RAA October BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

RAA October BRW SC Meet
10/13/2017 - 10/15/2017
Riverside, California United States
Updated: 10/15/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Riverside Aquatics Assoc.
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/15/2017 07:18 PM
            2017 RAA October BRW SC Meet - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           18.78 .RED   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          18.96 .RED   
  3 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           19.93 .RED   
 -- Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                            DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          20.53 .RED   
  2 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          21.09 .RED   
  3 Glade, Jordan              8 MMST-CA                          21.18 .RED   
  4 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          21.64 .RED   
  5 Arcerito, Angelina         6 UN-CA                            22.22 .WHT   
  6 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                           22.97 .WHT   
  7 Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                          23.23 .WHT   
  8 Torres, Jenavieve          7 MESA-CA                          23.54 .WHT   
  9 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          24.14 .WHT   
 10 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           24.94 .WHT   
 11 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           25.11 .WHT   
 12 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          25.86 .WHT   
 13 Richey, Madilyn            7 HILL-CA                          26.63 .WHT   
 14 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                          27.28 .WHT   
 15 Li, Kaylin                 7 MBA-CA                           28.84 .WHT   
 16 Salazar, Christina         8 HILL-CA                          33.29 .WHT   
 17 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           40.66 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           35.82 .BLU   
  2 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           36.30 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          41.26 .RED   
  2 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           44.32 .RED   
  3 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          46.06 .RED   
  4 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          47.54 .RED   
  5 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          49.74 .WHT   
  6 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                           50.14 .WHT   
  7 Arcerito, Angelina         6 UN-CA                            50.48 .WHT   
  8 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          51.64 .WHT   
  9 Ostapenko, Anya            8 MESA-CA                          59.80 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:22.68 .BLU   
       39.32  1:22.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:31.85 .RED   
       42.92  1:31.85                                                      
  2 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                         1:49.41 .WHT   
       48.71  1:49.41                                                      
  3 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                        1:51.49 .WHT   
       55.14  1:51.49                                                      
  4 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                        1:52.37 .WHT   
       52.84  1:52.37                                                      
  5 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                        1:55.62 .WHT   
       50.37  1:55.62                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           23.17 .RED   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          23.90 .RED   
  3 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          23.99 .RED   
  4 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          25.11 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Angelina         6 UN-CA                            25.05 .RED   
  2 Glade, Jordan              8 MMST-CA                          26.06 .RED   
  3 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          27.01 .WHT   
  4 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           27.62 .WHT   
  5 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                           28.13 .WHT   
  6 Song, Manhee               8 RAA-CA                           28.18 .WHT   
  7 Richey, Madilyn            7 HILL-CA                          28.20 .WHT   
  8 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          29.75 .WHT   
  9 Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                          30.10 .WHT   
 10 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          30.58 .WHT   
 11 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          30.80 .WHT   
 12 Torres, Jenavieve          7 MESA-CA                          30.88 .WHT   
 13 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                          33.28 .WHT   
 14 Li, Kaylin                 7 MBA-CA                           33.96 .WHT   
 15 Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                           44.83 .WHT   
 -- Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Salazar, Christina         8 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           47.30 .BLU   
  2 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           55.53 .RED   
  3 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          57.33 .RED   
  4 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                         1:05.22 .WHT   
 -- Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           23.72 .BLU   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          23.81 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                           24.27 .RED   
  2 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          26.14 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                          27.92 .RED   
  2 Zuberi, Suriaya            7 CROC-CA                          29.96 .WHT   
  3 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          32.11 .WHT   
  4 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                          32.19 .WHT   
  5 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          32.27 .WHT   
  6 Hellenga, Eva              8 PDSC-CA                          33.02 .WHT   
  7 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           33.17 .WHT   
  8 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          33.24 .WHT   
  9 Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                           40.77 .WHT   
 -- Radke, Lyric               5 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Arcerito, Angelina         6 UN-CA                               DQ        
 -- Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          51.31 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           50.30 .BLU   
  2 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          53.74 .RED   
  3 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                        1:11.54 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           19.15 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hellenga, Eva              8 PDSC-CA                          24.88 .RED   
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          24.99 .RED   
  3 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          25.04 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                          23.78 .RED   
  2 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           25.32 .RED   
  3 Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                          27.03 .WHT   
  4 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           27.19 .WHT   
  5 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          28.40 .WHT   
  6 Zuberi, Suriaya            7 CROC-CA                          29.10 .WHT   
  7 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          30.08 .WHT   
 -- Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ostapenko, Anya            8 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           44.43 .BLU   
  2 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          55.64 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:35.78 .BLU   
       48.54  1:35.78                                                      
  2 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                         1:36.13 .BLU   
       47.88  1:36.13                                                      
  3 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:49.46 .RED   
       55.62  1:49.46                                                      
  4 Freede, Quin               8 TCC-CA                         1:52.08 .RED   
       56.80  1:52.08                                                      
  5 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                        2:01.51 .WHT   
       54.42  2:01.51                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                        2:06.62 .WHT   
     1:03.14  2:06.62                                                      
  2 Hellenga, Eva              8 PDSC-CA                        2:12.78 .WHT   
     1:05.22  2:12.78                                                      
  3 Zuberi, Suriaya            7 CROC-CA                        2:27.93 .WHT   
     1:08.60  2:27.93                                                      
 -- Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                              DQ        
     1:04.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Edie               8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:17.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       58.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Lila                7 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:02.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       58.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:06.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Goldberg, Bella            7 PDSC-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:40.23        
     1) Goldberg, Bella 7               2) Hecht, Shayna 8                
     3) Hellenga, Eva 8                 4) Smith, Lila 7                  
       48.37  1:40.23                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            10 CHS-CA                           28.38 .BLU   
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           30.19 .BLU   
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          30.90 .BLU   
  4 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          31.05 .BLU   
  5 Jackson, Caroline         10 UN-CA                            32.61 .BLU   
  6 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          33.66 .BLU   
  7 Corrigan, Aubrey          10 CCCC-CA                          34.39 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          32.57 .BLU   
  2 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                          33.26 .BLU   
  3 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           33.40 .BLU   
  4 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           34.22 .RED   
  5 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           35.20 .RED   
  6 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           35.43 .RED   
  7 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           35.86 .RED   
  8 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           35.88 .RED   
  9 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          36.75 .RED   
 10 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           36.96 .RED   
 11 Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                            37.01 .WHT   
 12 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           37.87 .WHT   
 13 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                            39.45 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          35.44 .RED   
  2 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           35.66 .RED   
  3 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                          35.67 .RED   
  4 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                          35.82 .RED   
  5 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          35.87 .RED   
  6 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           36.29 .RED   
  7 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          36.42 .RED   
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           36.97 .RED   
  9 Phillips, Savannah        10 DSRT-CA                          37.15 .WHT   
 10 Odette, Serenity          10 CCCC-CA                          37.62 .WHT   
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           37.69 .WHT   
 12 Corrigan, Tara             9 CCCC-CA                          38.08 .WHT   
 13 Walsh, Riley              10 MESA-CA                          38.18 .WHT   
 13 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          38.18 .WHT   
 15 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                           38.22 .WHT   
 16 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                          38.38 .WHT   
 17 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          38.69 .WHT   
 18 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                           38.79 .WHT   
 19 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           39.01 .WHT   
 20 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           39.77 .WHT   
 21 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                            39.83 .WHT   
 22 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           39.98 .WHT   
 23 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           40.24 .WHT   
 24 Rice, Noel                 8 IWV-CC                           40.32 .WHT   
 25 White, Julia               9 CROC-CA                          40.33 .WHT   
 26 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          40.63 .WHT   
 27 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           40.82 .WHT   
 28 Villafuerte, Selena        9 MBA-CA                           40.88 .WHT   
 29 Potts, Pepper             10 MESA-CA                          40.98 .WHT   
 30 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          41.11 .WHT   
 31 Galvan, Annasten           9 PDSC-CA                          41.44 .WHT   
 32 Zuberi, Leena             10 CROC-CA                          41.57 .WHT   
 33 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           42.25 .WHT   
 34 Loreno, Yasmine            9 PDSC-CA                          42.28 .WHT   
 35 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           42.33 .WHT   
 36 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          42.49 .WHT   
 37 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          42.81 .WHT   
 38 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                          43.55 .WHT   
 39 Kaas, Kylie                9 MESA-CA                          44.78 .WHT   
 40 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           45.24 .WHT   
 41 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          46.56 .WHT   
 42 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                          46.64 .WHT   
 43 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                          46.83 .WHT   
 44 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          46.88 .WHT   
 45 Andrade, Laura            10 RST-CA                           47.52 .WHT   
 46 Mollica, Tess              9 PDSC-CA                          48.48 .WHT   
 47 Rivero, Catalina          10 PDSC-CA                          50.10 .WHT   
 48 Ayala-Allen, Sula         10 MESA-CA                          53.40 .WHT   
 49 Shaker, Anna               8 RST-CA                           54.71 .WHT   
 50 Gomez, Mia                 9 CROC-CA                        1:04.06 .WHT   
 51 Ihrig, Kara                9 CHS-CA                         1:04.53 .WHT   
 52 Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                        1:04.88 .WHT   
 53 Rivero, Cecilia            9 PDSC-CA                        1:09.45 .WHT   
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            10 CHS-CA                         1:02.08 .BLU   
       29.32  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:07.09 .BLU   
       32.42  1:07.09                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:09.94 .BLU   
  4 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                        1:10.03 .BLU   
       33.70  1:10.03                                                      
  5 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:11.22 .BLU   
       34.30  1:11.22                                                      
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:11.65 .BLU   
       34.01  1:11.65                                                      
  7 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:13.69 .BLU   
       36.10  1:13.69                                                      
  8 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:15.64 .RED   
       36.23  1:15.64                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Aubrey          10 CCCC-CA                        1:14.33 .BLU   
       34.61  1:14.33                                                      
  2 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:15.10 .RED   
       35.24  1:15.10                                                      
  3 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:19.35 .RED   
       37.68  1:19.35                                                      
  4 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:19.63 .RED   
       37.85  1:19.63                                                      
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 MESA-CA                        1:19.78 .RED   
       38.07  1:19.78                                                      
  6 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:20.63 .RED   
       37.10  1:20.63                                                      
  7 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:21.94 .WHT   
       39.67  1:21.94                                                      
 -- McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       34.85       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                         1:16.12 .RED   
       37.16  1:16.12                                                      
  2 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:17.10 .RED   
       37.44  1:17.10                                                      
  3 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                        1:17.92 .RED   
       36.69  1:17.92                                                      
  4 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                        1:18.17 .RED   
       36.97  1:18.17                                                      
  5 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                         1:18.26 .RED   
       37.20  1:18.26                                                      
  6 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:19.11 .RED   
       37.56  1:19.11                                                      
  7 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:20.94 .RED   
       37.91  1:20.94                                                      
  8 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:22.52 .WHT   
       38.92  1:22.52                                                      
  9 Gullon, Lindsay           10 RST-CA                         1:22.95 .WHT   
       39.67  1:22.95                                                      
 10 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:23.08 .WHT   
       39.93  1:23.08                                                      
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:23.44 .WHT   
       39.92  1:23.44                                                      
 12 Odette, Serenity          10 CCCC-CA                        1:23.57 .WHT   
       40.15  1:23.57                                                      
 13 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:24.27 .WHT   
       40.47  1:24.27                                                      
 14 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:25.01 .WHT   
       39.84  1:25.01                                                      
 15 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:25.31 .WHT   
       40.72  1:25.31                                                      
 16 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                        1:25.48 .WHT   
       37.56  1:25.48                                                      
 17 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:25.58 .WHT   
       40.73  1:25.58                                                      
 18 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:25.74 .WHT   
       41.18  1:25.74                                                      
 19 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                         1:27.89 .WHT   
       40.34  1:27.89                                                      
 20 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:28.02 .WHT   
       41.79  1:28.02                                                      
 21 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                        1:28.48 .WHT   
       40.10  1:28.48                                                      
 22 Galvan, Annasten           9 PDSC-CA                        1:29.01 .WHT   
       42.20  1:29.01                                                      
 23 Brunett, Riley            10 PDSC-CA                        1:29.18 .WHT   
       41.52  1:29.18                                                      
 24 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:29.29 .WHT   
       40.22  1:29.29                                                      
 25 Packer, Aubrey            10 RAA-CA                         1:29.38 .WHT   
       41.10  1:29.38                                                      
 26 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                         1:29.81 .WHT   
       41.65  1:29.81                                                      
 27 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                         1:29.98 .WHT   
       41.99  1:29.98                                                      
 28 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                         1:30.07 .WHT   
       42.37  1:30.07                                                      
 29 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        1:31.63 .WHT   
       43.92  1:31.63                                                      
 30 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                          1:31.86 .WHT   
       43.70  1:31.86                                                      
 31 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:32.01 .WHT   
       43.34  1:32.01                                                      
 32 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                          1:32.26 .WHT   
       42.23  1:32.26                                                      
 33 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         1:34.24 .WHT   
       44.96  1:34.24                                                      
 34 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                         1:35.81 .WHT   
 35 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                        1:39.24 .WHT   
       46.58  1:39.24                                                      
 36 Faraci, Joliette           8 PDSC-CA                        1:40.16 .WHT   
       47.57  1:40.16                                                      
 37 Yang, Jasmine              9 CCCC-CA                        1:40.89 .WHT   
       45.48  1:40.89                                                      
 38 Chung, Adysen             10 MMST-CA                        1:45.34 .WHT   
       48.97  1:45.34                                                      
 39 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:45.74 .WHT   
       48.75  1:45.74                                                      
 40 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:46.96 .WHT   
       49.64  1:46.96                                                      
 41 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                        1:47.87 .WHT   
       49.88  1:47.87                                                      
 42 Burke, Clarissa           10 TCC-CA                         1:48.82 .WHT   
       51.21  1:48.82                                                      
 43 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                        1:49.65 .WHT   
       51.77  1:49.65                                                      
 44 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                        1:53.27 .WHT   
       55.75  1:53.27                                                      
