DSS Memorial Day Meet - Meet Results

DSS Memorial Day Meet
5/24/2019 - 5/26/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 5/29/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Desert Storm Swimming                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
            2019CADSS Memorial Day Invite - 5/24/2019 to 5/26/2019             
                  Memorial Day Meet 2019, Sanction #: #19-119                  
                          Hosted by Desert Storm Swim                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 39.65      38.21    9  
  2 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                41.70      41.57    7  
  3 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                42.02      41.61    6  
  4 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                40.56      42.70    5  
  5 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 42.88      42.86    4  
  6 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                41.76      43.18    3  
  7 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                42.39      45.29    2  
.RED - Division  
  1 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                   NT      50.05    9  
WHT - Division  
  1 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA                58.90      56.15    9  
  2 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                49.84      56.94    7  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               1:27.22    1:27.80    9  
  2 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:33.82    1:33.42    7  
  3 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:34.84    1:33.48    6  
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA               1:38.10    1:34.05    5  
  5 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:34.42    1:36.64    4  
  6 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA              1:46.32    1:38.12    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:45.55    1:49.46    9  
  2 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:50.35    7  
  3 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA              1:52.47    1:54.75    6  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 47.60      45.79    9  
  2 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                46.00      47.06    7  
  3 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 48.32      48.18    6  
  4 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                49.87      49.62    5  
  5 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                51.81      50.75    4  
  6 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                51.58      51.16    3  
  7 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                50.92      51.86    2  
.RED - Division  
  1 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                   NT      55.47    9  
  2 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                52.81      56.87    7  
WHT - Division  
  1 White, Josie A             7 SAND-CA              1:16.29    1:16.15    9  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 52.34      50.26    9  
  2 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 54.11      53.04    7  
  3 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                55.25      54.42    6  
  4 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                58.00      55.46    5  
  5 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                57.85      55.67    4  
  6 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:00.15      57.63    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA                58.41      59.68    9  
  2 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:00.24    1:02.57    7  
  3 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA              1:02.89    1:05.33    6  
WHT - Division  
  1 Setzler, Maggie A          7 BCH-CA               1:16.62    1:14.68    9  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 44.40      42.25    9  
  2 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                52.06      50.63    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                48.84      53.94    9  
  2 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                52.53      54.07    7  
  3 Johnson, Alina N           8 SAND-CA                53.53      55.00    6  
  4 Manteufel, Makena M        8 SAND-CA              1:00.21      57.72    5  
  5 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:01.29    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.35    9  
  2 Setzler, Maggie A          7 BCH-CA                    NT    1:18.75    7  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 52.50         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                33.16      33.23    9  
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                33.85      34.16    7  
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                34.34      34.21    6  
  4 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                35.77      36.11    5  
  5 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                38.34      36.98    4  
  6 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                37.33      37.21    3  
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                39.29      37.69    2  
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                38.55      37.75    1  
  9 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                39.57      38.32  
 10 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                38.65      38.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 41.51      39.35    9  
  2 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                40.01      39.69    7  
  3 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.74    6  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               43.69      42.30    9  
  2 Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA                 50.07      43.61    7  
  3 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA                 44.31      44.16    6  
  4 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 46.58      44.48    5  
  5 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                43.55      45.78    4  
  6 Salgado, Damaris          10 Storm-CA                  NT      46.02    3  
  7 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                47.37      46.92    2  
  8 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 46.83      48.25    1  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:16.03    1:12.70    9  
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:16.63    1:13.31    7  
  3 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:12.19    1:13.74    6  
  4 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:19.43    5  
  5 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:28.49    1:21.89    4  
  6 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:24.30    1:22.14    3  
  7 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              1:22.73    1:22.58    2  
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:23.21    1:23.48    1  
  9 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:25.98    1:23.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:23.59    1:25.65    9  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:26.44    1:26.09    7  
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:32.71    1:27.27    6  
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:26.86    1:27.65    5  
  5 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:42.91    1:30.29    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA             1:38.15    1:32.02    9  
  2 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA              1:33.77    1:33.68    7  
  3 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:41.83    1:35.09    6  
  4 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:37.00    1:37.04    5  
  5 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:41.15    1:37.39    4  
  6 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:42.50    1:39.68    3  
  7 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              1:51.97    1:41.89    2  
  8 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               1:47.29    1:43.26    1  
  9 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.43  
 10 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA               1:49.61    1:46.36  
 11 Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA               1:47.18    1:46.38  
 12 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA              1:46.51    1:48.72  
 13 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA              2:13.70    2:06.79  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              2:37.60    2:40.16    9  
                1:16.93   2:40.16 (1:23.23)                                        
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              2:56.49    2:54.73    7  
                1:23.44   2:54.73 (1:31.29)                                        
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              3:15.81    2:55.89    6  
                1:24.38   2:55.89 (1:31.51)                                        
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              2:59.21    2:58.40    5  
                1:24.11   2:58.40 (1:34.29)                                        
  5 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              3:02.94    3:00.70    3.5
                1:26.87   3:00.70 (1:33.83)                                        
  5 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:00.70    3.5
                1:27.72   3:00.70 (1:32.98)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:03.76    3:03.35    9  
                1:29.23   3:03.35 (1:34.12)                                        
  2 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              3:13.17    3:09.02    7  
                1:31.55   3:09.02 (1:37.47)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              3:37.04    3:25.24    9  
                1:41.06   3:25.24 (1:44.18)                                        
  2 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:31.41    7  
                1:41.58   3:31.41 (1:49.83)                                        
  3 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              3:57.67    3:32.37    6  
                1:41.46   3:32.37 (1:50.91)                                        
  4 Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA                    NT    3:37.19    5  
  5 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA              4:38.46    3:50.12    4  
                1:50.97   3:50.12 (1:59.15)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    5:25.50    9  
                1:16.51   2:39.77 (1:23.26)   4:05.82 (1:26.05)   5:25.50 (1:19.68)
  2 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              5:37.66    5:36.19    7  
                1:19.52   2:47.26 (1:27.74)   4:15.10 (1:27.84)   5:36.19 (1:21.09)
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              5:40.84    5:36.25    6  
                1:19.55   2:47.44 (1:27.89)   4:15.91 (1:28.47)   5:36.25 (1:20.34)
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                38.16      37.84    9  
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                41.13      38.70    7  
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                43.63      39.38    6  
  4 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                41.59      41.02    5  
  5 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                43.58      43.05    4  
  6 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                43.02      43.24    3  
  7 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                43.25      44.22    2  
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                51.91      44.59    1  
  9 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                45.23      45.07  
 10 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA                  NT      45.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 47.50      46.84    9  
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 48.21      47.04    7  
  3 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                46.79      47.13    6  
  4 Salgado, Damaris          10 Storm-CA                  NT      50.46    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                53.33      51.62    9  
  2 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 52.07      51.82    7  
  3 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA                 52.81      52.33    6  
  4 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                49.84      53.49    5  
  5 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                   NT      55.25    4  
  6 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                54.39      57.94    3  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                43.67         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:20.15    1:22.04    9  
  2 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:26.18    1:24.36    7  
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:27.95    1:24.98    6  
  4 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:31.38    1:28.17    5  
  5 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:30.82    1:29.30    4  
  6 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA              1:35.62    1:34.17    3  
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:35.41    1:35.23    2  
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:36.05    1  
  9 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:37.67    1:38.98  
 10 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:48.57    1:40.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:39.77    1:42.03    9  
  2 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:57.70    1:43.32    7  
  3 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              1:45.45    1:48.01    6  
  4 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:52.36    1:49.23    5  
  5 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:59.64    1:49.70    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:52.43    9  
  2 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:49.91    1:53.21    7  
  3 Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA               1:52.50    1:54.15    6  
  4 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              1:58.48    1:54.43    5  
  5 Salgado, Damaris          10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:55.41    4  
  6 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:56.53    1:59.48    3  
  7 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:03.48    2  
  8 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:22.47    1  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA                48.93      47.14    9  
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA                48.08      47.35    7  
  3 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                47.22      47.36    6  
  4 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 48.56      49.15    5  
  5 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 52.61      50.20    4  
  6 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                50.63      50.68    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 51.25      51.54    9  
  2 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                52.05      53.80    7  
  3 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                56.63      54.70    6  
  4 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA               58.00      55.16    5  
  5 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:00.79      55.53    4  
  6 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                57.71      55.82    3  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                54.22      56.58    9  
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         8 SAND-CA                56.59      56.94    7  
  3 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                58.87      57.12    6  
  4 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                55.59      57.46    5  
  5 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                56.77      58.97    4  
  6 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:02.21    1:00.22    3  
  7 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:00.19    1:01.87    2  
  8 Salgado, Damaris          10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:02.98    1  
  9 Tschauner, Erinna C       10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:03.23  
 10 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 58.25    1:03.35  
 11 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:04.18    1:04.37  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:44.02    1:39.27    9  
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:49.99    1:47.94    7  
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:49.18    1:49.09    6  
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:51.88    1:50.41    5  
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:54.52    1:52.64    9  
  2 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA               2:04.22    1:54.70    7  
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              2:03.98    1:54.90    6  
  4 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              2:04.27    1:57.35    5  
  5 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:58.00    4  
  6 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              2:07.13    2:00.18    3  
  7 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:01.81    2  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:02.69    9  
  2 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA              2:02.42    2:02.71    7  
  3 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              2:16.01    2:11.94    6  
  4 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               2:12.26    2:13.20    5  
  5 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               2:16.57    2:13.28    4  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                39.24      36.90    9  
  2 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA                40.49      37.60    7  
  3 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA                40.80      37.62    6  
  4 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                42.25      41.13    5  
.RED - Division  
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                48.43      43.64    9  
  2 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA                44.18      45.32    7  
WHT - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 46.15      47.55    9  
  2 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                48.98      50.73    7  
  3 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA                50.08      51.11    6  
  4 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                49.44      51.46    4.5
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 52.62      51.46    4.5
  6 Monterrosas, Helen N      10 SGAC-CA                51.75      51.63    3  
  7 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                50.36      52.85    2  
  8 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                51.33      55.38    1  
  9 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                59.67      55.78  
 10 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA              1:03.10    1:06.44  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA                 59.27         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              1:30.21    1:25.62    9  
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              1:28.66    1:27.27    7  
  3 Sacco, Ella G             10 SAND-CA              1:30.40    1:28.94    6  
  4 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:32.29    1:31.29    5  
  5 Avram, Sabrina             9 SAND-CA              1:35.73    1:34.91    4  
  6 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              2:03.32    1:38.90    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:45.16    1:40.56    9  
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                    NT    1:46.01    7  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              2:05.06    1:50.72    9  
  2 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                    NT    2:27.87    7  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Escobar, Brianna N         9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christensen, Riley A      10 SAND-CA              3:11.53    3:01.34    9  
                1:29.79   3:01.34 (1:31.55)                                        
  2 Sherman, Makenna R        10 LTNV-CA              3:04.86    3:01.45    7  
                1:25.41   3:01.45 (1:36.04)                                        
  3 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              3:24.67    3:21.43    6  
                1:38.05   3:21.43 (1:43.38)                                        
  4 Ashworth, Natalia S       10 SAND-CA              3:21.12    3:22.02    5  
                1:39.69   3:22.02 (1:42.33)                                        
  5 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              3:30.48    3:22.27    4  
                1:36.27   3:22.27 (1:46.00)                                        
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:25.82    3:29.85    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Haneefzai, Lilow L        10 SAND-CA              3:34.49    3:37.01    9  
  2 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                   NT    3:40.62    7  
                1:48.84   3:40.62 (1:51.78)                                        
  3 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:46.58    6  
                1:52.27   3:46.58 (1:54.31)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cristea, Mara M            9 Storm-CA                  NT    3:50.17    9  
                1:57.77   3:50.17 (1:52.40)                                        
  2 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA                    NT    3:58.85    7  
                1:59.46   3:58.85 (1:59.39)                                        
  3 Montaldo, Giulia C        10 LTNV-CA                   NT    4:23.34    6  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                31.95      31.14    9  
  2 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               31.86      32.24    7  
  3 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 31.22      32.34    6  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                32.50      32.40    5  
  5 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                34.97      32.58    4  
  6 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-01-PC               32.87      33.06    3  
  7 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                32.96      33.43    2  
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA               33.84      33.79    1  
  9 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                36.15      33.86  
 10 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                36.28      34.26  
 11 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA               34.44      34.38  
 12 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 34.84      34.44  
 13 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 34.37      34.50  
 14 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                34.75      34.64  
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                33.40      34.96    9  
  2 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 35.16      35.18    7  
  3 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                34.11      35.49    6  
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                34.78      35.77    5  
  5 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                35.58      35.81    4  
  6 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT      36.10    3  
  7 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                35.79      36.66    2  
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA               36.87      36.94    1  
  9 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA               38.30      37.22  
 10 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 UN-01-PC                  NT      37.26  
 11 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 37.02      37.54  
WHT - Division  
  1 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                36.88      38.24    9  
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                37.39      38.36    7  
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                39.19      38.52    6  
  4 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                41.60      39.22    5  
  5 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA               38.23      39.74    4  
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                39.13      39.99    3  
  7 Ramirez, Valery L         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.16    2  
