LC JAG LVSC Qual - Meet Results

LC JAG LVSC Qual
6/8/2019 - 6/9/2019
Las Vegas, NV United States
Updated: 6/9/2019

Altitude 3053. Thanks
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Swim Club                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2019CALVSC BRW JAG LC Qual - 6/8/2019                     
                  LVSC BRW JAG Qual 2019, Sanction #: 19-183                   
                             Pavilion Center Pool                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          54.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Lillian, Kate R            7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:00.92 WHTE   
  2 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:03.63    1:05.65 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 38.21      38.35 .BLU   
  2 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                41.53      42.15 .BLU   
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                41.57      42.39 .BLU   
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 42.86      42.59 .BLU   
  5 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                41.76      42.65 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                49.84      48.09 .RED   
  2 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                48.17      48.41 .RED   
  3 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                51.06      49.74 .RED   
  4 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA                 50.32      49.87 .RED   
  5 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                50.05      50.23 .RED   
  6 Haskins, Gia E             8 SAND-CA                59.16      51.35 .RED+  
  7 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA                   NT      53.17 .RED   
  8 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA                58.23      53.88 .RED+  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  .BLU
        1:59.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA               1:27.22    1:25.37 .BLU   
  2 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA               1:34.05    1:32.92 .BLU   
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA              1:33.42    1:34.31 .BLU   
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA              1:35.38    1:34.31 .BLU   
  5 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA              1:34.42    1:35.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:45.55    1:47.75 .RED   
  2 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA              1:54.35    1:48.10 .RED   
  3 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA              1:50.35    1:52.53 .RED   
  4 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               1:59.18    1:54.70 .RED   
  5 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                 1.80    1:55.74 .RED-  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Haskins, Gia E             8 SAND-CA              2:00.22    2:00.82 WHTE   
  2 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:04.11 WHTE   
  3 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA              2:06.61    2:10.75 WHTE   
  4 Lillian, Kate R            7 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:19.72 WHTE   
  5 Stewart, Lily J            7 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:36.01 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  .BLU
        1:05.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 45.79      46.68 .BLU   
  2 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 48.18      48.59 .BLU   
  3 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                50.75      49.60 .BLU   
  4 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                47.31      49.84 .BLU   
  5 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA                 51.20      53.29 .BLU   
  6 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                54.75      53.89 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                55.47      55.12 .RED   
  2 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA                52.81      55.48 .RED-  
  3 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                50.92      57.12 .RED-  
  4 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA              1:02.49    1:00.51 .RED   
  5 Haskins, Gia E             8 SAND-CA              1:03.65    1:01.73 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lillian, Kate R            7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.30 WHTE   
  2 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:08.68 WHTE   
  3 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                59.98    1:10.70 WHTE-  
  4 Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:05.54    1:15.04 WHTE   
  5 Stewart, Lily J            7 BLUE-CA              1:28.62    1:16.50 WHTE   
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  .BLU
        1:10.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Istle, Catelynn B          8 SAND-CA              1:10.52    1:13.80 WHTE   
  2 Lillian, Kate R            7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:21.36 WHTE   
  3 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               1:28.69    1:25.11 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 50.26      50.31 .BLU   
  2 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 53.04      51.79 .BLU   
  3 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                55.63      53.66 .BLU   
  4 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                55.67      54.22 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                57.63    1:00.05 .RED-  
  2 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA              1:00.24    1:03.86 .RED   
  3 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA              1:05.13    1:08.01 .RED   
  4 Haskins, Gia E             8 SAND-CA              1:12.10    1:08.80 .RED+  
  5 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                 1.21    1:08.93 .RED-  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:26.12         DQ        
 -- Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  .BLU
        1:02.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kulikowski, Maci A         8 BCH-CA                 42.25      41.23 .BLU   
  2 Thielke, Alexa B           8 LTNV-CA                47.61      45.84 .BLU   
  3 Walker, Ashley             8 LTNV-CA                48.84      46.63 .BLU   
  4 Zeldin, Maya A             8 BCH-CA                 52.50      47.23 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Walker, Hailey             8 LTNV-CA                52.53      52.14 .RED   
  2 Burns, Brooke G            8 SAND-CA              1:00.68      56.35 .RED   
  3 Ryan, Katelyn A            8 SAND-CA                 1.15      57.23 .RED-  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Verea, Giorbella           7 LTNV-CA              1:01.29    1:03.77 WHTE-  
  2 Carlsen, Lucy R            8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:11.91 WHTE   
  3 Im, Mikayla                7 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:13.90 WHTE   
  4 Cohen, Ali R               8 TRA-CA               1:29.80    1:17.92 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Senft, Camellia L          6 LVSC-CA              1:32.49         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.50  %JAG
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                39.69      42.17 WHTE-  
  2 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 46.23      43.45 WHTE   
  3 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 44.48      43.88 WHTE   
  4 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                46.81      43.96 WHTE   
  5 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                48.27      44.40 WHTE   
  6 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 46.83      44.73 WHTE   
  7 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA                 44.16      46.05 WHTE   
  8 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA                45.96      47.05 WHTE   
  9 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                50.44      48.29 WHTE   
 10 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                47.73      48.32 WHTE   
 11 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                43.14      50.36 WHTE   
 12 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.74 WHTE   
 13 Henriod, Claire M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      54.36 WHTE   
 14 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              1:05.36    1:03.10 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                36.98      36.30 %JAG+  
  2 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                37.79      36.46 %JAG+  
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA                37.21      36.76 .BLU   
  4 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                38.22      36.83 .BLU   
  5 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                37.02      36.99 .BLU   
  6 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 37.65      37.02 .BLU   
  7 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                37.75      37.10 .BLU   
  8 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                38.35      37.40 .BLU   
  9 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                39.09      37.71 .BLU+  
 10 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                37.91      37.80 .BLU   
 11 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                38.32      38.15 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                37.69      38.49 .RED-  
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 39.35      38.75 .RED   
  3 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA                39.49      39.53 .RED   
  4 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                38.78      39.87 .RED   
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                42.83      40.22 .RED+  
  6 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                41.84      40.50 .RED   
  7 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                39.42      40.67 .RED   
  8 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                39.65      41.14 .RED   
  9 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                43.14      41.26 .RED+  
 10 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                43.55      41.30 .RED+  
 11 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA                42.16      41.82 .RED+  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.70  %JAG
        1:24.40  .BLU
        1:32.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:22.14    1:17.81 %JAG+  
  2 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:21.73    1:18.33 %JAG+  
  3 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              1:23.59    1:20.77 .BLU   
  4 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:27.08    1:22.07 .BLU+  
  5 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:26.86    1:23.02 .BLU+  
  6 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:25.71    1:23.56 .BLU+  
  7 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:26.46    1:23.70 .BLU+  
  8 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:23.71    1:24.37 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              1:26.95    1:25.49 .RED   
  2 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA              1:21.89    1:25.75 .RED-  
  3 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              1:28.57    1:26.30 .RED   
  4 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:27.27    1:26.51 .RED   
  5 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:31.94    1:29.75 .RED   
  6 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              1:27.90    1:30.97 .RED   
  7 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:26.58    1:31.23 .RED   
  8 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:41.43    1:31.47 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:33.96    1:32.44 WHTE   
  2 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA              1:30.89    1:33.04 WHTE-  
  3 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:37.39    1:33.90 WHTE   
  4 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:39.68    1:37.58 WHTE   
  5 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:35.09    1:37.73 WHTE   
  6 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              1:37.04    1:38.38 WHTE   
  7 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.11 WHTE   
  8 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              1:51.97    1:39.29 WHTE   
  9 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:44.61    1:39.83 WHTE   
 10 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               1:42.58    1:40.26 WHTE   
 11 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               1:46.38    1:41.05 WHTE   
 12 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:42.65    1:41.58 WHTE   
 13 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA              1:49.12    1:44.50 WHTE   
 14 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA               1:46.36    1:45.03 WHTE   
 15 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA              1:51.75    1:47.94 WHTE   
 16 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               1:44.43    1:48.12 WHTE   
 17 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA              1:52.47    1:49.90 WHTE   
 18 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:58.33 WHTE   
 19 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              2:27.63    2:09.86 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.80  %JAG
        3:02.70  .BLU
        3:19.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              3:32.37    3:26.14 WHTE   
                1:37.79   3:26.14 (1:48.35)                                        
  2 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              3:25.24    3:31.72 WHTE   
                1:42.51   3:31.72 (1:49.21)                                        
  3 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               3:46.11    3:34.61 WHTE   
                1:42.54   3:34.61 (1:52.07)                                        
  4 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA               3:48.63    3:37.32 WHTE   
                1:49.02   3:37.32 (1:48.30)                                        
  5 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                    NT    3:40.14 WHTE   
                1:48.60   3:40.14 (1:51.54)                                        
  6 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:41.57 WHTE   
                1:47.69   3:41.57 (1:53.88)                                        
  7 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              3:47.09    3:55.38 WHTE   
  8 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT    4:07.79 WHTE   
                2:00.79   4:07.79 (2:07.00)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              3:00.70    2:52.69 %JAG+  
                1:25.07   2:52.69 (1:27.62)                                        
  2 Sacco, Teagan R            9 SAND-CA              2:55.89    2:54.01 %JAG+  
                1:24.75   2:54.01 (1:29.26)                                        
  3 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              3:01.84    2:54.05 %JAG+  
                1:24.63   2:54.05 (1:29.42)                                        
  4 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              3:02.71    2:57.20 .BLU+  
                1:24.42   2:57.20 (1:32.78)                                        
  5 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:03.35    2:59.10 .BLU+  
                1:28.35   2:59.10 (1:30.75)                                        
  6 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              3:06.85    3:00.58 .BLU+  
                1:29.17   3:00.58 (1:31.41)                                        
  7 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              3:03.24    3:01.88 .BLU+  
                1:32.71   3:01.88 (1:29.17)                                        
  8 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              3:03.49    3:02.31 .BLU+  
                1:29.43   3:02.31 (1:32.88)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              3:20.80    3:04.04 .RED+  
  2 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              3:18.00    3:06.08 .RED   
                1:31.21   3:06.08 (1:34.87)                                        
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              3:15.14    3:08.63 .RED   
                1:31.38   3:08.63 (1:37.25)                                        
  4 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:09.11 .RED   
                1:30.61   3:09.11 (1:38.50)                                        
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              3:25.34    3:13.43 .RED+  
                1:34.93   3:13.43 (1:38.50)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.70  %JAG
          46.40  .BLU
          50.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA                40.01      41.20 %JAG   
  2 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                42.72      42.52 %JAG   
  3 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                44.65      43.19 %JAG+  
  4 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 42.68      43.60 %JAG   
  5 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                45.89      44.38 .BLU   
  6 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 47.04      44.95 .BLU+  
  7 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA                45.55      45.01 .BLU   
  8 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                46.79      45.31 .BLU+  
  9 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                45.07      45.39 .BLU   
 10 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                49.84      45.61 .BLU+  
 11 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                49.26      45.74 .BLU+  
 12 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                45.64      45.84 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                47.91      46.61 .RED   
  2 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA                49.75      47.05 .RED   
  3 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 50.61      48.08 .RED+  
  4 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA                49.97      48.48 .RED   
  5 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 46.11      48.50 .RED-  
  6 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA                57.43      48.95 .RED+  
  7 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                52.78      49.21 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                 59.88      51.01 WHTE   
  2 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                51.27      51.48 WHTE   
  3 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                47.61      51.75 WHTE-  
  4 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 51.82      52.39 WHTE   
  5 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA                 52.33      52.71 WHTE   
  6 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                57.80      52.89 WHTE   
  7 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                52.40      53.11 WHTE   
  8 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT      54.51 WHTE   
  9 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                51.31      54.83 WHTE   
 10 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                53.39      55.47 WHTE   
 11 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                53.45      57.06 WHTE   
 12 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 BCH-CA                    NT    1:02.22 WHTE   
 13 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              1:07.21    1:07.67 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.10  %JAG
        1:41.00  .BLU
        1:50.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               1:49.91    1:52.33 WHTE-  
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA              1:55.77    1:55.45 WHTE   
  3 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:56.11 WHTE   
  4 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              2:27.30    1:56.66 WHTE   
  5 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA              2:00.49    2:01.61 WHTE   
  6 Henriod, Claire M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:17.52 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA              1:33.94    1:31.97 %JAG   
  2 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              1:37.82    1:32.33 %JAG+  
  3 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:40.79    1:34.65 %JAG+  
  4 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:40.35    1:37.08 .BLU   
  5 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:35.23    1:39.46 .BLU   
  6 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              1:39.77    1:39.85 .BLU   
  7 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:36.05    1:40.26 .BLU   
  8 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA              1:37.74    1:40.49 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              1:44.78    1:42.51 .RED   
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:44.74    1:45.75 .RED   
  3 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA              1:46.37    1:45.77 .RED   
  4 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:43.93    1:46.48 .RED   
  5 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              1:47.57    1:47.76 .RED   
  6 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              1:42.76    1:48.84 .RED   
  7 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:49.70    1:49.49 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:49.23         DQ        
 -- Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA              1:59.93         DQ        
 -- Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              1:36.60         DQ        
 -- Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               2:03.48         DQ        
 -- Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA              1:37.34         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.50  %JAG
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA                54.70      56.59 WHTE-  
  2 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA              1:00.83      56.94 WHTE   
  3 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA                57.71      57.05 WHTE   
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA                59.17      57.38 WHTE   
  5 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                55.59      57.39 WHTE-  
  6 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA              1:00.08      57.94 WHTE   
  7 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA                57.04      58.08 WHTE   
  8 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:00.44 WHTE   
  9 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              1:00.19    1:00.50 WHTE   
 10 Gooding, Emmersyn F        9 BCH-CA                 58.25    1:01.58 WHTE   
 11 Lange, Kate L              9 LTNV-CA              1:05.96    1:03.23 WHTE   
 12 Stewart, Callie C         10 LVSC-CA                58.07    1:04.41 WHTE   
 13 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA              1:02.89    1:05.46 WHTE   
 14 Henriod, Claire M         10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:08.06 WHTE   
 15 Stewart, Jordyn D          9 LVSC-CA              1:28.21    1:19.42 WHTE   
 16 Coy, Ava L                 9 LVSC-CA              1:17.55    1:22.63 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 48.56      47.46 %JAG   
  2 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                51.06      48.67 %JAG+  
  3 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA                 50.20      50.49 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA                 51.25      51.94 .RED-  
  2 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA                50.63      52.21 .RED-  
  3 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA                53.67      52.30 .RED   
  4 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA                51.12      52.86 .RED-  
  5 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 53.11      52.95 .RED   
  6 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                57.78      53.22 .RED+  
  7 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                53.80      53.98 .RED   
  8 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                56.59      54.98 .RED+  
  9 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                55.91      55.68 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                55.71         DQ        
 -- Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA                57.21         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.90  %JAG
        1:52.20  .BLU
        2:02.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA               1:47.94    1:47.92 .BLU   
  2 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               1:50.41    1:48.42 .BLU   
  3 Zvercova, Iana             9 BCH-CA               1:54.70    1:51.75 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              1:57.35    1:53.33 .RED   
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA              2:03.14    1:53.44 .RED+  
  3 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA               2:02.55    1:54.32 .RED+  
  4 Lyubyh, Sofya              9 SAND-CA              2:04.90    1:57.28 .RED+  
