BCH January Intrasquad - Meet Results

BCH January Intrasquad
1/18/2019 - 1/18/2019
Henderson , NV USA
Updated: 1/19/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/19/2019 01:28 PM
                2019 CA BCH JAN 18  Intrasquad Meet - 1/18/2019                
             BCH Jan 18, 2019 Intersquad Meet, Sanction #: S19-036             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzler, Maggie            7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.59  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               7 BCH-CA               1:23.28    1:24.38  
      40.18   44.20                                                
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               7 BCH-CA               1:34.95    1:30.91  
      43.77   47.14                                                
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Setzler, Maggie            7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:14.13  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               7 BCH-CA                 42.19      43.96  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Urte         10 BCH-CA                 32.03      30.50  
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie           10 BCH-CA                 36.05      34.92  
  3 Lezak, Hazel              10 BCH-CA                 38.87      36.11  
  4 Lee, Vera                 10 BCH-CA                 38.43      36.60  
  5 Horning, Ava               9 BCH-CA                 40.03      39.06  
  6 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                 48.25      39.34  
  7 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA                 42.35      40.57  
  8 Gooding, Emmersyn          9 BCH-CA                 44.70      42.00  
  9 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 42.77      43.12  
 10 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 47.42      44.61  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Urte         10 BCH-CA               1:09.39    1:07.83  
      32.61   35.22                                                
  2 Horning, Ava               9 BCH-CA               1:25.86    1:25.52  
      42.02   43.50                                                
  3 O-Lee, Ellie               9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.45  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gooding, Emmersyn          9 BCH-CA                    NT    3:21.93  
      42.64   52.41   54.59   52.29                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA                 44.67      43.86  
  2 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 50.12      48.80  
  3 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                 58.99      51.67  
 -- O-Lee, Ellie               9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Urte         10 BCH-CA               1:19.19    1:16.19  
      37.23   38.96                                                
  2 Lee, Vera                 10 BCH-CA               1:36.25    1:32.66  
      46.37   46.29                                                
  3 Lezak, Hazel              10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:36.27  
  4 Horning, Ava               9 BCH-CA               1:43.12    1:36.69  
      48.05   48.64                                                
  5 Kakish, Yasmeen            9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.34  
      46.84   51.50                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA                 49.04      51.01  
  2 O-Lee, Ellie               9 BCH-CA                    NT      52.80  
  3 Lezak, Hazel              10 BCH-CA               1:04.01      53.03  
  4 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 56.93      53.37  
  5 Gooding, Emmersyn          9 BCH-CA                 53.70      54.36  
 -- Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 50.82         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Vera                 10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.77  
      46.63   52.14                                                
  2 McClaren, Zoey             9 BCH-CA               1:43.66    1:38.99  
      49.92   49.07                                                
  3 Hillcoat, Mylie           10 BCH-CA               1:55.06    1:40.60  
      48.76   51.84                                                
  4 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA               1:47.32    1:46.26  
      50.63   55.63                                                
  5 O-Lee, Ellie               9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:53.99  
  6 Kakish, Yasmeen            9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:05.33  
      57.11 1:08.22                                                
 -- Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      54.23 1:02.21                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Urte         10 BCH-CA                 34.48      34.50  
  2 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 56.79    1:02.36  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillcoat, Mylie           10 BCH-CA               1:43.60    1:29.08  
      43.46   45.62                                                
  2 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:41.93  
  3 Kakish, Yasmeen            9 BCH-CA               1:49.06    1:43.33  
      46.95   56.38                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Zoey             9 BCH-CA                    NT    3:05.74  
      45.54   45.93   54.16   40.11                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia           12 BCH-CA                 27.52      27.51  
