TRA LC Meet - Meet Results

TRA LC Meet
4/6/2019 - 4/7/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 4/9/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to UNLV Swimming                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
      2019CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long Course Opener - 4/6/2019 to 4/7/2019      
             Team Rebel Aquatics LC Meet 2019, Sanction #: #19-116             
                         Hosted by Team Rebel Aquatics                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 42.30      39.65 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                42.46      41.70 .BLU   
  3 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                45.47      43.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                51.70      41.53 .BLU+  
  2 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                45.66      41.76 .BLU+  
  3 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA                 54.17      50.38 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.44 .RED   
  2 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA                    NT      52.47 .RED   
  3 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:05.51    1:03.63        
  4 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA              1:27.11    1:15.73        
  5 Stewart, Lily J            7 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:19.78        
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               1:31.29    1:27.22 .BLU   
  2 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:38.51    1:33.82 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:42.81    1:34.42 .BLU+  
  2 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA              1:46.25    1:41.15 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:59.56    1:35.38 .BLU+  
  2 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:52.47 .RED   
  3 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               2:02.09    1:59.18 .RED+  
  4 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA                    NT    2:03.37        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                53.93      47.31 .BLU   
  2 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 49.78      47.60 .BLU   
  3 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                51.15      49.84 .BLU   
  4 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                53.07      50.92 .BLU   
  5 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                51.81      51.98 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA                 56.34      51.20 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT      53.39 .BLU   
  2 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA                    NT      58.27 .RED   
  3 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:15.47    1:05.54        
  4 Warren, Kinsey L           7 LVSC-CA              1:31.18    1:10.64        
  5 Stewart, Lily J            7 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:28.62        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 54.51      52.34 .BLU   
  2 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                56.77    1:00.42 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:01.93      55.63 .BLU+  
  2 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:01.83      57.85 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:11.45    1:00.15 .RED+  
  2 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.89 .RED   
  3 Stana, Michelle M          8 TRA-CA                    NT    1:11.86        
  4 Tanno, Mina L              7 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:26.98        
  5 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               1:37.89    1:28.69        
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 45.81      44.40 .BLU   
  2 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                47.85      47.61 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                56.32      48.84 .BLU+  
  2 Tomasino, Sophia T         8 LTNV-CA                56.17      51.33 .BLU+  
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                57.66      52.53 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.49        
 -- Tanno, Mina L              7 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                35.10      34.10 .BLU   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 37.52      37.72 .BLU   
  3 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                37.94      37.79 .BLU   
  4 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 38.22      38.73 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                39.93      37.91 .BLU+  
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                39.94      39.29 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                43.92      39.09 .RED+  
  2 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                43.92      39.65 .RED+  
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                45.12      41.10 .RED+  
  4 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA               46.18      41.50 .RED+  
  5 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA                44.87      42.33        
  6 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                47.29      42.72        
  7 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                43.58      42.97        
  8 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA                 50.96      43.69        
  8 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA                  NT      43.69        
 10 Jobin, Ziva M              9 BCH-CA                 45.98      44.06        
 11 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA                 48.99      44.31        
 12 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 47.08      47.84        
 13 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 46.07      48.26        
 14 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                47.22      51.41        
 15 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              1:10.22    1:05.36        
 -- Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                42.67         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:17.95    1:14.08 .BLU   
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:23.57    1:23.21 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:29.81    1:25.71 .RED   
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:28.43    1:26.86 .RED   
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:26.19    1:26.95 .RED   
  4 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:31.28    1:27.08 .RED   
  5 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:29.90    1:28.46 .RED   
  6 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              1:31.02    1:32.69        
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:34.26    1:26.44 .RED+  
  2 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:55.58    1:27.58 .RED+  
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              1:43.89    1:31.92 .RED+  
  4 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:38.33    1:33.31        
  5 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA             1:34.37    1:34.36        
  6 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:38.15        
  7 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:50.96    1:42.50        
  8 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA               1:58.91    1:44.61        
  9 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:53.02    1:45.55        
 10 Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:47.18        
 11 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:58.78    1:49.05        
 12 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:49.61        
 13 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:59.16    1:52.82        
 14 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              2:29.98    2:27.63        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              2:40.71    2:38.33 .BLU   
                1:16.25   2:38.33 (1:22.08)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               3:12.28    3:04.51 .RED   
                1:29.10   3:04.51 (1:35.41)                                        
  2 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              3:14.40    3:05.61 .RED   
                1:29.20   3:05.61 (1:36.41)                                        
  3 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              3:11.91    3:10.81 .RED   
                1:31.00   3:10.81 (1:39.81)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              3:23.85    3:01.84 .BLU+  
                1:27.33   3:01.84 (1:34.51)                                        
  2 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA             3:49.25    3:06.65 .RED+  
                1:28.51   3:06.65 (1:38.14)                                        
  3 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              3:25.53    3:06.85 .RED+  
                1:32.35   3:06.85 (1:34.50)                                        
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:22.72    3:06.92 .RED+  
                1:30.49   3:06.92 (1:36.43)                                        
  5 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              3:28.19    3:07.76 .RED+  
                1:29.67   3:07.76 (1:38.09)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              3:29.12    3:14.39 .RED+  
                1:35.12   3:14.39 (1:39.27)                                        
  7 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              4:04.53    4:09.27        
                1:56.69   4:09.27 (2:12.58)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                38.90      38.86 .BLU   
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                44.76      45.42 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                47.14      43.25 .BLU+  
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                48.35      43.67 .BLU+  
  3 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                47.75      45.00 .BLU+  
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 49.16      48.21 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 55.29      42.68 .BLU+  
  2 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                55.17      47.14 .RED+  
  3 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                53.19      48.98 .RED+  
  4 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                54.22      50.43 .RED+  
  5 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 56.47      52.07        
  6 Jobin, Ziva M              9 BCH-CA                 50.98      54.76        
  7 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA              1:02.19      59.33        
  8 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:04.30      59.98        
  9 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              1:09.11    1:07.21        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:25.35    1:24.34 .BLU   
  2 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:33.16    1:42.22 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:48.66    1:36.60 .BLU+  
  2 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:43.78    1:37.82 .BLU+  
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:41.86    1:40.35 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:35.41 .BLU   
  2 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA                    NT    1:43.93 .RED   
  3 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:47.82 .RED   
  4 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:51.34    1:49.91 .RED+  
  5 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              2:00.58    1:53.66        
  6 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              2:17.80    2:32.72        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                50.96      48.08 .BLU   
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 50.58      48.56 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                51.86      48.72 .BLU+  
  2 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                55.74      51.06 .BLU+  
  3 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                51.66      51.53 .RED   
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 54.42      52.61 .RED   
  5 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 53.99      52.75 .RED   
  6 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                54.21      54.14 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA                  NT      58.00        
  2 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               1:00.80      58.25        
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              1:06.49      58.40        
  4 Jobin, Ziva M              9 BCH-CA                 59.63      58.84        
  5 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:10.66      59.17        
  6 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:15.40    1:00.40        
  7 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA               1:17.99    1:01.48        
  8 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:10.43    1:03.90        
  9 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:05.88    1:05.45        
 10 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:13.56    1:05.96        
 11 Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:06.32        
 12 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:17.55        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:49.64    1:49.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:59.20    1:46.54 .BLU+  
  2 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:55.72    1:49.07 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               2:03.37    1:51.88 .BLU+  
  2 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA              2:04.70    1:54.21 .RED+  
  3 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              2:06.73    1:54.94 .RED+  
  4 Cho, Haryn C               9 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:56.78 .RED   
  5 Ramirez, Sofia            10 LTNV-CA              2:05.80    2:01.15 .RED+  
  6 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:04.22        
  7 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA             2:12.39    2:05.43        
  8 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              2:18.71    2:05.52        
  9 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:06.23        
 10 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               2:16.96    2:12.26        
 11 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA                    NT    2:16.31        
 12 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               2:21.90    2:16.57        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                40.70      37.66 .BLU   
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                42.21      43.96 .RED-  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                50.68      43.23 .RED+  
  2 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:03.54      43.50 .RED+  
  3 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 47.56      45.78 .RED+  
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 52.65      46.15 .RED+  
  5 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                50.47      50.71        
  6 Taylor, Gavynn A           8 BCH-CA               1:02.14      51.47        
  7 Jobin, Ziva M              9 BCH-CA                 54.28      56.82        
  8 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:00.92      59.68        
  9 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:12.77    1:05.46        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:28.66    1:29.84 .BLU   
  2 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:39.67    1:34.11 .BLU   
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:57.10    1:45.16 .RED+  
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:52.99        
 -- Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              3:07.20    3:04.86 .BLU   
                1:25.98   3:04.86 (1:38.88)                                        
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               3:24.36    3:28.88 .BLU   
                1:47.23   3:28.88 (1:41.65)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              3:36.74    3:21.61 .BLU+  
                1:39.08   3:21.61 (1:42.53)                                        
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              3:39.71    3:41.94 .RED   
                1:43.95   3:41.94 (1:57.99)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              3:57.52    3:28.37 .BLU+  
                1:41.43   3:28.37 (1:46.94)                                        
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:50.31    3:29.37 .BLU+  
                1:42.97   3:29.37 (1:46.40)                                        
  3 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:30.48 .RED   
                1:37.21   3:30.48 (1:53.27)                                        
  4 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:34.64 .RED   
                1:43.09   3:34.64 (1:51.55)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Madison B          10 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:36.56 .RED   
                1:48.61   3:36.56 (1:47.95)                                        
  6 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              3:50.45    3:46.42 .RED+  
                1:47.65   3:46.42 (1:58.77)                                        
  7 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:47.96 .RED   
                1:52.30   3:47.96 (1:55.66)                                        
  8 Benjou, Scarlett S         9 Storm-CA                  NT    3:54.49        
                1:54.28   3:54.49 (2:00.21)                                        
  9 Sun, Emma                 10 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:19.45        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                   NT   18:21.46        
                1:08.91   2:21.38 (1:12.47)   3:35.60 (1:14.22)   4:50.03 (1:14.43)
      6:04.91 (1:14.88)   7:19.17 (1:14.26)   8:33.84 (1:14.67)   9:49.09 (1:15.25)
     11:03.75 (1:14.66)  12:18.50 (1:14.75)  13:32.30 (1:13.80)  14:45.94 (1:13.64)
     15:59.39 (1:13.45)  17:12.48 (1:13.09)  18:21.46 (1:08.98)                    
  2 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA              18:44.71   19:42.21        
                1:11.66   2:29.06 (1:17.40)   3:47.44 (1:18.38)   5:05.79 (1:18.35)
      6:25.25 (1:19.46)   7:45.16 (1:19.91)   9:05.10 (1:19.94)  10:23.40 (1:18.30)
     11:44.21 (1:20.81)  13:04.82 (1:20.61)  14:24.15 (1:19.33)  15:43.46 (1:19.31)
     17:03.85 (1:20.39)  18:23.93 (1:20.08)  19:42.21 (1:18.28)                    
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA              20:17.43   19:55.07        
                1:15.02   2:34.68 (1:19.66)   3:54.70 (1:20.02)   5:14.43 (1:19.73)
      6:33.87 (1:19.44)   7:53.33 (1:19.46)   9:13.16 (1:19.83)  10:33.46 (1:20.30)
     11:54.48 (1:21.02)  13:13.80 (1:19.32)  14:34.07 (1:20.27)  15:55.25 (1:21.18)
     17:16.63 (1:21.38)  18:37.24 (1:20.61)  19:55.07 (1:17.83)                    
  4 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA              22:11.00   20:27.14        
                1:15.39   2:37.01 (1:21.62)   3:59.56 (1:22.55)   5:22.95 (1:23.39)
      6:46.69 (1:23.74)   8:09.40 (1:22.71)   9:32.51 (1:23.11)  10:55.17 (1:22.66)
     12:18.36 (1:23.19)  13:41.19 (1:22.83)  15:03.67 (1:22.48)  16:26.24 (1:22.57)
     17:48.44 (1:22.20)  19:09.20 (1:20.76)  20:27.14 (1:17.94)                    
  5 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA              22:11.60   22:45.85        
                1:25.82   2:57.93 (1:32.11)   4:30.28 (1:32.35)   6:03.16 (1:32.88)
      7:36.22 (1:33.06)   9:09.26 (1:33.04)  10:42.39 (1:33.13)  12:15.26 (1:32.87)
     13:47.99 (1:32.73)  15:19.99 (1:32.00)  16:51.59 (1:31.60)  18:23.49 (1:31.90)
     19:54.38 (1:30.89)  21:22.93 (1:28.55)  22:45.85 (1:22.92)                    
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                29.95      29.24        
  2 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA                 33.43      30.19        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 TRA-CA                 33.07      30.24        
  4 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA                30.80      30.26        
  5 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA                33.37      30.76        
  6 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 32.83      31.22        
  7 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 30.76      31.41        
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 31.22      31.59        
  9 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                30.97      31.60        
 10 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA                32.81      31.71        
 11 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA                32.86      31.78        
 12 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               33.50      31.86        
 13 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA                 32.30      31.93        
