SAND Intra Squad - Meet Results

SAND Intra Squad
9/30/2018 - 9/30/2018
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 10/5/2018

Elevation 3053 Pavilion
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
              Sandpipers Fall Short Course Intrasquad - 9/30/2018              
       Sandpipers Fall Short Course Intrasquad 2018, Sanction #: S18-282       
                        Pavilion Center Pool, Las Vegas                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA                23.45      19.76        
  2 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA                22.14      22.01        
  3 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                31.26      26.97        
  4 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA                24.92      27.22        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA                27.17      23.00        
  2 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                29.53      29.81        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA                30.32      28.05        
  2 Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                   NT      30.12        
  3 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA                29.77      30.50        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA                27.94      23.73        
  2 Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                   NT      24.29        
  3 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                37.29      33.11        
 -- Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA                38.23         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                36.52      35.27        
  2 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                42.72      44.50        
  3 Niepielska, Victoria       7 SAND-CA                57.43      49.58        
  4 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA                51.11      51.71        
  5 Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                   NT      52.97        
  6 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                52.01      53.39        
  7 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA              1:12.40    1:00.07        
  8 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA              1:04.48    1:07.41        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:40.91    1:42.09        
      49.13   52.96                                                
  2 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:02.82        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              1:01.97      50.07        
  2 Niepielska, Victoria       7 SAND-CA                59.67      55.68        
  3 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.94        
  4 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA              1:11.86    1:06.38        
 -- Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:26.97    1:21.08        
      39.87   41.21                                                
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:45.94    1:34.89        
      46.57   48.32                                                
  3 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              1:37.53    1:36.81        
      47.02   49.79                                                
  4 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                   NT    1:50.32        
      52.56   57.76                                                
  5 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:09.60        
    1:04.34 1:05.26                                                
 -- Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:55.15         DQ        
      54.26   52.21                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                51.45      48.88        
  2 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA                55.43      57.94        
  3 Niepielska, Victoria       7 SAND-CA              1:08.94    1:02.20        
  4 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA              1:03.59    1:09.08        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA              1:53.93    1:46.57        
      51.12   55.45                                                
  2 Manteufel, Makena M        7 SAND-CA              2:02.53    2:03.20        
  3 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:03.69        
      58.40 1:05.29                                                
  4 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              2:02.17    2:14.15        
 -- Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              2:13.65         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:01.33      52.73        
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            8 SAND-CA                   NT      59.62        
 -- Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:48.54    1:53.96        
      52.11 1:01.85                                                
  2 Strachan, Zoe A            8 SAND-CA              2:09.17    2:05.90        
    1:01.53 1:04.37                                                
  3 Burns, Brooke G            7 SAND-CA                   NT    2:08.45        
    1:00.95 1:07.50                                                
 -- Niepielska, Victoria       7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      57.09 1:00.47                                                
 -- Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
    1:21.84 1:23.68                                                
 -- Ryskewich, Athena L        8 SAND-CA              1:57.27         DQ        
      52.84   54.10                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                31.58      31.51        
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                32.31      32.09        
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                35.70      32.76        
  4 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                31.62      33.08        
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                34.21      33.28        
  6 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                32.56      33.32        
  7 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                33.99      33.71        
  8 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA                41.73      34.00        
  9 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                34.63      35.38        
 10 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                34.88      36.11        
 11 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                36.90      36.67        
 12 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                37.14      37.25        
 13 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                38.20      38.13        
 14 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                48.98      38.66        
 15 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                37.16      39.19        
 16 Mendoza, Melanie          10 SAND-CA                44.15      40.58        
 17 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                   NT      41.47        
 18 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                47.48      42.78        
 19 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                44.00      43.98        
 20 Gordon, Mckenna J         10 SAND-CA                47.15      46.03        
 21 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA                48.80      48.35        
 22 Sun, Kira D                9 SAND-CA                47.39      50.66        
 23 Banks, Brooklyn P         10 SAND-CA                   NT      53.04        
 24 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA              1:04.34    1:00.78        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:10.52    1:09.13        
      36.32   32.81                                                
  2 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA              1:25.04    1:15.85        
      35.56   40.29                                                
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:21.20    1:19.20        
      39.86   39.34                                                
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:25.29    1:19.48        
      37.69   41.79                                                
  5 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:39.65    1:22.29        
  6 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA              1:25.37    1:24.58        
  7 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:30.75    1:28.17        
      52.39   35.78                                                
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:32.17    1:29.01        
      33.65   55.36                                                
  9 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:47.07    1:40.95        
      49.78   51.17                                                
 10 Gordon, Mckenna J         10 SAND-CA              2:04.92    1:42.16        
      50.35   51.81                                                
 11 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA              2:21.02    1:48.75        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                36.14      36.60        
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                37.32      36.87        
  3 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                39.94      37.06        
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                37.95      37.68        
  5 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                40.88      38.70        
  6 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                37.49      38.80        
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                38.94      40.01        
  8 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                41.21      40.92        
  9 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA                46.65      42.48        
 10 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                44.71      43.49        
 11 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                46.30      44.67        
 12 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                53.77      45.56        
 13 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                   NT      50.07        
 14 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                49.88      51.57        
 15 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                47.94      51.88        
 16 Gordon, Mckenna J         10 SAND-CA                54.92      53.15        
 17 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA                50.42      55.16        
 18 Banks, Brooklyn P         10 SAND-CA              1:07.18      57.43        
 19 Wicks, Taylin O            9 SAND-CA              1:03.83    1:03.78        
 -- Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                54.73         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:28.62    1:20.74        
      39.20   41.54                                                
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:26.15    1:26.25        
      41.36   44.89                                                
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:30.01    1:27.07        
      41.30   45.77                                                
  4 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:33.76        
      45.24   48.52                                                
  5 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              1:38.24    1:33.78        
      45.49   48.29                                                
  6 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:48.90    1:40.30        
      47.69   52.61                                                
  7 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:51.17    1:50.80        
      51.60   59.20                                                
  8 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.47        
    1:54.75                                                        
 -- Mendoza, Melanie          10 SAND-CA              1:43.63         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA                56.64      45.34        
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                46.87      47.27        
  3 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA                57.23      47.52        
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                49.49      48.82        
  5 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                   NT      48.90        
  6 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                57.31      51.30        
  7 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA                51.82      51.98        
  8 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                52.26      52.01        
  9 Mendoza, Melanie          10 SAND-CA              1:10.22      55.92        
 10 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:11.37      59.02        
 11 Gordon, Mckenna J         10 SAND-CA              1:06.39    1:04.34        
 12 Sun, Kira D                9 SAND-CA              1:02.77    1:06.42        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA              1:31.65    1:30.18        
