BCH Desert Invitational - Meet Results

BCH Desert Invitational
8/25/2018 - 8/26/2018
Henderson, NV USA
Updated: 8/27/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/26/2018 03:24 PM
           2018 CA BCH Desert Invitational - 8/25/2018 to 8/26/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Shane K            6 BLUE-CA                   NT      43.84  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Shane K            6 BLUE-CA                   NT      52.83  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Shane K            6 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:02.75  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Shane K            6 BLUE-CA                   NT      55.22  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                31.53      30.33  
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                33.04      31.62  
  3 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                31.58      31.78  
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                35.04      32.31  
  5 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA                 32.58      32.41  
  6 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                34.13      32.56  
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                33.78      32.83  
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA               34.45      33.58  
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                34.20      33.66  
 10 Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                34.91      34.11  
 11 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                34.26      34.21  
 12 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                37.10      34.23  
 13 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                42.19      34.36  
 14 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 34.84      34.54  
 15 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                38.78      34.63  
 16 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                38.69      34.88  
 17 Schaper, Drew H           10 BCH-CA                 40.07      34.92  
 18 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                49.56      35.20  
 19 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                37.37      35.37  
 20 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                40.01      35.80  
 21 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 39.12      36.23  
 22 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                41.69      36.52  
 23 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 37.64      36.59  
 24 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                37.52      36.76  
 25 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                44.98      36.90  
 26 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                42.68      37.14  
 27 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                42.19      37.16  
 28 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                40.53      37.31  
 29 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA                 39.20      37.33  
 30 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                42.28      37.48  
 31 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                37.80      37.52  
 32 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                38.49      37.68  
 33 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA                42.86      37.79  
 34 Benjou, Scarlett S         8 Storm-CA                  NT      38.43  
 35 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                50.05      38.46  
 36 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                43.01      38.56  
 37 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 39.10      38.90  
 38 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                47.19      39.07  
 39 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                38.20      39.20  
 40 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                42.12      39.95  
 41 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                46.11      40.35  
 42 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                41.89      40.45  
 43 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA                45.18      40.50  
 44 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA               43.41      40.94  
 45 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                42.23      41.12  
 46 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                52.25      41.71  
 47 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                47.25      42.48  
 48 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                42.78      42.72  
 49 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA                46.24      43.36  
 50 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                 43.47      44.37  
 51 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA                48.82      44.86  
 52 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                46.10      45.48  
 53 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      45.49  
 54 May, Avery A              10 BCH-CA                 48.47      46.15  
 55 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA                48.80      47.53  
 56 Chackel, Mia P             7 LVSC-CA              1:06.19      48.44  
 -- Horning, Ava Z             9 BCH-CA                 44.61         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:05.53    1:03.55  
       30.26  1:03.55                                                      
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:09.52    1:07.98  
       32.15  1:07.98                                                      
  3 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:09.79    1:10.21  
       33.39  1:10.21                                                      
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.07    1:10.52  
       33.90  1:10.52                                                      
  5 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:15.88    1:11.39  
       33.75  1:11.39                                                      
  6 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:14.56    1:12.58  
       34.98  1:12.58                                                      
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              1:15.63    1:13.68  
       35.53  1:13.68                                                      
  8 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               1:15.07    1:13.96  
       35.63  1:13.96                                                      
  9 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:17.05    1:14.02  
       35.98  1:14.02                                                      
 10 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA              1:21.41    1:15.78  
       37.07  1:15.78                                                      
 11 Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:16.43  
       35.71  1:16.43                                                      
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:19.08    1:17.01  
       36.42  1:17.01                                                      
 13 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:38.29    1:18.20  
       37.85  1:18.20                                                      
 14 Schaper, Drew H           10 BCH-CA               1:28.44    1:18.46  
       38.43  1:18.46                                                      
 15 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:26.50    1:19.62  
       37.24  1:19.62                                                      
 16 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:24.68    1:20.37  
       38.20  1:20.37                                                      
 17 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA              1:27.01    1:20.81  
 18 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:27.30    1:20.90  
       40.11  1:20.90                                                      
 19 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:39.90    1:21.20  
       37.78  1:21.20                                                      
 20 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:18.06    1:21.99  
       39.16  1:21.99                                                      
 21 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:29.29    1:22.94  
       38.59  1:22.94                                                      
 22 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:20.02    1:23.47  
       39.22  1:23.47                                                      
 23 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA              1:33.47    1:23.88  
       39.97  1:23.88                                                      
 24 Benjou, Scarlett S         8 Storm-CA             1:28.76    1:24.94  
       41.27  1:24.94                                                      
 25 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:35.33    1:25.29  
       39.39  1:25.29                                                      
 26 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:26.19    1:26.23  
       40.08  1:26.23                                                      
 27 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:29.68    1:26.35  
 28 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA              1:33.79    1:26.64  
       41.99  1:26.64                                                      
 29 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:27.02    1:27.14  
       41.19  1:27.14                                                      
 30 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:28.95    1:28.41  
       43.79  1:28.41                                                      
 31 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA               1:31.26    1:28.86  
       42.03  1:28.86                                                      
 32 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:33.00    1:29.64  
       44.79  1:29.64                                                      
 33 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:30.89    1:30.75  
       41.52  1:30.75                                                      
 34 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA              1:42.08    1:30.91  
       43.16  1:30.91                                                      
 35 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:42.05    1:31.48  
 36 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA              1:35.79    1:31.88  
       44.80  1:31.88                                                      
 37 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:35.07    1:32.17  
       44.62  1:32.17                                                      
 38 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA              1:30.81    1:33.94  
       42.79  1:33.94                                                      
 39 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA               1:41.31    1:34.47  
       45.52  1:34.47                                                      
 40 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA              1:45.17    1:34.63  
       42.65  1:34.63                                                      
 41 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              1:34.54    1:36.50  
       45.56  1:36.50                                                      
 42 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              1:45.47    1:37.89  
       44.54  1:37.89                                                      
 43 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:56.02    1:40.84  
 44 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:52.35    1:40.91  
       47.29  1:40.91                                                      
 45 Gooding, Emmersyn F        8 BCH-CA               1:47.28    1:41.84  
       50.20  1:41.84                                                      
 46 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:59.99    1:47.07  
       50.73  1:47.07                                                      
 47 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              1:43.12    1:49.96  
       51.58  1:49.96                                                      
 48 May, Avery A              10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:57.87  
       54.10  1:57.87                                                      
 49 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA              1:15.53    1:59.73  
 -- Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA              1:40.43         DQ  
       47.17       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             2:18.30    2:17.05  
       31.44  1:05.63  1:41.34  2:17.05                                    
  2 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             2:35.22    2:31.64  
       35.71  1:14.33  1:53.77  2:31.64                                    
  3 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               2:55.53    2:44.17  
       36.87  1:18.71  2:02.10  2:44.17                                    
  4 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA              2:42.79    2:45.93  
       37.69  1:20.29  2:04.31  2:45.93                                    
  5 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              3:08.17    2:50.06  
       38.15  1:20.97  2:06.96  2:50.06                                    
  6 Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:51.52  
       37.28  1:20.10  2:06.54  2:51.52                                    
  7 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              3:15.42    2:52.05  
       39.73  1:24.27  2:10.16  2:52.05                                    
  8 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              3:08.60    2:53.35  
       37.42  1:21.38  2:08.29  2:53.35                                    
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              2:50.71    2:53.40  
       38.03  1:22.33  2:08.06  2:53.40                                    
 10 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:01.60  
       38.27  1:25.30  2:13.87  3:01.60                                    
 11 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              3:04.70    3:02.12  
       40.16  1:27.24  2:15.02  3:02.12                                    
 12 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA                  NT    3:07.61  
       42.99  1:31.27  2:20.23  3:07.61                                    
 13 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:08.14  
       41.59  1:30.82  2:21.37  3:08.14                                    
 14 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              3:14.15    3:08.39  
       41.73  1:30.32  2:20.10  3:08.39                                    
 15 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:08.55  
       42.22  1:31.16  2:20.13  3:08.55                                    
 16 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              3:19.66    3:10.40  
       44.38  1:35.68  2:25.24  3:10.40                                    
 17 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              3:02.93    3:10.43  
       44.50  1:35.00  2:24.16  3:10.43                                    
 18 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              3:17.13    3:12.38  
       44.60  1:34.90  2:23.80  3:12.38                                    
 19 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              3:11.62    3:12.39  
       44.73  1:35.71  2:27.56  3:12.39                                    
 20 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              3:04.04    3:14.98  
       42.64  1:33.14  3:14.98                                             
 21 Horning, Ava Z             9 BCH-CA               3:17.89    3:18.11  
       46.36  1:37.13  3:18.11                                             
 22 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:21.54  
       44.87  1:36.98  2:29.30  3:21.54                                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              7:10.00    7:36.23  
       39.38  1:23.97  2:10.89  2:58.41  3:46.48  4:34.63  5:21.83  6:09.86
     6:54.62  7:36.23                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                33.64      33.71  
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                38.04      36.14  
  3 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                37.32      37.38  
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                39.66      37.50  
  5 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                40.68      37.95  
  6 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA                 40.41      38.15  
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                41.23      38.94  
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                41.25      39.44  
  9 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                46.46      39.94  
 10 Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                   NT      40.35  
 11 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                41.22      40.41  
 12 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                39.42      40.51  
 13 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                37.33      40.58  
 14 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                41.56      40.70  
 15 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                48.02      41.21  
 16 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 42.33      42.02  
 17 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                49.37      42.79  
 18 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                43.62      42.98  
 19 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                41.64      43.14  
 20 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                42.29      43.36  
 21 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                42.23      43.38  
 22 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                44.51      43.74  
 23 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                47.83      44.38  
 24 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                49.14      44.71  
 25 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 44.23      44.95  
 26 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                49.03      44.97  
 27 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                44.06      45.35  
 28 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                53.71      45.82  
 29 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                44.13      45.94  
 30 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                49.35      46.30  
 31 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA                54.40      46.94  
 32 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA                51.14      47.50  
 33 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                48.75      47.61  
 34 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 52.44      48.27  
 35 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                55.23      49.31  
 36 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA                50.37      50.29  
 37 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA                56.86      50.37  
 38 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                45.85      50.62  
 39 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                49.88      51.05  
 40 May, Avery A              10 BCH-CA                 52.12      51.79  
 41 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA              1:04.36      52.03  
 42 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA                58.00      52.85  
 43 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA                54.62      53.51  
 44 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                59.67      53.68  
 45 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:02.95      55.45  
 46 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                59.44      58.35  
 -- Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                53.77         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                48.23         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:13.13    1:11.72  
       34.69  1:11.72                                                      
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:14.46    1:12.62  
       35.81  1:12.62                                                      
  3 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:23.45    1:18.85  
       38.81  1:18.85                                                      
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:23.44    1:19.03  
       38.81  1:19.03                                                      
  5 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               1:21.81    1:20.18  
       38.78  1:20.18                                                      
  6 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:25.28    1:21.07  
       40.22  1:21.07                                                      
  7 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:21.31    1:21.45  
       39.54  1:21.45                                                      
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              1:29.82    1:22.56  
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:23.10    1:22.69  
 10 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:27.84    1:22.80  
       40.96  1:22.80                                                      
 11 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:31.28    1:26.15  
       41.37  1:26.15                                                      
 12 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:34.62    1:26.97  
 13 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:36.98    1:28.04  
       41.36  1:28.04                                                      
 14 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:33.99    1:28.56  
       44.80  1:28.56                                                      
 15 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:32.19    1:29.40  
 16 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:35.86    1:29.74  
       43.54  1:29.74                                                      
 17 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:44.26    1:30.01  
       43.30  1:30.01                                                      
 18 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:35.56    1:30.04  
       45.52  1:30.04                                                      
 19 Schaper, Drew H           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:30.74  
       44.39  1:30.74                                                      
 20 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:45.97    1:33.71  
       47.18  1:33.71                                                      
 21 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:29.97    1:34.26  
 22 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:36.43    1:34.47  
       45.27  1:34.47                                                      
 23 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.95  
       45.60  1:34.95                                                      
 24 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:44.36    1:36.22  
 25 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:37.53  
       47.56  1:37.53                                                      
 26 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:37.38    1:37.59  
       46.58  1:37.59                                                      
 27 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.39  
       47.05  1:38.39                                                      
 28 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:39.00  
       47.54  1:39.00                                                      
 29 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:35.97    1:39.22  
       50.12  1:39.22                                                      
 30 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA              1:45.22    1:40.47  
       48.31  1:40.47                                                      
 31 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:46.06    1:42.41  
       51.00  1:42.41                                                      
 32 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA              1:43.90    1:43.35  
       49.44  1:43.35                                                      
 33 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA              1:53.05    1:45.55  
     1:45.74  1:45.55                                                      
 34 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:45.94  
       50.85  1:45.94                                                      
 35 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:45.35    1:47.18  
 36 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:51.43  
       53.57  1:51.43                                                      
 37 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              1:46.50    1:51.86  
       53.79  1:51.86                                                      
 38 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              1:49.38    1:54.89  
       54.17  1:54.89                                                      
 39 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:57.09  
       56.09  1:57.09                                                      
 -- May, Avery A              10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Horning, Ava Z             9 BCH-CA               1:45.78         DQ  
 -- Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               1:32.29         DQ  
       40.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Gooding, Emmersyn F        8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
       59.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA              1:49.99         DQ  
       52.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA              1:49.99         DQ  
       50.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA              1:54.14         DQ  
 -- Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:48.90         DQ  
       46.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:55.15         DQ  
       49.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                45.05      41.76  
  2 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA                 44.90      41.97  
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                46.13      43.73  
  4 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                47.33      44.44  
  5 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                50.95      44.56  
  6 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA                46.23      44.60  
  7 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                46.95      44.61  
  8 Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                   NT      44.83  
  9 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                46.49      45.15  
 10 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                51.72      46.38  
 11 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                50.99      47.01  
 12 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:00.28      47.53  
 13 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                51.72      48.19  
 14 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                52.78      48.23  
 15 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                48.08      48.51  
 16 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                46.68      48.70  
 17 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 47.85      49.16  
 18 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                50.61      49.39  
 19 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                51.53      49.49  
 20 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 53.37      49.75  
 21 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.87  
 22 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:03.86      51.01  
 23 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                56.70      51.34  
 24 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                55.87      51.45  
 25 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                56.38      51.56  
 26 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                58.04      51.81  
 27 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                56.41      52.03  
 28 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                55.64      52.26  
 29 Benjou, Scarlett S         8 Storm-CA               57.13      52.27  
 30 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA                 53.92      52.29  
 31 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                54.61      52.38  
 32 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA                 52.69      52.54  
 33 Schaper, Drew H           10 BCH-CA                 59.95      52.97  
 34 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA              1:10.52      53.58  
 35 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA                55.03      54.78  
 36 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:01.24      55.09  
 37 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              1:00.87      55.43  
 38 Gooding, Emmersyn F        8 BCH-CA               1:00.66      55.53  
 39 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              1:02.75      55.70  
 40 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                 56.67      55.72  
 41 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                53.79      55.86  
 42 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA              1:01.13      56.62  
 43 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:05.55      57.13  
 44 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA                  NT      57.47  
 45 May, Avery A              10 BCH-CA                 58.04      59.32  
 46 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA              1:07.87      59.69  
 47 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA              1:16.71      59.99  
 48 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA              1:04.34    1:00.34  
 49 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA              1:06.60    1:00.56  
 50 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                58.47    1:00.88  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              1:33.69    1:31.65  
       44.57  1:31.65                                                      
  2 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               1:36.24    1:32.05  
       45.39  1:32.05                                                      
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:41.68    1:36.11  
       45.83  1:36.11                                                      
  4 Lauer, Sydni R            10 BCH-CA               1:47.90    1:36.42  
       46.03  1:36.42                                                      
  5 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:40.77    1:36.77  
       46.76  1:36.77                                                      
  6 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:36.86    1:37.76  
       46.70  1:37.76                                                      
  7 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:49.26    1:38.95  
       46.48  1:38.95                                                      
  8 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:39.23    1:39.93  
       46.60  1:39.93                                                      
  9 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              2:05.29    1:40.57  
       47.75  1:40.57                                                      
 10 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA              1:42.79    1:43.07  
       50.65  1:43.07                                                      
 11 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA               1:45.25    1:44.40  
       50.90  1:44.40                                                      
 12 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              2:01.53    1:45.04  
 13 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA              1:42.81    1:45.09  
       48.99  1:45.09                                                      
 14 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:47.95    1:46.04  
       52.13  1:46.04                                                      
 15 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:56.71    1:46.08  
       50.60  1:46.08                                                      
 16 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:48.96    1:46.91  
       52.55  1:46.91                                                      
 17 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:54.46    1:47.15  
       51.05  1:47.15                                                      
 18 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:54.52    1:50.24  
       54.33  1:50.24                                                      
 19 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:50.14    1:50.36  
       53.13  1:50.36                                                      
 20 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:56.01    1:52.84  
       52.90  1:52.84                                                      
 21 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA               2:09.00    1:52.88  
       51.88  1:52.88                                                      
 22 Schaper, Drew H           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:53.41  
 23 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              2:06.76    1:54.45  
       55.32  1:54.45                                                      
 24 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:53.93    1:56.48  
       56.08  1:56.48                                                      
 25 Chackel, Mia P             7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:57.00  
 26 Benjou, Scarlett S         8 Storm-CA                  NT    1:57.59  
       54.79  1:57.59                                                      
 27 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              2:04.20    1:59.28  
       56.09  1:59.28                                                      
 28 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              2:06.90    1:59.44  
       58.74  1:59.44                                                      
 29 Gooding, Emmersyn F        8 BCH-CA               2:05.11    2:00.97  
 30 Horning, Ava Z             9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:01.35  
       58.38  2:01.35                                                      
 31 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:02.17  
 32 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              2:07.99    2:02.53  
       58.91  2:02.53                                                      
 33 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA                   NT    2:10.76  
 34 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              2:07.99    2:13.65  
     1:04.80  2:13.65                                                      
 35 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA              2:07.99    2:16.61  
     1:03.28  2:16.61                                                      
 -- May, Avery A              10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:03.18       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA               37.48      34.29  
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                36.22      34.97  
  3 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA                38.89      35.91  
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                37.92      36.12  
  5 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA                 36.57      36.70  
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA                42.09      37.98  
  7 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA                40.90      38.03  
  8 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                38.38      38.73  
  9 Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                   NT      38.74  
 10 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                41.36      39.12  
 11 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                 42.59      39.87  
 12 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                44.94      41.26  
 13 Schaper, Drew H           10 BCH-CA                 50.30      42.13  
 14 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA                44.51      44.03  
 15 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA                 44.58      44.46  
 16 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                46.70      44.86  
 17 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 45.25      45.79  
 18 Walker, Hailey             7 LTNV-CA                50.93      45.93  
 19 Gyang, Chloe G             8 LTNV-CA                56.12      46.47  
 20 Walker, Ashley             7 LTNV-CA                49.74      46.90  
 21 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                58.05      49.14  
 22 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                49.07      49.49  
 23 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                54.70      50.26  
 24 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.06  
 25 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.15  
 26 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                55.45      52.67  
 27 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                53.29      53.64  
 28 Benjou, Scarlett S         8 Storm-CA                  NT      54.39  
 29 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA                 51.26      54.99  
 30 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                59.82      55.06  
 31 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              1:02.43      55.23  
 32 Lancaster, Kayden R        8 BCH-CA                 58.73      57.40  
 33 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA              1:01.73      57.86  
 34 Stewart, Callie C          9 LVSC-CA                59.10      58.13  
 35 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              1:02.99    1:00.20  
 36 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:02.99    1:01.33  
 -- Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                39.31         DQ  
 -- Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA                59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:17.26    1:14.81  
       34.98  1:14.81                                                      
  2 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              1:18.31    1:21.03  
       36.10  1:21.03                                                      
  3 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA               1:32.24    1:31.83  
       41.38  1:31.83                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:30.37    1:32.35  
       43.21  1:32.35                                                      
  5 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:32.49  
       43.09  1:32.49                                                      
  6 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.11  
       46.75  1:40.11                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:16.43    1:13.47  
       35.02  1:13.47                                                      
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:23.46    1:19.51  
       35.61  1:19.51                                                      
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J         10 SAND-CA              1:53.01    1:19.78  
       37.31  1:19.78                                                      
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              1:25.97    1:19.97  
       37.96  1:19.97                                                      
  5 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:25.85    1:20.82  
       37.58  1:20.82                                                      
  6 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               1:22.43    1:21.06  
       38.31  1:21.06                                                      
  7 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:28.66    1:22.37  
       38.76  1:22.37                                                      
  8 DeLeon, Eliana C          10 BLUE-CA              1:31.45    1:27.79  
       43.79  1:27.79                                                      
  9 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              1:26.55    1:28.46  
       40.96  1:28.46                                                      
 10 Reyes, Maryliam J         10 Storm-CA             1:31.26    1:28.47  
       43.95  1:28.47                                                      
 11 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:46.02    1:28.77  
       38.69  1:28.77                                                      
 12 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:39.60    1:28.91  
       39.09  1:28.91                                                      
 13 Wyett, Isabella G          9 BLUE-CA              1:30.92    1:29.29  
       42.23  1:29.29                                                      
 14 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:33.78    1:30.18  
       45.28  1:30.18                                                      
 15 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:33.97    1:30.34  
       41.07  1:30.34                                                      
 16 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA              1:29.39    1:30.45  
       43.53  1:30.45                                                      
 17 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA               1:32.88    1:31.66  
       43.16  1:31.66                                                      
 18 Schaper, Drew H           10 BCH-CA               1:44.83    1:31.74  
       43.18  1:31.74                                                      
 19 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:44.18    1:32.81  
       43.66  1:32.81                                                      
 20 DeSpain, Zoey E            9 BCH-CA               1:33.91    1:33.21  
       44.19  1:33.21                                                      
 21 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:37.88    1:33.51  
       45.16  1:33.51                                                      
 22 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:40.65    1:33.57  
       46.62  1:33.57                                                      
 23 Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA              1:40.69    1:34.22  
       44.42  1:34.22                                                      
 24 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:39.73    1:34.42  
       44.70  1:34.42                                                      
 25 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.83  
       45.85  1:35.83                                                      
 26 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:41.11    1:37.15  
       49.58  1:37.15                                                      
 27 Steiner, Jasmine L         9 LVSC-CA              1:50.78    1:37.90  
       46.27  1:37.90                                                      
 28 Garcia, Isabella S         9 Storm-CA             1:52.67    1:38.65  
       50.22  1:38.65                                                      
 29 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:43.04    1:39.21  
       47.08  1:39.21                                                      
 30 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:40.10    1:41.42  
       47.59  1:41.42                                                      
 31 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:55.33    1:41.89  
       48.75  1:41.89                                                      
 32 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              1:55.17    1:42.26  
       48.63  1:42.26                                                      
 33 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:42.10    1:42.46  
       48.17  1:42.46                                                      
 34 Kattau, Anna M             8 SAND-CA              1:55.66    1:45.11  
       51.10  1:45.11                                                      
 35 Benjou, Scarlett S         8 Storm-CA             1:43.73    1:45.29  
 36 Khoussainov, Alina         8 LVSC-CA              1:53.19    1:46.48  
       50.41  1:46.48                                                      
 37 Chung, Megan Y             8 BCH-CA               1:53.45    1:46.85  
       51.29  1:46.85                                                      
 38 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA              2:00.71    1:48.04  
       52.25  1:48.04                                                      
 39 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              2:11.29    1:48.54  
       48.39  1:48.54                                                      
