SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite Corrected 5/8/19 - Meet Results

SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite Corrected 5/8/19
5/3/2019 - 5/5/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 5/8/2019

Events 15-16 corrected. blank splits.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
             SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2019 - 5/3/2019 to 5/5/2019             
              SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2010, Sanction #: S19-117              
                        Hosted by Sandpipers of Nevada                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                49.88      40.56 .BLU   
  2 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                44.96      42.02 .BLU   
  3 Thielke, Alexa B     8 LTNV-CA                41.53      42.31 .BLU   
  4 Zeldin, Maya A       8 BCH-CA                 44.62      42.88 .BLU   
  5 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                43.99      43.55 .BLU   
  6 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 43.69      45.46 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Lucy R      8 LVSC-CA                49.27      48.17 .RED   
  2 Burns, Brooke G      8 SAND-CA                52.90      49.84 .RED   
  3 Bengard, Anna M      7 HSST-AZ              1:18.44      50.00 .RED   
  4 Cohen, Alyiah R      8 TRA-CA                    NT      50.32 .RED   
  5 Stana, Michelle M    8 TRA-CA                 52.47      52.28 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Goldner, Hannah T    8 SAND-CA              1:00.44    1:01.00        
  2 Senft, Camellia L    6 LVSC-CA              1:03.63    1:06.16        
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA              1:37.90    1:34.84 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Izabel   8 SAND-CA              1:41.75    1:40.92 .RED   
  2 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA              1:41.15    1:42.08 .RED   
  3 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA               1:44.61    1:44.66 .RED   
  4 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA              1:46.32    1:46.80 .RED   
  5 Carlsen, Lucy R      8 LVSC-CA              1:45.55    1:49.83 .RED   
  6 Burns, Brooke G      8 SAND-CA              1:54.64    1:54.35 .RED   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA                49.19      46.00 .BLU   
  2 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 56.02      46.11 .BLU   
  3 Zeldin, Maya A       8 BCH-CA                 49.70      48.32 .BLU   
  4 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                50.60      49.87 .BLU   
  5 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                49.84      50.78 .BLU   
  6 Thielke, Alexa B     8 LTNV-CA                47.31      51.38 .BLU   
  7 Bengard, Anna M      7 HSST-AZ              1:06.39      52.58 .BLU   
  8 Cohen, Alyiah R      8 TRA-CA                    NT      52.68 .BLU   
  9 Burns, Brooke G      8 SAND-CA                57.40      52.81 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Stana, Michelle M    8 TRA-CA                 58.27      56.20 .RED   
  2 Goldner, Hannah T    8 SAND-CA              1:09.03    1:00.30 .RED   
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R      8 LVSC-CA                59.98    1:03.85 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Senft, Camellia L    6 LVSC-CA              1:05.54    1:07.63        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                57.55      55.25 .BLU   
  2 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA              1:01.98      58.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Barrieault, Izabel   8 SAND-CA              1:01.54      59.03 .RED   
  2 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA              1:00.42    1:00.19 .RED   
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R      8 LVSC-CA              1:03.90    1:00.24 .RED   
  4 Goldner, Hannah T    8 SAND-CA              1:07.15    1:01.54 .RED   
  5 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA               1:01.48    1:01.57 .RED   
  6 Burns, Brooke G      8 SAND-CA              1:07.28    1:05.13 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stana, Michelle M    8 TRA-CA               1:11.86    1:12.21        
  2 Bengard, Anna M      7 HSST-AZ              1:29.03    1:15.51        
  3 Senft, Camellia L    6 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:26.12        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cohen, Alyiah R      8 TRA-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A     8 BCH-CA                 51.47      48.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Johnson, Alina N     7 SAND-CA                54.39      53.53 .RED   
  2 Tomasino, Sophia T   8 LTNV-CA                51.33      56.56 .RED   
  3 Manteufel, Makena    8 SAND-CA              1:02.53    1:00.21 .RED   
  4 Burns, Brooke G      8 SAND-CA              1:08.76    1:00.68 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Stana, Michelle M    8 TRA-CA                    NT    1:17.07        
  2 Cohen, Alyiah R      8 TRA-CA                    NT    1:29.80        
  3 Senft, Camellia L    6 LVSC-CA              1:32.49    1:34.54        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Goldner, Hannah T    8 SAND-CA              1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Barrieault, Izabel   8 SAND-CA              1:09.99         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                  31.73      31.54 .BLU   
  2 Sherman, Makenna R  10 LTNV-CA                34.10      33.16 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA                34.86      33.24 .BLU   
  4 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA                35.20      33.85 .BLU   
  5 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA                34.61      34.34 .BLU   
  6 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA                36.80      36.13 .BLU   
  7 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA                37.40      37.02 .BLU   
  8 Sacco, Teagan R      9 SAND-CA                38.18      37.33 .BLU   
  9 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA                 38.73      37.65 .BLU   
 10 Chao, Lilian V      10 LTNV-CA                39.45      38.22 .BLU   
 11 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA                42.67      38.34 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                39.50      38.65 .RED   
  2 Steiner, Jasmine L  10 LVSC-CA                41.10      38.78 .RED   
  3 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA                39.57      38.91 .RED   
  4 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                38.55      39.27 .RED   
  4 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA                39.09      39.27 .RED   
  6 Williams, Grace M   10 LVSC-CA                37.79      39.37 .RED   
  7 Stewart, Callie C   10 LVSC-CA                45.80      39.42 .RED   
  8 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA                42.28      39.49 .RED   
  9 Zarkos, Isabella E   9 SAND-CA                38.35      39.65 .RED   
 10 DeSpain, Zoey E     10 BCH-CA                 37.52      39.66 .RED   
 11 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA                47.00      40.01 .RED   
 12 Sirin, Trinity M    10 SAND-CA                43.06      40.18 .RED   
 13 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA                44.34      41.84 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Miller, Lily A      10 HSST-AZ                48.27      42.11        
  2 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA                39.65      42.25        
  3 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA                41.46      42.49        
  4 Russo, Josephina H  10 SAND-CA                43.54      42.67        
  5 Ramirez, Sofia      10 LTNV-CA                42.33      42.74        
  6 Angotti, Lola F      9 SAND-CA                43.52      42.83        
  7 Zauder, Sienna G    10 SAND-CA                45.85      43.14        
  8 Tardiff, Abby R      9 HSST-AZ                47.56      43.53        
  9 Jobin, Ziva M       10 BCH-CA                 44.06      44.08        
 10 Sondrol, Madilyn S  10 HSST-AZ                56.08      45.27        
 11 Lange, Kate L        9 LTNV-CA                58.01      45.96        
 12 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA                 50.52      46.23        
 13 Zvercova, Iana       9 BCH-CA                 47.84      46.58        
 14 Kakish, Yasmeen E    9 BCH-CA                 44.31      46.64        
 15 Gooding, Emmersyn    9 BCH-CA                 48.26      46.83        
 16 Montaldo, Giulia C  10 LTNV-CA                55.30      47.37        
 17 Escobar, Brianna N   9 BCH-CA                 48.75      50.07        
 18 Salgado, Damaris    10 Storm-CA                  NT      52.35        
 19 Sirhan, Maryniya C   9 BCH-CA                 54.03      52.75        
 20 Hetrick, Jocelyn S   9 HSST-AZ                56.01      54.23        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                1:11.55    1:10.88 .BLU   
  2 Sherman, Makenna R  10 LTNV-CA              1:14.08    1:12.19 .BLU   
  3 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA              1:21.50    1:15.06 .BLU   
  4 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              1:16.98    1:16.03 .BLU   
  5 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              1:19.06    1:16.63 .BLU   
  6 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              1:25.75    1:17.08 .BLU   
  7 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:24.03    1:21.73 .BLU   
  8 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              1:25.96    1:22.73 .BLU   
  9 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA               1:23.21    1:24.14 .BLU   
 10 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA              1:27.58    1:24.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA              1:28.46    1:25.98 .RED   
  2 Sacco, Teagan R      9 SAND-CA              1:23.59    1:26.21 .RED   
  3 Chao, Lilian V      10 LTNV-CA              1:32.00    1:26.46 .RED   
  4 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA              1:32.00    1:26.58 .RED   
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E     10 BCH-CA               1:26.44    1:27.03 .RED   
  6 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA              1:26.86    1:27.90 .RED   
  7 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA              1:31.66    1:28.11 .RED   
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA              1:24.07    1:28.49 .RED   
  9 Steiner, Jasmine L  10 LVSC-CA              1:31.92    1:28.57 .RED   
 10 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA              1:26.95    1:29.48 .RED   
 11 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA              1:31.84    1:31.94 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Miller, Lily A      10 HSST-AZ              1:44.35    1:33.56        
  2 Angotti, Lola F      9 SAND-CA              1:32.00    1:33.96        
  3 Ramirez, Sofia      10 LTNV-CA              1:32.00    1:35.96        
  4 Sondrol, Madilyn S  10 HSST-AZ              1:46.96    1:42.53        
  5 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA               1:32.00    1:42.58        
  6 Montaldo, Giulia C  10 LTNV-CA              1:32.00    1:46.51        
  7 Tardiff, Abby R      9 HSST-AZ              1:45.98    1:50.91        
  8 Salgado, Damaris    10 Storm-CA             1:31.60    1:53.49        
  9 Hetrick, Jocelyn S   9 HSST-AZ              2:04.25    2:04.08        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                2:33.83    2:35.83 .BLU   
    1:14.08 1:21.75                                                
  2 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              2:48.14    2:37.44 .BLU   
    1:16.88 1:20.56                                                
  3 Sherman, Makenna R  10 LTNV-CA              2:38.33    2:37.60 .BLU   
    1:15.87 1:21.73                                                
  4 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              2:43.37    2:41.27 .BLU   
    1:17.86 1:23.41                                                
  5 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              2:56.94    2:52.63 .BLU   
    1:22.67 1:29.96                                                
  6 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA              3:16.58    2:53.73 .BLU   
    1:18.96 1:34.77                                                
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA              3:15.76    2:56.49 .BLU   
    1:24.81 1:31.68                                                
  8 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              3:03.28    2:59.21 .BLU   
    1:21.79 1:37.42                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA              3:05.61    3:02.94 .RED   
    1:26.16 1:36.78                                                
  2 Steiner, Jasmine L  10 LVSC-CA              3:07.76    3:03.49 .RED   
    1:30.40 1:33.09                                                
  3 Sirin, Trinity M    10 SAND-CA              3:05.99    3:03.59 .RED   
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E     10 BCH-CA               3:06.92    3:03.76 .RED   
    1:29.59 1:34.17                                                
  5 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA              3:06.85    3:09.04 .RED   
    1:32.60 1:36.44                                                
  6 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA              3:07.23    3:09.61 .RED   
    1:31.55 1:38.06                                                
  7 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA              3:10.95    3:18.00 .RED   
    1:34.41 1:43.59                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zauder, Sienna G    10 SAND-CA              3:19.30    3:29.60        
    1:43.39 1:46.21                                                
  2 Kakish, Yasmeen E    9 BCH-CA               3:19.30    3:46.11        
    1:46.68 1:59.43                                                
  3 Lange, Kate L        9 LTNV-CA              3:19.30    3:51.34        
 
Girls 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                5:18.34    5:29.92        
                                      43.08   42.98   42.12   39.41
  2 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              3:19.30    5:37.66        
                                      43.07   43.73   43.12   40.72
  3 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              3:19.30    5:40.84        
                                      43.94   44.07   43.60   41.07
  4 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              3:19.30    6:00.94        
                                      47.25   47.44   47.99   44.33
  5 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              3:19.30    6:12.89        
                                      48.46   48.28   49.10   45.54
  6 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              3:19.00    6:21.73        
                                      48.45   51.24   50.76   49.33
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                  37.79      37.06 .BLU   
  2 Sherman, Makenna R  10 LTNV-CA                38.86      38.16 .BLU   
  3 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA                45.23      40.01 .BLU   
  4 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA                43.63      40.31 .BLU   
  5 Sacco, Teagan R      9 SAND-CA                43.45      40.90 .BLU   
  6 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA                43.56      41.51 .BLU   
  7 Chao, Lilian V      10 LTNV-CA                43.74      42.72 .BLU   
  8 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA                 42.68      43.28 .BLU   
  9 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                45.00      43.58 .BLU   
 10 Sirin, Trinity M    10 SAND-CA                46.42      44.21 .BLU   
 11 Williams, Grace M   10 LVSC-CA                45.42      44.65 .BLU   
 12 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                51.91      45.25 .BLU   
 13 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA                43.25      45.39 .BLU   
 14 Zarkos, Isabella E   9 SAND-CA                48.99      45.59 .BLU   
 15 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA                50.97      45.64 .BLU   
 16 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA                45.23      45.73 .BLU   
 17 Angotti, Lola F      9 SAND-CA                46.16      45.89 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA                49.11      47.61 .RED   
  2 Stewart, Callie C   10 LVSC-CA                52.21      47.83 .RED   
  3 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA                50.18      47.91 .RED   
  4 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA                 50.61      48.06 .RED   
  5 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA                47.87      48.10 .RED   
  6 Zauder, Sienna G    10 SAND-CA                49.81      49.26 .RED   
  7 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA                50.79      49.75 .RED   
  8 Steiner, Jasmine L  10 LVSC-CA                50.43      49.97 .RED   
  9 Ramirez, Sofia      10 LTNV-CA                56.85      50.51 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Cristea, Mara M      9 Storm-CA                  NT      50.65        
  2 Russo, Josephina H  10 SAND-CA                53.33      51.27        
  3 Miller, Lily A      10 HSST-AZ                54.52      52.05        
  4 Zvercova, Iana       9 BCH-CA                 52.07      52.22        
  5 Kakish, Yasmeen E    9 BCH-CA                 52.81      52.66        
  6 Sondrol, Madilyn S  10 HSST-AZ                59.12      53.48        
  7 Gooding, Emmersyn    9 BCH-CA                 52.96      53.87        
  8 Montaldo, Giulia C  10 LTNV-CA                57.91      54.39        
  9 Tardiff, Abby R      9 HSST-AZ              1:03.57      54.81        
 10 Escobar, Brianna N   9 BCH-CA                 59.88      54.84        
 11 Hickmon, Tristan T   9 SAND-CA                57.81      56.33        
 12 Lange, Kate L        9 LTNV-CA              1:07.15      57.57        
 13 Jobin, Ziva M       10 BCH-CA                 54.76    1:01.84        
 14 Sirhan, Maryniya C   9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.28        
 15 Hetrick, Jocelyn S   9 HSST-AZ              1:09.52    1:07.45        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sherman, Makenna R  10 LTNV-CA              1:24.34    1:20.15 .BLU   
  2 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                1:23.01    1:23.65 .BLU   
  3 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              1:30.12    1:27.95 .BLU   
  4 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA              1:36.20    1:28.04 .BLU   
  5 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              1:31.44    1:30.82 .BLU   
  6 Sacco, Teagan R      9 SAND-CA              1:34.01    1:31.38 .BLU   
  7 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              1:45.55    1:34.60 .BLU   
  8 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:34.90    1:35.29 .BLU   
  9 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA              1:40.13    1:35.62 .BLU   
 10 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA              1:42.22    1:37.67 .BLU   
 11 Angotti, Lola F      9 SAND-CA              1:35.37    1:37.74 .BLU   
 12 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA              1:35.35    1:38.60 .BLU   
 13 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA              1:40.33    1:39.77 .BLU   
 14 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA              1:46.96    1:39.85 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA              1:43.01    1:42.76 .RED   
  2 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA              1:46.87    1:43.00 .RED   
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L  10 LVSC-CA              1:47.72    1:44.78 .RED   
  4 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA              1:46.12    1:47.57 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kakish, Yasmeen E    9 BCH-CA               1:49.91    1:51.77        
  2 Escobar, Brianna N   9 BCH-CA               1:50.30    1:52.50        
  3 Bengard, Anna M      7 HSST-AZ              2:22.30    1:58.22        
  4 Ramirez, Sofia      10 LTNV-CA              1:50.30    2:00.60        
  5 Tardiff, Abby R      9 HSST-AZ              1:50.30    2:05.34        
  6 Sirhan, Maryniya C   9 BCH-CA               1:50.30    2:30.25        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sondrol, Madilyn S  10 HSST-AZ              1:52.05         DQ        
 -- DeSpain, Zoey E     10 BCH-CA               1:48.57         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA                45.84      44.29 .BLU   
  2 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                  51.30      46.41 .BLU   
  3 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA                53.36      47.22 .BLU   
  4 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA                52.64      48.82 .BLU   
  5 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA                 48.56      49.83 .BLU   
  6 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA                52.77      50.26 .BLU   
  7 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                54.14      50.63 .BLU   
  8 Zvercova, Iana       9 BCH-CA                 52.75      51.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA                51.06      51.65 .RED   
  2 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA                52.69      51.82 .RED   
  3 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA               1:03.46      53.11 .RED   
  4 Miller, Lily A      10 HSST-AZ              1:05.11      53.48 .RED   
  5 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA              1:01.16      53.67 .RED   
  6 Angotti, Lola F      9 SAND-CA              1:00.31      53.80 .RED   
  7 Sacco, Teagan R      9 SAND-CA                55.82      54.22 .RED   
  8 Jobin, Ziva M       10 BCH-CA                 58.84      54.37 .RED   
  9 Chung, Megan Y       9 BCH-CA                 56.41      54.58 .RED   
 10 DeSpain, Zoey E     10 BCH-CA                 57.87      55.04 .RED   
 11 Russo, Josephina H  10 SAND-CA                53.43      55.27 .RED   
 12 Cristea, Mara M      9 Storm-CA               58.00      55.53 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA                55.59      56.34        
  2 Montaldo, Giulia C  10 LTNV-CA                58.26      56.77        
  3 Wegner, E.J. J       9 SAND-CA              1:02.27      57.04        
  4 Zauder, Sienna G    10 SAND-CA                55.71      58.18        
  5 Ramirez, Sofia      10 LTNV-CA                58.53      58.31        
  6 Chao, Lilian V      10 LTNV-CA              1:14.09      58.81        
  7 Khoussainov, Alina   9 LVSC-CA              1:03.64    1:00.08        
  8 Sondrol, Madilyn S  10 HSST-AZ              1:14.97    1:01.43        
  9 Gooding, Emmersyn    9 BCH-CA                 58.25    1:01.76        
 10 Hickmon, Tristan T   9 SAND-CA              1:06.40    1:03.96        
 11 Kakish, Yasmeen E    9 BCH-CA               1:05.45    1:04.18        
 12 Sirhan, Maryniya C   9 BCH-CA                 58.78    1:05.34        
 13 Tardiff, Abby R      9 HSST-AZ              1:40.42    1:05.45        
 14 Lange, Kate L        9 LTNV-CA              1:05.96    1:06.41        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA              1:43.76    1:37.94 .BLU   
  2 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              1:43.73    1:41.83 .BLU   
  3 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:56.71    1:46.16 .BLU   
  4 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              1:42.53    1:48.02 .BLU   
  5 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              2:01.06    1:49.18 .BLU   
  6 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA               1:49.99    1:50.44 .BLU   
  7 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA              1:56.45    1:51.65 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA              1:54.94    1:54.52 .RED   
  2 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA              1:46.54    1:54.63 .RED   
  3 Angotti, Lola F      9 SAND-CA              1:57.77    1:57.67 .RED   
  4 DeSpain, Zoey E     10 BCH-CA               1:57.64    1:59.47 .RED   
  5 Russo, Josephina H  10 SAND-CA              2:02.80    1:59.93 .RED   
  6 Miller, Lily A      10 HSST-AZ              2:06.30    2:01.56 .RED   
  7 Zarkos, Isabella E   9 SAND-CA              2:02.40    2:02.00 .RED   
  8 Sirin, Trinity M    10 SAND-CA              2:01.54    2:02.17 .RED   
  9 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA              2:03.49    2:02.36 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Montaldo, Giulia C  10 LTNV-CA              2:02.40    2:02.42        
  2 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA               2:00.31    2:02.55        
  3 Cristea, Mara M      9 Storm-CA             2:02.40    2:02.72        
  4 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA              2:01.86    2:03.14        
  5 Sacco, Teagan R      9 SAND-CA              1:58.28    2:03.98        
  6 Lacson, Zoey        10 SAND-CA              1:58.78    2:04.90        
  7 Zauder, Sienna G    10 SAND-CA              1:59.03    2:05.42        
  8 Chao, Lilian V      10 LTNV-CA              2:02.40    2:09.12        
  9 Sondrol, Madilyn S  10 HSST-AZ              2:23.48    2:09.25        
 10 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA              2:02.40    2:19.15        
 11 Salgado, Damaris    10 Storm-CA             2:02.40    2:19.87        
 12 Sirhan, Maryniya C   9 BCH-CA               2:02.40    2:25.41        
 13 Escobar, Brianna N   9 BCH-CA               2:02.40    2:26.27        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bengard, Anna M      7 HSST-AZ              3:33.06         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Paul, Gabby M       10 SAND-CA                41.42      36.96 .BLU   
  2 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA                38.61      37.88 .BLU   
  3 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA                43.50      39.24 .BLU   
  4 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA                40.88      40.80 .BLU   
  5 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA                43.23      42.25 .BLU   
  6 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA                42.57      42.46 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA                55.52      46.32 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA                48.24      48.83        
  2 Kattau, Anna M       9 SAND-CA                50.51      48.98        
  3 Angotti, Lola F      9 SAND-CA                46.56      49.62        
  4 Sacco, Teagan R      9 SAND-CA                47.84      50.36        
  5 Olsen, LuLu A       10 LVSC-CA              1:00.00      52.54        
  6 Angelias, Jaylen A   8 SAND-CA                55.38      53.09        
  7 Miller, Lily A      10 HSST-AZ                54.84      53.14        
  8 Steiner, Jasmine L  10 LVSC-CA              1:00.34      54.23        
  9 Jobin, Ziva M       10 BCH-CA                 56.82      56.01        
 10 Oden, Kirstyn A      9 BCH-CA                 59.11      56.80        
 11 Zauder, Sienna G    10 SAND-CA                53.68      57.20        
 12 Lange, Kate L        9 LTNV-CA                59.68      58.13        
 13 Escobar, Brianna N   9 BCH-CA                    NT      59.27        
 14 Khoussainov, Alina   9 LVSC-CA              1:01.11      59.47        
 15 Chung, Megan Y       9 BCH-CA               1:03.97      59.56        
 16 Sondrol, Madilyn S  10 HSST-AZ              1:06.76      59.91        
 17 Sirhan, Maryniya C   9 BCH-CA               1:12.00    1:01.50        
 18 Cristea, Mara M      9 Storm-CA                  NT    1:02.39        
 19 Montaldo, Giulia C  10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:03.10        
 20 Tsang, Charli E     10 SAND-CA                55.35    1:04.11        
 21 Gooding, Emmersyn    9 BCH-CA               1:08.82    1:07.11        
 22 Kakish, Yasmeen E    9 BCH-CA               1:05.46    1:12.72        
 23 Salgado, Damaris    10 Storm-CA                  NT    1:13.95        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                1:32.50    1:21.88 .BLU   
  2 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              1:41.44    1:30.21 .BLU   
  3 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              1:42.03    1:30.40 .BLU   
  4 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA              1:34.11    1:32.29 .BLU   
  5 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              1:43.54    1:35.73 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Grace M   10 LVSC-CA              1:48.68    1:44.02 .RED   
  2 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              1:39.10    1:48.72 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Sofia      10 LTNV-CA              1:49.70    1:52.91        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sacco, Ella G       10 SAND-CA              3:06.72    3:00.02 .BLU   
