SAND vs CANY Dual upd. for altitude 1/28/19 - Meet Results

SAND vs CANY Dual upd. for altitude 1/28/19
1/26/2019 - 1/27/2019
Las Vegas, NV USA
Updated: 1/28/2019

Corrected Results - now includes pool altitude
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2019 04:15 PM
            2019 CA SAND vs CANY Dual Meet - 1/26/2019 to 1/27/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                28.05      29.32  
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                30.56      30.38  
  3 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                31.28      31.26  
  4 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                31.91      32.12  
  5 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                31.62      32.28  
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                33.77      33.13  
  7 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                34.27     x33.26  
  8 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                32.50      33.33  
  9 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                34.88     x35.41  
 10 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                36.31     x35.54  
 11 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                38.87     x37.32  
 12 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                32.44     x37.46  
 13 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                41.68     x38.66  
 14 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                39.32     x39.34  
 15 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                40.58     x39.96  
 16 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                40.49     x40.91  
 17 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                49.18     x44.85  
 18 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                43.66     x45.81  
 19 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                46.67     x45.96  
 20 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                48.24     x48.05  
 21 Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                   NT     x48.20  
 22 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                52.97     x48.22  
 23 Hickmon, Tristan T         9 SAND-CA                51.25     x51.75  
 24 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                50.68     x51.93  
 25 Emanuel, Vivian M          7 SAND-CA                56.28     x52.91  
 26 Berkman, Brooke E          9 SAND-CA                52.58     x52.93  
 27 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                51.43     x58.51  
 28 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA              1:00.07     x58.75  
 29 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA              1:01.75     x59.70  
 30 Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:02.79  
 31 White, Josie A             6 SAND-CA              1:01.73   x1:03.12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:03.64    1:06.43  
       31.85  1:06.43                                                      
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:09.51    1:10.36  
       33.88  1:10.36                                                      
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:10.79    1:11.34  
       33.55  1:11.34                                                      
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:13.02    1:13.79  
       35.23  1:13.79                                                      
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:12.57    1:15.02  
       35.85  1:15.02                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:18.33    1:16.02  
       34.81  1:16.02                                                      
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:15.65   x1:16.11  
       35.62  1:16.11                                                      
  8 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:18.77   x1:16.72  
       38.41  1:16.72                                                      
  9 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:24.06   x1:17.28  
       36.68  1:17.28                                                      
 10 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:20.07   x1:21.67  
 11 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:28.17   x1:22.11  
       38.83  1:22.11                                                      
 12 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:27.20   x1:22.34  
       38.47  1:22.34                                                      
 13 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:34.24   x1:25.51  
       38.23  1:25.51                                                      
 14 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:29.44   x1:25.67  
       39.03  1:25.67                                                      
 15 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:21.12   x1:29.40  
       42.90  1:29.40                                                      
 16 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:33.54   x1:35.01  
       42.46  1:35.01                                                      
 17 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              1:33.04   x1:36.98  
 18 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA              1:57.95   x1:39.26  
       44.97  1:39.26                                                      
 19 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:41.04  
       44.85  1:41.04                                                      
 20 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA              1:48.75   x1:41.53  
       48.77  1:41.53                                                      
 21 Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:46.12  
       48.59  1:46.12                                                      
 22 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              1:41.65   x1:46.49  
       50.04  1:46.49                                                      
 23 Hickmon, Tristan T         9 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:53.18  
 24 DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA              1:45.35   x1:56.42  
 25 Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:56.65  
     2:06.32  1:56.65                                                      
 26 Berkman, Brooke E          9 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:57.31  
       52.66  1:57.31                                                      
 27 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA              2:02.82   x2:05.25  
 28 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:17.35  
       13.31  2:17.35                                                      
 -- Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:13.77         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              2:25.14    2:23.05  
       33.00  1:09.84  1:47.80  2:23.05                                    
  2 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              2:54.19    2:44.27  
       37.59  1:20.36  2:04.13  2:44.27                                    
  3 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              2:35.03    2:44.77  
       34.77  1:17.07  2:03.07  2:44.77                                    
  4 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              2:41.85    2:46.20  
       35.48  1:19.98  2:02.50  2:46.20                                    
  5 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              2:54.40    2:49.59  
       37.76  1:21.22  2:06.82  2:49.59                                    
  6 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              2:41.11    2:49.91  
       35.74  1:20.11  2:05.61  2:49.91                                    
  7 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              2:51.00   x2:52.64  
       37.34  1:22.50  2:08.35  2:52.64                                    
  8 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              3:17.89   x2:59.26  
       38.46  1:24.06  2:59.26                                             
  9 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              3:26.80   x3:01.47  
       39.96  1:27.17  2:15.50  3:01.47                                    
 10 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                   NT   x3:19.07  
       45.06  1:36.67  2:28.67  3:19.07                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                33.06      33.47  
  2 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                38.70      36.09  
  3 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                37.06      37.96  
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                39.35      38.28  
  5 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                41.44      38.94  
  6 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                39.86      39.11  
  7 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                42.32     x39.86  
  8 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                38.09      39.93  
  9 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                46.98     x42.48  
 10 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                43.75     x43.15  
 11 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                46.52     x44.84  
 12 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                47.42     x45.00  
 13 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                50.42     x49.11  
 14 Hickmon, Tristan T         9 SAND-CA                   NT     x51.06  
 15 Berkman, Brooke E          9 SAND-CA                   NT     x54.26  
 16 Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                   NT     x57.00  
 17 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                55.68     x58.28  
 18 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA              1:06.38   x1:02.89  
 19 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA              1:05.94   x1:04.32  
 20 White, Josie A             6 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:13.91  
 -- Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                57.93         DQ  
 -- Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                57.06         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:13.03    1:12.42  
       34.35  1:12.42                                                      
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:16.58    1:14.19  
       36.07  1:14.19                                                      
  3 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:21.32    1:19.39  
       38.62  1:19.39                                                      
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:21.08    1:20.92  
       40.07  1:20.92                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:24.77    1:22.32  
       39.13  1:22.32                                                      
  6 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:23.93  
       38.36  1:23.93                                                      
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:34.89   x1:24.06  
  8 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:33.37   x1:24.78  
  9 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              1:31.26   x1:26.88  
 10 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:33.76   x1:27.91  
 11 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:35.03   x1:28.90  
 12 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:22.88    1:29.21  
       42.58  1:29.21                                                      
 13 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:30.50   x1:31.09  
 14 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:33.71   x1:32.25  
 15 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:37.33   x1:33.14  
       45.87  1:33.14                                                      
 16 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:36.81   x1:34.12  
       46.24  1:34.12                                                      
 17 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:35.82   x1:34.39  
       45.62  1:34.39                                                      
 18 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:55.15   x1:34.58  
       47.06  1:34.58                                                      
 19 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:33.73   x1:35.06  
 20 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:50.80   x1:39.24  
       48.54  1:39.24                                                      
 21 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:15.40   x1:42.34  
     1:23.04  1:42.34                                                      
 22 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              1:50.52   x1:43.91  
       50.03  1:43.91                                                      
 23 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              1:46.24   x1:46.12  
 24 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA              1:52.69   x1:46.42  
       51.45  1:46.42                                                      
 25 Berkman, Brooke E          9 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:07.50  
     2:10.26  2:07.50                                                      
 -- DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA              2:10.75         DQ  
     1:10.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Hickmon, Tristan T         9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:42.92         DQ  
       45.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.32       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                39.17      40.53  
  2 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                42.44      41.55  
  3 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                43.02      43.41  
  4 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA                46.18      45.29  
  5 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA                46.26      46.62  
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                48.88     x48.07  
  7 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                46.87     x48.24  
  8 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                48.50     x48.45  
  9 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                49.46     x48.54  
 10 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                49.37     x50.31  
 11 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                47.47     x50.68  
 12 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                47.22     x50.71  
 13 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                50.94     x50.95  
 14 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                55.55     x51.27  
 15 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                53.20     x54.88  
 16 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                54.45     x54.91  
 17 Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                   NT     x55.27  
 18 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                56.24     x55.93  
 19 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                   NT     x57.46  
 20 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                54.84     x57.85  
 21 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:00.48  
 22 Hickmon, Tristan T         9 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:01.58  
 23 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA              1:06.60   x1:08.57  
 24 Hayek, Olivia G            8 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:13.47  
 25 Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:14.52  
 26 White, Josie A             6 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:30.16  
 -- Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                52.01         DQ  
 -- Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DeCoy, Jaden E            10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:30.56    1:32.10  
       44.38  1:32.10                                                      
  2 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:36.14    1:34.03  
       43.85  1:34.03                                                      
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:46.79    1:37.87  
       46.97  1:37.87                                                      
  4 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              1:41.65    1:38.42  
       47.09  1:38.42                                                      
  5 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:39.52    1:38.60  
       45.69  1:38.60                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:44.38   x1:41.85  
       48.07  1:41.85                                                      
  7 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:44.80   x1:43.47  
       50.97  1:43.47                                                      
  8 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:46.57   x1:44.47  
       50.70  1:44.47                                                      
  9 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:48.21   x1:46.99  
       49.61  1:46.99                                                      
 10 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:46.82   x1:47.35  
 11 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:49.07   x1:50.35  
       53.91  1:50.35                                                      
 12 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:46.61   x1:50.52  
       53.13  1:50.52                                                      
 13 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:47.80   x1:51.88  
       52.55  1:51.88                                                      
 14 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:51.91   x1:52.07  
       54.62  1:52.07                                                      
 15 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:59.28   x1:52.23  
       54.05  1:52.23                                                      
 16 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:54.03   x1:52.29  
       54.07  1:52.29                                                      
 17 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:59.60   x1:52.93  
       55.51  1:52.93                                                      
 18 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              2:02.53   x1:58.05  
       55.63  1:58.05                                                      
 19 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              2:01.67   x1:59.72  
       57.79  1:59.72                                                      
 20 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              2:10.76   x2:01.93  
       58.71  2:01.93                                                      
 21 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:13.64  
     1:02.78  2:13.64                                                      
 -- Hagood, Angela V           8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:24.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:12.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Yu, Cynthia                9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Berkman, Brooke E          9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA                32.16      32.37  
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                34.71      36.80  
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                36.86      37.30  
  4 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA                39.25      38.29  
  5 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA                38.43      40.59  
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                57.73      42.25  
  7 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                45.68      42.61  
  8 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                49.82     x43.67  
  9 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                52.96     x44.23  
 10 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                45.43     x46.71  
 11 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:02.15     x48.89  
 12 Niepielska, Victoria       8 SAND-CA                   NT     x52.34  
 13 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:00.73  
 -- Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                57.36         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              1:17.44    1:14.61  
       35.45  1:14.61                                                      
  2 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:32.78    1:28.11  
       38.23  1:28.11                                                      
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:27.52    1:29.31  
       39.46  1:29.31                                                      
  4 Riley, Milan B             9 CANY-CA              1:31.17    1:36.17  
       42.95  1:36.17                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:17.35    1:18.27  
       35.03  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:18.79    1:21.90  
       38.75  1:21.90                                                      
  3 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:23.95    1:24.82  
       37.07  1:24.82                                                      
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:25.86    1:25.04  
       39.10  1:25.04                                                      
  5 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:26.36    1:26.89  
       37.63  1:26.89                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        10 SAND-CA              1:29.41   x1:26.94  
       38.42  1:26.94                                                      
  7 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              1:28.61   x1:28.75  
       41.72  1:28.75                                                      
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:33.15   x1:30.89  
       42.51  1:30.89                                                      
  9 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:36.65   x1:31.13  
       44.36  1:31.13                                                      
 10 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:34.77   x1:31.28  
       44.60  1:31.28                                                      
 11 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:34.03   x1:31.82  
       42.15  1:31.82                                                      
 12 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:34.23   x1:32.27  
       42.53  1:32.27                                                      
 13 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:37.15   x1:33.32  
       46.09  1:33.32                                                      
 14 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:34.89  
       44.97  1:34.89                                                      
 15 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:42.26   x1:43.14  
       48.74  1:43.14                                                      
 16 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA              1:50.81   x1:45.20  
       47.69  1:45.20                                                      
 17 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA              1:42.87   x1:50.55  
 18 Berkman, Brooke E          9 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:00.39  
 19 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA              2:13.56   x2:23.62  
     1:04.70  2:23.62                                                      
 -- Zhao, Dorothy              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              2:47.55    2:47.36  
       35.32  1:16.85  2:09.67  2:47.36                                    
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              2:54.65    2:53.61  
       37.19  1:22.22  2:16.96  2:53.61                                    
  3 Weigel, Katie A           10 SAND-CA              3:48.43    3:03.11  
       40.45  1:27.92  2:20.28  3:03.11                                    
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              3:08.20    3:05.49  
       43.41  1:32.17  2:23.63  3:05.49                                    
  5 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                   NT    3:12.45  
       45.85  1:34.18  2:28.98  3:12.45                                    
  6 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              3:23.77   x3:12.99  
       44.12  1:31.49  3:12.99                                             
  7 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              3:41.68   x3:15.52  
       47.26  1:36.49  3:15.52                                             
 -- Martin, Aubs J            10 CANY-CA              2:40.36         DQ  
       33.78  1:13.53  2:00.44       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:05.37    2:07.35  
     1) Paul, Gabby M 9                 2) Sacco, Ella G 10               
     3) Avram, Sabrina 9                4) Christensen, Riley A 10        
       31.59  1:04.62  1:36.53  2:07.35                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:14.60    2:15.27  
     1) Sacco, Teagan R 9               2) Ashworth, Natalia S 10         
     3) Vannah, Emery G 10              4) Ludtke, Chloe E 10             
       34.71  1:09.17  1:42.20  2:15.27                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:20.33    2:23.55  
     1) Gallagher, Ryley A 10           2) Wegner, E.J. J 9               
     3) Weigel, Katie A 10              4) Angelias, Jaylen A 8           
       35.89  1:10.80  1:48.34  2:23.55                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:19.15    2:18.98  
     1) Sacco, Ella G 10                2) Paul, Gabby M 9                
     3) Christensen, Riley A 10         4) Avram, Sabrina 9               
       35.10  1:14.53  1:48.47  2:18.98                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:26.80    2:25.54  
     1) Sacco, Teagan R 9               2) Ashworth, Natalia S 10         
     3) Vannah, Emery G 10              4) Ludtke, Chloe E 10             
       36.93  1:18.45  1:53.88  2:25.54                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:39.99    2:36.10  
     1) Gallagher, Ryley A 10           2) Lacson, Zoey 10                
     3) Weigel, Katie A 10              4) Angelias, Jaylen A 8           
       38.69  1:25.68  2:02.82  2:36.10                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                25.67      26.03  
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                26.13      26.29  
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                27.17      26.74  
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                27.55      27.41  
  5 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                28.39      27.45  
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                27.71      28.00  
  7 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                28.36      28.55  
  8 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                29.58      28.96  
  9 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                29.02     x29.00  
 10 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                30.09     x29.94  
 11 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                28.96     x30.03  
 12 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                30.34     x30.04  
 13 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                31.69      30.12  
 14 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                29.67     x30.13  
 15 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                31.24     x30.21  
 16 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                29.62     x30.35  
 17 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                30.70     x30.38  
 18 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                31.38      30.39  
 19 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                29.85     x30.52  
 20 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                30.34     x30.65  
 21 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                31.60     x31.67  
 22 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                32.86     x31.74  
 23 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                31.69     x32.31  
 24 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                33.55     x32.44  
 25 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                33.83     x32.58  
 26 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA                34.92     x32.77  
 27 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                35.25     x34.04  
 28 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                34.21     x34.64  
 29 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                40.59     x36.56  
 30 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                38.72     x36.74  
 31 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                39.36     x36.85  
 32 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                39.56     x37.68  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                55.98      55.89  
       26.94    55.89                                                      
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                56.73      57.18  
       27.62    57.18                                                      
  3 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:03.62      58.26  
       28.00    58.26                                                      
  4 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                58.42      58.49  
       28.57    58.49                                                      
  5 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:00.86      59.52  
       28.98    59.52                                                      
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:02.24    1:00.32  
       28.67  1:00.32                                                      
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              1:00.00    1:00.40  
       29.00  1:00.40                                                      
