Desert Committee Championships - Meet Results

Desert Committee Championships
2/16/2019 - 2/18/2019
Henderson, NV USA
Updated: 2/19/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
        2019 CA Desert Committee Championship - 2/16/2019 to 2/18/2019         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.89  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                28.76      28.67 NATB   
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                30.01      30.07 NATB   
  3 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                30.50      30.95 NATB   
  4 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                30.24      31.07 NATB   
  5 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                30.53      31.63 NATB   
  6 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                31.94      31.87 NATB   
  7 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                33.56      33.17 NATB   
  8 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                32.63      33.67 NATB   
  9 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                33.73      33.70 NATB   
 -- Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                32.89         DQ        
Consolation
 11 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                34.51      32.95 NATB   
 12 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                34.39      33.34 NATB   
 13 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 34.13      33.76 NATB   
 14 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 33.80      33.83 NATB   
 15 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 34.05      33.84 NATB   
 16 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA                35.94      34.84 NATB   
 17 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                34.40      35.10 NATB   
 18 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                35.42      35.27 NATB   
 19 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                36.54      36.23 NATB   
 20 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                37.13      36.78 NATB   
Preliminaries
 19 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                36.18                   
 22 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 37.69                   
 23 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                38.19                   
 24 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                38.46                   
 25 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                38.72                   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:29.59  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:03.13    1:04.21 NATB   
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)                                        
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:05.92    1:06.05 NATB   
                  31.53     1:06.05 (34.52)                                        
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:09.25    1:09.43 NATB   
                  32.04     1:09.43 (37.39)                                        
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:09.70 NATB   
                  34.48     1:09.70 (35.22)                                        
  5 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:09.02    1:10.74 NATB   
                  33.82     1:10.74 (36.92)                                        
  6 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:11.86    1:13.64 NATB   
                  34.17     1:13.64 (39.47)                                        
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:13.80    1:14.42 NATB   
                  35.28     1:14.42 (39.14)                                        
  8 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:15.97    1:15.70 NATB   
                  36.40     1:15.70 (39.30)                                        
  9 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:15.30    1:15.75 NATB   
                  36.99     1:15.75 (38.76)                                        
 10 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:15.71    1:17.95 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:16.34    1:14.25 NATB   
                  36.43     1:14.25 (37.82)                                        
 12 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:19.18    1:15.92 NATB   
                  34.73     1:15.92 (41.19)                                        
 13 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:16.06    1:17.83 NATB   
                  36.92     1:17.83 (40.91)                                        
 14 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:19.91    1:18.50 NATB   
                  38.25     1:18.50 (40.25)                                        
 15 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:21.51    1:19.76 NATB   
                  38.37     1:19.76 (41.39)                                        
 16 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:19.32    1:20.18 NATB   
                  38.42     1:20.18 (41.76)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:21.48    1:20.39 NATB   
                  38.00     1:20.39 (42.39)                                        
 18 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA               1:21.72    1:20.95 NATB   
                  38.86     1:20.95 (42.09)                                        
 19 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:21.74    1:20.96 NATB   
 20 Horning, Ava Z             9 BCH-CA               1:21.78    1:24.14 NATB   
                  40.51     1:24.14 (43.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:22.15                   
 22 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:22.24                   
 23 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:24.07                   
 24 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:24.34                   
 25 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              1:25.76                   
 26 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:26.26                   
 27 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:29.02                   
 28 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:31.59                   
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:19.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              2:18.10    2:18.76 NATB   
                  30.68     1:06.08 (35.40)     1:43.65 (37.57)     2:18.76 (35.11)
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              2:23.92    2:22.93 NATB   
                  31.96     1:08.96 (37.00)     1:46.87 (37.91)     2:22.93 (36.06)
  3 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               2:25.27    2:26.72 NATB   
                  32.63     1:10.13 (37.50)     1:48.83 (38.70)     2:26.72 (37.89)
  4 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              2:32.25    2:30.45 NATB   
                  34.60     1:13.12 (38.52)     1:52.51 (39.39)     2:30.45 (37.94)
  5 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              2:39.66    2:40.86 NATB   
                  36.11     1:17.89 (41.78)     2:01.21 (43.32)     2:40.86 (39.65)
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               2:40.97    2:41.05 NATB   
                  36.40     1:18.25 (41.85)     2:01.40 (43.15)     2:41.05 (39.65)
  7 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               2:40.73    2:42.24 NATB   
                  36.36     1:20.27 (43.91)     2:04.35 (44.08)     2:42.24 (37.89)
  8 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              2:43.39    2:44.98 NATB   
                  34.73     1:16.42 (41.69)     2:01.22 (44.80)     2:44.98 (43.76)
  9 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              2:43.41    2:45.97 NATB   
                  35.57     1:17.45 (41.88)     2:02.51 (45.06)     2:45.97 (43.46)
 10 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              2:41.84    2:47.85 NATB   
                  39.40     1:22.14 (42.74)   2:47.85 (1:25.71)                    
Consolation
 11 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              2:43.74    2:41.88 NATB   
                  34.78     1:16.45 (41.67)     1:59.64 (43.19)     2:41.88 (42.24)
 12 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              2:54.26    2:49.50 NATB   
                  38.52     1:23.02 (44.50)     2:08.20 (45.18)     2:49.50 (41.30)
 13 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              2:46.46    2:51.28 NATB   
                  38.33     1:22.04 (43.71)     2:07.72 (45.68)     2:51.28 (43.56)
 14 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               2:58.94    2:51.37 NATB   
                  39.39     1:24.47 (45.08)     2:09.36 (44.89)     2:51.37 (42.01)
 15 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              2:49.12    2:56.77 NATB   
                  40.41     1:26.79 (46.38)     2:12.51 (45.72)     2:56.77 (44.26)
 16 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA              2:57.35    2:58.34 NATB   
                  38.97     1:27.12 (48.15)     2:14.67 (47.55)     2:58.34 (43.67)
 17 Horning, Ava Z             9 BCH-CA               2:58.29    3:00.39 NATB   
                  41.86     1:29.74 (47.88)     2:17.40 (47.66)     3:00.39 (42.99)
 18 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              2:57.49    3:00.94 NATB   
                  42.15     1:30.38 (48.23)     2:17.05 (46.67)     3:00.94 (43.89)
 19 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              2:55.68    3:01.38 NATB   
                  40.27     1:26.64 (46.37)     2:14.77 (48.13)     3:01.38 (46.61)
 20 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA               3:00.34    3:01.98 NATB   
                  40.23     1:26.57 (46.34)     2:15.69 (49.12)     3:01.98 (46.29)
Preliminaries
 14 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              2:52.16                   
 22 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              3:11.70                   
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                32.74      33.44 NATB   
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                34.56      34.29 NATB   
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                35.25      35.11 NATB   
  4 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA                 35.52      35.55 NATB   
  5 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                35.88      35.88 NATB   
  6 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                35.82      36.60 NATB   
  7 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                36.61      36.64 NATB   
  8 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                37.51      38.26 NATB   
  9 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                37.61      38.32 NATB   
 10 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                38.77      39.42 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                39.09      38.54 NATB   
 12 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA                39.14      38.63 NATB   
 13 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                39.89      39.53 NATB   
 14 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                39.63      40.12 NATB   
 15 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                39.88      40.34 NATB   
 16 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA                41.21      41.00 NATB   
 17 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                42.05      42.29 NATB   
 18 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                41.91      42.71 NATB   
 19 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                41.17      44.50 NATB   
 -- Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                42.26         DQ        
Preliminaries
 21 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                42.35                   
 22 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                42.96                   
 23 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 43.37                   
 24 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA                43.99                   
 25 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                44.82                   
 26 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                44.84                   
 27 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                45.14                   
 28 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                45.18                   
 29 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                45.32                   
 30 Cohen, Ali R               8 Team Rebel-CA          45.41                   
 31 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                46.20                   
 32 Lesko, Molly R             8 Avengers-CA            48.21                   
 33 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                48.57                   
 -- Chung, Megan Y             9 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:12.26    1:10.98 NATB   
                  44.14     1:10.98 (26.84)                                        
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:15.39    1:15.24 NATB   
                  36.57     1:15.24 (38.67)                                        
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:15.89    1:15.62 NATB   
                  37.32     1:15.62 (38.30)                                        
  4 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               1:16.72    1:16.27 NATB   
                  37.27     1:16.27 (39.00)                                        
  5 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:22.48    1:24.35 NATB   
                  41.74     1:24.35 (42.61)                                        
  6 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:24.49    1:25.30 NATB   
                  40.72     1:25.30 (44.58)                                        
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:24.75    1:26.05 NATB   
                  41.33     1:26.05 (44.72)                                        
  8 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:24.23    1:26.17 NATB   
                  41.25     1:26.17 (44.92)                                        
 -- Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:22.15         DQ        
 -- Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:23.16         DQ        
                  38.39          DQ (45.09)                                        
Consolation
 11 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:25.48    1:22.03 NATB   
                  40.53     1:22.03 (41.50)                                        
 12 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:25.88    1:22.28 NATB   
 13 Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA              1:27.73    1:24.77 NATB   
                  41.22     1:24.77 (43.55)                                        
 14 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:28.83    1:26.22 NATB   
                  42.28     1:26.22 (43.94)                                        
 15 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:26.82    1:26.84 NATB   
                  41.30     1:26.84 (45.54)                                        
 16 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:31.03    1:29.17 NATB   
                  42.66     1:29.17 (46.51)                                        
 17 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:29.33    1:30.08 NATB   
                  44.95     1:30.08 (45.13)                                        
 18 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:29.07    1:30.51 NATB   
                  44.33     1:30.51 (46.18)                                        
 19 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:27.67    1:30.94 NATB   
                  44.20     1:30.94 (46.74)                                        
 20 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:30.98    1:34.01 NATB   
                  45.98     1:34.01 (48.03)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:17.66                   
 22 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:31.11                   
 23 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:32.00                   
 24 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:34.39                   
 25 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:34.68                   
 26 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA               1:34.94                   
 27 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:42.85                   
 -- Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Horning, Ava Z             9 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA                39.69      40.10 NATB   
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                43.84      42.32 NATB   
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                42.62      42.64 NATB   
  4 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                44.85      44.59 NATB   
  5 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                46.45      45.63 NATB   
  6 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                47.06      46.53 NATB   
  7 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                45.41      46.88 NATB   
  8 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                46.91      48.14 NATB   
  9 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 46.67      48.17 NATB   
 10 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA                46.46      49.07 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA                47.44      46.54 NATB   
 12 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 47.39      46.57 NATB   
 13 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                47.39      46.81 NATB   
 14 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 47.76      47.45 NATB   
 15 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 47.74      47.69 NATB   
 16 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                49.07      48.83 NATB   
 17 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                50.73      50.02 NATB   
 18 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                50.41      50.40 NATB   
 19 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                50.31      50.53 NATB   
 20 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                50.58      50.92 NATB   
Preliminaries
 21 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                50.91                   
 22 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA                 51.21                   
 23 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA                51.27                   
 24 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                51.77                   
 25 Lesko, Molly R             8 Avengers-CA            51.85                   
 26 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                52.15                   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:30.25    1:29.93 NATB   
                  41.81     1:29.93 (48.12)                                        
  2 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:33.54    1:31.86 NATB   
                  43.05     1:31.86 (48.81)                                        
  3 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:32.81    1:34.45 NATB   
                  42.88     1:34.45 (51.57)                                        
  4 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:38.18    1:36.84 NATB   
                  46.02     1:36.84 (50.82)                                        
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               1:40.43    1:40.79 NATB   
                  48.51     1:40.79 (52.28)                                        
  6 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA               1:41.58    1:41.13 NATB   
                  48.11     1:41.13 (53.02)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:42.71    1:43.06 NATB   
                  48.56     1:43.06 (54.50)                                        
  8 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:44.02    1:46.31 NATB   
                  50.60     1:46.31 (55.71)                                        
  9 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:44.91    1:46.66 NATB   
                  50.75     1:46.66 (55.91)                                        
 10 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:44.91    1:48.61 NATB   
                  49.42     1:48.61 (59.19)                                        
Consolation
 11 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:48.59    1:42.85 NATB   
                  48.80     1:42.85 (54.05)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              1:47.25    1:44.54 NATB   
                  49.93     1:44.54 (54.61)                                        
 13 Chung, Megan Y             9 BCH-CA               1:50.02    1:46.16 NATB   
                  50.67     1:46.16 (55.49)                                        
 14 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:49.47    1:48.76 NATB   
                  52.20     1:48.76 (56.56)                                        
 15 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:48.46    1:49.55 NATB   
                  52.92     1:49.55 (56.63)                                        
 16 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:52.77    1:51.90 NATB   
                  53.00     1:51.90 (58.90)                                        
 17 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:56.03    2:03.30        
                  58.54   2:03.30 (1:04.76)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.39  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                34.46      33.65 NATB   
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                35.25      34.69 NATB   
  3 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA                37.49      36.19 NATB   
  4 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                36.54      36.26 NATB   
  5 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                39.93      39.00 NATB   
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 41.47      39.72 NATB   
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 41.63      40.67 NATB   
  8 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA                41.12      41.36 NATB   
  9 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA                41.97      45.01 NATB   
 -- Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                37.58         DQ        
Consolation
 11 Zeldin, Maya A             7 BCH-CA                 44.65      42.52 NATB   
 12 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                44.58      45.34 NATB   
 13 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                43.98      45.35 NATB   
 14 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA                 45.72      45.51 NATB   
 15 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                47.26      45.55 NATB   
 16 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                46.58      46.79 NATB   
 -- Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA                44.60         DQ        
 -- Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                44.61         DQ        
Preliminaries
 -- Chao, Lilian V             9 LTNV-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:17.48    1:17.08 NATB   
                  36.26     1:17.08 (40.82)                                        
  2 Ludtke, Chloe E           10 SAND-CA              1:23.56    1:19.02 NATB   
                  37.20     1:19.02 (41.82)                                        
  3 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               1:19.48    1:20.78 NATB   
                  38.22     1:20.78 (42.56)                                        
  4 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               1:27.73    1:27.89 NATB   
                  40.68     1:27.89 (47.21)                                        
  5 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:28.03    1:28.05 NATB   
                  40.12     1:28.05 (47.93)                                        
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:32.34    1:29.63 NATB   
                  42.01     1:29.63 (47.62)                                        
  7 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:33.64    1:31.99 NATB   
                  38.99     1:31.99 (53.00)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:42.59  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:12.59    1:15.02 NATB   
                  34.54     1:15.02 (40.48)                                        
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:17.10    1:19.03 NATB   
                  37.57     1:19.03 (41.46)                                        
  3 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              1:18.80    1:19.62 NATB   
                  36.53     1:19.62 (43.09)                                        
  4 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:27.74    1:21.63 NATB   
                  39.27     1:21.63 (42.36)                                        
  5 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:24.31    1:22.30 NATB   
                  36.96     1:22.30 (45.34)                                        
  6 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               1:26.05    1:26.52 NATB   
                  40.77     1:26.52 (45.75)                                        
  7 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:28.19    1:26.71 NATB   
                  40.12     1:26.71 (46.59)                                        
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:24.13    1:26.80 NATB   
                  39.54     1:26.80 (47.26)                                        
  9 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:27.46    1:27.44 NATB   
                  42.36     1:27.44 (45.08)                                        
 10 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:25.21    1:28.70 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Pham, Aileen A            10 BLUE-CA              1:30.32    1:25.37 NATB   
                  40.54     1:25.37 (44.83)                                        
 12 Angotti, Lola F            8 SAND-CA              1:29.07    1:27.86 NATB   
                  39.59     1:27.86 (48.27)                                        
 13 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:31.94    1:29.17 NATB   
                  43.50     1:29.17 (45.67)                                        
 14 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:30.79    1:29.28 NATB   
                  41.58     1:29.28 (47.70)                                        
 15 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:29.89    1:29.95 NATB   
                  42.07     1:29.95 (47.88)                                        
 16 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:31.19    1:31.09 NATB   
                  42.35     1:31.09 (48.74)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:30.23    1:31.14 NATB   
                  43.45     1:31.14 (47.69)                                        
 18 Zauder, Sienna G           9 SAND-CA              1:30.36    1:32.29 NATB   
                  43.59     1:32.29 (48.70)                                        
 19 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA              1:29.82    1:33.69 NATB   
                  45.16     1:33.69 (48.53)                                        
 20 Sirin, Trinity M          10 SAND-CA              1:31.93    1:33.85 NATB   
                  45.13     1:33.85 (48.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Fecteau, Savannah R       10 BCH-CA               1:33.87                   
 22 Wegner, E.J. J             9 SAND-CA              1:33.88                   
 23 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:33.99                   
 24 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              1:34.01                   
 25 Tsang, Charli E           10 SAND-CA              1:35.00                   
 26 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA              1:35.66                   
 27 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:35.79                   
 28 Lesko, Molly R             8 Avengers-CA          1:38.07                   
 29 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:41.33                   
 -- Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:38.49  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Maksimaitis, Urte U       10 BCH-CA               2:36.37    2:39.52 NATB   
                  34.63     1:15.50 (40.87)     2:02.94 (47.44)     2:39.52 (36.58)
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              2:36.54    2:40.35 NATB   
                  36.18     1:15.37 (39.19)     2:05.03 (49.66)     2:40.35 (35.32)
  3 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              2:46.93    2:45.21 NATB   
                  37.09     1:19.41 (42.32)     2:09.21 (49.80)     2:45.21 (36.00)
  4 Paul, Gabby M              9 SAND-CA              2:57.54    3:00.33 NATB   
                  39.40     1:27.07 (47.67)     2:18.11 (51.04)     3:00.33 (42.22)
  5 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               3:00.90    3:03.02 NATB   
                  39.64     1:28.32 (48.68)     2:23.10 (54.78)     3:03.02 (39.92)
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:03.56    3:04.06 NATB   
                  41.69     1:28.93 (47.24)     2:23.45 (54.52)     3:04.06 (40.61)
  7 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              3:12.61    3:08.65 NATB   
                  41.49     1:28.01 (46.52)     2:26.69 (58.68)     3:08.65 (41.96)
 -- McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               3:00.50         DQ        
                  45.94     1:33.15 (47.21)     2:26.02 (52.87)          DQ (39.63)
Preliminaries
 -- Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:12.05    2:07.82        
     1) Ludtke, Chloe E 10              2) Angelias, Jaylen A 8           
     3) Vannah, Emery G 10              4) Sacco, Teagan R 9              
                  32.30     1:04.09 (31.79)     1:35.67 (31.58)     2:07.82 (32.15)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:15.83    2:11.73        
     1) McClaren, Zoey R 9              2) Hillcoat, Mylie S 10           
     3) DeSpain, Zoey E 10              4) Maksimaitis, Urte U 10         
                  33.61     1:13.84 (40.23)     1:41.91 (28.07)     2:11.73 (29.82)
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:14.54    2:17.43        
     1) Gyang, Chloe G 9                2) Wolfe, Madison B 10            
     3) Thielke, Alexa B 8              4) Sherman, Makenna R 10          
                  32.81     1:08.90 (36.09)     1:48.03 (39.13)     2:17.43 (29.40)
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:05.17         DQ        
     1) Sacco, Ella G 10                2) Paul, Gabby M 9                
     3) Avram, Sabrina 9                4) Christensen, Riley A 10        
                  31.87     1:03.45 (31.58)     1:34.31 (30.86)          DQ (31.89)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:19.15    2:23.31        
     1) Sacco, Ella G 10                2) Paul, Gabby M 9                
     3) Christensen, Riley A 10         4) Avram, Sabrina 9               
                  36.42     1:16.30 (39.88)     1:53.17 (36.87)     2:23.31 (30.14)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:25.91    2:28.70        
     1) Sacco, Teagan R 9               2) Ashworth, Natalia S 10         
     3) Vannah, Emery G 10              4) Ludtke, Chloe E 10             
                  38.45     1:21.94 (43.49)     1:57.23 (35.29)     2:28.70 (31.47)
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:35.47    2:31.46        
     1) Sherman, Makenna R 10           2) Wolfe, Madison B 10            
     3) Thielke, Alexa B 8              4) Gyang, Chloe G 9               
                  33.09     1:17.75 (44.66)     1:58.21 (40.46)     2:31.46 (33.25)
  4 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:35.72    2:33.73        
     1) McClaren, Zoey R 9              2) Maksimaitis, Urte U 10         
     3) Kulikowski, Maci A 8            4) Hillcoat, Mylie S 10           
                  41.32     1:22.47 (41.15)     2:00.23 (37.76)     2:33.73 (33.50)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:46.70    2:46.53        
     1) Fecteau, Savannah R 10          2) Zeldin, Maya A 7               
     3) DeSpain, Zoey E 10              4) Horning, Ava Z 9               
                  42.33     1:36.84 (54.51)     2:09.31 (32.47)     2:46.53 (37.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.79  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                27.35      26.91 NATB   
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA                 27.45      27.12 NATB   
  3 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA          28.00      27.32 NATB   
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            12 Team Rebel-CA          28.30      27.74 NATB   
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                28.11      27.90 NATB   
  6 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                28.34      28.05 NATB   
  7 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA                28.37      28.29 NATB   
  8 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 28.66      28.32 NATB   
  9 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                28.74      28.53 NATB   
 10 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                28.88      29.21 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                29.10      28.73 NATB   
 12 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                29.66      29.51 NATB   
 13 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                29.48      29.52 NATB   
 14 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 30.01      30.02 NATB   
 15 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 30.55      30.08 NATB   
 16 Harris, Ari G             11 UnAtt - Ltnv-CA        30.08      30.43 NATB   
 17 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                30.00      30.50 NATB   
 18 Daher, Mira R             12 LTNV-CA                30.29      30.78 NATB   
 19 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                30.84      31.04 NATB   
 20 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 30.80      31.12 NATB   
Preliminaries
 21 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                30.95                   
 22 Mamola, Makena J          11 UnAtt - Sand-CA        30.99                   
 23 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 31.05                   
 24 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                31.16                   
 25 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                31.44                   
 26 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                32.00                   
 27 Avra, Veronica J          12 LVSC-CA                32.18                   
 28 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                32.26                   
 29 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                32.50                   
 30 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 32.53                   
 31 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                32.83                   
 32 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA                 32.93                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.01      58.52 NATB   
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)                                        
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                59.48      59.34 NATB   
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)                                        
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA                59.46      59.56 NATB   
                  28.22       59.56 (31.34)                                        
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:00.32    1:00.20 NATB   
                  28.66     1:00.20 (31.54)                                        
  5 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:01.28    1:02.01 NATB   
                  30.09     1:02.01 (31.92)                                        
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:02.59    1:02.01 NATB   
                  29.83     1:02.01 (32.18)                                        
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:02.63    1:02.57 NATB   
                  30.10     1:02.57 (32.47)                                        
  8 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:01.21    1:02.74 NATB   
                  29.94     1:02.74 (32.80)                                        
  9 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:02.48    1:02.81 NATB   
                  30.60     1:02.81 (32.21)                                        
 10 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:03.67    1:03.32 NATB   
                  30.32     1:03.32 (33.00)                                        
Consolation
 11 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:05.92    1:02.88 NATB   
                  30.64     1:02.88 (32.24)                                        
 12 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:04.06    1:03.54 NATB   
                  31.11     1:03.54 (32.43)                                        
 13 Wagoner, Makayla A        12 BCH-CA               1:05.41    1:05.02 NATB   
 14 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:06.35    1:05.48 NATB   
                  31.57     1:05.48 (33.91)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:06.03    1:05.95 NATB   
                  31.75     1:05.95 (34.20)                                        
 16 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:06.63    1:06.59 NATB   
                  32.40     1:06.59 (34.19)                                        
 17 Daher, Mira R             12 LTNV-CA              1:06.60    1:06.73 NATB   
                  31.90     1:06.73 (34.83)                                        
 18 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:06.70    1:06.93 NATB   
                  32.17     1:06.93 (34.76)                                        
 19 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:06.94    1:07.36 NATB   
                  32.48     1:07.36 (34.88)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:07.21    1:07.83 NATB   
                  33.29     1:07.83 (34.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:07.65                   
 22 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:07.95                   
 23 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:08.19                   
 24 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:08.21                   
 25 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:08.47                   
 26 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:08.72                   
 27 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:09.59                   
 28 Mamola, Makena J          11 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:09.71                   
 29 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:10.37                   
 30 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:10.41                   
 31 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA               1:10.70                   
 32 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA              1:11.14                   
 33 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:11.72                   
 34 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:12.79                   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.84    2:06.70 NATB   