    1:26.74 1:33.28                                                
  2 Tashjian, Zoe A     10 OA-UT                3:13.59    3:00.34 .BLU   
    1:23.78 1:36.56                                                
  3 Avram, Sabrina       9 SAND-CA              3:23.99    3:10.71 .BLU   
    1:31.89 1:38.82                                                
  4 Christensen, Riley  10 SAND-CA              3:24.17    3:11.53 .BLU   
    1:33.09 1:38.44                                                
  5 Ashworth, Natalia   10 SAND-CA              3:30.01    3:21.12 .BLU   
    1:36.35 1:44.77                                                
  6 Vannah, Emery G     10 SAND-CA              3:34.94    3:21.42 .BLU   
  7 Gyang, Chloe G       9 LTNV-CA              3:34.64    3:24.67 .BLU   
  8 DeSpain, Zoey E     10 BCH-CA               3:29.37    3:25.82 .BLU   
    1:40.36 1:45.46                                                
  9 Hillcoat, Mylie S   10 BCH-CA               3:49.30    3:25.86 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A  10 LVSC-CA              3:28.37    3:31.15 .RED   
    1:43.66 1:47.49                                                
  2 Konidaris, Aspen Z  10 LTNV-CA              3:30.48    3:32.98 .RED   
  3 Kauffman, Alex O     9 SAND-CA              3:41.37    3:38.46 .RED   
  4 Zauder, Sienna G    10 SAND-CA              3:49.30    3:49.09 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lange, Kate L        9 LTNV-CA              3:49.30         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hooton, Taylar A    12 OA-UT                  30.31      30.62 .BLU   
  2 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                  31.12      30.91 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA                33.00      31.78 .BLU   
  4 Clarke, Jordan      12 BCH-CA                 31.22      31.97 .BLU   
  5 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA                32.50      32.71 .BLU   
  6 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA                33.35      32.96 .BLU   
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA                33.78      33.40 .BLU   
  8 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA                 33.11      33.70 .BLU   
  9 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA                34.71      34.05 .BLU   
 10 Jones, Nica         12 LVSC-CA                35.66      34.20 .BLU   
 11 Robinson, Kenadee   11 CSC-UT                 34.55      34.26 .BLU   
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A   11 BCH-CA                 34.81      34.53 .BLU   
 13 Armstrong, Gracie   11 BCH-CA                 36.49      34.84 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA                35.73      34.94 .RED   
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K   11 LVSC-CA                38.49      35.02 .RED   
  3 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA                36.20      35.05 .RED   
  4 Roa, Nataliya J     11 SAND-CA                34.78      35.08 .RED   
  5 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA                36.83      35.58 .RED   
  6 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA                35.00      35.67 .RED   
  7 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA                36.59      35.79 .RED   
  8 Magtibay, Caitlyn   12 LVSC-CA                37.14      36.02 .RED   
  9 Fegan, Sydney       11 LTNV-CA                37.46      36.18 .RED   
 10 McCarthy, Kathleen  11 LVSC-CA                37.33      36.48 .RED   
 11 Britt, Asia M       11 SAND-CA                39.65      36.51 .RED   
 12 Gallob, Claire E    12 LVSC-CA                36.16      36.64 .RED   
 13 Weigel, Katie A     11 SAND-CA                40.77      36.84 .RED   
 14 Messner, Madi K     12 LVSC-CA                36.91      36.88 .RED   
 15 Ingle, Italia O     11 BCH-CA                 37.02      37.02 .RED   
 16 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA                39.04      37.39 .RED   
 17 Bauer, Scout W      12 LTNV-CA                37.86      37.93 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Seay, Faith V       12 BCH-CA                 37.24      38.36        
  2 Leytham, Melanie D  12 BCH-CA                 37.16      38.69        
  3 Swift, Anabelle R   11 BCH-CA                 49.76      38.76        
  4 Saout, Leila N      11 LVSC-CA                37.58      38.83        
  5 Gallagher, Ryley A  11 SAND-CA                39.83      39.13        
  6 Sirin, Tayla M      12 SAND-CA                42.19      39.18        
  7 Thamer, Svea I      11 LTNV-CA                37.85      39.40        
  8 Cui, Jianna N       11 LVSC-CA                39.24      39.61        
  9 Angell, Hannah R    11 BCH-CA                 38.37      39.97        
 10 Huygens, Thalia G   12 LTNV-CA                46.39      40.02        
 11 Roman, Josephine P  12 HSST-AZ                49.40      40.09        
 12 Castillo-Mullinax,  12 SAND-CA                42.66      41.78        
 13 Patta, Ellie        11 LTNV-CA                44.86      42.44        
 14 Baez, Cami          12 Storm-CA                  NT      42.61        
 15 Roman, Alison L     11 HSST-AZ              1:01.19      42.96        
 16 Lloyd, Kyra A       11 HSST-AZ                51.87      44.29        
 17 Troffer, Elle R     11 HSST-AZ                45.15      44.57        
 18 Setzler, Lily A     11 BCH-CA                 48.63      47.80        
 19 Yaeger, Sydni R     11 HSST-AZ                49.79      55.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                1:10.08    1:07.79 .BLU   
  2 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              1:11.37    1:08.01 .BLU   
  3 Hooton, Taylar A    12 OA-UT                1:05.61    1:09.72 .BLU   
  4 Clarke, Jordan      12 BCH-CA               1:08.02    1:09.84 .BLU   
  5 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA              1:12.81    1:12.29 .BLU   
  6 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              1:12.38    1:13.25 .BLU   
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA              1:20.28    1:13.34 .BLU   
  8 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA              1:18.81    1:13.94 .BLU   
  9 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA              1:16.18    1:15.17 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA              1:16.10    1:16.14 .RED   
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia  12 SAND-CA              1:18.65    1:16.22 .RED   
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA              1:19.72    1:16.46 .RED   
  4 Robinson, Kenadee   11 CSC-UT               1:18.00    1:16.87 .RED   
  5 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA              1:20.07    1:18.12 .RED   
  6 Reyes, Maryliam J   11 Storm-CA             1:22.32    1:18.32 .RED   
  7 Roa, Nataliya J     11 SAND-CA              1:17.75    1:19.17 .RED   
  8 Snavely, Christina  12 Storm-CA             1:20.30    1:19.83 .RED   
  9 Gallob, Claire E    12 LVSC-CA              1:18.25    1:20.58 .RED   
 10 Chung, Kaylee S     11 BCH-CA               1:20.78    1:20.73 .RED   
 11 Bialas, Alissa A    11 LVSC-CA              1:18.44    1:21.12 .RED   
 12 Saout, Leila N      11 LVSC-CA              1:19.68    1:21.58 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chambers, Zoey E    12 HSST-AZ              1:22.36    1:23.36        
  2 Ingle, Italia O     11 BCH-CA               1:22.40    1:23.48        
  2 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA              1:16.92    1:23.48        
  4 Lanzas, Yubia S     12 Storm-CA             1:22.40    1:24.02        
  5 Bauer, Scout W      12 LTNV-CA              1:22.40    1:24.90        
  6 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA              1:22.40    1:24.95        
  7 Seay, Faith V       12 BCH-CA               1:22.40    1:26.31        
  8 Thamer, Svea I      11 LTNV-CA              1:22.40    1:26.95        
  9 Baez, Cami          12 Storm-CA             1:22.40    1:35.90        
 10 Troffer, Elle R     11 HSST-AZ              1:40.01    1:36.43        
 11 Patta, Ellie        11 LTNV-CA              1:22.40    1:43.37        
 12 Porter, Kelsey F    11 HSST-AZ              1:47.69    1:43.81        
 13 Lloyd, Kyra A       11 HSST-AZ              1:56.95    1:44.07        
 14 Yaeger, Sydni R     11 HSST-AZ              2:10.98    2:13.03        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Utsumi, Momo J      12 TRA-CA               2:35.10    2:26.22 .BLU   
    1:11.69 1:14.53                                                
  2 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              2:30.39    2:30.36 .BLU   
    1:11.33 1:19.03                                                
  3 Hooton, Taylar A    12 OA-UT                2:39.30    2:35.33 .BLU   
    1:13.73 1:21.60                                                
  4 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA              2:32.92    2:38.35 .BLU   
    1:16.68 1:21.67                                                
  5 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA              2:50.06    2:41.16 .BLU   
    1:15.43 1:25.73                                                
  6 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA              2:40.93    2:41.64 .BLU   
    1:17.76 1:23.88                                                
  7 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA              2:56.59    2:41.66 .BLU   
    1:18.74 1:22.92                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie   11 BCH-CA               2:56.09    2:42.95 .RED   
    1:20.80 1:22.15                                                
  2 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA              2:43.07    2:43.14 .RED   
    1:18.43 1:24.71                                                
  3 Robinson, Kenadee   11 CSC-UT               2:48.76    2:43.22 .RED   
    1:20.08 1:23.14                                                
  4 Reyes, Maryliam J   11 Storm-CA             2:35.99    2:44.38 .RED   
    1:19.91 1:24.47                                                
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia  12 SAND-CA              2:54.25    2:44.83 .RED   
    1:17.69 1:27.14                                                
  6 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA              2:50.91    2:47.14 .RED   
    1:19.93 1:27.21                                                
  7 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA              2:54.40    2:47.57 .RED   
    1:19.10 1:28.47                                                
  8 Magtibay, Caitlyn   12 LVSC-CA              2:53.22    2:52.87 .RED   
    1:22.48 1:30.39                                                
  9 Roa, Nataliya J     11 SAND-CA              2:53.29    2:53.46 .RED   
    1:23.22 1:30.24                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen  11 LVSC-CA              2:57.70    2:58.85        
    1:26.17 1:32.68                                                
  2 Bauer, Scout W      12 LTNV-CA              2:57.70    3:00.04        
    1:27.55 1:32.49                                                
  3 Saout, Leila N      11 LVSC-CA              2:52.94    3:00.68        
    1:27.24 1:33.44                                                
  4 Sirin, Tayla M      12 SAND-CA              2:57.70    3:03.79        
  5 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA              2:50.07    3:03.83        
  6 Swift, Anabelle R   11 BCH-CA               2:57.70    3:04.78        
    1:30.10 1:34.68                                                
  7 Ingle, Italia O     11 BCH-CA               2:57.70    3:07.19        
    1:29.63 1:37.56                                                
  8 Weigel, Katie A     11 SAND-CA              2:57.70    3:08.13        
    1:31.31 1:36.82                                                
  9 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA              2:57.70    3:08.46        
    1:32.99 1:35.47                                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              5:16.56    5:19.11        
  2 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              5:18.67    5:19.54        
  3 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA              5:23.91    5:22.83        
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA              6:18.80    5:30.46        
  5 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA              5:57.16    5:36.11        
  6 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA              6:12.35    5:39.70        
  7 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA              5:51.72    5:48.74        
  8 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA              6:07.65    6:03.05        
  9 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA              6:18.80    6:23.07        
 10 Ingle, Italia O     11 BCH-CA               6:18.80    6:24.07        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                  33.79      33.56 .BLU   
  2 Hooton, Taylar A    12 OA-UT                  32.24      34.26 .BLU   
  3 Clarke, Jordan      12 BCH-CA                 36.75      38.09 .BLU   
  4 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA                41.16      38.44 .BLU   
  5 Jones, Nica         12 LVSC-CA                40.24      38.48 .BLU   
  6 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA                36.14      38.61 .BLU   
  7 Mitzel, Kendall A   11 BCH-CA                 39.37      38.78 .BLU   
  8 Magtibay, Caitlyn   12 LVSC-CA                41.01      39.17 .BLU   
  9 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA                40.26      39.31 .BLU   
 10 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA                41.34      39.58 .BLU   
 11 Dawidian, Maddy K   11 LVSC-CA                39.94      40.56 .BLU   
 12 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA                 40.08      40.70 .BLU   
 13 Gallob, Claire E    12 LVSC-CA                41.17      40.94 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen  11 LVSC-CA                42.94      41.97 .RED   
  2 Roa, Nataliya J     11 SAND-CA                41.49      42.05 .RED   
  3 Robinson, Kenadee   11 CSC-UT                 44.43      42.18 .RED   
  4 Britt, Asia M       11 SAND-CA                47.20      42.30 .RED   
  5 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA                42.53      42.63 .RED   
  6 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA                43.96      42.65 .RED   
  7 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA                42.06      42.98 .RED   
  8 Gallagher, Ryley A  11 SAND-CA                44.52      43.08 .RED   
  9 Fegan, Sydney       11 LTNV-CA                44.51      43.29 .RED   
 10 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA                43.46      43.43 .RED   
 11 Castillo-Mullinax,  12 SAND-CA                45.48      43.65 .RED   
 12 Armstrong, Gracie   11 BCH-CA                 42.97      43.81 .RED   
 13 Lanzas, Yubia S     12 Storm-CA               44.41      43.84 .RED   
 14 Weigel, Katie A     11 SAND-CA                47.69      44.09 .RED   
 15 Messner, Madi K     12 LVSC-CA                43.96      44.58 .RED   
 16 Bauer, Scout W      12 LTNV-CA                47.90      44.62 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Saout, Leila N      11 LVSC-CA                47.45      45.63        
  2 Seay, Faith V       12 BCH-CA                 49.59      45.67        
  3 Leytham, Melanie D  12 BCH-CA                 47.82      46.77        
  4 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA                44.43      46.82        
  5 Sirin, Tayla M      12 SAND-CA                47.68      46.94        
  6 Cui, Jianna N       11 LVSC-CA                50.65      47.44        
  7 Huygens, Thalia G   12 LTNV-CA                44.37      48.06        
  8 Angell, Hannah R    11 BCH-CA                 50.63      48.45        
  8 Swift, Anabelle R   11 BCH-CA                 54.93      48.45        
 10 Roman, Josephine P  12 HSST-AZ                55.53      49.71        
 11 Troffer, Elle R     11 HSST-AZ                55.39      53.40        
 12 Roman, Alison L     11 HSST-AZ              1:14.66      53.64        
 13 Setzler, Lily A     11 BCH-CA                 58.95      55.06        
 14 Patta, Ellie        11 LTNV-CA                54.83      55.32        
 15 Yaeger, Sydni R     11 HSST-AZ              1:04.79    1:05.19        
    1:07.64                                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hooton, Taylar A    12 OA-UT                1:11.93    1:15.37 .BLU   
  2 Mitzel, Kendall A   11 BCH-CA               1:24.35    1:22.36 .BLU   
  3 Potijaroen, Nardia  12 SAND-CA              1:28.70    1:22.71 .BLU   
  4 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              1:29.47    1:23.79 .BLU   
  5 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA              1:30.17    1:24.40 .BLU   
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA               1:25.61    1:25.01 .BLU   
  7 Dawidian, Maddy K   11 LVSC-CA              1:28.36    1:25.63 .BLU   
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA              1:31.96    1:27.03 .BLU   
  9 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA              1:24.86    1:27.32 .BLU   
 10 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA              1:26.94    1:27.74 .BLU   
 11 Panahon, Autumn C   12 LVSC-CA              1:26.15    1:27.87 .BLU   
 11 Gallob, Claire E    12 LVSC-CA              1:26.08    1:27.87 .BLU   
 13 Chung, Kaylee S     11 BCH-CA               1:35.20    1:28.67 .BLU   
 14 Snavely, Christina  12 Storm-CA             1:30.22    1:29.29 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Roa, Nataliya J     11 SAND-CA              1:31.07    1:29.67 .RED   
  2 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA              1:31.31    1:29.97 .RED   
  3 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA              1:30.56    1:31.02 .RED   
  4 Castillo-Mullinax,  12 SAND-CA              1:35.51    1:31.17 .RED   
  5 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA              1:36.51    1:31.80 .RED   
  6 Chambers, Zoey E    12 HSST-AZ              1:42.43    1:32.58 .RED   
  7 Gallagher, Ryley A  11 SAND-CA              1:33.20    1:33.35 .RED   
  8 Bauer, Scout W      12 LTNV-CA              1:33.50    1:33.67 .RED   
  9 Weigel, Katie A     11 SAND-CA              1:35.49    1:34.66 .RED   
 10 Lanzas, Yubia S     12 Storm-CA             1:29.68    1:34.78 .RED   
 11 Fegan, Sydney       11 LTNV-CA              1:34.05    1:36.55 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Saout, Leila N      11 LVSC-CA              1:33.55    1:37.73        
  2 Valencia, Luci M    12 SAND-CA              1:36.43    1:39.52        
  3 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA              1:37.60    1:39.96        
  4 Thamer, Svea I      11 LTNV-CA              1:37.60    1:41.33        
  5 Troffer, Elle R     11 HSST-AZ              1:51.84    1:51.63        
  6 Patta, Ellie        11 LTNV-CA              1:37.60    1:54.57        
  7 Lloyd, Kyra A       11 HSST-AZ              2:11.79    1:59.62        
  8 Yaeger, Sydni R     11 HSST-AZ              2:34.95    2:39.53        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Porter, Kelsey F    11 HSST-AZ              1:58.97         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan      12 BCH-CA                 38.73      39.38 .BLU   
  2 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                  40.57      39.69 .BLU   
  3 Utsumi, Momo J      12 TRA-CA                 39.83      40.59 .BLU   
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA                 41.23      41.42 .BLU   
  5 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA                42.27      42.54 .BLU   
  6 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA                42.73      43.05 .BLU   
  7 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA                47.45      44.51 .BLU   
  8 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA                45.86      44.66 .BLU   
  9 Mitzel, Kendall A   11 BCH-CA                 50.32      45.54 .BLU   
 10 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA                46.73      45.87 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA                47.83      46.91 .RED   
  2 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA                47.83      47.25 .RED   
  3 Delaney, Camille J  11 LVSC-CA                47.55      47.45 .RED   
  4 Chung, Kaylee S     11 BCH-CA                 48.08      47.66 .RED   
  5 Potijaroen, Nardia  12 SAND-CA                49.59      48.26 .RED   
  6 Ingle, Italia O     11 BCH-CA                 56.36      49.55 .RED   
  7 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA                49.62      49.75 .RED   
  8 Britt, Asia M       11 SAND-CA                51.33      49.83 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Saout, Leila N      11 LVSC-CA                54.47      50.26        
  2 Dawidian, Maddy K   11 LVSC-CA                51.91      50.29        
  3 Gallagher, Ryley A  11 SAND-CA                52.32      50.74        
  4 Bialas, Alissa A    11 LVSC-CA                58.00      51.12        
  5 Troffer, Elle R     11 HSST-AZ                53.83      51.20        
  6 Chambers, Zoey E    12 HSST-AZ                51.34      51.35        
  7 Seay, Faith V       12 BCH-CA                    NT      51.42        
  8 Bauer, Scout W      12 LTNV-CA                56.20      51.60        
  9 Weigel, Katie A     11 SAND-CA                51.28      51.70        
 10 Lloyd, Kyra A       11 HSST-AZ                57.14      52.25        
 11 Panahon, Autumn C   12 LVSC-CA                49.51      52.51        
 12 Fegan, Sydney       11 LTNV-CA                54.26      53.51        
 12 Valencia, Luci M    12 SAND-CA                51.65      53.51        
 14 Robinson, Kenadee   11 CSC-UT                 59.65      55.67        
 15 Patta, Ellie        11 LTNV-CA              1:02.79    1:02.95        
 16 Setzler, Lily A     11 BCH-CA               1:09.52    1:05.08        
 17 Porter, Kelsey F    11 HSST-AZ              1:10.48    1:10.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                1:27.97    1:27.27 .BLU   
  2 Hooton, Taylar A    12 OA-UT                1:32.11    1:28.41 .BLU   
  3 Clarke, Jordan      12 BCH-CA               1:25.39    1:28.47 .BLU   
  4 Utsumi, Momo J      12 TRA-CA               1:28.61    1:29.54 .BLU   
  5 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA              1:29.95    1:30.75 .BLU   
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA               1:30.84    1:32.07 .BLU   
  7 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA              1:36.32    1:34.94 .BLU   
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA              1:42.34    1:35.65 .BLU   
  9 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA              1:43.08    1:35.83 .BLU   
 10 Warren, Morgan L    12 LVSC-CA              1:34.28    1:35.84 .BLU   
 11 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA              1:36.57    1:36.96 .BLU   
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A   11 BCH-CA               1:36.22    1:37.12 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Jones, Nica         12 LVSC-CA              1:41.14    1:40.69 .RED   
  2 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA              1:43.77    1:41.71 .RED   
  3 Armstrong, Gracie   11 BCH-CA               1:36.55    1:42.41 .RED   
  4 Gallob, Claire E    12 LVSC-CA              1:40.60    1:43.22 .RED   
  5 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA              1:44.95    1:43.85 .RED   
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn   12 LVSC-CA              1:42.60    1:44.26 .RED   
  7 Leytham, Melanie D  12 BCH-CA               1:42.67    1:45.04 .RED   
  8 Snavely, Christina  12 Storm-CA             1:44.64    1:46.21 .RED   
  9 Dawidian, Maddy K   11 LVSC-CA              1:48.08    1:46.33 .RED   
 10 Thamer, Svea I      11 LTNV-CA              1:47.89    1:47.63 .RED   
 11 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA              1:41.40    1:49.04 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Reyes, Maryliam J   11 Storm-CA             1:49.10    1:49.89        
  2 Troffer, Elle R     11 HSST-AZ              1:51.65    1:50.12        
  3 Messner, Madi K     12 LVSC-CA              1:49.10    1:50.68        
  4 Sirin, Tayla M      12 SAND-CA              1:49.10    1:51.25        
  5 Ingle, Italia O     11 BCH-CA               1:49.10    1:51.64        
  6 Swift, Anabelle R   11 BCH-CA               1:48.73    1:51.73        
  7 Cui, Jianna N       11 LVSC-CA              1:49.14    1:51.98        
  8 Fegan, Sydney       11 LTNV-CA              1:49.10    1:53.30        
  9 Lloyd, Kyra A       11 HSST-AZ              2:04.82    1:53.59        
 10 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA              1:46.26    1:54.24        
 11 Gallagher, Ryley A  11 SAND-CA              1:49.10    1:54.56        
 12 Roman, Josephine P  12 HSST-AZ              1:55.30    1:56.65        
 13 Huygens, Thalia G   12 LTNV-CA              1:49.10    2:06.91        
 14 Baez, Cami          12 Storm-CA             1:49.10    2:15.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                  30.93      31.35 .BLU   
  2 Hooton, Taylar A    12 OA-UT                  31.05      33.35 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA                33.39      34.09 .BLU   
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA                36.30      36.12 .BLU   
  5 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA                39.81      36.29 .BLU   
  6 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA                37.78      36.41 .BLU   
  7 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA                 35.40      36.51 .BLU   
  8 Ingle, Italia O     11 BCH-CA                 36.75      36.65 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallob, Claire E    12 LVSC-CA                40.11      39.10 .RED   
  2 Mitzel, Kendall A   11 BCH-CA                 40.59      39.96 .RED   
  3 Dawidian, Maddy K   11 LVSC-CA                38.87      40.08 .RED   
  4 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA                38.74      40.43 .RED   
  5 Weigel, Katie A     11 SAND-CA                43.35      41.27 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Chung, Kaylee S     11 BCH-CA                 42.89      42.07        
  2 Roa, Nataliya J     11 SAND-CA                41.63      42.87        
  3 Robinson, Kenadee   11 CSC-UT                 44.70      42.90        
  4 Ludtke, Kaylee B    12 SAND-CA                42.51      42.94        
  5 Britt, Asia M       11 SAND-CA                   NT      43.20        
  6 Seay, Faith V       12 BCH-CA                 46.22      43.35        
  7 Gallagher, Ryley A  11 SAND-CA                44.78      45.68        
  8 Clark, Kaja C       12 LVSC-CA                50.10      45.71        
  9 Chambers, Zoey E    12 HSST-AZ                45.26      45.81        
 10 Delaney, Camille J  11 LVSC-CA                52.38      47.61        
 11 Valencia, Luci M    12 SAND-CA                47.17      48.42        
 12 Setzler, Lily A     11 BCH-CA                    NT    1:07.01        
 13 Baez, Cami          12 Storm-CA                  NT    1:12.11        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Porter, Kelsey F    11 HSST-AZ                57.60         DQ        
 -- Troffer, Elle R     11 HSST-AZ                53.85         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                1:09.36    1:11.82 .BLU   
  2 Utsumi, Momo J      12 TRA-CA               1:18.24    1:14.18 .BLU   
  3 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              1:13.92    1:15.16 .BLU   
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA              1:21.22    1:22.48 .BLU   
  5 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA              1:31.76    1:24.49 .BLU   
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M   11 BCH-CA               1:26.60    1:26.97 .BLU   
  7 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA              1:34.60    1:27.03 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mitzel, Kendall A   11 BCH-CA               1:33.57    1:29.97 .RED   
  2 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA              1:31.74    1:30.99 .RED   
  3 Snavely, Christina  12 Storm-CA             1:30.08    1:34.15 .RED   
  4 Lanzas, Yubia S     12 Storm-CA             1:32.31    1:35.05 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thamer, Svea I      11 LTNV-CA              1:35.30    1:53.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garstang, Jade D    12 OA-UT                2:39.18    2:42.21 .BLU   
    1:15.11 1:27.10                                                
  2 Bellah, Sasha V     12 LVSC-CA              2:45.80    2:48.41 .BLU   
    1:19.57 1:28.84                                                
  3 Clarke, Jordan      12 BCH-CA                    NT    2:53.75 .BLU   
  4 Senft, Madilynn M   12 LVSC-CA              3:06.87    2:59.83 .BLU   
    1:22.33 1:37.50                                                
  5 Wendell, Brynn P    11 LVSC-CA              3:03.11    2:59.95 .BLU   
    1:30.33 1:29.62                                                