      43.39   46.79                                                
  2 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:33.59    1:33.68        
      44.36   49.32                                                
  3 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:38.95    1:33.69        
      45.17   48.52                                                
  4 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA              1:54.84    1:38.17        
      47.64   50.53                                                
  5 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA              1:36.77    1:39.76        
      47.72   52.04                                                
  6 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:36.86    1:39.84        
      47.00   52.84                                                
  7 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:45.04    1:41.94        
      48.86   53.08                                                
  8 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              2:02.02    1:43.36        
      50.65   52.71                                                
  9 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:46.79        
      51.20   55.59                                                
 10 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.79        
      55.04   57.75                                                
 11 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.47        
      55.77   58.70                                                
 12 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              2:00.79    1:56.58        
      53.84 1:02.74                                                
 13 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:03.18        
      59.75 1:03.43                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA                41.28      37.15        
  2 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                44.86      46.43        
  3 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA                51.63      49.66        
  4 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                50.06      49.82        
  5 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                   NT      51.53        
  6 Mendoza, Melanie          10 SAND-CA                57.63      52.45        
  7 Grob, Mackenzie S          9 SAND-CA                57.36      58.50        
  8 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:05.91    1:00.92        
 -- Sun, Kira D                9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                52.67         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:28.33        
      40.58   47.75                                                
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:42.63    1:30.43        
      41.36   49.07                                                
  3 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:32.78        
      39.77   53.01                                                
  4 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.28        
  5 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              1:56.75    1:36.76        
      44.98   51.78                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roa, Nataliya J           10 SAND-CA              1:22.37    1:22.64        
      39.08   43.56                                                
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:24.64    1:24.74        
      40.40   44.34                                                
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:32.81    1:25.86        
      39.45   46.41                                                
  4 Britt, Asia M             10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.92        
      44.19   47.73                                                
  5 Sirin, Trinity M           9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.34        
  6 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:37.15    1:42.58        
      51.43   51.15                                                
  7 Gordon, Mckenna J         10 SAND-CA                   NT    2:02.04        
      59.52 1:02.52                                                
  8 Sun, Kira D                9 SAND-CA              2:09.86    2:10.16        
    1:03.83 1:06.33                                                
 -- Mendoza, Melanie          10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      51.53   55.43                                                
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                   NT    5:54.67        
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         10 SAND-CA                   NT    6:00.90        
  3 Kerby, Peyton S           10 SAND-CA                   NT    6:04.33        
  4 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                   NT    6:09.16        
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                   NT    6:40.45        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                30.21      30.51        
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                31.80      32.55        
  3 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                39.50      34.58        
  4 Ventura, Riley K          12 SAND-CA                38.53      36.47        
  5 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA                40.12      37.14        
  6 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                38.72      40.25        
  7 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                41.12      42.25        
  8 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                41.23      43.10        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              1:24.62    1:15.53        
  2 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA              1:16.71    1:16.59        
  3 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA              1:20.69    1:17.23        
  4 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:19.92    1:20.01        
  5 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:34.64    1:26.15        
  6 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:41.90    1:31.56        
  7 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.70        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                35.86      35.94        
  2 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA                   NT      37.86        
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                40.77      38.03        
  4 Badgette, Kiana A         12 SAND-CA                43.58      39.26        
  5 Ventura, Riley K          12 SAND-CA                42.37      42.38        
  6 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA                43.84      43.08        
  7 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                47.87      44.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA              1:19.69    1:24.39        
  2 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              1:37.03    1:29.98        
  3 Badgette, Kiana A         12 SAND-CA              1:36.50    1:30.08        
      43.25   46.83                                                
  4 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.89        
      48.78   49.11                                                
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:40.35    1:42.34        
 -- Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:35.90         DQ        
 -- Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:34.98         DQ        
 -- Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ventura, Riley K          12 SAND-CA                47.88      43.92        
  2 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                47.00      45.62        
  3 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA                49.14      47.53        
  4 Badgette, Kiana A         12 SAND-CA              1:03.37      51.37        
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                57.95      55.73        
  6 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:00.04      56.22        
  7 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA              1:05.29      58.80        
 -- Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                51.61         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:36.78    1:32.52        
      44.66   47.86                                                
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA              1:33.36    1:33.29        
      44.29   49.00                                                
  3 Ventura, Riley K          12 SAND-CA              1:44.23    1:37.58        
  4 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA              1:41.14    1:45.83        
      50.57   55.26                                                
  5 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:47.52        
      52.20   55.32                                                
  6 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:49.78    1:51.04        
  7 Badgette, Kiana A         12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.48        
      51.85 1:02.63                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA                43.31      41.66        
  2 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                57.31      49.54        
  3 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                   NT      57.40        
  4 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                   NT      57.57        
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                   NT      58.53        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA              1:34.42    1:34.42        
      40.99   53.43                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hires, Violet R           12 SAND-CA              1:25.46    1:26.80        
      39.40   47.40                                                
  2 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              1:35.59    1:28.00        
  3 Valencia, Luci M          11 SAND-CA              1:25.84    1:28.30        
      42.43   45.87                                                
  4 Badgette, Kiana A         12 SAND-CA              1:44.19    1:28.53        
      41.12   47.41                                                
  5 Ventura, Riley K          12 SAND-CA              1:33.44    1:30.32        
      42.87   47.45                                                
  6 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA              1:31.62    1:30.36        
      42.43   47.93                                                
  7 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:41.46    1:35.04        
      45.32   49.72                                                
  8 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:43.70        
      48.83   54.87                                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          11 SAND-CA                   NT    6:04.06        
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                   NT    6:16.03        
 
Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                24.16      24.32        
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                24.72      24.56        
  3 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA                25.76      25.33        
  4 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                25.44      25.43        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA                26.43      26.60        
  6 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                27.98      27.44        
  7 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA                27.19      27.50        
  8 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA                28.15      27.57        
  8 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                26.14      27.57        
  8 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA                25.44      27.57        
  8 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                26.52      27.57        
 12 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA                27.50      27.65        
 13 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                28.15      27.98        
 14 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA                28.60      28.09        
 15 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA                28.92      28.17        
 16 Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA                28.44      28.36        
 17 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA                29.59      28.63        
 18 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA                28.42      28.67        
 19 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA                29.08      28.96        
 19 Okamoto, Melia K          12 UN-01-CA               28.51      28.96        
 21 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                28.29      29.03        
 22 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA                31.96      29.22        
 22 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                28.62      29.22        
 24 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-01-CA               29.44      29.23        
