    2:44.44        
     1:20.99  2:44.44                                                      
 13 Hagstette, William E      13 SAND-CA              3:03.87    3:07.88        
     1:30.84  3:07.88                                                      
 14 Hammond, Jack A           14 LVSC-CA              3:04.50    3:11.44        
     1:33.16  3:11.44                                                      
 15 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:22.73        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA                42.88      36.71        
  2 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                46.94      40.88        
  3 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                43.22      42.16        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:09.46    1:09.41        
  2 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:29.47    1:12.20        
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              1:21.55    1:12.57        
  4 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:14.45    1:14.54        
  5 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:25.80    1:17.42        
  6 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:17.08    1:17.93        
  7 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               1:17.75    1:17.97        
  8 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              1:17.56    1:18.42        
  9 Boyd, Nathan R            13 BLUE-CA              1:19.16    1:18.85        
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:20.36    1:19.36        
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              1:18.89    1:19.59        
 12 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              1:22.24    1:19.72        
 13 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:25.11    1:21.59        
 14 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:23.91    1:23.62        
 15 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:23.98    1:23.65        
 16 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               1:24.98    1:26.21        
 17 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:29.44    1:26.86        
 18 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA              1:27.52    1:27.05        
 19 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:29.70    1:31.01        
 20 Hammond, Jack A           14 LVSC-CA              1:29.91    1:31.84        
 21 Hagstette, William E      13 SAND-CA              1:39.52    1:36.35        
 22 Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA              1:49.34    1:50.69        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                35.21      33.19        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA                39.41      34.97        
  3 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                39.97      35.95        
  4 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA                41.73      38.26        
  5 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA                42.00      39.86        
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA                46.73      42.14        
  7 Hagstette, Conrad D       11 SAND-CA                50.04      48.78        
 -- Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                43.75         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:16.18    1:16.25        
  2 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              1:27.43    1:19.07        
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              1:25.48    1:25.62        
  4 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              1:25.51    1:27.81        
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:34.57    1:30.05        
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              1:33.70    1:30.57        
  7 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               1:32.82    1:30.95        
  8 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              1:31.83    1:31.31        
  9 Hagstette, William E      13 SAND-CA              1:38.89    1:39.61        
 10 Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:43.44        
 11 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:47.64    1:44.50        
 12 Hagstette, Conrad D       11 SAND-CA              1:47.93    1:44.98        
 -- Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:31.36         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA                31.97      32.52        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                37.20      33.54        
  3 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA                35.85      34.82        
  4 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA                37.13      35.29        
  5 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA                43.42      36.67        
  6 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA               36.95      37.93        
  7 Hibbert, Bryan H          14 LVSC-CA                37.40      38.04        
  8 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA                49.76      38.75        
  9 Hammond, Jack A           14 LVSC-CA                50.03      46.96        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:05.83    1:04.44        
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:10.20    1:05.41        
  3 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:22.20    1:09.08        
  4 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               1:13.30    1:12.49        
  5 Marshall, Kai L           14 BCH-CA               1:13.44    1:12.80        
  6 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:11.69    1:13.99        
  7 Boyd, Nathan R            13 BLUE-CA              1:13.33    1:15.56        
  8 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               1:21.14    1:17.70        
  9 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              1:15.83    1:18.14        
 10 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              1:19.69    1:19.58        
 11 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:20.46    1:23.31        
 12 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              1:23.32    1:23.49        
 13 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               1:30.00    1:26.59        
 14 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA              1:25.59    1:27.50        