 14 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA                32.68      31.94        
 15 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA                 32.99      32.11        
 16 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA                33.64      32.15        
 17 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                32.44      32.16        
 18 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA                33.88      32.26        
 19 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                34.04      32.50        
 20 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 31.95      32.56        
 21 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                35.59      32.76        
 22 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 32.77      33.06        
 23 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 39.23      33.11        
 24 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                34.35      33.35        
 25 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA                34.86      33.44        
 26 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA                 35.43      33.61        
 27 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                34.56      33.91        
 28 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA                33.81      34.33        
 29 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 37.32      34.37        
 30 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                39.53      34.73        
 31 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 40.66      34.81        
 32 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                35.10      34.85        
 33 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                35.76      35.00        
 34 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA               35.41      35.01        
 35 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 36.67      35.16        
 36 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                35.38      35.55        
 37 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-02-CA               35.92      35.86        
 38 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                37.00      36.16        
 39 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                40.78      36.34        
 40 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                40.29      36.93        
 41 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 43.79      37.02        
 42 Paine, Hannah R           13 TRA-CA                 38.56      37.06        
 43 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                 41.73      37.16        
 44 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA                38.72      37.23        
 45 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA                37.46      37.46        
 46 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                41.32      37.58        
 47 Thamer, Svea I            11 LTNV-CA                43.94      37.85        
 48 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                44.12      37.86        
 49 Lewis, Hannah L           14 BCH-CA                 40.66      37.93        
 50 Harris, Jojo M            13 TRA-CA                    NT      37.98        
 51 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 LTNV-CA                41.55      38.11        
 52 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 39.15      38.37        
 53 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA                47.56      38.52        
 54 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                40.06      38.98        
 55 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                40.09      39.04        
 56 Aiello, Gabriella A       11 BCH-CA                 40.48      39.06        
 57 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                45.10      39.24        
 58 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                44.79      40.16        
 59 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                43.70      41.35        
 60 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                51.50      43.15        
 61 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                45.17      44.58        
 -- Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                39.19         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              1:04.17    1:03.77        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 TRA-CA               1:09.92    1:04.24        
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:05.86    1:04.35        
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:07.29    1:05.57        
  5 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               1:08.18    1:06.42        
  6 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:06.88    1:06.64        
  7 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA              1:12.34    1:07.53        
  8 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:16.93    1:08.02        
  9 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:11.79    1:08.21        
 10 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 TRA-CA               1:11.25    1:08.54        
 11 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA               1:11.14    1:09.10        
 12 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:07.90    1:09.79        
 13 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               1:09.54    1:09.80        
 14 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:10.94    1:10.32        
 15 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:11.08    1:10.36        
 16 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH-CA               1:09.48    1:10.37        
 17 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               1:09.42    1:10.52        
 18 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.81    1:10.65        
 19 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:18.12    1:11.18        
 20 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:21.16    1:11.26        
 21 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:13.67    1:11.72        
 22 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:13.89    1:12.28        
 23 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:14.12    1:12.38        
 24 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              1:13.81    1:12.67        
 25 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:12.63    1:12.79        
 26 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:14.82    1:12.81        
 27 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:14.42    1:12.95        
 28 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:16.08    1:13.23        
 29 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:13.19    1:13.78        
 30 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:34.20    1:14.08        
 31 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             1:22.84    1:14.99        
 32 Lin, Beril                14 BCH-CA               1:14.89    1:15.16        
 33 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:25.09    1:15.32        
 34 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               1:20.97    1:15.45        
 35 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              1:21.01    1:15.71        
 36 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:20.36    1:15.90        
 37 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:17.52    1:16.10        
 38 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:19.11    1:16.18        
 39 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:14.66    1:16.43        
 40 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:37.12    1:16.85        
 41 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:16.17    1:17.31        
 42 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:24.71    1:17.60        
 43 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:25.90    1:18.44        
 44 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA               1:17.88    1:18.51        
 45 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             1:17.17    1:19.59        
 46 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-02-CA             1:16.19    1:19.82        
 47 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:27.29    1:21.08        
 48 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA               1:20.05    1:21.40        
 49 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:22.89    1:21.56        
 50 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 LTNV-CA              1:32.95    1:22.01        
 51 Dittman, Erin E           13 BCH-CA               1:28.11    1:22.64        
 52 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:29.79    1:23.07        
 53 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:25.79    1:23.16        
 54 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:35.87    1:23.83        
 55 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:33.41    1:25.46        
 56 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:35.80    1:25.85        
 57 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:36.36    1:25.96        
 58 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:26.73        
 59 Harris, Jojo M            13 TRA-CA                    NT    1:28.16        
 60 Fecteau, Savannah R       11 BCH-CA               1:34.90    1:32.39        
 61 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               1:32.93    1:35.48        
 62 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:42.10    1:36.00        
 63 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA               1:34.73    1:36.11        
 64 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA              1:42.32    1:42.41        
 65 Brown-Fields, Claibourne  11 TRA-CA                    NT    1:54.41        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:20.86    2:17.62        
                1:07.51   2:17.62 (1:10.11)                                        
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:22.66    2:18.05        
                1:07.17   2:18.05 (1:10.88)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 TRA-CA               2:26.21    2:19.81        
                1:06.72   2:19.81 (1:13.09)                                        
  4 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              2:28.52    2:25.42        
                1:10.92   2:25.42 (1:14.50)                                        
  5 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:31.69    2:25.58        
                1:10.50   2:25.58 (1:15.08)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               2:26.01    2:25.81        
                1:10.65   2:25.81 (1:15.16)                                        
  7 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:24.56    2:26.94        
                1:11.53   2:26.94 (1:15.41)                                        
  8 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             2:30.59    2:28.11        
                1:12.43   2:28.11 (1:15.68)                                        
  9 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:24.82    2:29.99        
 10 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:37.93    2:30.39        
                1:09.96   2:30.39 (1:20.43)                                        
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:37.19    2:31.02        
                1:14.31   2:31.02 (1:16.71)                                        
 12 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              2:37.66    2:32.20        
                1:15.14   2:32.20 (1:17.06)                                        
 13 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              2:14.74    2:32.57        
                1:11.37   2:32.57 (1:21.20)                                        
 14 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA              2:36.61    2:32.62        
                1:11.90   2:32.62 (1:20.72)                                        
 15 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               2:26.19    2:32.85        
                1:13.26   2:32.85 (1:19.59)                                        
 16 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:43.92    2:32.92        
                1:14.95   2:32.92 (1:17.97)                                        
 17 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              2:45.83    2:33.72        
                1:15.77   2:33.72 (1:17.95)                                        
 18 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               2:29.22    2:34.03        
                1:14.47   2:34.03 (1:19.56)                                        
 19 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               2:37.67    2:34.40        
                1:15.10   2:34.40 (1:19.30)                                        
 20 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              2:41.18    2:34.49        
                1:14.15   2:34.49 (1:20.34)                                        
 21 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              2:36.96    2:36.94        
                1:15.88   2:36.94 (1:21.06)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:30.81    2:37.26        
                1:15.85   2:37.26 (1:21.41)                                        
 23 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               3:00.47    2:37.88        
                1:18.27   2:37.88 (1:19.61)                                        
 24 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              2:42.76    2:38.83        
                1:15.88   2:38.83 (1:22.95)                                        
 25 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              3:19.53    2:38.98        
                1:16.64   2:38.98 (1:22.34)                                        
 26 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:48.78    2:39.30        
                1:18.23   2:39.30 (1:21.07)                                        
 27 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               2:45.42    2:39.80        
                1:18.91   2:39.80 (1:20.89)                                        
 28 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             2:54.73    2:40.06        
                1:18.45   2:40.06 (1:21.61)                                        
 29 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              2:47.61    2:40.93        
                1:17.17   2:40.93 (1:23.76)                                        
 30 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               2:56.60    2:41.73        
                1:18.56   2:41.73 (1:23.17)                                        
 31 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:42.58    2:42.62        
                1:18.29   2:42.62 (1:24.33)                                        
 32 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              3:11.29    2:42.66        
                1:18.97   2:42.66 (1:23.69)                                        
 33 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              2:44.41    2:42.70        
                1:17.86   2:42.70 (1:24.84)                                        
 34 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              2:44.71    2:43.07        
                1:18.51   2:43.07 (1:24.56)                                        
 35 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               2:43.07    2:43.58        
                1:20.25   2:43.58 (1:23.33)                                        
 36 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               2:49.12    2:44.50        
                1:18.68   2:44.50 (1:25.82)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             3:01.93    2:45.13        
                1:18.61   2:45.13 (1:26.52)                                        
 38 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-02-CA             2:41.75    2:45.16        
                1:18.16   2:45.16 (1:27.00)                                        
 39 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             2:59.94    2:45.65        
                1:20.27   2:45.65 (1:25.38)                                        
 40 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              3:13.78    2:46.27        
                1:20.71   2:46.27 (1:25.56)                                        
 41 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             2:44.85    2:47.15        
                1:20.39   2:47.15 (1:26.76)                                        
 42 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              3:04.55    2:52.94        
                1:23.52   2:52.94 (1:29.42)                                        
 43 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              3:11.92    2:53.70        
                1:23.45   2:53.70 (1:30.25)                                        
 44 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              3:08.92    2:53.99        
                1:24.23   2:53.99 (1:29.76)                                        
 45 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              3:07.21    2:55.36        
                1:24.26   2:55.36 (1:31.10)                                        
 46 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA              3:06.47    2:57.88        
                1:24.66   2:57.88 (1:33.22)                                        
 47 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             3:08.53    2:58.61        
                1:24.01   2:58.61 (1:34.60)                                        
 48 Lewis, Hannah L           14 BCH-CA                    NT    2:58.93        
                1:28.55   2:58.93 (1:30.38)                                        
 49 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:01.70        
                1:28.59   3:01.70 (1:33.11)                                        
 50 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               3:25.45    3:06.97        
                1:32.17   3:06.97 (1:34.80)                                        
 51 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              3:33.48    3:07.10        
                1:27.95   3:07.10 (1:39.15)                                        
 52 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              3:25.59    3:11.78        
                1:33.28   3:11.78 (1:38.50)                                        
 53 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               3:14.87    3:12.59        
                1:32.29   3:12.59 (1:40.30)                                        
 54 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:15.29        
                1:31.25   3:15.29 (1:44.04)                                        
 55 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              3:22.98    3:16.82        
 56 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:29.50        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                36.05      33.89        
  2 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                40.14      36.14        
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                39.74      36.60        
  4 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 39.48      36.75        
  5 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA                 42.16      37.20        
  6 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA                    NT      38.34        
  7 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA                45.36      38.45        
  8 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                41.79      38.60        
  9 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                45.67      38.67        
 10 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                40.56      39.07        
 11 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA                 41.20      39.16        
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 40.44      39.37        
 13 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA                38.95      39.51        
 14 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                42.35      39.94        
 15 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 45.99      40.22        
 16 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                40.64      40.26        
 17 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 44.69      40.51        
 18 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                39.80      40.62        
 19 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                42.70      41.17        
 20 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                43.36      41.34        
 21 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA                42.81      41.40        
 22 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                42.45      41.85        
 23 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 44.43      42.22        
 24 Dittman, Erin E           13 BCH-CA                 41.45      42.36        
 25 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                46.32      42.77        