  5 Efendi, Audrey G          10 SAND-CA              1:59.32    1:58.06 .RED   
  6 Millman, Amber X           9 LVSC-CA              2:14.77    1:58.81 .RED+  
  7 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              2:06.23    2:00.80 .RED+  
  8 Russo, Josephina H        10 SAND-CA              1:59.93    2:01.03 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA              2:02.36    2:03.97 WHTE-  
  2 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA              2:18.58    2:04.54 WHTE   
  3 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA              2:11.94    2:06.35 WHTE   
  4 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               2:02.69    2:09.76 WHTE   
  5 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:11.23 WHTE   
  6 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 BCH-CA               2:25.41    2:14.46 WHTE   
  7 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA               2:26.27    2:17.49 WHTE   
  8 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:21.06 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.50  %JAG
          43.20  .BLU
          47.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA                36.90      38.20 %JAG   
  2 Hillcoat, Mylie S         10 BCH-CA                 45.78      41.46 %JAG+  
  3 Williams, Grace M         10 LVSC-CA                43.96      42.19 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA                46.32      44.41 .RED   
  2 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA                 46.15      44.43 .RED   
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA                43.64      44.57 .RED   
  4 Chao, Lilian V            10 LTNV-CA                52.15      47.20 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA                 48.76      47.67 WHTE   
  2 Kauffman, Alex O          10 SAND-CA                48.83      48.95 WHTE   
  3 Kattau, Anna M             9 SAND-CA                48.98      50.50 WHTE   
  4 Tomasino, Sophia T         9 LTNV-CA                51.33      50.86 WHTE   
  5 Angelias, Jaylen A         9 SAND-CA                53.09      51.56 WHTE   
  6 Oden, Kirstyn A           10 BCH-CA                 56.80      52.14 WHTE   
  7 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA                53.68      52.40 WHTE   
  8 Angotti, Lola F            9 SAND-CA                49.62      52.80 WHTE   
  9 Escobar, Brianna N        10 BCH-CA                 59.27      53.21 WHTE   
 10 Im, Rebekah               10 LTNV-CA                   NT      53.53 WHTE   
 11 Ryskewich, Athena L        9 SAND-CA                57.99      54.40 WHTE   
 12 Grob, Mackenzie S         10 SAND-CA                56.53      55.46 WHTE   
 13 Khoussainov, Alina         9 LVSC-CA                59.47      55.58 WHTE   
 14 Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA                55.78      59.61 WHTE   
 15 Sirhan, Maryniya C         9 BCH-CA               1:01.50    1:01.22 WHTE   
 16 Hovanec, Kenzie L          8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:01.44 WHTE   
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.60  %JAG
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Taylor, Gavynn A           9 BCH-CA               1:57.86    1:54.32 WHTE   
  2 Zauder, Sienna G          10 SAND-CA              1:54.40    2:05.92 WHTE   
  3 Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               1:49.70    2:08.53 WHTE-  
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              1:31.29    1:31.14 %JAG   
  2 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              1:38.90    1:36.18 %JAG+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               1:40.56    1:43.64 .RED   
  2 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              1:48.72    1:45.20 .RED   
  3 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              1:49.70    1:49.34 .RED   
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:20.00  %JAG
        3:30.20  .BLU
        3:49.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wyett, Isabella G         10 BLUE-CA              3:21.61    3:14.25 %JAG+  
                1:32.95   3:14.25 (1:41.30)                                        
  2 Vannah, Emery G           10 SAND-CA              3:21.42    3:17.60 %JAG+  
                1:35.78   3:17.60 (1:41.82)                                        
  3 Gyang, Chloe G             9 LTNV-CA              3:21.43    3:18.39 %JAG+  
                1:34.09   3:18.39 (1:44.30)                                        
  4 Konidaris, Aspen Z        10 LTNV-CA              3:22.27    3:18.45 %JAG+  
                1:33.87   3:18.45 (1:44.58)                                        
  5 McClaren, Zoey R           9 BCH-CA               3:28.88    3:21.01 .BLU   
                1:40.26   3:21.01 (1:40.75)                                        
  6 Serrano, Giselle A        10 LVSC-CA              3:28.37    3:28.05 .BLU   
                1:40.14   3:28.05 (1:47.91)                                        
  7 DeSpain, Zoey E           10 BCH-CA               3:25.82    3:28.92 .BLU   
                1:40.99   3:28.92 (1:47.93)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacson, Zoey              10 SAND-CA              3:42.86    3:30.87 .RED   
                1:43.22   3:30.87 (1:47.65)                                        
  2 Salvador, Gabriella I      9 LTNV-CA              3:49.30    3:35.38 .RED   
                1:41.10   3:35.38 (1:54.28)                                        
  3 Wegner, E.J. J            10 SAND-CA              3:39.32    3:43.25 .RED   
                1:53.92   3:43.25 (1:49.33)                                        
  4 Olsen, LuLu A             10 LVSC-CA              3:46.42    3:44.05 .RED   
                1:53.92   3:44.05 (1:50.13)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Steiner, Jasmine L        10 LVSC-CA              3:47.96    3:50.21 WHTE-  
                1:50.41   3:50.21 (1:59.80)                                        
  2 Kakish, Yasmeen E          9 BCH-CA               3:49.30    4:05.49 WHTE-  
                2:01.97   4:05.49 (2:03.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Merten, Paige M           10 SAND-CA              4:00.21         DQ        
                2:11.07        DQ (2:12.74)                                        
 -- Jobin, Ziva M             10 BCH-CA               3:49.30         DQ        
                2:07.67        DQ (2:05.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.40  %JAG
          34.90  .BLU
          38.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                39.24      38.03 WHTE   
  2 Pham, Aileen A            11 BLUE-CA                40.99      39.19 WHTE   
  3 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT      39.64 WHTE   
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                39.13      40.49 WHTE   
  5 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA                38.52      40.54 WHTE   
  6 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                42.97      41.39 WHTE   
  7 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                43.15      42.25 WHTE   
  8 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                40.23      42.29 WHTE   
  9 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA                51.41      48.51 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                31.78      30.89 %JAG   
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 31.22      31.86 %JAG   
  3 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                32.18      32.13 %JAG   
  4 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                34.85      33.05 .BLU   
  5 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                33.40      33.27 .BLU   
  6 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 33.11      33.28 .BLU   
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 34.37      33.51 .BLU   
  8 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                34.94      33.68 .BLU+  
  9 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 34.44      33.75 .BLU   
 10 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 34.53      34.20 .BLU   
 11 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                34.11      34.24 .BLU   
 12 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA               35.86      34.50 .BLU+  
 13 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                36.02      34.59 .BLU+  
 14 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                35.05      34.75 .BLU+  
 15 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                34.64      34.76 .BLU   
 15 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                36.10      34.76 .BLU+  
 17 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                34.05      34.85 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                36.51      34.92 .RED   
  2 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                35.89      35.34 .RED   
  3 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                35.58      35.50 .RED   
  4 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                35.79      35.82 .RED   
  5 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA               38.37      35.85 .RED+  
  6 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                   NT      36.39 .RED   
  6 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                38.98      36.39 .RED+  
  8 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                37.58      37.28 .RED   
  9 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                 38.76      37.29 .RED+  
 10 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 38.36      37.85 .RED+  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.40  11-12 %JAG
          34.90  11-12 .BLU
          38.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                32.76      33.22 .BLU   
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                33.86      33.64 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                36.88      36.88 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                41.35      40.52 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                34.73         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.20  11-12 %JAG
        1:15.60  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              1:11.99    1:11.60 .BLU   
  2 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:15.52    1:13.27 .BLU   
  3 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:12.28    1:14.04 .BLU   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA              1:36.00    1:38.93 WHTE   
  2 Macababbad, Gabrielle A   12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:52.42 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.20  %JAG
        1:15.60  .BLU
        1:22.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:08.01    1:06.77 %JAG   
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:08.02    1:09.94 %JAG   
  3 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:13.78    1:11.51 .BLU   
  4 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              1:11.51    1:12.53 .BLU   
  5 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:14.08    1:12.95 .BLU   
  6 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:13.88    1:13.04 .BLU   
  7 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:16.10    1:13.77 .BLU+  
  8 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:13.94    1:14.05 .BLU   
  9 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA             1:19.82    1:14.67 .BLU+  
 10 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA               1:24.13    1:14.99 .BLU+  
 11 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:17.23    1:15.22 .BLU+  
 12 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:16.85    1:15.31 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:18.12    1:15.65 .RED   
  2 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              1:19.13    1:15.99 .RED   
  3 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:17.31    1:16.02 .RED   
  4 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:16.46    1:16.43 .RED   
  5 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              1:20.56    1:16.93 .RED   
  6 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:16.22    1:16.95 .RED   
  7 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              1:18.44    1:18.58 .RED   
  8 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:23.95    1:18.65 .RED+  
  9 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:18.45    1:18.76 .RED   
 10 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:15.32    1:18.98 .RED-  
 11 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:25.88    1:19.60 .RED+  
 12 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA             1:25.75    1:19.76 .RED+  
 13 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:23.07    1:20.03 .RED+  
 14 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:21.58    1:20.95 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              1:22.61    1:24.66 WHTE   
  2 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA               1:26.31    1:25.34 WHTE   
  3 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              1:32.69    1:27.59 WHTE   
  4 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:31.15 WHTE   
  5 Pham, Aileen A            11 BLUE-CA              1:35.18    1:31.56 WHTE   
  6 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:30.49    1:34.16 WHTE   
  7 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:48.06    1:34.18 WHTE   
  8 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA              1:52.82    1:51.10 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.20  %JAG
        2:42.90  .BLU
        2:57.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA              2:55.36    2:57.74 WHTE-  
                1:24.68   2:57.74 (1:33.06)                                        
  2 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              3:04.72    3:08.30 WHTE   
                1:31.63   3:08.30 (1:36.67)                                        
  3 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA              3:15.29    3:18.71 WHTE   
                1:33.41   3:18.71 (1:45.30)                                        
  4 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA              4:09.27    3:57.88 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:30.36    2:28.70 %JAG   
                1:11.64   2:28.70 (1:17.06)                                        
  2 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              2:32.36    2:37.51 .BLU-  
                1:16.02   2:37.51 (1:21.49)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              2:38.98    2:40.31 .BLU   
                1:14.35   2:40.31 (1:25.96)                                        
  4 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              2:40.93    2:40.82 .BLU   
                1:16.81   2:40.82 (1:24.01)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              2:42.66    2:42.09 .BLU   
                1:18.15   2:42.09 (1:23.94)                                        
  6 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              2:41.15    2:42.13 .BLU   
                1:17.34   2:42.13 (1:24.79)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               2:41.69    2:42.99 .RED-  
                1:22.61   2:42.99 (1:20.38)                                        
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              2:44.83    2:46.01 .RED   
                1:20.43   2:46.01 (1:25.58)                                        
  3 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              2:47.38    2:47.00 .RED   
                1:21.14   2:47.00 (1:25.86)                                        
  4 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:48.39 .RED   
                1:21.47   2:48.39 (1:26.92)                                        
  5 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              2:46.67    2:49.16 .RED   
                1:22.44   2:49.16 (1:26.72)                                        
  6 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA             3:10.19    2:52.41 .RED+  
                1:22.68   2:52.41 (1:29.73)                                        
  7 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              3:17.23    2:52.49 .RED+  
                1:24.48   2:52.49 (1:28.01)                                        
  8 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              2:55.92    2:53.76 .RED   
                1:20.11   2:53.76 (1:33.65)                                        
  9 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              2:52.94    2:56.70 .RED   
                1:24.43   2:56.70 (1:32.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.20  11-12 %JAG
        2:42.90  11-12 .BLU
        2:57.70  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              2:51.34    2:35.29 .BLU+  
                1:15.40   2:35.29 (1:19.89)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              3:13.59    3:07.37 WHTE   
                1:27.42   3:07.37 (1:39.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.30  %JAG
          41.60  .BLU
          45.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                36.14      36.54 %JAG   
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                38.44      38.11 %JAG+  
  3 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 38.78      38.13 %JAG+  
  4 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                39.17      38.30 %JAG+  
  5 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA                39.94      39.31 .BLU   
  6 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                38.67      39.40 .BLU   
  7 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 40.51      39.95 .BLU   
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                39.81      40.23 .BLU   
  9 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA                39.58      40.59 .BLU   
 10 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                40.94      40.78 .BLU   
 11 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                41.81      41.05 .BLU+  
 12 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 44.38      41.45 .BLU+  
 13 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                43.43      41.52 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                41.27      41.93 .RED-  
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                41.97      42.26 .RED   
  3 Pham, Aileen A            11 BLUE-CA                42.58      42.49 .RED   
  4 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                42.30      42.54 .RED   
  5 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                42.22      44.05 .RED   
  6 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA               49.71      44.07 .RED+  
  7 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.33 .RED   
  8 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                45.22      44.66 .RED   
  9 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                43.08      44.77 .RED   
 10 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 45.67      45.36 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                48.98      47.16 WHTE   
  2 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA                48.78      47.33 WHTE   
  3 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT      47.69 WHTE   
  4 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA                47.17      49.07 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.30  11-12 %JAG
          41.60  11-12 .BLU
          45.40  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                39.24      38.86 .BLU   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                47.23      47.24 WHTE   
  2 Macababbad, Gabrielle A   12 BCH-CA                 55.73      48.19 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.20  11-12 %JAG
        1:29.40  11-12 .BLU
        1:37.60  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:25.92    1:20.99 %JAG+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA              1:37.35    1:38.59 WHTE-  
  2 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:44.65 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.20  %JAG
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:40.72    1:37.64 WHTE   
  2 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              1:42.86    1:44.44 WHTE   
  3 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:44.56 WHTE   
  4 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA              1:52.63    1:45.72 WHTE   
  5 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               2:06.03    1:56.39 WHTE   
  6 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA              1:48.69    1:58.57 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:18.73    1:17.35 %JAG   
  2 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:22.36    1:21.50 %JAG+  
  3 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:20.28    1:22.75 .BLU-  
  4 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.40    1:23.97 .BLU   
  5 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              1:33.82    1:25.08 .BLU+  
  6 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:22.65    1:25.11 .BLU   
  7 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:26.08    1:25.60 .BLU   
  8 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:27.25    1:25.83 .BLU   
  9 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:32.61    1:26.37 .BLU+  
 10 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:27.74    1:26.96 .BLU   
 11 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:25.63    1:27.36 .BLU   
 12 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:31.02    1:28.03 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              1:26.92    1:29.65 .RED-  
  2 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA             1:30.60    1:30.00 .RED   
  3 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA               1:34.77    1:31.64 .RED   
  4 Pham, Aileen A            11 BLUE-CA              1:33.25    1:32.08 .RED   
  5 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:40.73    1:32.59 .RED+  
  6 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:32.89    1:33.19 .RED   
  7 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:34.31    1:33.31 .RED   
  8 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:29.97    1:33.73 .RED   
  9 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA             1:46.37    1:36.86 .RED+  
 10 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:37.22 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA               1:38.85         DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.20  11-12 %JAG
          46.00  11-12 .BLU
          50.20  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                45.65      45.23 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA                   NT      48.16 .RED   
  2 Messner, Madi K           12 LVSC-CA                45.98      48.48 .RED-  
  3 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA                50.24      48.55 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                59.12      59.20 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.20  %JAG
          46.00  .BLU
          50.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                52.00      51.20 WHTE   
  2 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                51.53      51.39 WHTE   
  3 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 51.42      51.56 WHTE   
  4 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA                50.74      51.57 WHTE   
  5 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                51.56      51.65 WHTE   
  6 Pham, Aileen A            11 BLUE-CA                51.41      54.21 WHTE   
  7 Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT      54.36 WHTE   
  8 White, Madison A          12 LVSC-CA                57.87      58.97 WHTE   
  9 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:04.90      59.69 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA                 38.73      39.57 %JAG   
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 41.23      40.39 %JAG   
  3 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                45.15      43.70 .BLU   
  4 Swift, Anabelle R         11 BCH-CA                 46.33      43.71 .BLU+  
  5 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA                 42.83      43.94 .BLU-  
  6 Armstrong, Gracie M       11 BCH-CA                 46.11      44.02 .BLU+  
  7 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA                 45.54      44.46 .BLU   
  8 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA               44.35      44.75 .BLU   
  9 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                45.31      45.05 .BLU   
 10 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA                45.76      45.09 .BLU   
 11 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                47.45      45.72 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA                50.79      47.81 .RED+  
  2 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA                47.95      47.94 .RED   
  3 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                48.99      48.39 .RED   
  4 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA                46.50      48.62 .RED   
  5 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.64 .RED   
  6 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                47.28      48.72 .RED   
  7 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.74 .RED   
  8 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                49.62      48.97 .RED   
