SAND Intersquad - Meet Results

SAND Intersquad
4/7/2019 - 4/7/2019
Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Updated: 4/8/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to CIF LA City Section Champ Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/8/2019 08:09 AM
                  Sandpipers Long Course Kick Off - 4/7/2019                   
             CASAND Long Course Kick Off 2019, Sanction #: S19-107             
                        Pavilion Center Pool, Las Vegas                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                          38.55  
  2 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                          47.16  
  3 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                          52.90  
  4 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                          58.90  
  5 Drossulis, Kaelyn S        7 SAND-CA                          59.82  
  6 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                        1:00.41  
  7 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                        1:14.53  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                        1:37.90  
       45.46  1:37.90                                                      
  2 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                        1:41.75  
       47.65  1:41.75                                                      
  3 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                        1:46.32  
       48.47  1:46.32                                                      
  4 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                        1:54.64  
       52.24  1:54.64                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                          49.19  
  2 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                          50.60  
  3 Drossulis, Kaelyn S        7 SAND-CA                        1:10.49  
  4 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                        1:11.06  
  5 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                        1:15.35  
  6 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                        1:16.29  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                        1:40.13  
       48.38  1:40.13                                                      
  2 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                        1:44.57  
       50.90  1:44.57                                                      
  3 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                        1:51.91  
       57.71  1:51.91                                                      
 -- Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       55.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                          56.59  
  2 Johnson, Alina N           7 SAND-CA                          57.55  
  3 Barrieault, Izabella E     7 SAND-CA                        1:01.54  
  4 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                        1:01.98  
  5 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                        1:07.28  
  6 Istle, Catelynn B          7 SAND-CA                        1:10.52  
  7 Drossulis, Kaelyn S        7 SAND-CA                        1:16.40  
  8 Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                        1:25.22  
  9 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                        1:26.10  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                        1:10.14  
 -- Moore-Magoon, Olivia R     7 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 -- Drossulis, Kaelyn S        7 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                          35.43  
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                          35.77  
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                          36.80  
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                          38.18  
  5 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                          38.35  
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         9 SAND-CA                          38.35  
  7 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                          39.57  
  8 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA                          42.16  
  9 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                          43.52  
 10 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                          45.84  
 11 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                          50.23  
 12 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                          50.72  
 13 Strachan, Zoe A            9 SAND-CA                          56.17  
 14 Guintivano, Rhianna S     10 SAND-CA                        1:04.03  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                        1:17.47  
       36.16  1:17.47                                                      
  2 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                        1:30.20  
       43.47  1:30.20                                                      
  3 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA                        1:30.89  
       41.80  1:30.89                                                      
  4 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                        1:41.43  
       52.69  1:41.43                                                      
  5 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                        1:59.12  
       58.20  1:59.12                                                      
  6 Strachan, Zoe A            9 SAND-CA                        2:03.83  
       56.59  2:03.83                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                          41.13  
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                          41.59  
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                          43.02  
  4 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                          45.23  
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                          46.16  
  6 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                          46.79  
  7 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                          49.06  
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                          49.11  
  9 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                          51.38  
 10 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                          53.33  
 11 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                          53.45  
 12 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                          57.80  
 13 Guintivano, Rhianna S     10 SAND-CA                        1:12.21  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                        1:26.18  
       42.73  1:26.18                                                      
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                        1:34.01  
       46.79  1:34.01                                                      
  3 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                        1:34.90  
       44.10  1:34.90                                                      
  4 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                        1:40.33  
       49.14  1:40.33                                                      
  5 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                        1:44.74  
       52.14  1:44.74                                                      
  6 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA                        1:46.37  
       51.36  1:46.37                                                      
 -- Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Zarkos, Isabella E         9 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                          48.38  
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                          48.93  
  3 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                          52.05  
  4 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                          52.77  
  5 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                          55.59  
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                          55.71  
  7 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                          55.82  
  8 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                          57.78  
  9 Zarkos, Isabella E         9 SAND-CA                          58.87  
 10 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA                        1:00.83  
 11 Bautista, Jillian M        9 SAND-CA                        1:01.56  
 12 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                        1:02.21  
 13 Strachan, Zoe A            9 SAND-CA                        1:14.63  
 14 Guintivano, Rhianna S     10 SAND-CA                        1:16.60  
 -- Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                        1:43.73  
       48.97  1:43.73                                                      
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                        1:44.02  
       49.88  1:44.02                                                      
  3 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                        2:04.26  
       59.95  2:04.26                                                      
  4 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                        2:04.27  
       58.54  2:04.27                                                      
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                        2:04.62  
       58.93  2:04.62                                                      
  6 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                        2:07.13  
     1:00.64  2:07.13                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                          39.59  
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                          40.49  
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                          40.88  
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                          44.18  
  5 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                          44.63  
  6 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                          53.68  
  7 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                        1:02.04  
  8 Strachan, Zoe A            9 SAND-CA                        1:24.31  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                        3:13.17  
       43.98  1:34.07  2:24.22  3:13.17                                    
  2 Kauffman, Alex O           9 SAND-CA                        3:15.14  
       44.84  1:36.32  2:27.57  3:15.14                                    
  3 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                        3:15.76  
       44.97  1:38.20  2:30.01  3:15.76                                    
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                        3:15.81  
       44.87  1:37.19  2:30.28  3:15.81                                    
  5 Zarkos, Isabella E         9 SAND-CA                        3:21.71  
       41.71  1:34.99  2:27.38  3:21.71                                    
  6 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                        3:25.34  
       46.52  1:40.18  2:35.60  3:25.34                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                        3:34.49  
       53.77  1:49.94  2:48.17  3:34.49                                    
  2 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                        3:42.86  
       51.22  1:48.15  2:54.54  3:42.86                                    