 45 Grant, Gianna             10 MESA-CA                        1:54.38 .WHT   
       53.04  1:54.38                                                      
 46 Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                         2:07.43 .WHT   
       51.12  2:07.43                                                      
 47 Patel, Karishma           10 UN-CA                          2:22.72 .WHT   
     1:07.17  2:22.72                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            10 CHS-CA                         2:16.58 .BLU   
       31.05  1:06.39  1:41.57  2:16.58                                    
  2 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        2:27.95 .BLU   
       35.15  1:13.35  1:51.87  2:27.95                                    
  3 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        2:28.74 .BLU   
       35.26  1:13.42  1:51.99  2:28.74                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         2:38.13 .BLU   
       36.55  1:17.09  2:38.13                                             
  2 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         2:42.18 .RED   
       37.13  1:19.85  2:01.72  2:42.18                                    
 -- Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                              DFS        
 -- Van Der Linden, Claire     9 MESA-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            10 CHS-CA                         6:08.35        
       32.66  1:10.10  1:49.05  2:27.86  3:05.23  3:42.94  4:19.65  4:57.23
     5:34.06  6:08.35                                                      
  2 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        6:26.63        
       35.00  1:14.29  1:53.77  2:33.33  3:12.99  3:52.30  4:32.28  5:11.73
     5:49.89  6:26.63                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         6:29.55        
       36.11  1:15.60  1:56.08  2:36.15  3:16.67  3:56.81  4:35.60  5:15.46
     5:54.21  6:29.55                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        6:43.80        
       35.92  1:15.74  1:56.87  2:38.23  3:19.94  4:01.93  4:43.85  5:25.10
     6:05.25  6:43.80                                                      
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        6:52.52        
       34.80  1:13.88  1:54.70  2:37.01  3:20.16  4:03.26  4:46.48  5:29.94
     6:12.66  6:52.52                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          36.28 .BLU   
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           37.99 .BLU   
  3 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          41.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          39.03 .BLU   
  2 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           39.54 .BLU   
  3 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           39.56 .BLU   
  4 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                          39.75 .BLU   
  5 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           39.90 .BLU   
  6 Corrigan, Aubrey          10 CCCC-CA                          40.35 .BLU   
  7 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           40.90 .RED   
  8 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           41.41 .RED   
  9 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           41.61 .RED   
 10 Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                            42.04 .RED   
 11 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           42.88 .RED   
 12 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          43.25 .RED   
 13 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           45.43 .WHT   
 14 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                            45.57 .WHT   
 15 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           45.64 .WHT   
 16 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           45.79 .WHT   
 -- Van Der Linden, Claire     9 MESA-CA                            DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          40.33 .BLU   
  2 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          41.97 .RED   
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                           42.64 .RED   
  4 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          42.93 .RED   
  5 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          43.19 .RED   
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           43.91 .RED   
  7 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                          44.04 .RED   
  8 Brunett, Riley            10 PDSC-CA                          44.05 .RED   
  9 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                          45.22 .WHT   
 10 Odette, Serenity          10 CCCC-CA                          45.49 .WHT   
 11 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           45.52 .WHT   
 12 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          45.97 .WHT   
 13 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                            46.03 .WHT   
 14 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           46.21 .WHT   
 15 Packer, Aubrey            10 RAA-CA                           46.29 .WHT   
 16 Gullon, Lindsay           10 RST-CA                           46.37 .WHT   
 17 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           46.44 .WHT   
 18 Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                           46.67 .WHT   
 19 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           46.75 .WHT   
 20 Corrigan, Tara             9 CCCC-CA                          46.82 .WHT   
 21 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           47.06 .WHT   
 22 Galvan, Annasten           9 PDSC-CA                          47.43 .WHT   
 23 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           47.48 .WHT   
 24 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           48.09 .WHT   
 25 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                           48.34 .WHT   
 26 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                           49.76 .WHT   
 27 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          51.62 .WHT   
 28 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           52.02 .WHT   
 29 Faraci, Joliette           8 PDSC-CA                          52.73 .WHT   
 30 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          53.17 .WHT   
 31 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                          54.85 .WHT   
 32 Burke, Clarissa           10 TCC-CA                           55.03 .WHT   
 33 Li, Jolin                  9 UN-CA                            55.32 .WHT   
 34 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          56.58 .WHT   
 35 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          57.36 .WHT   
 36 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                           59.79 .WHT   
 37 Grant, Gianna             10 MESA-CA                        1:02.18 .WHT   
 38 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                        1:02.51 .WHT   
 39 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                        1:08.41 .WHT   
 40 Patel, Karishma           10 UN-CA                          1:10.21 .WHT   
 41 Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                         1:10.67 .WHT   
 42 Sanchez, Sophie            9 CHS-CA                         1:14.68 .WHT   
 -- Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Lee, Samantha             10 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Chung, Adysen             10 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            10 CHS-CA                         1:09.89 .BLU   
       33.64  1:09.89                                                      
  2 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:19.43 .BLU   
       38.44  1:19.43                                                      
  3 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:23.22 .BLU   
       40.73  1:23.22                                                      
  4 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                        1:24.12 .BLU   
       41.50  1:24.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:19.85 .BLU   
       38.28  1:19.85                                                      
  2 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:25.40 .BLU   
       43.03  1:25.40                                                      
  3 Corrigan, Aubrey          10 CCCC-CA                        1:26.18 .BLU   
       40.97  1:26.18                                                      
  4 Jackson, Caroline         10 UN-CA                          1:26.26 .BLU   
       42.81  1:26.26                                                      
  5 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:26.65 .BLU   
  6 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:28.10 .BLU   
       42.47  1:28.10                                                      
  7 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:28.22 .BLU   
       45.10  1:28.22                                                      
  8 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:32.65 .RED   
       45.04  1:32.65                                                      
 -- Licto, Annabella          10 RST-CA                             DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Odette, Serenity          10 CCCC-CA                        1:29.98 .RED   
       44.10  1:29.98                                                      
  2 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:34.13 .RED   
       46.83  1:34.13                                                      
  3 Rice, Noel                 8 IWV-CC                         1:35.35 .RED   
  4 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:35.93 .RED   
       45.75  1:35.93                                                      
  5 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:36.63 .RED   
       44.23  1:36.63                                                      
  6 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:36.82 .WHT   
       45.98  1:36.82                                                      
  7 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:37.82 .WHT   
       47.01  1:37.82                                                      
  8 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:37.95 .WHT   
       45.69  1:37.95                                                      
  9 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                        1:38.49 .WHT   
       48.32  1:38.49                                                      
 10 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:39.53 .WHT   
       48.15  1:39.53                                                      
 11 Walsh, Riley              10 MESA-CA                        1:40.33 .WHT   
       48.56  1:40.33                                                      
 12 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         1:40.83 .WHT   
       47.40  1:40.83                                                      
 13 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:43.50 .WHT   
       49.55  1:43.50                                                      
 14 Potts, Pepper             10 MESA-CA                        1:45.65 .WHT   
 15 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:53.10 .WHT   
       53.76  1:53.10                                                      
 16 White, Julia               9 CROC-CA                        1:54.65 .WHT   
       55.31  1:54.65                                                      
 17 Zuberi, Leena             10 CROC-CA                        1:56.40 .WHT   
       55.46  1:56.40                                                      
 18 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                        1:58.79 .WHT   
 19 Gomez, Mia                 9 CROC-CA                        2:39.04 .WHT   
     1:16.62  2:39.04                                                      
 -- Andrade, Laura            10 RST-CA                              DQ        
       54.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       43.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Mollica, Tess              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:00.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          39.22 .BLU   
  2 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          41.87 .BLU   
  3 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           42.26 .BLU   
  4 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           43.00 .BLU   
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           43.26 .BLU   
  6 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           44.77 .BLU   
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          45.48 .BLU   
  8 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           47.38 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Aubrey          10 CCCC-CA                          43.77 .BLU   
  2 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           43.97 .BLU   
  3 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                            44.47 .BLU   
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 MESA-CA                          44.94 .BLU   
  5 Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                            45.00 .BLU   
  6 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           45.47 .BLU   
  7 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          46.73 .RED   
  8 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                            48.34 .RED   
  9 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          48.90 .RED   
 10 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                           49.49 .RED   
 -- Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          48.41 .RED   
  2 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           48.58 .RED   
  2 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           48.58 .RED   
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                           48.81 .RED   
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           49.00 .RED   
  6 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          49.19 .RED   
  7 Landeros, Rebecca         10 HILL-CA                          49.20 .RED   
  8 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           49.30 .RED   
  9 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           49.38 .RED   
 10 Packer, Aubrey            10 RAA-CA                           49.94 .WHT   
 11 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                           50.09 .WHT   
 12 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                          50.41 .WHT   
 13 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           50.56 .WHT   
 14 Galvan, Annasten           9 PDSC-CA                          50.71 .WHT   
 15 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          51.79 .WHT   
 16 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           51.84 .WHT   
 17 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           51.88 .WHT   
 18 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          52.19 .WHT   
 19 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                          52.80 .WHT   
 20 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           53.63 .WHT   
 21 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          53.68 .WHT   
 22 Gullon, Lindsay           10 RST-CA                           54.80 .WHT   
 23 Chung, Adysen             10 MMST-CA                          54.87 .WHT   
 24 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                          56.17 .WHT   
 25 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          56.73 .WHT   
 26 Faraci, Joliette           8 PDSC-CA                          56.75 .WHT   
 27 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          56.76 .WHT   
 28 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                           57.30 .WHT   
 29 Li, Jolin                  9 UN-CA                            57.72 .WHT   
 30 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           58.16 .WHT   
 31 Lee, Samantha             10 CHS-CA                           58.20 .WHT   
 32 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          59.28 .WHT   
 33 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:04.26 .WHT   
 34 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                        1:08.47 .WHT   
 35 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                        1:09.20 .WHT   
 36 Corrigan, Tara             9 CCCC-CA                        1:51.75 .WHT   
 -- Neuhoff, Guin              9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Burke, Clarissa           10 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Odette, Serenity          10 CCCC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Brunett, Riley            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Sophie            9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:25.81 .BLU   
       41.08  1:25.81                                                      
  2 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:33.25 .BLU   
       44.20  1:33.25                                                      
  3 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:35.88 .BLU   
       45.57  1:35.88                                                      
  4 Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                          1:36.08 .BLU   
       48.40  1:36.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:35.26 .BLU   
       44.19  1:35.26                                                      
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:39.23 .BLU   
       48.67  1:39.23                                                      
  2 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:39.23 .BLU   
       48.03  1:39.23                                                      
  4 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                        1:39.35 .BLU   
       47.58  1:39.35                                                      
  5 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                          1:41.63 .RED   
       47.59  1:41.63                                                      
  6 Loreno, Yasmine            9 PDSC-CA                        1:43.90 .RED   
       49.34  1:43.90                                                      
  7 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                          1:44.95 .RED   
       50.41  1:44.95                                                      
  8 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:45.98 .RED   
       49.01  1:45.98                                                      
  9 Jackson, Caroline         10 UN-CA                          1:46.83 .RED   
       49.63  1:46.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:36.02 .BLU   
       43.48  1:36.02                                                      
  2 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:36.71 .BLU   
       46.54  1:36.71                                                      
  3 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:41.57 .RED   
       48.32  1:41.57                                                      
  4 White, Julia               9 CROC-CA                        1:43.48 .RED   
       49.10  1:43.48                                                      
  5 Walsh, Riley              10 MESA-CA                        1:43.95 .RED   
       49.71  1:43.95                                                      
  6 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                        1:44.56 .RED   
       48.72  1:44.56                                                      
  7 Galvan, Annasten           9 PDSC-CA                        1:46.88 .RED   
       53.51  1:46.88                                                      
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:46.89 .RED   
       51.98  1:46.89                                                      
  9 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:47.30 .RED   
       51.08  1:47.30                                                      
 10 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:48.22 .RED   
       51.42  1:48.22                                                      
 11 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                         1:50.39 .WHT   
       53.74  1:50.39                                                      
 12 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                        1:52.26 .WHT   
       53.43  1:52.26                                                      
 13 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                        1:52.85 .WHT   
       53.04  1:52.85                                                      
 14 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                        1:54.90 .WHT   
       54.12  1:54.90                                                      
 15 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:54.99 .WHT   
       54.27  1:54.99                                                      
 16 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:56.19 .WHT   
       55.10  1:56.19                                                      
 17 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                        1:56.60 .WHT   
       55.71  1:56.60                                                      
 18 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                         1:58.86 .WHT   
       56.70  1:58.86                                                      
 19 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:59.60 .WHT   
       55.80  1:59.60                                                      
 20 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         2:01.32 .WHT   
       57.83  2:01.32                                                      
 21 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                         2:04.43 .WHT   
       56.62  2:04.43                                                      
 22 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                         2:07.82 .WHT   
     1:00.70  2:07.82                                                      
 23 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        2:08.05 .WHT   
     1:02.04  2:08.05                                                      
 24 Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                        2:09.50 .WHT   
     1:01.63  2:09.50                                                      
 25 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        2:13.68 .WHT   
     1:03.09  2:13.68                                                      
 26 Rivero, Catalina          10 PDSC-CA                        3:00.07 .WHT   
     1:27.86  3:00.07                                                      
 27 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                        3:07.53 .WHT   
     1:29.74  3:07.53                                                      
 -- Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       52.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Villafuerte, Selena        9 MBA-CA                              DQ        
       56.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Rivero, Cecilia            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:31.02                                                               
 -- Gomez, Mia                 9 CROC-CA                             DQ        
     1:17.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Mollica, Tess              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:24.41                                                               
 -- Zuberi, Leena             10 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       50.96       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                          33.55 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          35.36 .BLU   
  3 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           35.63 .BLU   
  4 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           38.53 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                           35.98 .BLU   
  2 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           37.10 .BLU   
  3 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                          39.12 .RED   
  4 Corrigan, Aubrey          10 CCCC-CA                          40.00 .RED   
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           40.44 .RED   
  6 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          40.64 .RED   
  7 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           40.68 .RED   
  8 Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                            41.41 .RED   
  9 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           43.36 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           40.83 .RED   
  2 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          40.91 .RED   
  3 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           41.20 .RED   
  4 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           43.71 .WHT   
  5 Odette, Serenity          10 CCCC-CA                          43.94 .WHT   