  9 Gervasio, Gianna E        12 LVSC-CA                   NT      50.10 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                44.51         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.40  11-12 %JAG
        1:40.00  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.10  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              1:36.13    1:33.33 %JAG+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              1:44.25    1:46.45 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Macababbad, Gabrielle A   12 BCH-CA                    NT    1:59.94 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.40  %JAG
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               1:25.39    1:28.27 %JAG   
  2 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:32.07    1:30.75 %JAG   
  3 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               1:32.41    1:33.83 .BLU-  
  4 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:35.83    1:35.42 .BLU   
  5 Mitzel, Kendall A         12 BCH-CA               1:36.22    1:36.94 .BLU   
  6 Ludtke, Kaylee B          12 SAND-CA              1:41.71    1:37.21 .BLU+  
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              1:36.57    1:37.59 .BLU   
  8 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:35.65    1:37.61 .BLU   
  9 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              1:43.86    1:38.40 .BLU+  
 10 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA             1:36.57    1:39.10 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:41.99 .RED   
  2 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA              1:51.15    1:43.38 .RED+  
  3 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:40.60    1:43.54 .RED   
  4 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              1:42.85    1:44.22 .RED   
  5 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA              1:49.04    1:44.76 .RED   
  6 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA              1:50.31    1:45.06 .RED+  
  7 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              1:44.26    1:46.10 .RED   
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              1:48.02    1:47.65 .RED   
  9 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA                  NT    1:49.09 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              1:55.56    1:53.90 WHTE   
  2 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA              1:54.21    1:54.32 WHTE   
  3 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              2:06.69    2:02.23 WHTE   
  4 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               2:21.72    2:12.05 WHTE   
  5 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA              2:20.95    2:12.31 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brest, Sophie P           12 BCH-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.60  %JAG
          38.40  .BLU
          41.90  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA                33.39      34.16 %JAG   
  2 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA                35.93      35.55 %JAG+  
  3 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA                36.41      35.78 .BLU   
  4 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA                37.92      36.05 .BLU   
  5 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA                 35.40      36.35 .BLU-  
  6 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA                38.19      36.36 .BLU   
  7 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                 45.75      37.54 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA                43.75      38.69 .RED+  
  2 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA                36.29      38.88 .RED-  
  3 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA                38.48      39.05 .RED   
  4 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA                39.10      39.15 .RED   
  5 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA               40.14      39.66 .RED   
  6 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA                 42.09      40.65 .RED+  
  7 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA                37.77      40.76 .RED-  
  8 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                40.81      41.60 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Britt, Asia M             11 SAND-CA                43.20      41.91 WHTE   
  2 Clark, Kaja C             12 LVSC-CA                45.71      43.35 WHTE   
  3 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA                  NT      43.47 WHTE   
  4 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                41.96      43.49 WHTE   
  5 Seay, Faith V             12 BCH-CA                 43.35      43.63 WHTE   
  6 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA                 50.61      48.18 WHTE   
  7 Wolfe, Madison B          11 LTNV-CA                50.71      49.94 WHTE   
  8 Pham, Aileen A            11 BLUE-CA                47.52      51.17 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.60  11-12 %JAG
          38.40  11-12 .BLU
          41.90  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA                38.63      38.94 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rab, Kyra M               12 BLUE-CA                50.28      46.86 WHTE   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.70  11-12 %JAG
        1:27.30  11-12 .BLU
        1:35.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              1:16.03    1:14.32 %JAG   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.70  %JAG
        1:27.30  .BLU
        1:35.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Saxon, Dani R             11 BCH-CA               1:38.97    1:35.70 WHTE   
  2 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:37.13 WHTE   
  3 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:37.45 WHTE   
  4 Wammack-Freshour, Jennif  12 BCH-CA               1:51.87    1:42.14 WHTE   
  5 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              1:59.57    1:47.83 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              1:13.92    1:13.02 %JAG   
  2 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              1:24.49    1:20.26 %JAG+  
  3 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              1:24.99    1:23.55 .BLU   
  4 Mitzel, Makenna M         12 BCH-CA               1:26.97    1:24.64 .BLU   
  5 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA             1:27.81    1:25.86 .BLU+  
  6 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              1:22.48    1:25.99 .BLU   
  7 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              1:24.22    1:26.08 .BLU   
  8 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              1:25.65    1:26.24 .BLU   
  9 Jones, Nica               12 LVSC-CA              1:28.96    1:27.19 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              1:29.23    1:28.83 .RED   
  2 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              1:30.93    1:29.92 .RED   
  3 Dawidian, Maddy K         11 LVSC-CA              1:37.92    1:30.26 .RED+  
  4 Bialas, Alissa A          11 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.80 .RED   
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.20  %JAG
        3:07.90  .BLU
        3:25.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bellah, Sasha V           12 LVSC-CA              2:45.80    2:45.49 %JAG   
                1:17.96   2:45.49 (1:27.53)                                        
  2 Clarke, Jordan            12 BCH-CA               2:53.75    2:57.01 .BLU   
                1:26.03   2:57.01 (1:30.98)                                        
  3 Gallob, Claire E          12 LVSC-CA              2:59.59    2:59.24 .BLU   
                1:25.30   2:59.24 (1:33.94)                                        
  4 Smith, Brooklyn J         11 SAND-CA              3:00.85    2:59.80 .BLU   
                1:26.59   2:59.80 (1:33.21)                                        
  5 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              2:58.08    3:02.35 .BLU   
                1:28.83   3:02.35 (1:33.52)                                        
  6 De Luna, Audrey P         11 SAND-CA              3:16.03    3:04.70 .BLU+  
                1:26.52   3:04.70 (1:38.18)                                        
  7 Mamola, Makena J          12 SAND-CA              3:14.25    3:05.15 .BLU+  
                1:25.77   3:05.15 (1:39.38)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Lily J             12 LTNV-CA              3:04.07    3:05.54 .BLU   
                1:21.35   3:05.54 (1:44.19)                                        
  9 Daher, Mira R             12 UN-01-CA             3:08.44    3:05.69 .BLU+  
                1:31.69   3:05.69 (1:34.00)                                        
 10 Lei, Vanessa              11 LTNV-CA              3:07.72    3:06.51 .BLU   
                1:33.09   3:06.51 (1:33.42)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Magtibay, Caitlyn A       12 LVSC-CA              3:12.63    3:07.97 .RED   
                1:26.69   3:07.97 (1:41.28)                                        
  2 Harris, Arianah G         12 LTNV-CA              3:06.51    3:08.24 .RED-  
                1:29.64   3:08.24 (1:38.60)                                        
  3 Schulz, Ana M             11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:10.19 .RED   
                1:27.76   3:10.19 (1:42.43)                                        
  4 Kerby, Peyton S           11 SAND-CA              3:03.00    3:11.28 .RED-  
                1:34.50   3:11.28 (1:36.78)                                        
  5 Delaney, Camille J        11 LVSC-CA              3:15.80    3:11.37 .RED   
  6 McCarthy, Kathleen E      11 LVSC-CA              3:15.60    3:11.86 .RED   
                1:31.02   3:11.86 (1:40.84)                                        
  7 Chen, Karla J             12 LTNV-CA              3:12.21    3:12.63 .RED   
                1:31.36   3:12.63 (1:41.27)                                        
  8 Potijaroen, Nardia P      12 SAND-CA              3:08.24    3:16.28 .RED   
                1:36.21   3:16.28 (1:40.07)                                        
  9 Abouzeid, Celine T        12 UN-01-CA                  NT    3:19.02 .RED   
                1:35.14   3:19.02 (1:43.88)                                        
 10 Saout, Leila N            11 LVSC-CA              3:19.86    3:24.56 .RED   
                1:41.15   3:24.56 (1:43.41)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Ryley A        11 SAND-CA              3:29.25    3:24.80 .RED+  
                1:35.80   3:24.80 (1:49.00)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cui, Jianna N             11 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:26.75 WHTE   
                1:40.80   3:26.75 (1:45.95)                                        
  2 Gutwald, Emily A          12 SAND-CA              3:30.49    3:42.01 WHTE   
                1:50.50   3:42.01 (1:51.51)                                        
  3 Edens, Nadya F            11 SAND-CA              3:37.59    3:50.61 WHTE   
  4 Sun, Emma                 11 LVSC-CA              4:19.45    4:15.67 WHTE   
                2:02.48   4:15.67 (2:13.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.20  11-12 %JAG
        3:07.90  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Addie H           11 BLUE-CA              2:58.60    2:56.72 .BLU   
                1:26.35   2:56.72 (1:30.37)                                        
  2 Rampoldi, Emma R          12 SAND-CA              3:00.13    2:59.27 .BLU   
                1:25.86   2:59.27 (1:33.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.30  13-14 %JAG
          33.30  13-14 .BLU
          36.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA                31.08      30.46 .BLU   
  2 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA                 30.76      30.80 .BLU   
  3 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA                 30.79      30.90 .BLU   
  4 Reese, Ally               13 UN-01-CA               32.57      31.33 .BLU   
  5 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                31.60      31.52 .BLU   
  6 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                31.85      31.78 .BLU   
  7 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA                31.71      31.79 .BLU   
  8 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                31.80      32.01 .BLU   
  8 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA                 32.11      32.01 .BLU   
  8 Carter, Ava N             13 UN-01-CA               32.91      32.01 .BLU   
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA                32.16      32.56 .BLU   
 12 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA                31.78      32.67 .BLU   
 13 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 33.06      32.79 .BLU   
 14 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA                 33.61      32.93 .BLU+  
 15 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 31.95      33.08 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA                33.90      33.84 .RED   
  2 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA                36.46      33.86 .RED+  
  3 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA                34.14      33.90 .RED   
  4 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA                34.44      33.96 .RED   
  5 Lam, Megan                14 SAND-CA                34.24      34.11 .RED   
  6 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA                36.04      34.15 .RED   
  7 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                34.43      34.19 .RED   
  8 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                36.93      34.20 .RED+  
  9 Bisceglia, Mikayla N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT      34.60 .RED   
 10 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA                34.20      34.71 .RED   
 11 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA                35.06      35.32 .RED   
 12 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                34.51      35.42 .RED   
 13 Shih, Abby T              13 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.90 .RED   
 14 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA                37.23      36.13 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA               38.38      37.10 WHTE   
  2 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA                39.00      38.73 WHTE   
  3 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                40.16      39.32 WHTE   
  4 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA                 38.94      39.80 WHTE   
  5 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.88 WHTE   
  6 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 BCH-CA                 38.49      39.90 WHTE   
  7 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 LVSC-CA                   NT      40.63 WHTE   
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.50  13-14 %JAG
        1:11.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:18.50  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:04.35    1:03.69 %JAG   
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              1:03.77    1:03.73 %JAG   
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:08.05    1:07.50 .BLU   
  4 Reese, Ally               13 UN-01-CA             1:09.59    1:08.27 .BLU   
  5 Skrypka, Noelia M         14 BCH-CA               1:11.18    1:09.85 .BLU   
  6 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              1:08.73    1:10.05 .BLU   
  7 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:10.14    1:10.30 .BLU   
  8 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:12.09    1:10.41 .BLU+  
  9 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:11.26    1:10.79 .BLU   
 10 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:10.87 .BLU   
 11 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:11.72    1:11.47 .BLU   
 12 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              1:10.32    1:11.54 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:13.42    1:12.10 .RED   
  2 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:11.71    1:12.57 .RED-  
  3 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:16.26    1:12.87 .RED   
  4 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               1:15.45    1:12.97 .RED   
  5 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              1:12.67    1:13.73 .RED   
  6 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              1:13.30    1:14.42 .RED   
  7 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:13.23    1:14.83 .RED   
  7 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:13.58    1:14.83 .RED   
  9 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              1:14.31    1:15.02 .RED   
 10 Lam, Megan                14 SAND-CA              1:14.95    1:15.73 .RED   
 11 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              1:17.51    1:16.13 .RED   
 12 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              1:17.20    1:16.68 .RED   
 13 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:17.73    1:17.46 .RED   
 14 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              1:16.61    1:17.56 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:21.56    1:18.90 WHTE   
  2 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:17.60    1:19.75 WHTE-  
  3 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:19.35    1:21.47 WHTE   
  4 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              1:23.15    1:22.90 WHTE   
  5 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA             1:27.26    1:25.84 WHTE   
  6 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.95 WHTE   
  7 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:32.47 WHTE   
  8 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.98 WHTE   
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.70  13-14 %JAG
        2:34.10  13-14 .BLU
        2:48.10  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              2:32.57    2:17.70 %JAG+  
                1:07.10   2:17.70 (1:10.60)                                        
  2 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              2:25.42    2:23.83 .BLU   
                1:09.61   2:23.83 (1:14.22)                                        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:24.56    2:25.26 .BLU   
                1:10.31   2:25.26 (1:14.95)                                        
  4 Reese, Ally               13 UN-01-CA             2:27.69    2:26.64 .BLU   
                1:12.24   2:26.64 (1:14.40)                                        
  5 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              2:26.91    2:28.80 .BLU   
                1:10.71   2:28.80 (1:18.09)                                        
  6 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              2:31.02    2:32.77 .BLU   
                1:14.99   2:32.77 (1:17.78)                                        
  7 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA              2:30.36    2:33.69 .BLU   
                1:14.55   2:33.69 (1:19.14)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:34.39 .RED   
                1:14.90   2:34.39 (1:19.49)                                        
  2 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               2:34.40    2:35.18 .RED   
                1:15.48   2:35.18 (1:19.70)                                        
  3 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              2:41.79    2:37.43 .RED   
                1:15.27   2:37.43 (1:22.16)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:37.26    2:37.47 .RED   
                1:17.57   2:37.47 (1:19.90)                                        
  5 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              2:27.93    2:37.56 .RED-  
                1:16.22   2:37.56 (1:21.34)                                        
  6 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              2:36.94    2:38.60 .RED   
                1:17.31   2:38.60 (1:21.29)                                        
  7 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:40.61    2:38.95 .RED   
                1:16.30   2:38.95 (1:22.65)                                        
  8 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              2:43.83    2:40.03 .RED   
                1:18.14   2:40.03 (1:21.89)                                        
  9 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:40.07 .RED   
                1:16.86   2:40.07 (1:23.21)                                        
 10 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              2:42.70    2:42.76 .RED   
                1:18.30   2:42.76 (1:24.46)                                        
 11 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              2:39.90    2:42.82 .RED   
                1:19.33   2:42.82 (1:23.49)                                        
 12 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              2:37.30    2:43.77 .RED   
                1:17.80   2:43.77 (1:25.97)                                        
 13 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              2:47.71    2:44.26 .RED   
                1:18.95   2:44.26 (1:25.31)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              2:50.52    2:49.50 WHTE   
                1:20.79   2:49.50 (1:28.71)                                        
  2 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              2:53.99    2:50.19 WHTE   
                1:21.44   2:50.19 (1:28.75)                                        
  3 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA               3:04.16    3:13.34 WHTE   
                1:34.54   3:13.34 (1:38.80)                                        
  4 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA              3:16.82    3:15.00 WHTE   
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaher, Elisa A            14 BCH-CA              22:11.60   19:50.22        
                1:17.75   2:38.12 (1:20.37)   3:58.14 (1:20.02)   5:18.20 (1:20.06)
      6:37.75 (1:19.55)   7:56.72 (1:18.97)   9:15.85 (1:19.13)  10:34.84 (1:18.99)
     11:53.92 (1:19.08)  13:12.98 (1:19.06)  14:32.97 (1:19.99)  15:52.97 (1:20.00)
     17:12.50 (1:19.53)  18:32.50 (1:20.00)  19:50.22 (1:17.72)                    
  2 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA              22:11.60   21:22.90        
                1:19.64   2:44.43 (1:24.79)   4:12.09 (1:27.66)   5:39.64 (1:27.55)
      7:06.80 (1:27.16)   8:34.40 (1:27.60)  10:01.79 (1:27.39)  11:28.50 (1:26.71)
     12:55.87 (1:27.37)  14:23.67 (1:27.80)  15:51.43 (1:27.76)  17:18.37 (1:26.94)
     18:43.09 (1:24.72)  20:05.35 (1:22.26)  21:22.90 (1:17.55)                    
  3 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA             22:11.60   22:46.02        
                1:22.15   2:52.87 (1:30.72)   4:23.37 (1:30.50)   5:55.01 (1:31.64)
      7:25.82 (1:30.81)   8:55.80 (1:29.98)  10:27.03 (1:31.23)  11:57.79 (1:30.76)
     13:29.52 (1:31.73)  15:00.42 (1:30.90)  16:31.99 (1:31.57)  18:04.86 (1:32.87)
     19:39.05 (1:34.19)  21:13.10 (1:34.05)  22:46.02 (1:32.92)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                33.89      35.19        
  2 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 37.14      37.66        
  3 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA                 38.60      39.38        
  4 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA                  NT      42.85        
  5 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.55        
  6 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA                43.59      45.57        
  7 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 BCH-CA                 49.40      46.97        
  8 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.42        
  9 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.29        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.20  13-14 %JAG
        1:25.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:32.90  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:14.59    1:14.48 %JAG   
  2 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:17.12 .BLU   
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:18.45    1:18.16 .BLU   
  4 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              1:18.15    1:18.20 .BLU   
  5 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              1:21.57    1:20.17 .BLU   
  6 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:21.17    1:20.38 .BLU   
  7 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:19.21    1:20.42 .BLU   
  8 Skrypka, Noelia M         14 BCH-CA               1:23.59    1:21.25 .BLU   
  9 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:25.71    1:21.62 .BLU+  
 10 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              1:18.61    1:21.63 .BLU   
 11 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA               1:21.72    1:21.76 .BLU   
 12 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:24.87    1:23.23 .BLU   
 13 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               1:18.55    1:23.85 .BLU   
 14 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:24.86 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:22.24    1:26.06 .RED-  
  2 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:25.61    1:26.17 .RED   
  3 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:27.17    1:27.37 .RED   
  4 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              1:32.99    1:28.19 .RED+  
  5 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              1:28.97    1:29.81 .RED   
  6 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA              1:29.03    1:30.40 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA              1:32.94    1:33.07 WHTE   
  2 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA              1:31.18    1:33.87 WHTE-  