  3 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                        4:12.61  
     1:07.26  2:09.54  4:12.61                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                          33.78  
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                          34.11  
  3 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                          34.71  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                          34.75  
  5 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                          38.58  
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                          39.83  
  7 Saliba, Olivia S          11 SAND-CA                          41.51  
  8 Gamboa, Ashley G          11 SAND-CA                          45.20  
  9 Hale, Elizabeth C         11 SAND-CA                          47.97  
 10 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                          50.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                        1:24.34  
       39.62  1:24.34                                                      
  2 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                        1:26.15  
       40.66  1:26.15                                                      
  3 Weigel, Katie A           11 SAND-CA                        1:26.43  
       41.22  1:26.43                                                      
  4 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                        1:32.14  
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                        1:32.74  
       44.97  1:32.74                                                      
  6 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                        1:34.57  
 -- Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       42.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                        3:04.72  
       42.33  1:29.79  2:18.13  3:04.72                                    
  2 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                        3:19.07  
       44.95  1:35.62  3:19.07                                             
  3 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                        3:24.09  
       46.54  1:39.34  2:33.64  3:24.09                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                          38.64  
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                          40.32  
  3 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                          42.93  
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                          44.52  
  5 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                          44.69  
  6 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                          48.73  
  7 Saliba, Olivia S          11 SAND-CA                          52.06  
  8 Hale, Elizabeth C         11 SAND-CA                          55.42  
  9 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                          55.65  
 10 Gamboa, Ashley G          11 SAND-CA                          56.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                        1:24.86  
       40.84  1:24.86                                                      
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                        1:33.54  
       45.94  1:33.54                                                      
  3 Weigel, Katie A           11 SAND-CA                        1:35.49  
       47.64  1:35.49                                                      
  4 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                        1:35.51  
       48.61  1:35.51                                                      
  5 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                        1:36.43  
       46.84  1:36.43                                                      
  6 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                        1:42.82  
       50.50  1:42.82                                                      
  7 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                        1:43.85  
       52.27  1:43.85                                                      
 -- Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       51.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                          49.69  
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                          49.84  
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                          52.32  
  4 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                          55.84  
  5 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                          56.91  
  6 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                          58.16  
  7 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                          59.38  
  8 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                        1:01.22  
  9 Saliba, Olivia S          11 SAND-CA                        1:03.20  
 10 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                        1:07.85  
 11 Hale, Elizabeth C         11 SAND-CA                        1:10.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                        1:36.57  
       45.44  1:36.57                                                      
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                        1:50.40  
       53.05  1:50.40                                                      
  3 Weigel, Katie A           11 SAND-CA                        1:51.38  
       54.51  1:51.38                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                          36.30  
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                          37.77  
  3 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                          38.74  
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                          41.63  
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                          43.17  
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                          44.78  
  7 Vinluan, Andrea G         11 SAND-CA                          48.28  
  8 Saliba, Olivia S          11 SAND-CA                          50.06  
  9 Hale, Elizabeth C         11 SAND-CA                          58.15  
 10 Gordon, Mckenna J         11 SAND-CA                        1:00.35  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly COMBINED WITH 22
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weigel, Katie A           11 SAND-CA                        1:38.46  
       45.25  1:38.46                                                      
  2 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                        2:00.50  
       52.20  2:00.50                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM COMBINED WITH 2
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                        3:01.34  
       37.73  1:25.17  2:19.47  3:01.34                                    
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                        3:27.20  
       44.33  1:38.13  2:40.26  3:27.20                                    
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                          30.14  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                          30.41  
  3 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                          30.52  
  4 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                          30.63  
  5 Valigura, Carrie M        14 SAND-CA                          30.98  
  6 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                          31.35  
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                          31.95  
  8 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA                          32.28  
  9 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                          32.53  
 10 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                          32.56  
 11 Reese, Allyson K          13 SAND-CA                          32.57  
 12 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA                          32.91  
 13 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                          33.08  
 14 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA                          33.36  
 15 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                          33.59  
 16 McGinty, Dagny S          14 SAND-CA                          34.04  
 17 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA                          34.10  
 18 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                          34.53  
 19 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                          34.84  
 20 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                          35.63  
 21 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                          37.74  
 22 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                          39.76  
 23 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                          40.12  
 24 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                          40.38  
 25 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA                          41.19  
 26 Rio, Bobbi N              14 SAND-CA                          41.74  
 27 Strachan, Abbey J         14 SAND-CA                          42.07  
 28 Arellano, Valerie J       14 SAND-CA                          43.38  
 29 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                          43.46  
 30 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                          43.48  
 31 Pfannes, Alyssa G         12 SAND-CA                          44.95  
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA                        1:03.01  
       30.95  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                        1:04.77  
       30.95  1:04.77                                                      
  3 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA                        1:05.82  
       31.74  1:05.82                                                      
  4 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                        1:10.32  
       32.97  1:10.32                                                      
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                        1:11.50  
       33.92  1:11.50                                                      
  6 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                        1:11.82  
       34.16  1:11.82                                                      
  7 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                        1:11.85  
       35.28  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA                        1:11.86  
       34.33  1:11.86                                                      
  9 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                        1:12.09  
       34.52  1:12.09                                                      
 10 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                        1:12.25  
       34.71  1:12.25                                                      
 11 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                        1:13.14  
       34.89  1:13.14                                                      
 12 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                        1:14.08  
       35.48  1:14.08                                                      
 13 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                        1:16.32  
       36.37  1:16.32                                                      
 14 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                        1:16.80  
       36.57  1:16.80                                                      
 15 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                        1:17.93  