  8 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                59.17    1:00.84  
       29.19  1:00.84                                                      
  9 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:02.36    1:02.93  
       30.54  1:02.93                                                      
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:02.78    1:03.04  
       30.30  1:03.04                                                      
 11 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:07.27   x1:03.48  
       30.48  1:03.48                                                      
 12 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              1:06.60   x1:03.70  
       30.79  1:03.70                                                      
 13 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:04.89   x1:04.41  
       30.48  1:04.41                                                      
 14 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:06.85   x1:04.68  
       30.92  1:04.68                                                      
 15 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:04.37   x1:04.85  
       30.90  1:04.85                                                      
 16 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:06.27   x1:05.05  
       31.10  1:05.05                                                      
 17 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:07.72   x1:05.77  
 18 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:07.87   x1:06.53  
       32.07  1:06.53                                                      
 19 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:08.40   x1:06.93  
       31.82  1:06.93                                                      
 20 Mamola, Makena J          11 Un-Sand-CA           1:10.18    1:08.32  
       32.37  1:08.32                                                      
 21 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              1:11.27   x1:11.97  
       33.30  1:11.97                                                      
 22 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:22.17   x1:17.76  
 23 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:19.92   x1:20.56  
       39.20  1:20.56                                                      
 24 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:27.88   x1:21.53  
       39.34  1:21.53                                                      
 25 Carroll, Reyna H          11 SAND-CA              1:19.03   x1:21.67  
 26 Hollingshead, Ellana K    12 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:21.94  
       36.92  1:21.94                                                      
 27 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA              1:36.70   x1:24.70  
       38.69  1:24.70                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:59.94    2:03.10  
       27.84    58.92  1:31.31  2:03.10                                    
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              2:07.91    2:08.03  
       30.07  1:03.42  1:35.96  2:08.03                                    
  3 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:08.05    2:12.16  
       30.68  1:04.36  1:38.91  2:12.16                                    
  4 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              2:07.39    2:12.28  
       31.15  1:04.74  1:39.02  2:12.28                                    
  5 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              2:08.69    2:14.19  
       31.66  1:05.55  1:40.22  2:14.19                                    
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              2:18.31    2:14.54  
       29.85  1:03.88  1:39.61  2:14.54                                    
  7 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              2:10.83   x2:16.36  
       32.56  1:07.29  1:42.17  2:16.36                                    
  8 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              2:19.03   x2:17.20  
       31.07  1:06.86  1:43.61  2:17.20                                    
  9 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              2:19.46    2:19.44  
       32.61  1:08.14  1:44.64  2:19.44                                    
 10 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              2:16.22    2:19.87  
       31.59  1:06.65  1:43.19  2:19.87                                    
 11 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              2:23.16   x2:21.83  
       32.83  1:08.95  1:47.15  2:21.83                                    
 12 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              2:21.46   x2:24.19  
       32.73  1:09.01  1:47.17  2:24.19                                    
 13 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              2:28.55   x2:28.06  
       33.86  1:12.49  1:51.34  2:28.06                                    
 14 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              2:28.39    2:29.21  
       34.91  1:14.60  1:53.10  2:29.21                                    
 15 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              2:34.27    2:30.21  
       33.57  1:12.25  1:51.42  2:30.21                                    
 16 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              2:33.79   x2:31.88  
       34.81  1:13.03  1:53.35  2:31.88                                    
 17 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              2:31.58   x2:33.78  
       34.62  1:13.98  1:54.31  2:33.78                                    
 18 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              2:42.53   x2:38.58  
       36.66  1:17.44  1:59.42  2:38.58                                    
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              2:40.24   x2:38.95  
       36.48  1:16.80  1:58.58  2:38.95                                    
 20 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              2:40.76   x2:43.27  
       35.61  1:17.30  2:02.13  2:43.27                                    
 21 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              2:46.23   x2:44.66  
       38.96  1:22.10  2:04.31  2:44.66                                    
 22 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              2:47.17   x2:52.49  
       40.62  1:24.92  2:08.65  2:52.49                                    
 23 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              3:08.66   x3:00.33  
       39.84  1:26.77  2:13.97  3:00.33                                    
 24 Hollingshead, Ellana K    12 SAND-CA                   NT   x3:09.76  
       42.22  1:31.09  2:21.95  3:09.76                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA                30.23      30.34  
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                31.16      30.63  
  3 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                31.28      31.50  
  4 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                33.32      32.06  
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                35.63      32.41  
  6 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                31.95      32.53  
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                33.26      32.84  
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                33.88      32.85  
  9 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                34.05     x33.32  
 10 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                33.86      33.81  
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                35.44     x35.11  
 12 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                34.81      35.29  
 13 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                36.38     x35.30  
 14 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                33.98     x35.44  
 15 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                36.31     x35.49  
 16 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                33.87     x35.58  
 17 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                34.88     x35.64  
 18 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                35.62     x36.47  
 19 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                36.40     x36.86  
 20 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                36.83     x37.21  
 21 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                37.25     x39.04  
 22 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                43.76     x39.87  
 23 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                42.65     x40.17  
 24 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                44.37     x42.60  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:00.48    1:02.63  
       30.44  1:02.63                                                      
  2 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:03.26    1:03.79  
       31.04  1:03.79                                                      
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:05.49    1:05.65  
       32.63  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              1:06.10    1:05.81  
       31.87  1:05.81                                                      
  5 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              1:06.54    1:06.42  
       32.53  1:06.42                                                      
  6 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:06.85    1:06.45  
       32.41  1:06.45                                                      
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:09.93    1:08.10  
       33.28  1:08.10                                                      
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:06.07    1:08.29  
       34.06  1:08.29                                                      
  9 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:10.40   x1:08.68  
       33.66  1:08.68                                                      
 10 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:08.37    1:09.05  
       34.06  1:09.05                                                      
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:08.80   x1:09.34  
       33.38  1:09.34                                                      
 12 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:08.61   x1:09.35  
       33.98  1:09.35                                                      
 12 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              1:11.56    1:09.35  
       33.95  1:09.35                                                      
 14 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:12.52   x1:13.13  
       35.62  1:13.13                                                      
 15 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:20.94   x1:14.21  
       36.78  1:14.21                                                      
 16 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:14.95   x1:14.50  
       36.82  1:14.50                                                      
 17 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:16.47   x1:14.59  
       37.07  1:14.59                                                      
 18 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:14.38   x1:14.60  
       36.69  1:14.60                                                      
 19 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              1:18.22   x1:14.69  
       36.62  1:14.69                                                      
 20 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:15.00   x1:15.65  
       36.97  1:15.65                                                      
 21 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:19.35   x1:17.25  
       38.07  1:17.25                                                      
 22 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              1:18.85   x1:17.95  
       37.27  1:17.95                                                      
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:19.38   x1:19.42  
       38.37  1:19.42                                                      
 24 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:22.63   x1:19.55  
       38.76  1:19.55                                                      
 25 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:22.56   x1:20.98  
 26 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:29.74   x1:21.66  
       39.96  1:21.66                                                      
 27 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              1:26.19   x1:24.19  
       42.36  1:24.19                                                      
 28 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              1:26.95   x1:25.66  
       43.12  1:25.66                                                      
 29 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:32.44   x1:25.88  
       42.45  1:25.88                                                      
 30 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              1:29.98   x1:26.72  
       42.40  1:26.72                                                      
 31 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:27.56  
       43.96  1:27.56                                                      
 32 Carroll, Reyna H          11 SAND-CA              1:42.72   x1:30.69  
       45.14  1:30.69                                                      
 33 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:37.89   x1:31.28  
       45.09  1:31.28                                                      
 34 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:34.27   x1:33.05  
       45.89  1:33.05                                                      
 35 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:30.04   x1:33.38  
       46.57  1:33.38                                                      
 -- Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:19.38         DQ  
       38.66       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              2:21.18    2:16.11  
       32.82  1:07.17  1:42.46  2:16.11                                    
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:24.38    2:16.20  
       33.32  1:08.09  1:42.74  2:16.20                                    
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:21.65  
       34.75  1:10.87  1:46.32  2:21.65                                    
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              2:24.36    2:23.20  
       33.11  1:09.13  1:46.51  2:23.20                                    
  5 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:27.88  
       35.30  1:13.23  1:51.16  2:27.88                                    
  6 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:29.02  
       35.66  1:13.34  1:51.28  2:29.02                                    
  7 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              2:43.03    2:35.10  
       37.12  1:16.16  1:55.86  2:35.10                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA                33.67      34.69  
  2 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                34.64      35.69  
  3 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA                34.27      36.14  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                35.82      36.69  
  5 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                36.56      37.41  
  6 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                37.57      37.90  
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                39.23     x38.64  
  8 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                38.34     x38.66  
  9 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA                38.14     x39.38  
 10 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                39.02      39.56  
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                40.12      39.82  
 12 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                42.11      39.95  
 13 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                40.01      40.02  
 14 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA                40.51     x40.34  
 15 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                44.24     x41.22  
 16 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                41.69     x42.47  
 17 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                43.51     x43.10  
 18 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                42.96     x43.37  
 19 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA                44.80     x43.89  
 20 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA                44.65     x44.07  
 21 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                45.07     x44.37  
 22 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA                44.90     x44.79  
 23 Mamola, Makena J          11 Un-Sand-CA             48.67      45.93  
 24 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA                49.81     x50.89  
 25 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA                54.43     x54.48  
 26 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA                58.80     x55.97  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:13.22    1:13.33  
       35.19  1:13.33                                                      
  2 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:17.89    1:17.75  
       37.26  1:17.75                                                      
  3 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:14.10    1:17.85  
       37.00  1:17.85                                                      
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:17.65    1:19.71  
       38.25  1:19.71                                                      
  5 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              1:19.37    1:19.75  
       37.95  1:19.75                                                      
  6 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              1:23.13    1:23.73  
       40.10  1:23.73                                                      
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:33.01    1:23.79  
       40.66  1:23.79                                                      
  8 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:23.62    1:24.33  
       39.87  1:24.33                                                      
  9 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:24.38   x1:24.66  
       40.22  1:24.66                                                      
 10 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:27.19    1:24.76  
       40.02  1:24.76                                                      
 11 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              1:24.79   x1:27.47  
       41.27  1:27.47                                                      
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:28.21    1:28.09  
       41.80  1:28.09                                                      
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:31.73   x1:30.59  
       43.27  1:30.59                                                      
 14 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:35.31   x1:33.85  
       45.03  1:33.85                                                      
 15 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:31.17   x1:34.70  
       45.28  1:34.70                                                      
 16 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:38.64   x1:36.36  
       47.05  1:36.36                                                      
 17 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              1:35.78   x1:37.38  
       47.62  1:37.38                                                      
 18 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:42.72   x1:37.42  
       46.20  1:37.42                                                      
 19 Hollingshead, Ellana K    12 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:37.62  
       47.06  1:37.62                                                      
 20 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA              1:31.91   x1:38.19  
       46.38  1:38.19                                                      
 21 Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              1:37.96   x1:41.29  
       48.56  1:41.29                                                      
 22 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              2:04.54   x1:46.65  
       52.85  1:46.65                                                      
 23 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:48.87   x1:46.81  
       49.93  1:46.81                                                      
 24 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:47.03   x1:49.76  
       52.29  1:49.76                                                      
 25 Gniewek, Jailyn A         11 SAND-CA              1:57.00   x2:03.19  
 -- Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   11 SAND-CA              1:55.80         DQ  
       55.22       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:43.85    2:37.77  
       35.53  1:15.11  1:56.68  2:37.77                                    
  2 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:58.61    2:49.52  
       37.26  1:20.17  2:04.96  2:49.52                                    
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:51.87  
       39.30  1:22.88  2:07.59  2:51.87                                    
  4 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:54.00  
       39.58  1:24.32  2:08.83  2:54.00                                    
  5 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:59.75  
       41.82  1:27.39  2:14.40  2:59.75                                    
  6 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              4:23.43    3:03.16  
       41.27  1:27.80  2:15.81  3:03.16                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA                28.01      28.74  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA                28.10      28.79  
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA                29.17      29.73  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA                29.81      30.14  
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                30.77      30.54  
  6 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA                31.30      30.76  
  7 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                30.14      30.96  
  8 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                30.88      31.26  
  8 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA                31.15      31.26  
 10 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                30.11     x31.32  
 11 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                30.45     x32.10  
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                31.40      32.77  
 13 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA                31.86     x32.81  
 14 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA                33.88     x33.07  
 15 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA                34.28     x33.55  
 16 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA                34.99     x33.56  
 17 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA                35.66     x34.38  
 18 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA                33.61     x34.70  
 19 Mamola, Makena J          11 Un-Sand-CA             37.12      35.12  
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA                36.02     x36.42  
 21 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA                37.61     x37.29  
 22 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA                43.43     x37.44  
 23 Lecrivain, Julia R        12 CANY-CA                39.06     x39.16  
 24 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                41.05     x41.03  
 25 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA                55.11     x48.09  
 26 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                49.54     x48.70  
 -- Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA                31.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:00.71    1:04.48  
       31.13  1:04.48                                                      
  2 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:07.05    1:05.75  
       31.13  1:05.75                                                      
  3 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:09.55    1:07.58  
       32.33  1:07.58                                                      
  4 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:09.89    1:08.98  
       32.19  1:08.98                                                      
  5 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:07.19    1:08.99  
       32.66  1:08.99                                                      
  6 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:07.50    1:09.73  
       32.96  1:09.73                                                      
  7 Jolley, Mikayla J         12 SAND-CA              1:08.56    1:09.80  
       32.53  1:09.80                                                      
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:16.66   x1:11.74  
       34.02  1:11.74                                                      
  9 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              1:14.43    1:13.65  
       33.95  1:13.65                                                      
 10 Cazares, Samantha A       11 CANY-CA              1:18.96    1:16.61  
       34.67  1:16.61                                                      
 11 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:22.60    1:20.01  
       38.51  1:20.01                                                      
 12 Kuck, Aubrey L            11 CANY-CA              1:21.04   x1:20.61  
       37.35  1:20.61                                                      
 13 Mamola, Makena J          11 Un-Sand-CA           1:52.57    1:22.19  
       37.10  1:22.19                                                      
 14 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:26.86   x1:23.07  
       38.11  1:23.07                                                      
 15 Pagaran, Claire           12 CANY-CA              1:24.11   x1:25.44  
       38.76  1:25.44                                                      
 16 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              1:33.82   x1:25.45  
       41.78  1:25.45                                                      
 17 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              1:39.13   x1:28.53  
       40.87  1:28.53                                                      
 18 Hussein, Yara A           11 CANY-CA              1:31.06   x1:30.38  
 19 Sikaryn, Pearl            12 CANY-CA              1:26.89   x1:30.42  
       40.56  1:30.42                                                      
 20 Hollingshead, Ellana K    12 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:40.09  
 21 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:53.50  
 -- Carroll, Reyna H          11 SAND-CA              1:58.17         DQ  
       46.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              2:23.64    2:22.95  
       32.10  1:08.85  1:46.98  2:22.95                                    
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:20.64    2:23.05  
       31.63  1:07.94  1:45.88  2:23.05                                    
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:34.82    2:30.48  
       32.54  1:10.21  1:50.16  2:30.48                                    
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:34.15  
       35.31  1:14.27  1:54.53  2:34.15                                    
  5 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA                   NT    2:34.45  
       33.63  1:12.54  1:53.42  2:34.45                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           12 CANY-CA              1:07.85    1:06.53  
       30.81  1:06.53                                                      
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              1:03.49    1:06.69  
       30.51  1:06.69                                                      
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:07.07  
       30.51  1:07.07                                                      
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              1:05.93    1:07.60  
       31.63  1:07.60                                                      
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              1:07.60    1:08.34  
       30.59  1:08.34                                                      
  6 Reese, Allyson K          12 SAND-CA              1:08.20    1:08.36  
       13.79  1:08.36                                                      
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:12.13    1:09.57  
       32.70  1:09.57                                                      
  8 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:09.09    1:10.10  
       31.73  1:10.10                                                      
  9 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              1:10.41    1:10.51  
       31.83  1:10.51                                                      
 10 Morse, Peyton M           12 CANY-CA              1:10.13   x1:10.62  
       32.60  1:10.62                                                      
 11 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              1:09.14   x1:10.63  
       32.68  1:10.63                                                      
 12 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:11.63    1:11.13  
       32.42  1:11.13                                                      
 13 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              1:07.52   x1:12.15  
       32.82  1:12.15                                                      
 14 Blietz, Sophia G          12 CANY-CA              1:16.19   x1:12.97  
       32.83  1:12.97                                                      
 15 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:12.11   x1:13.27  
       34.55  1:13.27                                                      
 16 Buliga, Emma Z            11 CANY-CA              1:14.79   x1:13.40  
       34.97  1:13.40                                                      
 17 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:12.75   x1:17.61  
       35.40  1:17.61                                                      
 18 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:18.48   x1:18.24  