 15 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:27.97    1:27.92        
 -- Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:52.95    2:41.30        
     1:15.96  2:41.30                                                      
  2 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:46.92    2:41.43        
     1:14.77  2:41.43                                                      
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              3:00.32    2:43.32        
     1:19.47  2:43.32                                                      
  4 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:47.50    2:45.20        
     1:17.04  2:45.20                                                      
  5 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              2:51.79    2:47.75        
     1:21.34  2:47.75                                                      
  6 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              2:50.84    2:48.35        
     1:21.67  2:48.35                                                      
  7 Bohan, Kannon M           14 LVSC-CA              2:59.61    2:53.75        
     1:19.92  2:53.75                                                      
  8 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:52.21    2:54.78        
     1:24.53  2:54.78                                                      
  9 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              3:00.24    2:55.79        
     1:23.33  2:55.79                                                      
 10 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              2:51.91    2:55.86        
     1:24.05  2:55.86                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               3:01.45    3:00.01        
     1:27.82  3:00.01                                                      
 12 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA              3:05.25    3:01.72        
     1:27.22  3:01.72                                                      
 13 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              3:12.91    3:08.06        
     1:30.47  3:08.06                                                      
 14 Castilla, Nicolas         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:39.04        
     1:54.79  3:39.04                                                      
 -- Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              3:07.01         DQ        
     1:30.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Hagstette, William E      13 SAND-CA              3:18.99         DQ        
     1:42.47       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trent, Harrison M         18 SAND-CA                26.02      26.03        
  2 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA                26.05      26.25        
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 26.20      26.38        
  4 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH-CA                 27.10      26.73        
  5 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA                28.37      27.42        
  6 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                27.60      27.58        
  7 Sheesley, Tyler R         15 LTNV-CA                30.48      27.97        
  8 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA                28.27      27.99        
  9 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                28.21      28.24        
 10 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA                28.76      28.89        
 11 Nguyen, Michael D         16 BCH-CA                 30.14      29.03        
 12 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA                 28.32      29.07        
 13 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA                 30.66      29.10        
 14 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                29.34      29.16        
 14 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA                32.57      29.16        
 16 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     15 BCH-CA                 30.63      30.41        
 17 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA                32.09      31.87        
 18 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA                35.66      33.32        
 19 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                34.89      33.83        
 20 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA                37.85      34.08        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trent, Harrison M         18 SAND-CA                58.01      57.37        
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA                 57.22      57.76        
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 57.60      59.40        
  4 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             1:00.96    1:00.17        
  5 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              1:00.33    1:01.07        
  6 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH-CA               1:03.76    1:01.49        
  7 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              1:00.05    1:02.11        
  8 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:01.81    1:02.18        
  9 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              1:01.28    1:02.33        
 10 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              1:03.58    1:03.79        
 11 Sheesley, Tyler R         15 LTNV-CA              1:06.39    1:04.17        
 12 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              1:05.55    1:04.33        
 13 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              1:05.72    1:04.72        
 14 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              1:06.06    1:05.70        
 15 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              1:09.57    1:06.16        
 16 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     15 BCH-CA               1:12.79    1:06.33        
 17 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:05.74    1:08.07        
 18 Nguyen, Michael D         16 BCH-CA               1:09.89    1:08.72        
 19 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              1:04.97    1:09.30        
 20 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              1:20.83    1:15.88        
 21 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:20.95    1:20.83        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              2:01.86    2:04.87        