       38.83  1:17.93                                                      
 16 Mamola, Makena J          11 SAND-CA                        1:19.41  
       37.34  1:19.41                                                      
 17 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                        1:21.49  
       38.20  1:21.49                                                      
 18 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                        1:23.37  
       38.64  1:23.37                                                      
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                        1:24.59  
       40.43  1:24.59                                                      
 20 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA                        1:28.24  
       41.90  1:28.24                                                      
 21 Strachan, Abbey J         14 SAND-CA                        1:30.87  
       43.50  1:30.87                                                      
 22 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                        1:32.72  
       46.10  1:32.72                                                      
 23 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                        1:35.77  
       44.62  1:35.77                                                      
 24 Rio, Bobbi N              14 SAND-CA                        1:37.34  
       44.89  1:37.34                                                      
 25 Arellano, Valerie J       14 SAND-CA                        1:38.42  
       45.64  1:38.42                                                      
 26 Pfannes, Alyssa G         12 SAND-CA                        1:39.07  
       46.71  1:39.07                                                      
 27 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                        1:40.10  
       46.78  1:40.10                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                        2:07.01  
       28.79  1:01.14  1:34.39  2:07.01                                    
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                        2:07.06  
       29.94  1:02.10  1:34.65  2:07.06                                    
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                        2:10.19  
       30.28  1:03.00  1:36.67  2:10.19                                    
  4 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                        2:19.92  
       32.48  1:07.70  1:43.70  2:19.92                                    
  5 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                        2:21.60  
       32.38  1:08.01  1:44.86  2:21.60                                    
  6 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                        2:21.90  
       32.65  1:08.23  1:45.35  2:21.90                                    
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                        2:23.05  
       32.45  1:08.31  1:45.19  2:23.05                                    
  8 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA                        2:24.72  
       32.78  1:09.67  1:47.77  2:24.72                                    
  9 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA                        2:24.78  
       32.58  1:08.56  1:46.75  2:24.78                                    
 10 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                        2:25.41  
       33.01  1:09.49  1:47.40  2:25.41                                    
 11 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                        2:27.05  
       33.58  1:11.09  1:49.40  2:27.05                                    
 12 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                        2:27.63  
       34.27  1:12.41  1:51.26  2:27.63                                    
 13 Reese, Allyson K          13 SAND-CA                        2:27.69  
       33.21  1:10.72  1:50.27  2:27.69                                    
 14 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                        2:27.73  
       34.80  1:12.91  1:51.28  2:27.73                                    
 15 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                        2:28.73  
       33.40  1:11.40  1:50.99  2:28.73                                    
 16 McGinty, Dagny S          14 SAND-CA                        2:29.44  
       34.39  1:12.88  1:51.77  2:29.44                                    
 17 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA                        2:29.86  
       34.30  1:12.71  1:52.19  2:29.86                                    
 18 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                        2:30.36  
       34.02  1:12.23  1:52.67  2:30.36                                    
 19 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                        2:31.45  
       34.68  1:12.87  1:52.52  2:31.45                                    
 20 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA                        2:31.68  
       35.80  1:14.17  1:53.39  2:31.68                                    
 21 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA                        2:32.80  
       35.11  1:13.88  1:53.70  2:32.80                                    
 22 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                        2:33.81  
       34.54  1:14.21  1:54.53  2:33.81                                    
 23 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                        2:43.04  
       37.09  1:18.69  2:00.63  2:43.04                                    
 24 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA                        2:49.60  
       36.83  1:19.47  2:04.02  2:49.60                                    
 25 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                        2:55.88  
       40.11  1:27.83  2:15.52  2:55.88                                    
 26 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA                        2:59.05  
       40.75  1:25.26  2:12.13  2:59.05                                    
 27 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                        3:13.97  
       39.78  1:27.79  2:20.88  3:13.97                                    
 28 Strachan, Abbey J         14 SAND-CA                        3:21.06  
       42.70  1:32.20  2:29.49  3:21.06                                    
 
Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                        5:10.82  
       33.96           1:52.32  2:31.90  3:11.89  3:51.69  4:31.55  5:10.82
  2 Valigura, Carrie M        14 SAND-CA                        5:12.59  
  3 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA                        5:20.56  
       35.15  1:14.70  1:54.51  2:35.84  3:17.41  3:59.04  4:40.51  5:20.56
  4 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                        7:13.26  
       44.16  1:36.08  2:32.34  3:28.34  4:24.68  5:22.07  6:19.52  7:13.26
  5 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                        7:27.44  
       48.45  1:43.58           2:41.64           6:33.19  7:27.44         
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                        1:38.47  
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                        1:04.65  
       32.02  1:04.65                                                      
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                        1:08.52  
       33.89  1:08.52                                                      
  3 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA                        1:09.30  
       33.20  1:09.30                                                      
  4 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                        1:09.35  
       33.63  1:09.35                                                      
  5 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                        1:09.62  
       34.33  1:09.62                                                      
  6 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA                        1:14.91  
       36.88  1:14.91                                                      
  7 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA                        1:17.52  
       38.11  1:17.52                                                      
  8 Valigura, Carrie M        14 SAND-CA                        1:18.75  
       37.64  1:18.75                                                      
  9 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                        1:19.06  
       39.57  1:19.06                                                      
 10 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                        1:23.65  
       40.97  1:23.65                                                      
 11 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                        1:34.38  
       47.36  1:34.38                                                      
 12 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                        1:35.83  
       45.25  1:35.83                                                      
 13 Weninger, AJ J            15 SAND-CA                        1:37.88  
       47.32  1:37.88                                                      
 14 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                        1:41.51  
       49.43  1:41.51                                                      
 15 Pfannes, Alyssa G         12 SAND-CA                        1:49.96  
       53.24  1:49.96                                                      
 16 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                        1:51.47  
       52.96  1:51.47                                                      
 17 Rio, Bobbi N              14 SAND-CA                        1:54.19  
       53.49  1:54.19                                                      
 18 Arellano, Valerie J       14 SAND-CA                        1:55.42  
       55.07  1:55.42                                                      
 19 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                        2:02.21  
       57.43  2:02.21                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                        2:38.32  
       37.02  1:17.01  1:58.08  2:38.32                                    
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                        2:41.54  
       37.65  1:18.25  1:59.97  2:41.54                                    
  3 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA                        2:44.13  
       38.49  1:20.21  2:03.24  2:44.13                                    
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                        2:45.06  
       38.66  1:20.39  2:03.68  2:45.06                                    
  5 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                        2:45.72  
       40.33  1:21.96  2:04.64  2:45.72                                    
  6 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                        2:47.57  
       38.45  1:21.19  2:05.32  2:47.57                                    
  7 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                        2:49.92  
       40.39  1:23.57  2:07.43  2:49.92                                    
  8 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                        2:51.79  
       41.71  1:25.10  2:09.12  2:51.79                                    
  9 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                        2:53.60  
       42.47  1:25.72  2:10.05  2:53.60                                    
 10 Reese, Allyson K          13 SAND-CA                        2:53.62  
       40.53  1:24.81  2:53.62                                             
 11 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA                        2:56.08  
       42.80  1:27.32  2:12.26  2:56.08                                    
 12 Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA                        2:56.21  