       36.58  1:18.24                                                      
 19 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              1:25.11   x1:19.83  
       37.35  1:19.83                                                      
 20 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              1:24.04   x1:21.04  
       38.89  1:21.04                                                      
 21 Mamola, Makena J          11 Un-Sand-CA           1:20.93    1:21.99  
       36.52  1:21.99                                                      
 22 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              1:27.14   x1:22.09  
       38.36  1:22.09                                                      
 23 Cibo, Ellyse G            12 SAND-CA              1:29.05   x1:27.62  
       38.69  1:27.62                                                      
 24 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:45.36   x1:36.96  
       47.23  1:36.96                                                      
 25 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:43.70   x1:37.37  
       48.10  1:37.37                                                      
 26 Gutwald, Emily A          11 SAND-CA              1:35.04   x1:44.18  
       52.21  1:44.18                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      12 CANY-CA              2:16.97    2:18.82  
       30.48  1:07.02  1:48.14  2:18.82                                    
  2 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:23.82    2:21.51  
       31.29  1:08.51  1:48.49  2:21.51                                    
  3 Brill, Anna M             12 CANY-CA              2:19.65    2:21.72  
       31.42  1:07.01  1:48.34  2:21.72                                    
  4 Bell, Alex N              12 CANY-CA              2:22.80    2:22.31  
       30.60  1:07.64  1:49.73  2:22.31                                    
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          11 CANY-CA              2:26.33    2:24.71  
       31.32  1:07.39  1:52.89  2:24.71                                    
  6 Cowan, Delaney M          12 CANY-CA              2:28.09    2:30.22  
       32.14  1:09.62  1:55.62  2:30.22                                    
  7 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              2:26.94   x2:30.86  
       32.02  1:10.55  1:56.30  2:30.86                                    
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              2:31.08    2:32.53  
       32.23  1:08.84  1:57.58  2:32.53                                    
  9 Lewis, Mia T              12 CANY-CA              2:33.36   x2:33.68  
       34.49  1:13.87  1:58.33  2:33.68                                    
 10 Lawrence, Victoria A      11 CANY-CA              2:31.20   x2:37.78  
       32.49  1:13.50  2:01.06  2:37.78                                    
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              2:36.20    2:39.86  
       35.55  1:17.43  2:03.61  2:39.86                                    
 12 Guzman, Lucila            12 CANY-CA              2:45.54   x2:41.88  
       35.26  1:15.39  2:04.52  2:41.88                                    
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              2:45.92    2:46.99  
       37.87  1:17.80  2:10.08  2:46.99                                    
 14 Lindstrom, Lilly G        12 CANY-CA              3:02.51   x2:50.84  
       38.03  1:21.24  2:11.47  2:50.84                                    
 15 Mamola, Makena J          11 Un-Sand-CA           3:00.63    2:53.92  
       35.42  1:17.76  2:15.79  2:53.92                                    
 16 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              3:04.35    2:56.27  
       41.97  1:26.73  2:19.12  2:56.27                                    
 17 Yamamura, Tori M          11 CANY-CA              3:05.06   x2:59.19  
       35.58  1:24.42  2:19.61  2:59.19                                    
 18 Megid, Kenzie             12 CANY-CA              3:21.10   x3:01.04  
       39.18  1:24.39  2:20.09  3:01.04                                    
 19 Carroll, Reyna H          11 SAND-CA              3:34.34   x3:27.00  
       47.07  1:34.80  2:45.29  3:27.00                                    
 -- Sirin, Tayla M            11 SAND-CA              3:29.82         DQ  
       41.16  1:27.08  2:19.44       DQ                                    
 -- Yokoyama, Aly S           12 CANY-CA              2:25.20         DQ  
       30.86  1:05.48  1:49.65       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:45.39    1:46.70  
     1) Dormans, Lily M 12              2) Yokoyama, Aly S 12             
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 12         4) Brown, Caitlin E 11            
       27.08    54.32  1:20.77  1:46.70                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:50.89    1:51.00  
     1) Jolley, Mikayla J 12            2) Grabowski, Michelle L 12       
     3) Reese, Allyson K 12             4) Zachariou, Zoe M 12            
       27.45    54.98  1:22.64  1:51.00                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:52.64    1:54.08  
     1) Brill, Anna M 12                2) Morse, Peyton M 12             
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 11         4) Bell, Alex N 12                
       28.88    56.10  1:26.03  1:54.08                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:57.43    1:55.52  
     1) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12      2) Blietz, Sophia G 12            
     3) Guzman, Lucila 12               4) Cowan, Delaney M 12            
       28.78    57.55  1:26.31  1:55.52                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:55.50    1:57.11  
     1) Okamoto, Melia K 12             2) Imasa, Hailey G 12             
     3) Potijaroen, Nardia P 11         4) Merlin, Julie K 12             
       27.82    58.52  1:28.78  1:57.11                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:00.44   x1:59.70  
     1) Pagaran, Claire 12              2) Hussein, Yara A 11             
     3) Lecrivain, Julia R 12           4) Lewis, Mia T 12                
       31.23  1:01.15  1:30.48  1:59.70                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:04.39    2:00.80  
     1) Kerby, Peyton S 11              2) Rampoldi, Emma R 11            
     3) De Luna, Audrey P 11            4) Savarda, Sianna R 12           
       30.47  1:01.82  1:32.88  2:00.80                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'E'                      2:04.12   x2:01.51  
     1) Kuck, Aubrey L 11               2) Cazares, Samantha A 11         
     3) Sikaryn, Pearl 12               4) Buliga, Emma Z 11              
       30.11    59.82  1:34.82  2:01.51                                    
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'F'                      2:13.38   x2:11.14  
     1) Hartounian, Nadia I 11          2) Yamamura, Tori M 11            
     3) Lindstrom, Lilly G 12           4) Megid, Kenzie 12               
       33.91  1:06.95  1:38.99  2:11.14                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:56.10    1:58.26  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 12              2) Brill, Anna M 12               
     3) Bell, Alex N 12                 4) Brown, Caitlin E 11            
       28.99  1:03.93  1:32.11  1:58.26                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:03.79    2:02.95  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 12             2) Lewis, Mia T 12                
     3) Dormans, Lily M 12              4) Hartounian, Karina M 12        
       31.61  1:09.01  1:36.76  2:02.95                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.01    2:04.22  
     1) Okamoto, Melia K 12             2) Reese, Allyson K 12            
     3) Merlin, Julie K 12              4) Zachariou, Zoe M 12            
       30.82  1:04.68  1:37.19  2:04.22                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:08.28    2:07.24  
     1) Grabowski, Michelle L 12        2) Jolley, Mikayla J 12           
     3) Savarda, Sianna R 12            4) Imasa, Hailey G 12             
       30.79  1:07.05  1:37.83  2:07.24                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:08.36    2:08.69  
     1) Cowan, Delaney M 12             2) Buliga, Emma Z 11              
     3) Dela Calzada, Chelsea J 12      4) Morse, Peyton M 12             
       32.90  1:15.08  1:40.78  2:08.69                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      2:14.20   x2:13.68  
     1) Guzman, Lucila 12               2) Pagaran, Claire 12             
     3) Lawrence, Victoria A 11         4) Lecrivain, Julia R 12          
       34.08  1:12.57  1:44.97  2:13.68                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:15.88    2:15.32  
     1) De Luna, Audrey P 11            2) Kerby, Peyton S 11             
     3) Smith, Brooklyn J 11            4) Potijaroen, Nardia P 11        
       35.01  1:13.40  1:46.22  2:15.32                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'E'                      2:18.66   x2:15.93  
     1) Kuck, Aubrey L 11               2) Cazares, Samantha A 11         
     3) Yamamura, Tori M 11             4) Hussein, Yara A 11             
       34.66  1:12.70  1:46.98  2:15.93                                    
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'F'                      2:29.83   x2:29.89  
     1) Megid, Kenzie 12                2) Lindstrom, Lilly G 12          
     3) Sikaryn, Pearl 12               4) Hartounian, Nadia I 11         
       36.62  1:19.67  1:56.22  2:29.89                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA                24.77      25.32  
  2 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                25.32      26.42  
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                25.48      26.46  
  4 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                25.87      26.73  
  5 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                26.11      26.89  
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                26.74      27.03  
  7 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                27.05      27.56  
  8 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                27.01      27.96  
  9 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA                27.83      28.15  
 10 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                28.15      28.64  
 11 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                28.37     x28.75  
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA                28.63     x29.19  
 13 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA                28.96     x29.23  
 14 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                29.37     x29.29  
 15 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                29.71     x29.40  
 16 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                28.29     x29.61  
 17 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                28.12     x29.63  
 18 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                28.66     x29.92  
 19 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA                30.81     x30.08  
 19 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                30.02     x30.08  
 21 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                31.00     x30.60  
 22 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                29.55     x31.01  
 23 Jones, Zella R            14 SAND-CA                   NT     x34.43  
 24 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                37.53     x38.90  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                52.36      51.23  
       24.59    51.23                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA                54.46      54.23  
       26.54    54.23                                                      
  3 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                55.36      56.26  
       27.18    56.26                                                      
  4 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA                53.96      56.77  
       27.19    56.77                                                      
  5 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                54.37      57.04  
       27.88    57.04                                                      
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                56.64      57.88  
       27.53    57.88                                                      
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                55.94      58.21  
       27.89    58.21                                                      
  8 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                59.10    1:00.56  
       29.22  1:00.56                                                      
  9 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:00.53    1:00.72  
       29.23  1:00.72                                                      
 10 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA                59.16   x1:00.99  
       29.44  1:00.99                                                      
 11 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                59.86    1:01.42  
       29.17  1:01.42                                                      
 12 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              1:04.24   x1:01.97  
       29.78  1:01.97                                                      
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA                59.54   x1:02.50  
       30.01  1:02.50                                                      
 14 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:03.20   x1:02.62  
       30.49  1:02.62                                                      
 15 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:04.08   x1:02.74  
       30.25  1:02.74                                                      
 16 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:02.18   x1:03.14  
       30.52  1:03.14                                                      
 17 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:03.52   x1:03.35  
       30.86  1:03.35                                                      
 18 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:08.16   x1:04.31  
       31.02  1:04.31                                                      
 19 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:07.73   x1:04.39  
       30.40  1:04.39                                                      
 20 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              1:04.05   x1:04.75  
       31.49  1:04.75                                                      
 21 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:18.78   x1:12.59  
       33.89  1:12.59                                                      
 22 Davis, Emma Jo A          13 SAND-CA              1:19.07   x1:17.85  
       38.04  1:17.85                                                      
 23 Thatcher, Juliette G      14 SAND-CA              1:23.69   x1:23.94  
       38.05  1:23.94                                                      
 24 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA              1:22.80   x1:24.13  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA              1:53.15    1:56.82  
       27.11    56.67  1:26.85  1:56.82                                    
  2 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              1:56.89    2:00.76  
       28.28    58.65  1:30.08  2:00.76                                    
  3 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA              1:56.74    2:02.95  
       29.38  1:00.38  1:31.95  2:02.95                                    
  4 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:01.31    2:06.07  
       29.10  1:01.31  1:34.03  2:06.07                                    
  5 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:56.06    2:06.74  
       29.48  1:01.88  1:34.97  2:06.74                                    
  6 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              2:07.58    2:09.18  
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:11.01    2:09.22  
  8 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:12.86    2:10.03  
       30.33  1:03.52  1:37.42  2:10.03                                    
  9 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              2:08.18    2:11.69  
       31.28  1:04.67  1:38.50  2:11.69                                    
 10 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              2:06.08   x2:11.77  
        6.69    30.75  1:04.31  2:11.77                                    
 11 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:12.86   x2:12.41  
       30.78  1:04.90  1:39.64  2:12.41                                    
 12 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:11.89   x2:13.89  
       31.25  1:04.85  1:39.41  2:13.89                                    
 13 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:13.33   x2:16.94  
       31.74  1:06.31  1:42.13  2:16.94                                    
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:11.62   x2:20.49  
       31.59  1:06.56  1:43.49  2:20.49                                    
 15 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:27.47   x2:23.38  
       32.22  1:08.62  1:46.42  2:23.38                                    
 16 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:23.10   x2:24.71  
       32.51  1:08.46  1:46.73  2:24.71                                    
 17 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              2:26.50    2:27.23  
       32.97  1:10.34  1:49.42  2:27.23                                    
 18 Went, Olivia J            13 SAND-CA              2:37.18   x2:46.85  
       37.45  1:20.26  2:05.72  2:46.85                                    
 19 Davis, Emma Jo A          13 SAND-CA              2:55.12   x2:50.97  
       39.29  1:23.06  2:07.18  2:50.97                                    
 20 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              3:02.59   x2:56.80  
       37.16  1:22.25  2:09.98  2:56.80                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                30.19      27.71  
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA                29.72      28.43  
  3 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                28.59      28.77  
  4 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA                29.23      30.54  
  5 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA                31.05      30.82  
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                30.32      31.15  
  7 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                32.92      32.82  
  8 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                30.84     x32.92  
  9 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA                33.63     x32.99  
 10 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                31.81     x33.19  
 11 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                34.53     x33.33  
 12 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                34.10     x33.52  
 13 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                38.74      35.66  
 14 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                34.28     x35.73  
 15 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA                27.00     x36.31  
 16 Jones, Zella R            14 SAND-CA                   NT     x37.54  
 17 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA                45.47     x41.67  
 18 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                51.09     x47.59  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                58.22      57.55  
       28.28    57.55                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA                58.00      57.63  
       28.61    57.63                                                      
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                58.19    1:00.38  
       29.64  1:00.38                                                      
  4 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:02.10    1:03.20  
       31.23  1:03.20                                                      
  5 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:03.54    1:05.41  
       31.74  1:05.41                                                      
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:02.29   x1:06.07  
       32.22  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              1:05.36    1:06.54  
       32.69  1:06.54                                                      
  8 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              1:08.09   x1:06.79  
       32.56  1:06.79                                                      
  9 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA              1:02.66    1:07.01  
       32.68  1:07.01                                                      
 10 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:08.93   x1:08.11  
       33.35  1:08.11                                                      
 11 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:05.85   x1:09.46  
       33.96  1:09.46                                                      
 12 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:09.66    1:10.21  
       33.55  1:10.21                                                      
 13 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              1:09.87   x1:10.22  
       34.12  1:10.22                                                      
 14 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:10.29   x1:10.44  
       35.05  1:10.44                                                      
 15 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:11.56   x1:11.56  
       35.09  1:11.56                                                      
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:10.55   x1:11.76  
       35.37  1:11.76                                                      
 17 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:12.46  
       35.47  1:12.46                                                      
 18 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              1:16.88    1:13.81  
       36.30  1:13.81                                                      
 19 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:11.90   x1:14.02  
       36.18  1:14.02                                                      
 20 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:12.03   x1:14.47  
       36.63  1:14.47                                                      
 21 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:16.85   x1:14.48  
       36.96  1:14.48                                                      
 22 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:25.29   x1:22.02  
       40.08  1:22.02                                                      
 23 Thatcher, Juliette G      14 SAND-CA              1:29.15   x1:30.89  
       42.63  1:30.89                                                      
 24 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:45.23  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA              2:02.95    2:05.55  
       29.49  1:00.57  1:32.87  2:05.55                                    
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:06.05    2:08.64  
       30.43  1:03.01  1:36.00  2:08.64                                    
  3 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:07.68    2:18.13  
       32.46  1:06.84  1:42.19  2:18.13                                    
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:21.79    2:23.95  
       32.76  1:08.55  1:46.00  2:23.95                                    
  5 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:32.73    2:29.48  
       35.62  1:12.99  1:51.92  2:29.48                                    
  6 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              2:30.19    2:29.80  
       35.21  1:12.56  1:51.24  2:29.80                                    
  7 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:29.70    2:30.97  
       36.76  1:14.86  1:53.37  2:30.97                                    
  8 Thatcher, Juliette G      14 SAND-CA                   NT   x3:28.63  
       48.73  2:36.08  3:28.63                                             
 -- Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.38  1:23.29  2:08.62       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                31.75      32.98  
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA                35.16      33.69  
  3 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                35.04      33.76  
  4 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                36.63      33.94  
  5 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                33.97      34.28  
  6 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                36.20      34.84  
  7 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                34.37      34.87  
  8 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA                35.75      35.16  
  9 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA                35.24     x35.39  
 10 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                35.07     x35.49  
 11 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                37.20      36.74  
 12 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA                35.93     x36.85  
 13 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA                36.80     x37.62  
 14 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA                36.55      37.93  
 15 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                41.96     x37.97  
 16 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                40.83     x41.90  
 17 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA                45.47     x43.42  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:12.04  
       33.47  1:12.04                                                      
  2 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:11.02    1:12.32  
       34.84  1:12.32                                                      
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              1:10.77    1:14.07  
       35.74  1:14.07                                                      
  4 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:11.64    1:14.11  
       35.10  1:14.11                                                      
  5 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:13.07    1:17.46  
       36.97  1:17.46                                                      
  6 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:16.26    1:17.82  
       36.76  1:17.82                                                      
  7 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              1:18.39    1:19.52  
       37.79  1:19.52                                                      
  8 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:19.41    1:19.86  
       38.42  1:19.86                                                      
  9 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:21.82   x1:19.98  
       38.38  1:19.98                                                      
 10 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              1:20.23   x1:20.02  
       38.15  1:20.02                                                      
 11 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:21.86   x1:22.17  
       39.20  1:22.17                                                      
 12 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:22.19   x1:22.85  
       39.06  1:22.85                                                      
 13 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:20.84   x1:23.14  
       39.37  1:23.14                                                      
 14 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:28.98   x1:24.27  
       40.82  1:24.27                                                      
 15 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:23.32    1:25.22  
       41.54  1:25.22                                                      
 16 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:25.25   x1:27.78  
       40.83  1:27.78                                                      
 17 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:29.44   x1:28.52  
       42.79  1:28.52                                                      
 18 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA              1:31.51    1:28.72  
       43.82  1:28.72                                                      
 19 Davis, Emma Jo A          13 SAND-CA              1:42.69   x1:44.10  
       50.40  1:44.10                                                      
 20 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              1:49.45   x1:44.39  
       48.63  1:44.39                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:30.92    2:28.48  
       33.52  1:11.44  1:50.16  2:28.48                                    
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:33.03    2:32.28  
       34.71  1:13.28  1:52.71  2:32.28                                    
  3 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:41.14    2:37.20  
       36.30  1:15.78  1:56.89  2:37.20                                    
  4 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:34.90    2:39.05  
       36.20  1:15.45  1:57.66  2:39.05                                    
  5 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:28.31    2:39.24  
       35.64  1:15.61  1:57.52  2:39.24                                    
  6 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:47.62    2:46.99  
       37.59  1:19.41  2:02.89  2:46.99                                    
  7 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:50.93   x2:52.56  
       39.58  1:23.05  2:08.01  2:52.56                                    
  8 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:57.12   x2:58.42  
       41.81  1:26.52  2:13.76  2:58.42                                    
  9 Went, Olivia J            13 SAND-CA                   NT   x3:41.50  
       51.72  1:47.18  2:44.23  3:41.50                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                28.20      26.13  
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                28.39      27.83  
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                30.40      28.01  
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                27.94      28.28  