  6 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           44.11 .WHT   
  7 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                           44.83 .WHT   
  8 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                            45.69 .WHT   
  9 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                          45.87 .WHT   
 10 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           46.38 .WHT   
 11 Rice, Noel                 8 IWV-CC                           46.45 .WHT   
 12 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                           47.21 .WHT   
 13 Loreno, Yasmine            9 PDSC-CA                          47.33 .WHT   
 13 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          47.33 .WHT   
 15 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           47.51 .WHT   
 16 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                            47.80 .WHT   
 17 Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                           48.44 .WHT   
 18 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          49.73 .WHT   
 19 Corrigan, Tara             9 CCCC-CA                          50.14 .WHT   
 20 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           50.41 .WHT   
 21 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           51.44 .WHT   
 22 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                          52.27 .WHT   
 23 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          56.12 .WHT   
 24 Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                          56.41 .WHT   
 25 Kaas, Kylie                9 MESA-CA                          58.14 .WHT   
 26 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          58.39 .WHT   
 27 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                          59.06 .WHT   
 28 Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                          59.40 .WHT   
 29 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                         1:01.23 .WHT   
 -- Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Galvan, Annasten           9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Potts, Pepper             10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Shaker, Anna               8 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:16.12 .BLU   
       35.94  1:16.12                                                      
  2 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:20.77 .BLU   
       37.55  1:20.77                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:23.33 .BLU   
       36.90  1:23.33                                                      
  2 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:32.69 .RED   
       40.51  1:32.69                                                      
  3 Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                          1:36.12 .RED   
       44.17  1:36.12                                                      
  4 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:37.94 .WHT   
       43.75  1:37.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA                        1:24.48 .BLU   
       38.40  1:24.48                                                      
  2 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:30.56 .RED   
       41.76  1:30.56                                                      
  3 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:31.91 .RED   
       41.12  1:31.91                                                      
  4 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:34.61 .RED   
       40.92  1:34.61                                                      
  5 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:40.93 .WHT   
       43.83  1:40.93                                                      
  6 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:41.79 .WHT   
       46.82  1:41.79                                                      
  7 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:46.23 .WHT   
       48.57  1:46.23                                                      
  8 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                          1:47.40 .WHT   
       49.54  1:47.40                                                      
  9 Witham, Ella               9 RST-CA                         1:50.97 .WHT   
       49.75  1:50.97                                                      
 10 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:52.23 .WHT   
       50.88  1:52.23                                                      
 11 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                        1:53.60 .WHT   
       50.44  1:53.60                                                      
 12 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                          1:59.18 .WHT   
       54.02  1:59.18                                                      
 13 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        2:01.00 .WHT   
       50.14  2:01.00                                                      
 -- Constanzo, Madison         9 RST-CA                              DQ        
       49.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Bilhartz, Lucy             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       44.25       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan            10 CHS-CA                         1:11.90 .BLU   
       33.46  1:11.90                                                      
  2 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        1:18.54 .BLU   
       37.03  1:18.54                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:20.55 .BLU   
       39.82  1:20.55                                                      
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:22.46 .BLU   
       38.94  1:22.46                                                      
  5 Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                         1:23.05 .BLU   
       37.27  1:23.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:26.68 .RED   
       38.20  1:26.68                                                      
  2 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:26.75 .RED   
       41.91  1:26.75                                                      
  3 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:27.74 .RED   
       40.61  1:27.74                                                      
  4 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:28.52 .RED   
       42.06  1:28.52                                                      
  5 Knighten, Bre              9 UN-CA                          1:28.86 .RED   
       42.77  1:28.86                                                      
  6 Corrigan, Aubrey          10 CCCC-CA                        1:29.23 .RED   
       41.29  1:29.23                                                      
  7 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:33.85 .RED   
       44.41  1:33.85                                                      
  8 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                        1:35.96 .WHT   
       46.09  1:35.96                                                      
  9 Struve, Kelsey             9 TCC-CA                         1:36.75 .WHT   
       47.94  1:36.75                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:25.44 .BLU   
       40.55  1:25.44                                                      
  2 Jackson, Caroline         10 UN-CA                          1:27.89 .RED   
       40.30  1:27.89                                                      
  3 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:29.24 .RED   
       38.64  1:29.24                                                      
  4 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:31.73 .RED   
       41.86  1:31.73                                                      
  5 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:32.03 .RED   
       44.88  1:32.03                                                      
  6 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:34.60 .WHT   
       46.42  1:34.60                                                      
  7 Hellenga, Rebekka         10 PDSC-CA                        1:34.84 .WHT   
       48.36  1:34.84                                                      
  8 Otteson, Ava               9 PDSC-CA                        1:35.29 .WHT   
       45.89  1:35.29                                                      
  9 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:35.41 .WHT   
       43.86  1:35.41                                                      
 10 Waked, Serena             10 RAA-CA                         1:35.45 .WHT   
       45.36  1:35.45                                                      
 11 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:35.80 .WHT   
       44.40  1:35.80                                                      
 12 Oliveros, Gracielle       10 UN-CA                          1:36.21 .WHT   
       45.75  1:36.21                                                      
 13 Walsh, Riley              10 MESA-CA                        1:36.73 .WHT   
       47.08  1:36.73                                                      
 14 Araos, Heyden              9 UN-CA                          1:37.91 .WHT   
       44.22  1:37.91                                                      
 15 Rice, Noel                 8 IWV-CC                         1:38.04 .WHT   
       43.31  1:38.04                                                      
 16 Galvan, Annasten           9 PDSC-CA                        1:38.12 .WHT   
       49.58  1:38.12                                                      
 17 Odette, Serenity          10 CCCC-CA                        1:38.60 .WHT   
       45.04  1:38.60                                                      
 18 Lauritzen, Valerie         9 MMST-CA                        1:38.90 .WHT   
       48.67  1:38.90                                                      
 19 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:39.02 .WHT   
       48.15  1:39.02                                                      
 20 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:39.95 .WHT   
       46.27  1:39.95                                                      
 21 Loreno, Yasmine            9 PDSC-CA                        1:40.26 .WHT   
       49.64  1:40.26                                                      
 22 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:40.40 .WHT   
       48.12  1:40.40                                                      
 23 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                         1:41.27 .WHT   
       48.11  1:41.27                                                      
 24 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         1:43.50 .WHT   
       48.80  1:43.50                                                      
 25 Gray, Emma                 8 RST-CA                         1:44.59 .WHT   
       48.98  1:44.59                                                      
 26 White, Julia               9 CROC-CA                        1:48.34 .WHT   
       53.52  1:48.34                                                      
 27 Potts, Pepper             10 MESA-CA                        1:49.23 .WHT   
       51.29  1:49.23                                                      
 28 Zakaria, Ariana           10 HILL-CA                        1:50.93 .WHT   
       49.41  1:50.93                                                      
 29 Zuberi, Leena             10 CROC-CA                        1:51.91 .WHT   
       56.32  1:51.91                                                      
 30 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        1:54.87 .WHT   
       58.66  1:54.87                                                      
 31 Kaas, Kylie                9 MESA-CA                        2:00.68 .WHT   
       51.47  2:00.68                                                      
 32 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        2:04.57 .WHT   
     1:01.26  2:04.57                                                      
 33 Horan, Tallulah            9 PDSC-CA                        2:10.16 .WHT   
       59.11  2:10.16                                                      
 34 Rivero, Catalina          10 PDSC-CA                        2:27.05 .WHT   
     1:08.68  2:27.05                                                      
 -- Rivero, Cecilia            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:22.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       46.31                                                               
 -- Andrade, Laura            10 RST-CA                              DQ        
       53.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Parton, Ellie             10 RST-CA                              DQ        
       48.20                                                               
 -- Zakaria, Nadia             9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
     1:09.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Shen, Diana               10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       50.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Kanemoto, Emiko           10 CROC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Mollica, Tess              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:04.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Prehara, Fiona            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       56.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       54.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Shaker, Anna               8 RST-CA                              DQ        
     1:03.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       59.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Mia                 9 CROC-CA                             DQ        
     1:26.56       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey              9 CROC-CA                        2:42.77 .BLU   
       35.20  1:18.32  2:06.34  2:42.77                                    
  2 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        2:57.12 .BLU   
       41.74  1:27.08  2:20.81  2:57.12                                    
 -- Perez, Viviana            10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       37.69  1:22.64  2:19.95       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        3:10.15 .RED   
       43.03  1:30.28  2:24.57  3:10.15                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:14.99        
     1) McPhail, Presley 10             2) Flores, Kelsey 8               
     3) Bian, Alyssa 8                  4) Perez, Viviana 10              
       34.17  1:10.49  1:45.24  2:14.99                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:17.44        
     1) Hedayi, Amber 10                2) Landeros, Rebecca 10           
     3) Terranova, Shelby 9             4) Adan, Karis 9                  
       30.92  1:07.23  1:44.92  2:17.44                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:35.03        
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy 8                2) Suarez, Isabelle 8             
     3) Clendenen, Chloe 7              4) Packer, Aubrey 10              
       35.21  1:20.59  1:57.29  2:35.03                                    
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:36.39        
     1) Fragoza, Valerie 10             2) Rachal, Addison 10             
     3) Osorio, Denise 9                4) Torres, Lily 9                 
       35.97  1:18.58  1:59.40  2:36.39                                    
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:42.01        
     1) Gray, Emma 8                    2) Constanzo, Madison 9           
     3) Parton, Ellie 10                4) Witham, Ella 9                 
       39.54  1:20.42  2:10.19  2:42.01                                    
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:44.22        
     1) Hecht, Shayna 8                 2) Galvan, Annasten 9             
     3) Faraci, Joliette 8              4) Otteson, Ava 9                 
       37.60  1:20.90  2:44.22                                             
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:30.53        
     1) Flores, Kelsey 8                2) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
     3) McPhail, Presley 10             4) Perez, Viviana 10              
       39.75  1:30.28  2:00.01  2:30.53                                    
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:45.99        
     1) White, Julia 9                  2) Moya, Autumn 9                 
     3) Foster, Kacey 9                 4) Fragoza, Valerie 10            
     1:02.70  1:40.69  2:11.00  2:45.99                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    3:29.10        
     1) Osorio, Denise 9                2) Zuberi, Leena 10               
     3) Torres, Lily 9                  4) Kanemoto, Emiko 10             
       49.48  1:40.43  3:29.10                                             
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Galvan, Annasten 9              2) Loreno, Yasmine 9              
     3) Hellenga, Rebekka 10            4) Horan, Tallulah 9              
       52.00  1:38.45  2:29.49       DQ                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Shen, Diana 10                  2) Hedayi, Amber 10               
     3) Comodero, Ynna Franchesca 10    4) Terranova, Shelby 9            
       47.40  1:26.90  2:05.20       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                           26.57 .BLU   
  2 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           27.12 .BLU   
  3 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                          27.93 .BLU   
  4 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           28.02 .BLU   
  5 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          28.31 .BLU   
  6 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                           28.56 .BLU   
  7 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                          28.58 .BLU   
  8 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          28.94 .BLU   
  9 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          29.30 .BLU   
 10 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                           29.36 .BLU   
 11 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          29.40 .BLU   
 12 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           29.82 .BLU   
 13 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                           30.16 .BLU   
 14 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          30.29 .BLU   
 15 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          30.31 .BLU   
 16 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           30.49 .BLU   
 17 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           31.03 .RED   
 18 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           31.49 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           30.19 .BLU   
  2 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          30.62 .BLU   
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                           30.62 .BLU   
  2 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                            30.62 .BLU   
  5 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          31.05 .RED   
  6 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          31.15 .RED   
  7 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           31.17 .RED   
  8 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          31.68 .RED   
  9 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           32.21 .RED   
 10 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           32.67 .RED   
 11 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           32.85 .RED   
 12 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           33.07 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Tegan             12 PDSC-CA                          30.99 .RED   
  2 Norris, Delaney           12 RAA-CA                           31.18 .RED   
  3 Gaunt, Alexis             12 RAA-CA                           31.39 .RED   
  4 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                          31.55 .RED   
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          31.98 .RED   
  6 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           32.02 .RED   
  7 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                          32.06 .RED   
  8 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                           32.29 .RED   
  9 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                           32.45 .RED   
 10 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          33.23 .RED   
 11 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                          33.33 .RED   
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                           33.39 .RED   
 13 LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                          33.44 .RED   
 14 Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                          33.46 .RED   
 15 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                          33.76 .WHT   
 16 Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                            33.80 .WHT   
 17 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           33.84 .WHT   
 18 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          34.09 .WHT   
 19 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           34.21 .WHT   
 20 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                           34.36 .WHT   
 21 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                           34.81 .WHT   
 22 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           34.94 .WHT   
 23 Di Guglielmo, Kate        12 RAA-CA                           35.13 .WHT   
 24 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                            35.73 .WHT   
 25 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           35.81 .WHT   
 26 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          36.32 .WHT   
 27 Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                          36.42 .WHT   
 28 Laureles, Kylei           12 UN-CA                            36.62 .WHT   
 29 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          36.71 .WHT   
 30 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          36.96 .WHT   
 31 Shumway, Sofie            11 RST-CA                           37.52 .WHT   
 32 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          37.80 .WHT   
 33 Johnson, Jillybean        11 UN-CA                            37.86 .WHT   
 34 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                          38.14 .WHT   
 35 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                          38.37 .WHT   
 36 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                           38.73 .WHT   
 37 Johnson, Brenna           12 UN-CA                            38.76 .WHT   
 38 Jenkins, Caela            12 IWV-CC                           39.13 .WHT   
 39 Paredes, Allie            12 CHS-CA                           39.49 .WHT   
 40 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                          42.10 .WHT   
 41 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          42.39 .WHT   
 42 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                          42.79 .WHT   
 43 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                            42.93 .WHT   
 44 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                          43.92 .WHT   
 45 Gomez, Sabrina            11 RAA-CA                           45.96 .WHT   
 46 Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                           46.27 .WHT   
 47 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                           46.29 .WHT   
 48 Espinosa, Natalie         12 MBA-CA                           48.41 .WHT   
 49 Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                           48.96 .WHT   
 50 Miko, Maggie              11 MBA-CA                           51.57 .WHT   
 51 Sievers, Elizabeth        12 RAA-CA                           51.68 .WHT   
 52 Howard, Ryleigh           11 MMST-CA                          52.93 .WHT   
 53 Shirley, Jahsta           11 CHS-CA                           54.73 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                           57.26 .BLU   
       27.58    57.26                                                      
  2 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          59.45 .BLU   
       28.61    59.45                                                      
  3 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           59.58 .BLU   
       28.72    59.58                                                      
  4 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:02.00 .BLU   
       29.52  1:02.00                                                      
  5 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:02.77 .BLU   
       30.41  1:02.77                                                      
  6 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        1:03.31 .BLU   