  3 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA              1:35.13    1:34.10 WHTE   
  4 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:35.67 WHTE   
  5 Bisceglia, Mikayla N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.87 WHTE   
  6 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              1:38.37    1:37.04 WHTE   
  7 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              1:36.16    1:42.19 WHTE   
  8 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA               1:38.05    1:42.52 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Klemczak, Alexia D        14 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lam, Megan                14 SAND-CA              1:25.80         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 40.11      39.20        
  2 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                40.76      40.68        
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA                    NT      41.35        
  4 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA                42.70      42.03        
  5 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA                 43.19      42.17        
  6 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA                38.50      42.19        
  7 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA                45.69      42.52        
  8 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA                44.72      45.19        
  9 Henriod, Ella S           13 LVSC-CA                49.75      48.21        
 10 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.21        
 11 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA                  NT      49.71        
 12 Shih, Abby T              13 LVSC-CA                   NT      49.99        
 13 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                52.00      50.82        
 14 Hunsaker, Kaelyn M        14 BCH-CA                 56.29      52.69        
 15 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA                54.87      54.85        
 16 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 LVSC-CA                   NT      56.53        
 17 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.50  13-14 %JAG
        1:33.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:42.50  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               1:30.94    1:28.40 .BLU   
  2 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              1:30.29    1:28.99 .BLU   
  3 Scheidler, Emma R         13 BCH-CA               1:32.80    1:31.03 .BLU   
  4 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:35.97    1:31.20 .BLU+  
  5 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:34.66    1:32.18 .BLU+  
  6 Lam, Megan                14 SAND-CA              1:28.18    1:33.53 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA              1:34.20    1:34.34 .RED   
  2 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              1:34.90    1:34.37 .RED   
  3 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              1:37.28    1:36.27 .RED   
  4 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              1:36.93    1:36.42 .RED   
  5 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:39.97 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:38.60    1:42.80 WHTE-  
  2 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              1:41.80    1:43.81 WHTE-  
  3 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              1:39.96    1:46.34 WHTE-  
  4 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:54.12    1:46.55 WHTE   
  5 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA             1:48.98    1:49.27 WHTE   
  6 Klemczak, Alexia D        14 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:07.71 WHTE   
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Younk, Lauren Y           14 BLUE-CA                   NT      33.00        
  2 Friedmann, Marisol E      13 LTNV-CA                   NT      33.06        
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA                   NT      33.97        
  4 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA                 32.30      34.74        
  5 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA                33.11      34.89        
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA                 35.11      34.97        
  7 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA                39.07      36.78        
  8 Skrypka, Noelia M         14 BCH-CA                 35.66      37.01        
  9 Beadles, Alyssa K         14 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.88        
 10 Washington, Alicia R      14 SAND-CA                38.85      39.68        
 11 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA                41.51      40.59        
 12 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA                45.33      44.42        
 13 Baumgartner, Caitlyn A    13 LVSC-CA                46.68      46.63        
 14 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.80        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.30  13-14 %JAG
        1:20.30  13-14 .BLU
        1:27.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               1:15.59    1:14.35 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Brooklynn R      14 LVSC-CA              1:14.00    1:14.44 .BLU   
  3 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              1:13.90    1:14.94 .BLU   
  4 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               1:15.82    1:15.61 .BLU   
  5 Reese, Ally               13 UN-01-CA             1:17.36    1:15.79 .BLU   
  6 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              1:15.10    1:16.24 .BLU   
  7 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              1:22.09    1:16.25 .BLU+  
  8 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              1:20.19    1:16.89 .BLU   
  9 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              1:16.76    1:16.96 .BLU   
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              1:17.33    1:17.74 .BLU   
 11 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              1:20.89    1:18.97 .BLU+  
 12 Miller, Courtney C        13 SAND-CA              1:20.85    1:20.06 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:20.24    1:20.86 .RED-  
  2 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              1:29.99    1:24.12 .RED+  
  3 Carter, Ava N             13 UN-01-CA             1:22.72    1:24.67 .RED   
  4 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:21.00    1:24.93 .RED   
  5 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              1:28.02    1:26.00 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              1:29.30    1:28.14 WHTE   
  2 Lam, Megan                14 SAND-CA              1:25.70    1:28.85 WHTE-  
  3 Shih, Abby T              13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.00 WHTE   
  4 Lukasik, Ava E            14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:30.29 WHTE   
  5 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:29.95    1:30.47 WHTE   
  6 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:30.79 WHTE   
  7 Skrypka, Noelia M         14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:31.40 WHTE   
  8 Nielson, Lexie J          13 LVSC-CA              1:43.11    1:36.88 WHTE   
  9 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              1:34.99    1:37.47 WHTE   
 10 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              1:40.23    1:38.60 WHTE   
 11 Bisceglia, Mikayla N      14 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:42.83 WHTE   
 12 Remson, Bailey M          14 BCH-CA                    NT    1:51.37 WHTE   
 13 Martino, Cate G           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:51.84 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Duband, Keira M           13 SAND-CA              1:24.21         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.00  13-14 %JAG
        2:57.30  13-14 .BLU
        3:13.40  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Reese, Ally               13 UN-01-CA             2:40.10    2:41.05 %JAG   
                1:18.86   2:41.05 (1:22.19)                                        
  2 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              2:46.45    2:43.93 %JAG+  
                1:20.03   2:43.93 (1:23.90)                                        
  3 Zachariou, Zoe M          13 SAND-CA              2:44.23    2:45.08 .BLU   
                1:14.10   2:45.08 (1:30.98)                                        
  4 Carter, Ava N             13 UN-01-CA             2:48.53    2:51.15 .BLU   
                1:21.75   2:51.15 (1:29.40)                                        
  5 Anfinson, Olivia J        13 LVSC-CA              2:42.28    2:51.21 .BLU-  
                1:20.81   2:51.21 (1:30.40)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Brooke A        13 BLUE-CA              2:55.87    2:56.28 .BLU   
                1:20.62   2:56.28 (1:35.66)                                        
  7 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               2:58.20    2:56.49 .BLU+  
                1:27.77   2:56.49 (1:28.72)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              2:59.30    2:58.30 .RED   
                1:27.82   2:58.30 (1:30.48)                                        
  2 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              2:50.96    2:58.93 .RED-  
                1:25.38   2:58.93 (1:33.55)                                        
  3 Lam, Megan                14 SAND-CA              3:02.49    3:02.73 .RED   
                1:27.87   3:02.73 (1:34.86)                                        
  4 King, Ella G              13 BLUE-CA              3:12.02    3:10.49 .RED   
                1:34.82   3:10.49 (1:35.67)                                        
  5 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              3:15.39    3:10.59 .RED+  
                1:30.68   3:10.59 (1:39.91)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              2:59.37    3:13.68 WHTE-  
  2 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              3:11.58    3:14.45 WHTE-  
                1:34.69   3:14.45 (1:39.76)                                        
  3 Khatib, Tamara            14 LTNV-CA              3:26.84    3:24.14 WHTE   
                1:38.92   3:24.14 (1:45.22)                                        
  4 Cruz, Izzy M              13 UN-04-CA             3:29.22    3:31.61 WHTE   
                1:39.66   3:31.61 (1:51.95)                                        
  5 Chase, Izabela M          14 LVSC-CA              3:30.89    3:36.39 WHTE   
                1:46.73   3:36.39 (1:49.66)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA             16:02.88   18:59.36        
                1:10.80   2:27.18 (1:16.38)   3:43.35 (1:16.17)   5:00.05 (1:16.70)
      6:16.76 (1:16.71)   7:33.30 (1:16.54)   8:49.53 (1:16.23)  10:06.07 (1:16.54)
     11:22.66 (1:16.59)  12:38.50 (1:15.84)  13:54.90 (1:16.40)  15:11.37 (1:16.47)
     16:27.64 (1:16.27)  17:44.25 (1:16.61)  18:59.36 (1:15.11)                    
  2 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA             22:11.60   19:11.15        
                1:11.61   2:28.17 (1:16.56)   3:45.10 (1:16.93)   5:02.15 (1:17.05)
      6:18.73 (1:16.58)   7:35.70 (1:16.97)   8:53.01 (1:17.31)  10:09.98 (1:16.97)
     11:27.81 (1:17.83)  12:45.04 (1:17.23)  14:02.60 (1:17.56)  15:20.67 (1:18.07)
     16:38.19 (1:17.52)  17:55.93 (1:17.74)  19:11.15 (1:15.22)                    
  3 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA              19:38.39   19:41.19        
                1:12.83   2:30.60 (1:17.77)   3:49.13 (1:18.53)   5:08.35 (1:19.22)
      6:27.66 (1:19.31)   7:47.46 (1:19.80)   9:07.13 (1:19.67)  10:27.05 (1:19.92)
     11:46.37 (1:19.32)  13:05.55 (1:19.18)  14:24.81 (1:19.26)  15:44.24 (1:19.43)
     17:03.17 (1:18.93)  18:23.00 (1:19.83)  19:41.19 (1:18.19)                    
  4 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA              18:44.71   20:47.61        
                1:13.16   2:31.33 (1:18.17)   3:51.29 (1:19.96)   5:12.95 (1:21.66)
      6:36.86 (1:23.91)   8:00.32 (1:23.46)   9:25.74 (1:25.42)  10:50.23 (1:24.49)
     12:14.24 (1:24.01)  13:37.93 (1:23.69)  15:01.95 (1:24.02)  16:22.58 (1:20.63)
     17:44.80 (1:22.22)  19:10.44 (1:25.64)  20:47.61 (1:37.17)                    
  5 Skinner, Ava I            15 BCH-CA              22:11.60   20:59.23        
                1:17.95   2:40.98 (1:23.03)   4:05.26 (1:24.28)   5:30.50 (1:25.24)
      6:55.07 (1:24.57)   8:20.08 (1:25.01)   9:45.54 (1:25.46)  11:11.72 (1:26.18)
     12:37.01 (1:25.29)  14:01.79 (1:24.78)  15:27.05 (1:25.26)  16:51.45 (1:24.40)
     18:16.81 (1:25.36)  19:40.00 (1:23.19)  20:59.23 (1:19.23)                    
  6 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA             22:11.60   21:46.08        
                1:19.11   2:43.93 (1:24.82)   4:09.14 (1:25.21)   5:35.78 (1:26.64)
      7:02.44 (1:26.66)   8:29.65 (1:27.21)   9:57.73 (1:28.08)  11:26.75 (1:29.02)
     12:53.83 (1:27.08)  14:22.18 (1:28.35)  15:49.90 (1:27.72)  17:19.18 (1:29.28)
     18:48.14 (1:28.96)  20:17.66 (1:29.52)  21:46.08 (1:28.42)                    
  7 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA             20:41.46   22:01.52        
                1:15.59   2:36.67 (1:21.08)   3:59.29 (1:22.62)   5:22.26 (1:22.97)
      6:45.74 (1:23.48)   8:09.72 (1:23.98)   9:33.89 (1:24.17)  10:58.45 (1:24.56)
     12:36.97 (1:38.52)  14:12.55 (1:35.58)  15:48.40 (1:35.85)  17:23.44 (1:35.04)
     18:56.40 (1:32.96)  20:29.34 (1:32.94)  22:01.52 (1:32.18)                    
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                27.61      27.63        
  2 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA                29.99      29.55        
  3 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA                 29.49      29.69        
  4 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA                 29.84      29.86        
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA                31.05      29.87        
  6 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA                29.98      30.33        
  7 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA                30.35      31.10        
  7 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA                30.63      31.10        
  9 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA            32.00      31.20        
 10 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA                30.82      31.21        
 11 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA                 29.59      31.32        
 12 Rafie, Kasdyn             21 SAND-CA                38.99      31.75        
 13 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA                30.91      31.92        
 14 McGinty, Dagny            14 UN-01-CA               33.20      32.11        
 15 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA                32.19      32.23        
 16 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA                33.17      32.62        
 17 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA                 30.87      32.85        
 18 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA                 31.41      32.90        
 19 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 UN-03-CA               35.36      33.34        
 20 Fowler, Hanley E          17 UN-01-CA               31.00      33.45        
 21 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA            33.17      33.81        
 22 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA                35.03      34.08        
 23 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA                34.54      34.36        
 24 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA                33.26      34.50        
 25 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA            35.28      34.58        
 26 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA                32.98      35.01        
 27 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA                 37.94      35.25        
 28 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA            37.67      35.53        
 29 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA                   NT      35.67        
 30 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA                34.94      36.33        
 31 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA            39.01      36.43        
 32 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA            38.71      39.55        
 33 Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA            45.01      40.86        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:00.91    1:02.76        
  2 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA                58.34    1:03.02        
  3 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:06.20    1:04.74        
  4 Wingender, Devyn C        18 BCH-CA               1:03.69    1:05.61        
  5 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:03.04    1:06.40        
  6 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:09.37    1:06.70        
  7 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              1:09.79    1:08.35        
  8 McGinty, Dagny            14 UN-01-CA             1:09.14    1:09.83        
  9 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:10.28    1:09.93        
 10 Carter, Ava N             13 UN-01-CA             1:10.70    1:10.56        
 11 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:11.64    1:10.86        
 12 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              1:10.10    1:11.02        
 13 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 UN-03-CA             1:16.65    1:12.16        
 14 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:12.12    1:13.39        
 15 Fowler, Hanley E          17 UN-01-CA             1:07.94    1:14.89        
 16 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              1:15.89    1:14.96        
 17 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:17.28    1:15.23        
 18 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              1:12.57    1:15.72        
 19 Tuncer, Aanakin E         16 SAND-CA              1:13.31    1:15.78        
 20 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:15.94        
 21 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:16.08        
 22 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              1:22.23    1:18.75        
 23 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:20.84    1:20.68        
 24 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA              1:20.75    1:21.15        
 25 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          1:28.29    1:26.85        
 26 Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA          1:40.01    1:32.03        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              2:00.73    2:04.71        
                1:01.55   2:04.71 (1:03.16)                                        
  2 Lamph, Reese E            20 SAND-CA              2:11.32    2:15.81        
                1:06.77   2:15.81 (1:09.04)                                        
  3 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:23.92    2:22.63        
                1:08.97   2:22.63 (1:13.66)                                        
  4 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              2:20.43    2:22.84        
                1:09.90   2:22.84 (1:12.94)                                        
  5 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               2:23.80    2:23.88        
                1:10.47   2:23.88 (1:13.41)                                        
  6 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:26.11    2:26.24        
                1:12.34   2:26.24 (1:13.90)                                        
  7 McGinty, Dagny            14 UN-01-CA             2:26.85    2:26.48        
                1:10.59   2:26.48 (1:15.89)                                        
  8 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              2:10.00    2:26.92        
                1:11.74   2:26.92 (1:15.18)                                        
  9 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:29.99    2:27.82        
                1:10.61   2:27.82 (1:17.21)                                        
 10 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:32.25    2:30.78        
                1:12.87   2:30.78 (1:17.91)                                        
 11 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          2:30.83    2:32.30        
                1:13.91   2:32.30 (1:18.39)                                        
 12 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              2:35.28    2:35.48        
                1:15.91   2:35.48 (1:19.57)                                        
 13 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:38.23    2:37.06        
                1:17.40   2:37.06 (1:19.66)                                        
 14 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              2:38.06    2:38.64        
                1:16.04   2:38.64 (1:22.60)                                        
 15 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 UN-03-CA             3:39.91    2:40.48        
                1:16.20   2:40.48 (1:24.28)                                        
 16 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          2:34.12    2:41.22        
                1:17.71   2:41.22 (1:23.51)                                        
 17 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:35.02    2:41.46        
                1:18.66   2:41.46 (1:22.80)                                        
 18 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          2:47.17    2:49.99        
                1:22.03   2:49.99 (1:27.96)                                        
 19 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    2:50.78        
                1:24.33   2:50.78 (1:26.45)                                        
 20 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              2:55.67    2:56.45        
                1:25.21   2:56.45 (1:31.24)                                        
 21 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          3:00.01    2:58.37        
                1:27.18   2:58.37 (1:31.19)                                        
 22 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA              2:58.66    3:03.58        
                1:29.83   3:03.58 (1:33.75)                                        
 23 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          3:15.01    3:13.30        
 24 Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA          3:15.01    3:25.75        
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              4:12.01    4:32.56        
                1:05.59   2:14.70 (1:09.11)   3:24.05 (1:09.35)   4:32.56 (1:08.51)
  2 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               5:00.53    4:59.02        
                1:11.87   2:27.65 (1:15.78)   3:44.25 (1:16.60)   4:59.02 (1:14.77)
  3 Holmes, Reagan M          14 BLUE-CA              5:05.07    5:03.39        
                1:11.78   2:28.88 (1:17.10)   3:48.69 (1:19.81)   5:03.39 (1:14.70)
  4 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               5:04.75    5:03.43        
                1:14.63   2:31.99 (1:17.36)   3:49.07 (1:17.08)   5:03.43 (1:14.36)
  5 McGinty, Dagny            14 UN-01-CA             5:00.75    5:03.65        
                1:12.49   2:30.12 (1:17.63)   3:48.07 (1:17.95)   5:03.65 (1:15.58)
  6 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              5:15.11    5:11.26        
                1:12.83   2:31.27 (1:18.44)   3:52.12 (1:20.85)   5:11.26 (1:19.14)
  7 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              5:07.04    5:14.27        
                1:13.87   2:32.62 (1:18.75)   3:52.29 (1:19.67)   5:14.27 (1:21.98)
  8 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              5:22.03    5:19.94        
                1:15.51   2:37.33 (1:21.82)   3:59.94 (1:22.61)   5:19.94 (1:20.00)
  9 McClaren, Phoebe M        12 BCH-CA               5:23.98    5:20.07        
                1:17.55   2:39.81 (1:22.26)   4:01.55 (1:21.74)   5:20.07 (1:18.52)
 10 Kiel, Aida A              12 LTNV-CA              5:22.83    5:21.43        
                1:17.08   2:39.35 (1:22.27)   4:01.50 (1:22.15)   5:21.43 (1:19.93)
 11 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              5:22.76    5:23.04        
                1:16.82   2:39.21 (1:22.39)   4:02.95 (1:23.74)   5:23.04 (1:20.09)
 12 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              5:46.04    5:23.41        
                1:13.98   2:37.50 (1:23.52)   4:02.43 (1:24.93)   5:23.41 (1:20.98)
 13 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              5:25.57    5:27.47        
                1:17.87   2:41.86 (1:23.99)   4:05.31 (1:23.45)   5:27.47 (1:22.16)
 14 Kitchens, Tyra E          12 BLUE-CA              5:23.33    5:27.65        
                1:17.90   2:40.43 (1:22.53)   4:06.56 (1:26.13)   5:27.65 (1:21.09)
 15 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA              5:47.30    5:28.75        
                1:17.70   2:40.93 (1:23.23)   4:05.75 (1:24.82)   5:28.75 (1:23.00)
 16 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               5:26.48    5:35.16        
                1:22.00   2:48.87 (1:26.87)   4:15.44 (1:26.57)   5:35.16 (1:19.72)
 17 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          5:34.08    5:35.28        
                1:20.49   2:48.42 (1:27.93)   4:14.66 (1:26.24)   5:35.28 (1:20.62)
 18 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              5:47.30    5:36.63        
                1:20.94   2:46.66 (1:25.72)   4:13.01 (1:26.35)   5:36.63 (1:23.62)
 19 Yacoben, Meredith P       13 LVSC-CA              5:27.02    5:42.79        
                1:19.80   2:48.33 (1:28.53)   4:16.80 (1:28.47)   5:42.79 (1:25.99)