       42.67  1:27.11  2:11.69  2:56.21                                    
 13 McGinty, Dagny S          14 SAND-CA                        3:00.66  
       42.76  1:28.20  2:15.63  3:00.66                                    
 14 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                        3:04.49  
       43.78  1:30.20  2:17.62  3:04.49                                    
 15 Garcia, Noelani K         15 SAND-CA                        3:20.92  
       47.66  1:38.72  2:31.18  3:20.92                                    
 16 Ranario, Daniella G       12 SAND-CA                        3:33.94  
       48.90  1:42.47  2:44.22  3:33.94                                    
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA                        1:21.53  
       38.50  1:21.53                                                      
  2 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                        1:23.69  
       40.37  1:23.69                                                      
  3 Marinovic, Enia           14 SAND-CA                        1:23.79  
       39.35  1:23.79                                                      
  4 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                        1:26.09  
       40.05  1:26.09                                                      
  5 Reese, Allyson K          13 SAND-CA                        1:26.98  
       40.93  1:26.98                                                      
  6 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                        1:28.16  
       41.65  1:28.16                                                      
  7 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA                        1:29.61  
       42.34  1:29.61                                                      
  8 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                        1:29.86  
       42.13  1:29.86                                                      
  9 Baker, Riley N            14 SAND-CA                        1:30.24  
       42.35  1:30.24                                                      
 10 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                        1:31.20  
       42.78  1:31.20                                                      
 11 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                        1:31.42  
       43.76  1:31.42                                                      
 12 Carter, Ava N             13 SAND-CA                        1:33.05  
       44.80  1:33.05                                                      
 13 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA                        1:34.20  
       45.31  1:34.20                                                      
 14 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                        1:34.66  
       45.01  1:34.66                                                      
 15 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                        1:34.90  
       43.57  1:34.90                                                      
 16 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                        1:35.27  
       45.47  1:35.27                                                      
 17 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                        1:35.51  
       45.07  1:35.51                                                      
 18 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                        1:36.03  
       45.60  1:36.03                                                      
 19 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                        1:36.09  
       46.34  1:36.09                                                      
 20 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                        1:36.22  
       45.00  1:36.22                                                      
 21 Harju, Izabella           14 SAND-CA                        1:36.61  
       46.35  1:36.61                                                      
 22 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                        1:37.10  
       45.31  1:37.10                                                      
 23 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                        1:37.20  
       46.68  1:37.20                                                      
 24 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                        1:37.21  
       45.47  1:37.21                                                      
 25 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                        1:38.45  
       46.68  1:38.45                                                      
 26 Savarda, Sianna R         12 SAND-CA                        1:38.71  
       48.10  1:38.71                                                      
 27 McGinty, Dagny S          14 SAND-CA                        1:41.24  
       48.21  1:41.24                                                      
 28 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                        1:43.72  
       49.75  1:43.72                                                      
 29 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                        1:44.14  
       49.69  1:44.14                                                      
 30 De Leon, Jan C            16 SAND-CA                        1:44.68  
       48.42  1:44.68                                                      
 31 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                        1:45.98  
       49.72  1:45.98                                                      
 32 Ventura, Bailey L         14 SAND-CA                        1:46.16  
       49.46  1:46.16                                                      
 33 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                        1:46.57  
       51.41  1:46.57                                                      
 34 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                        1:55.13  
       54.27  1:55.13                                                      
 35 Mamola, Makena J          11 SAND-CA                        1:56.46  
       56.02  1:56.46                                                      
 36 Strachan, Abbey J         14 SAND-CA                        1:59.78  
       56.70  1:59.78                                                      
 37 Rankin, Katie L           13 SAND-CA                        2:03.76  
     1:01.16  2:03.76                                                      
 38 Rio, Bobbi N              14 SAND-CA                        2:06.09  
       59.19  2:06.09                                                      
 39 Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                        2:06.33  
     1:00.50  2:06.33                                                      
 40 Taylor, Zoey D            13 SAND-CA                        2:18.74  
     1:07.16  2:18.74                                                      
 41 Arellano, Valerie J       14 SAND-CA                        2:31.53  
     1:09.82  2:31.53                                                      
 -- Harler, Guinn E           13 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       48.24       DQ                                                      
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                        1:38.47  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                        2:55.48  
       39.22  1:23.93  2:09.75  2:55.48                                    
  2 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                        3:13.30  
       45.85  1:34.70  2:24.40  3:13.30                                    
  3 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                        3:24.56  
       47.36  1:39.16  2:32.75  3:24.56                                    
  4 Ventura, Riley K          13 SAND-CA                        3:47.08  
       51.52  1:49.59  2:50.22  3:47.08                                    
 
Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  2 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                        1:21.46  
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                        1:13.68  
       34.21  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                        1:20.89  
       38.14  1:20.89                                                      
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                        1:22.09  
       38.28  1:22.09                                                      
  4 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                        1:25.23  
       38.57  1:25.23                                                      
  5 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                        1:25.41  
       38.66  1:25.41                                                      
  6 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                        1:27.56  
       38.98  1:27.56                                                      
  7 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA                        1:28.12  
       40.92  1:28.12                                                      
  8 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                        1:30.41  
       38.69  1:30.41                                                      
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                        1:30.57  
       39.58  1:30.57                                                      
 10 Mamola, Makena J          11 SAND-CA                        1:31.86  
       40.52  1:31.86                                                      
 11 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                        1:31.94  
       43.66  1:31.94                                                      
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                        1:32.29  
       41.83  1:32.29                                                      
 13 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                        1:32.94  
       41.34  1:32.94                                                      
 14 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                        1:34.60  
       42.54  1:34.60                                                      
 15 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                        1:37.88  
       40.67  1:37.88                                                      
 16 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                        1:51.82  
       48.06  1:51.82                                                      
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                        2:18.03  
       31.23  1:06.56  1:41.95  2:18.03                                    
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                        2:22.28  
       31.95  1:07.67  1:44.56  2:22.28                                    
  3 Sims, Arabella G          13 SAND-CA                        2:24.13  
       31.37  1:07.82  1:45.90  2:24.13                                    
  4 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                        2:28.03  
       33.20  1:10.76  1:49.65  2:28.03                                    
  5 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA                        2:44.06  
       36.07  1:17.49  2:01.87  2:44.06                                    
  6 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                        2:44.99  
       37.09  1:19.00  2:01.92  2:44.99                                    
  7 Carter, Kailey R          15 SAND-CA                        2:46.71  
       35.72  1:17.83  2:02.20  2:46.71                                    
  8 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                        2:46.74  
       36.47  1:18.77  2:02.74  2:46.74                                    
  9 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                        2:52.31  