 26 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                44.40      43.16        
 27 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA                 44.51      43.20        
 28 Aiello, Gabriella A       11 BCH-CA                 45.37      43.67        
 29 Huygens, Thalia G         12 LTNV-CA                53.89      44.37        
 30 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                48.05      44.43        
 31 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 42.97      44.78        
 32 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA               43.71      44.89        
 33 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                48.19      45.22        
 34 Fecteau, Savannah R       11 BCH-CA                 48.70      45.68        
 35 Harris, Jojo M            13 TRA-CA                    NT      46.37        
 36 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                52.09      47.23        
 37 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                51.22      47.65        
 38 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA                 57.61      48.80        
 39 Brown-Fields, Claibourne  11 TRA-CA                    NT      51.71        
 -- Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                47.45         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 TRA-CA               1:15.67    1:12.65        
  2 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:15.18    1:13.91        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:14.59    1:16.16        
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA               1:19.24    1:16.95        
  5 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:23.78    1:17.39        
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:15.78    1:17.73        
  7 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:23.93    1:18.15        
  8 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:22.35    1:18.30        
  9 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:22.65    1:18.73        
 10 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:20.08    1:19.34        
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:27.81    1:20.03        
 12 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:18.90    1:20.46        
 13 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:21.87    1:20.77        
 14 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:25.50    1:21.57        
 15 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:24.01    1:22.24        
 16 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               1:20.59    1:22.52        
 17 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:26.44    1:23.48        
 18 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:30.48    1:23.59        
 19 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:28.65    1:24.02        
 20 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               1:29.36    1:24.73        
 21 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               1:24.93    1:25.61        
 22 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:23.76    1:25.92        
 23 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:29.57    1:26.08        
 24 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:32.33    1:26.65        
 25 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:44.00    1:27.25        
 26 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              1:25.42    1:28.24        
 27 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:30.42    1:28.36        
 28 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              1:31.75    1:29.03        
 29 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:32.67    1:29.06        
 30 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             1:33.71    1:29.68        
 31 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             1:36.82    1:30.22        
 32 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:41.09    1:31.13        
 33 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:30.56    1:31.19        
 34 Lewis, Hannah L           14 BCH-CA               1:29.43    1:31.46        
 35 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:29.00    1:31.96        
 36 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               1:31.54    1:32.62        
 37 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA              1:36.70    1:33.50        
 38 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:42.88    1:33.55        
 39 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:36.89    1:33.69        
 40 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA              1:36.93    1:34.05        
 41 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             1:30.55    1:34.07        
 42 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:34.79    1:34.52        
 43 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               1:33.17    1:34.72        
 44 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:39.50    1:34.88        
 45 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA              1:41.48    1:35.13        
 46 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              1:46.27    1:35.96        
 47 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             1:41.40    1:36.61        
 48 Aiello, Gabriella A       11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:38.61        
 49 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:47.34    1:40.72        
 50 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:40.03    1:42.08        
 51 Paine, Hannah R           13 TRA-CA               1:44.25    1:43.35        
 52 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 LTNV-CA              1:46.37    1:43.39        
 53 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:46.39        
 54 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA              1:59.69    1:48.69        
 55 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA              2:35.34    1:52.63        
 -- Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 42.26      38.73        
  2 Carver, Shayna T          14 BCH-CA                 39.71      39.03        
  3 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                   NT      40.76        
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 50.77      41.23        
  5 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 45.97      42.25        
  6 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                43.40      42.27        
  7 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA                49.90      42.43        
  8 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 48.55      43.19        
  9 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                51.67      44.50        
 10 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 47.06      44.56        
 11 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 45.42      44.70        
 12 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                47.21      45.65        
 13 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                44.74      45.86        
 14 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                49.64      45.98        
 15 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 50.46      46.11        
 16 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                48.15      47.55        
 17 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                47.83      48.11        
 18 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                 48.13      48.37        
 19 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                49.75      49.62        
 20 Aiello, Gabriella A       11 BCH-CA                 52.68      49.64        
 21 Lee, Vera L               11 BCH-CA                 51.54      49.96        
 22 Dittman, Erin E           13 BCH-CA                 56.17      50.12        
 23 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA                 52.74      50.60        
 24 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                55.71      50.76        
 25 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                51.24      51.04        
 26 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                49.19      52.00        
 27 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                58.01      52.40        
 28 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 LTNV-CA                56.15      52.53        
 29 Harris, Jojo M            13 TRA-CA                    NT      56.01        
 30 Fecteau, Savannah R       11 BCH-CA               1:00.79      56.39        
 31 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:13.28      59.12        
 32 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               1:11.21      59.37        
 33 Huygens, Thalia G         12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:03.19        
 34 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA              1:10.56    1:06.25        
 35 Brown-Fields, Claibourne  11 TRA-CA                    NT    1:14.50        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:32.87    1:25.39        
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              1:27.96    1:25.83        
  3 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:24.46    1:26.63        
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               1:30.59    1:26.86        
  5 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:32.78    1:27.13        
  6 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:31.52    1:29.14        
  7 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:32.99    1:29.35        
  8 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              1:29.95    1:29.99        
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:31.78    1:30.29        
 10 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               1:35.47    1:31.44        
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               1:28.44    1:32.73        
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               1:32.62    1:33.27        
 13 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:34.06    1:33.35        
 14 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA              1:44.43    1:34.23        
 15 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:37.32    1:34.48        
 16 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:39.99    1:35.96        
 17 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:35.74    1:35.97        
 18 Khavkin, Elana S          14 LVSC-CA              1:37.15    1:36.05        
 19 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:40.54    1:36.13        
 20 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               1:35.83    1:36.22        
 21 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:39.01    1:36.32        
 22 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-02-CA             1:37.28    1:36.57        
 23 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:38.54    1:37.28        
 24 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:44.84    1:39.55        
 25 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:45.75    1:40.60        
 26 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               1:44.18    1:42.67        
 27 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              1:43.36    1:43.50        
 28 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:41.85    1:43.86        
 29 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:55.74    1:44.21        
 30 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             1:48.53    1:44.64        
 31 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               1:46.00    1:44.69        
 32 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             1:50.00    1:44.96        
 33 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:44.95    1:45.50        
 34 Lewis, Hannah L           14 BCH-CA               1:50.37    1:45.78        
 35 Thamer, Svea I            11 LTNV-CA              2:04.58    1:47.89        
 36 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:47.92        
 37 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:49.81    1:49.53        
 38 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              2:03.59    1:49.55        
 39 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 LTNV-CA              1:58.74    1:49.93        
 40 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:55.64    1:50.31        
 41 Aiello, Gabriella A       11 BCH-CA               1:50.71    1:51.00        
 42 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:52.39    1:51.87        
 43 Bauer, Scout W            12 LTNV-CA              1:59.32    1:52.01        
 44 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA              1:49.46    1:53.30        
 45 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              2:03.80    1:54.12        
 46 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA              2:08.91    2:08.76        
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA                35.48      32.74        
  2 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA                34.36      32.93        
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                33.45      33.11        
  4 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA                 34.56      33.35        
  5 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                34.87      33.39        
  6 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA                35.66      33.40        
  7 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA                    NT      34.14        
  8 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                36.33      34.39        
  9 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA                 46.55      35.40        
 10 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA                 36.28      35.66        
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA                39.19      35.94        
 12 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA               38.19      36.58        
 13 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 37.19      36.75        
 14 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                38.40      37.57        
 15 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                48.78      38.19        
 16 Paine, Hannah R           13 TRA-CA                 44.19      38.62        
 17 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                38.42      38.63        
 18 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                42.96      38.87        
 19 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-02-CA               39.10      40.14        
 20 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA                40.86      40.28        
 21 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA                 45.25      40.59        
 22 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                42.04      40.64        
 23 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                45.00      40.81        
 24 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA                 43.28      41.19        
 25 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA                46.27      41.71        
 26 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                45.24      43.45        
 27 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                 43.39      43.58        
 28 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 LTNV-CA                47.59      43.64        
 29 Fegan, Sydney             11 LTNV-CA                47.01      44.29        
 30 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA                 45.36      44.80        
 31 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                43.41      45.33        
 32 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA                51.76      46.89        
 33 Thamer, Svea I            11 LTNV-CA                49.49      46.97        
 34 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                53.99      47.60        
 35 Harris, Jojo M            13 TRA-CA                    NT      48.77        
 36 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                56.41      50.28        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:11.18    1:09.31        
  2 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 TRA-CA               1:11.94    1:09.32        
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA               1:08.30    1:10.08        
  4 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 TRA-CA               1:10.51    1:11.29        
  5 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              1:15.37    1:11.52        
  6 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:18.03    1:13.90        
  7 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:18.98    1:13.92        
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               1:15.53    1:14.21        
  9 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:17.52    1:15.34        
 10 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:19.02    1:15.36        
 11 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:19.45    1:15.82        
 12 Kelsey, Tara D            14 BCH-CA               1:14.90    1:16.03        
 13 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              1:16.44    1:16.04        
 14 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              1:18.83    1:16.69        
 15 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:18.59    1:16.76        
 16 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              1:12.30    1:17.43        
 17 Celadon, Chiara           14 LTNV-CA              1:23.27    1:17.52        
 18 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:12.45    1:18.22        
 19 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             1:21.38    1:18.48        
 20 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:20.79    1:20.19        
 21 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:25.58    1:20.24        
 22 Lin, Beril                14 BCH-CA               1:20.51    1:21.22        
 23 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:24.83    1:22.13        
 24 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              1:26.80    1:22.31        
 25 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               1:28.44    1:24.03        
 26 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               1:19.53    1:24.72        
 27 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:27.77    1:24.99        
 28 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-02-CA             1:28.79    1:27.81        
 29 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:29.68    1:29.23        
 30 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             1:39.02    1:30.08        
 31 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:23.74    1:31.24        
 32 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:31.05    1:31.83        
 33 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             1:39.73    1:32.31        
 34 Diloreanu-Chioseaua, Ioa  11 TRA-CA               1:40.44    1:36.07        
 35 Lee, Emma C               14 BCH-CA               1:36.53    1:37.77        
 36 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:41.26    1:44.76        
 37 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              2:04.27    1:49.50        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               2:41.26    2:36.83        
                1:12.67   2:36.83 (1:24.16)                                        
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:42.71    2:38.05        
                1:15.65   2:38.05 (1:22.40)                                        
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:41.79    2:38.77        
                1:16.69   2:38.77 (1:22.08)                                        
  4 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:40.06    2:40.39        
                1:15.27   2:40.39 (1:25.12)                                        
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:48.30    2:41.47        
                1:13.60   2:41.47 (1:27.87)                                        
  6 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              2:50.91    2:45.68        
                1:17.60   2:45.68 (1:28.08)                                        
  7 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:54.70    2:45.80        
                1:16.78   2:45.80 (1:29.02)                                        
  8 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              2:52.97    2:46.55        
                1:20.98   2:46.55 (1:25.57)                                        
  9 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              2:43.30    2:47.56        
                1:19.79   2:47.56 (1:27.77)                                        
 10 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              2:49.18    2:48.62        
                1:21.34   2:48.62 (1:27.28)                                        
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:57.96    2:50.83        
                1:21.03   2:50.83 (1:29.80)                                        
 12 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:57.15    2:50.91        