 40 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:50.32  
 41 Thielke, Alexa B           7 SAND-CA              2:05.34    1:53.68  
       57.36  1:53.68                                                      
 42 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA              2:14.99    1:57.27  
       56.75  1:57.27                                                      
 43 Bautista, Jillian M        8 SAND-CA              2:07.01    2:08.57  
 -- Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:51.55         DQ  
       52.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Holmes, Addie H           10 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Gooding, Emmersyn F        8 BCH-CA               1:55.75         DQ  
 -- Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA               1:38.36         DQ  
       49.81       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R         9 LTNV-CA              2:54.16    2:48.36  
       37.85  1:16.99  2:11.25  2:48.36                                    
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E      10 LVSC-CA              3:06.99    3:07.39  
       43.04  1:28.54  2:23.58  3:07.39                                    
  3 Kulikowski, Maci A         7 BCH-CA                    NT    3:08.63  
       40.03  1:31.78  2:25.97  3:08.63                                    
  4 Isaac, Shanti R           10 LTNV-CA              3:01.63    3:09.76  
       42.30  1:34.33  2:28.91  3:09.76                                    
  5 Cui, Jianna N             10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:17.61  
       44.09  1:37.32  2:31.44  3:17.61                                    
  6 Saout, Leila N            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:17.84  
       45.05  1:34.82  2:32.69  3:17.84                                    
 -- Super, Rachel D           10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.80  1:45.93       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                26.43      26.66  
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 27.56      28.01  
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                28.68      28.15  
  4 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                29.19      28.42  
  5 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                28.90      28.44  
  6 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 28.83      28.55  
  7 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA                29.56      28.60  
  8 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                28.51      28.73  
  9 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                29.45      29.01  
 10 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                33.31      29.14  
 11 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                29.08      29.39  
 12 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                29.62      29.44  
 13 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                29.20      29.46  
 14 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                30.51      29.63  
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                31.54      29.69  
 16 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                31.54      29.76  
 17 Estus, Maddi R            12 BCH-CA                 36.62      29.84  
 17 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                30.52      29.84  
 19 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                31.40      29.96  
 20 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA                 30.35      30.07  
 21 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                30.65      30.13  
 22 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                32.75      30.21  
 23 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                31.96      30.23  
 24 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                31.43      30.25  
 25 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                31.85      30.36  
 26 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                30.50      30.40  
 27 Jones, Nica               11 LVSC-CA                31.72      30.82  
 28 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                31.42      31.22  
 29 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                32.26      31.25  
 30 Scheidler, Emma R         12 BCH-CA                 31.07      31.39  
 31 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 30.64      31.45  
 32 Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA                 32.89      31.68  
 33 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 31.68      31.73  
 34 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                37.01      31.80  
 35 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                37.16      31.82  
 36 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                32.68      31.83  
 37 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA               32.13      31.92  
 38 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                32.40      32.39  
 39 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                33.37      32.52  
 40 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA                  NT      32.54  
 41 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                34.07      32.79  
 42 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 32.95      32.85  
 43 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                34.38      33.04  
 44 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA                34.53      33.24  
 45 Stone, Miranda A          11 BLUE-CA                   NT      33.33  
 46 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA                 33.64      33.41  
 47 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA                35.55      34.53  
 48 Lanzas, Yubia S           11 Storm-CA                  NT      34.75  
 49 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                36.98      35.45  
 50 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                36.60      35.59  
 51 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 34.15      36.05  
 52 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                38.84      36.66  
 53 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                40.73      37.04  
 54 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA                 41.86      41.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:01.58    1:01.02  
       29.40  1:01.02                                                      
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:02.64    1:03.05  
       30.25  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:03.78    1:03.32  
       30.75  1:03.32                                                      
  4 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:03.70    1:03.65  
       30.52  1:03.65                                                      
  5 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:04.33    1:03.78  
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:03.83    1:04.13  
       30.88  1:04.13                                                      
  7 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:06.12    1:04.73  
       32.00  1:04.73                                                      
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:08.53    1:05.45  
       31.21  1:05.45                                                      
  9 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:06.13  
       32.21  1:06.13                                                      
 10 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:05.17    1:06.15  
       31.64  1:06.15                                                      
 11 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:10.19    1:06.29  
       31.96  1:06.29                                                      
 12 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:06.86    1:06.61  
       31.85  1:06.61                                                      
 13 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:06.29    1:06.98  
       33.07  1:06.98                                                      
 14 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:07.28    1:07.21  
       32.53  1:07.21                                                      
 15 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:10.95    1:07.49  
       31.74  1:07.49                                                      
 16 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:08.40    1:07.69  
       32.52  1:07.69                                                      
 17 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:07.53    1:08.88  
       32.69  1:08.88                                                      
 18 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             1:11.18    1:09.72  
       34.20  1:09.72                                                      
 19 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:10.56    1:09.75  
       33.26  1:09.75                                                      
 20 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:14.82    1:09.85  
       34.06  1:09.85                                                      
 21 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:12.00    1:09.89  
       34.67  1:09.89                                                      
 22 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:12.58    1:09.95  
       33.47  1:09.95                                                      
 23 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:09.23    1:10.02  
       33.73  1:10.02                                                      
 24 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:10.74    1:10.26  
 25 Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA               1:12.41    1:10.95  
       35.22  1:10.95                                                      
 26 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:23.90    1:11.10  
       33.50  1:11.10                                                      
 27 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:14.25    1:11.19  
       34.73  1:11.19                                                      
 28 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:11.44    1:11.25  
       35.10  1:11.25                                                      
 29 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:15.12    1:11.28  
       34.91  1:11.28                                                      
 30 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA              1:27.65    1:11.71  
       33.96  1:11.71                                                      
 31 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              1:13.59    1:12.09  
       35.00  1:12.09                                                      
 32 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             1:23.39    1:13.10  
       34.78  1:13.10                                                      
 33 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:17.26    1:14.19  
       35.19  1:14.19                                                      
 34 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.31    1:15.97  
       36.40  1:15.97                                                      
 35 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:18.08    1:16.67  
       36.43  1:16.67                                                      
 36 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA              1:25.04    1:16.71  
       36.85  1:16.71                                                      
 37 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA               1:18.21    1:16.88  
       36.37  1:16.88                                                      
 38 Mckinnon, Jilliana M      12 LVSC-CA              1:20.39    1:16.90  
       36.86  1:16.90                                                      
 39 Lanzas, Yubia S           11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:16.99  
       37.08  1:16.99                                                      
 40 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:21.99    1:18.27  
       37.45  1:18.27                                                      
 41 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA               1:17.42    1:19.19  
       37.94  1:19.19                                                      
 42 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:24.77    1:19.46  
       37.81  1:19.46                                                      
 43 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:20.91  
       38.88  1:20.91                                                      
 44 Fecteau, Natalie J        12 BCH-CA               1:29.64    1:24.13  
       39.38  1:24.13                                                      
 45 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:25.56    1:25.19  
       41.27  1:25.19                                                      
 46 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:27.11  
       40.14  1:27.11                                                      
 47 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:30.18    1:28.41  
       42.13  1:28.41                                                      
 48 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA               1:36.08    1:34.09  
       44.54  1:34.09                                                      
 49 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA              1:37.29    1:34.76  
       44.73  1:34.76                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             2:22.71    2:13.28  
       32.32  1:06.45  1:40.61  2:13.28                                    
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:10.84    2:13.97  
       30.30  1:04.56  1:39.95  2:13.97                                    
  3 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              2:19.27    2:18.03  
       32.01  1:07.25  1:42.96  2:18.03                                    
  4 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:23.39    2:20.57  
       32.38  1:07.99  1:45.22  2:20.57                                    
  5 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              2:22.32    2:21.31  
       32.32  1:08.43  1:45.35  2:21.31                                    
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              2:25.67    2:21.57  
       31.78  1:07.97  1:46.11  2:21.57                                    
  7 Jones, Nica               11 LVSC-CA              2:44.80    2:25.81  
       33.43  1:10.97  1:49.31  2:25.81                                    
  8 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               2:26.19    2:26.92  
       35.13  1:12.72  1:50.84  2:26.92                                    
  9 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              2:35.09    2:29.96  
       34.19  1:12.38  1:51.68  2:29.96                                    
 10 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              2:38.21    2:31.39  
       34.15  1:13.17  1:52.58  2:31.39                                    
 11 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              2:49.65    2:32.06  
       35.22  1:16.69  1:55.96  2:32.06                                    
 12 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              2:41.48    2:32.88  
       35.22  1:13.24  1:53.59  2:32.88                                    
 13 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              2:53.76    2:33.26  
       36.25  1:16.24  1:56.63  2:33.26                                    
 14 Scheidler, Emma R         12 BCH-CA               2:35.77    2:33.60  
       35.00  1:14.83  1:56.03  2:33.60                                    
 15 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:38.80    2:36.11  
       36.02  1:15.86  1:56.89  2:36.11                                    
 16 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA              2:56.23    2:37.70  
       34.41  1:14.50  1:57.12  2:37.70                                    
 17 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              2:38.80    2:38.29  
       35.22  1:16.32  1:58.68  2:38.29                                    
 18 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               2:46.55    2:39.26  
       35.95  1:16.79  1:58.93  2:39.26                                    
 19 Lanzas, Yubia S           11 Storm-CA                  NT    2:43.51  
       36.99  1:17.94  2:01.61  2:43.51                                    
 20 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              2:55.50    2:47.79  
       38.78  1:22.97  2:07.07  2:47.79                                    
 21 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               3:00.81    2:55.49  
       38.29  1:24.35  2:11.14  2:55.49                                    
 22 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:01.46  
       41.30  1:27.20  2:16.52  3:01.46                                    
 23 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA              2:58.41    3:03.61  
       38.69  1:24.17  2:15.27  3:03.61                                    
 24 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:05.11  
       38.93  1:25.50  2:16.22  3:05.11                                    
 25 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:07.89  
       40.46  1:28.41  2:19.87  3:07.89                                    
 26 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               2:55.64    3:10.60  
       43.88  1:36.16  2:26.64  3:10.60                                    
 27 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              3:26.08    3:12.93  
              1:30.77  2:23.16  3:12.93                                    
 28 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA               3:15.71    3:24.49  
       45.93  1:40.09  2:33.76  3:24.49                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             5:50.99    5:54.12  
       33.00  1:08.13  1:43.73  2:19.88  2:56.12  3:31.68  4:07.67  4:43.63
     5:18.86  5:54.12                                                      
  2 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              5:47.99    6:04.37  
       32.78  1:07.91  1:44.00  2:19.91  2:56.22  3:33.02  4:11.18  4:49.23
     5:26.56  6:04.37                                                      
  3 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              6:11.90    6:10.31  
       33.92  1:12.61  1:50.43  2:28.66  3:06.42  3:44.77  4:22.09  4:59.64
     5:36.57  6:10.31                                                      
  4 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              6:21.15    6:10.53  
       33.21  1:10.47  1:48.88  2:25.44  3:03.42  3:41.75  4:20.40  4:58.52
     5:35.28  6:10.53                                                      
  5 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              6:40.74    6:17.53  
       33.12  1:09.98  1:48.90  2:28.18  3:07.76  3:46.41  4:25.05  5:04.46
     5:42.54  6:17.53                                                      
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              6:26.51    6:23.43  
       33.42  1:10.93  1:49.93  2:28.30  3:07.73  3:47.25  4:27.46  5:08.06
     5:45.72  6:23.43                                                      
  7 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    6:32.71  
       35.78  1:15.04  1:56.62  2:37.94  3:19.09  4:00.04  4:40.67  5:21.29
     5:59.36  6:32.71                                                      
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                   NT    6:36.52  
       34.52  1:15.04  1:56.04  2:37.42  3:18.78  4:00.14  4:40.52  5:21.86
     6:02.32  6:36.52                                                      
  9 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              6:34.82    6:37.49  
       35.02  1:14.21  1:54.82  2:35.02  3:15.43  3:56.03  4:37.25  5:18.17
     5:58.63  6:37.49                                                      
 10 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                   NT    6:38.02  
       34.03                    2:33.57  3:56.89           4:38.96  5:19.18
     6:00.27  6:38.02                                                      
 11 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             6:15.00    6:52.05  
       35.66  1:14.89  1:55.97  2:37.86  3:19.89  4:02.40  4:46.11  5:29.22
     6:52.05                                                               
 12 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             6:30.99    6:53.53  
       36.30  1:16.18  1:57.22  2:39.09  3:20.70  4:03.12  4:44.99  5:27.89
     6:53.53                                                               
 13 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              7:00.00    6:54.50  
       35.21  1:15.20  1:57.30  2:40.51  3:23.08  4:05.52  4:48.82  5:32.65
     6:14.33  6:54.50                                                      
 14 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              7:10.00    7:05.11  
       35.64  1:16.46  2:00.20  2:43.45  3:27.55  4:12.19  4:56.60  5:41.24
     6:25.21  7:05.11                                                      
 15 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              7:10.00    7:16.79  
       40.31  1:24.79  2:10.00  2:54.75  3:39.89  4:25.21  5:09.82  5:53.53
     6:35.63  7:16.79                                                      
 16 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              7:10.00    7:26.07  
       40.86  1:26.29  2:11.55  2:57.78  3:44.00  4:30.90  5:17.12  6:01.91
     6:45.14  7:26.07                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                29.94      30.89  
  2 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                31.09      31.42  
  3 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                32.02      32.37  
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA                 31.91      32.98  
  5 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                33.13      33.04  
  6 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                36.07      33.09  
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                33.82      33.19  
  8 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 36.28      33.78  
  9 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                35.81      33.88  
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                36.13      34.29  
 11 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                33.62      34.32  
 12 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                34.17      34.82  
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                36.30      34.92  
 14 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                34.57      35.25  
 15 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                35.03      35.57  
 16 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                40.96      35.74  
 17 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                35.97      35.82  
 18 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                37.29      35.86  
 19 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                36.39      35.93  
 20 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                36.04      36.12  
 21 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                35.81      36.38  
 22 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                36.18      36.45  
 23 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                36.62      36.96  
 24 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                37.57      37.07  
 25 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                36.56      37.26  
 26 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                43.50      37.59  
 27 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA                39.48      37.72  
 28 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 40.84      38.17  
 29 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA               38.86      38.39  
 30 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                38.31      38.57  
 31 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 41.72      38.58  
 32 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA                 38.78      38.60  
 33 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                42.00      39.06  
 34 Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA                 39.36      39.11  
 35 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 38.51      39.41  
 36 Mckinnon, Jilliana M      12 LVSC-CA                39.06      39.66  
 37 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA               40.54      40.32  
 38 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA                45.34      40.34  
 39 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                43.85      40.77  
 40 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                41.29      41.33  
 41 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                41.69      41.56  
 42 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                41.63      42.76  
 43 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                42.31      43.42  
 44 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                42.29      45.54  
 45 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA                50.23      51.86  
 46 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA                 49.13      52.15  
 -- Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 39.56         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.85    1:10.33  
       34.03  1:10.33                                                      
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:17.12    1:10.98  
       34.78  1:10.98                                                      
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:21.32    1:12.44  
       35.05  1:12.44                                                      
  4 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:08.88    1:12.74  
       35.96  1:12.74                                                      
  5 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:16.07    1:13.45  
       36.02  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:12.26    1:13.46  
       35.65  1:13.46                                                      
  7 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:13.82  
       36.69  1:13.82                                                      
  8 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:19.56    1:14.83  
       37.60  1:14.83                                                      
  9 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:16.39    1:15.30  
 10 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:15.92    1:15.41  
       37.47  1:15.41                                                      
 11 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:26.25    1:16.66  
       37.42  1:16.66                                                      
 12 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:16.83    1:17.35  
       38.45  1:17.35                                                      
 13 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:17.25    1:18.77  
       38.74  1:18.77                                                      
 14 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:43.04    1:18.81  
       39.15  1:18.81                                                      
 15 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:17.84    1:18.84  
       39.56  1:18.84                                                      
 16 Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA               1:19.30    1:19.89  
       39.57  1:19.89                                                      
 17 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:23.58    1:20.63  
       40.15  1:20.63                                                      
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:28.68    1:21.57  
       39.66  1:21.57                                                      
 19 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:25.48    1:21.80  
       39.96  1:21.80                                                      
 20 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:23.86    1:22.11  
       39.69  1:22.11                                                      
 21 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:23.17    1:22.78  
       41.37  1:22.78                                                      
 22 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:26.53    1:23.03  
       40.49  1:23.03                                                      
 23 Lanzas, Yubia S           11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:24.09  
       40.89  1:24.09                                                      
 24 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             1:26.34    1:24.60  
       41.26  1:24.60                                                      
 25 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             1:31.91    1:24.95  
       41.35  1:24.95                                                      
 26 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:27.02    1:25.57  
       41.61  1:25.57                                                      
 27 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA              1:31.86    1:25.79  
       40.73  1:25.79                                                      
 28 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:29.27  
       42.96  1:29.27                                                      
 29 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:31.79    1:30.03  
       43.51  1:30.03                                                      
 30 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:32.00    1:33.01  
       46.44  1:33.01                                                      
 31 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA              1:54.81    1:34.18  
       45.72  1:34.18                                                      
 32 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               1:46.41    1:37.94  
 -- Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:46.31         DQ  
       45.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Stone, Miranda A          11 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Estus, Maddi R            12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
       35.85       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                36.11      35.24  
  2 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 37.18      35.83  
  3 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                36.76      36.47  
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                36.08      36.71  
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                38.91      37.26  
  6 Mckinnon, Jilliana M      12 LVSC-CA                38.27      37.87  
  7 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                40.80      38.05  
  8 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                39.16      38.84  
  9 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                40.83      40.12  
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                41.10      40.12  
 11 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                43.82      40.17  
 12 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                39.66      40.18  
 13 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                41.77      40.82  
 14 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                45.60      40.84  
 15 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                41.79      40.91  
 16 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 41.15      41.28  
 17 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                41.70      41.30  
 18 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                40.51      41.66  
 19 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 46.36      41.72  
 20 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                43.17      42.28  
 21 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                43.58      42.29  
 22 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                45.80      42.76  
 23 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                47.56      43.07  
 24 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                43.49      43.49  
 25 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA                 46.16      43.62  
 25 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                46.99      43.62  
 27 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA                44.99      43.76  
 28 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                45.81      44.08  
 29 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA                 44.58      44.31  
 30 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA               42.92      44.40  
 31 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                45.68      44.98  
 32 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA               47.63      45.15  
 33 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                46.51      45.33  
 34 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.03  
 35 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                50.49      46.30  
 36 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                47.66      46.96  
 37 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                47.00      47.20  
 38 Lanzas, Yubia S           11 Storm-CA                  NT      48.24  
 38 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                49.62      48.24  
 40 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.66  
 41 Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA                52.78      50.00  
 42 Fecteau, Natalie J        12 BCH-CA                 53.40      51.39  
 43 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:04.72      52.46  
 44 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 53.49      53.36  
 45 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA                 53.60      55.96  
 -- Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA                 51.48         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:24.22    1:17.32  
       36.74  1:17.32                                                      
  2 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:21.18    1:17.80  
       36.70  1:17.80                                                      
  3 Scheidler, Emma R         12 BCH-CA               1:27.41    1:26.55  
       41.81  1:26.55                                                      
  4 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:26.62    1:27.10  
       42.03  1:27.10                                                      
  5 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:33.09    1:27.29  
       41.79  1:27.29                                                      
  6 Smith, Sweden Q           11 BCH-CA               1:26.62    1:27.33  
       41.84  1:27.33                                                      
  7 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:29.18    1:27.38  
       41.82  1:27.38                                                      
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:32.90    1:28.21  
       42.11  1:28.21                                                      
  9 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:42.93    1:28.78  
       42.80  1:28.78                                                      
 10 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:32.52    1:29.50  
       42.58  1:29.50                                                      
 11 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:33.26    1:29.55  
       43.05  1:29.55                                                      
 12 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:32.52    1:29.57  
       41.94  1:29.57                                                      
 13 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:34.46    1:30.06  
       43.34  1:30.06                                                      
 14 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:37.80    1:30.47  
       44.60  1:30.47                                                      
 15 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:34.04    1:30.82  
       44.32  1:30.82                                                      
 16 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:37.52    1:32.84  
       43.69  1:32.84                                                      
 17 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:42.91    1:33.24  
       45.42  1:33.24                                                      
 18 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:43.38    1:33.36  
       44.19  1:33.36                                                      
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:37.88    1:33.42  
       44.46  1:33.42                                                      
 20 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:34.95    1:33.63  
       44.34  1:33.63                                                      
 21 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.47  
       45.92  1:34.47                                                      
 22 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             1:39.53    1:35.77  
       45.81  1:35.77                                                      
 23 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA               1:37.18    1:35.98  
       47.11  1:35.98                                                      
 24 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             1:28.33    1:36.04  
       45.45  1:36.04                                                      
 25 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.58  
       47.25  1:38.58                                                      
 26 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:45.57    1:39.38  
 27 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             1:44.40    1:40.38  
       48.47  1:40.38                                                      
 28 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA              1:45.39    1:42.03  
 29 Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA               1:51.08    1:42.38  
       48.35  1:42.38                                                      
 30 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA               2:03.50    1:56.53  
       54.85  1:56.53                                                      
 31 Fecteau, Natalie J        12 BCH-CA               1:55.96    1:59.50  
       55.83  1:59.50                                                      
 -- Stone, Miranda A          11 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA              1:50.03         DQ  
       50.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Estus, Maddi R            12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
       44.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:52.56         DQ  
       52.88       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                28.97      29.19  
  2 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                30.39      29.58  
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                34.05      30.41  
  4 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA                31.64      30.49  
  5 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA                 30.50      30.82  
  6 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA                33.42      30.85  
  7 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA                30.65      31.04  
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                34.17      31.15  
  9 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA                32.06      31.30  
 10 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                33.02      31.41  
 11 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA                31.28      31.61  
 12 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                30.78      31.83  
 13 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                34.12      32.02  
 14 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                33.29      32.19  
 15 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 32.13      32.25  
 16 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                33.69      32.32  
 17 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                34.23      33.43  
 18 Jones, Nica               11 LVSC-CA                37.45      33.81  
 19 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                35.85      33.86  
 20 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                35.62      33.89  
 21 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA               39.96      33.97  
 22 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                35.90      34.33  
 23 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                33.16      34.93  
 24 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                37.65      34.94  
 25 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA                43.08      35.74  
 26 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                37.66      36.23  
 27 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                36.57      36.47  
 28 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                35.00      36.50  
 29 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA                37.17      36.62  
 30 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA                 38.37      36.67  
 31 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                38.16      36.86  
 32 Estus, Maddi R            12 BCH-CA                 43.27      36.90  
 33 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                40.50      37.20  
 34 Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA                 37.18      38.80  
 34 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 41.21      38.80  
 36 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 39.84      39.03  
 37 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                53.09      39.05  
 38 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                42.96      39.29  
 39 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 41.95      39.74  
 40 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                40.34      39.98  
 41 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA                43.78      40.02  
 42 Enriquez, Makayla E       11 LVSC-CA                49.51      40.23  
 42 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                41.57      40.23  
 44 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 42.99      41.25  
 45 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                49.82      41.67  
 46 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 39.63      41.77  
 47 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA                 42.74      44.60  
 48 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.37  
 49 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.80  
 -- Fecteau, Natalie J        12 BCH-CA                 49.94         DQ  
 -- Stone, Miranda A          11 BLUE-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               1:05.87    1:05.80  
       32.02  1:05.80                                                      
  2 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:06.07    1:09.45  
       32.18  1:09.45                                                      
  3 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:11.65    1:11.56  
       33.77  1:11.56                                                      
  4 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:20.87    1:23.58  
       37.65  1:23.58                                                      
  5 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:35.93    1:32.79  
       43.63  1:32.79                                                      
  6 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               1:40.63    1:36.44  
       42.40  1:36.44                                                      
 -- Fecteau, Natalie J        12 BCH-CA               1:49.40         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              1:05.54    1:06.43  
       31.01  1:06.43                                                      
  2 McDade, Meara S           12 SAND-CA              1:10.20    1:07.94  
       31.51  1:07.94                                                      
  3 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              1:12.13    1:08.66  
       32.38  1:08.66                                                      
  4 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:17.09    1:10.26  
       33.68  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               1:13.89    1:11.25  
       31.64  1:11.25                                                      
  6 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.38    1:11.54  
       33.11  1:11.54                                                      
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              1:14.93    1:12.47  
       32.91  1:12.47                                                      
  8 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              1:14.84    1:12.64  
       35.23  1:12.64                                                      