                  29.70     1:01.91 (32.21)     1:34.33 (32.42)     2:06.70 (32.37)
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              2:10.19    2:08.37 NATB   
                  29.02     1:01.90 (32.88)     1:35.72 (33.82)     2:08.37 (32.65)
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              2:11.15    2:09.09 NATB   
                  29.22     1:01.86 (32.64)     1:36.05 (34.19)     2:09.09 (33.04)
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              2:09.97    2:09.99 NATB   
                  29.48     1:02.24 (32.76)     1:36.16 (33.92)     2:09.99 (33.83)
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              2:16.48    2:12.75 NATB   
                  30.84     1:04.19 (33.35)     1:39.16 (34.97)     2:12.75 (33.59)
  6 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              2:14.44    2:13.83 NATB   
                  30.39     1:04.53 (34.14)     1:40.02 (35.49)     2:13.83 (33.81)
  7 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA               2:13.91    2:14.42 NATB   
                  29.19     1:02.76 (33.57)     1:38.57 (35.81)     2:14.42 (35.85)
  8 Wagoner, Makayla A        12 BCH-CA               2:17.00    2:17.42 NATB   
                  31.13     1:07.18 (36.05)     1:43.45 (36.27)     2:17.42 (33.97)
  9 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              2:17.57    2:17.80 NATB   
                  31.43     1:06.31 (34.88)     1:43.30 (36.99)     2:17.80 (34.50)
 10 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              2:14.80    2:18.41 NATB   
                  31.52     1:06.63 (35.11)     1:43.26 (36.63)     2:18.41 (35.15)
Consolation
 11 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               2:18.71    2:15.94 NATB   
                  31.74     1:06.70 (34.96)     1:42.62 (35.92)     2:15.94 (33.32)
 12 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:17.82    2:17.26 NATB   
                  32.22     1:07.19 (34.97)     1:43.05 (35.86)     2:17.26 (34.21)
 13 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              2:20.66    2:19.24 NATB   
                  33.59     1:08.39 (34.80)     1:45.20 (36.81)     2:19.24 (34.04)
 14 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              2:20.11    2:20.49 NATB   
                  32.61     1:08.40 (35.79)     1:45.33 (36.93)     2:20.49 (35.16)
 15 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              2:24.05    2:22.05 NATB   
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)     1:44.94 (37.27)     2:22.05 (37.11)
 16 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              2:20.14    2:22.25 NATB   
                  31.93     1:07.70 (35.77)     1:45.42 (37.72)     2:22.25 (36.83)
 17 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              2:20.70    2:22.71 NATB   
                  32.20     1:08.38 (36.18)     1:46.67 (38.29)     2:22.71 (36.04)
 18 Harris, Ari G             11 UnAtt - Ltnv-CA      2:25.16    2:24.91 NATB   
                  32.81     1:10.35 (37.54)     1:48.78 (38.43)     2:24.91 (36.13)
 19 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               2:23.13    2:25.24 NATB   
                  34.42     1:12.19 (37.77)     1:50.35 (38.16)     2:25.24 (34.89)
 20 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               2:22.49    2:25.96 NATB   
                  34.48     1:11.99 (37.51)     1:49.83 (37.84)     2:25.96 (36.13)
Preliminaries
 21 Mamola, Makena J          11 UnAtt - Sand-CA      2:25.84                   
 22 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              2:27.36                   
 23 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              2:28.13                   
 24 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              2:31.15                   
 25 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              2:32.99                   
 26 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              2:33.33                   
 27 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA               2:35.12                   
 28 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              2:35.14                   
 29 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA              2:35.30                   
 30 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              2:36.18                   
 31 Isaac, Shanti R           11 LTNV-CA              2:36.21                   
 32 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              2:41.82                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA          30.60      30.02 NATB   
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            12 Team Rebel-CA          31.96      30.79 NATB   
  3 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                31.92      32.34 NATB   
  4 Wagoner, Makayla A        12 BCH-CA                 32.84      32.46 NATB   
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA                32.36      32.50 NATB   
  6 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                33.15      32.80 NATB   
  7 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                32.03      32.90 NATB   
  8 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                33.97      33.48 NATB   
  9 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                33.63      33.81 NATB   
 10 Harris, Ari G             11 UnAtt - Ltnv-CA        34.14      34.36 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA                34.19      33.77 NATB   
 12 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                35.66      35.16 NATB   
 13 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                36.38      35.61 NATB   
 14 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                34.99      35.63 NATB   
 15 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 37.02      35.72 NATB   
 16 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                35.82      36.01 NATB   
 17 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA                 36.74      37.18 NATB   
 18 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                37.64      37.23 NATB   
 19 Mamola, Makena J          11 UnAtt - Sand-CA        38.52      37.77 NATB   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.36    1:05.72 NATB   
                  31.88     1:05.72 (33.84)                                        
  2 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:06.61    1:06.36 NATB   
                  32.76     1:06.36 (33.60)                                        
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:07.54    1:07.01 NATB   
                  32.55     1:07.01 (34.46)                                        
  4 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:08.91    1:08.88 NATB   
                  33.69     1:08.88 (35.19)                                        
  5 Wagoner, Makayla A        12 BCH-CA               1:10.43    1:11.04 NATB   
                  34.05     1:11.04 (36.99)                                        
  6 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:11.55    1:11.08 NATB   
                  35.17     1:11.08 (35.91)                                        
  7 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:12.71    1:11.14 NATB   
                  34.64     1:11.14 (36.50)                                        
  8 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA              1:09.77    1:11.68 NATB   
                  35.77     1:11.68 (35.91)                                        
  9 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:12.92    1:14.28 NATB   
                  36.57     1:14.28 (37.71)                                        
 10 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:12.99    1:14.43 NATB   
                  36.49     1:14.43 (37.94)                                        
Consolation
 11 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:14.82    1:11.75 NATB   
                  34.57     1:11.75 (37.18)                                        
 12 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:14.90    1:13.00 NATB   
                  34.98     1:13.00 (38.02)                                        
 13 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:15.01    1:15.02 NATB   
 14 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:18.92    1:15.93 NATB   
                  36.87     1:15.93 (39.06)                                        
 15 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:14.50    1:16.07 NATB   
                  37.02     1:16.07 (39.05)                                        
 16 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:13.98    1:16.48 NATB   
                  37.36     1:16.48 (39.12)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:16.86    1:16.77 NATB   
                  37.35     1:16.77 (39.42)                                        
 18 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:17.37    1:17.71 NATB   
                  37.65     1:17.71 (40.06)                                        
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:17.78    1:17.96 NATB   
                  37.81     1:17.96 (40.15)                                        
 20 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:19.39    1:20.55 NATB   
                  39.36     1:20.55 (41.19)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:19.50                   
 22 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:20.37                   
 23 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:20.45                   
 24 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA              1:20.80                   
 25 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              1:22.27                   
 26 Mamola, Makena J          11 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:23.54                   
 -- Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 33.53      33.92 NATB   
  2 Ciobanu, Alice            12 Team Rebel-CA          35.00      34.31 NATB   
  3 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA                 34.80      35.65 NATB   
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 36.66      36.80 NATB   
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                38.05      37.43 NATB   
  6 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 38.11      38.49 NATB   
  7 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                38.11      38.55 NATB   
  8 Daher, Mira R             12 LTNV-CA                40.08      39.17 NATB   
  9 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA                39.81      39.50 NATB   
 10 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                39.13      39.91 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 40.28      41.09 NATB   
 12 Isaac, Shanti R           11 LTNV-CA                43.22      41.94 NATB   
 13 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                41.59      42.10 NATB   
 14 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                41.32      42.13 NATB   
 15 Avra, Veronica J          12 LVSC-CA                46.30      48.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ciobanu, Alice            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.86    1:14.38 NATB   
                  35.55     1:14.38 (38.83)                                        
  2 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:14.97    1:15.18 NATB   
                  35.86     1:15.18 (39.32)                                        
  3 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:20.97    1:20.23 NATB   
                  38.58     1:20.23 (41.65)                                        
  4 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:22.64    1:22.95 NATB   
                  39.07     1:22.95 (43.88)                                        
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              1:23.14    1:23.05 NATB   
                  38.97     1:23.05 (44.08)                                        
  5 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:21.35    1:23.05 NATB   
                  39.21     1:23.05 (43.84)                                        
  7 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:22.48    1:23.33 NATB   
                  39.60     1:23.33 (43.73)                                        
  8 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:25.72    1:24.64 NATB   
                  41.81     1:24.64 (42.83)                                        
  9 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:25.16    1:26.42 NATB   
                  41.27     1:26.42 (45.15)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:25.28    1:26.67 NATB   
                  41.50     1:26.67 (45.17)                                        
Consolation
 11 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:26.74    1:25.61 NATB   
                  40.48     1:25.61 (45.13)                                        
 12 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              1:26.31    1:27.18 NATB   
                  41.99     1:27.18 (45.19)                                        
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:29.40    1:28.09 NATB   
                  43.07     1:28.09 (45.02)                                        
 14 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:29.78    1:29.91 NATB   
                  41.64     1:29.91 (48.27)                                        
 15 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA               1:29.91    1:31.24 NATB   
                  43.97     1:31.24 (47.27)                                        
 16 Chung, Kaylee S           11 BCH-CA               1:31.27    1:33.86 NATB   
                  43.84     1:33.86 (50.02)                                        
 -- Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:33.28         DQ        
                  41.82          DQ (48.49)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Isaac, Shanti R           11 LTNV-CA              1:33.91                   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA                 28.83      28.58 NATB   
  2 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                29.96      29.89 NATB   
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            12 Team Rebel-CA          30.62      29.98 NATB   
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                30.49      30.38 NATB   
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                30.22      30.38 NATB   
  6 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA          30.68      30.73 NATB   
  7 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 31.51      31.12 NATB   
  8 Wagoner, Makayla A        12 BCH-CA                 31.68      31.42 NATB   
  9 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                32.21      32.61 NATB   
 10 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 33.27      32.85 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Harris, Ari G             11 UnAtt - Ltnv-CA        34.00      33.12 NATB   
 12 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA                 33.73      34.00 NATB   
 13 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                33.84      34.21 NATB   
 14 Mamola, Makena J          11 UnAtt - Sand-CA        34.11      34.33 NATB   
 15 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                35.07      34.40 NATB   
 16 Rampoldi, Emma R          11 SAND-CA                34.08      35.07 NATB   
 17 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                35.44      35.20 NATB   
 18 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA                34.43      35.67 NATB   
 19 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 35.71      36.00 NATB   
 20 Isaac, Shanti R           11 LTNV-CA                36.27      36.33 NATB   
Preliminaries
 -- Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA               1:05.87    1:04.25 NATB   
                  29.13     1:04.25 (35.12)                                        
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.91    1:04.48 NATB   
                  30.50     1:04.48 (33.98)                                        
  3 Ciobanu, Alice            12 Team Rebel-CA        1:06.68    1:04.51 NATB   
                  30.19     1:04.51 (34.32)                                        
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:07.77    1:06.85 NATB   
                  31.84     1:06.85 (35.01)                                        
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:07.75    1:08.70 NATB   
                  32.29     1:08.70 (36.41)                                        
  6 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              1:09.65    1:10.24 NATB   
                  33.14     1:10.24 (37.10)                                        
  7 Wagoner, Makayla A        12 BCH-CA               1:12.33    1:13.03 NATB   
                  32.79     1:13.03 (40.24)                                        
  8 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:12.89    1:15.03 NATB   
                  34.95     1:15.03 (40.08)                                        
  9 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:13.96    1:15.06 NATB   
                  34.82     1:15.06 (40.24)                                        
 10 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:11.98    1:16.54 NATB   
                  33.64     1:16.54 (42.90)                                        
Consolation
 11 Harris, Ari G             11 UnAtt - Ltnv-CA      1:15.20    1:11.29 NATB   
                  32.64     1:11.29 (38.65)                                        
 12 Daher, Mira R             12 LTNV-CA              1:16.09    1:16.52 NATB   
                  35.25     1:16.52 (41.27)                                        
 13 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:19.13    1:17.04 NATB   
                  35.65     1:17.04 (41.39)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:19.21    1:19.47 NATB   
                  37.24     1:19.47 (42.23)                                        
 15 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:20.21    1:20.69 NATB   
                  36.90     1:20.69 (43.79)                                        
 16 Mamola, Makena J          11 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:23.24    1:27.55        
                  39.55     1:27.55 (48.00)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:21.66                   
 18 Isaac, Shanti R           11 LTNV-CA              1:24.34                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA               1:06.54    1:06.49 NATB   
                  30.37     1:06.49 (36.12)                                        
  2 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              1:09.19    1:09.12 NATB   
                  31.48     1:09.12 (37.64)                                        
  3 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:08.56    1:09.57 NATB   
                  33.42     1:09.57 (36.15)                                        
  4 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:12.97    1:11.66 NATB   
                  33.70     1:11.66 (37.96)                                        
  5 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              1:10.29    1:11.94 NATB   
                  32.69     1:11.94 (39.25)                                        
  6 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:12.08 NATB   
                  33.34     1:12.08 (38.74)                                        
  7 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:13.18    1:13.81 NATB   
                  36.18     1:13.81 (37.63)                                        
  8 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:13.99    1:14.41 NATB   
                  34.40     1:14.41 (40.01)                                        
  9 Harris, Ari G             11 UnAtt - Ltnv-CA      1:15.04    1:15.99 NATB   
                  34.77     1:15.99 (41.22)                                        
 10 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:14.99    1:17.24 NATB   
                  36.01     1:17.24 (41.23)                                        
Consolation
 11 Daher, Mira R             12 LTNV-CA              1:15.97    1:14.30 NATB   
                  35.29     1:14.30 (39.01)                                        
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:15.37    1:15.27 NATB   
                  36.62     1:15.27 (38.65)                                        
 13 Merlin, Kiersten K        12 SAND-CA              1:15.33    1:16.12 NATB   
                  34.88     1:16.12 (41.24)                                        
 14 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:17.25    1:16.44 NATB   
                  34.35     1:16.44 (42.09)                                        
 15 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:16.67    1:16.54 NATB   
                  36.83     1:16.54 (39.71)                                        
 16 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:17.00    1:17.13 NATB   
                  36.11     1:17.13 (41.02)                                        
 17 Pinter, Sophia E          11 LTNV-CA              1:16.65    1:17.16 NATB   
                  35.47     1:17.16 (41.69)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:15.69    1:17.46 NATB   
                  36.36     1:17.46 (41.10)                                        
 19 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              1:16.48    1:17.84 NATB   
                  36.11     1:17.84 (41.73)                                        
 20 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:16.55    1:18.19 NATB   
                  38.03     1:18.19 (40.16)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:17.69                   
 22 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:18.07                   
 23 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:18.25                   
 24 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:18.32                   
 25 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              1:18.42                   
 26 Isaac, Shanti R           11 LTNV-CA              1:19.39                   
 27 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              1:19.82                   
 28 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:22.44                   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA              2:26.34    2:25.14 NATB   
                  32.38     1:07.99 (35.61)     1:53.56 (45.57)     2:25.14 (31.58)
  2 Aiello, Isabella M        12 BCH-CA               2:25.80    2:25.18 NATB   
                  31.17     1:07.10 (35.93)     1:50.71 (43.61)     2:25.18 (34.47)
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              2:28.39    2:26.88 NATB   
                  32.68     1:09.29 (36.61)     1:54.45 (45.16)     2:26.88 (32.43)
  4 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              2:31.99    2:30.02 NATB   
                  31.62     1:07.80 (36.18)     1:57.34 (49.54)     2:30.02 (32.68)
  5 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               2:33.65    2:34.45 NATB   
                  33.56     1:14.46 (40.90)     1:59.28 (44.82)     2:34.45 (35.17)
  6 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:36.79    2:35.19 NATB   
                  36.30     1:16.30 (40.00)     2:00.70 (44.40)     2:35.19 (34.49)
  7 Wagoner, Makayla A        12 BCH-CA               2:34.67    2:35.20 NATB   
                  32.74     1:12.94 (40.20)     2:00.51 (47.57)     2:35.20 (34.69)
  8 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              2:35.11    2:35.35 NATB   
                  35.00     1:12.23 (37.23)     2:02.42 (50.19)     2:35.35 (32.93)
  9 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              2:36.44    2:35.41 NATB   
                  34.43     1:12.61 (38.18)     2:00.32 (47.71)     2:35.41 (35.09)
 10 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              2:38.16    2:36.97 NATB   
                  34.15     1:14.75 (40.60)     2:01.93 (47.18)     2:36.97 (35.04)
Consolation
 11 Daher, Mira R             12 LTNV-CA              2:41.64    2:39.81 NATB   
                  35.36     1:15.91 (40.55)     2:02.75 (46.84)     2:39.81 (37.06)
 12 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              2:43.04    2:42.27 NATB   
                  35.47     1:18.71 (43.24)     2:05.93 (47.22)     2:42.27 (36.34)
 13 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              2:46.10    2:44.20 NATB   
                  36.05     1:15.13 (39.08)     2:08.26 (53.13)     2:44.20 (35.94)
 14 Grover, Kaitlyn G         12 SAND-CA              2:47.48    2:44.31 NATB   
                  39.22     1:19.52 (40.30)     2:07.75 (48.23)     2:44.31 (36.56)
 15 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              2:46.38    2:45.10 NATB   
                  34.93     1:17.84 (42.91)     2:08.43 (50.59)     2:45.10 (36.67)
 15 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               2:44.84    2:45.10 NATB   
                  40.77     1:22.38 (41.61)     2:08.96 (46.58)     2:45.10 (36.14)
 17 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              2:47.74    2:45.30 NATB   
                  36.69     1:21.35 (44.66)     2:11.20 (49.85)     2:45.30 (34.10)
 18 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               2:47.77    2:46.70 NATB   
                  38.30     1:22.41 (44.11)     2:12.54 (50.13)     2:46.70 (34.16)
 19 Potijaroen, Nardia P      11 SAND-CA              2:48.26    2:48.28 NATB   
                  38.30     1:20.87 (42.57)     2:12.21 (51.34)     2:48.28 (36.07)
 20 King, Ella G              12 BLUE-CA              2:51.09    2:49.60 NATB   
                  37.98     1:23.91 (45.93)     2:12.48 (48.57)     2:49.60 (37.12)
Preliminaries
 21 Isaac, Shanti R           11 LTNV-CA              2:52.74                   
 22 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              2:53.13                   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:54.76    1:54.47        
     1) Warnick, Lucy A 12              2) Merlin, Julie K 12             
     3) Imasa, Hailey G 12              4) Zachariou, Zoe M 12            
                  28.93       57.66 (28.73)     1:26.99 (29.33)     1:54.47 (27.48)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:54.54    1:54.96        
     1) Clarke, Jordan 11               2) McClaren, Phoebe M 12          
     3) Wagoner, Makayla A 12           4) Aiello, Isabella M 12          
                  28.45       58.21 (29.76)     1:27.98 (29.77)     1:54.96 (26.98)
  3 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:02.20    1:58.32        
     1) Wolfe, Lily J 12                2) Pinter, Sophia E 11            
     3) Daher, Mira R 12                4) Kiel, Aida A 12                
                  29.87       58.16 (28.29)     1:28.37 (30.21)     1:58.32 (29.95)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:01.81    1:59.43        
     1) Evans, Jordan L 12              2) Potijaroen, Nardia P 11        
     3) Smith, Brooklyn J 11            4) Kerby, Peyton S 11             
                  29.29       59.25 (29.96)     1:28.59 (29.34)     1:59.43 (30.84)
  5 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:04.66    2:06.02        
     1) Chung, Kaylee S 11              2) Mitzel, Makenna M 11           
     3) Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile Y 12    4) Armstrong, Gracie M 11         
                  32.77     1:03.39 (30.62)     1:35.54 (32.15)     2:06.02 (30.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:07.75    2:03.59        
     1) Wagoner, Makayla A 12           2) Clarke, Jordan 11              
     3) Aiello, Isabella M 12           4) McClaren, Phoebe M 12          
                  32.15     1:05.84 (33.69)     1:34.17 (28.33)     2:03.59 (29.42)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:09.16    2:10.02        
     1) Merlin, Julie K 12              2) Kerby, Peyton S 11             
     3) Savarda, Sianna R 12            4) Zachariou, Zoe M 12            
                  32.80     1:11.03 (38.23)     1:42.46 (31.43)     2:10.02 (27.56)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:17.68    2:10.14        
     1) Evans, Jordan L 12              2) Imasa, Hailey G 12             
     3) Smith, Brooklyn J 11            4) Potijaroen, Nardia P 11        
                  32.83     1:09.27 (36.44)     1:40.82 (31.55)     2:10.14 (29.32)
  4 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:16.06    2:16.20        
     1) Daher, Mira R 12                2) Kiel, Aida A 12                
     3) Wolfe, Lily J 12                4) Pinter, Sophia E 11            
                  35.42     1:13.50 (38.08)     1:47.33 (33.83)     2:16.20 (28.87)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:23.97         DQ        
     1) Mitzel, Makenna M 11            2) Saxon, Dani R 11               
     3) Ingle, Italia O 11              4) Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile Y 12   
                  35.26     1:15.51 (40.25)     1:47.38 (31.87)          DQ (31.13)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:46.32    1:45.45        
     1) Romstead, Georgia G 14          2) Wakefield, Taylor K 13         
     3) Scott, Ashley K 14              4) Higley, Tara M 14              
                  26.25       53.30 (27.05)     1:19.75 (26.45)     1:45.45 (25.70)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:50.07    1:50.22        
     1) Holder, Ally C 13               2) Tsai, Kaylee H 14              
     3) Sadosky, Gabriella S 14         4) Harju, Izabella 14             
                  26.97     1:05.83 (38.86)     1:22.97 (17.14)     1:50.22 (27.25)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:54.77    1:54.78        
     1) Rowe, Ashley J 13               2) Valigura, Carrie M 14          
     3) Schweichler, Amanda D 13        4) Nichols, Ashley M 14           
                  29.86       57.49 (27.63)     1:26.58 (29.09)     1:54.78 (28.20)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:56.36    1:54.78        
     1) McGinty, Dagny S 13             2) Wagner, Andrea E 14            
     3) Carter, Ava N 13                4) Godoy, Isabel 14               
                  29.97       59.36 (29.39)     1:27.73 (28.37)     1:54.78 (27.05)
 -- Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:49.72         DQ        
     1) Gatewood, Brynlee M 13          2) Thevenot, Lidia A 13           
     3) Vaher, Elisa A 14               4) Zvercova, Arina 13             
                  26.87       55.77 (28.90)     1:22.88 (27.11)          DQ (27.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:00.43    1:56.47        
     1) Zvercova, Arina 13              2) Higley, Tara M 14              
     3) Romstead, Georgia G 14          4) Wakefield, Taylor K 13         
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:30.65 (27.74)     1:56.47 (25.82)
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.94    2:00.96        
     1) Carter, Ava N 13                2) Holder, Ally C 13              
     3) Harju, Izabella 14              4) Sadosky, Gabriella S 14        
                  31.28     1:04.15 (32.87)     1:33.52 (29.37)     2:00.96 (27.44)
  3 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            2:03.48    2:05.48        
     1) Thevenot, Lidia A 13            2) Gatewood, Brynlee M 13         
     3) Freiburger, Rayna E 14          4) Scott, Ashley K 14             
                  31.97     1:07.13 (35.16)     1:38.31 (31.18)     2:05.48 (27.17)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:11.28    2:10.10        
     1) Wagner, Andrea E 14             2) Maurice, Ella A 13             
     3) Tsai, Kaylee H 14               4) McGinty, Dagny S 13            
                  33.41     1:11.07 (37.66)     1:40.79 (29.72)     2:10.10 (29.31)
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:08.10    2:14.60        
     1) Nichols, Ashley M 14            2) Bauman, Dru E 13               
     3) Miller, Courtney C 13           4) Rowe, Ashley J 13              
                  32.92     1:12.70 (39.78)     1:44.88 (32.18)     2:14.60 (29.72)
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                26.31      26.24 NATB   
  2 Valigura, Carrie M        14 SAND-CA                27.62      26.62 NATB   
  3 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                26.73      26.71 NATB   
  4 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA                26.80      26.74 NATB   
  5 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 26.49      26.78 NATB   
  6 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 27.91      26.98 NATB   
  7 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                27.48      27.17 NATB   
  8 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                28.14      27.71 NATB   
  9 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA                27.78      27.85 NATB   
 10 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 28.22      28.05 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Tsai, Kaylee H            14 SAND-CA                28.39      28.12 NATB   
 12 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA                28.86      28.60 NATB   
 12 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                28.33      28.60 NATB   
 14 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                28.36      28.69 NATB   
 15 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 Team Rebel-CA          30.30      29.18 NATB   
 16 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 29.42      29.44 NATB   
 17 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                29.43      30.11 NATB   
 18 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                29.32      30.26 NATB   
 19 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA                31.53      31.37 NATB   
 -- Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA                 32.32         NS        
Preliminaries
 18 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA                 30.24                   
 20 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA                30.64                   
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 UnAtt - Tra-CA         55.62      55.11 NATB   
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA          56.74      55.69 NATB   
                  26.98       55.69 (28.71)                                        
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA                57.20      57.23 NATB   
                  27.63       57.23 (29.60)                                        
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                58.88      57.64 NATB   
                  27.52       57.64 (30.12)                                        
  5 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 57.64      58.03 NATB   
                  27.80       58.03 (30.23)                                        
  6 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                58.48      58.07 NATB   
                  28.38       58.07 (29.69)                                        
  7 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 58.16      58.65 NATB   
                  28.13       58.65 (30.52)                                        
  8 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                58.78      58.76 NATB   
                  28.49       58.76 (30.27)                                        
  9 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 59.83      59.07 NATB   
                  28.71       59.07 (30.36)                                        
 10 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                59.63      59.79 NATB   
                  28.49       59.79 (31.30)                                        
Consolation
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:00.66    1:00.16 NATB   
                  29.08     1:00.16 (31.08)                                        
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H            14 SAND-CA              1:02.53    1:00.48 NATB   
                  29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)                                        
 13 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               1:01.42    1:01.67 NATB   
                  29.71     1:01.67 (31.96)                                        
 14 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:03.68    1:01.92 NATB   
                  29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)                                        
 15 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              1:01.33    1:01.99 NATB   
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)                                        
 16 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              1:03.35    1:02.59 NATB   
                  30.67     1:02.59 (31.92)                                        
 17 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:03.02    1:03.24 NATB   
                  30.27     1:03.24 (32.97)                                        
 18 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              1:03.15    1:03.26 NATB   
                  30.48     1:03.26 (32.78)                                        
 19 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:03.81    1:03.50 NATB   
 20 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:03.41    1:03.83 NATB   
                  30.92     1:03.83 (32.91)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               1:03.92                   
 22 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:04.43                   
 23 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:04.45                   
 24 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:05.10                   
 25 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:05.58                   
 26 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 Team Rebel-CA        1:05.91                   
 27 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              1:05.92                   
 28 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:06.59                   
 29 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               1:07.56                   
 30 Harris, Ari G             11 UnAtt - Ltnv-CA      1:08.10                   
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.18    1:58.81 NATB   
                  28.06       58.29 (30.23)     1:28.83 (30.54)     1:58.81 (29.98)
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:04.28    1:59.89 NATB   
                  28.65       58.77 (30.12)     1:29.34 (30.57)     1:59.89 (30.55)
  3 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       2:00.87    2:00.27 NATB   
                  27.90       58.30 (30.40)     1:29.26 (30.96)     2:00.27 (31.01)
  4 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               2:03.03    2:00.91 NATB   
                  27.60       58.52 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.37)     2:00.91 (31.02)
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.83    2:02.09 NATB   
                  28.22       59.18 (30.96)     1:30.85 (31.67)     2:02.09 (31.24)
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:00.60    2:02.14 NATB   
                  28.09       58.91 (30.82)     1:30.53 (31.62)     2:02.14 (31.61)
  7 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              2:08.31    2:07.43 NATB   
                  28.75     1:00.52 (31.77)     1:34.67 (34.15)     2:07.43 (32.76)
  8 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               2:08.80    2:07.77 NATB   
                  29.34     1:01.63 (32.29)     1:35.28 (33.65)     2:07.77 (32.49)
  9 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:07.24    2:08.46 NATB   
                  29.37     1:02.99 (33.62)     1:35.99 (33.00)     2:08.46 (32.47)
 10 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:11.06    2:08.65 NATB   
                  29.35     1:01.85 (32.50)     1:35.30 (33.45)     2:08.65 (33.35)
Consolation
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:11.18    2:11.64 NATB   