                1:21.64   2:50.91 (1:29.27)                                        
 13 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              2:54.27    2:50.96        
                1:21.54   2:50.96 (1:29.42)                                        
 14 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              3:00.55    2:51.24        
                1:20.93   2:51.24 (1:30.31)                                        
 15 Panahon, Autumn C         12 LVSC-CA              3:06.57    2:51.83        
                1:21.53   2:51.83 (1:30.30)                                        
 16 Mitzel, Makenna M         11 BCH-CA               2:54.46    2:52.10        
                1:24.50   2:52.10 (1:27.60)                                        
 17 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:48.54    2:53.51        
                1:20.80   2:53.51 (1:32.71)                                        
 18 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              3:00.19    2:53.65        
                1:19.83   2:53.65 (1:33.82)                                        
 19 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:50.22    2:55.35        
                1:21.85   2:55.35 (1:33.50)                                        
 20 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               3:15.53    2:55.76        
                1:26.48   2:55.76 (1:29.28)                                        
 21 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:56.04    2:55.87        
                1:22.23   2:55.87 (1:33.64)                                        
 22 Lin, Beril                14 BCH-CA               3:00.09    2:57.44        
                1:25.63   2:57.44 (1:31.81)                                        
 23 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              3:02.81    2:58.08        
                1:26.66   2:58.08 (1:31.42)                                        
 24 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              3:03.72    2:58.60        
                1:27.90   2:58.60 (1:30.70)                                        
 25 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:52.50    2:59.30        
                1:28.02   2:59.30 (1:31.28)                                        
 26 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              3:07.08    2:59.59        
                1:24.84   2:59.59 (1:34.75)                                        
 27 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               3:09.50    3:03.99        
                1:33.07   3:03.99 (1:30.92)                                        
 28 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              3:05.91    3:04.07        
                1:27.03   3:04.07 (1:37.04)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              3:17.19    3:05.12        
                1:31.04   3:05.12 (1:34.08)                                        
 30 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             3:21.61    3:07.43        
                1:29.77   3:07.43 (1:37.66)                                        
 31 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA              3:05.51    3:07.93        
                1:31.22   3:07.93 (1:36.71)                                        
 32 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              3:08.57    3:08.14        
                1:31.93   3:08.14 (1:36.21)                                        
 33 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-02-CA             3:06.19    3:08.44        
                1:32.85   3:08.44 (1:35.59)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             3:29.61    3:10.38        
                1:34.51   3:10.38 (1:35.87)                                        
 35 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              3:20.86    3:15.37        
                1:36.47   3:15.37 (1:38.90)                                        
 36 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              3:45.24    3:15.80        
                1:40.27   3:15.80 (1:35.53)                                        
 37 DeLeon, Eliana C          11 BLUE-CA              4:01.46    3:15.92        
                1:39.82   3:15.92 (1:36.10)                                        
 38 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             3:09.18    3:17.09        
                1:34.51   3:17.09 (1:42.58)                                        
 39 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              3:33.09    3:19.21        
                1:37.34   3:19.21 (1:41.87)                                        
 40 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              3:37.68    3:19.86        
                1:37.04   3:19.86 (1:42.82)                                        
 41 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:20.33        
                1:30.12   3:20.33 (1:50.21)                                        
 42 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              3:37.17    3:21.05        
                1:34.49   3:21.05 (1:46.56)                                        
 43 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              3:29.74    3:22.42        
                1:32.51   3:22.42 (1:49.91)                                        
 44 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              4:10.29    3:23.83        
                1:42.73   3:23.83 (1:41.10)                                        
 45 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 LTNV-CA              3:45.78    3:24.68        
                1:37.86   3:24.68 (1:46.82)                                        
 46 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Maile   12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:25.12        
 47 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             3:41.70    3:25.20        
                1:48.09   3:25.20 (1:37.11)                                        
 48 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT    3:37.25        
 49 Angell, Hannah R          11 BCH-CA               3:39.09    3:53.12        
                1:46.04   3:53.12 (2:07.08)                                        
 -- Huygens, Thalia G         12 LTNV-CA              4:03.43         DQ        
 -- Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:51.75         DQ        
                1:20.79        DQ (1:28.66)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA              19:06.80   18:36.19        
                1:11.08   2:25.19 (1:14.11)   3:39.97 (1:14.78)   4:54.42 (1:14.45)
      6:09.48 (1:15.06)   7:24.18 (1:14.70)   8:39.15 (1:14.97)   9:53.58 (1:14.43)
     11:08.09 (1:14.51)  12:23.36 (1:15.27)  13:37.82 (1:14.46)  14:52.53 (1:14.71)
     16:07.72 (1:15.19)  17:23.12 (1:15.40)  18:36.19 (1:13.07)                    
  2 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA              21:34.17   20:47.35        
                1:20.77   2:45.19 (1:24.42)   4:09.97 (1:24.78)   5:34.35 (1:24.38)
      6:58.09 (1:23.74)   8:22.26 (1:24.17)   9:46.24 (1:23.98)  11:10.29 (1:24.05)
     12:34.49 (1:24.20)  13:58.20 (1:23.71)  15:21.32 (1:23.12)  16:43.72 (1:22.40)
     18:06.65 (1:22.93)  19:28.25 (1:21.60)  20:47.35 (1:19.10)                    
 
Girls Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             27 UN-03-CA               25.78      25.04        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                28.26      27.58        
  3 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA                 30.10      29.39        
  4 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA                 31.40      30.84        
  5 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                30.92      31.70        
  6 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                39.09      32.18        
  7 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA                 34.49      33.20        
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA               36.70      33.84        
  9 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                37.96      34.51        
 10 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA                37.04      34.94        
 11 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA                 38.76      35.81        
 12 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA                 35.71      36.33        
 13 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA               38.79      36.87        
 14 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA                36.84      37.20        
 15 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA               39.60      38.23        
 16 Loera, Natalie            11 Storm-CA                  NT      39.78        
 17 Wiehe, Jayjay K           17 TRA-CA                    NT    1:07.38        
 
Girls Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             27 UN-03-CA               55.68      55.57        
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             1:03.48    1:02.44        
  3 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:04.58    1:03.04        
  4 Jones, Hannah J           15 TRA-CA               1:08.10    1:03.85        
  5 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA              1:04.73    1:04.15        
  6 Kurosawa, Megu            18 BLUE-CA              1:02.97    1:04.23        
  7 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:05.16    1:04.60        
  8 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              1:02.73    1:04.61        
  9 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             1:03.14    1:04.91        
 10 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:03.80    1:05.17        
 11 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA             1:04.13    1:05.18        
 12 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 TRA-CA               1:04.59    1:05.25        
 13 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              1:05.57    1:05.38        
 14 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA              1:04.93    1:05.44        
 15 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:01.41    1:06.20        
 16 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 TRA-CA               1:07.58    1:06.37        
 17 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               1:03.72    1:06.39        
 18 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               1:08.30    1:06.50        
 19 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 TRA-CA               1:07.28    1:06.84        
 20 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              1:07.13    1:08.01        
 21 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               1:05.08    1:09.66        
 22 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              1:10.02    1:10.10        
 23 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               1:11.57    1:10.17        
 24 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:14.32    1:11.10        
 25 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:11.99    1:11.61        
 26 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               1:12.59    1:12.84        
 27 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             1:14.85    1:14.96        
 28 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               1:18.96    1:15.32        
 29 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA              1:12.57    1:16.66        
 30 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA               1:25.08    1:16.95        
 31 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA              1:23.45    1:20.75        
 32 Huygens, Thalia G         12 LTNV-CA              1:40.30    1:28.62        
 33 Wiehe, Jayjay K           17 TRA-CA                    NT    2:26.54        
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              2:14.57    2:13.18        
                1:04.46   2:13.18 (1:08.72)                                        
  2 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA               2:25.57    2:19.28        
                1:08.09   2:19.28 (1:11.19)                                        
  3 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              2:20.90    2:20.43        
                1:08.70   2:20.43 (1:11.73)                                        
  4 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 TRA-CA               2:33.45    2:21.89        
                1:08.75   2:21.89 (1:13.14)                                        
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 TRA-CA               2:21.35    2:22.11        
                1:08.02   2:22.11 (1:14.09)                                        
  6 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:25.13    2:26.11        
                1:11.30   2:26.11 (1:14.81)                                        
  7 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA               2:41.58    2:45.01        
                1:15.31   2:45.01 (1:29.70)                                        
  8 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA               3:10.00    2:50.44        
                1:23.67   2:50.44 (1:26.77)                                        
  9 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA              2:55.73    2:57.81        
                1:21.27   2:57.81 (1:36.54)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA              3:02.54    2:58.66        
                1:25.13   2:58.66 (1:33.53)                                        
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             4:29.81    4:42.70        
  2 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA             4:53.92    4:47.55        
  3 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               4:51.61    4:47.79        
  4 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 TRA-CA               5:20.50    4:48.15        
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               4:46.04    4:48.22        
  6 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               4:56.59    4:50.45        
  7 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              4:59.39    4:54.37        
  8 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 TRA-CA               4:58.73    4:55.30        
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA               4:57.77    4:56.77        
 10 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              4:47.85    4:57.21        
 11 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             4:46.77    4:57.45        
 12 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 TRA-CA               5:07.33    4:59.98        
 13 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               5:03.39    5:00.53        
 14 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              5:19.90    5:05.07        
 15 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              5:00.71    5:07.04        
 16 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA             5:14.65    5:08.11        
 17 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA              5:10.30    5:09.43        
 18 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               5:30.21    5:15.67        
                1:15.27   2:36.43 (1:21.16)   3:58.35 (1:21.92)   5:15.67 (1:17.32)
 19 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              5:40.94    5:16.21        
                1:14.70   2:36.13 (1:21.43)   3:58.83 (1:22.70)   5:16.21 (1:17.38)
 20 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             5:11.04    5:17.22        
 21 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              5:31.57    5:18.67        
                1:18.93   2:41.49 (1:22.56)   4:03.32 (1:21.83)   5:18.67 (1:15.35)
 22 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              5:20.99    5:22.03        
 23 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              5:34.58    5:23.91        
                1:16.46   2:38.94 (1:22.48)   4:02.41 (1:23.47)   5:23.91 (1:21.50)
 24 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               5:47.30    5:26.48        
                1:18.67   2:42.66 (1:23.99)   4:06.50 (1:23.84)   5:26.48 (1:19.98)
 25 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             5:33.80    5:29.69        
                1:19.15   2:43.21 (1:24.06)   4:06.98 (1:23.77)   5:29.69 (1:22.71)
 26 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              5:27.02    5:31.01        
 27 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               5:23.84    5:32.79        
                1:18.96   2:43.59 (1:24.63)   4:09.85 (1:26.26)   5:32.79 (1:22.94)
 28 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             5:45.00    5:33.87        
                1:20.80   2:44.60 (1:23.80)   4:09.96 (1:25.36)   5:33.87 (1:23.91)
 29 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              5:29.50    5:35.03        
 30 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               5:47.30    5:37.80        
                1:19.77   2:47.72 (1:27.95)   4:16.12 (1:28.40)   5:37.80 (1:21.68)
 31 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               5:47.30    5:41.81        
                1:26.43   2:54.61 (1:28.18)   4:20.72 (1:26.11)   5:41.81 (1:21.09)
 32 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               5:47.07    5:43.92        
                1:20.77   2:50.70 (1:29.93)   4:18.85 (1:28.15)   5:43.92 (1:25.07)
 33 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              5:43.00    5:45.92        
                                4:19.39 ( )   5:45.92 (1:26.53)                    
 
Girls Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Olivia J          14 TRA-CA               1:14.77    1:14.70        
  2 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               1:15.29    1:15.12        
  3 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              1:17.73    1:16.99        
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 TRA-CA               1:18.90    1:17.08        
  5 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              1:19.00    1:17.97        
  6 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:32.11        
  7 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              1:35.10    1:32.53        
  8 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA               1:34.79    1:34.48        
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA              2:25.47    2:29.20        
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA              2:34.48    2:29.90        
  3 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 TRA-CA               2:31.88    2:30.50        
  4 Kurosawa, Megu            18 BLUE-CA              2:35.77    2:31.94        
  5 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 TRA-CA               2:43.43    2:32.94        
                1:15.11   2:32.94 (1:17.83)                                        
  6 Barber, Olivia J          14 TRA-CA               2:32.15    2:33.77        
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             2:31.76    2:33.93        
  8 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA               2:35.31    2:34.18        
  9 Jones, Hannah J           15 TRA-CA               3:00.50    2:35.82        
                1:15.10   2:35.82 (1:20.72)                                        
 10 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               2:41.01    2:38.06        
 11 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:34.04    2:38.61        
 12 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               2:37.51    2:40.51        
 13 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               2:32.81    2:40.76        
 14 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:32.74    2:42.37        
 15 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:55.00    2:43.24        
                1:20.18   2:43.24 (1:23.06)                                        
 16 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:34.57    2:45.09        
 17 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:37.91    2:46.22        
 18 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              2:46.72    2:48.33        
                1:23.67   2:48.33 (1:24.66)                                        
 19 Tressler, Olivia G        13 BLUE-CA              2:42.06    2:49.95        
                1:24.40   2:49.95 (1:25.55)                                        
 20 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:47.40    2:51.53        
                1:24.16   2:51.53 (1:27.37)                                        
 21 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:54.18    2:53.50        
                1:25.17   2:53.50 (1:28.33)                                        
 22 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              2:52.22    2:53.58        
                1:24.26   2:53.58 (1:29.32)                                        
 23 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:53.51    2:58.13        
                1:26.44   2:58.13 (1:31.69)                                        
 24 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:54.81    2:58.97        
                1:28.35   2:58.97 (1:30.62)                                        
 25 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              2:56.54    2:59.15        