 20 Arroyo, Makenna A         13 BLUE-CA              5:34.96    5:42.97        
                1:18.42   2:45.76 (1:27.34)   4:15.89 (1:30.13)   5:42.97 (1:27.08)
 21 Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               5:35.59    5:44.12        
                1:18.64   2:46.79 (1:28.15)   4:14.71 (1:27.92)   5:44.12 (1:29.41)
 22 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 UN-03-CA             5:47.30    5:45.44        
                1:19.74   2:50.83 (1:31.09)   4:20.79 (1:29.96)   5:45.44 (1:24.65)
 23 Tuncer, Aanakin E         16 SAND-CA              5:46.16    5:47.24        
                1:24.30   2:53.11 (1:28.81)   4:21.99 (1:28.88)   5:47.24 (1:25.25)
 24 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              5:47.30    5:47.98        
                1:22.34   2:51.27 (1:28.93)   4:21.02 (1:29.75)   5:47.98 (1:26.96)
 25 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          5:47.30    5:54.73        
                1:22.65   2:53.26 (1:30.61)   4:22.74 (1:29.48)   5:54.73 (1:31.99)
 26 Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA          5:47.30    7:14.09        
                1:44.13   3:34.99 (1:50.86)   5:26.06 (1:51.07)   7:14.09 (1:48.03)
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingender, Devyn C        18 BCH-CA               1:08.43    1:10.82        
  2 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:10.21    1:11.18        
  3 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:13.62    1:13.85        
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:23.71    1:15.11        
  5 Jones, Isabella           17 LVSC-CA              1:09.08    1:16.60        
  6 Scott, Ashley K           15 BCH-CA               1:17.43    1:19.76        
  7 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              1:22.64    1:20.40        
  8 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              1:22.04    1:20.51        
  9 Rafie, Kasdyn             21 SAND-CA              1:29.99    1:21.33        
 10 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              1:15.90    1:21.75        
 11 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              1:20.03    1:21.82        
 12 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              1:22.58    1:23.27        
 13 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:24.64        
 14 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               1:24.06    1:25.59        
 15 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 UN-03-CA             1:28.14    1:26.37        
 16 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:26.59        
 17 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              1:28.35    1:27.58        
 18 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          1:35.01    1:28.37        
 19 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:29.96        
 20 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:29.22    1:30.34        
 21 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:32.78    1:34.02        
 22 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA              1:32.78    1:36.34        
 23 Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    2:06.02        
 24 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    2:06.11        
 -- Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:34.48         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingender, Devyn C        18 BCH-CA               2:25.64    2:37.47        
                1:17.82   2:37.47 (1:19.65)                                        
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              2:40.24    2:41.38        
                1:18.77   2:41.38 (1:22.61)                                        
  3 Zvercova, Arina           13 BCH-CA               2:45.09    2:41.87        
                1:19.97   2:41.87 (1:21.90)                                        
  4 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              3:02.22    2:42.24        
                1:19.56   2:42.24 (1:22.68)                                        
  5 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:49.24    2:43.53        
                1:19.58   2:43.53 (1:23.95)                                        
  6 Wakefield, Taylor K       13 BCH-CA               2:43.84    2:45.52        
                1:21.30   2:45.52 (1:24.22)                                        
  7 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:43.77    2:47.13        
                1:22.43   2:47.13 (1:24.70)                                        
  8 Olsen, KK M               13 LVSC-CA              2:57.65    2:50.25        
                1:24.05   2:50.25 (1:26.20)                                        
  9 Johns, Delaney K          13 LVSC-CA              2:55.37    2:51.15        
                1:23.65   2:51.15 (1:27.50)                                        
 10 Tressler, Olivia G        14 BLUE-CA              2:49.95    2:51.98        
                1:24.75   2:51.98 (1:27.23)                                        
 11 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          2:55.55    2:53.95        
                1:25.66   2:53.95 (1:28.29)                                        
 12 Dimicco, Abby M           17 LVSC-CA              2:53.58    2:53.99        
                1:25.39   2:53.99 (1:28.60)                                        
 13 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              2:59.15    2:54.44        
                1:24.55   2:54.44 (1:29.89)                                        
 14 Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              2:51.53    2:54.71        
                1:25.33   2:54.71 (1:29.38)                                        
 15 Yacoben, Elena M          14 LVSC-CA              2:49.28    2:56.13        
                1:26.06   2:56.13 (1:30.07)                                        
 16 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               3:03.38    2:57.91        
                1:29.50   2:57.91 (1:28.41)                                        
 17 Athauda, Nelki N          14 LVSC-CA              3:06.11    3:02.17        
                1:31.67   3:02.17 (1:30.50)                                        
 18 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          3:08.94    3:02.44        
                1:30.01   3:02.44 (1:32.43)                                        
 19 Senft, Madilynn M         12 LVSC-CA              2:56.79    3:05.76        
                1:31.44   3:05.76 (1:34.32)                                        
 20 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              3:05.85    3:08.17        
                1:34.20   3:08.17 (1:33.97)                                        
 21 Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              3:09.11    3:08.47        
                1:33.54   3:08.47 (1:34.93)                                        
 22 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              3:05.32    3:09.33        
                1:32.44   3:09.33 (1:36.89)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Hanley E          17 UN-01-CA             1:17.76    1:26.43        
  2 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               1:26.43    1:26.60        
  3 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              1:30.72    1:27.48        
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:24.60    1:27.72        
  5 Hawkins, Alyssa N         17 LVSC-CA              1:29.50    1:30.32        
  6 Delaney, Isabella J       15 LVSC-CA              1:31.60    1:30.44        
  7 Carter, Ava N             13 UN-01-CA             1:33.05    1:31.42        
  8 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              1:28.74    1:32.00        
  9 Tuncer, Aanakin E         16 SAND-CA              1:31.51    1:32.80        
 10 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               1:32.32    1:34.92        
 11 Voltz, Vanessa B          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:36.73        
 12 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:37.69    1:39.64        
 13 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:43.96    1:39.92        
 14 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:40.44        
 15 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               1:36.28    1:40.70        
 16 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              1:41.86    1:42.62        
 17 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:46.30    1:44.81        
 18 Plinski, Victoria C       16 Avengers-CA          1:54.95    1:51.82        
 19 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:56.74    1:57.89        
 20 Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA          2:00.01    2:06.72        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Faith C           18 BCH-CA               2:48.46    2:49.13        
  2 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               2:43.10    2:55.99        
  3 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              3:16.22    3:01.77        
                1:27.57   3:01.77 (1:34.20)                                        
  4 Fowler, Hanley E          17 UN-01-CA             2:48.75    3:02.96        
  5 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              3:31.00    3:03.01        
                1:27.90   3:03.01 (1:35.11)                                        
  6 Wingender, Devyn C        18 BCH-CA               2:56.83    3:04.10        
  7 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              3:05.58    3:04.24        
                                                    2:16.88 ( )     3:04.24 (47.36)
  8 Cohen, Pilar M            16 BCH-CA               3:02.76    3:08.34        
  9 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              3:11.72    3:10.22        
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              3:15.38    3:10.92        
                                1:33.16 ( )   3:10.92 (1:37.76)                    
 11 Daimonji, Kacey K         13 TRA-CA               3:12.40    3:12.84        
 12 Carter, Ava N             13 UN-01-CA             3:12.42    3:13.70        
 13 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              3:13.30    3:16.83        
 14 Tuncer, Aanakin E         16 SAND-CA              3:13.27    3:17.38        
 15 Graves, Rachel L          15 LVSC-CA              3:31.00    3:20.10        
                1:35.33   3:20.10 (1:44.77)                                        
 16 Lam, Megan                14 SAND-CA              3:15.49    3:21.11        
 17 Wendell, Bailey A         13 LVSC-CA              3:20.23    3:22.41        
                1:38.77   3:22.41 (1:43.64)                                        
 18 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              3:29.28    3:23.20        
                1:39.45   3:23.20 (1:43.75)                                        
 19 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              3:24.56    3:23.55        
                1:39.36   3:23.55 (1:44.19)                                        
 20 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               3:22.08    3:24.02        
                1:42.00   3:24.02 (1:42.02)                                        
 21 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              3:21.70    3:25.09        
                1:41.52   3:25.09 (1:43.57)                                        
 22 Moore, Payton M           15 LVSC-CA              3:26.98    3:27.38        
                1:40.64   3:27.38 (1:46.74)                                        
 23 Schweichler, Amanda D     14 SAND-CA              3:28.16    3:29.74        
                1:41.12   3:29.74 (1:48.62)                                        
 24 Merlin, Kiersten K        13 SAND-CA              3:25.56    3:32.46        
                1:42.19   3:32.46 (1:50.27)                                        
 25 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               3:24.65    3:41.26        
                1:49.11   3:41.26 (1:52.15)                                        
 -- Rogers, Ainsley M         15 BCH-CA               3:26.85         DQ        
 -- Soberinsky, Hannah E      14 SAND-CA              4:19.76         DQ        
                1:55.97        DQ (2:02.48)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Maggie A       15 BCH-CA               1:07.60    1:09.65        
  2 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               1:09.31    1:10.20        
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              1:08.77    1:11.16        
  4 Cohen, Pilar M            16 BCH-CA               1:10.83    1:11.32        
  5 Wingender, Devyn C        18 BCH-CA               1:08.89    1:11.58        
  6 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              1:13.45    1:13.06        
  7 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              1:21.46    1:14.52        
  8 Hughes, Jade T            16 BLUE-CA              1:14.00    1:14.95        
  9 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               1:23.93    1:16.75        
 10 Day, Michaela R           18 BCH-CA               1:13.38    1:17.38        
 11 McGinty, Dagny            14 UN-01-CA             1:20.56    1:18.82        
 12 Olson, Lauren R           17 BCH-CA               1:12.06    1:18.94        
 13 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          1:21.86    1:20.89        
 14 Tuncer, Aanakin E         16 SAND-CA              1:21.96    1:24.61        
 15 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              1:27.14    1:25.18        
 16 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:28.85        
 17 Engelke, Cayleigh N       16 Avengers-CA          1:45.01    1:33.97        
 18 Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          1:40.23    1:38.27        
 19 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          1:39.69    1:40.39        
 -- Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA          1:55.01         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              2:42.84    2:41.95        
                1:16.92   2:41.95 (1:25.03)                                        
  2 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              2:54.94    2:44.04        
                1:18.49   2:44.04 (1:25.55)                                        
  3 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              2:53.78    2:51.83        
                1:23.63   2:51.83 (1:28.20)                                        
  4 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              3:20.97    3:03.47        
                1:22.79   3:03.47 (1:40.68)                                        
  5 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          3:03.38    3:07.12        
                1:28.50   3:07.12 (1:38.62)                                        
  6 Barrett, Riana K          15 SAND-CA              3:19.74    3:10.09        
                1:30.03   3:10.09 (1:40.06)                                        
  7 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              3:16.82    3:14.82        
                1:31.80   3:14.82 (1:43.02)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica M         18 SAND-CA              2:20.20    2:32.93        
                1:10.51   2:32.93 (1:22.42)                                        
  2 Bautista, Sara A          15 BLUE-CA              2:37.72    2:41.05        
                1:18.35   2:41.05 (1:22.70)                                        
  3 Kucik, Katie A            16 BCH-CA               2:38.49    2:45.28        
                  13.72   2:45.28 (2:31.56)                                        
  4 Godoy, Isabel             14 SAND-CA              3:05.44    2:46.55        
                1:18.54   2:46.55 (1:28.01)                                        
  5 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              2:49.50    2:47.46        
                1:18.70   2:47.46 (1:28.76)                                        
  6 Boswell, Elena M          14 Avengers-CA          2:52.44    2:55.30        
                1:24.57   2:55.30 (1:30.73)                                        
  7 Bauman, Dru E             13 SAND-CA              2:54.38    2:55.54        
                1:23.98   2:55.54 (1:31.56)                                        
  8 Thevenot, Lidia A         13 BCH-CA               2:48.54    2:56.49        
                1:22.68   2:56.49 (1:33.81)                                        
  9 Fowler, Hanley E          17 UN-01-CA             2:43.51    2:59.82        
                1:30.57   2:59.82 (1:29.25)                                        
 10 Jewell, Taryn M           16 Avengers-CA          3:09.38    3:05.71        
                1:27.80   3:05.71 (1:37.91)                                        
 11 Babicz, Gracen J          15 LVSC-CA              3:06.48    3:07.65        
                1:33.48   3:07.65 (1:34.17)                                        
 12 Gaytan, Nadia N           15 Avengers-CA          3:20.01    3:07.96        
                1:31.68   3:07.96 (1:36.28)                                        
 13 Proctor, Cheyenne M       16 UN-03-CA             3:10.39    3:08.04        
                1:32.69   3:08.04 (1:35.35)                                        
 14 Larson, Katherine O       14 SAND-CA              2:59.19    3:09.11        
                1:30.89   3:09.11 (1:38.22)                                        
 15 Effros, Trinity A         14 SAND-CA              3:17.68    3:16.33        
                1:32.16   3:16.33 (1:44.17)                                        
 16 Jones, Jennika B          16 Avengers-CA          3:12.53    3:18.05        
                1:32.04   3:18.05 (1:46.01)                                        
 17 Fletcher, Emily M         15 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:33.59        
                  12.46   3:33.59 (3:21.13)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Hannah           16 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    4:01.78        
 -- Adriano, Isabella L       15 Avengers-CA          3:19.20         DQ        
                1:31.57        DQ (1:45.34)                                        
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romstead, Georgia G       14 BCH-CA               5:29.07    5:30.16        
                1:10.81   2:33.60 (1:22.79)   4:15.43 (1:41.83)   5:30.16 (1:14.73)
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       14 BLUE-CA              5:25.20    5:31.92        
                1:12.13   2:41.05 (1:28.92)   4:18.50 (1:37.45)   5:31.92 (1:13.42)
  3 Cordoba, Isabella R       14 BLUE-CA              5:39.22    5:32.23        
                1:16.07   2:43.97 (1:27.90)   4:20.35 (1:36.38)   5:32.23 (1:11.88)
  4 Foster, Emma J            15 BCH-CA               5:42.42    5:36.51        
                1:18.35   2:46.13 (1:27.78)   4:18.95 (1:32.82)   5:36.51 (1:17.56)
  5 Warnick, Lucy A           12 SAND-CA              5:41.47    5:40.12        
                1:16.06   2:46.08 (1:30.02)   4:20.00 (1:33.92)   5:40.12 (1:20.12)
  6 Fecteau, Isabella L       15 BCH-CA               6:08.15    5:49.30        
                1:19.74   2:53.91 (1:34.17)   4:30.88 (1:36.97)   5:49.30 (1:18.42)
  7 Rowe, Ashley J            13 SAND-CA              6:07.18    5:49.37        
                1:20.35   2:48.36 (1:28.01)   4:32.05 (1:43.69)   5:49.37 (1:17.32)
  8 Savarda, Sianna R         13 SAND-CA              5:50.72    5:54.45        
                1:20.97   2:48.70 (1:27.73)   4:35.74 (1:47.04)   5:54.45 (1:18.71)
  9 Merlin, Julie K           13 SAND-CA              6:10.84    5:55.39        
                1:22.58   2:50.14 (1:27.56)   4:35.40 (1:45.26)   5:55.39 (1:19.99)
 10 Wagner, Andrea E          14 SAND-CA              5:55.47    5:59.65        
                1:23.39   2:55.34 (1:31.95)   4:39.12 (1:43.78)   5:59.65 (1:20.53)
 11 Rampoldi, Anna M          13 SAND-CA              6:19.25    6:07.16        
                1:23.79   2:52.41 (1:28.62)   4:44.79 (1:52.38)   6:07.16 (1:22.37)
 12 Oden, Paige M             13 BCH-CA               6:23.01    6:08.33        
                1:30.99   3:06.69 (1:35.70)   4:49.96 (1:43.27)   6:08.33 (1:18.37)
 13 McClaren, Josie E         14 BCH-CA               6:16.82    6:09.01        
                1:29.40   3:00.15 (1:30.75)   4:45.08 (1:44.93)   6:09.01 (1:23.93)
 14 Fradet, Katya M           14 LVSC-CA              6:13.06    6:12.37        
                1:26.71   3:05.03 (1:38.32)   4:46.30 (1:41.27)   6:12.37 (1:26.07)
 15 Tuncer, Aanakin E         16 SAND-CA              6:21.85    6:30.29        
                1:28.30   3:11.27 (1:42.97)   4:58.01 (1:46.74)   6:30.29 (1:32.28)
 -- Heilmann, Gillian A       14 LVSC-CA              6:06.59         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  .BLU
          53.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Sorensen, Colton G         8 BLUE-CA                   NT      53.60 WHTE   
  2 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                57.47      53.87 WHTE   
  3 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.26 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                39.22      39.30 .BLU   
  2 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      43.13 .BLU   
  3 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                44.34      44.40 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA                51.81      46.80 .RED   
  2 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                48.80      47.65 .RED   
  3 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                52.55      48.41 .RED   
  4 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      51.15 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.50  .BLU
        1:54.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA              1:26.50    1:27.37 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:41.81 .RED   
  2 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:45.49    1:45.48 .RED   
  3 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:45.66 .RED   
  4 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              1:50.32    1:49.92 .RED   
  5 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA              1:57.32    1:50.09 .RED+  
  6 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA              2:00.22    1:52.60 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA              1:55.20    1:57.72 WHTE   
  2 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:58.47 WHTE   
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  .BLU
        1:03.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                46.90      47.34 .BLU   
  2 Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA                47.12      47.59 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bellah, Lyosha T           7 LVSC-CA                   NT      58.90 .RED   
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA                57.03      58.95 .RED   
  3 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.40 .RED   
  4 McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA                56.79    1:01.65 .RED   
  5 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              1:06.51    1:02.96 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.30 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA                54.93         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  .BLU
        1:08.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.38 WHTE   
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              1:15.62    1:19.48 WHTE   
.RED - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                59.13      58.47 .RED   
  2 Demirchyan, Tigran H       8 SAND-CA              1:08.46    1:02.19 .RED   
  3 Wegner, Kenny A            6 SAND-CA              1:07.92    1:02.70 .RED   
  4 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.22 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sorensen, Colton G         8 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- McPherson, Dylan R         8 LTNV-CA              1:09.59         DQ        
 -- Bellah, Lyosha T           7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wegner, Harry H            8 SAND-CA              1:00.40         DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  .BLU
        1:03.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Konidaris, Atlas R         7 LTNV-CA                47.29      50.26 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gerhardt, Andrew R         8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:02.70 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gerhardt, Anthony M        8 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:12.34 WHTE   
  2 Nartker, Teagan L          8 SAND-CA              1:03.90    1:17.22 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bellah, Lyosha T           7 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.10  %JAG
          38.10  .BLU
          41.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                   NT      41.55 WHTE   
  2 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                42.98      42.11 WHTE   
  3 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT      44.75 WHTE   
  4 Pollard, Jack D            9 LVSC-CA                43.86      46.33 WHTE   
  5 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA                50.81      49.44 WHTE   
  6 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                46.51      50.21 WHTE   
  7 Ryan, Keegan P            10 UN-03-CA               47.01      51.33 WHTE   
  8 Kleinman, Aaden K         10 LVSC-CA                   NT      56.11 WHTE   
  9 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA                   NT      59.20 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                33.51      32.93 %JAG   
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                33.20      33.15 %JAG   