  2 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 28.28      27.72  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA                 31.13      30.33  
  4 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA                 32.81      31.22  
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 33.41      32.33  
  6 Lewis, Isabelle           12 BCH-CA                 35.22      32.87  
  7 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA                 40.42      35.04  
  8 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA                 48.26      35.31  
  9 Seay, Faith               12 BCH-CA                 35.53      35.41  
 10 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA                 36.26      37.04  
 11 Wilburn, Maddie           11 BCH-CA                    NT      40.08  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Isabella          12 BCH-CA               1:00.96    1:00.53  
      28.68   31.85                                                
  2 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:03.32    1:02.59  
      30.93   31.66                                                
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA               1:09.86    1:10.33  
      34.55   35.78                                                
  4 Leytham, Melanie          11 BCH-CA               1:17.44    1:12.66  
      34.96   37.70                                                
  5 Lewis, Isabelle           12 BCH-CA               1:16.97    1:13.68  
      35.65   38.03                                                
  6 Seay, Faith               12 BCH-CA               1:19.29    1:19.61  
      38.10   41.51                                                
  7 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA               1:26.23    1:20.70  
      37.75   42.95                                                
  8 Setzler, Lily             11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:40.09  
      45.87   54.22                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia           12 BCH-CA               2:16.22    2:24.08  
      33.47   37.17   38.46   34.98                                
  2 Seay, Faith               12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:44.83  
      37.71   42.31   43.46   41.35                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Makayla          12 BCH-CA                 33.87      33.57  
  2 Saxon, Dani               11 BCH-CA                 37.46      36.89  
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 42.79      39.24  
  4 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA                 47.30      43.96  
  5 Wilburn, Maddie           11 BCH-CA                    NT      47.56  
  6 Setzler, Lily             11 BCH-CA                    NT      52.15  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.58  
      37.65   39.93                                                
  2 Saxon, Dani               11 BCH-CA               1:20.63    1:17.84  
      38.91   38.93                                                
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA               1:22.72    1:20.72  
      39.70   41.02                                                
  4 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA               1:32.29    1:23.72  
      39.97   43.75                                                
  5 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA               1:40.72    1:24.10  
      41.30   42.80                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Phoebe          12 BCH-CA                 39.52      39.83  
  2 Wagoner, Makayla          12 BCH-CA                 40.64      40.82  
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 43.19      42.51  
  4 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA                 50.86      44.18  
  5 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA                 47.36      46.94  
  6 Tiwary, Bhavya            11 BCH-CA                 48.72      49.28  
 -- Wilburn, Maddie           11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA               1:40.86    1:40.90  
      48.91   51.99                                                
 -- Leytham, Melanie          11 BCH-CA               1:32.02         DQ  
      44.74   50.47                                                
 -- Tiwary, Bhavya            11 BCH-CA               1:46.04         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:44.26  
      37.29   42.93   42.35   41.69                                
  2 Aiello, Isabella          12 BCH-CA               3:23.77    2:46.51  
      38.16   41.01   43.46   43.88                                
  3 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:55.81  
      40.97   45.74   46.00   43.10                                
  4 McClaren, Phoebe          12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:01.92  
      39.66   46.66   48.02   47.58                                
  5 Saxon, Dani               11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:09.19  
      45.05   49.44   48.89   45.81                                
  6 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:10.29  
      45.28   48.57   49.38   47.06                                
  7 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:26.81  
      45.75   53.45   56.18   51.43                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Isabella          12 BCH-CA                 28.96      29.28  
  2 Thevenot, Lidia           12 BCH-CA                 29.48      31.03  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA                 37.28      36.85  
  4 Lewis, Isabelle           12 BCH-CA                 40.29      38.16  
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                    NT      39.61  