  5 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA                29.58      28.45  
  6 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA                27.05      28.62  
  7 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA                28.64      28.64  
  8 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                34.35      28.99  
  9 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                29.58     x29.73  
 10 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                31.16     x29.89  
 11 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                32.09     x29.94  
 12 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA                29.59      30.14  
 13 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA                27.87      30.23  
 14 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA                30.49     x30.27  
 15 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA                32.11     x30.35  
 16 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                   NT     x30.74  
 17 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                33.10     x31.62  
 18 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA                30.65     x31.70  
 19 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                34.37     x32.11  
 20 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA                32.53     x32.27  
 21 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                30.24     x32.48  
 22 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA                41.96     x32.61  
 23 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                29.68     x32.72  
 24 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                33.89     x32.83  
 25 Lam, Andrea S             13 CANY-CA                33.81     x34.17  
 26 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                41.43     x34.31  
 27 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA                38.30     x34.33  
 28 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA                34.96     x34.36  
 29 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                35.52     x34.51  
 30 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA                34.11     x34.90  
 31 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA                48.31     x40.49  
 32 Jones, Zella R            14 SAND-CA                   NT     x41.25  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:02.48    1:01.52  
       28.70  1:01.52                                                      
  2 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:05.07    1:04.39  
       30.51  1:04.39                                                      
  3 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:03.20    1:05.60  
       30.62  1:05.60                                                      
  4 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:02.86    1:06.66  
       31.36  1:06.66                                                      
  5 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:07.43    1:07.29  
       31.73  1:07.29                                                      
  6 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:06.22    1:08.50  
       32.37  1:08.50                                                      
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:09.77    1:09.90  
       32.69  1:09.90                                                      
  8 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:14.10   x1:10.95  
       34.56  1:10.95                                                      
  9 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:18.94   x1:13.99  
       33.83  1:13.99                                                      
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:14.35  
       34.02  1:14.35                                                      
 11 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              1:18.00   x1:14.65  
       34.96  1:14.65                                                      
 12 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:21.53   x1:17.09  
       35.09  1:17.09                                                      
 13 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    13 CANY-CA              1:16.72    1:18.40  
       36.85  1:18.40                                                      
 14 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:31.30   x1:25.93  
 15 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:27.92  
       38.73  1:27.92                                                      
 16 Went, Olivia J            13 SAND-CA              1:42.37   x1:32.17  
       42.85  1:32.17                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:11.38    2:11.31  
       28.79  1:02.70  1:37.07  2:11.31                                    
  2 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:09.19    2:20.85  
       30.01  1:05.16  1:42.63  2:20.85                                    
  3 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:19.38    2:22.44  
       30.87  1:06.58  1:44.63  2:22.44                                    
  4 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              2:31.11    2:30.10  
       33.36  1:10.83  1:49.90  2:30.10                                    
  5 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              2:30.70    2:32.62  
       33.58  1:12.09  1:53.68  2:32.62                                    
  6 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:29.59    2:33.96  
       33.77  1:12.55  1:52.87  2:33.96                                    
  7 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:40.62  
       33.45  1:12.76  1:56.59  2:40.62                                    
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:54.47    2:48.27  
       35.49  1:17.20  2:01.80  2:48.27                                    
  9 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              2:57.44   x2:56.42  
       38.16  1:21.62  2:09.49  2:56.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              1:04.63      59.58  
       27.36    59.58                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA              1:03.09    1:00.87  
       27.98  1:00.87                                                      
  3 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              1:04.08    1:03.10  
       28.94  1:03.10                                                      
  4 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA              1:08.09    1:04.14  
       29.40  1:04.14                                                      
  5 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              1:04.21    1:04.83  
       29.55  1:04.83                                                      
  6 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              1:03.72    1:05.77  
       29.47  1:05.77                                                      
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:02.67    1:05.85  
       30.23  1:05.85                                                      
  8 Valigura, Carrie M        14 SAND-CA              1:15.40   x1:06.25  
       30.12  1:06.25                                                      
  9 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              1:09.71    1:07.40  
       31.70  1:07.40                                                      
 10 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:07.94   x1:07.61  
       31.57  1:07.61                                                      
 11 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:12.76   x1:08.60  
       33.14  1:08.60                                                      
 12 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:13.48   x1:09.43  
       31.66  1:09.43                                                      
 13 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:12.74   x1:09.69  
       31.23  1:09.69                                                      
 14 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              1:10.78   x1:09.89  
       32.40  1:09.89                                                      
 15 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:09.93  
       31.40  1:09.93                                                      
 16 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:12.14   x1:10.23  
       32.03  1:10.23                                                      
 17 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              1:09.94   x1:11.01  
       34.11  1:11.01                                                      
 18 Moon, Donnah *            13 CANY-CA              1:11.37    1:11.47  
       32.73  1:11.47                                                      
 19 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:10.37   x1:11.66  
       32.66  1:11.66                                                      
 20 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              1:07.25   x1:11.76  
       33.23  1:11.76                                                      
 21 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:12.54   x1:11.94  
       33.24  1:11.94                                                      
 22 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:19.56   x1:12.02  
       33.09  1:12.02                                                      
 23 Ravitz, Emma I            13 CANY-CA              1:12.80    1:12.09  
       33.38  1:12.09                                                      
 24 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              1:14.40   x1:12.30  
       33.80  1:12.30                                                      
 25 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:11.85   x1:12.72  
       35.08  1:12.72                                                      
 26 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:12.78   x1:12.95  
       34.88  1:12.95                                                      
 27 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              1:11.44   x1:13.03  
       33.78  1:13.03                                                      
 28 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:16.60   x1:13.44  
       34.09  1:13.44                                                      
 29 Barrett, Riana K          14 SAND-CA              1:14.03   x1:13.65  
       34.52  1:13.65                                                      
 30 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:17.87   x1:14.00  
       33.73  1:14.00                                                      
 31 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:32.00   x1:16.57  
       36.48  1:16.57                                                      
 32 Fairbairn, Zoe S          13 SAND-CA              1:19.86   x1:16.95  
       36.06  1:16.95                                                      
 33 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:15.95   x1:20.23  
       38.37  1:20.23                                                      
 34 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              1:50.86   x1:22.28  
       35.02  1:22.28                                                      
 35 Valenzuela, Ava R         14 SAND-CA              1:38.33   x1:31.51  
       43.29  1:31.51                                                      
 36 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA              1:44.85   x1:42.56  
       47.67  1:42.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                13 CANY-CA              2:13.72    2:17.09  
       29.91  1:04.86  1:45.71  2:17.09                                    
  2 Masino, Colette E         14 CANY-CA              2:11.73    2:18.12  
       28.38  1:02.21  1:45.49  2:18.12                                    
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            14 CANY-CA              2:16.53    2:20.62  
       32.15  1:07.31  1:48.11  2:20.62                                    
  4 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:21.42    2:20.64  
       31.50  1:06.68  1:49.98  2:20.64                                    
  5 Fisco, Bella S            13 CANY-CA              2:24.11    2:20.93  
       30.43  1:08.82  1:49.89  2:20.93                                    
  6 Swailes, Avery L          13 CANY-CA              2:17.71    2:22.04  
       30.05  1:06.23  1:49.51  2:22.04                                    
  7 Yoon, Emily S             14 CANY-CA              2:16.76   x2:22.96  
       30.72  1:07.29  1:50.81  2:22.96                                    
  8 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:25.58    2:27.22  
       31.58  1:08.66  1:52.91  2:27.22                                    
  9 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              2:24.93    2:28.99  
       31.94  1:11.20  1:55.05  2:28.99                                    
 10 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA              2:29.72    2:29.54  
       32.44  1:10.73  1:56.49  2:29.54                                    
 11 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:35.37    2:30.55  
       33.80  1:12.59  1:57.35  2:30.55                                    
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:31.72   x2:31.11  
       32.96  1:09.93  1:56.52  2:31.11                                    
 13 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:28.57   x2:31.71  
       32.60  1:10.45  1:57.79  2:31.71                                    
 14 Choi, Madeline *          13 CANY-CA              2:37.66   x2:36.00  
       35.87  1:14.55  1:58.71  2:36.00                                    
 15 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:40.00   x2:37.76  
       32.66  1:14.16  2:02.16  2:37.76                                    
 16 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:42.06   x2:42.23  
       36.54  1:17.98  2:04.46  2:42.23                                    
 17 Soberinsky, Hannah E      13 SAND-CA              3:10.72   x3:04.12  
       35.83  1:20.80  2:23.19  3:04.12                                    
 18 Went, Olivia J            13 SAND-CA              3:16.71   x3:05.40  
       41.54  1:27.89  2:25.44  3:05.40                                    
 19 Davis, Emma Jo A          13 SAND-CA              3:09.19   x3:16.00  
       42.06  1:32.74  2:29.38  3:16.00                                    
 -- Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:38.08         DQ  
       35.31  1:16.05  2:05.26       DQ                                    
 -- Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              2:38.46         DQ  
       34.63  1:13.48  1:58.69       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:38.38    1:38.15  
     1) Sims, Arabella G 13             2) Grimes, Katie E 13             
     3) Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A 14       4) Yu, Audrey J 14                
       23.95    48.72  1:13.81  1:38.15                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:43.46    1:42.44  
     1) Masino, Colette E 14            2) Yoon, Emily S 14               
     3) Fisco, Bella S 13               4) Lee, Joy * 13                  
       26.67    52.50  1:17.69  1:42.44                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:43.78    1:46.19  
     1) De Luna, Arianna F 13           2) Marinovic, Enia 14             
     3) Holder, Ally C 13               4) Francis, Kamika C 14           
       26.30    52.45  1:19.94  1:46.19                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:48.31    1:47.02  
     1) Swailes, Avery L 13             2) Malin, Michelle A 14           
     3) Moon, Donnah * 13               4) Yang, Imogen Y 14              
       26.76    52.57  1:20.26  1:47.02                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:49.14    1:50.95  
     1) Valigura, Carrie M 14           2) Duband, Keira M 13             
     3) Godoy, Isabel 14                4) Harju, Izabella 14             
       27.86    55.49  1:23.13  1:50.95                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:54.88    1:55.81  
     1) Choi, Madeline * 13             2) Steele-Kratky, Emily M 13      
     3) Lam, Andrea S 13                4) Ravitz, Emma I 13              
       29.47    58.04  1:27.05  1:55.81                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:56.99   x1:57.85  
     1) Rampoldi, Anna M 13             2) Nichols, Ashley M 14           
     3) Bauman, Dru E 13                4) Miller, Courtney C 13          
       30.01    58.23  1:28.57  1:57.85                                    
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:56.23   x1:59.25  
     1) Barrett, Riana K 14             2) Larson, Katherine O 14         
     3) Schweichler, Amanda D 13        4) Sadosky, Gabriella S 14        
       29.63  1:00.37  1:59.25                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:52.04    1:50.61  
     1) Grimes, Katie E 13              2) Yu, Audrey J 14                
     3) Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A 14       4) Sims, Arabella G 13            
       29.26  1:00.79  1:27.36  1:50.61                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:00.20    1:57.09  
     1) De Luna, Arianna F 13           2) Marinovic, Enia 14             
     3) Solis, Rylie J 13               4) Francis, Kamika C 14           
       29.50  1:01.87  1:30.70  1:57.09                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:55.95    1:58.27  
     1) Masino, Colette E 14            2) Fisco, Bella S 13              
     3) Yoon, Emily S 14                4) Lee, Joy * 13                  
       30.62  1:03.70  1:33.21  1:58.27                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:03.34    1:59.95  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 14            2) Swailes, Avery L 13            
     3) Moon, Donnah * 13               4) Yang, Imogen Y 14              
       28.75  1:03.30  1:33.19  1:59.95                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:09.42    2:01.60  
     1) McDade, Meara S 13              2) Holder, Ally C 13              
     3) Valigura, Carrie M 14           4) Harju, Izabella 14             
       32.69  1:06.10  1:34.17  2:01.60                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      2:11.92   x2:09.19  
     1) Rampoldi, Anna M 13             2) Duband, Keira M 13             
     3) Bauman, Dru E 13                4) Schweichler, Amanda D 13       
       32.65  1:09.13  1:39.97  2:09.19                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      2:18.41   x2:12.36  
     1) Barrett, Riana K 14             2) Sadosky, Gabriella S 14        
     3) Larson, Katherine O 14          4) Godoy, Isabel 14               
       34.27  1:11.07  1:45.29  2:12.36                                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA                23.57      25.36  
  2 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                26.08      26.54  
  3 Seward, Emma E            15 CANY-CA                25.18      26.73  
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA                25.88      27.76  
  5 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA                28.46      28.69  
  6 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA                29.08      30.36  
  7 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA                32.02      33.14  
  8 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                31.04      34.26  
  9 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA                34.54     x34.31  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA                50.86      55.11  
       26.73    55.11                                                      
  2 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                54.99      55.95  
       26.88    55.95                                                      
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA                54.22      56.00  
       26.94    56.00                                                      
  4 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA                53.47      56.05  
       26.95    56.05                                                      
  5 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA                55.31      56.81  
       27.31    56.81                                                      
  6 Seward, Emma E            15 CANY-CA                54.70      58.66  
       27.72    58.66                                                      
  7 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                57.20      58.88  
       28.10    58.88                                                      
  8 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                59.10    1:00.65  
       28.99  1:00.65                                                      
  9 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:04.84    1:04.75  
       31.39  1:04.75                                                      
 10 Chio, Nyah C              15 SAND-CA              1:11.10   x1:12.56  
       33.89  1:12.56                                                      
 11 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              1:11.86   x1:16.31  
       36.54  1:16.31                                                      
 12 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              1:18.38   x1:17.60  
       37.22  1:17.60                                                      
 13 McKenzie, Zaria J         16 SAND-CA              2:11.36   x2:00.64  
       56.35  2:00.64                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              2:00.72    2:01.73  
       28.70    59.74  1:30.98  2:01.73                                    
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:55.88    2:04.20  
       28.46    59.77  1:31.94  2:04.20                                    
  3 Seward, Emma E            15 CANY-CA              1:58.65    2:07.86  
       28.51  1:00.82  1:34.60  2:07.86                                    
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              2:02.94    2:07.97  
  5 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:05.76    2:09.80  
       29.45  1:02.20  1:36.77  2:09.80                                    
  6 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              2:25.66    2:30.02  
       33.18  1:10.92  1:51.23  2:30.02                                    
  7 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              2:36.20    2:48.44  
       38.08  1:20.80  2:04.96  2:48.44                                    
  8 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              2:50.21   x2:48.66  
       39.10  1:21.44  2:04.92  2:48.66                                    
  9 McKenzie, Zaria J         16 SAND-CA                   NT   x4:23.31  
       58.10  2:05.74  3:16.76  4:23.31                                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                29.27      28.64  
  2 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA                28.45      29.13  
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                31.14      30.48  
  4 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA                32.03      31.88  
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA                31.44      32.29  
  6 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA                33.78      32.63  
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                36.73      33.00  
  8 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA                40.36      38.58  
  9 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA                43.02     x42.98  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:04.02  
       31.40  1:04.02                                                      
  2 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:00.60    1:05.63  
       32.48  1:05.63                                                      
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              1:03.73    1:06.77  
       32.77  1:06.77                                                      
  4 Seward, Emma E            15 CANY-CA              1:08.58    1:07.56  
       32.66  1:07.56                                                      
  5 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              1:07.97    1:07.80  
       33.04  1:07.80                                                      
  6 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:08.16    1:08.66  
       33.60  1:08.66                                                      
  7 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA              1:11.18   x1:10.85  
       34.64  1:10.85                                                      
  8 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              1:13.08    1:12.56  
       35.45  1:12.56                                                      
  9 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA              1:22.41   x1:24.92  
       42.19  1:24.92                                                      
 10 Chio, Nyah C              15 SAND-CA              1:20.22   x1:25.89  
       40.88  1:25.89                                                      
 11 McKenzie, Zaria J         16 SAND-CA              2:26.91   x2:21.14  
     1:06.20  2:21.14                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA              2:14.07    2:09.86  
       30.36  1:02.98  1:36.35  2:09.86                                    
  2 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              2:15.31    2:17.30  
       32.99  1:07.91  1:42.45  2:17.30                                    
  3 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              2:26.08    2:26.12  
       34.44  1:11.04  1:48.71  2:26.12                                    
  4 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              2:22.82    2:29.56  
       35.96  1:13.74  1:52.03  2:29.56                                    
  5 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              2:37.37    2:46.69  
       37.81  1:20.06  2:02.99  2:46.69                                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                31.69      31.00  
  2 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                31.07      32.17  
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                32.08      32.22  
  4 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                34.04      33.43  
  5 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                34.36      34.18  
  6 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA                43.97      35.57  
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                35.00      36.15  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:06.05    1:10.24  
       33.02  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              1:10.17    1:13.54  
       34.40  1:13.54                                                      
  3 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:12.78    1:15.91  
       35.65  1:15.91                                                      
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:19.31    1:20.49  
       38.07  1:20.49                                                      
  5 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:19.38    1:21.28  
       38.93  1:21.28                                                      
  6 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA              1:21.70    1:22.68  
       39.93  1:22.68                                                      
  7 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              1:39.76   x1:39.55  
       47.66  1:39.55                                                      
 -- McKenzie, Zaria J         16 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:12.47       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA              2:23.71    2:22.34  
       32.27  1:08.44  1:44.92  2:22.34                                    
  2 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              2:25.81    2:31.01  
       33.95  1:11.49  1:50.51  2:31.01                                    
  3 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              2:32.27    2:34.84  
       34.82  1:15.19  1:54.81  2:34.84                                    
  4 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              2:33.85    2:39.84  
       35.48  1:15.52  1:57.33  2:39.84                                    
  5 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              2:50.70    2:54.91  
       41.53  1:26.76  2:11.04  2:54.91                                    
  6 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA                   NT    3:05.30  
       41.25  1:28.02  2:17.32  3:05.30                                    
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA                28.61      27.22  
  2 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA                28.62      28.54  
  3 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA                27.82      28.97  
  4 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                29.88      29.45  
  5 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA                30.24      29.50  
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA                32.97      29.64  
  7 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA                40.51      29.88  
  8 Seward, Emma E            15 CANY-CA                31.05      30.37  
  9 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA                31.50      30.70  
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA                32.01     x30.78  
 11 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA                31.71      31.07  
 12 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA                34.71     x33.90  
 13 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                   NT     x36.50  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA                58.66    1:01.55  
       28.93  1:01.55                                                      
  2 Nibarger, Reagan P        16 CANY-CA                58.13    1:04.18  
       30.44  1:04.18                                                      
  3 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:00.72    1:05.46  
       30.24  1:05.46                                                      
  4 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              1:04.46    1:05.53  
       30.56  1:05.53                                                      
  5 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA              1:15.88    1:15.53  