  6 Gallob, Claire E    12 LVSC-CA              2:59.59    3:00.33 .BLU   
    1:26.34 1:33.99                                                
  7 Kiel, Aida A        12 LTNV-CA              2:58.08    3:00.64 .BLU   
    1:28.24 1:32.40                                                
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J   11 SAND-CA              3:01.34    3:00.85 .BLU   
    1:26.73 1:34.12                                                
  9 Kerby, Peyton S     11 SAND-CA              3:13.90    3:03.00 .BLU   
    1:28.53 1:34.47                                                
 10 Harris, Arianah G   12 LTNV-CA              3:17.15    3:06.51 .BLU   
    1:29.58 1:36.93                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Potijaroen, Nardia  12 SAND-CA              3:24.14    3:08.24 .RED   
    1:31.34 1:36.90                                                
  2 De Luna, Audrey P   11 SAND-CA              3:20.13    3:16.03 .RED   
    1:30.99 1:45.04                                                
  3 Delaney, Camille J  11 LVSC-CA              3:15.80    3:18.06 .RED   
  4 Valencia, Luci M    12 SAND-CA              3:16.02    3:21.36 .RED   
    1:40.52 1:40.84                                                
  5 Weigel, Katie A     11 SAND-CA              3:27.32    3:22.01 .RED   
    1:35.73 1:46.28                                                
  6 Robinson, Kenadee   11 CSC-UT               3:41.09    3:22.55 .RED   
    1:38.26 1:44.29                                                
  7 Bialas, Alissa A    11 LVSC-CA              3:21.05    3:22.57 .RED   
    1:34.64 1:47.93                                                
  8 Reyes, Maryliam J   11 Storm-CA             3:25.20    3:22.95 .RED   
  9 Roa, Nataliya J     11 SAND-CA              3:27.20    3:24.06 .RED   
    1:35.27 1:48.79                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Britt, Asia M       11 SAND-CA                   NT    3:25.12        
    1:39.51 1:45.61                                                
  2 Fegan, Sydney       11 LTNV-CA              3:30.00    3:27.22        
    1:41.49 1:45.73                                                
  3 Browne, Madeleine   11 LTNV-CA              3:23.83    3:27.80        
    1:46.74 1:41.06                                                
  4 Thamer, Svea I      11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:28.52        
    1:41.13 1:47.39                                                
  5 Gallagher, Ryley A  11 SAND-CA              3:34.95    3:29.25        
    1:36.43 1:52.82                                                
 
Girls 12 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA             20:26.58   19:56.21        
    1:13.37 1:19.02 1:19.03 1:18.92 1:19.61 1:20.02 1:20.61 1:21.00
    1:21.14 1:20.89 1:21.71 1:21.22 1:20.81 1:20.18 1:18.68        
  2 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA             21:02.90   20:02.60        
    1:13.26 1:19.67 1:20.64 1:21.05 1:20.85 1:21.47 1:21.40 1:21.14
    1:20.61 1:20.79 1:21.13 1:21.02 1:20.96 1:21.01 1:17.60        
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA             21:30.99   21:55.20        
    1:17.90 1:24.89 1:26.89 1:28.66 1:29.26 1:29.45 1:29.53 1:30.12
    1:28.39 1:31.57 1:29.47 1:30.31 1:28.51 1:27.82 1:22.43        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Olivia J    14 TRA-CA              19:20.34   19:01.83        
    1:11.36 1:15.43 1:15.81 1:16.36 1:16.65 1:16.81 1:16.58 1:16.73
    1:16.79 1:17.17 1:16.94 1:17.09 1:16.36 1:16.79 1:14.96        
  2 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA              18:28.50   19:13.59        
    1:11.33 1:15.99 1:17.04 1:17.62 1:17.57 1:18.01 1:17.70 1:17.63
    1:18.03 1:17.96 1:18.00 1:17.46 1:17.43 1:16.63 1:15.19        
  3 Sadosky, Gabriella  14 SAND-CA             20:01.95   19:44.67        
    1:13.27 1:17.23 1:18.16 1:19.04 1:19.57 1:20.08 1:19.93 1:20.01
    1:19.61 1:20.06 1:19.76 1:19.88 1:19.79 1:19.95 1:18.33        
  4 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA             20:11.84   19:53.20        
    1:14.29 1:20.06 1:20.91 1:20.74 1:20.95 1:20.31 1:20.64 1:19.78
    1:19.06 1:18.71 1:18.92 1:19.90 1:20.98 1:20.29 1:17.66        
  5 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA             20:54.87   19:56.94        
    1:13.45 1:18.85 1:19.63 1:19.64 1:20.28 1:21.19 1:20.38 1:20.50
    1:21.09 1:21.64 1:20.58 1:20.38 1:21.01 1:20.87 1:17.45        
  6 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA             19:32.08   20:06.11        
    1:13.62 1:18.88 1:18.69 1:21.28 1:21.24 1:21.44 1:20.59 1:21.40
    1:21.70 1:22.33 1:20.67 1:22.33 1:21.48 1:21.92 1:18.54        
  7 Reese, Allyson K    13 SAND-CA             20:14.74   20:19.29        
    1:13.04 1:18.96 1:19.68 1:19.54 1:21.94 1:22.61 1:23.45 1:22.50
    1:22.89 1:22.72 1:22.68 1:22.94 1:22.92 1:22.91 1:20.51        
  8 Valigura, Carrie M  14 SAND-CA             20:26.40   20:27.45        
    1:10.36 1:18.98 1:18.50 1:23.67 1:23.72 1:24.46 1:24.80 1:22.68
    1:22.75 1:23.90 1:26.64 1:24.59 1:23.17 1:22.71 1:16.52        
  9 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA             21:17.20   20:32.45        
    1:13.41 1:19.83 1:21.44 1:21.75 1:21.75 1:23.72 1:23.01 1:23.00
    1:24.48 1:24.22 1:22.91 1:23.94 1:22.52 1:24.02 1:22.45        
 10 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA             21:18.70   20:40.72        
    1:14.35 1:21.89 1:23.44 1:23.61 1:23.18 1:23.78 1:23.24 1:24.27
    1:23.22 1:24.32 1:23.59 1:24.34 1:24.17 1:23.33 1:19.99        
 11 Wagner, Andrea E    14 SAND-CA             20:00.75   20:49.01        
    1:14.45 1:20.01 1:22.09 1:23.48 1:23.70 1:23.73 1:24.27 1:24.71
    1:24.23 1:25.34 1:24.83 1:24.31 1:25.32 1:25.23 1:23.31        
 12 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA             21:32.90   20:58.16        
    1:13.78 1:22.09 1:20.91 1:26.73 1:23.44 1:23.98 1:24.61 1:24.61
    1:25.84 1:25.99 1:24.99 1:26.75 1:25.11 1:26.43 1:22.90        
 13 De Luna, Arianna F  13 SAND-CA             20:16.75   21:06.59        
    1:13.29 1:21.53 1:22.94 1:24.29 1:25.32 1:25.02 1:25.52 1:25.96
    1:26.58 1:26.53 1:26.20 1:25.96 1:27.35 1:26.18 1:23.92        
 14 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA             21:17.64   21:15.46        
    1:15.30 1:22.90 1:23.89 1:25.07 1:26.48 1:25.31 1:25.21 1:26.53
    1:25.60 1:27.07 1:27.13 1:27.59 1:26.64 1:26.46 1:24.28        
 15 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA             21:21.66   21:43.15        
    1:16.70 1:25.72 1:26.03 1:26.33 1:28.28 1:27.78 1:28.23 1:29.20
    1:27.21 1:29.36 1:28.23 1:28.40 1:28.03 1:26.87 1:26.78        
 16 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA             21:30.99   21:50.79        
    1:20.11 1:25.06 1:25.95 1:27.44 1:28.07 1:28.20 1:28.12 1:28.38
    1:26.94 1:28.64 1:27.88 1:29.09 1:27.77 1:26.56 1:32.58        
 17 Baker, Riley N      14 SAND-CA             21:17.20   21:56.67        
    1:15.12 1:24.50 1:26.17 1:27.75 1:27.47 1:29.21 1:30.10 1:29.44
    1:29.60 1:28.90 1:29.75 1:30.41 1:31.08 1:29.67 1:27.50        
 18 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA             21:30.99   22:20.79        
    1:19.79 1:29.80 1:29.39 1:29.86 1:31.33 1:31.31 1:30.38 1:30.49
    1:32.00 1:31.43 1:31.79 1:29.28 1:26.88 1:29.46 1:27.60        
 19 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA             21:30.99   22:52.28        
    1:19.94 1:27.91 1:30.81 1:32.19 1:32.04 1:31.96 1:33.06 1:32.92
    1:33.21 1:33.37 1:33.58 1:34.28 1:33.28 1:32.48 1:31.25        
 20 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT              20:43.28   22:55.99        
    1:21.63 1:31.71 1:32.35 1:33.46 1:34.60 1:34.42 1:34.35 1:34.48
    1:35.42 1:34.45 1:32.11 1:32.59 1:28.99 1:32.04 1:23.39        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  13-14 .BLU
        3:19.60  13-14 .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J        14 SAND-CA              2:28.95    2:34.86 .BLU   
    1:16.25 1:18.61                                                
  2 Barber, Olivia J    14 TRA-CA               2:32.15    2:37.12 .BLU   
    1:17.16 1:19.96                                                
  3 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              2:38.84    2:42.87 .BLU   
    1:19.40 1:23.47                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               3:02.07    3:03.38 .RED   
    1:32.57 1:30.81                                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:27.60  13-14 .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yu, Audrey J        14 SAND-CA              1:12.15    1:11.14 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              1:15.19    1:21.93 .RED   
  2 Sadosky, Gabriella  14 SAND-CA              1:19.65    1:25.51 .RED   
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:13.40  13-14 .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Barber, Olivia J    14 TRA-CA               2:28.22    2:37.98 .BLU   
    1:14.14 1:23.84                                                
  2 Baker, Riley N      14 SAND-CA              2:47.04    2:50.91 .BLU   
    1:22.77 1:28.14                                                
  3 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              2:36.59    2:51.35 .BLU   
    1:20.17 1:31.18                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               2:55.76    2:57.99 .RED   
    1:25.93 1:32.06                                                
 
Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaher, Elisa A      14 BCH-CA                 32.58      30.79        
  2 Schweichler, Amand  13 SAND-CA                34.36      30.82        
  3 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA                30.76      31.10        
  4 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT                 31.87      31.97        
  5 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA                31.26      32.04        
  6 Johns, Delaney K    13 LVSC-CA                31.71      32.48        
  7 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA                33.78      32.67        
  8 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA               31.86      32.69        
  9 Zarkos, Nikoletta   14 SAND-CA                33.75      33.10        
 10 Lukasik, Ava E      14 BCH-CA                 32.11      33.18        
 11 Yacoben, Elena M    14 LVSC-CA                32.26      33.26        
 12 Olsen, KK M         13 LVSC-CA                31.78      33.33        
 13 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA                33.44      33.82        
 14 Daimonji, Kacey K   13 TRA-CA                 33.61      33.89        
 15 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA                33.89      33.90        
 16 Soberinsky, Hannah  14 SAND-CA                39.75      34.20        
 17 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT                 35.30      34.33        
 18 Beadles, Alyssa K   14 LVSC-CA                34.60      34.43        
 19 Rom, Sorina S       14 CSC-UT                 34.63      34.53        
 20 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA               34.44      34.57        
 21 Baumgartner, Caitl  13 LVSC-CA                34.51      34.73        
 22 Sheesley, Kaitlyn   13 LTNV-CA                36.89      35.04        
 23 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA                35.75      35.06        
 24 Mamola, Makena J    11 SAND-CA                37.38      35.89        
 25 Goodman, Hannah G   12 CSC-UT                 35.55      36.01        
 26 Merlin, Kiersten K  13 SAND-CA                37.48      36.08        
 27 Friedmann, Marisol  13 LTNV-CA                37.20      36.46        
 28 Luong, Makayla      13 LTNV-CA                35.38      36.53        
 29 Dittman, Erin E     13 BCH-CA                 37.54      36.62        
 30 Grant, Grace E      13 BCH-CA                 36.33      36.86        
 31 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA               35.01      38.21        
 32 Cruz, Isani M       13 Storm-CA                  NT      38.38        
 33 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M  14 BCH-CA                 40.79      38.49        
 34 Grover, Kaitlyn G   13 SAND-CA                38.73      39.62        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              1:08.54    1:06.11        
  2 De Luna, Arianna F  13 SAND-CA              1:03.94    1:07.24        
  3 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA              1:07.53    1:07.55        
  4 Gatewood, Brynlee   14 BCH-CA               1:09.42    1:07.97        
  5 Schweichler, Amand  13 SAND-CA              1:10.32    1:08.73        
  6 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA              1:13.07    1:09.22        
  7 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             1:08.21    1:09.43        
  8 Imasa, Hailey G     12 SAND-CA              1:11.85    1:09.58        
  9 Reese, Allyson K    13 SAND-CA              1:09.22    1:09.59        
 10 Lukasik, Ava E      14 BCH-CA               1:09.80    1:09.93        
 11 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              1:07.42    1:10.07        
 12 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              1:07.83    1:10.47        
 13 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA              1:11.50    1:10.65        
 14 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA              1:11.61    1:10.70        
 14 Evans, Jordan L     12 SAND-CA              1:11.82    1:10.70        
 16 Olsen, KK M         13 LVSC-CA              1:07.90    1:11.74        
 17 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA              1:09.14    1:11.92        
 17 Scheidler, Emma R   13 BCH-CA               1:11.26    1:11.92        
 19 Nichols, Ashley M   14 SAND-CA              1:11.86    1:12.50        
 20 Reams, Abby J       13 LTNV-CA              1:12.95    1:12.63        
 21 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA             1:12.63    1:12.82        
 22 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA              1:15.60    1:13.00        
 23 Heilmann, Gillian   14 LVSC-CA              1:14.23    1:13.90        
 24 Obrien, Alana K     14 LVSC-CA              1:14.66    1:13.92        
 25 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              1:14.66    1:14.31        
 26 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA              1:14.08    1:14.61        
 27 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA              1:13.14    1:14.79        
 28 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT               1:10.04    1:14.85        
 29 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA              1:14.47    1:14.97        
 30 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT               1:14.85    1:15.13        
 31 Athauda, Nelki N    14 LVSC-CA              1:14.63    1:15.81        
 32 Goodman, Hannah G   12 CSC-UT               1:15.48    1:16.00        
 33 Baumgartner, Caitl  13 LVSC-CA              1:15.60    1:17.86        
 34 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA              1:14.35    1:18.18        
 35 Lei, Vanessa        11 LTNV-CA              1:15.60    1:18.45        
 36 Mamola, Makena J    11 SAND-CA              1:15.60    1:21.71        
 37 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA             1:15.60    1:23.34        
 38 Cruz, Isani M       13 Storm-CA             1:15.60    1:27.26        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Ashley K     14 BCH-CA               2:15.80    2:22.33        
    1:09.92 1:12.41                                                
  2 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA              2:35.05    2:25.11        
    1:09.70 1:15.41                                                
  3 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             2:25.58    2:26.96        
    1:10.83 1:16.13                                                
  4 Schweichler, Amand  13 SAND-CA              2:34.60    2:27.93        
    1:10.57 1:17.36                                                
  5 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              2:31.86    2:28.10        
    1:11.24 1:16.86                                                
  6 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA              2:32.62    2:30.79        
    1:11.12 1:19.67                                                
  7 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA             2:28.11    2:31.13        
    1:14.37 1:16.76                                                
  8 Imasa, Hailey G     12 SAND-CA              2:38.00    2:31.26        
    1:15.29 1:15.97                                                
  9 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA              2:41.64    2:32.25        
    1:12.95 1:19.30                                                
 10 Olsen, KK M         13 LVSC-CA              2:24.82    2:32.50        
    1:12.84 1:19.66                                                
 11 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA              2:26.16    2:32.64        
    1:12.26 1:20.38                                                
 12 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              2:38.34    2:32.94        
    1:14.04 1:18.90                                                
 13 Evans, Jordan L     12 SAND-CA              2:37.65    2:33.97        
    1:14.43 1:19.54                                                
 14 Gatewood, Brynlee   14 BCH-CA               2:26.19    2:34.26        
    1:14.42 1:19.84                                                
 15 Nichols, Ashley M   14 SAND-CA              2:42.22    2:34.79        
    1:14.73 1:20.06                                                
 16 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT               2:35.84    2:36.76        
    1:16.14 1:20.62                                                
 17 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              2:36.11    2:38.04        
    1:16.42 1:21.62                                                
 18 Beadles, Alyssa K   14 LVSC-CA              2:36.94    2:38.10        
    1:16.37 1:21.73                                                
 19 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA              2:37.13    2:38.23        
    1:17.72 1:20.51                                                
 20 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA              2:32.62    2:38.37        
    1:15.28 1:23.09                                                
 21 Wendell, Bailey A   13 LVSC-CA              2:32.32    2:40.61        
    1:16.28 1:24.33                                                
 22 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA              2:29.02    2:41.09        
    1:15.35 1:25.74                                                
 23 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA              2:41.06    2:41.79        
    1:17.52 1:24.27                                                
 24 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT               2:39.43    2:41.86        
    1:16.59 1:25.27                                                
 25 Mamola, Makena J    11 SAND-CA              2:42.90    2:42.21        
    1:17.41 1:24.80                                                
 26 Grant, Grace E      13 BCH-CA               2:43.07    2:42.98        
    1:18.39 1:24.59                                                
 27 Zarkos, Nikoletta   14 SAND-CA              2:38.68    2:43.00        
    1:17.57 1:25.43                                                
 28 Athauda, Nelki N    14 LVSC-CA              2:42.90    2:43.83        
    1:18.89 1:24.94                                                
 29 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              2:42.70    2:44.00        
    1:18.75 1:25.25                                                
 30 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA              2:42.02    2:48.04        
    1:20.45 1:27.59                                                
 31 Sheesley, Kaitlyn   13 LTNV-CA              2:42.90    2:50.11        
    1:20.77 1:29.34                                                
 32 Friedmann, Marisol  13 LTNV-CA              2:42.90    2:50.71        
    1:19.99 1:30.72                                                
 33 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA             2:42.90    2:51.54        
    1:24.28 1:27.26                                                
 34 Grover, Kaitlyn G   13 SAND-CA              2:42.90    2:54.86        
    1:24.73 1:30.13                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higley, Tara M      14 BCH-CA               1:13.91    1:14.52        
  2 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              1:17.08    1:15.28        
  3 Marinovic, Enia     14 SAND-CA              1:16.79    1:16.08        
  4 De Luna, Arianna F  13 SAND-CA              1:12.86    1:16.45        
  5 Evans, Jordan L     12 SAND-CA              1:14.51    1:16.76        
  6 Ciobanu, Alice      12 TRA-CA               1:17.04    1:17.17        
  7 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA              1:26.04    1:17.75        
  8 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA              1:25.61    1:17.98        
  9 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT               1:19.85    1:18.04        
 10 Scott, Ashley K     14 BCH-CA               1:17.43    1:18.22        
 11 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA              1:25.24    1:18.44        
 12 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA              1:18.47    1:18.46        
 13 Goodman, Hannah G   12 CSC-UT               1:20.54    1:18.55        
 14 Schweichler, Amand  13 SAND-CA              1:23.32    1:18.61        
 15 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA              1:24.99    1:18.86        
 16 Johns, Delaney K    13 LVSC-CA              1:20.77    1:19.21        
 17 Reese, Allyson K    13 SAND-CA              1:21.99    1:19.26        
 18 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             1:17.39    1:20.12        
 19 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA              1:22.95    1:20.62        
 20 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              1:22.28    1:20.84        
 21 Wagner, Andrea E    14 SAND-CA              1:22.27    1:21.17        
 22 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA              1:28.88    1:21.81        
 23 Imasa, Hailey G     12 SAND-CA              1:24.37    1:22.39        
 24 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA              1:22.08    1:23.65        
 25 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA              1:24.02    1:23.69        
 26 Olsen, KK M         13 LVSC-CA              1:18.90    1:23.81        
 27 Zarkos, Nikoletta   14 SAND-CA              1:23.16    1:24.33        
 28 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA              1:22.49    1:24.85        
 29 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              1:22.80    1:25.50        
 30 Nichols, Ashley M   14 SAND-CA              1:24.19    1:25.63        
 31 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA              1:24.82    1:25.64        
 32 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              1:28.29    1:25.71        
 33 Luong, Makayla      13 LTNV-CA              1:33.69    1:25.87        
 34 Lin, Beril          14 BCH-CA               1:27.13    1:26.26        
 35 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA              1:27.68    1:26.67        
 36 Yacoben, Elena M    14 LVSC-CA              1:22.24    1:26.75        
 37 Wendell, Bailey A   13 LVSC-CA              1:24.92    1:26.86        
 38 Merlin, Kiersten K  13 SAND-CA              1:37.11    1:27.17        
 39 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              1:25.42    1:27.66        
 40 Soberinsky, Hannah  14 SAND-CA              1:32.86    1:28.97        
 41 Athauda, Nelki N    14 LVSC-CA              1:30.99    1:29.05        
 42 Gatewood, Brynlee   14 BCH-CA               1:20.69    1:29.13        
 43 Grover, Kaitlyn G   13 SAND-CA              1:33.91    1:30.20        
 44 Baumgartner, Caitl  13 LVSC-CA              1:34.52    1:31.18        
 45 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT               1:21.71    1:32.30        
 46 Beadles, Alyssa K   14 LVSC-CA              1:29.03    1:32.57        
 47 Grant, Grace E      13 BCH-CA               1:34.72    1:32.88        
 48 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA              1:28.73    1:32.99        
 49 Sheesley, Kaitlyn   13 LTNV-CA              1:45.45    1:33.61        
 50 Mamola, Makena J    11 SAND-CA              1:30.45    1:33.82        
 51 Dittman, Erin E     13 BCH-CA               1:37.48    1:35.89        
 52 Friedmann, Marisol  13 LTNV-CA              1:44.40    1:35.94        
 53 Rom, Sorina S       14 CSC-UT               1:28.78    1:36.00        
 54 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA             1:30.55    1:36.16        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Alice      12 TRA-CA               2:44.35    2:42.30        
    1:19.54 1:22.76                                                
  2 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               2:40.30    2:43.84        
    1:20.56 1:23.28                                                
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA              2:46.90    2:44.58        
    1:18.81 1:25.77                                                
  4 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             2:43.24    2:45.59        
    1:20.85 1:24.74                                                
  5 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT               2:47.68    2:47.52        
    1:21.18 1:26.34                                                
  6 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA              2:58.42    2:49.24        
    1:22.09 1:27.15                                                
  7 Schweichler, Amand  13 SAND-CA              2:51.85    2:50.10        
    1:23.19 1:26.91                                                
  8 Imasa, Hailey G     12 SAND-CA              2:55.60    2:51.04        
    1:24.24 1:26.80                                                
  9 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA              2:44.25    2:51.38        
    1:21.98 1:29.40                                                
 10 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA              2:55.94    2:51.95        
    1:24.38 1:27.57                                                
 11 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA              2:56.37    2:52.09        
    1:24.79 1:27.30                                                
 12 Goodman, Hannah G   12 CSC-UT               3:04.60    2:53.06        
    1:25.71 1:27.35                                                
 13 Nichols, Ashley M   14 SAND-CA              2:58.42    2:54.41        
    1:25.20 1:29.21                                                
 14 Johns, Delaney K    13 LVSC-CA              3:09.20    2:55.37        
    1:25.53 1:29.84                                                
 15 Olsen, KK M         13 LVSC-CA              2:58.86    2:57.65        
    1:24.97 1:32.68                                                
 16 Gatewood, Brynlee   14 BCH-CA               2:55.08    2:58.08        
    1:28.74 1:29.34                                                
 17 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              2:58.38    2:59.22        
    1:28.65 1:30.57                                                
 18 Merlin, Kiersten K  13 SAND-CA              3:09.20    2:59.29        
    1:26.14 1:33.15                                                
 19 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA              2:55.93    3:00.16        
    1:27.55 1:32.61                                                
 20 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA              3:04.83    3:00.32        
    1:28.55 1:31.77                                                
 21 Wendell, Bailey A   13 LVSC-CA              2:58.13    3:00.45        
    1:28.73 1:31.72                                                
 22 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              2:46.10    3:00.48        
    1:25.94 1:34.54                                                
 23 Reams, Abby J       13 LTNV-CA              2:58.97    3:01.96        
    1:28.86 1:33.10                                                
 24 Grover, Kaitlyn G   13 SAND-CA              3:09.20    3:02.54        
    1:28.36 1:34.18                                                
 25 Athauda, Nelki N    14 LVSC-CA              3:07.45    3:06.11        
    1:31.72 1:34.39                                                
 26 Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              2:57.12    3:08.18        
    1:31.07 1:37.11                                                
 27 Mamola, Makena J    11 SAND-CA              3:09.20    3:12.25        
    1:34.01 1:38.24                                                
 28 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA             3:09.20    3:18.73        
    1:38.79 1:39.94                                                
 29 Friedmann, Marisol  13 LTNV-CA              3:09.20    3:25.23        
    1:38.05 1:47.18                                                