 25 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                30.79      29.45        
 26 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                30.14      29.73        
 27 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                29.69      29.86        
 28 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA                29.76      29.92        
 29 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA                30.25      30.33        
 30 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                30.36      30.50        
 31 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                31.83      32.41        
 32 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA                35.30      33.57        
 33 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA                35.13      33.77        
 34 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA                35.02      33.80        
 35 Solari, Stephanie F       12 SAND-CA                   NT      34.15        
 36 Jackson, Susan C          13 SAND-CA                35.24      34.51        
 37 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                33.86      34.88        
 38 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                35.59      35.02        
 39 Strachan, Abbey J         13 SAND-CA                36.66      36.75        
 40 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA                38.45      37.56        
 41 Lungu, Francesca          13 SAND-CA                   NT      44.28        
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA                55.75      57.41        
      27.44   29.97                                                
  2 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA                58.24      58.82        
      28.51   30.31                                                
  3 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:01.58    1:00.87        
      29.65   31.22                                                
  4 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.48        
      33.48   35.00                                                
  5 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              1:12.82    1:10.48        
      33.77   36.71                                                
  6 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              1:14.91    1:16.42        
      36.01   40.41                                                
  7 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA              1:16.94    1:17.81        
      36.99   40.82                                                
  8 Aizman, Cassie I          13 SAND-CA              1:21.67    1:19.29        
      37.74   41.55                                                
  9 Solari, Stephanie F       12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:19.35        
      35.99   43.36                                                
 10 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:23.69    1:21.90        
      35.39   46.51                                                
 11 Strachan, Abbey J         13 SAND-CA              1:24.43    1:22.42        
 12 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              1:22.67    1:22.98        
      38.81   44.17                                                
 13 Jackson, Susan C          13 SAND-CA              1:23.44    1:23.19        
      39.95   43.24                                                
 14 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA              1:29.55    1:27.15        
      40.78   46.37                                                
 15 Lungu, Francesca          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:43.07        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              2:43.26    2:34.05        
      34.61   39.13   41.92   38.39                                
  2 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              2:47.37    2:35.16        
      35.12   40.44   41.87   37.73                                
  3 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              2:41.23    2:46.18        
      37.01   41.33   44.27   43.57                                
  4 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              2:51.90    2:46.87        
  5 Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA              2:44.67    2:47.10        
      37.66   42.71   44.89   41.84                                
  6 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:50.96        
      36.91   43.97   45.58   44.50                                
  7 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              3:06.05    2:52.91        
      40.14   44.79   45.94   42.04                                
  8 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:00.68        
      39.06   44.48   48.77   48.37                                
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              5:02.94    5:00.66        
      26.94   29.16   29.72   30.18   30.49   30.97   31.02   31.01
      30.80   30.37                                                
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              5:01.93    5:02.50        
      27.00   29.83   31.02   30.95   31.42   31.23   30.66   31.10
      30.47   28.82                                                
  3 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              5:03.17    5:02.95        
      27.32   29.82   30.86   30.82   31.14   31.10   31.30   30.87
      30.72   29.00                                                
  4 Porter, Olivia H          14 SAND-CA              5:29.31    5:25.76        
      28.99   31.64   32.41   32.98   33.24   33.16   33.44   33.50
      33.58   32.82                                                
  5 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              5:11.93    5:29.61        
      29.18   32.46   33.37   33.30   33.35   33.92   33.73   33.59
      33.76   32.95                                                
  6 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              5:12.04    5:31.36        
      29.30   32.58   33.44   33.80   33.98   33.85   34.15   33.89
      33.76   32.61                                                
  7 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              5:42.22    5:44.61        
      31.03   33.60   34.70   34.85   35.20   35.10   35.48   35.21
      35.29   34.15                                                
  8 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              5:56.35    5:48.08        
      31.00   34.42   34.62   34.81   35.38   35.81   35.83   36.35
      35.59   34.27                                                
  9 Carter, Kailey R          14 SAND-CA              6:18.25    5:49.75        
      30.97   34.14   34.81   35.83   35.44   35.85   36.26   35.87
      35.56   35.02                                                
 10 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              6:06.94    5:56.86        
      32.27   34.74   35.83   36.20   36.43   36.48   37.17   36.88
      36.00   34.86                                                
 11 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              6:54.29    6:04.76        
      34.00   37.35   36.94   37.02   37.07   37.56   37.28   36.93
      37.03   33.58                                                
 12 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                   NT    6:19.71        
 13 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                   NT    6:19.95        
 14 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                   NT    6:34.01        
      33.77   38.28   38.87   42.04   38.79   41.31   40.55   41.24
      41.61   37.55                                                
 15 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                   NT    6:55.40        
      35.46   40.40   42.17   41.97   42.61   42.73   43.44   42.45
      42.62   41.55                                                
 16 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA                   NT    7:15.48        
      36.70   41.52   44.11   44.87   45.55   45.79   45.51   45.65
      45.06   40.72                                                
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:10.67        
      34.32   36.35                                                
  2 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:13.14    1:10.69        
      34.59   36.10                                                
  3 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              1:12.21    1:11.56        
      35.18   36.38                                                
  4 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:17.46    1:11.90        
      35.18   36.72                                                
  5 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              1:12.57    1:12.66        
      35.27   37.39                                                
  6 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA              1:21.66    1:20.81        
      39.15   41.66                                                
  7 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:22.87    1:21.66        
      39.38   42.28                                                
  8 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:26.41    1:25.29        
      40.93   44.36                                                
  9 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              1:36.47    1:29.78        
      42.83   46.95                                                
 10 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA              1:31.94    1:36.63        
      46.65   49.98                                                
 -- Aizman, Cassie I          13 SAND-CA              1:29.03         DQ        
      41.33   43.92                                                
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:10.23    2:13.97        
      31.37   33.24   34.46   34.90                                
  2 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:30.91        
      35.18   38.44   38.72   38.57                                
  3 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              2:38.76    2:33.88        
      34.68   39.27   40.32   39.61                                
  4 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:34.55        
      36.81   39.17   39.50   39.07                                
  5 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:40.13    2:39.04        
      36.54   41.10   41.39   40.01                                
  6 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:39.54        
      38.67   40.64   40.67   39.56                                
  7 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:41.54        
      39.78   41.47   41.22   39.07                                
  8 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:43.03        
      39.80   40.99   41.67   40.57                                
  9 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:47.31        
      40.55   42.38   43.42   40.96                                
 10 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:49.89        
      39.25   42.62   44.19   43.83                                
 11 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:50.87        
      40.45   44.12   44.48   41.82                                
 12 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:01.11        
      41.94   45.88   46.37   46.92                                
 13 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              3:26.54    3:03.11        
 14 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:16.28        
      46.20   50.79   50.54   48.75                                
 -- Velazquez, Roma           13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:09.43    1:09.66        
      32.89   36.77                                                
  2 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA              1:29.57    1:26.27        
      40.33   45.94                                                
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA              1:26.62    1:28.57        
      41.86   46.71                                                
  4 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA              1:33.68    1:30.93        
      42.87   48.06                                                
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:39.38    1:36.37        
      46.61   49.76                                                
  6 Solari, Stephanie F       12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:38.07        
  7 Cullison, Regan E         14 SAND-CA              1:40.33    1:40.26        
      47.88   52.38                                                
  8 Jackson, Susan C          13 SAND-CA              1:45.45    1:43.35        
      49.30   54.05                                                
  9 Weninger, AJ J            14 SAND-CA              1:40.27    1:43.54        
      49.45   54.09                                                
 10 Lungu, Francesca          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:47.64        
 11 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              1:39.50    1:48.35        
      49.57   58.78                                                
 12 Aizman, Cassie I          13 SAND-CA              2:00.61    1:53.40        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:49.98        
      37.48   43.44   44.96   44.10                                