     1:00.37  2:04.87                                                      
  2 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               2:05.21    2:05.43        
     1:01.64  2:05.43                                                      
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          16 BCH-CA               2:00.52    2:06.67        
     1:01.54  2:06.67                                                      
  4 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:11.67    2:08.23        
     1:03.28  2:08.23                                                      
  5 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             2:13.03    2:08.72        
     1:03.49  2:08.72                                                      
  6 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA               2:01.48    2:09.15        
     1:02.60  2:09.15                                                      
  7 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:08.07    2:12.72        
     1:06.12  2:12.72                                                      
  8 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              2:10.89    2:13.26        
     1:05.60  2:13.26                                                      
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               2:09.82    2:14.41        
     1:04.94  2:14.41                                                      
 10 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              2:13.65    2:14.96        
     1:05.95  2:14.96                                                      
 11 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              2:11.03    2:15.95        
     1:06.04  2:15.95                                                      
 12 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:16.10    2:16.28        
     1:05.02  2:16.28                                                      
 13 Trent, Harrison M         18 SAND-CA              2:12.68    2:19.00        
     1:05.80  2:19.00                                                      
 14 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:16.52    2:19.11        
     1:06.62  2:19.11                                                      
 15 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:20.31    2:20.90        
 16 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:12.57    2:20.96        
     1:05.93  2:20.96                                                      
 17 Sheesley, Tyler R         15 LTNV-CA              2:29.70    2:23.53        
     1:10.92  2:23.53                                                      
 18 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              2:16.85    2:24.35        
     1:09.02  2:24.35                                                      
 19 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:25.16    2:26.00        
     1:09.74  2:26.00                                                      
 20 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:26.51    2:27.04        
     1:10.97  2:27.04                                                      
 21 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              2:32.64    2:28.83        
     1:12.19  2:28.83                                                      
 22 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:26.36    2:31.59        
     1:12.74  2:31.59                                                      
 23 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              2:28.54    2:37.96        
     1:12.86  2:37.96                                                      
 24 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:57.70        
     1:24.55  2:57.70                                                      
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:46.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               4:27.88    4:26.67        
     1:03.28  2:11.66  3:19.17  4:26.67                                    
  2 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              4:41.55    4:36.26        
     1:04.80  2:15.66  3:27.23  4:36.26                                    
  3 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             4:45.11    4:36.78        
     1:05.95  2:16.82  3:27.95  4:36.78                                    
  4 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              4:38.87    4:43.54        
     1:06.21  2:17.70  3:30.96  4:43.54                                    
  5 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              4:54.34    4:43.66        
     1:06.11  2:18.59  3:32.76  4:43.66                                    
  6 Trent, Harrison M         18 SAND-CA              4:30.65    4:48.54        
     1:04.65  2:16.60  3:33.53  4:48.54                                    
  7 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        5:09.26    4:49.27        
     1:08.67  2:22.30  3:37.01  4:49.27                                    
  8 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              4:49.62    4:49.45        
     1:05.49  2:18.89  3:34.59  4:49.45                                    
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              4:53.10    4:53.78        
     1:07.12  2:21.08  3:37.66  4:53.78                                    
 10 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              5:07.98    5:00.62        
     1:10.11  2:26.86  3:44.16  5:00.62                                    
 11 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              5:41.83    5:05.19        
     1:09.21  2:27.31  3:47.21  5:05.19                                    
 12 Sheesley, Tyler R         15 LTNV-CA              5:25.09    5:08.10        
     1:11.25  2:31.37  3:52.84  5:08.10                                    
 13 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              5:19.40    5:14.45        
     1:14.67  2:33.52  3:54.93  5:14.45                                    
 14 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              4:53.40    5:19.69        
     1:12.89  2:36.11  3:59.74  5:19.69                                    
 15 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              5:28.54    5:22.69        
     1:15.99  2:38.86  4:01.91  5:22.69                                    
 16 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              5:31.24    5:31.25        
     1:17.03  2:42.41  4:08.52  5:31.25                                    