                1:27.74   2:59.15 (1:31.41)                                        
 26 Williams, Cady J          15 BCH-CA               3:05.83    2:59.84        
                1:28.64   2:59.84 (1:31.20)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Olivia J          14 TRA-CA               1:22.78    1:23.91        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:27.73    1:24.60        
  3 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              1:26.92    1:30.72        
  4 Han, Enzi                 15 TRA-CA               1:33.84    1:30.86        
  5 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:43.72    1:36.28        
  6 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA               1:36.75    1:38.87        
  7 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA              1:33.92    1:41.53        
  8 Barker, Meghan E          16 LVSC-CA              1:46.04    1:46.28        
  9 Lauer, Sydni R            11 BCH-CA               1:54.54    1:51.48        
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:46.27    2:53.08        
                1:22.21   2:53.08 (1:30.87)                                        
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          15 BLUE-CA              2:48.83    2:54.94        
                1:24.34   2:54.94 (1:30.60)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 TRA-CA               3:02.26    2:56.34        
                1:22.80   2:56.34 (1:33.54)                                        
  4 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             3:07.51    3:04.11        
                1:27.77   3:04.11 (1:36.34)                                        
  5 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               3:20.34    3:07.12        
                1:30.35   3:07.12 (1:36.77)                                        
  6 Wendell, Brynn P          11 LVSC-CA              3:02.02    3:08.29        
                1:31.54   3:08.29 (1:36.75)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              3:03.11    3:08.72        
                1:31.42   3:08.72 (1:37.30)                                        
  8 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               3:07.94    3:10.57        
                1:33.31   3:10.57 (1:37.26)                                        
  9 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              3:07.26    3:10.64        
                1:32.35   3:10.64 (1:38.29)                                        
 10 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               3:30.99    3:12.40        
                1:31.74   3:12.40 (1:40.66)                                        
 11 Gatewood, Brynlee M       14 BCH-CA               3:06.67    3:21.60        
                1:38.09   3:21.60 (1:43.51)                                        
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A         11 BCH-CA               3:35.45    3:22.65        
                1:39.03   3:22.65 (1:43.62)                                        
 13 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA               3:26.93    3:26.02        
                1:39.40   3:26.02 (1:46.62)                                        
 14 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               3:14.65    3:26.85        
                1:34.35   3:26.85 (1:52.50)                                        
 15 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             3:31.00    3:31.37        
                1:41.72   3:31.37 (1:49.65)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 TRA-CA               1:10.77    1:08.88        
  2 Barber, Olivia J          14 TRA-CA               1:10.48    1:09.13        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:15.77    1:09.28        
  4 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             1:06.41    1:09.60        
  5 Jones, Hannah J           15 TRA-CA               1:20.92    1:09.75        
  6 Kurosawa, Megu            18 BLUE-CA              1:15.20    1:10.17        
  7 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              1:12.59    1:10.80        
  8 Utsumi, Maiko S           15 TRA-CA               1:15.97    1:12.51        
  9 Ciobanu, Denisa M         15 TRA-CA               1:11.16    1:12.74        
 10 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA                  NT    1:13.11        
 11 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               1:15.81    1:13.38        
 12 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              1:13.93    1:14.00        
 13 Wolsey, Kayla             15 TRA-CA               1:12.15    1:15.33        
 14 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             1:15.77    1:15.81        
 15 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               1:17.24    1:16.73        
 16 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:19.12    1:17.98        
 17 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 TRA-CA               1:23.54    1:21.81        
 18 Edmonds, Autumn L         15 BCH-CA               1:23.71    1:22.81        
 19 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:35.84    1:25.30        
 20 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              1:21.48    1:29.03        
 21 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.11        
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Olivia J          14 TRA-CA               2:31.36    2:29.98        
                1:12.24   2:29.98 (1:17.74)                                        
  2 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 TRA-CA               2:34.67    2:30.22        
                1:10.13   2:30.22 (1:20.09)                                        
  3 Ascencion, Kennia L       13 TRA-CA               2:42.29    2:32.73        
                1:11.59   2:32.73 (1:21.14)                                        
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:59.27    2:57.51        
                1:21.42   2:57.51 (1:36.09)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              2:39.55    2:33.34        
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             2:26.28    2:35.60        
  3 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  18 BLUE-CA              2:34.01    2:35.98        
  4 Liebhardt, Vivien E       15 TRA-CA               2:36.42    2:36.23        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               2:34.50    2:36.36        
  6 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               2:31.85    2:37.20        
  7 Jacobson, Allie B         16 BLUE-CA              2:39.72    2:38.55        
  8 Kurosawa, Megu            18 BLUE-CA              2:38.18    2:38.67        
  9 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               2:42.11    2:40.00        
 10 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               2:40.32    2:41.73        
 11 Farnsworth, Jessica A     15 TRA-CA               2:48.10    2:52.59        
 12 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              2:59.24    3:02.92        
 13 Bocobo, Megan N           15 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:21.15        
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Utsumi, Momo J            12 TRA-CA               6:31.20    5:36.75        
                1:17.44   2:41.13 (1:23.69)   4:20.76 (1:39.63)   5:36.75 (1:15.99)
  2 Young, Madi               15 TRA-CA               5:35.91    5:41.46        
                1:16.59   2:41.73 (1:25.14)   4:23.17 (1:41.44)   5:41.46 (1:18.29)
  3 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               5:36.48    5:42.67        
                1:17.33   2:44.22 (1:26.89)   4:23.93 (1:39.71)   5:42.67 (1:18.74)
  4 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              5:52.93    6:06.59        
                1:19.29   2:54.73 (1:35.44)   4:40.84 (1:46.11)   6:06.59 (1:25.75)
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              5:49.17    6:11.01        
                1:23.47   2:59.91 (1:36.44)   4:45.10 (1:45.19)   6:11.01 (1:25.91)
 -- Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              6:07.32         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                43.82      40.28 .BLU   
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                41.04      41.28 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA                48.44      46.51 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dunagan, Kellan P          7 BCH-CA               1:07.71      57.72        
  2 Kono, Shoma J              5 TRA-CA                    NT    1:21.25        
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:32.85    1:33.59 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:35.67    1:31.37 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Balcar, Tyler J            7 TRA-CA               2:14.79    2:15.09        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                49.70      49.83 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
 -- Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                55.96         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Luganov, Denis A           8 LVSC-CA              1:11.39      52.94 .BLU+  
  2 Dunagan, Kellan P          7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:12.68        
  3 Kono, Shoma J              5 TRA-CA                    NT    1:16.61        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:07.25      55.90 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:11.94    1:00.23 .RED+  
  2 Balcar, Tyler J            7 TRA-CA               1:13.30    1:07.90 .RED+  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                55.27      45.30 .BLU+  
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                54.36      47.29 .BLU+  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                35.36      33.05 .BLU   
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                34.37      33.51 .BLU   
  3 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA                 38.06      35.98 .BLU   
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                37.49      35.99 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                38.83      33.20 .BLU+  
  2 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA               41.40      34.14 .BLU+  
  3 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA                 38.24      35.37 .BLU+  
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 38.14      36.60 .BLU+  
  5 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                38.85      37.21 .BLU+  
  6 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                40.23      38.44 .RED   
  7 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 40.65      38.47 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cason, Syeed L             8 TRA-CA                 43.89      38.76 .RED+  
  2 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-02-CA               44.86      38.84 .RED+  
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                42.03      39.19 .RED+  
  4 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                42.18      39.58 .RED+  
  5 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT      41.69        
  6 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                43.78      42.68        
  7 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                43.61      42.98        
  8 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA                 41.98      43.77        
  9 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                44.91      43.86        
 10 Nguyen, Luka A             9 BCH-CA                 45.19      44.36        
 11 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                47.11      44.37        
 12 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                46.49      44.40        
 13 Paine, Chase A             9 TRA-CA                 55.29      45.11        
 14 Kono, Yushi L              9 TRA-CA                 50.49      49.47        
 15 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                50.42      50.95        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:17.33    1:15.08 .BLU   
  2 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA               1:23.02    1:20.36 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA               1:26.55    1:15.32 .BLU+  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA               1:25.46    1:18.96 .BLU+  
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:30.85    1:20.74 .BLU+  
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:29.59    1:21.79 .BLU+  
  5 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:25.68    1:23.22 .BLU+  
  6 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:24.45    1:24.24 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             1:37.07    1:15.48 .BLU+  
  2 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-02-CA             1:37.98    1:26.11 .RED+  
  3 Cason, Syeed L             8 TRA-CA               1:42.94    1:27.97 .RED+  
  4 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:35.39    1:30.00 .RED+  
  5 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:30.60 .RED   
  6 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA               1:32.78    1:31.23 .RED+  
  7 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:40.94    1:34.49        
  8 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA              1:43.51    1:36.57        
  9 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA              1:46.43    1:36.63        
 10 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              1:43.96    1:39.72        
 11 Kono, Yushi L              9 TRA-CA               1:59.01    1:46.81        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              2:46.42    2:35.78 .BLU   
                1:13.82   2:35.78 (1:21.96)                                        
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              2:57.17    2:45.09 .BLU   
                1:18.30   2:45.09 (1:26.79)                                        
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               3:01.46    2:58.18 .BLU   
                1:29.14   2:58.18 (1:29.04)                                        
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              2:54.77    2:58.33 .BLU   
                1:26.24   2:58.33 (1:32.09)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             3:13.64    2:40.29 .BLU+  
                1:15.50   2:40.29 (1:24.79)                                        
  2 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA               3:02.64    2:48.42 .BLU+  
                1:20.64   2:48.42 (1:27.78)                                        
  3 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA               3:05.66    2:48.53 .BLU+  
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              3:10.09    2:58.38 .BLU+  
                1:25.92   2:58.38 (1:32.46)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              3:19.30    2:40.78 .BLU+  
                1:18.42   2:40.78 (1:22.36)                                        
  2 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA               3:28.33    3:03.36 .RED+  
                1:28.23   3:03.36 (1:35.13)                                        
  3 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:03.55 .RED   
                1:30.84   3:03.55 (1:32.71)                                        
  4 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              3:20.06    3:22.28        
                1:38.91   3:22.28 (1:43.37)                                        
  5 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              3:43.81    3:22.70        
                1:38.31   3:22.70 (1:44.39)                                        
  6 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA              3:21.25    3:25.10        
  7 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              3:42.10    3:46.25        
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              3:46.42    5:41.12        
                1:21.25   2:48.88 (1:27.63)   4:18.95 (1:30.07)   5:41.12 (1:22.17)
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              3:02.40    5:53.52        
                1:25.77   2:57.28 (1:31.51)   4:26.39 (1:29.11)   5:53.52 (1:27.13)
  3 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              3:02.40    6:10.20        
                1:27.05   2:59.99 (1:32.94)   4:35.46 (1:35.47)   6:10.20 (1:34.74)
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                44.74      42.50 .BLU   
  2 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA                 46.23      42.87 .BLU   
  3 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                45.20      45.60 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                49.06      42.89 .BLU+  
  2 Cason, Syeed L             8 TRA-CA                 48.50      43.93 .BLU+  
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                46.73      44.97 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                 51.60      47.47 .RED+  
  2 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                53.75      48.31 .RED+  
  3 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                53.14      48.92 .RED+  
  4 Kono, Yushi L              9 TRA-CA                 54.82      49.03 .RED+  
  5 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                51.24      49.37 .RED+  
  6 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA                 58.44      51.18        
  7 Nguyen, Luka A             9 BCH-CA                 56.49      53.41        
  8 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              1:05.12      53.48        
  9 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                51.02      54.72        
 10 Paine, Chase A             9 TRA-CA                 54.13      55.87        
 11 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                55.82    1:01.73        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA               1:34.51    1:25.02 .BLU   
  2 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA               1:39.93    1:29.96 .BLU   
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:32.30    1:30.35 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:46.54    1:37.79 .BLU+  
 -- Ooi, Chris                10 UN-02-CA             1:47.58         DQ        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:31.52 .BLU   
  2 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:41.76 .RED   
  3 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:51.26    1:45.63 .RED+  
  4 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:46.60 .RED   
  5 Luong, Anthony             9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:05.11        
 -- Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                48.44      44.56 .BLU   
  2 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA                 48.62      47.13 .BLU   
  3 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA                 46.49      47.46 .BLU   
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA                 47.43      47.51 .BLU   
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                50.88      48.61 .BLU   
  6 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                49.95      52.61 .RED-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                54.40      53.17 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA                    NT      47.14 .BLU   
  2 Cason, Syeed L             8 TRA-CA                 56.67      47.89 .BLU+  
  3 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 56.34      50.05 .BLU+  
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                59.76      56.77        
  5 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA              1:03.72      57.15        
  6 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:01.98      58.42        
  7 Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA              1:04.85      59.56        
  8 Kono, Yushi L              9 TRA-CA               1:13.96    1:00.12        
  9 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:12.28    1:01.40        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:45.67    1:38.92 .BLU   
  2 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA               1:39.89    1:39.30 .BLU   
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               1:45.46    1:46.67 .BLU   
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:49.59    1:50.15 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cason, Syeed L             8 TRA-CA               2:01.12    1:48.26 .BLU+  
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA               1:56.61    1:53.62 .RED   
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              2:02.50    1:54.09 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              2:15.18    1:52.31 .BLU+  
  2 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-02-CA             2:03.26    1:54.36 .RED+  
  3 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT    2:00.08 .RED   
  4 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA               2:03.42    2:03.77        
  5 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:10.09        
  6 Kono, Yushi L              9 TRA-CA                    NT    2:10.15        