 -- Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT               2:59.41         DQ        
    1:29.21 1:28.54                                                
 -- Heilmann, Gillian   14 LVSC-CA              2:51.53         DQ        
    1:30.09 1:32.22                                                
 -- Yacoben, Elena M    14 LVSC-CA              3:01.18         DQ        
    1:32.46 1:33.17                                                
 -- Evans, Jordan L     12 SAND-CA              2:40.86         DQ        
    1:19.15 1:24.36                                                
 -- Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              3:02.79         DQ        
    1:22.44 1:27.80                                                
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA              1:28.78    1:23.52        
  2 Johns, Delaney K    13 LVSC-CA              1:27.13    1:25.04        
  3 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              1:27.81    1:26.65        
  4 Higley, Tara M      14 BCH-CA               1:24.46    1:27.07        
  5 Ciobanu, Alice      12 TRA-CA               1:26.86    1:27.85        
  6 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA              1:29.14    1:28.66        
  7 Daimonji, Kacey K   13 TRA-CA               1:31.44    1:30.94        
  8 Wagner, Andrea E    14 SAND-CA              1:34.20    1:32.01        
  9 Gatewood, Brynlee   14 BCH-CA               1:28.44    1:32.07        
 10 Yacoben, Elena M    14 LVSC-CA              1:29.35    1:32.49        
 11 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA              1:33.05    1:33.25        
 12 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA              1:34.23    1:34.94        
 13 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA              1:40.10    1:35.17        
 14 Rom, Sorina S       14 CSC-UT               1:43.64    1:37.77        
 15 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             1:45.87    1:37.90        
 16 Lin, Beril          14 BCH-CA               1:42.67    1:38.33        
 17 Lukasik, Ava E      14 BCH-CA               1:43.06    1:38.41        
 17 Wendell, Bailey A   13 LVSC-CA              1:37.28    1:38.41        
 19 Merlin, Kiersten K  13 SAND-CA              1:44.14    1:38.60        
 20 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA             1:31.00    1:38.70        
 21 Athauda, Nelki N    14 LVSC-CA              1:39.89    1:38.83        
 22 Zarkos, Nikoletta   14 SAND-CA              1:41.01    1:39.98        
 23 Grover, Kaitlyn G   13 SAND-CA              1:43.72    1:42.48        
 24 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT               1:44.90    1:42.84        
 25 Luong, Makayla      13 LTNV-CA              1:44.21    1:44.54        
 26 Cruz, Isani M       13 Storm-CA                  NT    1:48.98        
 27 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA             1:50.52    1:55.13        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              3:04.79    2:58.50        
    1:27.53 1:30.97                                                
  2 Reese, Allyson K    13 SAND-CA              3:05.84    3:04.64        
    1:29.46 1:35.18                                                
  3 De Luna, Arianna F  13 SAND-CA              3:09.89    3:09.60        
    1:33.97 1:35.63                                                
  4 Johns, Delaney K    13 LVSC-CA              3:06.59    3:10.75        
    1:32.28 1:38.47                                                
  5 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA              3:11.27    3:11.72        
    1:09.58 2:02.14                                                
  6 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA              3:12.69    3:12.42        
    1:33.68 1:38.74                                                
  7 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA              3:04.27    3:14.77        
    1:33.77 1:41.00                                                
  8 Daimonji, Kacey K   13 TRA-CA               3:12.40    3:14.90        
    1:32.27 1:42.63                                                
  9 Nichols, Ashley M   14 SAND-CA              3:21.19    3:15.84        
    1:36.09 1:39.75                                                
 10 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              3:16.36    3:16.13        
    1:35.14 1:40.99                                                
 11 Yacoben, Elena M    14 LVSC-CA              3:18.93    3:16.61        
    1:35.15 1:41.46                                                
 12 Heilmann, Gillian   14 LVSC-CA              3:17.22    3:22.62        
    1:40.25 1:42.37                                                
 13 Evans, Jordan L     12 SAND-CA              3:31.00    3:23.68        
    1:40.58 1:43.10                                                
 14 Imasa, Hailey G     12 SAND-CA              3:31.00    3:23.84        
    1:39.49 1:44.35                                                
 15 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA              3:14.72    3:24.45        
    1:37.20 1:47.25                                                
 16 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA             3:08.80    3:25.13        
    1:40.75 1:44.38                                                
 17 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             3:08.80    3:25.36        
    1:40.31 1:45.05                                                
 18 Merlin, Kiersten K  13 SAND-CA              3:28.99    3:25.56        
    1:38.68 1:46.88                                                
 19 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA              3:27.15    3:26.46        
    1:40.06 1:46.40                                                
 20 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              3:24.96    3:27.49        
    1:41.41 1:46.08                                                
 21 Schweichler, Amand  13 SAND-CA              3:31.00    3:28.16        
    1:40.58 1:47.58                                                
 22 Grover, Kaitlyn G   13 SAND-CA              3:32.13    3:28.66        
    1:41.69 1:46.97                                                
 23 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA              3:31.38    3:28.88        
    1:41.94 1:46.94                                                
 24 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA              3:28.97    3:29.28        
    1:40.01 1:49.27                                                
 25 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA              3:31.00    3:31.33        
    1:44.28 1:47.05                                                
 26 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              3:20.84    3:31.36        
    1:45.04 1:46.32                                                
 27 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA              3:29.25    3:31.89        
    1:45.11 1:46.78                                                
 28 Lei, Vanessa        11 LTNV-CA              3:31.40    3:33.37        
    1:44.51 1:48.86                                                
 29 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA              3:28.03    3:37.80        
    1:43.59 1:54.21                                                
 30 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA              3:31.00    3:42.92        
    1:49.70 1:53.22                                                
 31 Obrien, Alana K     14 LVSC-CA              3:31.00    3:52.50        
    1:53.20 1:59.30                                                
 32 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA             3:31.00    4:01.77        
 
Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              1:13.57    1:14.79        
  2 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA              1:19.05    1:15.81        
  3 Yacoben, Elena M    14 LVSC-CA              1:13.90    1:16.03        
  4 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA              1:17.52    1:16.26        
  5 De Luna, Arianna F  13 SAND-CA              1:19.14    1:16.67        
  6 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              1:12.30    1:17.07        
  7 Reese, Allyson K    13 SAND-CA              1:14.48    1:17.36        
  8 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              1:24.26    1:17.88        
  9 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA             1:18.48    1:18.49        
 10 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA              1:26.85    1:20.16        
 11 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA              1:24.16    1:20.56        
 12 Villeda, Mary T     11 Storm-CA             1:28.95    1:22.60        
 13 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA              1:31.58    1:22.72        
 14 Heilmann, Gillian   14 LVSC-CA              1:20.24    1:23.22        
 15 Mamola, Makena J    11 SAND-CA              1:31.86    1:26.70        
 16 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA              1:30.37    1:27.22        
 17 Nichols, Ashley M   14 SAND-CA              1:28.12    1:29.28        
 18 Soberinsky, Hannah  14 SAND-CA              1:37.29    1:32.17        
 19 Luong, Makayla      13 LTNV-CA              1:39.76    1:34.54        
 20 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT               1:29.16    1:35.90        
 21 Friedmann, Marisol  13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:38.29        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA             2:43.75    2:50.78        
    1:20.98 1:29.80                                                
  2 De Luna, Arianna F  13 SAND-CA              2:41.76    2:50.83        
    1:21.86 1:28.97                                                
  3 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              2:40.80    2:52.47        
    1:21.75 1:30.72                                                
  4 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA              3:05.12    2:53.49        
    1:22.55 1:30.94                                                
  5 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA              3:05.70    2:55.51        
    1:21.25 1:34.26                                                
  6 Reese, Allyson K    13 SAND-CA              2:57.72    2:56.34        
    1:22.21 1:34.13                                                
  7 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA              3:05.70    2:57.13        
    1:21.80 1:35.33                                                
  8 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              3:05.70    2:58.23        
    1:23.09 1:35.14                                                
  9 Lin, Beril          14 BCH-CA               3:04.32    2:59.19        
    1:26.00 1:33.19                                                
 10 Wagner, Andrea E    14 SAND-CA              2:52.80    3:01.71        
    1:24.28 1:37.43                                                
 11 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA              3:02.25    3:03.91        
    1:24.11 1:39.80                                                
 12 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA              3:05.70    3:18.31        
    1:29.72 1:48.59                                                
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciobanu, Alice      12 TRA-CA               2:43.25    2:42.03        
    1:17.06 1:24.97                                                
  2 Johns, Delaney K    13 LVSC-CA              2:46.55    2:46.45        
    1:19.91 1:26.54                                                
  3 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              3:01.37    2:47.40        
  4 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA              2:54.59    2:49.77        
    1:18.97 1:30.80                                                
  5 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA              2:52.85    2:51.49        
    1:20.89 1:30.60                                                
  6 Gatewood, Brynlee   14 BCH-CA               2:50.47    2:51.70        
    1:26.38 1:25.32                                                
  7 Borbon, Guielsie M  12 Storm-CA             2:57.10    2:52.44        
    1:24.01 1:28.43                                                
  8 Christensen, Katri  14 LVSC-CA              2:45.68    2:52.46        
    1:20.07 1:32.39                                                
  9 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA              3:04.33    2:56.06        
    1:24.43 1:31.63                                                
 10 Imasa, Hailey G     12 SAND-CA              2:58.56    2:56.15        
    1:25.11 1:31.04                                                
 11 Schweichler, Amand  13 SAND-CA              3:03.29    2:57.14        
    1:24.52 1:32.62                                                
 12 Fradet, Katya M     14 LVSC-CA              3:02.10    2:57.63        
    1:27.23 1:30.40                                                
 13 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              2:52.90    2:59.19        
    1:26.29 1:32.90                                                
 14 Olsen, KK M         13 LVSC-CA              2:50.22    3:02.66        
    1:25.13 1:37.53                                                
 15 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT               3:05.16    3:04.20        
    1:26.20 1:38.00                                                
 16 Washington, Alicia  14 SAND-CA              3:12.20    3:04.45        
    1:30.45 1:34.00                                                
 17 Athauda, Nelki N    14 LVSC-CA              3:12.36    3:04.58        
    1:27.91 1:36.67                                                
 18 Grover, Kaitlyn G   13 SAND-CA              3:12.15    3:06.63        
    1:29.10 1:37.53                                                
 19 Lei, Vanessa        11 LTNV-CA              3:13.20    3:07.72        
    1:33.65 1:34.07                                                
 20 Luong, Makayla      13 LTNV-CA              3:16.89    3:11.15        
    1:30.49 1:40.66                                                
 21 Reams, Abby J       13 LTNV-CA              3:23.43    3:11.17        
    1:33.31 1:37.86                                                
 22 Mamola, Makena J    11 SAND-CA              3:18.95    3:14.25        
    1:32.10 1:42.15                                                
 23 Soberinsky, Hannah  14 SAND-CA              3:23.30    3:15.39        
    1:33.11 1:42.28                                                
 24 Merlin, Kiersten K  13 SAND-CA              3:18.99    3:15.59        
    1:33.98 1:41.61                                                
 25 Obrien, Alana K     14 LVSC-CA              3:37.82    3:19.69        
    1:39.46 1:40.23                                                
 26 Medina Gonzalez, A  14 Storm-CA             3:09.18    3:20.84        
    1:36.64 1:44.20                                                
 27 Cruz, Isani M       13 Storm-CA                  NT    3:29.22        
    1:39.71 1:49.51                                                
 28 Friedmann, Marisol  13 LTNV-CA              3:41.06    3:46.85        
 -- Evans, Jordan L     12 SAND-CA              2:56.05         DQ        
    1:18.37 1:31.18                                                
 -- Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA              3:04.45         DQ        
    1:27.03 1:31.75                                                
 
Girls Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    17 SAND-CA             17:18.61   17:40.79        
    1:03.56 1:08.33 1:10.56 1:10.96 1:12.01 1:12.45 1:12.35 1:11.51
    1:11.07 1:11.06 1:12.09 1:11.64 1:11.73 1:11.57 1:09.90        
  2 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA             17:47.27   18:03.49        
    1:05.91 1:09.92 1:10.41 1:10.25 1:10.20 1:10.45 1:10.98 1:12.48
    1:14.73 1:14.44 1:14.26 1:14.80 1:15.09 1:15.43 1:14.14        
  3 Ruberio, Kendall R  16 SAND-CA             18:25.65   18:27.63        
    1:09.34 1:14.57 1:15.09 1:15.05 1:16.18 1:16.02 1:15.23 1:14.07
    1:14.56 1:13.49 1:14.13 1:13.65 1:13.00 1:13.09 1:10.16        
  4 Blackert, Portia K  18 SAND-CA             18:01.16   18:49.16        
    1:10.71 1:15.56 1:15.81 1:15.91 1:16.02 1:16.08 1:16.16 1:16.15
    1:15.96 1:16.31 1:14.42 1:14.82 1:15.39 1:15.37 1:14.49        
  5 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA             19:05.96   18:49.76        
    1:11.05 1:15.99 1:17.00 1:16.23 1:16.20 1:16.07 1:16.25 1:15.93
    1:15.31 1:15.58 1:15.80 1:15.64 1:15.19 1:15.64 1:11.88        
  6 Foster, Emma J      15 BCH-CA              19:12.89   19:20.93        
    1:14.06 1:17.49 1:16.76 1:16.35 1:16.64 1:17.81 1:18.30 1:17.99
    1:18.33 1:18.63 1:18.76 1:18.03 1:17.75 1:18.30 1:15.73        
  7 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA             19:05.82   19:27.61        
    1:10.63 1:17.54 1:18.37 1:18.46 1:19.46 1:18.96 1:19.56 1:19.72
    1:19.22 1:18.80 1:18.48 1:18.75 1:18.44 1:16.34 1:14.88        
  8 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA             18:37.28   19:35.94        
    1:10.57 1:16.31 1:17.66 1:18.53 1:19.33 1:19.77 1:20.13 1:19.50
    1:19.82 1:19.15 1:19.21 1:19.00 1:19.04 1:19.04 1:18.88        
  9 Glavas, Kristina P  15 SAND-CA             19:06.54   20:01.74        
    1:10.86 1:16.85 1:17.69 1:18.71 1:19.70 1:20.66 1:21.97 1:22.36
    1:21.86 1:22.33 1:23.00 1:22.88 1:21.60 1:21.97 1:19.30        
 10 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA             20:37.58   20:40.72        
      13.05   59.66 1:19.09 1:21.47 1:23.61 1:24.40 1:24.27 1:24.68
    1:24.21 1:23.24 1:23.96 1:24.10 1:23.88 1:24.61 2:46.49        
 11 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA             20:33.98   20:57.56        
    1:16.06 1:23.26 1:24.76 1:24.50 1:25.59 1:24.53 1:24.66 1:24.49
    1:25.17 1:24.27 1:24.21 1:24.74 1:23.94 1:24.82 1:22.56        
 12 Barrett, Riana K    15 SAND-CA             20:41.46   21:04.74        
    1:15.25 1:22.30 1:24.18 1:24.57 1:25.77 1:25.50 1:25.37 1:25.65
    1:25.65 1:25.55 1:25.80 1:26.20 1:26.02 1:24.77 1:22.16        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  Senior .BLU
        3:12.70  Senior .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    17 SAND-CA              2:20.37    2:26.66 .BLU   
    1:12.46 1:14.20                                                
  2 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT               2:28.63    2:34.11 .BLU   
    1:14.71 1:19.40                                                
  3 Glavas, Kristina P  15 SAND-CA              2:31.62    2:37.39 .BLU   
    1:16.41 1:20.98                                                
  4 Ruberio, Kendall R  16 SAND-CA              2:29.84    2:39.16 .BLU   
    1:17.75 1:21.41                                                
  5 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA              2:41.60    2:41.33 .BLU   
    1:20.10 1:21.23                                                
  6 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              2:42.21    2:45.50 .BLU   
    1:20.92 1:24.58                                                
  7 Cuison, Danyael L   17 SAND-CA              2:53.16    2:50.80 .BLU   
    1:22.60 1:28.20                                                
  8 Barrett, Riana K    15 SAND-CA              2:51.52    2:52.35 .BLU   
    1:25.15 1:27.20                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Tuncer, Aanakin E   16 SAND-CA              3:04.22    3:03.66 .RED   
    1:32.94 1:30.72                                                
  2 Babicz, Gracen J    15 LVSC-CA              3:09.20    3:05.32 .RED   
    1:33.12 1:32.20                                                
  3 De Leon, Jan C      16 SAND-CA              3:01.50    3:07.22 .RED   
    1:29.89 1:37.33                                                
  4 Lei, Stacey Y       15 LVSC-CA              3:07.67    3:08.03 .RED   
    1:30.97 1:37.06                                                
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.40  Senior .BLU
        1:27.70  Senior .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    17 SAND-CA              1:00.92    1:04.46 .BLU   
  2 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA              1:03.99    1:05.58 .BLU   
  3 Cuison, Danyael L   17 SAND-CA              1:06.31    1:10.01 .BLU   
  4 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA              1:11.58    1:12.18 .BLU   
  5 Kucik, Katie A      16 BCH-CA               1:08.19    1:12.69 .BLU   
  6 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA              1:16.67    1:14.52 .BLU   
  7 Blackert, Portia K  18 SAND-CA              1:17.34    1:15.41 .BLU   
  8 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA              1:19.44    1:15.70 .BLU   
  9 Young, Madi         15 TRA-CA                    NT    1:17.41 .BLU   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Noelani K   15 SAND-CA              1:33.29    1:30.73        
  2 Lei, Stacey Y       15 LVSC-CA              1:26.35    1:31.67        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:58.60  Senior .BLU
        3:14.90  Senior .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Glavas, Kristina P  15 SAND-CA              2:31.16    2:39.04 .BLU   
    1:15.29 1:23.75                                                
  2 Kucik, Katie A      16 BCH-CA               2:38.49    2:41.29 .BLU   
    1:17.17 1:24.12                                                
  3 Young, Madi         15 TRA-CA               2:40.32    2:42.66 .BLU   
    1:17.24 1:25.42                                                
  4 Hawkins, Alyssa N   17 LVSC-CA              2:43.58    2:47.69 .BLU   
    1:21.33 1:26.36                                                
  5 Barrett, Riana K    15 SAND-CA              2:59.06    2:55.61 .BLU   
    1:25.76 1:29.85                                                
  6 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT               2:43.17    2:56.13 .BLU   
    1:17.24 1:38.89                                                
  7 Tuncer, Aanakin E   16 SAND-CA              2:55.46    2:57.28 .BLU   
    1:25.62 1:31.66                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Shichiri, Sayaka    16 LTNV-CA              3:02.49    3:00.52 .RED   
    1:24.34 1:36.18                                                
  2 Williams, Cady J    15 BCH-CA               3:01.05    3:01.77 .RED   
    1:24.19 1:37.58                                                
  3 Babicz, Gracen J    15 LVSC-CA              3:03.97    3:06.48 .RED   
    1:31.96 1:34.52                                                
  4 De Leon, Jan C      16 SAND-CA              3:02.80    3:07.18 .RED   
    1:31.61 1:35.57                                                
  5 Lei, Stacey Y       15 LVSC-CA              3:07.99    3:08.83 .RED   
    1:29.04 1:39.79                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Robbins, Alicia E   16 BCH-CA               3:40.87    3:38.73        
    1:45.50 1:53.23                                                
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Audrey J        14 SAND-CA                26.64      28.37        
  2 Cohen, Pilar M      16 BCH-CA                 27.37      29.03        
  3 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT                 28.41      29.17        
  4 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA                27.62      29.35        
  5 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA                28.61      29.88        
  6 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA                 31.40      30.17        
  7 Wingender, Devyn C  18 BCH-CA                 29.66      30.43        
  8 Armstrong, Maggie   15 BCH-CA                 30.39      30.45        
  9 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA                29.47      30.91        
 10 Hawkins, Alyssa N   17 LVSC-CA                28.91      31.05        
 11 Young, Madi         15 TRA-CA                 30.84      31.09        
 12 Cuison, Danyael L   17 SAND-CA                29.70      31.56        
 13 Sondrup, Ellis      15 BCH-CA                 32.40      32.14        
 14 Rubino, Sophia E    16 LVSC-CA                31.00      32.63        
 15 Dimicco, Abby M     17 LVSC-CA                32.40      33.17        
 16 Williams, Cady J    15 BCH-CA                 34.15      33.77        
 17 Rodriguez, Alessan  15 BCH-CA                 35.17      34.00        
 18 Delaney, Isabella   15 LVSC-CA                33.16      34.71        
 19 Effros, Trinity A   14 SAND-CA                37.55      35.03        
 20 Garcia, Noelani K   15 SAND-CA                37.74      36.02        
 21 Fletcher, Emily M   15 LVSC-CA                34.94      36.73        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA              1:00.89    1:02.03        
  2 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT               1:02.62    1:03.65        
  3 Higley, Tara M      14 BCH-CA               1:05.01    1:05.34        
  4 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA              1:02.73    1:05.57        
  5 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              1:04.99    1:05.95        
  6 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA              1:02.39    1:06.68        
  7 Ruberio, Kendall R  16 SAND-CA              1:07.98    1:07.13        
  8 Blackert, Portia K  18 SAND-CA              1:03.38    1:07.52        
  9 Cuison, Danyael L   17 SAND-CA              1:04.93    1:08.37        
 10 Hawkins, Alyssa N   17 LVSC-CA              1:01.41    1:08.48        
 11 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA              1:09.16    1:08.61        
 12 Shichiri, Sayaka    16 LTNV-CA              1:13.98    1:13.30        
 13 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               1:13.71    1:13.58        
 14 Rodriguez, Alessan  15 BCH-CA               1:15.32    1:14.50        
 15 Babicz, Gracen J    15 LVSC-CA              1:13.11    1:15.89        
 16 Lei, Stacey Y       15 LVSC-CA              1:12.83    1:16.51        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:09.37        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    17 SAND-CA              2:03.04    2:08.94        
    1:02.63 1:06.31                                                
  2 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA              2:08.62    2:12.16        
    1:02.34 1:09.82                                                
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA              2:24.08    2:16.22        
    1:07.31 1:08.91                                                
  4 Wingender, Devyn C  18 BCH-CA               2:17.58    2:17.15        
    1:07.67 1:09.48                                                
  5 Brazil, Faith C     18 BCH-CA               2:16.23    2:19.40        
    1:06.35 1:13.05                                                
  6 Armstrong, Maggie   15 BCH-CA               2:22.15    2:20.16        
    1:08.74 1:11.42                                                
  7 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA              2:13.85    2:20.60        
    1:07.72 1:12.88                                                
  8 Barber, Olivia J    14 TRA-CA               2:19.90    2:22.09        
    1:09.21 1:12.88                                                
  9 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               2:23.88    2:22.30        
    1:08.61 1:13.69                                                
 10 Cohen, Pilar M      16 BCH-CA               2:20.60    2:22.36        
    1:09.44 1:12.92                                                
 11 Higley, Tara M      14 BCH-CA               2:26.89    2:22.73        
    1:10.13 1:12.60                                                
 12 Young, Madi         15 TRA-CA               2:25.60    2:22.81        
    1:09.64 1:13.17                                                
 13 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA              2:15.49    2:23.46        
    1:08.75 1:14.71                                                
 14 Foster, Emma J      15 BCH-CA               2:23.87    2:23.80        
    1:11.12 1:12.68                                                
 15 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA              2:40.75    2:23.92        
    1:09.37 1:14.55                                                
 16 Day, Michaela R     18 BCH-CA               2:22.45    2:25.81        
    1:11.12 1:14.69                                                
 17 Hawkins, Alyssa N   17 LVSC-CA              2:15.28    2:26.42        
    1:09.86 1:16.56                                                
 18 Yu, Audrey J        14 SAND-CA              2:08.30    2:28.59        
    1:11.59 1:17.00                                                
 19 Skinner, Ava I      15 BCH-CA               2:34.10    2:29.69        
    1:13.94 1:15.75                                                
 20 Fecteau, Isabella   15 BCH-CA               2:26.89    2:29.80        
    1:14.09 1:15.71                                                
 21 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT               2:29.30    2:31.92        
    1:13.08 1:18.84                                                
 22 Cuison, Danyael L   17 SAND-CA              2:23.83    2:32.17        