  8 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                42.65      40.23    1  
  9 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                40.08      40.31  
 10 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA                38.52      40.55  
 11 Baez, Cami                12 Storm-CA                  NT      40.84  
 12 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.05  
 13 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                42.66      42.80  
 14 Vu, Mailan                11 LTNV-CA                   NT      43.30  
 15 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.41  
 16 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.54  
 17 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 45.67      46.82  
 18 Silva, Emily N            11 SGAC-CA                   NT      54.98  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:08.21    1:08.82    9  
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:08.02    1:09.51    7  
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:12.63    1:11.38    6  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:12.29    1:11.51    5  
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:13.00    1:11.99    4  
  6 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-01-PC             1:14.76    1:12.87    3  
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:20.31    1:13.88    2  
.RED - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:16.22    1:16.66    9  
  2 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:23.48    1:17.67    7  
  3 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              1:20.32    1:20.56    6  
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:17.75    1:20.85    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:24.34    1:22.61    9  
  2 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA               1:22.27    1:23.28    7  
  3 Ramirez, Valery L         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:24.35    6  
  4 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA               1:53.99    1:25.56    5  
  5 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:24.95    1:25.91    4  
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:26.07    1:26.38    3  
  7 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             1:26.94    1:27.51    2  
  8 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 UN-01-PC                  NT    1:28.68    1  
  9 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              1:26.15    1:28.95  
 10 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:28.04    1:29.82  
 11 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.20  
 12 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.36  
 13 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA              1:42.41    1:34.84  
 14 Baez, Cami                12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:34.98  
 15 Sadeghi, Autreece V       11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:39.93  
 16 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:42.17  
 17 Setzler, Lily A           11 BCH-CA               1:53.32    1:47.71  
 18 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:55.35  
 19 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA              1:52.82    1:56.65  
 20 Silva, Emily N            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:02.14  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             2:25.58    2:27.58    9  
                1:11.99   2:27.58 (1:15.59)                                        
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             2:28.11    2:30.70    7  
                1:14.36   2:30.70 (1:16.34)                                        
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               2:39.80    2:35.32    6  
                1:15.25   2:35.32 (1:20.07)                                        
  4 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               2:53.68    2:37.10    5  
                1:12.98   2:37.10 (1:24.12)                                        
  5 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               2:41.73    2:38.55    4  
                1:15.87   2:38.55 (1:22.68)                                        
  6 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              2:38.37    2:38.92    3  
                1:15.77   2:38.92 (1:23.15)                                        
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              2:41.16    2:41.15    2  
                1:17.00   2:41.15 (1:24.15)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               2:42.95    2:41.69    1  
                1:20.73   2:41.69 (1:20.96)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             2:45.13    2:41.96  
                1:16.82   2:41.96 (1:25.14)                                        
 10 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              2:41.66    2:42.10  
                1:18.42   2:42.10 (1:23.68)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              2:44.83    2:44.92    9  
                1:20.54   2:44.92 (1:24.38)                                        
  2 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             2:40.06    2:46.19    7  
                1:21.16   2:46.19 (1:25.03)                                        
  3 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              3:01.23    2:46.67    6  
                1:21.41   2:46.67 (1:25.26)                                        
  4 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              2:47.57    2:47.38    5  
                1:22.15   2:47.38 (1:25.23)                                        
  5 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              2:53.29    2:48.19    4  
                1:22.48   2:48.19 (1:25.71)                                        
  6 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-01-PC                  NT    2:49.58    3  
                1:23.43   2:49.58 (1:26.15)                                        
  7 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:55.92    2  
                1:21.64   2:55.92 (1:34.28)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 UN-01-PC                  NT    3:05.24    9  
                1:29.68   3:05.24 (1:35.56)                                        
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              3:08.46    3:05.36    7  
                1:29.12   3:05.36 (1:36.24)                                        
  3 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              3:04.72    3:07.51    6  
                1:29.72   3:07.51 (1:37.79)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              3:17.24    3:10.37    5  
                1:30.74   3:10.37 (1:39.63)                                        
  5 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              3:13.48    3:10.38    4  
  6 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              3:16.09    3:11.06    3  
                1:27.99   3:11.06 (1:43.07)                                        
  7 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:23.98    2  
  8 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:30.98    1  
                1:38.87   3:30.98 (1:52.11)                                        
  9 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:37.69  
                1:44.64   3:37.69 (1:53.05)                                        
 10 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    4:09.03  
                1:57.64   4:09.03 (2:11.39)                                        
 11 Silva, Emily N            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    4:33.64  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              2:47.14         DQ  
                1:19.79        DQ (1:24.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              5:16.56    5:01.32    9  
                1:10.69   2:27.67 (1:16.98)   3:45.40 (1:17.73)   5:01.32 (1:15.92)
  2 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             5:26.02    5:06.59    7  
                1:13.65   2:31.90 (1:18.25)   3:51.14 (1:19.24)   5:06.59 (1:15.45)
  3 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             5:08.11    5:07.35    6  
                1:15.52   2:33.66 (1:18.14)   3:51.88 (1:18.22)   5:07.35 (1:15.47)
  4 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              5:34.15    5:20.80    5  
                1:17.34   2:40.08 (1:22.74)   4:02.31 (1:22.23)   5:20.80 (1:18.49)
  5 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              5:23.29    5:21.56    4  
                1:14.79   2:37.81 (1:23.02)   4:01.38 (1:23.57)   5:21.56 (1:20.18)
  6 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              5:22.83    5:23.47    3  
                1:16.08   2:38.37 (1:22.29)   4:02.00 (1:23.63)   5:23.47 (1:21.47)
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               5:32.79    5:23.98    2  
                1:19.30   2:42.51 (1:23.21)   4:04.96 (1:22.45)   5:23.98 (1:19.02)
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              5:30.46    5:29.81    1  
                  20.44     1:18.57 (58.13)   2:44.73 (1:26.16)   5:29.81 (2:45.08)
  9 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             5:33.87    5:38.60  
                1:23.08   2:49.54 (1:26.46)   4:15.62 (1:26.08)   5:38.60 (1:22.98)
 10 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               5:37.80    5:39.23  
                1:21.56   2:48.97 (1:27.41)   4:15.48 (1:26.51)   5:39.23 (1:23.75)
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              5:38.34    5:40.05  
                1:21.45   2:49.64 (1:28.19)   4:17.10 (1:27.46)   5:40.05 (1:22.95)
 12 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              5:48.74    5:41.06  
                1:20.58   2:48.26 (1:27.68)   4:15.53 (1:27.27)   5:41.06 (1:25.53)
 13 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             6:18.10    5:41.89  
                1:23.39   2:50.46 (1:27.07)   4:17.74 (1:27.28)   5:41.89 (1:24.15)
 14 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             6:17.76    5:42.96  
                1:19.35   2:47.13 (1:27.78)   4:15.95 (1:28.82)   5:42.96 (1:27.01)
 15 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              5:51.11    6:01.10  
                1:26.69   3:00.19 (1:33.50)   4:33.74 (1:33.55)   6:01.10 (1:27.36)
 16 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               6:18.07    6:30.17  
                1:31.34   3:12.18 (1:40.84)   4:52.82 (1:40.64)   6:30.17 (1:37.35)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                36.08      35.48    9  
  2 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               39.52      36.98    7  
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                41.95      38.32    6  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                38.64      38.58    5  
  5 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA                38.60      38.66    4  
  6 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                42.23      39.24    3  
  7 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA               42.83      39.57    2  
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                42.06      39.81    1  
  9 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                39.58      39.94  
 10 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA                39.31      40.46  
 11 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                40.32      40.76  
 12 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 40.22      41.08  
 13 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                42.65      41.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                42.53      42.22    9  
  2 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA               44.41      42.28    7  
  3 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA               45.76      42.62    6  
  4 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA                42.77      42.98    5  
  5 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                42.93      43.35    4  
  6 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 42.97      43.82    3  
  7 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA                45.48      44.03    2  
  8 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                43.08      44.38    1  
  9 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                44.43      44.42  
  9 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA                48.23      46.16    9  
  2 Ramirez, Valery L         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      47.05    7  
  3 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                48.02      48.40    6  
  4 Vu, Mailan                11 LTNV-CA                   NT      49.18    5  
  5 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA                52.98      49.95    4  
  6 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                48.78      52.17    3  
  7 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      52.34    2  
  8 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 55.58      52.66    1  
  9 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      56.86  
 10 Silva, Emily N            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:00.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:22.39    1:18.76    9  
  2 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:17.39    1:19.94    7  
  3 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:24.86    1:24.95    6  
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:27.03    1:27.03    5  
  5 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:27.74    1:28.57    4  
  6 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             1:30.22    1:29.27    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Castillo-Mullinax, Kora   12 SAND-CA              1:35.51    1:31.11    9  
  2 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:29.97    1:31.60    7  
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:33.35    1:32.89    6  
  4 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             1:29.68    1:33.00    5  
  5 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA              1:36.43    1:36.23    4  
  6 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              1:33.71    1:36.61    3  
  7 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:36.65    2  
WHT - Division  
  1 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:43.35    1:38.77    9  
  2 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:39.96    1:39.17    7  
  3 Jaeger, Braeden J         12 SAND-CA              1:41.38    1:40.43    6  
  4 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:42.86    1:44.04    5  
  5 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:45.60    4  
  6 Vu, Mailan                11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:48.20    3  
  7 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA              2:12.57    2:06.09    2  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                41.79      39.07    9  
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 38.73      39.60    7  
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 44.70      42.83    6  
  4 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                46.65      43.83    5  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-01-PC                  NT      45.13    4  
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                50.05      45.15    3  
  7 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                47.64      45.19    2  
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                45.87      45.31    1  
  9 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                46.91      45.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                 53.98      46.33    9  
  2 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA               52.89      47.30    7  
  3 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA                47.25      47.89    6  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                48.26      47.95    5  
  5 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 UN-01-PC                  NT      48.26    4  
  6 Ramirez, Valery L         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      48.86    3  
  7 Leytham, Melanie D        12 BCH-CA                 49.78      48.89    2  
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                49.84      49.61    1  
WHT - Division  
  1 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                52.76      50.81    8  
  1 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                51.65      50.81    8  
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                50.74      50.92    6  
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                49.69      51.22    5  
  5 Sadeghi, Autreece V       11 LTNV-CA                56.79      51.35    4  
  6 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      53.92    3  
  7 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:00.26    2  
  8 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:05.75    1  
  9 Setzler, Lily A           11 BCH-CA               1:05.08    1:06.31  
 10 Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA              1:06.25    1:06.65  
 11 Silva, Emily N            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:11.24  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:25.39    1:28.77    9  
  2 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:35.96    1:32.41    7  
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              1:35.51    1:35.06    6  
  4 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:34.94    1:35.89    5  
  5 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:36.57    1:39.75    4  
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:42.41    1:40.73    9  
  2 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:39.55    1:41.42    7  
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:41.71    1:41.77    6  
  4 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              1:43.85    1:41.84    5  
  5 McCarthy, Kate R          12 LVSC-CA              1:50.44    1:42.14    4  
  6 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-01-PC             1:46.02    1:42.92    3  
  7 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             1:44.96    1:43.32    2  
  8 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 UN-01-PC                  NT    1:43.84    1  
  9 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA              1:49.46    1:48.01  
 10 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:49.00    1:48.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:50.68    1:51.61    9  
  2 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:52.68    7  
  3 Ricks, Paisley S          11 LVSC-CA              1:49.55    1:53.75    6  
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:55.31    1:54.69    5  
  5 Baez, Cami                12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:58.62    4  
  6 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:09.08    3  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramirez, Valery L         11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA                33.52      33.11    9  
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                35.56      33.41    7  
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                36.12      35.93    6  
  4 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA               36.58      36.86    5  
  5 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                36.29      36.91    4  
  6 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA               38.63      37.15    3  
  7 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-01-PC               38.12      37.31    2  
  8 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA                43.13      37.57    1  
  9 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                 36.65      37.86  
 10 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                38.74      37.92  
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                44.82      38.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.48    9  
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                37.77      40.31    7  
  3 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA                  NT      40.51    6  
  4 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                43.17      41.08    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 48.89      42.09    9  
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA                41.63      42.23    7  
  3 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA               46.36      44.30    6  
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                44.78      46.25    5  
  5 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT      46.53    4  
  6 Valencia, Luci M          12 SAND-CA                47.17      48.67    3  
  7 Ramirez, Valery L         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.40    2  
  8 Gomez, Natalie N          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      50.99    1  
  9 Sadeghi, Autreece V       11 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.51  
 10 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA                  NT      53.20  
 11 Vu, Mailan                11 LTNV-CA                   NT      54.17  
 12 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                46.90      54.99  
 13 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA                52.16      55.19  
 14 Baez, Cami                12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:00.30  
 15 Silva, Emily N            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:07.18  
 16 Samano, Eileen D          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:10.67  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Setzler, Lily A           11 BCH-CA               1:07.01         DQ  
 -- Fesel, Madison M          11 LTNV-CA                47.60         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              1:13.45    1:16.04    9  
  2 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA             1:18.48    1:18.15    7  
  3 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA             1:28.95    1:22.88    6  
  4 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:27.03    1:24.22    5  
  5 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              1:28.90    1:24.58    4  
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:22.48    1:25.30    3  
  7 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:35.47    1:25.65    2  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:32.29    1:28.50    9  
  2 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:30.99    1:30.34    7  
  3 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               1:31.24    1:30.71    6  
  4 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              1:32.73    1:30.93    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA             1:30.08    1:35.48    9  
  2 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              1:42.38    1:38.86    7  
  3 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             1:32.31    1:39.91    6  
  4 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:54.13    1:51.87    5  
  5 Vu, Mailan                11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:02.92    4  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:38.97         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              2:53.95    2:40.89    9  
                1:17.14   2:40.89 (1:23.75)                                        
  2 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA              2:57.26    2:48.68    7  
                1:16.40   2:48.68 (1:32.28)                                        
  3 Imasa, Hailey G           12 SAND-CA              2:56.15    2:53.19    6  
                1:21.99   2:53.19 (1:31.20)                                        
  4 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:58.08    2:58.46    5  
  5 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              3:03.42    3:00.13    4  
                1:26.16   3:00.13 (1:33.97)                                        
  6 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               3:18.46    3:03.56    3  
                1:28.88   3:03.56 (1:34.68)                                        
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              3:03.00    3:04.69    2  
                1:28.24   3:04.69 (1:36.45)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        11 Storm-CA             3:10.38    3:06.98    1  
                1:28.73   3:06.98 (1:38.25)                                        
  9 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              3:27.14    3:07.56  
                1:33.23   3:07.56 (1:34.33)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              3:06.51    3:10.06    9  
                1:29.45   3:10.06 (1:40.61)                                        
  2 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              3:14.18    3:12.21    7  
                1:31.05   3:12.21 (1:41.16)                                        