                  30.41     1:04.19 (33.78)     1:38.33 (34.14)     2:11.64 (33.31)
 12 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               2:12.25    2:11.80 NATB   
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)     1:38.16 (34.74)     2:11.80 (33.64)
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              2:12.59    2:13.12 NATB   
                  30.17     1:03.59 (33.42)     1:39.58 (35.99)     2:13.12 (33.54)
 14 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:14.79    2:13.20 NATB   
                  31.12     1:05.06 (33.94)     1:40.41 (35.35)     2:13.20 (32.79)
 15 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:15.16    2:13.82 NATB   
                  30.47     1:04.94 (34.47)     1:40.29 (35.35)     2:13.82 (33.53)
 16 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:13.69    2:17.59 NATB   
                  31.02     1:05.99 (34.97)     1:41.79 (35.80)     2:17.59 (35.80)
 17 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:18.92    2:18.99 NATB   
                  31.08     1:06.71 (35.63)     1:43.25 (36.54)     2:18.99 (35.74)
 18 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               2:19.50    2:19.07 NATB   
                  33.26     1:08.73 (35.47)     1:44.45 (35.72)     2:19.07 (34.62)
 19 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               2:19.90    2:21.19 NATB   
                  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)     1:45.58 (36.95)     2:21.19 (35.61)
 20 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:18.78    2:21.30 NATB   
                  32.24     1:08.75 (36.51)     1:45.89 (37.14)     2:21.30 (35.41)
Preliminaries
 21 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:21.57                   
 22 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               2:21.78                   
 23 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:23.28                   
 24 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               2:24.03                   
 25 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:24.39                   
 26 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 Team Rebel-CA        2:25.80                   
 27 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              2:27.97                   
 
Girls 11-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:49.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barber, Olivia J          13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       5:23.49    5:15.94 NATB   
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)     1:30.87 (31.86)     2:03.32 (32.45)
        2:35.60 (32.28)     3:07.94 (32.34)     3:40.26 (32.32)     4:12.56 (32.30)
        4:45.25 (32.69)     5:15.94 (30.69)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        5:30.67    5:17.50 NATB   
                  28.91     1:00.26 (31.35)     1:32.19 (31.93)     2:04.72 (32.53)
        2:36.95 (32.23)     3:09.38 (32.43)     3:41.89 (32.51)     4:14.19 (32.30)
        4:46.09 (31.90)     5:17.50 (31.41)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       5:30.06    5:23.06 NATB   
                  28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)     1:34.04 (33.04)     2:07.01 (32.97)
        2:40.04 (33.03)     3:12.92 (32.88)     3:44.79 (31.87)     4:17.66 (32.87)
        4:50.75 (33.09)     5:23.06 (32.31)                                        
  4 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              5:25.36    5:23.40 NATB   
                  29.21     1:01.14 (31.93)     1:33.88 (32.74)     2:07.01 (33.13)
        2:40.29 (33.28)     3:13.16 (32.87)     3:46.27 (33.11)     4:19.52 (33.25)
        4:52.51 (32.99)     5:23.40 (30.89)                                        
  5 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        5:19.32    5:23.54 NATB   
                  28.50     1:00.25 (31.75)     1:33.23 (32.98)     2:06.74 (33.51)
        2:40.20 (33.46)     3:13.76 (33.56)     3:47.03 (33.27)     4:20.20 (33.17)
        4:52.90 (32.70)     5:23.54 (30.64)                                        
  6 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              5:28.36    5:27.55 NATB   
                  29.94     1:02.77 (32.83)     1:36.18 (33.41)     2:09.57 (33.39)
        2:42.68 (33.11)     3:15.89 (33.21)     3:49.00 (33.11)     4:22.18 (33.18)
        4:55.26 (33.08)     5:27.55 (32.29)                                        
  7 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               5:32.15    5:29.22 NATB   
                  29.23     1:01.66 (32.43)     1:35.17 (33.51)     2:08.78 (33.61)
        2:42.10 (33.32)     3:15.97 (33.87)     3:49.73 (33.76)     4:24.00 (34.27)
        4:57.37 (33.37)     5:29.22 (31.85)                                        
  8 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               5:30.58    5:32.99 NATB   
                  28.83     1:01.32 (32.49)     1:34.54 (33.22)     2:08.23 (33.69)
        2:41.97 (33.74)     3:16.24 (34.27)     3:50.57 (34.33)     4:25.23 (34.66)
        4:59.46 (34.23)     5:32.99 (33.53)                                        
  9 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               5:34.12    5:39.74 NATB   
                  29.53     1:02.32 (32.79)     1:36.71 (34.39)     2:11.18 (34.47)
        2:45.89 (34.71)     3:20.65 (34.76)     3:55.77 (35.12)     4:31.17 (35.40)
        5:05.97 (34.80)     5:39.74 (33.77)                                        
 10 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              5:42.60    5:44.33 NATB   
                  29.62     1:02.55 (32.93)     1:36.88 (34.33)     2:11.37 (34.49)
        2:46.61 (35.24)     3:22.94 (36.33)     3:58.64 (35.70)     4:34.19 (35.55)
        5:10.09 (35.90)     5:44.33 (34.24)                                        
Consolation
 11 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              5:46.77    5:42.72 NATB   
                  30.67     1:05.29 (34.62)     1:40.86 (35.57)     2:15.87 (35.01)
        2:51.10 (35.23)     3:26.10 (35.00)     4:00.62 (34.52)     4:35.58 (34.96)
        5:10.25 (34.67)     5:42.72 (32.47)                                        
 12 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              5:43.42    5:44.26 NATB   
                  30.77     1:04.94 (34.17)     1:40.29 (35.35)     2:15.94 (35.65)
        2:50.82 (34.88)     3:26.14 (35.32)     4:00.96 (34.82)     4:36.23 (35.27)
        5:10.83 (34.60)     5:44.26 (33.43)                                        
 13 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:52.28    5:51.50 NATB   
                  30.66     1:04.94 (34.28)     1:40.14 (35.20)     2:15.58 (35.44)
        2:51.18 (35.60)     3:26.64 (35.46)     4:02.51 (35.87)     4:39.31 (36.80)
        5:15.94 (36.63)     5:51.50 (35.56)                                        
 14 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:55.52    5:51.86 NATB   
                  32.09     1:06.87 (34.78)     1:42.19 (35.32)     2:17.82 (35.63)
        2:53.43 (35.61)     3:29.55 (36.12)     4:05.43 (35.88)     4:41.32 (35.89)
        5:17.44 (36.12)     5:51.86 (34.42)                                        
 15 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               6:00.47    5:57.61 NATB   
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:43.19 (36.11)     2:19.82 (36.63)
        2:56.08 (36.26)     3:32.89 (36.81)     4:09.37 (36.48)     4:46.21 (36.84)
        5:23.34 (37.13)     5:57.61 (34.27)                                        
 16 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              5:56.09    5:58.50 NATB   
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:42.97 (36.23)     2:19.38 (36.41)
        2:56.57 (37.19)     3:33.60 (37.03)     4:10.66 (37.06)     4:47.56 (36.90)
        5:24.05 (36.49)     5:58.50 (34.45)                                        
 17 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               6:04.59    5:59.44 NATB   
                  32.18     1:07.91 (35.73)     1:44.43 (36.52)     2:21.18 (36.75)
        2:58.06 (36.88)     3:35.13 (37.07)     4:12.17 (37.04)     4:49.08 (36.91)
        5:25.42 (36.34)     5:59.44 (34.02)                                        
 18 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              6:04.39    6:01.64 NATB   
                  32.23     1:07.75 (35.52)     1:44.49 (36.74)     2:21.36 (36.87)
        2:58.62 (37.26)     3:35.98 (37.36)     4:12.80 (36.82)     4:49.85 (37.05)
        5:26.09 (36.24)     6:01.64 (35.55)                                        
 19 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              6:07.46    6:08.93 NATB   
                  32.57     1:09.68 (37.11)     1:46.39 (36.71)     2:24.01 (37.62)
        3:01.47 (37.46)     3:39.50 (38.03)     4:17.36 (37.86)     4:55.87 (38.51)
        5:33.25 (37.38)     6:08.93 (35.68)                                        
 20 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              6:10.45    6:16.17 NATB   
                  32.85     1:10.50 (37.65)     1:48.92 (38.42)     2:27.26 (38.34)
        3:05.51 (38.25)     3:44.08 (38.57)     4:22.79 (38.71)     5:01.50 (38.71)
        5:39.82 (38.32)     6:16.17 (36.35)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               5:45.10                   
 22 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              6:12.12                   
 23 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               6:13.64                   
 24 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 Team Rebel-CA        6:28.83                   
 25 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              6:29.77                   
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.41    1:00.07 NATB   
                  29.54     1:00.07 (30.53)                                        
  2 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:03.42    1:03.57 NATB   
                  30.58     1:03.57 (32.99)                                        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:03.07    1:04.55 NATB   
                  30.98     1:04.55 (33.57)                                        
  4 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              1:04.41    1:04.58 NATB   
                  31.28     1:04.58 (33.30)                                        
  5 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:06.33    1:05.85 NATB   
                  32.31     1:05.85 (33.54)                                        
  6 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:06.27    1:06.19 NATB   
                  32.21     1:06.19 (33.98)                                        
  7 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              1:06.66    1:07.10 NATB   
                  32.74     1:07.10 (34.36)                                        
  8 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:07.00    1:07.60 NATB   
                  32.81     1:07.60 (34.79)                                        
  9 Tsai, Kaylee H            14 SAND-CA              1:08.62    1:07.82 NATB   
                  32.53     1:07.82 (35.29)                                        
 10 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:07.47    1:08.27 NATB   
                  33.02     1:08.27 (35.25)                                        
Consolation
 11 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:10.26    1:08.10 NATB   
                  32.94     1:08.10 (35.16)                                        
 12 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:08.92    1:09.21 NATB   
                  32.92     1:09.21 (36.29)                                        
 13 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:11.67    1:10.14 NATB   
                  33.43     1:10.14 (36.71)                                        
 14 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:10.86    1:10.29 NATB   
                  34.61     1:10.29 (35.68)                                        
 15 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:10.63    1:10.39 NATB   
                  34.60     1:10.39 (35.79)                                        
 16 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              1:09.88    1:10.89 NATB   
                  34.39     1:10.89 (36.50)                                        
 17 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:10.24    1:12.35 NATB   
                  34.88     1:12.35 (37.47)                                        
 18 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:12.34    1:13.44 NATB   
                  36.16     1:13.44 (37.28)                                        
 19 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:13.42    1:13.49 NATB   
                  37.02     1:13.49 (36.47)                                        
 20 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:12.92    1:14.95 NATB   
                  36.32     1:14.95 (38.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 Team Rebel-CA        1:13.81                   
 22 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA               1:15.29                   
 -- Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.29  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        2:10.20    2:08.44 NATB   
                  30.55     1:03.06 (32.51)     1:35.97 (32.91)     2:08.44 (32.47)
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:16.78    2:16.20 NATB   
                  32.60     1:07.12 (34.52)     1:42.02 (34.90)     2:16.20 (34.18)
  3 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA              2:17.35    2:17.85 NATB   
                  32.52     1:07.48 (34.96)     1:42.72 (35.24)     2:17.85 (35.13)
  4 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:16.52    2:18.77 NATB   
                  32.61     1:07.33 (34.72)     1:43.65 (36.32)     2:18.77 (35.12)
  5 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              2:17.44    2:19.54 NATB   
                  33.14     1:08.06 (34.92)     1:43.83 (35.77)     2:19.54 (35.71)
  6 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              2:20.17    2:20.50 NATB   
                  33.28     1:09.08 (35.80)     1:45.52 (36.44)     2:20.50 (34.98)
  7 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              2:22.98    2:21.06 NATB   
                  33.22     1:09.48 (36.26)     1:45.74 (36.26)     2:21.06 (35.32)
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:21.58    2:21.59 NATB   
                  33.65     1:09.61 (35.96)     1:45.91 (36.30)     2:21.59 (35.68)
  8 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              2:22.72    2:21.59 NATB   
                  33.40     1:09.26 (35.86)     1:45.89 (36.63)     2:21.59 (35.70)
 10 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:20.15    2:22.35 NATB   
                  33.63     1:10.04 (36.41)     1:46.55 (36.51)     2:22.35 (35.80)
Consolation
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:23.17    2:25.48 NATB   
                  33.98     1:11.49 (37.51)     1:48.94 (37.45)     2:25.48 (36.54)
 12 Tsai, Kaylee H            14 SAND-CA              2:30.94    2:26.95 NATB   
                  33.61     1:10.35 (36.74)     1:48.56 (38.21)     2:26.95 (38.39)
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:26.11    2:27.15 NATB   
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)     1:49.64 (38.51)     2:27.15 (37.51)
 14 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              2:26.97    2:28.54 NATB   
                  34.67     1:12.22 (37.55)     1:51.83 (39.61)     2:28.54 (36.71)
 15 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:26.36    2:28.91 NATB   
                  35.46     1:12.94 (37.48)     1:51.71 (38.77)     2:28.91 (37.20)
 16 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:30.18    2:29.02 NATB   
                  35.38     1:13.48 (38.10)     1:51.85 (38.37)     2:29.02 (37.17)
 17 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:32.19    2:31.78 NATB   
                  34.21     1:13.04 (38.83)     1:53.02 (39.98)     2:31.78 (38.76)
 18 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:31.93    2:31.93 NATB   
                  36.33     1:13.92 (37.59)     1:53.48 (39.56)     2:31.93 (38.45)
 19 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:34.19    2:34.31 NATB   
                  36.22     1:15.65 (39.43)     1:55.60 (39.95)     2:34.31 (38.71)
 20 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:34.40    2:34.84 NATB   
                  37.00     1:16.54 (39.54)     1:56.44 (39.90)     2:34.84 (38.40)
Preliminaries
 21 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:39.58                   
 22 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               2:40.81                   
 23 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              2:45.61                   
 24 Kiel, Naomi M             14 LTNV-CA              2:49.28                   
 -- Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barber, Olivia J          13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       1:11.68    1:10.51 NATB   
                  33.75     1:10.51 (36.76)                                        
  2 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       1:10.57    1:11.55 NATB   
                  33.75     1:11.55 (37.80)                                        
  3 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:11.91    1:12.78 NATB   
                  34.98     1:12.78 (37.80)                                        
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:15.32    1:16.18 NATB   
                  36.65     1:16.18 (39.53)                                        
  5 Valigura, Carrie M        14 SAND-CA              1:16.93    1:17.17 NATB   
                  36.66     1:17.17 (40.51)                                        
  6 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              1:16.67    1:17.25 NATB   
                  36.94     1:17.25 (40.31)                                        
  7 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               1:18.68    1:17.46 NATB   
                  36.91     1:17.46 (40.55)                                        
  8 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:17.20    1:18.65 NATB   
                  36.85     1:18.65 (41.80)                                        
  9 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              1:19.19    1:19.05 NATB   
                  37.75     1:19.05 (41.30)                                        
 10 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 Team Rebel-CA        1:20.60    1:19.37 NATB   
                  37.45     1:19.37 (41.92)                                        
Consolation
 11 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              1:21.90    1:17.12 NATB   
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)                                        
 12 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:21.04    1:22.02 NATB   
                  38.22     1:22.02 (43.80)                                        
 13 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              1:23.60    1:23.10 NATB   
                  39.68     1:23.10 (43.42)                                        
 14 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               1:25.93    1:23.37 NATB   
                  40.32     1:23.37 (43.05)                                        
 15 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:23.52    1:23.72 NATB   
                  40.73     1:23.72 (42.99)                                        
 16 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:23.41    1:24.50 NATB   
                  40.25     1:24.50 (44.25)                                        
 17 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:23.08    1:24.52 NATB   
                  40.24     1:24.52 (44.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              1:26.80                   
 -- Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       2:34.02    2:29.99 NATB   
                  34.09     1:12.24 (38.15)     1:51.29 (39.05)     2:29.99 (38.70)
  2 Barber, Olivia J          13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       2:36.32    2:30.32 NATB   
                  34.33     1:12.24 (37.91)     1:51.30 (39.06)     2:30.32 (39.02)
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:35.74    2:35.13 NATB   
                  35.68     1:14.99 (39.31)     1:55.02 (40.03)     2:35.13 (40.11)
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               2:46.17    2:42.79 NATB   
                  37.55     1:19.06 (41.51)     2:01.17 (42.11)     2:42.79 (41.62)
  5 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              2:41.50    2:45.50 NATB   
                  37.20     1:19.19 (41.99)     2:02.21 (43.02)     2:45.50 (43.29)
  6 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              2:49.78    2:47.39 NATB   
                  37.76     1:19.98 (42.22)     2:04.08 (44.10)     2:47.39 (43.31)
  7 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              2:50.29    2:50.19 NATB   
                  38.46     1:21.54 (43.08)     2:06.27 (44.73)     2:50.19 (43.92)
  8 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:51.05    2:51.60 NATB   
                  39.43     1:23.27 (43.84)     2:07.17 (43.90)     2:51.60 (44.43)
  9 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:53.30    2:52.53 NATB   
                  39.37     1:24.68 (45.31)     2:09.26 (44.58)     2:52.53 (43.27)
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:53.14    2:52.77 NATB   
                  40.15     1:23.53 (43.38)     2:08.28 (44.75)     2:52.77 (44.49)
Consolation
 11 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              3:01.72    2:51.98 NATB   
                  39.22     1:23.34 (44.12)     2:07.90 (44.56)     2:51.98 (44.08)
 12 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:53.93    2:52.22 NATB   
                  39.03     1:24.25 (45.22)     2:08.14 (43.89)     2:52.22 (44.08)
 13 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               2:57.81    2:55.62 NATB   
                  40.42     1:24.32 (43.90)     2:09.98 (45.66)     2:55.62 (45.64)
 14 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:57.87    2:56.40 NATB   
                  41.37     1:26.77 (45.40)     2:11.78 (45.01)     2:56.40 (44.62)
 15 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              2:54.89    2:58.37 NATB   
                  39.37     1:24.74 (45.37)     2:12.03 (47.29)     2:58.37 (46.34)
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barber, Olivia J          13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       1:01.62    1:00.37 NATB   
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.48    1:00.94 NATB   
                  28.84     1:00.94 (32.10)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       1:01.49    1:02.64 NATB   
                  29.40     1:02.64 (33.24)                                        
  4 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              1:02.69    1:04.27 NATB   
                  30.06     1:04.27 (34.21)                                        
  5 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:03.01    1:04.41 NATB   
                  29.49     1:04.41 (34.92)                                        
  6 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:03.87    1:04.46 NATB   
                  31.53     1:04.46 (32.93)                                        
  7 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              1:04.92    1:05.24 NATB   
                  30.68     1:05.24 (34.56)                                        
  8 McDade, Meara S           13 SAND-CA              1:04.96    1:05.56 NATB   
                  31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)                                        
  9 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:07.97    1:07.14 NATB   
                  30.85     1:07.14 (36.29)                                        
 10 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:06.71    1:07.54 NATB   
                  31.56     1:07.54 (35.98)                                        
Consolation
 11 Tsai, Kaylee H            14 SAND-CA              1:09.18    1:07.11 NATB   
                  31.66     1:07.11 (35.45)                                        
 12 Valigura, Carrie M        14 SAND-CA              1:08.90    1:10.16 NATB   
                  31.36     1:10.16 (38.80)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:12.31    1:10.30 NATB   
                  33.03     1:10.30 (37.27)                                        
 14 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               1:14.04    1:10.33 NATB   
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)                                        
 15 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:11.18    1:10.94 NATB   
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)                                        
 16 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:12.98    1:11.99 NATB   
                  33.45     1:11.99 (38.54)                                        
 17 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:14.36    1:13.70 NATB   
                  35.62     1:13.70 (38.08)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              1:08.09                   
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:50.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barber, Olivia J          13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       2:14.45    2:11.32 NATB   
                  28.96     1:02.04 (33.08)     1:36.89 (34.85)     2:11.32 (34.43)
  2 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.19    2:11.69 NATB   
                  29.15     1:02.39 (33.24)     1:36.30 (33.91)     2:11.69 (35.39)
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              2:14.57    2:12.56 NATB   
                  29.13     1:02.91 (33.78)     1:37.77 (34.86)     2:12.56 (34.79)
  4 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       2:12.28    2:13.78 NATB   
                  28.86     1:02.56 (33.70)     1:37.19 (34.63)     2:13.78 (36.59)
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:22.87    2:23.10 NATB   
                  31.59     1:07.45 (35.86)     1:43.93 (36.48)     2:23.10 (39.17)
  6 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:26.61    2:23.83 NATB   
                  32.97     1:09.03 (36.06)     1:46.17 (37.14)     2:23.83 (37.66)
  7 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA              2:23.34    2:24.86 NATB   
                  31.20     1:07.23 (36.03)     1:45.71 (38.48)     2:24.86 (39.15)
  8 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:26.02    2:25.39 NATB   
                  32.11     1:09.35 (37.24)     1:47.09 (37.74)     2:25.39 (38.30)
  9 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:33.88    2:27.44 NATB   
                  32.63     1:10.25 (37.62)     1:49.76 (39.51)     2:27.44 (37.68)
 10 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              2:34.45    2:37.69 NATB   
                  34.81     1:15.04 (40.23)     1:57.14 (42.10)     2:37.69 (40.55)
Consolation
 11 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              2:40.64    2:30.73 NATB   
                  32.90     1:10.43 (37.53)     1:50.43 (40.00)     2:30.73 (40.30)
 12 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:42.43    2:40.97 NATB   
                  34.81     1:15.09 (40.28)     1:57.42 (42.33)     2:40.97 (43.55)
 13 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:38.48    2:42.60 NATB   
                  33.02     1:13.83 (40.81)     1:58.86 (45.03)     2:42.60 (43.74)
 -- Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:46.43         DQ        
                  35.84     1:17.87 (42.03)     2:06.96 (49.09)          DQ (41.56)
Preliminaries
  9 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               2:31.00                   
 -- Tsai, Kaylee H            14 SAND-CA                  DQ                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.49  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barber, Olivia J          13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       2:16.37    2:10.95 NATB   
                  28.97     1:02.41 (33.44)     1:40.62 (38.21)     2:10.95 (30.33)
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              2:13.80    2:11.12 NATB   
                  28.79     1:02.48 (33.69)     1:40.43 (37.95)     2:11.12 (30.69)
  3 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 Team Rebel-CA        2:16.36    2:14.60 NATB   
                  29.60     1:02.79 (33.19)     1:44.76 (41.97)     2:14.60 (29.84)
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:21.08    2:17.99 NATB   
                  28.84     1:04.53 (35.69)     1:45.82 (41.29)     2:17.99 (32.17)
  5 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:20.29    2:20.46 NATB   
                  31.18     1:07.19 (36.01)     1:48.75 (41.56)     2:20.46 (31.71)
  6 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:24.00    2:21.37 NATB   
                  30.58     1:06.70 (36.12)     1:48.71 (42.01)     2:21.37 (32.66)
  7 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:25.19    2:24.37 NATB   
                  32.17     1:11.26 (39.09)     1:52.29 (41.03)     2:24.37 (32.08)
  8 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              2:28.31    2:24.89 NATB   
                  31.09     1:10.04 (38.95)     1:53.07 (43.03)     2:24.89 (31.82)
  9 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              2:26.19    2:27.13 NATB   
                  31.39     1:07.95 (36.56)     1:54.61 (46.66)     2:27.13 (32.52)
 10 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              2:28.85    2:29.03 NATB   
                  34.30     1:10.80 (36.50)     1:55.62 (44.82)     2:29.03 (33.41)
Consolation
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               2:30.39    2:25.01 NATB   
                  31.78     1:09.75 (37.97)     1:52.29 (42.54)     2:25.01 (32.72)
 12 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:30.05    2:26.54 NATB   
                  30.88     1:07.09 (36.21)     1:52.33 (45.24)     2:26.54 (34.21)
 13 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               2:30.52    2:26.66 NATB   
                  31.75     1:09.07 (37.32)     1:54.17 (45.10)     2:26.66 (32.49)
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              2:33.17    2:28.76 NATB   
                  33.59     1:13.24 (39.65)     1:57.03 (43.79)     2:28.76 (31.73)
 15 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:31.06    2:28.92 NATB   
                  33.87     1:12.18 (38.31)     1:57.13 (44.95)     2:28.92 (31.79)
 16 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:30.82    2:30.00 NATB   
                  34.40     1:11.09 (36.69)     1:57.19 (46.10)     2:30.00 (32.81)
 17 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:31.36    2:30.33 NATB   
                  33.73     1:12.10 (38.37)     1:56.87 (44.77)     2:30.33 (33.46)
 18 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA              2:30.80    2:31.31 NATB   
                  33.34     1:12.28 (38.94)     1:56.60 (44.32)     2:31.31 (34.71)
 19 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:33.38    2:32.03 NATB   
                  34.65     1:13.62 (38.97)     1:58.92 (45.30)     2:32.03 (33.11)
 20 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:33.60    2:37.35 NATB   
                  34.23     1:13.52 (39.29)     2:01.27 (47.75)     2:37.35 (36.08)
Preliminaries
 21 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               2:34.06                   
 22 Freiburger, Rayna E       14 BCH-CA               2:34.80                   
 23 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:37.25                   
 24 Washington, Alicia R      13 SAND-CA              2:37.55                   
 25 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 Team Rebel-CA        2:38.52                   
 26 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:39.87                   
 27 Athauda, Nelki N          13 LVSC-CA              2:40.63                   
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              6:05.79  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barber, Olivia J          13 UnAtt - Tra-CA       4:38.03    4:35.36 NATB   
                  28.90     1:01.84 (32.94)     1:37.26 (35.42)     2:11.78 (34.52)
        2:50.92 (39.14)     3:31.01 (40.09)     4:03.67 (32.66)     4:35.36 (31.69)
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          14 BLUE-CA              4:42.11    4:37.91 NATB   
                  29.31     1:02.59 (33.28)     1:38.23 (35.64)     2:13.37 (35.14)
        2:52.93 (39.56)     3:33.13 (40.20)     4:05.93 (32.80)     4:37.91 (31.98)
  3 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               5:09.00    5:01.66 NATB   
                  32.41     1:08.45 (36.04)     1:47.84 (39.39)     2:26.56 (38.72)
        3:09.58 (43.02)     3:54.06 (44.48)     4:27.87 (33.81)     5:01.66 (33.79)
  4 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              4:58.77    5:01.96 NATB   
                  32.94     1:10.52 (37.58)     1:49.42 (38.90)     2:26.24 (36.82)
        3:11.96 (45.72)     3:56.19 (44.23)     4:30.23 (34.04)     5:01.96 (31.73)
  5 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA              5:04.61    5:03.43 NATB   
                  33.40     1:10.94 (37.54)     1:48.84 (37.90)     2:26.16 (37.32)
        3:13.06 (46.90)     3:58.59 (45.53)     4:31.21 (32.62)     5:03.43 (32.22)
  6 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              5:00.85    5:05.66 NATB   
                  33.30     1:13.23 (39.93)     1:52.35 (39.12)     2:33.02 (40.67)
        3:14.24 (41.22)     3:56.21 (41.97)     4:31.70 (35.49)     5:05.66 (33.96)
  7 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA              5:05.12    5:07.83 NATB   
                  34.03     1:14.65 (40.62)     1:52.44 (37.79)     2:29.05 (36.61)
        3:13.41 (44.36)     3:58.82 (45.41)     4:33.89 (35.07)     5:07.83 (33.94)
  8 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              5:05.55    5:07.95 NATB   
                  33.52     1:13.11 (39.59)     1:50.52 (37.41)     2:29.49 (38.97)
        3:13.29 (43.80)     3:58.37 (45.08)     4:33.66 (35.29)     5:07.95 (34.29)
  9 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              5:08.82    5:09.26 NATB   
                  31.81     1:10.55 (38.74)     1:48.51 (37.96)     2:26.84 (38.33)
        3:13.59 (46.75)     4:00.77 (47.18)     4:35.05 (34.28)     5:09.26 (34.21)
 10 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:08.85    5:11.75 NATB   
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)     1:48.06 (38.31)     2:26.26 (38.20)
        3:12.75 (46.49)     3:59.50 (46.75)     4:35.96 (36.46)     5:11.75 (35.79)
Consolation
 11 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA              5:16.39    5:05.03 NATB   
                  32.29     1:10.85 (38.56)     1:51.52 (40.67)     2:31.70 (40.18)
        3:14.94 (43.24)     4:00.24 (45.30)     4:32.91 (32.67)     5:05.03 (32.12)
 12 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:13.18    5:12.51 NATB   
                  34.08     1:12.03 (37.95)     1:52.61 (40.58)     2:34.01 (41.40)
        3:17.67 (43.66)     4:02.22 (44.55)     4:37.39 (35.17)     5:12.51 (35.12)
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          13 SAND-CA              5:14.42    5:17.74 NATB   
                  34.14     1:13.41 (39.27)     1:56.07 (42.66)     2:37.61 (41.54)
        3:23.92 (46.31)     4:10.96 (47.04)     4:44.11 (33.15)     5:17.74 (33.63)
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              5:13.19    5:18.35 NATB   
                  33.44     1:14.77 (41.33)     1:53.40 (38.63)     2:31.93 (38.53)
        3:19.54 (47.61)     4:07.69 (48.15)     4:43.85 (36.16)     5:18.35 (34.50)
 15 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               5:26.31    5:20.56 NATB   
                  34.60     1:13.83 (39.23)     1:54.77 (40.94)     2:34.93 (40.16)
        3:21.64 (46.71)     4:08.34 (46.70)     4:45.04 (36.70)     5:20.56 (35.52)
 16 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              5:31.71    5:25.16 NATB   
                  34.89     1:18.32 (43.43)     1:58.25 (39.93)     2:36.16 (37.91)
        3:24.51 (48.35)     4:12.64 (48.13)     4:49.98 (37.34)     5:25.16 (35.18)
 -- Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              5:21.96         DQ        
                  34.95     1:17.39 (42.44)     2:00.28 (42.89)     2:41.10 (40.82)
        3:23.59 (42.49)     4:07.45 (43.86)     4:46.26 (38.81)          DQ (37.53)
Preliminaries
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               4:52.35                   
  4 Sanchez, Valeria          14 Team Rebel-CA        4:52.72                   
  5 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               4:57.57                   
 18 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA               5:19.85                   
 -- Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                  NS                    
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                24.68      23.59 NATB   
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                24.10      23.82 NATB   
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                24.47      24.21 NATB   
  4 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                25.48      25.16 NATB   
  5 Cohen, Pilar M            16 BCH-CA                 24.55      25.33 NATB   
  6 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA                25.92      25.41 NATB   
  7 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                25.59      25.48 NATB   
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA                 25.66      25.68 NATB   
  9 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA                 25.03      25.99 NATB   
 10 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA                 25.68      26.43 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA                26.13      25.67 NATB   
 12 Blackard, Brooke J        17 BLUE-CA                26.17      25.81 NATB   
 13 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA                26.26      26.25 NATB   
 14 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                26.44      26.38 NATB   
 15 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA                 27.45      26.66 NATB   
 16 Jankowski, Katerina L     18 BCH-CA                 27.03      26.73 NATB   
 17 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA                 27.54      27.31 NATB   
 18 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 27.03      27.37 NATB   
 19 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                27.31      27.64 NATB   
 20 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA                 27.62      28.15 NATB   
Preliminaries
 21 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA            27.75                   
 22 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA                 28.22                   
 23 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA                 28.23                   
 24 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA                 28.45                   
 25 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA            28.92                   
 26 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA                28.98                   
 27 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                 29.14                   
 28 Clayborne, Alyson R       18 Avengers-CA            29.30                   
 29 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA                29.49                   
 30 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA                29.77                   
 31 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA            29.86                   
 32 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA                30.57                   
 32 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA            30.57                   
 34 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA                 30.63                   
 35 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA                 30.99                   
 36 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA            31.08                   
 37 Engelke, Cayleigh N       15 Avengers-CA            32.17                   