  2 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:57.63    2:52.07        
      39.87   43.18   43.85   45.17                                
  3 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              3:23.05    2:53.78        
      40.53   44.45   45.36   43.44                                
  4 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:58.45        
      40.28   45.95   45.95   46.27                                
  5 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                   NT    3:04.82        
      43.61   48.51   47.52   45.18                                
 -- Strachan, Abbey J         13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Susan C          13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
                               8.21                                
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:14.34    1:15.06        
      36.61   38.45                                                
  2 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.69        
      34.63   41.06                                                
  3 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:49.54    1:31.30        
      38.04   53.26                                                
  4 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              1:31.98    1:31.92        
  5 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              1:38.23    1:37.93        
      45.49   52.44                                                
  6 Aizman, Cassie I          13 SAND-CA              1:37.18    1:42.65        
      46.16   56.49                                                
  7 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:46.94        
      46.38 1:00.56                                                
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:03.26    2:04.27        
      27.41   31.08   32.59   33.19                                
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:11.49    2:06.40        
      28.04   32.15   33.20   33.01                                
  3 Grimes, Katie E           12 SAND-CA              2:12.06    2:11.38        
  4 Barber, Olivia J          13 SAND-CA              2:18.05    2:20.05        
      31.11   35.46   36.77   36.71                                
  5 Rojas, Laicey M           13 SAND-CA              2:22.58    2:20.13        
      31.48   35.96   36.59   36.10                                
  6 Harju, Izabella           13 SAND-CA              2:32.02    2:21.65        
      31.03   35.00   37.36   38.26                                
  7 Marinovic, Enia           13 SAND-CA              2:45.99    2:24.99        
      31.66   36.46   38.28   38.59                                
  8 Tsai, Kaylee H            13 SAND-CA              2:55.75    2:25.01        
      32.02   35.52   37.97   39.50                                
  9 De Luna, Arianna F        12 SAND-CA              2:32.61    2:25.61        
      33.50   36.61   38.70   36.80                                
 10 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              2:35.46    2:27.21        
      31.60   35.96   38.65   41.00                                
 11 Francis, Kamika C         13 SAND-CA              2:29.59    2:29.90        
      33.39   37.54   39.26   39.71                                
 12 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              2:41.93    2:31.11        
      32.94   37.27   39.98   40.92                                
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              2:46.07    2:35.16        
      32.20   39.07   42.41   41.48                                
 14 Okamoto, Melia K          12 UN-01-CA             2:55.89    2:35.70        
      34.19   40.00   41.82   39.69                                
 15 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              2:51.32    2:36.16        
      33.32   39.90   40.81   42.13                                
 16 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              2:51.66    2:36.97        
      32.25   38.50   42.53   43.69                                
 17 Wagner, Andrea E          13 SAND-CA              2:46.99    2:42.05        
      35.28   41.45   41.81   43.51                                
 18 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 UN-01-CA             2:55.89    2:44.93        
      34.20   40.06   45.97   44.70                                
 19 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:55.89    2:47.02        
      35.41   43.14   44.91   43.56                                
 20 Maurice, Ella A           12 SAND-CA              2:50.99    2:49.79        
      37.80   42.63   45.07   44.29                                
 21 Carter, Ava N             12 SAND-CA              2:45.99    2:53.15        
      37.91   43.38   46.32   45.54                                
 22 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:57.44        
      36.58   44.40   48.54   47.92                                
 -- Solis, Rylie J            12 SAND-CA              2:46.59         DQ        
 -- Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saginoff, Lora G          14 SAND-CA              2:40.43    2:39.13        
      34.95   41.01   47.30   35.87                                
  2 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              2:59.20    3:02.71        
  3 Pan, Norissa L            13 SAND-CA              3:15.53    3:10.31        
      43.20   51.67   52.15   43.29                                
  4 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              3:34.56    3:13.24        
  5 Aizman, Cassie I          13 SAND-CA              3:26.61    3:25.26        
  6 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              3:25.80    3:27.99        
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:13.85        
      35.36   40.14   38.78   39.28   45.01   44.87   35.90   34.51
  2 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:27.54        
      34.83   43.15   39.96   41.24   47.10   47.50   37.89   35.87
  3 Rampoldi, Anna M          12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:34.50        
      36.14   42.89   39.47   40.19   49.62   50.58   37.99   37.62
  4 Bauman, Dru E             12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:36.61        
      36.57   45.85   41.37   39.42   49.38   49.55   38.08   36.39
  5 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:37.42        
  6 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:42.37        
      36.40   43.24   39.69   40.44   51.53   51.75   38.77   40.55
  7 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:45.41        
      35.29   44.05   41.64   43.40   50.34   50.61   39.74   40.34
  8 Imasa, Hailey G           11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:45.70        
      39.35   46.66   44.80   42.78   48.66   47.67   39.39   36.39
  9 McDade, Aine M            14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:53.84        
 10 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:55.29        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                24.13      25.29        
  2 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA                25.59      26.06        
  3 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA                24.40      26.09        
  4 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                25.65      27.23        
  5 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA                28.80      29.35        
  6 Barber, Sarah A           17 SAND-CA                29.85      31.67        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          16 SAND-CA                51.24      53.98        
      26.21   27.77                                                
  2 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                53.78      55.49        
      26.88   28.61                                                
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 UN-01-CA               55.59      56.77        
      27.48   29.29                                                
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA                55.31      56.98        
      27.43   29.55                                                
  5 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA                56.85    1:00.18        
      28.90   31.28                                                
  6 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                59.10    1:00.93        
      29.17   31.76                                                
  7 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              1:23.28    1:18.38        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              1:59.41    2:04.63        
      28.18   31.13   32.74   32.58                                
  2 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              1:59.25    2:10.50        
      29.26   32.72   34.54   33.98                                
  3 Barber, Sarah A           17 SAND-CA              2:29.90    2:33.16        
  4 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              2:36.20    2:38.64        
      35.43   40.04   42.98   40.19                                
  5 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              2:50.89    2:55.69        
      38.75   44.28   46.24   46.42                                
  6 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              2:53.78    2:58.47        
      39.49   44.79   46.89   47.30                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              4:38.13    4:57.38        
      27.59   29.45   29.68   29.68   29.88   30.22   30.13   30.27
      30.70   29.78                                                
  2 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA              4:59.44    5:13.31        
      28.20   30.20   31.13   31.57   31.98   32.04   32.01   32.10
      32.16   31.92                                                
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              5:09.49    5:33.64        
      29.52   32.37   32.66   33.85   34.21   34.37   34.35   34.55
      34.17   33.59                                                
  4 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              5:11.28    5:43.18        
      30.78   33.86   34.68   34.65   34.86   34.93   35.01   35.19
      34.77   34.45                                                
  5 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              6:14.53    6:06.66        
      32.60   36.06   37.44   37.39   37.41   37.82   37.62   37.85
      37.21   35.26                                                
  6 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA              6:02.64    6:19.35        
      33.44   36.86   39.03   39.56   39.07   39.14   38.36   38.58
      38.44   36.87                                                
  7 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              6:27.86    6:32.47        
      34.37   39.76   39.53   40.46   40.43   39.94   40.20   40.19
      39.73   37.86                                                
  8 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA                   NT    6:36.78        
      34.87   39.71   41.71   41.30   41.37   40.05   42.71   41.01
      38.82   35.23                                                
  9 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              6:37.87    6:40.66        
 10 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                   NT    7:18.55        
      38.64   43.38   43.95   44.95   45.08   44.62   45.74   45.30
      45.98   40.91                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                55.34      58.29        
      28.06   30.23                                                
  2 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA                59.92    1:01.65        
      29.53   32.12                                                
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA                59.23    1:01.91        
      30.14   31.77                                                
  4 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:08.16    1:09.29        
      33.97   35.32                                                
  5 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              1:32.39    1:32.22        
      44.82   47.40                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              2:13.53    2:18.53        
      33.05   34.60   35.63   35.25                                
  2 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              2:09.63    2:21.05        
      32.78   35.40   36.29   36.58                                
  3 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              2:22.98    2:32.33        
      35.35   38.27   39.22   39.49                                
  4 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              3:07.95    2:47.57        
      39.46   41.77   43.46   42.88                                
  5 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              3:13.33    3:05.68        
      43.75   48.07   48.55   45.31                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          16 SAND-CA              1:11.60    1:14.95        
      36.06   38.89                                                
  2 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              1:14.51    1:16.31        
      36.60   39.71                                                