  3 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA               3:20.33    3:15.76    6  
                1:30.13   3:15.76 (1:45.63)                                        
  4 Roa, Nataliya J           11 SAND-CA              3:24.06    3:21.72    5  
                1:36.39   3:21.72 (1:45.33)                                        
  5 Reyes, Maryliam J         11 Storm-CA             3:25.20    3:22.70    4  
                1:44.22   3:22.70 (1:38.48)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 UN-01-PC                  NT    3:25.95    9  
                1:39.60   3:25.95 (1:46.35)                                        
  2 Lanzas, Yubia S           12 Storm-CA             3:31.10    3:26.33    7  
                1:37.49   3:26.33 (1:48.84)                                        
  3 Browne, Madeleine R       11 LTNV-CA              3:23.83    3:37.40    6  
                1:49.76   3:37.40 (1:47.64)                                        
  4 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA               3:44.97    3:41.16    5  
                1:55.21   3:41.16 (1:45.95)                                        
  5 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              3:38.40    3:44.11    4  
  6 Barajas, Desiree M        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    4:17.45    3  
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                30.52      29.84  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN                28.97      29.89  
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA                29.49      30.12  
  4 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA                29.22      30.60  
  5 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 31.22      30.77  
  6 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 30.79      31.41  
  7 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 30.76      31.64  
  8 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA                32.45      31.81  
  9 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA                30.82      31.92  
  9 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA                 30.91      31.92  
 11 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA                32.56      32.00  
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                35.09      32.03  
 13 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                32.04      32.27  
 14 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA                 34.36      32.35  
 15 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                32.67      32.37  
 16 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA                33.01      32.76  
 17 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA                32.40      33.09  
 18 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA                 32.11      33.20  
 19 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 33.06      33.33  
 20 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA                34.30      33.57  
 21 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 31.95      33.86  
 22 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA                35.28      33.98  
 23 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA                33.91      34.27  
 24 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                34.20      34.35  
 25 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                34.69      34.54  
 26 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                36.69      34.93  
 27 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA                35.75      35.18  
 28 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA                33.50      35.56  
 29 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA                36.08      36.59  
 30 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA               35.01      36.69  
 31 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA                 36.33      37.98  
 32 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA               38.38      38.33  
 33 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA                   NT      38.89  
 34 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.66  
 35 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.76  
 36 Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA            45.01      43.05  
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:05.01    1:03.86  
  2 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               1:06.01    1:05.36  
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:08.05    1:08.13  
  4 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:06.64    1:08.18  
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:10.65    1:09.03  
  6 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:10.07    1:09.34  
  7 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:12.25    1:10.83  
  8 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:10.70    1:10.84  
  9 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:11.26    1:11.52  
 10 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:12.63    1:11.73  
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:14.95    1:14.74  
 12 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:18.37    1:14.99  
 13 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               1:13.80    1:15.13  
 14 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             1:17.17    1:16.23  
 15 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              1:19.06    1:16.61  
 16 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              1:21.95    1:17.51  
 17 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:22.19    1:17.73  
 18 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:22.00    1:19.35  
 19 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:19.56    1:19.83  
 20 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              1:17.84    1:22.56  
 21 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:21.56    1:24.54  
 22 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA              1:24.27    1:25.99  
 23 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA              1:22.00    1:29.35  
 24 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA              1:22.00    1:29.77  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN              2:14.98    2:20.16  
                1:07.50   2:20.16 (1:12.66)                                        
  2 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:15.80    2:20.54  
                1:07.74   2:20.54 (1:12.80)                                        
  3 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               2:19.48    2:25.40  
                1:11.00   2:25.40 (1:14.40)                                        
  4 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:27.63    2:26.05  
                1:11.39   2:26.05 (1:14.66)                                        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:27.05    2:26.16  
                1:10.25   2:26.16 (1:15.91)                                        
  5 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:24.56    2:26.16  
                1:11.35   2:26.16 (1:14.81)                                        
  7 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:30.36    2:26.73  
                1:10.71   2:26.73 (1:16.02)                                        
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              2:32.64    2:26.91  
                1:11.45   2:26.91 (1:15.46)                                        
  9 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:26.78    2:27.85  
                1:12.23   2:27.85 (1:15.62)                                        
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:31.68    2:29.73  
                1:12.20   2:29.73 (1:17.53)                                        
 11 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               2:34.03    2:31.83  
                1:12.22   2:31.83 (1:19.61)                                        
 12 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              2:32.94    2:32.21  
                1:13.04   2:32.21 (1:19.17)                                        
 13 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              2:27.93    2:36.06  
                1:13.87   2:36.06 (1:22.19)                                        
 14 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               2:34.40    2:36.36  
                1:15.24   2:36.36 (1:21.12)                                        
 15 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              2:33.97    2:36.46  
                1:15.20   2:36.46 (1:21.26)                                        
 16 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:44.62    2:38.06  
                1:14.94   2:38.06 (1:23.12)                                        
 17 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:46.05    2:39.04  
                1:18.52   2:39.04 (1:20.52)                                        
 18 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:38.23    2:39.53  
                1:17.06   2:39.53 (1:22.47)                                        
 19 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              2:49.08    2:39.60  
                1:17.02   2:39.60 (1:22.58)                                        
 20 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               2:40.08    2:41.79  
                1:17.82   2:41.79 (1:23.97)                                        
 21 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              2:39.30    2:42.06  
                1:18.28   2:42.06 (1:23.78)                                        
 22 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              2:55.88    2:44.15  
                1:19.36   2:44.15 (1:24.79)                                        
 23 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             2:44.85    2:44.18  
                1:18.93   2:44.18 (1:25.25)                                        
 24 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               2:42.98    2:44.70  
                1:19.58   2:44.70 (1:25.12)                                        
 25 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              2:50.71    2:50.52  
                1:19.21   2:50.52 (1:31.31)                                        
 26 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              2:48.94    2:55.14  
                1:22.25   2:55.14 (1:32.89)                                        
 27 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              2:54.86    2:57.91  
                1:25.07   2:57.91 (1:32.84)                                        
 28 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:09.62  
                1:30.67   3:09.62 (1:38.95)                                        
 29 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:12.07  
                1:34.47   3:12.07 (1:37.60)                                        
 30 Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          3:15.01    3:23.40  
 31 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:32.48  
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              5:16.00    5:00.61  
                1:12.70   2:29.98 (1:17.28)   3:47.10 (1:17.12)   5:00.61 (1:13.51)
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN              4:47.87    5:00.78  
                1:10.83   2:28.94 (1:18.11)   3:45.60 (1:16.66)   5:00.78 (1:15.18)
  3 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              5:11.37    5:01.15  
                1:13.24   2:30.24 (1:17.00)   3:47.21 (1:16.97)   5:01.15 (1:13.94)
  4 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               4:57.86    5:08.15  
                1:13.66   2:31.37 (1:17.71)   3:50.34 (1:18.97)   5:08.15 (1:17.81)
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              5:14.62    5:08.16  
                1:12.98   2:32.57 (1:19.59)   3:51.41 (1:18.84)   5:08.16 (1:16.75)
  6 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:07.94    5:08.95  
                1:13.23   2:31.60 (1:18.37)   3:51.32 (1:19.72)   5:08.95 (1:17.63)
  7 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              5:22.30    5:09.20  
                1:11.39   2:30.09 (1:18.70)   3:50.67 (1:20.58)   5:09.20 (1:18.53)
  8 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              5:23.51    5:15.20  
                1:13.96   2:34.36 (1:20.40)   3:56.30 (1:21.94)   5:15.20 (1:18.90)
  9 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              5:28.63    5:17.69  
                1:15.23   2:36.73 (1:21.50)   3:58.79 (1:22.06)   5:17.69 (1:18.90)
 10 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              5:22.25    5:21.23  
                1:16.81   2:38.39 (1:21.58)   4:00.49 (1:22.10)   5:21.23 (1:20.74)
 11 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              5:23.29    5:21.49  
                1:14.80   2:37.90 (1:23.10)   4:01.95 (1:24.05)   5:21.49 (1:19.54)
 12 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               5:33.42    5:23.57  
                1:16.98   2:40.67 (1:23.69)   4:04.50 (1:23.83)   5:23.57 (1:19.07)
 13 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:25.57  
                1:16.74   2:39.44 (1:22.70)   4:04.35 (1:24.91)   5:25.57 (1:21.22)
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              5:43.44    5:30.93  
                1:15.92   2:40.98 (1:25.06)   4:06.97 (1:25.99)   5:30.93 (1:23.96)
 15 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              5:38.56    5:31.40  
                1:17.62   2:41.45 (1:23.83)   4:07.56 (1:26.11)   5:31.40 (1:23.84)
 16 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              5:34.10    5:34.89  
                1:18.61   2:44.45 (1:25.84)   4:10.89 (1:26.44)   5:34.89 (1:24.00)
 17 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              5:47.30    5:40.73  
                1:21.64   2:48.45 (1:26.81)   4:15.65 (1:27.20)   5:40.73 (1:25.08)
 18 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              5:37.33    5:42.40  
                1:20.33   2:47.02 (1:26.69)   4:16.12 (1:29.10)   5:42.40 (1:26.28)
 19 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              5:41.87    5:44.35  
                1:22.17   2:51.78 (1:29.61)   4:21.91 (1:30.13)   5:44.35 (1:22.44)
 20 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             5:47.30    5:45.37  
                1:22.68   2:50.91 (1:28.23)   4:19.64 (1:28.73)   5:45.37 (1:25.73)
 21 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              5:47.30    6:12.29  
                1:26.53   3:01.80 (1:35.27)   6:12.29 (3:10.49)                    
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN              1:12.77    1:12.28  
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:12.86    1:15.18  
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:13.62    1:15.40  
  4 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:15.28    1:15.52  
  5 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:13.91    1:16.46  
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:17.98    1:17.06  
  7 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:18.86    1:17.93  
  8 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:20.84    1:20.94  
  9 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               1:22.52    1:21.72  
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:21.17    1:21.77  
 11 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:22.08    1:22.04  
 12 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:18.61    1:23.02  
 13 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:24.06    1:24.40  
 14 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               1:21.86    1:24.62  
 15 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:26.67    1:24.87  
 16 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:22.49    1:27.93  
 17 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:27.17    1:27.95  
 18 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:23.48    1:28.18  
 19 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:28.97    1:29.97  
 20 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:30.20    1:30.02  
 21 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:36.21    1:30.61  
 22 Grant, Grace E            13 BCH-CA               1:32.88    1:31.72  
 23 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              1:35.94    1:32.94  
 24 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             1:30.55    1:34.79  
 25 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:43.72  
 26 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:49.17  
 27 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA              1:53.76    1:56.54  
 -- Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:23.59         DQ  
 -- Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          2:00.01         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN                   NT    2:33.33  
                1:13.12   2:33.33 (1:20.21)                                        
  2 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               2:38.06    2:39.31  
                1:16.78   2:39.31 (1:22.53)                                        
  3 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:44.83    2:40.00  
                1:17.04   2:40.00 (1:22.96)                                        
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:45.06    2:41.05  
                1:18.51   2:41.05 (1:22.54)                                        
  5 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:45.72    2:42.83  
                1:18.42   2:42.83 (1:24.41)                                        
  6 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:45.09    2:46.83  
                1:22.06   2:46.83 (1:24.77)                                        
  7 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:55.36    2:49.60  
                1:22.97   2:49.60 (1:26.63)                                        
  8 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:56.41    2:52.95  
                1:26.58   2:52.95 (1:26.37)                                        
  9 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:58.38    2:53.52  
                1:25.21   2:53.52 (1:28.31)                                        
 10 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              3:00.32    2:56.08  
                1:23.82   2:56.08 (1:32.26)                                        
 11 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:52.47    2:56.09  
                1:25.89   2:56.09 (1:30.20)                                        
 12 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:51.48    3:00.40  
                1:29.19   3:00.40 (1:31.21)                                        
 13 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              3:29.80    3:06.17  
                1:31.35   3:06.17 (1:34.82)                                        
 14 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              3:00.68    3:08.07  
 15 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              3:23.68    3:09.11  
                1:33.38   3:09.11 (1:35.73)                                        
 16 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              3:02.54    3:09.71  
 17 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:11.14  
                1:33.79   3:11.14 (1:37.35)                                        
 18 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA                  NT    3:18.32  
                1:36.93   3:18.32 (1:41.39)                                        
 19 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:37.01  
 20 Parry, Ashtyn J           13 Avengers-CA          3:45.01    3:39.00  
                1:48.62   3:39.00 (1:50.38)                                        
 21 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA                   NT    4:08.61  
 -- Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          3:30.01         DQ  
 -- Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:51.79         DQ  
                1:22.51        DQ (1:25.76)                                        
 -- Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ  
                1:27.17        DQ (1:29.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              1:23.69    1:20.43  
  2 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN              1:21.97    1:26.11  
  3 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:27.13    1:29.09  
  4 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              1:31.20    1:31.59  
  5 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:32.01    1:31.60  
  6 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:29.10    1:32.32  
  7 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:33.35    1:32.80  
  8 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              1:40.10    1:34.20  
  9 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               1:31.75    1:35.06  
 10 Schweichler, Amanda D     13 SAND-CA              1:34.90    1:36.61  
 11 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:36.17    1:36.76  
 12 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:36.22    1:37.03  
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:37.21    1:37.82  
 14 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:35.27    1:38.13  
 15 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:36.03    1:38.75  
 16 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               1:35.46    1:39.13  
 17 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:41.37    1:39.41  
 18 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:38.60    1:40.89  
 19 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:36.25    1:41.07  
 20 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:42.48    1:42.72  
 21 Skrypka, Noelia M         13 BCH-CA               1:57.43    1:42.98  
 22 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA             1:48.98    1:48.19  
 23 Medina Gonzalez, Alondra  14 Storm-CA             1:50.52    1:48.64  
 24 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              1:52.77    1:49.07  
 25 Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          2:15.01    2:18.02  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              3:24.96    3:21.70  
                1:38.66   3:21.70 (1:43.04)                                        
  2 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               3:30.30    3:23.96  
                1:41.44   3:23.96 (1:42.52)                                        
  3 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:25.99  
                1:42.76   3:25.99 (1:43.23)                                        
  4 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               3:35.85    3:27.17  
                1:41.49   3:27.17 (1:45.68)                                        
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              3:28.66    3:27.31  
                1:41.46   3:27.31 (1:45.85)                                        
  6 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:54.97  
                1:54.56   3:54.97 (2:00.41)                                        
  7 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              4:06.15    4:15.51  
                2:04.42   4:15.51 (2:11.09)                                        
 -- Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          4:00.01         NS  
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN              1:08.27    1:08.98  
  2 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              1:13.57    1:13.89  
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              1:16.67    1:14.42  
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:15.81    1:15.10  
  5 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:15.59    1:15.64  
  6 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:30.16    1:17.33  
  7 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:25.23    1:20.85  
  8 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              1:20.16    1:20.96  
  9 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               1:23.05    1:21.39  
 10 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              1:27.56    1:22.73  
 11 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              1:24.82    1:26.95  
 12 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:34.60    1:29.04  
 13 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              1:31.94    1:33.74  
 14 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:32.17    1:35.23  
 15 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              1:34.54    1:39.19  
 16 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:41.26    1:40.23  
 17 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              1:30.08    1:43.26  
 18 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA              1:35.30    1:46.06  
 19 Camacho, Karla A          13 SGAC-CA              1:35.30    1:55.58  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              3:10.39    2:45.55  
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:40.77    2:49.66  
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:44.61    2:51.44  
                1:20.80   2:51.44 (1:30.64)                                        
  4 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               2:52.63    2:52.47  
