BCH March Intrasquad Meet - Meet Results

BCH March Intrasquad Meet
3/8/2019 - 3/8/2019
Henderson, Nv Usa
Updated: 3/9/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Boulder City Henderson Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/9/2019 01:12 PM
                  2019 CA BCH MAR Intrasquad Meet - 3/8/2019                   
             BCH Jan 18, 2019 Intersquad Meet, Sanction #: S19-093             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Brielle            8 BCH-CA                    NT      21.13  
  2 Scroggie, Parker           7 BCH-CA                    NT      23.63  
      25.34                                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci           8 BCH-CA                 36.59      35.02  
  2 Zeldin, Maya               8 BCH-CA                 37.69      37.51  
  3 Taylor, Gavynn             8 BCH-CA                 42.46      40.74  
  4 Setzler, Maggie            7 BCH-CA               1:07.59      52.59  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggie, Parker           7 BCH-CA                    NT      28.98  
 -- McCann, Brielle            8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Gavynn             8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      46.28   47.57                                                
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Brielle            8 BCH-CA                    NT      28.32  
      28.86                                                        
  2 Scroggie, Parker           7 BCH-CA                    NT      33.91  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               8 BCH-CA                 47.15      49.60  
  2 Setzler, Maggie            7 BCH-CA               1:14.13    1:07.67  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scroggie, Parker           7 BCH-CA                    NT      25.13  
  2 McCann, Brielle            8 BCH-CA                    NT      28.49  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulikowski, Maci           8 BCH-CA               1:27.73    1:26.76  
      40.95   45.81                                                
  2 Taylor, Gavynn             8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.10  
      48.49   55.61                                                
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeldin, Maya               8 BCH-CA                    NT    3:11.96  
      42.37   48.78   55.05   45.76                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexis                10 UN-CA                  39.17      36.26  
  2 Lezak, Hazel              10 BCH-CA                 36.11      37.50  
  3 Horning, Ava               9 BCH-CA                 39.06      37.91  
  4 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                 39.34      38.49  
  5 Kakish, Yasmeen            9 BCH-CA                 40.67      39.36  
  6 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA                 40.57      40.15  
  7 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 42.77      40.61  
  8 Gooding, Emmersyn          9 BCH-CA                 42.00      40.69  
  9 Itano, Kailee             10 BCH-CA                    NT      41.27  
 10 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 44.61      41.58  
 11 Lobel, Avery               9 BCH-CA                 43.78      42.01  
 12 Escobar, Brianna           9 BCH-CA                    NT      43.06  
 13 Sirhan, Maryniya           9 BCH-CA               1:05.83      47.72  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillcoat, Mylie           10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:13.81  
      35.74   38.07                                                
  2 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.66  
  3 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA               1:32.31    1:31.05  
      43.26   47.79                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey             10 BCH-CA                 42.02      40.09  
  2 McClaren, Zoey             9 BCH-CA                 41.24      42.17  
  3 Horning, Ava               9 BCH-CA                 49.94      45.74  
  4 Chung, Megan               9 BCH-CA                 47.30      45.77  
  5 Gooding, Emmersyn          9 BCH-CA                 58.58      46.78  
  6 Kakish, Yasmeen            9 BCH-CA                 46.09      49.69  
  7 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 54.05      49.88  
  8 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 45.03      51.32  
  9 Lobel, Avery               9 BCH-CA                    NT      51.98  
 10 Escobar, Brianna           9 BCH-CA                    NT      52.89  
 -- Itano, Kailee             10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Hazel              10 BCH-CA               1:36.27    1:33.11  
  2 Horning, Ava               9 BCH-CA               1:36.69    1:33.89  
      45.63   48.26                                                
  3 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.40  
      47.61   50.79                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillcoat, Mylie           10 BCH-CA                 47.62      44.67  
  2 Li, Alexis                10 UN-CA                  49.82      45.46  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey             10 BCH-CA                 49.75      46.98  
  4 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 47.69      47.87  
  5 Oden, Kirstyn              9 BCH-CA                 49.04      49.53  
  6 Chung, Megan               9 BCH-CA                 52.29      49.82  
  7 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 53.37      52.67  
  8 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA               1:03.46      53.19  
  9 Kakish, Yasmeen            9 BCH-CA                 57.11      54.58  
 10 Lobel, Avery               9 BCH-CA                    NT      54.62  
 11 Sirhan, Maryniya           9 BCH-CA                 51.92      58.82  
 12 Itano, Kailee             10 BCH-CA                    NT      59.24  
 -- Escobar, Brianna           9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexis                10 UN-CA                     NT    1:37.96  
      46.36   51.60                                                
  2 McClaren, Zoey             9 BCH-CA               1:38.99    1:40.96  
      49.45   51.51                                                
  3 Sirhan, Maryniya           9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:10.03  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSpain, Zoey             10 BCH-CA                 40.60      39.32  
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie           10 BCH-CA               1:00.18      42.01  
  3 Abratowski (Brown), Jord  10 BCH-CA                    NT      46.84  
  4 Jobin, Ziva                9 BCH-CA                 53.47      47.94  
  5 Itano, Kailee             10 BCH-CA                    NT      50.66  
  6 McClaren, Zoey             9 BCH-CA                 46.34      53.02  
  7 Sirhan, Maryniya           9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:03.59  
 -- Kakish, Yasmeen            9 BCH-CA               1:06.23         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezak, Hazel              10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:34.95  
      45.20   49.75                                                