  9 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:13.22    1:12.67  
       35.00  1:12.67                                                      
 10 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              1:12.74    1:12.74  
       32.06  1:12.74                                                      
 11 Harler, Guinn E           12 SAND-CA              1:11.44    1:13.09  
       33.10  1:13.09                                                      
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA              1:17.30    1:13.86  
       34.04  1:13.86                                                      
 13 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:12.66    1:14.00  
       33.41  1:14.00                                                      
 14 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              1:14.58    1:14.01  
       33.40  1:14.01                                                      
 15 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:16.97    1:14.08  
       34.34  1:14.08                                                      
 16 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:19.08    1:14.19  
       33.93  1:14.19                                                      
 17 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:16.08    1:14.83  
       33.81  1:14.83                                                      
 18 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              1:15.69    1:14.88  
       35.98  1:14.88                                                      
 19 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:16.40    1:16.07  
       36.70  1:16.07                                                      
 20 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:18.31    1:16.37  
       36.44  1:16.37                                                      
 21 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:16.03    1:16.51  
       35.35  1:16.51                                                      
 22 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              1:20.26    1:16.54  
       36.42  1:16.54                                                      
 23 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:17.56    1:16.61  
       34.17  1:16.61                                                      
 24 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:22.15    1:17.09  
       36.41  1:17.09                                                      
 25 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              1:13.59    1:17.42  
       35.03  1:17.42                                                      
 26 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               1:20.28    1:18.39  
       38.70  1:18.39                                                      
 27 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.76    1:18.42  
       37.26  1:18.42                                                      
 28 Luong, Makayla            12 LTNV-CA              1:26.41    1:19.29  
       38.11  1:19.29                                                      
 29 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:25.85    1:19.59  
       38.10  1:19.59                                                      
 30 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:20.69    1:19.61  
       37.38  1:19.61                                                      
 31 Reams, Abby J             12 LTNV-CA              1:28.72    1:20.20  
       37.40  1:20.20                                                      
 32 Mamola, Makena J          11 BCH-CA               1:31.96    1:20.93  
       38.17  1:20.93                                                      
 33 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:21.20    1:21.08  
       37.09  1:21.08                                                      
 34 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             1:20.36    1:21.51  
       38.00  1:21.51                                                      
 35 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:24.04    1:21.55  
       39.60  1:21.55                                                      
 36 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:28.82    1:22.06  
       38.10  1:22.06                                                      
 37 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:28.11    1:22.23  
       38.67  1:22.23                                                      
 38 Mckinnon, Jilliana M      12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:22.31  
       40.45  1:22.31                                                      
 39 Wolfe, Lily J             11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:23.13  
       38.01  1:23.13                                                      
 40 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              1:23.20    1:23.61  
       38.52  1:23.61                                                      
 41 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:23.73    1:23.68  
       42.52  1:23.68                                                      
 42 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA               1:23.85    1:23.72  
       39.44  1:23.72                                                      
 43 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             1:35.95    1:24.35  
       40.56  1:24.35                                                      
 44 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:26.52    1:24.50  
       40.26  1:24.50                                                      
 45 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:24.22    1:24.60  
       39.08  1:24.60                                                      
 46 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:30.45    1:24.72  
       40.64  1:24.72                                                      
 47 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:33.76    1:24.89  
       42.80  1:24.89                                                      
 48 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA              1:36.46    1:25.84  
       41.27  1:25.84                                                      
 49 Lanzas, Yubia S           11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:26.60  
       39.33  1:26.60                                                      
 50 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   11 BCH-CA               1:32.28    1:26.68  
       42.66  1:26.68                                                      
 51 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:32.31    1:29.69  
       41.50  1:29.69                                                      
 52 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:40.01    1:34.72  
       46.37  1:34.72                                                      
 53 Thamer, Svea              11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:34.95  
       48.20  1:34.95                                                      
 54 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:37.98  
 55 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  11 BCH-CA               1:40.41    1:39.78  
       45.62  1:39.78                                                      
 -- Madhura, Navya J          11 LVSC-CA              1:56.70         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:30.58    2:30.74  
       31.66  1:07.78  1:56.28  2:30.74                                    
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:34.27    2:35.08  
       33.15  1:13.08  1:59.03  2:35.08                                    
  3 Johns, Delaney K          12 LVSC-CA              2:44.08    2:35.72  
       34.11  1:13.95  2:00.47  2:35.72                                    
  4 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              2:38.55    2:39.39  
       35.29  1:16.99  2:05.16  2:39.39                                    
  5 Olsen, KK M               12 LVSC-CA              2:34.56    2:41.05  
       34.19  1:14.84  2:05.20  2:41.05                                    
  6 Panahon, Autumn C         11 LVSC-CA              2:51.26    2:42.74  
       34.13  1:15.87  2:07.39  2:42.74                                    
  7 Jones, Nica               11 LVSC-CA              3:02.60    2:44.08  
       35.72  1:19.25  2:09.26  2:44.08                                    
  8 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              2:57.44    2:44.73  
       36.23  1:18.62  2:07.53  2:44.73                                    
  9 McClaren, Phoebe M        11 BCH-CA               2:47.31    2:45.41  
       37.73  1:20.46  2:08.57  2:45.41                                    
 10 Daher, Mira R             11 LTNV-CA              2:52.25    2:46.85  
       38.46  1:22.56  2:10.25  2:46.85                                    
 11 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:51.95    2:48.40  
       37.27  1:21.00  2:09.96  2:48.40                                    
 12 Garcia, Ivy M             11 Storm-CA             3:08.15    2:51.34  
       36.87  1:21.46  2:15.60  2:51.34                                    
 13 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              3:04.53    2:51.49  
       39.67  1:26.47  2:14.11  2:51.49                                    
 14 Harris, Arianah G         11 LVSC-CA              2:54.47    2:51.83  
       37.12  1:20.90  2:12.29  2:51.83                                    
 15 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              3:05.43    2:57.35  
       41.85  1:27.35  2:19.76  2:57.35                                    
 16 Snavely, Christina G      11 Storm-CA             3:14.95    2:58.05  
       42.33  1:28.28  2:21.11  2:58.05                                    
 17 Acevedo, Lizzie M         12 Storm-CA             2:49.52    2:58.85  
       39.65  1:24.28  2:18.25  2:58.85                                    
 18 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA                  NT    3:03.59  
       41.43  1:28.23  2:22.49  3:03.59                                    
 19 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              3:15.65    3:08.06  
       40.76  1:27.13  2:25.07  3:08.06                                    
 20 Fecteau, Natalie J        12 BCH-CA               3:51.30    3:30.25  
              1:41.83  2:42.49  3:30.25                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                24.16      24.75  
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                24.72      24.94  
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA                24.43      25.07  
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                26.11      25.44  
  5 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                26.42      26.14  
  6 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA                25.44      26.24  
  7 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA                 26.42      26.42  
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA                26.63      26.63  
  9 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA                26.59      26.90  
 10 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA                27.43      26.91  
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA                 27.48      26.95  
 12 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA                 26.59      27.14  
 13 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA                27.19      27.32  
 14 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA                27.50      27.62  
 15 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 27.37      27.67  
 16 Fields, Emma R            13 SAND-CA                27.21      27.73  
 16 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                26.52      27.73  
 18 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA                 27.63      27.87  
 19 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                28.98      27.98  
 20 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA                28.20      28.15  
 21 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA                27.83      28.26  
 22 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                26.81      28.28  
 23 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                29.92      28.47  
 24 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                28.41      28.59  
 25 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA                28.16      28.61  
 26 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                28.66      28.62  
 27 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA                29.48      28.63  
 28 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA                28.86      28.66  
 29 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                29.45      28.75  
 30 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA                 28.71      29.12  
 31 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 28.97      29.26  
 32 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA                28.71      29.38  
 33 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA                 28.49      29.59  
 33 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA                29.59      29.59  
 35 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA                31.80      29.71  
 36 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA                29.37      29.86  
 37 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA                 28.91      29.89  
 38 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA                29.69      29.94  
 39 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                31.37      29.99  
 40 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA                29.47      30.04  
 41 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                28.86      30.09  
 42 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                31.72      30.14  
 43 McClaren, Josie E         13 BCH-CA                 30.10      30.19  
 44 Lukasik, Ava E            13 BCH-CA                 33.07      30.28  
 45 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA                 30.77      30.39  
 46 Yahrling, Zoe D           14 BLUE-CA                28.63      30.47  
 47 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA               30.77      30.51  
 48 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA                30.35      30.52  
 49 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                30.34      30.76  
 50 Mitchell, Sydney B        14 SAND-CA                29.51      30.96  
 51 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA                31.58      31.05  
 52 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA               31.28      31.06  
 53 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                34.59      31.40  
 54 Schaper, Camryn L         13 BCH-CA                 33.68      31.72  
 55 Ball, Sofia R             14 SAND-CA                31.64      32.00  
 56 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA               31.02      32.50  
 57 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA                 32.20      32.81  
 58 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA                 35.46      33.23  
 59 Dobson, Addison L         13 BCH-CA                 33.71      34.55  
 60 Bentley, Sydney B         14 BLUE-CA                43.28      41.55  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                53.12      52.38  
       25.53    52.38                                                      
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA                54.27      54.09  
       26.00    54.09                                                      
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                55.07      54.46  
       26.50    54.46                                                      
  4 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                53.37      54.76  
       26.32    54.76                                                      
  5 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                56.22      55.75  
       26.74    55.75                                                      
  6 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               1:00.06      57.02  
       27.31    57.02                                                      
  7 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                57.95      57.06  
       27.58    57.06                                                      
  8 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA                55.40      57.37  
       27.88    57.37                                                      
  9 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA                59.15      57.57  
       28.11    57.57                                                      
 10 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA                57.95      58.18  
       28.51    58.18                                                      
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA                 59.65      58.81  
       27.97    58.81                                                      
 12 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 59.90      58.92  
       28.39    58.92                                                      
 13 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA                58.34      59.01  
       28.44    59.01                                                      
 14 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:00.44      59.33  
       28.89    59.33                                                      
 15 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA                59.50      59.74  
       29.52    59.74                                                      
 16 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA                 58.66      59.81  
       29.36    59.81                                                      
 17 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                58.24      59.97  
       28.87    59.97                                                      
 18 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA                58.99    1:00.13  
       28.60  1:00.13                                                      
 19 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               1:00.23    1:00.79  
       29.22  1:00.79                                                      
 20 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA                59.67    1:01.52  
       29.60  1:01.52                                                      
 21 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:02.58    1:01.58  
       29.73  1:01.58                                                      
 22 Fields, Emma R            13 SAND-CA              1:00.01    1:01.61  
       29.50  1:01.61                                                      
 23 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              1:03.97    1:02.46  
       29.88  1:02.46                                                      
 24 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:04.84    1:02.78  
       30.19  1:02.78                                                      
 25 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:03.90    1:02.80  
       30.57  1:02.80                                                      
 26 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:02.49    1:02.99  
       30.06  1:02.99                                                      
 27 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:03.48    1:03.14  
       30.65  1:03.14                                                      
 28 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:04.28    1:03.55  
       30.50  1:03.55                                                      
 29 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:03.73    1:03.58  
       30.39  1:03.58                                                      
 30 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               1:01.72    1:03.63  
       30.77  1:03.63                                                      
 31 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:03.81  
       31.00  1:03.81                                                      
 32 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:04.85    1:03.85  
       31.05  1:03.85                                                      
 33 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:07.93    1:04.08  
       30.85  1:04.08                                                      
 34 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:03.89    1:04.58  
       30.99  1:04.58                                                      
 35 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA              1:05.86    1:04.86  
       31.07  1:04.86                                                      
 36 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:05.68    1:04.96  
       30.78  1:04.96                                                      
 37 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:01.85    1:04.99  
       31.11  1:04.99                                                      
 38 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:07.85    1:05.03  
       31.05  1:05.03                                                      
 39 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:01.58    1:05.38  
       31.84  1:05.38                                                      
 40 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:03.02    1:05.79  
       31.41  1:05.79                                                      
 41 McClaren, Josie E         13 BCH-CA               1:07.17    1:05.97  
       31.72  1:05.97                                                      
 42 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA             1:06.78    1:06.25  
       31.91  1:06.25                                                      
 43 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:05.00    1:06.38  
       32.04  1:06.38                                                      
 44 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               1:08.06    1:06.69  
       32.07  1:06.69                                                      
 45 Lukasik, Ava E            13 BCH-CA               1:08.84    1:06.82  
       32.35  1:06.82                                                      
 46 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:08.68    1:06.85  
       31.34  1:06.85                                                      
 47 Mitchell, Sydney B        14 SAND-CA              1:03.53    1:06.89  
       32.14  1:06.89                                                      
 48 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             1:06.72    1:07.89  
       32.84  1:07.89                                                      
 49 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:13.28    1:08.04  
       33.38  1:08.04                                                      
 50 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA              1:09.61    1:09.05  
       32.26  1:09.05                                                      
 51 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               1:17.00    1:09.46  
       34.03  1:09.46                                                      
 52 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:05.80    1:10.27  
       33.82  1:10.27                                                      
 53 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:08.09    1:10.40  
       33.35  1:10.40                                                      
 54 Yahrling, Zoe D           14 BLUE-CA              1:03.17    1:10.63  
       32.97  1:10.63                                                      
 55 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA              1:13.45    1:10.84  
       35.06  1:10.84                                                      
 56 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA              1:11.47    1:12.04  
       34.75  1:12.04                                                      
 57 Schaper, Camryn L         13 BCH-CA               1:19.03    1:12.25  
       34.35  1:12.25                                                      
 58 Dobson, Addison L         13 BCH-CA               1:16.83    1:15.71  
       36.19  1:15.71                                                      
 59 Lewis, Hannah L           13 BCH-CA               1:20.57    1:17.59  
       37.20  1:17.59                                                      
 60 Gomez, Julia C            13 BCH-CA               1:18.23    1:18.02  
       36.02  1:18.02                                                      
 61 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia    14 Storm-CA             1:18.10    1:18.67  
       38.12  1:18.67                                                      
 62 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA              1:26.91    1:19.47  
       36.02  1:19.47                                                      
 63 Dittman, Erin E           13 BCH-CA               1:17.82    1:25.12  
       39.38  1:25.12                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              1:54.67    1:53.12  
       26.05    54.71  1:24.26  1:53.12                                    
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:55.69    1:53.15  
       26.62    55.24  1:24.40  1:53.15                                    
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              1:58.45    1:58.24  
       27.17    56.95  1:27.86  1:58.24                                    
  4 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              2:03.42    1:59.54  
       27.34    57.47  1:28.41  1:59.54                                    
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              2:04.60    2:01.76  
       28.55    59.38  1:30.69  2:01.76                                    
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:03.68    2:02.85  
       28.81    59.82  1:31.44  2:02.85                                    
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:06.06    2:03.21  
       28.67    59.98  1:32.17  2:03.21                                    
  8 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               2:08.33    2:03.91  
       28.19    59.10  1:31.38  2:03.91                                    
  9 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              2:02.38    2:05.21  
       28.45    59.58  1:32.15  2:05.21                                    
 10 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:05.95    2:05.92  
       28.76  1:00.77  1:33.24  2:05.92                                    
 11 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:08.76    2:08.07  
       29.88  1:02.83  1:35.56  2:08.07                                    
 12 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA               2:07.81    2:10.21  
       29.41  1:01.90  1:35.70  2:10.21                                    
 13 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               2:12.03    2:13.86  
       31.89  1:05.81  1:40.56  2:13.86                                    
 14 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:09.46    2:14.80  
       30.66  1:05.06  1:40.68  2:14.80                                    
 15 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              2:22.94    2:16.89  
       30.66  1:04.46  1:40.56  2:16.89                                    
 16 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:19.99    2:17.21  
       31.99  1:07.39  1:42.52  2:17.21                                    
 17 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              2:10.87    2:17.78  
       30.56  1:05.27  1:41.45  2:17.78                                    
 17 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               2:14.33    2:17.78  
       32.55  1:08.16  1:44.17  2:17.78                                    
 19 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:19.96    2:18.26  
       32.52  1:07.58  1:43.40  2:18.26                                    
 20 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:18.33  
       32.41  1:07.30  1:42.79  2:18.33                                    
 21 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              2:41.68    2:20.38  
       31.21  1:07.71  1:44.96  2:20.38                                    
 22 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              2:25.50    2:20.54  
       32.75  1:09.72  1:45.22  2:20.54                                    
 23 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             2:22.13    2:20.76  
       33.24  1:08.62  1:45.14  2:20.76                                    
 24 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               2:23.26    2:23.03  
       32.60  1:08.95  1:46.37  2:23.03                                    
 25 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             2:24.28    2:23.21  
       34.17  1:11.03  1:47.45  2:23.21                                    
 26 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:30.27    2:24.05  
       32.41  1:09.03  2:24.05                                             
 27 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA             2:28.20    2:24.88  
       32.75  1:08.98  2:24.88                                             
 28 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:19.90    2:25.05  
       33.16  1:09.60  1:47.83  2:25.05                                    
 29 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              2:32.14    2:25.38  
       33.83  1:12.16  1:50.39  2:25.38                                    
 30 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              2:23.27    2:25.49  
       32.94  1:09.12  1:46.66  2:25.49                                    
 31 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:24.11    2:26.32  
       32.80  1:10.51  1:48.91  2:26.32                                    
 32 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              2:31.10    2:26.56  
       34.75  1:13.22  1:51.61  2:26.56                                    
 33 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               2:35.36    2:26.93  
       33.63  1:11.22  1:49.51  2:26.93                                    
 34 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               2:44.48    2:28.24  
       34.49  1:11.93  1:50.16  2:28.24                                    
 35 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              2:27.46    2:32.91  
       34.34  1:12.66  1:52.95  2:32.91                                    
 36 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:36.78    2:33.97  
       34.76  1:13.44  1:53.52  2:33.97                                    
 37 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA               2:32.53    2:35.63  
       35.72  1:16.14  1:57.19  2:35.63                                    
 38 Schaper, Camryn L         13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:36.14  
       35.11  1:14.93  1:57.14  2:36.14                                    
 39 Ball, Sofia R             14 SAND-CA              2:39.50    2:39.52  
       35.85  1:17.81  1:59.99  2:39.52                                    
 40 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA              2:42.24    2:41.23  
       37.27  1:19.72  2:02.80  2:41.23                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:00.77      58.00  
       28.89    58.00                                                      
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              1:02.24      59.66  
       29.42    59.66                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               1:01.97    1:01.79  
       29.91  1:01.79                                                      
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              1:03.10    1:03.05  
       31.07  1:03.05                                                      
  5 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA                59.78    1:03.30  
       30.66  1:03.30                                                      
  6 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              1:04.90    1:03.73  
       31.67  1:03.73                                                      
  7 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:06.79    1:04.79  
       31.86  1:04.79                                                      
  8 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:05.39    1:05.02  
       31.47  1:05.02                                                      
  9 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:04.40    1:05.08  
       32.36  1:05.08                                                      
 10 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              1:04.61    1:05.68  
       32.13  1:05.68                                                      
 11 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA               1:03.87    1:07.53  
       32.73  1:07.53                                                      
 12 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               1:06.73    1:08.00  
       33.32  1:08.00                                                      
 13 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:13.46    1:08.89  
       33.80  1:08.89                                                      
 14 Fields, Emma R            13 SAND-CA              1:11.66    1:08.95  
       34.33  1:08.95                                                      
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:08.32    1:09.49  
       33.81  1:09.49                                                      
 16 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:09.88    1:09.99  
       33.86  1:09.99                                                      
 17 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              1:06.58    1:10.24  
       33.56  1:10.24                                                      
 18 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:11.29    1:10.31  
       34.48  1:10.31                                                      
 19 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:10.83  
       34.74  1:10.83                                                      
 20 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:12.47    1:11.13  
       34.86  1:11.13                                                      
 21 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:15.19    1:12.06  
       35.19  1:12.06                                                      
 22 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:15.68    1:12.41  
       35.06  1:12.41                                                      
 23 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:12.01    1:12.51  
       35.96  1:12.51                                                      
 24 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:14.93    1:12.91  
       35.88  1:12.91                                                      
 25 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:12.57    1:12.99  
 26 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:14.50    1:13.14  
 27 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:25.68    1:14.05  
       36.16  1:14.05                                                      
 28 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:12.84    1:14.13  
       35.68  1:14.13                                                      
 29 McClaren, Josie E         13 BCH-CA               1:12.70    1:14.16  
       36.84  1:14.16                                                      
 30 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:13.60    1:14.31  
       36.50  1:14.31                                                      
 31 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:16.28    1:14.36  
       36.79  1:14.36                                                      
 32 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:16.72    1:14.58  
       36.77  1:14.58                                                      
 33 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               1:13.00    1:15.11  
       37.44  1:15.11                                                      
 34 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA              1:30.92    1:15.75  
       36.71  1:15.75                                                      
 35 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              1:17.95    1:16.46  
       38.17  1:16.46                                                      
 36 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:17.00    1:16.54  
       36.77  1:16.54                                                      
 36 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:14.84    1:16.54  
       37.24  1:16.54                                                      
 38 Mitchell, Sydney B        14 SAND-CA              1:15.25    1:16.74  
       38.04  1:16.74                                                      
 39 Lukasik, Ava E            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.25  
       37.81  1:17.25                                                      
 40 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              1:19.85    1:18.38  
       39.45  1:18.38                                                      
 41 Heyman, Sydney L          13 BCH-CA               1:15.47    1:18.70  
       38.96  1:18.70                                                      
 42 Dobson, Addison L         13 BCH-CA               1:22.94    1:20.46  
       38.97  1:20.46                                                      
 43 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:20.30    1:20.50  
       39.70  1:20.50                                                      
 44 Yahrling, Zoe D           14 BLUE-CA              1:15.48    1:21.03  
       38.50  1:21.03                                                      
 45 Ball, Sofia R             14 SAND-CA              1:25.06    1:21.40  
 46 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               1:34.72    1:22.29  
       40.35  1:22.29                                                      
 47 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:23.73    1:22.87  
 48 Schaper, Camryn L         13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:25.71  
       42.22  1:25.71                                                      
 49 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA              1:35.03    1:32.84  
       44.13  1:32.84                                                      
 50 Bentley, Sydney B         14 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:01.26  
 -- Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA              1:26.52         DQ  
       39.99       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              1:11.33    1:10.67  
       33.08  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              1:08.41    1:11.21  
       33.55  1:11.21                                                      
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              1:15.69    1:12.87  
       34.02  1:12.87                                                      
  4 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               1:14.79    1:13.09  
       34.27  1:13.09                                                      
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              1:17.26    1:13.46  
       34.52  1:13.46                                                      
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:17.10    1:14.83  
       35.28  1:14.83                                                      
  7 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:11.91    1:15.28  
       35.50  1:15.28                                                      
  8 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:14.72    1:15.34  
       35.09  1:15.34                                                      
  9 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              1:13.09    1:15.54  
       35.66  1:15.54                                                      
 10 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:15.53    1:15.85  
       36.80  1:15.85                                                      
 11 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              1:13.44    1:16.27  
       36.42  1:16.27                                                      
 12 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:19.26    1:17.38  
       36.13  1:17.38                                                      
 13 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:20.05    1:19.62  
       38.17  1:19.62                                                      
 14 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:17.56    1:20.23  
       37.00  1:20.23                                                      
 15 Fradet, Katya M           13 LVSC-CA              1:18.24    1:20.57  
       37.00  1:20.57                                                      
 16 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:22.52    1:21.28  
       38.33  1:21.28                                                      
 17 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:25.19    1:21.60  
       38.86  1:21.60                                                      
 18 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               1:23.74    1:21.68  
       39.23  1:21.68                                                      
 18 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:23.04    1:21.68  
       39.37  1:21.68                                                      
 20 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              1:27.18    1:22.23  
       38.93  1:22.23                                                      
 21 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:21.82    1:22.26  
       39.75  1:22.26                                                      
 22 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:25.55    1:23.21  
       39.76  1:23.21                                                      
 23 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:26.40    1:23.35  
       40.02  1:23.35                                                      
 24 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:31.42    1:23.48  
       39.95  1:23.48                                                      
 25 McClaren, Josie E         13 BCH-CA               1:26.88    1:23.90  
       39.71  1:23.90                                                      
 26 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               1:24.63    1:23.91  
       40.17  1:23.91                                                      
 27 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:37.76    1:23.99  
       39.39  1:23.99                                                      
 28 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:37.38    1:24.01  
       40.18  1:24.01                                                      
 29 Lukasik, Ava E            13 BCH-CA               1:33.07    1:25.21  
       39.98  1:25.21                                                      
 30 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:30.10    1:25.25  
       39.53  1:25.25                                                      
 31 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:28.86    1:25.26  
       40.22  1:25.26                                                      
 32 Fields, Emma R            13 SAND-CA              1:25.81    1:25.35  
       41.22  1:25.35                                                      
 33 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:28.23    1:26.06  
       41.26  1:26.06                                                      
 34 Yahrling, Zoe D           14 BLUE-CA              1:19.57    1:26.15  
       40.35  1:26.15                                                      
 35 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:25.17    1:26.26  
       40.86  1:26.26                                                      
 36 Freiburger, Rayna E       13 BCH-CA               1:22.78    1:26.34  
       41.06  1:26.34                                                      
 37 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:31.49    1:28.12  
       41.72  1:28.12                                                      
 38 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             1:28.94    1:28.17  
       42.83  1:28.17                                                      
 39 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:33.72    1:29.44  
       42.03  1:29.44                                                      
 40 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:27.11    1:30.27  
       42.76  1:30.27                                                      
 41 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:28.88    1:31.15  
       43.61  1:31.15                                                      
 42 Mitchell, Sydney B        14 SAND-CA              1:33.26    1:32.45  
 43 Macayanan Ccopa, Lidia    14 Storm-CA             1:34.67    1:32.74  
 44 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA              1:32.11    1:33.24  
 45 Schaper, Camryn L         13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:33.62  
 46 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.98  
       44.39  1:36.98                                                      
 47 Lewis, Hannah L           13 BCH-CA               1:38.18    1:37.48  
 48 Fletcher, Emily M         14 LVSC-CA              1:39.55    1:37.61  
       46.80  1:37.61                                                      
 49 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             2:17.63    1:38.31  
       46.28  1:38.31                                                      
 50 Dobson, Addison L         13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.27  
       45.98  1:40.27                                                      
 51 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.13  