  3 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                33.05      33.20 %JAG   
  4 Hoffmann, Carter M        10 SAND-CA                36.13      35.69 %JAG+  
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                35.99      36.25 .BLU-  
  6 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                37.25      36.27 .BLU   
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA                37.12      36.89 .BLU   
  8 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 36.73      36.91 .BLU   
  9 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                37.21      37.00 .BLU   
 10 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 38.47      37.42 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                38.21      38.16 .RED   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                39.19      38.99 .RED   
  3 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-01-CA               38.84      39.68 .RED   
  4 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                44.55      40.27 .RED+  
  5 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                43.65      40.63 .RED+  
  6 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                40.09      40.72 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                44.37         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:19.30  %JAG
        1:23.90  .BLU
        1:31.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA              1:13.90    1:14.56 %JAG   
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:17.66    1:15.50 %JAG   
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:21.79    1:20.77 .BLU   
  4 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:25.64    1:21.74 .BLU+  
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              1:18.68    1:22.10 .BLU-  
  6 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:23.18 .BLU   
  7 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:22.62    1:23.54 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:24.60    1:25.42 .RED   
  2 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-01-CA             1:26.11    1:26.59 .RED   
  3 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA              1:33.80    1:29.37 .RED+  
  4 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:29.46    1:30.92 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              1:40.43    1:33.07 WHTE   
  2 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:37.05 WHTE   
  3 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              1:38.95    1:39.52 WHTE   
  4 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:40.23 WHTE   
  5 Ryan, Keegan P            10 UN-03-CA                1.28    1:49.96 WHTE-  
  6 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA              1:50.08    1:57.39 WHTE   
  7 Wood, Charlie M           10 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:10.32 WHTE   
  8 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              2:19.11    2:16.50 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:57.10  %JAG
        3:02.40  .BLU
        3:19.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:21.11 WHTE   
                1:37.75   3:21.11 (1:43.36)                                        
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              3:22.70    3:22.95 WHTE   
  3 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:43.42 WHTE   
  4 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              3:46.25    3:52.50 WHTE   
                3:52.63         3:52.50 ( )                                        
  5 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    4:20.93 WHTE   
                2:02.67   4:20.93 (2:18.26)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              2:35.78    2:40.24 %JAG   
                1:14.97   2:40.24 (1:25.27)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               2:52.50    2:52.16 %JAG   
                1:23.29   2:52.16 (1:28.87)                                        
  3 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-01-CA             3:14.40    2:55.78 %JAG+  
                1:26.43   2:55.78 (1:29.35)                                        
  4 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA              2:57.92    2:55.96 %JAG+  
                1:25.04   2:55.96 (1:30.92)                                        
  5 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              2:58.38    3:00.60 .BLU   
                1:28.46   3:00.60 (1:32.14)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              3:42.83    3:11.73 .RED+  
                1:33.73   3:11.73 (1:38.00)                                        
  2 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              3:21.65    3:16.48 .RED+  
                1:31.80   3:16.48 (1:44.68)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  %JAG
          46.30  .BLU
          50.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                39.03      39.36 %JAG   
  2 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                40.44      41.85 %JAG   
  3 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                41.48      42.02 %JAG   
  4 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 43.41      42.37 %JAG   
  5 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                44.00      44.17 .BLU   
  6 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                43.61      44.21 .BLU   
  7 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                44.95      44.50 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                44.21      44.51 .BLU   
  9 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-01-CA               46.27      45.72 .BLU   
 10 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                44.05      46.09 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.37 .RED   
  2 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                47.77      47.12 .RED   
  3 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 47.83      47.65 .RED   
  4 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT      48.46 .RED   
  5 Bickler, Jackson J         9 LTNV-CA                48.17      49.14 .RED   
  6 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                48.21      49.43 .RED   
  7 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                53.48      50.50 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                51.81      53.17 WHTE   
  2 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA                57.24      55.16 WHTE   
  3 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                52.94      56.21 WHTE   
  4 Ryan, Keegan P            10 UN-03-CA               58.50      57.73 WHTE   
  5 Wood, Charlie M           10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:01.77 WHTE   
  6 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              1:10.05    1:12.54 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  %JAG
        1:41.30  .BLU
        1:50.50  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA              1:49.73    1:53.62 WHTE-  
  2 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA              2:15.75    1:54.36 WHTE   
  3 Ryan, Keegan P            10 UN-03-CA             2:00.02    2:01.60 WHTE   
  4 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA              2:06.30    2:07.20 WHTE   
  5 Kleinman, Aaden K         10 LVSC-CA              1:49.74    2:11.00 WHTE-  
  6 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:34.41 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA               1:31.60    1:29.05 %JAG   
  2 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA              1:35.94    1:36.02 .BLU   
  3 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              1:41.12    1:37.07 .BLU   
  4 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              1:43.52    1:40.88 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              1:39.09    1:41.47 .RED-  
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA               1:40.55    1:41.76 .RED-  
  3 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:45.98 .RED   
  4 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:49.75 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:35.43         DQ        
 -- Ooi, Chris                10 UN-01-CA             1:39.14         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.50  %JAG
          51.40  .BLU
          56.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA                56.66      57.26 WHTE   
  2 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT      58.61 WHTE   
  3 Ryan, Keegan P            10 UN-03-CA             1:00.47    1:00.51 WHTE   
  4 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              1:05.11    1:17.34 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA                44.56      46.65 %JAG   
  2 Bickler, Alexander J       9 LTNV-CA                48.61      47.37 %JAG   
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                49.62      49.92 .BLU   
  4 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                49.39      50.14 .BLU-  
  5 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 50.05      50.31 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-01-CA                  NT      52.17 .RED   
  2 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                56.93      53.14 .RED+  
  3 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                53.97      53.34 .RED   
  4 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA                   NT      53.53 .RED   
  5 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA                   NT      55.32 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kleinman, Aaden K         10 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                56.24         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.40  %JAG
        1:52.90  .BLU
        2:03.10  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              1:38.92    1:41.26 %JAG   
  2 Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              1:50.19    1:49.52 .BLU   
  3 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:50.31 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA              2:07.85    1:54.82 .RED+  
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA               1:50.55    1:54.85 .RED-  
  3 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              1:52.31    1:55.06 .RED-  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA              2:08.57    2:06.99 WHTE   
  2 Kim, Connor J             10 SAND-CA              2:06.77    2:09.97 WHTE   
  3 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:12.61 WHTE   
  4 Ryan, Keegan P            10 UN-03-CA             2:17.22    2:13.71 WHTE   
  5 Luganov, Denis A           9 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:24.84 WHTE   
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.00  %JAG
          43.10  .BLU
          47.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA                36.32      35.94 %JAG   
  2 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA                37.83      37.63 %JAG   
  3 Rodrigues, Elonu J        10 BCH-CA                 39.26      40.36 %JAG   
.RED - Division  
  1 Dawidian, Nick J           9 LVSC-CA                42.27      43.84 .RED-  
  2 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                44.45      44.79 .RED   
  3 Okamoto, Evan S           10 SAND-CA                44.86      44.90 .RED   
  4 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA                   NT      46.59 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Basil, Vinny W            10 SAND-CA                50.20      48.02 WHTE   
  2 Gauclain, Julian K         9 TRA-CA                 48.78      50.34 WHTE   
  3 Fajardo, Andrei L         10 SAND-CA                51.97      50.99 WHTE   
  4 Ram, Sastha               10 SAND-CA                51.73      51.83 WHTE   
  5 Luganov, Daniel A         10 LVSC-CA                52.48      52.24 WHTE   
  6 Valdes, Aleksander J      10 LTNV-CA                   NT      59.30 WHTE   
  7 Ryan, Keegan P            10 UN-03-CA               58.76    1:11.42 WHTE   
  8 Chapman, Isaac D          10 LVSC-CA              1:15.80    1:17.00 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wood, Charlie M           10 BLUE-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  %JAG
        1:40.70  .BLU
        1:49.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gao, Sam J                10 LTNV-CA              1:24.19    1:25.06 %JAG   
  2 Gyang, Allen C            10 LTNV-CA              1:22.97    1:27.20 %JAG   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA              1:49.80    1:44.34 .RED   
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.70  %JAG
        3:31.20  .BLU
        3:50.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lillian, Sammy T          10 LVSC-CA              2:59.45    3:02.17 %JAG   
                1:29.62   3:02.17 (1:32.55)                                        
  2 Esposito, Tobias J        10 BLUE-CA              3:50.40    3:23.21 .BLU+  
                1:43.11   3:23.21 (1:40.10)                                        
  3 Lee, Eddie                 8 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:30.28 .BLU   
                1:46.36   3:30.28 (1:43.92)                                        
  4 Ooi, Chris                10 UN-01-CA             3:50.40    3:30.72 .BLU+  
                1:42.79   3:30.72 (1:47.93)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bulow, Damon P            10 LVSC-CA              3:50.40    3:36.54 .RED   
                1:43.51   3:36.54 (1:53.03)                                        
  2 Fradet, John S            10 LVSC-CA              3:44.37    3:41.54 .RED   
                1:49.67   3:41.54 (1:51.87)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tian, Steven              10 LVSC-CA              3:50.40    3:55.65 WHTE-  
                1:56.65   3:55.65 (1:59.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bateman, Lewis J           8 SAND-CA              3:22.85         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.20  %JAG
          34.40  .BLU
          37.60  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT      37.76 WHTE   
  2 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 39.21      39.32 WHTE   
  3 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT      39.40 WHTE   
  4 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                42.15      42.90 WHTE   
  5 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                43.24      44.22 WHTE   
  6 Alexander, Corbin A       11 BLUE-CA                   NT      47.88 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                31.61      30.48 %JAG   
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                31.29      30.84 %JAG   
  3 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA                32.86      31.75 %JAG+  
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                33.37      33.48 .BLU   
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                32.94      33.68 .BLU   
  6 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 34.18      33.99 .BLU   
  7 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA                33.86      34.14 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                36.71      35.32 .RED   
  2 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                37.98      36.50 .RED+  
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 35.68      36.55 .RED   
  4 Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      36.78 .RED   
  5 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 36.52      37.03 .RED   
  6 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 LVSC-CA                35.78      37.25 .RED   
  7 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                38.65      37.53 .RED+  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.60  11-12 %JAG
        1:15.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:22.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:09.72    1:08.41 %JAG+  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.60  %JAG
        1:15.10  .BLU
        1:22.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:05.74    1:07.40 %JAG   
  2 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:09.47    1:10.92 .BLU-  
  3 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:15.07    1:12.51 .BLU   
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:14.84    1:13.44 .BLU   
  5 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:11.98    1:13.51 .BLU   
  6 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:12.90    1:14.04 .BLU   
  7 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              1:12.88    1:14.28 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:16.61    1:15.69 .RED   
  2 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:24.17    1:18.33 .RED+  
  3 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 LVSC-CA              1:20.23    1:18.37 .RED   
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:22.39    1:19.06 .RED+  
  5 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA              1:24.69    1:19.11 .RED+  
  6 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              1:28.01    1:21.06 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:23.79 WHTE   
  2 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:22.14    1:24.76 WHTE   
  3 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               1:27.33    1:26.72 WHTE   
  4 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              1:31.54    1:27.22 WHTE   
  5 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA              1:36.27    1:28.80 WHTE   
  6 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                 1.40    1:37.37 WHTE-  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.70  %JAG
        2:43.60  .BLU
        2:58.40  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               3:04.09    3:08.42 WHTE   
                1:29.98   3:08.42 (1:38.44)                                        
  2 Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:09.97 WHTE   
                1:30.32   3:09.97 (1:39.65)                                        
  3 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              3:13.30    3:12.49 WHTE   
                1:33.13   3:12.49 (1:39.36)                                        
  4 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              3:11.73    3:14.10 WHTE   
                1:34.23   3:14.10 (1:39.87)                                        
  5 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA              3:18.02    3:18.58 WHTE   
                1:37.69   3:18.58 (1:40.89)                                        
  6 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA              3:14.90    3:19.30 WHTE   
                1:38.44   3:19.30 (1:40.86)                                        
.BLU - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              2:38.04    2:33.84 .BLU   
                1:14.38   2:33.84 (1:19.46)                                        
  2 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               2:47.92    2:34.84 .BLU+  
                1:15.98   2:34.84 (1:18.86)                                        
  3 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               2:38.58    2:35.59 .BLU   
                1:16.73   2:35.59 (1:18.86)                                        
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              2:36.57    2:36.29 .BLU   
                1:15.12   2:36.29 (1:21.17)                                        
  5 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               2:41.13    2:41.45 .BLU   
                1:19.07   2:41.45 (1:22.38)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               2:59.71    2:43.74 .RED+  
                1:21.64   2:43.74 (1:22.10)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              2:58.61    2:49.11 .RED+  
                1:19.85   2:49.11 (1:29.26)                                        
  3 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              2:53.72    2:50.51 .RED   
                1:21.34   2:50.51 (1:29.17)                                        
  4 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              3:10.46    2:56.80 .RED+  
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              2:54.66    2:56.81 .RED   
                1:21.92   2:56.81 (1:34.89)                                        
  6 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA              2:52.41    2:58.34 .RED   
                1:22.52   2:58.34 (1:35.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.60  %JAG
          42.00  .BLU
          45.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA                37.43      36.19 %JAG   
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                38.76      37.61 %JAG+  
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                38.02      37.97 %JAG   
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                38.84      38.08 %JAG+  
  5 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                39.21      39.66 .BLU   
  6 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 39.91      39.98 .BLU   
  7 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 39.50      40.29 .BLU   
  8 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 39.87      40.50 .BLU   
  9 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA                40.37      41.31 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 LVSC-CA                43.06      42.81 .RED   
  2 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                42.70      43.26 .RED   
  3 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 43.23      43.51 .RED   
  4 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA                48.83      44.55 .RED+  
  5 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                46.05      45.76 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                46.82      46.94 WHTE   
  2 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT      47.21 WHTE   
  3 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA                49.36      47.70 WHTE   
  4 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                49.22      48.41 WHTE   
  5 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 50.00      48.66 WHTE   
  6 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 47.16      50.40 WHTE   
  7 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                50.93      52.55 WHTE   
  8 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                51.93      55.79 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.10  11-12 %JAG
        1:30.70  11-12 .BLU
        1:39.00  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              1:18.60    1:13.99 %JAG   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.10  %JAG
        1:30.70  .BLU
        1:39.00  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              1:39.32    1:39.35 WHTE   
  2 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              1:47.63    1:39.99 WHTE   
  3 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA              1:46.31    1:42.39 WHTE   
  3 Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              1:42.72    1:42.39 WHTE   
  5 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:43.22 WHTE   
  6 Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA              1:45.56    1:49.03 WHTE   
  7 Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA              1:42.40    1:55.17 WHTE   
  8 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA              1:49.02    1:55.80 WHTE   
  9 Alexander, Corbin A       11 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:06.68 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:18.80    1:17.61 %JAG   
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.98    1:19.94 %JAG   
  3 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:24.09    1:21.06 %JAG+  
  4 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA              1:23.89    1:22.90 %JAG+  
  5 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:32.61    1:23.71 .BLU+  
  6 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:22.14    1:24.14 .BLU-  
  7 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:24.76    1:25.40 .BLU   
  8 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:24.13    1:28.31 .BLU   
  9 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              1:29.26    1:29.68 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:35.03    1:32.15 .RED   
  2 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 LVSC-CA              1:35.24    1:32.46 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA              1:38.13         DQ        
 -- Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA               1:45.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  %JAG
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA                50.29      50.35 WHTE   
  2 Castro, Jaydon            12 LTNV-CA                   NT      51.69 WHTE   
  3 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                53.89      53.59 WHTE   
  4 Alexander, Corbin A       11 BLUE-CA                   NT      58.22 WHTE   
  5 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA                57.21      59.31 WHTE   
  6 Chen, Ting Liu            11 SAND-CA                57.37    1:00.26 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA                42.29      42.86 %JAG   
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA                43.43      44.32 .BLU   
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                43.82      44.95 .BLU   
  4 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA                43.06      45.23 .BLU-  
  5 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                47.79      45.55 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA                   NT      46.40 .RED   