  2 Gooding, Emmersyn          9 BCH-CA               1:55.75    1:39.57  
      49.16   50.41                                                
  3 Chung, Megan               9 BCH-CA               1:46.85    1:40.90  
      50.04   50.86                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA                 27.72      27.40  
  2 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA                 30.83      30.44  
  3 Saxon, Dani               11 BCH-CA                 30.80      30.60  
  4 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA                 30.33      30.86  
  5 Seay, Faith               12 BCH-CA                 35.41      32.89  
  6 Angell, Hannah            11 BCH-CA                 34.15      34.58  
  7 Fecteau, Savannah         11 BCH-CA                 37.33      36.36  
  8 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 38.84      37.78  
  9 Stewart, Emmaline         11 BCH-CA                    NT      39.23  
 10 Setzler, Lily             11 BCH-CA                    NT      42.95  
 11 Tiwary, Bhavya            11 BCH-CA                 49.44      44.87  
 12 Vargason, Elizabeth       11 BCH-CA                    NT      48.28  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:01.28    1:01.53  
      30.81   30.72                                                
  2 Chung, Kaylee             11 BCH-CA               1:16.88    1:11.35  
      34.29   37.06                                                
  3 Leytham, Melanie          12 BCH-CA               1:12.66    1:12.90  
  4 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA               1:33.61    1:17.89  
      36.91   40.98                                                
  5 Fecteau, Natalie          12 BCH-CA               1:24.13    1:19.04  
      38.24   40.80                                                
  6 Lee, Vera                 11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:23.67  
      40.27   43.40                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Phoebe          12 BCH-CA               2:15.94    2:19.22  
      31.51   35.80   36.69   35.22                                
  2 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA               2:39.26    2:20.80  
      32.43   36.32   36.96   35.09                                
  3 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA               2:55.49    2:28.34  
      34.20   38.16   39.60   36.38                                
  4 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:53.16  
      37.44   44.13   47.46   44.13                                
  5 Lee, Vera                 11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:57.08  
      41.15   44.81   46.81   44.31                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Dani               11 BCH-CA                 36.89      35.10  
  2 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA                 35.45      35.40  
  3 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA                 44.76      37.36  
  4 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA                 37.26      39.89  
  5 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA                 40.07      42.69  
  6 Stewart, Emmaline         11 BCH-CA                    NT      47.76  
  7 Setzler, Lily             11 BCH-CA                    NT      52.07  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA               1:14.50    1:16.55  
      37.28   39.27                                                
  2 Chung, Kaylee             11 BCH-CA               1:19.01    1:16.87  
      37.83   39.04                                                
  3 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:27.31  
      42.06   45.25                                                
  4 Fecteau, Savannah         11 BCH-CA               1:38.32    1:29.88  
      43.96   45.92                                                
  5 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:41.64    1:40.49  
      49.71   50.78                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Phoebe          12 BCH-CA                 38.11      39.17  
  2 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA                 39.43      39.52  
  3 Saxon, Dani               11 BCH-CA                 40.28      39.62  
  4 Chung, Kaylee             11 BCH-CA                 42.47      42.74  
  5 Leytham, Melanie          12 BCH-CA                 46.22      43.97  
  6 Lee, Vera                 11 BCH-CA                 47.91      45.52  
  7 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA                 46.94      46.53  
  8 Tiwary, Bhavya            11 BCH-CA                 48.72      51.16  
  9 Setzler, Lily             11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:01.40  
 -- Vargason, Elizabeth       11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:14.97    1:16.27  
      36.35   39.92                                                
  2 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA               1:43.04    1:36.03  
      44.98   51.05                                                
  3 Aiello, Gabriella         11 BCH-CA               1:37.78    1:40.50  
      49.29   51.21                                                
  4 Seay, Faith               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:42.61  
      47.39   55.22                                                
  5 Fecteau, Natalie          12 BCH-CA               1:55.01    1:45.57  
      51.28   54.29                                                
  6 Fecteau, Savannah         11 BCH-CA               1:52.88    1:46.14  
      51.45   54.69                                                
  7 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:56.53    1:57.89  
      55.73 1:02.16                                                
 -- Tiwary, Bhavya            11 BCH-CA               1:46.04         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA                 33.66      33.77  
  2 Maksimaitis, Urte         11 BCH-CA                 34.48      35.67  
  3 Armstrong, Gracie         11 BCH-CA                 34.70      36.23  
  4 Saxon, Dani               11 BCH-CA                 38.96      38.29  
  5 Leytham, Melanie          12 BCH-CA                    NT      38.32  
  6 Angell, Hannah            11 BCH-CA                 39.63      40.15  
  7 Fecteau, Natalie          12 BCH-CA                 45.79      47.79  
  8 Lee, Vera                 11 BCH-CA               2:01.73      49.24  
  9 Stewart, Emmaline         11 BCH-CA                    NT      58.15  
 10 Vargason, Elizabeth       11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA               1:22.28    1:16.49  
  2 Chung, Kaylee             11 BCH-CA               1:36.02    1:21.91  
      39.23   42.68                                                
  3 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA               1:24.87    1:22.64  
  4 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:34.23    1:38.44  
      45.12   53.32                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Urte         11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:06.08  
      39.12   48.07   50.67   48.22                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            11 BCH-CA               1:08.56    1:08.71  
      31.98   36.73                                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Urte         11 BCH-CA               1:17.82    1:17.05  