                1:17.85   2:52.47 (1:34.62)                                        
  5 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:55.51    2:55.63  
                1:23.09   2:55.63 (1:32.54)                                        
  6 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:59.43    3:03.78  
                1:23.84   3:03.78 (1:39.94)                                        
  7 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               3:02.06    3:05.84  
                1:24.06   3:05.84 (1:41.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN              2:26.37    2:36.82  
                1:14.35   2:36.82 (1:22.47)                                        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              2:39.01    2:42.95  
                1:15.31   2:42.95 (1:27.64)                                        
  3 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              2:47.40    2:43.22  
  4 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA              2:53.17    2:43.39  
                1:21.23   2:43.39 (1:22.16)                                        
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              2:49.77    2:44.23  
                1:15.46   2:44.23 (1:28.77)                                        
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              2:57.17    2:45.62  
                1:17.73   2:45.62 (1:27.89)                                        
  7 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA              2:53.05    2:46.47  
                1:17.84   2:46.47 (1:28.63)                                        
  8 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              2:56.05    2:47.94  
                1:19.19   2:47.94 (1:28.75)                                        
  9 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:51.49    2:49.50  
                1:19.88   2:49.50 (1:29.62)                                        
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              2:50.14    2:49.75  
                1:21.60   2:49.75 (1:28.15)                                        
 11 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA               2:46.05    2:50.30  
                1:18.33   2:50.30 (1:31.97)                                        
 12 Nicklin, Alyssa S         14 BCH-CA               2:59.11    2:52.07  
                1:20.77   2:52.07 (1:31.30)                                        
 13 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:52.90    2:53.40  
                1:24.27   2:53.40 (1:29.13)                                        
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:56.04    2:54.25  
                1:19.26   2:54.25 (1:34.99)                                        
 15 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              3:04.45    2:54.38  
                1:22.95   2:54.38 (1:31.43)                                        
 16 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              2:54.09    2:55.39  
                1:26.43   2:55.39 (1:28.96)                                        
 17 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              3:01.75    2:58.57  
                1:24.73   2:58.57 (1:33.84)                                        
 18 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              3:12.20    3:04.91  
                1:31.78   3:04.91 (1:33.13)                                        
 19 Grover, Kaitlyn G         13 SAND-CA              3:06.63    3:08.89  
                1:30.94   3:08.89 (1:37.95)                                        
 20 Reams, Abby J             13 LTNV-CA              3:11.17    3:09.92  
                1:35.13   3:09.92 (1:34.79)                                        
 21 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              3:15.59    3:11.58  
 22 Luong, Makayla            13 LTNV-CA              3:11.15    3:16.00  
                1:35.92   3:16.00 (1:40.08)                                        
 23 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              3:15.39    3:17.43  
                1:32.38   3:17.43 (1:45.05)                                        
 24 Bauer, Scout W            13 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:21.56  
 25 Richardson, Sophie L      14 SAND-CA              3:14.52    3:23.08  
 26 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              3:42.66    3:26.84  
                1:41.79   3:26.84 (1:45.05)                                        
 27 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              3:41.06    3:30.69  
                1:34.05   3:30.69 (1:56.64)                                        
 -- Perez, Sofia L            13 Avengers-CA          3:40.01         DQ  
 -- Parry, Ashtyn J           13 Avengers-CA          3:55.01         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Applejean V        12 DART-SN              5:10.03    5:28.79  
                1:11.66   2:36.71 (1:25.05)   4:12.45 (1:35.74)   5:28.79 (1:16.34)
  2 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               5:41.15    5:38.92  
                1:16.23   2:47.24 (1:31.01)   4:24.95 (1:37.71)   5:38.92 (1:13.97)
  3 De Luna, Arianna F        13 SAND-CA              5:49.19    5:49.10  
                1:17.75   2:45.53 (1:27.78)   4:32.18 (1:46.65)   5:49.10 (1:16.92)
  4 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              5:56.37    5:50.72  
                1:20.72   2:45.33 (1:24.61)   4:33.21 (1:47.88)   5:50.72 (1:17.51)
  5 Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              6:01.83    5:53.63  
                1:15.75   2:47.27 (1:31.52)   4:30.32 (1:43.05)   5:53.63 (1:23.31)
  6 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:56.59    5:55.47  
                1:22.39   2:56.08 (1:33.69)   4:36.64 (1:40.56)   5:55.47 (1:18.83)
  7 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA              5:56.29    5:58.44  
                1:23.99   2:56.81 (1:32.82)   4:41.97 (1:45.16)   5:58.44 (1:16.47)
  8 Maurice, Ella A           13 SAND-CA              5:58.87    6:04.49  
                1:20.95   2:57.27 (1:36.32)   4:37.62 (1:40.35)   6:04.49 (1:26.87)
  9 Villeda, Mary T           11 Storm-CA                  NT    6:06.55  
                1:26.06   2:57.19 (1:31.13)   4:48.07 (1:50.88)   6:06.55 (1:18.48)
 10 Evans, Jordan L           12 SAND-CA              6:18.58    6:09.35  
                1:29.41   2:59.25 (1:29.84)   4:44.99 (1:45.74)   6:09.35 (1:24.36)
 11 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                   NT    6:18.10  
                1:24.81   3:01.52 (1:36.71)   4:50.77 (1:49.25)   6:18.10 (1:27.33)
 12 Snavely, Christina G      12 Storm-CA                  NT    6:29.72  
                1:34.58   3:09.42 (1:34.84)   5:05.74 (1:56.32)   6:29.72 (1:23.98)
 13 Ingle, Italia O           11 BCH-CA                    NT    7:16.76  
                1:38.52   3:31.00 (1:52.48)   5:35.91 (2:04.91)   7:16.76 (1:40.85)
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA                27.52      27.53  
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA                28.36      28.69  
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA                28.28      29.32  
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 30.39      29.84  
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA               29.00      29.89  
  6 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA               29.59      30.22  
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA               28.77      30.76  
  8 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA               29.73      31.29  
  9 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA                29.47      31.30  
 10 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA               31.75      31.53  
 11 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA                30.20      32.00  
 11 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA            36.01      32.00  
 13 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA                 31.41      32.41  
 14 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT      32.61  
 15 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA            33.10      33.17  
 16 Hernandez, Maria F        15 Storm-CA               34.71      33.57  
 17 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA                 33.71      34.17  
 18 Edmonds, Autumn L         16 BCH-CA                 33.20      34.21  
 19 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                 34.00      34.74  
 20 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA               35.48      35.07  
 21 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA            42.01      35.28  
 22 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA                 35.57      35.41  
 23 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA                35.66      35.49  
 24 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA                37.87      36.18  
 25 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA            38.01      37.67  
 26 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA            45.01      38.71  
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:06.21  
  2 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.30  
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA                58.96      59.10  
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              1:00.36      59.95  
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:01.84    1:02.85  
  4 Lloyd, Montana S          20 Storm-CA             1:02.17    1:04.44  
  5 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              1:02.39    1:04.81  
  6 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              1:01.75    1:05.32  
  7 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:03.80    1:05.71  
  8 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             1:03.14    1:05.81  
  9 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:06.86  
 10 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             1:01.55    1:07.02  
 11 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               1:08.57    1:07.19  
 12 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:25.01    1:10.28  
 13 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA              1:11.48    1:10.55  
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:11.08    1:11.64  
 15 Hernandez, Maria F        15 Storm-CA             1:17.69    1:12.76  
 16 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             1:14.85    1:13.89  
 17 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              1:13.30    1:14.04  
 18 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               1:14.50    1:17.14  
 19 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:17.28  
 20 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:11.10    1:17.34  
 21 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA               1:22.07    1:20.62  
 22 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:20.84  
 23 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:24.77  
 24 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:28.29  
 25 Parry, Ashtyn J           13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:38.32  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:06.68    2:08.38  
                1:03.15   2:08.38 (1:05.23)                                        
  2 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:06.66    2:10.83  
                1:04.60   2:10.83 (1:06.23)                                        
  3 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA             2:07.81    2:13.91  
                1:05.03   2:13.91 (1:08.88)                                        
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:13.91    2:14.58  
                1:05.10   2:14.58 (1:09.48)                                        
  5 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA             2:21.11    2:18.62  
                1:07.63   2:18.62 (1:10.99)                                        
  6 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:18.12    2:18.89  
                1:07.81   2:18.89 (1:11.08)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               2:20.16    2:21.51  
                1:09.01   2:21.51 (1:12.50)                                        
  8 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             2:20.88    2:24.10  
                1:09.79   2:24.10 (1:14.31)                                        
  9 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             2:16.90    2:24.93  
                1:09.78   2:24.93 (1:15.15)                                        
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              2:20.17    2:25.55  
                1:09.46   2:25.55 (1:16.09)                                        
 11 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:22.30    2:29.41  
                1:10.67   2:29.41 (1:18.74)                                        
 12 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          2:35.01    2:30.83  
                1:12.80   2:30.83 (1:18.03)                                        
 13 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:32.03    2:34.12  
                1:13.71   2:34.12 (1:20.41)                                        
 14 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              2:36.77    2:35.15  
                1:14.89   2:35.15 (1:20.26)                                        
 15 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:33.20    2:35.77  
                1:16.63   2:35.77 (1:19.14)                                        
 16 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             2:38.35    2:38.91  
                1:17.61   2:38.91 (1:21.30)                                        
 17 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:42.58    2:43.46  
                1:19.30   2:43.46 (1:24.16)                                        
 18 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:57.70    2:47.17  
                1:22.96   2:47.17 (1:24.21)                                        
 19 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA               3:05.68    3:02.85  
                1:26.50   3:02.85 (1:36.35)                                        
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA              4:27.14    4:26.30  
                1:03.44   2:12.12 (1:08.68)   3:20.42 (1:08.30)   4:26.30 (1:05.88)
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA             4:27.20    4:44.68  
                1:06.84   2:18.98 (1:12.14)   3:31.88 (1:12.90)   4:44.68 (1:12.80)
  3 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              4:42.74    4:51.47  
                1:08.97   2:22.13 (1:13.16)   3:36.96 (1:14.83)   4:51.47 (1:14.51)
  4 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              4:47.04    4:56.27  
                1:10.42   2:25.25 (1:14.83)   3:41.95 (1:16.70)   4:56.27 (1:14.32)
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               4:46.04    5:05.41  
                1:11.47   2:29.83 (1:18.36)   3:47.93 (1:18.10)   5:05.41 (1:17.48)
  6 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             4:46.77    5:13.18  
                1:13.72   2:32.95 (1:19.23)   3:53.59 (1:20.64)   5:13.18 (1:19.59)
  7 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               5:15.67    5:17.19  
                1:16.31   2:37.68 (1:21.37)   3:59.01 (1:21.33)   5:17.19 (1:18.18)
  8 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             5:11.04    5:20.15  
                1:17.81   2:39.15 (1:21.34)   4:00.11 (1:20.96)   5:20.15 (1:20.04)
  9 Walk, Kira P              15 SWAT-WY              5:25.69    5:31.49  
                1:18.39   2:41.27 (1:22.88)   4:06.70 (1:25.43)   5:31.49 (1:24.79)
 10 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          5:30.01    5:34.08  
                1:18.46   2:44.81 (1:26.35)   4:11.64 (1:26.83)   5:34.08 (1:22.44)
 11 Hernandez, Maria F        15 Storm-CA             5:47.06    5:54.76  
                1:26.28   2:59.54 (1:33.26)   4:31.86 (1:32.32)   5:54.76 (1:22.90)
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:03.94  
  2 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:06.59  
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:18.56  
  4 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:20.43  
  5 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:20.91  
  6 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:22.24  
  7 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:30.53  
  8 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:32.35  
 
Girls Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              9:10.84    9:06.19  
                1:06.24   2:14.71 (1:08.47)   3:23.42 (1:08.71)   4:32.41 (1:08.99)
      5:41.39 (1:08.98)   6:50.40 (1:09.01)   7:58.98 (1:08.58)   9:06.19 (1:07.21)
  2 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA              9:14.88    9:14.84  
                1:06.21   2:16.19 (1:09.98)   3:26.92 (1:10.73)   4:37.97 (1:11.05)
      5:48.80 (1:10.83)   6:59.07 (1:10.27)   8:08.41 (1:09.34)   9:14.84 (1:06.43)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              8:56.46    9:15.52  
                1:08.43   2:20.23 (1:11.80)   3:31.65 (1:11.42)   4:43.84 (1:12.19)
      5:51.75 (1:07.91)   7:00.52 (1:08.77)   8:08.86 (1:08.34)   9:15.52 (1:06.66)
  4 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA            10:08.32    9:57.68  
                1:09.77   2:23.14 (1:13.37)   3:38.33 (1:15.19)   4:55.25 (1:16.92)
      6:12.03 (1:16.78)   7:29.07 (1:17.04)   8:45.37 (1:16.30)   9:57.68 (1:12.31)
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA              10:12.09    9:59.10  
                1:10.75   2:26.10 (1:15.35)   3:42.12 (1:16.02)   4:58.87 (1:16.75)
      6:14.88 (1:16.01)   7:30.42 (1:15.54)   8:45.52 (1:15.10)   9:59.10 (1:13.58)
  6 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              9:52.05    9:59.35  
                1:10.24   2:26.92 (1:16.68)   3:44.06 (1:17.14)   5:01.10 (1:17.04)
      6:17.01 (1:15.91)   7:33.06 (1:16.05)   8:47.53 (1:14.47)   9:59.35 (1:11.82)
  7 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              9:42.40   10:02.54  
                1:09.11   2:22.99 (1:13.88)   3:38.75 (1:15.76)   4:54.90 (1:16.15)
      6:12.35 (1:17.45)   7:29.71 (1:17.36)   8:46.85 (1:17.14)  10:02.54 (1:15.69)
  8 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA             10:04.65   10:12.64  
                1:10.69   2:27.60 (1:16.91)   3:45.48 (1:17.88)   5:04.53 (1:19.05)
      6:22.38 (1:17.85)   7:40.42 (1:18.04)   8:56.99 (1:16.57)  10:12.64 (1:15.65)
  9 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               9:43.88   10:13.33  
                1:10.94   2:29.26 (1:18.32)   3:46.68 (1:17.42)   5:03.25 (1:16.57)
      6:20.72 (1:17.47)   7:39.20 (1:18.48)   8:56.99 (1:17.79)  10:13.33 (1:16.34)
 10 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA              10:11.59   10:13.89  
                1:12.66   2:28.88 (1:16.22)   3:44.81 (1:15.93)   5:01.70 (1:16.89)
      6:19.31 (1:17.61)   7:38.33 (1:19.02)   8:57.69 (1:19.36)  10:13.89 (1:16.20)
 11 Holder, Ally C            13 SAND-CA             10:37.68   10:15.46  
                1:11.83   2:30.12 (1:18.29)   3:48.33 (1:18.21)   5:06.59 (1:18.26)
      6:25.52 (1:18.93)   7:43.47 (1:17.95)   9:00.60 (1:17.13)  10:15.46 (1:14.86)
 12 Scott, Ashley K           14 BCH-CA               9:51.68   10:15.97  
                1:12.15   2:28.45 (1:16.30)   3:45.02 (1:16.57)   5:02.36 (1:17.34)
      6:20.81 (1:18.45)   7:39.84 (1:19.03)   8:58.28 (1:18.44)  10:15.97 (1:17.69)
 13 Solis, Rylie J            13 SAND-CA             10:33.92   10:18.47  
                1:12.03   2:28.25 (1:16.22)   3:45.54 (1:17.29)   5:03.94 (1:18.40)
      6:23.05 (1:19.11)   7:43.38 (1:20.33)   9:01.79 (1:18.41)  10:18.47 (1:16.68)
 14 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA              10:49.05   10:22.20  
                1:12.27   2:30.11 (1:17.84)   3:48.70 (1:18.59)   5:07.45 (1:18.75)
      6:25.98 (1:18.53)   7:44.68 (1:18.70)   9:04.79 (1:20.11)  10:22.20 (1:17.41)
 15 Borbon, Guielsie M        12 Storm-CA            10:30.95   10:24.83  
                1:14.55   2:33.46 (1:18.91)   3:52.94 (1:19.48)   5:12.35 (1:19.41)
      6:30.79 (1:18.44)   7:49.37 (1:18.58)   9:07.71 (1:18.34)  10:24.83 (1:17.12)
 16 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              9:39.72   10:25.25  
                1:09.78   2:27.44 (1:17.66)   3:46.22 (1:18.78)   5:05.91 (1:19.69)
      6:26.44 (1:20.53)   7:46.68 (1:20.24)   9:06.20 (1:19.52)  10:25.25 (1:19.05)
 17 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA              11:44.20   10:33.17  
                1:15.52   2:35.10 (1:19.58)   3:53.76 (1:18.66)   5:13.19 (1:19.43)
      6:33.80 (1:20.61)   7:54.01 (1:20.21)   9:14.75 (1:20.74)  10:33.17 (1:18.42)
 18 Christensen, Katrine K    14 LVSC-CA             10:15.00   10:34.90  
                1:11.91   2:30.75 (1:18.84)   3:51.14 (1:20.39)   5:12.82 (1:21.68)
      6:33.79 (1:20.97)   7:56.01 (1:22.22)   9:15.54 (1:19.53)  10:34.90 (1:19.36)
 19 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA              10:09.91   10:38.40  
                1:11.84   2:31.26 (1:19.42)   3:52.05 (1:20.79)   5:13.67 (1:21.62)
      6:35.77 (1:22.10)   7:57.32 (1:21.55)   9:19.77 (1:22.45)  10:38.40 (1:18.63)
 20 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA             11:00.15   10:42.58  
                1:14.60   2:35.10 (1:20.50)   3:57.03 (1:21.93)   5:18.56 (1:21.53)
      6:39.80 (1:21.24)   8:01.80 (1:22.00)   9:24.50 (1:22.70)  10:42.58 (1:18.08)
 21 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              9:50.46   10:48.37  
                1:13.11   2:33.16 (1:20.05)   3:54.11 (1:20.95)   5:16.63 (1:22.52)
      6:39.38 (1:22.75)   8:03.77 (1:24.39)  10:48.37 (2:44.60)                    
 22 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA             10:57.76   10:48.43  
                1:13.84   2:34.96 (1:21.12)   3:57.61 (1:22.65)   5:20.91 (1:23.30)
      6:44.13 (1:23.22)   8:06.93 (1:22.80)   9:29.90 (1:22.97)  10:48.43 (1:18.53)
 23 Grabowski, Michelle L     12 SAND-CA             11:19.36   10:49.71  
                1:14.65   2:35.49 (1:20.84)   3:57.67 (1:22.18)   5:20.43 (1:22.76)
      6:44.32 (1:23.89)   8:08.04 (1:23.72)   9:30.87 (1:22.83)  10:49.71 (1:18.84)
 24 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA              11:44.20   10:52.96  
                1:18.28   2:40.81 (1:22.53)   4:03.99 (1:23.18)   5:28.38 (1:24.39)
      6:51.24 (1:22.86)   8:13.09 (1:21.85)   9:34.63 (1:21.54)  10:52.96 (1:18.33)
 25 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA             10:21.48   10:57.06  
                1:13.54   2:35.34 (1:21.80)   3:58.57 (1:23.23)   5:21.64 (1:23.07)
      6:46.10 (1:24.46)   8:10.49 (1:24.39)   9:35.67 (1:25.18)  10:57.06 (1:21.39)
 26 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA             10:46.45   10:57.16  
                1:15.69   2:36.78 (1:21.09)   3:59.35 (1:22.57)   5:22.24 (1:22.89)
      6:46.62 (1:24.38)   8:11.00 (1:24.38)   9:35.70 (1:24.70)  10:57.16 (1:21.46)
 27 Warren, Morgan L          12 LVSC-CA             11:44.20   11:01.54  
                1:22.24   2:47.78 (1:25.54)   4:14.00 (1:26.22)   5:37.15 (1:23.15)
      7:01.42 (1:24.27)   8:23.74 (1:22.32)   9:45.85 (1:22.11)  11:01.54 (1:15.69)
 28 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA             11:44.20   11:05.61  
                1:15.30   2:39.46 (1:24.16)   4:04.15 (1:24.69)   5:30.53 (1:26.38)
      6:58.15 (1:27.62)   8:23.26 (1:25.11)   9:45.88 (1:22.62)  11:05.61 (1:19.73)
 29 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA             11:44.20   11:10.78  
                1:18.46   2:41.25 (1:22.79)   4:04.48 (1:23.23)   5:28.13 (1:23.65)
      6:52.66 (1:24.53)   8:19.61 (1:26.95)   9:46.00 (1:26.39)  11:10.78 (1:24.78)
 30 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA             11:19.21   11:12.54  
                1:15.29   2:40.10 (1:24.81)   4:06.40 (1:26.30)   5:32.35 (1:25.95)
      6:57.89 (1:25.54)   8:22.67 (1:24.78)   9:48.66 (1:25.99)  11:12.54 (1:23.88)
 31 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA              11:44.20   11:42.33  
                1:19.34   2:47.89 (1:28.55)   4:16.81 (1:28.92)   5:45.97 (1:29.16)
      7:16.35 (1:30.38)   8:47.25 (1:30.90)  10:15.81 (1:28.56)  11:42.33 (1:26.52)
 32 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA              11:44.20   11:49.97  
                1:23.30   2:54.51 (1:31.21)   4:23.65 (1:29.14)   5:53.62 (1:29.97)
      7:24.40 (1:30.78)   8:55.91 (1:31.51)  11:49.97 (2:54.06)                    
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              1:05.99    1:07.57  
  2 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA              1:09.35    1:08.28  
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:06.59    1:10.29  
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:10.21    1:12.01  
  5 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:11.55    1:15.09  
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             1:10.58    1:15.80  
  7 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               1:18.20    1:17.09  
  8 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.20  
  9 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              1:11.73    1:20.30  
 10 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:22.87    1:21.83  