       36.43  1:17.97  2:04.60  2:52.31                                    
 10 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                        2:54.94  
       36.98  1:21.79  2:08.52  2:54.94                                    
 11 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                        2:56.87  
       37.64  1:21.35  2:08.36  2:56.87                                    
 12 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                        2:57.39  
       38.23  1:23.15  2:10.60  2:57.39                                    
 13 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                        3:39.83  
       41.24  1:34.14  2:35.83  3:39.83                                    
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M          17 SAND-CA                        2:30.82  
       31.79  1:08.60  1:55.91  2:30.82                                    
  2 Sondgeroth, Paige C       16 SAND-CA                        2:35.39  
       34.01  1:16.01  2:00.13  2:35.39                                    
  3 Breslin, Emma M           16 SAND-CA                        2:38.77  
       34.04  1:17.60  2:03.79  2:38.77                                    
  4 Blackert, Portia K        18 SAND-CA                        2:39.58  
       36.41  1:17.54  2:03.74  2:39.58                                    
  5 Ruberio, Kendall R        16 SAND-CA                        2:43.06  
       35.53  1:17.80  2:06.78  2:43.06                                    
  6 Rau, Adelaide V           16 SAND-CA                        2:44.16  
       35.13  1:16.28  2:06.35  2:44.16                                    
  7 Cuison, Danyael L         17 SAND-CA                        2:45.75  
       32.82  1:18.04  2:06.73  2:45.75                                    
  8 Yu, Audrey J              14 SAND-CA                        2:46.66  
       32.46  1:17.01  2:08.47  2:46.66                                    
  9 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                        2:52.85  
       39.31  1:22.69  2:15.65  2:52.85                                    
 10 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                        2:52.90  
       38.62  1:22.61  2:14.34  2:52.90                                    
 11 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                        2:54.59  
       38.75  1:22.18  2:17.07  2:54.59                                    
 12 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                        2:56.04  
       39.59  1:22.34  2:16.25  2:56.04                                    
 13 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                        2:56.05  
       38.24  1:21.58  2:13.28  2:56.05                                    
 14 Nichols, Ashley M         14 SAND-CA                        2:57.31  
       41.20  1:29.00  2:17.96  2:57.31                                    
 15 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                        2:58.56  
       43.18  1:28.14  2:20.45  2:58.56                                    
 16 Sadosky, Gabriella S      14 SAND-CA                        3:00.52  
       40.29  1:29.71  2:22.09  3:00.52                                    
 17 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                        3:01.75  
       37.40  1:24.96  2:20.44  3:01.75                                    
 18 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                        3:03.29  
       39.69  1:28.35  2:24.37  3:03.29                                    
 19 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                        3:03.42  
       41.64  1:28.34  2:24.32  3:03.42                                    
 20 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                        3:04.48  
       43.58  1:28.14  2:24.39  3:04.48                                    
 21 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA                        3:12.15  
       45.74  1:32.24  2:27.15  3:12.15                                    
 22 Mamola, Makena J          11 SAND-CA                        3:18.95  
       43.16  1:31.36  2:35.19  3:18.95                                    
 23 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                        3:24.09  
       48.97  1:40.39  2:38.44  3:24.09                                    
 24 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                        3:24.38  
       44.17  1:37.29  2:40.13  3:24.38                                    
 -- Valencia, Kaiya A         13 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       51.49  2:00.92  3:09.59       DQ                                    
 -- Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       40.56  1:25.28  2:20.01       DQ                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                          44.05  
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                          51.81  
  3 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                          52.55  
  4 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                          56.27  
  5 Carraway, Vincent C        6 SAND-CA                        1:03.44  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                        1:50.32  
       51.58  1:50.32                                                      
  2 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                        2:00.47  
       54.40  2:00.47                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                          42.86  
  2 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                          45.69  
  3 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                          59.87  
  4 Carraway, Vincent C        6 SAND-CA                        1:05.55  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                        1:42.05  
       50.63  1:42.05                                                      
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                        2:04.94  
       57.99  2:04.94                                                      
  3 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                        2:11.96  
     1:00.93  2:11.96                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                          49.56  
  2 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                        1:03.42  
  3 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                        1:08.46  
  4 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                        1:15.62  
  5 Carraway, Vincent C        6 SAND-CA                        1:16.13  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                        1:50.37  
       54.09  1:50.37                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carraway, Vincent C        6 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                          36.71  
  2 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA                          37.36  
  3 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                          38.98  
  4 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                          43.65  
  5 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                          45.26  
  6 Goldner, David S          10 SAND-CA                          49.68  
  7 Brown, Preston C           9 SAND-CA                          50.57  
  8 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA                          53.65  
  9 Carraway, Weston C        10 SAND-CA                          55.98  
 10 Henry, Micah K            10 SAND-CA                          56.43  
 11 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                        1:00.37  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                        1:35.79  
       45.93  1:35.79                                                      
  2 Goldner, David S          10 SAND-CA                        1:51.17  
  3 Carraway, Weston C        10 SAND-CA                        2:00.44  
       54.80  2:00.44                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                          41.23  
  2 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                          42.09  
  3 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                          43.31  
  4 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                          44.00  
  5 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                          44.05  
  6 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                          45.29  
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                          46.23  
  8 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                          46.80  
  9 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA                          47.67  
 10 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                          52.88  
 11 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA                          57.45  
 12 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                          58.40  
 13 Henry, Micah K            10 SAND-CA                        1:00.70  
 14 Carraway, Weston C        10 SAND-CA                        1:01.19  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                        1:39.09  
       48.97  1:39.09                                                      
  2 Brown, Preston C           9 SAND-CA                        2:16.06  
     1:05.99  2:16.06                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                          48.40  
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                          50.52  
  3 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                          51.56  
  4 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                          51.98  
  5 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                          56.93  
  6 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                          58.86  
  7 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                        1:02.44  
  8 Pittsenberger, Cale J      9 SAND-CA                        1:04.34  
  9 Allen, Zack C             10 SAND-CA                        1:05.60  
 10 Goldner, David S          10 SAND-CA                        1:11.87  
 11 Flangas, Maximos L         9 SAND-CA                        1:16.59  
 12 Brown, Preston C           9 SAND-CA                        1:16.82  
 13 Henry, Micah K            10 SAND-CA                        1:19.39  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                        1:47.80  
       52.96  1:47.80                                                      
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                        1:48.10  
       52.05  1:48.10                                                      
  3 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                        1:50.91  
       53.62  1:50.91                                                      
  4 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA                        1:56.37  
       54.38  1:56.37                                                      
  5 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                        2:01.54  
       55.10  2:01.54                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Maksim A         10 SAND-CA                          40.64  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                          47.19  
  3 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                          52.28  
  4 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                          57.13  
  5 Carraway, Weston C        10 SAND-CA                        1:04.14  
 -- Goldner, David S          10 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                        2:53.42  
       40.81  1:26.34  2:11.55  2:53.42                                    