  3 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              1:12.94    1:18.88        
      37.90   40.98                                                
  4 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:35.18    1:25.80        
      40.42   45.38                                                
  5 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              1:30.12    1:30.34        
      44.01   46.33                                                
  6 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:32.55        
      44.46   48.09                                                
  7 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              1:44.48    1:39.76        
      49.11   50.65                                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 UN-01-CA             2:26.30    2:26.55        
      34.01   37.80   37.33   37.41                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              2:21.14    2:32.92        
      34.16   38.39   40.61   39.76                                
  3 Freeman, Chloe M          16 SAND-CA              2:30.20    2:33.39        
      35.74   38.63   39.69   39.33                                
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              2:38.02    2:41.23        
      36.30   41.52   42.20   41.21                                
  5 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              2:32.27    2:41.66        
      36.45   41.97   42.39   40.85                                
  6 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              2:44.60    2:43.15        
      37.48   42.05   42.14   41.48                                
  7 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              2:41.46    2:43.75        
      38.58   41.09   42.83   41.25                                
  8 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              2:40.36    2:44.94        
      38.30   42.23   42.37   42.04                                
  9 Blackert, Portia K        17 SAND-CA              2:35.41    2:46.28        
 10 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              2:57.52    2:53.96        
      39.52   44.42   44.84   45.18                                
 11 Barber, Sarah A           17 SAND-CA              2:48.09    2:59.89        
      39.90   45.90   47.10   46.99                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            16 SAND-CA                56.37      59.01        
      27.77   31.24                                                
  2 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA                57.99    1:02.41        
      29.71   32.70                                                
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 UN-01-CA             1:08.28    1:07.25        
      32.55   34.70                                                
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:05.13    1:08.98        
      31.98   37.00                                                
  5 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              1:14.68    1:10.74        
      32.28   38.46                                                
  6 Roberts, Alexandra J      15 SAND-CA              1:31.16    1:22.55        
      38.03   44.52                                                
  7 Rubio, Milia M            15 SAND-CA              1:30.15    1:28.66        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              2:16.11    2:26.31        
      30.76   36.36   39.45   39.74                                
  2 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA                   NT    2:41.76        
      35.65   42.61   42.02   41.48                                
  3 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:42.84        
      37.28   41.00   43.33   41.23                                
  4 Day, Chloe D              15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:53.52        
      34.74   44.81   47.93   46.04                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          16 SAND-CA              2:07.26    2:13.87        
      28.11   33.68   41.61   30.47                                
  2 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              2:27.85    2:32.75        
  3 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA              2:42.23    2:41.01        
  4 Horath, Angie M           17 SAND-CA                   NT    3:29.80        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              4:18.08    4:31.36        
      29.37   32.73   34.12   33.15   41.36   40.95   30.24   29.44
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria R     15 SAND-CA              4:32.67    4:38.60        
      29.25   32.87   34.62   34.31   41.79   42.21   32.08   31.47
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige C       15 UN-01-CA             4:46.54    4:44.50        
      32.54   35.55   37.15   35.86   38.32   39.41   33.67   32.00
  4 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              4:40.88    4:51.58        
      29.52   34.06   35.95   34.88   42.99   44.07   34.72   35.39
  5 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA              4:41.01    4:54.25        
      32.20   37.13   39.60   38.29   40.52   40.71   33.70   32.10
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              4:52.58    4:56.44        
      31.31   36.20   36.77   35.99   44.96   44.12   33.69   33.40
  7 Cuison, Danyael Nicole L  16 SAND-CA              4:53.71    5:04.36        
      31.41   35.02   40.93   40.44   42.95   42.81   35.56   35.24
  8 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              5:17.06    5:14.60        
  9 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              5:38.82    5:30.61        
      35.68   40.41   43.90   42.74   46.69   47.15   37.91   36.13
 10 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:37.26        
      37.33   41.30   44.01   41.85   47.97   46.23   40.76   37.81
 11 De Leon, Jan C            15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:44.21        
      35.20   40.39   43.38   43.19   50.41   50.63   40.25   40.76
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.27        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                20.90      18.86        
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                24.51      21.78        
  3 Sun, Patrick C             7 SAND-CA                25.26      23.89        
  4 Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                28.56      28.02        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                   NT      22.75        
 -- Sun, Patrick C             7 SAND-CA                29.38         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                33.28      28.63        
  2 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                31.73      30.87        
  3 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                35.31      34.82        
 -- Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                36.05         DQ        
 -- Sun, Patrick C             7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                31.41         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                38.59      30.16        
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                28.91      30.56        
  3 Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                50.10      31.22        
 -- Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                   NT      44.47        
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                48.03      49.07        
  3 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                44.12      54.54        
  4 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA              1:01.29      54.92        
  5 Sun, Patrick C             7 SAND-CA                56.09      55.64        
  6 Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:01.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         6 SAND-CA                   NT    1:34.33        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                59.50      55.24        
 -- Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA              1:01.58         DQ        
 -- Sun, Patrick C             7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:39.32    1:43.94        
      50.96   52.98                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:00.74      57.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carraway, Vicent C         6 SAND-CA                   NT    2:43.62        
    1:23.61 1:20.01                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA                28.34      29.08        
  2 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                32.27      32.01        
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                32.84      34.31        
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                33.36      34.62        
  5 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                34.02      35.14        
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                36.47      35.49        
  7 Emanuel, Owen C            9 SAND-CA                41.59      35.64        
  8 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA                39.03      36.19        
  9 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                37.22      36.93        
 10 Ram, Sastha                9 SAND-CA                40.75      36.96        
 11 Okamoto, Evan S           10 UN-01-CA               35.99      37.25        
 12 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA                40.33      37.48        
 13 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                40.66      41.39        
 14 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                42.19      42.94        
 15 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA                45.65      43.16        
 16 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                41.63      43.21        
 17 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA                50.72      46.94        
 18 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                50.93      49.46        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:14.89    1:14.84        
  2 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:31.76    1:18.91        
  3 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:29.67    1:23.21        
  4 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA              1:26.23    1:24.77        
  5 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:31.31    1:29.24        
  6 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              1:38.15    1:30.32        
  7 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:35.39    1:31.86        
  8 Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA              1:35.01    1:32.68        
  9 DaBour, Nicholas A        10 SAND-CA              1:55.81    1:49.09        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                37.24      35.66        
  1 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                51.87      49.89        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                36.41      36.21        
  3 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                37.66      38.26        
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                39.71      38.96        
  5 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                41.48      40.11        
  5 Okamoto, Evan S           10 UN-01-CA               41.38      40.11        
  7 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                41.41      40.76        
  8 Ram, Sastha                9 SAND-CA                44.46      42.84        
  9 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                43.50      43.11        
 10 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA                43.47      43.61        
 11 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                   NT      44.44        
 12 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA                49.73      49.09        
 13 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                51.23      53.01        
 14 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA                51.37      55.41        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:36.66    1:31.06        
      43.55   47.51                                                
  2 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA              1:48.41    1:33.18        
      46.04   47.14                                                
  3 Ram, Sastha                9 SAND-CA              1:41.03    1:36.03        
  4 Emanuel, Owen C            9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:47.23        
  5 DaBour, Nicholas A        10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:57.74        
      57.63 1:00.11                                                
 -- McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA              1:48.17         DQ        
 -- Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA              1:55.67         DQ        
    1:53.36    2.68                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                49.27      47.84        
  2 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA                53.06      48.22        
  3 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                51.06      49.40        