  6 Seay, Faith               12 BCH-CA                 40.82      41.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thevenot, Lidia           12 BCH-CA               1:04.51    1:08.45  
      32.45   36.00                                                
  2 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA               1:19.98    1:19.43  
      35.75   43.68                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Isabella          12 BCH-CA               1:06.97    1:06.79  
      30.55   36.24                                                
  2 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:10.26    1:09.60  
      32.65   36.95                                                
  3 Wagoner, Makayla          12 BCH-CA               1:14.77    1:13.76  
      33.20   40.56                                                
  4 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA               1:24.50    1:17.20  
      36.53   40.67                                                
  5 Lewis, Isabelle           12 BCH-CA               1:27.61    1:21.81  
      39.30   42.51                                                
  6 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA               1:24.22    1:23.03  
      40.28   42.75                                                
  7 Wilburn, Maddie           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:48.14  
      51.97   56.17                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA               3:21.13    3:03.49  
      38.91   48.62   56.97   38.99                                
  2 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:18.70  
      49.06   52.74   52.66   44.24                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingender, Devyn          17 BCH-CA                 25.78      25.86  
  2 Johnston, Alexie          17 BCH-CA                 25.12      26.13  
  3 Kucik, Katie              16 BCH-CA                 26.63      26.45  
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA                 26.16      26.71  
  5 Olson, Lauren             17 BCH-CA                 26.04      27.68  
  6 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 27.56      28.33  
  7 Skinner, Ava              15 BCH-CA                 28.59      29.04  
  8 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                 29.52      29.45  
  9 Fecteau, Isabella         15 BCH-CA                 28.74      29.67  
 10 Heyman, Sydney            14 BCH-CA                 30.35      30.32  
 11 Caruthers, Haley          13 BCH-CA                 30.39      30.45  
 12 O-Lee, Hanna              16 BCH-CA                 30.79      30.66  
 13 Lee, Emma                 14 BCH-CA                 31.43      31.19  
 14 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA                 32.97      31.85  
 15 Valpiani, Anna            13 BCH-CA                 45.39      36.11  
 16 Williams, Hailey          13 BCH-CA                 45.31      42.74  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingender, Devyn          17 BCH-CA                 55.08      57.09  
      27.62   29.47                                                
  2 Sasaki, Eva               15 BCH-CA                 58.91      58.54  
      27.82   30.72                                                
  3 Fecteau, Isabella         15 BCH-CA               1:04.00    1:01.69  
      30.42   31.27                                                
  4 McClaren, Josie           14 BCH-CA               1:05.97    1:02.18  
      29.94   32.24                                                
  5 Freiburger, Rayna         14 BCH-CA               1:01.85    1:03.44  
      30.40   33.04                                                
  6 Lukasik, Ava              13 BCH-CA               1:03.51    1:03.54  
      30.90   32.64                                                
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               1:06.19    1:05.59  
      32.12   33.47                                                
  7 Williams, Cady            15 BCH-CA               1:04.63    1:05.59  
      32.21   33.38                                                
  9 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               1:06.19    1:09.26  
      31.12   38.14                                                
 10 Hamajima, Ayano           14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:09.68  
      32.95   36.73                                                
 11 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA               1:09.46    1:10.27  
      33.71   36.56                                                
 12 Robbins, Alicia           16 BCH-CA               1:11.74    1:10.69  
      33.24   37.45                                                
 13 Recalde, Mira             14 BCH-CA               1:13.81    1:13.90  
      34.32   39.58                                                
 14 Dickenson, Sierra         13 BCH-CA               1:18.67    1:17.11  
      38.00   39.11                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Annika        17 BCH-CA               2:04.10    2:05.23  
      28.65   31.31   32.65   32.62                                
  2 Romstead, Georgia         14 BCH-CA               2:03.95    2:09.30  
      28.33   32.30   34.48   34.19                                
  3 Fecteau, Isabella         15 BCH-CA               2:10.24    2:11.55  
      31.08   33.18   34.07   33.22                                
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee         13 BCH-CA               2:07.34    2:11.79  
      30.21   34.09   34.77   32.72                                
  5 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               2:12.29    2:12.12  
      30.64   33.95   34.34   33.19                                