  2 Mamola, Michael S         10 SAND-CA                        2:55.49  
       40.90  1:26.51  2:11.89  2:55.49                                    
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                        3:07.92  
       42.98  1:32.16  2:27.17  3:07.92                                    
  4 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                        3:08.77  
       44.06  1:33.47  2:23.49  3:08.77                                    
  5 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                        3:18.82  
       45.12  1:35.98  2:27.96  3:18.82                                    
  6 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                        3:20.17  
       43.59  1:37.20  2:30.81  3:20.17                                    
  7 Basil, Vinny W             9 SAND-CA                        3:21.65  
       45.25  1:39.63  2:32.57  3:21.65                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                          31.04  
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                          35.92  
  3 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                          36.14  
  4 Carter, Coleson J         11 SAND-CA                          36.18  
  5 Diaz, Giancarlos          12 SAND-CA                          38.59  
  6 Chen, Bryan W             12 SAND-CA                          38.70  
  7 Preisach, Daniel          11 SAND-CA                          39.64  
  8 Hagen, Tanner J           12 SAND-CA                          41.63  
  9 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                          43.21  
 10 Glessing, Jaxxon P        11 SAND-CA                          43.79  
 11 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA                          48.16  
 12 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                          48.49  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                        1:07.92  
       32.02  1:07.92                                                      
  2 Yoon, Chris               11 SAND-CA                        1:25.43  
       40.23  1:25.43                                                      
  3 Chen, Bryan W             12 SAND-CA                        1:26.59  
       40.13  1:26.59                                                      
  4 Diaz, Giancarlos          12 SAND-CA                        1:26.80  
       41.87  1:26.80                                                      
  5 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                        1:26.97  
       40.95  1:26.97                                                      
  6 Preisach, Daniel          11 SAND-CA                        1:31.34  
       41.88  1:31.34                                                      
  7 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                        1:36.25  
       45.66  1:36.25                                                      
  8 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                        1:38.49  
       46.69  1:38.49                                                      
  9 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                        1:40.02  
       49.42  1:40.02                                                      
 10 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                        1:43.57  
       47.87  1:43.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                        2:31.91  
       32.74  1:10.90  1:52.39  2:31.91                                    
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                        2:43.08  
       36.39  1:19.79  2:03.17  2:43.08                                    
  3 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                        3:10.13  
       43.28  1:31.56  2:21.76  3:10.13                                    
  4 Yoon, Chris               11 SAND-CA                        3:14.24  
       44.94  1:35.07  2:26.88  3:14.24                                    
  5 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                        3:14.86  
       46.96  1:37.19  2:27.63  3:14.86                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                          38.84  
  2 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                          41.35  
  3 Preisach, Daniel          11 SAND-CA                          43.49  
  4 Chen, Bryan W             12 SAND-CA                          45.56  
  5 Diaz, Giancarlos          12 SAND-CA                          48.15  
  6 Hagen, Tanner J           12 SAND-CA                          49.71  
  7 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                          52.83  
  8 Glessing, Jaxxon P        11 SAND-CA                          53.72  
  9 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                          55.85  
 10 DaBour, Nicholas A        11 SAND-CA                          56.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          12 SAND-CA                        1:22.89  
       39.54  1:22.89                                                      
  2 Carter, Coleson J         11 SAND-CA                        1:30.17  
       44.03  1:30.17                                                      
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                        1:35.03  
       44.86  1:35.03                                                      
  4 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                        1:39.32  
       49.66  1:39.32                                                      
  5 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                        1:40.32  
       48.58  1:40.32                                                      
  6 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                        1:48.39  
       53.04  1:48.39                                                      
  7 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                        1:59.11  
       58.13  1:59.11                                                      
 -- Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       55.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Preisach, Daniel          11 SAND-CA                             DQ  
       48.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beh, Sherwin              11 SAND-CA                          50.17  
  2 Carter, Coleson J         11 SAND-CA                          50.94  
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                          52.98  
  4 Yoon, Chris               11 SAND-CA                          54.03  
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                          56.05  
  6 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                        1:04.38  
  7 Glessing, Jaxxon P        11 SAND-CA                        1:04.92  
  8 Hagen, Tanner J           12 SAND-CA                        1:05.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                        1:49.06  
       52.98  1:49.06                                                      
  2 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                        1:57.63  
       56.84  1:57.63                                                      
  3 Chen, Bryan W             12 SAND-CA                        2:08.58  
       59.58  2:08.58                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                          37.55  
  2 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                          39.89  
  3 Marinovic, Adni           11 SAND-CA                          44.41  
  4 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                          47.76  
  5 Carter, Coleson J         11 SAND-CA                          51.57  
  6 Hagen, Tanner J           12 SAND-CA                          52.09  
  7 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                          58.12  
  8 Glessing, Jaxxon P        11 SAND-CA                        1:01.42  
  9 Valencia, Nic R           11 SAND-CA                        1:06.39  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly COMBINED WITH 21
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Chris               11 SAND-CA                        1:47.26  
       46.59  1:47.26                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM COMBINED WITH 1
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                        3:25.84  
       47.50  1:37.93  2:37.45  3:25.84                                    
  2 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                        3:54.67  
     1:00.91  2:01.92  3:02.40  3:54.67                                    
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                          28.61  
  2 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                          28.85  
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                          29.04  
  4 Borja, Jeremy             16 SAND-CA                          29.11  
  5 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                          29.15  
  6 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                          29.31  
  7 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                          29.33  
  8 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                          29.41  
  9 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                          29.46  
 10 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                          29.57  
 11 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                          30.96  
 12 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                          31.28  
 13 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                          31.85  
 13 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                          31.85  
 15 Pascual, Caleb A          17 SAND-CA                          36.15  
 16 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                          37.29  
 17 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                          37.41  
 18 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                          37.43  
 19 Prall, Josh S             15 SAND-CA                          37.71  
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rounds, Bryce M           18 SAND-CA                        1:00.78  
       29.12  1:00.78                                                      
  2 Borja, Jeremy             16 SAND-CA                        1:05.14  
       30.95  1:05.14                                                      
  3 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                        1:06.89  
       30.83  1:06.89                                                      
  4 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                        1:06.96  
       31.76  1:06.96                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                        1:08.16  
       32.65  1:08.16                                                      
  6 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                        1:10.43  
       33.42  1:10.43                                                      
  7 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                        1:11.07  
       33.99  1:11.07                                                      
  8 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                        1:11.74  
       33.87  1:11.74                                                      
  9 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                        1:12.23  
       34.35  1:12.23                                                      
 10 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                        1:14.87  
       36.01  1:14.87                                                      
 11 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                        1:15.44  
       35.87  1:15.44                                                      