       47.94  1:41.13                                                      
 52 Gomez, Julia C            13 BCH-CA               1:40.51    1:41.54  
       48.28  1:41.54                                                      
 53 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA              1:49.34    1:42.21  
       46.85  1:42.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               1:01.59    1:01.37  
       28.62  1:01.37                                                      
  2 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              1:02.09    1:01.48  
       28.95  1:01.48                                                      
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              1:02.39    1:02.13  
       29.43  1:02.13                                                      
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              1:03.51    1:02.23  
       29.59  1:02.23                                                      
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              1:05.07    1:03.61  
       29.76  1:03.61                                                      
  6 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:05.05    1:04.27  
       31.03  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              1:04.06    1:04.35  
       29.67  1:04.35                                                      
  8 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 BCH-CA               1:05.11    1:04.58  
       30.19  1:04.58                                                      
  9 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              1:03.77    1:04.61  
       30.99  1:04.61                                                      
 10 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              1:08.57    1:05.07  
       31.37  1:05.07                                                      
 11 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              1:03.74    1:06.09  
       31.50  1:06.09                                                      
 12 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              1:08.51    1:07.00  
       31.69  1:07.00                                                      
 13 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              1:04.38    1:07.22  
 14 Higley, Tara M            13 BCH-CA               1:06.90    1:08.59  
       31.51  1:08.59                                                      
 15 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              1:10.22    1:09.30  
       33.12  1:09.30                                                      
 16 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              1:04.70    1:09.94  
       32.67  1:09.94                                                      
 17 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              1:09.98    1:10.19  
 18 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               1:10.41    1:10.43  
       31.74  1:10.43                                                      
 19 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              1:20.83    1:11.42  
       32.64  1:11.42                                                      
 20 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:14.15    1:11.76  
       33.28  1:11.76                                                      
 21 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA              1:12.45    1:12.17  
       34.20  1:12.17                                                      
 22 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              1:20.41    1:13.23  
       36.36  1:13.23                                                      
 23 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:14.38    1:13.41  
       33.82  1:13.41                                                      
 24 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              1:11.54    1:13.46  
       33.86  1:13.46                                                      
 25 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               1:14.44    1:14.27  
       36.25  1:14.27                                                      
 26 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               1:14.34    1:14.74  
       34.62  1:14.74                                                      
 27 McClaren, Josie E         13 BCH-CA               1:19.87    1:14.88  
       36.46  1:14.88                                                      
 28 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               1:16.40    1:15.16  
       35.64  1:15.16                                                      
 29 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:14.20    1:15.17  
       34.67  1:15.17                                                      
 30 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:16.54    1:15.56  
       34.52  1:15.56                                                      
 31 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.80  
       34.73  1:16.80                                                      
 32 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              1:18.31    1:17.30  
       35.99  1:17.30                                                      
 33 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:19.99    1:17.33  
       35.58  1:17.33                                                      
 34 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              1:14.94    1:17.71  
       36.85  1:17.71                                                      
 35 Yahrling, Zoe D           14 BLUE-CA              1:08.13    1:17.84  
       34.96  1:17.84                                                      
 36 Fields, Emma R            13 SAND-CA              1:26.99    1:18.10  
       35.76  1:18.10                                                      
 37 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:24.50    1:18.94  
       35.89  1:18.94                                                      
 38 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:18.20    1:21.23  
 39 Threadgould, Gemma C      13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:24.71  
 40 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             1:18.93    1:27.34  
       39.75  1:27.34                                                      
 41 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             1:21.60    1:31.14  
       42.24  1:31.14                                                      
 -- Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:08.23    2:06.26  
       27.17    58.12  1:36.48  2:06.26                                    
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:07.78    2:09.11  
       27.70  1:00.39  1:39.56  2:09.11                                    
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       13 BLUE-CA              2:22.44    2:16.86  
       29.40  1:04.99  1:46.11  2:16.86                                    
  4 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              2:19.07    2:17.29  
       29.16  1:05.91  1:45.80  2:17.29                                    
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:19.34    2:18.74  
       30.25  1:05.23  1:46.81  2:18.74                                    
  6 Yu, Audrey J              13 SAND-CA              2:15.22    2:20.26  
       29.70  1:04.81  1:47.08  2:20.26                                    
  7 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:17.80    2:21.56  
       29.55  1:05.14  1:48.59  2:21.56                                    
  8 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              2:21.92    2:21.82  
       31.47  1:07.83  1:49.26  2:21.82                                    
  9 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              2:23.19    2:23.53  
       32.82  1:09.82  1:50.83  2:23.53                                    
 10 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:23.62    2:23.59  
       31.40  1:06.83  1:50.42  2:23.59                                    
 11 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:21.45    2:26.89  
       30.71  1:10.32  1:54.24  2:26.89                                    
 12 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:21.42    2:28.70  
       32.46  1:08.70  1:55.19  2:28.70                                    
 13 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              2:27.52    2:30.12  
       31.57  1:09.51  1:54.70  2:30.12                                    
 14 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:25.64    2:32.33  
       32.53  1:12.14  2:32.33                                             
 15 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               2:36.79    2:33.80  
       33.41  1:14.77  1:59.74  2:33.80                                    
 16 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              2:34.58    2:35.58  
       32.44  1:13.45  1:58.79  2:35.58                                    
 17 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:50.91    2:35.96  
       35.31  1:15.22  2:01.49  2:35.96                                    
 18 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA               2:35.16    2:36.48  
       35.28  1:15.03  2:01.42  2:36.48                                    
 19 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:33.79    2:36.74  
       34.69  1:15.33  1:58.45  2:36.74                                    
 20 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:36.96    2:37.77  
       34.19  1:13.70  2:03.24  2:37.77                                    
 21 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:35.16    2:38.51  
       33.65  1:15.41  2:00.93  2:38.51                                    
 22 Fradet, Katya M           13 LVSC-CA              2:37.11    2:39.96  
       36.29  1:18.15  2:02.30  2:39.96                                    
 23 Rogers, Ainsley M         14 BCH-CA               2:36.65    2:40.23  
       35.40  1:15.95  2:02.84  2:40.23                                    
 24 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              2:41.55    2:40.43  
       34.21  1:15.37  2:03.76  2:40.43                                    
 25 Caruthers, Haley N        13 BCH-CA               2:52.44    2:41.33  
       35.72  1:18.33  2:03.83  2:41.33                                    
 26 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              2:40.19    2:41.80  
       35.03  1:17.19  2:04.99  2:41.80                                    
 27 Zacharia, Allie L         14 LVSC-CA              2:43.34    2:42.49  
       33.50  1:16.76  2:42.49                                             
 28 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:49.12    2:43.53  
       35.61  1:16.68  2:07.13  2:43.53                                    
 29 Lei, Stacey Y             14 LVSC-CA              2:42.66    2:44.38  
       35.13  1:16.97  2:06.81  2:44.38                                    
 30 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:50.67    2:45.34  
       36.34  1:16.45  2:07.05  2:45.34                                    
 31 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              2:45.36    2:46.41  
       35.40  1:18.35  2:11.02  2:46.41                                    
 32 Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             2:48.35    2:51.93  
       40.29  1:24.07  2:16.34  2:51.93                                    
 33 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:58.72    2:53.89  
       42.28  1:26.30  2:15.45  2:53.89                                    
 34 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  13 Storm-CA             2:50.83    2:57.10  
       41.15  1:24.50  2:18.74  2:57.10                                    
 35 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA             3:07.42    2:59.11  
       41.16  1:27.69  2:21.82  2:59.11                                    
 36 Schaper, Camryn L         13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.16  
       41.49  1:29.36  2:21.39  3:00.16                                    
 37 Khatib, Tamara            13 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:16.66  
       46.77  1:38.11  3:16.66                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                24.39      24.43  
  2 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA                24.40      25.21  
  3 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                24.88      25.27  
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                24.13      25.51  
  5 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 23.67      25.66  
  6 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA                26.07      25.77  
  7 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA                25.76      25.90  
  8 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA                25.14      26.12  
  9 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 SAND-CA                25.24      26.18  
 10 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                26.20      26.34  
 11 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA                 25.78      26.56  
 12 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA               25.52      26.68  
 13 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                25.23      26.76  
 14 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                25.73      26.88  
 15 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA                26.84      26.89  
 16 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                25.65      26.99  
 17 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA                25.16      27.04  
 18 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA                27.15      27.29  
 19 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA               27.29      27.32  
 20 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA                 26.99      27.38  
 21 Linderer, Hayley P        17 SAND-CA                27.01      27.50  
 22 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                27.66      28.03  
 23 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 26.04      28.09  
 24 Scott, Anna K             17 BCH-CA                 26.45      28.34  
 25 Robles, Sofia L           17 BLUE-CA                29.36      28.70  
 26 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA                28.34      29.03  
 27 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA                 28.03      29.24  
 28 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA                29.65      29.51  
 29 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA                 29.44      29.97  
 30 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA                30.09      30.00  
 31 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA                 30.77      30.14  
 32 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA                30.52      30.28  
 33 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA                31.74      31.38  
 34 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                 30.52      31.42  
 35 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA                29.28      31.86  
 36 Kligman, Tova S           15 LVSC-CA                34.09      32.28  
 37 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA                33.61      33.50  
 38 Hassan Khan, Kimia        15 BLUE-CA                   NT      33.92  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                51.53      52.07  
       25.46    52.07                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                52.06      54.77  
       26.39    54.77                                                      
  3 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA                53.74      55.50  
       27.08    55.50                                                      
  4 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                53.35      55.69  
       27.22    55.69                                                      
  5 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA                 55.08      55.83  
       26.94    55.83                                                      
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                54.16      56.54  
       27.50    56.54                                                      
  7 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA               53.08      56.65  
       27.42    56.65                                                      
  8 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA               55.29      56.99  
       27.15    56.99                                                      
  9 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA                54.33      57.36  
       27.64    57.36                                                      
 10 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA                56.80      57.51  
       27.43    57.51                                                      
 11 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 52.01      57.79  
       27.23    57.79                                                      
 12 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA                56.97      57.80  
       28.01    57.80                                                      
 13 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA                57.60      57.85  
       27.39    57.85                                                      
 14 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA                 55.86      57.96  
       28.26    57.96                                                      
 15 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                57.18      58.03  
       28.15    58.03                                                      
 16 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 SAND-CA                55.59      58.25  
       28.28    58.25                                                      
 17 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                55.17      58.31  
       28.30    58.31                                                      
 18 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA                55.41      58.34  
       28.15    58.34                                                      
 19 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA               57.31      58.81  
       28.66    58.81                                                      
 20 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA                 54.83      58.94  
       27.33    58.94                                                      
 21 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA               55.57      59.02  
       28.50    59.02                                                      
 22 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                56.45      59.57  
       28.82    59.57                                                      
 23 Scott, Anna K             17 BCH-CA                 56.31      59.94  
       28.31    59.94                                                      
 24 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA                 58.69    1:00.04  
       28.71  1:00.04                                                      
 25 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               1:00.39    1:00.39  
       28.54  1:00.39                                                      
 26 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                59.10    1:00.58  
       28.91  1:00.58                                                      
 27 Stricker, Ryann E         15 BCH-CA               1:09.31    1:00.79  
       28.34  1:00.79                                                      
 28 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA                 55.59    1:01.15  
       29.54  1:01.15                                                      
 29 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              1:00.17    1:02.62  
       29.73  1:02.62                                                      
 30 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:01.04    1:03.38  
       30.52  1:03.38                                                      
 31 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               1:03.21    1:03.56  
       30.47  1:03.56                                                      
 32 Robles, Sofia L           17 BLUE-CA              1:04.19    1:04.02  
       30.34  1:04.02                                                      
 33 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              1:05.94    1:04.86  
       31.05  1:04.86                                                      
 34 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:09.75    1:05.11  
       31.06  1:05.11                                                      
 35 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:05.21  
       31.61  1:05.21                                                      
 36 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              1:05.99    1:05.45  
       31.52  1:05.45                                                      
 37 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA                59.64    1:06.81  
       31.24  1:06.81                                                      
 38 Peterson, Savannah K      15 SAND-CA              1:02.43    1:07.15  
       31.84  1:07.15                                                      
 39 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              1:09.83    1:08.00  
       32.43  1:08.00                                                      
 40 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              1:04.14    1:08.15  
       32.89  1:08.15                                                      
 41 Staley, Alyssa A          15 BCH-CA               1:04.26    1:08.89  
       32.92  1:08.89                                                      
 42 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               1:10.80    1:09.78  
       32.79  1:09.78                                                      
 43 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              1:10.87    1:09.93  
       32.99  1:09.93                                                      
 44 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              1:02.80    1:10.17  
       33.51  1:10.17                                                      
 45 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:14.10    1:14.29  
       35.87  1:14.29                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              1:53.64    1:53.57  
       26.04    54.40  1:23.90  1:53.57                                    
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA              1:54.07    1:56.13  
       26.53    55.23  1:25.42  1:56.13                                    
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             1:56.63    2:00.18  
       28.25    58.54  1:29.46  2:00.18                                    
  4 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA             1:54.06    2:03.04  
       28.89  1:00.23  1:32.18  2:03.04                                    
  5 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:58.96    2:04.06  
       29.04    59.99  1:32.28  2:04.06                                    
  6 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              2:03.72    2:04.18  
       29.12  1:00.59  1:32.78  2:04.18                                    
  7 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:04.10    2:04.42  
       29.09  1:00.74  1:33.12  2:04.42                                    
  8 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             1:58.11    2:04.86  
       29.39  1:01.37  1:33.17  2:04.86                                    
  9 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              2:01.00    2:04.98  
       28.95  1:00.41  1:32.93  2:04.98                                    
 10 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              2:06.03    2:05.03  
       28.65  1:00.46  1:32.90  2:05.03                                    
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             1:59.82    2:05.54  
       29.77  1:01.27  1:33.70  2:05.54                                    
 12 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              2:00.77    2:07.27  
       29.60  1:01.43  1:34.44  2:07.27                                    
 13 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:59.40    2:08.08  
       30.76  1:03.46  1:36.46  2:08.08                                    
 14 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              1:55.43    2:08.57  
       29.15  1:01.71  1:35.33  2:08.57                                    
 15 Scott, Anna K             17 BCH-CA               2:02.79    2:10.48  
       30.57  1:03.61  1:37.03  2:10.48                                    
 16 Linderer, Hayley P        17 SAND-CA              2:03.85    2:11.83  
       30.68  1:04.73  1:38.51  2:11.83                                    
 17 Robles, Sofia L           17 BLUE-CA              2:22.13    2:19.07  
       32.08  1:07.36  1:44.16  2:19.07                                    
 18 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              2:19.27    2:19.27  
       32.77  1:07.78  1:43.60  2:19.27                                    
 19 Rodrigues, Kaya R         16 BCH-CA               2:22.07    2:20.46  
       31.62  1:06.68  2:20.46                                             
 20 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              2:12.55    2:23.14  
       32.34  1:08.04  1:45.53  2:23.14                                    
 21 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              2:20.26    2:25.51  
       33.62  1:10.78  1:48.67  2:25.51                                    
 22 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               2:16.82    2:26.44  
       33.19  1:09.74  1:48.44  2:26.44                                    
 23 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              2:28.39    2:26.72  
       33.32  1:09.97  1:48.04  2:26.72                                    
 24 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:28.59    2:27.41  
       34.42  1:11.86  1:49.71  2:27.41                                    
 25 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              2:27.50    2:32.57  
       34.72  1:12.45  1:52.03  2:32.57                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                56.27      57.67  
       28.69    57.67                                                      
  2 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA               56.03      59.99  
       29.21    59.99                                                      
  3 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA                59.67    1:00.97  
       30.06  1:00.97                                                      
  4 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               1:00.61    1:01.09  
       29.64  1:01.09                                                      
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                59.23    1:01.22  
       30.05  1:01.22                                                      
  6 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                59.50    1:03.23  
       30.96  1:03.23                                                      
  7 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA                59.77    1:03.56  
       31.14  1:03.56                                                      
  8 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                59.70    1:03.64  
       31.58  1:03.64                                                      
  9 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             1:02.51    1:04.10  
       31.35  1:04.10                                                      
 10 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              1:00.79    1:04.21  
       31.68  1:04.21                                                      
 11 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:01.67    1:04.56  
       31.90  1:04.56                                                      
 12 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             1:02.08    1:04.74  
       31.33  1:04.74                                                      
 13 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              1:05.10    1:04.91  
       32.23  1:04.91                                                      
 14 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               1:00.81    1:04.94  
       31.33  1:04.94                                                      
 15 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:06.21    1:06.22  
       32.01  1:06.22                                                      
 16 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:02.73    1:06.38  
       32.53  1:06.38                                                      
 17 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:06.63  
       32.36  1:06.63                                                      
 18 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:09.04    1:08.16  
 19 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:06.30    1:08.78  
       33.76  1:08.78                                                      
 20 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              1:05.95    1:08.88  
       33.37  1:08.88                                                      
 21 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:05.33    1:08.93  
       34.00  1:08.93                                                      
 22 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:08.26    1:09.12  
       33.66  1:09.12                                                      
 23 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              1:07.27    1:11.37  
       34.72  1:11.37                                                      
 24 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:05.80    1:12.11  
 25 Robles, Sofia L           17 BLUE-CA              1:14.66    1:13.31  
       36.26  1:13.31                                                      
 26 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:15.29    1:14.31  
       35.24  1:14.31                                                      
 27 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              1:14.12    1:14.45  
       35.77  1:14.45                                                      
 28 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               1:13.96    1:15.08  
       37.82  1:15.08                                                      
 29 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:19.06    1:15.89  
       37.18  1:15.89                                                      
 30 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              1:14.68    1:16.80  
       37.59  1:16.80                                                      
 31 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:29.30    1:25.87  
       42.38  1:25.87                                                      
 32 Kligman, Tova S           15 LVSC-CA              1:42.17    1:27.79  
       42.45  1:27.79                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               1:05.30    1:08.52  
       31.75  1:08.52                                                      
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA              1:10.91    1:08.80  
       31.98  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              1:06.96    1:09.38  
       33.19  1:09.38                                                      
  4 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               1:09.50    1:09.49  
       33.00  1:09.49                                                      
  5 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              1:04.88    1:10.34  
       33.75  1:10.34                                                      
  6 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 SAND-CA              1:07.17    1:10.51  
       33.40  1:10.51                                                      
  7 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:08.56    1:10.62  
       33.90  1:10.62                                                      
  8 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               1:09.14    1:11.19  
       33.68  1:11.19                                                      
  9 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               1:15.10    1:13.55  
       34.98  1:13.55                                                      
 10 Jankowski, Katerina L     17 BLUE-CA              1:17.91    1:14.69  
       35.68  1:14.69                                                      
 11 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA              1:11.16    1:14.89  
       35.34  1:14.89                                                      
 12 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              1:14.10    1:15.21  
       35.97  1:15.21                                                      
 13 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:19.16    1:15.92  
       37.16  1:15.92                                                      
 14 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              1:10.17    1:16.88  
       35.87  1:16.88                                                      
 15 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              1:14.51    1:17.28  
       36.83  1:17.28                                                      
 16 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              1:14.97    1:17.54  
       37.27  1:17.54                                                      
 17 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:14.30    1:17.63  
       36.67  1:17.63                                                      
 18 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:17.87    1:18.36  
       37.16  1:18.36                                                      
 19 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              1:16.97    1:18.59  
       37.15  1:18.59                                                      
 20 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:18.52    1:19.09  
       37.72  1:19.09                                                      
 21 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:20.22  
       38.64  1:20.22                                                      
 22 Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA              1:13.67    1:22.12  
       38.17  1:22.12                                                      
 23 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               1:20.49    1:22.34  
 24 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              1:22.29    1:22.62  
       39.20  1:22.62                                                      
 25 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              1:22.94    1:23.02  
       39.64  1:23.02                                                      
 26 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               1:24.63    1:23.71  
       38.93  1:23.71                                                      
 27 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              1:23.54    1:23.96  
       39.63  1:23.96                                                      
 28 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              1:21.80    1:24.03  
       39.60  1:24.03                                                      
 29 Peterson, Savannah K      15 SAND-CA              1:22.48    1:26.03  
       40.20  1:26.03                                                      
 30 Robles, Sofia L           17 BLUE-CA              1:28.76    1:26.09  
       40.11  1:26.09                                                      
 31 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              1:33.70    1:30.12  
 32 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA              1:32.33    1:31.26  
       42.87  1:31.26                                                      
 33 Barker, Meghan E          15 LVSC-CA              1:34.00    1:33.66  
       43.75  1:33.66                                                      
 34 Hassan Khan, Kimia        15 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:46.66  
       49.41  1:46.66                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                57.84      58.16  
       28.04    58.16                                                      
  2 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                57.99    1:01.26  
       28.62  1:01.26                                                      
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA                59.74    1:01.57  
       28.65  1:01.57                                                      
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                58.33    1:02.06  
       30.04  1:02.06                                                      
  5 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              1:01.02    1:02.61  
       29.61  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              1:02.79    1:02.76  
       29.56  1:02.76                                                      
  7 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA               57.36    1:03.18  
       29.59  1:03.18                                                      
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              1:00.75    1:03.19  
       29.84  1:03.19                                                      
  9 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                58.89    1:03.27  
       29.67  1:03.27                                                      
 10 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA              1:00.94    1:03.55  
       29.64  1:03.55                                                      
 11 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:03.72  
       30.14  1:03.72                                                      
 12 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               1:00.43    1:03.90  
       29.93  1:03.90                                                      
 13 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             1:02.04    1:04.93  
       30.50  1:04.93                                                      
 14 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               1:00.63    1:05.18  
       30.63  1:05.18                                                      
 15 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             1:06.52    1:06.21  
       30.68  1:06.21                                                      
 16 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              1:05.32    1:06.61  
 17 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:05.13    1:08.19  
       31.82  1:08.19                                                      
 18 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 SAND-CA              1:09.00    1:08.28  
       32.50  1:08.28                                                      
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:10.65    1:10.85  
       32.05  1:10.85                                                      
 20 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               1:03.65    1:11.15  
       32.73  1:11.15                                                      
 21 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             1:08.80    1:11.24  
       32.83  1:11.24                                                      
 22 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               1:10.44    1:15.05  
       35.80  1:15.05                                                      
 23 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              1:11.04    1:16.17  
       35.84  1:16.17                                                      
 24 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              1:14.76    1:16.96  
       35.12  1:16.96                                                      
 25 Platt, Sophia R           15 LVSC-CA              1:22.23    1:18.65  
       36.19  1:18.65                                                      
 26 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:29.88  
       40.96  1:29.88                                                      
 27 Kligman, Tova S           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.95  
       38.86  1:36.95                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              2:03.22    2:06.40  
       27.41    57.98  1:36.32  2:06.40                                    
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              2:05.14    2:09.02  
       28.59  1:00.45  1:41.06  2:09.02                                    
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             2:04.68    2:09.91  
       28.71  1:01.50  1:39.58  2:09.91                                    
  4 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               2:12.46    2:13.45  
       29.74  1:03.58  1:42.55  2:13.45                                    
  5 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:06.29    2:15.84  
       28.95  1:02.84  1:44.44  2:15.84                                    
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:10.77    2:17.37  
       29.85  1:05.27  1:44.86  2:17.37                                    
  7 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              2:09.84    2:18.03  
       30.66  1:07.38  1:46.82  2:18.03                                    
  8 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              2:13.27    2:18.46  
       29.46  1:04.60  1:47.15  2:18.46                                    
  9 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 SAND-CA              2:13.36    2:19.04  
       31.86  1:08.60  1:47.48  2:19.04                                    
 10 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              2:11.97    2:19.68  
       30.24  1:05.12  1:47.79  2:19.68                                    
 11 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:15.86    2:21.08  
       30.42  1:06.85  1:50.03  2:21.08                                    
 12 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             2:15.72    2:21.80  
       30.88  1:06.97  1:48.84  2:21.80                                    
 13 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               2:08.21    2:22.76  
       31.64  1:09.18  1:49.34  2:22.76                                    
 14 Wood, Gaby R              17 BLUE-CA              2:18.04    2:23.26  
       31.60  1:08.73  1:51.08  2:23.26                                    
 15 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA              2:16.65    2:23.79  
       31.34  1:07.98  1:51.12  2:23.79                                    
 16 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              2:18.13    2:23.82  
       29.69  1:08.10  1:50.20  2:23.82                                    
 17 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA              2:15.24    2:25.52  
       31.79  1:08.51  1:52.23  2:25.52                                    
 18 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:33.70    2:27.81  
       32.22  1:08.53  1:51.29  2:27.81                                    
 19 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             2:21.96    2:27.89  
       31.77  1:10.34  1:54.97  2:27.89                                    
 20 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              2:13.01    2:29.42  
       31.27  1:09.13  1:54.72  2:29.42                                    
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              2:17.58    2:29.66  
       32.69  1:12.34  1:56.46  2:29.66                                    
 22 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               2:27.88    2:32.33  
       33.36  1:11.87  2:00.06  2:32.33                                    
 23 Stricker, Ryann E         15 BCH-CA               2:34.50    2:35.97  
       34.09  1:13.27  2:00.71  2:35.97                                    
 24 Robles, Sofia L           17 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:37.86  
       33.73  1:13.61  2:01.02  2:37.86                                    
 25 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              2:40.87    2:37.96  
       34.30  1:14.29  2:01.44  2:37.96                                    
 26 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              2:39.33    2:39.28  
       34.90  1:14.29  2:03.31  2:39.28                                    
 27 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              2:36.86    2:39.98  
       34.93  1:17.51  2:03.43  2:39.98                                    
 28 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               2:39.64    2:41.09  
       36.71  1:17.44  2:04.98  2:41.09                                    
 29 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:48.70    2:42.23  
       34.56  1:16.10  2:04.82  2:42.23                                    
 30 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              2:52.03    2:47.48  
       38.49  1:20.62  2:10.23  2:47.48                                    
 -- Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              2:27.85         DQ  
       33.61  1:12.55  1:58.03       DQ                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              4:59.44    5:03.71  
       26.89    55.91  1:25.98  1:56.54  2:27.41  2:58.36  3:29.52  4:00.92
     4:32.37  5:03.71                                                      
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             4:58.32    5:14.09  
       28.73    59.75  1:31.26  2:02.94  2:34.28  3:05.80  3:37.29  4:09.61
     4:41.85  5:14.09                                                      
  3 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA              5:17.14    5:14.71  