      37.15   39.90                                                
  3 Mitzel, Kendall           11 BCH-CA               1:15.27    1:17.35  
      37.13   40.22                                                
  4 Lauer, Sydni              11 BCH-CA               1:19.69    1:19.18  
      35.79   43.39                                                
  5 Seay, Faith               12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:24.15  
      39.50   44.65                                                
  6 Angell, Hannah            11 BCH-CA               1:49.07    1:29.87  
      40.32   49.55                                                
  7 Swift, Anabelle           11 BCH-CA               1:54.40    1:30.44  
      45.18   45.26                                                
 -- Stewart, Emmaline         11 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      50.38   55.60                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitzel, Makenna           11 BCH-CA               2:50.84    2:34.09  
      35.53   39.45   44.49   34.62                                
  2 McClaren, Phoebe          12 BCH-CA               2:42.79    2:39.55  
      37.29   42.18   45.51   34.57                                
  3 Angell, Hannah            11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:13.51  
      40.59   48.34 1:02.02   42.56                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 25.74      25.28  
  2 Kucik, Katie              16 BCH-CA                 26.45      25.95  
  3 Johnston, Alexie          17 BCH-CA                 25.12      26.50  
  4 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA                 25.98      26.64  
  5 Kelsey, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 27.24      27.53  
  6 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 27.56      27.70  
  7 Freiburger, Annika        18 BCH-CA                 26.68      28.15  
  8 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA                 26.92      28.22  
  9 Fowler, Hanley            17 BCH-CA                 28.03      28.63  
 10 Scheidler, Emma           13 BCH-CA                 29.42      28.94  
 11 Heyman, Sydney            14 BCH-CA                 30.32      29.64  
 12 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA                 32.28      29.77  
 13 Williams, Cady            15 BCH-CA                 30.02      30.51  
 14 Steinemann, Lia           15 BCH-CA                 31.68      30.72  
 15 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA                 31.85      31.54  
 16 Dobson, Addison           13 BCH-CA                 33.71      34.02  
 17 Jackson, Monae            14 BCH-CA                 35.32      36.01  
 18 Hunsaker, Kaelyn          14 BCH-CA                    NT      36.03  
 19 Halal, Samantha           14 BCH-CA                    NT      36.87  
 20 Williams, Hailey          13 BCH-CA                 42.74      43.09  
 -- Hamajima, Ayano           15 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie              16 BCH-CA                 54.51      56.73  
      27.51   29.22                                                
  2 Romstead, Georgia         14 BCH-CA                 58.05      57.31  
      27.31   30.00                                                
  3 Cohen, Pilar              16 BCH-CA                 52.01      57.33  
      27.05   30.28                                                
  4 Skinner, Ava              15 BCH-CA                 59.00      59.65  
      29.16   30.49                                                
  5 Stricker, Ryann           15 BCH-CA               1:00.79      59.95  
      29.05   30.90                                                
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee         13 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:00.72  
      28.76   31.96                                                
  7 Jesperson, Lily           17 BCH-CA                 57.20    1:00.76  
      29.28   31.48                                                
  8 Olson, Lauren             17 BCH-CA                 55.59    1:01.52  
      29.44   32.08                                                
  9 Freiburger, Annika        18 BCH-CA                 58.69    1:02.57  
      30.05   32.52                                                
 10 Fecteau, Isabella         15 BCH-CA               1:01.69    1:02.71  
      31.01   31.70                                                
 11 Lukasik, Ava              14 BCH-CA               1:01.42    1:03.03  
      30.49   32.54                                                
 12 Skrypka, Noelia           13 BCH-CA               1:03.43    1:03.41  
      30.22   33.19                                                
 13 Rogers, Ainsley           15 BCH-CA               1:00.24    1:03.59  
      30.12   33.47                                                
 14 Scheidler, Emma           13 BCH-CA               1:03.41    1:03.85  
      30.67   33.18                                                
 15 Williams, Cady            15 BCH-CA               1:04.63    1:05.01  
      31.55   33.46                                                
 16 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               1:05.28    1:05.18  
      31.61   33.57                                                
 17 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA               1:05.10    1:05.21  
      31.54   33.67                                                
 18 Schaper, Camryn           13 BCH-CA               1:12.25    1:06.24  
      31.28   34.96                                                
 19 Steinemann, Lia           15 BCH-CA               1:10.06    1:07.57  
      32.44   35.13                                                
 20 Recalde, Mira             14 BCH-CA               1:13.81    1:08.99  
      32.16   36.83                                                
 21 Hamajima, Ayano           15 BCH-CA               1:09.68    1:10.66  
      34.34   36.32                                                
 22 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA               1:07.56    1:10.99  
      34.22   36.77                                                
 23 Lewis, Hannah             14 BCH-CA               1:17.59    1:14.63  
      36.83   37.80                                                
 24 Dobson, Addison           13 BCH-CA               1:12.25    1:15.40  
      36.88   38.52                                                
 25 Jackson, Monae            14 BCH-CA               1:23.86    1:20.55  
      37.23   43.32                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukasik, Ava              14 BCH-CA               2:11.80    2:14.14  
      30.90   34.06   35.12   34.06                                
  2 Thevenot, Lidia           13 BCH-CA               2:16.22    2:15.45  
      30.47   34.83   35.70   34.45                                
  3 Fowler, Hanley            17 BCH-CA               2:17.42    2:16.64  
      30.95   34.72   36.18   34.79                                
  4 Scheidler, Emma           13 BCH-CA               2:19.90    2:19.26  
      32.08   35.32   36.33   35.53                                
  5 Lin, Beril                14 BCH-CA               2:21.41    2:19.46  
      31.73   35.41   36.31   36.01                                