       29.85  1:03.31                                                      
  7 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:03.91 .BLU   
       30.75  1:03.91                                                      
  8 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:04.04 .BLU   
       30.53  1:04.04                                                      
  9 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:05.42 .BLU   
       30.29  1:05.42                                                      
 10 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         1:05.74 .BLU   
       32.17  1:05.74                                                      
 11 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:07.33 .RED   
       31.82  1:07.33                                                      
 12 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:08.56 .RED   
       32.93  1:08.56                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        1:05.35 .BLU   
       31.35  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                         1:06.69 .BLU   
       32.10  1:06.69                                                      
  3 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:07.16 .RED   
       32.58  1:07.16                                                      
  4 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:07.57 .RED   
       33.02  1:07.57                                                      
  5 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:08.05 .RED   
       33.17  1:08.05                                                      
  6 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:08.24 .RED   
       32.88  1:08.24                                                      
  7 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:08.64 .RED   
       32.60  1:08.64                                                      
  8 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:08.72 .RED   
       32.00  1:08.72                                                      
  9 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:08.86 .RED   
       33.33  1:08.86                                                      
 10 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:09.14 .RED   
       33.14  1:09.14                                                      
 11 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:09.49 .RED   
       33.96  1:09.49                                                      
 12 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                        1:09.76 .RED   
       33.49  1:09.76                                                      
 13 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        1:10.01 .RED   
       33.81  1:10.01                                                      
 14 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        1:10.19 .RED   
       34.00  1:10.19                                                      
 15 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:10.43 .RED   
       34.14  1:10.43                                                      
 16 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:11.28 .RED   
       34.13  1:11.28                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:11.47 .RED   
       33.30  1:11.47                                                      
 18 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                        1:11.81 .RED   
       33.46  1:11.81                                                      
 19 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:12.75 .WHT   
       35.05  1:12.75                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaunt, Alexis             12 RAA-CA                         1:09.28 .RED   
       32.69  1:09.28                                                      
  2 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                         1:09.79 .RED   
       32.14  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         1:10.09 .RED   
       33.37  1:10.09                                                      
  4 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                        1:10.48 .RED   
       38.84  1:10.48                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Tegan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.61 .RED   
       32.98  1:10.61                                                      
  6 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                         1:10.99 .RED   
       34.32  1:10.99                                                      
  7 Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                          1:11.21 .RED   
       34.20  1:11.21                                                      
  8 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                        1:11.56 .RED   
       34.44  1:11.56                                                      
  9 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:12.14 .RED   
       34.77  1:12.14                                                      
 10 Norris, Delaney           12 RAA-CA                         1:12.55 .RED   
       34.98  1:12.55                                                      
 11 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         1:13.32 .WHT   
       35.04  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:13.39 .WHT   
       35.46  1:13.39                                                      
 13 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                        1:13.62 .WHT   
       35.36  1:13.62                                                      
 14 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:13.68 .WHT   
       35.98  1:13.68                                                      
 15 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         1:13.75 .WHT   
       35.92  1:13.75                                                      
 16 Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                        1:14.23 .WHT   
       36.12  1:14.23                                                      
 17 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:14.42 .WHT   
       36.42  1:14.42                                                      
 18 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        1:14.96 .WHT   
       35.89  1:14.96                                                      
 19 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:14.98 .WHT   
       36.47  1:14.98                                                      
 20 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:15.67 .WHT   
       36.44  1:15.67                                                      
 21 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:16.29 .WHT   
       35.94  1:16.29                                                      
 22 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                          1:16.94 .WHT   
       38.24  1:16.94                                                      
 23 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                         1:17.02 .WHT   
       37.38  1:17.02                                                      
 24 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:17.07 .WHT   
       37.49  1:17.07                                                      
 25 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                        1:17.38 .WHT   
       37.07  1:17.38                                                      
 26 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:17.73 .WHT   
       37.12  1:17.73                                                      
 27 Di Guglielmo, Kate        12 RAA-CA                         1:17.79 .WHT   
       36.86  1:17.79                                                      
 28 Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                        1:18.02 .WHT   
       36.75  1:18.02                                                      
 29 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                         1:18.03 .WHT   
       37.07  1:18.03                                                      
 30 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:18.26 .WHT   
       36.71  1:18.26                                                      
 31 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:18.70 .WHT   
       38.46  1:18.70                                                      
 32 LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                        1:18.80 .WHT   
       36.30  1:18.80                                                      
 33 Shumway, Sofie            11 RST-CA                         1:20.36 .WHT   
       38.29  1:20.36                                                      
 34 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         1:21.35 .WHT   
       38.67  1:21.35                                                      
 35 Laureles, Kylei           12 UN-CA                          1:22.16 .WHT   
       39.97  1:22.16                                                      
 36 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:22.41 .WHT   
       38.55  1:22.41                                                      
 37 Johnson, Brenna           12 UN-CA                          1:23.20 .WHT   
       39.18  1:23.20                                                      
 38 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        1:24.03 .WHT   
       38.79  1:24.03                                                      
 39 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                        1:25.46 .WHT   
       39.22  1:25.46                                                      
 40 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        1:26.19 .WHT   
 41 Valle, Cassandra          12 CCCC-CA                        1:26.23 .WHT   
       41.27  1:26.23                                                      
 42 Johnson, Jillybean        11 UN-CA                          1:28.21 .WHT   
       41.04  1:28.21                                                      
 43 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        1:29.38 .WHT   
       43.88  1:29.38                                                      
 44 Paredes, Allie            12 CHS-CA                         1:32.25 .WHT   
       41.49  1:32.25                                                      
 45 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                         1:33.62 .WHT   
       42.38  1:33.62                                                      
 46 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                        1:38.07 .WHT   
 47 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          1:40.91 .WHT   
       46.44  1:40.91                                                      
 48 Jenkins, Caela            12 IWV-CC                         1:43.87 .WHT   
       44.90  1:43.87                                                      
 49 Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                         1:56.37 .WHT   
       53.19  1:56.37                                                      
 50 Gomez, Sabrina            11 RAA-CA                         1:57.87 .WHT   
       50.08  1:57.87                                                      
 51 Sievers, Elizabeth        12 RAA-CA                         1:58.99 .WHT   
       54.68  1:58.99                                                      
 -- Howard, Ryleigh           11 MMST-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         2:09.04 .BLU   
       29.73  1:02.84  1:36.55  2:09.04                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:11.90 .BLU   
       29.94  1:03.19  1:37.65  2:11.90                                    
  3 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                        2:14.52 .BLU   
       30.99  1:05.05  1:40.88  2:14.52                                    
  4 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                         2:16.42 .BLU   
       31.70  1:06.65  1:42.17  2:16.42                                    
  5 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        2:16.44 .BLU   
       30.65  1:06.09  1:41.98  2:16.44                                    
  6 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        2:19.98 .BLU   
       31.21  1:06.63  1:43.85  2:19.98                                    
  7 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         2:21.79 .BLU   
       32.22  1:08.17  1:45.21  2:21.79                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         2:17.19 .BLU   
       30.88  1:05.81  1:42.25  2:17.19                                    
  2 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        2:18.11 .BLU   
       32.60  1:07.62  1:43.32  2:18.11                                    
  3 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         2:19.94 .BLU   
       31.49  1:07.51  1:44.59  2:19.94                                    
  4 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        2:24.71 .RED   
       33.59  1:11.22  1:49.32  2:24.71                                    
  5 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         2:26.48 .RED   
       34.42  1:12.17  1:50.18  2:26.48                                    
  6 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        2:26.99 .RED   
       33.92  1:11.62  1:50.85  2:26.99                                    
  7 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        2:28.99 .RED   
       33.98  1:12.94  1:51.59  2:28.99                                    
  8 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        2:29.06 .RED   
       34.21  1:12.78  1:51.22  2:29.06                                    
  9 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:30.51 .RED   
       34.68  1:13.03  1:52.41  2:30.51                                    
 10 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        2:30.74 .RED   
       35.05  1:13.65  1:53.20  2:30.74                                    
 11 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          2:31.62 .RED   
       35.52  1:14.47  1:53.81  2:31.62                                    
 12 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         2:32.71 .RED   
       35.63  1:14.90  1:55.10  2:32.71                                    
 13 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         2:34.29 .RED   
       35.45  1:15.25  1:55.50  2:34.29                                    
 14 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         2:36.12 .RED   
       35.72  1:16.18  1:57.73  2:36.12                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         2:27.65 .RED   
       33.72  1:12.18  1:51.38  2:27.65                                    
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        2:30.00 .RED   
       34.90  1:12.41  1:52.44  2:30.00                                    
  3 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         2:32.06 .RED   
       33.92  1:12.34  1:52.96  2:32.06                                    
  4 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         2:36.32 .RED   
       36.32  1:17.36  1:59.07  2:36.32                                    
  5 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        2:38.34 .WHT   
       36.36  1:16.46  1:57.75  2:38.34                                    
  6 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                        2:40.10 .WHT   
       38.50  1:19.90  2:01.73  2:40.10                                    
  7 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                        2:40.79 .WHT   
       36.42  1:17.83  2:00.13  2:40.79                                    
  8 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         2:40.89 .WHT   
       37.33  1:18.82  2:01.20  2:40.89                                    
  9 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                          2:42.08 .WHT   
       37.22  1:18.16  2:00.42  2:42.08                                    
 10 Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                          2:42.09 .WHT   
       36.34  1:17.87  2:00.71  2:42.09                                    
 11 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        2:42.94 .WHT   
       37.78  1:20.23  2:03.70  2:42.94                                    
 12 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         2:43.60 .WHT   
       36.95  1:18.73  2:02.61  2:43.60                                    
 13 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        2:44.53 .WHT   
       37.94  1:20.10  2:04.24  2:44.53                                    
 14 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         2:44.86 .WHT   
       37.07  1:19.30  2:02.68  2:44.86                                    
 15 Avenetti, Kayla           11 MESA-CA                        2:47.49 .WHT   
       38.34  1:22.30  2:07.21  2:47.49                                    
 16 Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                        2:47.78 .WHT   
       36.75  1:21.59  2:07.32  2:47.78                                    
 17 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         2:48.36 .WHT   
       37.88  1:21.19  2:06.12  2:48.36                                    
 18 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                         2:48.78 .WHT   
       39.04  1:22.73  2:06.93  2:48.78                                    
 19 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                         2:49.58 .WHT   
       37.97  1:22.08  2:06.65  2:49.58                                    
 20 Cooper, Niamh             11 PDSC-CA                        2:51.38 .WHT   
       39.72  1:24.38  2:09.69  2:51.38                                    
 21 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        2:52.22 .WHT   
       38.52  1:24.71  2:10.69  2:52.22                                    
 22 LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                        2:55.78 .WHT   
       38.05  1:23.43  2:11.95  2:55.78                                    
 23 Taylor, Isadora           11 UN-CA                          2:57.05 .WHT   
       40.97  1:23.70  2:10.20  2:57.05                                    
 24 Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                        2:59.66 .WHT   
       39.34  1:24.82  2:12.35  2:59.66                                    
 25 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        3:01.90 .WHT   
       40.79  1:27.36  2:14.05  3:01.90                                    
 26 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        3:09.33 .WHT   
       44.01  1:33.32  2:21.58  3:09.33                                    
 27 Johnson, Jillybean        11 UN-CA                          3:11.76 .WHT   
       41.22  1:31.56  2:22.97  3:11.76                                    
 28 Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                         3:15.84 .WHT   
       45.86  1:37.23  2:23.92  3:15.84                                    
 29 Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                        3:22.56 .WHT   
       43.78  1:37.63  3:22.56                                             
 30 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                        3:22.68 .WHT   
       42.85  1:34.17  2:25.02  3:22.68                                    
 31 Cornwell, Lauren          11 PDSC-CA                        3:25.81 .WHT   
       45.90  1:40.30  2:36.36  3:25.81                                    
 32 Roznos, Skylar            11 MMST-CA                        3:34.89 .WHT   
       44.55  1:41.12  2:39.56  3:34.89                                    
 33 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                        4:14.10 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         5:40.76 .BLU   
       30.85  1:05.52  1:40.11  2:14.76  2:49.18  3:24.54  3:59.17  4:33.26
     5:08.49  5:40.76                                                      
  2 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                        5:43.36 .BLU   
       30.73  1:05.21  1:40.02  2:15.04  2:50.03  3:24.98  3:59.78  4:34.34
     5:09.59  5:43.36                                                      
  3 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        5:45.04 .BLU   
       30.76  1:05.49  1:40.57  2:16.16  2:51.04  3:26.21  4:01.48  4:36.15
     5:11.03  5:45.04                                                      
  4 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         5:48.59 .BLU   
       31.58  1:06.12  1:41.15  2:16.39  2:51.84  3:27.60  4:02.55  4:38.30
     5:13.89  5:48.59                                                      
  5 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         6:02.71 .BLU   
       31.64  1:07.82  1:44.77  2:21.81  2:58.77  3:35.39  4:13.09  4:50.69
     5:27.60  6:02.71                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         6:14.97 .BLU   
       33.15  1:10.59  1:48.87  2:27.95  3:07.18  3:45.22  4:24.01  5:02.18
     5:39.44  6:14.97                                                      
  7 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         6:55.42 .RED   
       34.60  1:15.34  1:57.99  2:40.29  3:23.47  4:06.83  4:49.39  5:32.44
     6:15.59  6:55.42                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                           30.69 .BLU   
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           33.24 .BLU   
  3 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                          33.61 .BLU   
  4 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                          33.79 .BLU   
  5 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                           34.01 .BLU   
  6 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          34.34 .BLU   
  7 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          34.40 .BLU   
  8 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           34.96 .BLU   
  9 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          35.07 .BLU   
 10 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           35.34 .BLU   
 11 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          35.38 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                           34.64 .BLU   
  2 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          34.73 .BLU   
  3 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                            35.42 .BLU   
  4 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                           35.60 .BLU   
  5 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                          35.80 .BLU   
  6 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                           36.27 .RED   
  7 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          36.29 .RED   
  8 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           36.36 .RED   
  9 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           36.57 .RED   
 10 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                          37.11 .RED   
 11 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          37.31 .RED   
 12 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           37.58 .RED   
 13 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           37.62 .RED   
 14 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          37.66 .RED   
 15 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           37.70 .RED   
 16 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          37.99 .RED   
 17 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           38.83 .RED   
 18 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          38.86 .RED   
 19 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                           39.35 .RED   
 20 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          39.86 .WHT   
 -- Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaunt, Alexis             12 RAA-CA                           37.12 .RED   
  2 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           37.19 .RED   
  3 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                          38.17 .RED   
  4 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           38.22 .RED   
  5 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           39.16 .RED   
  6 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           39.38 .RED   
  7 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           39.43 .RED   
  8 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                           39.56 .RED   
  9 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          40.14 .WHT   
 10 Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                           40.60 .WHT   
 11 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          40.95 .WHT   
 12 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           41.14 .WHT   
 13 Avenetti, Kayla           11 MESA-CA                          41.17 .WHT   
 14 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           41.21 .WHT   
 15 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                          41.25 .WHT   
 16 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           41.26 .WHT   
 17 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                            41.59 .WHT   
 18 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           41.74 .WHT   