       34.82  1:15.53                                                      
  6 Tuncer, Aanakin E         15 SAND-CA              1:12.39    1:15.85  
       37.21  1:15.85                                                      
  7 Chio, Nyah C              15 SAND-CA              1:23.73    1:25.82  
       37.57  1:25.82                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA              2:03.46    2:12.34  
       29.01  1:02.21  1:37.16  2:12.34                                    
  2 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              2:19.13    2:25.71  
       31.11  1:06.67  1:46.64  2:25.71                                    
  3 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              2:25.93    2:26.95  
       31.75  1:08.59  1:47.66  2:26.95                                    
  4 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              2:39.15    2:33.69  
       33.78  1:12.55  1:53.00  2:33.69                                    
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Leah L           15 SAND-CA              1:05.28    1:03.13  
       28.55  1:03.13                                                      
  2 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              1:07.06    1:03.81  
       30.62  1:03.81                                                      
  3 Raker, Vivi R             16 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:04.13  
       29.85  1:04.13                                                      
  4 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              1:04.10    1:04.79  
       30.69  1:04.79                                                      
  5 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              1:07.04    1:05.72  
       31.75  1:05.72                                                      
  6 Ruberio, Kendall R        15 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:06.83  
       30.78  1:06.83                                                      
  7 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              1:10.58    1:07.28  
       31.28  1:07.28                                                      
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              1:09.26   x1:08.84  
       32.32  1:08.84                                                      
  9 Seward, Emma E            15 CANY-CA              1:07.51    1:09.42  
       30.42  1:09.42                                                      
 10 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:07.70   x1:09.55  
       33.50  1:09.55                                                      
 11 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA              1:11.28   x1:10.76  
       32.51  1:10.76                                                      
 12 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA              1:17.24   x1:16.07  
       34.56  1:16.07                                                      
 13 Ballagh, Ava E            16 SAND-CA              1:34.19   x1:23.70  
       39.33  1:23.70                                                      
 14 Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              1:27.84   x1:29.51  
       43.00  1:29.51                                                      
 -- Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       38.93       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA              2:07.73    2:08.51  
       27.92  1:00.12  1:37.47  2:08.51                                    
  2 Tang, Caitlin             15 CANY-CA              2:13.03    2:18.75  
       29.96  1:06.40  1:45.66  2:18.75                                    
  3 Seward, Emma E            15 CANY-CA              2:19.34    2:26.23  
       30.40  1:06.21  1:51.55  2:26.23                                    
  4 Parente, Sabrina J        15 CANY-CA              2:26.77    2:27.90  
       32.43  1:10.10  1:53.40  2:27.90                                    
 -- De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA              2:41.01         DQ  
       34.83  1:17.72       DQ                                             
 -- Bartolome, Liana Y        15 SAND-CA              3:37.62         DQ  
       43.23  1:34.89  2:29.66       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:40.06    1:42.17  
     1) Unas, Julia Teresa A 15         2) Seward, Emma E 15              
     3) Raker, Vivi R 16                4) Nibarger, Reagan P 16          
       24.55    50.64  1:16.25  1:42.17                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:42.52    1:45.71  
     1) Kirkman, Leah L 15              2) Ruberio, Kendall R 15          
     3) Porter, Olivia H 15             4) Sondgeroth, Paige C 16         
       26.24    53.49  1:20.51  1:45.71                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:48.57    1:50.98  
     1) Glavas, Kristina P 15           2) Rau, Adelaide V 16             
     3) Saginoff, Lora G 15             4) Carter, Kailey R 15            
       27.81    55.72  1:23.99  1:50.98                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:07.16    2:10.80  
     1) Garcia, Noelani K 15            2) Ballagh, Ava E 16              
     3) Bartolome, Liana Y 15           4) McDade, Aine M 15              
       33.35  1:06.67  1:41.01  2:10.80                                    
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:54.28    1:52.91  
     1) Unas, Julia Teresa A 15         2) Tang, Caitlin 15               
     3) Raker, Vivi R 16                4) Nibarger, Reagan P 16          
       28.35  1:00.04  1:27.33  1:52.91                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:56.19    1:56.18  
     1) Ruberio, Kendall R 15           2) Sondgeroth, Paige C 16         
     3) Kirkman, Leah L 15              4) Porter, Olivia H 15            
       30.20  1:02.51  1:28.85  1:56.18                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:04.46    2:03.40  
     1) Glavas, Kristina P 15           2) Rau, Adelaide V 16             
     3) Saginoff, Lora G 15             4) Carter, Kailey R 15            
       32.78  1:06.65  1:38.39  2:03.40                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:35.73    2:33.00  
     1) Bartolome, Liana Y 15           2) Ballagh, Ava E 16              
     3) McDade, Aine M 15               4) Garcia, Noelani K 15           
       44.45  1:29.01  2:01.20  2:33.00                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA                24.06      25.42  
  2 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA                24.59      25.61  
  3 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                25.73      27.38  
  4 Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA                26.07      27.75  
  5 Linderer, Hayley P        17 SAND-CA                27.01      28.03  
  6 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA                29.51      30.20  
  7 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA                29.67      30.25  
  8 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA                32.42      33.71  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                51.53      53.27  
       25.97    53.27                                                      
  2 Hazan, Reese A            17 SAND-CA                53.21      55.21  
       26.64    55.21                                                      
  3 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA                52.91      55.98  
       26.83    55.98                                                      
  4 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                55.17      58.89  
       28.52    58.89                                                      
  5 Cuison, Anya L            17 SAND-CA                56.39      59.48  
       28.53    59.48                                                      
  6 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:05.07    1:06.87  
       31.71  1:06.87                                                      
  7 Jones, Anastasia E        17 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:21.96  
       38.18  1:21.96                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              1:58.37    2:04.22  
       28.72  1:00.16  1:32.42  2:04.22                                    
  2 Cuison, Anya L            17 SAND-CA              2:03.77    2:11.83  
       30.47  1:04.51  1:38.79  2:11.83                                    
  3 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              2:14.77    2:22.15  
       32.74  1:08.50  1:45.74  2:22.15                                    
  4 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              2:23.43    2:28.98  
       34.86  1:13.57  1:52.70  2:28.98                                    
  5 Jones, Anastasia E        17 SAND-CA              3:09.36    3:04.88  
       41.47  1:29.03  2:18.24  3:04.88                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            17 SAND-CA                25.80      27.23  
  2 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA                26.88      27.75  
  3 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                30.67      29.22  
  4 Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA                29.67      30.04  
  5 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                36.30      32.06  
  6 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA                   NT      35.93  
  7 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA                   NT      39.19  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA                55.84      58.05  
       28.19    58.05                                                      
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                56.27    1:01.10  
       30.31  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA                59.69    1:02.58  
       30.35  1:02.58                                                      
  4 Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA                59.65    1:03.82  
       30.88  1:03.82                                                      
  5 Cuison, Anya L            17 SAND-CA              1:07.27    1:08.59  
       33.01  1:08.59                                                      
  6 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:15.82    1:18.10  
       37.86  1:18.10                                                      
 -- Jones, Anastasia E        17 SAND-CA              1:29.59         DQ  
       42.78       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA              2:05.48    2:10.22  
       30.68  1:03.09  1:36.63  2:10.22                                    
  2 Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA              2:07.38    2:19.85  
       32.16  1:07.68  1:44.15  2:19.85                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuison, Anya L            17 SAND-CA                35.51      35.40  
  2 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA                35.32      36.44  
  3 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                41.12      36.88  
  4 Bonsignore-Washburn, Bay  17 SAND-CA                   NT      44.42  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuison, Anya L            17 SAND-CA              1:13.83    1:15.92  
       36.18  1:15.92                                                      
  2 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              1:15.54    1:20.98  
       37.88  1:20.98                                                      
  3 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:32.55    1:34.74  
       45.13  1:34.74                                                      
  4 Jones, Anastasia E        17 SAND-CA                   NT    1:52.43  
       53.50  1:52.43                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            17 SAND-CA              2:18.63    2:29.12  
       33.70  1:11.14  1:50.58  2:29.12                                    
  2 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              2:51.96    2:55.67  
       39.09  1:23.09  2:09.27  2:55.67                                    
 -- Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              2:38.47         DQ  
 
Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A            17 SAND-CA                26.85      26.82  
  2 Cuison, Anya L            17 SAND-CA                26.47      27.47  
  3 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA                27.64      27.84  
  4 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                28.36      28.02  
  5 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                27.40      28.35  
  6 Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA                28.92      29.20  
  7 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA                30.69      31.58  
  8 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA                   NT     x31.75  
  9 Linderer, Hayley P        17 SAND-CA                34.44     x32.26  
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA                58.33    1:00.80  
       29.33  1:00.80                                                      
  2 Cho, Allison Y            17 CANY-CA              1:00.39    1:02.13  
       28.61  1:02.13                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catig, Max C              17 CANY-CA              1:13.15    1:02.83  
       27.13  1:02.83                                                      
  2 Anderson, Caroline G      17 SAND-CA              1:05.73    1:05.82  
       29.77  1:05.82                                                      
  3 Cuison, Anya L            17 SAND-CA              1:05.96    1:06.27  
       31.29  1:06.27                                                      
  4 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA              1:16.00    1:06.65  
       30.94  1:06.65                                                      
  5 Linderer, Hayley P        17 SAND-CA              1:11.88    1:10.77  
       33.81  1:10.77                                                      
  6 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              1:11.93    1:12.37  
       33.85  1:12.37                                                      
  7 Cheng, Sam G              17 SAND-CA              1:12.05   x1:12.38  
       34.53  1:12.38                                                      
  8 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:16.83   x1:17.34  
       35.29  1:17.34                                                      
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Gent, Marika E        18 CANY-CA              2:17.50    2:24.17  
       30.52  1:06.08  1:51.40  2:24.17                                    
  2 De Luna, Alyssa P         17 SAND-CA              2:34.70    2:41.99  
       35.88  1:18.00  2:04.23  2:41.99                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:45.70    1:49.95  
     1) Anderson, Caroline G 17         2) Linderer, Hayley P 17          
     3) Blackert, Portia K 18           4) Cuison, Anya L 17              
       27.48    54.95  1:23.51  1:49.95                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:59.73    2:02.90  
     1) Cheng, Sam G 17                 2) Bracamontes, Anna E 17         
     3) Bonsignore-Washburn, Baylee 17  4) De Luna, Alyssa P 17           
       30.43    59.33  1:34.06  2:02.90                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:57.61    2:00.95  
     1) Anderson, Caroline G 17         2) De Luna, Alyssa P 17           
     3) Cuison, Anya L 17               4) Linderer, Hayley P 17          
       29.77  1:06.28  1:34.08  2:00.95                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                31.64      31.44  
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                31.51      32.06  
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                33.36      33.47  
  4 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                32.24      33.67  
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                35.02      33.72  
  6 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                33.88     x33.79  
  7 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                35.52     x33.94  
  8 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA                35.07     x35.00  
  9 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                40.66     x35.72  
 10 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                35.99     x36.16  
 11 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                40.11     x39.26  
 12 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                39.62     x41.65  
 13 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                43.85     x42.09  
 14 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                44.30     x44.27  
 15 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                44.12     x44.85  
 16 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                54.60     x45.54  
 17 Xu, Daniel                10 SAND-CA                51.53     x48.92  
 18 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                   NT     x49.33  
 19 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                50.83     x50.34  
 20 Hodge, Jahi H             10 SAND-CA                   NT     x51.68  
 21 Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA                55.22     x52.27  
 22 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                50.09     x54.34  
 -- Martinez, Danny A          8 SAND-CA                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:08.30    1:07.92  
       32.62  1:07.92                                                      
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:08.18  
       32.74  1:08.18                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:14.02    1:12.42  
       33.40  1:12.42                                                      
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:19.17    1:16.55  
       36.26  1:16.55                                                      
  5 Mamola, Michael S         10 Un-Sand-CA           1:14.23    1:16.58  
       35.22  1:16.58                                                      
  6 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:18.91    1:17.45  
       37.42  1:17.45                                                      
  7 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:19.95    1:18.68  
       37.63  1:18.68                                                      
  8 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:29.24   x1:19.71  
       37.50  1:19.71                                                      
  9 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA              1:30.56   x1:24.81  
 10 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              1:30.32   x1:29.17  
       41.02  1:29.17                                                      
 11 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:30.37   x1:29.36  
       43.00  1:29.36                                                      
 12 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:40.46   x1:30.84  
       42.92  1:30.84                                                      
 13 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA              1:40.06   x1:35.69  
       45.63  1:35.69                                                      
 14 Xu, Daniel                10 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:41.83  
       13.99  1:41.83                                                      
 15 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:44.91  
       50.81  1:44.91                                                      
 16 Hodge, Jahi H             10 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:49.55  
 17 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:51.28  
       52.17  1:51.28                                                      
 18 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:54.38   x1:52.88  
 19 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:02.03  
       56.92  2:02.03                                                      
 20 Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:08.76  
 -- Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:21.40         DQ  
 -- Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              2:16.82    2:13.48  
       30.09  1:04.12  1:39.59  2:13.48                                    
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              2:41.41    2:37.99  
       34.89  1:14.94  1:57.35  2:37.99                                    
  3 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              2:48.60    2:40.56  
       36.28  1:17.62  1:59.74  2:40.56                                    
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              2:53.53    2:41.26  
       37.58  1:19.15  2:01.98  2:41.26                                    
  5 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              3:33.67    3:00.28  
       40.38  1:25.97  2:14.74  3:00.28                                    
  6 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              3:03.64    3:06.82  
       43.94  1:31.48  2:19.60  3:06.82                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                32.91      33.07  
  2 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                35.66      35.16  
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                37.01      37.02  
  4 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                38.34      37.38  
  5 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                38.34      37.99  
  6 Mamola, Michael S         10 Un-Sand-CA             39.70      38.38  
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                39.06     x38.88  
  8 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                39.80     x39.61  
  9 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                49.95     x47.33  
 10 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                51.86     x50.26  
 11 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                   NT     x51.88  
 12 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA              1:01.79     x51.97  
 13 Xu, Daniel                10 SAND-CA                57.81     x53.91  
 14 Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA              1:00.34     x54.12  
 15 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                   NT     x58.60  
 -- Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                49.95         DQ  
 -- Hodge, Jahi H             10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Danny A          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA              1:00.69         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:09.68    1:08.97  
       33.26  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:16.55    1:17.48  
       37.29  1:17.48                                                      
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:16.00    1:18.11  
       38.45  1:18.11                                                      
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:23.62    1:20.02  
       37.85  1:20.02                                                      
  5 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:20.35    1:22.99  
       40.65  1:22.99                                                      
  6 Mamola, Michael S         10 Un-Sand-CA           1:25.28    1:23.19  
       40.31  1:23.19                                                      
  7 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:22.82    1:23.30  
       40.79  1:23.30                                                      
  8 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:25.35   x1:25.61  
       41.67  1:25.61                                                      
  8 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:24.79   x1:25.61  
       41.80  1:25.61                                                      
 10 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:41.08   x1:28.63  
       42.75  1:28.63                                                      
 11 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:30.90   x1:30.34  
       44.71  1:30.34                                                      
 12 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA              1:47.23   x1:32.40  
 13 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:39.32   x1:35.05  
       45.87  1:35.05                                                      
 14 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              1:36.29   x1:38.01  
       47.53  1:38.01                                                      
 15 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:46.20  
 16 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:47.22  
       51.18  1:47.22                                                      
 17 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:54.86   x1:49.36  
       52.54  1:49.36                                                      
 18 Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:59.10  
     1:00.06  1:59.10                                                      
 19 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:32.66  
 -- Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.88       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                40.21      38.60  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                42.51      42.79  
  3 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA                42.59      42.87  
  4 Mamola, Michael S         10 Un-Sand-CA             43.52      43.38  
  5 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                42.70      44.44  
  6 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                45.08      45.40  
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                46.29      45.47  
  8 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                46.33     x45.68  
  9 Xu, Daniel                10 SAND-CA                52.34     x53.16  
 10 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                54.88     x53.31  
 11 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA              1:03.68     x54.79  
 12 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                57.82     x56.83  
 13 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                   NT     x59.57  
 14 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:00.01  
 15 Preisach, Liad P           8 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:07.70  
 16 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA              1:29.45   x1:22.46  
 -- Hodge, Jahi H             10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:00.28         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Danny A          8 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:26.72    1:24.72  
       40.53  1:24.72                                                      
  2 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              1:31.61    1:32.57  
       44.13  1:32.57                                                      
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:34.38    1:33.55  
       45.48  1:33.55                                                      
  4 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:31.82    1:36.46  
       46.04  1:36.46                                                      
  5 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:36.28    1:38.66  
       46.83  1:38.66                                                      
  6 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:38.92    1:40.30  
       49.67  1:40.30                                                      
  7 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:42.01   x1:40.53  
  8 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:40.71   x1:41.14  
       48.89  1:41.14                                                      
  9 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA              1:48.09   x1:45.01  
       49.69  1:45.01                                                      
 10 Xu, Daniel                10 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:52.96  
       54.50  1:52.96                                                      
 11 Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA              1:58.34   x1:57.54  
       54.80  1:57.54                                                      
 12 Martinez, Joseph G        10 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:59.50  
       57.85  1:59.50                                                      
 -- Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       59.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Hodge, Jahi H             10 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:04.82       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mamola, Michael S         10 Un-Sand-CA             35.97      35.26  
  2 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA                38.38      35.87  
  3 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                42.41      43.12  
  4 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                44.93      44.34  
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                43.92      45.54  
  6 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                54.12      45.61  
  7 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                45.37      47.33  
  8 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA                52.01     x47.51  
  9 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              1:10.10     x58.01  
 -- Chen, Ting Liu            10 SAND-CA                54.53         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:25.02    1:20.12  
       35.64  1:20.12                                                      
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:43.59    1:36.77  
       44.33  1:36.77                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:11.57    1:10.85  
       32.88  1:10.85                                                      
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:17.99    1:18.91  
       36.31  1:18.91                                                      
  3 Yokoyama, Nolan K          9 CANY-CA              1:19.35    1:20.48  
       13.02  1:20.48                                                      
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:26.05    1:23.52  
       39.62  1:23.52                                                      