 17 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              5:46.60    5:39.16        
     1:16.35  2:43.49  4:11.06  5:39.16                                    
 
Boys Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                   NT    9:53.45        
  2 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA                    NT    9:57.20        
  3 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA                    NT   10:36.62        
 
Boys Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA              22:10.90   18:36.23        
     1:10.52  2:25.08  3:40.41  4:55.55  6:11.39  7:26.61  8:42.25  9:57.20
    11:12.69 12:28.83 13:42.84 14:58.08 16:13.03 17:26.47 18:36.23         
  2 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA             19:24.11   18:58.58        
  3 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA             19:27.66   19:12.66        
     1:08.38  2:23.89  3:40.15  4:57.37  6:14.93  7:32.03  8:49.41 10:07.05
    11:24.90 12:42.70 14:00.69 15:19.12 16:37.82 17:56.44 19:12.66         
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA             22:10.90   19:22.58        
     1:13.50  2:31.49  3:51.10  5:09.75  6:29.08  7:47.45  9:06.60 10:25.40
    11:43.50 13:01.35 14:19.07 15:36.80 16:53.81 18:10.20 19:22.58         
  5 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA             20:27.58   19:28.33        
     1:14.48  2:33.12  3:50.21  5:08.22  6:27.16  7:44.48  9:04.12 10:20.91
    11:39.81 12:58.56 14:16.47 15:35.91 16:55.60 18:13.21 19:28.33         
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA              18:52.74   19:37.12        
     1:11.25  2:29.96  3:49.30  5:08.26  6:28.17  7:48.01  9:06.31 10:24.63
    11:43.74 13:03.26 14:23.23 15:44.06 17:04.73 18:23.76 19:37.12         
  7 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA              22:10.90   19:52.37        
     1:12.66  2:32.26  3:52.78  5:14.33  6:33.80  7:54.61  9:16.18 10:36.62
    11:58.62 13:19.04 14:39.52 15:59.46 17:17.67 18:35.83 19:52.37         
  8 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA       22:00.99   19:56.63        
     1:12.55  2:31.88  3:51.15  5:09.88  6:30.24  7:48.93  9:08.32 10:28.44
    11:49.18 13:10.84 14:32.36 15:53.29 17:14.26 18:36.50 19:56.63         
  9 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA             18:47.70   20:45.88        
              2:18.06  3:32.62  4:49.20  6:05.55  7:22.32  8:38.32  9:53.45
    11:34.50 13:09.86 14:42.32 16:14.72 17:46.01 19:16.63 20:45.88         
 10 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA             21:29.86   21:56.00        
     1:17.60  2:42.87  4:09.86  5:37.57  7:05.16  8:32.70 10:01.51 11:30.44
    13:00.33 14:29.70 16:00.17 17:30.77 19:00.45 21:56.00                  
 11 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA             20:44.22   21:59.70        
     1:20.33  2:48.67  4:16.33  5:45.50  7:14.16  8:42.43 10:12.75 11:42.11
    13:11.13 14:41.53 16:10.38 17:40.32 19:08.99 20:35.34 21:59.70         
 -- Boyd, Nathan R            13 BLUE-CA             20:30.54         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA               1:06.40    1:06.57        
  2 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              1:08.25    1:08.65        
  3 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               1:12.14    1:09.52        
  4 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              1:09.87    1:10.91        
  5 Werwinski, Braeden L      17 LVSC-CA              1:08.27    1:12.36        
  6 Mendre, Cooper C          13 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.84    1:12.77        
  7 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:11.20    1:13.54        
  8 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               1:10.30    1:16.33        
  9 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:12.84    1:16.46        
 10 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              1:17.19    1:17.47        
 11 Sheesley, Tyler R         15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:18.71        
 12 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:10.51    1:18.94        
 13 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH-CA               1:10.69    1:20.12        
 14 Nguyen, Michael D         16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.27        
 15 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:23.86    1:22.01        
 16 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:22.06        
 17 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              1:20.78    1:22.85        
 18 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:32.80    1:31.71        
 19 Wade, Subhan B            15 LVSC-CA              1:35.50    1:33.71        
 20 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:39.69    1:36.98        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:25.14    2:23.48        
     1:10.56  2:23.48                                                      
  2 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:27.21    2:23.78        
     1:10.04  2:23.78                                                      
  3 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               2:32.16    2:26.96        
     1:13.03  2:26.96                                                      
  4 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:44.44    2:41.27        
     1:18.39  2:41.27                                                      
  5 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               2:44.55    2:41.75        
     1:19.19  2:41.75                                                      
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              2:52.16    2:46.04        
     1:19.18  2:46.04                                                      
  7 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              3:11.80    2:50.03        
     1:21.27  2:50.03                                                      
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              2:53.42    2:50.11        
     1:23.75  2:50.11                                                      
  9 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              3:01.99    2:50.35        
     1:22.83  2:50.35                                                      
 10 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:53.39    2:51.12        
     1:25.14  2:51.12                                                      
 11 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              3:04.88    2:52.52        