 19 Cooper, Niamh             11 PDSC-CA                          41.78 .WHT   
 20 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          42.81 .WHT   
 21 Roberts, Jorani           11 HILL-CA                          43.66 .WHT   
 21 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                          43.66 .WHT   
 23 Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                          44.34 .WHT   
 24 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          44.39 .WHT   
 25 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          44.45 .WHT   
 26 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                          44.53 .WHT   
 27 Johnson, Jillybean        11 UN-CA                            44.98 .WHT   
 28 Jenkins, Caela            12 IWV-CC                           45.73 .WHT   
 29 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          46.08 .WHT   
 30 Taylor, Isadora           11 UN-CA                            46.15 .WHT   
 31 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                          46.41 .WHT   
 32 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          48.36 .WHT   
 33 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          49.06 .WHT   
 34 Cornwell, Lauren          11 PDSC-CA                          49.10 .WHT   
 35 Blount, Caroline          11 UN-CA                            49.37 .WHT   
 36 Roznos, Skylar            11 MMST-CA                          49.75 .WHT   
 37 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          50.10 .WHT   
 38 Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                          50.17 .WHT   
 39 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                            52.09 .WHT   
 40 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                           52.55 .WHT   
 41 Shirley, Jahsta           11 CHS-CA                           55.68 .WHT   
 42 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                          58.71 .WHT   
 -- Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Laureles, Kylei           12 UN-CA                               DQ        
 -- Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         1:07.02 .BLU   
       32.07  1:07.02                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:09.19 .BLU   
       32.37  1:09.19                                                      
  3 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:11.30 .BLU   
       35.40  1:11.30                                                      
  4 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:14.17 .BLU   
       36.03  1:14.17                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:14.24 .BLU   
       36.46  1:14.24                                                      
  6 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:15.52 .BLU   
       36.34  1:15.52                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:15.99 .BLU   
       37.26  1:15.99                                                      
  8 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:18.51 .RED   
       39.55  1:18.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         1:08.82 .BLU   
       33.60  1:08.82                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:16.50 .BLU   
       37.14  1:16.50                                                      
  3 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:17.15 .BLU   
       38.28  1:17.15                                                      
  4 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:17.37 .BLU   
       37.26  1:17.37                                                      
  5 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:17.95 .RED   
       38.21  1:17.95                                                      
  6 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          1:18.29 .RED   
       38.52  1:18.29                                                      
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                        1:19.19 .RED   
       38.46  1:19.19                                                      
  8 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:22.38 .RED   
       40.94  1:22.38                                                      
  9 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:22.54 .RED   
       40.49  1:22.54                                                      
 10 Loreno, Ysabelle          11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.74 .RED   
       40.87  1:22.74                                                      
 11 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:24.28 .RED   
       41.45  1:24.28                                                      
 -- Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       39.99       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                        1:15.19 .BLU   
       36.06  1:15.19                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:25.01 .RED   
       42.84  1:25.01                                                      
  3 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                        1:25.16 .RED   
       40.96  1:25.16                                                      
  4 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                         1:25.27 .WHT   
       41.67  1:25.27                                                      
  5 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         1:27.10 .WHT   
       43.14  1:27.10                                                      
  6 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                        1:28.84 .WHT   
       42.48  1:28.84                                                      
  7 Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                        1:29.92 .WHT   
       43.24  1:29.92                                                      
  8 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        1:30.01 .WHT   
       43.84  1:30.01                                                      
  9 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                          1:33.72 .WHT   
       46.02  1:33.72                                                      
 10 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:35.00 .WHT   
       47.09  1:35.00                                                      
 11 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:36.77 .WHT   
     1:37.68  1:36.77                                                      
 12 Johnson, Jillybean        11 UN-CA                          1:40.07 .WHT   
       47.85  1:40.07                                                      
 13 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        1:48.56 .WHT   
       54.26  1:48.56                                                      
 14 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          1:50.32 .WHT   
     1:51.07  1:50.32                                                      
 15 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                        1:51.27 .WHT   
       51.52  1:51.27                                                      
 16 Sievers, Elizabeth        12 RAA-CA                         2:06.41 .WHT   
       59.58  2:06.41                                                      
 17 Howard, Ryleigh           11 MMST-CA                        2:44.35 .WHT   
     1:17.11  2:44.35                                                      
 -- Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Jenkins, Caela            12 IWV-CC                              DQ        
       48.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Dixon, Kaitlyn            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
     1:09.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       47.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       43.33                                                               
 -- Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       53.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       41.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       52.66                                                               
 -- Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       53.91       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                           32.74 .BLU   
  2 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          35.67 .BLU   
  3 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                          36.07 .BLU   
  4 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                           36.78 .BLU   
  5 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           37.06 .BLU   
  6 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                           37.31 .BLU   
  7 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           37.84 .BLU   
  8 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           38.87 .BLU   
  9 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           39.02 .BLU   
 10 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                           39.46 .BLU   
 11 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          40.04 .BLU   
 12 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          40.68 .BLU   
 13 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           42.39 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                           38.02 .BLU   
  2 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           39.05 .BLU   
  3 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          40.20 .BLU   
  4 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           40.21 .BLU   
  5 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                          40.72 .BLU   
  6 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           40.96 .RED   
  7 Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                            41.17 .RED   
  8 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                            42.00 .RED   
  9 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          42.14 .RED   
 10 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           43.34 .RED   
 11 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          43.67 .RED   
 12 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           44.84 .WHT   
 13 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                            45.29 .WHT   
 14 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          45.67 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaunt, Alexis             12 RAA-CA                           39.66 .BLU   
  2 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                          40.30 .BLU   
  3 Avenetti, Kayla           11 MESA-CA                          41.01 .RED   
  4 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           42.14 .RED   
  5 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                          42.59 .RED   
  6 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          43.16 .RED   
  7 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          43.40 .RED   
  8 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                           43.65 .RED   
  9 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                          43.79 .RED   
 10 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           43.89 .RED   
 11 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          44.39 .RED   
 12 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          44.72 .WHT   
 13 Roberts, Jorani           11 HILL-CA                          45.03 .WHT   
 14 Cooper, Niamh             11 PDSC-CA                          45.05 .WHT   
 15 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                           45.12 .WHT   
 16 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                          45.28 .WHT   
 17 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           45.31 .WHT   
 18 Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                          45.47 .WHT   
 19 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          45.82 .WHT   
 20 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           45.93 .WHT   
 21 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           46.17 .WHT   
 22 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           46.24 .WHT   
 23 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                          46.41 .WHT   
 24 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           46.50 .WHT   
 25 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                           46.52 .WHT   
 26 Blount, Caroline          11 UN-CA                            46.56 .WHT   
 27 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          47.05 .WHT   
 28 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           47.35 .WHT   
 29 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                           47.37 .WHT   
 30 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          47.45 .WHT   
 31 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                          47.66 .WHT   
 32 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          47.82 .WHT   
 33 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           47.86 .WHT   
 34 Taylor, Isadora           11 UN-CA                            48.87 .WHT   
 35 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                          49.25 .WHT   
 36 Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                          49.66 .WHT   
 37 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                           50.03 .WHT   
 38 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          50.31 .WHT   
 39 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          50.46 .WHT   
 40 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           50.95 .WHT   
 41 Laureles, Kylei           12 UN-CA                            51.52 .WHT   
 42 Cornwell, Lauren          11 PDSC-CA                          52.29 .WHT   
 43 Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                          53.97 .WHT   
 44 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          54.39 .WHT   
 45 Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                          55.07 .WHT   
 46 Roznos, Skylar            11 MMST-CA                          56.59 .WHT   
 47 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                           56.92 .WHT   
 48 Jenkins, Caela            12 IWV-CC                           58.73 .WHT   
 49 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                        1:02.02 .WHT   
 50 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          1:12.32 .WHT   
 -- Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Long, Connie              11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        1:16.63 .BLU   
       37.00  1:16.63                                                      
  2 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         1:18.60 .BLU   
       38.30  1:18.60                                                      
  3 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                        1:19.19 .BLU   
       37.81  1:19.19                                                      
  4 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:20.51 .BLU   
       38.05  1:20.51                                                      
  5 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:22.84 .BLU   
       39.07  1:22.84                                                      
  6 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:23.01 .BLU   
       38.55  1:23.01                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:24.46 .BLU   
       39.90  1:24.46                                                      
  8 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.75 .BLU   
       40.56  1:25.75                                                      
  9 Loreno, Ysabelle          11 PDSC-CA                        1:26.48 .BLU   
       40.34  1:26.48                                                      
 10 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:27.80 .BLU   
       42.09  1:27.80                                                      
 11 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:28.38 .BLU   
       40.01  1:28.38                                                      
 12 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:30.27 .RED   
       42.30  1:30.27                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:24.14 .BLU   
       39.76  1:24.14                                                      
  2 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        1:26.04 .BLU   
       40.78  1:26.04                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:26.72 .BLU   
       40.95  1:26.72                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:27.89 .BLU   
       41.46  1:27.89                                                      
  5 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                         1:28.60 .BLU   
       41.10  1:28.60                                                      
  6 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                        1:29.10 .RED   
       42.00  1:29.10                                                      
  7 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:29.69 .RED   
       42.25  1:29.69                                                      
  8 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:31.22 .RED   
       42.07  1:31.22                                                      
  9 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:31.89 .RED   
       43.16  1:31.89                                                      
 10 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:32.26 .RED   
       44.05  1:32.26                                                      
 11 Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                          1:32.99 .RED   
       43.75  1:32.99                                                      
 12 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:33.49 .RED   
       43.62  1:33.49                                                      
 13 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                          1:34.87 .RED   
       45.70  1:34.87                                                      
 14 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:35.97 .RED   
       45.06  1:35.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaunt, Alexis             12 RAA-CA                         1:26.25 .BLU   
       39.44  1:26.25                                                      
  2 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:32.05 .RED   
       43.49  1:32.05                                                      
  3 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         1:32.17 .RED   
       45.22  1:32.17                                                      
  4 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:33.49 .RED   
       43.75  1:33.49                                                      
  5 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                        1:34.86 .RED   
       45.17  1:34.86                                                      
  6 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                        1:37.69 .WHT   
       46.73  1:37.69                                                      
  7 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:38.30 .WHT   
       47.64  1:38.30                                                      
  8 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:39.25 .WHT   
       48.08  1:39.25                                                      
  9 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                        1:39.62 .WHT   
       46.71  1:39.62                                                      
 10 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:40.03 .WHT   
       48.15  1:40.03                                                      
 11 Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                        1:40.24 .WHT   
       46.03  1:40.24                                                      
 12 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                        1:42.20 .WHT   
       47.76  1:42.20                                                      
 13 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         1:42.31 .WHT   
       48.56  1:42.31                                                      
 14 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                        1:42.76 .WHT   
       49.19  1:42.76                                                      
 15 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                        1:43.71 .WHT   
       40.13  1:43.71                                                      
 16 LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                        1:44.53 .WHT   
       48.74  1:44.53                                                      
 17 Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                        1:46.81 .WHT   
       50.85  1:46.81                                                      
 18 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                         1:47.52 .WHT   
       49.88  1:47.52                                                      
 19 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        1:47.82 .WHT   
       51.44  1:47.82                                                      
 20 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                        1:51.31 .WHT   
       54.18  1:51.31                                                      
 21 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:51.38 .WHT   
       51.30  1:51.38                                                      
 22 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         1:52.53 .WHT   
       52.06  1:52.53                                                      
 23 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                        1:56.34 .WHT   
       54.08  1:56.34                                                      
 24 Johnson, Jillybean        11 UN-CA                          2:00.47 .WHT   
       56.46  2:00.47                                                      
 25 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        2:02.77 .WHT   
       56.19  2:02.77                                                      
 26 Johnson, Brenna           12 UN-CA                          2:04.49 .WHT   
       58.25  2:04.49                                                      
 27 Farver, Emily             11 UN-CA                          2:38.39 .WHT   
     1:18.67  2:38.39                                                      
 -- Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       55.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       50.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Paredes, Allie            12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       55.95       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                           30.74 .BLU   
  2 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                          30.97 .BLU   
  3 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                           31.12 .BLU   
  4 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                          31.25 .BLU   
  5 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           31.75 .BLU   
  6 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           32.10 .BLU   
  7 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                          32.53 .BLU   
  8 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                          32.87 .BLU   
  9 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          32.98 .BLU   
 10 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          33.20 .BLU   
 11 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           33.32 .BLU   
 12 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                           33.36 .BLU   
 13 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                           33.73 .BLU   
 14 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                            34.14 .BLU   
 15 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          34.70 .RED   
 16 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           36.42 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                          32.44 .BLU   
  2 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           33.63 .BLU   
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley            11 MESA-CA                          34.97 .RED   
  4 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          34.98 .RED   
  5 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           35.50 .RED   
  6 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           36.19 .RED   
  7 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           36.29 .RED   
  8 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                           36.30 .RED   
  9 Loreno, Ysabelle          11 PDSC-CA                          36.49 .RED   
 10 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           37.21 .RED   