       28.06    58.91  1:30.34  2:02.28  2:34.12  3:06.43  3:38.85  4:11.23
     4:43.68  5:14.71                                                      
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              5:14.98    5:28.43  
       30.37  1:03.69  1:37.47  2:11.09  2:44.36  3:17.51  3:50.30  4:23.31
     4:56.47  5:28.43                                                      
  5 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             5:14.61    5:28.63  
       30.01  1:02.50  1:35.46  2:08.26  2:41.37  3:14.58  3:48.63  4:22.09
     4:55.66  5:28.63                                                      
  6 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               5:29.62    5:34.30  
       29.39  1:02.86  1:36.46  2:10.29  2:44.50  3:18.84  3:53.16  4:26.80
     5:01.04  5:34.30                                                      
  7 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             5:18.79    5:39.61  
       31.22  1:05.17  1:39.14  2:13.20  2:46.97  3:20.84  3:55.32  4:30.24
     5:05.09  5:39.61                                                      
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               5:36.88    5:40.74  
       31.63  1:05.55  1:39.55  2:14.33  2:48.45  3:23.34  3:57.75  4:32.78
     5:07.39  5:40.74                                                      
  9 Holmes, Reagan M          13 BLUE-CA              5:58.43    5:46.84  
       30.56  1:04.42  1:39.97  2:15.58  2:51.63  3:27.22  4:03.18  4:38.83
     5:14.92  5:46.84                                                      
 10 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              5:13.44    5:48.95  
       30.80  1:05.38  1:40.56  2:15.79  2:51.47  3:27.42  4:03.03  4:38.59
     5:14.14  5:48.95                                                      
 11 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             5:38.54    5:52.34  
       32.34  1:07.64  1:43.24  2:18.99  2:54.56  3:30.04  4:06.13  4:42.17
     5:17.67  5:52.34                                                      
 12 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              5:42.07    5:56.35  
       31.29  1:05.95  1:41.52  2:17.83  2:54.44  3:30.22  4:06.91  4:43.63
     5:20.50  5:56.35                                                      
 13 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             5:47.30    5:59.24  
       32.58  1:07.54  1:43.81  2:20.07  2:56.79  3:33.47  4:10.26  4:47.44
     5:24.02  5:59.24                                                      
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              5:42.22    6:03.33  
       33.55  1:09.90  1:46.89  2:23.75  3:00.66  3:37.60  4:14.89  4:51.31
     5:27.66  6:03.33                                                      
 15 Skinner, Ava I            14 BCH-CA               6:09.98    6:05.28  
       34.22  1:10.78  1:47.69  2:25.04  3:02.18  3:39.72  4:16.69  4:53.57
     5:30.34  6:05.28                                                      
 16 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              5:53.06    6:06.94  
       33.18  1:09.06  1:46.04  2:23.64  3:01.29  3:38.98  4:17.00  4:54.39
     5:31.05  6:06.94                                                      
 17 McClaren, Josie E         13 BCH-CA               6:09.41    6:07.36  
       33.55  1:10.94  1:48.99  2:27.15  3:05.02  3:42.18  4:19.49  4:57.07
     5:33.56  6:07.36                                                      
 18 Shichiri, Sayaka          15 LTNV-CA              6:00.95    6:07.75  
       32.87  1:07.82  1:44.64  2:22.02  3:00.09  3:37.68  4:15.42  4:52.99
     5:30.99  6:07.75                                                      
 19 Mitchell, Sydney B        14 SAND-CA              5:45.64    6:07.89  
       32.97  1:09.11  1:45.95  2:23.34  3:00.65  3:38.04  4:15.51  4:52.95
     5:30.80  6:07.89                                                      
 20 Garwood, Anna M           14 SAND-CA              6:20.62    6:10.83  
       32.53  1:08.69  1:45.72  2:23.17  3:00.58  3:39.60  4:18.13  4:56.86
     5:34.42  6:10.83                                                      
 21 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               6:28.87    6:14.23  
       33.67  1:10.67  1:48.57  2:26.69  3:05.42  3:44.24  4:23.25  5:02.06
     5:39.13  6:14.23                                                      
 22 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              6:16.39    6:14.32  
       32.83  1:09.78  1:48.15  2:26.63  3:05.67  3:44.55  4:23.44  5:02.20
     5:39.33  6:14.32                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Maria F        14 Storm-CA             5:47.30    6:28.63  
       34.47  1:12.50  1:51.34  2:30.42  3:10.26  3:51.10  4:31.16  5:10.74
     6:28.63                                                               
 24 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              6:30.41    6:33.82  
       35.06  1:13.81  1:53.53  2:33.60  3:14.30  3:55.04  4:35.35  5:15.87
     5:55.20  6:33.82                                                      
 25 Staley, Alyssa A          15 BCH-CA               6:28.29    6:44.07  
       35.07  1:15.32  1:56.54  2:37.17  3:18.95  4:01.94  4:44.04  5:25.53
     6:06.40  6:44.07                                                      
 -- Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               6:00.19         DQ  
       35.40  1:12.82  1:50.67  2:27.73  3:04.57  3:41.68  4:18.88  4:55.96
          DQ                                                               
 -- Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              6:13.71         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              1:58.88    2:00.17  
       28.10    58.13  1:29.02  2:00.17                                    
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:05.14    2:02.95  
       29.39    59.84  1:31.38  2:02.95                                    
  3 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:12.08    2:08.05  
       29.17  1:01.08  1:35.06  2:08.05                                    
  4 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:06.05    2:08.90  
       30.48  1:02.75  1:36.15  2:08.90                                    
  5 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA             1:59.93    2:09.57  
       30.33  1:02.62  1:35.95  2:09.57                                    
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             2:02.82    2:11.32  
       31.38  1:05.00  1:38.40  2:11.32                                    
  7 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:16.01    2:14.31  
       32.36  1:05.69  1:40.04  2:14.31                                    
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        14 SAND-CA              2:16.51    2:14.79  
       31.86  1:05.48  1:40.58  2:14.79                                    
  9 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              2:12.42    2:15.79  
       32.32  1:06.07  1:40.94  2:15.79                                    
 10 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:14.64    2:17.81  
       32.62  1:07.59  1:42.95  2:17.81                                    
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      16 Storm-CA             2:12.82    2:18.02  
       31.83  1:05.94  1:41.55  2:18.02                                    
 12 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              2:11.26    2:18.11  
       32.83  1:07.63  1:43.09  2:18.11                                    
 13 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             2:11.45    2:18.76  
       32.18  1:06.54  1:42.60  2:18.76                                    
 14 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:14.31    2:20.28  
       33.75  1:09.20  2:20.28                                             
 15 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              2:17.77    2:21.22  
       34.11  1:10.08  1:46.28  2:21.22                                    
 16 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:24.57    2:21.55  
       34.16  1:09.16  1:45.86  2:21.55                                    
 17 Zvercova, Arina           12 BCH-CA               2:34.08    2:22.15  
       34.05  1:10.29  1:46.75  2:22.15                                    
 18 Jones, Isabella           16 LVSC-CA              2:24.04    2:22.68  
       33.70  1:09.93  1:46.99  2:22.68                                    
 19 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              2:24.37    2:23.24  
       33.15  1:09.08  1:46.71  2:23.24                                    
 20 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:24.25    2:27.17  
       35.94  1:13.20  1:50.28  2:27.17                                    
 21 Hawkins, Alyssa N         16 LVSC-CA              2:22.07    2:27.25  
       35.02  1:12.01  1:50.05  2:27.25                                    
 22 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               3:28.72    2:29.52  
       36.44  1:13.70  1:52.11  2:29.52                                    
 23 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               2:23.14    2:32.98  
       36.70  1:14.66  2:32.98                                             
 24 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:33.84  
       36.39  1:15.67  1:55.00  2:33.84                                    
 25 Dimicco, Abby M           16 LVSC-CA              2:27.57    2:34.65  
       36.55  1:16.51  1:55.96  2:34.65                                    
 26 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:27.44    2:34.90  
       35.53  1:14.03  1:54.73  2:34.90                                    
 27 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              2:45.52    2:35.02  
       36.16  1:14.31  1:54.25  2:35.02                                    
 28 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:37.55    2:36.46  
       37.37  1:16.98  2:36.46                                             
 29 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:44.61    2:37.37  
       36.93  1:16.27  1:56.94  2:37.37                                    
 30 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              2:36.40    2:37.51  
       35.81  1:15.87  1:57.27  2:37.51                                    
 31 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:37.62  
       36.68  1:16.97  1:58.17  2:37.62                                    
 32 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               2:34.08    2:37.89  
       39.07  1:19.00  2:37.89                                             
 33 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:41.08    2:40.13  
       36.61  1:17.17  1:58.95  2:40.13                                    
 34 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:40.16  
       37.32  1:18.22  1:59.86  2:40.16                                    
 35 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              2:34.31    2:40.93  
       38.64  1:19.16  2:00.87  2:40.93                                    
 36 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:41.45  
       37.00  1:18.55  2:00.93  2:41.45                                    
 37 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               2:37.27    2:41.85  
       39.47  1:20.27  2:02.08  2:41.85                                    
 38 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:39.21    2:42.52  
       37.08  1:17.99  2:42.52                                             
 39 Fradet, Katya M           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:44.94  
       39.54  1:20.70  2:03.31  2:44.94                                    
 40 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA              2:42.44    2:48.16  
       41.28  1:25.63  2:06.88  2:48.16                                    
 41 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:49.44  
       39.59  1:22.45  2:49.44                                             
 42 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:53.52  
       40.43  1:23.54  2:08.49  2:53.52                                    
 43 Staley, Alyssa A          15 BCH-CA               2:42.36    2:54.63  
       41.09  1:25.15  2:10.57  2:54.63                                    
 44 Lewis, Hannah L           13 BCH-CA               3:01.21    2:56.15  
       40.74  1:25.23  2:10.88  2:56.15                                    
 45 Obrien, Lexi K            16 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:58.24  
       40.16  1:25.73  2:12.89  2:58.24                                    
 46 Obrien, Lana K            13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:01.67  
       42.51  1:26.80  2:13.78  3:01.67                                    
 47 Dittman, Erin E           13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:19.32  
       43.12  1:33.35  2:28.34  3:19.32                                    
 -- Rubino, Sophia E          16 LVSC-CA              2:30.62         DQ  
       36.47  1:16.11  1:56.62       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               2:19.64    2:26.91  
       34.58  1:12.05  1:49.76  2:26.91                                    
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:22.19    2:28.09  
       33.79  1:10.81  1:49.08  2:28.09                                    
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       17 BLUE-CA              2:25.26    2:28.58  
       34.87  1:12.41  1:50.44  2:28.58                                    
  4 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA              2:33.46    2:28.68  
       33.52  1:11.30  1:49.27  2:28.68                                    
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              2:26.45    2:30.97  
       34.28  1:12.40  1:51.34  2:30.97                                    
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA              2:29.08    2:30.98  
       34.95  1:13.08  1:51.54  2:30.98                                    
  7 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              2:31.53    2:33.20  
       35.17  1:13.92  1:53.56  2:33.20                                    
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             2:36.74    2:33.23  
       36.01  1:14.39  1:53.99  2:33.23                                    
  9 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               2:40.94    2:37.19  
       35.69  1:16.65  1:58.40  2:37.19                                    
 10 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA               2:38.37    2:39.73  
       36.21  1:15.79  2:39.73                                             
 11 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:54.22    2:41.24  
       36.64  1:17.83  2:00.03  2:41.24                                    
 12 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA               2:41.56    2:44.33  
       37.76  1:20.18  2:02.41  2:44.33                                    
 13 Delaney, Isabella J       14 LVSC-CA              2:37.98    2:48.63  
       37.57  1:20.25  2:48.63                                             
 14 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              3:19.48    2:51.65  
       39.32  1:22.91  2:07.89  2:51.65                                    
 15 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              2:56.34    2:58.15  
       40.56  1:25.27  2:12.61  2:58.15                                    
 16 Weber, Ellie H            13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.40  
       40.80  1:26.55  2:13.36  3:00.40                                    
 17 Nicklin, Alyssa S         13 BCH-CA               3:12.11    3:02.71  
       43.27  1:31.14  2:16.93  3:02.71                                    
 18 Farkas, Kara M            14 Storm-CA             3:05.25    3:07.15  
       43.37  1:30.10  2:18.70  3:07.15                                    
 19 Larson, Katherine O       13 SAND-CA              3:08.27    3:09.31  
       44.26  1:33.83  2:22.63  3:09.31                                    
 20 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               3:06.72    3:09.53  
       42.07  1:30.75  2:19.94  3:09.53                                    
 -- Garcia, Erin M            13 Storm-CA             3:15.00         DQ  
       45.04  1:32.97  2:22.70       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              1:58.44    2:00.43  
       26.79    56.87  1:29.40  2:00.43                                    
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              2:01.53    2:00.67  
       27.85    58.81  1:30.12  2:00.67                                    
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             2:06.52    2:10.95  
       28.89  1:01.41  1:35.95  2:10.95                                    
  4 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:13.64    2:12.06  
       29.03  1:02.34  1:36.84  2:12.06                                    
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              2:22.47    2:16.42  
       30.55  1:04.15  1:39.82  2:16.42                                    
  6 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:14.45    2:18.99  
       30.81  1:05.35  1:41.63  2:18.99                                    
  7 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              2:20.69    2:19.46  
       28.74  1:03.00  1:41.07  2:19.46                                    
  8 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:17.59    2:22.85  
       31.24  1:08.12  2:22.85                                             
  9 Bautista, Sara A          14 BCH-CA               2:21.37    2:23.37  
       31.93  1:08.31  1:45.79  2:23.37                                    
 10 Blackard, Brooke J        16 BLUE-CA              2:38.32    2:23.77  
       31.38  1:06.78  1:44.52  2:23.77                                    
 11 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:22.58    2:23.85  
       32.57  1:09.36  1:47.05  2:23.85                                    
 12 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA               2:17.39    2:24.57  
       32.39  1:08.21  1:46.73  2:24.57                                    
 13 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA              2:14.90    2:24.88  
       30.59  1:05.33  1:43.36  2:24.88                                    
 14 Olson, Lauren R           16 BCH-CA               2:29.37    2:28.38  
       32.68  1:10.40  1:49.16  2:28.38                                    
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    13 LVSC-CA              2:25.59    2:30.51  
       32.54  1:10.16  1:49.86  2:30.51                                    
 16 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               2:38.34    2:32.39  
       34.31  1:13.54  1:53.29  2:32.39                                    
 17 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             2:40.99    2:33.93  
       34.29  1:13.35  1:53.12  2:33.93                                    
 18 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:42.67    2:39.03  
       34.24  1:13.64  1:56.21  2:39.03                                    
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              3:03.99    2:39.15  
       33.72  1:12.79  1:55.22  2:39.15                                    
 20 Yacoben, Elena M          13 LVSC-CA              2:41.53    2:42.93  
       33.91  1:14.53  2:42.93                                             
 21 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               2:45.33    2:43.37  
       36.11  1:17.98  2:01.75  2:43.37                                    
 22 Dawidian, Sara G          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:54.38  
       37.11  1:22.14  2:09.57  2:54.38                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              4:14.50    4:22.93  
       27.55    58.70  1:31.43  2:04.10  2:43.92  3:22.68  3:52.84  4:22.93
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             4:27.07    4:34.78  
       29.22  1:02.10  1:36.85  2:10.90  2:50.52  3:31.41  4:03.83  4:34.78
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             4:30.32    4:43.03  
       30.77  1:05.86  1:42.52  2:18.95  2:58.30  3:38.33  4:10.90  4:43.03
  4 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               4:52.77    4:47.63  
       32.21  1:09.40  1:46.88  2:23.60  3:02.60  3:42.89  4:16.47  4:47.63
  5 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               4:39.86    4:49.74  
       31.72  1:09.11  1:47.83  2:25.74  3:04.98  3:45.19  4:17.50  4:49.74
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       13 BLUE-CA              5:14.62    4:56.11  
       31.70  1:08.60  1:47.28  2:25.49  3:05.67  3:48.68  4:22.67  4:56.11
  7 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               5:01.29    4:56.68  
       31.10  1:06.86  1:43.35  2:20.22  3:04.45  3:50.08  4:23.56  4:56.68
  8 Thomas, Quinci            16 Storm-CA             4:47.02    4:58.93  
       30.97  1:07.22  1:44.28  2:22.07  3:05.08  3:49.39  4:24.82  4:58.93
  9 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             5:00.99    5:08.82  
       32.46  1:09.49  1:50.34  2:30.26  3:15.48  4:01.66  4:35.70  5:08.82
 10 Franklin, Lily R          16 SAND-CA              5:16.60    5:18.79  
       34.32  1:13.25  1:52.76  2:32.89  3:16.49  4:02.23  4:41.16  5:18.79
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         12 BCH-CA               5:31.22    5:20.56  
       35.23  1:16.47  1:58.77  2:38.63  3:24.76  4:09.64  4:45.93  5:20.56
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         16 Storm-CA             5:22.92    5:20.85  
       34.29  1:14.23  1:54.38  2:34.21  3:23.81  4:12.56  4:46.98  5:20.85
 13 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              5:46.28    5:27.59  
       35.18  1:16.80  1:58.82  2:39.84  3:25.11  4:11.91  4:50.62  5:27.59
 14 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                   NT    5:34.25  
       33.85  1:16.39  2:00.01  2:42.91  3:29.16  4:17.07  4:57.10  5:34.25
 15 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              5:40.92    5:35.63  
       38.91  1:22.41  2:05.27  2:46.58  3:35.12  4:24.22  5:00.48  5:35.63
 16 Mitchell, Sydney B        14 SAND-CA              5:42.00    5:44.20  
       36.63  1:19.48  2:02.81  2:45.21  3:37.37  4:30.51  5:07.68  5:44.20
 -- Linderer, Hayley P        17 SAND-CA              6:19.99         DQ  
       36.15  1:18.95  2:03.90  2:45.90  3:32.91  4:19.57  4:55.59       DQ
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                28.70      27.58  
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                28.81      28.34  
  3 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                31.31      29.61  
  4 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT      30.21  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 30.39      31.61  
  6 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                34.35      32.27  
  7 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 34.15      32.61  
  8 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                34.79      32.79  
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                35.12      33.36  
 10 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                38.14      33.71  
 11 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                34.46      33.92  
 12 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                36.53      34.02  
 13 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 35.56      34.28  
 14 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                41.18      34.42  
 15 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 34.01      34.61  
 16 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                38.96      35.29  
 17 Stevens, Cruz A            9 BCH-CA                 40.95      35.61  
 18 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                41.14      35.74  
 19 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                37.04      35.76  
 20 Christopher, Bobby E      10 BCH-CA                 36.91      35.79  
 21 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                 39.32      35.89  
 22 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA                36.69      35.99  
 23 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                46.57      36.02  
 24 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                40.46      36.16  
 25 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                36.47      37.83  
 26 Antonio, Brian             9 Storm-CA                  NT      38.16  
 27 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                39.04      38.59  
 28 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                39.43      38.74  
 29 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                46.83      39.71  
 30 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                52.25      40.66  
 31 Sobek, Ara D               8 BCH-CA                 43.33      40.74  
 32 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA                43.23      40.84  
 33 Dunagan V, Michael M      10 BCH-CA                 42.63      40.92  
 34 Goshkaderov, Arthur D     10 SAND-CA                47.28      41.01  
 35 Sirhan, Johnathan M       10 BCH-CA                 40.72      41.32  
 36 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                41.87      41.63  
 37 Goshkaderov, Andrey D     10 SAND-CA                45.56      41.80  
 38 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                45.57      42.19  
 39 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                47.49      42.21  
 40 Dunagan, Cian J            9 BCH-CA                 41.96      42.56  
 41 Steidel, Ben D             9 BCH-CA                 41.07      43.19  
 42 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                44.12      44.91  
 43 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA                46.08      45.65  
 44 Benes, Sullivan W          7 Storm-CA                  NT      46.19  
 45 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA                58.13      50.43  
 46 Bitar, Nathan M            8 BLUE-CA              1:01.90      53.10  
 47 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                50.93      55.66  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:09.66    1:05.56  
       31.52  1:05.56                                                      
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:10.71    1:07.13  
       32.51  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:09.44    1:07.31  
       32.22  1:07.31                                                      
  4 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:12.68    1:10.53  
       33.90  1:10.53                                                      
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:21.09    1:12.47  
  6 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA              1:20.24    1:13.62  
       35.75  1:13.62                                                      
  7 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA              1:15.67    1:14.55  
       35.70  1:14.55                                                      
  8 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:20.70    1:14.89  
       35.50  1:14.89                                                      
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:22.02    1:15.81  
       36.32  1:15.81                                                      
 10 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:16.44    1:16.36  
       35.61  1:16.36                                                      
 11 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:17.20    1:18.09  
 12 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:22.01    1:19.97  
       36.41  1:19.97                                                      
 13 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              1:21.27    1:20.46  
       37.96  1:20.46                                                      
 14 Antonio, Brian             9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:20.79  
       38.56  1:20.79                                                      
 15 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:49.39    1:21.26  
       38.28  1:21.26                                                      
 16 Christopher, Bobby E      10 BCH-CA               1:24.48    1:21.33  
       38.87  1:21.33                                                      
 17 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:59.50    1:21.59  
       37.98  1:21.59                                                      
 18 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:20.99    1:21.92  
       38.85  1:21.92                                                      
 19 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA              1:25.14    1:22.22  
       39.70  1:22.22                                                      
 20 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:29.01    1:22.44  
       40.30  1:22.44                                                      
 21 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:26.00    1:23.14  
       38.88  1:23.14                                                      
 22 Stevens, Cruz A            9 BCH-CA               1:30.17    1:23.45  
       39.00  1:23.45                                                      
 23 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA               1:23.39    1:24.47  
 24 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:32.24    1:25.67  
       41.56  1:25.67                                                      
 25 Goshkaderov, Arthur D     10 SAND-CA              1:56.99    1:31.58  
       42.42  1:31.58                                                      
 26 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:40.43    1:31.96  
       41.81  1:31.96                                                      
 27 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:41.19    1:35.39  
       46.69  1:35.39                                                      
 28 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:59.05    1:35.78  
       44.75  1:35.78                                                      
 29 Goshkaderov, Andrey D     10 SAND-CA              1:56.99    1:37.59  
 30 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              1:39.28    1:38.15  
       45.41  1:38.15                                                      
 31 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA              1:37.87    1:39.87  
       46.30  1:39.87                                                      
 32 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA              1:50.48    1:43.55  
       48.82  1:43.55                                                      
 33 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA              1:56.99    1:52.13  
       52.42  1:52.13                                                      
 34 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              2:00.30    1:54.38  
       54.61  1:54.38                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              2:35.16    2:31.09  
       33.96  1:12.19  1:52.83  2:31.09                                    
  2 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              2:40.64    2:32.66  
       35.21  1:14.85  1:54.47  2:32.66                                    
  3 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:35.55  
       35.12  1:14.47  1:55.70  2:35.55                                    
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              2:36.48    2:38.40  
       35.78  1:16.18  1:58.10  2:38.40                                    
  5 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:44.10  
       37.55  1:20.72  2:03.62  2:44.10                                    
  6 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA              2:56.03    2:50.34  
       39.63  1:22.79  2:07.36  2:50.34                                    
  7 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               2:46.95    2:54.10  
       38.02  1:24.66  2:54.10                                             
  8 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA              3:08.10    2:54.78  
       40.61  1:25.27  2:11.38  2:54.78                                    
  9 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA              2:51.12    2:55.31  
       41.17  1:28.24  2:14.91  2:55.31                                    
 10 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              3:00.23    2:56.81  
       41.14  1:26.87  2:13.71  2:56.81                                    
 11 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              2:47.89    2:57.91  
       41.16  1:27.01  2:12.65  2:57.91                                    
 12 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:02.02  
       40.56  1:27.51  2:16.26  3:02.02                                    
 13 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:03.69  
       40.27  1:28.54  3:03.69                                             
 14 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:07.75  
       39.77  1:27.86  2:19.59  3:07.75                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              6:44.68    6:33.93  
       35.73  1:15.84  1:56.17  2:36.23  3:16.97  3:57.35  4:37.24  5:17.36
     5:56.65  6:33.93                                                      
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              7:30.00    6:59.26  
       37.25  1:18.10  2:00.93  2:44.34  3:28.46  4:12.58  4:54.92  5:38.80
     6:21.80  6:59.26                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                35.17      32.60  
  2 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                35.53      33.39  
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                35.54      33.70  
  4 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                42.36      37.66  
  5 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                37.24      37.78  
  6 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                49.29      38.52  
  7 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT      39.27  
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 38.09      39.37  
  9 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 41.96      39.70  
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                39.79      39.71  
 11 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 39.52      39.72  
 12 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA                 37.43      40.09  
 13 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                50.15      40.90  
 14 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                47.22      41.31  
 15 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA                42.33      41.38  
 16 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                41.48      42.28  
 17 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                47.46      42.80  
 18 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                47.72      43.88  
 19 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                45.77      44.26  
 20 Antonio, Brian             9 Storm-CA                  NT      44.86  
 21 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                43.50      45.21  
 22 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                56.09      46.19  
 23 Stevens, Cruz A            9 BCH-CA                 48.01      47.42  
 24 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA                 47.27      48.16  
 25 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                51.67      48.31  
 26 Goshkaderov, Arthur D     10 SAND-CA                51.66      49.07  
 27 Goshkaderov, Andrey D     10 SAND-CA                49.47      50.24  
 28 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA                51.11      51.21  
 29 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                54.07      51.23  
 30 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                52.16      51.87  
 31 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                57.38      52.86  
 32 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA                49.73      52.89  
 -- Christopher, Bobby E      10 BCH-CA                 54.97         DQ  
 -- Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA                44.33         DQ  
 -- Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA                46.81         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:19.65    1:13.49  
       35.20  1:13.49                                                      
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:31.68    1:19.71  
       39.30  1:19.71                                                      
  3 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:19.31    1:19.75  
       38.87  1:19.75                                                      
  4 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA               1:18.32    1:20.03  
       39.35  1:20.03                                                      
  5 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:28.52    1:20.48  
       39.32  1:20.48                                                      
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:24.86    1:23.60  
       41.55  1:23.60                                                      
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:26.09    1:26.98  
  8 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA              1:26.96    1:27.41  
       43.24  1:27.41                                                      
  9 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:41.28    1:28.50  
       44.45  1:28.50                                                      
 10 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:51.90    1:28.60  
       43.99  1:28.60                                                      
 11 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA              1:27.64    1:31.27  
 12 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:32.50  
       46.26  1:32.50                                                      
 13 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:39.82    1:33.46  
       45.11  1:33.46                                                      
 14 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.48  
       46.77  1:34.48                                                      
 15 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:43.15    1:35.53  
       45.53  1:35.53                                                      
 16 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:36.66  
       46.03  1:36.66                                                      
 17 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:35.51    1:38.05  
 18 Stevens, Cruz A            9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.66  
       47.84  1:40.66                                                      
 19 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:44.86    1:41.08  
 20 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:44.34  
       51.78  1:44.34                                                      
 21 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA              1:43.17    1:46.54  
       51.02  1:46.54                                                      
 22 Goshkaderov, Arthur D     10 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:47.42  
       52.31  1:47.42                                                      
 23 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:48.17  
 24 Sobek, Ara D               8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:50.89  
       52.54  1:50.89                                                      
 25 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              1:49.99    1:53.11  
 26 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:56.15    1:54.86  
       56.24  1:54.86                                                      
 27 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:06.87  
 -- Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Goshkaderov, Andrey D     10 SAND-CA              1:49.99         DQ  
       50.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA              1:50.51         DQ  
       49.94       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                41.31      36.86  
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                39.83      37.45  
  3 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                43.32      40.92  
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 44.83      41.37  
  5 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 41.72      42.19  
  6 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA                42.97      43.27  
  7 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 46.15      43.52  
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                45.22      43.57  
  9 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 43.66      44.03  
 10 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                47.09      44.26  
 11 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT      44.37  
 12 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                44.81      45.67  
 13 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA                46.63      46.05  
 14 Christopher, Bobby E      10 BCH-CA                 48.69      47.11  
 15 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:00.21      47.12  
 16 Sirhan, Johnathan M       10 BCH-CA                 47.02      47.15  
 17 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                47.19      47.24  
 18 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                53.15      48.58  
 19 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                49.06      49.26  
 20 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                57.63      49.27  
 21 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                56.84      49.41  
 22 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                53.76      50.07  
 23 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                50.38      51.20  
 24 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                54.39      53.37  
 25 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                51.06      54.48  
 26 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA                57.26      54.58  
 27 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:01.98      55.13  
 28 Antonio, Brian             9 Storm-CA                  NT      55.32  
 29 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA                55.29      55.75  
 30 Goshkaderov, Arthur D     10 SAND-CA                56.64      57.06  
 31 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA                 56.22      57.73  
 32 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                58.59      58.11  
 33 Goshkaderov, Andrey D     10 SAND-CA              1:01.13      59.01  
 34 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:02.99    1:00.28  
 35 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA              1:00.74    1:02.16  
 -- Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                57.37         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Cruz A            9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:34.88    1:27.15  
       41.39  1:27.15                                                      
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:32.94    1:31.32  
       43.51  1:31.32                                                      
  3 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:33.55    1:32.14  
       44.88  1:32.14                                                      
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:38.25    1:34.35  
       45.78  1:34.35                                                      
  5 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:33.56    1:34.93  
       47.92  1:34.93                                                      
  6 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA              1:48.90    1:35.09  
       45.43  1:35.09                                                      
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:35.04    1:35.40  
  8 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:39.08    1:37.35  
       46.61  1:37.35                                                      
  9 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:43.69    1:38.03  
       46.27  1:38.03                                                      
 10 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA              1:38.92    1:39.38  
       47.17  1:39.38                                                      
 11 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:36.79    1:39.90  
       47.76  1:39.90                                                      
 12 Sirhan, Johnathan M       10 BCH-CA               1:45.41    1:41.50  
       48.75  1:41.50                                                      
 13 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:50.55    1:42.33  
       48.40  1:42.33                                                      
 14 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:59.05    1:44.66  
       51.38  1:44.66                                                      
 15 Christopher, Bobby E      10 BCH-CA               1:58.04    1:45.74  
       50.40  1:45.74                                                      
 16 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:53.62    1:47.99  
       51.43  1:47.99                                                      
 17 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:58.00    1:49.27  
 18 Dunagan, Cian J            9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:50.44  
       52.39  1:50.44                                                      
 19 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:55.45    1:51.09  