     1:24.19  2:52.52                                                      
 12 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              2:53.75    2:55.35        
     1:25.33  2:55.35                                                      
 13 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              3:07.93    2:58.53        
     1:25.34  2:58.53                                                      
 14 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:58.72    2:59.20        
     1:27.53  2:59.20                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               3:11.81    3:00.24        
     1:27.82  3:00.24                                                      
 16 Yavari, Sohrob R          14 SAND-CA              3:07.48    3:03.14        
 17 Hammond, Jack A           14 LVSC-CA              3:11.11    3:16.34        
     1:35.09  3:16.34                                                      
 -- Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:31.55         DQ        
     1:18.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              2:48.74         DQ        
     1:18.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              2:41.92         DQ        
 -- Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              3:11.80         DQ        
     1:21.77       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              1:16.29    1:14.75        
  2 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               1:14.72    1:15.14        
  3 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:16.90    1:16.36        
  4 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              1:22.31    1:18.79        
  5 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH-CA               1:21.07    1:19.71        
  6 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              1:23.75    1:21.96        
  7 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              1:26.91    1:23.56        
  8 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     15 BCH-CA               1:22.53    1:24.42        
  9 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               1:29.70    1:25.30        
 10 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:21.92    1:25.67        
 11 Nguyen, Michael D         16 BCH-CA               1:29.48    1:26.66        
 12 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              1:35.05    1:27.50        
 13 Galindo, Gabe O           14 LVSC-CA              1:28.20    1:30.70        
 14 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              1:34.30    1:31.97        
 15 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:44.22    1:37.55        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:31.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               2:42.09    2:46.80        
     1:22.52  2:46.80                                                      
  2 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              2:47.95    2:46.91        
     1:21.02  2:46.91                                                      
  3 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              2:49.80    2:47.69        
  4 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              3:17.10    2:58.83        
  5 Nguyen, James D           17 BCH-CA               3:31.20    2:59.37        
     1:26.04  2:59.37                                                      
  6 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               3:11.51    3:03.87        
     1:30.38  3:03.87                                                      
  7 Loiselle, Aaron F         12 LVSC-CA              3:08.66    3:05.98        
     1:30.51  3:05.98                                                      
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K         13 LVSC-CA              3:07.77    3:07.73        
     1:27.47  3:07.73                                                      
  9 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              3:12.22    3:08.31        
     1:33.55  3:08.31                                                      
 10 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              3:14.78    3:10.05        
     1:33.26  3:10.05                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Cardin M          12 CMA-CO               3:24.38    3:20.07        
     1:37.64  3:20.07                                                      
 12 Arai, Caden S             14 LVSC-CA              3:24.23    3:23.20        
     1:34.43  3:23.20                                                      
 13 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              3:23.62    3:24.38        
     1:36.24  3:24.38                                                      
 14 Boulakhras, Amir          17 LVSC-CA              3:08.39    3:24.50        
     1:36.71  3:24.50                                                      
 15 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              3:31.20    3:31.33        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA               1:08.24    1:03.72        
  2 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             1:05.39    1:04.25        
  3 Trent, Harrison M         18 SAND-CA              1:04.10    1:05.04        
  4 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              1:08.62    1:06.64        
  5 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              1:06.64    1:06.66        
  6 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              1:04.06    1:07.12        
  7 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              1:07.49    1:07.93        
  8 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              1:06.09    1:08.40        
  9 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:17.62    1:09.97        
 10 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              1:14.14    1:10.18        
 11 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:07.78    1:11.04        
 12 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              1:08.08    1:11.20        
 13 La Rue, Dylon A           16 LVSC-CA              1:10.51    1:11.65        
 14 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:10.24    1:11.75        
 15 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA              1:27.92    1:13.54        
 16 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              1:08.08    1:13.88        
 17 Ishii, Yuuma J            15 BCH-CA               1:16.87    1:14.29        