 11 David, Charlise           12 TCC-CA                           38.16 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           33.86 .BLU   
  2 Norris, Delaney           12 RAA-CA                           35.77 .RED   
  3 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          35.96 .RED   
  4 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           36.68 .RED   
  5 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                          36.71 .RED   
  6 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                           36.74 .RED   
  7 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                           37.03 .RED   
  8 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          37.25 .RED   
  9 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          37.55 .WHT   
  9 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           37.55 .WHT   
 11 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          38.11 .WHT   
 12 Nguyen, Tegan             12 PDSC-CA                          38.29 .WHT   
 13 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                           38.42 .WHT   
 14 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           38.63 .WHT   
 15 Di Guglielmo, Kate        12 RAA-CA                           39.03 .WHT   
 16 Gaunt, Alexis             12 RAA-CA                           39.09 .WHT   
 17 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                           39.26 .WHT   
 18 Jaster, Leyna             12 PDSC-CA                          40.28 .WHT   
 19 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                          40.43 .WHT   
 20 LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                          40.83 .WHT   
 21 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           40.98 .WHT   
 22 Shumway, Sofie            11 RST-CA                           41.01 .WHT   
 23 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                           41.33 .WHT   
 24 Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                            41.39 .WHT   
 25 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                          41.87 .WHT   
 26 Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                          42.01 .WHT   
 27 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                          42.31 .WHT   
 28 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                           42.54 .WHT   
 29 Valle, Cassandra          12 CCCC-CA                          43.09 .WHT   
 30 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                           43.47 .WHT   
 31 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           43.72 .WHT   
 32 Ranney, Kayla             11 MBA-CA                           43.98 .WHT   
 33 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          44.80 .WHT   
 34 Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                          46.27 .WHT   
 35 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          47.91 .WHT   
 36 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                          48.42 .WHT   
 37 Laureles, Kylei           12 UN-CA                            48.87 .WHT   
 38 Baiz, Lola                11 HILL-CA                          52.11 .WHT   
 39 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          54.37 .WHT   
 -- Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:05.21 .BLU   
       30.06  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                         1:08.66 .BLU   
       31.10  1:08.66                                                      
  3 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.70 .BLU   
       32.97  1:10.70                                                      
  4 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:12.59 .BLU   
       34.15  1:12.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                        1:11.34 .BLU   
       33.17  1:11.34                                                      
  2 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:11.87 .BLU   
       32.27  1:11.87                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:16.56 .RED   
       35.17  1:16.56                                                      
  4 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:20.17 .RED   
       37.77  1:20.17                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:20.72 .RED   
       36.32  1:20.72                                                      
  6 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:23.16 .WHT   
       36.23  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        1:26.75 .WHT   
       38.33  1:26.75                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:16.44 .RED   
       34.10  1:16.44                                                      
  2 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        1:20.67 .RED   
       36.58  1:20.67                                                      
  3 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:21.75 .RED   
       37.19  1:21.75                                                      
  4 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:21.98 .RED   
       37.94  1:21.98                                                      
  5 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:22.04 .RED   
       39.76  1:22.04                                                      
  6 Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                         1:23.29 .WHT   
       37.28  1:23.29                                                      
  7 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                        1:25.89 .WHT   
       38.70  1:25.89                                                      
  8 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:28.31 .WHT   
       39.99  1:28.31                                                      
  9 Avenetti, Kayla           11 MESA-CA                        1:29.87 .WHT   
       38.36  1:29.87                                                      
 10 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:33.69 .WHT   
       44.85  1:33.69                                                      
 11 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.84 .WHT   
       43.78  1:33.84                                                      
 12 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:33.90 .WHT   
       43.97  1:33.90                                                      
 13 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                        1:40.80 .WHT   
       46.15  1:40.80                                                      
 14 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:42.67 .WHT   
       47.18  1:42.67                                                      
 15 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                         1:54.76 .WHT   
       53.06  1:54.76                                                      
 -- Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       41.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       46.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       55.35       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:08.40 .BLU   
       30.69  1:08.40                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.07 .BLU   
       32.99  1:10.07                                                      
  3 Klein, Chloe              11 HILL-CA                        1:10.41 .BLU   
       34.12  1:10.41                                                      
  4 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         1:10.80 .BLU   
       34.63  1:10.80                                                      
  5 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:11.73 .BLU   
       33.35  1:11.73                                                      
  6 Hicks, Taisiya            12 HILL-CA                        1:11.88 .BLU   
       33.09  1:11.88                                                      
  7 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                         1:14.38 .BLU   
       33.30  1:14.38                                                      
  8 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:14.71 .BLU   
       34.93  1:14.71                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:14.78 .BLU   
       34.91  1:14.78                                                      
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        1:15.24 .BLU   
       34.36  1:15.24                                                      
 11 Timko, Caroline           11 RAA-CA                         1:15.67 .BLU   
       34.37  1:15.67                                                      
 12 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:16.14 .BLU   
       35.28  1:16.14                                                      
 13 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.68 .RED   
       37.95  1:18.68                                                      
 14 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          1:20.07 .RED   
       36.79  1:20.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         1:14.29 .BLU   
       35.79  1:14.29                                                      
  2 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:15.67 .BLU   
       34.52  1:15.67                                                      
  3 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.92 .BLU   
       35.49  1:15.92                                                      
  4 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:16.06 .BLU   
       35.89  1:16.06                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:17.81 .RED   
       36.02  1:17.81                                                      
  6 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:17.90 .RED   
       36.11  1:17.90                                                      
  7 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:18.05 .RED   
       37.26  1:18.05                                                      
  8 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:18.07 .RED   
       34.95  1:18.07                                                      
  9 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:18.83 .RED   
       37.75  1:18.83                                                      
 10 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        1:19.19 .RED   
       38.42  1:19.19                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                        1:19.29 .RED   
       36.83  1:19.29                                                      
 12 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:19.58 .RED   
       38.38  1:19.58                                                      
 13 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:19.83 .RED   
       37.09  1:19.83                                                      
 14 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:20.87 .RED   
       37.80  1:20.87                                                      
 15 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:22.31 .RED   
       37.96  1:22.31                                                      
 16 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:22.68 .RED   
       37.66  1:22.68                                                      
 17 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:23.15 .RED   
       37.37  1:23.15                                                      
 18 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                         1:23.82 .RED   
       39.64  1:23.82                                                      
 19 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:25.04 .WHT   
       41.62  1:25.04                                                      
 -- Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       40.36       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaunt, Alexis             12 RAA-CA                         1:18.21 .RED   
       36.75  1:18.21                                                      
  2 Moreno, Valeria           11 RAA-CA                         1:21.93 .RED   
       38.51  1:21.93                                                      
  3 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:22.01 .RED   
       39.19  1:22.01                                                      
  4 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         1:22.50 .RED   
       38.19  1:22.50                                                      
  5 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:22.71 .RED   
       39.74  1:22.71                                                      
  6 Basulto, Brianna          12 TCC-CA                         1:23.09 .RED   
       38.63  1:23.09                                                      
  7 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                         1:23.63 .RED   
       39.03  1:23.63                                                      
  8 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                        1:24.16 .RED   
       39.99  1:24.16                                                      
  9 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        1:24.87 .WHT   
       39.96  1:24.87                                                      
 10 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:24.90 .WHT   
       41.36  1:24.90                                                      
 11 Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                        1:25.90 .WHT   
       40.69  1:25.90                                                      
 12 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                         1:26.47 .WHT   
       42.76  1:26.47                                                      
 13 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:26.80 .WHT   
       42.00  1:26.80                                                      
 14 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                         1:26.94 .WHT   
       40.39  1:26.94                                                      
 15 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                        1:27.27 .WHT   
       41.16  1:27.27                                                      
 16 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:27.81 .WHT   
       40.94  1:27.81                                                      
 17 Cooper, Niamh             11 PDSC-CA                        1:28.74 .WHT   
       42.69  1:28.74                                                      
 18 Guillen, Marissa          11 UN-CA                          1:28.86 .WHT   
       43.98  1:28.86                                                      
 18 Magrini, Jada             12 UN-CA                          1:28.86 .WHT   
       42.10  1:28.86                                                      
 20 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.49 .WHT   
       42.18  1:29.49                                                      
 21 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:29.69 .WHT   
       43.69  1:29.69                                                      
 22 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:29.90 .WHT   
       43.58  1:29.90                                                      
 23 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:30.38 .WHT   
       43.72  1:30.38                                                      
 24 Veum, Sienna              11 RAA-CA                         1:30.53 .WHT   
       41.71  1:30.53                                                      
 25 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:30.60 .WHT   
       43.68  1:30.60                                                      
 26 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                        1:32.80 .WHT   
       46.27  1:32.80                                                      
 27 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                        1:33.59 .WHT   
       45.44  1:33.59                                                      
 28 Taylor, Isadora           11 UN-CA                          1:35.56 .WHT   
       47.06  1:35.56                                                      
 29 Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                        1:36.23 .WHT   
       46.78  1:36.23                                                      
 30 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:37.90 .WHT   
       47.13  1:37.90                                                      
 31 Wu, Amy                   12 HILL-CA                        1:39.73 .WHT   
       46.87  1:39.73                                                      
 32 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        1:41.48 .WHT   
       48.64  1:41.48                                                      
 33 Laureles, Kylei           12 UN-CA                          1:41.70 .WHT   
       50.72  1:41.70                                                      
 34 Johnson, Jillybean        11 UN-CA                          1:41.82 .WHT   
       47.53  1:41.82                                                      
 35 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        1:42.74 .WHT   
       50.98  1:42.74                                                      
 36 Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                        1:44.03 .WHT   
       49.69  1:44.03                                                      
 37 Blount, Caroline          11 UN-CA                          1:48.80 .WHT   
       53.29  1:48.80                                                      
 38 Cornwell, Lauren          11 PDSC-CA                        1:50.61 .WHT   
       52.28  1:50.61                                                      
 39 Sinsky, Audrey            12 MBA-CA                         1:56.28 .WHT   
       56.55  1:56.28                                                      
 40 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                        2:14.14 .WHT   
     1:08.91  2:14.14                                                      
 -- LealcontrerasBasurto, Br  12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       42.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       39.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Roznos, Skylar            11 MMST-CA                             DQ        
       54.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Constanzo, Emma           11 RST-CA                              DQ        
       51.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:26.83 .BLU   
       30.82  1:07.90  1:53.18  2:26.83                                    
  2 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                         2:28.55 .BLU   
       33.26  1:12.31  1:55.74  2:28.55                                    
  3 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                        2:28.71 .BLU   
       33.55  1:12.07  1:55.43  2:28.71                                    
  4 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         2:32.57 .BLU   
       33.36  1:14.23  1:59.40  2:32.57                                    
  5 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        2:32.68 .BLU   
       33.78  1:14.40  1:56.38  2:32.68                                    
  6 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                         2:32.92 .BLU   
       34.54  1:15.21  2:00.44  2:32.92                                    
  7 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         2:38.85 .BLU   
       33.82  1:16.27  2:01.52  2:38.85                                    
  8 Steffens, Emma            11 UN-CA                          2:46.56 .RED   
       38.32  1:21.29  2:10.57  2:46.56                                    
  9 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        2:47.06 .RED   
       36.87  1:18.82  2:09.10  2:47.06                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela          12 RAA-CA                         2:37.13 .BLU   
       33.63  1:14.75  2:01.27  2:37.13                                    
  2 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                        2:45.92 .BLU   
       37.16  1:16.58  2:07.60  2:45.92                                    
  3 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        2:47.29 .RED   
       38.83  1:24.00  2:12.10  2:47.29                                    
  4 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         2:50.29 .RED   
       40.62  1:22.60  2:14.44  2:50.29                                    
  5 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        2:50.56 .RED   
       37.58  1:24.89  2:11.27  2:50.56                                    
  6 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        2:51.23 .RED   
       37.46  1:22.46  2:13.54  2:51.23                                    
  7 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         2:51.57 .RED   
       39.43  1:21.63  2:12.84  2:51.57                                    
  8 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        2:53.44 .RED   
       39.07  1:23.83  2:12.51  2:53.44                                    
  9 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         2:55.08 .RED   
       40.96  1:24.97  2:17.03  2:55.08                                    
 10 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         2:56.73 .RED   
       39.18  1:24.48  2:15.09  2:56.73                                    
 11 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                        2:56.80 .RED   
       36.12  1:22.06  2:17.49  2:56.80                                    
 12 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:57.87 .RED   
       40.91  1:25.03  2:18.95  2:57.87                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         2:45.93 .BLU   
              1:20.75  2:10.51  2:45.93                                    
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle          11 PDSC-CA                        2:48.26 .RED   
       38.24  1:21.47  2:08.76  2:48.26                                    
  3 Nguyen, Tegan             12 PDSC-CA                        2:52.82 .RED   
       40.13  1:23.63  2:14.20  2:52.82                                    
  4 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         2:55.74 .RED   
       43.25  1:27.62  2:18.67  2:55.74                                    
  5 Ulloa, Mariela            11 CROC-CA                        2:59.19 .RED   
       40.44  1:27.07  2:19.69  2:59.19                                    
  6 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         3:01.68 .WHT   
       43.35  1:29.11  2:20.53  3:01.68                                    
  7 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         3:03.81 .WHT   
       40.43  1:31.30  2:21.28  3:03.81                                    
  8 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        3:04.58 .WHT   
       44.22  1:31.02  2:25.97  3:04.58                                    
  9 Tardie, Anna              12 RST-CA                         3:05.08 .WHT   
       43.58  1:31.10  2:23.13  3:05.08                                    
 10 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         3:06.08 .WHT   
       43.36  1:30.68  2:24.61  3:06.08                                    
 11 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        3:08.16 .WHT   
       43.41  1:28.31  2:28.26  3:08.16                                    
 12 Raigoza, Gianna           12 TCC-CA                         3:08.95 .WHT   
       42.65  1:30.63  2:26.52  3:08.95                                    
 13 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        3:10.20 .WHT   
       44.30  1:32.43  2:29.29  3:10.20                                    
 14 Mook, Carolyn             11 PDSC-CA                        3:10.36 .WHT   
       44.45  1:33.63  2:29.94  3:10.36                                    
 15 Gabriel, Kaila            11 MMST-CA                        3:20.05 .WHT   
       44.30  1:37.49  2:31.89  3:20.05                                    
 16 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        3:20.20 .WHT   
       43.81  1:34.11  2:32.76  3:20.20                                    
 17 Shumway, Sofie            11 RST-CA                         3:23.84 .WHT   
       45.01  1:40.64  2:40.13  3:23.84                                    
 18 Akbar, Jasmine            12 CROC-CA                        3:51.69 .WHT   
       53.71  1:55.80  3:02.92  3:51.69                                    
 -- Akbar, Arianna            11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       50.42  1:42.54  2:42.06                                             
 -- Shustarich, Sophia        11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       48.04  1:39.80  2:40.76                                             
 -- Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                              DQ        
       40.45  1:24.96  2:22.94       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:58.33        
     1) Prayaga, Ananya 11              2) Hicks, Taisiya 12              
     3) Evans, Petra 11                 4) Klein, Chloe 11                
       32.12  1:00.27  1:30.08  1:58.33                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:02.45        
     1) Wheeler, Maddie 12              2) Etter, Brooke 11               
