LVSC Spring Fling 2019 - Meet Results

LVSC Spring Fling 2019
3/24/2019 - 3/24/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 3/24/2019

Altitude 3053. Thanks
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2019CASpring Fling March - 3/24/2019                      
                            2019 Spring Fling Meet                             
                         Hosted by Las Vegas Swim Club                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                34.36      35.62        
  2 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                41.77      37.98        
  3 Brophy, Shane K            7 BLUE-CA                41.19      42.08        
  4 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                41.71      44.45        
  5 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA                43.90      45.31        
  6 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.02        
  7 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                57.51      59.52        
  8 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.02        
  9 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA                57.86    1:04.30        
 10 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:16.94        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:21.48    1:16.13        
  2 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:24.91        
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:39.82    1:50.42        
  4 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:58.09        
  5 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:12.47        
  6 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:17.04        
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:20.57        
      42.91   51.37   53.93   52.36                                
  2 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:35.98        
      45.05   53.80   58.89   58.24                                
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                48.73      43.86        
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                46.20      46.98        
  3 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA                48.21      47.75        
  4 Brophy, Shane K            7 BLUE-CA                52.83      51.74        
  5 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                59.94      56.79        
  6 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.56        
  7 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.04        
  8 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:06.66    1:07.06        
  9 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:20.53        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                49.10      48.59        
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                53.15      49.38        
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                53.79      49.67        
  4 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                58.17      50.97        
  5 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                53.80      54.45        
  6 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.21        
 -- Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                41.11      37.03 .BLU   
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                39.00      37.28 .BLU   
  3 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                50.26      46.07        
  4 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                49.65      48.07        
  5 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.33        
  6 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                58.13      49.66        
  7 Brophy, Shane K            7 BLUE-CA                51.81      52.25        
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              1:49.62    1:43.55        
      48.85   54.70                                                
  2 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:47.09    1:44.18        
      48.55   55.63                                                
  3 Potter, Evelen K           8 LVSC-CA              1:48.78    1:48.64        
      48.01 1:00.63                                                
  4 Brophy, Shane K            7 BLUE-CA              1:50.75    1:48.71        
      51.81   56.90                                                
  5 Long, Xingyue              9 LVSC-CA              2:16.09    2:18.46        
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              2:05.69         DQ        
    1:03.90 1:05.87                                                
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:14.06        
      41.49   47.36 1:03.83   41.38                                
  2 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:23.54        
      49.22   48.65 1:45.67                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA                31.14      30.48 .BLU   
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                31.30      30.55 .BLU   
  3 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                32.33      31.02        
  4 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                32.17      32.01        
  5 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                   NT      32.80        
  6 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                34.66      33.53        
  7 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                36.66      41.01        
  8 Palmeri, Sky J            11 BLUE-CA                   NT      44.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              1:08.10    1:06.26 .BLU   
      31.85   34.41                                                
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:07.28        
      32.44   34.84                                                
  3 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:10.98    1:09.11        
      33.13   35.98                                                
  4 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:11.72    1:09.70        
      33.22   36.48                                                
  5 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:15.64    1:10.38        
      33.91   36.47                                                
  6 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:20.96    1:17.76        
      37.21   40.55                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                34.81      33.68 .BLU   
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                36.30      35.87 .BLU   
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                38.95      38.55        
  4 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                38.62      38.70        
  5 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                38.83      39.06        
  6 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                39.56      39.79        
  7 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                39.93      40.10        
  8 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                39.56      41.74        
  9 Palmeri, Sky J            11 BLUE-CA                   NT      54.22        
 -- Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                40.01         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                42.78      41.59        
  2 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                   NT      44.86        
  3 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                44.40      44.95        
  4 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                51.02      45.18        
  5 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                43.27      45.19        
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                49.47      45.54        
  7 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                46.04      45.92        
  8 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                47.01      47.38        