  5 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:26.04    1:23.62  
       40.13  1:23.62                                                      
  6 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:26.58    1:23.68  
       39.00  1:23.68                                                      
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:26.18   x1:24.57  
  8 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:32.85   x1:30.07  
       43.43  1:30.07                                                      
  9 Emanuel, Owen C           10 SAND-CA              1:42.14   x1:30.90  
       44.60  1:30.90                                                      
 10 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:36.11   x1:34.28  
       45.55  1:34.28                                                      
 11 Glessing, Jaxxon P        10 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:48.12  
       52.85  1:48.12                                                      
 12 Allen, Zack C              9 SAND-CA              2:22.61   x2:03.67  
       59.27  2:03.67                                                      
 13 Henry, Micah K             9 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:36.58  
 -- Kim, Connor J              9 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
       56.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:43.75         DQ  
       46.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Baker, Jackson C           7 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B           9 SAND-CA              2:45.98    2:44.90  
       37.49  1:16.49  2:08.67  2:44.90                                    
  2 Mamola, Michael S         10 Un-Sand-CA           2:56.58    2:54.28  
       38.31  1:20.97  2:14.91  2:54.28                                    
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              3:08.46    2:57.79  
       35.68  1:19.13  2:15.18  2:57.79                                    
  4 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                   NT    3:05.28  
       41.76  1:26.34  2:22.82  3:05.28                                    
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              3:13.75    3:09.43  
       42.75  1:30.09  2:25.74  3:09.43                                    
  6 Preisach, Daniel          10 SAND-CA                   NT    3:23.12  
       48.99  1:35.46  3:23.12                                             
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:04.41    2:04.27  
     1) Nazarov, Maksim A 10            2) Phifer, Carson B 9             
     3) Carter, Coleson J 10            4) White, Jack B 10               
       31.96  1:03.01  1:36.43  2:04.27                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:17.13    2:18.03  
     1) Preisach, Daniel 10             2) Bateman, Lewis J 8             
     3) Hoffmann, Carter M 10           4) Zachariou, Teddy M 10          
       35.94  1:10.37  1:44.69  2:18.03                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:26.20    2:23.90  
     1) Thornton, Max M 9               2) Okamoto, Evan S 10             
     3) Chen, Ting Liu 10               4) Emanuel, Owen C 10             
       34.20  1:09.61  1:49.61  2:23.90                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:21.27    2:17.66  
     1) Nazarov, Maksim A 10            2) Phifer, Carson B 9             
     3) Zachariou, Teddy M 10           4) White, Jack B 10               
       34.15  1:16.91  1:53.90  2:17.66                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:34.44    2:35.84  
     1) Carter, Coleson J 10            2) Thornton, Max M 9              
     3) Okamoto, Evan S 10              4) Bateman, Lewis J 8             
       39.95  1:22.22  2:01.86  2:35.84                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:44.91    2:43.16  
     1) Preisach, Daniel 10             2) Fletes, Luke G 10              
     3) Hoffmann, Carter M 10           4) Emanuel, Owen C 10             
       37.64  1:24.34  2:43.16                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                25.90      25.62  
  2 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                25.15      25.67  
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                26.43      26.98  
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                26.61      27.17  
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                27.92      27.60  
  6 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                28.10      28.06  
  7 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                28.43      29.13  
  8 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                28.21      30.16  
  9 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA                31.00     x30.95  
 10 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                34.10     x33.34  
 11 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                38.99     x38.63  
 12 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                   NT     x43.99  
 13 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA                47.39     x53.02  
 -- Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                27.34         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                58.02    1:00.00  
       28.04  1:00.00                                                      
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:01.39    1:00.73  
       29.13  1:00.73                                                      
  3 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:05.47    1:01.54  
       29.38  1:01.54                                                      
  4 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:02.59    1:05.70  
       30.15  1:05.70                                                      
  5 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:10.21  
       33.83  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:25.81    1:21.85  
       37.61  1:21.85                                                      
  7 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              1:30.00    1:25.50  
       40.11  1:25.50                                                      
  8 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA              1:42.45   x1:39.44  
       45.30  1:39.44                                                      
 -- Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                56.54         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:58.11    1:57.34  
       27.16    57.35  1:27.85  1:57.34                                    
  2 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              2:08.80    2:07.19  
       28.85  1:01.31  1:34.86  2:07.19                                    
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              2:18.38    2:11.87  
       30.69  1:03.67  1:38.10  2:11.87                                    
  4 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              2:19.49    2:17.16  
       30.64  1:05.36  1:41.76  2:17.16                                    
  5 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              2:27.78    2:21.85  
       31.70  1:08.25  1:45.96  2:21.85                                    
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              2:24.74   x2:22.30  
       32.41  1:09.46  1:46.90  2:22.30                                    
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              2:29.87   x2:23.15  
       31.41  1:07.71  1:45.15  2:23.15                                    
  8 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              2:14.97    2:28.56  
       31.61  1:09.41  2:28.56                                             
  9 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              2:54.62   x2:54.22  
       38.14  1:23.30  2:10.49  2:54.22                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                29.74      29.07  
  2 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                30.22      29.48  
  3 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                32.53      31.61  
  4 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA                31.02      31.72  
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                31.94      32.19  
  6 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                33.01      32.20  
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                32.95     x33.78  
  8 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                39.32     x39.58  
  9 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                45.53     x45.00  
 10 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA                47.34     x54.84  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:01.87    1:01.00  
       30.09  1:01.00                                                      
  2 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              1:07.79    1:05.47  
       31.36  1:05.47                                                      
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:06.23    1:06.87  
       32.88  1:06.87                                                      
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:09.57    1:07.14  
       32.77  1:07.14                                                      
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:08.95    1:07.15  
       33.05  1:07.15                                                      
  6 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:06.53    1:07.61  
       33.11  1:07.61                                                      
  7 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:04.77    1:08.30  
       33.07  1:08.30                                                      
  8 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:10.64   x1:09.70  
       33.99  1:09.70                                                      
  9 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA              1:12.77   x1:13.02  
       35.93  1:13.02                                                      
 10 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:13.30   x1:14.92  
       36.31  1:14.92                                                      
 11 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:19.77   x1:17.20  
       36.55  1:17.20                                                      
 12 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:19.34   x1:19.15  
       38.81  1:19.15                                                      
 13 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:26.42   x1:26.55  
       41.91  1:26.55                                                      
 14 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              1:34.57   x1:33.90  
       46.04  1:33.90                                                      
 15 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:39.43   x1:36.37  
       45.84  1:36.37                                                      
 16 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:38.52  
       48.66  1:38.52                                                      
 17 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA              1:57.74   x1:50.23  
       50.49  1:50.23                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:12.71    2:10.65  
       31.52  1:04.57  1:38.15  2:10.65                                    
  2 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              2:27.30    2:20.03  
       34.17  1:10.12  1:44.97  2:20.03                                    
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              2:32.50    2:27.61  
       36.12  1:14.51  1:51.99  2:27.61                                    
  4 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                   NT    2:31.57  
       35.45  1:14.26  1:53.31  2:31.57                                    
  5 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              3:02.81    2:55.95  
       40.92  1:26.33  2:13.04  2:55.95                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA                36.05      36.28  
  2 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                36.17      37.80  
  3 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                41.24      40.90  
  4 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                43.66      43.85  
  5 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                44.33      44.82  
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                51.24      49.02  
 -- Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              1:18.73    1:17.73  
       36.78  1:17.73                                                      
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:20.24    1:20.86  
       38.71  1:20.86                                                      
  3 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:26.59    1:26.43  
       40.49  1:26.43                                                      
  4 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              1:23.69    1:27.93  
       40.43  1:27.93                                                      
  5 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA              1:33.94    1:34.97  
       46.59  1:34.97                                                      
  6 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA              1:39.51    1:41.48  
       48.01  1:41.48                                                      
  7 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              1:41.99    1:42.60  
       50.23  1:42.60                                                      
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:54.59   x1:44.63  
       49.96  1:44.63                                                      
  9 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:58.01   x1:53.87  
       53.36  1:53.87                                                      
 10 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:57.26  
       56.09  1:57.26                                                      
 -- Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:22.17         DQ  
       38.71       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA              3:01.54    3:02.67  
       41.05  1:26.12  2:16.22  3:02.67                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA                28.86      29.43  
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                32.56      29.80  
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                29.93      30.17  
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                30.71      30.60  
  5 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA                32.40      33.09  
  6 Riley, Lucca B            12 CANY-CA                33.34      33.21  
  7 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                37.77      33.41  
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                38.08     x36.04  
  9 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                40.60     x40.12  
 10 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                42.32     x40.69  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:08.01    1:11.29  
       33.16  1:11.29                                                      
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:13.26    1:11.45  
       34.41  1:11.45                                                      
  3 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA              1:16.18    1:16.32  
       34.86  1:16.32                                                      
 -- Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:02.15    1:02.27  
       30.09  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:10.87    1:07.39  
       32.76  1:07.39                                                      
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:09.75    1:07.53  
       31.62  1:07.53                                                      
  4 Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              1:06.53    1:07.93  
       30.90  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:08.73    1:08.06  
       33.23  1:08.06                                                      
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:09.30    1:08.84  
       32.68  1:08.84                                                      
  7 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              1:08.35   x1:11.16  
       32.87  1:11.16                                                      
  8 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:16.49   x1:15.47  
       35.76  1:15.47                                                      
  9 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA              1:16.57   x1:15.83  
       34.97  1:15.83                                                      
 -- Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:24.39         DQ  
       36.92       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:14.75    2:09.56  
       28.98  1:01.74  1:40.74  2:09.56                                    
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              2:30.64    2:24.03  
       33.82  1:09.53  1:52.61  2:24.03                                    
  3 Moon, Joonho *            12 CANY-CA              2:19.40    2:25.12  
       29.33  1:05.16  1:51.27  2:25.12                                    
  4 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              2:36.41    2:26.71  
       34.11  1:10.10  1:53.64  2:26.71                                    
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          12 SAND-CA              2:26.93    2:35.23  
       32.00  1:10.53  1:59.16  2:35.23                                    
  6 Dawkins, Michael J        12 SAND-CA              2:38.97    2:39.80  
       34.13  1:15.08  2:03.12  2:39.80                                    
  7 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              2:49.08   x2:43.74  
       36.86  1:19.54  2:08.50  2:43.74                                    
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              2:54.35   x2:52.50  
       36.03  1:17.31  2:14.98  2:52.50                                    
  9 Cannon, Nicholas H        11 SAND-CA              3:26.68   x3:23.40  
       49.86  1:40.02  2:36.36  3:23.40                                    
 -- Lozada, Jordy J           11 CANY-CA              2:25.13         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:44.88    1:47.57  
     1) Ellis, Luke D 12                2) Hoffmann, Van J 11             
     3) Imasa, Jacob B 12               4) Manteufel, Gabriel R 11        
       26.10    53.16  1:19.95  1:47.57                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:51.79    1:56.08  
     1) Thornton, Alex A 12             2) Silvestre, Bam B 12            
     3) Meyer, Kenny M 11               4) Yu, Jason H 12                 
       28.88    56.89  1:26.58  1:56.08                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:05.69    2:13.39  
     1) Dawkins, Michael J 12           2) Marinovic, Adni 11             
     3) Wenk, Kyle R 11                 4) Beh, Sherwin 11                
       30.51  1:03.70  1:40.09  2:13.39                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:58.39    2:00.82  
     1) Ellis, Luke D 12                2) Imasa, Jacob B 12              
     3) Manteufel, Gabriel R 11         4) Hoffmann, Van J 11             
       28.70  1:03.85  1:34.11  2:00.82                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:05.18    2:07.42  
     1) Malmquist, Jesse 12             2) Thornton, Alex A 12            
     3) Dawkins, Michael J 12           4) Silvestre, Bam B 12            
       31.74  1:06.98  1:40.12  2:07.42                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:22.55    2:23.75  
     1) Beh, Sherwin 11                 2) Marinovic, Adni 11             
     3) Yu, Jason H 12                  4) Meyer, Kenny M 11              
       39.41  1:21.71  1:54.52  2:23.75                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                22.77      23.31  
  2 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                22.50      23.86  
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                23.37      24.24  
  4 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                24.50      24.88  
  5 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                25.31      25.14  
  6 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA                25.68      25.76  
  7 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                25.97      26.19  
  8 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                25.37     x26.25  
  9 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA                25.66     x26.36  
 10 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                27.35      26.97  
 11 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA                26.66      27.12  
 12 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                26.57     x27.17  
 13 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                27.27      27.33  
 14 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                27.84     x28.41  
 15 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                29.98     x29.52  
 16 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA                29.23     x29.74  
 17 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                29.91     x29.89  
 18 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                31.21     x30.27  
 19 Hayek, Austin J           13 SAND-CA                36.13     x35.93  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                48.40      50.43  
       24.08    50.43                                                      
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                50.23      51.30  
       24.68    51.30                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                51.62      51.96  
       24.99    51.96                                                      
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                54.87      53.31  
       25.85    53.31                                                      
  5 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA                53.28      54.05  
       26.16    54.05                                                      
  6 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                55.46      55.05  
       26.45    55.05                                                      
  7 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA                59.43      55.61  
       26.54    55.61                                                      
  8 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                55.98     x55.80  
       26.91    55.80                                                      
  9 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                55.12     x56.52  
       27.27    56.52                                                      
 10 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                57.83     x57.11  
       27.32    57.11                                                      
 11 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                56.93      57.12  
       27.49    57.12                                                      
 12 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:04.50    1:01.11  
       28.73  1:01.11                                                      
 13 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:01.83    1:01.95  
       30.26  1:01.95                                                      
 14 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:04.55   x1:04.18  
       30.60  1:04.18                                                      
 15 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:08.17   x1:08.21  
       32.31  1:08.21                                                      
 16 Marschner, Aidan M        14 SAND-CA              1:20.92   x1:11.29  
       33.22  1:11.29                                                      
 -- Sileo, Nicholas A         13 SAND-CA              1:27.96         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:51.63    1:52.49  
       27.00    56.26  1:24.29  1:52.49                                    
  2 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:50.52    1:54.60  
       26.05    55.22  1:24.88  1:54.60                                    
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:01.06    1:57.01  
       26.39    55.77  1:26.68  1:57.01                                    
  4 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              1:50.51    1:58.34  
       26.58    57.32  1:28.22  1:58.34                                    
  5 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              1:59.96    2:00.85  
       26.95    56.67  1:28.97  2:00.85                                    
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:54.40    2:02.25  
       28.27    59.00  1:31.58  2:02.25                                    
  7 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              2:03.01    2:03.97  
       28.97  1:00.98  1:33.27  2:03.97                                    
  8 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:03.70   x2:05.43  
       28.83  1:00.73  1:33.49  2:05.43                                    
  9 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:04.56   x2:05.91  
       28.86  1:01.45  1:34.71  2:05.91                                    
 10 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:56.73   x2:06.18  
       28.06    59.65  1:33.13  2:06.18                                    
 11 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA              2:03.78   x2:07.36  
       29.19  1:01.33  1:35.08  2:07.36                                    
 12 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:08.76    2:11.19  
       29.07  1:02.06  1:37.12  2:11.19                                    
 13 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              2:27.63    2:16.48  
       30.75  1:05.61  1:41.36  2:16.48                                    
 14 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:16.52   x2:25.82  
       32.02  1:08.30  1:47.66  2:25.82                                    
 15 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:17.26   x2:27.84  
       33.15  1:10.48  2:27.84                                             
 16 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              2:31.24    2:31.81  
       34.28  1:12.53  1:52.93  2:31.81                                    
 17 Marschner, Aidan M        14 SAND-CA              3:05.64   x2:47.35  
       35.66  1:17.56  2:47.35                                             
 18 Sileo, Nicholas A         13 SAND-CA                   NT   x2:58.61  
       39.36  1:25.47  2:14.86  2:58.61                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                26.03      26.79  
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                28.26      27.39  
  3 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                27.65      28.54  
  4 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                27.93      28.73  
  5 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                31.45      29.47  
  6 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                33.17      30.22  
  7 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                34.77      31.52  
  8 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                31.63      31.56  
  9 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                35.80      31.59  
 10 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                   NT      32.41  
 11 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                34.32     x32.56  
 12 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                34.70     x36.77  
 13 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                39.13     x37.43  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA                54.79      57.24  
       28.36    57.24                                                      
  2 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:04.02    1:01.80  
       30.45  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:01.73    1:04.27  
       31.59  1:04.27                                                      
  4 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA              1:07.08    1:04.36  
       31.62  1:04.36                                                      
  5 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:04.38    1:04.94  
       32.12  1:04.94                                                      
  6 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:06.44    1:05.37  
       30.97  1:05.37                                                      
  7 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              1:08.48    1:07.11  
       32.35  1:07.11                                                      
  8 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:08.37    1:08.14  
       33.23  1:08.14                                                      
  9 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:15.36   x1:13.09  
 10 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              1:15.51   x1:14.50  
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:15.93   x1:16.04  
 12 Sileo, Nicholas A         13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:22.00  
 13 Marschner, Aidan M        14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:22.41  
 14 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:24.25   x1:25.63  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:02.49    2:05.85  
       29.92  1:02.15  1:34.28  2:05.85                                    
  2 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              2:00.34    2:06.31  
       29.88  1:01.70  1:33.88  2:06.31                                    
  3 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA              2:25.50    2:25.55  
       33.86  1:10.87  1:48.62  2:25.55                                    
  4 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:25.30    2:25.61  
       33.76  1:10.25  1:48.25  2:25.61                                    
  5 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                   NT    2:26.81  
       34.35  1:10.92  1:49.70  2:26.81                                    
  6 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA              3:00.02    2:33.69  