  2 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA                49.31      48.07 .RED   
  3 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 46.70      48.29 .RED   
  4 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA                50.40      48.39 .RED+  
  5 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 LVSC-CA                51.69      48.57 .RED+  
  6 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 48.45      48.64 .RED   
  7 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 48.79      49.08 .RED   
  8 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                55.08      49.57 .RED+  
  9 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA                 49.16      49.63 .RED   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Valencia, Nic R           12 SAND-CA                58.56         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.30  11-12 %JAG
        1:40.10  11-12 .BLU
        1:49.20  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              1:35.26    1:36.04 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.30  %JAG
        1:40.10  .BLU
        1:49.20  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:35.47    1:33.92 .BLU   
  2 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:35.76    1:34.16 .BLU   
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:35.04 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               1:52.00    1:41.39 .RED+  
  2 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA               1:41.79    1:41.71 .RED   
  3 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              1:45.27    1:42.13 .RED   
  4 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:45.74    1:42.30 .RED   
  5 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:42.73    1:42.50 .RED   
  6 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA               1:43.68    1:44.08 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              1:45.45    1:49.45 WHTE-  
  2 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA              1:55.47    1:50.65 WHTE   
  3 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA               1:50.56    1:52.01 WHTE   
  4 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA               1:58.00    2:00.23 WHTE   
  5 Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT    2:11.39 WHTE   
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.80  %JAG
          39.20  .BLU
          42.70  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA                35.31      33.95 %JAG   
  2 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA                36.06      35.21 %JAG+  
  3 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA                 36.95      35.69 %JAG+  
  4 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA                 37.22      37.10 .BLU   
  5 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA                37.55      37.78 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Meyer, Kenny M            12 SAND-CA                39.89      40.22 .RED   
  2 Oden, AJ J                12 BCH-CA                 40.17      40.75 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                46.92      43.90 WHTE   
  2 Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT      46.53 WHTE   
  3 Sirhan, Johnathan M       11 BCH-CA                 48.65      48.56 WHTE   
  4 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                50.21      49.12 WHTE   
  5 Christopher, Bobby E      11 BCH-CA                 50.13      51.03 WHTE   
  6 Siemiatkowski, Felix R    12 BCH-CA                 49.13      51.83 WHTE   
  7 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                    NT      53.52 WHTE   
  8 Stewart, Nathaniel L      12 BLUE-CA              1:00.33      56.24 WHTE   
  9 Cannon, Nicholas H        12 SAND-CA                49.70      57.69 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ryan, Kaiden M            12 SAND-CA                49.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.80  11-12 %JAG
          39.20  11-12 .BLU
          42.70  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA                   NT      37.77 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.50  %JAG
        1:28.10  .BLU
        1:36.10  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Unknown Division
  1 Johnson, Eric S           12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:39.63 WHTE   
.BLU - Division  
  1 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              1:15.66    1:16.84 %JAG   
  2 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              1:14.23    1:20.57 %JAG   
  3 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              1:23.67    1:20.60 %JAG+  
  4 Daniels, LeAndre K        11 BCH-CA               1:22.38    1:20.75 %JAG+  
  5 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              1:18.87    1:21.25 %JAG   
  6 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               1:23.01    1:22.88 .BLU   
  7 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              1:21.50    1:25.64 .BLU-  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              1:30.20    1:28.62 .RED   
  2 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:33.09 .RED   
  3 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              1:52.05    1:33.66 .RED+  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.20  11-12 %JAG
        3:08.20  11-12 .BLU
        3:25.30  11-12 .RED
             --  11-12 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              2:55.39    2:54.11 .BLU   
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.20  %JAG
        3:08.20  .BLU
        3:25.30  .RED
             --  WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlsen, Max R            12 LVSC-CA              2:42.63    2:40.51 %JAG   
                1:16.41   2:40.51 (1:24.10)                                        
  2 Moore, Nicholas P         12 LVSC-CA              2:48.45    2:49.91 %JAG   
                1:19.19   2:49.91 (1:30.72)                                        
  3 Schimmer, Aiden J         12 LVSC-CA              2:50.28    2:53.42 .BLU-  
                1:24.37   2:53.42 (1:29.05)                                        
  4 Burgonio, Brandon M       12 LVSC-CA              2:57.43    2:55.00 .BLU   
                1:23.50   2:55.00 (1:31.50)                                        
  5 Jordan, Kai N             11 BLUE-CA              3:00.89    3:00.22 .BLU   
                1:25.51   3:00.22 (1:34.71)                                        
  6 McClaren, Duncan J        11 BCH-CA               3:04.57    3:01.87 .BLU   
                1:27.10   3:01.87 (1:34.77)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Rhys T         12 SAND-CA              3:20.56    3:07.70 .BLU+  
                1:31.23   3:07.70 (1:36.47)                                        
  8 Cardinali, Jacob E        12 LVSC-CA              3:18.90    3:07.76 .BLU+  
                1:29.25   3:07.76 (1:38.51)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Bulow, Brahm O            11 LVSC-CA              3:08.12    3:10.42 .RED-  
                1:35.86   3:10.42 (1:34.56)                                        
  2 Lillian II, James B       12 LVSC-CA              3:09.19    3:18.92 .RED   
                1:32.13   3:18.92 (1:46.79)                                        
  3 Fletes, Luke G            11 SAND-CA              3:25.78    3:23.82 .RED+  
                1:40.49   3:23.82 (1:43.33)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Zachariou, Teddy M        11 SAND-CA              3:20.24    3:27.54 WHTE-  
                1:33.29   3:27.54 (1:54.25)                                        
  2 Verea, Santiago           11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:29.71 WHTE   
                1:40.82   3:29.71 (1:48.89)                                        
  3 Valdes, Nikolai J         11 LTNV-CA                   NT    3:37.52 WHTE   
                1:43.12   3:37.52 (1:54.40)                                        
  4 Campanico, Afonso         11 BCH-CA                    NT    3:56.69 WHTE   
                1:59.14   3:56.69 (1:57.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wenk, Kyle R              11 SAND-CA              3:39.73         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.70  13-14 %JAG
          30.20  13-14 .BLU
          33.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA                28.76      27.45 %JAG+  
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                29.04      28.65 %JAG+  
  3 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                29.48      28.83 .BLU   
  4 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                28.96      29.12 .BLU   
  5 Gooding, Noah L           14 BCH-CA                 29.16      29.24 .BLU   
  6 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA                29.84      29.29 .BLU   
  7 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA                28.68      29.52 .BLU-  
  8 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA                30.45      29.77 .BLU+  
  9 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA                31.55      29.95 .BLU+  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA                30.84      30.36 .RED   
  2 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA                31.00      30.77 .RED   
  3 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA                30.40      30.93 .RED   
  4 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA                29.86      30.98 .RED-  
  5 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA                31.94      31.15 .RED   
  6 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA                32.72      32.70 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Younk, Mason J            13 BLUE-CA                32.88      33.33 WHTE-  
  2 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                33.40      33.39 WHTE   
  3 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA            38.68      33.71 WHTE   
  4 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA            37.01      34.25 WHTE   
  5 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                34.05      34.60 WHTE   
  6 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA                35.27      34.63 WHTE   
  7 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                38.51      36.15 WHTE   
  8 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                37.43      36.58 WHTE   
  9 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                 39.27      37.71 WHTE   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.30  13-14 %JAG
        1:07.90  13-14 .BLU
        1:14.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              1:02.06    1:00.15 %JAG   
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              1:02.95    1:01.14 %JAG+  
  3 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:02.09    1:02.69 .BLU-  
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:03.58    1:03.18 .BLU   
  5 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:04.78    1:04.41 .BLU   
  6 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:07.09    1:05.05 .BLU   
  7 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:07.05    1:05.86 .BLU   
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:06.14    1:06.75 .BLU   
  9 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              1:08.16    1:06.97 .BLU+  
 10 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              1:07.12    1:07.82 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              1:08.84    1:09.07 .RED   
  2 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              1:09.53    1:09.10 .RED   
  3 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:07.79    1:10.09 .RED-  
  4 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:12.37    1:12.43 .RED   
  5 Younk, Mason J            13 BLUE-CA              1:12.56    1:13.39 .RED   
  6 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:14.70    1:13.79 .RED+  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:18.26    1:17.38 WHTE   
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:15.60    1:17.74 WHTE   
  3 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              1:16.57    1:18.27 WHTE   
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.10  13-14 %JAG
        2:28.50  13-14 .BLU
        2:42.00  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              2:15.77    2:12.16 %JAG   
                1:04.66   2:12.16 (1:07.50)                                        
  2 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              2:21.10    2:14.48 %JAG+  
                1:07.78   2:14.48 (1:06.70)                                        
  3 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:17.26    2:18.13 .BLU-  
                1:07.80   2:18.13 (1:10.33)                                        
  4 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:21.64    2:19.98 .BLU   
                1:08.41   2:19.98 (1:11.57)                                        
  5 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              2:18.75    2:22.73 .BLU   
                1:08.60   2:22.73 (1:14.13)                                        
  6 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:24.59    2:23.43 .BLU   
                1:10.28   2:23.43 (1:13.15)                                        
  7 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              2:24.69    2:25.18 .BLU   
                1:07.95   2:25.18 (1:17.23)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:24.05    2:30.94 .RED-  
                1:11.87   2:30.94 (1:19.07)                                        
  2 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              2:31.13    2:31.18 .RED   
                1:13.41   2:31.18 (1:17.77)                                        
  3 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA                   NT    2:34.47 .RED   
                1:15.10   2:34.47 (1:19.37)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              2:39.02    2:34.82 .RED   
                1:14.76   2:34.82 (1:20.06)                                        
  5 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:26.54    2:35.08 .RED-  
                1:12.91   2:35.08 (1:22.17)                                        
  6 Younk, Mason J            13 BLUE-CA              2:36.29    2:41.46 .RED   
                1:18.38   2:41.46 (1:23.08)                                        
WHTE - Division  
  1 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              2:47.07    2:42.22 WHTE   
                1:17.83   2:42.22 (1:24.39)                                        
  2 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          3:30.01    2:51.46 WHTE   
                1:25.00   2:51.46 (1:26.46)                                        
  3 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              2:47.85    2:51.84 WHTE   
  4 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              3:01.04    3:01.88 WHTE   
                1:27.36   3:01.88 (1:34.52)                                        
  5 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          3:19.10    3:13.66 WHTE   
                1:29.93   3:13.66 (1:43.73)                                        
  6 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                    NT    3:15.30 WHTE   
                1:34.87   3:15.30 (1:40.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA              21:02.36   19:34.82        
                1:11.99   2:29.54 (1:17.55)   3:48.04 (1:18.50)   5:07.04 (1:19.00)
      6:26.01 (1:18.97)   7:45.19 (1:19.18)   9:04.51 (1:19.32)  10:23.67 (1:19.16)
     11:43.04 (1:19.37)  13:02.70 (1:19.66)  14:21.94 (1:19.24)  15:40.97 (1:19.03)
     17:00.31 (1:19.34)  18:18.21 (1:17.90)  19:34.82 (1:16.61)                    
  2 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA             21:05.05   20:20.78        
                1:11.62   2:31.59 (1:19.97)   3:52.34 (1:20.75)   5:13.74 (1:21.40)
      6:35.40 (1:21.66)   7:57.28 (1:21.88)   9:19.93 (1:22.65)  10:41.86 (1:21.93)
     12:04.22 (1:22.36)  13:27.46 (1:23.24)  14:50.28 (1:22.82)  16:14.13 (1:23.85)
     17:37.71 (1:23.58)  19:00.34 (1:22.63)  20:20.78 (1:20.44)                    
  3 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA             22:10.90   20:24.67        
                1:12.79   2:32.61 (1:19.82)   3:54.31 (1:21.70)   5:17.44 (1:23.13)
      6:40.87 (1:23.43)   8:04.88 (1:24.01)   9:28.80 (1:23.92)  10:52.77 (1:23.97)
     12:17.20 (1:24.43)  13:40.54 (1:23.34)  15:04.24 (1:23.70)  16:22.82 (1:18.58)
     17:43.95 (1:21.13)  19:04.77 (1:20.82)  20:24.67 (1:19.90)                    
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA             22:10.90   20:27.79        
                1:11.76   2:30.97 (1:19.21)   3:57.09 (1:26.12)   5:23.83 (1:26.74)
      6:54.54 (1:30.71)   8:22.93 (1:28.39)   9:45.65 (1:22.72)  11:06.72 (1:21.07)
     12:31.63 (1:24.91)  13:53.15 (1:21.52)  15:08.02 (1:14.87)  16:26.98 (1:18.96)
     17:47.75 (1:20.77)  19:08.86 (1:21.11)  20:27.79 (1:18.93)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA                31.55      32.76        
  2 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                   NT      34.51        
  3 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA                 37.84      35.22        
  4 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                   NT      38.31        
  5 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA                 44.83      38.94        
  6 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA                46.72      40.76        
  7 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                45.66      42.77        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.60  13-14 %JAG
        1:22.10  13-14 .BLU
        1:31.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:13.74    1:12.95 %JAG+  
  2 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:13.66    1:13.38 %JAG+  
  3 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:14.25    1:13.53 %JAG+  
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:14.52    1:14.17 .BLU   
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:14.65    1:14.75 .BLU   
  6 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              1:16.53    1:17.38 .BLU   
  7 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              1:20.04    1:19.29 .BLU   
  8 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              1:19.65    1:19.56 .BLU   
  9 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:21.23    1:19.94 .BLU   
 10 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              1:19.61    1:21.01 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              1:23.06    1:25.98 .RED   
  2 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:27.91 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:30.84    1:31.69 WHTE-  
  2 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.21 WHTE   
  3 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA              1:32.20    1:32.96 WHTE   
  4 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA              1:41.78    1:36.74 WHTE   
  5 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          1:37.37    1:37.92 WHTE   
  6 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA              1:42.79    1:43.96 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              1:14.44         DQ        
 -- Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          2:00.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Younk, Mason J            13 BLUE-CA                42.88      44.06        
  2 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA                46.15      44.54        
  3 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                49.39      48.20        
  4 McClelland, Ezekiel J     13 LVSC-CA                51.29      50.68        
  5 Nakamura, Ryder Y         13 SAND-CA                53.16      50.83        
  6 Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA            40.01      52.39        
  7 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA                52.13      52.51        
  8 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA            50.01      54.20        
  9 Colton, Spence A          13 BCH-CA                 55.03      54.59        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  13-14 %JAG
        1:29.20  13-14 .BLU
        1:37.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              1:24.63    1:20.27 %JAG+  
  2 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:20.61    1:20.82 %JAG   
  3 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              1:22.42    1:22.73 .BLU-  
  4 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              1:26.38    1:25.46 .BLU   
  5 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:28.41    1:25.47 .BLU   
  6 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              1:26.28    1:28.28 .BLU   
  7 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              1:32.08    1:28.51 .BLU+  
  8 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              1:25.54    1:29.09 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              1:32.35    1:32.34 .RED   
  2 Younk, Mason J            13 BLUE-CA              1:34.98    1:34.51 .RED   
  3 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              1:34.82    1:34.58 .RED   
  4 Dube, Dayton I            13 BCH-CA               1:36.88    1:36.21 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:34.72    1:37.37 WHTE-  
  2 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA              1:42.10    1:44.76 WHTE   
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA                30.05      29.78        
  2 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA                32.88      31.97        
  3 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA                31.83      32.32        
  4 Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA                 36.65      33.73        
  5 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA                34.84      34.32        
  6 Younk, Mason J            13 BLUE-CA                36.73      36.06        
  7 Magoon, Hunter A          13 SAND-CA                44.44      39.93        
  8 Valerio, Alex             13 SAND-CA                48.94      40.05        
  9 Farinas, Nathan L         13 BCH-CA                 51.72      49.39        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.60  13-14 %JAG
        1:16.70  13-14 .BLU
        1:23.60  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              1:11.30    1:08.42 %JAG+  
  2 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              1:14.06    1:09.97 %JAG+  
  3 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              1:09.32    1:10.38 %JAG   
  4 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA                   NT    1:13.41 .BLU   
  5 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:13.88    1:14.53 .BLU   
  6 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              1:14.13    1:14.73 .BLU   
  7 Howard, Michael J         13 SAND-CA              1:20.77    1:16.16 .BLU+  
  8 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              1:14.89    1:16.67 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              1:21.16    1:17.97 .RED   
  2 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:18.07 .RED   
  3 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              1:19.70    1:18.74 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Younk, Mason J            13 BLUE-CA              1:22.37    1:24.94 WHTE-  
  2 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              1:27.11    1:25.17 WHTE   
  3 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              1:27.98    1:29.76 WHTE   
  4 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              1:27.82    1:30.20 WHTE   
  5 Simmons, Micah T          14 Avengers-CA          1:30.01    1:57.55 WHTE   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wadley, Mitchel M         13 Avengers-CA          2:00.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  13-14 %JAG
        2:49.00  13-14 .BLU
        3:04.30  13-14 .RED
             --  13-14 WHTE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Toth, Dominik Z           14 BLUE-CA              2:51.19    2:33.66 %JAG+  
                1:14.29   2:33.66 (1:19.37)                                        
  2 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              2:35.23    2:35.14 %JAG   
                1:12.41   2:35.14 (1:22.73)                                        
  3 Pham, Daryn T             13 BLUE-CA              2:35.57    2:35.72 %JAG   
                1:15.24   2:35.72 (1:20.48)                                        
  4 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              2:36.05    2:36.00 %JAG   
                1:16.62   2:36.00 (1:19.38)                                        
  5 Tellier, Hayden R         13 LVSC-CA              2:46.79    2:37.25 .BLU   
                1:13.49   2:37.25 (1:23.76)                                        
  6 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              2:41.73    2:44.44 .BLU   
                1:21.23   2:44.44 (1:23.21)                                        
  7 Chaudhry, Roman K         14 LVSC-CA              2:40.68    2:44.73 .BLU   
                1:20.25   2:44.73 (1:24.48)                                        
.RED - Division  
  1 Harms, Logan J            13 BLUE-CA              2:43.86    2:49.11 .RED-  
                1:19.73   2:49.11 (1:29.38)                                        
  2 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              2:46.53    2:49.37 .RED-  
                1:21.61   2:49.37 (1:27.76)                                        
  3 Friedmann, Ray S          13 LTNV-CA              2:49.29    2:51.00 .RED   
                1:17.00   2:51.00 (1:34.00)                                        