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pouch, Rose E             18 Team Rebel-CA          52.64      51.49 NATB   
                  24.96       51.49 (26.53)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                52.27      51.59 NATB   
                  24.93       51.59 (26.66)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                52.62      52.74 NATB   
                  25.45       52.74 (27.29)                                        
  4 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                53.49      53.41 NATB   
                  26.01       53.41 (27.40)                                        
  5 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA          54.30      53.63 NATB   
                  26.02       53.63 (27.61)                                        
  6 Cohen, Pilar M            16 BCH-CA                 53.90      53.70 NATB   
                  25.61       53.70 (28.09)                                        
  7 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA                 54.47      54.50 NATB   
                  26.39       54.50 (28.11)                                        
  8 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA          55.09      54.76 NATB   
                  26.45       54.76 (28.31)                                        
  8 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA                 54.83      54.76 NATB   
                  26.74       54.76 (28.02)                                        
 10 Jones, Hannah J           15 Team Rebel-CA          55.25      55.00 NATB   
                  26.83       55.00 (28.17)                                        
Consolation
 11 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA                 56.15      54.46 NATB   
                  25.51       54.46 (28.95)                                        
 12 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA                55.32      54.68 NATB   
                  26.59       54.68 (28.09)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 56.20      55.72 NATB   
                  26.81       55.72 (28.91)                                        
 14 Blackard, Brooke J        17 BLUE-CA                57.80      55.80 NATB   
                  27.14       55.80 (28.66)                                        
 15 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                57.09      56.45 NATB   
                  26.83       56.45 (29.62)                                        
 16 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA                56.88      56.47 NATB   
                  26.92       56.47 (29.55)                                        
 17 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 Team Rebel-CA          57.37      56.67 NATB   
                  27.48       56.67 (29.19)                                        
 18 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 57.76      57.94 NATB   
                  28.09       57.94 (29.85)                                        
 19 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA                58.51      58.55 NATB   
                  27.72       58.55 (30.83)                                        
 20 Schutte, Isabella S       18 Avengers-CA            58.35      59.46 NATB   
Preliminaries
 21 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                58.83                   
 22 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA                 59.50                   
 23 Jankowski, Katerina L     18 BCH-CA               1:00.21                   
 24 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:00.24                   
 25 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:00.50                   
 26 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               1:00.54                   
 27 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:02.41                   
 28 Clayborne, Alyson R       18 Avengers-CA          1:02.49                   
 29 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          1:03.18                   
 30 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               1:03.82                   
 31 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          1:03.83                   
 32 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA              1:04.10                   
 33 Chavez, Kayla             17 Avengers-CA          1:04.60                   
 34 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA              1:04.69                   
 35 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               1:05.28                   
 36 Winger, Rebecca S         16 LVSC-CA              1:05.62                   
 37 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:05.82                   
 38 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              1:07.21                   
 39 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               1:08.64                   
 40 Jones, Jennika B          15 Avengers-CA          1:09.05                   
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA              1:54.33    1:53.13 NATB   
                  26.44       54.93 (28.49)     1:24.19 (29.26)     1:53.13 (28.94)
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:58.51    1:54.36 NATB   
                  27.07       56.36 (29.29)     1:25.93 (29.57)     1:54.36 (28.43)
  3 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.60    1:55.48 NATB   
                  26.64       55.54 (28.90)     1:25.56 (30.02)     1:55.48 (29.92)
  4 Jones, Hannah J           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.29    1:55.98 NATB   
                  27.47       56.65 (29.18)     1:26.58 (29.93)     1:55.98 (29.40)
  5 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:56.14    1:56.17 NATB   
                  27.51       57.02 (29.51)     1:27.07 (30.05)     1:56.17 (29.10)
  6 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.62    1:56.48 NATB   
                  26.95       56.48 (29.53)     1:26.45 (29.97)     1:56.48 (30.03)
  7 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:01.61    1:57.32 NATB   
                  27.53       57.49 (29.96)     1:27.18 (29.69)     1:57.32 (30.14)
  8 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:59.78    1:59.26 NATB   
                  27.98       58.47 (30.49)     1:29.00 (30.53)     1:59.26 (30.26)
  9 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.79    2:02.63 NATB   
                  28.35       59.28 (30.93)     1:30.89 (31.61)     2:02.63 (31.74)
 10 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              2:02.52    2:04.24 NATB   
                  28.80     1:00.15 (31.35)     1:32.28 (32.13)     2:04.24 (31.96)
Consolation
 11 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              2:02.77    1:56.99 NATB   
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)     1:27.22 (30.31)     1:56.99 (29.77)
 12 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA              2:05.82    2:01.20 NATB   
                  29.03       59.55 (30.52)     1:30.92 (31.37)     2:01.20 (30.28)
 13 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        2:03.23    2:01.41 NATB   
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)     1:30.33 (31.23)     2:01.41 (31.08)
 14 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               2:04.90    2:03.21 NATB   
                  29.76     1:01.76 (32.00)     1:33.06 (31.30)     2:03.21 (30.15)
 15 Blackard, Brooke J        17 BLUE-CA              2:07.59    2:03.30 NATB   
                  29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)     1:32.27 (31.56)     2:03.30 (31.03)
 16 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               2:03.70    2:05.06 NATB   
                  29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)     1:33.31 (31.89)     2:05.06 (31.75)
 17 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              2:09.16    2:07.98 NATB   
                  28.05       59.69 (31.64)     1:33.57 (33.88)     2:07.98 (34.41)
 18 Schutte, Isabella S       18 Avengers-CA          2:07.91    2:08.86 NATB   
                  29.44     1:01.70 (32.26)     1:34.95 (33.25)     2:08.86 (33.91)
 19 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               2:11.90    2:09.74 NATB   
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)     1:37.06 (33.24)     2:09.74 (32.68)
 20 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               2:11.79    2:12.10 NATB   
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:37.09 (33.99)     2:12.10 (35.01)
Preliminaries
 20 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              2:12.37                   
 21 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              2:12.48                   
 22 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               2:14.16                   
 23 Jankowski, Katerina L     18 BCH-CA               2:14.46                   
 24 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              2:15.74                   
 25 Clayborne, Alyson R       18 Avengers-CA          2:15.76                   
 26 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:16.79                   
 27 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          2:18.39                   
 28 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA              2:19.69                   
 29 Daher, Mira R             12 LTNV-CA              2:20.47                   
 30 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               2:20.82                   
 31 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              2:23.13                   
 32 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          2:23.34                   
 33 Winger, Rebecca S         16 LVSC-CA              2:23.64                   
 34 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              2:24.10                   
 35 Chavez, Kayla             17 Avengers-CA          2:24.85                   
 36 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               2:27.48                   
 37 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              2:28.15                   
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:40.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pouch, Rose E             18 Team Rebel-CA        4:58.83    4:54.64 NATB   
                  26.47       55.13 (28.66)     1:24.23 (29.10)     1:53.76 (29.53)
        2:23.56 (29.80)     2:53.82 (30.26)     3:24.27 (30.45)     3:54.71 (30.44)
        4:25.14 (30.43)     4:54.64 (29.50)                                        
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA              5:00.80    5:00.39 NATB   
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)     1:25.98 (30.02)     1:56.38 (30.40)
        2:26.97 (30.59)     2:57.84 (30.87)     3:28.68 (30.84)     3:59.55 (30.87)
        4:30.31 (30.76)     5:00.39 (30.08)                                        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              5:08.57    5:05.44 NATB   
                  27.97       58.69 (30.72)     1:29.39 (30.70)     2:01.03 (31.64)
        2:33.22 (32.19)     3:03.99 (30.77)     3:34.43 (30.44)     4:05.82 (31.39)
        4:37.00 (31.18)     5:05.44 (28.44)                                        
  4 Jones, Hannah J           15 Team Rebel-CA        5:07.29    5:08.79 NATB   
                  27.93       57.63 (29.70)     1:28.21 (30.58)     1:59.34 (31.13)
        2:30.80 (31.46)     3:02.33 (31.53)     3:34.24 (31.91)     4:06.34 (32.10)
        4:37.91 (31.57)     5:08.79 (30.88)                                        
  5 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               5:07.14    5:09.66 NATB   
                  27.67       57.90 (30.23)     1:28.96 (31.06)     2:00.53 (31.57)
        2:32.41 (31.88)     3:04.44 (32.03)     3:36.09 (31.65)     4:07.74 (31.65)
        4:39.37 (31.63)     5:09.66 (30.29)                                        
  6 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA        5:17.13    5:10.59 NATB   
                  27.19       57.22 (30.03)     1:28.40 (31.18)     1:59.69 (31.29)
        2:31.36 (31.67)     3:03.11 (31.75)     3:35.01 (31.90)     4:07.21 (32.20)
        4:39.38 (32.17)     5:10.59 (31.21)                                        
  7 Kitchens, Valerie G       18 BLUE-CA              5:14.56    5:14.99 NATB   
                  28.72       59.49 (30.77)     1:31.12 (31.63)     2:02.81 (31.69)
        2:34.77 (31.96)     3:07.00 (32.23)     3:39.17 (32.17)     4:11.31 (32.14)
        4:43.51 (32.20)     5:14.99 (31.48)                                        
  8 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        5:25.58    5:16.40 NATB   
                  28.42     1:00.04 (31.62)     1:32.01 (31.97)     2:04.24 (32.23)
        2:36.56 (32.32)     3:08.82 (32.26)     3:41.00 (32.18)     4:13.14 (32.14)
        4:45.80 (32.66)     5:16.40 (30.60)                                        
  9 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        5:18.88    5:16.61 NATB   
                  28.92     1:00.32 (31.40)     1:32.05 (31.73)     2:04.28 (32.23)
        2:36.80 (32.52)     3:09.44 (32.64)     3:42.00 (32.56)     4:14.40 (32.40)
        4:46.48 (32.08)     5:16.61 (30.13)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               5:19.58    5:17.21 NATB   
                  28.49       59.87 (31.38)     1:31.97 (32.10)     2:04.45 (32.48)
        2:36.98 (32.53)     3:09.23 (32.25)     3:41.38 (32.15)     4:13.63 (32.25)
        4:45.90 (32.27)     5:17.21 (31.31)                                        
Consolation
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               5:31.63    5:20.52 NATB   
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)     1:32.20 (32.32)     2:05.24 (33.04)
        2:37.95 (32.71)     3:10.45 (32.50)     3:43.25 (32.80)     4:16.14 (32.89)
        4:49.05 (32.91)     5:20.52 (31.47)                                        
 12 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              5:30.46    5:22.63 NATB   
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)     1:33.04 (32.44)     2:05.69 (32.65)
        2:38.83 (33.14)     3:12.06 (33.23)     3:45.03 (32.97)     4:18.19 (33.16)
        4:51.05 (32.86)     5:22.63 (31.58)                                        
 13 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        5:27.81    5:27.28 NATB   
                  29.00     1:00.39 (31.39)     1:32.71 (32.32)     2:05.75 (33.04)
        2:39.09 (33.34)     3:12.65 (33.56)     3:46.51 (33.86)     4:20.54 (34.03)
        4:54.30 (33.76)     5:27.28 (32.98)                                        
 14 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               5:43.45    5:29.33 NATB   
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)     1:36.45 (33.84)     2:09.90 (33.45)
        2:42.65 (32.75)     3:15.88 (33.23)     3:49.93 (34.05)     4:23.95 (34.02)
        4:57.76 (33.81)     5:29.33 (31.57)                                        
 15 Blackard, Brooke J        17 BLUE-CA              5:46.06    5:33.75 NATB   
                  30.22     1:03.32 (33.10)     1:36.74 (33.42)     2:10.45 (33.71)
        2:44.48 (34.03)     3:18.69 (34.21)     3:53.09 (34.40)     4:26.75 (33.66)
        5:00.64 (33.89)     5:33.75 (33.11)                                        
 16 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              5:45.88    5:36.74 NATB   
                  30.65     1:03.60 (32.95)     1:37.77 (34.17)     2:12.08 (34.31)
        2:46.49 (34.41)     3:20.90 (34.41)     3:55.16 (34.26)     4:29.62 (34.46)
        5:03.83 (34.21)     5:36.74 (32.91)                                        
 17 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              5:38.05    5:36.87 NATB   
                  30.04     1:02.41 (32.37)     1:35.82 (33.41)     2:09.64 (33.82)
        2:43.77 (34.13)     3:18.46 (34.69)     3:53.29 (34.83)     4:28.35 (35.06)
        5:03.25 (34.90)     5:36.87 (33.62)                                        
 18 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               5:43.37    5:42.63 NATB   
                  31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)     1:41.29 (35.12)     2:16.20 (34.91)
        2:50.85 (34.65)     3:25.87 (35.02)     4:00.56 (34.69)     4:35.59 (35.03)
        5:10.38 (34.79)     5:42.63 (32.25)                                        
 19 Zachariou, Zoe M          12 SAND-CA              5:55.99    5:53.48 NATB   
                  30.58     1:04.57 (33.99)     1:39.79 (35.22)     2:15.65 (35.86)
        2:52.70 (37.05)     3:29.46 (36.76)     4:06.37 (36.91)     4:43.06 (36.69)
        5:18.86 (35.80)     5:53.48 (34.62)                                        
 -- Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              5:52.35         DQ        
                  29.88     1:04.03 (34.15)     1:39.73 (35.70)     2:16.42 (36.69)
        2:53.46 (37.04)     3:30.53 (37.07)     4:07.61 (37.08)     4:44.79 (37.18)
        5:21.62 (36.83)          DQ (36.14)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Brophy, Morgan T          15 BLUE-CA              5:14.63                   
 16 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              5:42.62                   
 23 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA              5:58.36                   
 24 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              5:58.71                   
 25 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               6:02.85                   
 26 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               6:03.19                   
 27 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              6:03.49                   
 28 Merlin, Julie K           12 SAND-CA              6:05.68                   
 29 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          6:17.83                   
 30 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              6:25.06                   
 31 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               6:26.77                   
 32 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              6:26.91                   
 
Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             13:49.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA             10:12.20   10:09.94 NATB   
                  26.84       56.36 (29.52)     1:26.75 (30.39)     1:57.42 (30.67)
        2:28.31 (30.89)     2:59.21 (30.90)     3:30.12 (30.91)     4:01.22 (31.10)
        4:32.41 (31.19)     5:03.41 (31.00)     5:34.41 (31.00)     6:05.15 (30.74)
        6:35.91 (30.76)     7:06.93 (31.02)     7:37.72 (30.79)     8:08.34 (30.62)
        8:38.93 (30.59)     9:09.66 (30.73)     9:40.26 (30.60)    10:09.94 (29.68)
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA             10:28.99   10:27.84 NATB   
                  28.30       59.03 (30.73)     1:30.99 (31.96)     2:02.69 (31.70)
        2:34.13 (31.44)     3:06.11 (31.98)     3:37.57 (31.46)     4:09.60 (32.03)
        4:41.07 (31.47)     5:12.63 (31.56)     5:44.40 (31.77)     6:16.31 (31.91)
        6:48.68 (32.37)     7:20.59 (31.91)     7:51.73 (31.14)     8:23.35 (31.62)
        8:54.88 (31.53)     9:26.37 (31.49)     9:58.11 (31.74)    10:27.84 (29.73)
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA              11:08.42   10:48.79 NATB   
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.78 (32.40)     2:05.45 (32.67)
        2:38.19 (32.74)     3:10.97 (32.78)     3:43.98 (33.01)     4:16.94 (32.96)
        4:50.04 (33.10)     5:23.04 (33.00)     5:55.74 (32.70)     6:28.44 (32.70)
        7:00.92 (32.48)     7:33.78 (32.86)     8:06.51 (32.73)     8:39.27 (32.76)
        9:11.94 (32.67)     9:44.53 (32.59)    10:17.35 (32.82)    10:48.79 (31.44)
  4 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA       11:03.91   10:49.41 NATB   
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)     1:35.44 (32.88)     2:08.46 (33.02)
        2:41.24 (32.78)     3:14.04 (32.80)     3:46.65 (32.61)     4:19.34 (32.69)
        4:51.82 (32.48)     5:24.68 (32.86)     5:57.45 (32.77)     6:30.02 (32.57)
        7:02.81 (32.79)     7:35.62 (32.81)     8:08.76 (33.14)     8:41.09 (32.33)
        9:13.73 (32.64)     9:46.37 (32.64)    10:18.46 (32.09)    10:49.41 (30.95)
  5 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA             10:48.96   11:05.05 NATB   
                  29.28     1:00.77 (31.49)     1:33.75 (32.98)     2:07.38 (33.63)
        2:40.93 (33.55)     3:14.51 (33.58)     3:48.36 (33.85)     4:22.01 (33.65)
        4:55.54 (33.53)     5:29.27 (33.73)     6:03.37 (34.10)     6:37.29 (33.92)
        7:11.13 (33.84)     7:45.19 (34.06)     8:18.92 (33.73)     8:52.37 (33.45)
        9:26.29 (33.92)     9:59.67 (33.38)    10:32.64 (32.97)    11:05.05 (32.41)
  6 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA              11:50.82   11:23.37 NATB   
                  28.81     1:01.73 (32.92)     1:35.55 (33.82)     2:09.43 (33.88)
        2:43.53 (34.10)     3:18.21 (34.68)     3:53.33 (35.12)     4:28.37 (35.04)
        5:03.79 (35.42)     5:38.47 (34.68)     6:13.48 (35.01)     6:48.19 (34.71)
        7:22.72 (34.53)     7:57.68 (34.96)     8:32.93 (35.25)     9:07.83 (34.90)
        9:42.69 (34.86)    10:17.53 (34.84)    10:51.61 (34.08)    11:23.37 (31.76)
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA             11:57.88   11:56.64 NATB   
                  32.25     1:06.59 (34.34)     1:41.62 (35.03)     2:17.54 (35.92)
        2:53.37 (35.83)     3:29.41 (36.04)     4:05.10 (35.69)     4:41.30 (36.20)
        5:17.73 (36.43)     5:53.89 (36.16)     6:30.37 (36.48)     7:06.91 (36.54)
        7:43.57 (36.66)     8:20.23 (36.66)     8:56.73 (36.50)     9:33.22 (36.49)
       10:09.41 (36.19)    10:45.68 (36.27)    11:21.78 (36.10)    11:56.64 (34.86)
  8 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA              13:46.65   12:56.68 NATB   
                  36.28     1:15.40 (39.12)     1:54.90 (39.50)     2:34.09 (39.19)
        3:13.57 (39.48)     3:53.15 (39.58)     4:33.27 (40.12)     5:13.37 (40.10)
        5:53.25 (39.88)     6:33.16 (39.91)     7:12.60 (39.44)     7:51.73 (39.13)
        8:31.48 (39.75)     9:11.09 (39.61)     9:50.57 (39.48)    10:29.32 (38.75)
       11:07.96 (38.64)    11:46.21 (38.25)    12:22.90 (36.69)    12:56.68 (33.78)
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             23:05.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Hannah J           15 Team Rebel-CA       17:26.57   17:25.12 NATB   
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)     1:31.06 (31.36)     2:02.48 (31.42)
        2:34.13 (31.65)     3:06.13 (32.00)     3:37.85 (31.72)     4:09.46 (31.61)
        4:41.16 (31.70)     5:12.71 (31.55)     5:44.58 (31.87)     6:16.62 (32.04)
        6:48.79 (32.17)     7:20.88 (32.09)     7:52.92 (32.04)     8:24.54 (31.62)
        8:56.55 (32.01)     9:28.75 (32.20)    10:00.99 (32.24)    10:32.38 (31.39)
       11:04.08 (31.70)    11:36.04 (31.96)    12:08.20 (32.16)    12:40.21 (32.01)
       13:11.89 (31.68)    13:43.90 (32.01)    14:16.15 (32.25)    14:48.02 (31.87)
       15:19.96 (31.94)    15:51.73 (31.77)    16:23.69 (31.96)    16:54.93 (31.24)
       17:25.12 (30.19)
  2 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA             19:45.67   18:51.99 NATB   
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)     1:37.51 (33.72)     2:11.34 (33.83)
        2:44.77 (33.43)     3:18.35 (33.58)     3:52.40 (34.05)     4:26.64 (34.24)
        5:00.92 (34.28)     5:35.21 (34.29)     6:10.02 (34.81)     6:44.97 (34.95)
        7:19.36 (34.39)     7:53.95 (34.59)     8:28.88 (34.93)     9:03.54 (34.66)
        9:38.65 (35.11)    10:13.66 (35.01)    10:48.56 (34.90)    11:23.64 (35.08)
       11:58.79 (35.15)    12:33.72 (34.93)    13:08.63 (34.91)    13:43.60 (34.97)
       14:18.25 (34.65)    14:53.03 (34.78)    15:27.92 (34.89)    16:02.54 (34.62)
       16:37.16 (34.62)    17:11.71 (34.55)    17:45.53 (33.82)    18:19.23 (33.70)
       18:51.99 (32.76)
  3 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA             19:59.29   19:05.48 NATB   
                  30.88     1:03.99 (33.11)     1:37.82 (33.83)     2:11.84 (34.02)
        2:46.08 (34.24)     3:20.36 (34.28)     3:54.87 (34.51)     4:29.83 (34.96)
        5:04.81 (34.98)     5:39.83 (35.02)     6:14.82 (34.99)     6:50.23 (35.41)
        7:25.07 (34.84)     7:59.71 (34.64)     8:34.60 (34.89)     9:09.33 (34.73)
        9:44.54 (35.21)    10:19.54 (35.00)    10:54.60 (35.06)    11:30.08 (35.48)
       12:05.25 (35.17)    12:40.61 (35.36)    13:15.37 (34.76)    13:50.50 (35.13)
       14:25.96 (35.46)    15:01.06 (35.10)    15:36.41 (35.35)    16:11.60 (35.19)
       16:46.88 (35.28)    17:21.92 (35.04)    17:57.22 (35.30)    18:31.71 (34.49)
       19:05.48 (33.77)
  4 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA             20:19.71   19:25.02 NATB   
                  31.26     1:05.98 (34.72)     1:41.28 (35.30)     2:17.29 (36.01)
        2:53.34 (36.05)     3:28.72 (35.38)     4:04.85 (36.13)     4:40.71 (35.86)
        5:15.70 (34.99)     5:50.35 (34.65)     6:25.39 (35.04)     7:00.32 (34.93)
        7:35.29 (34.97)     8:10.35 (35.06)     8:46.02 (35.67)     9:21.04 (35.02)
        9:57.04 (36.00)    10:32.36 (35.32)    11:07.89 (35.53)    11:43.08 (35.19)
       12:18.87 (35.79)    12:54.32 (35.45)    13:30.01 (35.69)    14:05.85 (35.84)
       14:41.79 (35.94)    15:17.34 (35.55)    15:53.63 (36.29)    16:29.96 (36.33)
       17:06.06 (36.10)    17:41.37 (35.31)    18:16.61 (35.24)    18:51.40 (34.79)
       19:25.02 (33.62)
  5 Gatewood, Brynlee M       13 BCH-CA              19:17.29   19:54.28 NATB   
                  29.30     1:02.05 (32.75)     1:35.92 (33.87)     2:10.84 (34.92)
        2:46.10 (35.26)     3:21.86 (35.76)     3:57.22 (35.36)     4:32.84 (35.62)
        5:08.40 (35.56)     5:44.25 (35.85)     6:20.04 (35.79)     6:56.78 (36.74)
        7:33.72 (36.94)     8:10.41 (36.69)     8:46.48 (36.07)     9:23.10 (36.62)
        9:59.76 (36.66)    10:36.59 (36.83)    11:13.59 (37.00)    11:50.51 (36.92)
       12:27.85 (37.34)    13:05.48 (37.63)    13:43.27 (37.79)    14:20.51 (37.24)
       14:57.93 (37.42)    15:35.76 (37.83)    16:13.09 (37.33)    16:50.60 (37.51)
       17:27.76 (37.16)    18:04.74 (36.98)    18:42.27 (37.53)    19:19.40 (37.13)
       19:54.28 (34.88)
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA             20:02.86   20:20.78 NATB   
                  31.57     1:06.14 (34.57)     1:41.72 (35.58)     2:18.23 (36.51)
        2:54.87 (36.64)     3:31.30 (36.43)     4:08.37 (37.07)     4:44.98 (36.61)
        5:22.34 (37.36)     5:59.38 (37.04)     6:37.48 (38.10)     7:14.51 (37.03)
        7:52.02 (37.51)     8:29.03 (37.01)     9:06.00 (36.97)     9:43.14 (37.14)
       10:20.76 (37.62)    10:58.31 (37.55)    11:35.80 (37.49)    12:13.35 (37.55)
       12:51.24 (37.89)    13:27.68 (36.44)    14:06.68 (39.00)    14:44.47 (37.79)
       15:21.90 (37.43)    16:00.28 (38.38)    16:38.14 (37.86)    17:16.22 (38.08)
       17:54.51 (38.29)    18:31.31 (36.80)    19:09.04 (37.73)    19:45.35 (36.31)
       20:20.78 (35.43)
  7 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA             22:07.04   21:16.88 NATB   
                  31.90     1:07.76 (35.86)     1:45.33 (37.57)     2:22.79 (37.46)
        3:00.72 (37.93)     3:39.30 (38.58)     4:17.14 (37.84)     4:56.43 (39.29)
        5:35.26 (38.83)     6:14.36 (39.10)     6:53.59 (39.23)     7:32.06 (38.47)
        8:11.67 (39.61)     8:50.82 (39.15)     9:29.30 (38.48)    10:09.38 (40.08)
       10:48.88 (39.50)    11:27.99 (39.11)    12:07.27 (39.28)    12:47.67 (40.40)
       13:27.84 (40.17)    14:06.93 (39.09)    14:46.82 (39.89)    15:26.17 (39.35)
       16:06.22 (40.05)    16:46.30 (40.08)    17:25.91 (39.61)    18:05.71 (39.80)
       18:45.58 (39.87)    19:24.54 (38.96)    20:03.09 (38.55)    20:40.90 (37.81)
       21:16.88 (35.98)
 -- Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA              21:12.61         DQ        
                  33.64     1:09.38 (35.74)     1:45.95 (36.57)     2:22.37 (36.42)
        2:59.09 (36.72)     3:35.42 (36.33)     4:12.21 (36.79)     4:49.05 (36.84)
        5:25.65 (36.60)     6:02.54 (36.89)     6:39.32 (36.78)     7:16.01 (36.69)
        7:52.70 (36.69)     8:28.99 (36.29)     9:05.69 (36.70)     9:42.13 (36.44)
       10:18.80 (36.67)    10:55.17 (36.37)    11:31.95 (36.78)    12:08.55 (36.60)
       12:44.74 (36.19)    13:21.41 (36.67)    13:58.38 (36.97)    14:35.78 (37.40)
       15:12.56 (36.78)    15:49.64 (37.08)    16:26.77 (37.13)    17:03.43 (36.66)
       17:40.06 (36.63)    18:16.89 (36.83)    18:53.59 (36.70)        DQ (1:04.78)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pouch, Rose E             18 Team Rebel-CA          56.39      54.66 NATB   
                  26.23       54.66 (28.43)                                        
  2 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                57.18      56.86 NATB   
                  27.68       56.86 (29.18)                                        
  3 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                59.44      59.15 NATB   
                  29.10       59.15 (30.05)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA              1:01.32      59.92 NATB   
                  29.44       59.92 (30.48)                                        
  5 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.24    1:00.26 NATB   
                  29.36     1:00.26 (30.90)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:00.85    1:00.55 NATB   
                  29.35     1:00.55 (31.20)                                        
  7 Blackard, Brooke J        17 BLUE-CA              1:02.14    1:00.74 NATB   
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)                                        
  8 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               1:01.92    1:01.03 NATB   
                  30.18     1:01.03 (30.85)                                        
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:00.83    1:01.38 NATB   
                  29.48     1:01.38 (31.90)                                        
 10 Kitchens, Valerie G       18 BLUE-CA              1:02.30    1:01.52 NATB   
                  30.46     1:01.52 (31.06)                                        
Consolation
 11 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:02.49    1:00.60 NATB   
                  29.69     1:00.60 (30.91)                                        
 12 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA               1:02.46    1:00.94 NATB   
                  29.48     1:00.94 (31.46)                                        
 13 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.40    1:01.88 NATB   
                  30.52     1:01.88 (31.36)                                        
 14 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.51    1:02.06 NATB   
                  29.80     1:02.06 (32.26)                                        
 15 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        1:03.76    1:02.77 NATB   
                  30.83     1:02.77 (31.94)                                        
 16 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               1:09.97    1:05.42 NATB   
                  31.91     1:05.42 (33.51)                                        
 17 Logan, Havannah M         15 BCH-CA               1:07.52    1:05.66 NATB   
                  31.85     1:05.66 (33.81)                                        
 18 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               1:07.47    1:06.98 NATB   
                  32.64     1:06.98 (34.34)                                        
 19 Chavez, Kayla             17 Avengers-CA          1:07.31    1:07.56 NATB   
                  32.83     1:07.56 (34.73)                                        
 20 Clayborne, Alyson R       18 Avengers-CA          1:10.54    1:12.65 NATB   
                  35.17     1:12.65 (37.48)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Jankowski, Katerina L     18 BCH-CA               1:08.61                   
 22 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA              1:10.91                   
 23 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              1:11.23                   
 24 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              1:11.85                   
 25 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA              1:14.14                   
 26 Engelke, Cayleigh N       15 Avengers-CA          1:14.30                   
 27 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          1:14.39                   
 28 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               1:15.80                   
 -- Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA              DQ                    
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:44.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pouch, Rose E             18 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.26    1:58.51 NATB   
                  28.53       58.23 (29.70)     1:28.19 (29.96)     1:58.51 (30.32)
  2 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:12.94    2:07.50 NATB   
                  30.42     1:02.15 (31.73)     1:34.97 (32.82)     2:07.50 (32.53)
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:10.73    2:09.14 NATB   
                  30.27     1:02.82 (32.55)     1:36.20 (33.38)     2:09.14 (32.94)
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             15 Team Rebel-CA        2:09.10    2:11.15 NATB   
                  30.22     1:03.06 (32.84)     1:37.06 (34.00)     2:11.15 (34.09)
  5 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               2:11.40    2:11.45 NATB   
                  31.87     1:05.31 (33.44)     1:38.37 (33.06)     2:11.45 (33.08)
  6 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA              2:11.54    2:11.97 NATB   
                  31.38     1:04.43 (33.05)     1:38.74 (34.31)     2:11.97 (33.23)
  7 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:11.83    2:12.43 NATB   
                  31.93     1:05.42 (33.49)     1:39.05 (33.63)     2:12.43 (33.38)
  8 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:15.04    2:12.54 NATB   
                  31.64     1:05.21 (33.57)     1:39.28 (34.07)     2:12.54 (33.26)
  9 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.65    2:12.58 NATB   
                  31.67     1:05.65 (33.98)     1:39.60 (33.95)     2:12.58 (32.98)
 10 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:17.16    2:17.65 NATB   
                  33.16     1:08.43 (35.27)     1:43.47 (35.04)     2:17.65 (34.18)
Consolation
 11 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:17.96    2:17.21 NATB   
                  33.10     1:07.67 (34.57)     1:42.42 (34.75)     2:17.21 (34.79)
 12 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              2:24.32    2:22.18 NATB   
                  33.50     1:09.32 (35.82)     1:45.87 (36.55)     2:22.18 (36.31)
 13 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               2:22.12    2:23.45 NATB   
                  34.09     1:10.74 (36.65)     1:47.67 (36.93)     2:23.45 (35.78)
 14 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              2:23.77    2:24.43 NATB   
                  33.97     1:09.94 (35.97)     1:47.48 (37.54)     2:24.43 (36.95)
 15 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              2:28.75    2:24.50 NATB   
                  34.23     1:11.06 (36.83)     1:48.26 (37.20)     2:24.50 (36.24)
 16 Chavez, Kayla             17 Avengers-CA          2:33.19    2:27.41 NATB   
                  35.45     1:12.25 (36.80)     1:49.59 (37.34)     2:27.41 (37.82)
 17 Jankowski, Katerina L     18 BCH-CA               2:28.27    2:27.84 NATB   
                  34.14     1:11.56 (37.42)     1:49.62 (38.06)     2:27.84 (38.22)
 18 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               2:34.19    2:30.36 NATB   
                  35.79     1:13.57 (37.78)     1:52.34 (38.77)     2:30.36 (38.02)
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       18 Avengers-CA          2:33.01    2:35.55 NATB   
                  37.52     1:17.15 (39.63)     1:56.69 (39.54)     2:35.55 (38.86)
 20 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:38.16    2:35.89 NATB   
                  36.99     1:16.29 (39.30)     1:56.15 (39.86)     2:35.89 (39.74)
Preliminaries
 12 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               2:18.16                   
 22 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              2:38.40                   
 23 Winger, Rebecca S         16 LVSC-CA              2:40.32                   
 24 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              2:40.98                   
 -- Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cason, Ayanah L           17 Team Rebel-CA        1:07.03    1:04.09 NATB   
                  30.16     1:04.09 (33.93)                                        
  2 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:05.23 NATB   
                  30.32     1:05.23 (34.91)                                        
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              1:09.47    1:07.92 NATB   
                  32.20     1:07.92 (35.72)                                        
  4 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              1:10.21    1:08.21 NATB   
                  32.51     1:08.21 (35.70)                                        
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        1:09.37    1:08.80 NATB   
                  32.44     1:08.80 (36.36)                                        
  6 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               1:09.97    1:08.84 NATB   
                  32.46     1:08.84 (36.38)                                        
  7 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               1:09.95    1:09.19 NATB   
                  32.93     1:09.19 (36.26)                                        
  8 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              1:08.32    1:09.28 NATB   
                  32.78     1:09.28 (36.50)                                        
  9 Cohen, Pilar M            16 BCH-CA               1:09.98    1:09.33 NATB   
                  32.69     1:09.33 (36.64)                                        
 10 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              1:10.54    1:11.18 NATB   
                  34.17     1:11.18 (37.01)                                        
Consolation
 11 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              1:11.00    1:09.55 NATB   
                  33.18     1:09.55 (36.37)                                        
 12 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               1:11.75    1:10.59 NATB   
                  33.24     1:10.59 (37.35)                                        
 13 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               1:12.50    1:11.33 NATB   
                  33.63     1:11.33 (37.70)                                        
 14 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              1:12.79    1:12.97 NATB   
                  34.69     1:12.97 (38.28)                                        
 15 Schutte, Isabella S       18 Avengers-CA          1:12.60    1:13.27 NATB   
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)                                        
 16 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.36    1:13.40 NATB   
                  34.90     1:13.40 (38.50)                                        
 17 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:20.87    1:18.20 NATB   
                  38.28     1:18.20 (39.92)                                        
 18 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:18.94    1:18.78 NATB   
                  36.39     1:18.78 (42.39)                                        
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       18 Avengers-CA          1:17.93    1:19.30 NATB   
                  37.73     1:19.30 (41.57)                                        
 20 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          1:19.97    1:21.11 NATB   
                  38.55     1:21.11 (42.56)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA              1:21.63                   
 22 Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              1:21.94                   
 23 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA              1:22.95                   
 24 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               1:23.75                   