 11 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:27.50    1:24.29  
 12 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:18.55    1:25.65  
 13 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              1:23.81    1:26.27  
 14 Edmonds, Autumn L         16 BCH-CA               1:30.20    1:28.29  
 15 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             1:32.19    1:29.10  
 16 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:28.36    1:29.22  
 17 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:32.78  
 18 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:50.01    1:34.48  
 19 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:46.68  
 -- Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          2:00.01         DQ  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:22.15    2:23.03  
                1:11.17   2:23.03 (1:11.86)                                        
  2 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA              2:31.57    2:24.96  
                1:10.69   2:24.96 (1:14.27)                                        
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:19.23    2:27.16  
                1:12.85   2:27.16 (1:14.31)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Montana S          20 Storm-CA             2:22.22    2:34.21  
                1:14.42   2:34.21 (1:19.79)                                        
  5 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:34.70    2:35.81  
                1:16.66   2:35.81 (1:19.15)                                        
  6 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             2:31.76    2:36.24  
                1:15.99   2:36.24 (1:20.25)                                        
  7 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             2:32.74    2:40.40  
                1:17.23   2:40.40 (1:23.17)                                        
  8 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:34.04    2:40.92  
                1:19.14   2:40.92 (1:21.78)                                        
  9 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               2:40.88    2:41.58  
                1:20.06   2:41.58 (1:21.52)                                        
 10 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              2:31.62    2:43.39  
                1:19.38   2:43.39 (1:24.01)                                        
 11 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:42.61    2:44.55  
                1:20.34   2:44.55 (1:24.21)                                        
 12 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             2:50.19    2:52.73  
                1:24.54   2:52.73 (1:28.19)                                        
 13 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    2:55.55  
                1:26.24   2:55.55 (1:29.31)                                        
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          3:06.87    3:08.94  
                1:32.04   3:08.94 (1:36.90)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             1:16.64    1:21.63  
  2 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA              1:23.69    1:23.06  
  3 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              1:24.65    1:24.47  
  4 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               1:24.84    1:26.43  
  5 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               1:24.46    1:26.86  
  6 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             1:26.75    1:28.05  
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              1:23.55    1:28.75  
  8 Edmonds, Autumn L         16 BCH-CA               1:36.75    1:36.85  
  9 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:33.16    1:37.50  
 10 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:50.01    1:37.69  
 11 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA               1:37.21    1:38.95  
 12 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.64  
 13 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:42.24  
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:41.41    1:43.96  
 15 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA              1:53.20    1:45.62  
 16 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          2:15.01    1:46.30  
 17 Hernandez, Maria F        15 Storm-CA             1:53.09    1:46.85  
 18 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          2:20.01    1:54.95  
 19 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:40.01    1:56.74  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             2:46.27    2:55.43  
                1:23.68   2:55.43 (1:31.75)                                        
  2 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               3:01.65    2:58.05  
                1:25.77   2:58.05 (1:32.28)                                        
  3 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               2:49.26    3:01.83  
                1:26.96   3:01.83 (1:34.87)                                        
  4 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             3:04.11    3:08.33  
                1:30.10   3:08.33 (1:38.23)                                        
  5 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA               3:27.85    3:19.14  
                1:36.10   3:19.14 (1:43.04)                                        
  6 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             3:31.00    3:32.64  
                1:42.27   3:32.64 (1:50.37)                                        
  7 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:36.17  
                1:43.35   3:36.17 (1:52.82)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              1:02.33    1:05.27  
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              1:06.19    1:06.74  
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:09.31    1:10.70  
  4 Lloyd, Montana S          20 Storm-CA             1:09.00    1:11.15  
  5 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA             1:08.78    1:11.64  
  6 Garcia, Aimee E           17 Storm-CA             1:10.07    1:12.01  
  7 Lauger, Madelaine M       18 Storm-CA             1:06.41    1:12.55  
  8 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:08.19    1:13.39  
  9 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              1:15.19    1:16.15  
 10 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:12.45    1:16.90  
 11 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             1:15.77    1:17.62  
 12 Sondrup, Ellis            16 BCH-CA               1:15.87    1:17.93  
 13 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             1:17.98    1:18.28  
 14 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:21.86  
 15 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:22.72  
 16 Walk, Kira P              15 SWAT-WY              1:24.63    1:25.40  
 17 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               1:28.49    1:26.32  
 18 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:50.01    1:39.69  
 19 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    1:40.23  
 20 Recalde, Mira L           15 BCH-CA               1:45.71    1:40.54  
 21 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:48.08  
 22 Parry, Ashtyn J           13 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    2:01.02  
 -- Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          2:00.01         DQ  
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:41.16    2:37.99  
                1:16.52   2:37.99 (1:21.47)                                        
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               2:33.91    2:38.30  
                1:13.65   2:38.30 (1:24.65)                                        
  3 Escalante, Natalia E      17 Storm-CA                  NT    2:43.76  
                1:18.51   2:43.76 (1:25.25)                                        
  4 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              2:47.78    2:44.72  
                1:16.20   2:44.72 (1:28.52)                                        
  5 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA             2:40.00    2:45.75  
                1:15.69   2:45.75 (1:30.06)                                        
  6 Craig, Vivica M           17 Storm-CA             2:53.94    2:56.56  
  7 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:43.35    2:57.10  
                1:20.82   2:57.10 (1:36.28)                                        
  8 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             3:02.69    2:59.65  
                1:21.72   2:59.65 (1:37.93)                                        
  9 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          3:10.01    3:03.38  
 10 Higley, Tara M            14 BCH-CA               2:50.96    3:08.06  
                1:19.78   3:08.06 (1:48.28)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA              2:25.14    2:24.53  
                1:07.30   2:24.53 (1:17.23)                                        
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              2:24.84    2:26.18  
                1:09.61   2:26.18 (1:16.57)                                        
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              2:20.57    2:29.97  
                1:09.91   2:29.97 (1:20.06)                                        
  4 Villeda, Astrid R         19 Storm-CA             2:32.57    2:34.14  
                1:13.46   2:34.14 (1:20.68)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               2:34.50    2:37.87  
                1:12.61   2:37.87 (1:25.26)                                        
  6 Porter, Olivia H          15 SAND-CA              2:35.79    2:39.64  
                1:17.92   2:39.64 (1:21.72)                                        
  7 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              2:36.59    2:47.98  
                1:18.43   2:47.98 (1:29.55)                                        
  8 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          3:15.01    2:52.44  
                1:24.52   2:52.44 (1:27.92)                                        
  9 Walk, Kira P              15 SWAT-WY              2:57.71    2:56.62  
                1:23.45   2:56.62 (1:33.17)                                        
 10 Shichiri, Sayaka          16 LTNV-CA              3:00.52    2:58.06  
                1:24.92   2:58.06 (1:33.14)                                        
 11 Marshall, Suncee M        15 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:59.16  
                1:22.06   2:59.16 (1:37.10)                                        
 12 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               2:49.48    3:00.96  
                1:23.52   3:00.96 (1:37.44)                                        
 13 Farkas, Kara M            15 Storm-CA             3:03.73    3:03.07  
                1:27.54   3:03.07 (1:35.53)                                        
 14 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          3:10.01    3:09.38  
                1:29.50   3:09.38 (1:39.88)                                        
 15 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    3:12.53  
                1:30.30   3:12.53 (1:42.23)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Maria F        15 Storm-CA             3:17.80    3:16.60  
                1:36.85   3:16.60 (1:39.75)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Alessandra     15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:17.64  
                1:33.76   3:17.64 (1:43.88)                                        
 18 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          4:00.01    3:19.20  
                1:31.47   3:19.20 (1:47.73)                                        
 19 Recalde, Mira L           15 BCH-CA                    NT    3:27.99  
                1:39.57   3:27.99 (1:48.42)                                        
 20 Nieves, Iris M            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:34.93  
                1:40.49   3:34.93 (1:54.44)                                        
 21 Robbins, Alicia E         16 BCH-CA               3:38.73    3:38.24  
                1:45.81   3:38.24 (1:52.43)                                        
 22 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          4:00.01    3:58.42  
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Bella G             13 SAND-CA              5:07.42    5:03.82  
                1:06.88   2:24.76 (1:17.88)   3:55.41 (1:30.65)   5:03.82 (1:08.41)
  2 Grimes, Katie E           13 SAND-CA              5:08.32    5:04.41  
                1:08.98   2:25.38 (1:16.40)   3:58.59 (1:33.21)   5:04.41 (1:05.82)
  3 Kuwata, Paige A           14 SAND-CA              4:55.27    5:07.97  
                1:08.30   2:27.48 (1:19.18)   3:58.97 (1:31.49)   5:07.97 (1:09.00)
  4 Thomas, Quinci            17 Storm-CA             5:28.87    5:35.60  
                1:16.15   2:40.06 (1:23.91)   4:19.76 (1:39.70)   5:35.60 (1:15.84)
  5 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               5:20.69    5:39.94  
                1:16.59   2:44.74 (1:28.15)   4:27.36 (1:42.62)   5:39.94 (1:12.58)
  6 Francis, Kamika C         14 SAND-CA              5:32.26    5:45.08  
                1:19.50   2:45.53 (1:26.03)   4:29.80 (1:44.27)   5:45.08 (1:15.28)
  7 Glavas, Kristina P        15 SAND-CA              5:21.57    5:53.22  
                1:18.77   2:46.99 (1:28.22)   4:31.17 (1:44.18)   5:53.22 (1:22.05)
  8 Shannon, Skyler L         17 Storm-CA             6:05.00    6:03.14  
                1:18.90   2:49.94 (1:31.04)   4:43.08 (1:53.14)   6:03.14 (1:20.06)
  9 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              6:31.20    6:22.92  
                1:27.87   3:04.82 (1:36.95)   4:57.91 (1:53.09)   6:22.92 (1:25.01)
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                39.22      39.37    9  
  2 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                42.40      41.38    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                56.27      48.20    9  
  2 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.04    7  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:26.50    1:28.07    9  
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA              1:41.56    1:38.72    9  
  2 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA              2:00.47    1:45.95    7  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 BCH-CA                    NT    2:19.87    9  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA                44.70      43.57    9  
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                49.23      46.90    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA                59.87      54.24    9  
  2 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      57.76    7  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:00.23      59.13    9  
  2 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA              1:03.42      59.14    7  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dunagan, Kellan P          8 BCH-CA               1:37.37    1:28.22    9  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Richmer, Levi A            8 SAND-CA              1:18.90         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                47.29      49.22    9  
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Everett D         7 SAND-CA              1:10.16    1:01.80    9  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                33.20      33.50    9  
  2 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA               34.14      33.59    7  
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                33.05      34.07    6  
  4 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                33.75      34.71    5  
  5 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-01-PC               36.14      36.09    4  
  6 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                35.99      36.48    3  
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                40.54      37.12    2  
  8 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                36.13      37.72    1  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                38.21      38.52    9  
  2 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                38.98      38.90    7  
  3 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                38.46      39.03    6  
  4 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                40.68      39.49    5  
  5 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA                 39.56      39.61    4  
  6 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                40.72      39.96    3  
  7 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                40.56      40.09    2  
WHT - Division  
  1 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.10    9  
  2 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                43.65      43.70    7  
  3 Vu, Ryan                   9 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.45    6  
  4 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA               50.84      44.87    5  
  5 Van Dyk, Jasper F          9 Storm-CA                  NT      48.53    4  
  6 Tena, Jonathan            10 Storm-CA                  NT      51.67    3  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             1:15.48    1:12.55    9  
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:15.08    1:13.90    7  
  3 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-01-PC             1:18.98    1:18.01    6  
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:24.24    1:18.68    5  
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:24.91    1:22.62    4  
  6 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:21.79    1:23.01    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:25.16    1:24.60    9  
  2 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:33.49    1:25.70    7  
  3 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              1:30.00    1:26.46    6  
WHT - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              1:33.03    1:35.83    9  
  2 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA              1:41.26    1:36.99    7  
  3 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA              1:36.57    1:39.97    6  
  4 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA             1:55.71    1:40.83    5  
  5 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA               1:41.41    1:41.49    4  
  6 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              1:51.27    1:43.01    3  
  7 Van Dyk, Jasper F          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:46.23    2  
  8 Vu, Ryan                   9 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:49.50    1  
  9 Tena, Jonathan            10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:54.74  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             2:40.29    2:39.14    9  
                1:15.66   2:39.14 (1:23.48)                                        
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              2:42.61    2:44.03    7  
                1:18.92   2:44.03 (1:25.11)                                        
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              2:40.78    2:47.60    6  
                1:21.28   2:47.60 (1:26.32)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              2:53.42    2:51.41    5  
                1:23.93   2:51.41 (1:27.48)                                        
  5 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              3:13.74    2:52.73    4  
                1:25.65   2:52.73 (1:27.08)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-01-PC                  NT    2:53.67    3  
                1:27.42   2:53.67 (1:26.25)                                        
  7 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              2:58.33    2:57.92    2  
                1:26.73   2:57.92 (1:31.19)                                        
  8 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA               3:31.68    3:00.82    1  
                1:27.70   3:00.82 (1:33.12)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              3:07.92    3:03.42    9  
                1:24.94   3:03.42 (1:38.48)                                        
  2 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              3:08.77    3:05.54    7  
                1:30.25   3:05.54 (1:35.29)                                        
  3 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              3:19.45    3:06.93    6  
                1:31.05   3:06.93 (1:35.88)                                        
  4 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA               3:09.35    3:08.04    5  
                1:29.46   3:08.04 (1:38.58)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              3:20.17    3:20.74    9  
                1:36.25   3:20.74 (1:44.49)                                        
  2 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA              3:29.99    3:24.08    7  
                1:34.35   3:24.08 (1:49.73)                                        
  3 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:32.59    6  
                1:40.20   3:32.59 (1:52.39)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              5:40.65    5:45.90    9  
                1:21.09   2:50.46 (1:29.37)   4:19.39 (1:28.93)   5:45.90 (1:26.51)
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              8:05.99    6:01.66    7  
                1:24.02   2:57.11 (1:33.09)   4:31.03 (1:33.92)   6:01.66 (1:30.63)
 -- Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA                  NT   X5:25.46  
                1:14.95   2:37.72 (1:22.77)   4:04.21 (1:26.49)   5:25.46 (1:21.25)
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                41.62      39.03    9  
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                41.50      39.84    7  
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                42.24      41.48    6  
  4 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA                42.09      42.09    5  
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 44.46      43.41    4  
  6 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                44.97      43.61    3  
  7 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                44.00      44.14    2  
  8 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                46.80      44.95    1  
  9 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                44.21      45.81  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                46.23      46.77    9  
  2 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA               55.17      47.10    7  
  3 Stevens, Cruz A           10 BCH-CA                 46.58      47.39    6  
  4 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                52.88      48.21    5  
  5 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                49.37      49.75    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tena, Jonathan            10 Storm-CA                  NT      55.04    9  
  2 Vu, Ryan                   9 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.05    7  
  3 Van Dyk, Jasper F          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:03.73    6  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:21.78    1:24.10    9  
  2 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:30.35    1:29.90    7  
  3 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:31.52    1:31.63    6  
  4 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              1:34.54    1:32.98    5  
  5 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:37.68    1:35.42    4  
  6 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:42.01    1:35.43    3  
  7 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              1:35.75    1:39.14    2  
  8 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              1:43.49    1:40.95    1  
.RED - Division  
  1 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              1:45.63    1:42.74    9  
  2 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA              1:59.90    1:45.90    7  
  3 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA              1:46.60    1:47.25    6  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:06.53    9  
  2 Vu, Ryan                   9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:06.70    7  
  3 Tena, Jonathan            10 Storm-CA                  NT    2:12.21    6  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 47.86      47.77    9  
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                48.73      48.47    7  
  3 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                48.40      49.37    6  
  4 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                49.56      49.56    5  
  5 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                50.52      49.62    3.5
  5 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                51.05      49.62    3.5
  7 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                52.61      49.64    2  
  8 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                48.61      50.83    1  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                55.90      53.97    9  
  2 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                51.98      54.96    7  