  6 Heyman, Sydney            14 BCH-CA               2:23.09    2:23.88  
      33.05   36.78   37.85   36.20                                
  7 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               2:26.33    2:25.14  
      33.16   36.95   38.54   36.49                                
  8 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA               2:24.03    2:25.76  
      33.44   37.54   38.75   36.03                                
  9 Foulkes, Lelah            13 BCH-CA               2:34.46    2:40.77  
      36.04   39.37   43.16   42.20                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA                 29.32      30.18  
  2 Aiello, Isabella          13 BCH-CA                 33.60      31.23  
  3 Logan, Havannah           15 BCH-CA                 35.32      32.23  
  4 Recalde, Mira             14 BCH-CA                 43.15      39.19  
  5 Jackson, Monae            14 BCH-CA                 39.67      41.57  
  6 Hunsaker, Kaelyn          14 BCH-CA                    NT      43.63  
  7 Halal, Samantha           14 BCH-CA                    NT      45.59  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA                 59.84    1:02.87  
  2 Vaher, Elisa              14 BCH-CA               1:10.34    1:10.83  
      34.87   35.96                                                
  3 Skrypka, Noelia           13 BCH-CA               1:10.14    1:11.92  
      34.72   37.20                                                
  4 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               1:13.00    1:12.30  
      36.16   36.14                                                
  5 McClaren, Josie           14 BCH-CA               1:11.32    1:12.32  
      35.51   36.81                                                
  6 Lukasik, Ava              14 BCH-CA               1:11.18    1:12.80  
      36.04   36.76                                                
  7 Williams, Cady            15 BCH-CA               1:13.63    1:13.69  
      37.18   36.51                                                
  8 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA               1:15.35    1:13.87  
      36.63   37.24                                                
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee         13 BCH-CA               1:11.27    1:14.81  
      35.71   39.10                                                
 10 Lewis, Hannah             14 BCH-CA               1:21.70    1:18.99  
      38.74   40.25                                                
 11 Steinemann, Lia           15 BCH-CA               1:22.18    1:20.46  
      39.21   41.25                                                
 12 Hamajima, Ayano           15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.63  
      39.18   41.45                                                
 13 Dobson, Addison           13 BCH-CA               1:20.46    1:20.96  
      40.13   40.83                                                
 14 Williams, Hailey          13 BCH-CA               1:39.46    1:41.93  
      50.18   51.75                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith             18 BCH-CA                 31.10      31.18  
  2 Cohen, Pilar              16 BCH-CA                 31.71      32.33  
  3 Fowler, Hanley            17 BCH-CA                 32.38      33.11  
  4 Aiello, Isabella          13 BCH-CA                 34.80      35.31  
  5 Stricker, Ryann           15 BCH-CA                    NT      36.74  
  6 Scheidler, Emma           13 BCH-CA                 39.34      38.26  
  7 Jesperson, Lily           17 BCH-CA                 41.77      38.72  
  8 Hunsaker, Kaelyn          14 BCH-CA                    NT      49.72  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michaela             17 BCH-CA               1:10.78    1:13.47  
      34.82   38.65                                                
  2 Romstead, Georgia         14 BCH-CA               1:20.29    1:17.91  
      36.44   41.47                                                
  3 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA               1:16.80    1:19.54  
      37.48   42.06                                                
  4 Rogers, Ainsley           15 BCH-CA               1:15.65    1:23.13  
      38.27   44.86                                                
  5 Oden, Paige               13 BCH-CA               1:23.52    1:23.94  
      41.03   42.91                                                
  6 McClaren, Josie           14 BCH-CA               1:22.91    1:24.20  
      39.61   44.59                                                
  7 Lukasik, Ava              14 BCH-CA               1:25.21    1:26.36  
      41.28   45.08                                                
  8 Steinemann, Lia           15 BCH-CA               1:27.13    1:27.26  
      42.74   44.52                                                
  9 Heyman, Sydney            14 BCH-CA               1:32.79    1:31.58  
 10 Schaper, Camryn           13 BCH-CA               1:33.62    1:37.60  
      45.72   51.88                                                
 11 Dobson, Addison           13 BCH-CA               1:38.23    1:39.95  
      47.71   52.24                                                
 12 Recalde, Mira             14 BCH-CA               2:02.06    1:44.39  
      48.85   55.54                                                
 13 Williams, Hailey          13 BCH-CA               1:43.38    1:47.88  
      50.83   57.05                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie              16 BCH-CA                 30.61      28.64  
  2 Brazil, Faith             18 BCH-CA                 28.24      28.99  
  3 Aiello, Isabella          13 BCH-CA                 28.58      29.23  
  4 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA                 29.84      30.05  
  5 Freiburger, Annika        18 BCH-CA                 29.28      30.34  
  6 Lin, Beril                14 BCH-CA                 32.30      31.16  
  7 Stricker, Ryann           15 BCH-CA                 34.83      31.60  
  8 Skrypka, Noelia           13 BCH-CA                 36.40      32.04  
  9 Olson, Lauren             17 BCH-CA                 30.08      32.28  
 10 Rogers, Ainsley           15 BCH-CA                 33.67      32.90  
 11 Recalde, Mira             14 BCH-CA                 37.84      38.52  
 12 Jackson, Monae            14 BCH-CA                 45.70      43.26  
 13 Hunsaker, Kaelyn          14 BCH-CA                    NT      43.50  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie         15 BCH-CA                 59.55    1:03.42  
      28.97   34.45                                                
  2 Kelsey, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:04.12    1:06.06  
      30.67   35.39                                                
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:05.93    1:08.16  
      30.90   37.26                                                
  4 Lin, Beril                14 BCH-CA               1:11.31    1:08.53  
      32.26   36.27                                                
  5 Foulkes, Lelah            13 BCH-CA               1:24.03    1:32.39  
      40.17   52.22                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia         14 BCH-CA               2:13.00    2:16.46  
      28.99   34.44   36.56   36.47                                