 25 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:24.67                   
 26 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:25.30                   
 27 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               1:25.94                   
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Brazil, Faith C           17 BCH-CA               2:22.44    2:20.42 NATB   
                  31.98     1:07.17 (35.19)     1:42.61 (35.44)     2:20.42 (37.81)
  2 Cason, Ayanah L           17 Team Rebel-CA        2:28.37    2:21.89 NATB   
                  31.76     1:07.48 (35.72)     1:43.76 (36.28)     2:21.89 (38.13)
  3 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:28.34    2:26.18 NATB   
                  33.07     1:09.74 (36.67)     1:48.22 (38.48)     2:26.18 (37.96)
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        2:30.37    2:26.84 NATB   
                  32.67     1:09.08 (36.41)     1:47.24 (38.16)     2:26.84 (39.60)
  5 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              2:32.40    2:28.26 NATB   
                  33.62     1:10.63 (37.01)     1:49.79 (39.16)     2:28.26 (38.47)
  6 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               2:29.69    2:30.42 NATB   
                  34.56     1:12.78 (38.22)     1:52.05 (39.27)     2:30.42 (38.37)
  7 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               2:32.65    2:32.14 NATB   
                  34.06     1:12.34 (38.28)     1:52.36 (40.02)     2:32.14 (39.78)
  8 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               2:33.82    2:33.09 NATB   
                  35.34     1:14.10 (38.76)     1:54.28 (40.18)     2:33.09 (38.81)
  9 Jones, Hannah J           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:32.55    2:33.32 NATB   
                  34.89     1:14.09 (39.20)     1:53.79 (39.70)     2:33.32 (39.53)
 10 Cohen, Pilar M            16 BCH-CA               2:30.82    2:36.27 NATB   
                  34.66     1:13.87 (39.21)     1:53.88 (40.01)     2:36.27 (42.39)
Consolation
 11 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              2:36.77    2:26.76 NATB   
                  32.56     1:09.54 (36.98)     1:47.62 (38.08)     2:26.76 (39.14)
 12 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:34.40    2:30.97 NATB   
                  33.97     1:12.09 (38.12)     1:51.31 (39.22)     2:30.97 (39.66)
 13 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              2:36.69    2:32.52 NATB   
                  33.76     1:11.65 (37.89)     1:51.66 (40.01)     2:32.52 (40.86)
 14 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              2:36.73    2:34.63 NATB   
                  34.75     1:13.27 (38.52)     1:53.72 (40.45)     2:34.63 (40.91)
 15 Schutte, Isabella S       18 Avengers-CA          2:37.28    2:37.56 NATB   
                  34.73     1:14.22 (39.49)     1:55.58 (41.36)     2:37.56 (41.98)
 16 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:44.42    2:41.40 NATB   
                  36.70     1:18.44 (41.74)     1:59.88 (41.44)     2:41.40 (41.52)
 17 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              2:43.51    2:45.23 NATB   
                  37.04     1:18.91 (41.87)     2:02.00 (43.09)     2:45.23 (43.23)
 18 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               2:51.85    2:52.50 NATB   
                  40.49     1:25.23 (44.74)     2:10.22 (44.99)     2:52.50 (42.28)
 19 Clayborne, Alyson R       18 Avengers-CA          2:55.91    2:54.58 NATB   
                  39.00     1:22.85 (43.85)     2:08.94 (46.09)     2:54.58 (45.64)
 -- Uelmen, Ashley D          17 LVSC-CA              2:56.01         NS        
Preliminaries
 18 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               2:45.24                   
 22 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               2:58.67                   
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                56.22      55.91 NATB   
                  25.78       55.91 (30.13)                                        
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA                58.13      57.57 NATB   
                  27.31       57.57 (30.26)                                        
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           17 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.38      58.24 NATB   
                  27.16       58.24 (31.08)                                        
  4 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                57.94      58.37 NATB   
                  27.44       58.37 (30.93)                                        
  5 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.81      59.35 NATB   
                  27.60       59.35 (31.75)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 59.87      59.68 NATB   
                  27.75       59.68 (31.93)                                        
  7 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              1:00.06      59.83 NATB   
                  28.33       59.83 (31.50)                                        
  8 Cohen, Pilar M            16 BCH-CA               1:01.41    1:00.40 NATB   
                  28.28     1:00.40 (32.12)                                        
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:01.68    1:01.07 NATB   
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)                                        
 10 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               1:01.30    1:01.14 NATB   
                  29.83     1:01.14 (31.31)                                        
Consolation
 11 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               1:03.28    1:00.92 NATB   
                  28.39     1:00.92 (32.53)                                        
 12 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              1:02.05    1:01.43 NATB   
                  28.92     1:01.43 (32.51)                                        
 13 Blackard, Brooke J        17 BLUE-CA              1:04.10    1:02.18 NATB   
                  28.98     1:02.18 (33.20)                                        
 14 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA              1:04.62    1:02.66 NATB   
                  29.76     1:02.66 (32.90)                                        
 15 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               1:04.56    1:03.88 NATB   
                  29.92     1:03.88 (33.96)                                        
 16 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              1:06.42    1:05.81 NATB   
                  30.68     1:05.81 (35.13)                                        
 17 Schutte, Isabella S       18 Avengers-CA          1:04.64    1:05.94 NATB   
                  30.47     1:05.94 (35.47)                                        
 18 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:08.11    1:06.56 NATB   
                  32.44     1:06.56 (34.12)                                        
 19 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              1:10.28    1:07.30 NATB   
                  31.52     1:07.30 (35.78)                                        
 20 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               1:09.41    1:08.50 NATB   
                  32.68     1:08.50 (35.82)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Zavestoski, Jadan A       17 SAND-CA              1:10.80                   
 22 Saginoff, Lora G          15 SAND-CA              1:11.09                   
 23 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          1:11.72                   
 24 Chavez, Kayla             17 Avengers-CA          1:14.74                   
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:46.79  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.94    2:10.30 NATB   
                  27.95     1:00.84 (32.89)     1:34.39 (33.55)     2:10.30 (35.91)
  2 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              2:15.88    2:12.67 NATB   
                  28.31     1:00.50 (32.19)     1:35.02 (34.52)     2:12.67 (37.65)
  3 Johnston, Alexie T        17 BCH-CA               2:18.32    2:13.24 NATB   
                  30.41     1:04.03 (33.62)     1:38.65 (34.62)     2:13.24 (34.59)
  4 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:15.04    2:13.50 NATB   
                  28.62     1:02.14 (33.52)     1:37.59 (35.45)     2:13.50 (35.91)
  5 Sasaki, Eva R             15 BCH-CA               2:20.30    2:13.97 NATB   
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)     1:39.51 (35.22)     2:13.97 (34.46)
  6 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:18.93    2:20.69 NATB   
                  31.09     1:06.66 (35.57)     1:43.52 (36.86)     2:20.69 (37.17)
  7 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              2:27.37    2:26.86 NATB   
                  32.00     1:09.74 (37.74)     1:47.89 (38.15)     2:26.86 (38.97)
  8 Schutte, Isabella S       18 Avengers-CA          2:29.88    2:27.41 NATB   
                  31.72     1:08.34 (36.62)     1:47.72 (39.38)     2:27.41 (39.69)
  9 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:36.87    2:32.30 NATB   
                  32.61     1:10.29 (37.68)     1:50.17 (39.88)     2:32.30 (42.13)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA              2:06.90    2:03.88 NATB   
                  26.39       57.75 (31.36)     1:35.42 (37.67)     2:03.88 (28.46)
  2 Kuwata, Paige Kuwata A    14 SAND-CA              2:08.08    2:06.14 NATB   
                  27.52       58.90 (31.38)     1:36.51 (37.61)     2:06.14 (29.63)
  3 Cason, Ayanah L           17 Team Rebel-CA        2:12.94    2:06.48 NATB   
                  27.47       59.87 (32.40)     1:36.59 (36.72)     2:06.48 (29.89)
  4 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:09.18    2:10.07 NATB   
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:41.14 (40.36)     2:10.07 (28.93)
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.65    2:13.89 NATB   
                  29.58     1:03.52 (33.94)     1:42.12 (38.60)     2:13.89 (31.77)
  6 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.77    2:14.07 NATB   
                  28.40     1:02.12 (33.72)     1:42.10 (39.98)     2:14.07 (31.97)
  7 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA               2:18.55    2:14.75 NATB   
                  30.44     1:06.09 (35.65)     1:43.70 (37.61)     2:14.75 (31.05)
  8 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              2:18.59    2:15.20 NATB   
                  29.68     1:04.65 (34.97)     1:43.37 (38.72)     2:15.20 (31.83)
  9 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:12.76    2:15.21 NATB   
                  29.09     1:04.11 (35.02)     1:44.96 (40.85)     2:15.21 (30.25)
 10 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.80    2:17.55 NATB   
                  29.83     1:05.00 (35.17)     1:46.99 (41.99)     2:17.55 (30.56)
Consolation
 11 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              2:19.54    2:14.76 NATB   
                  29.09     1:04.01 (34.92)     1:43.13 (39.12)     2:14.76 (31.63)
 12 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               2:24.12    2:16.29 NATB   
                  29.67     1:04.26 (34.59)     1:43.09 (38.83)     2:16.29 (33.20)
 13 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.47    2:17.20 NATB   
                  30.18     1:05.06 (34.88)     1:45.94 (40.88)     2:17.20 (31.26)
 14 Han, Enzi                 15 Team Rebel-CA        2:18.94    2:18.66 NATB   
                  30.86     1:05.81 (34.95)     1:48.36 (42.55)     2:18.66 (30.30)
 15 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:20.19    2:20.42 NATB   
                  30.66     1:06.88 (36.22)     1:49.23 (42.35)     2:20.42 (31.19)
 16 Schutte, Isabella S       18 Avengers-CA          2:22.58    2:20.49 NATB   
                  30.39     1:06.36 (35.97)     1:47.14 (40.78)     2:20.49 (33.35)
 17 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA              2:24.47    2:22.49 NATB   
                  31.08     1:07.93 (36.85)     1:49.57 (41.64)     2:22.49 (32.92)
 18 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:27.33    2:24.27 NATB   
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)     1:52.57 (44.92)     2:24.27 (31.70)
 19 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               2:25.33    2:24.71 NATB   
                  32.43     1:10.28 (37.85)     1:51.86 (41.58)     2:24.71 (32.85)
 20 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               2:26.68    2:31.18 NATB   
                  31.70     1:11.82 (40.12)     1:57.85 (46.03)     2:31.18 (33.33)
Preliminaries
 21 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              2:28.51                   
 22 Fowler, Hanley E          16 BCH-CA               2:28.70                   
 23 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               2:29.69                   
 24 Jankowski, Katerina L     18 BCH-CA               2:30.08                   
 25 Gunnell, Mckayla          15 Avengers-CA          2:30.16                   
 26 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               2:33.02                   
 27 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA              2:36.92                   
 28 Proctor, Cheyenne M       15 Avengers-CA          2:39.10                   
 29 Chavez, Kayla             17 Avengers-CA          2:39.84                   
 30 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:40.28                   
 31 Winger, Rebecca S         16 LVSC-CA              2:43.18                   
 32 Bracamontes, Anna E       17 SAND-CA              2:49.18                   
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:57.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jones, Hannah J           15 Team Rebel-CA        4:35.25    4:33.35 NATB   
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)     1:37.98 (35.06)     2:12.52 (34.54)
        2:52.54 (40.02)     3:32.49 (39.95)     4:03.01 (30.52)     4:33.35 (30.34)
  2 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 Team Rebel-CA        4:43.36    4:35.95 NATB   
                  29.48     1:02.73 (33.25)     1:38.34 (35.61)     2:13.58 (35.24)
        2:51.84 (38.26)     3:30.73 (38.89)     4:03.26 (32.53)     4:35.95 (32.69)
  3 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 Team Rebel-CA        4:45.48    4:41.37 NATB   
                  28.99     1:01.92 (32.93)     1:37.41 (35.49)     2:12.72 (35.31)
        2:53.10 (40.38)     3:34.41 (41.31)     4:08.04 (33.63)     4:41.37 (33.33)
  4 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              4:47.86    4:43.20 NATB   
                  30.13     1:04.21 (34.08)     1:41.86 (37.65)     2:19.07 (37.21)
        2:57.97 (38.90)     3:37.78 (39.81)     4:11.55 (33.77)     4:43.20 (31.65)
  5 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA               4:43.64    4:44.48 NATB   
                  30.42     1:06.88 (36.46)     1:43.78 (36.90)     2:20.73 (36.95)
        2:58.80 (38.07)     3:39.32 (40.52)     4:12.87 (33.55)     4:44.48 (31.61)
  6 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              4:46.87    4:49.23 NATB   
                  29.67     1:03.71 (34.04)     1:41.54 (37.83)     2:19.06 (37.52)
        3:00.33 (41.27)     3:42.29 (41.96)     4:16.33 (34.04)     4:49.23 (32.90)
  7 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              4:51.60    4:55.07 NATB   
                  30.40     1:05.65 (35.25)     1:44.82 (39.17)     2:24.37 (39.55)
        3:06.01 (41.64)     3:48.41 (42.40)     4:21.91 (33.50)     4:55.07 (33.16)
  8 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              4:52.70    4:55.68 NATB   
                  31.71     1:06.44 (34.73)     1:44.82 (38.38)     2:22.97 (38.15)
        3:05.15 (42.18)     3:48.16 (43.01)     4:22.81 (34.65)     4:55.68 (32.87)
  9 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              5:06.82    4:59.21 NATB   
                  32.63     1:11.07 (38.44)     1:47.95 (36.88)     2:24.57 (36.62)
        3:10.21 (45.64)     3:55.55 (45.34)     4:27.63 (32.08)     4:59.21 (31.58)
 10 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA              5:01.17    5:01.15 NATB   
                  30.91     1:07.90 (36.99)     1:45.26 (37.36)     2:24.44 (39.18)
        3:08.19 (43.75)     3:53.10 (44.91)     4:27.74 (34.64)     5:01.15 (33.41)
Consolation
 11 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              5:21.81    5:12.32 NATB   
                  34.51     1:16.53 (42.02)     1:54.61 (38.08)     2:33.90 (39.29)
        3:20.13 (46.23)     4:06.74 (46.61)     4:39.96 (33.22)     5:12.32 (32.36)
 12 McDade, Aine M            15 SAND-CA              5:32.53    5:39.02 NATB   
                  31.80     1:12.03 (40.23)     1:54.68 (42.65)     2:37.33 (42.65)
        3:29.30 (51.97)     4:20.92 (51.62)     5:00.72 (39.80)     5:39.02 (38.30)
Preliminaries
  5 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA              4:45.49                   
  8 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA              4:50.75                   
 15 Lei, Stacey Y             15 LVSC-CA              5:41.50                   
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:39.42    1:41.66        
     1) Cohen, Pilar M 16               2) Brazil, Faith C 17             
     3) Johnston, Alexie T 17           4) Wingender, Devyn C 17          
                  24.75       49.79 (25.04)     1:15.41 (25.62)     1:41.66 (26.25)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:45.01    1:44.76        
     1) Armstrong, Maggie A 15          2) Kucik, Katie A 16              
     3) Sasaki, Eva R 15                4) Olson, Lauren R 17             
                  25.98       51.58 (25.60)     1:18.05 (26.47)     1:44.76 (26.71)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:56.84    1:55.25        
     1) Bracamontes, Anna E 17          2) McDade, Aine M 15              
     3) Saginoff, Lora G 15             4) Barrett, Riana K 15            
                  30.21       58.95 (28.74)     1:26.96 (28.01)     1:55.25 (28.29)
 -- North Las Vegas Avengers-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Gunnell, Mckayla 15             2) Clayborne, Alyson R 18         
     3) Chavez, Kayla 17                4) Schutte, Isabella S 18         
                  29.59       58.53 (28.94)     1:28.42 (29.89)          DQ (26.49)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:53.26    1:51.83        
     1) Armstrong, Maggie A 15          2) Brazil, Faith C 17             
     3) Cohen, Pilar M 16               4) Johnston, Alexie T 17          
                  28.24       58.38 (30.14)     1:25.61 (27.23)     1:51.83 (26.22)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:56.79    1:57.38        
     1) Kucik, Katie A 16               2) Fowler, Hanley E 16            
     3) Sasaki, Eva R 15                4) Freiburger, Annika S 17        
                  28.80     1:01.85 (33.05)     1:29.87 (28.02)     1:57.38 (27.51)
  3 North Las Vegas Avengers-CA  'A'                  2:11.19    2:06.27        
     1) Chavez, Kayla 17                2) Schutte, Isabella S 18         
     3) Gunnell, Mckayla 15             4) Clayborne, Alyson R 18         
                  32.40     1:06.48 (34.08)     1:37.71 (31.23)     2:06.27 (28.56)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.09  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                28.46      27.83 NATB   
  2 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                28.06      28.19 NATB   
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                29.92      28.94 NATB   
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                30.04      30.71 NATB   
  5 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                31.01      30.72 NATB   
  6 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                31.91      31.48 NATB   
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                31.73      31.86 NATB   
  8 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                32.26      31.98 NATB   
  9 Mamola, Michael S         10 UnAtt - Sand-CA        32.05      32.45 NATB   
 10 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                32.13      32.53 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                32.74      33.05 NATB   
 12 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 32.27      33.33 NATB   
 13 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                34.16      33.66 NATB   
 14 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                34.37      34.42 NATB   
 15 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                36.28      35.21 NATB   
 16 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                35.01      35.35 NATB   
 17 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA                 35.17      35.69 NATB   
 18 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                35.67      36.05 NATB   
 19 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                37.76      36.13 NATB   
 20 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                37.67      36.25 NATB   
Preliminaries
 19 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA                36.52                   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:27.79  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:01.02    1:00.59 NATB   
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA              1:04.62    1:02.61 NATB   
                  29.94     1:02.61 (32.67)                                        
  3 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:05.66    1:06.91 NATB   
                  32.33     1:06.91 (34.58)                                        
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:06.06    1:07.52 NATB   
                  32.27     1:07.52 (35.25)                                        
  5 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA              1:10.66    1:08.95 NATB   
                  33.36     1:08.95 (35.59)                                        
  6 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:06.02    1:09.04 NATB   
                  33.28     1:09.04 (35.76)                                        
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:09.21    1:09.14 NATB   
                  33.98     1:09.14 (35.16)                                        
  8 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:12.46    1:10.36 NATB   
                  34.17     1:10.36 (36.19)                                        
  9 Mamola, Michael S         10 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:11.10    1:10.79 NATB   
                  34.49     1:10.79 (36.30)                                        
 10 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:12.15    1:11.51 NATB   
                  33.54     1:11.51 (37.97)                                        
Consolation
 11 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:12.54    1:11.92 NATB   
                  34.19     1:11.92 (37.73)                                        
 12 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:12.63    1:15.14 NATB   
                  35.91     1:15.14 (39.23)                                        
 13 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:15.34 NATB   
                  35.70     1:15.34 (39.64)                                        
 14 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:15.90    1:16.60 NATB   
                  36.52     1:16.60 (40.08)                                        
 15 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:18.00    1:19.15 NATB   
                  36.90     1:19.15 (42.25)                                        
 16 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:19.01    1:20.13 NATB   
                  37.90     1:20.13 (42.23)                                        
 17 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:23.44    1:21.10 NATB   
                  39.34     1:21.10 (41.76)                                        
 18 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:25.19    1:24.50 NATB   
                  41.60     1:24.50 (42.90)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA              1:17.50                   
 17 Gauclain, Julian K         9 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.32                   
 19 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:20.49                   
 20 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              1:22.35                   
 -- Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:06.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA              2:21.12    2:17.88 NATB   
                  31.88     1:08.21 (36.33)     1:43.90 (35.69)     2:17.88 (33.98)
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              2:20.44    2:19.59 NATB   
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)     1:44.37 (36.84)     2:19.59 (35.22)
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              2:22.40    2:23.52 NATB   
                  32.48     1:09.22 (36.74)     1:46.74 (37.52)     2:23.52 (36.78)
  4 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA              2:29.88    2:29.11 NATB   
                  34.00     1:11.88 (37.88)     1:51.50 (39.62)     2:29.11 (37.61)
  5 Mamola, Michael S         10 UnAtt - Sand-CA      2:39.24    2:30.46 NATB   
                  34.20     1:13.82 (39.62)     1:52.58 (38.76)     2:30.46 (37.88)
  6 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              2:32.01    2:33.83 NATB   
                  34.04     1:13.01 (38.97)     1:54.18 (41.17)     2:33.83 (39.65)
  7 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              2:33.91    2:33.84 NATB   
                  34.91     1:14.29 (39.38)     1:54.81 (40.52)     2:33.84 (39.03)
  8 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              2:36.82    2:38.48 NATB   
                  36.01     1:18.30 (42.29)     1:59.04 (40.74)     2:38.48 (39.44)
  9 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              2:37.49    2:42.91 NATB   
                  36.39     1:18.30 (41.91)     2:01.15 (42.85)     2:42.91 (41.76)
 10 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              2:47.98    2:48.02 NATB   
                  37.11     1:19.28 (42.17)     2:04.32 (45.04)     2:48.02 (43.70)
Consolation
 11 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA               2:50.15    2:47.24 NATB   
                  36.24     1:19.90 (43.66)     2:04.15 (44.25)     2:47.24 (43.09)
 12 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              2:51.70    2:53.96 NATB   
                  38.57     1:23.77 (45.20)     2:08.90 (45.13)     2:53.96 (45.06)
 13 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              2:51.71    2:56.75 NATB   
                  38.58     1:24.59 (46.01)     2:11.90 (47.31)     2:56.75 (44.85)
 14 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              2:56.70    3:00.38 NATB   
                  38.74     1:25.19 (46.45)     2:14.14 (48.95)     3:00.38 (46.24)
 15 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              3:02.31    3:03.56 NATB   
                  42.53     1:28.71 (46.18)     2:17.37 (48.66)     3:03.56 (46.19)
Preliminaries
 -- Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                47.69  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                32.94      32.79 NATB   
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                34.54      34.71 NATB   
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                35.22      34.94 NATB   
  4 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                35.42      36.17 NATB   
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                36.65      37.02 NATB   
  6 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                37.22      37.15 NATB   
  7 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 37.22      37.42 NATB   
  8 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                36.35      37.70 NATB   
  9 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                38.00      38.19 NATB   
 10 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                38.23      38.27 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                39.31      38.16 NATB   
 12 Mamola, Michael S         10 UnAtt - Sand-CA        39.29      38.52 NATB   
 13 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                40.20      39.83 NATB   
 14 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                39.95      39.92 NATB   
 15 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                40.54      40.09 NATB   
 16 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                39.97      40.93 NATB   
 17 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                41.39      41.58 NATB   
 18 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA                41.01      41.83 NATB   
 19 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA                 41.14      41.92 NATB   
 20 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                40.09      41.94 NATB   
Preliminaries
 18 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA                40.87                   
 22 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                42.65                   
 23 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                43.22                   
 24 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                43.28                   
 25 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                43.90                   
 26 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                44.95                   
 27 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                45.26                   
 28 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                45.58                   
 29 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                47.30                   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:12.41    1:12.06 NATB   
                  35.52     1:12.06 (36.54)                                        
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:15.41    1:13.65 NATB   
                  36.50     1:13.65 (37.15)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 Team Rebel-CA        1:16.26    1:17.35 NATB   
                  37.16     1:17.35 (40.19)                                        
  4 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:19.32    1:18.65 NATB   
                  39.32     1:18.65 (39.33)                                        
  5 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:20.45    1:19.96 NATB   
                  38.99     1:19.96 (40.97)                                        
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:20.36    1:20.27 NATB   
                  39.91     1:20.27 (40.36)                                        
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:20.32    1:20.63 NATB   
                  39.23     1:20.63 (41.40)                                        
  8 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:22.99    1:21.52 NATB   
                  40.81     1:21.52 (40.71)                                        
  9 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:24.09    1:24.70 NATB   
                  41.84     1:24.70 (42.86)                                        
 -- Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA              1:22.59         DQ        
Consolation
 11 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:24.37    1:22.36 NATB   
                  41.37     1:22.36 (40.99)                                        
 12 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:26.93    1:23.81 NATB   
                  40.46     1:23.81 (43.35)                                        
 13 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:29.28    1:25.01 NATB   
                  41.46     1:25.01 (43.55)                                        
 14 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA               1:30.12    1:29.90 NATB   
                  42.76     1:29.90 (47.14)                                        
 15 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:30.60    1:30.44 NATB   
                  43.45     1:30.44 (46.99)                                        
 16 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:30.10    1:30.57 NATB   
                  44.07     1:30.57 (46.50)                                        
 17 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:31.09    1:31.19 NATB   
                  44.70     1:31.19 (46.49)                                        
 18 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              1:31.43    1:33.16 NATB   
                  45.39     1:33.16 (47.77)                                        
 19 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:33.93    1:35.68 NATB   
                  45.58     1:35.68 (50.10)                                        
 -- Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:26.94         DQ        
Preliminaries
 14 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:27.56                   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.09  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                37.52      37.67 NATB   
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 Team Rebel-CA          39.33      38.43 NATB   
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 40.84      40.88 NATB   
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 41.26      40.97 NATB   
  5 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                44.16      42.00 NATB   
  6 Mamola, Michael S         10 UnAtt - Sand-CA        44.18      42.57 NATB   
  7 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                43.28      43.59 NATB   
  8 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                41.91      43.61 NATB   
  9 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                43.61      43.82 NATB   
 10 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                44.84      46.54 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                45.10      44.37 NATB   
 12 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                47.27      45.03 NATB   
 13 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                45.90      45.46 NATB   
 14 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                46.49      46.98 NATB   
 15 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                48.06      47.75 NATB   
 16 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                 48.06      47.90 NATB   
Preliminaries
 17 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA                50.36                   
 -- Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA                 DFS                    
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 Team Rebel-CA        1:29.04    1:26.69 NATB   
                  41.81     1:26.69 (44.88)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:28.54    1:27.01 NATB   
                  42.65     1:27.01 (44.36)                                        
  3 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:29.88    1:28.54 NATB   
                  42.91     1:28.54 (45.63)                                        
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:34.10    1:32.23 NATB   
                  45.38     1:32.23 (46.85)                                        
  5 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:32.82    1:33.13 NATB   
                  44.04     1:33.13 (49.09)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:35.57    1:33.59 NATB   
                  44.92     1:33.59 (48.67)                                        
  7 Carter, Coleson J         10 SAND-CA              1:36.66    1:36.26 NATB   
                  44.69     1:36.26 (51.57)                                        
  8 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:36.84    1:37.34 NATB   
                  46.12     1:37.34 (51.22)                                        
  9 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:39.00    1:38.81 NATB   
                  46.34     1:38.81 (52.47)                                        
 10 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:38.24    1:39.16 NATB   
                  47.11     1:39.16 (52.05)                                        
Consolation
 11 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:42.64    1:41.24 NATB   
                  49.27     1:41.24 (51.97)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:40.59                   
 13 Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA              1:43.24                   
 14 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:43.58                   
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.69  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA                31.56      31.03 NATB   
  2 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA                31.57      31.19 NATB   
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 Team Rebel-CA          34.53      33.71 NATB   
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                34.06      33.96 NATB   
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA                34.08      33.99 NATB   
  6 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                34.12      34.17 NATB   
  7 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                35.48      36.18 NATB   
  8 Mamola, Michael S         10 UnAtt - Sand-CA        35.77      36.73 NATB   
 -- Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                35.29         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA                 40.51         DQ        
Consolation
 11 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                41.89      38.92 NATB   
 12 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                 40.91      41.24 NATB   
 -- Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                48.90         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:52.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 White, Jack B             10 SAND-CA              1:11.93    1:09.08 NATB   
                  32.24     1:09.08 (36.84)                                        
  2 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA              1:11.63    1:09.68 NATB   
                  32.39     1:09.68 (37.29)                                        
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 Team Rebel-CA        1:18.36    1:17.07 NATB   
                  36.03     1:17.07 (41.04)                                        
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              1:19.23    1:18.61 NATB   
                  35.32     1:18.61 (43.29)                                        
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:19.70    1:18.85 NATB   
                  37.64     1:18.85 (41.21)                                        
  6 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:17.56    1:19.59 NATB   
                  35.44     1:19.59 (44.15)                                        
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA              1:19.03    1:19.63 NATB   
                  37.38     1:19.63 (42.25)                                        
  8 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:22.04    1:21.63 NATB   
                  38.59     1:21.63 (43.04)                                        
  9 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:32.58    1:32.01 NATB   
                  42.58     1:32.01 (49.43)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:39.39  7-10 NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA              1:15.60    1:12.09 NATB   
                  32.55     1:12.09 (39.54)                                        
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 Team Rebel-CA        1:14.44    1:12.18 NATB   
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)                                        
  3 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:15.70 NATB   
                  35.25     1:15.70 (40.45)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:17.70    1:17.95 NATB   
                  37.25     1:17.95 (40.70)                                        