       37.08  1:15.51  1:54.62  2:33.69                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA                33.85      30.59  
  2 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                32.51      31.12  
  3 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                35.95      32.74  
  4 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                32.94      32.93  
  5 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA                35.41      33.10  
  6 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                34.05      34.06  
  7 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                34.73      35.46  
  8 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA                39.13      35.58  
  9 Lee, Daniel S             13 CANY-CA                42.74     x42.31  
 -- Sileo, Nicholas A         13 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:09.57    1:07.93  
       32.04  1:07.93                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:04.55    1:09.04  
       32.37  1:09.04                                                      
  3 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:08.39    1:09.40  
       32.81  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:11.15    1:11.24  
       34.69  1:11.24                                                      
  5 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:16.16    1:13.97  
       35.80  1:13.97                                                      
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:12.81    1:14.92  
       35.27  1:14.92                                                      
  7 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:18.10    1:18.08  
       37.52  1:18.08                                                      
  8 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:17.84    1:18.33  
       37.20  1:18.33                                                      
  9 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:20.81    1:20.47  
       38.17  1:20.47                                                      
 10 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:23.50   x1:22.21  
       39.10  1:22.21                                                      
 11 Marschner, Aidan M        14 SAND-CA              1:30.71   x1:29.66  
       42.26  1:29.66                                                      
 12 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:32.88   x1:31.61  
       43.18  1:31.61                                                      
 13 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:28.89   x1:32.09  
       43.22  1:32.09                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:24.39    2:26.95  
       32.71  1:10.63  1:49.15  2:26.95                                    
  2 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:33.28    2:32.46  
       35.47  1:14.37  1:53.78  2:32.46                                    
  3 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              2:30.57    2:33.66  
       33.60  1:13.27  1:54.09  2:33.66                                    
  4 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:32.18    2:34.13  
       36.13  1:16.25  1:56.01  2:34.13                                    
  5 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:36.65    2:34.20  
       34.37  1:14.30  1:54.49  2:34.20                                    
  6 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:59.19  
       38.63  1:24.84  2:59.19                                             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                28.30      26.21  
  2 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA                26.37      26.23  
  3 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                25.81      26.29  
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                29.09      27.19  
  5 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                30.03      27.34  
  6 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA                27.39      27.72  
  7 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA                28.88      27.79  
  8 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                30.82      27.98  
  9 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA                28.34      28.41  
 10 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA                29.12     x29.37  
 11 Grant, Connor S           14 CANY-CA                29.59     x29.42  
 12 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                29.15      29.44  
 13 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA                29.60     x29.51  
 14 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                33.16     x29.71  
 15 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                38.13     x29.74  
 16 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA                35.45     x30.12  
 17 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA                32.47     x30.91  
 18 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                33.27     x31.65  
 19 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                   NT     x31.66  
 20 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA                31.81     x32.71  
 21 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA                33.23     x32.93  
 22 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                38.91     x35.92  
 23 Sileo, Nicholas A         13 SAND-CA                   NT     x37.62  
 24 Hayek, Austin J           13 SAND-CA                57.38     x46.96  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA                58.88    1:00.06  
       28.28  1:00.06                                                      
  2 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:00.00    1:01.06  
       28.17  1:01.06                                                      
  3 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA                55.87    1:01.96  
       28.38  1:01.96                                                      
  4 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              1:00.40    1:02.10  
       29.15  1:02.10                                                      
  5 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:03.14    1:02.27  
       29.37  1:02.27                                                      
  6 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:02.72    1:03.90  
       29.33  1:03.90                                                      
  7 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:01.81    1:04.14  
       30.04  1:04.14                                                      
  8 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:04.77    1:04.50  
       30.53  1:04.50                                                      
  9 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:06.48    1:04.67  
       30.72  1:04.67                                                      
 10 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:09.17    1:08.87  
       31.34  1:08.87                                                      
 11 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA              1:10.50   x1:08.96  
       31.29  1:08.96                                                      
 12 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:17.97   x1:09.16  
       32.80  1:09.16                                                      
 13 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              1:09.83   x1:11.52  
       33.44  1:11.52                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              1:21.73   x1:15.10  
       33.66  1:15.10                                                      
 15 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:18.72   x1:22.90  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:16.42    2:14.13  
       29.27  1:03.65  1:38.82  2:14.13                                    
  2 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:12.68    2:16.02  
       29.24  1:01.95  1:37.82  2:16.02                                    
  3 Harms, Ike I              14 CANY-CA              2:16.70    2:18.78  
       28.78  1:03.28  1:41.18  2:18.78                                    
  4 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              2:30.29    2:23.78  
       30.31  1:05.71  1:44.17  2:23.78                                    
  5 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:25.09    2:26.34  
       31.77  1:08.61  1:47.18  2:26.34                                    
  6 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:18.41    2:34.15  
       30.63  1:06.49  2:34.15                                             
 -- Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA                   NT         DQ  
       29.85  1:04.02  1:41.96       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:02.93      59.50  
       27.53    59.50                                                      
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:02.46      59.53  
       27.99    59.53                                                      
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           14 CANY-CA              1:03.05    1:01.18  
       27.31  1:01.18                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Jason M          14 CANY-CA              1:10.34    1:02.34  
       29.03  1:02.34                                                      
  5 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:06.13    1:02.52  
       29.08  1:02.52                                                      
  6 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              1:08.47    1:02.67  
       28.44  1:02.67                                                      
  7 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:09.65    1:03.03  
       29.98  1:03.03                                                      
  8 Ngo, Tyler A              14 CANY-CA              1:07.02    1:03.28  
       29.43  1:03.28                                                      
  9 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:09.97    1:04.43  
       29.63  1:04.43                                                      
 10 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:12.29   x1:05.51  
       30.67  1:05.51                                                      
 11 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              1:07.06    1:06.56  
       30.30  1:06.56                                                      
 12 Cho, Brandon S            14 CANY-CA              1:10.76   x1:06.97  
       29.74  1:06.97                                                      
 13 Curtis, Ryan A            14 CANY-CA              1:08.52   x1:07.76  
       30.91  1:07.76                                                      
 14 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              1:08.24   x1:08.33  
       32.04  1:08.33                                                      
 15 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:09.88   x1:09.80  
       31.57  1:09.80                                                      
 16 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:21.24   x1:09.85  
       31.87  1:09.85                                                      
 17 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:14.01   x1:10.12  
       32.98  1:10.12                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:10.64  
       33.37  1:10.64                                                      
 19 Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              1:21.83   x1:11.97  
       31.05  1:11.97                                                      
 20 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:12.10  
       32.13  1:12.10                                                      
 21 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              1:10.40   x1:14.38  
       35.77  1:14.38                                                      
 22 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              1:18.14   x1:16.66  
       34.52  1:16.66                                                      
 23 Sileo, Nicholas A         13 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:28.51  
 -- Hayek, Austin J           13 SAND-CA              1:52.01         DQ  
       51.34       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:13.88    2:12.02  
       28.92  1:04.00  1:42.16  2:12.02                                    
  2 Chung, Richard S          13 CANY-CA              2:12.53    2:12.40  
       28.41  1:01.44  1:41.99  2:12.40                                    
  3 Kuck, Thomas M            14 CANY-CA              2:14.69    2:14.04  
       26.92  1:02.30  1:41.73  2:14.04                                    
  4 Lecrivain, John J         13 CANY-CA              2:17.11    2:16.09  
       29.31  1:03.60  1:45.64  2:16.09                                    
  5 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:18.63    2:17.52  
       30.18  1:06.50  1:46.90  2:17.52                                    
  6 Solis, Matt E             13 CANY-CA              2:22.46    2:20.22  
       29.78  1:06.77  1:49.88  2:20.22                                    
  7 Kuck, Sean M              13 CANY-CA              2:23.14    2:21.31  
       32.05  1:09.71  1:47.77  2:21.31                                    
  8 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:26.53    2:23.49  
       30.15  1:06.71  1:50.89  2:23.49                                    
  9 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:33.48    2:30.54  
       31.60  1:09.72  1:55.04  2:30.54                                    
 10 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              2:43.65    2:36.31  
       32.30  1:13.20  2:00.76  2:36.31                                    
 11 Basnet, Pranav J          13 CANY-CA              2:30.12   x2:36.56  
       33.91  1:15.33  1:58.27  2:36.56                                    
 12 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    13 CANY-CA              2:42.19   x2:43.33  
       34.52  1:14.62  2:05.99  2:43.33                                    
 -- Hale, Elijah C            14 SAND-CA              2:58.34         DQ  
       31.17  1:07.67  1:59.34       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:33.60    1:35.51  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 14              2) Harms, Ike I 14                
     3) Ngo, Tyler A 14                 4) Hawkins, Jason M 14            
       23.57    49.88  1:12.13  1:35.51                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:40.65    1:39.18  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 13            2) Truong, Nathan T 14            
     3) Kim, Jayden J 13                4) Miller, Thomas C 14            
       24.39    49.64  1:15.40  1:39.18                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:39.83    1:40.22  
     1) Cho, Brandon S 14               2) Solis, Matt E 13               
     3) Chung, Richard S 13             4) Lecrivain, John J 13           
       24.59    49.58  1:15.07  1:40.22                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:45.21    1:43.60  
     1) Kuck, Sean M 13                 2) Curtis, Ryan A 14              
     3) Grant, Connor S 14              4) Kuck, Thomas M 14              
       26.76    52.50  1:18.79  1:43.60                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:47.25    1:47.07  
     1) Hale, Elijah C 14               2) Hernandez, Am-Fied C 13        
     3) Clinton, Riley G 13             4) Avram, Sebastian 14            
       26.79    54.32  1:20.99  1:47.07                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:51.13    1:50.06  
     1) Beck, Tanner J 14               2) Howard, Michael J 13           
     3) Watchalapong, Tyler 13          4) Corwin, Fisher K 14            
       27.98    55.76  1:23.18  1:50.06                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:44.23    1:45.97  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 14              2) Hawkins, Jason M 14            
     3) Kuck, Thomas M 14               4) Harms, Ike I 14                
       26.38    57.05  1:22.54  1:45.97                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:54.38    1:48.20  
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 13            2) Kim, Jayden J 13               
     3) Miller, Thomas C 14             4) Truong, Nathan T 14            
       27.79    58.74  1:23.31  1:48.20                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:53.73    1:53.50  
     1) Chung, Richard S 13             2) Ngo, Tyler A 14                
     3) Lecrivain, John J 13            4) Cho, Brandon S 14              
       28.81  1:00.42  1:28.37  1:53.50                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:58.63    1:56.57  
     1) Curtis, Ryan A 14               2) Kuck, Sean M 13                
     3) Solis, Matt E 13                4) Grant, Connor S 14             
       30.40  1:02.22  1:30.46  1:56.57                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:03.34    1:59.65  
     1) Avram, Sebastian 14             2) Hernandez, Am-Fied C 13        
     3) Clinton, Riley G 13             4) Hale, Elijah C 14              
       29.73  1:04.62  1:32.89  1:59.65                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:07.38    2:01.12  
     1) Beck, Tanner J 14               2) Watchalapong, Tyler 13         
     3) Howard, Michael J 13            4) Corwin, Fisher K 14            
       30.69  1:05.02  1:34.54  2:01.12                                    
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                22.33      23.12  
  2 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                23.09      23.41  
  3 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                22.69      23.44  
  4 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA                23.77      24.45  
  5 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA                24.42      24.64  
  6 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                23.53      24.68  
  7 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                24.42      25.39  
  8 Borja, Jeremy             16 SAND-CA                25.55      26.08  
  9 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                28.68      27.46  
 10 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                30.81     x31.94  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                48.23      49.33  
       23.78    49.33                                                      
  2 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                50.29      49.97  
       24.22    49.97                                                      
  3 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                53.12      51.53  
       24.55    51.53                                                      
  4 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                50.63      52.07  
       25.01    52.07                                                      
  5 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                52.66      53.06  
       25.45    53.06                                                      
  6 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA                53.68      53.48  
       25.91    53.48                                                      
  7 Nielsen, Daniel J         16 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:02.22  
  8 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA              1:07.88   x1:02.93  
       30.48  1:02.93                                                      
  9 Nielsen, Chris J          15 SAND-CA              1:29.11   x1:11.61  
       34.92  1:11.61                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:44.81    1:45.74  
       24.75    51.87  1:19.11  1:45.74                                    
  2 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              1:47.21    1:49.53  
       25.77    53.03  1:20.98  1:49.53                                    
  3 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              1:53.28    1:55.10  
       26.29    55.24  1:25.20  1:55.10                                    
  4 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              1:50.43    1:56.70  
       26.46    55.77  1:26.52  1:56.70                                    
  5 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              2:00.22    2:00.86  
       28.23    58.34  1:29.65  2:00.86                                    
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:52.34    2:01.32  
       27.58    59.13  1:31.31  2:01.32                                    
  7 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA              2:01.86   x2:04.19  
       28.01    59.09  1:31.64  2:04.19                                    
  8 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:14.09   x2:08.40  
       27.85  1:00.09  1:34.43  2:08.40                                    
  9 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:01.98   x2:13.07  
       29.28  1:03.24  1:38.33  2:13.07                                    
 10 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA              2:32.25   x2:22.29  
       31.34  1:07.54  1:45.67  2:22.29                                    
 11 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA              2:44.23   x2:58.10  
              1:28.41  2:58.10                                             
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                27.51      25.09  
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                27.10      25.91  
  3 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                31.89      26.26  
  4 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                27.93      26.30  
  5 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA                27.27      27.72  
  6 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                26.95      27.90  
  7 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA                27.85      28.01  
  8 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA                30.21      28.11  
  9 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                31.24     x28.35  
 10 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                35.82     x28.47  
 11 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                29.51     x29.26  
 12 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                29.52     x29.33  
 13 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA                31.20     x30.18  
 14 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                41.68     x30.96  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                56.67      56.41  
       27.80    56.41                                                      
  2 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                55.22      56.83  
       27.94    56.83                                                      
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                57.25      58.35  
       28.27    58.35                                                      
  4 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                58.61    1:00.48  
       29.80  1:00.48                                                      
  5 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                56.16    1:01.31  
       29.23  1:01.31                                                      
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:00.82    1:02.01  
       30.50  1:02.01                                                      
  7 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:00.14   x1:02.35  
       30.25  1:02.35                                                      
  8 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              1:08.16   x1:08.11  
       33.54  1:08.11                                                      
  9 Nielsen, Daniel J         16 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:14.69  
 10 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:25.19  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA              1:57.92    1:59.24  
       28.33    58.06  1:28.51  1:59.24                                    
  2 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              1:59.07    2:02.01  
       29.54  1:00.11  1:31.03  2:02.01                                    
  3 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              2:13.60    2:11.68  
       30.88  1:03.38  1:37.46  2:11.68                                    
  4 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:20.71    2:21.59  
       33.87  1:09.70  1:45.81  2:21.59                                    
  5 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:26.91  
       33.13  1:09.74  1:48.78  2:26.91                                    
  6 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:23.02   x2:28.69  
       35.75  1:13.09  1:51.34  2:28.69                                    
 -- Nielsen, Chris J          15 SAND-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Keane          16 CANY-CA                27.31      27.33  
  2 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                29.32      28.48  
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA                31.95      29.01  
  4 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                30.00      29.35  
  5 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                31.61      29.91  
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                35.16      30.05  
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA                34.10      30.43  
  8 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                38.00      30.47  
  9 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                37.23      30.48  
 10 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                32.92      31.75  
 11 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA                30.17     x31.91  
 12 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA                38.68     x33.45  
 13 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                   NT     x33.99  
 14 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                37.74     x34.57  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Keane          16 CANY-CA                56.99      59.38  
       28.33    59.38                                                      
  2 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              1:00.02    1:01.69  
       28.93  1:01.69                                                      
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              1:01.50    1:03.50  
       29.98  1:03.50                                                      
  4 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:01.81    1:03.78  
       30.37  1:03.78                                                      
  5 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              1:06.25    1:05.99  
       31.03  1:05.99                                                      
  6 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:10.38    1:08.04  
       31.58  1:08.04                                                      
  7 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              1:02.31    1:08.50  
       32.63  1:08.50                                                      
  8 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              1:11.39    1:11.98  
       34.93  1:11.98                                                      
  9 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:04.80   x1:13.01  
       34.87  1:13.01                                                      
 10 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA              1:26.64   x1:26.24  
       41.31  1:26.24                                                      
 11 Nielsen, Daniel J         16 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:27.93  
       40.20  1:27.93                                                      
 12 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA              1:37.55   x1:40.25  
       45.99  1:40.25                                                      
 13 Nielsen, Chris J          15 SAND-CA              1:44.15   x1:41.99  
       50.20  1:41.99                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Keane          16 CANY-CA              2:04.28    2:08.09  
       28.90  1:01.00  1:34.08  2:08.09                                    
  2 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              2:07.17    2:13.15  
       30.15  1:03.52  1:38.37  2:13.15                                    
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          15 CANY-CA              2:16.05    2:17.39  
       30.46  1:05.45  1:41.60  2:17.39                                    
  4 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              2:16.41    2:22.13  
       31.45  1:07.34  1:44.29  2:22.13                                    
  5 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              2:20.64    2:23.24  
       32.62  1:09.32  1:46.40  2:23.24                                    
  6 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              2:34.51    2:27.60  
       32.47  1:09.42  1:48.73  2:27.60                                    
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:20.44    2:28.77  
       32.96  1:09.99  1:48.98  2:28.77                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:29.47    2:30.77  
       34.02  1:12.07  1:51.14  2:30.77                                    
  9 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:31.53    2:31.65  
       34.22  1:13.25  1:52.47  2:31.65                                    
 10 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:40.50    2:33.95  
       33.29  1:12.12  1:53.64  2:33.95                                    
 11 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA              2:37.16   x2:38.73  
       34.57  1:15.18  1:56.60  2:38.73                                    
 12 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              2:34.40   x2:40.71  
       36.30  1:17.48  1:58.69  2:40.71                                    
 13 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:42.76   x2:44.90  
       35.51  1:17.08  2:00.97  2:44.90                                    
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                25.40      24.10  