  4 Emanuel, Owen C            9 SAND-CA                54.90      51.07        
  5 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                54.19      51.34        
  6 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA                54.58      54.70        
  7 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                57.91      57.96        
  8 Ram, Sastha                9 SAND-CA              1:01.22      58.45        
  9 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA              1:06.32    1:05.51        
 10 Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA              1:13.82    1:06.70        
 -- DaBour, Nicholas A        10 SAND-CA              1:09.45         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:37.11    1:34.38        
      46.21   48.17                                                
  2 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:37.35    1:35.98        
      46.25   49.73                                                
  3 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:38.03    1:36.28        
      45.54   50.74                                                
  4 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:46.85    1:40.25        
      47.70   52.55                                                
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA              1:47.99    1:40.90        
      48.00   52.90                                                
  6 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:46.83    1:41.26        
      48.65   52.61                                                
  7 Okamoto, Evan S           10 UN-01-CA             1:38.92    1:42.90        
      50.47   52.43                                                
  8 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:56.08    1:46.45        
      51.73   54.72                                                
  9 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:51.68    1:51.81        
      52.38   59.43                                                
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:51.09    1:53.15        
      52.23 1:00.92                                                
 11 McClure, Keane P          10 SAND-CA              2:07.44    1:57.20        
      56.11 1:01.09                                                
 -- Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                   NT      42.94        
  2 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                50.06      47.25        
  3 Emanuel, Owen C            9 SAND-CA                   NT      52.01        
  4 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                54.53      55.37        
  5 Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA              1:19.21      58.55        
 -- Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA              1:02.11         DQ        
 -- DaBour, Nicholas A        10 SAND-CA              1:10.50         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                   NT    1:26.04        
      39.03   47.01                                                
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           10 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:43.59        
      45.48   58.11                                                
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M         9 SAND-CA                   NT    2:07.14        
      58.26 1:08.88                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Jameson J         9 SAND-CA              1:47.15    1:33.12        
      43.84   49.28                                                
  2 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:44.44    1:35.64        
      46.35   49.29                                                
  3 Ram, Sastha                9 SAND-CA              1:50.29    1:43.97        
      47.98   55.99                                                
  4 Carraway, Weston C         9 SAND-CA              1:56.84    1:52.27        
      54.99   57.28                                                
  5 Gordillo, Nicholas         9 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.16        
      53.55 1:00.61                                                
 -- Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              2:22.61         DQ        
    1:01.79 1:09.37                                                
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      10 SAND-CA              5:29.99    5:22.92        
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                   NT    6:56.90        
 -- Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                30.38      30.46        
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                32.79      31.22        
  3 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                35.02      33.67        
  4 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                34.36      34.10        
  5 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                37.27      36.97        
  6 Sileo, Nicholas A         12 SAND-CA                41.39      39.55        
  7 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                40.93      40.97        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:12.81    1:07.28        
  2 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:18.78    1:12.90        
  3 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA              1:16.80    1:14.64        
  4 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:22.79    1:23.97        
  5 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:29.31    1:25.81        
  6 Sileo, Nicholas A         12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:27.96        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                36.37      35.78        
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                40.98      36.87        
  3 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                38.71      39.02        
  4 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                40.43      40.19        
  5 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA                47.03      43.47        
  6 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                44.97      44.75        
  7 Sileo, Nicholas A         12 SAND-CA                43.60      45.55        
  8 Mote, Michael E           12 SAND-CA                32.08      47.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:20.60        
      37.82   42.78                                                
  2 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:35.66    1:30.56        
      43.93   46.63                                                
  3 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              1:35.84    1:34.57        
      45.71   48.86                                                
  4 Mote, Michael E           12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:53.26        
      55.74   57.52                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                46.19      45.78        
  2 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA                50.30      47.04        
  3 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                52.94      55.24        
  4 Mote, Michael E           12 SAND-CA                57.46      59.27        
 -- Sileo, Nicholas A         12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:39.56    1:36.81        
      45.96   50.85                                                
  2 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              1:47.81    1:41.99        
      49.37   52.62                                                
  3 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:54.59        
      55.08   59.51                                                
  4 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              2:03.64    1:58.01        
      55.13 1:02.88                                                
  5 Mote, Michael E           12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:13.29        
    1:04.98 1:08.31                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                   NT      41.61        
  2 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                47.24      43.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                   NT    1:36.78        
      44.08   52.70                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              1:41.00    1:43.97        
      47.98   55.99                                                
  2 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:11.16        
    1:01.79 1:09.37                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                   NT    6:23.76        
 
Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA                23.66      22.85        
  2 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                24.71      24.64        
  3 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                24.55      25.23        
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                25.74      25.26        
  5 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                25.78      25.84        
  6 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA                25.98      25.90        
  7 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA                27.74      25.97        
  8 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA                26.26      26.19        
  9 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                27.58      26.91        
 10 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA                27.56      27.38        
 11 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                27.41      27.72        
 12 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                28.29      27.80        
 13 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA                28.17      27.84        
 14 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                30.24      28.22        
 15 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA                28.66      29.10        
 16 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                29.25      29.18        
 17 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                29.52      29.28        
 18 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA                29.73      29.50        
 19 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                31.38      31.46        
 20 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA                31.00      31.89        
 21 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA                34.33      34.09        
 22 Marschner, Aidan M        13 SAND-CA                38.20      36.91        
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA                53.96      53.16        
      25.76   27.40                                                
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                58.90      58.52        
      27.90   30.62                                                
  3 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:01.31      58.71        
      28.09   30.62                                                
  4 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:02.66    1:03.53        
      30.61   32.92                                                
  5 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA              1:17.71    1:17.90        
      35.43   42.47                                                
  6 Marschner, Aidan M        13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:20.92        
      37.46   43.46                                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:07.16    2:06.92        
      28.65   31.69   33.30   33.28                                
  2 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:29.26    2:20.16        
      31.19   35.46   37.98   35.53                                
  3 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              2:38.03    2:31.24        
      34.52   38.53   38.75   39.44                                
  4 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              2:34.90    2:40.99        
      33.19   40.56   43.78   43.46                                
  5 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              2:55.27    2:53.42        
      38.56   45.17   45.20   44.49                                
  6 Marschner, Aidan M        13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:05.64        
      38.17   47.75   51.66   48.06                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              4:47.47    4:44.17        
      24.72   27.93   29.03   28.97   28.87   29.77   29.84   29.13
      29.36   26.55                                                
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              4:54.03    4:58.84        
      26.73   30.10   29.77   30.17   30.24   30.25   30.61   30.24
      30.85   29.88                                                
  3 Park, Roy T               14 SAND-CA              5:49.85    5:13.64        
      27.19   30.87   31.70   31.65   32.30   32.12   32.46   32.70
      33.28   29.37                                                
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              5:37.92    5:25.09        
      28.31   31.61   32.97   33.36   33.25   33.74   33.99   33.38
      33.34   31.14                                                