  6 Lukasik, Ava              13 BCH-CA               2:19.30    2:15.87  
      30.93   34.52   36.06   34.36                                
  7 Fowler, Hanley            16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:17.42  
      30.92   35.35   36.56   34.59                                
  8 Hawk, Hailey              16 BCH-CA               2:22.62    2:18.07  
      31.56   34.75   36.43   35.33                                
  9 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               2:21.20    2:22.44  
      33.42   37.17   36.67   35.18                                
 10 Williams, Cady            15 BCH-CA               2:16.82    2:26.23  
      33.71   37.67   37.96   36.89                                
 11 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                    NT    2:26.33  
      32.47   36.61   38.05   39.20                                
 12 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA               2:26.14    2:30.70  
      35.09   38.21   39.16   38.24                                
 -- Caruthers, Haley          13 BCH-CA               2:26.93    1:12.73  
                      38.49                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith             17 BCH-CA                 28.80      28.94  
  2 Johnston, Alexie          17 BCH-CA                 29.89      30.11  
  3 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 29.32      30.13  
  4 Romstead, Georgia         14 BCH-CA                 31.19      30.80  
  5 Freiburger, Annika        17 BCH-CA                 30.81      30.91  
  6 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA                 33.61      32.28  
  7 Rogers, Ainsley           15 BCH-CA                 35.99      34.51  
  8 Skinner, Ava              15 BCH-CA                 35.65      35.99  
  9 Rodrigues, Kaya           16 BCH-CA                 36.02      36.55  
 10 Hamajima, Ayano           14 BCH-CA                    NT      37.18  
 11 Robbins, Alicia           16 BCH-CA                 42.37      39.22  
 12 Valpiani, Anna            13 BCH-CA                 54.36      40.41  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith             17 BCH-CA               1:00.38    1:01.19  
      29.44   31.75                                                
  2 Wingender, Devyn          17 BCH-CA                 59.56    1:01.65  
      30.15   31.50                                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:03.23  
      30.53   32.70                                                
  4 Johnston, Alexie          17 BCH-CA               1:01.81    1:04.08  
      31.72   32.36                                                
  5 Kucik, Katie              16 BCH-CA               1:01.67    1:04.41  
      31.24   33.17                                                
  6 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:04.23    1:08.41  
      32.51   35.90                                                
  7 Freiburger, Rayna         14 BCH-CA               1:12.01    1:12.60  
  8 Lukasik, Ava              13 BCH-CA               1:11.18    1:12.72  
      35.18   37.54                                                
  9 Williams, Cady            15 BCH-CA               1:13.96    1:13.63  
      36.56   37.07                                                
 10 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA               1:15.35    1:16.69  
      38.21   38.48                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 33.73      32.65  
  2 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA                 34.44      33.68  
  3 Gatewood, Brynlee         13 BCH-CA                 35.29      37.26  
  4 Skinner, Ava              15 BCH-CA                 38.83      38.48  
  5 Robbins, Alicia           16 BCH-CA                 45.04      44.10  
 -- Caruthers, Haley          13 BCH-CA                 39.24        DFS  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie              16 BCH-CA               1:17.87    1:16.56  
      37.03   39.53                                                
  2 Freiburger, Rayna         14 BCH-CA               1:22.78    1:24.40  
      39.78   44.62                                                
  3 Dickenson, Sierra         13 BCH-CA               1:44.46    1:41.05  
      48.47   52.58                                                
  4 Williams, Hailey          13 BCH-CA               1:43.38    1:46.24  
      51.12   55.12                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              16 BCH-CA               2:38.37    2:33.71  
      35.12   39.57   39.32   39.70                                
  2 Sasaki, Eva               15 BCH-CA               2:48.25    2:43.72  
      37.31   41.80   42.63   41.98                                
  3 Vaher, Elisa              14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:55.31  
      39.57   44.71   45.42   45.61                                
  4 Rogers, Ainsley           15 BCH-CA               2:51.92    2:58.00  
      37.82   43.82   48.56   47.80                                
  5 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA               3:04.09    2:58.48  
      41.92   45.67   46.14   44.75                                
  6 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               3:02.71    3:01.32  
      41.52   46.75   46.73   46.32                                
  7 Lee, Emma                 14 BCH-CA                    NT    3:08.58  
      43.99   48.04   49.19   47.36                                
  8 O-Lee, Hanna              16 BCH-CA                    NT    3:10.55  
      43.73   48.74   48.47   49.61                                
  9 Rodrigues, Kaya           16 BCH-CA                    NT    3:12.01  