  5 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:17.15    1:19.07 NATB   
                  36.71     1:19.07 (42.36)                                        
  6 Mamola, Michael S         10 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:20.27    1:19.55 NATB   
                  35.99     1:19.55 (43.56)                                        
  7 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA              1:23.16    1:22.36 NATB   
                  39.17     1:22.36 (43.19)                                        
  8 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:24.83    1:22.88 NATB   
                  39.27     1:22.88 (43.61)                                        
  9 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:25.13    1:23.50 NATB   
                  38.85     1:23.50 (44.65)                                        
 -- Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:22.47         DQ        
                  39.28          DQ (44.32)                                        
Consolation
 11 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:25.15    1:24.67 NATB   
                  40.09     1:24.67 (44.58)                                        
 12 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:25.27    1:24.85 NATB   
                  39.91     1:24.85 (44.94)                                        
 13 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA              1:31.06    1:28.56 NATB   
                  40.13     1:28.56 (48.43)                                        
 14 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:29.79    1:32.67 NATB   
                  45.15     1:32.67 (47.52)                                        
 15 Fradet, John S             9 LVSC-CA              1:33.91    1:34.30 NATB   
                  45.96     1:34.30 (48.34)                                        
 16 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:39.17    1:38.19 NATB   
 17 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:36.81    1:40.38        
                  49.12     1:40.38 (51.26)                                        
 -- Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:35.32         DQ        
                  45.46          DQ (53.62)                                        
 -- Gauclain, Julian K         9 Team Rebel-CA        1:28.03         NS        
Preliminaries
 16 Ooi, Christopher          10 SAND-CA              1:32.88                   
 -- Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA                  DQ                    
 -- Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:35.49  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 Team Rebel-CA        2:39.54    2:36.69 NATB   
                  36.57     1:16.70 (40.13)     2:02.36 (45.66)     2:36.69 (34.33)
  2 Jordan, Kai N             10 BLUE-CA              2:44.61    2:39.77 NATB   
                  33.83     1:11.91 (38.08)     2:04.74 (52.83)     2:39.77 (35.03)
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               2:46.08    2:46.00 NATB   
                  35.96     1:17.60 (41.64)     2:07.68 (50.08)     2:46.00 (38.32)
  4 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              2:56.33    2:55.03 NATB   
                  38.49     1:23.80 (45.31)     2:16.75 (52.95)     2:55.03 (38.28)
  5 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               2:53.98    2:56.19 NATB   
                  41.47     1:29.87 (48.40)     2:18.77 (48.90)     2:56.19 (37.42)
  6 Pinter, Brady A            9 LTNV-CA              2:56.22    2:56.72 NATB   
                  40.31     1:25.31 (45.00)     2:20.68 (55.37)     2:56.72 (36.04)
  7 Zachariou, Teddy M        10 SAND-CA              2:58.48    2:58.67 NATB   
                  35.53     1:19.96 (44.43)     2:18.40 (58.44)     2:58.67 (40.27)
  8 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              3:02.77    3:02.24 NATB   
                  41.50     1:25.52 (44.02)     2:19.85 (54.33)     3:02.24 (42.39)
  9 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              3:14.70    3:23.42 NATB   
                  48.03     1:40.77 (52.74)   2:41.50 (1:00.73)     3:23.42 (41.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              3:08.25                   
 -- Fletes, Luke G            10 SAND-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:04.21    2:02.75        
     1) Phifer, Carson B 10             2) Nazarov, Maksim A 10           
     3) Carter, Coleson J 10            4) White, Jack B 10               
                  31.08     1:02.32 (31.24)     1:34.14 (31.82)     2:02.75 (28.61)
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:07.75    2:04.89        
     1) Gyang, Allen C 10               2) Bickler, Jackson J 9           
     3) Pinter, Brady A 9               4) Bickler, Alexander J 9         
                  29.67     1:03.04 (33.37)     1:35.25 (32.21)     2:04.89 (29.64)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:15.89    2:15.95        
     1) Zachariou, Teddy M 10           2) Hoffmann, Carter M 10          
     3) Thornton, Max M 9               4) Bateman, Lewis J 8             
                  31.92     1:07.43 (35.51)     1:41.59 (34.16)     2:15.95 (34.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:18.64    2:18.10        
     1) Nazarov, Maksim A 10            2) White, Jack B 10               
     3) Zachariou, Teddy M 10           4) Phifer, Carson B 10            
                  36.37     1:14.28 (37.91)     1:48.19 (33.91)     2:18.10 (29.91)
  2 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'                2:30.68    2:26.52        
     1) Gao, Sam J 10                   2) Bickler, Alexander J 9         
     3) Gyang, Allen C 10               4) Pinter, Brady A 9              
                  54.07     1:21.76 (27.69)     1:54.43 (32.67)     2:26.52 (32.09)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:31.89    2:36.58        
     1) Carter, Coleson J 10            2) Thornton, Max M 9              
     3) Okamoto, Evan S 10              4) Bateman, Lewis J 8             
                  37.68     1:21.01 (43.33)     2:01.59 (40.58)     2:36.58 (34.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                25.62      25.57 NATB   
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                27.27      26.46 NATB   
  3 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA                26.60      26.53 NATB   
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                27.66      26.89 NATB   
  5 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                28.20      27.85 NATB   
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 27.65      27.97 NATB   
  7 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                28.92      29.27 NATB   
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                30.17      30.34 NATB   
  9 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                33.06      32.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                56.94      56.59 NATB   
                  26.91       56.59 (29.68)                                        
  2 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 56.99      57.35 NATB   
                  27.51       57.35 (29.84)                                        
  3 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:01.78      59.90 NATB   
                  29.15       59.90 (30.75)                                        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:00.13    1:00.17 NATB   
                  29.09     1:00.17 (31.08)                                        
  5 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:00.07    1:00.36 NATB   
                  29.23     1:00.36 (31.13)                                        
  6 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:00.67    1:00.56 NATB   
                  28.91     1:00.56 (31.65)                                        
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:02.00    1:01.20 NATB   
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)                                        
  8 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:03.09    1:03.17 NATB   
                  30.73     1:03.17 (32.44)                                        
  9 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:04.41    1:04.20 NATB   
                  31.02     1:04.20 (33.18)                                        
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:04.77    1:04.38 NATB   
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)                                        
Consolation
 11 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:04.98    1:04.25 NATB   
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)                                        
 12 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:06.65    1:06.97 NATB   
                  31.86     1:06.97 (35.11)                                        
 13 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:10.89    1:08.10 NATB   
                  32.50     1:08.10 (35.60)                                        
 14 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:11.75    1:08.53 NATB   
                  32.19     1:08.53 (36.34)                                        
 15 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              1:10.88    1:11.13        
                  33.72     1:11.13 (37.41)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:01.58                   
 -- McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:35.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               2:03.57    2:04.59 NATB   
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)     1:32.71 (33.02)     2:04.59 (31.88)
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:07.01    2:06.26 NATB   
                  29.03     1:01.48 (32.45)     1:34.90 (33.42)     2:06.26 (31.36)
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              2:08.16    2:07.50 NATB   
                  29.33     1:02.36 (33.03)     1:35.49 (33.13)     2:07.50 (32.01)
  4 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              2:09.53    2:07.77 NATB   
                  29.90     1:02.28 (32.38)     1:35.24 (32.96)     2:07.77 (32.53)
  5 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               2:09.24    2:10.15 NATB   
                  29.88     1:03.55 (33.67)     1:37.82 (34.27)     2:10.15 (32.33)
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              2:13.18    2:12.85 NATB   
                  30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)     1:39.10 (34.38)     2:12.85 (33.75)
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              2:15.47    2:17.67 NATB   
                  30.29     1:04.60 (34.31)     1:40.94 (36.34)     2:17.67 (36.73)
  8 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              2:19.45    2:18.04 NATB   
                  32.59     1:07.65 (35.06)     1:43.55 (35.90)     2:18.04 (34.49)
  9 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               2:18.92    2:18.56 NATB   
                  32.99     1:10.08 (37.09)     1:44.91 (34.83)     2:18.56 (33.65)
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               2:18.18    2:19.58 NATB   
                  31.03     1:06.33 (35.30)     1:43.23 (36.90)     2:19.58 (36.35)
Consolation
 11 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              2:21.33    2:17.92 NATB   
                  32.01     1:07.79 (35.78)     1:44.32 (36.53)     2:17.92 (33.60)
 12 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              2:30.03    2:18.05 NATB   
                  32.11     1:07.86 (35.75)     1:43.98 (36.12)     2:18.05 (34.07)
 13 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               2:21.29    2:19.39 NATB   
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)     1:44.98 (36.31)     2:19.39 (34.41)
 14 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              2:28.40    2:26.93 NATB   
                  33.67     1:11.50 (37.83)     1:50.09 (38.59)     2:26.93 (36.84)
 15 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              2:31.69    2:30.48 NATB   
                  33.57     1:11.54 (37.97)     1:51.26 (39.72)     2:30.48 (39.22)
Preliminaries
 16 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              2:34.91                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                29.84      29.81 NATB   
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                31.34      30.45 NATB   
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                31.55      31.44 NATB   
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA                31.85      31.74 NATB   
  5 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA                31.41      31.92 NATB   
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                32.01      32.02 NATB   
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                34.16      33.16 NATB   
  8 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                34.29      34.17 NATB   
  9 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA                 33.54      34.30 NATB   
 10 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                35.07      35.27 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 Team Rebel-CA          36.86      35.58 NATB   
 12 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 35.55      37.43 NATB   
 13 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                40.80      39.47        
Preliminaries
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                31.28                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:01.79    1:01.98 NATB   
                  30.25     1:01.98 (31.73)                                        
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:06.91    1:06.26 NATB   
                  32.47     1:06.26 (33.79)                                        
  3 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:08.71    1:08.43 NATB   
                  33.28     1:08.43 (35.15)                                        
  4 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:12.35    1:11.67 NATB   
                  35.43     1:11.67 (36.24)                                        
  5 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:12.73    1:12.79 NATB   
                  36.30     1:12.79 (36.49)                                        
  6 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:15.47    1:15.54 NATB   
                  36.27     1:15.54 (39.27)                                        
  7 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:17.50    1:16.39 NATB   
                  37.70     1:16.39 (38.69)                                        
  8 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:16.94    1:16.71 NATB   
                  36.83     1:16.71 (39.88)                                        
 -- Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:16.28         DQ        
                  37.39          DQ (40.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              1:24.12                   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                35.38      33.62 NATB   
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 35.82      33.82 NATB   
  3 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                37.14      36.66 NATB   
  4 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA                37.88      37.35 NATB   
  5 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA                 38.06      37.70 NATB   
  6 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA                38.84      38.57 NATB   
  7 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                40.87      40.34 NATB   
  8 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 Team Rebel-CA          41.35      40.38 NATB   
  9 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                40.06      40.39 NATB   
 10 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                41.88      42.22 NATB   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:13.11    1:11.46 NATB   
                  34.36     1:11.46 (37.10)                                        
  2 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:14.73    1:15.73 NATB   
                  35.99     1:15.73 (39.74)                                        
  3 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:15.56    1:18.61 NATB   
                  36.47     1:18.61 (42.14)                                        
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:19.20    1:19.25 NATB   
                  38.02     1:19.25 (41.23)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:21.27    1:19.38 NATB   
                  37.95     1:19.38 (41.43)                                        
  6 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:24.59    1:23.11 NATB   
                  39.40     1:23.11 (43.71)                                        
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 Team Rebel-CA        1:31.30    1:28.37 NATB   
                  42.58     1:28.37 (45.79)                                        
  8 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              1:34.73    1:31.53 NATB   
                  42.70     1:31.53 (48.83)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 29.16      28.73 NATB   
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                29.27      28.82 NATB   
  3 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                29.62      28.87 NATB   
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                29.94      29.87 NATB   
  5 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA                 31.22      31.70 NATB   
  6 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA                32.75      32.67 NATB   
  7 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA                33.65      33.14 NATB   
  8 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 34.01      34.02 NATB   
  9 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                36.00      35.56 NATB   
 10 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                37.02      37.93        
Preliminaries
 10 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                36.48                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.29  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:02.42    1:02.28 NATB   
                  28.32     1:02.28 (33.96)                                        
  2 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA              1:06.65    1:05.31 NATB   
                  29.56     1:05.31 (35.75)                                        
  3 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:06.42    1:05.65 NATB   
                  30.11     1:05.65 (35.54)                                        
  4 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:07.56    1:06.06 NATB   
                  30.83     1:06.06 (35.23)                                        
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:06.61    1:06.73 NATB   
                  31.29     1:06.73 (35.44)                                        
  6 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:12.10    1:10.27 NATB   
                  32.03     1:10.27 (38.24)                                        
  7 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:11.94    1:10.55 NATB   
                  32.80     1:10.55 (37.75)                                        
  8 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:11.04    1:10.71 NATB   
                  33.37     1:10.71 (37.34)                                        
  9 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.64    1:14.80 NATB   
                  35.46     1:14.80 (39.34)                                        
 10 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:15.52    1:15.79 NATB   
                  35.41     1:15.79 (40.38)                                        
Consolation
 11 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:17.37    1:14.85 NATB   
                  36.07     1:14.85 (38.78)                                        
 12 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              1:20.16    1:18.71 NATB   
                  37.32     1:18.71 (41.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:04.96    1:05.08 NATB   
                  29.44     1:05.08 (35.64)                                        
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:05.98    1:05.33 NATB   
                  30.27     1:05.33 (35.06)                                        
  3 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:08.69    1:07.37 NATB   
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)                                        
  4 Lam, Bryce Q              12 SAND-CA              1:07.65    1:07.65 NATB   
                  31.39     1:07.65 (36.26)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           11 SAND-CA              1:08.57    1:08.24 NATB   
                  32.02     1:08.24 (36.22)                                        
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J          12 BCH-CA               1:10.38    1:10.27 NATB   
                  33.59     1:10.27 (36.68)                                        
  7 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:14.81    1:13.41 NATB   
                  36.11     1:13.41 (37.30)                                        
  7 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:13.33    1:13.41 NATB   
                  35.06     1:13.41 (38.35)                                        
  9 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:14.34    1:14.89 NATB   
                  34.44     1:14.89 (40.45)                                        
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:15.79    1:15.61 NATB   
                  33.48     1:15.61 (42.13)                                        
Consolation
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:18.55    1:17.03 NATB   
 12 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              1:19.59    1:18.24 NATB   
Preliminaries
  7 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:12.42                   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:57.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              2:22.70    2:20.45 NATB   
                  28.56     1:04.36 (35.80)     1:46.32 (41.96)     2:20.45 (34.13)
  2 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               2:22.14    2:22.60 NATB   
                  30.76     1:06.13 (35.37)     1:50.44 (44.31)     2:22.60 (32.16)
  3 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              2:24.75    2:22.65 NATB   
                  31.77     1:07.81 (36.04)     1:58.88 (51.07)     2:22.65 (23.77)
  4 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              2:27.74    2:26.87 NATB   
                  34.23     1:10.89 (36.66)     1:52.81 (41.92)     2:26.87 (34.06)
  5 Brophy, Finn C            12 BLUE-CA              2:28.75    2:26.99 NATB   
                  31.41     1:09.55 (38.14)     1:54.63 (45.08)     2:26.99 (32.36)
  6 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              2:36.68    2:35.89 NATB   
                  35.64     1:16.93 (41.29)     2:01.29 (44.36)     2:35.89 (34.60)
  7 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              2:53.85    2:48.64 NATB   
                  36.47     1:20.62 (44.15)   2:21.17 (1:00.55)     2:48.64 (27.47)
  8 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              2:51.69    2:51.27 NATB   
                  38.57     1:20.36 (41.79)     2:16.00 (55.64)     2:51.27 (35.27)
  9 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              2:56.74    2:54.52 NATB   
                  38.05     1:24.44 (46.39)     2:14.92 (50.48)     2:54.52 (39.60)
 -- McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               2:42.80         DQ        
                  40.12     1:20.61 (40.49)     2:12.27 (51.66)          DQ (34.95)
Preliminaries
 -- Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:51.71    1:47.74        
     1) Manteufel, Gabriel R 11         2) Lam, Bryce Q 12                
     3) Silvestre, Bam B 12             4) Thornton, Alex A 12            
                  27.85       43.17 (15.32)     1:20.46 (37.29)     1:47.74 (27.28)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:53.77    1:52.29        
     1) McClaren, Duncan J 11           2) Sirhan, Joseph J 12            
     3) Freiburger, Vincent J 12        4) Higley, Troy M 12              
                  30.90       58.14 (27.24)     1:26.33 (28.19)     1:52.29 (25.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:04.48    2:02.15        
     1) Thornton, Alex A 12             2) Lam, Bryce Q 12                
     3) Silvestre, Bam B 12             4) Manteufel, Gabriel R 11        
                  31.03     1:05.80 (34.77)     1:39.99 (34.19)     2:02.15 (22.16)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:04.78    2:04.45        
     1) Higley, Troy M 12               2) Sirhan, Joseph J 12            
     3) Freiburger, Vincent J 12        4) Lee, Andre M 12                
                  29.11     1:05.15 (36.04)     1:36.20 (31.05)     2:04.45 (28.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:43.66    1:44.03        
     1) Truong, Nathan T 14             2) Avram, Sebastian 14            
     3) Clinton, Riley G 13             4) Kim, Jayden J 13               
                  25.42       51.67 (26.25)     1:18.41 (26.74)     1:44.03 (25.62)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:46.00    1:44.45        
     1) Gooding, Noah L 14              2) Cooper, Andrew T 13            
     3) Wakefield, Trent M 13           4) Clark, Charlie D 14            
                  26.29       52.83 (26.54)     1:20.45 (27.62)     1:44.45 (24.00)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:49.86    1:47.81        
     1) Alvarez, Jonathan A 14          2) Howard, Michael J 13           
     3) Beck, Tanner J 14               4) Watchalapong, Tyler 13         
                  26.33       53.98 (27.65)     1:21.08 (27.10)     1:47.81 (26.73)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:58.98    1:56.13        
     1) Avram, Sebastian 14             2) Kim, Jayden J 13               
     3) Truong, Nathan T 14             4) Clinton, Riley G 13            
                  29.73     1:00.90 (31.17)     1:29.62 (28.72)     1:56.13 (26.51)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            2:05.43    1:59.67        
     1) Wakefield, Trent M 13           2) Cooper, Andrew T 13            
     3) Gooding, Noah L 14              4) Clark, Charlie D 14            
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)     1:35.16 (28.99)     1:59.67 (24.51)
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:00.69    1:59.97        
     1) Beck, Tanner J 14               2) Watchalapong, Tyler 13         
     3) Howard, Michael J 13            4) Alvarez, Jonathan A 14         
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)     1:34.60 (30.17)     1:59.97 (25.37)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                24.01      23.75 NATB   
  2 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA          24.77      24.71 NATB   
  3 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA          25.08      25.31 NATB   
  4 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                25.75      25.53 NATB   
  5 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                25.58      25.59 NATB   
  6 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                26.19      25.88 NATB   
  7 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                25.53      25.93 NATB   
  8 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                27.45      27.58 NATB   
  9 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                27.44      27.94 NATB   
 10 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA                28.86      28.43 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                29.03      28.05 NATB   
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                51.11      50.93 NATB   
                  25.02       50.93 (25.91)                                        
  2 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA                52.21      52.24 NATB   
                  25.04       52.24 (27.20)                                        
  3 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA          54.42      52.94 NATB   
                  26.00       52.94 (26.94)                                        
  4 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA                 53.04      53.10 NATB   
                  25.68       53.10 (27.42)                                        
  5 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                55.32      54.68 NATB   
                  26.59       54.68 (28.09)                                        
  6 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                55.27      55.49 NATB   
                  26.66       55.49 (28.83)                                        
  7 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA                55.63      56.24 NATB   
                  27.03       56.24 (29.21)                                        
  8 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                59.13      58.20 NATB   
                  27.50       58.20 (30.70)                                        
  9 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA                 58.24      58.44 NATB   
                  28.28       58.44 (30.16)                                        
 10 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA                 59.69      58.72 NATB   
                  28.33       58.72 (30.39)                                        
Consolation
 11 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              1:00.40      59.28 NATB   
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)                                        
 12 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:04.00    1:01.41 NATB   
                  30.02     1:01.41 (31.39)                                        
 13 Chen, Eric X              14 BCH-CA               1:02.42    1:01.91 NATB   
 14 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:04.75    1:03.95 NATB   
                  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               1:52.93    1:52.11 NATB   
                  25.51       53.68 (28.17)     1:23.06 (29.38)     1:52.11 (29.05)
  2 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.39    1:55.50 NATB   
                  27.05       56.71 (29.66)     1:26.61 (29.90)     1:55.50 (28.89)
  3 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        1:56.63    1:55.91 NATB   
                  27.11       56.67 (29.56)     1:26.69 (30.02)     1:55.91 (29.22)
  4 Toth, Dominik Z           13 BLUE-CA              1:59.29    1:57.54 NATB   
                  27.39       57.22 (29.83)     1:27.70 (30.48)     1:57.54 (29.84)
  5 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:58.28    1:58.89 NATB   
                  28.06       58.35 (30.29)     1:28.85 (30.50)     1:58.89 (30.04)
  6 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:01.27    2:01.17 NATB   
                  28.54       59.41 (30.87)     1:30.30 (30.89)     2:01.17 (30.87)
  7 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              2:04.32    2:02.41 NATB   
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)     1:31.71 (31.80)     2:02.41 (30.70)
  8 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               2:04.55    2:03.45 NATB   
                  28.47       59.66 (31.19)     1:31.37 (31.71)     2:03.45 (32.08)
  9 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:07.24    2:03.88 NATB   
                  27.41       59.00 (31.59)     1:31.70 (32.70)     2:03.88 (32.18)
 10 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              2:15.70    2:18.95 NATB   
                  30.26     1:04.51 (34.25)     1:42.61 (38.10)     2:18.95 (36.34)
Consolation
 11 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA               2:17.90    2:16.44 NATB   
                  31.95     1:07.44 (35.49)     1:43.19 (35.75)     2:16.44 (33.25)
 12 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 LTNV-CA              2:16.00    2:16.64 NATB   
                  31.90     1:07.18 (35.28)     1:43.00 (35.82)     2:16.64 (33.64)
 13 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:22.46    2:23.50        
                  34.60     1:11.69 (37.09)     1:48.70 (37.01)     2:23.50 (34.80)
 
Boys 11-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:26.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA        5:04.23    5:01.00 NATB   
                  27.58       57.69 (30.11)     1:28.50 (30.81)     1:59.51 (31.01)
        2:30.19 (30.68)     3:00.79 (30.60)     3:31.58 (30.79)     4:02.06 (30.48)
        4:32.22 (30.16)     5:01.00 (28.78)                                        
  2 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        5:04.22    5:01.54 NATB   
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)     1:28.33 (30.54)     1:58.92 (30.59)
        2:30.22 (31.30)     3:00.79 (30.57)     3:31.50 (30.71)     4:02.08 (30.58)
        4:32.42 (30.34)     5:01.54 (29.12)                                        
  3 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        5:08.47    5:02.12 NATB   
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)     1:29.02 (30.92)     1:59.50 (30.48)
        2:30.71 (31.21)     3:01.93 (31.22)     3:32.39 (30.46)     4:03.29 (30.90)
        4:33.50 (30.21)     5:02.12 (28.62)                                        
  4 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              5:08.82    5:10.27 NATB   
                  28.89     1:00.20 (31.31)     1:32.36 (32.16)     2:03.79 (31.43)
        2:34.90 (31.11)     3:06.09 (31.19)     3:37.75 (31.66)     4:09.13 (31.38)
        4:40.17 (31.04)     5:10.27 (30.10)                                        
  5 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              5:18.26    5:17.38 NATB   
                  28.33       59.41 (31.08)     1:31.23 (31.82)     2:03.06 (31.83)
        2:34.95 (31.89)     3:07.42 (32.47)     3:40.26 (32.84)     4:12.94 (32.68)
        4:45.52 (32.58)     5:17.38 (31.86)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              5:20.24    5:22.38 NATB   
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)     1:32.52 (32.00)     2:04.67 (32.15)
        2:37.62 (32.95)     3:10.46 (32.84)     3:43.85 (33.39)     4:17.25 (33.40)
        4:50.32 (33.07)     5:22.38 (32.06)                                        
  7 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               5:24.37    5:28.73 NATB   
                  28.46     1:00.08 (31.62)     1:33.00 (32.92)     2:06.24 (33.24)
        2:40.39 (34.15)     3:14.26 (33.87)     3:48.28 (34.02)     4:22.40 (34.12)
        4:55.86 (33.46)     5:28.73 (32.87)                                        
  8 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              5:29.21    5:29.38 NATB   
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)     1:35.54 (33.15)     2:08.98 (33.44)
        2:42.73 (33.75)     3:16.39 (33.66)     3:50.16 (33.77)     4:23.87 (33.71)
        4:57.08 (33.21)     5:29.38 (32.30)                                        
  9 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              5:32.04    5:34.35 NATB   
                  28.31     1:00.36 (32.05)     1:33.91 (33.55)     2:08.20 (34.29)
        2:42.94 (34.74)     3:18.23 (35.29)     3:52.72 (34.49)     4:27.16 (34.44)
        5:01.33 (34.17)     5:34.35 (33.02)                                        
 -- Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               5:03.67         DQ        
Consolation
 11 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               5:33.67    5:32.92 NATB   
                  29.30     1:02.50 (33.20)     1:36.16 (33.66)     2:10.21 (34.05)
        2:44.35 (34.14)     3:18.53 (34.18)     3:53.14 (34.61)     4:26.95 (33.81)
        5:00.90 (33.95)     5:32.92 (32.02)                                        
 12 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              5:39.88    5:38.03 NATB   
                  29.18     1:02.50 (33.32)     1:36.43 (33.93)     2:10.55 (34.12)
        2:45.16 (34.61)     3:19.87 (34.71)     3:55.20 (35.33)     4:30.40 (35.20)
        5:05.50 (35.10)     5:38.03 (32.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA          58.79      56.76 NATB   
                  28.08       56.76 (28.68)                                        
  2 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:00.21      59.61 NATB   
                  29.35       59.61 (30.26)                                        
  3 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.40    1:00.07 NATB   
                  29.83     1:00.07 (30.24)                                        
  4 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.10    1:01.44 NATB   
                  29.60     1:01.44 (31.84)                                        
  5 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:01.48    1:02.60 NATB   
                  30.47     1:02.60 (32.13)                                        
  6 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:02.13    1:02.81 NATB   
                  30.76     1:02.81 (32.05)                                        
  7 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:05.46    1:03.90 NATB   
                  31.26     1:03.90 (32.64)                                        
  8 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:05.82    1:06.05 NATB   
                  32.81     1:06.05 (33.24)                                        
  9 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:06.86    1:06.24 NATB   
                  32.43     1:06.24 (33.81)                                        
 10 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:04.53    1:06.26 NATB   
                  32.05     1:06.26 (34.21)                                        
Consolation
 11 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               1:06.91    1:06.99 NATB   
                  32.73     1:06.99 (34.26)                                        
 12 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:08.86    1:07.22 NATB   
                  32.98     1:07.22 (34.24)                                        
 13 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              1:07.59    1:08.16 NATB   
                  33.46     1:08.16 (34.70)                                        
 14 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:08.73    1:09.55 NATB   
                  33.87     1:09.55 (35.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sproul, Evan R            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.73    2:01.01 NATB   
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:31.20 (31.22)     2:01.01 (29.81)
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:05.81    2:07.68 NATB   
                  30.49     1:02.82 (32.33)     1:35.61 (32.79)     2:07.68 (32.07)
  3 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:09.31    2:09.05 NATB   
                  30.90     1:03.26 (32.36)     1:36.23 (32.97)     2:09.05 (32.82)
  4 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:17.87    2:15.14 NATB   
                  32.95     1:07.06 (34.11)     1:42.01 (34.95)     2:15.14 (33.13)
  5 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:14.82    2:15.32 NATB   
                  32.55     1:07.32 (34.77)     1:42.24 (34.92)     2:15.32 (33.08)
  6 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:15.00    2:15.52 NATB   
                  31.65     1:06.10 (34.45)     1:41.00 (34.90)     2:15.52 (34.52)
  7 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              2:16.06    2:15.61 NATB   
                  32.12     1:06.74 (34.62)     1:41.82 (35.08)     2:15.61 (33.79)
  8 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:15.56    2:15.87 NATB   
                  32.39     1:07.33 (34.94)     1:42.43 (35.10)     2:15.87 (33.44)
  9 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:18.92    2:18.23 NATB   
                  31.30     1:06.21 (34.91)     1:42.85 (36.64)     2:18.23 (35.38)
 10 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:18.72    2:19.15 NATB   