 20 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              2:04.99    1:51.68  
       53.95  1:51.68                                                      
 21 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:59.40    1:55.96  
       53.62  1:55.96                                                      
 22 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              2:03.03    1:56.08  
 23 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA              2:04.99    1:57.68  
       57.25  1:57.68                                                      
 24 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              2:04.99    2:03.80  
       57.86  2:03.80                                                      
 25 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA              2:24.82    2:05.15  
       58.95  2:05.15                                                      
 26 Goshkaderov, Arthur D     10 SAND-CA              2:04.99    2:07.22  
     1:02.41  2:07.22                                                      
 27 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA              2:04.99    2:10.72  
     1:04.78  2:10.72                                                      
 28 Bannister, Matthew S       9 LVSC-CA              2:25.65    2:16.44  
     1:06.49  2:16.44                                                      
 -- Benes, Sullivan W          7 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
       52.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Antonio, Brian             9 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
       58.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Dunagan V, Michael M      10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:01.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Goshkaderov, Andrey D     10 SAND-CA              2:04.99         DQ  
     1:01.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA                34.12      30.45  
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                33.60      30.71  
  3 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT      34.07  
  4 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                34.59      34.34  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA                 35.68      35.93  
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA                 35.63      36.52  
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                37.94      37.22  
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA                38.15      37.54  
  9 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA                 39.43      37.92  
 10 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                49.73      39.26  
 11 Gao, Sam J                 9 LTNV-CA                47.55      40.52  
 12 Gyang, Allen C             9 LTNV-CA                45.52      40.53  
 13 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                38.69      41.55  
 14 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                44.34      43.17  
 15 Antonio, Brian             9 Storm-CA                  NT      43.55  
 16 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                52.58      44.93  
 17 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA                 41.29      45.30  
 18 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                 43.25      47.15  
 19 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                55.80      48.18  
 20 Christopher, Bobby E      10 BCH-CA                 48.17      48.74  
 21 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                52.94      50.54  
 22 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                49.98      52.34  
 23 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA              1:04.38      55.28  
 24 Dunagan V, Michael M      10 BCH-CA               1:04.29      55.42  
 25 Steidel, Ben D             9 BCH-CA               1:00.43      56.34  
 26 Bulow, Damon P             9 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.57  
 27 Benes, Sullivan W          7 Storm-CA                  NT      58.00  
 28 Dunagan, Cian J            9 BCH-CA                 58.77      59.61  
 29 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                54.53    1:01.26  
 -- Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                51.41         DQ  
 -- McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA              1:02.31         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Cruz A            9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:10.10         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              1:23.29    1:22.91  
       39.86  1:22.91                                                      
  2 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:29.90  
       41.41  1:29.90                                                      
  3 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA               1:32.01    1:35.00  
       44.14  1:35.00                                                      
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.88  
       44.00  1:35.88                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              1:14.19    1:11.15  
       33.11  1:11.15                                                      
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           10 SAND-CA              1:17.14    1:11.21  
       33.68  1:11.21                                                      
  3 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:17.89    1:14.90  
       35.30  1:14.90                                                      
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               1:20.40    1:20.88  
       37.98  1:20.88                                                      
  5 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              1:19.99    1:22.24  
       39.88  1:22.24                                                      
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J         9 BCH-CA               1:26.11    1:22.71  
       39.21  1:22.71                                                      
  7 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:25.87    1:22.91  
       39.51  1:22.91                                                      
  8 Mamola, Michael S          9 BCH-CA               1:28.59    1:24.61  
       39.56  1:24.61                                                      
  9 McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA               1:26.16    1:24.77  
       42.11  1:24.77                                                      
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:29.46    1:27.49  
       38.34  1:27.49                                                      
 11 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:46.48    1:27.70  
       42.36  1:27.70                                                      
 12 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:25.51    1:28.85  
       45.03  1:28.85                                                      
 13 Okamoto, Evan S            9 SAND-CA              1:28.46    1:29.16  
       41.98  1:29.16                                                      
 14 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:53.74    1:31.01  
       43.06  1:31.01                                                      
 15 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:45.73    1:37.74  
       48.23  1:37.74                                                      
 16 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:40.35    1:38.79  
       51.38  1:38.79                                                      
 17 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:41.45    1:39.00  
 18 Chuang, Preston T          8 LVSC-CA              1:46.72    1:42.93  
       47.79  1:42.93                                                      
 19 Wegner, Harry H            7 SAND-CA              1:49.68    1:43.85  
       46.15  1:43.85                                                      
 20 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:48.39    1:46.14  
 21 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              2:06.78    1:47.86  
       53.88  1:47.86                                                      
 22 Donohue, Thomas A          7 SAND-CA              1:52.43    1:49.37  
       54.24  1:49.37                                                      
 -- Sirhan, Johnathan M       10 BCH-CA               1:42.79         DQ  
       51.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.14       DQ                                                      
 -- McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA              2:09.17         DQ  
     1:05.14       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        10 BCH-CA               2:54.23    2:46.99  
       36.11  1:20.08  2:09.72  2:46.99                                    
  2 Lillian, Sammy T           9 LVSC-CA              3:06.09    2:48.99  
       37.43  1:21.23  2:11.69  2:48.99                                    
  3 Candolesas, Jayden P      10 LTNV-CA              3:11.60    2:53.71  
       39.12  1:25.21  2:15.35  2:53.71                                    
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:04.49  
       42.89  1:30.71  2:21.90  3:04.49                                    
  5 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA              3:11.58    3:07.77  
       42.44  1:31.13  2:29.47  3:07.77                                    
  6 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               3:07.33    3:07.95  
       44.34  1:37.23  2:28.54  3:07.95                                    
  7 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              3:10.20    3:15.60  
       42.04  1:34.88  2:35.69  3:15.60                                    
 -- McClaren, Duncan J        10 BCH-CA               2:55.71         DQ  
       44.05  1:29.02  2:20.80       DQ                                    
 -- Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.72  1:49.68  2:51.74       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                27.33      26.26  
  2 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA                26.88      26.29  
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                28.62      27.56  
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                28.91      27.77  
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                27.41      27.91  
  6 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                28.87      27.92  
  7 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                29.18      28.16  
  8 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                29.36      28.17  
  9 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                27.88      28.25  
 10 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                30.37      28.42  
 11 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                28.22      28.47  
 12 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA                29.99      29.24  
 13 Watchalapong, Tyler       12 SAND-CA                31.31      29.25  
 14 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                30.94      29.52  
 15 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                30.14      29.59  
 16 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                29.72      29.72  
 17 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 30.98      29.85  
 18 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                30.84      30.57  
 19 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 31.64      30.87  
 20 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                31.38      31.08  
 21 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                31.84      31.16  
 22 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 32.64      31.18  
 23 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA                30.52      31.61  
 24 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA                32.68      31.85  
 25 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA                 32.42      31.92  
 26 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA                 31.68      32.00  
 27 Mecham, Jake R            12 BCH-CA                 37.49      32.36  
 28 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA                 32.92      32.74  
 29 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                37.53      33.01  
 30 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA                36.04      33.74  
 31 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA                 34.56      34.13  
 32 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                38.73      34.36  
 32 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                35.82      34.36  
 34 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                36.17      35.02  
 35 Colton, Spence A          12 BCH-CA                 34.18      35.03  
 36 Steidel, Joe D            12 BCH-CA                 34.82      35.22  
 37 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                37.27      35.62  
 38 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA                36.50      36.41  
 39 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                43.46      36.94  
 40 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA                38.82      38.40  
 41 Sobek, Kingdon K          11 BCH-CA                 38.86      42.83  
 42 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                 45.49      43.29  
 43 Lucas, Phillip D          11 BCH-CA                 40.29      45.34  
 -- Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                37.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA                58.38      56.67  
       27.14    56.67                                                      
  2 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                58.01      57.03  
       27.59    57.03                                                      
  3 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              1:02.42    1:00.14  
       29.11  1:00.14                                                      
  4 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:01.47    1:00.26  
       29.20  1:00.26                                                      
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:00.46    1:00.70  
       29.14  1:00.70                                                      
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:05.30    1:02.18  
       29.37  1:02.18                                                      
  7 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:01.63    1:02.89  
       30.10  1:02.89                                                      
  8 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:03.11    1:02.93  
       30.54  1:02.93                                                      
  9 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                59.83    1:03.64  
       30.41  1:03.64                                                      
 10 Watchalapong, Tyler       12 SAND-CA              1:09.77    1:05.34  
       31.82  1:05.34                                                      
 11 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:05.02    1:05.50  
       31.02  1:05.50                                                      
 12 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:07.90    1:05.69  
 13 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:08.36    1:06.08  
       31.98  1:06.08                                                      
 14 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:13.90    1:06.58  
       32.04  1:06.58                                                      
 15 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:09.25    1:07.04  
       32.20  1:07.04                                                      
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:09.72    1:07.95  
       32.63  1:07.95                                                      
 17 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:15.57    1:08.30  
       32.49  1:08.30                                                      
 18 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:10.33    1:09.76  
       33.88  1:09.76                                                      
 19 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:16.78    1:09.83  
       33.23  1:09.83                                                      
 20 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:12.44    1:10.33  
       33.30  1:10.33                                                      
 21 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:13.38    1:10.55  
       34.12  1:10.55                                                      
 22 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA               1:17.25    1:13.19  
       35.40  1:13.19                                                      
 23 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:17.90    1:15.80  
       35.25  1:15.80                                                      
 24 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA              1:28.63    1:16.80  
       37.39  1:16.80                                                      
 25 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA               1:17.76    1:17.34  
       36.34  1:17.34                                                      
 26 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:18.82    1:18.78  
       36.97  1:18.78                                                      
 27 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA              1:18.98    1:22.61  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              2:05.36    2:05.20  
       29.73  1:01.34  1:33.49  2:05.20                                    
  2 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:10.30    2:06.90  
       29.49  1:01.47  1:34.26  2:06.90                                    
  3 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              2:11.52    2:12.97  
       30.92  1:05.07  1:40.02  2:12.97                                    
  4 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              2:06.33    2:14.19  
       31.60  1:05.74  1:39.96  2:14.19                                    
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              2:20.95    2:16.87  
       30.96  1:05.30  1:41.84  2:16.87                                    
  6 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              2:17.42    2:17.17  
       30.86  1:05.84  1:44.29  2:17.17                                    
  7 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              2:26.83    2:19.02  
       32.37  1:08.27  1:44.67  2:19.02                                    
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:24.70    2:22.00  
       31.37  1:07.23  1:45.03  2:22.00                                    
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:20.13    2:22.98  
       33.60  1:10.53  1:47.91  2:22.98                                    
 10 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              2:26.30    2:26.11  
       33.42  1:10.69  1:48.53  2:26.11                                    
 11 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              2:25.20    2:26.55  
       32.99  1:10.48  1:49.18  2:26.55                                    
 12 Watchalapong, Tyler       12 SAND-CA              2:49.56    2:27.63  
       35.66  1:12.73  1:51.22  2:27.63                                    
 13 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA               2:31.04    2:28.78  
       32.87  1:11.81  1:52.02  2:28.78                                    
 14 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              2:46.25    2:28.93  
       33.89  1:13.03  1:52.78  2:28.93                                    
 15 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              2:39.34    2:29.70  
       34.55  1:12.59  1:52.11  2:29.70                                    
 16 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               2:22.09    2:30.75  
       33.25  1:11.74  1:51.51  2:30.75                                    
 17 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               2:27.94    2:34.14  
       35.51  1:14.62  1:54.36  2:34.14                                    
 18 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              2:39.82    2:37.35  
       35.42  1:16.09  1:57.83  2:37.35                                    
 19 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA               2:51.46    2:37.78  
       36.14  1:17.45  1:59.03  2:37.78                                    
 20 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              2:39.63    2:43.10  
       36.47  1:16.62  1:58.70  2:43.10                                    
 21 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:49.43  
       38.38  1:21.88  2:07.04  2:49.43                                    
 22 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              2:46.22    2:50.99  
       37.89  1:21.18  2:06.54  2:50.99                                    
 23 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA              2:54.99    3:04.98  
       40.39  1:29.37  2:18.95  3:04.98                                    
 24 Lucas, Phillip D          11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:23.98  
       44.36  1:38.03  3:23.98                                             
 -- Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA               2:32.12        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA              5:37.29    5:33.09  
       29.66  1:03.06  1:36.74  2:10.55  2:44.48  3:18.72  3:52.70  4:27.48
     5:01.00  5:33.09                                                      
  2 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              5:59.88    5:41.67  
       32.11  1:07.01  1:43.08  2:18.96  2:54.76  3:29.60  4:03.73  4:38.22
     5:10.71  5:41.67                                                      
  3 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              6:08.13    5:42.15  
       31.46  1:05.59  1:40.56  2:15.54  2:51.03  3:26.04  4:01.44  4:36.45
     5:10.58  5:42.15                                                      
  4 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              6:00.02    5:59.99  
       31.59  1:07.45  1:44.12  2:21.35  2:58.66  3:35.53  4:12.44  4:48.37
     5:25.25  5:59.99                                                      
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              6:29.96    6:03.53  
       33.01  1:08.81  1:45.53  2:23.11  3:00.60  3:37.81  4:15.67  4:52.48
     5:29.32  6:03.53                                                      
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              6:32.73    6:13.42  
       31.15  1:07.45  1:45.39  2:23.53  3:01.18  3:40.12  4:19.29  4:57.74
     5:36.88  6:13.42                                                      
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              7:03.09    6:24.87  
       34.02  1:12.40  1:51.58  2:31.32  3:11.35  3:50.35  4:29.70  5:10.08
     5:49.33  6:24.87                                                      
  8 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              6:52.57    6:25.11  
       34.92  1:12.77  1:52.12  2:31.05  3:10.68  3:50.73  4:30.46  5:10.03
     5:48.37  6:25.11                                                      
  9 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              6:44.90    6:33.10  
       35.01  1:12.71  1:52.30  2:32.81  3:13.26  3:51.77  4:33.02  5:14.35
     6:33.10                                                               
 10 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              6:13.43    6:40.60  
       33.75  1:12.86  1:53.48  2:34.67  3:16.03  3:57.42  4:39.76  5:21.56
     6:03.02  6:40.60                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA                29.40      29.28  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                30.18      31.21  
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                32.03      32.51  
  4 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                33.65      33.01  
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                33.35      33.58  
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                33.01      33.71  
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                33.41      33.73  
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                32.96      33.78  
  9 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                35.69      34.46  
 10 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                35.50      35.10  
 11 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                34.33      35.83  
 12 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                37.60      36.37  
 13 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 37.80      36.81  
 14 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA                 40.36      37.08  
 15 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                36.53      38.14  
 16 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                38.87      38.71  
 17 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA                39.63      39.63  
 18 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                42.47      40.43  
 19 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                40.73      40.93  
 20 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                41.00      41.33  
 21 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                44.83      41.52  
 22 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA                43.44      41.97  
 23 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA                 41.41      44.69  
 24 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                45.12      44.97  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              1:02.96    1:02.06  
       29.98  1:02.06                                                      
  2 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:13.02    1:10.52  
       34.02  1:10.52                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA              1:13.86    1:10.77  
       34.80  1:10.77                                                      
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:14.32    1:11.37  
       34.41  1:11.37                                                      
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:09.04    1:11.73  
       34.39  1:11.73                                                      
  6 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              1:11.26    1:12.07  
       35.05  1:12.07                                                      
  7 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:22.90    1:12.88  
       35.39  1:12.88                                                      
  8 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:15.50    1:13.24  
       36.19  1:13.24                                                      
  9 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.91    1:14.11  
       35.87  1:14.11                                                      
 10 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              1:20.25    1:16.18  
       36.83  1:16.18                                                      
 11 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA               1:20.44    1:19.81  
       38.82  1:19.81                                                      
 12 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:18.69    1:20.55  
 13 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:24.46    1:20.71  
       39.24  1:20.71                                                      
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:23.49    1:21.35  
       40.00  1:21.35                                                      
 15 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.41  
       39.96  1:21.41                                                      
 16 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA               1:22.02    1:21.63  
       39.74  1:21.63                                                      
 17 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:26.02    1:24.39  
       42.60  1:24.39                                                      
 18 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:21.49    1:24.90  
       40.97  1:24.90                                                      
 19 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA               1:26.44    1:26.59  
       41.11  1:26.59                                                      
 20 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:29.23    1:28.66  
       43.35  1:28.66                                                      
 21 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:29.66  
 22 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              1:38.63    1:32.54  
       46.31  1:32.54                                                      
 23 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:38.82    1:33.50  
 24 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:39.99    1:35.66  
       44.77  1:35.66                                                      
 25 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              1:39.22    1:35.97  
 26 Lucas, Phillip D          11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.10  
       49.51  1:41.10                                                      
 27 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:39.99    1:41.31  
       48.83  1:41.31                                                      
 -- Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA              1:39.83         DQ  
 -- Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA              1:39.99         DQ  
       42.80       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                36.75      35.47  
  2 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                36.23      35.86  
  3 Watchalapong, Tyler       12 SAND-CA                37.57      36.30  
  4 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 42.27      36.93  
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                37.80      37.29  
  6 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                39.88      37.52  
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                39.51      37.68  
  8 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                39.50      38.34  
  9 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                40.99      38.75  
 10 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA                40.51      38.84  
 11 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA                 39.77      40.61  
 12 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                41.36      41.13  
 13 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA                 41.88      41.25  
 14 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                43.80      42.67  
 15 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA                 45.11      44.32  
 16 Mecham, Jake R            12 BCH-CA                 53.85      45.03  
 17 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                45.94      45.17  
 18 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                48.14      46.19  
 19 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                46.15      46.68  
 20 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                48.79      47.28  
 21 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                50.85      47.41  
 -- Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                35.69         DQ  
 -- Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                40.55         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:15.37    1:17.18  
  2 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA              1:24.52    1:20.07  
       37.91  1:20.07                                                      
  3 Watchalapong, Tyler       12 SAND-CA              1:24.67    1:20.61  
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:22.91    1:20.68  
       38.49  1:20.68                                                      
  5 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:26.44    1:21.55  
       38.86  1:21.55                                                      
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:25.36    1:22.67  
       39.89  1:22.67                                                      
  7 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:28.04    1:22.69  
  8 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:26.54    1:22.92  
       39.61  1:22.92                                                      
  9 Thom, Brady M             12 LVSC-CA              1:27.95    1:25.10  
       40.02  1:25.10                                                      
 10 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA              1:31.46    1:25.11  
       40.88  1:25.11                                                      
 11 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:24.36    1:25.21  
       40.94  1:25.21                                                      
 12 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:29.62    1:27.20  
       41.04  1:27.20                                                      
 13 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA               1:29.80    1:28.86  
       42.13  1:28.86                                                      
 14 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:32.53    1:31.26  
       43.48  1:31.26                                                      
 15 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:50.85    1:34.44  
       45.06  1:34.44                                                      
 16 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA               1:38.23    1:37.37  
       45.82  1:37.37                                                      
 17 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA               1:43.75    1:40.31  
       47.27  1:40.31                                                      
 18 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:38.63    1:41.32  
       48.33  1:41.32                                                      
 19 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:39.56    1:41.47  
       48.70  1:41.47                                                      
 20 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:44.25  
       49.76  1:44.25                                                      
 21 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:47.99    1:47.22  
       50.06  1:47.22                                                      
 22 Keller, Preston D         11 LVSC-CA              2:10.64    1:49.04  
       51.48  1:49.04                                                      
 23 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:00.50  
 24 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA              2:10.34    2:04.44  
       58.05  2:04.44                                                      
 25 Sobek, Kingdon K          11 BCH-CA               2:00.20    2:09.17  
     1:01.08  2:09.17                                                      
 -- Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:25.29         DQ  
       40.83       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA                31.09      28.60  
  2 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA                29.82      28.92  
  3 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                29.86      29.32  
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                30.83      30.23  
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                29.49      30.48  
  6 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                35.63      30.76  
  7 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                32.15      31.28  
  8 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                32.46      31.40  
  9 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                32.55      31.80  
 10 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                41.99      32.23  
 11 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                34.06      32.26  
 12 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                32.05      32.30  
 13 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA                33.41      32.63  
 14 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                33.70      32.67  
 15 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA                32.32      32.98  
 16 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA                35.27      35.44  
 17 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 36.16      35.52  
 18 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA                41.65      35.93  
 19 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 39.48      35.98  
 20 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 35.62      36.03  
 21 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                38.56      36.77  
 22 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA                 41.23      37.93  
 23 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                37.64      38.75  
 24 Arriola, Jeshua Z         12 LTNV-CA                   NT      39.70  
 25 Jensen, Brigham T         11 BCH-CA                 39.83      39.74  
 26 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                41.20      40.32  
 27 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA                41.35      41.29  
 28 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    11 BCH-CA                 41.89      42.57  
 29 Steidel, Joe D            12 BCH-CA                 40.43      43.01  
 30 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA                 57.98      44.06  
 31 Colton, Spence A          12 BCH-CA                 42.90      45.96  
 32 Lucas, Phillip D          11 BCH-CA                 51.43      48.71  
 33 Stewart, Nathaniel L      11 BLUE-CA                54.17      54.99  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              1:08.72    1:03.82  
       30.01  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:08.37    1:08.03  
       31.62  1:08.03                                                      
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.52    1:09.34  
       33.21  1:09.34                                                      
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.47    1:14.49  
  5 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:24.63    1:25.74  
       40.57  1:25.74                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              1:06.37    1:05.89  
       30.55  1:05.89                                                      
  2 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              1:08.17    1:06.87  
       30.55  1:06.87                                                      
  3 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA              1:08.77    1:07.02  
       30.77  1:07.02                                                      
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              1:08.45    1:09.05  
       32.47  1:09.05                                                      
  5 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              1:13.27    1:09.22  
       32.15  1:09.22                                                      
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:10.51    1:09.30  
       32.64  1:09.30                                                      
  7 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              1:07.52    1:09.41  
       32.00  1:09.41                                                      
  8 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               1:12.26    1:09.85  
       32.75  1:09.85                                                      
  9 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:11.11    1:10.28  
       32.92  1:10.28                                                      
 10 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              1:14.27    1:10.87  
       34.48  1:10.87                                                      
 11 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:13.80    1:11.09  
       33.59  1:11.09                                                      
 12 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.46    1:11.62  
       32.13  1:11.62                                                      
 13 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.91    1:12.62  
       33.52  1:12.62                                                      
 14 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:14.54    1:13.64  
       34.84  1:13.64                                                      
 15 Burgonio, Brandon M       11 LVSC-CA              1:15.86    1:14.21  
       34.51  1:14.21                                                      
 16 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA              1:24.03    1:15.23  
       35.20  1:15.23                                                      
 17 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              1:16.70    1:15.52  
       37.15  1:15.52                                                      
 18 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              1:11.59    1:16.29  
       36.07  1:16.29                                                      
 19 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:16.34    1:16.33  
       37.62  1:16.33                                                      
 20 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              1:18.85    1:16.65  
       36.97  1:16.65                                                      
 21 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:17.86    1:18.63  
       37.84  1:18.63                                                      
 22 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.00    1:19.47  
       38.85  1:19.47                                                      
 23 Lillian II, Jamesy B      12 LVSC-CA              1:27.22    1:19.57  
       38.25  1:19.57                                                      
 24 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:15.98    1:20.74  
       38.82  1:20.74                                                      
 25 Dean, Laurence S          12 BCH-CA               1:29.28    1:22.48  
       37.64  1:22.48                                                      
 26 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:27.29    1:24.28  
       42.20  1:24.28                                                      
 27 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:31.60    1:24.39  
       39.06  1:24.39                                                      
 28 Renville, Brayden C       12 SAND-CA              1:35.44    1:24.70  
 29 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:32.37    1:27.31  
 30 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:27.28    1:29.07  
       42.59  1:29.07                                                      
 -- Mecham, Jake R            12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA              2:26.35    2:23.68  
       31.52  1:09.82  1:52.22  2:23.68                                    
  2 Montegrande, Valentino *  11 BLUE-CA              2:36.74    2:25.92  
       30.81  1:08.57  1:52.11  2:25.92                                    
  3 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               2:30.66    2:27.80  
       33.11  1:10.84  1:54.45  2:27.80                                    
  4 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              2:28.12    2:29.83  
       34.10  1:12.65  1:55.59  2:29.83                                    
  5 Carlsen, Max R            11 LVSC-CA              2:30.43    2:30.29  
       33.12  1:12.15  1:59.65  2:30.29                                    
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              2:29.87    2:33.61  
       32.32  1:11.76  1:59.72  2:33.61                                    
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:42.96    2:34.49  
       34.01  1:16.15  2:00.22  2:34.49                                    
  8 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:36.70    2:36.81  
       32.60  1:13.40  2:36.81                                             
  9 Valdovinos, Troy A        11 BLUE-CA              2:45.81    2:37.38  
       35.42  1:16.76  2:01.24  2:37.38                                    
 10 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA              2:55.36    2:44.80  
       38.13  1:22.19  2:08.17  2:44.80                                    
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              2:49.29    2:48.90  
       35.56  1:17.71  2:09.70  2:48.90                                    
 12 Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:50.77  
       40.31  1:25.81  2:14.19  2:50.77                                    
 13 Dube, Dayton I            12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:06.00  
       43.83  1:32.00  2:23.84  3:06.00                                    
 14 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:11.84  
       43.44  1:31.94  2:28.42  3:11.84                                    
 15 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:40.70  
       50.02  1:45.20  2:49.88  3:40.70                                    
 -- Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              3:18.42         DQ  
       39.83  1:25.70  2:20.12       DQ                                    
 -- Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              2:23.50         DQ  
       32.25  1:07.69  1:51.05       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                24.00      23.87  