     3) Cummins, Sam 11                 4) Villarreal, Victoria 12        
       31.02  1:02.78  1:33.88  2:02.45                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:05.40        
     1) Garcia, Bethany 11              2) Sanchez, Juliet 11             
     3) Ulloa, Mariela 11               4) Henderson, Amanda 11           
       28.18  1:00.62  1:34.15  2:05.40                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                               2:08.96        
     1) Pena, Daliana 11                2) Cassaro, Mia 11                
     3) Runstuck, Reagan 11             4) Sanchez, Brigitte 12           
       33.03  1:05.75  1:37.96  2:08.96                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:15.58        
     1) Castillo, Arwen 12              2) Adams, Jill 11                 
     3) Hatzfeld, Makayla 11            4) Tse, Nikki 11                  
       33.24  1:06.63  1:49.28  2:15.58                                    
  6 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    2:17.46        
     1) Alvarez, Emily 11               2) Shustarich, Sophia 11          
     3) Valenzona, Makaila 12           4) Ibbetson, Lillie 12            
              1:10.28  1:43.52  2:17.46                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:11.81        
     1) Prayaga, Ananya 11              2) Klein, Chloe 11                
     3) Hicks, Taisiya 12               4) Evans, Petra 11                
       41.71  1:11.56  1:42.00  2:11.81                                    
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:18.62        
     1) Wheeler, Maddie 12              2) Etter, Brooke 11               
     3) Cummins, Sam 11                 4) Villarreal, Victoria 12        
       36.89  1:16.22  1:49.13  2:18.62                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:22.98        
     1) Garcia, Bethany 11              2) Henderson, Amanda 11           
     3) Sanchez, Juliet 11              4) Ulloa, Mariela 11              
       32.16  1:14.23  1:49.38  2:22.98                                    
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    2:31.27        
     1) Shustarich, Sophia 11           2) Alvarez, Emily 11              
     3) White, Eliana 12                4) LealcontrerasBasurto, Brianna 1
       41.77  1:28.45  1:59.02  2:31.27                                    
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:32.64        
     1) Salas, Sofia 12                 2) Adams, Jill 11                 
     3) Castillo, Arwen 12              4) Hatzfeld, Makayla 11           
       49.94  1:22.26  1:58.08  2:32.64                                    
  6 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                               2:33.56        
     1) Cassaro, Mia 11                 2) Runstuck, Reagan 11            
     3) Comodero, Patricia 12           4) Potter, Darby 12               
       39.98  1:22.22  1:59.51  2:33.56                                    
  7 Corona Swim Team-CA  'C'                                    2:53.99        
     1) Valenzona, Makaila 12           2) Akbar, Arianna 11              
     3) Ibbetson, Lillie 12             4) Akbar, Jasmine 12              
       39.30  1:31.00  2:09.16  2:53.99                                    
  8 Mount Baldy Aquatics-CA  'A'                                3:31.31        
     1) Espinosa, Natalie 12            2) Archer, Shelby 12              
     3) Sinsky, Audrey 12               4) Miko, Maggie 11                
     1:03.73  1:47.25  2:43.71  3:31.31                                    
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Gordon, Kimora 12               2) Schuessler, Samantha 12        
     3) Hellenga, Hailey 12             4) Mook, Carolyn 11               
       32.58  1:12.53  1:46.04                                             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                           25.73 .BLU   
  2 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                          26.33 .BLU   
  3 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                          26.63 .BLU   
  4 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                            27.08 .BLU   
  5 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                          27.19 .BLU   
  6 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                          27.48 .BLU   
  7 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                          27.58 .BLU   
  8 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                           27.63 .BLU   
  9 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                           27.65 .BLU   
 10 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                          27.75 .BLU   
 11 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                          27.81 .BLU   
 12 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                          27.86 .BLU   
 13 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                           28.09 .BLU   
 14 Garcia, Olivia            13 PDSC-CA                          28.14 .BLU   
 14 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                          28.14 .BLU   
 16 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                          28.40 .BLU   
 17 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                           28.71 .BLU   
 18 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                           28.83 .BLU   
 19 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                          28.99 .BLU   
 20 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                           29.17 .BLU   
 21 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                          29.44 .RED   
 22 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                           30.90 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                          29.30 .BLU   
  2 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                           29.44 .RED   
  3 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                           29.48 .RED   
  4 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                           29.53 .RED   
  4 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                           29.53 .RED   
  6 Little, Briana            13 UN-CA                            29.96 .RED   
  6 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                          29.96 .RED   
  8 Marquez, Daniela          14 RST-CA                           30.16 .RED   
  9 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                          30.19 .RED   
 10 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                           30.25 .RED   
 11 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                          30.26 .RED   
 12 Masters, Kristen          13 PDSC-CA                          30.39 .RED   
 13 Buan, Louanne             13 CCCC-CA                          30.65 .RED   
 14 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                          30.83 .RED   
 15 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                           31.03 .RED   
 16 Malone, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                          31.54 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vasquez-Hall, Jayline     13 MBA-CA                           29.21 .BLU   
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay         14 JET-CA                           30.59 .RED   
  3 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                           31.22 .RED   
  4 Macias, Lauren            14 UN-CA                            31.35 .RED   
  5 Llausas, Alyson           13 MESA-CA                          31.61 .RED   
  6 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                          31.76 .RED   
  7 Carlson, Madelyn          13 HILL-CA                          32.02 .WHT   
  8 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                           32.06 .WHT   
  9 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                          32.36 .WHT   
 10 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                          32.41 .WHT   
 11 Pacheco, Valerie          14 MBA-CA                           32.66 .WHT   
 12 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                            32.68 .WHT   
 13 Oler, Rachel              13 CROC-CA                          32.71 .WHT   
 14 Cunanan, Arielle          14 CROC-CA                          32.78 .WHT   
 15 Beringer, Reese           13 UN-CA                            32.79 .WHT   
 16 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                          33.17 .WHT   
 17 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                          33.25 .WHT   
 18 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                           33.78 .WHT   
 19 Black, Paris              13 HILL-CA                          34.29 .WHT   
 20 Rosser, Kariann           13 MMST-CA                          34.46 .WHT   
 21 Archer, Delaney           13 HILL-CA                          35.21 .WHT   
 22 Manny, Morgan             13 HILL-CA                          35.39 .WHT   
 23 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                          36.14 .WHT   
 24 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                          37.08 .WHT   
 25 Kirkland, Cassidy         13 MMST-CA                          38.24 .WHT   
 26 Weller, Destini           13 HILL-CA                          39.13 .WHT   
 27 Lee, Jamie                13 HILL-CA                          40.30 .WHT   
 28 Gomez, Natalie            13 CROC-CA                          40.78 .WHT   
 29 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                          42.91 .WHT   
 30 Sievers, Vanessa          13 RAA-CA                           55.87 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                          57.74 .BLU   
       27.71    57.74                                                      
  2 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                           59.88 .BLU   
       28.91    59.88                                                      
  3 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:00.42 .BLU   
       28.66  1:00.42                                                      
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                        1:00.68 .BLU   
       29.18  1:00.68                                                      
  5 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        1:01.20 .BLU   
       29.04  1:01.20                                                      
  6 Garcia, Olivia            13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.41 .BLU   
       28.76  1:01.41                                                      
  7 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        1:01.42 .BLU   
       29.22  1:01.42                                                      
  8 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:01.68 .BLU   
       29.92  1:01.68                                                      
  9 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                        1:01.78 .BLU   
       28.70  1:01.78                                                      
 10 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:02.35 .BLU   
       29.69  1:02.35                                                      
 11 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:02.36 .BLU   
       29.53  1:02.36                                                      
 12 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:02.42 .BLU   
       30.18  1:02.42                                                      
 13 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         1:03.03 .BLU   
       30.53  1:03.03                                                      
 14 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          1:04.73 .RED   
       31.14  1:04.73                                                      
 15 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:04.94 .RED   
       31.02  1:04.94                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:00.25 .BLU   
       28.45  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        1:02.95 .BLU   
       29.95  1:02.95                                                      
  3 Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                        1:03.83 .RED   
       30.82  1:03.83                                                      
  4 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         1:04.26 .RED   
       30.49  1:04.26                                                      
  5 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                         1:05.25 .RED   
       31.59  1:05.25                                                      
  6 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:05.31 .RED   
       31.50  1:05.31                                                      
  7 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        1:05.86 .RED   
       31.58  1:05.86                                                      
  8 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:06.38 .RED   
       32.35  1:06.38                                                      
  9 Masters, Kristen          13 PDSC-CA                        1:06.74 .RED   
       32.24  1:06.74                                                      
 10 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:06.75 .RED   
       32.00  1:06.75                                                      
 11 Marquez, Daniela          14 RST-CA                         1:06.84 .RED   
       32.51  1:06.84                                                      
 12 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:08.60 .RED   
       32.23  1:08.60                                                      
 13 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:08.71 .RED   
       32.98  1:08.71                                                      
 14 Buan, Louanne             13 CCCC-CA                        1:08.88 .RED   
       32.96  1:08.88                                                      
 15 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         1:09.88 .WHT   
       33.23  1:09.88                                                      
 16 Macias, Lauren            14 UN-CA                          1:13.47 .WHT   
       34.09  1:13.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:05.59 .RED   
       32.06  1:05.59                                                      
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay         14 JET-CA                         1:07.92 .RED   
       32.20  1:07.92                                                      
  3 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:08.16 .RED   
       31.83  1:08.16                                                      
  4 Little, Briana            13 UN-CA                          1:08.24 .RED   
       32.34  1:08.24                                                      
  5 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:10.39 .WHT   
       34.90  1:10.39                                                      
  6 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:10.67 .WHT   
       33.48  1:10.67                                                      
  7 Llausas, Alyson           13 MESA-CA                        1:10.91 .WHT   
       33.52  1:10.91                                                      
  8 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:11.83 .WHT   
       33.62  1:11.83                                                      
  8 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:11.83 .WHT   
       35.63  1:11.83                                                      
 10 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        1:12.32 .WHT   
       34.42  1:12.32                                                      
 11 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        1:12.51 .WHT   
       35.35  1:12.51                                                      
 12 Malone, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:12.73 .WHT   
       35.71  1:12.73                                                      
 13 Beringer, Reese           13 UN-CA                          1:13.62 .WHT   
       35.48  1:13.62                                                      
 14 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          1:14.91 .WHT   
       34.84  1:14.91                                                      
 15 Oler, Rachel              13 CROC-CA                        1:15.86 .WHT   
       36.40  1:15.86                                                      
 16 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:16.84 .WHT   
       35.46  1:16.84                                                      
 17 Carlson, Madelyn          13 HILL-CA                        1:17.04 .WHT   
       35.73  1:17.04                                                      
 18 Rosser, Kariann           13 MMST-CA                        1:17.90 .WHT   
       36.26  1:17.90                                                      
 19 Cunanan, Arielle          14 CROC-CA                        1:18.05 .WHT   
       36.74  1:18.05                                                      
 20 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:18.42 .WHT   
 21 Manny, Morgan             13 HILL-CA                        1:20.64 .WHT   
       37.80  1:20.64                                                      
 22 Archer, Delaney           13 HILL-CA                        1:21.35 .WHT   
       39.11  1:21.35                                                      
 23 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                        1:22.54 .WHT   
 24 Weller, Destini           13 HILL-CA                        1:31.65 .WHT   
       40.52  1:31.65                                                      
 25 Gomez, Natalie            13 CROC-CA                        1:32.36 .WHT   
       44.36  1:32.36                                                      
 26 Lee, Jamie                13 HILL-CA                        1:33.40 .WHT   
       42.74  1:33.40                                                      
 27 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                        1:38.78 .WHT   
       47.89  1:38.78                                                      
 28 Sievers, Vanessa          13 RAA-CA                         2:07.17 .WHT   
     1:00.01  2:07.17                                                      
 -- Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                            DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA                        2:00.77 .BLU   
       27.82    57.90  1:29.11  2:00.77                                    
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                        2:01.43 .BLU   
       28.40    58.95  1:30.28  2:01.43                                    
  3 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                         2:04.25 .BLU   
       29.55  1:00.83  1:32.60  2:04.25                                    
  4 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        2:05.78 .BLU   
       28.50  1:00.41  1:32.96  2:05.78                                    
  5 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                          2:06.95 .BLU   
       29.27  1:01.15  1:33.85  2:06.95                                    
  6 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         2:07.19 .BLU   
       29.92  1:03.03  1:35.67  2:07.19                                    
  7 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:10.06 .BLU   
       29.71  1:02.73  1:36.83  2:10.06                                    
  8 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        2:11.36 .BLU   
       30.88  1:05.20  1:40.17  2:11.36                                    
  9 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         2:11.57 .BLU   
       30.39  1:04.20  1:38.60  2:11.57                                    
 10 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          2:12.15 .BLU   
       30.66  1:04.12  1:39.00  2:12.15                                    
 11 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                        2:12.18 .BLU   
       29.91  1:03.98  1:38.35  2:12.18                                    
 12 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                        2:12.25 .BLU   
       30.96  1:05.57  1:39.87  2:12.25                                    
 13 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        2:12.85 .BLU   
       29.55  1:03.30  1:38.71  2:12.85                                    
 14 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         2:12.95 .BLU   
       30.12  1:03.97  1:39.23  2:12.95                                    
 15 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        2:13.25 .BLU   
       30.80  1:04.84  1:39.74  2:13.25                                    
 16 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         2:15.67 .BLU   
       31.75  1:06.47  1:41.45  2:15.67                                    
 17 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        2:18.72 .RED   
       30.34  1:04.48  1:41.42  2:18.72                                    
 18 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          2:20.25 .RED   
       32.65  1:08.65  1:45.18  2:20.25                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                        2:13.83 .BLU   
       30.62  1:04.78  1:39.92  2:13.83                                    
  2 Garcia, Olivia            13 PDSC-CA                        2:16.71 .RED   
       30.18  1:05.40  1:41.69  2:16.71                                    
  3 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         2:16.93 .RED   
       30.94  1:06.24  1:42.48  2:16.93                                    
  4 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        2:17.06 .RED   
       31.32  1:06.62  1:42.19  2:17.06                                    
  5 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         2:17.19 .RED   
       31.43  1:06.33  1:43.00  2:17.19                                    
  6 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                        2:18.67 .RED   
       31.33  1:06.56  1:43.29  2:18.67                                    
  7 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         2:19.25 .RED   
       31.68  1:06.41  1:43.19  2:19.25                                    
  8 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                        2:20.63 .RED   
       31.92  1:07.73  1:44.87  2:20.63                                    
  9 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        2:21.21 .RED   
       30.93  1:07.04  1:45.21  2:21.21                                    
 10 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        2:21.45 .RED   
       31.46  1:07.65  1:44.98  2:21.45                                    
 11 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        2:21.51 .RED   
       32.84  1:09.09  1:46.09  2:21.51                                    
 12 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        2:22.85 .RED   
       33.02  1:09.55  1:47.27  2:22.85                                    
 13 Little, Briana            13 UN-CA                          2:25.52 .RED   
       31.95  1:08.58  1:47.38  2:25.52                                    
 14 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         2:31.13 .WHT   
       33.59  1:11.98  1:52.87  2:31.13                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:26.99 .RED   
       32.88  1:09.96  1:48.87  2:26.99                                    
  2 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        2:29.25 .WHT   
       33.94  1:11.25  1:50.10  2:29.25                                    
  3 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        2:29.87 .WHT   
       34.19  1:12.01  1:51.87  2:29.87                                    
  4 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         2:30.33 .WHT   
       33.02  1:10.16  1:51.66  2:30.33                                    
  5 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        2:30.66 .WHT   
       35.37  1:13.15  1:51.96  2:30.66                                    
  6 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         2:31.18 .WHT   
       33.39  1:11.09  1:51.07  2:31.18                                    
  7 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         2:32.11 .WHT   
       34.83  1:14.13  1:53.70  2:32.11                                    
  8 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         2:35.62 .WHT   
       34.81  1:15.06  1:58.43  2:35.62                                    
  9 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        2:36.59 .WHT   
       37.01  1:17.93  1:57.97  2:36.59                                    
 10 Cordova, Natalie          14 MESA-CA                        2:38.30 .WHT   
       36.43  1:16.49  1:57.72  2:38.30                                    
 11 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         2:39.44 .WHT   
       35.97  1:18.01  2:00.55  2:39.44                                    
 12 Moreno, Alexia            13 RAA-CA                         2:40.17 .WHT   