  2 Day, Michaela             17 BCH-CA               2:18.71    2:18.16  
      31.49   35.47   36.45   34.75                                
  3 Brazil, Faith             18 BCH-CA               2:24.95    2:20.07  
      30.29   35.35 1:14.43                                        
  4 Cohen, Pilar              16 BCH-CA               2:24.00    2:20.52  
      30.10   34.30   37.43   38.69                                
  5 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:22.00  
      31.55   34.63   37.52   38.44                                
  6 Olson, Lauren             17 BCH-CA               2:28.38    2:29.19  
      32.20   37.96   39.43   39.60                                
  7 Vaher, Elisa              14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:29.28  
      32.70   37.33   39.18   40.41                                
  8 Jesperson, Lily           17 BCH-CA               2:25.96    2:29.77  
      31.56   36.31   40.89   41.01                                
  9 Aiello, Isabella          13 BCH-CA               3:18.10    2:31.30  
      31.83   37.84   39.45   42.18                                
 10 Fecteau, Isabella         15 BCH-CA               2:30.08    2:32.33  
      34.54   38.72   40.01   39.06                                
 11 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               2:52.45    2:40.80  
      34.51   40.52   42.84   42.93                                
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara              14 BCH-CA               1:03.56    1:03.30  
      29.17   34.13                                                
  2 Day, Michaela             17 BCH-CA               1:05.98    1:06.10  
      31.44   34.66                                                
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            15 BCH-CA               1:07.73    1:07.69  
      32.61   35.08                                                
  4 Logan, Havannah           15 BCH-CA               1:10.79    1:09.70  
      32.69   37.01                                                
  5 Vaher, Elisa              14 BCH-CA               1:10.29    1:09.98  
      32.06   37.92                                                
  6 Thevenot, Lidia           13 BCH-CA               1:08.60    1:12.80  
      32.80   40.00                                                
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa           14 BCH-CA               1:13.23    1:13.09  
      33.98   39.11                                                
  8 Hamajima, Ayano           15 BCH-CA                    NT    1:21.06  
      37.29   43.77                                                
  9 Lewis, Hannah             14 BCH-CA               1:27.05    1:21.81  
      38.96   42.85                                                
 10 Grant, Grace              13 BCH-CA               1:25.21    1:24.82  
      39.65   45.17                                                
 11 Foulkes, Lelah            13 BCH-CA               1:27.66    1:27.31  
      41.53   45.78                                                
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor         13 BCH-CA               2:19.71    2:17.88  
      30.41   37.74   39.17   30.56                                
  2 Johnston, Alexie          17 BCH-CA               2:18.83    2:18.54  
      30.28   34.35   43.51   30.40                                
  3 Thevenot, Lidia           13 BCH-CA               2:29.31    2:30.79  
      33.14   38.53   46.25   32.87                                
  4 McClaren, Josie           14 BCH-CA               2:28.92    2:33.28  
      34.61   40.28   44.85   33.54                                
  5 Gatewood, Brynlee         13 BCH-CA               2:25.01    2:33.67  
      33.78   40.87   44.53   34.49                                
  6 Schaper, Camryn           13 BCH-CA               3:00.16    2:58.77  
      38.18   43.69   55.05   41.85                                
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacoby             8 BCH-CA                 28.75      24.02  
      24.58                                                        
  2 Stewart, Edwin             8 BCH-CA                    NT      24.14  
      24.42                                                        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacoby             8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.76  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jacoby             8 BCH-CA                 28.62      27.50  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Edwin             8 BCH-CA                    NT      27.76  
      27.87                                                        
  2 Arthur, Jacoby             8 BCH-CA                    NT      46.92  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stewart, Edwin             8 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
    1:07.54 1:09.20                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyman, Hudson            10 BCH-CA                 34.98      34.23  
  2 Nguyen, Luka               9 BCH-CA                 43.40      39.91  
  3 Itano, Dash                9 BCH-CA                    NT      44.91  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  9 BCH-CA               2:30.78    2:43.32  
      37.41   42.02   42.26   41.63                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  9 BCH-CA                 40.71      41.59  
  2 Heyman, Hudson            10 BCH-CA                 41.41      42.26  
  3 Nguyen, Luka               9 BCH-CA                 49.89      50.64  
  4 Itano, Dash                9 BCH-CA                    NT      57.62  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cruz             10 BCH-CA               1:40.66    1:32.21  
      44.52   47.69                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Luka               9 BCH-CA                 50.14      49.23  
  2 Stevens, Cruz             10 BCH-CA               1:02.96      55.88  
  3 Itano, Dash                9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.33  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Itano, Dash                9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:11.09  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stevens, Cruz             10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      44.02   53.05                                                
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heyman, Hudson            10 BCH-CA               1:34.45    1:30.97  
      42.67   48.30                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Ty                  9 BCH-CA                    NT    3:03.50  
      42.54   45.25   56.43   39.28                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre          11 BCH-CA                 29.71      28.14  
  2 Freiburger, Vincent       12 BCH-CA                 29.75      28.95  
  3 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                 28.77      29.07  
  4 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA                 30.56      29.80  
  5 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA                 34.07      33.23  
  6 Rodriguez, Alec           11 BCH-CA                 34.23      33.34  
  7 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                 36.30      34.03  