    1:13.13 1:19.04                                                
 23 Carver, Shayna T    15 BCH-CA               2:34.99    2:32.59        
    1:14.49 1:18.10                                                
 24 Valigura, Carrie M  14 SAND-CA              2:28.27    2:32.69        
    1:14.04 1:18.65                                                
 25 Dimicco, Abby M     17 LVSC-CA              2:30.07    2:35.28        
    1:14.28 1:21.00                                                
 26 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               2:37.88    2:42.05        
    1:19.14 1:22.91                                                
 27 Williams, Cady J    15 BCH-CA               2:40.80    2:45.50        
    1:20.57 1:24.93                                                
 28 Tuncer, Aanakin E   16 SAND-CA              2:36.81    2:47.56        
    1:21.69 1:25.87                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:33.24        
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA              4:32.24    4:33.30        
    1:05.16 1:08.98 1:09.93 1:09.23                                
  2 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA              5:04.37    4:47.14        
    1:09.87 1:13.62 1:12.97 1:10.68                                
  3 Ruberio, Kendall R  16 SAND-CA              4:43.29    4:48.60        
    1:08.81 1:13.84 1:13.76 1:12.19                                
  4 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA              4:42.74    4:57.69        
    1:09.87 1:14.61 1:16.38 1:16.83                                
  5 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA              4:48.48    5:04.79        
    1:11.50 1:18.52 1:17.60 1:17.17                                
  6 Young, Madi         15 TRA-CA               5:33.01    5:06.98        
    1:12.61 1:18.33 1:19.46 1:16.58                                
  7 Higley, Tara M      14 BCH-CA               4:55.04    5:08.40        
    1:11.66 1:18.83 1:19.78 1:18.13                                
  8 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              5:22.13    5:12.39        
    1:11.77 1:19.45 1:21.39 1:19.78                                
  9 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT               5:29.23    5:24.06        
    1:17.63 1:23.95 1:23.07 1:19.41                                
 10 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT               5:41.49    5:24.21        
    1:17.53 1:24.82 1:24.04 1:17.82                                
 11 Celadon, Chiara     14 LTNV-CA              5:47.30    5:27.35        
    1:15.68 1:25.22 1:24.53 1:21.92                                
 12 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               5:26.48    5:38.97        
    1:20.34 1:28.13 1:27.65 1:22.85                                
 13 Goodman, Maddalyn   13 CSC-UT               5:35.93    5:41.85        
    1:20.72 1:26.67 1:27.63 1:26.83                                
 14 Reams, Abby J       13 LTNV-CA              5:47.30    5:41.87        
    1:20.15 1:29.12 1:28.65 1:23.95                                
 15 Lei, Vanessa        11 LTNV-CA              5:47.30    5:42.10        
    1:20.94 1:27.97 1:28.28 1:24.91                                
 16 Williams, Cady J    15 BCH-CA               5:39.65    5:54.08        
    1:22.30 1:31.40 1:32.24 1:28.14                                
 -- Yacoben, Meredith   12 LVSC-CA              5:41.08         DQ        
    1:18.63 1:28.95 1:29.38 1:27.91                                
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA                   NT    5:00.27        
  2 Foster, Emma J      15 BCH-CA                    NT    5:04.66        
  3 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:11.37        
  4 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:12.47        
  5 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:14.62        
  6 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:16.00        
  7 Wagner, Andrea E    14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:20.03        
  8 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:23.29        
  9 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:23.51        
 10 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:27.16        
 11 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:34.78        
 12 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:38.34        
 13 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:38.56        
 14 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:48.84        
 15 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:50.85        
 
Girls Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA                   NT   10:04.72        
  2 Foster, Emma J      15 BCH-CA                    NT   10:15.40        
  3 Sadosky, Gabriella  14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:27.29        
  4 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:33.92        
  5 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:37.14        
  6 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:37.68        
  7 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA                   NT   10:39.48        
  8 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:47.91        
  9 Wagner, Andrea E    14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:56.44        
 10 Merlin, Julie K     13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:57.76        
 11 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:00.15        
 12 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:10.69        
 13 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:28.27        
 14 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:31.33        
 15 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA                   NT   11:36.70        
 16 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA                   NT   11:52.35        
 17 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA                   NT   12:00.83        
 18 Stratton, Abby A    14 CSC-UT                    NT   12:17.00        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Riley N      14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:23.59        
  2 Barrett, Riana K    15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:31.92        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT               1:07.96    1:10.42        
  2 Armstrong, Maggie   15 BCH-CA               1:10.21    1:12.46        
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA              1:18.31    1:13.26        
  4 Yu, Audrey J        14 SAND-CA              1:09.06    1:13.53        
  5 Romstead, Georgia   14 BCH-CA               1:16.14    1:13.62        
  6 Barber, Olivia J    14 TRA-CA               1:14.70    1:14.44        
  7 Glavas, Kristina P  15 SAND-CA              1:12.46    1:15.29        
  8 Kucik, Katie A      16 BCH-CA               1:15.33    1:15.49        
  9 Baker, Riley N      14 SAND-CA              1:15.89    1:15.52        
 10 Ruberio, Kendall R  16 SAND-CA              1:11.46    1:15.54        
 11 Brazil, Faith C     18 BCH-CA               1:14.76    1:15.81        
 12 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              1:11.73    1:16.12        
 13 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA              1:26.36    1:16.17        
 14 Blackert, Portia K  18 SAND-CA              1:21.57    1:16.48        
 15 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              1:15.51    1:17.84        
 16 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA              1:21.75    1:18.61        
 17 Barrett, Riana K    15 SAND-CA              1:20.17    1:20.98        
 18 Rubino, Sophia E    16 LVSC-CA              1:22.32    1:22.06        
 19 Dimicco, Abby M     17 LVSC-CA              1:17.13    1:22.58        
 20 Delaney, Isabella   15 LVSC-CA              1:22.87    1:22.64        
 21 Carver, Shayna T    15 BCH-CA               1:24.35    1:23.74        
 22 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               1:26.65    1:25.61        
 23 Williams, Cady J    15 BCH-CA               1:23.49    1:26.56        
 24 Effros, Trinity A   14 SAND-CA              1:29.69    1:28.35        
 25 Sadosky, Gabriella  14 SAND-CA              1:29.81    1:30.98        
 26 Garcia, Noelani K   15 SAND-CA              1:33.30    1:32.71        
 27 Fletcher, Emily M   15 LVSC-CA              1:33.52    1:32.78        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C     18 BCH-CA               1:15.74    1:17.83        
  2 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA              1:19.06    1:21.26        
  3 Sondgeroth, Paige   16 SAND-CA              1:16.26    1:22.25        
  4 Sondrup, Ellis      15 BCH-CA               1:17.03    1:22.52        
  5 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               1:26.13    1:23.39        
  6 Day, Michaela R     18 BCH-CA               1:19.34    1:23.60        
  7 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              1:23.36    1:24.74        
  8 Blackert, Portia K  18 SAND-CA              1:29.43    1:24.97        
  9 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA              1:24.65    1:25.96        
 10 Cohen, Pilar M      16 BCH-CA               1:19.33    1:26.28        
 11 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA              1:26.03    1:26.47        
 12 Glavas, Kristina P  15 SAND-CA              1:23.55    1:28.33        
 13 Hawkins, Alyssa N   17 LVSC-CA              1:24.03    1:29.50        
 14 Valigura, Carrie M  14 SAND-CA              1:31.14    1:29.84        
 15 Fecteau, Isabella   15 BCH-CA               1:33.43    1:30.20        
 16 Tuncer, Aanakin E   16 SAND-CA              1:30.53    1:31.51        
 17 Delaney, Isabella   15 LVSC-CA              1:24.09    1:31.60        
 18 Skinner, Ava I      15 BCH-CA               1:35.44    1:32.24        
 19 Kucik, Katie A      16 BCH-CA               1:32.42    1:32.32        
 20 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA              1:35.81    1:33.12        
 21 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              1:33.91    1:34.16        
 21 Roper, Drew S       18 CSC-UT               1:40.48    1:34.16        
 23 Barrett, Riana K    15 SAND-CA              1:36.70    1:34.66        
 24 Rodriguez, Alessan  15 BCH-CA               1:34.82    1:37.21        
 25 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               1:36.28    1:37.87        
 26 Effros, Trinity A   14 SAND-CA              1:37.95    1:41.86        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA              2:45.92    2:49.23        
    1:22.44 1:26.79                                                
  2 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA              2:41.99    2:52.21        
    1:23.01 1:29.20                                                
  3 Blackert, Portia K  18 SAND-CA              3:05.71    2:58.80        
    1:26.46 1:32.34                                                
  4 Barber, Olivia J    14 TRA-CA               3:02.66    3:00.75        
    1:28.48 1:32.27                                                
  5 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               3:11.34    3:01.13        
    1:26.65 1:34.48                                                
  6 Freeman, Chloe M    17 SAND-CA              2:53.67    3:03.78        
    1:27.87 1:35.91                                                
  7 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA              3:05.59    3:05.45        
    1:28.88 1:36.57                                                
  8 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA              3:03.91    3:05.77        
    1:30.24 1:35.53                                                
  9 Higley, Tara M      14 BCH-CA               3:16.29    3:08.38        
    1:29.33 1:39.05                                                
 10 Glavas, Kristina P  15 SAND-CA              3:02.60    3:09.45        
    1:29.95 1:39.50                                                
 11 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              3:18.17    3:18.10        
    1:37.35 1:40.75                                                
 12 Baker, Riley N      14 SAND-CA              3:15.98    3:23.62        
    1:38.50 1:45.12                                                
 13 Sadosky, Gabriella  14 SAND-CA              3:24.75    3:24.94        
    1:38.31 1:46.63                                                
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    17 SAND-CA              2:15.59    2:24.38        
  2 Cuison, Danyael L   17 SAND-CA              2:32.15    2:37.87        
  3 Wingender, Devyn C  18 BCH-CA               3:05.70    2:39.29        
    1:13.61 1:25.68                                                
  4 Breslin, Emma M     16 SAND-CA              2:44.81    2:44.04        
  5 Ruberio, Kendall R  16 SAND-CA              2:48.02    2:48.47        
  6 Foster, Emma J      15 BCH-CA               2:41.86    2:55.14        
  7 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              2:43.35    2:59.67        
  8 Sadosky, Gabriella  14 SAND-CA              2:50.66    3:16.65        
    1:32.42 1:44.23                                                
  9 De Leon, Jan C      16 SAND-CA              2:59.44    3:17.48        
    1:33.88 1:43.60                                                
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Chloe M    17 SAND-CA              4:53.04    5:05.50        
                                      45.90   45.00   34.61   32.22
  2 Hazan, Reese A      17 SAND-CA              4:50.25    5:06.43        
                                      44.94   45.27   35.27   34.50
  3 Barber, Olivia J    14 TRA-CA               5:31.15    5:23.92        
                                      48.05   48.07   37.53   36.26
  4 Blackert, Portia K  18 SAND-CA              5:20.41    5:30.17        
                                      46.19   47.17   37.51   36.65
  5 Glavas, Kristina P  15 SAND-CA              5:21.57    5:31.45        
                                      49.39   50.59   38.14   35.79
  6 Porter, Olivia H    15 SAND-CA              5:39.35    5:37.84        
    1:14.33 1:33.97 1:36.02 1:13.52                                
  7 Ciobanu, Alice      12 TRA-CA               6:28.73    5:40.55        
    1:18.06 1:27.07 1:39.92 1:15.50                                
  8 Wakefield, Taylor   13 BCH-CA               5:28.44    5:41.15        
                                      48.65   49.25   39.75   38.09
  9 Warnick, Lucy A     12 SAND-CA              5:59.36    5:41.47        
    1:17.32 1:29.82 1:35.22 1:19.11                                
 10 Holder, Ally C      13 SAND-CA              6:08.13    5:42.30        
    1:19.57 1:31.85 1:33.44 1:17.44                                
 11 Carter, Kailey R    15 SAND-CA              5:38.07    5:45.06        
    1:17.33 1:27.67 1:40.86 1:19.20                                
 12 Cuison, Danyael L   17 SAND-CA              5:30.40    5:45.71        
                                      48.10   47.88   41.16   40.49
 13 De Luna, Arianna F  13 SAND-CA              5:50.64    5:49.19        
    1:18.71 1:30.42 1:43.97 1:16.09                                
 14 Francis, Kamika C   14 SAND-CA              5:32.26    5:49.71        
    1:20.80 1:27.24 1:46.77 1:14.90                                
 15 Solis, Rylie J      13 SAND-CA              5:49.68    5:53.72        
    1:18.54 1:29.78 1:47.46 1:17.94                                
 16 Rau, Adelaide V     16 SAND-CA              5:51.39    5:54.00        
    1:19.15 1:31.52 1:41.34 1:21.99                                
 17 Godoy, Isabel       14 SAND-CA              5:49.65    5:54.53        
    1:19.40 1:30.64 1:46.04 1:18.45                                
 18 Reese, Allyson K    13 SAND-CA              5:52.17    5:55.07        
    1:19.42 1:31.16 1:41.58 1:22.91                                
 19 Savarda, Sianna R   12 SAND-CA              6:06.14    5:56.37        
    1:22.12 1:29.09 1:46.11 1:19.05                                
 20 Carter, Ava N       13 SAND-CA              5:45.46    5:57.69        
    1:23.50 1:27.81 1:43.84 1:22.54                                
 21 Maurice, Ella A     13 SAND-CA              6:20.39    5:58.87        
    1:20.34 1:32.14 1:39.39 1:27.00                                
 22 Baker, Riley N      14 SAND-CA              6:01.41    5:59.83        
    1:23.59 1:28.76 1:47.22 1:20.26                                
 23 Wagner, Andrea E    14 SAND-CA              5:56.59    6:00.81        
      13.72 1:09.42 1:35.21 3:02.46                                
 24 Duband, Keira M     13 SAND-CA              6:03.82    6:01.83        
    1:16.94 1:35.64 1:45.73 1:23.52                                
 25 Imasa, Hailey G     12 SAND-CA              6:31.40    6:09.19        
    1:31.94 1:33.34 1:43.26 1:20.65                                
 26 McGinty, Dagny S    14 SAND-CA              5:51.99    6:10.12        
    1:24.81 1:35.13 1:51.03 1:19.15                                
 27 Zachariou, Zoe M    13 SAND-CA              6:27.63    6:10.61        
    1:27.12 1:31.03 1:52.95 1:19.51                                
 28 Rowe, Ashley J      13 SAND-CA              6:07.18    6:12.90        
    1:30.12 1:34.19 1:47.75 1:20.84                                
 29 Barrett, Riana K    15 SAND-CA              6:29.29    6:13.22        
    1:31.92 1:32.84 1:48.46 1:20.00                                
 30 Sadosky, Gabriella  14 SAND-CA              6:02.74    6:13.49        
    1:28.50 1:37.69 1:47.62 1:19.68                                
 31 Miller, Courtney C  13 SAND-CA              6:18.66    6:15.60        
    1:24.69 1:36.07 1:51.34 1:23.50                                
 32 Nichols, Ashley M   14 SAND-CA              6:31.20    6:18.29        
    1:32.04 1:35.92 1:46.77 1:23.56                                
 33 Evans, Jordan L     12 SAND-CA              6:31.20    6:18.58        
    1:31.40 1:33.52 1:47.41 1:26.25                                
 34 Rampoldi, Anna M    13 SAND-CA              6:22.72    6:19.25        
    1:29.21 1:32.66 1:52.50 1:24.88                                
 35 Rampoldi, Emma R    12 SAND-CA              6:31.20    6:21.04        
    1:32.80 1:34.16 1:54.16 1:19.92                                
 36 Oden, Paige M       13 BCH-CA               6:31.20    6:23.01        
    1:31.85 1:41.08 1:48.50 1:21.58                                
 37 Bauman, Dru E       13 SAND-CA              6:08.15    6:26.67        
    1:36.56 1:33.63 1:54.59 1:21.89                                
 38 Tuncer, Aanakin E   16 SAND-CA              6:21.85    6:34.74        
    1:31.16 1:46.15 1:45.96 1:31.47                                
 39 De Leon, Jan C      16 SAND-CA              6:29.71    6:49.53        
    1:34.20 1:46.17 1:57.70 1:31.46                                
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA                40.28      38.21 .BLU   
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                41.28      39.22 .BLU   
  3 Collins, Everett D   7 SAND-CA                44.05      42.40 .BLU   
  4 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                55.31      44.34 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McPherson, Dylan R   8 LTNV-CA                48.25      48.80 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Wegner, Kenny A      6 SAND-CA                56.99      57.47        
  2 Rom, Calvin V        8 CSC-UT               1:05.10      57.55        
  3 McCoy, Grady M       8 CSC-UT               1:07.32    1:01.89        
  4 Powell, Jaxon G      7 HSST-AZ              1:19.55    1:08.69        
  5 Kono, Shoma J        5 TRA-CA               1:21.25    1:19.38        
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA              1:31.37    1:25.16 .BLU   
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA              1:33.59    1:26.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Everett D   7 SAND-CA              1:44.14    1:41.56 .RED   
  2 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA              1:42.85    1:45.49 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA                55.96      44.21 .BLU   
  2 Collins, Everett D   7 SAND-CA                45.69      44.70 .BLU   
  3 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA                53.73      47.12 .BLU   
  4 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                49.83      49.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wegner, Kenny A      6 SAND-CA                56.90      54.93 .RED   
  2 McPherson, Dylan R   8 LTNV-CA                55.92      56.79 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCoy, Grady M       8 CSC-UT               1:11.99    1:09.61        
  2 Kono, Shoma J        5 TRA-CA               1:16.61    1:11.53        
  3 Rom, Calvin V        8 CSC-UT               1:09.37    1:11.82        
  4 Powell, Jaxon G      7 HSST-AZ              1:26.12    1:11.85        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA                55.90      56.49 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Wegner, Harry H      8 SAND-CA              1:14.17    1:00.40 .RED   
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA              1:00.23    1:01.46 .RED   
  3 Collins, Everett D   7 SAND-CA              1:03.42    1:03.47 .RED   
  4 Wegner, Kenny A      6 SAND-CA              1:07.94    1:07.92 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McPherson, Dylan R   8 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:09.59        
  2 McCoy, Grady M       8 CSC-UT               1:12.32    1:09.65        
  3 Kono, Shoma J        5 TRA-CA                    NT    1:38.23        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie           8 LTNV-CA                45.30      45.09 .BLU   
  2 Konidaris, Atlas R   7 LTNV-CA                47.29      48.31 .BLU   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Collins, Everett D   7 SAND-CA              1:10.43    1:10.16        
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCoy, Grady M       8 CSC-UT               1:41.88         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA                33.05      33.37 .BLU   
  2 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA                35.93      33.75 .BLU   
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA                36.71      35.01 .BLU   
  4 Mamola, Michael S   10 SAND-CA                37.36      35.59 .BLU   
  5 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA                33.20      35.69 .BLU   
  6 Tokay, Thais E       9 TRA-CA                 38.19      36.03 .BLU   
  7 Tokay, Arris A       9 TRA-CA                 35.98      36.10 .BLU   
  8 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA                35.99      36.13 .BLU   
  8 Hoffmann, Carter M  10 SAND-CA                39.57      36.13 .BLU   
 10 Rodrigues, Elonu J  10 BCH-CA                 38.51      36.73 .BLU   
 11 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA                38.44      37.25 .BLU   
 12 Granado, Brian J    10 CSC-UT                 40.32      37.58 .BLU   
 13 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA                 42.79      38.07 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J  10 SAND-CA                42.92      38.46 .RED   
  2 Gauclain, Julian K   9 TRA-CA                 38.47      38.47 .RED   
  3 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA                40.75      40.56 .RED   
  4 Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA                42.68      40.72 .RED   
  5 Bulloch, Jaxon B    10 CSC-UT                 39.93      41.04 .RED   
  6 Benes, Sullivan W    8 Storm-CA                  NT      41.25 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bulow, Damon P      10 LVSC-CA                45.81      42.31        
  2 Brown, Bradley D    10 HSST-AZ                49.55      42.44        
  3 Nguyen, Luka A       9 BCH-CA                 44.36      43.99        
  4 Fradet, John S      10 LVSC-CA                44.37      45.44        
  5 McCoy, Quintin J     9 CSC-UT                 46.77      46.07        
  6 Kono, Yushi L        9 TRA-CA                 49.47      48.02        
  7 Goldner, David S    10 SAND-CA                46.69      48.46        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              1:17.95    1:11.87 .BLU   
  2 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA              1:17.60    1:13.26 .BLU   
  3 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              1:15.08    1:16.19 .BLU   
  4 Mamola, Michael S   10 SAND-CA              1:25.34    1:17.49 .BLU   
  5 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              1:20.74    1:17.66 .BLU   
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M  10 SAND-CA              1:28.06    1:17.67 .BLU   
  7 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              1:23.10    1:20.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA              1:29.74    1:24.91 .RED   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              1:23.84    1:25.64 .RED   
  3 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA              1:24.24    1:27.31 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA              1:29.08    1:32.40        
  2 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA              1:27.69    1:32.55        
  3 Collins, Jameson J  10 SAND-CA              1:30.68    1:33.03        
  4 Bulloch, Jaxon B    10 CSC-UT               1:29.82    1:33.15        
  5 Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA              1:31.60    1:33.49        
  6 Ram, Sastha         10 SAND-CA              1:31.60    1:33.80        
  7 Benes, Sullivan W    8 Storm-CA             1:31.60    1:37.09        
  8 Loera, Julian A      9 Storm-CA             1:30.60    1:37.37        
  9 Nguyen, Luka A       9 BCH-CA               1:31.60    1:40.85        
 10 Brown, Bradley D    10 HSST-AZ              1:59.97    1:43.63        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA              2:46.80    2:35.39 .BLU   
    1:14.62 1:20.77                                                
  2 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              2:45.09    2:42.61 .BLU   
    1:16.60 1:26.01                                                
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              2:58.96    2:42.74 .BLU   
    1:18.86 1:23.88                                                
  4 Tokay, Arris A       9 TRA-CA               2:48.53    2:50.01 .BLU   
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J  10 BCH-CA               3:08.84    2:52.50 .BLU   
    1:24.16 1:28.34                                                
  6 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA               3:03.36    2:56.45 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA              2:58.33    3:02.64 .RED   
    1:25.67 1:36.97                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA              3:19.00    3:19.45        
    1:38.42 1:41.03                                                
 
Boys 7-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA              3:19.00    5:29.67        
  2 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              6:18.47    5:40.65        
  3 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              3:19.00    5:55.80        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA                41.50      38.12 .BLU   
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA                41.23      39.85 .BLU   
  3 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA                41.18      40.44 .BLU   
  4 Antonio, Brian      10 Storm-CA               50.76      40.87 .BLU   
  5 Tokay, Thais E       9 TRA-CA                 47.05      41.18 .BLU   
  6 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA                42.89      41.62 .BLU   
  7 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA                42.50      42.24 .BLU   
  8 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA                48.61      43.56 .BLU   
  9 Mamola, Michael S   10 SAND-CA                47.51      43.73 .BLU   
 10 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA                44.00      44.36 .BLU   
 11 Granado, Brian J    10 CSC-UT                 46.39      44.50 .BLU   
 12 Rodrigues, Elonu J  10 BCH-CA                 44.46      44.74 .BLU   
 13 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA                44.97      45.19 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Collins, Jameson J  10 SAND-CA                43.31      46.95 .RED   
  2 Bulow, Damon P      10 LVSC-CA                47.64      47.77 .RED   
  3 Gauclain, Julian K   9 TRA-CA                 48.67      47.83 .RED   
  4 Brown, Bradley D    10 HSST-AZ                58.63      48.14 .RED   
  5 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA                51.02      48.17 .RED   
  6 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA                 47.47      49.33 .RED   
  7 Kono, Yushi L        9 TRA-CA                 49.03      49.55 .RED   
  8 McCoy, Quintin J     9 CSC-UT                 52.30      50.19 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA                49.37      50.89        
  2 Goldner, David S    10 SAND-CA                56.74      51.73        
  3 Fradet, John S      10 LVSC-CA                58.29      51.81        
  4 Bulloch, Jaxon B    10 CSC-UT                 53.75      52.76        