  7 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:13.67        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Diaconescu, Nicholas A     9 TRA-CA                 39.85      36.66 .BLU   
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 39.43      39.26 .BLU   
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                42.79      39.87 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA                 45.20      38.90 .BLU+  
  2 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA                 43.44      39.82 .BLU+  
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                43.81      40.87 .BLU+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                51.54      41.69 .BLU+  
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                48.60      42.27 .BLU+  
  3 Cason, Syeed L             8 TRA-CA                    NT      42.97 .BLU   
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                56.59      47.91        
  5 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-02-CA               56.88      50.49        
  6 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                52.94      52.75        
  7 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:00.18      54.58        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:32.42    1:29.13 .BLU   
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:24.53    1:30.32 .BLU   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:23.22 .BLU   
  2 Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA                    NT    1:32.49 .BLU   
  3 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA               1:58.54    1:32.81 .BLU+  
  4 Lauer, Ty A                9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.38 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    2:59.45 .BLU   
                1:27.61   2:59.45 (1:31.84)                                        
  2 Tokay, Thais E             9 TRA-CA               3:25.72    3:05.39 .BLU   
                1:29.92   3:05.39 (1:35.47)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               3:18.86    3:05.59 .BLU   
                1:29.52   3:05.59 (1:36.07)                                        
  4 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              3:18.17    3:17.14 .BLU   
                1:32.39   3:17.14 (1:44.75)                                        
 -- Tokay, Arris A             9 TRA-CA               3:30.87         DQ        
                1:34.95        DQ (1:38.91)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              3:34.01    3:13.64 .BLU+  
                1:33.98   3:13.64 (1:39.66)                                        
  2 Lenon, Canyon L           10 BCH-CA               3:31.51    3:23.35 .BLU+  
                1:43.88   3:23.35 (1:39.47)                                        
  3 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              3:40.44    3:41.16 .RED   
                1:51.54   3:41.16 (1:49.62)                                        
 -- Ooi, Chris                10 UN-02-CA             3:43.36         DQ        
                1:45.40        DQ (1:45.21)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA                  NT    3:05.13 .BLU   
                1:27.03   3:05.13 (1:38.10)                                        
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              3:51.24    3:20.46 .BLU+  
                1:36.17   3:20.46 (1:44.29)                                        
  3 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:44.37 .RED   
                1:54.74   3:44.37 (1:49.63)                                        
  4 Loera, Julian A            9 Storm-CA                  NT    3:56.89        
                1:56.67   3:56.89 (2:00.22)                                        
 -- Williams, Kaleb R         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  11-12 .BLU
        2:58.40  11-12 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:22.46    2:18.48 .BLU   
                1:08.52   2:18.48 (1:09.96)                                        
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              2:43.06    2:23.40 .BLU   
                1:10.11   2:23.40 (1:13.29)                                        
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:33.81    2:28.05 .BLU   
                1:12.05   2:28.05 (1:16.00)                                        
  4 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:39.86    2:32.31 .BLU   
                1:12.52   2:32.31 (1:19.79)                                        
  5 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              2:42.15    2:36.57 .BLU   
                1:15.80   2:36.57 (1:20.77)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               2:41.55    2:45.64 .RED-  
                1:20.65   2:45.64 (1:24.99)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               2:47.50    2:37.47 .BLU+  
                1:15.59   2:37.47 (1:21.88)                                        
  2 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              2:47.22    2:41.08 .BLU+  
                1:16.52   2:41.08 (1:24.56)                                        
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               2:49.02    2:41.13 .BLU+  
                1:18.70   2:41.13 (1:22.43)                                        
  4 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              2:45.64    2:47.07 .RED   
                1:20.27   2:47.07 (1:26.80)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA                  NT    2:48.61 .RED   
                1:23.01   2:48.61 (1:25.60)                                        
  2 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 TRA-CA               3:16.66    2:52.90 .RED+  
                1:23.69   2:52.90 (1:29.21)                                        
  3 Young, Christopher M      11 TRA-CA               3:04.86    2:54.15 .RED+  
                1:22.02   2:54.15 (1:32.13)                                        
  4 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA              3:36.85    3:08.82        
  5 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              3:23.34    3:13.30        
                1:33.52   3:13.30 (1:39.78)                                        
  6 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               3:11.67    3:14.60        
                1:33.21   3:14.60 (1:41.39)                                        
  7 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:17.86        
                1:38.79   3:17.86 (1:39.07)                                        
  8 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               3:34.93    3:22.82        
                1:36.38   3:22.82 (1:46.44)                                        
  9 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA              3:32.64    3:27.89        
 10 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:32.02        
                1:41.26   3:32.02 (1:50.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA             20:22.50   18:51.00        
                1:14.17   2:31.12 (1:16.95)   3:48.10 (1:16.98)   5:04.33 (1:16.23)
      6:20.41 (1:16.08)   7:37.85 (1:17.44)   8:54.76 (1:16.91)  10:10.15 (1:15.39)
     11:26.65 (1:16.50)  12:42.75 (1:16.10)  13:57.73 (1:14.98)  15:12.70 (1:14.97)
     16:27.45 (1:14.75)  17:41.54 (1:14.09)  18:51.00 (1:09.46)                    
  2 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA             20:27.57   20:05.58        
                1:15.97   2:37.02 (1:21.05)   3:58.25 (1:21.23)   5:19.11 (1:20.86)
      6:39.81 (1:20.70)   8:01.25 (1:21.44)   9:22.93 (1:21.68)  10:44.30 (1:21.37)
     12:05.66 (1:21.36)  13:26.57 (1:20.91)  14:47.14 (1:20.57)  16:07.68 (1:20.54)
     17:27.98 (1:20.30)  18:48.30 (1:20.32)  20:05.58 (1:17.28)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.00  13-14 .RED
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mendre, Cooper C          14 TRA-CA               2:20.46    2:11.23 .BLU   
                1:03.95   2:11.23 (1:07.28)                                        
  2 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              2:27.21    2:15.77 .BLU   
                1:05.27   2:15.77 (1:10.50)                                        
  3 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:20.29    2:17.26 .BLU   
                1:06.79   2:17.26 (1:10.47)                                        
  4 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              2:15.57    2:19.68 .BLU   
                1:06.48   2:19.68 (1:13.20)                                        
  5 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:25.69    2:24.12 .BLU   
 -- Sproul, Evan R            14 TRA-CA               2:18.13         DQ        
                1:04.90        DQ (1:07.01)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:36.77    2:24.05 .BLU+  
                1:07.82   2:24.05 (1:16.23)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:54.11    2:32.46 .RED+  
                1:16.22   2:32.46 (1:16.24)                                        
  2 Huerta, Angel D           14 Storm-CA                  NT    2:51.95        
                1:19.06   2:51.95 (1:32.89)                                        
  3 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:03.28        
                1:23.01   3:03.28 (1:40.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                   NT   17:58.64        
                1:08.08   2:20.13 (1:12.05)   3:34.14 (1:14.01)   4:46.20 (1:12.06)
      5:59.56 (1:13.36)   7:12.56 (1:13.00)   8:25.06 (1:12.50)   9:36.82 (1:11.76)
     10:49.14 (1:12.32)  12:01.63 (1:12.49)  13:13.71 (1:12.08)  14:25.22 (1:11.51)
     15:36.89 (1:11.67)  16:49.10 (1:12.21)  17:58.64 (1:09.54)                    
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                26.75      26.82        
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                29.25      27.47        
  3 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA                27.76      27.48        
  4 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA                 30.48      27.55        
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                31.68      28.68        
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                29.63      29.16        
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                32.94      29.79        
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA                31.83      29.86        
  9 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA                31.64      31.35        
 10 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 34.79      33.06        
 11 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA                34.79      33.86        
 12 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA                35.53      34.35        
 13 Kern, Maxim Y             12 LTNV-CA                37.75      34.70        
 14 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 36.15      35.82        
 15 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 36.81      35.87        
 16 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                32.71      36.67        
 16 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                36.73      36.67        
 18 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 37.04      36.78        
 18 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                33.35      36.78        
 20 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA                40.84      37.12        
 21 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                 45.49      39.20        
 22 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                 39.83      40.14        
 23 Whitman, Ty               13 BCH-CA                 48.39      40.32        
 24 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.54        
 25 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA                44.07      40.93        
 26 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                43.27      40.97        
 27 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 45.80      41.14        
 -- Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA                 46.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                58.90      59.51        
  2 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               1:06.06    1:00.00        
  3 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:06.54    1:01.92        
  4 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:03.51    1:02.09        
  5 Chan, Kendyl D            14 TRA-CA               1:08.96    1:02.83        
  6 Mendre, Cooper C          14 TRA-CA               1:07.56    1:03.20        
  7 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:06.72    1:03.58        
  8 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:11.44    1:05.78        
  9 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:13.68    1:05.93        
 10 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:12.42    1:06.14        
 11 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:08.82    1:08.55        
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:19.88    1:11.05        
 13 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.69    1:11.68        
 14 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:12.81    1:11.98        
 15 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              1:14.60    1:12.56        
 16 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              1:14.83    1:12.88        
 17 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:18.19    1:14.80        
 18 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:18.69    1:14.84        
 19 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:17.34    1:15.60        
 20 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:18.97    1:16.63        
 21 Huerta, Angel D           14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:17.35        
 22 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA             1:23.68    1:18.18        
 23 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 TRA-CA               1:27.72    1:20.13        
 24 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              1:17.78    1:20.23        
 25 Young, Christopher M      11 TRA-CA               1:29.84    1:20.24        
 26 Kern, Maxim Y             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:22.62        
 27 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:25.76    1:26.03        
 28 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               1:35.20    1:28.09        
 29 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.78        
 30 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              1:31.46    1:31.54        
 31 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA               1:29.39    1:32.58        
 32 Balcar, Josh A            11 TRA-CA               1:46.35    1:34.56        
 33 Schwartz, Jett C          11 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:44.49        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA                35.99      33.53        
  2 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA                42.03      39.26        
  3 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                38.56      39.40        
  4 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 41.95      39.81        
  5 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 42.29      39.91        
  6 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA                43.35      40.37        
  7 Young, Christopher M      11 TRA-CA                 41.68      40.41        
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                42.29      41.22        
  9 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 TRA-CA                 46.28      41.93        
 10 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                43.67      43.06        
 11 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 44.90      43.23        
 12 Kern, Maxim Y             12 LTNV-CA                   NT      43.50        
 13 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                 52.25      45.70        
 14 Balcar, Josh A            11 TRA-CA                 50.38      46.04        
 15 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.12        
 16 Whitman, Ty               13 BCH-CA               1:05.16      47.38        
 17 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA                51.12      48.83        
 18 Schwartz, Jett C          11 BLUE-CA                   NT      48.92        
 19 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 52.15      49.22        
 20 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                51.27      50.83        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sproul, Evan R            14 TRA-CA               1:09.30    1:06.45        
  2 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:09.32    1:08.89        
  3 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               1:21.19    1:08.90        
  4 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:20.41    1:13.17        
  5 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:19.72    1:13.66        
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:15.55    1:13.74        
  7 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:12.78    1:14.25        
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:26.24    1:18.60        
  9 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:20.03    1:18.80        
 10 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              1:15.99    1:19.65        
 11 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              1:23.25    1:20.50        
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:22.34    1:21.08        
 13 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:31.21    1:21.57        
 14 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:28.88    1:22.79        
 15 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:25.56    1:24.19        
 16 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:32.10    1:25.95        
 17 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:28.53    1:26.23        
 18 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:35.28    1:26.24        
 19 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              1:29.60    1:29.26        
 20 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 TRA-CA               1:37.22    1:30.01        
 21 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:31.80    1:32.27        
 22 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA             1:35.78    1:33.12        
 23 Young, Christopher M      11 TRA-CA               1:48.41    1:33.87        
 24 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:38.39    1:35.89        
 25 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               1:31.48    1:37.48        
 26 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA              1:48.66    1:42.32        
 27 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:42.79    1:42.61        
 28 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               1:54.47    1:42.95        
 29 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              1:55.95    1:47.63        
 30 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               1:48.09    1:49.08        
 31 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.12        
 32 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:58.08        
 33 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:59.07        
 -- Dean, Laurence S          13 BLUE-CA              1:35.24         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Eric X              14 BCH-CA                 41.86      39.73        
  2 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA                42.59      42.87        
  3 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA                44.09      42.88        
  4 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                44.26      43.14        
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                44.55      43.56        
  6 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 50.50      46.70        
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 TRA-CA                 50.61      46.80        
  8 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                 49.99      48.40        
  9 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 51.88      49.16        
 10 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA                  NT      49.86        
 11 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 48.42      51.28        
 12 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA                49.18      51.69        
 13 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.70        
 14 Balcar, Josh A            11 TRA-CA                 58.85      53.34        
 15 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                 55.29      53.59        
 15 Whitman, Ty               13 BCH-CA               1:02.24      53.59        
 17 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 51.09      54.15        
 18 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              1:05.77      57.21        
 19 Schwartz, Jett C          11 BLUE-CA                   NT      57.28        
 20 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                58.23      57.61        
 -- Huerta, Angel D           14 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:25.51    1:20.61        