  5 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              5:36.20    5:35.64        
      29.66   32.76   33.94   34.38   33.88   33.79   34.60   34.13
      34.47   34.03                                                
  6 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              6:11.30    5:53.86        
      29.98   34.13   36.25   36.37   36.83   36.91   36.76   36.64
      36.18   33.81                                                
  7 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                   NT    6:12.50        
      32.29   37.64   38.22   38.33   38.34   38.89   38.80   38.08
      38.07   33.84                                                
  8 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                   NT    6:23.20        
      34.30   39.94   38.94   40.23   39.76   40.77   38.97   39.05
      36.22   35.02                                                
  9 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                   NT    6:24.92        
      34.86   39.04   39.64   39.79   40.83   39.75   39.47   38.59
      38.01   34.94                                                
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA                   NT    6:26.52        
      32.82   38.53   39.69   40.18   40.32   40.14   40.37   38.43
      39.15   36.89                                                
 11 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA                   NT    6:30.27        
      33.99   38.09   39.98   40.89   41.64   41.74   40.08   40.67
      38.48   34.71                                                
 12 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA                   NT    7:13.13        
      36.71   42.84   44.51   45.06   45.35   45.46   44.89   44.71
      43.73   39.87                                                
 13 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                   NT    7:36.89        
      39.54   45.14   46.31   47.07   46.54   46.52   47.16   47.65
      47.39   43.57                                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:20.34    1:11.57        
      35.06   36.51                                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:28.99        
      36.45   37.54   37.51   37.49                                
  2 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:31.49        
      35.81   38.25   39.85   37.58                                
  3 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:50.80        
      41.19   43.31   43.33   42.97                                
  4 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              3:04.76    3:02.44        
      42.86   47.05   47.31   45.22                                
 -- Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      38.66   41.72   40.95   39.18                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:40.00    1:30.56        
      42.89   47.67                                                
  2 Marschner, Aidan M        13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:30.71        
      42.05   48.66                                                
  3 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              1:43.80    1:36.52        
      45.52   51.00                                                
  4 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:34.86    1:36.96        
      45.71   51.25                                                
  5 Keffer, Evan B            13 SAND-CA              1:40.25    1:38.51        
      45.38   53.13                                                
  6 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:47.99    1:43.89        
      48.46   55.43                                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                   NT    2:46.65        
      38.71   42.51   42.75   42.68                                
  2 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:59.80        
      40.40   45.81   46.79   46.80                                
  3 Marschner, Aidan M        13 SAND-CA                   NT    3:22.79        
      44.82   52.04   52.98   52.95                                
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                   NT    3:33.00        
      49.38   54.79   56.77   52.06                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:20.09    1:14.55        
      33.36   41.19                                                
  2 Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:41.20        
      46.91   54.29                                                
  3 Valerio, Alex             12 SAND-CA              1:38.89    1:42.64        
      45.23   57.41                                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       14 SAND-CA              2:01.76    2:00.40        
      25.87   31.08   32.20   31.25                                
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:09.98    2:05.79        
      27.52   32.57   33.12   32.58                                
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:16.42        
      30.37   34.42   36.68   34.95                                
  4 Truong, Nathan T          13 SAND-CA              2:41.66    2:18.41        
      31.59   34.60   35.61   36.61                                
  5 Ellis, Luke D             11 SAND-CA              2:36.99    2:19.27        
      31.18   36.33   36.22   35.54                                
  6 Avram, Sebastian          13 SAND-CA              2:30.16    2:20.76        
      30.40   36.27   36.67   37.42                                
  7 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     11 SAND-CA              2:34.41    2:22.66        
      31.31   36.49   36.79   38.07                                
  8 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:55.80    2:24.98        
      32.37   37.16   38.02   37.43                                
  9 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:54.20    2:30.25        
      32.24   38.05   41.40   38.56                                
 10 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              2:36.99    2:31.60        
      31.65   36.45   40.62   42.88                                
 11 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              2:45.99    2:37.74        
      34.98   40.14   42.57   40.05                                
 12 Imasa, Jacob B            11 SAND-CA              2:54.20    2:44.10        
      36.06   42.82   42.76   42.46                                
 13 Beck, Tanner J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:46.52        
      33.33   43.87   45.15   44.17                                
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              2:58.03    2:57.60        
      40.65    1.62   46.23 1:29.10                                
 -- Pfefferkorn, Trey R       12 SAND-CA              3:25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Alex A          11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:24.70        
      37.20   44.66   40.15   40.48   43.84   45.13   36.90   36.34
  2 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:33.59        
      35.37   42.84   43.08   43.91   44.59   46.53   39.94   37.33
  3 Howard, Michael J         12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:35.08        
      34.61   45.16   41.91   40.48   48.54   48.20   38.25   37.93
 -- Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
      32.11   36.32   39.42   39.65   53.32   52.62   36.22   37.25
 -- Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
                                                              40.15
 -- Hernandez, Am-Fied C      12 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                23.65      23.71        
  2 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                23.82      23.91        
  3 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                23.74      24.01        
  4 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                24.28      24.28        
  5 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA                24.11      24.39        
  6 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                25.44      24.54        
  7 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                23.90      24.59        
  8 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA                24.58      24.97        
  9 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA                25.01      25.10        
 10 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA                25.61      25.86        
 11 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA                   NT      26.47        
 12 Yavari, Sohrob R          15 SAND-CA                35.00      29.45        
 13 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT      30.81        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                48.06      49.30        
      23.53   25.77                                                
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                48.40      49.54        
      24.29   25.25                                                
  3 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                51.49      50.13        
      24.31   25.82                                                
  4 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                50.58      50.62        
      24.62   26.00                                                
  5 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                50.29      51.41        
      24.88   26.53                                                
  6 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA                49.61      51.47        
      24.76   26.71                                                
  7 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                51.21      51.75        
      24.89   26.86                                                
  8 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                52.29      51.97        
      25.05   26.92                                                
  9 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                52.12      52.13        
      25.06   27.07                                                
 10 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA                53.31      53.68        
      25.93   27.75                                                
 11 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                52.06      54.33        
      25.88   28.45                                                
 12 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA                53.78      56.16        
      26.40   29.76                                                
 13 Yavari, Sohrob R          15 SAND-CA              1:11.02    1:02.31        
      29.63   32.68                                                
 14 Pascual, Caleb A          16 SAND-CA              1:08.69    1:09.59        
      32.01   37.58                                                
 15 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:13.49        
      34.53   38.96                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              1:40.60    1:44.88        
      24.35   26.91   27.14   26.48                                
  2 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              1:47.21    1:48.88        
      25.18   27.10   27.99   28.61                                
  3 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA              1:48.53    1:50.99        
      25.13   27.67   28.85   29.34                                
  4 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              1:50.43    1:54.31        
      25.60   28.23   30.20   30.28                                
  5 Yavari, Sohrob R          15 SAND-CA              2:55.39    2:19.01        
      31.57   34.41   36.33   36.70                                
  6 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:33.39    2:22.40        
      30.77   35.40   37.86   38.37                                
  7 Patel, Ayan R             15 SAND-CA              2:31.85    2:35.38        
  8 Lundh, Severin R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:40.19        
      35.64   40.65   43.09   40.81                                
  9 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:44.23        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              4:25.13    4:36.90        
      25.93   28.17   28.44   28.07   28.19   28.25   28.20   27.98
      27.76   25.91                                                
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA              4:27.81    4:43.55        
      26.33   28.54   28.97   29.03   28.78   28.71   28.82   28.92
      28.77   26.68                                                
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              4:38.88    4:47.82        
      26.12   28.54   28.54   29.00   29.05   29.55   29.55   29.37
      29.31   28.79                                                
  4 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              4:42.73    4:54.50        
      26.37   28.78   28.83   29.24   28.86   29.41   29.63   30.11
      31.26   32.01                                                
  5 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              4:44.38    4:58.42        
      27.13   29.45   29.60   30.20   30.27   30.36   30.61   30.40
      30.50   29.90                                                