  8 Vaher, Luke               12 BCH-CA                 35.24      34.23  
  9 Kirakosian, Eric          11 BCH-CA                    NT      35.04  
 10 Sirhan, Johnathan         11 BCH-CA                 40.50      36.94  
 11 Penny, Connor             12 BCH-CA                    NT      39.47  
 12 Arthur, Xhaiden           11 BCH-CA                 41.28      39.63  
 13 Tchobanian, Shant         11 BCH-CA                    NT      40.57  
 14 Peterson, Nathan          12 BCH-CA                    NT      40.89  
 15 Briggs, Ethan             11 BCH-CA                    NT      52.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan          11 BCH-CA               1:05.98    1:04.80  
      31.41   33.39                                                
  2 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA               1:08.82    1:06.92  
      32.78   34.14                                                
  3 Jensen, Brigham           11 BCH-CA               1:12.64    1:10.80  
      33.90   36.90                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Alec           11 BCH-CA               1:15.39    1:15.24  
      36.33   38.91                                                
  5 Farinas, Nathan           12 BCH-CA               1:26.55    1:16.67  
      37.90   38.77                                                
  6 Kirakosian, Eric          11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:16.82  
      36.18   40.64                                                
  7 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA               1:23.54    1:18.95  
      37.13   41.82                                                
  8 Vaher, Luke               12 BCH-CA               1:22.81    1:24.75  
      37.26   47.49                                                
  9 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               1:23.58    1:25.19  
      39.93   45.26                                                
 10 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:29.07  
      39.77   49.30                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix      11 BCH-CA               2:46.74    2:42.20  
      35.96   43.12   42.85   40.27                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirhan, Joseph            12 BCH-CA                 40.08      34.07  
  2 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                 34.52      34.26  
  3 Vaher, Luke               12 BCH-CA                 47.22      44.34  
  4 Arthur, Xhaiden           11 BCH-CA                 49.70      49.25  
  5 Penny, Connor             12 BCH-CA                    NT      54.89  
  6 Briggs, Ethan             11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:05.65  
 -- Peterson, Nathan          12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirhan, Joseph            12 BCH-CA               1:25.26    1:12.73  
      36.29   36.44                                                
  2 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA               1:15.71    1:17.81  
  3 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA               1:21.82    1:20.80  
      39.60   41.20                                                
  4 Jensen, Brigham           11 BCH-CA               1:18.51    1:21.06  
      39.21   41.85                                                
  5 Farinas, Nathan           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:23.24  
      40.25   42.99                                                
  6 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               1:45.16    1:35.47  
  7 Arthur, Xhaiden           11 BCH-CA               1:39.41    1:41.89  
      50.70   51.19                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent       12 BCH-CA                 37.70      38.51  
  2 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                    NT      42.51  
  3 Vaher, Luke               12 BCH-CA                 46.90      45.44  
  4 Sirhan, Johnathan         11 BCH-CA                 46.45      46.08  
  5 Kirakosian, Eric          11 BCH-CA                    NT      48.70  
  6 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                 52.68      48.83  
  7 Tchobanian, Shant         11 BCH-CA                    NT      50.49  
  8 Farinas, Nathan           12 BCH-CA                 50.75      52.84  
  9 Penny, Connor             12 BCH-CA                    NT      55.67  
 10 Briggs, Ethan             11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:10.77  
 -- Peterson, Nathan          12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freiburger, Vincent       12 BCH-CA               1:26.15    1:22.14  
      38.92   43.22                                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre          11 BCH-CA               1:23.72    1:22.56  
      39.42   43.14                                                
  3 McClaren, Duncan          11 BCH-CA               1:34.65    1:30.99  
      44.15   46.84                                                
  4 Siemiatkowski, Felix      11 BCH-CA               1:33.15    1:31.31  
      44.05   47.26                                                
  5 Taylor, Garrett           11 BCH-CA               1:51.05    1:38.69  
      47.97   50.72                                                
  6 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA               1:43.05    1:38.75  
      46.98   51.77                                                
  7 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA               2:00.50    1:42.54  
      49.00   53.54                                                
  8 Sirhan, Johnathan         11 BCH-CA               1:41.50    1:43.73  
  9 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               2:01.11    2:04.88  
    1:00.18 1:04.70                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClaren, Duncan          11 BCH-CA                 37.64      37.38  
  2 Jensen, Brigham           11 BCH-CA                 39.58      39.84  
  3 Farinas, Nathan           12 BCH-CA                    NT      45.68  
  4 Sirhan, Johnathan         11 BCH-CA                 45.44      46.80  
  5 Arthur, Xhaiden           11 BCH-CA                    NT      51.01  
  6 Lee, Andre                11 BCH-CA                    NT      51.85  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, LeAndre          11 BCH-CA               1:19.09    1:14.52  
      34.19   40.33                                                
  2 Taylor, Garrett           11 BCH-CA               1:17.03    1:16.99  
      36.88   40.11                                                
  3 Lee, Andre                12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:20.52  
      37.19   43.33                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Alec           11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:30.35  
      41.34   49.01                                                
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix      11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:33.62  
      44.49   49.13                                                
  6 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.02  
      49.43   59.59                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               2:36.13    2:30.99  
      32.64   38.86   39.80   39.69                                