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:22.93    1:21.52        
  3 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              1:29.29    1:24.63        
  4 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              1:25.53    1:25.54        
  5 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:36.96    1:25.83        
  6 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:29.75    1:26.83        
  7 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:40.76    1:27.53        
  8 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:38.56    1:28.62        
  9 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:40.53    1:30.98        
 10 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:33.00    1:33.22        
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:33.47    1:35.81        
 12 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA              1:35.69    1:36.47        
 13 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA              1:49.78    1:41.32        
 14 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:43.38    1:43.68        
 15 Dean, Laurence S          13 BLUE-CA              1:49.38    1:45.39        
 16 Young, Christopher M      11 TRA-CA               1:54.31    1:47.06        
 17 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA              1:45.25    1:47.46        
 18 Keller, Preston D         12 LVSC-CA              1:54.56    1:49.12        
 19 Marovich, Garrett E       13 LVSC-CA              1:54.24    1:51.56        
 20 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               1:51.80    1:55.18        
 21 Rosenman, Joel N          14 LVSC-CA              1:46.34    1:59.09        
 22 Zagorodnyuk, Daniel       11 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:07.28        
 23 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA               2:26.07    2:16.96        
 24 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA               2:17.12    2:22.78        
 -- Kern, Maxim Y             12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                32.46      30.12        
  2 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA                33.78      30.30        
  3 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                35.09      33.08        
  4 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                35.59      34.18        
  5 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA                   NT      35.05        
  6 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA               36.95      36.00        
  7 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                38.23      36.06        
  8 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                36.83      36.25        
  9 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA                 39.02      36.36        
 10 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 41.90      37.22        
 11 Malacaman, Carl V         11 LVSC-CA                40.51      37.75        
 12 Candolesas, Jayden P      11 LTNV-CA                39.88      38.40        
 13 Dean, Laurence S          13 BLUE-CA                42.76      38.89        
 14 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA                40.62      39.45        
 15 Liebhardt, Dylan G        11 TRA-CA                 50.55      43.15        
 16 Kern, Maxim Y             12 LTNV-CA                   NT      43.43        
 17 Whitman, Ty               13 BCH-CA               1:04.17      48.35        
 18 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 56.13      48.65        
 19 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               1:10.37      49.45        
 20 Aydar, Doruk              12 BCH-CA                 54.57      50.60        
 21 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA               1:00.32      58.72        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:08.87    1:07.84        
  2 Chan, Kendyl D            14 TRA-CA               1:12.08    1:08.68        
  3 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:16.82    1:09.02        
  4 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              1:13.43    1:09.49        
  5 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:13.27    1:10.24        
  6 Mendre, Cooper C          14 TRA-CA               1:11.42    1:10.86        
  7 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:06.27    1:11.30        
  8 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:11.40    1:11.70        
  9 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:18.91    1:13.88        
 10 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:19.45    1:14.13        
 11 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:15.73    1:14.23        
 12 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:17.45    1:15.66        
 13 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               1:18.87    1:15.69        
 14 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:19.09    1:15.77        
 15 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             1:20.46    1:19.32        
 16 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              1:20.23    1:19.70        
 17 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:25.50    1:24.61        
 18 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:28.59    1:29.47        
 19 Kautz, Jociah G           12 BCH-CA               1:35.82    1:30.66        
 20 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:29.50    1:31.09        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendre, Cooper C          14 TRA-CA               3:31.00    2:30.87        
                1:09.96   2:30.87 (1:20.91)                                        
  2 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:41.29    2:34.22        
                1:12.14   2:34.22 (1:22.08)                                        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:41.72    2:35.23        
                1:12.17   2:35.23 (1:23.06)                                        
  4 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:35.32    2:35.57        
                1:13.86   2:35.57 (1:21.71)                                        
  5 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              2:44.57    2:36.05        
                1:15.91   2:36.05 (1:20.14)                                        
  6 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              3:03.15    2:38.86        
                1:15.16   2:38.86 (1:23.70)                                        
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:51.91    2:40.68        
                1:18.42   2:40.68 (1:22.26)                                        
  8 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               2:58.99    2:42.79        
                1:15.31   2:42.79 (1:27.48)                                        
  9 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA             2:51.91    2:45.96        
                1:21.08   2:45.96 (1:24.88)                                        
 10 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              2:42.60    2:46.53        
                1:19.80   2:46.53 (1:26.73)                                        
 11 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:56.50    2:48.45        
                1:18.35   2:48.45 (1:30.10)                                        
 12 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               3:15.71    2:50.24        
                1:25.66   2:50.24 (1:24.58)                                        
 13 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              3:03.70    2:51.42        
                1:23.19   2:51.42 (1:28.23)                                        
 14 Sullo, Giovanni R         12 LVSC-CA              3:01.85    2:53.55        
                1:25.90   2:53.55 (1:27.65)                                        
 15 Younk, Mason J            12 BLUE-CA              3:07.75    2:58.55        
                1:28.61   2:58.55 (1:29.94)                                        
 16 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               3:09.06    3:04.21        
                1:29.90   3:04.21 (1:34.31)                                        
 17 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               3:15.19    3:04.57        
                1:31.22   3:04.57 (1:33.35)                                        
 18 Mirchev, Victor R         11 Storm-CA                  NT    3:14.52        
                1:33.48   3:14.52 (1:41.04)                                        
 19 Young, Christopher M      11 TRA-CA               3:24.32    3:14.92        
                1:30.19   3:14.92 (1:44.73)                                        
 20 Cardinali, Jacob E        11 LVSC-CA              3:17.58    3:18.90        
                1:35.02   3:18.90 (1:43.88)                                        
 21 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                    NT    3:37.75        
 22 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               3:46.67    3:40.46        
                1:53.04   3:40.46 (1:47.42)                                        
 23 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:54.10        
                1:57.04   3:54.10 (1:57.06)                                        
 -- Kern, Maxim Y             12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
                1:38.69        DQ (1:44.48)                                        
 -- Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              3:11.95         DQ        
                1:27.47        DQ (1:44.09)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA              16:38.15   17:07.79        
                1:03.65   2:11.92 (1:08.27)   3:21.14 (1:09.22)   4:31.02 (1:09.88)
      5:41.33 (1:10.31)   6:51.20 (1:09.87)   8:00.98 (1:09.78)   9:10.20 (1:09.22)
     10:19.41 (1:09.21)  11:28.23 (1:08.82)  12:37.59 (1:09.36)  13:46.52 (1:08.93)
     14:55.72 (1:09.20)  16:03.38 (1:07.66)  17:07.79 (1:04.41)                    
  2 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA             17:28.21   17:35.32        
                1:06.23   2:17.02 (1:10.79)   3:28.45 (1:11.43)   4:39.77 (1:11.32)
      5:50.14 (1:10.37)   7:00.47 (1:10.33)   8:11.51 (1:11.04)   9:22.71 (1:11.20)
     10:34.16 (1:11.45)  11:45.55 (1:11.39)  12:55.93 (1:10.38)  14:06.27 (1:10.34)
     15:17.77 (1:11.50)  16:27.47 (1:09.70)  17:35.32 (1:07.85)                    
  3 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                   NT   18:49.84        
                1:12.33   2:29.19 (1:16.86)   3:44.81 (1:15.62)   4:59.93 (1:15.12)
      6:16.17 (1:16.24)   7:32.45 (1:16.28)   8:48.28 (1:15.83)  10:04.17 (1:15.89)
     11:19.64 (1:15.47)  12:35.03 (1:15.39)  13:50.35 (1:15.32)  15:05.63 (1:15.28)
     16:22.06 (1:16.43)  17:37.21 (1:15.15)  18:49.84 (1:12.63)                    
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA             19:46.08   18:54.58        
                1:10.21   2:26.66 (1:16.45)   3:43.18 (1:16.52)   5:00.11 (1:16.93)
      6:15.52 (1:15.41)   7:31.71 (1:16.19)   8:49.32 (1:17.61)  10:05.02 (1:15.70)
     11:21.76 (1:16.74)  12:38.08 (1:16.32)  13:54.93 (1:16.85)  15:09.92 (1:14.99)
     16:25.40 (1:15.48)  17:40.79 (1:15.39)  18:54.58 (1:13.79)                    
  5 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                   NT   20:38.89        
                1:12.66   2:33.38 (1:20.72)   3:55.11 (1:21.73)   5:17.65 (1:22.54)
      6:39.84 (1:22.19)   8:02.94 (1:23.10)   9:26.13 (1:23.19)  10:49.46 (1:23.33)
     12:13.44 (1:23.98)  13:37.99 (1:24.55)  15:02.09 (1:24.10)  16:27.02 (1:24.93)
     17:52.29 (1:25.27)  19:16.72 (1:24.43)  20:38.89 (1:22.17)                    
 
Boys Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA                27.29      26.71        
  2 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                27.27      26.78        
  3 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA                28.24      26.80        
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                27.68      27.01        
  5 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  23 UN-03-CA               24.81      29.26        
  6 Khavkin, Ben R            17 LVSC-CA                30.14      29.58        
  7 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 32.40      29.84        
  8 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                    NT      31.12        
  9 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA                32.51      33.34        
 10 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA                 32.78      33.60        
 11 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 35.05      34.37        
 12 Huerta, Angel D           14 Storm-CA                  NT      35.39        
 13 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA                  NT      37.79        
 
Boys Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                55.95      55.65        
  2 Miao, Jared K             17 BLUE-CA                56.36      56.54        
  3 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA                58.10      56.85        
  4 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                 58.68      57.15        
  5 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UN-04-CA               55.04      57.22        
  6 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA                 55.69      57.81        
  7 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA                58.18      57.96        
  8 Mason, Andrew K           17 TRA-CA               1:00.24      58.32        
  9 Labrador, Christian M     17 TRA-CA               1:03.03      58.42        
 10 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               58.99      58.74        
 11 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               1:03.90      59.05        
 12 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                 56.43      59.12        
 13 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                59.27      59.29        
 14 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              1:00.24      59.39        
 15 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               1:03.10      59.47        
 16 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              1:02.11      59.97        
 17 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA              1:00.33    1:00.03        
 18 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               1:03.71    1:00.26        
 19 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               1:03.03    1:00.38        
 20 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              1:01.32    1:01.58        
 21 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               1:04.82    1:01.94        
 22 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              1:00.38    1:02.15        
 23 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:03.40    1:03.19        
 24 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:06.91    1:03.49        
 25 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              1:01.94    1:03.90        
 26 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              1:12.56    1:08.53        
 27 Benigno, Elijah A         17 TRA-CA                    NT    1:09.00        
 28 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              1:05.10    1:09.63        
 29 Chen, Eric X              14 BCH-CA               1:10.09    1:10.98        
 30 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:15.43    1:15.04        
 31 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:20.83    1:15.79        
 32 Curcio, Logan A           15 BLUE-CA              1:16.55    1:18.88        
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA              2:04.40    2:04.29        
                1:00.07   2:04.29 (1:04.22)                                        
  2 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              2:05.14    2:06.52        
                1:01.72   2:06.52 (1:04.80)                                        
  3 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              2:18.18    2:07.51        
                1:02.86   2:07.51 (1:04.65)                                        
  4 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:06.15    2:11.98        
                1:04.10   2:11.98 (1:07.88)                                        
  5 Kooyman, Jason M          15 LVSC-CA              2:46.33    2:30.34        
                1:11.39   2:30.34 (1:18.95)                                        
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              4:14.62    4:11.01        
                  59.26   2:02.92 (1:03.66)   3:06.96 (1:04.04)   4:11.01 (1:04.05)
  2 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               4:07.94    4:14.16        
                1:00.92   2:04.42 (1:03.50)   3:08.44 (1:04.02)   4:14.16 (1:05.72)
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               4:24.28    4:21.96        
                1:02.47   2:08.33 (1:05.86)   3:15.08 (1:06.75)   4:21.96 (1:06.88)
  4 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               4:17.18    4:23.01        
                1:02.88   2:09.65 (1:06.77)   3:16.78 (1:07.13)   4:23.01 (1:06.23)
  5 Mason, Andrew K           17 TRA-CA               4:35.19    4:29.10        
                1:04.30   2:12.80 (1:08.50)   3:21.78 (1:08.98)   4:29.10 (1:07.32)
  6 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               4:23.06    4:29.39        
                1:03.72   2:12.31 (1:08.59)   3:21.95 (1:09.64)   4:29.39 (1:07.44)
  7 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA              4:36.26    4:30.01        
  8 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               4:31.03    4:35.25        
                1:04.57   2:14.33 (1:09.76)   3:24.84 (1:10.51)   4:35.25 (1:10.41)
  9 Chan, Kendyl D            14 TRA-CA               4:58.33    4:36.57        
 10 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               5:03.65    4:37.86        
 11 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              4:45.67    4:41.45        
 12 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               4:41.74    4:41.81        
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              4:45.13    4:43.06        
 14 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              5:23.33    4:50.03        
 15 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              4:38.51    4:54.10        
 16 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              4:45.73    4:56.53        
 17 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              4:55.47    4:59.25        
 18 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               5:16.22    5:00.81        
 19 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              5:12.43    5:01.15        
 20 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              5:01.42    5:06.84        
 21 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              4:50.05    5:09.58        
 22 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              5:12.41    5:10.08        
 23 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              5:46.30    5:20.77        
 24 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              5:21.69    5:21.74        
 25 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               5:46.60    5:31.39        
 26 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               5:30.50    5:32.61        
 27 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               5:46.60    5:33.74        
 28 Mejia, Fer A              11 Storm-CA             5:46.60    5:49.43        
 
Boys Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beesley, Forrest T        23 UN-03-CA               57.80      57.96        
  2 Mickelson, McKay T        17 TRA-CA               1:00.04      59.69        
  3 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:02.63    1:03.02        
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              1:04.31    1:05.38        
  5 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              1:10.85    1:07.41        
  6 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               1:10.93    1:11.23        
  7 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:36.42    1:26.51        
  8 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              1:28.79    1:29.37        
 -- Kooyman, Jason M          15 LVSC-CA              1:28.50         DQ        
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        17 TRA-CA               2:07.11    2:07.42        
                1:01.42   2:07.42 (1:06.00)                                        
  2 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              2:17.29    2:19.27        
                1:07.39   2:19.27 (1:11.88)                                        
  3 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              2:33.63    2:25.99        
                1:12.02   2:25.99 (1:13.97)                                        
  4 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:37.48    2:28.44        
                1:13.24   2:28.44 (1:15.20)                                        
  5 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:37.25    2:30.89        