  2 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA                24.26      24.11  
  3 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA                24.78      24.35  
  4 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                26.05      24.45  
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                25.38      24.55  
  6 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                24.78      24.66  
  7 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                25.10      24.71  
  8 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA                24.99      24.78  
  9 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA                 26.40      25.12  
 10 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                25.83      25.26  
 11 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                25.86      25.74  
 12 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA                26.37      25.75  
 13 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                26.72      25.78  
 14 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA                26.81      25.86  
 15 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA                27.61      25.98  
 16 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                26.17      26.62  
 17 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA                28.87      27.43  
 18 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA                28.81      28.02  
 19 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA                28.38      28.07  
 20 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                30.37      28.29  
 21 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA                28.86      28.49  
 22 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA                28.40      28.52  
 23 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA                31.01      28.66  
 24 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA                 29.11      28.95  
 25 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA                33.13      29.73  
 26 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA                33.77      30.77  
 27 Lee, Ashton E             13 SAND-CA                33.11      30.80  
 28 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                32.22      31.38  
 29 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                39.64      32.64  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA                55.87      51.36  
       24.73    51.36                                                      
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA                52.08      52.35  
       25.44    52.35                                                      
  3 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA                51.88      52.50  
       25.67    52.50                                                      
  4 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA                52.30      52.53  
       25.83    52.53                                                      
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                54.98      53.01  
       25.74    53.01                                                      
  6 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA                54.57      53.53  
       25.97    53.53                                                      
  7 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                55.66      53.96  
       26.02    53.96                                                      
  8 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA                 57.92      54.59  
       26.13    54.59                                                      
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                55.35      54.81  
       26.02    54.81                                                      
 10 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA                 58.55      55.11  
       26.46    55.11                                                      
 11 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA                56.50      55.40  
       26.60    55.40                                                      
 12 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:00.05      55.99  
       27.67    55.99                                                      
 13 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                56.32      56.18  
       27.00    56.18                                                      
 14 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                59.82      56.54  
       27.05    56.54                                                      
 15 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA                59.39      56.71  
       27.16    56.71                                                      
 16 Toth, Dominik Z           13 BLUE-CA                59.62      57.32  
       27.73    57.32                                                      
 17 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                57.15      57.41  
       27.67    57.41                                                      
 18 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA                56.66      57.64  
       27.36    57.64                                                      
 19 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                59.62      58.90  
       28.67    58.90                                                      
 20 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA                59.25      59.30  
       28.34    59.30                                                      
 21 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:03.82      59.52  
       29.41    59.52                                                      
 22 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:01.29      59.75  
       28.82    59.75                                                      
 23 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:03.40    1:00.78  
       29.49  1:00.78                                                      
 24 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:01.24    1:00.98  
       29.84  1:00.98                                                      
 25 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:01.31  
       29.68  1:01.31                                                      
 26 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:00.55    1:02.39  
 27 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:09.37    1:02.66  
       30.84  1:02.66                                                      
 28 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:05.84    1:03.17  
       30.57  1:03.17                                                      
 29 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:06.35    1:04.02  
       30.57  1:04.02                                                      
 30 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:08.39    1:06.12  
       32.05  1:06.12                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA              1:18.51    1:09.28  
       34.15  1:09.28                                                      
 32 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:12.31    1:10.56  
       34.02  1:10.56                                                      
 33 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:10.83  
       33.60  1:10.83                                                      
 34 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:16.18    1:11.55  
       34.43  1:11.55                                                      
 35 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA              1:14.49    1:11.70  
       33.80  1:11.70                                                      
 36 Lee, Ashton E             13 SAND-CA              1:13.39    1:12.32  
       34.80  1:12.32                                                      
 37 Whittacre, Noah H         14 BCH-CA               1:21.84    1:23.77  
       40.75  1:23.77                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              1:53.45    1:51.62  
       25.67    53.93  1:23.12  1:51.62                                    
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:55.50    1:52.12  
       25.64    53.85  1:23.26  1:52.12                                    
  3 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA              1:55.91    1:52.52  
       25.45    53.72  1:22.89  1:52.52                                    
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              1:52.19    1:53.89  
       26.67    55.51  1:24.84  1:53.89                                    
  5 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA              1:58.69    1:56.17  
       26.81    56.30  1:26.94  1:56.17                                    
  6 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              2:03.61    1:57.63  
       27.80    58.17  1:28.22  1:57.63                                    
  7 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:57.62    1:59.03  
       26.54    56.51  1:27.66  1:59.03                                    
  8 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:01.14    1:59.37  
       26.21    56.13  1:28.09  1:59.37                                    
  9 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:06.71    1:59.69  
       28.37    59.24  1:30.60  1:59.69                                    
 10 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:05.21    2:01.37  
       28.14    58.88  1:30.27  2:01.37                                    
 11 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:06.21    2:01.64  
       27.42    57.81  1:29.72  2:01.64                                    
 12 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              2:06.52    2:02.45  
       27.34    58.40  1:30.61  2:02.45                                    
 13 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              2:07.09    2:06.43  
       29.87  1:02.42  1:35.45  2:06.43                                    
 14 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:14.83    2:07.61  
       29.39  1:01.41  1:35.12  2:07.61                                    
 15 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              2:07.97    2:07.98  
       28.93  1:00.99  1:34.34  2:07.98                                    
 16 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               2:08.76    2:09.32  
       29.46  1:02.06  1:35.67  2:09.32                                    
 17 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              2:14.72    2:11.16  
       30.07  1:02.79  1:37.24  2:11.16                                    
 18 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:10.86    2:12.29  
       30.65  1:04.14  1:38.37  2:12.29                                    
 19 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:21.00    2:12.97  
       30.34  1:04.63  1:38.68  2:12.97                                    
 20 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:13.97    2:13.42  
       30.22  1:03.62  1:38.84  2:13.42                                    
 21 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:26.87    2:16.91  
       30.70  1:06.41  1:41.74  2:16.91                                    
 22 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:20.12    2:17.63  
       31.18  1:05.63  1:42.01  2:17.63                                    
 23 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:35.66    2:29.26  
       34.60  1:13.84  1:52.73  2:29.26                                    
 24 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              2:28.95    2:29.74  
       33.31  1:10.15  1:49.26  2:29.74                                    
 25 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              2:42.88    2:38.60  
       35.96  1:16.27  1:57.79  2:38.60                                    
 26 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              2:38.03    2:38.99  
       36.59  1:17.21  1:58.80  2:38.99                                    
 27 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:40.19  
       35.02  1:15.90  1:59.31  2:40.19                                    
 28 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA              2:51.92    2:43.83  
       38.41  1:20.70  2:03.92  2:43.83                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA                54.52      53.70  
       25.81    53.70                                                      
  2 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA              1:01.68      59.45  
       28.87    59.45                                                      
  3 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA                59.83      59.71  
       29.87    59.71                                                      
  4 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              1:03.55    1:01.83  
       30.24  1:01.83                                                      
  5 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:05.11  
       31.84  1:05.11                                                      
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:09.61    1:05.51  
       31.56  1:05.51                                                      
  7 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:10.36    1:05.72  
       32.16  1:05.72                                                      
  8 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:07.13    1:06.37  
       31.90  1:06.37                                                      
  9 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              1:08.24    1:06.38  
       33.01  1:06.38                                                      
 10 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              1:09.30    1:06.93  
       33.05  1:06.93                                                      
 11 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              1:10.83    1:07.27  
       33.09  1:07.27                                                      
 12 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:12.98    1:08.34  
       32.80  1:08.34                                                      
 13 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               1:07.63    1:08.56  
       33.69  1:08.56                                                      
 14 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:09.41    1:09.45  
       34.01  1:09.45                                                      
 15 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:13.42    1:11.48  
       34.52  1:11.48                                                      
 16 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:16.46    1:12.62  
       35.77  1:12.62                                                      
 17 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:17.68    1:13.67  
       35.65  1:13.67                                                      
 18 Lee, Ashton E             13 SAND-CA              1:19.56    1:17.62  
       37.64  1:17.62                                                      
 19 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:31.41    1:17.91  
       38.51  1:17.91                                                      
 20 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.13  
       38.78  1:21.13                                                      
 21 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:26.35    1:27.57  
       42.02  1:27.57                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              1:05.57    1:04.86  
       30.98  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              1:04.76    1:05.01  
       30.84  1:05.01                                                      
  3 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              1:08.68    1:05.74  
       31.45  1:05.74                                                      
  4 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              1:08.68    1:06.84  
       31.42  1:06.84                                                      
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               1:08.61    1:08.03  
       32.14  1:08.03                                                      
  6 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              1:09.74    1:08.50  
       32.50  1:08.50                                                      
  7 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              1:13.67    1:08.73  
       33.18  1:08.73                                                      
  8 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              1:08.07    1:09.47  
       32.76  1:09.47                                                      
  9 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:11.84    1:09.85  
       33.12  1:09.85                                                      
 10 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:13.77    1:10.85  
       33.64  1:10.85                                                      
 11 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              1:12.14    1:11.01  
       33.39  1:11.01                                                      
 12 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              1:13.32    1:11.09  
       34.01  1:11.09                                                      
 13 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA              1:13.96    1:11.19  
       33.18  1:11.19                                                      
 14 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              1:15.38    1:11.46  
       33.40  1:11.46                                                      
 15 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              1:17.11    1:13.16  
       33.77  1:13.16                                                      
 16 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:18.64    1:14.11  
       34.33  1:14.11                                                      
 17 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:11.71    1:14.32  
       34.98  1:14.32                                                      
 18 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:21.14    1:14.90  
       36.24  1:14.90                                                      
 19 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:21.35    1:15.07  
       35.94  1:15.07                                                      
 20 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:17.26    1:15.30  
       35.34  1:15.30                                                      
 21 Toth, Dominik Z           13 BLUE-CA              1:20.64    1:15.76  
       35.93  1:15.76                                                      
 22 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA              1:23.87    1:17.72  
       36.35  1:17.72                                                      
 23 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              1:18.82    1:18.05  
       37.47  1:18.05                                                      
 24 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:27.00    1:18.53  
       38.04  1:18.53                                                      
 25 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:22.57    1:20.50  
       37.53  1:20.50                                                      
 26 Lee, Ashton E             13 SAND-CA              1:24.44    1:21.76  
       39.36  1:21.76                                                      
 27 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA              1:25.33    1:23.42  
       38.81  1:23.42                                                      
 28 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:34.54    1:23.69  
       39.60  1:23.69                                                      
 29 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              1:31.02    1:26.91  
       41.16  1:26.91                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA              1:33.83    1:27.79  
       41.94  1:27.79                                                      
 31 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.99  
 32 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:36.97    1:34.86  
       45.81  1:34.86                                                      
 33 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:33.92    1:35.59  
       44.16  1:35.59                                                      
 34 Whittacre, Noah H         14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.48  
 -- Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:34.21         DQ  
       38.75       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA                55.57      55.72  
       26.21    55.72                                                      
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:00.13      56.76  
       25.92    56.76                                                      
  3 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA                57.72      57.65  
       26.90    57.65                                                      
  4 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              1:02.53      59.27  
       27.99    59.27                                                      
  5 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              1:03.06    1:01.50  
       28.54  1:01.50                                                      
  6 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:06.44    1:02.91  
       29.73  1:02.91                                                      
  7 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              1:08.03    1:03.92  
       29.78  1:03.92                                                      
  8 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:12.46    1:04.07  
       28.77  1:04.07                                                      
  9 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              1:04.04    1:04.81  
       29.95  1:04.81                                                      
 10 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              1:08.46    1:05.12  
       30.51  1:05.12                                                      
 11 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:04.38    1:05.19  
 12 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:11.44    1:06.97  
       32.03  1:06.97                                                      
 13 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:10.31    1:07.17  
       30.87  1:07.17                                                      
 14 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:12.82    1:08.26  
       32.18  1:08.26                                                      
 15 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              1:16.18    1:08.54  
       32.65  1:08.54                                                      
 16 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:11.70    1:09.22  
       32.68  1:09.22                                                      
 17 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:12.87    1:10.08  
       32.84  1:10.08                                                      
 18 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:10.39    1:13.34  
       33.65  1:13.34                                                      
 19 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              1:23.77    1:14.71  
       33.94  1:14.71                                                      
 20 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:12.96    1:14.97  
       35.37  1:14.97                                                      
 21 Rosowsky, Cristian A      13 LTNV-CA              1:17.65    1:18.99  
       36.35  1:18.99                                                      
 22 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:33.60    1:31.48  
       41.56  1:31.48                                                      
 -- DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA                59.20         DQ  
 -- Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               1:05.01         DQ  
       28.90       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA              2:00.10    2:03.42  
       27.74  1:01.03  1:34.94  2:03.42                                    
  2 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              2:08.62    2:03.72  
       26.29    57.58  1:34.58  2:03.72                                    
  3 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:09.84    2:07.21  
       26.86    59.41  1:38.20  2:07.21                                    
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              2:07.14    2:07.70  
       26.90  1:00.26  1:37.52  2:07.70                                    
  5 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA              2:07.72    2:13.63  
       27.92  1:04.12  1:44.41  2:13.63                                    
  6 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              2:14.70    2:13.98  
       28.80  1:02.70  1:43.74  2:13.98                                    
  7 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               2:19.56    2:14.29  
       29.96  1:05.07  1:45.41  2:14.29                                    
  8 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              2:21.59    2:14.49  
       28.67  1:02.52  1:44.56  2:14.49                                    
  9 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              2:11.70    2:15.54  
       29.34  1:03.57  1:43.69  2:15.54                                    
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              2:10.96    2:15.79  
       28.21  1:03.53  1:43.29  2:15.79                                    
 11 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:15.05    2:17.82  
       30.29  1:05.54  1:46.15  2:17.82                                    
 12 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:20.67    2:19.56  
       30.67  1:09.60  1:48.44  2:19.56                                    
 13 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:21.84    2:19.97  
       31.07  1:06.90  1:47.86  2:19.97                                    
 14 Wong, Nicholas            14 BCH-CA               2:26.61    2:22.45  
       31.19  1:10.48  1:50.66  2:22.45                                    
 15 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              2:25.06    2:23.32  
       32.43  1:11.08  1:51.10  2:23.32                                    
 16 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:21.37    2:23.34  
       29.55  1:07.06  1:51.64  2:23.34                                    
 17 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              2:28.43    2:24.73  
       31.48  1:08.61  1:51.10  2:24.73                                    
 18 Toth, Dominik Z           13 BLUE-CA              2:25.57    2:25.42  
       33.77  1:12.17  1:54.13  2:25.42                                    
 19 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:37.22    2:27.53  
       33.99  1:13.63  1:54.24  2:27.53                                    
 20 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:28.40    2:29.13  
       35.14  1:11.77  1:54.85  2:29.13                                    
 21 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:32.90    2:30.91  
       32.48  1:12.89  1:55.59  2:30.91                                    
 22 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              2:31.92    2:31.76  
       32.00  1:11.93  1:57.85  2:31.76                                    
 23 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:33.76  
       32.94  1:14.41  1:56.65  2:33.76                                    
 24 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:51.15    2:37.98  
       35.18  1:15.01  2:02.48  2:37.98                                    
 25 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:33.09    2:39.00  
       37.37  1:17.68  2:04.83  2:39.00                                    
 26 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA              2:50.38    2:39.95  
       34.71  1:17.71  2:03.26  2:39.95                                    
 27 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              2:49.70    2:40.51  
       33.71  1:13.93  2:05.16  2:40.51                                    
 28 Lee, Ashton E             13 SAND-CA              2:46.64    2:49.79  
       39.53  1:21.27  2:09.68  2:49.79                                    
 29 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:57.75  
       41.31  1:28.74  2:16.48  2:57.75                                    
 30 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              3:08.38    2:58.02  
       40.32  1:23.97  2:58.02                                             
 31 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              3:05.79    2:58.03  
       41.15  1:26.70  2:18.26  2:58.03                                    
 32 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:04.43  
       38.83  1:27.90  3:04.43                                             
 -- Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              2:07.75         DQ  
       28.06  1:01.61  1:40.90       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                22.67      22.21  
  2 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                 23.00      22.58  
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                23.12      22.70  
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 22.99      22.72  
  5 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA                22.51      22.78  
  6 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 21.79      22.86  
  7 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                23.30      22.88  
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               23.03      23.02  
  9 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                23.65      23.15  
 10 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               23.09      23.21  
 11 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                 23.12      23.44  
 12 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                23.60      23.50  
 13 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                25.48      23.65  
 14 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                24.30      23.74  
 14 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 23.31      23.74  
 16 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                24.32      23.82  
 17 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                23.12      23.83  
 18 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA                23.30      23.84  
 18 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                24.75      23.84  
 20 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                23.90      23.96  
 21 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA                24.31      24.01  
 22 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   17 BCH-CA                 24.48      24.26  
 23 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA                 24.65      24.35  
 24 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA                 24.95      24.37  
 25 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                24.28      24.44  
 26 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                24.06      24.56  
 27 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA                25.23      24.58  
 28 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                25.06      24.72  
 29 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA                 25.57      24.91  
 30 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA                 24.77      25.01  
 31 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                25.01      25.25  
 32 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                25.83      25.43  
 33 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                25.97      25.44  
 34 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                27.38      25.57  
 35 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                25.76      25.60  
 36 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA                24.15      25.61  
 37 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA                 25.45      25.70  
 38 Schupp, Alex P            16 BCH-CA                 26.33      25.81  
 38 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA                 25.24      25.81  
 40 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                26.45      26.03  
 41 Ishii, Yuuma J            15 BCH-CA                 28.57      26.53  
 42 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA                27.28      27.36  
 43 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                30.08      27.65  
 44 Madhura, Krish J          16 LVSC-CA                28.90      28.71  
 45 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                30.64      29.60  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA                47.84      48.38  
       23.78    48.38                                                      
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        17 SAND-CA                49.94      48.40  
       23.70    48.40                                                      
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                47.98      48.67  
       23.90    48.67                                                      
  4 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 47.53      48.73  
       23.92    48.73                                                      
  5 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               49.00      49.29  
       24.11    49.29                                                      
  6 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                49.92      49.79  
       24.19    49.79                                                      
  7 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                 48.92      50.05  
       24.08    50.05                                                      
  8 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                49.92      50.28  
       24.78    50.28                                                      
  9 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA                49.80      50.30  
       24.52    50.30                                                      
 10 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               50.64      50.41  
       24.27    50.41                                                      
 11 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                50.58      50.64  
       24.60    50.64                                                      
 12 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 48.85      50.78  
       24.73    50.78                                                      
 13 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                51.49      51.64  
       25.09    51.64                                                      
 14 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA                50.27      51.75  
       25.18    51.75                                                      
 15 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                51.83      52.09  
       25.27    52.09                                                      
 16 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                52.39      52.12  
       25.00    52.12                                                      
 17 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                52.94      52.15  
       25.18    52.15                                                      
 18 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                51.21      52.24  
       25.09    52.24                                                      
 19 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                54.00      52.29  
       25.12    52.29                                                      
 20 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA                 53.69      52.31  
       25.34    52.31                                                      
 21 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                50.51      52.41  
       25.36    52.41                                                      
 22 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 51.23      52.46  
       25.35    52.46                                                      
 23 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                52.82      52.57  
       24.91    52.57                                                      
 24 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA                54.40      52.66  
       25.62    52.66                                                      
 25 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                51.74      52.97  
       25.82    52.97                                                      
 26 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                56.86      53.12  
       25.55    53.12                                                      
 27 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   17 BCH-CA                 52.34      53.16  
       25.68    53.16                                                      
 28 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA                 54.93      53.28  
       25.83    53.28                                                      
 29 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA                54.45      53.31  
       25.65    53.31                                                      
 30 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA                52.84      53.63  
       26.20    53.63                                                      
 31 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA                57.56      53.68  
       26.05    53.68                                                      
 32 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                52.06      53.88  
       25.93    53.88                                                      
 33 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                54.30      54.12  
       26.31    54.12                                                      
 34 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA                 55.32      54.97  
       26.63    54.97                                                      
 35 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                53.87      55.14  
       26.14    55.14                                                      
 36 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA                 56.04      55.30  
       27.22    55.30                                                      
 37 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                56.13      55.55  
       26.42    55.55                                                      
 38 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                55.43      55.80  
       26.53    55.80                                                      
 39 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA                 54.31      56.47  
       26.91    56.47                                                      
 40 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA                57.47      57.34  
       27.48    57.34                                                      
 41 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA                51.92      57.42  
       27.29    57.42                                                      
 42 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:05.75      58.86  
       28.18    58.86                                                      
 43 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA               1:01.70      59.92  
       28.64    59.92                                                      
 44 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              1:06.61    1:00.85  
       29.39  1:00.85                                                      
 45 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              1:02.29    1:01.13  
       28.90  1:01.13                                                      
 46 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA               1:03.57    1:01.69  
       28.95  1:01.69                                                      
 47 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              1:03.75    1:02.96  
       30.75  1:02.96                                                      
 48 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:10.49    1:06.76  
       32.38  1:06.76                                                      
 49 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:09.72    1:10.27  
       32.95  1:10.27                                                      
 50 Wade, Subhan B            15 LVSC-CA              1:07.39    1:20.15  
     1:03.10  1:20.15                                                      
 -- Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                48.06         DQ  
       23.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Horito, Logan T           16 LVSC-CA                57.17        DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              1:41.20    1:43.66  
       24.77    50.96  1:17.52  1:43.66                                    
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        17 SAND-CA              1:43.57    1:44.64  
       25.19    51.81  1:18.92  1:44.64                                    
  3 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               1:46.89    1:46.50  
       25.42    52.02  1:19.08  1:46.50                                    
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              1:45.11    1:48.95  
       25.83    53.45  1:21.20  1:48.95                                    
  5 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              1:49.85    1:49.89  
       25.41    53.33  1:22.21  1:49.89                                    
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              1:48.96    1:50.15  
       26.08    53.86  1:22.32  1:50.15                                    
  7 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             1:44.44    1:50.41  
       25.71    53.79  1:22.38  1:50.41                                    
  8 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA              1:48.17    1:50.55  
       25.79    53.49  1:22.50  1:50.55                                    
  9 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:49.85    1:51.84  
       25.94    54.45  1:23.58  1:51.84                                    
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:56.98    1:52.34  
       25.85    54.22  1:23.18  1:52.34                                    
 11 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              1:55.93    1:53.12  
       26.88    55.78  1:24.57  1:53.12                                    
 12 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:49.39    1:55.40  
       26.65    56.14  1:26.21  1:55.40                                    
 13 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:00.38    1:55.49  
       26.16    54.82  1:24.79  1:55.49                                    
 14 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              1:52.29    1:57.10  
       26.30    55.95  1:26.06  1:57.10                                    
 15 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               1:59.64    1:57.55  
       27.20    56.67  1:27.02  1:57.55                                    
 16 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:01.06    1:58.50  
       26.79    56.21  1:27.33  1:58.50                                    
 17 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:57.40    2:00.51  
       27.96    59.21  1:30.53  2:00.51                                    
 18 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:01.78    2:00.99  
       27.72    57.96  1:29.46  2:00.99                                    
 19 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:04.66    2:01.86  
       27.23    58.42  2:01.86                                             
 20 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:00.01    2:03.32  
       28.11    59.87  1:32.15  2:03.32                                    
 21 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              2:10.10    2:06.65  
       28.66  1:01.09  1:34.00  2:06.65                                    
 22 Madhura, Krish J          16 LVSC-CA              2:14.84    2:13.65  
       31.05  1:05.07  1:40.24  2:13.65                                    
 23 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              2:29.52    2:13.78  
       30.27  1:03.98  1:39.04  2:13.78                                    
 24 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              2:36.95    2:29.14  
       32.58  1:09.26  1:49.03  2:29.14                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA                54.37      53.30  
       26.50    53.30                                                      
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                54.17      53.93  
       26.62    53.93                                                      
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 52.79      54.53  
       27.04    54.53                                                      
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                55.94      54.61  
       27.13    54.61                                                      
  5 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                56.46      55.22  