  2 Freiburger, Vincent       12 BCH-CA               2:55.01    2:36.60  
      33.38   39.99   41.60   41.63                                
  3 Taylor, Garrett           11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:52.22  
       7.43   30.23   43.86   45.13   45.79                        
  4 Sirhan, Joseph            12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:56.51  
      36.58   47.52   47.91   44.74                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Troy              12 BCH-CA               1:05.08    1:05.40  
      29.90   35.50                                                
  2 Oden, AJ                  11 BCH-CA               1:15.37    1:13.81  
      35.31   38.50                                                
  3 Colton, Spence            12 BCH-CA               1:25.65    1:26.90  
      40.38   46.52                                                
  4 Penny, Connor             12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.42  
      53.55   55.87                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sirhan, Joseph            12 BCH-CA               2:43.45    2:34.45  
      35.92   40.57   43.38   34.58                                
  2 Daniels, LeAndre          11 BCH-CA               2:33.21    2:35.79  
      34.09   43.61   44.01   34.08                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex         19 BCH-CA                 21.61      22.03  
  2 Weber, Gabriel            17 BCH-CA                 23.12      23.41  
  3 Ordonez, Gabriel          17 BCH-CA                 24.02      23.68  
  4 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA                 23.59      23.81  
  5 Joncich, Jett             17 BCH-CA                 23.98      24.06  
  6 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA                 26.04      26.03  
  7 Chen, Eric                14 BCH-CA                 28.34      27.35  
  8 Woodward, Parker          13 BCH-CA                 29.05      28.24  
  9 Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA                 35.78      32.42  
 10 Li, Yunkai (Carlos)       13 BCH-CA                    NT      36.09  
 11 Pegg, Bailey              13 BCH-CA                 39.12      37.24  
 12 Peterson, Samuel          13 BCH-CA                    NT      39.46  
 13 Sanchez, Adrian           18 BCH-CA                 49.56      52.25  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex         19 BCH-CA                 47.53      48.89  
      24.08   24.81                                                
  2 Maksimaitis, Matas        17 BCH-CA                 48.03      49.04  
      24.14   24.90                                                
  3 Romantic, Mason           17 BCH-CA                 49.01      49.29  
      23.83   25.46                                                
  4 Mirzazadeh, Siavash       17 UN-CA                  49.51      49.55  
      24.13   25.42                                                
  5 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA                 51.02      52.27  
      25.07   27.20                                                
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 52.90      52.55  
      24.94   27.61                                                
  7 Ordonez, Gabriel          17 BCH-CA                 52.27      52.86  
      25.71   27.15                                                
  8 Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA                 54.31      53.55  
      25.91   27.64                                                
  9 Andrewjeski, Tucker       16 BCH-CA                 54.31      55.58  
      26.56   29.02                                                
 10 Cooper, Andrew            13 BCH-CA                 58.72      57.64  
      27.93   29.71                                                
 11 Smith, Kaleb              15 BCH-CA               1:19.19    1:05.37  
      32.83   32.54                                                
 12 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA               1:10.06    1:07.47  
      31.80   35.67                                                
 13 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA               1:11.99    1:10.38  
      33.35   37.03                                                
 14 Butler, Eron              14 BCH-CA               1:08.29    1:10.75  
      32.34   38.41                                                
 15 Whittacre, Noah           14 BCH-CA               1:21.84    1:12.89  
      35.89   37.00                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             16 BCH-CA               1:46.07    1:46.32  
      25.47   26.57   27.26   27.02                                
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               1:56.78    1:53.45  
      26.33   28.60   29.70   28.82                                
  3 Furber, Dustin            15 BCH-CA               2:47.78    2:26.02  
      32.32   37.39   40.29   36.02                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             16 BCH-CA                 30.77      26.51  
  2 Purdy, Joseph             16 BCH-CA                 35.94      29.98  
  3 Hall, Curtis              13 BCH-CA                 33.36      31.46  
  4 Smith, Kaleb              15 BCH-CA                 39.57      34.71  
  5 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA                 39.00      38.11  
  6 Peterson, Samuel          13 BCH-CA                    NT      42.70  
  7 Sanchez, Adrian           18 BCH-CA               1:11.90    1:07.76  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ordonez, Gabriel          17 BCH-CA               1:00.98    1:00.80  
      29.77   31.03                                                
  2 Romantic, Mason           17 BCH-CA               1:00.67    1:00.95  
      29.30   31.65                                                
  3 Andrewjeski, Tucker       16 BCH-CA               1:02.57    1:01.29  
      29.96   31.33                                                
  4 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               1:03.18    1:02.98  
      30.62   32.36                                                
  5 Nilanont, Thanaphum       16 BCH-CA               1:08.88    1:06.36  
      31.29   35.07                                                
  6 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA               1:18.12    1:13.22  
      35.49   37.73                                                
  7 Smith, Kaleb              15 BCH-CA               1:33.63    1:14.82  
      36.87   37.95                                                
  8 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA               1:17.79    1:16.00  
  9 Whittacre, Noah           14 BCH-CA               1:24.26    1:16.98  
      37.26   39.72                                                
 10 Butler, Eron              14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:22.46  
      39.71   42.75                                                
 11 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA               1:21.06    1:26.28  
 -- Chen, Eric                14 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
      34.31   38.05                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maksimaitis, Matas        17 BCH-CA                 38.17      30.25  