  5 Nguyen, Luka A       9 BCH-CA                 53.41      52.98        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA              1:27.79    1:21.78 .BLU   
  2 Antonio, Brian      10 Storm-CA             1:29.83    1:26.61 .BLU   
  3 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              1:32.67    1:27.17 .BLU   
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              1:25.85    1:27.34 .BLU   
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J  10 BCH-CA               1:31.66    1:31.60 .BLU   
  6 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA              1:37.82    1:32.08 .BLU   
  7 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA              1:38.25    1:32.85 .BLU   
  8 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA              1:30.35    1:33.16 .BLU   
  9 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              1:31.52    1:33.34 .BLU   
 10 Hoffmann, Carter M  10 SAND-CA              1:44.06    1:35.75 .BLU   
 11 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              1:43.20    1:35.94 .BLU   
 12 Mamola, Michael S   10 SAND-CA              1:34.19    1:36.33 .BLU   
 13 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              1:37.79    1:37.68 .BLU   
 14 Ram, Sastha         10 SAND-CA              1:44.23    1:39.92 .BLU   
 15 Gauclain, Julian K   9 TRA-CA               1:48.50    1:40.55 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Bradley D    10 HSST-AZ              2:06.24    1:43.02 .RED   
  2 Collins, Jameson J  10 SAND-CA              1:43.54    1:43.49 .RED   
  3 Kono, Yushi L        9 TRA-CA               1:47.60    1:49.40 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bulloch, Jaxon B    10 CSC-UT               1:48.79    1:51.21        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA              1:45.63         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Luka A       9 BCH-CA               1:50.50         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA                44.56      45.94 .BLU   
  2 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA                51.05      48.73 .BLU   
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J  10 BCH-CA                 47.86      49.51 .BLU   
  4 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA                50.24      49.58 .BLU   
  5 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA                48.72      50.08 .BLU   
  6 Gauclain, Julian K   9 TRA-CA                 50.05      50.71 .BLU   
  7 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA                48.61      50.93 .BLU   
  8 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA                53.17      51.05 .BLU   
  9 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA                50.52      51.11 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S      10 LVSC-CA                58.53      52.66 .RED   
  2 McCoy, Quintin J     9 CSC-UT                 55.72      54.89 .RED   
  3 Collins, Jameson J  10 SAND-CA                51.98      55.43 .RED   
  4 Benes, Sullivan W    8 Storm-CA                  NT      55.49 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Loera, Julian A      9 Storm-CA                  NT      56.49        
  2 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA                56.77      56.58        
  3 Nguyen, Luka A       9 BCH-CA                 55.74      56.98        
  4 Bulloch, Jaxon B    10 CSC-UT               1:02.25      58.64        
  5 Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA                58.42      59.04        
  6 Kono, Yushi L        9 TRA-CA               1:00.12    1:00.77        
  7 Goldner, David S    10 SAND-CA              1:03.53    1:05.37        
  8 Brown, Bradley D    10 HSST-AZ              1:11.55    1:10.16        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA              1:46.38    1:38.52 .BLU   
  2 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              1:38.92    1:39.40 .BLU   
  3 Antonio, Brian      10 Storm-CA             1:57.96    1:41.80 .BLU   
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J  10 BCH-CA               1:42.81    1:42.83 .BLU   
  5 Hoffmann, Carter M  10 SAND-CA              1:53.57    1:44.10 .BLU   
  6 Mamola, Michael S   10 SAND-CA              1:56.37    1:44.58 .BLU   
  7 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              1:47.93    1:45.56 .BLU   
  8 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA              1:54.09    1:46.30 .BLU   
  9 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              1:49.59    1:48.27 .BLU   
 10 Gauclain, Julian K   9 TRA-CA               1:53.62    1:50.55 .BLU   
 11 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA              1:48.10    1:51.31 .BLU   
 12 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              1:58.11    1:52.07 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S      10 LVSC-CA              1:52.31    1:53.84 .RED   
  2 Lauer, Ty A          9 BCH-CA               2:03.52    1:58.18 .RED   
  3 Benes, Sullivan W    8 Storm-CA                  NT    2:00.50 .RED   
  4 Collins, Jameson J  10 SAND-CA              2:01.54    2:01.20 .RED   
  5 McCoy, Quintin J     9 CSC-UT               1:56.91    2:02.03 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Kono, Yushi L        9 TRA-CA               2:01.15    2:08.76        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nguyen, Luka A       9 BCH-CA               2:03.10         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA                41.69      37.09 .BLU   
  2 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA                41.57      37.55 .BLU   
  3 Antonio, Brian      10 Storm-CA             1:01.06      37.74 .BLU   
  4 Mamola, Michael S   10 SAND-CA                45.29      38.41 .BLU   
  5 Rodrigues, Elonu J  10 BCH-CA                 39.26      39.37 .BLU   
  6 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA                39.87      39.61 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hoffmann, Carter M  10 SAND-CA                47.19      43.58 .RED   
  2 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA                44.07      44.86 .RED   
  3 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA                49.48      46.96 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA                48.62      48.18        
  2 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA                47.91      48.33        
  3 Collins, Jameson J  10 SAND-CA                45.37      48.59        
  4 Gauclain, Julian K   9 TRA-CA                 58.54      48.78        
  5 Ram, Sastha         10 SAND-CA                52.28      51.73        
  6 Fradet, John S      10 LVSC-CA                52.75      53.15        
  7 Nguyen, Luka A       9 BCH-CA                    NT      55.14        
  8 Kono, Yushi L        9 TRA-CA                    NT      56.23        
  9 Brown, Bradley D    10 HSST-AZ              1:01.30      58.09        
 10 Bulloch, Jaxon B    10 CSC-UT                 59.57      59.93        
 11 McCoy, Quintin J     9 CSC-UT               1:02.66    1:11.76        
 12 Goldner, David S    10 SAND-CA                55.99    1:25.57        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Silversmith, Talen   9 LTNV-CA                54.58         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA              1:29.13    1:25.81 .BLU   
  2 Lillian, Sammy T    10 LVSC-CA              1:46.01    1:28.96 .BLU   
  3 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              1:30.32    1:29.01 .BLU   
  4 Tokay, Thais E       9 TRA-CA               1:32.81    1:30.88 .BLU   
  5 Tokay, Arris A       9 TRA-CA               1:32.49    1:34.97 .BLU   
  6 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              1:29.48    1:35.13 .BLU   
  7 Dawidian, Nick J     9 LVSC-CA              1:48.56    1:35.67 .BLU   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Carson B    10 SAND-CA              3:10.92    3:01.36 .BLU   
    1:26.07 1:35.29                                                
  2 Nazarov, Maksim A   10 SAND-CA              3:07.10    3:01.38 .BLU   
    1:26.23 1:35.15                                                
  3 Mamola, Michael S   10 SAND-CA              3:17.32    3:09.05 .BLU   
    1:31.81 1:37.24                                                
  4 Gyang, Allen C      10 LTNV-CA              3:20.46    3:11.34 .BLU   
    1:29.71 1:41.63                                                
  5 Gao, Sam J          10 LTNV-CA              3:17.14    3:11.91 .BLU   
    1:32.03 1:39.88                                                
  6 Hoffmann, Carter M  10 SAND-CA              3:37.63    3:13.93 .BLU   
    1:37.31 1:36.62                                                
  7 Bickler, Alexander   9 LTNV-CA              3:35.35    3:19.21 .BLU   
    1:36.23 1:42.98                                                
  8 Bateman, Lewis J     8 SAND-CA              3:34.47    3:22.85 .BLU   
    1:37.48 1:45.37                                                
  9 Okamoto, Evan S     10 SAND-CA              3:25.62    3:26.58 .BLU   
    1:39.00 1:47.58                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA              3:29.77    3:32.37 .RED   
    1:39.35 1:53.02                                                
  2 Bickler, Jackson J   9 LTNV-CA              3:41.16    3:39.51 .RED   
  3 Fradet, John S      10 LVSC-CA              3:44.37    3:45.46 .RED   
    1:52.79 1:52.67                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA                32.69      28.91 .BLU   
  2 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA                31.04      30.52 .BLU   
  3 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA                31.44      31.00 .BLU   
  4 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA                33.68      32.16 .BLU   
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA                32.71      32.94 .BLU   
  6 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA                34.63      33.37 .BLU   
  7 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA                34.55      33.83 .BLU   
  8 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA                33.35      34.00 .BLU   
  9 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA                 36.48      34.18 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Robertson, Owen S   11 LVSC-CA                43.85      34.67 .RED   
  2 Bulow, Brahm O      11 LVSC-CA                39.02      34.95 .RED   
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA                35.92      35.39 .RED   
  4 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA                36.18      35.56 .RED   
  5 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA                 35.82      35.68 .RED   
  6 Marinovic, Adni     12 SAND-CA                36.14      35.70 .RED   
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E  12 LVSC-CA                37.27      35.78 .RED   
  8 Candolesas, Jayden  11 LTNV-CA                36.73      36.04 .RED   
  9 Young, Christopher  11 TRA-CA                 39.22      36.20 .RED   
 10 Siemiatkowski, Fel  12 BCH-CA                 36.78      36.52 .RED   
 11 Gallagher, Rhys T   12 SAND-CA                37.29      36.71 .RED   
 12 Liebhardt, Dylan G  11 TRA-CA                 38.20      36.86 .RED   
 13 Beh, Sherwin        11 SAND-CA                40.95      37.06 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Yoon, Chris         11 SAND-CA                41.13      38.14        
  2 Lucas, Phillip D    12 BCH-CA                 39.20      38.21        
  3 Rodriguez, Alec M   12 BCH-CA                 37.75      38.56        
  4 Christopher, Bobby  11 BCH-CA                 43.56      39.21        
  5 McCoy, Wyatt A      11 CSC-UT                 37.80      39.64        
  6 Sirhan, Johnathan   11 BCH-CA                 31.12      39.84        
  7 DaBour, Nicholas A  11 SAND-CA                48.16      47.02        
  8 Underwood, Logan P  12 HSST-AZ                53.44      47.80        
  9 Wingate, Caleb S    12 LTNV-CA                   NT      52.33        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA               1:05.78    1:04.68 .BLU   
  2 Carlsen, Max R      12 LVSC-CA              1:10.43    1:05.74 .BLU   
  3 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA              1:12.21    1:07.10 .BLU   
  4 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA              1:07.92    1:08.01 .BLU   
  5 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              1:10.84    1:08.55 .BLU   
  6 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA              1:11.68    1:09.53 .BLU   
  7 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA               1:19.05    1:12.90 .BLU   
  8 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA              1:16.12    1:13.62 .BLU   
  9 Lillian II, James   12 LVSC-CA              1:12.88    1:14.68 .BLU   
 10 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              1:17.71    1:15.07 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              1:11.98    1:15.68 .RED   
  2 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA               1:16.63    1:16.61 .RED   
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA               1:14.84    1:17.37 .RED   
  4 Mirchev, Victor R   12 Storm-CA             1:18.64    1:19.62 .RED   
  5 Candolesas, Jayden  11 LTNV-CA              1:19.76    1:19.69 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Siemiatkowski, Fel  12 BCH-CA               1:22.00    1:22.14        
  2 Liebhardt, Dylan G  11 TRA-CA               1:20.13    1:22.16        
  3 Young, Christopher  11 TRA-CA               1:20.24    1:22.26        
  4 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA              1:19.66    1:22.36        
  5 Bulow, Brahm O      11 LVSC-CA              1:17.10    1:22.39        
  6 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA              1:20.96    1:22.86        
  7 Sirhan, Johnathan   11 BCH-CA               1:22.00    1:33.07        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA               2:35.62    2:22.31 .BLU   
    1:10.16 1:12.15                                                
  2 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              2:27.21    2:24.59 .BLU   
    1:09.31 1:15.28                                                
  3 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              2:28.05    2:28.26 .BLU   
    1:11.58 1:16.68                                                
  4 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               2:43.07    2:28.44 .BLU   
    1:12.71 1:15.73                                                
  5 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA              2:31.91    2:29.35 .BLU   
    1:10.85 1:18.50                                                
  6 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA              2:32.43    2:31.47 .BLU   
    1:13.94 1:17.53                                                
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              2:32.31    2:33.51 .BLU   
    1:13.99 1:19.52                                                
  8 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA              2:41.05    2:37.20 .BLU   
    1:15.07 1:22.13                                                
  9 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              2:43.08    2:38.04 .BLU   
    1:16.56 1:21.48                                                
 10 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA              2:36.57    2:38.78 .BLU   
    1:15.89 1:22.89                                                
 11 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA               2:41.13    2:42.25 .BLU   
    1:19.41 1:22.84                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA              2:49.20    2:43.92 .RED   
    1:15.92 1:28.00                                                
  2 Marinovic, Adni     12 SAND-CA              2:57.37    2:48.58 .RED   
    1:22.54 1:26.04                                                
  3 Robertson, Owen S   11 LVSC-CA              2:58.40    2:49.29 .RED   
    1:22.01 1:27.28                                                
  4 Bulow, Brahm O      11 LVSC-CA              2:50.37    2:53.72 .RED   
    1:21.86 1:31.86                                                
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA              2:56.94    2:54.66 .RED   
    1:24.60 1:30.06                                                
  6 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA              2:54.18    2:57.09 .RED   
    1:24.47 1:32.62                                                
  7 Cardinali, Jacob E  12 LVSC-CA              2:56.80    2:57.17 .RED   
    1:23.74 1:33.43                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Siemiatkowski, Fel  12 BCH-CA               2:58.40    3:04.09        
    1:29.10 1:34.99                                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              5:12.34    5:07.95        
    1:12.68 1:18.65 1:18.74 1:17.88                                
  2 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              5:28.73    5:15.16        
    1:14.51 1:20.78 1:21.29 1:18.58                                
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              5:43.08    5:24.82        
    1:15.66 1:23.00 1:24.22 1:21.94                                
  4 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              5:33.29    5:25.97        
    1:18.12 1:23.52 1:23.63 1:20.70                                
  5 Lillian II, James   12 LVSC-CA              6:01.37    5:47.26        
    1:19.31 1:26.85 3:01.10                                        
  6 Marinovic, Adni     12 SAND-CA              6:17.95    5:56.57        
    1:26.45 1:34.12 1:31.97 1:24.03                                
  7 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA              6:18.10    5:56.96        
    1:24.45 1:32.41 1:33.52 1:26.58                                
  8 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA              6:18.10    6:22.22        
    1:27.28 1:38.08 1:39.45 1:37.41                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA                 36.13      33.07 .BLU   
  2 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA                36.89      35.06 .BLU   
  3 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA                39.68      36.04 .BLU   
  4 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA                37.31      37.59 .BLU   
  5 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA                38.84      38.97 .BLU   
  6 Gallagher, Rhys T   12 SAND-CA                46.42      39.21 .BLU   
  7 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA                 37.97      39.22 .BLU   
  8 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA                 41.43      39.87 .BLU   
  9 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA                   NT      40.17 .BLU   
 10 Robertson, Owen S   11 LVSC-CA                41.76      40.47 .BLU   
 11 Marinovic, Adni     12 SAND-CA                41.35      40.55 .BLU   
 12 Young, Christopher  11 TRA-CA                 40.41      40.72 .BLU   
 13 Liebhardt, Dylan G  11 TRA-CA                 41.93      41.64 .BLU   
 14 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA                43.49      41.93 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA                44.59      42.70 .RED   
  2 Candolesas, Jayden  11 LTNV-CA                44.51      43.44 .RED   
  3 Beh, Sherwin        11 SAND-CA                44.52      43.71 .RED   
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E  12 LVSC-CA                43.06      44.02 .RED   
  5 McCoy, Wyatt A      11 CSC-UT                 47.56      44.59 .RED   
  6 Yoon, Chris         11 SAND-CA                44.42      44.67 .RED   
  7 Lucas, Phillip D    12 BCH-CA                 45.70      45.67 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G      11 SAND-CA                49.70      46.82        
  2 Siemiatkowski, Fel  12 BCH-CA                 47.16      49.70        
  3 Christopher, Bobby  11 BCH-CA                 53.27      50.00        
  4 Sirhan, Johnathan   11 BCH-CA                 49.22      51.68        
  5 Underwood, Logan P  12 HSST-AZ              1:05.08      54.55        
  6 DaBour, Nicholas A  11 SAND-CA                56.11      55.07        
  7 Wingate, Caleb S    12 LTNV-CA                   NT      57.46        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              1:18.95    1:14.65 .BLU   
  2 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              1:24.04    1:21.98 .BLU   
  3 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA              1:22.89    1:22.02 .BLU   
  4 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA               1:32.08    1:24.76 .BLU   
  5 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA              1:25.55    1:25.99 .BLU   
  6 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              1:25.02    1:26.10 .BLU   
  7 Liebhardt, Dylan G  11 TRA-CA               1:30.01    1:29.67 .BLU   
  8 Lillian II, James   12 LVSC-CA              1:29.26    1:29.74 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA               1:35.89    1:31.71 .RED   
  2 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA              1:30.01    1:32.55 .RED   
  3 Beh, Sherwin        11 SAND-CA              1:37.84    1:33.98 .RED   
  4 Malacaman, Carl V   11 LVSC-CA              1:31.80    1:37.27 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA              1:35.03    1:39.82        
  2 McCoy, Wyatt A      11 CSC-UT               1:38.85    1:42.50        
  3 Siemiatkowski, Fel  12 BCH-CA               1:39.00    1:43.53        
  4 Underwood, Logan P  12 HSST-AZ              2:31.35    2:08.05        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sirhan, Johnathan   11 BCH-CA               1:39.90         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA                 42.30      40.85 .BLU   
  2 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA                44.34      41.25 .BLU   
  3 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA                46.21      41.29 .BLU   
  4 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA                42.87      41.94 .BLU   
  5 Bulow, Brahm O      11 LVSC-CA                46.75      43.06 .BLU   
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA                43.56      43.43 .BLU   
  7 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA                45.26      43.82 .BLU   
  8 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA                44.64      43.99 .BLU   
  9 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA                 42.71      44.96 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R      12 LVSC-CA                47.92      46.29 .RED   
  2 Candolesas, Jayden  11 LTNV-CA                48.69      47.65 .RED   
  3 Malacaman, Carl V   11 LVSC-CA                47.97      48.10 .RED   
  4 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA                 52.84      48.45 .RED   
  5 Young, Christopher  11 TRA-CA                 52.61      48.84 .RED   
  6 Liebhardt, Dylan G  11 TRA-CA                 46.80      49.01 .RED   
  7 Gallagher, Rhys T   12 SAND-CA                52.01      49.31 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Christopher, Bobby  11 BCH-CA                 59.76      50.05        
  2 Beh, Sherwin        11 SAND-CA                50.17      50.07        
  3 Lillian II, James   12 LVSC-CA                49.92      50.40        
  4 Fletes, Luke G      11 SAND-CA                56.60      50.47        
  5 Sirhan, Johnathan   11 BCH-CA                 51.09      51.29        
  6 McCoy, Wyatt A      11 CSC-UT                 50.82      52.99        
  7 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA                 51.28      53.58        
  8 Rodriguez, Alec M   12 BCH-CA                 59.54      54.43        
  9 McClure, Keane P    11 SAND-CA                56.50      55.55        
 10 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA                50.17      56.00        
 11 Valencia, Nic R     11 SAND-CA                58.56    1:00.09        
 12 Wingate, Caleb S    12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:16.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               1:33.22    1:29.93 .BLU   
  2 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA              1:32.15    1:32.35 .BLU   
  3 Bulow, Brahm O      11 LVSC-CA              1:43.65    1:35.47 .BLU   
  4 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA              1:34.55    1:35.57 .BLU   
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              1:35.07    1:35.76 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA               1:45.18    1:41.79 .RED   
  2 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA              1:38.66    1:42.73 .RED   
  3 Marinovic, Adni     12 SAND-CA              1:49.06    1:43.14 .RED   
  4 Gallagher, Rhys T   12 SAND-CA              1:49.45    1:45.27 .RED   
  5 Lucas, Phillip D    12 BCH-CA               1:49.20    1:46.44 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 McCoy, Wyatt A      11 CSC-UT               1:48.31    1:49.69        
  2 Sirhan, Johnathan   11 BCH-CA               1:49.20    1:51.09        
  3 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA              1:48.99    1:52.05        
  4 Cardinali, Jacob E  12 LVSC-CA              1:49.20    1:52.16        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Candolesas, Jayden  11 LTNV-CA              1:45.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA                30.12      30.46 .BLU   
  2 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA                31.17      32.53 .BLU   
  3 Moore, Nicholas P   12 LVSC-CA                33.08      33.10 .BLU   
  4 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA                 35.26      33.65 .BLU   
  5 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA                35.04      34.13 .BLU   
  6 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA                36.25      35.71 .BLU   
  7 Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA                34.88      35.73 .BLU   
  8 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA                36.06      36.85 .BLU   
  9 Daniels, LeAndre K  11 BCH-CA                 37.04      38.02 .BLU   
 10 Malacaman, Carl V   11 LVSC-CA                37.75      38.13 .BLU   
 11 Young, Christopher  11 TRA-CA                 44.67      39.11 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Candolesas, Jayden  11 LTNV-CA                38.40      39.46 .RED   
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA                37.55      39.53 .RED   
  3 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA                 45.25      40.17 .RED   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Bulow, Brahm O      11 LVSC-CA                49.27      43.11        
  2 Rodriguez, Alec M   12 BCH-CA                 46.73      45.17        
  3 McCoy, Wyatt A      11 CSC-UT                 44.65      46.80        
  4 Beh, Sherwin        11 SAND-CA                46.07      47.62        
  5 Fletes, Luke G      11 SAND-CA                47.76      48.16        
  6 Siemiatkowski, Fel  12 BCH-CA                 53.34      49.13        
  7 Christopher, Bobby  11 BCH-CA                 49.25      50.13        
  8 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA                48.02      50.91        
  9 Wingate, Caleb S    12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:13.06        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gallagher, Rhys T   12 SAND-CA                47.38         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              1:09.49    1:10.01 .BLU   
  2 Higley, Troy M      12 BCH-CA               1:15.69    1:16.01 .BLU   
  3 Silvestre, Bam B    12 SAND-CA              1:08.54    1:17.17 .BLU   
  4 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA               1:28.59    1:23.01 .BLU   
  5 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA              1:24.14    1:23.67 .BLU   
  6 Freiburger, Vincen  12 BCH-CA               1:31.61    1:24.17 .BLU   
  7 Young, Christopher  11 TRA-CA               1:35.62    1:27.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA              1:29.00    1:31.63 .RED   
  2 Oden, AJ J          12 BCH-CA               1:36.10    1:31.73 .RED   
  3 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              1:36.10    1:34.32 .RED   
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R      12 LVSC-CA              2:46.70    2:42.63 .BLU   
    1:16.61 1:26.02                                                
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J   12 LVSC-CA              2:51.42    2:50.28 .BLU   
    1:21.34 1:28.94                                                
  3 Sullo, Giovanni R   12 LVSC-CA              2:53.55    2:50.92 .BLU   
  4 Burgonio, Brandon   12 LVSC-CA              3:03.76    2:57.43 .BLU   
    1:24.14 1:33.29                                                
  5 Lam, Joshua         12 SAND-CA              2:58.77    3:00.65 .BLU   
    1:26.00 1:34.65                                                
  6 Bulow, Brahm O      11 LVSC-CA              3:13.35    3:08.12 .BLU   
    1:35.71 1:32.41                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Lillian II, James   12 LVSC-CA              3:11.95    3:09.19 .RED   