  9 Palmeri, Sky J            11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:00.20        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                37.68      34.71        
  2 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                34.42      35.24        
  3 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                35.88      36.49        
  4 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                39.31      39.84        
  5 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                40.88      44.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:12.39    1:12.66 .BLU   
      33.77   38.89                                                
  2 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:22.11    1:22.72        
      39.81   42.91                                                
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:34.72    1:28.96        
      41.86   47.10                                                
  4 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:37.98    1:37.99        
      44.34   53.65                                                
 -- Palmeri, Sky J            11 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA                30.94      29.25 .BLU   
  2 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA                29.77      29.38        
  3 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA                29.55      30.13        
  4 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA                30.93      30.42        
  5 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA                30.93      31.34        
  6 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA                31.17      31.38        
  7 Fudotan, Ynna B           17 LVSC-CA                31.93      32.77        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              1:06.31    1:05.29        
      30.85   34.44                                                
  2 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA              1:07.11    1:08.69        
      33.36   35.33                                                
  3 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:12.41    1:09.21        
      33.37   35.84                                                
  4 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              1:12.32    1:10.20        
      33.68   36.52                                                
  5 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA              1:10.22    1:10.28        
      12.50   57.78                                                
  6 Kligman, Tova S           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.69        
      34.57   37.12                                                
  7 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              1:19.40    1:13.44        
      35.42   38.02                                                
  8 Payman, Yasmeen L         14 LVSC-CA              1:23.39    1:21.62        
      38.98   42.64                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              1:17.37    1:14.83        
      36.95   37.88                                                
  2 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:19.29    1:18.27        
      37.73   40.54                                                
  3 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA              1:17.77    1:18.37        
      39.00   39.37                                                
  4 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              1:30.80    1:24.93        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kligman, Tova S           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.95        
      41.95   47.00                                                
  2 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:26.56    1:31.80        
      43.49   48.31                                                
  3 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              1:33.66    1:35.07        
      44.64   50.43                                                
  4 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:35.29    1:35.19        
      45.11   50.08                                                
  5 Payman, Yasmeen L         14 LVSC-CA              1:49.25    1:41.34        
      48.01   53.33                                                
  6 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              1:49.58    1:44.47        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:11.99    1:11.54        
      33.57   37.97                                                
  2 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              1:27.94    1:17.49        
      34.78   42.71                                                
  3 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:18.80    1:17.74        
      35.49   42.25                                                
 -- Fudotan, Ynna B           17 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
      40.18   55.60                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:07.63    1:08.36        
      31.72   36.64                                                
  2 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:15.09    1:13.26        
      33.11   40.15                                                
  3 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:14.48        
      35.34   39.14                                                
  4 Obrien, Alana K           14 LVSC-CA              1:21.09    1:18.69        
      39.49   39.20                                                
  5 Kligman, Tova S           16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:19.69        
      37.57   42.12                                                
  6 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:26.41    1:20.32        
      38.40   41.92                                                
  7 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              1:22.80    1:23.70        
      39.67   44.03                                                
  8 Fudotan, Ynna B           17 LVSC-CA              1:24.08    1:24.75        
  9 Payman, Yasmeen L         14 LVSC-CA              1:30.57    1:28.85        
      42.24   46.61                                                
 
Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  Open .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              2:33.97    2:26.27        
      33.61   36.73   38.20   37.73                                
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         11 LVSC-CA              2:25.00    2:28.22        
      34.13   38.27   37.59   38.23                                
  3 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:27.73    2:29.93        
      34.47   38.27   38.70   38.49                                
  4 Hulsey, Sid K             14 BLUE-CA              2:36.51    2:30.63        
      34.42   39.34   40.75   36.12                                
  5 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              2:32.67    2:32.84        
      35.58   38.93   40.22   38.11                                
  6 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              2:51.53    2:49.58        
      38.58   44.82   45.31   40.87                                
 
Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              2:41.07    2:38.21        
      34.61   40.48   45.53   37.59                                
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:46.55        
      36.07   42.75   51.72   36.01                                
  3 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              2:51.04    2:50.14        
      37.45   42.21   52.26   38.22                                
  4 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              3:03.71    2:52.76        
      37.54   41.63   53.93   39.66                                
  5 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              3:10.90    3:01.35        
      44.98   44.49   53.42   38.46                                
  6 Fudotan, Ynna B           17 LVSC-CA              3:08.44    3:07.14        
      40.42   45.76   59.53   41.43                                
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                35.13      34.13        