 18 Sheesley, Tyler R         15 LTNV-CA              1:24.61    1:15.35        
 19 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     15 BCH-CA               1:14.61    1:18.51        
 20 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              1:27.55    1:27.40        
 21 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:27.49        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               2:25.18    2:21.99        
     1:08.35  2:21.99                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             2:28.41    2:23.16        
     1:07.85  2:23.16                                                      
  3 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               2:31.14    2:23.61        
     1:09.77  2:23.61                                                      
  4 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:34.96    2:29.37        
     1:10.94  2:29.37                                                      
  5 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              2:28.03    2:32.69        
     1:11.74  2:32.69                                                      
  6 Chan, Kendyl D            13 Team Rebel-CA        3:02.27    2:44.25        
     1:17.04  2:44.25                                                      
  7 Alvarez, Jonathan A       13 SAND-CA              3:00.08    2:58.99        
     1:22.70  2:58.99                                                      
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               2:18.67    2:23.27        
     1:09.73  2:23.27                                                      
  2 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:24.93    2:28.61        
     1:13.89  2:28.61                                                      
  3 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:27.74    2:29.33        
     1:10.99  2:29.33                                                      
  4 Babaran, Denzel Y         15 SAND-CA              2:27.78    2:30.44        
     1:11.70  2:30.44                                                      
  5 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              2:29.98    2:31.12        
     1:14.13  2:31.12                                                      
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               2:27.24    2:33.46        
     1:16.61  2:33.46                                                      
  7 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:29.23    2:35.79        
     1:14.26  2:35.79                                                      
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:30.87    2:36.96        
     1:15.57  2:36.96                                                      
  9 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:39.68    2:38.04        
     1:15.80  2:38.04                                                      
 10 Khavkin, Ben R            16 LVSC-CA              2:42.48    2:39.50        
 11 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:50.27    2:39.76        
 12 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              2:40.62    2:45.10        
     1:20.20  2:45.10                                                      
 13 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:47.22    2:49.16        
 14 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              2:41.39    2:50.20        
 15 Lu, Tommy                 15 SAND-CA              3:05.68    3:03.86        
     1:30.13  3:03.86                                                      
 16 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:19.18        
     1:37.28  3:19.18                                                      
 -- Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              2:51.72         DQ        
     1:18.20       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               4:49.37    5:02.51        
     1:09.20  2:29.59  3:53.20  5:02.51                                    
  2 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               4:59.92    5:06.09        
     1:11.21  2:31.13  3:54.67  5:06.09                                    
  3 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             5:30.00    5:13.27        
     1:06.05  2:30.36  4:02.78  5:13.27                                    
  4 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              5:18.08    5:16.05        
     1:09.54  2:28.66  4:05.88  5:16.05                                    
  5 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               5:19.44    5:19.13        
     1:09.18  2:32.29  4:09.25  5:19.13                                    
  6 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              5:15.82    5:21.35        
     1:11.20  2:32.90  4:07.94  5:21.35                                    
  7 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              5:27.08    5:29.32        
     1:14.37  2:46.80  4:14.91  5:29.32                                    
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              5:19.45    5:30.29        
     1:14.96  2:41.11  4:12.38  5:30.29                                    
  9 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              5:33.98    5:32.97        
     1:10.12  2:35.74  4:20.69  5:32.97                                    
 10 Carlsen, Owen R           12 LVSC-CA              6:32.30    5:38.85        
     1:15.06  2:43.47  4:22.90  5:38.85                                    
 11 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              5:41.22    5:40.05        
     1:15.33  2:43.34  4:23.28  5:40.05                                    
 12 Clinton, Riley G          12 SAND-CA              5:55.76    5:41.28        
     1:17.95  2:47.71  4:25.86  5:41.28                                    
 13 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              5:32.71    5:42.22        
     1:13.67  2:45.85  5:42.22                                             
 14 Gooding, Noah L           13 BCH-CA               5:50.53    5:49.74        
     1:15.35  2:43.56  5:49.74                                             
 15 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              6:22.94    6:01.19        
     1:22.58  2:58.24  4:38.43  6:01.19                                    
 16 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              6:32.30    6:01.20        
 17 Nartker, Aidan T          17 SAND-CA              5:32.46    6:11.54        
     1:13.70  2:54.70  4:43.94  6:11.54