                  33.09     1:08.12 (35.03)     1:44.27 (36.15)     2:19.15 (34.88)
Consolation
 11 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               2:21.80    2:24.43 NATB   
                  34.03     1:10.42 (36.39)     1:47.66 (37.24)     2:24.43 (36.77)
 12 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:29.11    2:30.59 NATB   
                  34.25     1:12.40 (38.15)     1:51.74 (39.34)     2:30.59 (38.85)
 13 Rosowsky, Cristian A      14 LTNV-CA              2:34.86    2:35.27 NATB   
                  37.00     1:16.12 (39.12)     1:55.91 (39.79)     2:35.27 (39.36)
Preliminaries
 14 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              2:36.09                   
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              1:05.44    1:05.49 NATB   
                  31.38     1:05.49 (34.11)                                        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              1:07.30    1:08.36 NATB   
                  33.43     1:08.36 (34.93)                                        
  3 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               1:10.70    1:09.81 NATB   
                  32.60     1:09.81 (37.21)                                        
  4 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:10.11    1:10.50 NATB   
                  33.31     1:10.50 (37.19)                                        
  5 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:11.10    1:11.28 NATB   
                  34.15     1:11.28 (37.13)                                        
  6 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        1:12.41    1:12.74 NATB   
                  33.50     1:12.74 (39.24)                                        
  7 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:13.13    1:12.80 NATB   
                  34.85     1:12.80 (37.95)                                        
  8 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              1:16.25    1:17.95 NATB   
                  37.04     1:17.95 (40.91)                                        
  9 Chen, Eric X              14 BCH-CA               1:18.33    1:19.88 NATB   
                  36.72     1:19.88 (43.16)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              1:25.20                   
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:58.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              2:20.88    2:22.67 NATB   
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)     1:45.94 (37.02)     2:22.67 (36.73)
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:33.23    2:26.65 NATB   
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)     1:48.45 (39.00)     2:26.65 (38.20)
  3 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              2:31.51    2:30.60 NATB   
                  33.24     1:10.78 (37.54)     1:51.30 (40.52)     2:30.60 (39.30)
  4 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               2:28.86    2:31.22 NATB   
                  33.93     1:12.49 (38.56)     1:53.03 (40.54)     2:31.22 (38.19)
  5 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:32.17    2:31.95 NATB   
                  35.10     1:14.32 (39.22)     1:53.82 (39.50)     2:31.95 (38.13)
  6 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:33.82    2:32.19 NATB   
                  34.23     1:12.85 (38.62)     1:52.22 (39.37)     2:32.19 (39.97)
  7 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:32.74    2:32.71 NATB   
                  34.82     1:13.98 (39.16)     1:53.47 (39.49)     2:32.71 (39.24)
  8 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              2:38.14    2:40.27 NATB   
                  36.58     1:17.66 (41.08)     2:00.25 (42.59)     2:40.27 (40.02)
  9 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:42.01    2:40.95 NATB   
                  36.34     1:17.45 (41.11)     2:00.45 (43.00)     2:40.95 (40.50)
 10 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              2:42.28    2:41.11 NATB   
                  37.01     1:18.28 (41.27)     2:00.00 (41.72)     2:41.11 (41.11)
Consolation
 11 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:47.03    2:41.44 NATB   
                  36.73     1:18.33 (41.60)     2:00.92 (42.59)     2:41.44 (40.52)
Preliminaries
 12 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              2:56.51                   
 13 Paton, Andrew J           13 SAND-CA              3:05.44                   
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:01.52    1:01.51 NATB   
                  28.40     1:01.51 (33.11)                                        
  2 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.90    1:01.71 NATB   
                  28.23     1:01.71 (33.48)                                        
  3 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.48    1:02.34 NATB   
                  28.85     1:02.34 (33.49)                                        
  4 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:02.72    1:02.49 NATB   
                  29.17     1:02.49 (33.32)                                        
  5 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               1:08.81    1:11.02 NATB   
                  32.93     1:11.02 (38.09)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA                  DQ                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              2:04.11    2:03.80 NATB   
                  27.39       58.38 (30.99)     1:31.34 (32.96)     2:03.80 (32.46)
  2 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              2:05.48    2:04.19 NATB   
                  28.15       59.87 (31.72)     1:32.73 (32.86)     2:04.19 (31.46)
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:19.83    2:20.86 NATB   
                  29.70     1:05.93 (36.23)     1:45.31 (39.38)     2:20.86 (35.55)
  4 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:27.08    2:22.48 NATB   
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:44.59 (37.59)     2:22.48 (37.89)
  5 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:22.64    2:22.70 NATB   
                  30.86     1:07.09 (36.23)     1:44.63 (37.54)     2:22.70 (38.07)
  6 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:29.58    2:25.99 NATB   
                  32.72     1:09.12 (36.40)     1:47.80 (38.68)     2:25.99 (38.19)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA               2:09.40    2:06.63 NATB   
                  27.69     1:00.72 (33.03)     1:38.41 (37.69)     2:06.63 (28.22)
  2 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              2:08.71    2:07.03 NATB   
                  27.77     1:02.00 (34.23)     1:38.03 (36.03)     2:07.03 (29.00)
  3 Mendre, Cooper C          14 Team Rebel-CA        2:12.12    2:10.72 NATB   
                  29.02     1:00.89 (31.87)     1:41.35 (40.46)     2:10.72 (29.37)
  4 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.82    2:11.05 NATB   
                  28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)     1:40.72 (39.44)     2:11.05 (30.33)
  5 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:13.60    2:11.09 NATB   
                  28.44     1:02.84 (34.40)     1:41.34 (38.50)     2:11.09 (29.75)
  6 Kim, Jayden J             13 SAND-CA              2:14.72    2:12.65 NATB   
                  28.32     1:02.66 (34.34)     1:40.94 (38.28)     2:12.65 (31.71)
  7 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.52    2:14.20 NATB   
                  28.64     1:02.60 (33.96)     1:42.60 (40.00)     2:14.20 (31.60)
  8 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              2:16.56    2:15.90 NATB   
                  29.55     1:05.71 (36.16)     1:46.23 (40.52)     2:15.90 (29.67)
  9 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:15.42    2:16.24 NATB   
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)     1:44.82 (41.99)     2:16.24 (31.42)
 10 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:16.87    2:17.09 NATB   
                  30.53     1:05.18 (34.65)     1:46.50 (41.32)     2:17.09 (30.59)
Consolation
 11 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:20.85    2:18.10 NATB   
                  31.12     1:06.11 (34.99)     1:47.28 (41.17)     2:18.10 (30.82)
 12 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              2:20.38    2:18.96 NATB   
                  30.67     1:06.93 (36.26)     1:48.21 (41.28)     2:18.96 (30.75)
 13 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               2:23.66    2:22.53 NATB   
                  32.74     1:08.98 (36.24)     1:50.00 (41.02)     2:22.53 (32.53)
 14 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              2:25.10    2:24.73 NATB   
                  30.89     1:08.25 (37.36)     1:53.62 (45.37)     2:24.73 (31.11)
 15 Cooper, Andrew T          13 BCH-CA               2:26.56    2:24.81 NATB   
                  32.43     1:09.52 (37.09)     1:52.34 (42.82)     2:24.81 (32.47)
 16 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              2:28.23    2:26.65 NATB   
                  32.60     1:11.67 (39.07)     1:53.04 (41.37)     2:26.65 (33.61)
 17 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:35.19    2:35.14 NATB   
                  34.08     1:14.83 (40.75)     2:01.88 (47.05)     2:35.14 (33.26)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:41.79  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Gavino, Ranger            14 BLUE-CA              4:29.86    4:29.27 NATB   
                  28.32     1:00.91 (32.59)     1:37.38 (36.47)     2:12.68 (35.30)
        2:50.02 (37.34)     3:28.34 (38.32)     4:00.28 (31.94)     4:29.27 (28.99)
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              4:30.10    4:29.77 NATB   
                  30.01     1:04.77 (34.76)     1:38.82 (34.05)     2:13.40 (34.58)
        2:51.28 (37.88)     3:30.48 (39.20)     4:01.15 (30.67)     4:29.77 (28.62)
  3 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              4:37.70    4:38.84 NATB   
                  30.46     1:04.89 (34.43)     1:42.51 (37.62)     2:18.93 (36.42)
        2:58.08 (39.15)     3:37.65 (39.57)     4:08.69 (31.04)     4:38.84 (30.15)
  4 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              4:37.78    4:42.59 NATB   
                  29.58     1:04.85 (35.27)     1:41.87 (37.02)     2:17.93 (36.06)
        2:58.57 (40.64)     3:39.24 (40.67)     4:11.92 (32.68)     4:42.59 (30.67)
  5 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA              4:44.92    4:42.71 NATB   
                  29.95     1:04.26 (34.31)     1:40.99 (36.73)     2:17.74 (36.75)
        2:57.76 (40.02)     3:38.84 (41.08)     4:10.94 (32.10)     4:42.71 (31.77)
  6 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               4:57.87    4:56.97 NATB   
                  32.88     1:10.56 (37.68)     1:47.24 (36.68)     2:24.56 (37.32)
        3:07.42 (42.86)     3:50.10 (42.68)     4:24.27 (34.17)     4:56.97 (32.70)
  7 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              5:26.17    5:29.04 NATB   
                  34.40     1:18.48 (44.08)     1:59.98 (41.50)     2:39.03 (39.05)
        3:27.83 (48.80)     4:16.16 (48.33)     4:53.82 (37.66)     5:29.04 (35.22)
 -- Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA              5:15.67         DQ        
                  36.01     1:18.99 (42.98)     2:01.45 (42.46)     2:43.81 (42.36)
        3:27.20 (43.39)     4:11.46 (44.26)     4:49.43 (37.97)          DQ (35.48)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 21.96      22.18 NATB   
  2 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA                 22.49      22.41 NATB   
  3 Miao, Jared K             17 BLUE-CA                22.49      22.63 NATB   
  4 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA          22.63      22.66 NATB   
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 22.94      22.71 NATB   
  6 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                22.94      22.78 NATB   
  7 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                23.49      23.45 NATB   
  8 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA                23.79      23.69 NATB   
  9 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                24.08      23.75 NATB   
 10 Flosi, Jack S             16 BCH-CA                 24.19      24.18 NATB   
Consolation
 11 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                24.49      23.52 NATB   
 12 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                24.27      23.89 NATB   
 13 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            24.47      24.07 NATB   
 14 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA            24.49      24.21 NATB   
 15 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                24.55      24.36 NATB   
 16 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 24.45      24.44 NATB   
 17 Singhal, Shiv             13 SAND-CA                24.75      24.57 NATB   
 18 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA                 24.82      24.62 NATB   
 19 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA                24.58      24.91 NATB   
 20 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                25.00      24.92 NATB   
Preliminaries
 21 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA            25.04                   
 22 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA          25.07                   
 23 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA                25.20                   
 24 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                25.82                   
 25 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA                26.13                   
 26 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA                 26.21                   
 27 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA                 26.77                   
 28 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA            27.21                   
 28 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            27.21                   
 30 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                27.23                   
 31 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA                 27.44                   
 32 Benigno, Elijah A         17 Team Rebel-CA          27.50                   
 33 Vargason, Richard M       16 BCH-CA                 27.75                   
 -- Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA                   DQ                    
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA                 48.01      47.67 NATB   
                  22.94       47.67 (24.73)                                        
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 48.77      47.80 NATB   
                  23.68       47.80 (24.12)                                        
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                 48.86      48.80 NATB   
                  23.58       48.80 (25.22)                                        
  4 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA                 49.08      49.01 NATB   
                  23.88       49.01 (25.13)                                        
  5 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 49.92      49.19 NATB   
                  23.70       49.19 (25.49)                                        
  6 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA          49.58      49.40 NATB   
                  23.65       49.40 (25.75)                                        
  7 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UnAtt - Bch-CA         49.95      49.51 NATB   
                  24.15       49.51 (25.36)                                        
  8 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA                50.93      50.64 NATB   
                  24.59       50.64 (26.05)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                 50.93      50.90 NATB   
                  24.73       50.90 (26.17)                                        
 10 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA          51.43      50.92 NATB   
                  24.91       50.92 (26.01)                                        
Consolation
 11 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                51.89      50.97 NATB   
                  24.88       50.97 (26.09)                                        
 12 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA                51.74      51.18 NATB   
                  24.65       51.18 (26.53)                                        
 13 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA            52.33      52.15 NATB   
                  25.33       52.15 (26.82)                                        
 14 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                52.86      52.16 NATB   
                  25.45       52.16 (26.71)                                        
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                53.08      52.72 NATB   
                  25.17       52.72 (27.55)                                        
 16 Kharun, Ilya              14 UnAtt - Sand-CA        53.48      52.95 NATB   
                  25.71       52.95 (27.24)                                        
 17 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA                 52.79      53.06 NATB   
                  25.89       53.06 (27.17)                                        
 18 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            53.52      53.49 NATB   
                  26.18       53.49 (27.31)                                        
 19 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA                53.41      53.63 NATB   
                  26.16       53.63 (27.47)                                        
 20 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA                 53.20      53.68 NATB   
                  26.14       53.68 (27.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA                 51.80                   
 17 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA                52.92                   
 23 Singhal, Shiv             13 SAND-CA                53.98                   
 24 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                54.03                   
 25 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                54.18                   
 26 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA            54.68                   
 27 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA                 55.30                   
 28 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA                55.42                   
 29 Flosi, Jack S             16 BCH-CA                 55.45                   
 30 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA                56.64                   
 31 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA                56.66                   
 32 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA            57.10                   
 33 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA                57.50                   
 34 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA                 57.65                   
 35 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA                58.16                   
 36 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                58.25                   
 37 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA                 58.47                   
 38 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                58.48                   
 39 Ma, Matthew M             15 LVSC-CA                58.92                   
 40 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                59.17                   
 41 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          1:00.31                   
 42 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              1:00.47                   
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.29  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pouch, AJ J               18 Team Rebel-CA        1:44.83    1:41.33 NATB   
                  23.37       48.98 (25.61)     1:15.13 (26.15)     1:41.33 (26.20)
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              1:47.25    1:42.27 NATB   
                  23.96       49.94 (25.98)     1:16.49 (26.55)     1:42.27 (25.78)
  3 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA               1:43.31    1:42.77 NATB   
                  23.80       49.62 (25.82)     1:16.44 (26.82)     1:42.77 (26.33)
  4 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               1:45.65    1:47.13 NATB   
                  24.50       51.36 (26.86)     1:19.84 (28.48)     1:47.13 (27.29)
  5 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               1:46.29    1:47.19 NATB   
                  25.23       52.28 (27.05)     1:19.98 (27.70)     1:47.19 (27.21)
  6 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UnAtt - Bch-CA       1:45.78    1:48.53 NATB   
                  25.28       52.83 (27.55)     1:21.02 (28.19)     1:48.53 (27.51)
  7 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA              1:50.28    1:49.21 NATB   
                  25.14       52.62 (27.48)     1:20.82 (28.20)     1:49.21 (28.39)
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:48.15    1:49.53 NATB   
                  26.09       53.80 (27.71)     1:21.68 (27.88)     1:49.53 (27.85)
  9 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              1:50.38    1:52.19 NATB   
                  26.59       54.60 (28.01)     1:23.63 (29.03)     1:52.19 (28.56)
 10 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              1:51.49    1:52.31 NATB   
                  26.76       54.98 (28.22)     1:23.67 (28.69)     1:52.31 (28.64)
Consolation
 11 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               1:52.38    1:50.70 NATB   
                  26.12       54.48 (28.36)     1:23.16 (28.68)     1:50.70 (27.54)
 12 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               1:53.52    1:50.79 NATB   
                  25.69       53.67 (27.98)     1:22.69 (29.02)     1:50.79 (28.10)
 13 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              1:54.41    1:52.74 NATB   
                  26.07       54.39 (28.32)     1:23.63 (29.24)     1:52.74 (29.11)
 14 Kharun, Ilya              14 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:56.45    1:57.10 NATB   
                  27.04       56.59 (29.55)     1:27.34 (30.75)     1:57.10 (29.76)
 15 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA               2:00.73    1:59.92 NATB   
                  26.88       57.37 (30.49)     1:28.87 (31.50)     1:59.92 (31.05)
 16 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          2:03.06    2:00.67 NATB   
                  27.62       57.96 (30.34)     1:29.25 (31.29)     2:00.67 (31.42)
 17 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:04.33    2:01.35 NATB   
                  28.68       59.73 (31.05)     1:31.29 (31.56)     2:01.35 (30.06)
 18 Singhal, Shiv             13 SAND-CA              2:03.61    2:02.01 NATB   
                  27.94       59.11 (31.17)     1:31.13 (32.02)     2:02.01 (30.88)
 19 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA              2:07.35    2:05.72 NATB   
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:32.82 (32.62)     2:05.72 (32.90)
 20 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          2:06.13    2:09.76 NATB   
                  28.48     1:00.27 (31.79)     1:33.98 (33.71)     2:09.76 (35.78)
Preliminaries
 20 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              2:07.23                   
 22 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:10.68                   
 23 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              2:14.84                   
 24 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          2:16.17                   
 25 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              2:32.03                   
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:12.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              4:38.10    4:33.74 NATB   
                  24.81       51.68 (26.87)     1:18.81 (27.13)     1:46.35 (27.54)
        2:14.04 (27.69)     2:41.99 (27.95)     3:10.33 (28.34)     3:38.56 (28.23)
        4:06.59 (28.03)     4:33.74 (27.15)                                        
  2 Pouch, AJ J               18 Team Rebel-CA        4:46.99    4:36.74 NATB   
                  24.89       52.09 (27.20)     1:19.77 (27.68)     1:47.48 (27.71)
        2:15.34 (27.86)     2:43.52 (28.18)     3:11.81 (28.29)     3:40.48 (28.67)
        4:09.00 (28.52)     4:36.74 (27.74)                                        
  3 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               4:36.51    4:38.99 NATB   
                  25.57       52.95 (27.38)     1:20.77 (27.82)     1:48.77 (28.00)
        2:16.78 (28.01)     2:45.17 (28.39)     3:13.55 (28.38)     3:41.81 (28.26)
        4:10.67 (28.86)     4:38.99 (28.32)                                        
  4 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA               4:39.32    4:40.03 NATB   
                  24.67       51.95 (27.28)     1:19.81 (27.86)     1:48.18 (28.37)
        2:16.46 (28.28)     2:45.28 (28.82)     3:14.43 (29.15)     3:43.42 (28.99)
        4:12.42 (29.00)     4:40.03 (27.61)                                        
  5 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               4:38.47    4:43.45 NATB   
                  25.44       53.53 (28.09)     1:22.06 (28.53)     1:51.04 (28.98)
        2:20.39 (29.35)     2:49.25 (28.86)     3:18.27 (29.02)     3:47.65 (29.38)
        4:15.91 (28.26)     4:43.45 (27.54)                                        
  6 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               4:52.67    4:47.00 NATB   
                  25.15       52.87 (27.72)     1:21.33 (28.46)     1:50.21 (28.88)
        2:19.32 (29.11)     2:48.63 (29.31)     3:18.28 (29.65)     3:48.04 (29.76)
        4:17.73 (29.69)     4:47.00 (29.27)                                        
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               4:53.37    4:47.68 NATB   
                  25.88       54.23 (28.35)     1:22.89 (28.66)     1:51.87 (28.98)
        2:20.95 (29.08)     2:50.27 (29.32)     3:19.62 (29.35)     3:49.23 (29.61)
        4:18.57 (29.34)     4:47.68 (29.11)                                        
  8 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UnAtt - Bch-CA       4:53.15    4:50.39 NATB   
                  25.69       53.69 (28.00)     1:22.16 (28.47)     1:51.22 (29.06)
        2:20.77 (29.55)     2:50.86 (30.09)     3:21.28 (30.42)     3:51.45 (30.17)
        4:21.64 (30.19)     4:50.39 (28.75)                                        
  9 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              5:01.68    4:59.46 NATB   
                  26.65       55.51 (28.86)     1:25.11 (29.60)     1:55.35 (30.24)
        2:26.30 (30.95)     2:57.39 (31.09)     3:27.76 (30.37)     3:59.04 (31.28)
        4:30.35 (31.31)     4:59.46 (29.11)                                        
 10 Miao, Jared K             17 BLUE-CA              4:53.13    5:02.54 NATB   
                  25.73       54.34 (28.61)     1:24.17 (29.83)     1:54.77 (30.60)
        2:26.30 (31.53)     2:57.21 (30.91)     3:28.73 (31.52)     4:00.49 (31.76)
        4:32.22 (31.73)     5:02.54 (30.32)                                        
Consolation
 11 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA        5:02.21    4:51.97 NATB   
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.74 (29.46)     1:54.31 (29.57)
        2:24.05 (29.74)     2:53.90 (29.85)     3:23.75 (29.85)     3:53.62 (29.87)
        4:23.34 (29.72)     4:51.97 (28.63)                                        
 12 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               5:07.39    5:02.77 NATB   
                  26.70       56.69 (29.99)     1:27.49 (30.80)     1:58.23 (30.74)
        2:28.97 (30.74)     2:59.78 (30.81)     3:30.65 (30.87)     4:01.62 (30.97)
        4:32.63 (31.01)     5:02.77 (30.14)                                        
 13 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              5:06.96    5:04.83 NATB   
                  25.89       54.89 (29.00)     1:25.18 (30.29)     1:55.65 (30.47)
        2:26.68 (31.03)     2:58.32 (31.64)     3:30.37 (32.05)     4:02.59 (32.22)
        4:34.66 (32.07)     5:04.83 (30.17)                                        
 13 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              5:10.04    5:04.83 NATB   
                  27.77       57.69 (29.92)     1:27.93 (30.24)     1:58.81 (30.88)
        2:29.75 (30.94)     3:01.00 (31.25)     3:32.36 (31.36)     4:03.87 (31.51)
        4:34.89 (31.02)     5:04.83 (29.94)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               5:14.23    5:07.10 NATB   
                  26.98       57.47 (30.49)     1:29.02 (31.55)     2:00.51 (31.49)
        2:32.55 (32.04)     3:03.97 (31.42)     3:35.77 (31.80)     4:06.98 (31.21)
        4:37.76 (30.78)     5:07.10 (29.34)                                        
 16 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              5:15.60    5:07.87 NATB   
                  26.55       55.89 (29.34)     1:26.24 (30.35)     1:57.59 (31.35)
        2:29.19 (31.60)     3:00.93 (31.74)     3:33.06 (32.13)     4:05.11 (32.05)
        4:36.52 (31.41)     5:07.87 (31.35)                                        
 17 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               5:03.18    5:09.81 NATB   
                  27.41       57.77 (30.36)     1:28.91 (31.14)     2:00.77 (31.86)
        2:32.78 (32.01)     3:04.28 (31.50)     3:36.32 (32.04)     4:08.34 (32.02)
        4:39.88 (31.54)     5:09.81 (29.93)                                        
 18 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               5:19.17    5:17.07 NATB   
                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)     1:31.13 (32.15)     2:03.44 (32.31)
        2:35.48 (32.04)     3:08.57 (33.09)     3:40.68 (32.11)     4:13.35 (32.67)
        4:45.82 (32.47)     5:17.07 (31.25)                                        
 19 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA        5:19.52    5:18.89 NATB   
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)     1:32.05 (32.19)     2:03.81 (31.76)
        2:35.75 (31.94)     3:07.83 (32.08)     3:40.25 (32.42)   4:46.53 (1:06.28)
        5:18.89 (32.36)                                                            
 20 Singhal, Shiv             13 SAND-CA              5:21.63    5:22.11 NATB   
                  27.63       58.81 (31.18)     1:30.98 (32.17)     2:03.76 (32.78)
        2:36.69 (32.93)     3:10.12 (33.43)     3:43.85 (33.73)     4:17.14 (33.29)
        4:50.75 (33.61)     5:22.11 (31.36)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Brophy, Reid P            14 BLUE-CA              5:04.15                   
 22 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          5:27.42                   
 23 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              5:28.60                   
 24 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA              5:38.25                   
 25 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          5:40.01                   
 26 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              5:41.80                   
 27 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              5:42.08                   
 28 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA              5:43.46                   
 29 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              5:44.67                   
 30 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              5:49.33                   
 31 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               5:49.69                   
 32 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              5:54.77                   
 33 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               6:03.92                   
 
Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             12:52.99  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA       10:29.91   10:25.88 NATB   
                  28.00       58.51 (30.51)     1:29.95 (31.44)     2:01.30 (31.35)
        2:32.58 (31.28)     3:04.21 (31.63)     3:35.66 (31.45)     4:07.28 (31.62)
        4:39.06 (31.78)     5:10.84 (31.78)     5:42.34 (31.50)     6:13.65 (31.31)
        6:45.43 (31.78)     7:17.32 (31.89)     7:48.98 (31.66)     8:20.63 (31.65)
        8:52.64 (32.01)     9:24.29 (31.65)     9:55.91 (31.62)    10:25.88 (29.97)
  2 Clark, Charlie D          14 BCH-CA              11:41.99   10:38.26 NATB   
                  28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.38 (31.52)     2:02.27 (31.89)
        2:33.86 (31.59)     3:06.11 (32.25)     3:37.86 (31.75)     4:10.00 (32.14)
        4:42.28 (32.28)     5:14.62 (32.34)     5:46.58 (31.96)     6:19.04 (32.46)
        6:51.40 (32.36)     7:23.72 (32.32)     7:56.40 (32.68)     8:28.58 (32.18)
        9:01.46 (32.88)     9:34.25 (32.79)    10:06.75 (32.50)    10:38.26 (31.51)
  3 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA             11:03.30   10:58.34 NATB   
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)     1:32.10 (31.95)     2:04.84 (32.74)
        2:37.65 (32.81)     3:10.88 (33.23)     3:44.36 (33.48)     4:17.78 (33.42)
        4:51.65 (33.87)     5:25.55 (33.90)     5:59.16 (33.61)     6:32.95 (33.79)
        7:06.37 (33.42)     7:40.14 (33.77)     8:13.75 (33.61)     8:47.20 (33.45)
        9:20.41 (33.21)     9:53.67 (33.26)    10:26.38 (32.71)    10:58.34 (31.96)
  4 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA             11:21.06   11:23.22 NATB   
                  28.72       59.89 (31.17)     1:31.94 (32.05)     2:04.69 (32.75)
        2:37.83 (33.14)     3:11.90 (34.07)     3:45.42 (33.52)     4:19.77 (34.35)
        4:54.29 (34.52)     5:29.05 (34.76)     6:04.18 (35.13)     6:39.97 (35.79)
        7:14.84 (34.87)     7:51.33 (36.49)     8:27.45 (36.12)     9:03.13 (35.68)
        9:39.42 (36.29)    10:15.28 (35.86)    10:50.75 (35.47)    11:23.22 (32.47)
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:35.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA              17:08.69   17:09.89 NATB   
                  27.67       57.82 (30.15)     1:28.83 (31.01)     1:59.98 (31.15)
        2:31.28 (31.30)     3:02.47 (31.19)     3:33.82 (31.35)     4:05.11 (31.29)
        4:36.47 (31.36)     5:07.77 (31.30)     5:38.86 (31.09)     6:10.09 (31.23)
        6:41.46 (31.37)     7:12.73 (31.27)     7:44.22 (31.49)     8:15.56 (31.34)
        8:47.12 (31.56)     9:18.87 (31.75)     9:50.72 (31.85)    10:22.46 (31.74)
       10:53.70 (31.24)    11:25.02 (31.32)    11:57.07 (32.05)    12:28.79 (31.72)
       13:00.58 (31.79)    13:31.95 (31.37)    14:03.38 (31.43)    14:35.18 (31.80)
       15:06.95 (31.77)    15:38.51 (31.56)    16:10.06 (31.55)    16:40.92 (30.86)
       17:09.89 (28.97)
  2 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA             18:02.00   17:25.27 NATB   
                  28.03       58.81 (30.78)     1:30.14 (31.33)     2:01.87 (31.73)
        2:33.95 (32.08)     3:05.79 (31.84)     3:37.85 (32.06)     4:10.25 (32.40)
        4:42.61 (32.36)     5:14.71 (32.10)     5:46.77 (32.06)     6:18.99 (32.22)
        6:51.35 (32.36)     7:23.67 (32.32)     7:55.78 (32.11)     8:27.67 (31.89)
        8:59.91 (32.24)     9:31.87 (31.96)    10:03.61 (31.74)    10:35.67 (32.06)
       11:07.64 (31.97)    11:39.56 (31.92)    12:11.73 (32.17)    12:43.71 (31.98)
       13:15.59 (31.88)                            14:19.19 ( )    14:50.91 (31.72)
       15:22.57 (31.66)    15:54.30 (31.73)    16:25.96 (31.66)    16:56.37 (30.41)
       17:25.27 (28.90)
  3 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA              19:32.51   17:50.11 NATB   
                  28.34       59.29 (30.95)     1:31.20 (31.91)     2:03.78 (32.58)
        2:36.05 (32.27)     3:08.70 (32.65)     3:41.35 (32.65)     4:14.22 (32.87)
        4:46.82 (32.60)     5:19.63 (32.81)     5:52.61 (32.98)     6:25.41 (32.80)
        6:58.27 (32.86)     7:30.56 (32.29)     8:02.93 (32.37)     8:35.78 (32.85)
        9:08.08 (32.30)     9:40.73 (32.65)    10:13.76 (33.03)    10:46.67 (32.91)
       11:19.46 (32.79)    11:52.34 (32.88)    12:25.54 (33.20)    12:58.31 (32.77)
       13:31.12 (32.81)    14:03.92 (32.80)    14:36.69 (32.77)    15:09.74 (33.05)
       15:42.27 (32.53)    16:14.75 (32.48)  17:50.11 (1:35.36)                    
  4 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA             18:46.15   17:53.20 NATB   
                  28.84     1:00.47 (31.63)     1:32.47 (32.00)     2:04.54 (32.07)
        2:36.99 (32.45)     3:09.55 (32.56)     3:42.98 (33.43)     4:15.39 (32.41)
        4:48.32 (32.93)     5:21.59 (33.27)     5:54.36 (32.77)     6:26.47 (32.11)
        6:59.23 (32.76)     7:32.14 (32.91)     8:04.14 (32.00)     8:36.84 (32.70)
        9:09.65 (32.81)     9:42.07 (32.42)    10:14.86 (32.79)    10:48.06 (33.20)
       11:20.86 (32.80)    11:53.91 (33.05)    12:27.23 (33.32)    13:00.19 (32.96)
       13:32.23 (32.04)    14:05.48 (33.25)    14:39.40 (33.92)    15:12.81 (33.41)
       15:45.92 (33.11)    16:19.00 (33.08)    16:51.82 (32.82)    17:25.37 (33.55)
       17:53.20 (27.83)
  5 Chan, Kendyl D            14 Team Rebel-CA       18:04.46   18:02.31 NATB   
                  28.68     1:00.35 (31.67)     1:32.28 (31.93)     2:04.99 (32.71)
        2:37.93 (32.94)     3:10.51 (32.58)     3:43.62 (33.11)     4:16.70 (33.08)
        4:49.64 (32.94)     5:22.22 (32.58)     5:54.62 (32.40)     6:26.79 (32.17)
        6:59.43 (32.64)     7:32.32 (32.89)     8:05.29 (32.97)     8:38.09 (32.80)
        9:10.92 (32.83)     9:43.63 (32.71)    10:16.33 (32.70)    10:49.68 (33.35)
       11:22.46 (32.78)    11:55.69 (33.23)    12:29.05 (33.36)    13:02.61 (33.56)
       13:35.72 (33.11)    14:09.45 (33.73)    14:43.43 (33.98)    15:16.95 (33.52)
       15:50.21 (33.26)    16:23.42 (33.21)    16:57.11 (33.69)    17:30.03 (32.92)
       18:02.31 (32.28)
  6 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA             18:59.08   18:15.12 NATB   
                  28.64       59.19 (30.55)     1:31.31 (32.12)     2:04.55 (33.24)
        2:37.02 (32.47)     3:09.74 (32.72)     3:42.81 (33.07)     4:16.52 (33.71)
        4:49.56 (33.04)     5:22.36 (32.80)     5:56.09 (33.73)     6:30.33 (34.24)
        7:04.02 (33.69)     7:37.26 (33.24)     8:11.50 (34.24)     8:44.72 (33.22)
        9:17.75 (33.03)     9:51.54 (33.79)    10:25.52 (33.98)    10:59.22 (33.70)
       11:32.66 (33.44)    12:07.12 (34.46)    12:40.43 (33.31)    13:14.91 (34.48)
                               14:56.70 ( )    15:30.20 (33.50)    16:03.33 (33.13)
       16:36.99 (33.66)    17:09.97 (32.98)    17:43.14 (33.17)    18:15.12 (31.98)
  7 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA             19:25.43   18:36.57 NATB   
                  28.21     1:00.53 (32.32)     1:33.90 (33.37)     2:07.02 (33.12)
        2:40.68 (33.66)     3:14.89 (34.21)     3:48.61 (33.72)     4:22.00 (33.39)
        4:56.01 (34.01)     5:30.33 (34.32)     6:05.11 (34.78)     6:39.76 (34.65)
        7:13.29 (33.53)     7:48.53 (35.24)     8:24.09 (35.56)     8:57.58 (33.49)
        9:31.28 (33.70)    10:05.24 (33.96)    10:40.59 (35.35)    11:14.85 (34.26)
       11:50.09 (35.24)    12:24.89 (34.80)    12:59.58 (34.69)    13:33.32 (33.74)
       14:08.21 (34.89)    14:42.76 (34.55)    15:16.22 (33.46)    15:48.70 (32.48)
       16:23.82 (35.12)    16:57.62 (33.80)    17:31.71 (34.09)    18:04.87 (33.16)
       18:36.57 (31.70)
  8 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA             19:44.71   18:38.43 NATB   
                  29.90     1:01.96 (32.06)     1:35.23 (33.27)     2:08.99 (33.76)
        2:42.64 (33.65)     3:16.52 (33.88)     3:50.36 (33.84)     4:24.55 (34.19)
        4:58.72 (34.17)     5:32.62 (33.90)     6:06.74 (34.12)     6:40.71 (33.97)
        7:14.76 (34.05)     7:48.68 (33.92)     8:22.91 (34.23)     8:57.07 (34.16)
        9:31.18 (34.11)    10:05.29 (34.11)    10:39.27 (33.98)    11:13.57 (34.30)
       11:48.05 (34.48)    12:22.44 (34.39)    12:56.56 (34.12)    13:31.04 (34.48)
       14:05.39 (34.35)    14:39.95 (34.56)    15:14.53 (34.58)    15:49.22 (34.69)
       16:23.50 (34.28)    16:57.65 (34.15)    17:32.11 (34.46)    18:06.06 (33.95)
       18:38.43 (32.37)
  9 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA             19:41.96   18:39.06 NATB   