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              5:11.63    5:02.74        
      26.52   29.82   30.71   30.91   30.80   30.94   31.49   31.14
      31.06   29.35                                                
  7 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              5:08.56    5:02.80        
      25.95   29.01   30.46   31.48   31.70   31.68   31.28   31.58
      30.89   28.77                                                
  8 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              5:03.62    5:02.98        
      26.28   28.90   29.87   30.76   31.35   31.15   31.68   31.40
      31.76   29.83                                                
  9 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              5:25.30    5:07.58        
      26.74   29.72   30.32   30.72   31.03   31.46   31.76   32.04
      32.29   31.50                                                
 10 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              5:03.70    5:08.88        
      26.35   29.37   30.51   31.11   31.75   31.44   31.86   32.37
      32.47   31.65                                                
 11 Babaran, Denzel Y         16 SAND-CA              5:20.87    5:19.88        
      27.34   31.28   32.27   32.60   32.47   32.83   32.73   33.09
      33.13   32.14                                                
 12 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              5:41.58    5:20.64        
      28.31   32.30   32.44   32.71   32.54   32.35   33.30   33.01
      32.20   31.48                                                
 13 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              5:20.39    5:21.73        
      27.20   30.50   32.37   32.82   32.92   33.21   33.09   32.94
      33.73   32.95                                                
 14 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              6:10.82    5:46.72        
      30.38   33.13   34.36   35.28   35.66   35.91   36.26   36.30
      35.65   33.79                                                
 15 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              5:32.69    5:47.26        
      29.22   33.58   34.87   35.49   35.34   36.07   36.11   36.15
      35.64   34.79                                                
 16 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA                   NT    6:09.07        
 17 Candela, Joey G           16 SAND-CA                   NT    6:26.65        
 18 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                   NT    6:37.75        
      31.53   35.87   39.85   41.59   42.03   41.77   41.98   42.29
      41.30   39.54                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                53.93      55.15        
      26.90   28.25                                                
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                54.65      55.95        
      27.93   28.02                                                
  3 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                55.22      56.05        
      27.48   28.57                                                
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                55.89      58.40        
      28.56   29.84                                                
  5 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                59.35      59.87        
      29.54   30.33                                                
  6 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.16        
      35.21   34.95                                                
  7 Lundh, Severin R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:22.86        
      40.13   42.73                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              1:58.14    1:58.35        
      28.87   30.58   29.63   29.27                                
  2 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              2:07.86    1:59.83        
      28.43   29.77   30.97   30.66                                
  3 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA              1:58.34    2:00.75        
      28.83   30.43   31.77   29.72                                
  4 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:04.23    2:05.34        
      30.28   31.35   31.90   31.81                                
  5 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA              1:58.41    2:06.11        
      29.81   31.28   32.65   32.37                                
  6 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              2:07.02    2:11.77        
      31.22   33.37   33.77   33.41                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                58.71      59.18        
      28.92   30.26                                                
  2 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:03.74    1:04.40        
      30.54   33.86                                                
  3 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA              1:05.17    1:06.09        
      31.44   34.65                                                
  4 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              1:06.61    1:07.06        
      31.96   35.10                                                
  5 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              1:06.69    1:07.14        
      32.30   34.84                                                
  6 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              1:08.42    1:07.81        
      32.50   35.31                                                
  7 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              1:07.36    1:07.91        
      33.30   34.61                                                
  8 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA              1:12.68    1:10.31        
      33.01   37.30                                                
  9 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              1:13.43    1:13.41        
      34.62   38.79                                                
 10 Candela, Joey G           16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.86        
      35.81   40.05                                                
 11 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:37.55        
      43.84   53.71                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              2:15.47    2:14.98        
      30.56   33.60   35.37   35.45                                
  2 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:19.73    2:20.39        
      32.12   35.05   36.26   36.96                                
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              2:23.05    2:24.20        
      33.16   36.14   36.85   38.05                                
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:25.53        
      33.37   37.23   37.74   37.19                                
  5 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              2:19.64    2:28.71        
      33.77   38.77   38.33   37.84                                
  6 Lundh, Severin R          15 SAND-CA                   NT    3:03.41        
      39.74   45.65   48.53   49.49                                
  7 Pascual, Caleb A          16 SAND-CA                   NT    3:13.34        
      42.68   47.87   51.42   51.37                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA                52.68      53.21        
      25.15   28.06                                                
  2 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                54.52      53.65        
      25.14   28.51                                                
  3 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                54.45      54.59        
      25.66   28.93                                                
  4 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                52.62      54.85        
      26.17   28.68                                                
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                53.63      55.14        
      25.43   29.71                                                
  6 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA                55.41      56.37        
      26.49   29.88                                                
  7 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA                57.71      57.88        
      26.87   31.01                                                
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA                59.69      59.58        
      28.12   31.46                                                
  9 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:00.67    1:01.01        
      28.31   32.70                                                
 10 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              1:15.80    1:09.49        
      31.68   37.81                                                
 11 Candela, Joey G           16 SAND-CA              1:20.29    1:15.02        
      30.67   44.35                                                
 12 Patel, Ayan R             15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:21.90        
      39.55   42.35                                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       17 SAND-CA              1:52.24    1:55.45        
      25.50   29.20   30.37   30.38                                
  2 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:01.99    2:00.93        
      27.51   30.59   31.49   31.34                                
  3 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:14.72    2:05.81        
      27.46   32.17   34.55   31.63                                
  4 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:11.51    2:07.62        
      28.33   32.09   33.22   33.98                                
  5 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:26.55    2:09.03        
      27.10   32.62   35.38   33.93                                
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              2:05.24    2:10.67        
  7 Smith, Ethan K            15 SAND-CA              2:34.00    2:10.93        
      28.46   32.24   33.87   36.36                                
  8 Valentine, Bryton J       15 SAND-CA              2:21.00    2:15.45        
      29.51   34.68   35.74   35.52                                
  9 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              2:16.70    2:15.77        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              1:59.22    1:58.86        
      25.42   29.37   36.79   27.28                                
  2 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:03.87    2:04.54        
      27.70   31.86   35.64   29.34                                
  3 Houston, Trajan J         15 SAND-CA              2:05.64    2:05.72        
  4 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA              2:01.02    2:06.00        
      28.21   31.28   39.22   27.29                                
  5 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA              2:02.72    2:13.62        
      29.26   32.05   42.46   29.85                                
  6 Shen, Ziyang              17 SAND-CA              2:17.48    2:15.45        
      29.62   35.09   39.04   31.70                                
  7 Pascual, Caleb A          16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:56.40        
 -- Patel, Ayan R             15 SAND-CA              2:56.22         DQ        
 -- Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:42.43         DQ        
      33.17   40.80   46.97   36.16                                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              4:02.04    3:59.44        
      25.99   28.76   30.31   29.93   33.52   34.05   28.71   28.17
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              4:08.40    4:10.13        
      26.31   29.78   30.84   30.22   39.32   38.25   28.14   27.27
  3 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              4:12.32    4:10.35        
      26.46   29.75   32.02   31.25   36.38   36.61   29.61   28.27
  4 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              4:08.98    4:10.52        
      26.23   30.07   31.33   30.47   38.03   37.95   28.82   27.62
  5 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              4:14.24    4:13.01        
      26.14   30.36   31.56   31.50   37.95   37.94   28.78   28.78
  6 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              4:07.67    4:14.25        
      26.07   29.76   32.71   32.00   37.11   37.73   29.91   28.96
  7 Harbauer, Hunter R        16 SAND-CA              4:14.08    4:22.16        
      27.51   30.76   34.00   32.44   38.75   37.96   30.95   29.79
  8 Aitken, Hilton R          16 SAND-CA              4:15.40    4:23.97        
      29.14   33.33   32.90   31.32   38.79   39.01   30.29   29.19
  9 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              4:14.27    4:35.39        
      29.22   34.92   35.81   34.30   39.14   38.55   32.46   30.99
 10 Rounds, Bryce M           17 SAND-CA              4:26.82    4:36.01        
      29.34   33.53   37.83   36.92   38.92   38.78   30.70   29.99
 11 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA              4:41.84    4:38.61        
      28.14   33.08   35.00   33.99   40.90   43.03   32.28   32.19
 12 Borja, Jeremy             15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:23.04        
 13 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:42.41        
      35.20   41.65   45.56   42.71   49.69   48.96   41.07   37.57