  4 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              2:50.92    2:52.23 .RED   
                1:23.65   2:52.23 (1:28.58)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              2:56.63    2:53.12 .RED   
                1:21.63   2:53.12 (1:31.49)                                        
  6 Avides, Tristan           13 LVSC-CA              3:01.22    3:00.37 .RED   
WHTE - Division  
  1 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              3:07.89    3:12.88 WHTE   
                1:21.27   3:12.88 (1:51.61)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA             15:46.48   15:58.57        
                  58.64   2:02.17 (1:03.53)   3:06.36 (1:04.19)   4:10.71 (1:04.35)
      5:15.36 (1:04.65)   6:19.76 (1:04.40)   7:24.52 (1:04.76)   8:29.31 (1:04.79)
      9:33.81 (1:04.50)  10:38.79 (1:04.98)  11:43.52 (1:04.73)  12:47.85 (1:04.33)
     13:52.46 (1:04.61)  14:56.31 (1:03.85)  15:58.57 (1:02.26)                    
  2 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA             15:45.65   16:55.44        
                1:02.63   2:09.72 (1:07.09)   3:16.32 (1:06.60)   4:23.31 (1:06.99)
      5:30.53 (1:07.22)   6:38.32 (1:07.79)   7:46.30 (1:07.98)   8:54.16 (1:07.86)
     10:02.12 (1:07.96)  11:10.36 (1:08.24)  12:19.38 (1:09.02)  13:28.60 (1:09.22)
     14:37.58 (1:08.98)  15:47.05 (1:09.47)  16:55.44 (1:08.39)                    
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BLUE-CA             16:55.69   17:14.93        
                1:04.22   2:12.58 (1:08.36)   3:21.94 (1:09.36)   4:31.92 (1:09.98)
      5:42.19 (1:10.27)   6:52.80 (1:10.61)   8:03.03 (1:10.23)   9:13.12 (1:10.09)
     10:23.03 (1:09.91)  11:33.38 (1:10.35)  12:42.41 (1:09.03)  13:50.67 (1:08.26)
     14:58.83 (1:08.16)  16:08.48 (1:09.65)  17:14.93 (1:06.45)                    
  4 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA             15:47.28   18:06.28        
                1:05.33   2:16.89 (1:11.56)   3:28.66 (1:11.77)   4:41.54 (1:12.88)
      5:53.93 (1:12.39)   7:06.82 (1:12.89)   8:19.96 (1:13.14)   9:33.23 (1:13.27)
     10:46.61 (1:13.38)  12:00.04 (1:13.43)  13:13.49 (1:13.45)  14:27.14 (1:13.65)
     15:40.87 (1:13.73)  16:54.34 (1:13.47)  18:06.28 (1:11.94)                    
  5 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA             17:31.44   18:30.68        
                1:05.43   2:17.64 (1:12.21)   3:30.86 (1:13.22)   4:44.98 (1:14.12)
      5:59.29 (1:14.31)   7:13.84 (1:14.55)   8:29.15 (1:15.31)   9:44.63 (1:15.48)
     11:00.66 (1:16.03)  12:17.07 (1:16.41)  13:32.61 (1:15.54)  14:47.78 (1:15.17)
     16:03.41 (1:15.63)  17:17.83 (1:14.42)  18:30.68 (1:12.85)                    
  6 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA             22:10.90   18:54.65        
                1:08.50   2:22.30 (1:13.80)   3:37.49 (1:15.19)   4:52.77 (1:15.28)
      6:09.04 (1:16.27)   7:25.92 (1:16.88)   8:43.23 (1:17.31)  10:00.94 (1:17.71)
     11:18.86 (1:17.92)  12:36.40 (1:17.54)  13:53.55 (1:17.15)  15:10.70 (1:17.15)
     16:26.75 (1:16.05)  17:42.76 (1:16.01)  18:54.65 (1:11.89)                    
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutman, Thomas W          27 UN-02-AZ               25.90      24.29        
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA                25.64      26.14        
  3 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA                26.86      26.66        
  4 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA                 26.85      26.85        
  5 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA                26.71      27.24        
  6 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                27.01      27.38        
  7 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA                 28.24      27.63        
  8 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 28.69      27.89        
  8 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA                28.10      27.89        
 10 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA                 29.50      29.45        
 11 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA                29.61      29.63        
 12 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA                 30.51      30.33        
 13 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                31.35      30.51        
 14 Murphy, Caston M          16 LVSC-CA                   NT      31.15        
 15 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                32.14      31.34        
 16 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA            33.40      32.59        
 17 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA                33.34      33.27        
 18 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                35.22      33.94        
 19 Yang, Yixi S              15 LVSC-CA                39.30      35.01        
 20 Farinas, Nathan L         13 BCH-CA                 42.30      36.43        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA                55.65      55.95        
  2 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              1:00.53      56.99        
  3 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                 57.76      57.46        
  4 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA                59.97      59.22        
  5 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA                 59.12      59.36        
  6 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA                59.29      59.76        
  7 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              1:01.58      59.90        
  8 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA                 59.47    1:00.17        
  9 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              1:02.22    1:02.31        
 10 Bohan, Kannon M           15 LVSC-CA              1:00.52    1:03.43        
 11 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA               1:04.64    1:04.16        
 12 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:03.49    1:04.17        
 13 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              1:04.22    1:06.01        
 14 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:06.47        
 15 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               1:09.18    1:07.01        
 16 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              1:15.79    1:14.42        
 17 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              1:18.07    1:18.40        
 18 Farinas, Nathan L         13 BCH-CA               1:26.81    1:22.50        
 19 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.88        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BLUE-CA              1:57.44    2:00.53        
                  59.29   2:00.53 (1:01.24)                                        
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:02.44    2:01.86        
                1:00.02   2:01.86 (1:01.84)                                        
  3 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               2:00.09    2:02.36        
                1:00.22   2:02.36 (1:02.14)                                        
  4 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               2:02.06    2:02.88        
                1:00.68   2:02.88 (1:02.20)                                        
  5 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              2:07.00    2:08.05        
                1:01.23   2:08.05 (1:06.82)                                        
  6 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:07.53    2:10.18        
                1:03.80   2:10.18 (1:06.38)                                        
  7 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA              2:17.87    2:10.88        
                1:04.29   2:10.88 (1:06.59)                                        
  8 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:12.47    2:11.99        
                1:05.24   2:11.99 (1:06.75)                                        
  9 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:01.58    2:12.43        
                1:03.04   2:12.43 (1:09.39)                                        
 10 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              2:08.42    2:12.82        
                1:05.10   2:12.82 (1:07.72)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:12.39    2:13.82        
                1:06.08   2:13.82 (1:07.74)                                        
 12 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              2:19.21    2:15.74        
                1:05.58   2:15.74 (1:10.16)                                        
 13 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              2:22.10    2:25.41        
                1:09.70   2:25.41 (1:15.71)                                        
 14 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:31.30    2:30.43        
                1:11.55   2:30.43 (1:18.88)                                        
 15 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA              2:46.26    2:40.22        
                1:15.74   2:40.22 (1:24.48)                                        
 16 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              2:41.26    2:44.43        
                1:19.82   2:44.43 (1:24.61)                                        
 17 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          2:43.22    2:44.62        
                1:18.92   2:44.62 (1:25.70)                                        
 18 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:20.10        
                1:31.47   3:20.10 (1:48.63)                                        
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              4:02.20    4:06.17        
                  58.62   2:01.32 (1:02.70)   3:04.53 (1:03.21)   4:06.17 (1:01.64)
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              4:01.70    4:17.16        
                1:02.42   2:08.62 (1:06.20)   3:13.86 (1:05.24)   4:17.16 (1:03.30)
  3 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              4:04.21    4:17.94        
                1:02.65   2:08.83 (1:06.18)   3:14.23 (1:05.40)   4:17.94 (1:03.71)
  4 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               4:21.96    4:19.44        
                1:02.85   2:08.99 (1:06.14)   3:15.99 (1:07.00)   4:19.44 (1:03.45)
  5 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              4:16.25    4:21.77        
                1:02.59   2:09.11 (1:06.52)   3:15.78 (1:06.67)   4:21.77 (1:05.99)
  6 Sanchez, Sebastian        16 TRA-CA               4:33.37    4:35.09        
                1:05.95   2:15.23 (1:09.28)   3:25.50 (1:10.27)   4:35.09 (1:09.59)
  7 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               4:41.74    4:36.71        
                1:06.36   2:16.79 (1:10.43)   3:27.34 (1:10.55)   4:36.71 (1:09.37)
  8 Bugash, Nathan J          18 LVSC-CA              4:24.53    4:37.22        
                1:04.75   2:15.41 (1:10.66)   3:27.22 (1:11.81)   4:37.22 (1:10.00)
  9 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              4:43.06    4:37.50        
                1:05.39   2:15.50 (1:10.11)   3:27.14 (1:11.64)   4:37.50 (1:10.36)
 10 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               4:25.80    4:39.58        
                1:07.83   2:19.33 (1:11.50)   3:30.67 (1:11.34)   4:39.58 (1:08.91)
 11 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              4:48.57    4:43.47        
                1:08.58   2:20.20 (1:11.62)   3:32.65 (1:12.45)   4:43.47 (1:10.82)
 12 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              4:59.93    4:48.45        
                1:07.75   2:21.55 (1:13.80)   3:35.99 (1:14.44)   4:48.45 (1:12.46)
 13 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              5:09.58    4:55.89        
                1:10.08   2:25.07 (1:14.99)   3:41.32 (1:16.25)   4:55.89 (1:14.57)
 14 Parrales, Austin M        14 LVSC-CA              5:04.24    4:57.17        
                1:09.00   2:23.44 (1:14.44)   3:40.23 (1:16.79)   4:57.17 (1:16.94)
 15 Christ, Joe A             14 LVSC-CA              5:06.84    5:00.60        
                1:09.10   2:25.31 (1:16.21)   3:44.42 (1:19.11)   5:00.60 (1:16.18)
 16 Valdovinos, Troy A        12 BLUE-CA              5:16.63    5:12.54        
                1:15.35   2:35.42 (1:20.07)   3:54.79 (1:19.37)   5:12.54 (1:17.75)
 17 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              5:10.08    5:21.38        
                1:15.98   2:38.14 (1:22.16)   4:00.06 (1:21.92)   5:21.38 (1:21.32)
 18 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              5:21.74    5:28.38        
                1:13.11   2:36.29 (1:23.18)   4:02.33 (1:26.04)   5:28.38 (1:26.05)
 19 Taylor, Garrett D         11 BCH-CA               5:33.74    5:39.15        
                1:20.34   2:48.10 (1:27.76)   4:16.49 (1:28.39)   5:39.15 (1:22.66)
 20 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              5:39.11    5:44.62        
                1:22.73   2:52.00 (1:29.27)   4:20.69 (1:28.69)   5:44.62 (1:23.93)
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              1:02.48    1:03.80        
  2 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              1:03.20    1:05.25        
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              1:02.92    1:05.60        
  4 Jones, Carter             15 LVSC-CA              1:12.76    1:06.46        
  5 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              1:07.41    1:08.75        
  6 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               1:13.46    1:11.37        
  7 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:08.36    1:11.77        
  8 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               1:18.94    1:11.84        
  9 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:13.29    1:12.95        
 10 Murphy, Caston M          16 LVSC-CA              1:21.67    1:22.37        
 11 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:30.02    1:29.45        
 12 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:32.55        
 13 Farinas, Nathan L         13 BCH-CA               1:34.24    1:34.17        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              2:11.14    2:13.98        
                1:05.84   2:13.98 (1:08.14)                                        
  2 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               2:13.97    2:32.22        
                1:13.81   2:32.22 (1:18.41)                                        
  3 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:36.80    2:34.76        
                1:16.81   2:34.76 (1:17.95)                                        
  4 Serrano, Jayson A         14 LVSC-CA              2:46.98    2:37.61        
                1:16.45   2:37.61 (1:21.16)                                        
  5 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               2:31.68    2:37.86        
                1:17.09   2:37.86 (1:20.77)                                        
  6 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              2:35.44    2:38.56        
                1:16.50   2:38.56 (1:22.06)                                        
  7 Bohan, Kannon M           15 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    2:47.07        
                1:22.34   2:47.07 (1:24.73)                                        
  8 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    2:48.54        
                1:22.34   2:48.54 (1:26.20)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Am-Fied C      13 SAND-CA              2:55.78    2:53.50        
 10 Silvestre, Bam B          13 SAND-CA              2:55.84    2:54.51        
                1:22.78   2:54.51 (1:31.73)                                        
 11 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              3:11.80    3:11.32        
                1:34.37   3:11.32 (1:36.95)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              1:12.49    1:14.46        
  2 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              1:14.79    1:14.52        
  3 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:17.49    1:16.82        
  4 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA                   NT    1:18.83        
  5 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               1:24.39    1:19.58        
  6 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:18.72    1:19.65        
  7 Wyett, Elijah M           15 BLUE-CA              1:18.02    1:20.05        
  8 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:16.14    1:23.27        
  9 Lopez, Josh R             14 LVSC-CA              1:26.58    1:27.66        
 10 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:28.51        
 11 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              1:32.83    1:35.95        
 12 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              1:37.22    1:36.73        
 13 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA              1:38.99    1:43.71        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              2:34.55    2:41.82        
                1:19.81   2:41.82 (1:22.01)                                        
  2 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              2:44.41    2:46.19        
                1:20.56   2:46.19 (1:25.63)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Spencer K      17 BCH-CA               2:35.83    2:46.58        
                1:20.71   2:46.58 (1:25.87)                                        
  4 Ishii, Yuuma J            16 BCH-CA               3:02.11    2:51.43        
                1:22.84   2:51.43 (1:28.59)                                        
  5 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               2:54.56    2:52.45        
                1:24.00   2:52.45 (1:28.45)                                        
  6 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              3:31.20    2:53.64        
                1:22.24   2:53.64 (1:31.40)                                        
  7 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:45.50    2:55.49        
                1:23.73   2:55.49 (1:31.76)                                        
  8 Dawidian, Kyle A          16 LVSC-CA              2:59.00    3:01.50        
                1:25.70   3:01.50 (1:35.80)                                        
  9 Super, Adam R             13 LVSC-CA              3:07.32    3:04.04        
                1:31.50   3:04.04 (1:32.54)                                        
 10 Carlsen, Owen R           13 LVSC-CA              3:04.28    3:04.23        
                1:28.06   3:04.23 (1:36.17)                                        
 11 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              3:02.41    3:06.07        
                1:31.24   3:06.07 (1:34.83)                                        
 12 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              3:31.20    3:06.75        
                1:31.31   3:06.75 (1:35.44)                                        
 13 Miao, Rylan K             13 BLUE-CA              3:07.55    3:11.23        
                1:32.05   3:11.23 (1:39.18)                                        
 14 Wong, Nicholas            15 BCH-CA               3:01.92    3:12.69        
                1:32.54   3:12.69 (1:40.15)                                        
 15 Sullo, Giovanni R         13 LVSC-CA              3:31.20    3:22.31        
                1:40.20   3:22.31 (1:42.11)                                        
 16 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA              3:26.07    3:25.81        
                1:36.55   3:25.81 (1:49.26)                                        
 17 Cavallo, Matthew S        13 LVSC-CA              3:29.33    3:27.49        
                1:41.60   3:27.49 (1:45.89)                                        
 18 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          3:29.62    3:28.72        
                1:39.93   3:28.72 (1:48.79)                                        
 19 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              3:30.18    3:29.62        
                1:39.73   3:29.62 (1:49.89)                                        
 20 Yang, Yixi S              15 LVSC-CA              3:31.20    3:49.76        
                1:47.60   3:49.76 (2:02.16)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         16 BLUE-CA                57.93      59.30        
  2 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA                59.26      59.63        
  3 Luna, Michael J           16 BCH-CA               1:03.72    1:01.79        
  4 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA               1:01.38    1:01.92        
  5 Gallob, Jack T            15 LVSC-CA              1:03.22    1:02.12        
  6 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA              1:03.15    1:03.00        
  7 Romantic, Mason E         17 BCH-CA               1:06.22    1:03.29        
  8 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               1:04.63    1:03.93        
  9 Jolley, Kenyon W          15 LVSC-CA              1:02.45    1:04.04        
 10 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               1:06.37    1:05.57        
 11 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              1:07.26    1:06.78        
 12 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              1:02.32    1:07.82        
 13 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              1:09.03    1:09.41        
 14 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              1:10.64    1:10.96        
 15 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              1:10.00    1:13.55        
 16 Murphy, Caston M          16 LVSC-CA              1:17.76    1:20.97        
 17 Jacobs, Ammon M           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    1:25.54        
 18 Simmons, Josh J           17 Avengers-CA          1:36.92    1:29.08        
 19 Yang, Yixi S              15 LVSC-CA              1:46.11    1:40.47        
 -- Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer E          17 SAND-CA              2:08.64    2:10.64        
                1:00.79   2:10.64 (1:09.85)                                        
  2 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:12.08    2:25.95        
                1:10.79   2:25.95 (1:15.16)                                        
  3 Cooper, Robert P          17 BCH-CA               2:22.36    2:26.57        
                1:09.10   2:26.57 (1:17.47)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph A       18 SAND-CA              2:11.26    2:22.05        
                1:07.40   2:22.05 (1:14.65)                                        
  2 Foster, Jack E            17 BCH-CA               2:26.32    2:27.40        
                1:10.75   2:27.40 (1:16.65)                                        
  3 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              2:14.95    2:28.01        
                1:12.21   2:28.01 (1:15.80)                                        
  4 Chir, Ethan J             15 BLUE-CA              2:35.18    2:36.87        
                1:14.01   2:36.87 (1:22.86)                                        
  5 Hendrex, Taven C          18 LVSC-CA              2:37.19    2:38.46        
                1:21.10   2:38.46 (1:17.36)                                        
  6 Bosley, Sean T            15 LVSC-CA              2:38.99    2:43.40        
                1:16.17   2:43.40 (1:27.23)                                        
  7 Bohan, Kannon M           15 LVSC-CA                   NT    2:45.56        
                1:16.78   2:45.56 (1:28.78)                                        
  8 Pahima, Adi B             16 LVSC-CA              2:45.71    2:51.01        
                1:18.27   2:51.01 (1:32.74)                                        
  9 Rab, Alex B               16 BLUE-CA              3:00.07    3:05.06        
                1:26.59   3:05.06 (1:38.47)                                        
 10 Bulow, Barry B            16 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:15.33        
                1:37.68   3:15.33 (1:37.65)                                        
 11 Hibbert, Bryan H          15 LVSC-CA                   NT    3:40.45        
                1:37.56   3:40.45 (2:02.89)                                        
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Dylan R           17 SAND-CA              4:36.32    4:43.06        
                1:02.54   2:15.09 (1:12.55)   3:39.72 (1:24.63)   4:43.06 (1:03.34)
  2 Purdy, Joseph J           16 BCH-CA               4:45.11    4:49.93        
                1:06.18   2:24.14 (1:17.96)   3:43.50 (1:19.36)   4:49.93 (1:06.43)
  3 Houck, Ethan              17 SAND-CA              4:42.53    4:56.82        
                1:07.35   2:22.63 (1:15.28)   3:46.58 (1:23.95)   4:56.82 (1:10.24)
  4 Andrewjeski, Tucker J     16 BCH-CA               5:05.17    5:07.02        
                1:08.36   2:29.00 (1:20.64)   3:57.81 (1:28.81)   5:07.02 (1:09.21)
  5 Farkas, Marko A           16 BLUE-CA              5:04.26    5:12.92        
                1:09.21   2:32.83 (1:23.62)   4:03.38 (1:30.55)   5:12.92 (1:09.54)
  6 Toth, Daniel K            15 BLUE-CA              6:32.30    5:20.31        
                1:08.09   2:29.18 (1:21.09)   4:05.00 (1:35.82)   5:20.31 (1:15.31)
  7 Joncich, Jett M           17 BCH-CA               5:23.74    5:25.91        
                1:13.13   2:35.20 (1:22.07)   4:11.99 (1:36.79)   5:25.91 (1:13.92)
  8 Montegrande, Valentino    12 BLUE-CA              5:51.14    5:35.47        
                1:10.72   2:39.43 (1:28.71)   4:17.99 (1:38.56)   5:35.47 (1:17.48)
  9 Garritano, Vincent J      14 BLUE-CA              5:44.99    5:38.78        
                1:16.98   2:45.85 (1:28.87)   4:23.72 (1:37.87)   5:38.78 (1:15.06)
 -- Wakefield, Trent M        13 BCH-CA               5:37.97         DQ        
                1:17.68   2:41.24 (1:23.56)   4:15.49 (1:34.25)        DQ (1:15.13)