      42.99   48.31   50.46   50.25                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Pilar              16 BCH-CA                 27.28      27.68  
  2 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA                 27.28      27.93  
  3 Brazil, Faith             17 BCH-CA                 28.24      28.26  
  4 Sasaki, Eva               15 BCH-CA                 28.83      28.68  
  5 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 29.58      29.26  
  6 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA                 30.50      29.84  
  7 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA                 31.18      30.38  
  8 Skinner, Ava              15 BCH-CA                 31.36      31.47  
  9 Fowler, Hanley            16 BCH-CA                    NT      32.42  
 10 O-Lee, Hanna              16 BCH-CA                 40.08      34.45  
 11 Rodrigues, Kaya           16 BCH-CA                    NT      35.61  
 12 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                 36.75      35.65  
 13 Recalde, Mira             14 BCH-CA                    NT      37.84  
 14 Robbins, Alicia           16 BCH-CA                 39.72      39.87  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA                 59.55    1:02.52  
      28.88   33.64                                                
  2 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               1:05.06    1:05.70  
      30.89   34.81                                                
  3 Romstead, Georgia         14 BCH-CA               1:00.61    1:05.88  
      30.00   35.88                                                
  4 Olson, Lauren             17 BCH-CA               1:03.65    1:07.67  
      31.45   36.22                                                
  5 Gatewood, Brynlee         13 BCH-CA               1:11.80    1:10.24  
      33.02   37.22                                                
  6 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:05.93    1:11.55  
      32.40   39.15                                                
  7 Fowler, Hanley            16 BCH-CA               1:27.60    1:11.66  
      33.15   38.51                                                
  8 Rogers, Ainsley           15 BCH-CA               1:13.38    1:11.68  
      32.70   38.98                                                
  9 Hawk, Hailey              16 BCH-CA               1:16.87    1:16.07  
      33.42   42.65                                                
 10 Heyman, Sydney            14 BCH-CA               1:17.75    1:21.27  
      37.82   43.45                                                
 11 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA               1:29.47    1:23.42  
      40.15   43.27                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:05.19    1:03.56  
      28.90   34.66                                                
  2 Cohen, Pilar              16 BCH-CA               1:03.98    1:04.12  
      29.61   34.51                                                
  3 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA               1:07.78    1:04.90  
      31.32   33.58                                                
  4 Freiburger, Annika        17 BCH-CA               1:05.49    1:05.71  
      30.65   35.06                                                
  5 Vaher, Elisa              14 BCH-CA               1:13.21    1:10.29  
      32.64   37.65                                                
  6 Olson, Lauren             17 BCH-CA               1:09.33    1:12.51  
      33.25   39.26                                                
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               1:13.75    1:13.23  
      34.22   39.01                                                
  8 Rodrigues, Kaya           16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:17.90  
      36.98   40.92                                                
  9 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA               1:25.21    1:25.72  
      40.63   45.09                                                
 10 Williams, Hailey          13 BCH-CA               1:36.37    1:38.34  
      45.13   53.21                                                
 -- Caruthers, Haley          13 BCH-CA               1:16.88        DFS  
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Annika        17 BCH-CA               2:12.33    2:16.69  
      29.76   36.07   37.84   33.02                                
  2 Romstead, Georgia         14 BCH-CA               2:17.62    2:25.18  
      30.09   36.23   45.91   32.95                                
  3 Vaher, Elisa              14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:30.58  
      32.03   38.60   45.51   34.44                                
  4 McClaren, Josie           14 BCH-CA               2:32.29    2:30.63  
      33.25   38.06   45.40   33.92                                
  5 Hawk, Hailey              16 BCH-CA               2:45.06    2:41.51  
      33.18   41.64   48.60   38.09                                
  6 Heyman, Sydney            14 BCH-CA               2:41.20    2:43.39  
      38.42   39.75   50.29   34.93                                
  7 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA               2:49.31    2:43.81  
      39.20   42.73   45.36   36.52                                
  8 O-Lee, Hanna              16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:47.73  
      36.43   43.68   49.54   38.08                                
 -- Williams, Cady            15 BCH-CA               2:39.64         DQ  
      35.71   41.47   48.27   38.55                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  9 BCH-CA                 35.89      34.07  