  2 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                25.50      24.78  
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                29.93      24.89  
  4 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA                30.30      25.05  
  5 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                26.30      25.16  
  6 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                26.25      25.31  
  6 Alejandro, Keane          16 CANY-CA                27.47      25.31  
  8 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                27.21     x25.44  
  9 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                26.85     x25.76  
 10 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                28.01      25.78  
 11 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                27.78     x25.92  
 12 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                27.13      25.94  
 13 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                30.09     x26.11  
 14 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                28.88      26.24  
 15 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                39.19     x26.36  
 16 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                30.31     x26.65  
 17 Reading, Ayden R          15 CANY-CA                25.72     x27.27  
 18 Borja, Jeremy             16 SAND-CA                   NT     x27.47  
 19 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                28.58     x27.54  
 20 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA                32.15     x27.55  
 21 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA                31.05     x27.67  
 22 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA                28.50     x27.91  
 23 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                38.02     x28.11  
 24 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                   NT     x28.80  
 25 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA                   NT     x29.39  
 26 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA                34.09     x30.63  
 27 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT     x37.86  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                51.25      54.51  
       25.71    54.51                                                      
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                53.77      55.02  
       25.85    55.02                                                      
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                53.63      55.23  
       25.74    55.23                                                      
  4 Alejandro, Keane          16 CANY-CA                54.89      55.98  
       26.69    55.98                                                      
  5 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                57.88      56.67  
       26.44    56.67                                                      
  6 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                53.25      57.52  
       27.07    57.52                                                      
  7 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                58.86      57.68  
       26.44    57.68                                                      
  8 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                58.20      57.82  
       27.63    57.82                                                      
  9 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA                56.50      59.37  
       27.84    59.37                                                      
 10 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:00.30   x1:00.27  
       28.41  1:00.27                                                      
 11 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA                56.09    1:00.58  
       27.53  1:00.58                                                      
 12 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                59.53   x1:00.97  
       28.23  1:00.97                                                      
 13 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:00.67   x1:03.41  
       29.17  1:03.41                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA              1:57.95    2:03.59  
       27.45    58.32  1:30.57  2:03.59                                    
  2 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA              1:58.51    2:05.69  
       26.81    57.81  1:31.38  2:05.69                                    
  3 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              2:07.75    2:05.89  
       28.19    59.08  1:31.88  2:05.89                                    
  4 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              1:58.65    2:07.77  
       28.19    59.85  1:33.49  2:07.77                                    
  5 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:05.81    2:10.17  
       26.80    59.81  1:35.48  2:10.17                                    
  6 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA              2:15.45    2:16.24  
       28.93  1:03.86  1:39.74  2:16.24                                    
  7 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:09.03   x2:16.58  
       27.59  1:02.18  1:39.46  2:16.58                                    
  8 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:11.89   x2:20.43  
       29.50  1:04.96  1:42.95  2:20.43                                    
  9 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA              2:14.77   x2:20.55  
       30.29  1:05.35  1:42.80  2:20.55                                    
 10 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              2:28.69   x2:22.53  
       29.69  1:04.72  1:43.87  2:22.53                                    
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                54.49      54.23  
       24.78    54.23                                                      
  2 Alejandro, Keane          16 CANY-CA              1:02.42      55.74  
       26.55    55.74                                                      
  3 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                54.92      56.05  
       26.93    56.05                                                      
  4 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              1:05.30      56.51  
       26.39    56.51                                                      
  5 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                55.00      56.82  
       26.37    56.82                                                      
  6 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              1:06.49      57.61  
       25.97    57.61                                                      
  7 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:07.28      57.87  
       27.59    57.87                                                      
  8 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              1:07.53     x58.12  
       27.07    58.12                                                      
  9 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:13.67   x1:00.27  
       27.47  1:00.27                                                      
 10 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA                58.57   x1:00.55  
       27.62  1:00.55                                                      
 11 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA              1:00.36   x1:00.58  
       28.32  1:00.58                                                      
 12 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              1:42.47   x1:00.91  
       28.79  1:00.91                                                      
 13 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              1:15.21   x1:01.75  
       28.78  1:01.75                                                      
 14 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA              1:08.82   x1:02.05  
       28.94  1:02.05                                                      
 15 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              1:12.51    1:02.06  
       29.21  1:02.06                                                      
 16 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              1:01.80   x1:02.07  
       29.29  1:02.07                                                      
 17 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              1:16.38   x1:02.36  
       28.16  1:02.36                                                      
 18 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA              1:02.08    1:02.39  
       27.49  1:02.39                                                      
 19 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA              1:02.66   x1:02.82  
       27.80  1:02.82                                                      
 20 Borja, Jeremy             16 SAND-CA              1:05.05   x1:03.59  
       29.62  1:03.59                                                      
 21 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              1:06.56   x1:05.34  
       31.06  1:05.34                                                      
 22 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:07.20   x1:06.03  
       30.95  1:06.03                                                      
 23 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA              1:38.97   x1:11.04  
       31.62  1:11.04                                                      
 24 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT   x1:24.58  
       40.74  1:24.58                                                      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA              1:57.87    1:58.33  
       25.39    55.84  1:30.78  1:58.33                                    
  2 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA              1:59.99    2:00.19  
       25.48    54.33  1:32.21  2:00.19                                    
  3 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              1:59.35    2:00.36  
       26.94    57.72  1:30.90  2:00.36                                    
  4 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA              2:09.05    2:00.93  
       25.58    55.14  1:32.12  2:00.93                                    
  5 Sullivan, John B          15 SAND-CA              2:03.82    2:03.84  
       25.80    56.28  1:35.53  2:03.84                                    
  6 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:03.87    2:04.70  
       27.74    59.99  1:35.28  2:04.70                                    
  7 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA              2:02.72    2:07.26  
       27.25    57.83  1:37.73  2:07.26                                    
  8 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              2:14.29   x2:09.93  
       26.70    59.11  1:40.22  2:09.93                                    
  9 Ma, Morgan C              16 SAND-CA              2:09.47   x2:10.09  
       26.74    59.60  1:39.20  2:10.09                                    
 10 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:11.30   x2:10.19  
       26.62  1:01.87  1:41.12  2:10.19                                    
 11 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA              2:03.91   x2:11.79  
       28.55  1:02.49  1:41.07  2:11.79                                    
 12 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     15 CANY-CA              2:13.76    2:11.84  
       28.90  1:04.48  1:41.64  2:11.84                                    
 13 Umbay, Sebastian A        15 CANY-CA              2:13.62    2:12.01  
       27.57  1:01.55  1:42.57  2:12.01                                    
 14 Grover, Bryce S           15 SAND-CA              2:12.57   x2:13.67  
       28.59  1:01.77  1:43.20  2:13.67                                    
 15 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA              2:09.45   x2:14.38  
       29.11  1:04.30  1:42.79  2:14.38                                    
 16 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:25.67   x2:23.18  
       30.04  1:07.13  1:49.53  2:23.18                                    
 17 DeJesus, Joseph R         15 SAND-CA              2:17.10   x2:23.23  
       30.26  1:07.89  1:48.91  2:23.23                                    
 18 McKnight, Caden S         15 SAND-CA              3:30.69   x2:41.63  
       32.79  1:12.50  2:04.48  2:41.63                                    
 19 Clinton, Zander U         15 SAND-CA                   NT   x3:08.98  
       37.14  1:25.88  2:24.46  3:08.98                                    
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:30.29    1:30.09  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 15              2) Umbay, Sebastian A 15          
     3) Alejandro, Keane 16             4) Shrestha, Ronit L 16           
       22.69    45.38  1:07.97  1:30.09                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:29.58    1:30.26  
     1) Ma, Morgan C 16                 2) Gould, Caleb A 16              
     3) Barrieault, Brice H 15          4) Nazarov, Nikita A 16           
       23.18    45.88  1:08.36  1:30.26                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:33.85    1:35.81  
     1) Sullivan, John B 15             2) Houston, Trajan J 16           
     3) Maskalenka, Maksim 15           4) Gould, Gavin T 16              
       23.59    47.53  1:12.06  1:35.81                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:37.66    1:36.69  
     1) Brill, Kyle S 15                2) Alejandro, Kalen 15            
     3) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 15        4) Reading, Ayden R 15            
       23.71    48.15  1:13.15  1:36.69                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:35.75    1:37.66  
     1) Delmonaco, Theodor A 16         2) Grover, Bryce S 15             
     3) Bauman, Devin R 15              4) McDade, Donald P 16            
       24.90    49.10  1:13.48  1:37.66                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      1:39.70   x1:41.26  
     1) Blackert, Brooks O 16           2) Valentine, Bryton J 16         
     3) Tchakarov, Zdravko 15           4) Smith, Ethan K 16              
       24.95    50.23  1:15.61  1:41.26                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'E'                      1:51.48   x1:51.52  
     1) Borja, Jeremy 16                2) McKnight, Caden S 15           
     3) Clinton, Zander U 15            4) DeJesus, Joseph R 15           
       25.89    57.77  1:25.26  1:51.52                                    
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:44.50    1:40.86  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 15              2) Alejandro, Keane 16            
     3) Reading, Ayden R 15             4) Shrestha, Ronit L 16           
       26.13    52.81  1:18.53  1:40.86                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:42.72    1:41.63  
     1) Houston, Trajan J 16            2) Gould, Gavin T 16              
     3) Nazarov, Nikita A 16            4) Ma, Morgan C 16                
       26.55    55.46  1:19.41  1:41.63                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:47.85    1:44.21  
     1) Delmonaco, Theodor A 16         2) Maskalenka, Maksim 15          
     3) Gould, Caleb A 16               4) Barrieault, Brice H 15         
       27.60    56.79  1:21.48  1:44.21                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:54.62    1:48.19  
     1) Umbay, Sebastian A 15           2) Brill, Kyle S 15               
     3) Alejandro, Kalen 15             4) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 15       
       30.36    58.86  1:24.72  1:48.19                                    
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:56.65    1:48.77  
     1) Grover, Bryce S 15              2) Blackert, Brooks O 16          
     3) Bauman, Devin R 15              4) Sullivan, John B 15            
       28.62  1:00.56  1:25.73  1:48.77                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'D'                      2:04.16   x1:54.85  
     1) DeJesus, Joseph R 15            2) Valentine, Bryton J 16         
     3) McDade, Donald P 16             4) McKnight, Caden S 15           
       31.23  1:02.73  1:28.57  1:54.85                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                21.42      21.98  
  2 Waage, Dawson J           18 CANY-CA                21.06      22.30  
  3 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA                21.24      22.48  
  4 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA                25.06      24.58  
  5 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                24.73      24.84  
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                23.90      25.17  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                46.99      47.78  
       22.66    47.78                                                      
  2 Waage, Dawson J           18 CANY-CA                46.65      47.86  
       22.72    47.86                                                      
  3 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA                45.63      48.72  
       23.34    48.72                                                      
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                49.92      49.28  
       24.02    49.28                                                      
  5 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                48.40      51.42  
       25.00    51.42                                                      
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          17 SAND-CA                50.27      52.38  
       25.46    52.38                                                      
  7 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                53.29      52.75  
       25.49    52.75                                                      
  8 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                53.87      53.05  
       25.72    53.05                                                      
  9 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA                58.38      59.33  
       27.21    59.33                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA              1:39.38    1:45.25  
       25.11    52.29  1:19.15  1:45.25                                    
  2 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA              1:43.06    1:45.84  
       25.02    52.72  1:19.51  1:45.84                                    
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA              1:45.11    1:47.28  
       25.10    52.64  1:20.18  1:47.28                                    
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              1:49.21    1:58.26  
       27.38    57.61  1:28.80  1:58.26                                    
  5 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              2:04.77    2:05.37  
       29.25  1:00.79  1:33.25  2:05.37                                    
  6 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              2:23.76    2:13.55  
       28.32  1:01.32  1:38.40  2:13.55                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA                23.12      23.98  
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA                26.00      24.77  
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA                26.35      25.27  
  4 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                28.53      25.37  
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                31.55      26.07  
  6 Aitken, Hilton R          17 SAND-CA                29.22      27.34  
  7 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA                33.45      27.66  
  7 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                28.54      27.66  
  9 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                27.00     x27.85  
 10 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                26.77     x27.97  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA                48.87      52.18  
       25.54    52.18                                                      
  2 Waage, Dawson J           18 CANY-CA                52.04      54.43  
       26.49    54.43                                                      
  3 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA                54.70      56.23  
       27.52    56.23                                                      
  4 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                56.89      57.46  
       27.85    57.46                                                      
  5 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                56.27      58.40  
       28.75    58.40                                                      
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                55.89      59.45  
       28.96    59.45                                                      
  7 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                56.45      59.84  
       29.26    59.84                                                      
  8 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:02.94    1:04.23  
       31.27  1:04.23                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA              1:47.80    1:52.56  
       25.66    53.87  1:23.11  1:52.56                                    
  2 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              2:17.81    2:21.53  
       33.55  1:08.92  1:45.72  2:21.53                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA                28.68      28.69  
  2 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA                36.56      29.91  
  3 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                31.71      31.14  
  4 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                39.04      31.89  
  5 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                39.98      32.03  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA                58.64    1:01.61  
       29.66  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA              1:03.38    1:03.76  
       30.20  1:03.76                                                      
  3 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:06.60    1:06.45  
       31.49  1:06.45                                                      
  4 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              1:07.36    1:07.29  
       32.13  1:07.29                                                      
  5 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA              1:05.17    1:08.89  
       32.43  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              1:15.86    1:15.56  
       34.97  1:15.56                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              2:11.75    2:15.29  
       30.84  1:05.49  1:41.00  2:15.29                                    
  2 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA              2:12.85    2:15.60  
       30.49  1:04.85  1:39.85  2:15.60                                    
  3 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              2:23.05    2:18.89  
       32.12  1:07.12  1:42.99  2:18.89                                    
  4 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              2:25.57    2:27.26  
       33.40  1:10.94  1:48.28  2:27.26                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Jon A              17 CANY-CA                27.56      23.84  
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA                28.57      24.00  
  3 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                24.72      24.33  
  4 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA                28.54      24.48  
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                28.78      24.49  
  6 Waage, Dawson J           18 CANY-CA                29.53      24.68  
  7 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                26.91      24.92  
  8 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA                26.62      25.04  
  9 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                26.66      26.69  
 10 Aitken, Hilton R          17 SAND-CA                29.13      27.02  
 11 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                   NT     x27.36  
 12 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                29.75     x27.53  
 13 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA                   NT     x28.29  
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA                49.99      52.24  
       24.67    52.24                                                      
  2 Quick, Jon A              17 CANY-CA                51.06      53.41  
       25.21    53.41                                                      
  3 Waage, Dawson J           18 CANY-CA                51.35      55.24  
       25.37    55.24                                                      
  4 Hwang, Ted S              17 CANY-CA                54.83      55.56  
       25.85    55.56                                                      
  5 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA                55.49      57.39  
       27.06    57.39                                                      
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                56.57      58.75  
       27.57    58.75                                                      
  7 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                57.49      59.86  
       29.02    59.86                                                      
  8 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                59.16      59.97  
       28.15    59.97                                                      
  9 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA                58.50   x1:01.08  
       28.64  1:01.08                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Jon A              17 CANY-CA              1:52.07    1:57.30  
       25.90    55.71  1:26.56  1:57.30                                    
  2 Krestul, Jordan T         17 CANY-CA              2:10.63    2:16.86  
       29.19  1:03.80  1:40.17  2:16.86                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Kevin R           18 CANY-CA              1:06.45      53.53  
       23.94    53.53                                                      
  2 Morsch, Justin A          18 CANY-CA              1:03.71      55.26  
       25.17    55.26                                                      
  3 Parente, Dylan J          17 CANY-CA                58.27      55.34  
       25.43    55.34                                                      
  4 Quick, Jon A              17 CANY-CA                58.03      56.02  
       25.62    56.02                                                      
  5 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                58.64      59.40  
       27.06    59.40                                                      
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              1:09.99      59.78  
       27.13    59.78                                                      
  7 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:02.27    1:01.22  
       28.58  1:01.22                                                      
  8 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              1:02.95    1:03.04  
       30.90  1:03.04                                                      
  9 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              1:07.05    1:05.68  
       30.32  1:05.68                                                      
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              1:52.16    1:56.53  
       24.74    54.86  1:29.78  1:56.53                                    
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              1:58.27    1:56.84  
       25.46    54.51  1:30.44  1:56.84                                    
  3 Brower, Cade R            18 CANY-CA              1:58.72    2:00.92  
       26.24    57.53  1:33.69  2:00.92                                    
  4 Quick, Jon A              17 CANY-CA              1:58.77    2:00.96  
       25.50    56.23  1:33.74  2:00.96                                    
  5 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA              1:55.57    2:03.40  
       26.53    57.02  1:34.87  2:03.40                                    
  6 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA              2:00.55    2:03.76  
       27.66    58.80  1:35.36  2:03.76                                    
  7 Aitken, Hilton R          17 SAND-CA              2:03.19    2:04.01  
       28.31    59.33  1:36.50  2:04.01                                    
  8 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA              2:04.37   x2:06.41  
       27.27    59.20  1:36.85  2:06.41                                    
  9 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              2:37.55   x2:32.29  
       31.38  1:09.53  1:56.33  2:32.29                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:26.45    1:28.75  
     1) Morsch, Justin A 18             2) Parente, Dylan J 17            
     3) Quick, Jon A 17                 4) Waage, Dawson J 18             
       22.12    43.74  1:06.64  1:28.75                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:34.60    1:32.13  
     1) Hwang, Ted S 17                 2) Brower, Cade R 18              
     3) Krestul, Jordan T 17            4) Childs, Kevin R 18             
       23.10    46.29  1:10.43  1:32.13                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:35.78    1:37.57  
     1) Harbauer, Hunter R 17           2) Park, James K 18               
     3) Shen, Ziyang 18                 4) Prescott, Ren R 17             
       24.32    48.94  1:14.40  1:37.57                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:56.49    1:39.37  
     1) Morsch, Justin A 18             2) Brower, Cade R 18              
     3) Hwang, Ted S 17                 4) Parente, Dylan J 17            
       26.11    53.97  1:17.69  1:39.37                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:45.55    1:40.21  
     1) Childs, Kevin R 18              2) Quick, Jon A 17                
     3) Krestul, Jordan T 17            4) Waage, Dawson J 18             
       23.94    52.56  1:18.48  1:40.21                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:51.86    1:48.38  
     1) Prescott, Ren R 17              2) Shen, Ziyang 18                
     3) Harbauer, Hunter R 17           4) Park, James K 18               
       27.29    57.94  1:23.88  1:48.38