       26.92    55.22                                                      
  6 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                59.40      55.64  
       26.96    55.64                                                      
  7 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                 56.22      56.57  
       27.53    56.57                                                      
  8 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                57.37      56.67  
       28.10    56.67                                                      
  9 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA                56.28      57.16  
       27.98    57.16                                                      
 10 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                58.55      57.40  
       28.73    57.40                                                      
 11 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                55.89      57.70  
       28.45    57.70                                                      
 12 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA                58.41      57.76  
       27.91    57.76                                                      
 13 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               55.58      57.79  
       28.28    57.79                                                      
 14 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                58.60      58.20  
       28.21    58.20                                                      
 15 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 54.95      58.40  
       28.91    58.40                                                      
 16 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                59.55      58.61  
       28.82    58.61                                                      
 17 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA                58.66      58.82  
       28.66    58.82                                                      
 18 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:03.00      59.08  
       28.45    59.08                                                      
 19 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               1:00.46      59.86  
       29.26    59.86                                                      
 20 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:01.86    1:00.14  
       29.55  1:00.14                                                      
 21 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              1:00.37    1:00.15  
       29.51  1:00.15                                                      
 22 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               1:02.09    1:00.67  
       29.15  1:00.67                                                      
 23 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 58.94    1:01.11  
       29.90  1:01.11                                                      
 24 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               1:01.40    1:01.54  
       30.70  1:01.54                                                      
 25 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   17 BCH-CA               1:01.28    1:02.24  
       30.70  1:02.24                                                      
 26 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:02.89    1:03.46  
       31.05  1:03.46                                                      
 27 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:02.20    1:03.58  
       30.65  1:03.58                                                      
 28 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              1:06.57    1:03.86  
       31.66  1:03.86                                                      
 29 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:02.57    1:04.10  
       31.03  1:04.10                                                      
 30 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               1:04.33    1:04.61  
       31.53  1:04.61                                                      
 31 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              1:08.18    1:06.10  
       32.50  1:06.10                                                      
 32 Ishii, Yuuma J            15 BCH-CA               1:10.10    1:07.69  
       33.32  1:07.69                                                      
 33 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:05.81    1:07.94  
       33.03  1:07.94                                                      
 34 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              1:20.80    1:09.57  
       33.77  1:09.57                                                      
 35 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              1:15.05    1:10.14  
       34.59  1:10.14                                                      
 36 Madhura, Krish J          16 LVSC-CA              1:16.82    1:11.83  
       34.72  1:11.83                                                      
 36 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              1:18.39    1:11.83  
       36.01  1:11.83                                                      
 38 Schupp, Alex P            16 BCH-CA               1:10.16    1:11.94  
       35.08  1:11.94                                                      
 39 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:11.15    1:11.97  
       35.33  1:11.97                                                      
 -- Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA                55.70         DQ  
       28.20       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                 58.80    1:01.38  
       28.83  1:01.38                                                      
  2 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               1:03.94    1:01.48  
       29.07  1:01.48                                                      
  3 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:02.18    1:01.71  
       29.69  1:01.71                                                      
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              1:02.36    1:01.74  
       29.44  1:01.74                                                      
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:03.29    1:02.46  
       29.63  1:02.46                                                      
  6 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              1:05.46    1:02.76  
       29.63  1:02.76                                                      
  7 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA              1:03.35    1:02.90  
       29.79  1:02.90                                                      
  8 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              1:00.88    1:02.91  
       29.89  1:02.91                                                      
  9 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA               1:02.36    1:02.97  
       29.46  1:02.97                                                      
 10 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              1:02.73    1:03.21  
       30.59  1:03.21                                                      
 11 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA              1:04.35    1:03.24  
       30.40  1:03.24                                                      
 12 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:03.74    1:04.14  
       30.44  1:04.14                                                      
 13 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              1:13.94    1:04.91  
       30.70  1:04.91                                                      
 14 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              1:06.38    1:05.55  
       31.47  1:05.55                                                      
 15 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               1:07.71    1:05.94  
       30.95  1:05.94                                                      
 16 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:04.80    1:06.62  
       31.32  1:06.62                                                      
 17 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              1:06.03    1:07.18  
       32.31  1:07.18                                                      
 18 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               1:08.13    1:07.51  
       32.29  1:07.51                                                      
 19 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              1:08.95    1:07.59  
       32.14  1:07.59                                                      
 20 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               1:05.49    1:07.86  
       32.19  1:07.86                                                      
 21 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   17 BCH-CA               1:06.99    1:08.05  
       32.31  1:08.05                                                      
 22 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              1:06.61    1:09.00  
       32.78  1:09.00                                                      
 23 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              1:09.73    1:09.79  
       32.83  1:09.79                                                      
 24 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               1:08.51    1:10.31  
       33.01  1:10.31                                                      
 25 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:12.54    1:11.39  
       33.84  1:11.39                                                      
 26 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:04.92    1:11.40  
       33.90  1:11.40                                                      
 27 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:19.36    1:15.59  
       35.75  1:15.59                                                      
 28 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              1:18.16    1:16.43  
       36.26  1:16.43                                                      
 29 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              1:24.04    1:18.31  
       36.15  1:18.31                                                      
 30 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA               1:22.45    1:19.00  
       37.12  1:19.00                                                      
 31 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:24.10    1:19.48  
       37.20  1:19.48                                                      
 32 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              1:21.52    1:19.56  
       37.88  1:19.56                                                      
 33 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.37  
       38.18  1:20.37                                                      
 34 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:30.54    1:25.90  
       40.21  1:25.90                                                      
 35 Wade, Subhan B            15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.26  
       41.85  1:29.26                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               53.11      53.05  
       24.80    53.05                                                      
  2 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                54.34      53.25  
       25.19    53.25                                                      
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA                53.63      53.77  
       25.08    53.77                                                      
  4 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                 56.54      54.42  
       26.00    54.42                                                      
  5 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                55.27      54.52  
       25.81    54.52                                                      
  6 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                54.73      54.61  
       26.48    54.61                                                      
  7 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                 55.92      54.83  
       25.30    54.83                                                      
  8 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               53.74      55.10  
       25.69    55.10                                                      
  9 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 54.60      55.35  
       26.09    55.35                                                      
 10 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                54.45      55.45  
       26.35    55.45                                                      
 11 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                58.52      55.74  
       26.23    55.74                                                      
 12 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                56.72      56.57  
 13 Prescott, Ren R           16 SAND-CA              1:01.13      57.49  
       27.32    57.49                                                      
 14 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              1:00.71      57.65  
       27.05    57.65                                                      
 15 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:04.30      58.33  
       26.77    58.33                                                      
 16 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA                58.07      58.48  
       27.55    58.48                                                      
 17 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                58.20      58.69  
       28.03    58.69                                                      
 18 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                59.64      58.75  
       28.13    58.75                                                      
 19 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA                58.33      59.00  
       27.89    59.00                                                      
 20 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA                 57.75      59.35  
       28.04    59.35                                                      
 21 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              1:04.97      59.53  
       27.76    59.53                                                      
 22 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   17 BCH-CA               1:00.56      59.83  
       27.53    59.83                                                      
 23 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              1:03.64      59.91  
       28.10    59.91                                                      
 24 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA                59.80    1:00.05  
       28.43  1:00.05                                                      
 25 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA                59.16    1:00.53  
       28.77  1:00.53                                                      
 26 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              1:06.92    1:00.98  
       28.20  1:00.98                                                      
 27 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:04.38    1:00.99  
       28.04  1:00.99                                                      
 28 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:00.67    1:01.30  
       28.21  1:01.30                                                      
 29 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              1:01.35    1:01.33  
       28.47  1:01.33                                                      
 30 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               1:05.30    1:02.64  
       29.71  1:02.64                                                      
 31 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              1:00.63    1:03.51  
       29.73  1:03.51                                                      
 32 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               1:01.83    1:04.17  
       29.32  1:04.17                                                      
 33 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:09.65  
 34 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              1:08.41    1:09.66  
       32.82  1:09.66                                                      
 35 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              1:17.13    1:09.84  
       32.17  1:09.84                                                      
 36 Schupp, Alex P            16 BCH-CA               1:13.02    1:10.91  
       33.52  1:10.91                                                      
 37 Madhura, Krish J          16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:13.83  
 38 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:06.55    1:15.80  
       34.96  1:15.80                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              1:52.16    1:57.38  
       25.87    56.41  1:31.48  1:57.38                                    
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         15 SAND-CA              1:58.83    1:57.63  
       25.32    54.70  1:30.78  1:57.63                                    
  3 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              2:00.16    1:58.88  
       25.98    56.71  1:31.30  1:58.88                                    
  4 Gravley, Brennan C        17 SAND-CA              1:55.57    1:59.70  
       26.50    56.99  1:32.93  1:59.70                                    
  5 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:57.98    2:01.25  
       26.62    56.63  1:31.69  2:01.25                                    
  6 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA              2:03.59    2:03.88  
       27.13    59.29  1:35.58  2:03.88                                    
  7 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:01.54    2:04.29  
       26.98    58.81  1:36.22  2:04.29                                    
  8 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:07.08    2:04.45  
       27.46  1:00.16  1:35.07  2:04.45                                    
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              2:04.37    2:04.52  
       27.57    58.64  1:36.79  2:04.52                                    
 10 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             2:02.24    2:05.58  
       26.47    58.13  1:36.37  2:05.58                                    
 11 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              2:03.19    2:06.24  
       28.68  1:01.13  1:37.75  2:06.24                                    
 12 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA              2:10.09    2:08.91  
       28.19  1:02.16  1:39.47  2:08.91                                    
 13 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:12.44    2:09.82  
       27.38  1:00.89  1:40.54  2:09.82                                    
 14 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:12.06    2:10.02  
       27.54  1:00.44  1:39.67  2:10.02                                    
 15 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              2:05.64    2:10.23  
       28.05  1:00.37  1:39.68  2:10.23                                    
 16 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:14.69    2:11.30  
       27.19  1:01.78  1:42.30  2:11.30                                    
 17 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:09.45    2:11.39  
       28.39  1:03.81  1:41.20  2:11.39                                    
 18 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              2:11.33    2:11.64  
       28.70  1:06.43  1:41.99  2:11.64                                    
 19 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               2:10.96    2:12.07  
       28.42  1:03.96  1:41.43  2:12.07                                    
 20 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              2:15.40    2:14.29  
       27.23  1:01.67  1:43.96  2:14.29                                    
 21 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:08.81    2:15.21  
       27.95  1:01.04  1:43.17  2:15.21                                    
 22 Ishii, Yuuma J            15 BCH-CA               2:32.57    2:19.35  
       29.64  1:08.15  1:47.16  2:19.35                                    
 23 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               2:19.58    2:19.78  
       30.56  1:04.96  1:49.57  2:19.78                                    
 24 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              2:22.67    2:19.84  
       30.19  1:05.55  1:48.04  2:19.84                                    
 25 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     16 BCH-CA               2:13.10    2:20.89  
       29.01  1:06.24  1:48.63  2:20.89                                    
 26 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:22.11    2:21.10  
       28.90  1:07.30  1:50.06  2:21.10                                    
 27 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              2:31.67    2:24.88  
       29.84  1:06.91  2:24.88                                             
 28 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              2:33.97    2:32.32  
       32.12  1:12.32  1:55.22  2:32.32                                    
 29 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:39.23  
       32.97  1:13.03  2:01.12  2:39.23                                    
 30 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:44.09    2:42.43  
       36.01  1:17.39  2:05.82  2:42.43                                    
 31 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:43.44  
       34.67  1:12.16  2:07.29  2:43.44                                    
 32 Bulow, Barry B            15 LVSC-CA              2:48.34    2:43.83  
       37.41  1:21.61  2:07.63  2:43.83                                    
 -- Wade, Subhan B            15 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       33.57  1:20.34  2:11.85       DQ                                    
 -- Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              2:07.01         DQ  
       30.00  1:07.38  1:46.64       DQ                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Brennan C        17 SAND-CA              4:27.81    4:33.56  
       25.66    52.68  1:20.23  1:47.97  2:15.79  2:43.56  3:11.33  3:39.04
     4:06.78  4:33.56                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              4:25.13    4:40.56  
       26.13    54.65  1:23.35  1:52.16  2:21.06  2:48.99  3:16.69  3:44.81
     4:13.44  4:40.56                                                      
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              4:38.88    4:51.87  
       26.62    55.55  1:24.88  1:54.60  2:24.33  2:54.14  3:23.58  3:53.43
     4:22.85  4:51.87                                                      
  4 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              4:44.89    4:54.01  
       26.56    55.93  1:25.95  1:55.97  2:25.99  2:55.61  3:25.48  3:55.33
     4:25.24  4:54.01                                                      
  5 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             4:47.28    4:54.31  
       26.77    56.26  1:26.39  1:56.47  2:26.61  2:56.78  3:26.65  3:56.73
     4:26.13  4:54.31                                                      
  6 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              4:54.99    4:54.32  
       27.51    56.96  1:27.06  1:57.03  2:26.81  2:56.53  3:26.49  3:56.41
     4:25.69  4:54.32                                                      
  7 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              5:06.69    5:02.45  
       27.47    58.08  1:28.49  1:59.33  2:30.34  3:01.09  3:31.88  4:02.90
     4:33.47  5:02.45                                                      
  8 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              5:32.32    5:03.70  
       25.99    54.92  1:25.22  1:56.05  2:26.73  2:58.06  3:29.57  4:01.37
     4:32.85  5:03.70                                                      
  9 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              4:58.80    5:08.42  
       28.23    58.94  1:29.92  2:01.37  2:32.61  3:03.98  3:35.58  4:07.76
     4:38.18  5:08.42                                                      
 10 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              5:09.61    5:08.64  
       28.89  1:00.04  1:31.41  2:03.05  2:34.53  3:05.60  3:36.48  4:07.82
     4:38.76  5:08.64                                                      
 11 Kharun, Ilya *            13 BLUE-CA              5:01.33    5:10.27  
       27.88    58.48  1:30.20  2:01.72  2:33.52  3:05.40  3:36.96  4:08.79
     4:40.56  5:10.27                                                      
 12 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              5:03.48    5:12.86  
       27.58    57.92  1:28.89  2:00.72  2:33.08  3:05.33  3:37.93  4:09.95
     4:41.85  5:12.86                                                      
 13 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              5:09.21    5:13.90  
       28.70    59.97  1:31.57  2:03.26  2:35.10  3:07.21  3:39.12  4:11.49
     4:43.01  5:13.90                                                      
 14 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              5:15.21    5:14.35  
       28.50    59.84  1:30.61  2:02.07  2:33.31  3:05.04  3:37.40  4:09.91
     4:42.84  5:14.35                                                      
 15 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              5:39.10    5:16.21  
       29.52  1:02.61  1:35.14  2:07.44  2:40.18  3:12.64  3:43.98  4:16.60
     4:47.29  5:16.21                                                      
 16 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               5:15.44    5:16.36  
       28.66  1:00.57  1:33.19  2:06.13  2:38.77  3:11.15  3:42.99  4:14.22
     4:46.07  5:16.36                                                      
 17 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              5:35.56    5:25.98  
       28.10    59.88  1:32.99  2:06.05  2:39.81  3:13.66  3:47.82  4:22.20
     4:55.40  5:25.98                                                      
 18 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              5:37.06    5:28.29  
       28.38    59.73  1:32.85  2:06.71  2:40.27  3:13.90  3:47.78  4:21.70
     4:55.34  5:28.29                                                      
 19 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              5:23.30    5:28.80  
       29.07  1:00.98  1:33.67  2:06.90  2:40.72  3:14.44  3:48.64  4:22.70
     4:55.98  5:28.80                                                      
 20 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               5:15.23    5:32.07  
       30.22  1:03.25  1:36.43  2:09.88  2:44.38  3:18.86  3:53.57  4:27.27
     5:01.32  5:32.07                                                      
 21 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              5:19.27    5:32.17  
       30.19  1:03.37  1:37.25  2:11.34  2:45.32  3:19.81  3:53.78  4:27.91
     5:01.27  5:32.17                                                      
 22 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              5:46.60    5:32.41  
       29.44  1:01.62  1:35.57  2:09.71  2:43.97  3:18.26  3:52.43  4:26.82
     5:00.54  5:32.41                                                      
 23 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              5:39.81    5:33.95  
       30.04  1:03.78  1:37.96  2:12.83  2:47.28  3:21.50  3:55.67  4:29.51
     5:02.35  5:33.95                                                      
 24 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               5:40.28    5:36.11  
       30.06  1:03.03  1:37.06  2:10.78  2:45.10  3:19.94  3:54.23  4:28.64
     5:02.87  5:36.11                                                      
 25 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              5:44.84    5:36.20  
       30.29  1:02.82  1:36.05  2:09.76  2:44.70  3:19.37  3:53.97  4:28.98
     5:03.82  5:36.20                                                      
 26 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               6:29.18    5:37.99  
       30.34  1:03.22  1:36.95  2:11.05  2:45.23  3:19.21  3:53.69  4:28.48
     5:03.82  5:37.99                                                      
 27 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             5:41.70    5:50.72  
       31.53  1:06.01  1:41.48  2:17.14  2:52.95  3:29.19  4:04.93  4:40.96
     5:16.59  5:50.72                                                      
 28 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              6:11.98    6:11.30  
       32.48  1:08.61  1:46.00  2:24.63  3:03.86  3:42.61  4:21.09  4:59.03
     5:36.79  6:11.30                                                      
 29 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              5:46.60    6:14.13  
       32.61  1:07.46  1:43.85  2:22.33  3:00.54  3:36.08  4:15.82  4:55.79
     5:34.65  6:14.13                                                      
 30 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              5:46.60    6:29.31  
       33.23  1:10.74  1:50.06  2:29.86  3:10.26  3:50.43  4:30.65  5:10.82
     5:51.15  6:29.31                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA               1:57.05    1:57.68  
       28.21    57.81  1:27.76  1:57.68                                    
  2 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              2:01.79    1:57.89  
       27.31    57.35  1:28.15  1:57.89                                    
  3 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:03.61    1:59.07  
       29.25    59.64  1:30.66  1:59.07                                    
  4 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:04.65    2:00.97  
       27.91    57.98  1:29.94  2:00.97                                    
  5 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              2:00.55    2:02.61  
       28.66    59.04  1:30.48  2:02.61                                    
  6 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               2:01.01    2:03.51  
       29.74  1:01.07  1:32.84  2:03.51                                    
  7 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA               2:01.96    2:03.82  
       30.00  1:01.67  1:33.25  2:03.82                                    
  8 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:04.10    2:04.80  
       29.12  1:00.40  1:32.75  2:04.80                                    
  9 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              2:12.33    2:05.03  
       28.67    59.90  1:32.44  2:05.03                                    
 10 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:04.16    2:05.43  
       29.33  1:01.03  1:34.01  2:05.43                                    
 11 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              2:03.89    2:05.73  
       29.67  1:01.01  1:33.74  2:05.73                                    
 12 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              2:07.02    2:07.61  
       30.11  1:02.47  1:35.50  2:07.61                                    
 13 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:11.73    2:09.47  
       30.88  1:03.06  1:36.00  2:09.47                                    
 14 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:23.00    2:10.70  
       31.86  1:05.81  1:39.19  2:10.70                                    
 15 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              2:20.67    2:11.07  
       30.51  1:03.34  1:37.60  2:11.07                                    
 16 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:09.89    2:13.90  
       31.66  1:05.66  1:40.42  2:13.90                                    
 17 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     15 BCH-CA               2:13.86    2:14.43  
       31.92  1:06.76  1:41.90  2:14.43                                    
 18 Chir, Ethan J             14 BLUE-CA              2:17.72    2:14.62  
       32.42  1:05.81  1:40.57  2:14.62                                    
 19 Pham, Daryn T             12 BLUE-CA              2:16.14    2:14.81  
       32.86  1:06.72  1:41.52  2:14.81                                    
 20 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               2:12.72    2:15.82  
       32.27  1:06.73  1:41.69  2:15.82                                    
 21 Joncich, Jett M           16 BCH-CA               2:16.58    2:16.02  
       31.15  1:06.26  1:41.99  2:16.02                                    
 22 Horito, Logan T           16 LVSC-CA              2:19.58    2:16.18  
       31.22  1:04.76  1:40.74  2:16.18                                    
 23 Galindo, Gabe O           15 LVSC-CA              2:22.82    2:17.24  
       32.62  1:06.94  1:42.00  2:17.24                                    
 24 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA               2:20.84    2:19.64  
       34.39  1:09.23  1:45.05  2:19.64                                    
 25 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:32.06    2:21.17  
       32.56  1:07.65  1:44.39  2:21.17                                    
 26 Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              3:07.68    2:22.64  
       33.21  1:08.83  1:45.83  2:22.64                                    
 27 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:33.18    2:24.97  
       34.34  1:11.62  2:24.97                                             
 28 Bosley, Sean T            14 LVSC-CA              2:23.86    2:28.85  
       33.94  1:11.67  1:50.51  2:28.85                                    
 29 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:37.85    2:28.89  
       33.81  1:11.39  1:49.78  2:28.89                                    
 30 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA              2:37.77    2:29.96  
       34.66  1:12.39  2:29.96                                             
 31 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              3:00.00    2:36.06  
       33.91  1:12.64  1:55.56  2:36.06                                    
 32 Kooyman, Jason M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:38.48  
       37.77  1:18.51  2:38.48                                             
 33 Jacobs, Ammon M           14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:38.78  
       38.62  1:20.18  2:00.94  2:38.78                                    
 34 Colton, Spence A          12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.89  
       43.58  1:30.67  2:18.19  3:05.89                                    
 -- Woodward, Parker R        12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
       43.82  1:30.43  2:17.89       DQ                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:14.17    2:11.46  
       29.75  1:02.44  1:36.48  2:11.46                                    
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        17 SAND-CA              2:17.74    2:16.76  
       31.72  1:06.49  1:41.97  2:16.76                                    
  3 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              2:12.85    2:17.70  
       31.09  1:06.49  1:41.62  2:17.70                                    
  4 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              2:13.28    2:18.02  
       30.83  1:05.66  1:42.22  2:18.02                                    
  5 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              2:30.32    2:20.09  
       31.85  1:07.95  1:44.82  2:20.09                                    
  6 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              2:20.64    2:22.60  
       32.47  1:08.50  1:45.66  2:22.60                                    
  7 Farkas, Marko A           15 BLUE-CA              2:23.02    2:22.62  
       32.32  1:08.69  1:45.64  2:22.62                                    
  8 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              2:26.26    2:23.05  
       32.18  1:08.01  1:45.58  2:23.05                                    
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              2:22.91    2:23.37  
       31.49  1:07.59  1:44.84  2:23.37                                    
 10 Park, James K             17 SAND-CA              2:27.52    2:27.74  
       33.28  1:10.38  1:48.87  2:27.74                                    
 11 Nikoloff, Daniel          14 BCH-CA               2:39.46    2:29.15  
       33.31  1:11.23  1:49.80  2:29.15                                    
 12 DiFulvio, Joshua N        14 LVSC-CA              2:25.35    2:30.08  
       33.56  1:11.93  1:50.93  2:30.08                                    
 13 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              2:33.91    2:30.58  
       34.13  1:12.64  1:52.25  2:30.58                                    
 14 Lee, Keanu *              13 BLUE-CA              2:37.53    2:32.98  
       34.48  1:13.38  1:53.78  2:32.98                                    
 15 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               2:35.77    2:34.52  
       35.48  1:14.91  1:55.07  2:34.52                                    
 16 Serrano, Jayson A         13 LVSC-CA              2:35.50    2:35.58  
       35.78  1:14.88  1:55.75  2:35.58                                    
 17 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:34.06    2:41.36  
       36.32  1:16.79  1:59.01  2:41.36                                    
 18 Arai, Caden S             15 LVSC-CA              2:51.44    2:45.33  
       37.04  1:18.51  2:02.11  2:45.33                                    
 19 Garritano, Vincent J      13 BLUE-CA              2:51.65    2:45.85  
       37.06  1:18.46  2:01.93  2:45.85                                    
 20 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA              2:49.36    2:49.20  
       37.73  1:21.19  2:05.62  2:49.20                                    
 21 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              3:07.35    2:49.44  
       36.91  1:19.71  2:03.70  2:49.44                                    
 22 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:51.65    2:50.97  
       39.34  1:22.06  2:06.06  2:50.97                                    
 23 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:56.84    2:52.12  
       38.08  1:22.42  2:07.79  2:52.12                                    
 24 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              3:10.12    2:53.28  
       38.14  1:20.99  2:06.84  2:53.28                                    
 25 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:58.40    2:55.84  
       39.19  1:24.59  2:10.46  2:55.84                                    
 26 Wigg, Alex J              12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:56.39  
       40.57  1:26.74  2:11.32  2:56.39                                    
 27 Curcio, Logan A           14 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:58.03  
       38.82  1:23.70  2:12.33  2:58.03                                    
 28 Lee, Ashton E             13 SAND-CA              3:08.81    3:02.41  
       40.20  1:25.70  2:14.87  3:02.41                                    
 29 Nguyen, Nicholas P        13 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:18.01  
       45.31  1:34.76  3:18.01                                             
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              1:51.04    1:52.57  
       25.75    53.94  1:23.09  1:52.57                                    
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        17 SAND-CA              1:55.10    1:53.57  
       26.15    55.07  1:24.60  1:53.57                                    
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              1:55.09    1:56.58  
       26.41    56.05  1:26.18  1:56.58                                    
  4 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              1:56.88    1:59.06  
       26.52    56.52  1:27.55  1:59.06                                    
  5 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:02.99    2:01.99  
       28.24    58.96  1:30.89  2:01.99                                    
  6 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             2:11.43    2:02.49  
       27.43    58.05  1:30.53  2:02.49                                    
  7 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             2:00.72    2:02.98  
       26.62    57.24  1:29.29  2:02.98                                    
  8 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA              2:16.87    2:04.83  
       27.35    58.22  1:30.39  2:04.83                                    
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:06.61    2:06.08  
       28.08    59.50  1:32.83  2:06.08                                    
 10 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:05.29    2:06.40  
       28.25  1:00.52  1:34.61  2:06.40                                    
 11 Johnson, Cooper E         15 SAND-CA              2:17.23    2:07.75  
       27.92    59.17  1:32.45  2:07.75                                    
 12 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:22.21    2:11.51  
       27.73  1:00.19  1:34.78  2:11.51                                    
 13 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:06.19    2:11.57  
       28.85  1:01.54  1:35.98  2:11.57                                    
 14 Chiello, TJ J             17 BCH-CA               2:23.57    2:12.99  
       29.61  1:02.23  1:37.13  2:12.99                                    
 15 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:28.82    2:20.32  
       30.89  1:06.48  1:42.76  2:20.32                                    
 16 Negrete, Israel           16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:20.55  
       31.41  1:06.50  1:43.37  2:20.55                                    
 17 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              2:30.12    2:23.36  
       30.49  1:06.52  1:45.51  2:23.36                                    
 18 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:42.45    2:25.09  
       32.25  1:08.23  1:46.39  2:25.09                                    
 19 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:39.05    2:26.43  
       33.21  1:09.15  1:47.13  2:26.43                                    
 20 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:26.55  
       31.35  1:07.92  1:46.12  2:26.55                                    
 21 Miao, Rylan K             12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:47.81  
       35.43  1:17.48  2:02.94  2:47.81                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              3:54.93    4:02.70  
       26.24    55.27  1:27.22  1:57.86  2:33.13  3:08.64  3:37.04  4:02.70
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        17 SAND-CA              3:59.36    4:05.59  
       27.22    56.36  1:28.47  1:58.93  2:35.04  3:11.13  3:39.43  4:05.59
  3 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              4:08.39    4:07.35  
       26.98    57.55  1:30.00  2:00.91  2:35.79  3:11.43  3:39.78  4:07.35
  4 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              4:11.17    4:08.98  
       26.92    57.97  1:28.98  1:59.56  2:36.01  3:12.88  3:41.34  4:08.98
  5 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              4:18.19    4:18.06  
       27.87    59.33  1:32.79  2:05.13  2:41.65  3:18.58  3:48.81  4:18.06
  6 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA              4:25.46    4:25.90  
       28.57  1:00.86  1:34.54  2:08.92  2:47.88  3:26.47  3:56.42  4:25.90
  7 Wyett, Elijah M           14 BLUE-CA              4:18.41    4:26.05  
       29.04  1:03.10  1:36.65  2:09.80  2:49.27  3:27.68  3:57.50  4:26.05
  8 Gallob, Jack T            14 LVSC-CA              4:28.46    4:26.50  
       27.33    59.33  1:33.96  2:07.04  2:46.62  3:26.50  3:57.43  4:26.50
  9 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA              4:16.24    4:30.20  
       29.21  1:01.89  1:36.99  2:11.62  2:48.67  3:26.47  3:58.50  4:30.20
 10 Gavino, Ranger            13 BLUE-CA              4:45.34    4:34.04  
       29.26  1:02.77  1:39.75  2:15.94  2:52.47  3:31.26  4:04.10  4:34.04
 11 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               4:39.98    4:34.16  
       29.24  1:02.67  1:38.44  2:13.64  2:53.85  3:34.51  4:04.85  4:34.16
 12 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA               4:37.80    4:35.13  
       30.63  1:09.03  1:45.98  2:22.61  3:00.21  3:37.76  4:07.79  4:35.13
 13 Jankowski, Legend J       15 BLUE-CA              4:34.88    4:35.36  
       28.66  1:01.95  1:35.16  2:08.67  2:50.75  3:33.56  4:05.17  4:35.36
 14 Hendrex, Taven C          17 LVSC-CA              4:48.34    4:41.61  
       30.98  1:06.66  1:46.54  2:25.60  3:02.65  3:40.19  4:11.42  4:41.61
 15 Lee, Kenneth *            16 BLUE-CA              4:39.78    4:43.77  
       29.68  1:03.51  1:41.82  2:20.51  2:59.77  3:39.98  4:13.39  4:43.77
 16 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              4:35.34    4:43.79  
       29.54  1:03.39  1:39.22  2:15.64  2:58.63  3:43.49  4:14.58  4:43.79
 17 Jolley, Kenyon W          14 LVSC-CA              4:50.76    4:44.76  
       28.81  1:03.10  1:40.81  2:18.88  2:59.19  3:39.55  4:12.82  4:44.76
 18 Wilkie, Jace L            14 LVSC-CA              5:03.03    4:58.94  
       32.56  1:08.45  1:49.16  2:28.64  3:09.73  3:51.47  4:25.16  4:58.94
 19 Cooper, Andrew T          12 BCH-CA               5:46.07    5:06.44  
       33.22  1:12.30  1:52.09  2:31.39  3:14.99  3:59.27  4:33.99  5:06.44
 20 Dawidian, Kyle A          15 LVSC-CA              5:14.88    5:10.85  
       31.25  1:08.31  1:49.32  2:29.97  3:15.44  4:01.20  4:36.32  5:10.85
 21 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             5:47.61    5:25.32  
       36.21  1:16.80  1:58.25  2:39.48  3:26.53  4:15.73  4:50.77  5:25.32
 -- Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              5:08.38         DQ  
       34.40  1:11.78  1:50.28  2:30.01  3:14.32  4:00.73  4:34.42       DQ
 -- Lopez, Josh R             13 LVSC-CA              5:19.02         DQ  
       32.67  1:10.53  1:48.79  2:28.22  3:10.61  3:55.06  4:31.59       DQ