 12 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                        1:15.48  
       36.33  1:15.48                                                      
 13 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA                        1:15.60  
       36.20  1:15.60                                                      
 14 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                        1:26.59  
       41.90  1:26.59                                                      
 15 Prall, Josh S             15 SAND-CA                        1:26.76  
       40.10  1:26.76                                                      
 16 Pascual, Caleb A          17 SAND-CA                        1:27.29  
       39.71  1:27.29                                                      
 17 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                        1:27.59  
       40.64  1:27.59                                                      
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                        1:07.63  
  2 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                        1:09.96  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                        2:02.01  
       27.62    58.52  1:31.12  2:02.01                                    
  2 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                        2:02.23  
       27.98    58.81  1:30.90  2:02.23                                    
  3 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                        2:08.18  
       29.26  1:01.54  1:35.63  2:08.18                                    
  4 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                        2:10.39  
       29.75  1:02.61  1:36.73  2:10.39                                    
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                        2:10.60  
       29.72  1:02.79  1:37.07  2:10.60                                    
  6 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                        2:11.45  
       30.35  1:03.79  1:38.56  2:11.45                                    
  7 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                        2:11.47  
       30.66  1:03.77  1:38.32  2:11.47                                    
  8 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                        2:11.64  
       29.35  1:02.47  1:37.59  2:11.64                                    
  9 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                        2:11.73  
       29.07  1:02.08  1:36.80  2:11.73                                    
 10 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                        2:12.66  
       30.23  1:04.04  1:39.01  2:12.66                                    
 11 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                        2:13.91  
       29.41  1:03.30  1:38.82  2:13.91                                    
 12 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                        2:14.46  
       30.71  1:04.20  1:39.29  2:14.46                                    
 13 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                        2:19.38  
       32.39  1:07.55  1:43.88  2:19.38                                    
 14 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                        2:22.53  
       32.71  1:08.91  1:46.21  2:22.53                                    
 15 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                        2:24.03  
       33.17  1:10.03  1:47.69  2:24.03                                    
 16 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                        2:24.57  
       32.60  1:09.71  1:48.61  2:24.57                                    
 17 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                        2:25.22  
       33.55  1:11.10  1:49.29  2:25.22                                    
 18 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                        2:26.93  
       34.12  1:12.04  1:50.37  2:26.93                                    
 19 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                        2:27.66  
       33.70  1:11.93  1:50.66  2:27.66                                    
 20 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                        2:28.36  
       32.08  1:09.96  1:49.52  2:28.36                                    
 21 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                        2:28.37  
       33.79  1:11.36  1:50.32  2:28.37                                    
 22 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                        2:58.61  
       39.68  1:24.79  2:13.06  2:58.61                                    
 23 Flangas, Peter L          12 SAND-CA                        3:10.30  
       41.77  1:31.15  2:21.95  3:10.30                                    
 
Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                        4:15.82  
  2 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                        4:19.68  
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                        4:31.32  
  4 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                        4:45.16  
  5 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                        4:56.56  
       31.50  1:07.63  1:45.92  2:24.36  3:03.02  3:41.79  4:20.16  4:56.56
  6 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                        5:20.48  
       33.14           1:57.01  2:39.63  3:22.45  4:05.49  4:45.64  5:20.48
  7 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                        5:21.47  
  8 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                        5:41.05  
       32.0013.:55999  1:58.56  2:44.57  3:29.97  4:15.13  4:59.49  5:41.05
  9 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                        6:34.37  
       43.33  1:32.32  2:22.48  3:13.67  4:05.84  4:58.07  5:49.24  6:34.37
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA                        1:01.05  
       29.79  1:01.05                                                      
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                        1:02.39  
       30.17  1:02.39                                                      
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                        1:02.56  
       31.24  1:02.56                                                      
  4 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                        1:02.98  
       31.04  1:02.98                                                      
  5 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                        1:03.10  
       30.87  1:03.10                                                      
  6 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                        1:06.20  
       32.63  1:06.20                                                      
  7 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                        1:08.01  
       33.02  1:08.01                                                      
  8 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                        1:08.11  
       33.36  1:08.11                                                      
  9 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                        1:08.13  
       33.62  1:08.13                                                      
 10 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                        1:09.19  
       33.84  1:09.19                                                      
 11 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                        1:09.78  
       34.54  1:09.78                                                      
 12 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                        1:11.16  
       34.66  1:11.16                                                      
 13 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                        1:11.84  
       34.74  1:11.84                                                      
 14 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                        1:11.93  
       35.28  1:11.93                                                      
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                        1:13.12  
       35.69  1:13.12                                                      
 16 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                        1:15.87  
       36.91  1:15.87                                                      
 17 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                        1:17.23  
       36.84  1:17.23                                                      
 18 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                        1:33.25  
       45.99  1:33.25                                                      
 -- Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A         16 SAND-CA                        2:16.98  
       31.88  1:05.91  1:41.37  2:16.98                                    
  2 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                        2:26.94  
       33.25  1:10.55  1:49.40  2:26.94                                    
  3 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                        2:31.21  
       35.16  1:13.79  1:52.91  2:31.21                                    
  3 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                        2:31.21  
       35.82  1:14.49  1:53.60  2:31.21                                    
  5 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                        2:36.86  
       37.70  1:17.14  1:57.10  2:36.86                                    
  6 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                        2:39.82  
       38.22  1:19.04  2:00.64  2:39.82                                    
  7 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                        2:40.07  
       37.21  1:18.57  1:59.76  2:40.07                                    
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                        2:44.52  
       38.80  1:20.52  2:03.24  2:44.52                                    
  9 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                        2:44.65  
       39.63  1:21.42  2:03.94  2:44.65                                    
 10 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                        2:45.30  
       39.40  1:22.87  2:06.14  2:45.30                                    
 11 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                        2:45.84  
       41.11  1:24.56  2:07.37  2:45.84                                    
 12 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                        2:46.17  
       40.34  1:23.93  2:08.06  2:46.17                                    
 13 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                        2:48.39  
       40.01  1:22.90  2:06.60  2:48.39                                    
 14 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                        2:49.75  
       38.64  1:21.14  2:05.46  2:49.75                                    
 15 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                        3:13.47  
       48.69  1:38.33  2:27.74  3:13.47                                    
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                        1:16.86  
       36.18  1:16.86                                                      
  2 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                        1:18.32  
       37.96  1:18.32                                                      
  3 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                        1:18.72  
       36.80  1:18.72                                                      
  4 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                        1:19.46  
       38.26  1:19.46                                                      
  5 Rounds, Bryce M           18 SAND-CA                        1:20.87  