  3 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA             1:06.41      55.26    6  
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                56.58      55.27    5  
  5 Vu, Ryan                   9 LTNV-CA                   NT      55.90    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                58.86      56.24    9  
  2 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA                 56.35      59.22    7  
  3 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA              1:10.22    1:03.96    6  
  4 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              1:10.57    1:07.03    5  
  5 Van Dyk, Jasper F          9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:23.70    4  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:42.81    1:41.28    9  
  2 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:38.52    1:42.22    7  
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:46.30    1:42.73    6  
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:52.07    1:49.94    5  
  5 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:50.37    1:50.19    4  
  6 Thornton, Max M            9 SAND-CA              1:50.91    1:50.38    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA              2:01.20    1:59.45    9  
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:00.90    7  
  3 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA              2:11.90    2:02.78    6  
  4 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA                  NT    2:02.80    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:03.33    9  
  2 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA              2:10.09    2:07.43    7  
  3 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA              2:11.29    2:08.57    6  
  4 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:14.55    5  
  5 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:19.37    4  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                37.09      36.32    9  
  2 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             1:01.06      37.32    7  
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                39.61      37.83    6  
  4 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-01-PC               40.08      39.12    5  
  5 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA                44.77      41.64    4  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                45.09      44.45    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                43.58      46.36    7  
  3 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                46.96      46.40    6  
  4 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                44.86      46.44    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                47.91      48.34    9  
  2 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                54.89      50.78    7  
  3 Collins, Jameson J        10 SAND-CA                48.59      52.05    6  
  4 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA                56.16      53.51    5  
  5 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                54.58      54.90    4  
  6 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                58.50      55.05    3  
  7 Dunagan, Cian J           10 BCH-CA               1:01.60      57.96    2  
  8 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA                  NT      59.02    1  
  9 Luong, Anthony            10 LTNV-CA              1:01.54      59.03  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             1:23.22    1:21.88    9  
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:29.01    1:22.97    7  
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:25.81    1:24.19    6  
  4 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-01-PC                  NT    1:33.07    5  
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:43.22    1:33.72    4  
  6 Phifer, Carson B          10 SAND-CA              1:41.01    1:37.94    3  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:51.45    9  
  2 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA              2:07.99    1:55.42    7  
  3 Heyman, Hudson E          10 BCH-CA                    NT    2:00.75    6  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              3:11.91    3:04.73    9  
                1:27.65   3:04.73 (1:37.08)                                        
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              3:11.34    3:09.77    7  
                1:32.08   3:09.77 (1:37.69)                                        
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               3:05.59    3:13.47    6  
                1:33.19   3:13.47 (1:40.28)                                        
  4 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              3:19.21    3:16.77    5  
                1:34.43   3:16.77 (1:42.34)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-01-PC                  NT    3:16.89    4  
                1:33.72   3:16.89 (1:43.17)                                        
  6 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA              3:26.58    3:22.58    3  
                1:37.32   3:22.58 (1:45.26)                                        
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              3:22.85    3:23.44    2  
                1:38.09   3:23.44 (1:45.35)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              3:39.51    3:40.99    9  
                1:51.27   3:40.99 (1:49.72)                                        
  2 Silversmith, Talen J       9 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:44.58    7  
                1:55.73   3:44.58 (1:48.85)                                        
  3 Benes, Sullivan W          8 Storm-CA                  NT    3:46.96    6  
                1:51.63   3:46.96 (1:55.33)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chuang, Preston T          9 LVSC-CA              3:57.81    3:51.63    9  
                1:50.10   3:51.63 (2:01.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Antonio, Brian            10 Storm-CA             3:05.13         DQ  
                1:23.65        DQ (1:34.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                29.15      28.76    9  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                29.31      28.92    7  
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                29.33      29.62    6  
  4 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                32.99      30.81    5  
  5 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                31.21      30.86    4  
  6 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                32.86      31.39    3  
  7 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                31.85      31.43    2  
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                31.70      31.77    1  
  9 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                35.11      34.40  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                33.37      34.81    9  
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                35.39      35.69    7  
  3 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 35.87      36.07    6  
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                36.71      36.30    5  
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 36.52      36.64    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                43.74      37.98    9  
  2 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 36.60      38.05    7  
  3 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT      38.65    6  
  4 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                 38.53      38.75    5  
  5 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 39.21      39.58    4  
  6 Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                49.98      46.51    3  
  7 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA                47.92      50.88    2  
  8 Young, Bruno              11 Storm-CA                  NT      51.16    1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               1:08.01    1:09.77    9  
  2 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:15.48    1:13.25    7  
  3 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:17.02    1:14.54    6  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:15.07    1:15.46    9  
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:15.04    1:16.65    7  
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:27.41    1:18.73    6  
  4 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:22.86    1:19.89    5  
  5 Jensen, Brigham T         12 BCH-CA               1:18.37    1:21.08    4  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 BCH-CA               1:25.19    1:24.00    9  
  2 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:23.22    1:24.45    7  
  3 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:24.69    6  
  4 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               1:45.22    1:27.33    5  
  5 Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.61    4  
  6 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA               1:48.49    1:43.54    3  
  7 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:54.97    2  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              2:27.67    2:22.98    9  
                1:08.97   2:22.98 (1:14.01)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:21.65    2:27.45    7  
  3 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              2:28.37    2:29.47    6  
                1:12.32   2:29.47 (1:17.15)                                        
  4 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               2:41.55    2:38.58    5  
                1:16.42   2:38.58 (1:22.16)                                        
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              2:38.04    2:39.20    4  
                1:17.59   2:39.20 (1:21.61)                                        
  6 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              3:00.73    2:41.27    3  
                1:18.34   2:41.27 (1:22.93)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             2:48.61    2:46.78    9  
                1:21.93   2:46.78 (1:24.85)                                        
  2 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:52.41    7  
                1:23.45   2:52.41 (1:28.96)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              2:58.61    2:52.92    6  
                1:22.74   2:52.92 (1:30.18)                                        
  4 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               2:58.18    2:58.29    5  
                1:26.24   2:58.29 (1:32.05)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:07.95    9  
                1:29.73   3:07.95 (1:38.22)                                        
  2 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               3:11.82    3:11.58    7  
  3 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              3:14.86    3:11.73    6  
                1:31.79   3:11.73 (1:39.94)                                        
  4 Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:47.68    5  
  5 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA                   NT    4:04.03    4  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              4:41.79    4:33.24    9  
                1:04.68   2:14.01 (1:09.33)   3:24.60 (1:10.59)   4:33.24 (1:08.64)
  2 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              4:56.93    5:05.26    7  
                1:12.52   2:30.39 (1:17.87)   3:48.94 (1:18.55)   5:05.26 (1:16.32)
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              5:46.00    5:08.59    6  
                1:13.25   2:32.03 (1:18.78)   3:52.15 (1:20.12)   5:08.59 (1:16.44)
  4 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              5:51.28    5:11.71    5  
                1:15.55   2:34.86 (1:19.31)   3:55.37 (1:20.51)   5:11.71 (1:16.34)
  5 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               5:40.55    5:13.98    4  
                1:15.60   2:36.41 (1:20.81)   3:56.96 (1:20.55)   5:13.98 (1:17.02)
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              5:09.75    5:15.58    3  
                1:14.28   2:34.00 (1:19.72)   3:55.44 (1:21.44)   5:15.58 (1:20.14)
  7 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              5:24.37    5:19.55    2  
                1:15.24   2:36.32 (1:21.08)   3:58.93 (1:22.61)   5:19.55 (1:20.62)
  8 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              5:17.67    5:21.56    1  
                1:15.51   2:38.28 (1:22.77)   4:01.08 (1:22.80)   5:21.56 (1:20.48)
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              5:25.97    5:33.16  
                1:19.28   2:45.54 (1:26.26)   4:11.83 (1:26.29)   5:33.16 (1:21.33)
 10 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               5:32.61    5:43.18  
                1:21.50   2:49.36 (1:27.86)   4:17.35 (1:27.99)   5:43.18 (1:25.83)
 11 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA             5:49.43    5:55.34  
                1:25.63   2:56.55 (1:30.92)   4:28.05 (1:31.50)   5:55.34 (1:27.29)
 12 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               6:18.10    6:45.98  
                1:32.49   6:45.98 (5:13.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                33.64      33.34    9  
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                38.38      34.00    7  
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                36.41      34.22    6  
  4 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                37.89      35.23    5  
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                36.89      36.35    4  
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                38.79      36.57    3  
  7 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                36.85      36.63    2  
  8 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                37.35      36.84    1  
  9 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                38.84      39.38  
 10 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 41.86      39.50  
 11 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                41.20      39.70  
 12 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 39.91      40.55  
 13 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                42.70      43.22  
 14 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.05  
 15 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA                  NT      47.44  
 16 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 47.16      47.82  
 17 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                49.70      48.16  
 18 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                50.95      49.36  
 19 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA              1:00.21      56.52  
 20 Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.59  
 21 Young, Bruno              11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:01.38  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:16.35    1:15.33    9  
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:22.79    1:22.14    7  
  3 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA              1:32.67    1:23.28    6  
  4 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA               1:31.00    1:23.49    5  
  5 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:25.02    1:23.89    4  
  6 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:26.24    1:24.13    3  
  7 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:39.59    1:24.42    2  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jensen, Brigham T         12 BCH-CA               1:31.18    1:34.75    9  
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:35.03    1:37.02    7  
  3 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.13    6  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              1:39.32    1:41.02    9  
  2 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              1:51.54    1:42.72    7  
  3 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA              1:49.11    1:44.44    6  
  4 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA              1:49.95    1:49.02    5  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA               1:59.07         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                40.73      38.53    9  
  2 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                42.19      39.30    7  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                44.26      39.58    6  
  4 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                39.96      40.26    5  
  5 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                40.93      40.50    4  
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                43.06      41.49    3  
  7 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA                 45.94      42.99    2  
  8 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                44.78      43.80    1  
  9 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                46.77      44.46  
.RED - Division  
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 46.70      46.85    9  
  2 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                50.47      47.08    7  
  3 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 47.43      47.28    6  
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                49.31      47.71    5  
  5 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 50.05      48.79    4  
  6 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 48.13      49.06    3  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                56.60      50.29    9  
  2 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA                  NT      53.40    7  
  3 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT      53.89    6  
  4 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 BCH-CA                 54.43      54.45    5  
  5 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA                56.50      55.30    4  
  6 Zolotukhin, Dmitri        11 SAND-CA                57.99      58.59    3  
  7 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA               1:07.59    1:03.15    2  
  8 Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:04.76    1  
  9 Young, Bruno              11 Storm-CA                  NT    1:11.70  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              1:23.74    1:21.43    9  
  2 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA              1:25.58    1:25.08    7  
  3 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              1:27.01    1:26.60    6  
  4 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              1:30.77    1:31.06    5  
  5 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:35.81    1:32.45    4  
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              1:31.05    1:34.70    3  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA               1:45.46    1:45.28    9  
  2 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:43.68    1:45.29    7  
  3 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              1:53.82    1:45.45    6  
  4 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               2:08.18    1:47.36    5  
WHT - Division  
  1 McClure, Keane P          11 SAND-CA              1:57.63    1:55.12    9  
  2 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:58.00    7  
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:57.13    1:58.62    6  
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA              1:58.46    2:04.50    5  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                32.23      30.92    9  
  2 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                34.57      32.60    7  
  3 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                33.78      32.75    6  
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                34.35      34.27    5  
  5 Daniels-Hejna, Cade A     12 SAND-CA                34.88      34.81    4  
  6 Thornton, Alex A          12 SAND-CA                39.20      35.20    3  
  7 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                37.09      35.21    2  
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 37.04      36.95    1  
  9 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                37.55      37.67  
 10 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA                36.00      38.00  
 11 Lee, Andre M              12 BCH-CA                 41.82      38.88  
 12 Yu, Jason H               12 SAND-CA                42.62      39.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            11 SAND-CA                39.89      40.66    9  
  2 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 47.49      42.13    7  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lenon, Canyon L           11 BCH-CA                 44.16      43.25    9  
  2 Jensen, Brigham T         12 BCH-CA                 44.66      43.62    7  
  3 Rodriguez, Alec M         12 BCH-CA                 45.17      45.24    6  
  4 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT      50.21    5  
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 49.13      51.03    4  
  6 Barrondo, Joshua I        12 SGAC-CA              1:09.92    1:08.56    3  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Espinoza, Angel S         11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Young, Bruno              11 Storm-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:29.50    1:22.38    9  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:31.63    1:30.20    9  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:50.36    1:42.70    9  
  2 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:42.98    7  
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:46.00    1:58.25    6  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Alec M         12 BCH-CA               1:42.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              2:30.85    2:27.00    9  
                1:09.58   2:27.00 (1:17.42)                                        
  2 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA              2:48.10    2:38.67    7  
                1:13.59   2:38.67 (1:25.08)                                        
  3 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA              2:53.30    2:44.65    6  
                1:19.73   2:44.65 (1:24.92)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA              2:45.16    2:47.78    5  
                1:20.99   2:47.78 (1:26.79)                                        
  5 Freiburger, Vincent J     12 BCH-CA               2:50.82    2:48.64    4  
                1:21.57   2:48.64 (1:27.07)                                        
  6 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA              2:50.23    2:48.81    3  
                1:20.30   2:48.81 (1:28.51)                                        
  7 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA              2:58.15    2:49.13    2  
                1:19.75   2:49.13 (1:29.38)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Fer A              12 Storm-CA                  NT    3:17.33    9  
                1:34.64   3:17.33 (1:42.69)                                        
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              3:21.29    3:20.24    7  
                1:30.29   3:20.24 (1:49.95)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              3:25.84    3:25.78    9  
                1:38.86   3:25.78 (1:46.92)                                        
  2 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               3:38.02    3:35.46    7  
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               3:40.46    3:37.60    6  
                1:47.95   3:37.60 (1:49.65)                                        
  4 Dunagan V, Michael M      11 BCH-CA                    NT    4:08.60    5  
                1:59.04   4:08.60 (2:09.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                28.85      28.58  
  2 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                29.57      28.70  
  3 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA                 32.19      29.16  
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                29.88      29.48  
  5 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                29.04      29.98  
  6 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA                 29.84      30.03  
  7 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                30.96      30.28  
  8 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA                30.52      30.40  
  9 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA                31.47      30.45  
 10 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                33.94      30.86  
 11 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                 31.77      31.11  
 12 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA                30.82      31.90  
 13 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA                 33.48      31.98  
 14 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA               32.46      32.32  