                  30.68     1:03.59 (32.91)     1:37.08 (33.49)     2:11.15 (34.07)
        2:45.39 (34.24)     3:19.88 (34.49)     3:54.32 (34.44)     4:28.65 (34.33)
        5:03.10 (34.45)     5:37.67 (34.57)     6:11.80 (34.13)     6:46.21 (34.41)
        7:20.58 (34.37)     7:55.00 (34.42)     8:29.29 (34.29)     9:03.71 (34.42)
        9:37.97 (34.26)    10:12.33 (34.36)    10:46.47 (34.14)    11:20.59 (34.12)
       11:54.77 (34.18)    12:29.07 (34.30)    13:03.28 (34.21)    13:37.24 (33.96)
       14:11.35 (34.11)    14:45.30 (33.95)    15:19.15 (33.85)    15:52.94 (33.79)
       16:26.73 (33.79)    17:00.28 (33.55)    17:33.79 (33.51)    18:06.93 (33.14)
       18:39.06 (32.13)
 10 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA              19:43.03   19:03.10 NATB   
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)     1:36.77 (34.25)     2:10.69 (33.92)
        2:44.68 (33.99)     3:18.52 (33.84)     3:52.60 (34.08)     4:27.36 (34.76)
        5:01.87 (34.51)     5:36.91 (35.04)     6:11.79 (34.88)     6:46.77 (34.98)
        7:21.74 (34.97)     7:56.14 (34.40)     8:31.30 (35.16)     9:06.28 (34.98)
        9:41.31 (35.03)    10:16.01 (34.70)    10:51.13 (35.12)    11:26.47 (35.34)
       12:01.51 (35.04)    12:36.70 (35.19)    13:11.89 (35.19)    13:47.35 (35.46)
       14:22.22 (34.87)    14:57.46 (35.24)    15:32.89 (35.43)    16:08.27 (35.38)
       16:43.81 (35.54)    17:19.70 (35.89)    17:54.17 (34.47)    18:29.27 (35.10)
       19:03.10 (33.83)
 11 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA             18:26.12   19:23.26 NATB   
                  28.94     1:00.87 (31.93)     1:34.50 (33.63)     2:08.57 (34.07)
        2:43.21 (34.64)     3:17.53 (34.32)     3:52.35 (34.82)     4:26.97 (34.62)
        5:02.12 (35.15)     5:37.35 (35.23)     6:12.78 (35.43)     6:47.99 (35.21)
        7:23.95 (35.96)     7:59.08 (35.13)     8:35.30 (36.22)     9:10.48 (35.18)
        9:46.34 (35.86)    10:22.55 (36.21)    10:59.33 (36.78)    11:34.82 (35.49)
       12:10.32 (35.50)    12:46.59 (36.27)    13:22.85 (36.26)    13:58.80 (35.95)
       14:34.84 (36.04)    15:10.03 (35.19)    15:46.82 (36.79)    16:22.23 (35.41)
       16:58.43 (36.20)    17:34.95 (36.52)    18:12.10 (37.15)    18:47.65 (35.55)
       19:23.26 (35.61)
 12 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA             19:52.40   19:43.34 NATB   
                  29.10     1:02.72 (33.62)     1:37.39 (34.67)     2:13.05 (35.66)
        2:49.37 (36.32)     3:25.70 (36.33)     4:02.24 (36.54)     4:38.42 (36.18)
        5:14.41 (35.99)     5:50.48 (36.07)     6:26.61 (36.13)     7:02.84 (36.23)
        7:39.16 (36.32)     8:15.40 (36.24)     8:51.44 (36.04)     9:28.15 (36.71)
       10:04.77 (36.62)    10:41.14 (36.37)    11:17.80 (36.66)    11:54.25 (36.45)
       12:31.10 (36.85)    13:07.63 (36.53)    13:43.99 (36.36)    14:20.54 (36.55)
       14:57.05 (36.51)    15:33.66 (36.61)    16:10.24 (36.58)    16:46.70 (36.46)
       17:22.99 (36.29)    17:59.06 (36.07)    18:34.95 (35.89)    19:10.03 (35.08)
       19:43.34 (33.31)
 13 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA             18:47.67   19:54.47 NATB   
                  28.93     1:01.76 (32.83)     1:36.37 (34.61)     2:10.96 (34.59)
        2:46.08 (35.12)     3:21.43 (35.35)     3:56.95 (35.52)     4:33.04 (36.09)
        5:09.38 (36.34)     5:45.86 (36.48)     6:22.75 (36.89)     6:59.47 (36.72)
        7:36.40 (36.93)     8:13.64 (37.24)     8:50.09 (36.45)     9:26.99 (36.90)
       10:04.73 (37.74)    10:41.56 (36.83)    11:18.68 (37.12)    11:55.83 (37.15)
       12:33.15 (37.32)    13:10.36 (37.21)                            14:24.13 ( )
       15:01.47 (37.34)    15:39.17 (37.70)    16:16.72 (37.55)    16:54.18 (37.46)
       17:30.77 (36.59)    18:07.67 (36.90)    18:43.95 (36.28)    19:19.79 (35.84)
       19:54.47 (34.68)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA          52.71      51.18 NATB   
                  24.81       51.18 (26.37)                                        
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 54.64      53.65 NATB   
                  26.31       53.65 (27.34)                                        
  3 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA          54.41      53.73 NATB   
                  25.71       53.73 (28.02)                                        
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 55.49      55.67 NATB   
                  26.88       55.67 (28.79)                                        
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                56.55      56.23 NATB   
                  27.88       56.23 (28.35)                                        
  6 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                 55.72      56.56 NATB   
                  27.74       56.56 (28.82)                                        
  7 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                58.38      56.96 NATB   
                  27.91       56.96 (29.05)                                        
  8 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 56.64      57.32 NATB   
                  27.83       57.32 (29.49)                                        
  9 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA                57.65      57.45 NATB   
                  28.13       57.45 (29.32)                                        
 10 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA                57.96      58.23 NATB   
                  29.00       58.23 (29.23)                                        
Consolation
 11 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA            59.09      58.42 NATB   
                  28.47       58.42 (29.95)                                        
 12 Chiello, TJ J             18 BCH-CA                 59.77      58.46 NATB   
                  28.70       58.46 (29.76)                                        
 13 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA                59.15      58.52 NATB   
                  28.73       58.52 (29.79)                                        
 14 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 59.61      58.71 NATB   
                  28.89       58.71 (29.82)                                        
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA                59.86      59.24 NATB   
                  28.95       59.24 (30.29)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA          59.78      59.89 NATB   
                  29.33       59.89 (30.56)                                        
 17 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA              1:00.07      59.97 NATB   
                  29.23       59.97 (30.74)                                        
 18 Kharun, Ilya              14 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:01.05    1:00.52 NATB   
                  29.40     1:00.52 (31.12)                                        
 19 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:00.04    1:01.38 NATB   
                  30.04     1:01.38 (31.34)                                        
 20 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA               1:04.90    1:04.83 NATB   
                  31.71     1:04.83 (33.12)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               1:01.36                   
 22 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:05.01                   
 23 Hyde, Ashton D            15 LVSC-CA              1:05.49                   
 24 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          1:05.86                   
 25 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              1:06.96                   
 26 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              1:07.01                   
 27 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA              1:07.29                   
 28 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              1:07.38                   
 29 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          1:08.13                   
 -- Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA              DQ                    
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.89  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA        1:51.92    1:48.62 NATB   
                  25.27       52.56 (27.29)     1:20.60 (28.04)     1:48.62 (28.02)
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               1:58.32    1:56.98 NATB   
                  28.43       58.13 (29.70)     1:28.22 (30.09)     1:56.98 (28.76)
  3 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.61    1:57.86 NATB   
                  26.55       56.08 (29.53)     1:27.05 (30.97)     1:57.86 (30.81)
  4 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:00.15    1:58.33 NATB   
                  28.68       58.85 (30.17)     1:28.59 (29.74)     1:58.33 (29.74)
  5 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              2:00.31    1:59.14 NATB   
                  29.19       58.89 (29.70)     1:29.13 (30.24)     1:59.14 (30.01)
  6 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               1:59.74    2:00.64 NATB   
                  28.56       59.34 (30.78)     1:30.32 (30.98)     2:00.64 (30.32)
  7 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA              2:03.61    2:02.26 NATB   
                  28.91       59.71 (30.80)     1:31.41 (31.70)     2:02.26 (30.85)
  8 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              2:02.90    2:02.31 NATB   
                  28.86       59.58 (30.72)     1:31.63 (32.05)     2:02.31 (30.68)
  9 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              2:03.30    2:03.86 NATB   
                  29.52     1:00.94 (31.42)     1:32.45 (31.51)     2:03.86 (31.41)
 10 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               2:05.26    2:04.42 NATB   
                  29.79     1:01.04 (31.25)     1:32.74 (31.70)     2:04.42 (31.68)
Consolation
 11 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:09.64    2:05.25 NATB   
                  29.97     1:01.75 (31.78)     1:33.37 (31.62)     2:05.25 (31.88)
 12 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA        2:08.14    2:07.82 NATB   
                  30.54     1:02.79 (32.25)     1:35.62 (32.83)     2:07.82 (32.20)
 13 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:08.41    2:11.09 NATB   
                  31.31     1:04.43 (33.12)     1:37.78 (33.35)     2:11.09 (33.31)
 14 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              2:15.69    2:11.68 NATB   
                  30.99     1:03.91 (32.92)     1:37.60 (33.69)     2:11.68 (34.08)
 15 Kharun, Ilya              14 UnAtt - Sand-CA      2:11.41    2:12.74 NATB   
                  32.17     1:05.88 (33.71)     1:39.54 (33.66)     2:12.74 (33.20)
 16 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA              2:24.51    2:23.26 NATB   
                  33.07     1:08.89 (35.82)     1:46.12 (37.23)     2:23.26 (37.14)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.59  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               1:00.33      59.89 NATB   
                  28.48       59.89 (31.41)                                        
  2 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.98    1:01.03 NATB   
                  29.12     1:01.03 (31.91)                                        
  3 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.52    1:01.20 NATB   
                  29.20     1:01.20 (32.00)                                        
  4 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               1:04.01    1:03.86 NATB   
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)                                        
  5 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.83    1:04.01 NATB   
                  30.54     1:04.01 (33.47)                                        
  6 Chiello, TJ J             18 BCH-CA               1:06.40    1:04.57 NATB   
                  30.03     1:04.57 (34.54)                                        
  7 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:05.11    1:04.99 NATB   
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)                                        
  8 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA              1:04.61    1:05.32 NATB   
                  31.13     1:05.32 (34.19)                                        
  9 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              1:05.90    1:06.45 NATB   
                  31.72     1:06.45 (34.73)                                        
 10 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:07.05    1:06.63 NATB   
                  31.18     1:06.63 (35.45)                                        
Consolation
 11 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               1:07.73    1:06.49 NATB   
                  31.23     1:06.49 (35.26)                                        
 12 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA               1:07.22    1:06.92 NATB   
                  32.00     1:06.92 (34.92)                                        
 13 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA              1:07.46    1:06.95 NATB   
                  32.08     1:06.95 (34.87)                                        
 14 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               1:07.38    1:07.18 NATB   
                  31.85     1:07.18 (35.33)                                        
 15 Flosi, Jack S             16 BCH-CA               1:08.29    1:07.79 NATB   
                  32.55     1:07.79 (35.24)                                        
 16 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA               1:07.46    1:08.55 NATB   
                  33.43     1:08.55 (35.12)                                        
 17 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              1:08.94    1:09.35 NATB   
                  32.83     1:09.35 (36.52)                                        
 18 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              1:09.43    1:10.02 NATB   
                  33.15     1:10.02 (36.87)                                        
 19 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              1:10.33    1:10.06 NATB   
                  33.14     1:10.06 (36.92)                                        
 20 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:10.07    1:10.28 NATB   
                  33.46     1:10.28 (36.82)                                        
Preliminaries
 18 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              1:09.03                   
 22 Kharun, Ilya              14 UnAtt - Sand-CA      1:11.53                   
 23 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              1:11.83                   
 24 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA               1:14.19                   
 25 Ma, Matthew M             15 LVSC-CA              1:14.23                   
 26 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA               1:14.42                   
 27 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              1:16.43                   
 28 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          1:18.05                   
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:09.08    2:06.59 NATB   
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:33.28 (32.80)     2:06.59 (33.31)
  2 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.92    2:13.78 NATB   
                  30.40     1:03.88 (33.48)     1:38.39 (34.51)     2:13.78 (35.39)
  3 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               2:12.97    2:14.03 NATB   
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:38.84 (34.45)     2:14.03 (35.19)
  4 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA        2:13.39    2:14.92 NATB   
                  31.27     1:05.21 (33.94)     1:39.88 (34.67)     2:14.92 (35.04)
  5 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:13.01    2:15.39 NATB   
                  30.40     1:05.03 (34.63)     1:40.77 (35.74)     2:15.39 (34.62)
  6 Miao, Jared K             17 BLUE-CA              2:14.21    2:15.40 NATB   
                  30.46     1:04.35 (33.89)     1:40.44 (36.09)     2:15.40 (34.96)
  7 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              2:22.54    2:20.69 NATB   
                  32.23     1:08.33 (36.10)     1:44.41 (36.08)     2:20.69 (36.28)
  8 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               2:24.33    2:21.78 NATB   
                  31.76     1:07.41 (35.65)     1:44.26 (36.85)     2:21.78 (37.52)
  9 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:26.00    2:21.82 NATB   
                  30.43     1:07.08 (36.65)     1:45.02 (37.94)     2:21.82 (36.80)
 10 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              2:25.14    2:24.93 NATB   
                  32.49     1:08.68 (36.19)     1:46.60 (37.92)     2:24.93 (38.33)
Consolation
 11 Chiello, TJ J             18 BCH-CA               2:26.08    2:22.01 NATB   
                  32.18     1:07.96 (35.78)     1:45.04 (37.08)     2:22.01 (36.97)
 12 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              2:26.44    2:22.33 NATB   
                  31.97     1:07.99 (36.02)     1:45.72 (37.73)     2:22.33 (36.61)
 13 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA              2:27.48    2:25.17 NATB   
                  32.53     1:08.96 (36.43)     1:47.40 (38.44)     2:25.17 (37.77)
 14 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               2:29.78    2:25.63 NATB   
                  33.94     1:10.89 (36.95)     1:49.02 (38.13)     2:25.63 (36.61)
 15 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              2:26.54    2:25.78 NATB   
                  32.90     1:10.10 (37.20)     1:48.28 (38.18)     2:25.78 (37.50)
 16 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:28.28    2:26.63 NATB   
                  32.88     1:09.98 (37.10)     1:48.09 (38.11)     2:26.63 (38.54)
 17 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA               2:30.15    2:27.80 NATB   
                  34.55     1:12.58 (38.03)     1:50.82 (38.24)     2:27.80 (36.98)
 18 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:29.36    2:28.61 NATB   
                  33.42     1:10.48 (37.06)     1:48.94 (38.46)     2:28.61 (39.67)
 19 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:30.46    2:30.03 NATB   
                  34.20     1:12.29 (38.09)     1:51.34 (39.05)     2:30.03 (38.69)
 20 Kharun, Ilya              14 UnAtt - Sand-CA      2:34.85    2:33.42 NATB   
                  35.23     1:14.53 (39.30)     1:54.04 (39.51)     2:33.42 (39.38)
Preliminaries
 21 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              2:38.44                   
 22 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:39.72                   
 23 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA              2:43.55                   
 24 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:46.87                   
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                52.56      50.67 NATB   
                  23.76       50.67 (26.91)                                        
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA          52.35      51.64 NATB   
                  24.51       51.64 (27.13)                                        
  3 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA                 52.58      52.64 NATB   
                  24.67       52.64 (27.97)                                        
  4 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA          55.12      53.28 NATB   
                  25.23       53.28 (28.05)                                        
  5 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UnAtt - Bch-CA         54.84      53.81 NATB   
                  25.16       53.81 (28.65)                                        
  6 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA                 53.84      54.26 NATB   
                  25.64       54.26 (28.62)                                        
  7 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                54.13      54.65 NATB   
                  25.46       54.65 (29.19)                                        
  8 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 54.92      55.09 NATB   
                  25.93       55.09 (29.16)                                        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                56.58      55.78 NATB   
                  25.74       55.78 (30.04)                                        
 10 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                56.26      57.00 NATB   
                  26.93       57.00 (30.07)                                        
Consolation
 11 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA                56.77      55.86 NATB   
                  26.53       55.86 (29.33)                                        
 12 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA                 56.72      56.57 NATB   
                  26.47       56.57 (30.10)                                        
 13 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA                57.02      56.80 NATB   
                  26.63       56.80 (30.17)                                        
 14 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA                56.83      56.93 NATB   
                  26.83       56.93 (30.10)                                        
 15 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 56.96      57.08 NATB   
                  26.98       57.08 (30.10)                                        
 16 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA                 57.72      57.13 NATB   
                  26.97       57.13 (30.16)                                        
 17 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA                57.34      57.41 NATB   
                  26.73       57.41 (30.68)                                        
 18 Chiello, TJ J             18 BCH-CA                 57.68      57.45 NATB   
                  27.30       57.45 (30.15)                                        
 19 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA                58.53      58.39 NATB   
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)                                        
 20 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA          58.03      58.40 NATB   
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA                58.72                   
 22 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              1:00.47                   
 23 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA              1:00.70                   
 24 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              1:01.17                   
 25 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:01.35                   
 26 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:01.79                   
 27 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          1:02.06                   
 28 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               1:02.36                   
 29 Nilanont, Thanaphum P     16 BCH-CA               1:03.27                   
 30 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              1:03.45                   
 31 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          1:03.91                   
 32 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA               1:04.24                   
 33 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA               1:04.29                   
 34 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              1:08.86                   
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              1:53.04    1:50.23 NATB   
                  24.36       51.67 (27.31)     1:19.97 (28.30)     1:50.23 (30.26)
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.16    1:52.24 NATB   
                  24.81       52.78 (27.97)     1:21.89 (29.11)     1:52.24 (30.35)
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               1:59.22    1:57.91 NATB   
                  26.64       56.94 (30.30)     1:27.12 (30.18)     1:57.91 (30.79)
  4 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UnAtt - Bch-CA       2:04.04    1:58.78 NATB   
                  27.14       57.15 (30.01)     1:27.87 (30.72)     1:58.78 (30.91)
  5 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:00.17    1:59.09 NATB   
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:28.88 (31.58)     1:59.09 (30.21)
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:04.70    2:01.64 NATB   
                  27.33       58.81 (31.48)     1:29.88 (31.07)     2:01.64 (31.76)
  7 Foster, Jack E            16 BCH-CA               2:06.20    2:02.29 NATB   
                  27.98       58.90 (30.92)     1:31.39 (32.49)     2:02.29 (30.90)
  8 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               2:05.72    2:03.57 NATB   
                  27.55       58.74 (31.19)     1:30.75 (32.01)     2:03.57 (32.82)
  9 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:07.96    2:04.51 NATB   
                  28.49     1:00.15 (31.66)     1:32.53 (32.38)     2:04.51 (31.98)
 10 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:07.70    2:09.49 NATB   
                  27.66     1:00.26 (32.60)     1:34.89 (34.63)     2:09.49 (34.60)
Consolation
 11 Delmonaco, Theodor A      16 SAND-CA              2:09.47    2:02.65 NATB   
                  27.30       58.43 (31.13)     1:30.17 (31.74)     2:02.65 (32.48)
 12 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:11.76    2:08.92 NATB   
                  26.35       58.19 (31.84)     1:33.38 (35.19)     2:08.92 (35.54)
 13 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA              2:12.20    2:11.03 NATB   
                  27.91     1:00.27 (32.36)     1:36.34 (36.07)     2:11.03 (34.69)
 14 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              2:14.40    2:15.05 NATB   
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)     1:39.00 (35.52)     2:15.05 (36.05)
 15 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          2:21.12    2:15.71 NATB   
                  29.74     1:03.57 (33.83)     1:39.31 (35.74)     2:15.71 (36.40)
 16 Valentine, Bryton J       16 SAND-CA              2:17.77    2:16.80 NATB   
                  29.30     1:04.61 (35.31)     1:41.17 (36.56)     2:16.80 (35.63)
 17 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:18.62    2:19.56 NATB   
                  28.91     1:04.26 (35.35)     1:41.28 (37.02)     2:19.56 (38.28)
 18 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA              2:31.31    2:27.57 NATB   
                  31.82     1:09.15 (37.33)     1:47.60 (38.45)     2:27.57 (39.97)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pouch, AJ J               18 Team Rebel-CA        1:53.91    1:49.93 NATB   
                  23.74       52.72 (28.98)     1:23.19 (30.47)     1:49.93 (26.74)
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        17 Team Rebel-CA        1:58.27    1:54.79 NATB   
                  24.70       52.31 (27.61)     1:27.37 (35.06)     1:54.79 (27.42)
  3 Labrador, Christian M     16 Team Rebel-CA        2:01.49    1:59.42 NATB   
                  25.04       54.17 (29.13)     1:30.03 (35.86)     1:59.42 (29.39)
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:02.88    1:59.52 NATB   
                  26.68       59.20 (32.52)     1:31.96 (32.76)     1:59.52 (27.56)
  5 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:02.43    2:01.75 NATB   
                  25.75       56.45 (30.70)     1:33.66 (37.21)     2:01.75 (28.09)
  6 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              2:02.22    2:02.01 NATB   
                  25.64       57.17 (31.53)     1:34.76 (37.59)     2:02.01 (27.25)
  7 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:06.12    2:02.54 NATB   
                  26.70       58.55 (31.85)     1:34.73 (36.18)     2:02.54 (27.81)
  8 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:04.91    2:05.46 NATB   
                  26.11       58.05 (31.94)     1:37.21 (39.16)     2:05.46 (28.25)
  9 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:04.83    2:05.95 NATB   
                  28.51     1:01.40 (32.89)     1:37.20 (35.80)     2:05.95 (28.75)
 10 Miller, Thomas            14 SAND-CA              2:05.37    2:06.33 NATB   
                  26.42       58.86 (32.44)     1:37.49 (38.63)     2:06.33 (28.84)
Consolation
 11 Mason, Andrew K           17 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.33    2:01.38 NATB   
                  25.72       58.14 (32.42)     1:33.03 (34.89)     2:01.38 (28.35)
 12 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              2:07.14    2:04.47 NATB   
                  27.32       58.25 (30.93)     1:35.01 (36.76)     2:04.47 (29.46)
 13 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA        2:06.52    2:07.13 NATB   
                  28.33     1:02.27 (33.94)     1:36.08 (33.81)     2:07.13 (31.05)
 14 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:08.49    2:07.24 NATB   
                  28.01       59.63 (31.62)     1:37.87 (38.24)     2:07.24 (29.37)
 15 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              2:08.58    2:07.38 NATB   
                  28.36     1:00.48 (32.12)     1:38.68 (38.20)     2:07.38 (28.70)
 16 Chiello, TJ J             18 BCH-CA               2:09.40    2:08.04 NATB   
                  27.63     1:00.29 (32.66)     1:37.02 (36.73)     2:08.04 (31.02)
 17 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:08.40    2:08.42 NATB   
                  27.78     1:02.03 (34.25)     1:38.54 (36.51)     2:08.42 (29.88)
 18 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:10.50    2:08.78 NATB   
                  28.37     1:00.38 (32.01)     1:39.06 (38.68)     2:08.78 (29.72)
 19 Wood, Chance T            16 Avengers-CA          2:08.15    2:08.97 NATB   
                  28.50     1:02.00 (33.50)     1:39.41 (37.41)     2:08.97 (29.56)
 20 Lee, Kenneth              16 BLUE-CA              2:09.01    2:11.89 NATB   
                  28.71     1:03.68 (34.97)     1:40.94 (37.26)     2:11.89 (30.95)
Preliminaries
 21 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              2:11.82                   
 22 Singhal, Shiv             13 SAND-CA              2:11.84                   
 23 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              2:12.04                   
 24 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              2:12.18                   
 25 Kharun, Ilya              14 UnAtt - Sand-CA      2:13.13                   
 26 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              2:13.88                   
 27 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               2:14.77                   
 28 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA              2:14.86                   
 29 Armstrong, MacIsaac J     17 BCH-CA               2:18.70                   
 30 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              2:19.01                   
 31 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:19.28                   
 32 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          2:20.08                   
 33 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              2:20.68                   
 34 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA              2:22.67                   
 35 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA               2:24.36                   
 36 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA               2:24.59                   
 37 Simmons, Josh J           16 Avengers-CA          2:31.97                   
 38 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              2:33.67                   
 39 Candela, Joey G           17 SAND-CA              2:34.64                   
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:29.09  NATB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               4:10.68    4:11.40 NATB   
                  26.20       56.66 (30.46)     1:29.30 (32.64)     2:02.43 (33.13)
        2:37.32 (34.89)     3:12.91 (35.59)     3:42.76 (29.85)     4:11.40 (28.64)
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               4:19.29    4:14.98 NATB   
                  26.82       57.37 (30.55)     1:29.96 (32.59)     2:01.73 (31.77)
        2:41.14 (39.41)     3:20.02 (38.88)     3:47.53 (27.51)     4:14.98 (27.45)
  3 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               4:21.29    4:16.74 NATB   
                  26.96       57.80 (30.84)     1:30.63 (32.83)     2:03.10 (32.47)
        2:39.47 (36.37)     3:17.59 (38.12)     3:47.09 (29.50)     4:16.74 (29.65)
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              4:20.76    4:23.35 NATB   
                  28.04     1:00.52 (32.48)     1:34.70 (34.18)     2:07.07 (32.37)
        2:45.16 (38.09)     3:23.48 (38.32)     3:54.20 (30.72)     4:23.35 (29.15)
  5 Salas, Jacob J            15 Team Rebel-CA        4:25.12    4:27.55 NATB   
                  28.25       59.74 (31.49)     1:35.01 (35.27)     2:09.14 (34.13)
        2:44.65 (35.51)     3:21.40 (36.75)     3:55.13 (33.73)     4:27.55 (32.42)
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               4:24.78    4:30.32 NATB   
                  29.01     1:03.71 (34.70)     1:40.00 (36.29)     2:15.69 (35.69)
        2:53.19 (37.50)     3:30.30 (37.11)     4:01.00 (30.70)     4:30.32 (29.32)
  7 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              4:27.40    4:31.77 NATB   
                  27.85     1:02.07 (34.22)     1:37.66 (35.59)     2:12.42 (34.76)
        2:52.54 (40.12)     3:34.06 (41.52)     4:03.96 (29.90)     4:31.77 (27.81)
  8 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              4:33.89    4:32.32 NATB   
                  27.40       58.50 (31.10)     1:33.76 (35.26)     2:07.91 (34.15)
        2:50.53 (42.62)     3:31.75 (41.22)     4:02.83 (31.08)     4:32.32 (29.49)
  9 Sanchez, Sebtian          16 Team Rebel-CA        4:38.30    4:37.29 NATB   
                  29.55     1:03.34 (33.79)     1:37.10 (33.76)     2:11.06 (33.96)
        2:51.66 (40.60)     3:33.08 (41.42)     4:06.13 (33.05)     4:37.29 (31.16)
 10 McDade, Donald P          16 SAND-CA              4:29.83    4:42.30 NATB   
                  29.72     1:04.84 (35.12)     1:42.94 (38.10)     2:20.35 (37.41)
        3:00.13 (39.78)     3:41.54 (41.41)     4:11.49 (29.95)     4:42.30 (30.81)
Consolation
 11 Singhal, Shiv             13 SAND-CA              4:41.00    4:34.92 NATB   
                  29.21     1:04.77 (35.56)     1:39.29 (34.52)     2:14.35 (35.06)
        2:52.20 (37.85)     3:31.93 (39.73)     4:04.00 (32.07)     4:34.92 (30.92)
 12 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA              4:53.17    4:39.97 NATB   
                  28.52     1:00.87 (32.35)     1:37.95 (37.08)     2:15.17 (37.22)
        2:53.50 (38.33)     3:33.40 (39.90)     4:07.11 (33.71)     4:39.97 (32.86)
 13 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA              4:42.12    4:49.19 NATB   
                  30.25     1:05.00 (34.75)     1:42.37 (37.37)     2:19.51 (37.14)
        2:59.86 (40.35)     3:40.52 (40.66)     4:15.14 (34.62)     4:49.19 (34.05)
 14 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA              4:47.42    4:50.64 NATB   
                  29.21     1:05.94 (36.73)     1:41.37 (35.43)     2:16.50 (35.13)
        3:01.42 (44.92)     3:46.66 (45.24)     4:19.39 (32.73)     4:50.64 (31.25)
 15 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA              5:01.33    5:03.16 NATB   
                  31.26     1:08.56 (37.30)     1:49.62 (41.06)     2:28.96 (39.34)
        3:11.09 (42.13)     3:54.29 (43.20)     4:29.85 (35.56)     5:03.16 (33.31)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:29.44    1:29.34        
     1) Ongaro, Alessandro 17           2) Luna, Michael J 16             
     3) Weber, Gabriel A 17             4) Johannessen, Alex S 19         
                  22.40       44.66 (22.26)     1:07.49 (22.83)     1:29.34 (21.85)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:33.42    1:34.94        
     1) Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen K 18    2) Wilkinson, Spencer K 17        
     3) Armstrong, MacIsaac J 17        4) Romantic, Mason E 16           
                  22.86       46.48 (23.62)     1:10.96 (24.48)     1:34.94 (23.98)
  3 North Las Vegas Avengers-CA  'A'                       NT    1:39.73        
     1) Floyd, Josh M 17                2) Jewell, Chet L 18              
     3) Wadley, Bryce W 16              4) Wood, Chance T 16              
                  25.13       49.02 (23.89)     1:14.93 (25.91)     1:39.73 (24.80)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:39.85    1:40.81        
     1) DeJesus, Joseph R 16            2) Tchakarov, Zdravko 15          
     3) Shen, Ziyang 18                 4) Park, James K 18               
                  25.90       51.20 (25.30)     1:16.86 (25.66)     1:40.81 (23.95)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'            1:38.50    1:40.15        
     1) Johannessen, Alex S 19          2) Wilkinson, Spencer K 17        
     3) Ongaro, Alessandro 17           4) Luna, Michael J 16             
                  25.53       54.35 (28.82)     1:18.37 (24.02)     1:40.15 (21.78)
  2 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'B'            1:41.48    1:41.10        
     1) Nikoloff, Daniel 15             2) Purdy, Joseph J 16             
     3) Weber, Gabriel A 17             4) Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen K 18   
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)     1:18.56 (24.65)     1:41.10 (22.54)
  3 North Las Vegas Avengers-CA  'A'                  1:50.70    1:50.78        
     1) Wood, Chance T 16               2) Wadley, Bryce W 16             
     3) Floyd, Josh M 17                4) Jewell, Chet L 18              
                  27.52     1:00.23 (32.71)     1:26.84 (26.61)     1:50.78 (23.94)
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:54.18    1:52.24        
     1) DeJesus, Joseph R 16            2) Park, James K 18               
     3) Shen, Ziyang 18                 4) Candela, Joey G 17             
                  30.44     1:00.20 (29.76)     1:27.53 (27.33)     1:52.24 (24.71)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                   NT      59.57        
  2 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:02.41        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:09.64        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:22.36        
  2 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:30.33        
  3 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                   NT    5:32.62        
  4 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:35.21        
  5 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                   NT    5:39.83        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                   NT   10:35.67        
  2 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA                    NT   10:46.67        
  3 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:48.06        
  4 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:59.22        
  5 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                   NT   11:13.57        
  6 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:14.85        
  7 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:23.64        
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                    NT   11:26.47        
  9 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                   NT   11:30.08        
 10 Okamoto, Melia K          12 SAND-CA                   NT   11:43.08        
 11 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                   NT   11:54.25        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.45        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                   NT      32.76        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.45        
  2 Alvarez, Jonathan A       14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:16.24        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeJesus, Joseph R         16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.56        
  2 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.55        
  3 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.65        
  4 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.36        
  5 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.85