  2 Heyman, Hudson            10 BCH-CA                 34.98      35.43  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyman, Hudson            10 BCH-CA               1:18.77    1:19.19  
      38.56   40.63                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenon, Canyon             10 BCH-CA               2:41.64    2:40.32  
      36.35   42.82   43.24   37.91                                
  2 Stevens, Cruz             10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:50.34  
      35.95   43.66   46.30   44.43                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenon, Canyon             10 BCH-CA                 40.30      42.29  
  2 Lauer, Ty                  9 BCH-CA                 40.71      43.40  
  3 Stevens, Cruz             10 BCH-CA                 43.99      47.36  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyman, Hudson            10 BCH-CA                 54.34      51.73  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cruz             10 BCH-CA                 44.91      42.41  
  2 Lauer, Ty                  9 BCH-CA                 40.09      42.50  
  3 Heyman, Hudson            10 BCH-CA                 48.22      46.45  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenon, Canyon             10 BCH-CA               1:25.51    1:26.59  
      44.03   42.56                                                
  2 Lauer, Ty                  9 BCH-CA               1:30.52    1:27.20  
      41.70   45.50                                                
 -- Stevens, Cruz             10 BCH-CA               1:39.66         DQ  
      45.37   54.82                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                 28.77      29.29  
  2 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA                 31.35      30.56  
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix      11 BCH-CA                 32.74      33.85  
  4 Christopher, Bobby        11 BCH-CA                 34.83      33.90  
  5 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA                 34.18      34.07  
  6 Rodriguez, Alec           11 BCH-CA                 36.15      34.54  
  7 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                 36.30      36.54  
  8 Lucas, Phillip            11 BCH-CA                 37.00      36.73  
  9 Farinas, Nathan           12 BCH-CA                    NT      37.36  
 10 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                 43.29      38.05  
 11 Dickenson, Zach           11 BCH-CA                    NT      44.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan          11 BCH-CA               1:08.87    1:08.41  
      33.22   35.19                                                
  2 Rodriguez, Alec           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.33  
      36.10   40.23                                                
  3 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA               1:16.78    1:18.36  
      39.35   39.01                                                
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix      11 BCH-CA               1:17.34    1:18.42  
      38.27   40.15                                                
  5 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:23.54  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent       12 BCH-CA               2:12.88    2:10.78  
      29.99   33.72   34.59   32.48                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                 34.52      34.63  
  2 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA                 35.88      35.56  
  3 Farinas, Nathan           12 BCH-CA                    NT      40.85  
  4 Christopher, Bobby        11 BCH-CA                 45.75      44.21  
  5 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                    NT      48.15  
  6 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                 52.18      51.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA               1:21.82    1:25.24  
      42.13   43.11                                                
  2 Christopher, Bobby        11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:33.29  
      44.58   48.71                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA                 37.59      36.47  
  2 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA                 43.94      42.32  
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix      11 BCH-CA                 43.71      43.92  
  4 Lucas, Phillip            11 BCH-CA                 44.15      46.46  
  5 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                 56.53      47.96  
  6 Farinas, Nathan           12 BCH-CA                    NT      50.75  
  7 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                    NT      52.68  
 -- Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix      11 BCH-CA               1:33.15    1:37.68  
      46.80   50.88                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               2:59.77    2:48.96  
      37.45   42.38   44.75   44.38                                
  2 McClaren, Duncan          11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:12.30  
      44.29   48.91   50.46   48.64                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent       12 BCH-CA                 32.31      32.50  
  2 Rodriguez, Alec           11 BCH-CA                    NT      41.27  
  3 Lucas, Phillip            11 BCH-CA                 44.48      43.75  
  4 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA                 42.90      45.58  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher, Bobby        11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.36  