 15 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                32.85      32.72  
 16 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                34.47      34.05  
 17 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                38.41      34.18  
 18 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                39.41      36.93  
 19 Simmons, Micah T          13 Avengers-CA            45.01      38.68  
 20 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 31.12      40.47  
 21 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                 38.21      41.59  
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:04.20    1:02.07  
  2 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:04.22    1:02.37  
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:05.49    1:02.75  
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              1:04.42    1:02.95  
  5 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:12.33    1:06.81  
  6 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:07.92    1:07.79  
  7 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA               1:15.91    1:11.64  
  8 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:10.35    1:12.21  
  9 Kautz, Jociah G           13 BCH-CA               1:14.80    1:12.42  
 10 Gorman, Will C            13 BCH-CA               1:25.58    1:12.46  
 11 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:10.86    1:13.07  
 12 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:15.48  
 13 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:31.52    1:18.26  
 14 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:23.46  
 15 Simmons, Micah T          13 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:25.19  
 16 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA               1:33.07    1:31.34  
 17 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               1:28.09    1:36.09  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              2:22.53    2:15.64  
                1:05.72   2:15.64 (1:09.92)                                        
  2 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:24.03    2:16.56  
                1:06.61   2:16.56 (1:09.95)                                        
  3 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:24.44    2:21.18  
                1:07.56   2:21.18 (1:13.62)                                        
  4 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:28.96    2:21.64  
                1:07.77   2:21.64 (1:13.87)                                        
  5 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:24.12    2:23.58  
                1:10.16   2:23.58 (1:13.42)                                        
  6 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              2:27.69    2:24.69  
                1:06.03   2:24.69 (1:18.66)                                        
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:29.35    2:26.54  
                1:09.07   2:26.54 (1:17.47)                                        
  8 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:32.46    2:29.05  
                1:13.74   2:29.05 (1:15.31)                                        
  9 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:37.49    2:34.49  
                1:14.22   2:34.49 (1:20.27)                                        
 10 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              3:04.41    2:42.02  
                1:17.61   2:42.02 (1:24.41)                                        
 11 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:48.95    2:42.21  
                1:18.36   2:42.21 (1:23.85)                                        
 12 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              2:51.23    2:47.07  
                1:17.02   2:47.07 (1:30.05)                                        
 13 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA              3:29.04    3:10.01  
                1:29.29   3:10.01 (1:40.72)                                        
 14 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               3:22.82    3:17.24  
                1:35.91   3:17.24 (1:41.33)                                        
 15 Simmons, Micah T          13 Avengers-CA          3:45.01    3:19.10  
                1:25.84   3:19.10 (1:53.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              4:59.87    4:50.03  
                1:08.50   2:22.86 (1:14.36)   3:37.31 (1:14.45)   4:50.03 (1:12.72)
  2 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               5:11.11    4:51.72  
                1:09.04   2:24.21 (1:15.17)   3:38.34 (1:14.13)   4:51.72 (1:13.38)
  3 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             5:06.33    4:52.72  
                1:09.99   2:24.72 (1:14.73)   3:39.51 (1:14.79)   4:52.72 (1:13.21)
  4 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              5:02.25    4:56.61  
                1:10.41   2:25.73 (1:15.32)   3:42.01 (1:16.28)   4:56.61 (1:14.60)
  5 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              5:03.57    5:01.24  
                1:12.00   2:28.59 (1:16.59)   3:45.29 (1:16.70)   5:01.24 (1:15.95)
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               5:31.39    5:22.03  
                1:15.77   2:39.41 (1:23.64)   4:02.14 (1:22.73)   5:22.03 (1:19.89)
  7 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              5:40.96    5:49.13  
                1:23.93   2:54.10 (1:30.17)   4:24.05 (1:29.95)   5:49.13 (1:25.08)
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:12.27  
  2 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.02  
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              1:14.00    1:10.64  
  2 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:13.06    1:10.80  
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:16.72    1:12.47  
  4 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:17.56    1:15.07  
  5 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:13.31    1:16.00  
  6 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:19.58    1:18.07  
  7 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:22.02    1:19.61  
  8 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:22.71    1:21.24  
  9 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:25.10    1:22.94  
 10 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:28.41    1:29.40  
 11 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:31.69    1:30.84  
 12 Simmons, Micah T          13 Avengers-CA          1:50.01    1:37.37  
 13 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                    NT    2:02.67  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               2:30.89    2:30.77  
                1:12.60   2:30.77 (1:18.17)                                        
  2 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               2:45.13    2:36.00  
                1:14.78   2:36.00 (1:21.22)                                        
  3 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:50.00    2:46.83  
                1:22.13   2:46.83 (1:24.70)                                        
  4 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              3:19.21    2:55.84  
                1:25.13   2:55.84 (1:30.71)                                        
  5 Gorman, Will C            13 BCH-CA                    NT    2:57.90  
                1:26.74   2:57.90 (1:31.16)                                        
  6 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:01.96  
                1:31.90   3:01.96 (1:30.06)                                        
  7 Kautz, Jociah G           13 BCH-CA               3:11.15    3:03.45  
                1:29.21   3:03.45 (1:34.24)                                        
  8 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA               3:12.51    3:07.22  
                1:32.94   3:07.22 (1:34.28)                                        
  9 Arriola, Jeshua Z         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:17.47  
                1:36.63   3:17.47 (1:40.84)                                        
 10 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              3:18.58    3:19.17  
                1:35.38   3:19.17 (1:43.79)                                        
 11 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA               3:30.46    3:20.84  
                1:36.54   3:20.84 (1:44.30)                                        
 12 Simmons, Micah T          13 Avengers-CA          4:00.01    3:38.27  
                1:39.97   3:38.27 (1:58.30)                                        
 -- Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          4:00.01         DQ  
                1:38.27        DQ (1:43.81)                                        
 -- Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:55.54         DQ  
                1:26.21        DQ (1:34.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              1:19.16    1:19.62  
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               1:25.83    1:21.79  
  3 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA              1:26.74    1:22.15  
  4 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:22.98    1:22.70  
  5 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:30.79    1:26.38  
  6 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:31.33    1:31.22  
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:32.20    1:32.07  
  8 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              1:34.71    1:35.79  
  9 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:34.72    1:35.86  
 10 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA              2:03.80    1:48.26  
 11 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA               1:46.44    1:48.86  
 12 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA               1:51.09    1:50.56  
 13 Simmons, Micah T          13 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    2:02.70  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:51.96    2:58.09  
                1:25.64   2:58.09 (1:32.45)                                        
  2 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               3:06.60    2:58.44  
                1:28.12   2:58.44 (1:30.32)                                        
  3 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              3:13.06    3:18.72  
                1:37.94   3:18.72 (1:40.78)                                        
  4 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               3:11.30    3:22.32  
                1:36.45   3:22.32 (1:45.87)                                        
  5 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:24.66  
                1:43.73   3:24.66 (1:40.93)                                        
  6 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              3:47.56    3:46.35  
                1:49.02   3:46.35 (1:57.33)                                        
  7 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          4:15.01    4:17.73  
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              1:03.20    1:03.97  
  2 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA               1:07.84    1:07.79  
  3 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              1:14.31    1:10.40  
  4 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              1:16.24    1:12.71  
  5 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:17.17    1:13.51  
  6 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             1:19.32    1:19.11  
  7 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              1:24.36    1:23.70  
  8 Kautz, Jociah G           13 BCH-CA               1:30.66    1:25.81  
  9 Arriola, Jeshua Z         13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:27.78  
 10 Gorman, Will C            13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:31.20  
 11 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:40.58    1:39.42  
 12 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA               1:40.92    1:48.96  
 13 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:51.40  
 14 Lucas, Phillip D          12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:56.85  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:59.34    2:46.15  
                1:19.63   2:46.15 (1:26.52)                                        
  2 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA               2:50.95    2:49.75  
                1:20.13   2:49.75 (1:29.62)                                        
  3 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA             2:54.03    2:54.82  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA              2:33.52    2:29.89  
                1:12.51   2:29.89 (1:17.38)                                        
  2 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              2:42.71    2:30.22  
                1:10.15   2:30.22 (1:20.07)                                        
  3 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA              2:42.28    2:32.18  
                1:12.55   2:32.18 (1:19.63)                                        
  4 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              2:43.62    2:38.19  
                1:15.45   2:38.19 (1:22.74)                                        
  5 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA               2:50.24    2:44.84  
                1:19.78   2:44.84 (1:25.06)                                        
  6 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              2:59.15    2:49.29  
                1:16.64   2:49.29 (1:32.65)                                        
  7 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              2:52.29    2:52.48  
                1:22.43   2:52.48 (1:30.05)                                        
  8 Lam, Bryce Q              13 SAND-CA              2:58.44    2:56.48  
                1:23.52   2:56.48 (1:32.96)                                        
  9 Gorman, Will C            13 BCH-CA               3:12.03    3:03.66  
                1:30.28   3:03.66 (1:33.38)                                        
 10 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               3:14.74    3:07.60  
                1:33.04   3:07.60 (1:34.56)                                        
 11 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              3:13.26    3:07.89  
                1:19.08   3:07.89 (1:48.81)                                        
 12 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              3:10.05    3:17.49  
                1:34.86   3:17.49 (1:42.63)                                        
 13 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          4:00.01    3:29.78  
                1:43.09   3:29.78 (1:46.69)                                        
 14 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:31.68  
                1:43.15   3:31.68 (1:48.53)                                        
 15 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA               3:49.74    3:44.81  
                1:56.77   3:44.81 (1:48.04)                                        
 -- Simmons, Micah T          13 Avengers-CA          4:00.01         NS  
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Tanner J            14 SAND-CA              5:47.40    5:26.50  
                1:14.02   2:35.88 (1:21.86)   4:12.79 (1:36.91)   5:26.50 (1:13.71)
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA                   NT    5:30.87  
                1:15.76   2:45.12 (1:29.36)   4:16.19 (1:31.07)   5:30.87 (1:14.68)
  3 Kim, Jayden J             14 SAND-CA              5:34.79    5:34.94  
                1:12.27   2:38.88 (1:26.61)   4:18.92 (1:40.04)   5:34.94 (1:16.02)
  4 Sirhan, Joseph J          13 BCH-CA                    NT    5:54.92  
                1:28.18   3:00.61 (1:32.43)   4:34.98 (1:34.37)   5:54.92 (1:19.94)
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              5:52.95    5:57.08  
                1:15.88   2:48.81 (1:32.93)   4:41.55 (1:52.74)   5:57.08 (1:15.53)
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                   NT    5:57.64  
                1:20.76   2:52.50 (1:31.74)   4:34.36 (1:41.86)   5:57.64 (1:23.28)
  7 Woodward, Parker R        13 BCH-CA                    NT    6:15.06  
                1:33.01   3:12.84 (1:39.83)   4:56.85 (1:44.01)   6:15.06 (1:18.21)
 -- Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              5:37.16         DQ  
                1:16.48   2:43.29 (1:26.81)        DQ (3:07.80)                    
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                26.20      25.68  
  2 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA                 25.65      25.89  
  3 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               26.44      26.82  
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA                 26.20      27.10  
  5 Kornfeld, Michael G       17 Storm-CA               32.00      27.93  
  6 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-01-PC                  NT      28.01  
  7 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                28.24      28.02  
  8 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA                 29.04      28.13  
  9 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA                30.05      28.16  
 10 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA                27.89      28.22  
 11 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                28.58      28.45  
 12 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA                28.14      28.56  
 13 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                27.58      28.62  
 13 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                26.93      28.62  
 15 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 28.72      28.69  
 16 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA            28.31      28.72  
 17 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA                 29.64      28.91  
 18 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA                29.24      29.11  
 19 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA            29.16      29.23  
 20 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA                28.74      29.60  
 21 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA                30.86      30.17  
 22 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA                32.05      32.65  
 23 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT      33.28  
 24 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA            32.48      33.40  
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA                55.13      55.35  
  2 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA               58.74      58.73  
  3 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               1:00.20      59.12  
  4 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:00.38      59.52  
  5 Kornfeld, Michael G       17 Storm-CA             1:05.00      59.75  
  6 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA                59.88    1:00.36  
  7 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA                57.18    1:00.38  
  8 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA                58.68    1:00.40  
  9 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              1:00.35    1:00.83  
 10 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              1:01.41    1:01.22  
 11 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA                58.40    1:01.36  
 12 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:00.33    1:01.68  
 13 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          1:00.61    1:03.38  
 14 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:01.71    1:04.91  
 15 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          1:07.12    1:05.37  
 16 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-01-PC                  NT    1:06.42  
 17 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:07.17    1:07.13  
 18 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:08.46    1:07.28  
 19 Giddens, David W          16 BCH-CA               1:10.95    1:10.12  
 20 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:11.12    1:12.45  
 21 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:16.17  
 22 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:11.85    1:16.59  
 23 Arriola, Jeshua Z         13 LTNV-CA              1:21.48    1:18.58  
 24 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               1:36.72    1:19.14  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:00.09    2:01.10  
                  59.31   2:01.10 (1:01.79)                                        
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:02.72    2:02.44  
                1:00.53   2:02.44 (1:01.91)                                        
  3 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:08.46    2:05.57  
                1:01.80   2:05.57 (1:03.77)                                        
  4 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               2:00.54    2:06.98  
                1:00.89   2:06.98 (1:06.09)                                        
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:10.60    2:07.45  
                1:01.42   2:07.45 (1:06.03)                                        
  6 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:11.72    2:07.53  
                1:03.73   2:07.53 (1:03.80)                                        
  7 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:04.77    2:08.14  
                1:01.63   2:08.14 (1:06.51)                                        
  8 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:16.42    2:08.98  
                1:01.77   2:08.98 (1:07.21)                                        
  9 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             2:03.90    2:10.96  
                1:01.58   2:10.96 (1:09.38)                                        
 10 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:18.92    2:12.47  
                1:04.89   2:12.47 (1:07.58)                                        
 11 Kornfeld, Michael G       17 Storm-CA             2:20.00    2:12.53  
                1:02.67   2:12.53 (1:09.86)                                        
 12 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:19.96    2:13.00  
                1:05.10   2:13.00 (1:07.90)                                        
 13 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:11.29    2:14.32  
                1:04.73   2:14.32 (1:09.59)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:12.39    2:14.51  
                1:05.14   2:14.51 (1:09.37)                                        
 15 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:18.09    2:15.27  
                1:05.48   2:15.27 (1:09.79)                                        
 16 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:08.06    2:16.81  
                1:05.65   2:16.81 (1:11.16)                                        
 17 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-01-PC                  NT    2:18.76  
                1:06.76   2:18.76 (1:12.00)                                        
 18 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:21.66    2:19.21  
                1:06.61   2:19.21 (1:12.60)                                        
 19 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:00.96    2:20.00  
                1:06.99   2:20.00 (1:13.01)                                        
 20 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          2:21.46    2:22.68  
                1:08.18   2:22.68 (1:14.50)                                        
 21 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              2:26.41    2:23.37  
                1:09.19   2:23.37 (1:14.18)                                        
 22 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          2:27.00    2:26.11  
                1:08.97   2:26.11 (1:17.14)                                        
 23 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:39.07    2:43.22  
                1:16.61   2:43.22 (1:26.61)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:43.88  
                1:19.72   2:43.88 (1:24.16)                                        
 25 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               2:58.40    2:57.04  
                1:26.31   2:57.04 (1:30.73)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                   NT    2:13.83  
  2 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:20.63  
  3 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:21.60  
  4 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:25.84  
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               4:07.94    4:16.76  
                1:02.07   2:07.32 (1:05.25)   3:12.37 (1:05.05)   4:16.76 (1:04.39)
  2 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              4:21.02    4:17.74  
                1:02.61   2:08.35 (1:05.74)   3:14.06 (1:05.71)   4:17.74 (1:03.68)
  3 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              4:36.36    4:39.87  
                1:04.71   2:15.20 (1:10.49)   3:27.48 (1:12.28)   4:39.87 (1:12.39)
  4 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              4:31.39    4:44.70  
                1:06.01   2:18.22 (1:12.21)   3:31.47 (1:13.25)   4:44.70 (1:13.23)
  5 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          4:54.13    5:19.46  
                1:12.49   2:33.67 (1:21.18)   3:56.54 (1:22.87)   5:19.46 (1:22.92)