    1:29.16 1:40.03                                                
  2 Taylor, Garrett D   11 BCH-CA               3:15.17    3:10.42 .RED   
    1:29.84 1:40.58                                                
  3 Mirchev, Victor R   12 Storm-CA             3:14.52    3:11.91 .RED   
    1:30.06 1:41.85                                                
  4 Malacaman, Carl V   11 LVSC-CA              3:11.16    3:13.47 .RED   
    1:29.62 1:43.85                                                
  5 Liebhardt, Dylan G  11 TRA-CA               3:33.57    3:14.11 .RED   
    1:32.39 1:41.72                                                
  6 Meyer, Kenny M      11 SAND-CA              3:20.73    3:15.59 .RED   
    1:30.03 1:45.56                                                
  7 Gallagher, Rhys T   12 SAND-CA              3:16.93    3:20.56 .RED   
    1:33.06 1:47.50                                                
  8 McCoy, Wyatt A      11 CSC-UT               3:23.25    3:23.39 .RED   
    1:37.79 1:45.60                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G      11 SAND-CA              3:25.84    3:26.25        
    1:38.51 1:47.74                                                
  2 Carter, Coleson J   11 SAND-CA              3:26.78    3:27.11        
    1:43.14 1:43.97                                                
  3 Zachariou, Teddy M  11 SAND-CA              3:21.29    3:32.01        
    1:35.44 1:56.57                                                
  4 Christopher, Bobby  11 BCH-CA               3:35.87    3:38.02        
    1:46.84 1:51.18                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wingate, Caleb S    12 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
    2:20.21 2:19.80                                                
 -- Thom, Brady M       12 LVSC-CA              3:09.38         DQ        
    1:22.05 1:37.96                                                
 
Boys 12 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA             18:41.70   18:06.38        
    1:06.60 1:12.06 1:12.52 1:13.70 1:13.96 1:13.84 1:14.14 1:13.21
    1:13.25 1:13.17 1:13.11 1:12.70 1:13.15 1:12.13 1:08.84        
  2 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA             20:59.99   19:44.90        
    1:12.10 1:19.07 1:18.87 1:19.71 1:19.92 1:19.72 1:19.17 1:19.34
    1:19.79 1:19.91 1:19.76 1:20.40 1:20.69 1:18.89 1:17.56        
  3 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA             20:41.86   20:10.49        
    1:13.69 1:20.84 1:21.14 1:21.27 1:22.60 1:21.26 1:22.80 1:21.13
    1:21.41 1:20.26 1:20.57 1:22.31 1:21.99 1:21.88 1:17.34        
  4 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA             20:59.99   20:25.98        
    1:13.01 1:19.77 1:20.65 1:21.68 1:22.31 1:21.92 1:20.98 1:21.78
    1:21.73 1:21.82 1:23.89 1:24.58 1:24.79 1:24.48 1:22.59        
  5 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA             20:34.11   20:27.79        
    1:11.99 1:20.56 1:23.33 1:24.35 1:25.50 1:23.18 1:22.93 1:23.35
    1:22.60 1:23.08 1:23.54 1:22.53 1:21.38 1:21.15 1:18.32        
  6 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA             20:58.99   20:34.98        
    1:13.60 1:20.26 1:21.22 1:22.59 1:24.86 1:24.88 1:24.01 1:24.89
    1:25.50 1:23.80 1:22.81 1:22.70 1:22.70 1:23.71 1:17.45        
  7 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA             20:59.99   20:37.18        
    1:14.21 1:22.58 1:23.90 1:23.68 1:24.11 1:23.61 1:24.19 1:23.34
    1:24.13 1:23.10 1:23.34 1:23.19 1:22.51 1:22.24 1:19.05        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA            17:02.69   17:44.19        
  2 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 TRA-CA              20:00.60   18:22.34        
    1:08.60 1:14.34 1:13.95 1:14.78 1:14.52 1:14.99 1:14.88 1:14.39
    1:13.99 1:14.04 1:13.86 1:13.13 1:13.51 1:12.12 1:11.24        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA             19:36.17   18:53.76        
    1:07.93 1:14.59 1:15.35 1:17.05 1:17.75 1:17.24 1:16.81 1:16.83
    1:16.15 1:16.42 1:16.11 1:15.91 1:16.22 1:15.99 1:13.41        
  4 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA             20:43.26   19:04.96        
    1:08.18 1:14.35 1:13.78 1:16.48 1:16.39 1:17.50 1:18.60 1:18.32
    1:17.78 1:19.11 1:18.26 1:18.24 1:16.92 1:17.71 1:13.34        
  5 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA             19:28.82   19:08.25        
    1:08.57 1:16.37 1:18.33 1:17.66 1:16.63 1:18.69 1:16.96 1:15.58
    1:17.69 1:16.41 1:18.44 1:19.10 1:20.06 1:13.45 1:14.31        
  6 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA             20:22.74   19:25.89        
    1:11.57 1:17.51 1:18.11 1:19.06 1:19.26 1:19.46 1:19.42 1:19.90
    1:20.02 1:18.49 1:17.00 1:16.85 1:17.23 1:17.00 1:15.01        
  7 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA             18:55.48   19:40.33        
    1:08.88 1:17.83 1:17.38 1:18.80 1:17.50 1:16.49 1:19.50 1:18.89
    1:22.38 1:22.46 1:18.97 1:17.66 1:20.17 1:22.36 1:21.06        
  8 Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA             20:59.99   21:08.37        
    1:12.44 1:23.25 1:24.35 1:26.47 1:25.28 1:25.04 1:26.45 1:25.91
    1:26.35 1:26.00 1:26.50 1:27.48 1:25.80 1:26.90 1:20.15        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:09.20  13-14 .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 TRA-CA               3:00.10    2:28.10 .BLU   
    1:12.97 1:15.13                                                
  2 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               2:50.19    2:37.31 .BLU   
    1:17.60 1:19.71                                                
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              2:42.25    2:37.71 .BLU   
    1:16.63 1:21.08                                                
  4 Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA              2:51.70    2:45.79 .BLU   
    1:19.93 1:25.86                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:23.60  13-14 .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             1:03.20    1:04.57 .BLU   
  2 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              1:07.47    1:09.14 .BLU   
  3 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 TRA-CA               1:18.26    1:10.32 .BLU   
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
        3:04.30  13-14 .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              2:19.77    2:26.91 .BLU   
    1:10.97 1:15.94                                                
  2 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             2:31.22    2:31.73 .BLU   
    1:12.24 1:19.49                                                
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              2:42.24    2:37.81 .BLU   
    1:16.42 1:21.39                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA              2:57.38    2:51.86 .RED   
    1:18.22 1:33.64                                                
 
Boys 11-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA                26.82      27.26        
  2 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA                27.47      28.02        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA                29.16      29.04        
  4 Friedmann, Ray S    13 LTNV-CA                31.36      29.88        
  5 Parrales, Austin M  14 LVSC-CA                33.36      30.55        
  6 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA                29.86      31.48        
  7 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA               32.46      33.24        
  8 Zarkos, Alexandros  13 SAND-CA                34.57      33.72        
  9 Granado, Justin D   13 CSC-UT                 32.83      33.91        
 10 Huerta, Angel D     14 Storm-CA               35.39      34.30        
 11 Dube, Dayton I      13 BCH-CA                 44.21      34.44        
 12 Magoon, Hunter A    13 SAND-CA                34.27      34.47        
 13 Poll, Conner M      14 SAND-CA                35.83      34.91        
 14 Dawkins, Michael J  13 SAND-CA                35.23      35.15        
 15 Cavallo, Matthew S  13 LVSC-CA                36.27      35.77        
 16 Kern, Maxim Y       13 LTNV-CA                34.70      36.62        
 17 Colton, Spence A    13 BCH-CA                 39.83      39.27        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              1:00.33    1:01.91        
  2 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              1:03.61    1:02.11        
  3 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA              1:01.92    1:02.44        
  4 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              1:02.43    1:03.32        
  5 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA              1:06.08    1:04.22        
  6 Friedmann, Ray S    13 LTNV-CA              1:09.47    1:04.42        
  7 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              1:06.09    1:04.44        
  8 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              1:11.92    1:05.40        
  9 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA              1:09.19    1:05.50        
 10 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA              1:10.43    1:06.25        
 11 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA              1:06.96    1:06.37        
 12 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              1:06.14    1:07.32        
 13 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA              1:06.33    1:07.72        
 14 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA              1:09.77    1:08.13        
 15 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA              1:13.24    1:09.30        
 16 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             1:08.55    1:09.53        
 17 Sirhan, Joseph J    13 BCH-CA               1:11.05    1:09.91        
 18 Howard, Michael J   13 SAND-CA              1:11.07    1:10.86        
 19 Magoon, Hunter A    13 SAND-CA              1:15.10    1:14.70        
 20 Dawkins, Michael J  13 SAND-CA              1:14.87    1:16.15        
 21 Huerta, Angel D     14 Storm-CA             1:15.10    1:17.98        
 22 Kern, Maxim Y       13 LTNV-CA              1:15.10    1:23.30        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              2:16.32    2:13.25        
    1:03.84 1:09.41                                                
  2 Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA               2:29.27    2:18.06        
    1:07.15 1:10.91                                                
  3 Parrales, Austin M  14 LVSC-CA              2:29.23    2:18.75        
    1:06.61 1:12.14                                                
  4 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              2:19.68    2:19.21        
    1:07.40 1:11.81                                                
  5 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA              2:26.15    2:21.10        
    1:08.01 1:13.09                                                
  6 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               2:31.13    2:22.29        
    1:07.68 1:14.61                                                
  7 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA              2:41.63    2:24.44        
    1:08.43 1:16.01                                                
  8 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             2:24.12    2:24.95        
  9 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA              2:35.29    2:27.67        
    1:10.59 1:17.08                                                
 10 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              2:24.05    2:30.74        
    1:11.02 1:19.72                                                
 11 Lopez, Josh R       14 LVSC-CA              2:41.16    2:31.30        
    1:09.51 1:21.79                                                
 12 Granado, Justin D   13 CSC-UT               2:33.41    2:34.74        
    1:14.41 1:20.33                                                
 13 Howard, Michael J   13 SAND-CA              2:41.54    2:37.49        
    1:16.72 1:20.77                                                
 14 Gorman, Will C      13 BCH-CA               2:43.51    2:38.52        
    1:17.60 1:20.92                                                
 15 Dawkins, Michael J  13 SAND-CA              2:43.60    2:40.19        
    1:17.92 1:22.27                                                
 16 Cavallo, Matthew S  13 LVSC-CA              2:39.58    2:47.00        
    1:21.20 1:25.80                                                
 17 Zarkos, Alexandros  13 SAND-CA              2:40.12    2:48.03        
    1:19.99 1:28.04                                                
 18 Kern, Maxim Y       13 LTNV-CA              2:43.60    3:06.05        
    1:24.18 1:41.87                                                
 -- Sirhan, Joseph J    13 BCH-CA               2:32.46         DQ        
    1:15.03 1:17.69                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              1:10.62    1:08.55        
  2 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              1:23.94    1:13.31        
  3 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA              1:14.38    1:14.00        
  4 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              1:13.74    1:14.40        
  5 Friedmann, Ray S    13 LTNV-CA              1:22.77    1:15.10        
  6 Lopez, Josh R       14 LVSC-CA              1:13.66    1:15.12        
  7 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA              1:23.62    1:16.05        
  8 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA              1:21.27    1:16.35        
  9 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA              1:23.62    1:17.04        
 10 Parrales, Austin M  14 LVSC-CA              1:26.80    1:17.24        
 11 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA              1:19.44    1:17.27        
 12 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA              1:23.17    1:18.33        
 13 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA              1:16.06    1:19.09        
 14 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             1:23.99    1:21.49        
 15 Howard, Michael J   13 SAND-CA              1:21.23    1:22.42        
 16 Dawkins, Michael J  13 SAND-CA              1:23.97    1:25.36        
 17 Zarkos, Alexandros  13 SAND-CA              1:27.25    1:26.68        
 18 Gorman, Will C      13 BCH-CA               1:37.94    1:27.40        
 19 Dube, Dayton I      13 BCH-CA               1:43.10    1:28.14        
 20 Granado, Justin D   13 CSC-UT               1:27.20    1:28.99        
 21 Magoon, Hunter A    13 SAND-CA              1:33.25    1:31.69        
 22 Colton, Spence A    13 BCH-CA               1:37.48    1:35.87        
 -- Poll, Conner M      14 SAND-CA              1:36.40         DQ        
 -- Gooding, Noah L     14 BCH-CA               1:13.06         DQ        
 -- Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              1:26.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              2:46.04    2:39.13        
    1:16.63 1:22.50                                                
  2 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA              2:49.71    2:40.47        
    1:18.04 1:22.43                                                
  3 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA              2:58.72    2:43.43        
    1:18.99 1:24.44                                                
  4 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA              2:43.49    2:46.98        
    1:21.05 1:25.93                                                
  5 Dawkins, Michael J  13 SAND-CA              2:59.43    2:51.77        
    1:22.36 1:29.41                                                
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J    13 BCH-CA               3:11.80    2:56.26        
    1:27.19 1:29.07                                                
  7 Howard, Michael J   13 SAND-CA              2:58.44    2:58.25        
    1:26.03 1:32.22                                                
  8 Cavallo, Matthew S  13 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    3:14.51        
    1:35.78 1:38.73                                                
  9 Magoon, Hunter A    13 SAND-CA              3:11.80    3:18.58        
    1:35.48 1:43.10                                                
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA              1:21.52    1:20.29        
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              1:20.61    1:20.99        
  3 Lopez, Josh R       14 LVSC-CA              1:26.83    1:26.58        
  4 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              1:22.90    1:28.41        
  5 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA                    NT    1:28.47        
  6 Howard, Michael J   13 SAND-CA              1:34.05    1:31.33        
  7 Friedmann, Ray S    13 LTNV-CA              1:37.19    1:34.71        
  8 Dube, Dayton I      13 BCH-CA               1:39.62    1:36.88        
  9 Cavallo, Matthew S  13 LVSC-CA              1:35.69    1:37.15        
 10 Zarkos, Alexandros  13 SAND-CA              1:41.06    1:39.70        
 11 Huerta, Angel D     14 Storm-CA                  NT    1:40.73        
 12 Dawkins, Michael J  13 SAND-CA              1:44.08    1:41.28        
 13 Kern, Maxim Y       13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:41.96        
 14 Magoon, Hunter A    13 SAND-CA              1:43.72    1:42.10        
 15 Gorman, Will C      13 BCH-CA               1:46.02    1:49.06        
 16 Granado, Justin D   13 CSC-UT               1:52.10    1:49.89        
 17 Colton, Spence A    13 BCH-CA               1:55.18    1:51.59        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              3:06.41    2:51.69        
    1:22.61 1:29.08                                                
  2 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              3:05.24    2:53.94        
    1:26.19 1:27.75                                                
  3 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              3:03.20    2:56.15        
    1:24.40 1:31.75                                                
  4 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA              3:14.87    3:04.76        
    1:32.14 1:32.62                                                
  5 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               3:02.78    3:05.84        
    1:29.22 1:36.62                                                
  6 Sirhan, Joseph J    13 BCH-CA               3:31.20    3:06.60        
  7 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              3:06.17    3:06.74        
    1:30.38 1:36.36                                                
  8 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA              3:05.32    3:07.64        
    1:30.95 1:36.69                                                
  9 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA              3:09.94    3:07.68        
    1:33.80 1:33.88                                                
 10 Lopez, Josh R       14 LVSC-CA              3:10.05    3:08.47        
    1:31.08 1:37.39                                                
 11 Howard, Michael J   13 SAND-CA              3:31.20    3:13.06        
 12 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA              3:31.20    3:13.29        
 13 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              3:01.23    3:15.07        
    1:31.45 1:43.62                                                
 14 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA              3:31.20    3:20.32        
    1:38.00 1:42.32                                                
 15 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA              3:15.98    3:22.76        
    1:38.89 1:43.87                                                
 16 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             3:22.77    3:23.67        
    1:40.62 1:43.05                                                
 17 Cavallo, Matthew S  13 LVSC-CA              3:22.05    3:29.33        
    1:41.30 1:48.03                                                
 18 Friedmann, Ray S    13 LTNV-CA              3:31.20    3:36.20        
 
Boys 11-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:08.74        
  2 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              1:19.07    1:09.32        
  2 Parrales, Austin M  14 LVSC-CA              1:16.14    1:09.32        
  4 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              1:23.32    1:09.65        
  5 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA              1:14.74    1:10.30        
  6 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              1:11.30    1:13.77        
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA              1:18.16    1:14.58        
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K   14 LVSC-CA              1:15.77    1:14.89        
  9 Lopez, Josh R       14 LVSC-CA              1:13.88    1:15.43        
 10 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA              1:30.67    1:15.86        
 11 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA              1:23.36    1:19.99        
 12 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             1:19.32    1:20.87        
 13 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA              1:28.38    1:22.20        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              2:42.87    2:34.91        
    1:14.33 1:20.58                                                
  2 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              2:29.64    2:35.23        
    1:13.10 1:22.13                                                
  3 Tellier, Hayden R   12 LVSC-CA              2:51.89    2:37.34        
    1:14.51 1:22.83                                                
  4 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA              2:43.17    2:40.28        
    1:16.02 1:24.26                                                
  5 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA              3:07.20    2:47.69        
    1:18.70 1:28.99                                                
  6 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             2:52.89    2:54.03        
    1:22.28 1:31.75                                                
  7 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA              3:05.79    2:58.61        
    1:24.36 1:34.25                                                
  8 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA              2:58.59    3:00.83        
    1:25.40 1:35.43                                                
  9 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA              3:07.20    3:03.69        
    1:27.15 1:36.54                                                
 10 Sirhan, Joseph J    13 BCH-CA               3:07.20    3:11.33        
 11 Gorman, Will C      13 BCH-CA               3:07.20    3:48.82        
 -- Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              2:50.11         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serrano, Jayson A   14 LVSC-CA              2:43.32    2:35.71        
    1:16.48 1:19.23                                                
  2 Parrales, Austin M  14 LVSC-CA              2:54.75    2:37.57        
    1:13.72 1:23.85                                                
  3 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               2:47.78    2:38.35        
    1:16.63 1:21.72                                                
  4 Christ, Joe A       14 LVSC-CA              2:35.19    2:41.44        
    1:13.97 1:27.47                                                
  5 Lopez, Josh R       14 LVSC-CA              2:48.35    2:41.70        
    1:15.57 1:26.13                                                
  6 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA              2:43.88    2:43.62        
    1:16.13 1:27.49                                                
  7 Mejia, Allen F      13 Storm-CA             2:45.96    2:49.10        
    1:22.19 1:26.91                                                
  8 Dawkins, Michael J  13 SAND-CA              3:02.49    2:58.23        
    1:23.89 1:34.34                                                
  9 Cavallo, Matthew S  13 LVSC-CA              3:03.44    3:06.89        
    1:32.92 1:33.97                                                
 10 Huerta, Angel D     14 Storm-CA                  NT    3:10.04        
    1:30.85 1:39.19                                                
 11 Magoon, Hunter A    13 SAND-CA              3:21.08    3:10.05        
    1:32.78 1:37.27                                                
 12 Sirhan, Johnathan   11 BCH-CA               3:54.10    3:49.74        
    1:58.66 1:51.08                                                
 
Boys Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA             16:34.74   16:44.55        
    1:00.75 1:04.36 1:04.26 1:05.05 1:05.21 1:05.72 1:06.61 1:07.26
    1:07.25 1:08.81 1:09.84 1:10.89 1:09.83 1:09.57 1:09.14        
  2 Harbauer, Hunter R  17 SAND-CA             16:38.82   17:10.11        
    1:02.35 1:07.87 1:08.42 1:08.35 1:08.80 1:09.16 1:09.27 1:09.37
    1:09.82 1:09.80 1:09.76 1:09.59 1:09.68 1:09.58 1:08.29        
  3 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA             17:13.41   17:18.67        
    1:01.74 1:07.97 1:08.31 1:08.88 1:09.52 1:09.81 1:10.10 1:10.32
    1:10.47 1:10.77 1:10.51 1:10.97 1:10.61 1:10.73 1:07.96        
  4 Rounds, Bryce M     18 SAND-CA             17:13.83   17:28.73        
    1:04.13 1:08.13 1:10.33 1:10.98 1:10.43 1:10.30 1:11.32 1:11.00
    1:10.65 1:11.09 1:09.83 1:10.41 1:10.15 1:10.18 1:09.80        
  5 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA             17:37.49   17:50.57        
    1:03.11 1:10.38 1:10.69 1:13.76 1:13.08 1:12.45 1:12.86 1:12.97
    1:11.71 1:11.89 1:10.63 1:12.07 1:11.75 1:12.51 1:10.71        
  6 Sproul, Evan R      15 TRA-CA              20:00.50   17:54.16        
    1:05.90 1:10.39 1:10.99 1:10.79 1:13.60 1:12.82 1:13.70 1:12.83
    1:12.60 1:12.56 1:12.12 1:12.02 1:12.59 1:11.84 1:09.41        
  7 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA             18:29.63   17:59.44        
    1:05.24 1:09.84 1:12.64 1:12.05 1:12.97 1:13.40 1:12.23 1:12.30
    1:11.96 1:10.95 1:12.64 1:13.16 1:12.90 1:13.49 1:13.67        
  8 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA             17:06.63   17:59.75        
    1:03.25 1:08.8415:47.66                                        
  9 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA             16:45.22   18:05.06        
    1:06.23 1:11.27 1:11.42 1:11.94 1:12.69 1:12.86 1:12.92 1:13.54
    1:13.66 1:13.05 1:13.89 1:12.44 1:13.18 1:12.97 1:13.00        
 10 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA             17:45.97   18:06.82        
    1:05.67 1:11.64 1:12.67 1:12.92 1:13.74 1:13.70 1:13.77 1:13.96
    1:13.87 1:11.93 1:12.68 1:13.01 1:12.97 1:13.26 1:11.03        
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA             17:58.89   18:25.82        
    1:03.33 1:09.74 1:11.14 1:13.11 1:13.74 1:13.88 1:14.75 1:14.94
    1:15.03 1:15.20 1:15.71 1:16.59 1:16.89 1:16.75 1:15.02        
 12 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA             17:48.00   18:30.17        
    1:05.49 1:11.31 1:12.54 1:14.36 1:14.68 1:16.31 1:16.62 1:15.71
    1:15.21 1:15.23 1:14.78 1:14.68 1:14.89 1:14.71 1:13.65        
 13 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA             18:38.95   19:14.74        
    1:06.24 1:13.68 1:16.24 1:16.06 1:16.79 1:17.08 1:18.21 1:18.91
    1:18.48 1:18.45 1:18.91 1:19.07 1:18.66 1:19.74 1:18.22        
 14 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA             20:03.39   19:55.46        
    1:08.67 1:18.90 1:20.54 1:21.24 1:21.25 1:20.55 1:21.23 1:21.46
    1:20.87 1:20.38 1:21.50 1:21.03 1:21.02 1:20.81 1:16.01        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:45.50  Senior .BLU
        3:00.70  Senior .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA              2:17.29    2:18.05 .BLU   
    1:07.16 1:10.89                                                
  2 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              2:28.46    2:19.67 .BLU   
    1:09.55 1:10.12                                                
  3 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA              2:16.97    2:20.02 .BLU   
    1:08.63 1:11.39                                                
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R  17 SAND-CA              2:16.01    2:22.26 .BLU   
    1:09.80 1:12.46                                                
  5 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              2:18.86    2:24.78 .BLU   
    1:09.24 1:15.54                                                
  6 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              2:26.28    2:28.16 .BLU   
    1:12.63 1:15.53                                                
  7 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA              2:32.36    2:30.73 .BLU   
    1:13.83 1:16.90                                                
  8 Rounds, Bryce M     18 SAND-CA              2:41.99    2:38.33 .BLU   
    1:18.48 1:19.85                                                
  9 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA              2:49.35    2:41.91 .BLU   