                1:13.00   2:30.89 (1:17.89)                                        
  6 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:39.10    2:31.41        
                1:16.02   2:31.41 (1:15.39)                                        
  7 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              2:41.92    2:33.08        
  8 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              2:50.11    2:39.09        
  9 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:29.64    2:42.70        
                1:18.86   2:42.70 (1:23.84)                                        
 10 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    2:44.59        
 11 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:57.42    2:52.07        
 
Boys Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  23 UN-03-CA             1:03.21    1:04.42        
  2 Salas, Jacob J            15 TRA-CA               1:13.73    1:12.32        
  3 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              1:12.80    1:15.06        
  4 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              1:20.95    1:18.02        
  5 Khavkin, Ben R            17 LVSC-CA              1:21.96    1:24.94        
  6 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               1:35.23    1:24.98        
  7 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              1:33.70    1:32.91        
  8 Kooyman, Jason M          15 LVSC-CA              1:40.77    1:36.78        
  9 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:37.55    1:37.22        
 -- Huerta, Angel D           14 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               2:27.79    2:28.35        
                1:10.71   2:28.35 (1:17.64)                                        
  2 Salas, Jacob J            15 TRA-CA               2:39.02    2:37.83        
                1:14.66   2:37.83 (1:23.17)                                        
  3 Labrador, Christian M     17 TRA-CA               2:56.29    2:40.08        
                1:15.93   2:40.08 (1:24.15)                                        
  4 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              2:37.08    2:42.44        
                1:18.23   2:42.44 (1:24.21)                                        
  5 Miao, Jared K             17 BLUE-CA              2:39.29    2:42.49        
                1:17.18   2:42.49 (1:25.31)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:35.83    2:43.36        
                1:19.07   2:43.36 (1:24.29)                                        
  7 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              2:35.94    2:44.41        
                1:18.97   2:44.41 (1:25.44)                                        
  8 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              2:58.39    2:52.76        
                1:22.34   2:52.76 (1:30.42)                                        
  9 Cooper, Robert P          16 BCH-CA               2:45.50    2:53.49        
                1:23.43   2:53.49 (1:30.06)                                        
 10 Curcio, Logan A           15 BLUE-CA              3:11.62    3:15.93        
                1:35.20   3:15.93 (1:40.73)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              3:31.20    3:15.94        
                1:34.60   3:15.94 (1:41.34)                                        
 12 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              3:22.72    3:17.12        
                1:34.22   3:17.12 (1:42.90)                                        
 13 Benigno, Elijah A         17 TRA-CA               3:30.99    3:23.37        
                1:35.63   3:23.37 (1:47.74)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA                58.90      58.12        
  2 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             1:00.62    1:00.67        
  3 Mason, Andrew K           17 TRA-CA               1:06.38    1:01.24        
  4 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA              1:06.21    1:03.15        
  5 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UN-04-CA             1:01.39    1:03.17        
  6 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              1:02.34    1:03.20        
  7 Miao, Jared K             17 BLUE-CA              1:02.61    1:04.18        
  8 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              1:03.67    1:04.95        
  9 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              1:07.06    1:05.48        
 10 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              1:05.16    1:05.63        
 11 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:09.33    1:05.86        
 12 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               1:04.63    1:05.93        
 13 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA              1:06.95    1:06.37        
 14 Tsuchiyama-Sando, Jalen   18 BCH-CA               1:08.90    1:06.83        
 15 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              1:13.30    1:07.26        
 16 Salas, Jacob J            15 TRA-CA               1:08.84    1:07.75        
 17 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:12.79    1:09.03        
 18 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              1:06.98    1:11.12        
 19 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              1:09.75    1:11.20        
 20 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              1:15.65    1:22.93        
 21 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              1:22.61    1:24.80        
 22 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              1:15.35    1:28.62        
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              2:21.43    2:20.83        
                1:06.98   2:20.83 (1:13.85)                                        
  2 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA              2:40.68    2:25.35        
                1:09.12   2:25.35 (1:16.23)                                        
  3 Bugash, Nathan J          17 LVSC-CA              2:22.77    2:28.34        
                1:10.94   2:28.34 (1:17.40)                                        
  4 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              2:34.01    2:37.28        
                1:11.17   2:37.28 (1:26.11)                                        
  5 Mendre, Cooper C          14 TRA-CA               3:07.20    2:37.72        
                1:15.20   2:37.72 (1:22.52)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, McKay T        17 TRA-CA               2:11.04    2:12.25        
                1:01.23   2:12.25 (1:11.02)                                        
  2 Navarro, Andrew S         15 BLUE-CA              2:15.96    2:15.50        
                1:04.20   2:15.50 (1:11.30)                                        
  3 Miao, Jared K             17 BLUE-CA              2:18.78    2:20.34        
                1:06.46   2:20.34 (1:13.88)                                        
  4 Labrador, Christian M     17 TRA-CA               2:38.94    2:20.95        
                1:03.15   2:20.95 (1:17.80)                                        
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:32.18    2:22.42        
                1:06.21   2:22.42 (1:16.21)                                        
  6 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA              2:24.93    2:22.65        
                1:08.39   2:22.65 (1:14.26)                                        
  7 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA              2:23.59    2:22.97        
                1:07.12   2:22.97 (1:15.85)                                        
  8 Mirzazadeh, Siavash B     17 UN-04-CA               32.28    2:23.31        
                1:07.45   2:23.31 (1:15.86)                                        
  9 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              2:21.23    2:23.60        
                1:07.47   2:23.60 (1:16.13)                                        
 10 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             2:24.01    2:23.74        
                1:05.08   2:23.74 (1:18.66)                                        
 11 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:29.43    2:26.16        
                1:09.89   2:26.16 (1:16.27)                                        
 12 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              2:28.34    2:26.52        
                1:09.89   2:26.52 (1:16.63)                                        
 13 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:16.76    2:26.58        
                1:11.04   2:26.58 (1:15.54)                                        
 14 Jankowski, Legend J       16 BLUE-CA              2:27.74    2:26.59        
                1:07.46   2:26.59 (1:19.13)                                        
 15 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              2:25.27    2:26.82        
                1:10.06   2:26.82 (1:16.76)                                        
 16 Salas, Jacob J            15 TRA-CA               2:30.54    2:27.04        
                1:11.26   2:27.04 (1:15.78)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:18.78    2:27.61        
                1:14.08   2:27.61 (1:13.53)                                        
 18 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:24.06    2:27.88        
                1:09.45   2:27.88 (1:18.43)                                        
 19 Clark, Charlie D          15 BCH-CA               2:37.45    2:29.61        
                1:10.86   2:29.61 (1:18.75)                                        
 20 Mirjanian, Dominic G      14 TRA-CA               2:44.46    2:33.38        
                1:10.81   2:33.38 (1:22.57)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               2:42.23    2:33.96        
                1:12.80   2:33.96 (1:21.16)                                        
 22 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:26.32    2:33.97        
                1:13.18   2:33.97 (1:20.79)                                        
 23 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              2:46.24    2:35.18        
                1:13.77   2:35.18 (1:21.41)                                        
 24 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA              2:36.72    2:38.70        
                1:17.51   2:38.70 (1:21.19)                                        
 25 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              2:41.30    2:38.99        
                1:13.31   2:38.99 (1:25.68)                                        
 26 Royal, Dallas T           16 BCH-CA               2:43.70    2:48.95        
                1:18.29   2:48.95 (1:30.66)                                        
 27 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              3:02.10    2:49.42        
                1:19.67   2:49.42 (1:29.75)                                        
 28 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA              3:00.25    2:51.04        
                1:18.49   2:51.04 (1:32.55)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Trent R         15 BLUE-CA              2:54.57    2:52.44        
                1:22.34   2:52.44 (1:30.10)                                        
 30 Benigno, Elijah A         17 TRA-CA                    NT    2:57.48        
                1:17.55   2:57.48 (1:39.93)                                        
 31 Rab, Alex B               15 BLUE-CA              3:19.18    3:00.07        
                1:23.65   3:00.07 (1:36.42)                                        
 32 Curcio, Logan A           15 BLUE-CA                   NT    3:08.34        
                1:33.51   3:08.34 (1:34.83)                                        
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Carter             14 LVSC-CA              4:55.47    5:13.97        
                1:09.66   2:26.96 (1:17.30)   4:01.23 (1:34.27)   5:13.97 (1:12.74)
  2 Salas, Jacob J            15 TRA-CA               6:00.50    5:18.99        
                1:09.89   2:33.45 (1:23.56)   4:00.73 (1:27.28)   5:18.99 (1:18.26)
  3 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               5:49.38    5:27.66        
                1:15.33   2:35.27 (1:19.94)   4:16.63 (1:41.36)   5:27.66 (1:11.03)
  4 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              5:38.85    5:27.94        
                1:12.29   2:37.43 (1:25.14)   4:16.89 (1:39.46)   5:27.94 (1:11.05)
  5 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              5:59.24    5:31.96        
                1:13.49   2:42.63 (1:29.14)   4:20.41 (1:37.78)   5:31.96 (1:11.55)
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA              5:47.24    5:33.74        
  7 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              6:01.20    5:37.16        
                1:16.36   2:42.51 (1:26.15)   4:20.78 (1:38.27)   5:37.16 (1:16.38)
  8 Khavkin, Ben R            17 LVSC-CA              5:32.66    5:49.01        
                1:18.72   2:52.03 (1:33.31)   4:30.82 (1:38.79)   5:49.01 (1:18.19)
  9 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               6:05.68    5:49.94        
                1:16.96   2:46.53 (1:29.57)   4:32.72 (1:46.19)   5:49.94 (1:17.22)
 10 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               6:32.30    6:03.62        
                1:24.34   3:01.39 (1:37.05)   4:44.97 (1:43.58)   6:03.62 (1:18.65)
 11 Gumenyuk, Victor A        15 LVSC-CA              6:05.59    6:05.79        
                1:22.01   3:01.31 (1:39.30)   4:45.40 (1:44.09)   6:05.79 (1:20.39)
 12 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               6:32.30    6:22.87        
 -- Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              6:32.30         DQ        
                1:17.08   2:46.78 (1:29.70)   4:23.19 (1:36.41)        DQ (1:12.17)
 -- Mickelson, McKay T        17 TRA-CA               4:37.50         DQ        
                1:03.04   2:11.55 (1:08.51)   3:36.68 (1:25.13)        DQ (1:08.57)
 
Mixed Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:40.30        
  2 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:46.20        
  3 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:48.57        
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:50.03        
  5 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:58.44        
  6 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:58.84        
  7 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                   NT    4:59.93        
  8 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:01.57        
  9 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:05.27        
 10 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:17.03        
 11 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:17.65        
 
Mixed Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Keanu                14 BLUE-CA                   NT    9:36.82        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA                   NT    9:49.09        
  3 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:04.17        
  4 Wilkie, Jace L            15 LVSC-CA                   NT   10:05.02        
  5 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                   NT   10:10.15        
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         12 LVSC-CA                   NT   10:44.30        
  7 Schiller, Tim J           15 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:49.46        
 
Mixed Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              9:16.09    9:10.09        
                1:05.58   2:15.99 (1:10.41)   3:25.81 (1:09.82)   4:35.31 (1:09.50)
      5:45.15 (1:09.84)   6:55.07 (1:09.92)   8:03.41 (1:08.34)   9:10.09 (1:06.68)
  2 Sproul, Evan R            14 TRA-CA               9:42.78    9:19.57        
                1:06.81   2:18.45 (1:11.64)   3:29.94 (1:11.49)   4:41.12 (1:11.18)
      5:51.41 (1:10.29)   7:02.17 (1:10.76)   8:12.77 (1:10.60)   9:19.57 (1:06.80)
  3 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA              9:28.84    9:19.64        
                1:04.64   2:15.25 (1:10.61)   3:27.33 (1:12.08)   4:40.30 (1:12.97)
      5:51.42 (1:11.12)   7:04.63 (1:13.21)   8:14.73 (1:10.10)   9:19.64 (1:04.91)
  4 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA             10:50.84    9:41.95        
                1:09.70   2:22.39 (1:12.69)   3:35.20 (1:12.81)   4:48.57 (1:13.37)
      6:02.76 (1:14.19)   7:17.43 (1:14.67)   8:31.58 (1:14.15)   9:41.95 (1:10.37)
  5 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              9:32.97    9:46.48        
                1:07.53   2:20.88 (1:13.35)   3:35.44 (1:14.56)   4:50.96 (1:15.52)
      6:05.75 (1:14.79)   7:21.12 (1:15.37)   8:33.96 (1:12.84)   9:46.48 (1:12.52)
  6 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              9:57.20    9:57.31        
                1:11.30   2:27.63 (1:16.33)   3:43.42 (1:15.79)   4:58.44 (1:15.02)
      6:13.67 (1:15.23)   7:28.68 (1:15.01)   8:43.43 (1:14.75)   9:57.31 (1:13.88)
  7 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA             11:01.03   10:00.18        
                1:10.70   2:25.70 (1:15.00)   3:42.29 (1:16.59)   4:58.84 (1:16.55)
      6:15.75 (1:16.91)   7:32.90 (1:17.15)   8:48.48 (1:15.58)  10:00.18 (1:11.70)
  8 Diaconescu, Rebecca A     12 TRA-CA              10:30.50   10:00.46        
                1:11.83   2:28.67 (1:16.84)   3:44.92 (1:16.25)   5:00.58 (1:15.66)
      6:16.67 (1:16.09)   7:32.73 (1:16.06)   8:48.06 (1:15.33)  10:00.46 (1:12.40)
  9 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA              10:03.05   10:02.69        
                1:10.10   2:26.87 (1:16.77)   3:43.78 (1:16.91)   5:00.19 (1:16.41)
      6:16.94 (1:16.75)   7:33.95 (1:17.01)   8:49.52 (1:15.57)  10:02.69 (1:13.17)
 10 Ciobanu, Alice            12 TRA-CA              10:33.68   10:08.67        
                1:13.53   2:30.49 (1:16.96)   3:48.06 (1:17.57)   5:04.41 (1:16.35)
      6:21.69 (1:17.28)   7:38.82 (1:17.13)   8:55.20 (1:16.38)  10:08.67 (1:13.47)
 11 Mejia, Allen F            13 Storm-CA            10:26.67   10:10.03        
                1:12.30   2:29.05 (1:16.75)   3:46.67 (1:17.62)   5:03.99 (1:17.32)
      6:21.59 (1:17.60)   7:39.15 (1:17.56)   8:55.35 (1:16.20)  10:10.03 (1:14.68)
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          14 TRA-CA              10:07.75   10:12.35        
                1:11.77   2:27.24 (1:15.47)   3:43.46 (1:16.22)   4:59.92 (1:16.46)
      6:17.29 (1:17.37)   7:35.22 (1:17.93)   8:54.38 (1:19.16)  10:12.35 (1:17.97)
 13 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA             10:08.40   10:15.73        
                1:12.35   2:28.45 (1:16.10)   3:44.34 (1:15.89)   5:01.57 (1:17.23)
      6:19.89 (1:18.32)   7:38.80 (1:18.91)   8:58.16 (1:19.36)  10:15.73 (1:17.57)
 14 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                   NT   10:17.00        
                1:11.38   2:28.25 (1:16.87)   3:46.23 (1:17.98)   5:05.27 (1:19.04)
      6:24.46 (1:19.19)   7:43.02 (1:18.56)   9:01.21 (1:18.19)  10:17.00 (1:15.79)
 15 Borbon, Guielsie M        11 Storm-CA            10:42.20   10:30.95        
                1:15.80   2:35.07 (1:19.27)   3:55.38 (1:20.31)   5:14.77 (1:19.39)
      6:34.39 (1:19.62)   7:54.00 (1:19.61)   9:12.78 (1:18.78)  10:30.95 (1:18.17)
 16 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA             10:32.02   10:38.72        
                1:15.40   2:35.37 (1:19.97)   3:56.28 (1:20.91)   5:17.03 (1:20.75)
      6:37.71 (1:20.68)   7:58.87 (1:21.16)   9:20.19 (1:21.32)  10:38.72 (1:18.53)
 17 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA             11:43.70   10:55.77        
                1:16.57   2:41.10 (1:24.53)   4:05.96 (1:24.86)   5:30.39 (1:24.43)
      6:55.21 (1:24.82)   8:18.71 (1:23.50)   9:40.13 (1:21.42)  10:55.77 (1:15.64)
 18 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA             11:44.20   11:01.66        
                1:11.11   2:34.07 (1:22.96)   3:59.05 (1:24.98)   5:24.54 (1:25.49)
      6:50.08 (1:25.54)   8:16.14 (1:26.06)   9:40.72 (1:24.58)  11:01.66 (1:20.94)
 19 Cavallo, Matthew S        12 LVSC-CA             11:43.70   11:31.09        
                1:20.42   2:48.62 (1:28.20)   4:16.50 (1:27.88)   5:44.89 (1:28.39)
      7:13.18 (1:28.29)   8:40.69 (1:27.51)  10:07.38 (1:26.69)  11:31.09 (1:23.71)
 20 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA             11:44.20   11:31.76        
                1:20.06   2:47.09 (1:27.03)   4:15.67 (1:28.58)   5:44.40 (1:28.73)
      7:13.23 (1:28.83)   8:40.82 (1:27.59)  10:07.97 (1:27.15)  11:31.76 (1:23.79)
 21 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA              11:44.20   11:32.41        
                1:24.07   2:52.22 (1:28.15)   4:20.47 (1:28.25)   5:49.27 (1:28.80)
      7:17.64 (1:28.37)   8:44.92 (1:27.28)  10:11.06 (1:26.14)  11:32.41 (1:21.35)
 22 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA             11:44.20   11:34.50        
                1:20.48   2:49.52 (1:29.04)   4:18.60 (1:29.08)   5:47.42 (1:28.82)
      7:15.48 (1:28.06)   8:43.43 (1:27.95)  10:10.76 (1:27.33)  11:34.50 (1:23.74)
 23 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA             11:44.20   11:40.06        
                1:21.79   2:50.96 (1:29.17)   4:20.87 (1:29.91)   5:50.20 (1:29.33)
      7:18.64 (1:28.44)   8:47.22 (1:28.58)  10:15.20 (1:27.98)  11:40.06 (1:24.86)
 24 Yacoben, Meredith P       12 LVSC-CA             11:44.20   11:50.23        
                1:22.66   2:51.34 (1:28.68)   4:21.39 (1:30.05)   5:52.48 (1:31.09)
      7:22.16 (1:29.68)   8:53.04 (1:30.88)  10:22.86 (1:29.82)  11:50.23 (1:27.37)