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA                 35.39      30.32  
  3 Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA                 33.57      30.64  
  3 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA                 30.98      30.64  
  5 Cooper, Andrew            13 BCH-CA                 37.88      35.43  
  6 Vargason, Richard         16 BCH-CA                    NT      36.73  
  7 Woodward, Parker          13 BCH-CA                 39.10      38.34  
  8 Pegg, Bailey              13 BCH-CA                 43.59      42.08  
  9 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA                 52.33      42.90  
 10 Li, Yunkai (Carlos)       13 BCH-CA                    NT      44.38  
 11 Peterson, Samuel          13 BCH-CA                    NT      51.49  
 12 Sanchez, Adrian           18 BCH-CA                 56.47      55.40  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, MacIsaac       17 BCH-CA               1:05.55    1:08.29  
      32.35   35.94                                                
  2 Joncich, Jett             17 BCH-CA               1:08.67    1:10.50  
      32.93   37.57                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent          13 BCH-CA               1:16.27    1:11.45  
      34.23   37.22                                                
  4 Gooding, Noah             14 BCH-CA               1:15.07    1:13.74  
      34.68   39.06                                                
  5 Cooper, Andrew            13 BCH-CA               1:22.22    1:18.32  
      37.21   41.11                                                
  6 Chen, Eric                14 BCH-CA               1:14.47    1:18.41  
      37.38   41.03                                                
  7 Woodward, Parker          13 BCH-CA               1:28.86    1:24.23  
      40.71   43.52                                                
  8 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA               1:29.35    1:27.99  
      41.38   46.61                                                
  9 Butler, Eron              14 BCH-CA               1:32.14    1:29.57  
      42.22   47.35                                                
 10 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA               1:27.34    1:31.13  
      42.86   48.27                                                
 11 Whittacre, Noah           14 BCH-CA               1:41.48    1:36.90  
 12 Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.98  
      46.60   52.38                                                
 13 Li, Yunkai (Carlos)       13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:42.33  
 -- Vargason, Richard         16 BCH-CA               1:25.17         DQ  
      38.34   43.35                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex         19 BCH-CA                 25.10      24.79  
  2 Weber, Gabriel            17 BCH-CA                 24.81      25.30  
  3 Maksimaitis, Matas        17 BCH-CA                 29.79      25.35  
  4 Romantic, Mason           17 BCH-CA                 29.80      25.71  
  5 Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA                 28.98      26.50  
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker       16 BCH-CA                 31.39      26.65  
  7 Vargason, Richard         16 BCH-CA                 31.42      30.40  
  8 Hall, Curtis              13 BCH-CA                 33.52      31.35  
  9 Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA                 44.46      38.60  
 10 O-Lee, Sean               13 BCH-CA                    NT      43.57  
 -- Sanchez, Adrian           18 BCH-CA               1:00.81         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel            17 BCH-CA                 54.22      55.38  
      26.03   29.35                                                
  2 Joncich, Jett             17 BCH-CA               1:01.83      59.74  
      27.30   32.44                                                
  3 Nilanont, Thanaphum       16 BCH-CA               1:03.27    1:02.65  
      29.40   33.25                                                
  4 Wakefield, Trent          13 BCH-CA               1:10.39    1:05.64  
      31.69   33.95                                                
  5 Hall, Andrew              15 BCH-CA               1:19.30    1:11.98  
      31.77   40.21                                                
  6 Bryant, Jaydon            13 BCH-CA               1:28.04    1:16.42  
      33.04   43.38                                                
  7 Butler, Eron              14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:18.56  
      35.21   43.35                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA               2:00.00    1:58.55  
      25.67   29.89   31.26   31.73                                
  2 Purdy, Joseph             16 BCH-CA               2:03.60    2:01.24  
      27.06   30.67   31.68   31.83                                
  3 Chiello, TJ               18 BCH-CA               2:12.99    2:10.58  
      27.99   32.63   34.72   35.24                                
  4 Cooper, Andrew            13 BCH-CA               2:33.55    2:30.43  
      32.66   38.14   40.42   39.21                                
  5 Rozbitskyy, Roman         16 BCH-CA                    NT    2:30.60  
      31.41   35.97   40.62   42.60                                
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael             16 BCH-CA                 58.41      55.84  
      26.53   29.31                                                
  2 Mirzazadeh, Siavash       17 UN-CA                1:01.00      57.12  
      26.57   30.55                                                
  3 Purdy, Joseph             16 BCH-CA               1:06.45      57.29  
      27.47   29.82                                                
  4 Hall, Curtis              13 BCH-CA               1:14.09    1:08.76  
      32.37   36.39                                                
  5 Smith, Kaleb              15 BCH-CA               1:19.58    1:13.72  
      33.61   40.11                                                
  6 Furber, Dustin            15 BCH-CA               1:30.05    1:14.65  
      35.21   39.44                                                
  7 Dube, Dayton              13 BCH-CA               1:18.77    1:17.37  
      38.21   39.16                                                
  8 Whittacre, Noah           14 BCH-CA               1:35.82    1:22.00  
      38.45   43.55                                                
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ongaro, Alessandro        17 BCH-CA               2:02.00    1:59.25  
      26.16   30.79   34.68   27.62                                
  2 Ordonez, Gabriel          17 BCH-CA               2:13.28    2:15.92  
      27.57   34.88   41.80   31.67                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent          13 BCH-CA               2:22.43    2:18.33  
      32.15   36.51   38.72   30.95                                
  4 Hall, Andrew              15 BCH-CA               2:42.65    2:29.49  
      32.03   38.59   44.30   34.57                                
  5 Furber, Dustin            15 BCH-CA               3:00.91    2:43.02  
      34.55   39.93   52.52   36.02                                
  6 Keller, Ephram            14 BCH-CA               3:16.41    3:02.34  
      40.05   46.48   55.36   40.45