       38.17  1:20.87                                                      
  6 Blackert, Brooks O        16 SAND-CA                        1:21.74  
       37.78  1:21.74                                                      
  7 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                        1:22.98  
       39.87  1:22.98                                                      
  8 Park, James K             18 SAND-CA                        1:23.35  
       37.93  1:23.35                                                      
  9 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                        1:23.74  
       39.27  1:23.74                                                      
 10 Delmonaco, Theodor A      17 SAND-CA                        1:24.04  
       40.12  1:24.04                                                      
 11 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                        1:25.58  
       40.90  1:25.58                                                      
 12 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                        1:26.74  
       41.03  1:26.74                                                      
 13 Borja, Jeremy             16 SAND-CA                        1:26.94  
       40.21  1:26.94                                                      
 14 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                        1:27.01  
       41.58  1:27.01                                                      
 15 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                        1:28.79  
       42.36  1:28.79                                                      
 16 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                        1:29.78  
       43.34  1:29.78                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                        1:30.70  
       42.12  1:30.70                                                      
 18 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                        1:30.77  
       43.02  1:30.77                                                      
 19 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                        1:32.20  
       42.92  1:32.20                                                      
 20 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                        1:32.99  
       43.67  1:32.99                                                      
 21 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                        1:33.81  
       44.18  1:33.81                                                      
 22 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                        1:34.05  
       44.74  1:34.05                                                      
 23 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                        1:34.37  
       45.43  1:34.37                                                      
 24 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                        1:35.41  
       45.43  1:35.41                                                      
 25 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                        1:40.11  
       47.20  1:40.11                                                      
 26 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                        1:40.71  
       47.18  1:40.71                                                      
 27 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA                        1:41.06  
       47.89  1:41.06                                                      
 28 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                        1:44.08  
       49.73  1:44.08                                                      
 29 Pascual, Caleb A          17 SAND-CA                        1:44.15  
       47.99  1:44.15                                                      
 30 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                        1:57.00  
       55.19  1:57.00                                                      
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                        2:37.52  
       35.45  1:15.19  1:56.57  2:37.52                                    
  2 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                        2:49.64  
       37.88  1:20.11  2:05.35  2:49.64                                    
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                        1:03.52  
       29.93  1:03.52                                                      
  2 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                        1:04.41  
       30.71  1:04.41                                                      
  3 Delmonaco, Theodor A      17 SAND-CA                        1:06.91  
       31.20  1:06.91                                                      
  4 Corwin, Fisher K          14 SAND-CA                        1:12.44  
       33.66  1:12.44                                                      
  5 Borja, Jeremy             16 SAND-CA                        1:12.85  
       33.83  1:12.85                                                      
  6 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                        1:16.24  
       34.86  1:16.24                                                      
  7 Tchakarov, Zdravko        15 SAND-CA                        1:17.11  
       35.12  1:17.11                                                      
  8 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                        1:20.77  
       36.60  1:20.77                                                      
  9 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                        1:23.19  
       39.02  1:23.19                                                      
 10 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                        1:25.96  
       39.12  1:25.96                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                        1:27.11  
       39.35  1:27.11                                                      
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                        1:28.67  
       39.69  1:28.67                                                      
 13 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                        1:29.15  
       40.43  1:29.15                                                      
 14 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                        1:38.75  
       44.62  1:38.75                                                      
 15 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                        1:39.10  
       44.29  1:39.10                                                      
 16 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA                        1:40.91  
       45.24  1:40.91                                                      
 
Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                        1:15.94  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA                        2:08.64  
       29.35  1:01.54  1:35.24  2:08.64                                    
  2 Gravley, Brennan C        18 SAND-CA                        2:08.73  
       29.76  1:02.81  1:36.55  2:08.73                                    
  3 Becker, Dylan R           16 SAND-CA                        2:11.57  
       30.10  1:03.77  1:37.80  2:11.57                                    
  4 Edlefsen, Tyler B         17 SAND-CA                        2:12.18  
       31.21  1:05.44  1:38.66  2:12.18                                    
  5 Gould, Caleb A            16 SAND-CA                        2:12.43  
       29.45  1:02.75  1:37.73  2:12.43                                    
  6 Gould, Gavin T            16 SAND-CA                        2:14.16  
       29.64  1:03.53  1:38.29  2:14.16                                    
  7 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                        2:14.30  
       30.93  1:05.23  1:39.86  2:14.30                                    
  8 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                        2:17.31  
       29.74  1:04.50  1:41.24  2:17.31                                    
  9 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA                        2:18.12  
       30.27  1:04.13  1:40.10  2:18.12                                    
 10 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                        2:24.98  
       31.90  1:09.20  1:47.72  2:24.98                                    
 11 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                        2:28.85  
       32.48  1:10.46  1:50.24  2:28.85                                    
 12 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                        2:32.58  
       31.98  1:10.36  1:51.48  2:32.58                                    
 13 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                        2:41.12  
       32.71  1:13.50  1:58.16  2:41.12                                    
 14 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                        2:41.68  
       34.15  1:15.94  1:58.54  2:41.68                                    
 15 Hale, Elijah C            15 SAND-CA                        2:45.50  
       34.91  1:15.60  1:59.35  2:45.50                                    
 16 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                        2:45.64  
       33.57  1:14.79  1:59.68  2:45.64                                    
 17 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                        2:45.81  
       32.92  1:12.30  1:57.86  2:45.81                                    
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Ren R           17 SAND-CA                        2:21.09  
       31.55  1:07.56  1:49.78  2:21.09                                    
  2 Houston, Trajan J         16 SAND-CA                        2:23.30  
       30.55  1:06.79  1:50.87  2:23.30                                    
  3 Harbauer, Hunter R        17 SAND-CA                        2:23.69  
       31.35  1:08.24  1:51.87  2:23.69                                    
  4 Delmonaco, Theodor A      17 SAND-CA                        2:31.59  
       33.08  1:10.63  1:58.88  2:31.59                                    
  5 Rounds, Bryce M           18 SAND-CA                        2:32.59  
       32.61  1:16.36  1:59.42  2:32.59                                    
  6 Shen, Ziyang              18 SAND-CA                        2:41.10  
       34.53  1:18.32  2:03.25  2:41.10                                    
  7 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                        2:43.88  
       34.31  1:15.88  2:08.72  2:43.88                                    
  8 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                        2:46.52  
       38.41  1:21.33  2:09.50  2:46.52                                    
  9 Watchalapong, Tyler       13 SAND-CA                        2:50.48  
       39.28  1:22.25  2:12.19  2:50.48                                    
 10 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                        2:52.29  
       36.08  1:21.51  2:12.74  2:52.29                                    
 11 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                        2:56.63  
       37.78  1:24.17  2:19.57  2:56.63                                    
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                        2:58.44  
       40.09  1:26.81  2:21.09  2:58.44                                    
 13 Dawkins, Michael J        13 SAND-CA                        3:06.65  
       40.69  1:29.69  2:25.13  3:06.65                                    
 14 Zarkos, Alexandros N      12 SAND-CA                        3:08.45  
       45.11  1:32.80  2:26.33  3:08.45                                    
 15 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                        3:11.77  
       42.24  1:35.11  2:31.39  3:11.77                                    
 16 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                        3:21.07  
       44.12  1:37.19  2:36.75  3:21.07