  2 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                34.31      34.34        
  3 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                34.60      35.12        
  4 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                39.67      41.05        
  5 Mohler, Charlie L         10 BLUE-CA                   NT      42.47        
  6 Protell, Tyler J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      42.90        
  7 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                42.78      43.58        
  8 Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA                48.01      48.02        
  9 Wood, Charlie M           10 BLUE-CA                52.56      49.41        
 10 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA                46.70      49.49        
 11 Krol, Bentley C            8 LVSC-CA                   NT      56.43        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:17.90    1:14.05 .BLU   
  2 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:18.46    1:20.29        
  3 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:20.11    1:22.83        
  4 Protell, Tyler J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.78        
  5 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA              1:32.69    1:31.42        
  6 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              1:27.40    1:35.75        
  7 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA              1:38.80    1:37.23        
  8 Krol, Bentley C            8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:59.76        
  9 Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:01.84        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              2:45.74    2:39.36 .BLU   
      36.15   40.87   42.27   40.07                                
  2 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:43.42        
      37.76   42.76   43.26   39.64                                
  3 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              2:42.25    2:54.00        
      37.05   45.42   47.21   44.32                                
  4 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              3:03.69    2:56.86        
      38.54   46.12   48.19   44.01                                
  5 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:57.75        
      41.33   45.26   46.81   44.35                                
  6 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:18.68        
      42.54   51.53   54.05   50.56                                
  7 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              3:16.17    3:22.72        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                41.39      40.77        
  2 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                43.22      45.56        
  3 Mohler, Charlie L         10 BLUE-CA                   NT      53.09        
  4 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA                56.57      54.28        
  5 Wood, Charlie M           10 BLUE-CA              1:01.45      56.62        
 -- Krol, Bentley C            8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA                56.54         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA                50.30      51.95        
  2 Protell, Tyler J          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      52.07        
  3 Margutti, Giulio           8 BLUE-CA                57.85      54.90        
  4 Mohler, Charlie L         10 BLUE-CA                   NT      55.92        
  5 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              1:02.84      59.02        
  6 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                56.32    1:00.46        
  7 Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA              1:01.33    1:03.17        
  8 Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA              1:07.89    1:04.48        
 -- Krol, Bentley C            8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                   NT      37.24 .BLU   
  2 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                54.51      47.44        
  3 Mohler, Charlie L         10 BLUE-CA                   NT      52.79        
  4 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              1:00.72      54.25        
  5 Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:08.02        
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  5-10 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Robert D         9 LVSC-CA              1:39.58    1:33.67        
      45.55   48.12                                                
  2 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA              1:43.68    1:34.78        
      46.00   48.78                                                
  3 Brophy, Fisher J           9 BLUE-CA              1:34.86    1:36.38        
      46.91   49.47                                                
  4 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              1:40.61    1:45.46        
      48.60   56.86                                                
  5 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.95        
  6 Hall, Alex G               8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:05.48        
  7 Bannister, Matthew S      10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:08.03        
 -- Wood, Charlie M           10 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Tobias J         9 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:03.13        
      41.87   50.69   49.75   40.82                                
  2 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:30.04        
      52.14   49.27 1:05.76   42.87                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA                31.34      31.33        
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                31.06      31.41        
  3 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA                37.33      36.09        
  4 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                36.94      36.21        
  5 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                38.35      38.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.89    1:10.15        
      32.68   37.47                                                
  2 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA              1:21.16    1:19.77        
  3 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.03        
      39.18   45.85                                                
  4 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA              1:23.78    1:26.94        
      40.59   46.35                                                
  5 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA              1:28.78    1:30.08        
      41.33   48.75                                                
 -- Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              1:20.78         DQ        
      37.79   41.14                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA                42.38      43.04        
  2 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA                44.02      44.60        
  3 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                45.28      49.89        
 -- Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                37.35         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.99 .BLU   
  2 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA                48.10      46.37        
  3 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA                52.07      50.29        
  4 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT      53.52        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                37.07      34.11 .BLU   
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                34.33      34.77        
  3 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA                35.93      35.71        
  4 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA                38.01      35.84        
  5 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  11-12 .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Owen S         11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:17.98        