      47.84   58.52                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent       12 BCH-CA               1:13.47    1:10.40  
      32.92   37.48                                                
  2 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA               1:18.05    1:15.37  
  3 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.10  
      34.82   41.28                                                
  4 Lucas, Phillip            11 BCH-CA               1:32.79    1:32.45  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               2:29.29    2:25.68  
      31.09   37.11   44.38   33.10                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA                 22.45      22.65  
  2 Johannessen, Alex         19 BCH-CA                 21.61      22.67  
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        17 BCH-CA                 22.16      22.95  
  4 Mirzazadeh, Siavash       17 UNT-CA                 23.02      23.33  
  5 Purdy, Joseph             15 BCH-CA                 24.37      23.36  
  6 Romantic, Mason           16 BCH-CA                 23.74      23.40  
  7 Joncich, Jett             17 BCH-CA                 24.79      23.98  
  8 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA                 23.59      24.01  
  9 Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA                 24.91      24.29  
 10 Nilanont, Thanaphum       16 BCH-CA                 25.38      24.97  
 11 Andrewjeski, Tucker       16 BCH-CA                 25.45      25.34  
 12 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA                 26.39      26.04  
 13 Moreno, Andres            17 BCH-CA                 26.24      26.25  
 14 Wakefield, Trent          13 BCH-CA                 28.66      27.59  
 15 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA                 30.00      28.20  
 16 Montanez, Sebastian       16 BCH-CA                 35.94      32.77  
 17 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA                 32.89      32.96  
 18 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA                 34.13      33.47  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             16 BCH-CA                 48.92      49.75  
      24.14   25.61                                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas        17 BCH-CA                 48.03      50.03  
      24.19   25.84                                                
  3 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 51.04      50.70  
      24.54   26.16                                                
  4 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA                 51.02      52.93  
      25.25   27.68                                                
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker       16 BCH-CA                 54.31      55.93  
      26.40   29.53                                                
  6 Moreno, Andres            17 BCH-CA               1:04.10      58.41  
      28.53   29.88                                                
  7 Royal, Dallas             16 BCH-CA                 58.72    1:01.98  
      29.41   32.57                                                
  8 Giddens, David            16 BCH-CA               1:03.96    1:02.67  
      30.03   32.64                                                
  9 Chen, Eric                14 BCH-CA               1:01.97    1:03.91  
      29.28   34.63                                                
 10 Montanez, Sebastian       16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:08.54  
      32.87   35.67                                                
 11 Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA               1:23.99    1:15.13  
      36.89   38.24                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             16 BCH-CA               1:46.07    1:47.32  
      25.19   27.01   27.62   27.50                                
  2 Mirzazadeh, Siavash       17 UNT-CA               1:43.80    1:48.59  
      25.46   27.65   28.22   27.26                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex         19 BCH-CA               1:45.07    1:49.61  
      25.05   27.66   28.80   28.10                                
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer        17 BCH-CA               1:48.89    1:55.87  
      26.26   29.82   30.49   29.30                                
  5 Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA               2:00.99    1:58.13  
      26.18   29.45   31.10   31.40                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 29.80      26.28  
  2 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA                 49.17      39.00  
 -- Pegg, Bailey              13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel            17 BCH-CA                 56.38      56.60  
      27.51   29.09                                                
  2 Joncich, Jett             17 BCH-CA               1:01.00    1:01.03  
      30.11   30.92                                                
  3 Romantic, Mason           16 BCH-CA               1:00.67    1:02.01  
      30.19   31.82                                                
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer        17 BCH-CA                 58.74    1:02.32  
      30.22   32.10                                                
  5 Purdy, Joseph             15 BCH-CA               1:02.28    1:02.64  
      29.80   32.84                                                
  6 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               1:03.18    1:03.87  
      31.43   32.44                                                
  7 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA               1:18.84    1:17.79  
  8 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:18.12  