    1:16.60 1:25.31                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Tchakarov, Zdravko  16 SAND-CA              2:46.33    2:51.74 .RED   
    1:20.98 1:30.76                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  Senior .BLU
        1:20.60  Senior .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA              1:03.25    1:01.79 .BLU   
  2 Johannessen, Alex   19 BCH-CA               1:03.83    1:01.96 .BLU   
  3 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA              1:03.97    1:03.22 .BLU   
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N  15 LVSC-CA              1:03.67    1:04.89 .BLU   
  5 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA              1:09.48    1:05.25 .BLU   
  6 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA              1:04.84    1:06.72 .BLU   
  7 Clark, Charlie D    15 BCH-CA               1:10.85    1:06.77 .BLU   
  8 Bugash, Nathan J    17 LVSC-CA              1:05.16    1:06.95 .BLU   
  9 Rounds, Bryce M     18 SAND-CA              1:08.23    1:08.26 .BLU   
 10 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              1:07.91    1:08.74 .BLU   
 11 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA              1:13.02    1:09.68 .BLU   
 12 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA              1:11.13    1:09.92 .BLU   
 13 Bosley, Sean T      15 LVSC-CA              1:09.75    1:10.64 .BLU   
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gumenyuk, Victor A  15 LVSC-CA              1:25.20    1:23.36        
  2 Bulow, Barry B      16 LVSC-CA              1:32.67    1:39.66        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  Senior .BLU
        2:55.70  Senior .RED
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA              2:14.12    2:16.83 .BLU   
    1:02.17 1:14.66                                                
  2 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA              2:20.69    2:23.87 .BLU   
    1:06.96 1:16.91                                                
  3 Jolley, Kenyon W    15 LVSC-CA              2:23.96    2:24.07 .BLU   
    1:09.59 1:14.48                                                
  4 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              2:25.44    2:25.95 .BLU   
    1:11.59 1:14.36                                                
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA              2:21.81    2:26.18 .BLU   
    1:10.71 1:15.47                                                
  6 Wilkie, Jace L      15 LVSC-CA              2:36.72    2:27.44 .BLU   
    1:13.64 1:13.80                                                
  7 Clark, Charlie D    15 BCH-CA               2:29.61    2:28.02 .BLU   
    1:10.72 1:17.30                                                
  8 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT               2:29.88    2:28.12 .BLU   
    1:13.59 1:14.53                                                
  9 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              2:28.94    2:28.33 .BLU   
    1:09.65 1:18.68                                                
 10 Hendrex, Taven C    18 LVSC-CA              2:28.19    2:37.19 .BLU   
    1:19.79 1:17.40                                                
 11 Bugash, Nathan J    17 LVSC-CA              2:32.77    2:38.77 .BLU   
    1:14.10 1:24.67                                                
.RED - Division  
  1 Bosley, Sean T      15 LVSC-CA              2:38.99    2:43.53 .RED   
    1:15.82 1:27.71                                                
  2 Tchakarov, Zdravko  16 SAND-CA              2:41.53    2:50.05 .RED   
    1:19.26 1:30.79                                                
WHIT - Division  
  1 Gumenyuk, Victor A  15 LVSC-CA              2:49.42    2:58.94        
    1:28.33 1:30.61                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Benigno, Elijah A   17 TRA-CA               2:57.48         DQ        
    1:25.98 1:42.85                                                
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johannessen, Alex   19 BCH-CA                 24.76      25.50        
  2 Mirzazadeh, Siavas  17 UN-02-CA               26.41      26.31        
  3 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA                27.21      26.50        
  4 Romantic, Mason E   17 BCH-CA                 26.87      26.85        
  5 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA                26.93      26.97        
  6 Jolley, Kenyon W    15 LVSC-CA                26.71      27.14        
  7 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA                27.22      27.31        
  8 Park, Roy T         15 SAND-CA                27.77      27.41        
  9 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT                 27.49      27.83        
 10 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA                27.99      27.94        
 11 Clark, Charlie D    15 BCH-CA                 29.65      28.02        
 12 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA                27.58      28.06        
 13 Dawidian, Kyle A    16 LVSC-CA                28.82      28.10        
 14 Jones, Carter       15 LVSC-CA                27.48      28.15        
 15 Purdy, Joseph J     16 BCH-CA                 26.45      28.24        
 16 Wilkie, Jace L      15 LVSC-CA                29.52      28.75        
 17 Hendrex, Taven C    18 LVSC-CA                29.02      28.85        
 18 DiFulvio, Joshua N  15 LVSC-CA                27.71      28.91        
 19 Bugash, Nathan J    17 LVSC-CA                28.92      29.01        
 20 Tchakarov, Zdravko  16 SAND-CA                30.23      29.40        
 21 Borja, Jeremy       16 SAND-CA                29.11      29.52        
 22 Bosley, Sean T      15 LVSC-CA                29.48      29.61        
 23 Wong, Nicholas      15 BCH-CA                 29.50      29.98        
 24 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA                29.41      29.99        
 25 DeJesus, Joseph R   16 SAND-CA                30.26      30.51        
 26 Kooyman, Jason M    15 LVSC-CA                32.57      30.52        
 27 Benigno, Elijah A   17 TRA-CA                 33.40      31.16        
 28 Jacobs, Ammon M     15 LVSC-CA                31.00      31.35        
 29 Sirhan, Joseph J    13 BCH-CA                 35.75      31.77        
 30 Hibbert, Bryan H    15 LVSC-CA                31.69      32.14        
 31 Bulow, Barry B      16 LVSC-CA                34.08      35.22        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.56        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA                54.88      55.37        
  2 Johannessen, Alex   19 BCH-CA                 54.46      56.76        
  3 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA                57.96      57.20        
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R  17 SAND-CA                58.43      58.04        
  5 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA                57.18      58.61        
  6 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              1:01.22      59.23        
  7 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA                58.40    1:00.57        
  8 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT                 59.88    1:00.68        
  9 DiFulvio, Joshua N  15 LVSC-CA              1:00.38    1:00.76        
 10 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA                59.08    1:00.95        
 11 Jolley, Kenyon W    15 LVSC-CA                59.39    1:01.24        
 12 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              1:01.81    1:01.71        
 13 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             1:01.25    1:02.13        
 14 Hendrex, Taven C    18 LVSC-CA              1:01.94    1:02.22        
 15 Wilkie, Jace L      15 LVSC-CA              1:06.58    1:02.47        
 16 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA                59.88    1:02.58        
 17 Bosley, Sean T      15 LVSC-CA              1:05.04    1:04.22        
 18 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA              1:07.63    1:04.23        
 19 Gumenyuk, Victor A  15 LVSC-CA              1:11.71    1:08.88        
 20 Benigno, Elijah A   17 TRA-CA               1:09.00    1:13.44        
 21 Bulow, Barry B      16 LVSC-CA              1:15.10    1:18.07        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:22.53        
  2 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:27.57        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA              1:59.70    1:59.70        
      57.95 1:01.75                                                
  2 Romantic, Mason E   17 BCH-CA               2:00.09    2:01.05        
      58.75 1:02.30                                                
  3 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA               2:02.22    2:02.06        
      59.54 1:02.52                                                
  4 Weber, Gabriel A    17 BCH-CA               2:05.99    2:02.72        
      58.13 1:04.59                                                
  5 Mirzazadeh, Siavas  17 UN-02-CA             1:59.76    2:04.49        
      59.84 1:04.65                                                
  6 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA              2:04.57    2:05.18        
    1:00.51 1:04.67                                                
  7 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              2:01.58    2:07.99        
    1:00.28 1:07.71                                                
  8 Barnett, Max N      16 UN-01-UT             2:09.95    2:08.18        
    1:03.68 1:04.50                                                
  9 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA              2:06.72    2:08.53        
    1:02.37 1:06.16                                                
 10 Johannessen, Alex   19 BCH-CA               2:00.54    2:08.67        
    1:01.60 1:07.07                                                
 11 Rounds, Bryce M     18 SAND-CA              2:09.59    2:08.99        
    1:02.62 1:06.37                                                
 12 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA              2:06.42    2:11.06        
    1:02.77 1:08.29                                                
 13 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             2:09.54    2:11.31        
    1:04.16 1:07.15                                                
 14 Clark, Charlie D    15 BCH-CA               2:17.90    2:11.56        
    1:03.87 1:07.69                                                
 15 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT               2:10.98    2:12.30        
    1:05.24 1:07.06                                                
 16 Park, Roy T         15 SAND-CA              2:08.81    2:12.34        
    1:02.47 1:09.87                                                
 17 Sproul, Evan R      15 TRA-CA               2:18.13    2:12.85        
    1:05.55 1:07.30                                                
 18 Dawidian, Kyle A    16 LVSC-CA              2:15.62    2:12.88        
    1:04.60 1:08.28                                                
 19 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA              2:12.12    2:13.50        
    1:04.68 1:08.82                                                
 20 Hendrex, Taven C    18 LVSC-CA              2:10.24    2:15.62        
    1:05.76 1:09.86                                                
 21 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 TRA-CA               2:20.17    2:15.69        
    1:05.47 1:10.22                                                
 22 Wilkie, Jace L      15 LVSC-CA              2:18.09    2:16.44        
    1:05.12 1:11.32                                                
 23 Jones, Carter       15 LVSC-CA              2:14.24    2:17.87        
    1:07.29 1:10.58                                                
 24 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              2:18.82    2:18.09        
    1:07.14 1:10.95                                                
 25 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA              2:28.65    2:18.51        
    1:05.56 1:12.95                                                
 26 DiFulvio, Joshua N  15 LVSC-CA              2:16.94    2:18.68        
    1:04.93 1:13.75                                                
 27 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA              2:16.13    2:19.76        
    1:07.01 1:12.75                                                
 28 Bosley, Sean T      15 LVSC-CA              2:22.35    2:22.10        
    1:07.95 1:14.15                                                
 29 DeJesus, Joseph R   16 SAND-CA              2:18.60    2:29.07        
    1:11.05 1:18.02                                                
 30 Tchakarov, Zdravko  16 SAND-CA              2:25.37    2:33.25        
    1:11.64 1:21.61                                                
 31 Kooyman, Jason M    15 LVSC-CA              2:30.34    2:36.01        
    1:14.65 1:21.36                                                
 32 Jacobs, Ammon M     15 LVSC-CA              2:43.60    2:46.26        
    1:18.01 1:28.25                                                
 33 Benigno, Elijah A   17 TRA-CA               2:43.60    2:51.85        
    1:23.05 1:28.80                                                
 34 Bulow, Barry B      16 LVSC-CA              2:24.60    2:51.99        
    1:18.71 1:33.28                                                
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              4:13.97    4:14.81        
    1:00.70 1:03.74 1:04.67 1:05.70                                
  2 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA              4:17.63    4:25.37        
    1:02.83 1:07.72 1:08.36 1:06.46                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex   19 BCH-CA               4:19.55    4:26.33        
    1:03.90 1:06.62 1:07.93 1:07.88                                
  4 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA              4:35.52    4:32.36        
    1:05.20 1:08.06 1:09.84 1:09.26                                
  5 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA              4:21.56    4:36.00        
    1:05.66 1:10.10 1:10.35 1:09.89                                
  6 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              4:20.66    4:36.34        
    1:04.37 1:11.38 1:11.40 1:09.19                                
  7 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             4:40.03    4:37.11        
    1:06.40 1:11.16 1:10.88 1:08.67                                
  8 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA              4:30.03    4:37.29        
    1:04.65 1:10.57 1:11.36 1:10.71                                
  9 Carlsen, Owen R     13 LVSC-CA              4:41.45    4:40.98        
    1:06.07 1:11.37 1:12.15 1:11.39                                
 10 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA              4:32.93    4:41.46        
    1:05.61 1:11.76 1:12.15 1:11.94                                
 11 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              4:31.39    4:43.81        
    1:06.01 1:10.81 1:12.68 1:14.31                                
 12 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT               4:36.49    4:49.41        
    1:11.79 1:15.14 1:12.60 1:09.88                                
 13 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              4:57.17    4:49.64        
    1:06.92 1:13.22 1:16.03 1:13.47                                
 14 Parrales, Austin M  14 LVSC-CA              5:25.94    5:04.24        
    1:08.68 1:16.48 1:18.98 1:20.10                                
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sproul, Evan R      15 TRA-CA                    NT    4:38.07        
  2 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA                   NT    4:44.88        
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA                   NT    4:52.79        
  4 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:00.93        
  5 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:02.25        
  6 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:06.25        
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:09.75        
  8 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:15.11        
  9 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:16.94        
 10 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA                   NT    5:17.67        
 11 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:20.23        
 12 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA                   NT    5:24.37        
 
Boys Senior 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA                   NT    9:30.67        
  2 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA                   NT    9:40.03        
  3 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:03.60        
  4 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA                   NT   10:08.79        
  5 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:15.27        
  6 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:24.29        
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA                   NT   10:27.90        
  8 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA                   NT   10:33.84        
  9 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA                   NT   10:42.10        
 10 Hoffmann, Carter M  10 SAND-CA                   NT   10:44.73        
 11 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA                   NT   10:55.19        
 12 Thornton, Max M      9 SAND-CA                   NT   10:56.31        
 13 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA                   NT   10:59.62        
 14 Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA                   NT   11:09.19        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.06        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallob, Jack T      15 LVSC-CA              1:02.63    1:02.51        
  2 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA               1:06.57    1:04.58        
  3 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              1:06.20    1:05.30        
  4 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA              1:03.58    1:05.85        
  5 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA              1:05.12    1:06.06        
  6 Harbauer, Hunter R  17 SAND-CA              1:05.34    1:07.62        
  7 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA              1:07.39    1:07.65        
  8 Weber, Gabriel A    17 BCH-CA               1:08.15    1:08.07        
  9 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA              1:07.13    1:09.28        
 10 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              1:10.49    1:10.24        
 11 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA              1:10.88    1:10.86        
 12 Park, Roy T         15 SAND-CA              1:12.52    1:11.32        
 13 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             1:11.84    1:11.39        
 14 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA              1:07.07    1:12.60        
 15 Jones, Carter       15 LVSC-CA              1:12.20    1:12.76        
 16 Borja, Jeremy       16 SAND-CA              1:12.30    1:15.04        
 17 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT               1:19.18    1:16.54        
 18 Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA              1:17.15    1:17.22        
 19 Bosley, Sean T      15 LVSC-CA              1:17.08    1:17.27        
 20 Kooyman, Jason M    15 LVSC-CA              1:28.50    1:20.91        
 21 Jacobs, Ammon M     15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.33        
 22 Benigno, Elijah A   17 TRA-CA                    NT    1:26.55        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J     16 BCH-CA               1:11.00    1:09.14        
  2 Romantic, Mason E   17 BCH-CA               1:10.95    1:13.01        
  3 Wilkie, Jace L      15 LVSC-CA              1:17.01    1:14.08        
  4 Barnett, Max N      16 UN-01-UT             1:10.38    1:14.75        
  5 Hendrex, Taven C    18 LVSC-CA              1:11.56    1:14.79        
  5 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA              1:12.39    1:14.79        
  7 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT               1:15.70    1:15.76        
  8 Luna, Michael J     16 BCH-CA               1:14.80    1:15.99        
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W    15 LVSC-CA              1:12.80    1:16.06        
 10 DiFulvio, Joshua N  15 LVSC-CA              1:13.75    1:17.26        
 11 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              1:14.72    1:17.64        
 12 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              1:25.05    1:20.01        
 13 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:20.46        
 14 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              1:22.13    1:20.92        
 15 Clark, Charlie D    15 BCH-CA               1:19.04    1:22.40        
 16 Wong, Nicholas      15 BCH-CA               1:21.55    1:23.24        
 17 Dawidian, Kyle A    16 LVSC-CA              1:25.58    1:23.45        
 18 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 TRA-CA               1:34.25    1:23.48        
 19 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             1:22.92    1:23.52        
 20 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA              1:15.99    1:24.10        
 21 Grover, Bryce S     16 SAND-CA              1:29.03    1:24.39        
 22 DeJesus, Joseph R   16 SAND-CA              1:27.50    1:25.72        
 23 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              1:29.02    1:26.25        
 24 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA              1:21.33    1:26.54        
 25 Borja, Jeremy       16 SAND-CA              1:26.94    1:27.87        
 26 Jacobs, Ammon M     15 LVSC-CA              1:30.21    1:30.56        
 27 Bulow, Barry B      16 LVSC-CA              1:28.36    1:32.83        
 28 Kooyman, Jason M    15 LVSC-CA              1:36.78    1:38.33        
 29 Hibbert, Bryan H    15 LVSC-CA              1:41.58    1:38.99        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              2:42.57    2:38.84        
    1:18.67 1:20.17                                                
  2 Harbauer, Hunter R  17 SAND-CA              2:42.57    2:39.75        
    1:17.89 1:21.86                                                
  3 Prescott, Ren R     17 SAND-CA              2:37.48    2:45.00        
    1:19.11 1:25.89                                                
  4 DiFulvio, Joshua N  15 LVSC-CA              2:38.35    2:47.92        
    1:18.78 1:29.14                                                
  5 Cannon, Max R       15 CSC-UT               3:01.91    2:49.91        
    1:24.65 1:25.26                                                
  6 Rounds, Bryce M     18 SAND-CA              2:44.84    2:50.84        
    1:21.99 1:28.85                                                
  7 Park, James K       18 SAND-CA              2:44.44    3:00.01        
    1:25.12 1:34.89                                                
  8 Mirjanian, Dominic  14 TRA-CA               3:24.48    3:05.74        
    1:28.10 1:37.64                                                
  9 Tchakarov, Zdravko  16 SAND-CA              3:04.28    3:18.01        
    1:38.23 1:39.78                                                
 10 Gumenyuk, Victor A  15 LVSC-CA              3:17.12    3:18.64        
    1:36.10 1:42.54                                                
 11 Bulow, Barry B      16 LVSC-CA              3:13.79    3:26.07        
    1:39.55 1:46.52                                                
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.22        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA              2:22.52    2:18.34        
    1:05.72 1:12.62                                                
  2 Harbauer, Hunter R  17 SAND-CA              2:12.73    2:18.98        
    1:06.47 1:12.51                                                
  3 Johannessen, Alex   19 BCH-CA               2:16.78    2:21.60        
    1:06.26 1:15.34                                                
  4 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA              2:22.53    2:30.24        
    1:10.00 1:20.24                                                
  5 Sproul, Evan R      15 TRA-CA               2:50.30    2:31.02        
    1:12.91 1:18.11                                                
  6 Bugash, Nathan J    17 LVSC-CA              2:22.77    2:31.04        
    1:12.39 1:18.65                                                
  7 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              2:37.31    2:31.61        
    1:12.52 1:19.09                                                
  8 Rounds, Bryce M     18 SAND-CA              2:26.08    2:33.15        
    1:12.36 1:20.79                                                
  9 Houston, Trajan J   16 SAND-CA              2:15.08    2:33.49        
    1:10.00 1:23.49                                                
 10 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              2:42.49    2:34.57        
    1:12.75 1:21.82                                                
 11 Hale, Elijah C      15 SAND-CA              2:45.50    2:46.01        
    1:15.22 1:30.79                                                
 12 Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA              3:07.20    2:48.91        
    1:17.74 1:31.17                                                
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Ethan        17 SAND-CA              4:42.53    4:48.69        
  2 Nazarov, Nikita A   16 SAND-CA              4:46.63    4:49.66        
  3 Purdy, Joseph J     16 BCH-CA               4:45.11    4:53.85        
  4 Harbauer, Hunter R  17 SAND-CA              4:43.66    4:54.19        
  5 Bauman, Devin R     15 SAND-CA              5:00.89    5:04.17        
    1:08.74 1:17.31 1:29.95 1:08.17                                
  6 Sullivan, John B    16 SAND-CA              5:13.52    5:07.02        
    1:10.98 1:17.31 1:32.59 1:06.14                                
  7 Barnett, Max N      16 UN-01-UT             4:52.86    5:08.47        
    1:14.47 1:21.72 1:25.75 1:06.53                                
  8 Rounds, Bryce M     18 SAND-CA              5:02.22    5:14.05        
    1:11.59 1:26.58 1:27.98 1:07.90                                
  9 Kharun, Ilya        14 UN-03-CA             5:20.66    5:14.16        
    1:10.33 1:23.22 1:32.19 1:08.42                                
 10 Sproul, Evan R      15 TRA-CA               5:57.88    5:15.55        
    1:13.43 1:14.41 1:37.80 1:09.91                                
 11 Singhal, Shivansh   13 SAND-CA              5:21.22    5:16.73        
    1:12.63 1:22.01 1:29.42 1:12.67                                
 12 Ellis, Luke D       12 SAND-CA              5:27.62    5:18.42        
    1:15.81 1:20.58 1:31.80 1:10.23                                
 13 Maskalenka, Maksim  16 SAND-CA              4:53.84    5:22.24        
 14 Smith, Ethan K      16 SAND-CA              5:10.86    5:23.28        
    1:13.10 1:23.39 1:31.94 1:14.85                                
 15 Alvarez, Jonathan   14 SAND-CA              5:38.49    5:24.75        
    1:11.06 1:25.45 1:37.96 1:10.28                                
 16 Clinton, Riley G    13 SAND-CA              5:36.49    5:24.78        
    1:16.82 1:27.27 1:32.56 1:08.13                                
 17 Johnson, Cooper E   16 SAND-CA              5:19.64    5:25.55        
    1:10.04 1:22.89 1:39.53 1:13.09                                
 18 Avram, Sebastian    14 SAND-CA              5:34.34    5:30.62        
    1:16.05 1:25.44 1:36.20 1:12.93                                
 19 Wakefield, Trent M  13 BCH-CA               6:04.70    5:37.97        
    1:18.05 1:23.52 1:39.45 1:16.95                                
 20 Kattau, Caleb J     11 SAND-CA              5:55.53    5:41.16        
    1:15.13 1:29.24 1:38.09 1:18.70                                
 21 Manteufel, Gabriel  11 SAND-CA              6:19.42    5:43.77        
    1:17.75 1:28.45 1:40.74 1:16.83                                
 22 Imasa, Jacob B      12 SAND-CA              6:15.60    5:46.16        
    1:21.34 1:29.01 1:39.54 1:16.27                                
 23 Beck, Tanner J      14 SAND-CA              5:54.73    5:47.40        
    1:17.69 1:27.14 1:45.95 1:16.62                                
 24 Thornton, Alex A    12 SAND-CA              6:07.63    5:49.38        
    1:25.53 1:28.95 1:37.62 1:17.28                                
 25 Hoffmann, Van J     12 SAND-CA              5:50.35    5:51.77        
    1:24.66 1:27.20 1:42.58 1:17.33                                
 26 White, Jack B       11 SAND-CA              6:32.30    5:56.28        
    1:23.07 1:29.05 1:45.19 1:18.97                                
 27 Tchakarov, Zdravko  16 SAND-CA              6:27.68    6:04.82        
    1:21.56 1:34.76 1:45.82 1:22.68                                
 28 Howard, Michael J   13 SAND-CA              6:09.29    6:21.95        
    1:27.59 1:37.14 3:17.22                                        
 -- Sirhan, Joseph J    13 BCH-CA               6:32.30         DQ        
 -- Corwin, Fisher K    14 SAND-CA              6:32.30         DQ        
    1:16.74 1:32.89 1:56.57 1:27.14