      36.93   41.05                                                
  2 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              1:18.94    1:19.52        
      37.10   42.42                                                
  3 Cha, Connor W             12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.63        
  4 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.49        
      45.30   50.19                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA                27.16      26.17 .BLU   
  2 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                27.22      27.22        
  3 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                29.00      28.57        
  4 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA                28.41      28.62        
  5 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                30.02      29.50        
  6 Nguyen, Nicholas P        14 BLUE-CA                30.30      29.87        
  7 Curcio, Logan A           15 BLUE-CA                30.60      29.95        
  8 Dean, Laurence S          13 BLUE-CA                31.68      30.78        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA                58.65      57.32 .BLU   
      27.22   30.10                                                
  2 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                58.25      59.37        
      28.43   30.94                                                
  3 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA              1:01.82    1:02.59        
      28.93   33.66                                                
  4 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:05.93    1:03.92        
      30.96   32.96                                                
  5 Nguyen, Nicholas P        14 BLUE-CA              1:06.41    1:07.61        
      32.56   35.05                                                
  6 Curcio, Logan A           15 BLUE-CA              1:07.61    1:07.84        
      31.27   36.57                                                
  7 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:10.83    1:08.41        
      32.65   35.76                                                
  8 Dean, Laurence S          13 BLUE-CA              1:09.50    1:09.25        
      32.81   36.44                                                
  9 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA              1:17.68    1:15.29        
      35.89   39.40                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.20  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:09.45    1:04.58 .BLU   
      31.13   33.45                                                
  2 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              1:14.28    1:08.65        
      33.70   34.95                                                
  3 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              1:06.70    1:09.16        
      33.26   35.90                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrales, Austin M        13 LVSC-CA              1:16.52    1:14.54 .BLU   
      35.30   39.24                                                
  2 Curcio, Logan A           15 BLUE-CA              1:19.23    1:15.43 .BLU   
      35.90   39.53                                                
  3 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:23.14    1:21.15        
      37.65   43.50                                                
  4 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA              1:20.27    1:22.28        
      39.30   42.98                                                
  5 Nguyen, Nicholas P        14 BLUE-CA              1:25.88    1:27.88        
      43.21   44.67                                                
  6 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:34.50        
  7 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:35.59    1:38.24        
      45.14   53.10                                                
  8 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:40.90        
      47.30   53.60                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  13&O .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:05.38    1:02.33 .BLU   
      28.94   33.39                                                
  2 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              1:06.09    1:06.26        
      28.94   37.32                                                
  3 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:15.80    1:14.38        
      33.61   40.77                                                
  4 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:17.57    1:18.87        
      36.78   42.09                                                
  5 Dean, Laurence S          13 BLUE-CA              1:24.71    1:26.04        
      40.13   45.91                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:04.43    1:02.81        
      29.34   33.47                                                
  2 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:10.23    1:02.86        
      28.99   33.87                                                
  3 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              1:05.67    1:04.84        
      29.89   34.95                                                
  4 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:05.26        
      30.75   34.51                                                
  5 Ma, Nathan N              13 LVSC-CA              1:11.50    1:10.24        
      32.12   38.12                                                
  6 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:25.24    1:22.34        
      39.17   43.17                                                
  7 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA              1:31.56    1:29.17        
      44.04   45.13                                                
  8 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.07        
      42.45   50.62                                                
 -- Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:15.10         DQ        
      35.61   38.47                                                
 
Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.80  Open .BLU
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:08.96    2:05.53        
      28.91   31.45   32.68   32.49                                
  2 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              2:07.44    2:05.77        
      29.43   32.04   32.77   31.53                                
  3 Cha, Brendon W            15 LVSC-CA              2:06.12    2:07.08        
      28.81   32.32   33.71   32.24                                
  4 Dean, Laurence S          13 BLUE-CA              2:37.78    2:35.82        
      35.82   41.56   41.35   37.09                                
  5 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:57.54        
      39.55   45.15   47.98   44.86                                
  6 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:07.81        
      41.00   48.62   50.71   47.48                                
  7 Doan, Evan V              12 BLUE-CA              3:23.25    3:20.07        
      42.75   51.25   54.88   51.19                                
 
Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chackel, Colby C          18 LVSC-CA              2:23.16    2:24.21        
      30.09   38.14   42.84   33.14                                
  2 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              2:39.57    2:39.30        
      33.81   41.48   48.06   35.95                                
  3 Curcio, Logan A           15 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:48.44        
      40.50   43.56   45.49   38.89                                
  4 Nguyen, Nicholas P        14 BLUE-CA              2:57.75    2:49.80        
      36.94   45.88   49.68   37.30                                
  5 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              2:48.65    2:52.53        
      38.74   45.11   52.34   36.34                                
  6 Mitchell, Nolan R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:59.11        
      38.69   45.74   57.81   36.87