      36.67   41.45                                                
  9 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA               1:21.06    1:26.39  
 10 Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.01  
      42.83   45.18                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA                 39.81      30.98  
  2 Giddens, David            16 BCH-CA                 35.44      32.46  
  3 Wakefield, Trent          13 BCH-CA                 37.80      34.53  
 -- Pegg, Bailey              13 BCH-CA                 43.59         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA               1:07.50    1:02.52  
      29.86   32.66                                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas        17 BCH-CA               1:05.72    1:06.99  
      31.92   35.07                                                
  3 Joncich, Jett             17 BCH-CA               1:10.38    1:08.67  
      32.33   36.34                                                
  4 Royal, Dallas             16 BCH-CA               1:13.91    1:15.89  
      36.50   39.39                                                
  5 Giddens, David            16 BCH-CA               1:16.42    1:16.45  
      36.84   39.61                                                
  6 Chen, Eric                14 BCH-CA               1:14.47    1:19.05  
      36.74   42.31                                                
  7 Moreno, Andres            17 BCH-CA               1:18.37    1:20.94  
      38.99   41.95                                                
  8 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA               1:28.20    1:27.34  
      41.11   46.23                                                
 -- Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA               1:05.83         DQ  
      31.43   34.66                                                
 -- Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      50.18   56.93                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Spencer        17 BCH-CA               2:10.76    2:15.56  
      30.37   34.56   35.57   35.06                                
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:29.15    2:24.79  
      33.00   36.68   37.29   37.82                                
  3 Nilanont, Thanaphum       16 BCH-CA               2:29.33    2:35.15  
      35.20   39.27   39.66   41.02                                
  4 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               2:52.14    2:38.38  
      36.84   40.36   40.75   40.43                                
  5 Chen, Eric                14 BCH-CA               2:48.50    2:50.07  
      37.39   41.99   45.22   45.47                                
  6 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:13.66  
      46.64   49.11   49.14   48.77                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel            17 BCH-CA                 32.49      24.81  
  2 Luna, Michael             16 BCH-CA                 28.36      25.42  
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 28.97      25.88  
  4 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA                 26.63      27.33  
  5 Wakefield, Trent          13 BCH-CA                 33.06      31.08  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA                 53.50      53.29  
      24.67   28.62                                                
  2 Weber, Gabriel            17 BCH-CA                 54.22      54.32  
      25.96   28.36                                                
  3 Mirzazadeh, Siavash       17 UNT-CA                 53.74      55.08  
      25.71   29.37                                                
  4 Johannessen, Alex         19 BCH-CA                 54.60      56.12  
      26.09   30.03                                                
  5 Romantic, Mason           16 BCH-CA                 57.67      57.99  
      26.68   31.31                                                
  6 Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA                 58.56      58.04  
      27.41   30.63                                                
  7 Purdy, Joseph             15 BCH-CA               1:01.27      59.27  
      27.38   31.89                                                
  8 Royal, Dallas             16 BCH-CA                    NT    1:06.60  
      31.50   35.10                                                
  9 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.84  
      40.77   48.07                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               1:05.00      58.49  
      26.47   32.02                                                
  2 Andrewjeski, Tucker       16 BCH-CA               1:07.62    1:02.90  
      29.16   33.74                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent          13 BCH-CA               1:11.35    1:07.56  
      31.68   35.88                                                
  4 Moreno, Andres            17 BCH-CA               1:14.89    1:07.75  
      31.43   36.32                                                
  5 Giddens, David            16 BCH-CA               1:11.37    1:08.58  
      33.24   35.34                                                
  6 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA               1:23.10    1:18.77  
      38.51   40.26                                                
  7 Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA               1:44.29    1:25.96  
      40.59   45.37                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               2:10.56    2:07.74  
      27.25   33.50   37.19   29.80                                
  2 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:51.07  
      34.52   45.32   52.87   38.36