  6 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          5:30.01    5:21.43  
                1:15.82   2:38.69 (1:22.87)   4:02.52 (1:23.83)   5:21.43 (1:18.91)
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA                   NT    4:36.38  
  2 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA                   NT    4:49.20  
  3 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA                   NT    4:50.23  
  4 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:01.19  
  5 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                   NT    5:02.76  
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                   NT    5:10.43  
  7 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:11.22  
  8 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:11.42  
  9 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:22.84  
 10 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:25.13  
 
Boys Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              8:37.11    8:41.90  
                1:01.04   2:06.88 (1:05.84)   3:13.14 (1:06.26)   4:19.66 (1:06.52)
      5:26.12 (1:06.46)   6:32.39 (1:06.27)   7:39.23 (1:06.84)   8:41.90 (1:02.67)
  2 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              8:52.41    8:45.51  
                1:02.77   2:08.63 (1:05.86)   3:14.31 (1:05.68)   4:20.59 (1:06.28)
      5:26.63 (1:06.04)   6:32.91 (1:06.28)   7:40.34 (1:07.43)   8:45.51 (1:05.17)
  3 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              8:50.09    9:05.25  
                1:02.89   2:10.07 (1:07.18)   3:18.63 (1:08.56)   4:28.11 (1:09.48)
      5:37.50 (1:09.39)   6:47.11 (1:09.61)   7:57.15 (1:10.04)   9:05.25 (1:08.10)
  4 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               9:04.42    9:17.36  
                1:05.05   2:15.31 (1:10.26)   3:25.92 (1:10.61)   4:36.95 (1:11.03)
      5:48.20 (1:11.25)   6:59.05 (1:10.85)   8:09.42 (1:10.37)   9:17.36 (1:07.94)
  5 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              9:42.16    9:18.05  
                1:07.43   2:19.65 (1:12.22)   3:29.74 (1:10.09)   4:39.83 (1:10.09)
      5:50.65 (1:10.82)   7:01.14 (1:10.49)   8:10.91 (1:09.77)   9:18.05 (1:07.14)
  6 Ellis, Luke D             12 SAND-CA              9:40.03    9:19.29  
                1:04.76   2:13.83 (1:09.07)   3:25.11 (1:11.28)   4:36.38 (1:11.27)
      5:48.03 (1:11.65)   7:00.61 (1:12.58)   8:11.51 (1:10.90)   9:19.29 (1:07.78)
  7 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              9:26.61    9:34.67  
                1:06.26   2:19.89 (1:13.63)   3:33.90 (1:14.01)   4:48.63 (1:14.73)
      6:03.50 (1:14.87)   7:15.88 (1:12.38)   8:26.79 (1:10.91)   9:34.67 (1:07.88)
  8 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              9:18.58    9:36.21  
                1:06.68   2:19.28 (1:12.60)   3:31.78 (1:12.50)   4:46.43 (1:14.65)
      6:00.21 (1:13.78)   7:13.54 (1:13.33)   8:26.08 (1:12.54)   9:36.21 (1:10.13)
  9 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              9:07.66    9:36.44  
                1:07.13   2:20.26 (1:13.13)   3:33.58 (1:13.32)   4:46.49 (1:12.91)
      5:59.21 (1:12.72)   7:12.14 (1:12.93)   8:26.08 (1:13.94)   9:36.44 (1:10.36)
 10 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              9:18.00    9:39.21  
                1:07.23   2:19.96 (1:12.73)   3:33.12 (1:13.16)   4:46.45 (1:13.33)
      6:00.58 (1:14.13)   7:14.27 (1:13.69)   8:27.51 (1:13.24)   9:39.21 (1:11.70)
 11 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              9:12.77    9:40.19  
                1:08.40   2:21.46 (1:13.06)   3:34.35 (1:12.89)   4:46.88 (1:12.53)
      5:58.88 (1:12.00)   7:12.78 (1:13.90)   8:26.88 (1:14.10)   9:40.19 (1:13.31)
 12 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              9:46.48    9:41.72  
                1:07.46   2:20.87 (1:13.41)   3:34.93 (1:14.06)   4:49.70 (1:14.77)
      6:03.64 (1:13.94)   7:17.46 (1:13.82)   8:31.13 (1:13.67)   9:41.72 (1:10.59)
 13 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA             10:21.97    9:42.00  
                1:07.55   2:19.68 (1:12.13)   3:33.28 (1:13.60)   4:47.43 (1:14.15)
      6:02.24 (1:14.81)   7:16.64 (1:14.40)   8:30.70 (1:14.06)   9:42.00 (1:11.30)
 14 Clinton, Riley G          13 SAND-CA             10:08.79    9:42.96  
                1:08.72   2:21.60 (1:12.88)   3:35.45 (1:13.85)   4:50.23 (1:14.78)
      6:03.79 (1:13.56)   7:19.11 (1:15.32)   8:34.42 (1:15.31)   9:42.96 (1:08.54)
 15 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              9:35.29    9:43.04  
                1:07.05   2:19.61 (1:12.56)   3:32.65 (1:13.04)   4:46.63 (1:13.98)
      6:01.09 (1:14.46)   7:15.73 (1:14.64)   8:30.52 (1:14.79)   9:43.04 (1:12.52)
 16 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA              10:30.13    9:49.47  
                1:09.06   2:23.13 (1:14.07)   3:37.75 (1:14.62)   4:53.46 (1:15.71)
      6:10.24 (1:16.78)   7:25.70 (1:15.46)   8:38.89 (1:13.19)   9:49.47 (1:10.58)
 17 Truong, Nathan T          14 SAND-CA             10:08.85    9:51.96  
                1:08.05   2:20.63 (1:12.58)   3:34.35 (1:13.72)   4:49.20 (1:14.85)
      6:04.78 (1:15.58)   7:21.28 (1:16.50)   8:38.56 (1:17.28)   9:51.96 (1:13.40)
 18 Mejia, Allen F            14 Storm-CA            10:10.03    9:54.27  
                1:10.54   2:25.84 (1:15.30)   3:41.71 (1:15.87)   4:57.12 (1:15.41)
      6:12.24 (1:15.12)   7:27.36 (1:15.12)   8:41.77 (1:14.41)   9:54.27 (1:12.50)
 19 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              9:50.08    9:57.23  
                1:06.94   2:20.21 (1:13.27)   3:35.61 (1:15.40)   4:51.75 (1:16.14)
      6:07.99 (1:16.24)   7:25.46 (1:17.47)   8:42.25 (1:16.79)   9:57.23 (1:14.98)
 20 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA              10:35.92    9:58.82  
                1:08.90   2:23.53 (1:14.63)   3:38.93 (1:15.40)   4:55.66 (1:16.73)
      6:13.11 (1:17.45)   7:29.23 (1:16.12)   8:45.77 (1:16.54)   9:58.82 (1:13.05)
 21 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA             10:10.15   10:06.94  
                1:13.87   2:29.80 (1:15.93)   3:46.68 (1:16.88)   5:02.76 (1:16.08)
      6:18.96 (1:16.20)   7:35.33 (1:16.37)   8:52.48 (1:17.15)  10:06.94 (1:14.46)
 22 Avram, Sebastian          14 SAND-CA             10:18.87   10:09.18  
                1:10.22   2:25.84 (1:15.62)   3:42.81 (1:16.97)   5:01.19 (1:18.38)
      6:19.26 (1:18.07)   7:37.44 (1:18.18)   8:54.66 (1:17.22)  10:09.18 (1:14.52)
 23 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA             10:09.08   10:10.81  
                1:11.77   2:27.80 (1:16.03)   3:45.48 (1:17.68)   5:02.89 (1:17.41)
      6:20.94 (1:18.05)   7:38.01 (1:17.07)   8:56.29 (1:18.28)  10:10.81 (1:14.52)
 24 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA             10:34.72   10:19.13  
                1:09.86   2:26.92 (1:17.06)   3:45.57 (1:18.65)   5:05.26 (1:19.69)
      6:24.38 (1:19.12)   7:44.14 (1:19.76)   9:02.91 (1:18.77)  10:19.13 (1:16.22)
 25 Higley, Troy M            12 BCH-CA              11:43.70   10:24.54  
                1:14.56   2:35.96 (1:21.40)   3:56.32 (1:20.36)   5:16.04 (1:19.72)
      6:35.07 (1:19.03)   7:54.80 (1:19.73)   9:10.22 (1:15.42)  10:24.54 (1:14.32)
 26 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA             10:44.30   10:24.73  
                1:12.81   2:31.87 (1:19.06)   3:50.70 (1:18.83)   5:10.08 (1:19.38)
      6:29.07 (1:18.99)   7:48.49 (1:19.42)   9:07.33 (1:18.84)  10:24.73 (1:17.40)
 27 Hoffmann, Van J           12 SAND-CA             10:41.99   10:26.40  
                1:13.44   2:31.87 (1:18.43)   3:51.39 (1:19.52)   5:10.43 (1:19.04)
      6:30.54 (1:20.11)   7:50.99 (1:20.45)   9:10.46 (1:19.47)  10:26.40 (1:15.94)
 28 Manteufel, Gabriel R      11 SAND-CA             10:27.90   10:30.15  
                1:12.93   2:31.83 (1:18.90)   3:51.58 (1:19.75)   5:11.42 (1:19.84)
      6:32.22 (1:20.80)   7:52.59 (1:20.37)   9:12.33 (1:19.74)  10:30.15 (1:17.82)
 29 Kattau, Caleb J           11 SAND-CA             10:57.35   10:30.98  
                1:14.20   2:31.73 (1:17.53)   3:51.19 (1:19.46)   5:11.22 (1:20.03)
      6:31.62 (1:20.40)   7:53.24 (1:21.62)   9:13.30 (1:20.06)  10:30.98 (1:17.68)
 30 Imasa, Jacob B            12 SAND-CA             11:26.04   10:51.26  
                1:15.36   2:37.53 (1:22.17)   3:59.53 (1:22.00)   5:22.84 (1:23.31)
      6:46.28 (1:23.44)   8:10.23 (1:23.95)   9:32.56 (1:22.33)  10:51.26 (1:18.70)
 31 White, Jack B             11 SAND-CA             10:59.62   10:54.73  
                1:15.79   2:38.00 (1:22.21)   4:00.85 (1:22.85)   5:25.13 (1:24.28)
      6:49.08 (1:23.95)   8:12.56 (1:23.48)   9:35.53 (1:22.97)  10:54.73 (1:19.20)
 32 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA              11:43.70   11:26.97  
                1:17.06   2:41.93 (1:24.87)   4:08.95 (1:27.02)   5:39.50 (1:30.55)
      7:10.17 (1:30.67)   8:39.51 (1:29.34)  10:06.71 (1:27.20)  11:26.97 (1:20.26)
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              1:08.13    1:06.53  
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               1:06.65    1:08.87  
  3 Kornfeld, Michael G       17 Storm-CA             1:17.00    1:09.25  
  4 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:06.28    1:09.60  
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:06.58    1:09.98  
  6 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               1:12.19    1:11.11  
  7 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:11.36  
  8 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              1:11.39    1:13.28  
  9 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:14.59    1:13.29  
 10 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          1:17.15    1:22.94  
 11 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:27.71  
 12 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:25.41    1:30.02  
 13 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               1:43.61    1:39.42  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:24.55    2:20.37  
                1:09.55   2:20.37 (1:10.82)                                        
  2 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:32.49    2:23.14  
                1:10.06   2:23.14 (1:13.08)                                        
  3 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:26.96    2:23.97  
                1:12.14   2:23.97 (1:11.83)                                        
  4 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:20.27    2:24.05  
                1:09.97   2:24.05 (1:14.08)                                        
  5 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              2:24.97    2:28.05  
                1:11.44   2:28.05 (1:16.61)                                        
  6 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:32.10    2:30.46  
                1:14.06   2:30.46 (1:16.40)                                        
  7 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:37.29    2:31.68  
                1:13.97   2:31.68 (1:17.71)                                        
  8 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:31.11    2:31.75  
                1:14.27   2:31.75 (1:17.48)                                        
  9 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              2:38.12    2:33.42  
                1:14.61   2:33.42 (1:18.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              2:45.66    2:43.13  
                1:19.67   2:43.13 (1:23.46)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              1:14.05    1:14.21  
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:12.39    1:14.38  
  3 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              1:14.71    1:14.69  
  4 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               1:09.93    1:14.90  
  5 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              1:22.92    1:22.37  
  6 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:22.67    1:22.52  
  7 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              1:20.92    1:22.65  
  8 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-01-PC                  NT    1:23.90  
  9 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT    1:27.76  
 10 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          1:28.33    1:29.01  
 11 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA              1:31.88    1:31.05  
 12 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:33.11    1:39.28  
 13 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               2:10.05    1:54.68  
 -- Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:44.56         DQ  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              2:33.11    2:35.25  
                1:14.84   2:35.25 (1:20.41)                                        
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:32.08    2:41.14  
                1:17.51   2:41.14 (1:23.63)                                        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              2:52.19    2:44.50  
                1:19.53   2:44.50 (1:24.97)                                        
  4 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:43.93    2:47.99  
                1:21.20   2:47.99 (1:26.79)                                        
  5 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:53.70    2:52.81  
                1:25.22   2:52.81 (1:27.59)                                        
  6 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:45.50    2:53.52  
                1:23.48   2:53.52 (1:30.04)                                        
  7 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              3:04.50    2:56.27  
                1:25.22   2:56.27 (1:31.05)                                        
  8 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               3:03.87    2:56.47  
                1:27.36   2:56.47 (1:29.11)                                        
  9 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              3:04.34    3:06.68  
                1:30.17   3:06.68 (1:36.51)                                        
 10 Giddens, David W          16 BCH-CA               3:09.00    3:08.20  
                1:29.56   3:08.20 (1:38.64)                                        
 11 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:10.46  
                1:31.90   3:10.46 (1:38.56)                                        
 12 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          3:20.54    3:12.56  
                1:34.41   3:12.56 (1:38.15)                                        
 13 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          3:15.56    3:14.02  
 14 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT    3:14.45  
 15 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    3:29.62  
                1:40.79   3:29.62 (1:48.83)                                        
 -- Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              2:39.29         DQ  
                1:17.27        DQ (1:22.84)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             1:00.62    1:01.28  
  2 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               1:01.96    1:03.64  
  3 Lee, Matthew W            13 CERR-CA              1:03.31    1:04.44  
  4 Kornfeld, Michael G       17 Storm-CA             1:15.00    1:04.91  
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              1:03.26    1:04.97  
  6 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               1:01.38    1:05.16  
  7 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              1:03.19    1:05.27  
  8 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:05.86    1:07.30  
  9 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              1:07.91    1:07.94  
 10 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              1:07.47    1:08.43  
 11 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              1:08.73    1:09.75  
 12 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              1:09.92    1:10.27  
 13 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:11.28    1:11.47  
 14 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-01-PC                  NT    1:11.62  
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              1:12.21    1:14.08  
 16 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               1:21.25    1:15.59  
 17 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          1:12.55    1:15.97  
 18 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          1:17.01    1:16.36  
 19 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          1:19.35    1:16.98  
 20 Ibarra, Ryan A            15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:17.13  
 21 Giddens, David W          16 BCH-CA               1:29.99    1:23.71  
 22 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA              1:42.58    1:33.39  
 23 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:26.43    1:36.92  
 24 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               1:51.52    1:40.15  
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:17.74    2:16.36  
                1:05.18   2:16.36 (1:11.18)                                        
  2 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:17.38    2:19.36  
                1:08.69   2:19.36 (1:10.67)                                        
  3 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             2:20.24    2:22.31  
                1:06.34   2:22.31 (1:15.97)                                        
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:25.01    2:22.75  
                1:06.34   2:22.75 (1:16.41)                                        
  5 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:22.36    2:29.26  
                1:09.32   2:29.26 (1:19.94)                                        
  6 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               2:42.70    2:30.21  
                1:10.20   2:30.21 (1:20.01)                                        
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:24.58    2:33.04  
                1:11.59   2:33.04 (1:21.45)                                        
  7 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              2:30.77    2:33.04  
                1:11.34   2:33.04 (1:21.70)                                        
  9 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               3:19.03    2:46.05  
                1:19.80   2:46.05 (1:26.25)                                        
 10 Sullivan, John B          16 SAND-CA              2:37.14    2:51.93  
                1:16.85   2:51.93 (1:35.08)                                        
 11 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              2:45.64    2:53.20  
                1:18.92   2:53.20 (1:34.28)                                        
 12 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          2:50.01    3:02.18  
                1:24.67   3:02.18 (1:37.51)                                        
 13 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          2:45.01    3:14.87  
                1:25.96   3:14.87 (1:48.91)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:16.76    2:18.12  
                1:06.67   2:18.12 (1:11.45)                                        
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              2:19.68    2:18.14  
                1:05.15   2:18.14 (1:12.99)                                        
  3 Johannessen, Alex S       19 BCH-CA               2:17.14    2:23.34  
                1:06.68   2:23.34 (1:16.66)                                        
  4 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              2:21.81    2:24.25  
                1:11.21   2:24.25 (1:13.04)                                        
  5 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              2:17.87    2:24.85  
                1:08.00   2:24.85 (1:16.85)                                        
  6 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:33.64    2:25.19  
                1:09.26   2:25.19 (1:15.93)                                        
  7 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA             2:23.74    2:25.85  
                1:05.71   2:25.85 (1:20.14)                                        
  8 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:27.88    2:26.44  
                1:10.86   2:26.44 (1:15.58)                                        
  9 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:26.16    2:26.49  
                1:10.18   2:26.49 (1:16.31)                                        
 10 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              2:31.22    2:29.16  
                1:11.91   2:29.16 (1:17.25)                                        
 11 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:17.96    2:29.99  
                1:08.91   2:29.99 (1:21.08)                                        
 12 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              2:28.33    2:30.33  
                1:10.73   2:30.33 (1:19.60)                                        
 13 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              2:36.04    2:30.57  
                1:09.97   2:30.57 (1:20.60)                                        
 14 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              2:34.28    2:36.81  
                1:13.78   2:36.81 (1:23.03)                                        
 15 Cuellar, Nery G           14 UN-01-PC                  NT    2:39.66  
                1:16.81   2:39.66 (1:22.85)                                        
 16 Floyd, Josh M             17 Avengers-CA          2:52.01    2:40.81  
                1:16.31   2:40.81 (1:24.50)                                        
 17 Jewell, Chet L            18 Avengers-CA          2:43.76    2:42.71  
                1:18.12   2:42.71 (1:24.59)                                        
 18 Wadley, Bryce W           16 Avengers-CA          2:50.01    2:44.70  
                1:17.91   2:44.70 (1:26.79)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Angel I        15 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:03.44  
                1:27.85   3:03.44 (1:35.59)                                        
 20 Albeza, Gabe G            16 Storm-CA                  NT    3:05.25  
                1:26.21   3:05.25 (1:39.04)                                        
 21 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:56.18    3:07.09  
                1:31.03   3:07.09 (1:36.06)                                        
 22 Keller, Ephram R          15 BCH-CA               3:46.10    3:21.91  
                1:36.76   3:21.91 (1:45.15)                                        
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Dylan            16 SAND-CA              4:48.18    4:44.24  
                1:05.00   2:18.47 (1:13.47)   3:39.52 (1:21.05)   4:44.24 (1:04.72)
  2 Barrieault, Brice H       15 SAND-CA              4:46.30    4:44.53  
                1:02.78   2:16.82 (1:14.04)   3:41.34 (1:24.52)   4:44.53 (1:03.19)
  3 Miller, Thomas C          14 SAND-CA              4:48.70    4:58.61  
                1:05.32   2:21.67 (1:16.35)   3:51.68 (1:30.01)   4:58.61 (1:06.93)
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               5:02.45    4:58.98  
                1:06.57   2:25.83 (1:19.26)   3:52.83 (1:27.00)   4:58.98 (1:06.15)
  5 Nikoloff, Daniel          15 BCH-CA               5:21.39    5:00.50  
                1:06.21   2:24.56 (1:18.35)   3:50.98 (1:26.42)   5:00.50 (1:09.52)
  6 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               4:44.30    5:00.97  
                1:05.03   2:26.01 (1:20.98)   3:51.68 (1:25.67)   5:00.97 (1:09.29)
  7 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               5:11.24    5:05.17  
                1:06.31   2:26.28 (1:19.97)   3:53.26 (1:26.98)   5:05.17 (1:11.91)
  8 Smith, Ethan K            16 SAND-CA              5:10.86    5:11.47  
                1:09.84   2:29.22 (1:19.38)   4:00.06 (1:30.84)   5:11.47 (1:11.41)
  9 Singhal, Shivansh         13 SAND-CA              5:16.73    5:12.17  
                1:12.13   2:31.31 (1:19.18)   4:00.68 (1:29.37)   5:12.17 (1:11.49)
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N        15 LVSC-CA              5:24.48    5:12.64  
                1:07.90   2:33.25 (1:25.35)   4:00.49 (1:27.24)   5:12.64 (1:12.15)
 11 Kharun, Ilya              14 SAND-CA              5:14.16    5:13.89  
                1:08.68   2:32.38 (1:23.70)   4:05.80 (1:33.42)   5:13.89 (1:08.09)
 12 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               5:09.96    5:16.30  
                1:09.14   2:33.88 (1:24.74)   4:04.64 (1:30.76)   5:16.30 (1:11.66)
 13 Johnson, Cooper E         16 SAND-CA              5:19.64    5:17.90  
                1:08.42   2:29.56 (1:21.14)   4:06.97 (1:37.41)   5:17.90 (1:10.93)
 14 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               5:11.61    5:19.65  
                1:16.47   2:41.23 (1:24.76)   4:10.14 (1:28.91)   5:19.65 (1:09.51)
 15 Maskalenka, Maksim        16 SAND-CA              4:53.84    5:20.05  
                1:15.43   2:38.87 (1:23.44)   4:07.92 (1:29.05)   5:20.05 (1:12.13)
 16 Bauman, Devin R           15 SAND-CA              5:00.89    5:20.53  
                1:11.32   2:35.43 (1:24.11)   4:10.34 (1:34.91)   5:20.53 (1:10.19)
 17 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              5:31.96    5:26.19  
                1:11.10   2:40.85 (1:29.75)   4:14.82 (1:33.97)   5:26.19 (1:11.37)
 18 Grover, Bryce S           16 SAND-CA              5:35.54    5:28.60  
                1:15.59   2:34.89 (1:19.30)   4:16.08 (1:41.19)   5:28.60 (1:12.52)