       35.94  1:16.92  1:59.28  2:40.17                                    
 13 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          2:40.19 .WHT   
       37.86  1:18.79  1:59.51  2:40.19                                    
 14 Morales, Julia            13 HILL-CA                        2:40.83 .WHT   
       34.80  1:15.87  1:58.68  2:40.83                                    
 15 Gullon, Alicia            13 RST-CA                         2:41.30 .WHT   
       34.75  1:15.18  1:59.36  2:41.30                                    
 16 Beringer, Reese           13 UN-CA                          2:42.72 .WHT   
       37.95  1:20.83  2:02.65  2:42.72                                    
 17 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          2:48.70 .WHT   
       36.64  1:20.18  2:05.18  2:48.70                                    
 18 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         2:57.40 .WHT   
       39.27  1:23.80  2:11.41  2:57.40                                    
 19 Rosser, Kariann           13 MMST-CA                        2:58.31 .WHT   
       39.34  1:23.44  2:11.81  2:58.31                                    
 20 Cunanan, Arielle          14 CROC-CA                        3:00.09 .WHT   
       38.52  1:22.94  2:11.67  3:00.09                                    
 21 Archer, Delaney           13 HILL-CA                        3:08.16 .WHT   
       45.14  1:33.38  2:22.48  3:08.16                                    
 22 Zeleya, Leanne            14 MBA-CA                         3:18.67 .WHT   
       44.44  1:35.24  2:27.71  3:18.67                                    
 23 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                        3:26.03 .WHT   
       43.98  1:36.30  2:32.79  3:26.03                                    
 24 Hassani, Summer           13 MMST-CA                        3:33.68 .WHT   
       45.90  1:40.44  2:37.44  3:33.68                                    
 25 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                        3:39.77 .WHT   
                       1:44.93  3:39.77                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        1:05.57 .BLU   
       32.43  1:05.57                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         1:07.27 .BLU   
       32.92  1:07.27                                                      
  3 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        1:07.46 .BLU   
       33.11  1:07.46                                                      
  4 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:07.84 .BLU   
       33.41  1:07.84                                                      
  5 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:07.99 .BLU   
       33.03  1:07.99                                                      
  6 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                        1:08.27 .BLU   
       33.28  1:08.27                                                      
  7 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          1:08.62 .BLU   
       33.83  1:08.62                                                      
  8 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         1:08.66 .BLU   
       33.11  1:08.66                                                      
  9 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                        1:09.14 .BLU   
       33.01  1:09.14                                                      
 10 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         1:11.10 .BLU   
       34.48  1:11.10                                                      
 11 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        1:12.07 .BLU   
       34.27  1:12.07                                                      
 12 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        1:13.63 .BLU   
       35.56  1:13.63                                                      
 13 Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                        1:13.70 .BLU   
       36.41  1:13.70                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:12.76 .BLU   
       35.45  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:14.02 .BLU   
       36.40  1:14.02                                                      
  3 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:14.17 .RED   
       36.31  1:14.17                                                      
  4 Garcia, Olivia            13 PDSC-CA                        1:14.22 .RED   
       35.64  1:14.22                                                      
  5 Little, Briana            13 UN-CA                          1:14.84 .RED   
       36.50  1:14.84                                                      
  6 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.13 .RED   
       36.75  1:15.13                                                      
  7 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                         1:15.96 .RED   
       37.21  1:15.96                                                      
  8 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:16.02 .RED   
       36.80  1:16.02                                                      
  9 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:17.22 .RED   
       38.58  1:17.22                                                      
 10 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:18.07 .RED   
       37.72  1:18.07                                                      
 11 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:19.69 .RED   
       38.39  1:19.69                                                      
 12 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         1:24.41 .WHT   
       39.79  1:24.41                                                      
 13 Macias, Lauren            14 UN-CA                          1:24.54 .WHT   
       41.23  1:24.54                                                      
 -- Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                              DQ        
       38.52       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:13.73 .BLU   
       34.77  1:13.73                                                      
  2 Buan, Louanne             13 CCCC-CA                        1:16.81 .RED   
       37.74  1:16.81                                                      
  3 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:18.98 .RED   
       38.97  1:18.98                                                      
  4 Kawasaki, Lindsay         14 JET-CA                         1:20.51 .RED   
       39.29  1:20.51                                                      
  5 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        1:20.64 .RED   
       38.99  1:20.64                                                      
  6 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:21.85 .WHT   
       38.40  1:21.85                                                      
  7 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        1:22.84 .WHT   
       40.45  1:22.84                                                      
  8 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                        1:24.38 .WHT   
       40.87  1:24.38                                                      
  9 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                         1:24.85 .WHT   
       40.60  1:24.85                                                      
 10 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:25.11 .WHT   
       43.55  1:25.11                                                      
 11 Marquez, Daniela          14 RST-CA                         1:25.50 .WHT   
       42.67  1:25.50                                                      
 12 Oler, Rachel              13 CROC-CA                        1:26.05 .WHT   
       41.44  1:26.05                                                      
 13 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          1:26.16 .WHT   
       42.18  1:26.16                                                      
 14 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:26.22 .WHT   
       41.94  1:26.22                                                      
 15 Beringer, Reese           13 UN-CA                          1:26.37 .WHT   
       41.80  1:26.37                                                      
 16 Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                        1:26.71 .WHT   
       42.08  1:26.71                                                      
 17 Carlson, Madelyn          13 HILL-CA                        1:27.34 .WHT   
       40.97  1:27.34                                                      
 18 Malone, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:30.27 .WHT   
       44.79  1:30.27                                                      
 19 Black, Paris              13 HILL-CA                        1:30.43 .WHT   
 20 Llausas, Alyson           13 MESA-CA                        1:30.45 .WHT   
       43.24  1:30.45                                                      
 21 Cunanan, Arielle          14 CROC-CA                        1:31.16 .WHT   
       41.93  1:31.16                                                      
 22 Rosser, Kariann           13 MMST-CA                        1:34.93 .WHT   
       46.41  1:34.93                                                      
 23 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                        1:35.91 .WHT   
       48.66  1:35.91                                                      
 24 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        1:38.48 .WHT   
       49.83  1:38.48                                                      
 25 Manny, Morgan             13 HILL-CA                        1:39.33 .WHT   
       47.96  1:39.33                                                      
 26 Zeleya, Leanne            14 MBA-CA                         1:41.02 .WHT   
       47.44  1:41.02                                                      
 27 Kirkland, Cassidy         13 MMST-CA                        1:45.40 .WHT   
       49.76  1:45.40                                                      
 28 Gomez, Natalie            13 CROC-CA                        1:52.00 .WHT   
       54.04  1:52.00                                                      
 -- Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       44.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Masters, Kristen          13 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       37.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Jamie                13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       51.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Archer, Delaney           13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Weller, Destini           13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       50.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                         1:09.58 .BLU   
       33.06  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        1:13.79 .BLU   
       35.20  1:13.79                                                      
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA                        1:16.21 .BLU   
       36.53  1:16.21                                                      
  4 Silva, Hannah             14 HILL-CA                        1:16.99 .BLU   
       36.16  1:16.99                                                      
  5 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        1:17.04 .BLU   
       37.04  1:17.04                                                      
  6 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:17.70 .BLU   
       36.06  1:17.70                                                      
  7 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        1:17.82 .BLU   
       36.32  1:17.82                                                      
  8 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:18.20 .BLU   
       36.31  1:18.20                                                      
  9 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:18.34 .BLU   
       37.23  1:18.34                                                      
 10 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:19.14 .BLU   
       37.33  1:19.14                                                      
 11 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.25 .BLU   
       37.61  1:19.25                                                      
 12 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          1:19.86 .BLU   
       38.20  1:19.86                                                      
 13 Oler, Rachel              13 CROC-CA                        1:20.10 .BLU   
       38.15  1:20.10                                                      
 14 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:20.24 .BLU   
       37.96  1:20.24                                                      
 15 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.95 .BLU   
       37.50  1:20.95                                                      
 16 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        1:22.77 .BLU   
       39.19  1:22.77                                                      
 17 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        1:24.83 .RED   
       40.45  1:24.83                                                      
 18 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          1:24.93 .RED   
       40.26  1:24.93                                                      
 19 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                        1:25.11 .RED   
       40.86  1:25.11                                                      
 20 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:26.37 .RED   
       41.60  1:26.37                                                      
 21 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         1:29.26 .RED   
       41.98  1:29.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.28 .BLU   
       35.47  1:15.28                                                      
  2 Little, Briana            13 UN-CA                          1:20.73 .BLU   
       38.02  1:20.73                                                      
  3 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                          1:21.19 .BLU   
       38.94  1:21.19                                                      
  4 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:22.01 .BLU   
       38.64  1:22.01                                                      
  5 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:23.22 .BLU   
       38.37  1:23.22                                                      
  6 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                        1:24.10 .RED   
       39.52  1:24.10                                                      
  7 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:24.13 .RED   
       39.19  1:24.13                                                      
  8 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         1:25.09 .RED   
       39.84  1:25.09                                                      
  9 Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                        1:28.10 .RED   
       41.00  1:28.10                                                      
 10 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:28.12 .RED   
       41.07  1:28.12                                                      
 11 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:28.13 .RED   
       42.00  1:28.13                                                      
 12 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:28.56 .RED   
       42.85  1:28.56                                                      
 13 Jackson, Alexandra        13 UN-CA                          1:28.95 .RED   
       42.49  1:28.95                                                      
 14 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         1:29.20 .RED   
       42.04  1:29.20                                                      
 15 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        1:30.17 .RED   
       42.95  1:30.17                                                      
 16 Garcia, Olivia            13 PDSC-CA                        1:30.59 .RED   
       41.34  1:30.59                                                      
 17 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         1:32.97 .WHT   
       43.13  1:32.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:24.98 .RED   
       39.73  1:24.98                                                      
  2 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        1:25.90 .RED   
       39.04  1:25.90                                                      
  3 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          1:26.87 .RED   
       41.42  1:26.87                                                      
  4 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         1:27.22 .RED   
       41.80  1:27.22                                                      
  5 Hayler, Andrea            13 MBA-CA                         1:27.70 .RED   
       39.88  1:27.70                                                      
  6 Cordova, Natalie          14 MESA-CA                        1:30.24 .RED   
       43.24  1:30.24                                                      
  7 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:31.03 .WHT   
       42.33  1:31.03                                                      
  8 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:31.27 .WHT   
       42.96  1:31.27                                                      
  9 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:31.76 .WHT   
       42.76  1:31.76                                                      
 10 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:34.47 .WHT   
       45.38  1:34.47                                                      
 11 Moses, Naiara             13 CHS-CA                         1:35.39 .WHT   
       43.97  1:35.39                                                      
 12 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          1:35.76 .WHT   
       43.60  1:35.76                                                      
 13 Beringer, Reese           13 UN-CA                          1:36.59 .WHT   
       45.13  1:36.59                                                      
 14 Gullon, Alicia            13 RST-CA                         1:37.01 .WHT   
       45.77  1:37.01                                                      
 15 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                         1:37.76 .WHT   
       46.32  1:37.76                                                      
 16 Rosser, Kariann           13 MMST-CA                        1:40.77 .WHT   
       46.67  1:40.77                                                      
 17 Morales, Julia            13 HILL-CA                        1:44.75 .WHT   
       47.54  1:44.75                                                      
 18 Moreno, Alexia            13 RAA-CA                         1:45.19 .WHT   
       46.67  1:45.19                                                      
 19 Cunanan, Arielle          14 CROC-CA                        1:47.01 .WHT   
       49.50  1:47.01                                                      
 20 Zeleya, Leanne            14 MBA-CA                         1:59.65 .WHT   
       55.55  1:59.65                                                      
 21 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                        1:59.97 .WHT   
       57.27  1:59.97                                                      
 22 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                        2:01.09 .WHT   
       55.64  2:01.09                                                      
 23 Hassani, Summer           13 MMST-CA                        2:12.47 .WHT   
     1:00.95  2:12.47                                                      
 -- Archer, Delaney           13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       52.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Salazar, Samantha         13 MBA-CA                              DQ        
     1:00.39       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         1:01.74 .BLU   
       29.21  1:01.74                                                      
  2 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                         1:03.44 .BLU   
       29.93  1:03.44                                                      
  3 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                          1:03.99 .BLU   
       29.59  1:03.99                                                      
  4 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA                        1:05.96 .BLU   
       31.02  1:05.96                                                      
  5 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                         1:06.04 .BLU   
       31.16  1:06.04                                                      
  6 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        1:06.31 .BLU   
       31.34  1:06.31                                                      
  7 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         1:06.37 .BLU   
       29.76  1:06.37                                                      
  8 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         1:06.55 .BLU   
       29.55  1:06.55                                                      
  9 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:08.29 .BLU   
       31.64  1:08.29                                                      
 10 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          1:09.06 .BLU   
       32.05  1:09.06                                                      
 11 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         1:09.65 .BLU   
       33.18  1:09.65                                                      
 12 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                        1:09.79 .BLU   
       32.95  1:09.79                                                      
 13 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        1:10.16 .BLU   
       32.79  1:10.16                                                      
 14 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        1:10.21 .BLU   
       32.55  1:10.21                                                      
 15 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:10.41 .BLU   
       32.39  1:10.41                                                      
 16 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         1:11.49 .RED   
       32.24  1:11.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        1:06.86 .BLU   
       31.68  1:06.86                                                      
  2 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         1:09.70 .BLU   
       32.56  1:09.70                                                      
  3 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:09.71 .BLU   
       32.25  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         1:10.26 .BLU   
       32.67  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        1:10.53 .BLU   
       31.70  1:10.53                                                      
  6 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        1:11.71 .RED   
       33.68  1:11.71                                                      
  7 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         1:11.96 .RED   
       32.32  1:11.96                                                      
  8 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:13.88 .RED   
       35.78  1:13.88                                                      
  9 Little, Briana            13 UN-CA                          1:14.85 .RED   
       33.28  1:14.85                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                        1:05.78 .BLU   
       30.67  1:05.78                                                      
  2 Teeter, Kenady            13 HILL-CA                        1:14.10 .RED   
       33.60  1:14.10                                                      
  3 Marquez, Daniela          14 RST-CA                         1:15.73 .RED   
       35.08  1:15.73                                                      
  4 Garcia, Olivia            13 PDSC-CA                        1:16.05 .RED   
       35.59  1:16.05                                                      
  5 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:16.19 .RED   
       34.61  1:16.19                                                      
  6 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:18.40 .WHT   
       36.52  1:18.40                                                      
  7 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        1:18.96 .WHT   
       36.65  1:18.96                                                      
  8 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:19.17 .WHT   
       36.25  1:19.17                                                      
  9 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.49 .WHT   
       36.43  1:19.49                                                      
 10 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:20.59 .WHT   
       37.21  1:20.59                                                      
 11 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:23.48 .WHT   
       38.71  1:23.48                                                      
 12 Cordova, Natalie          14 MESA-CA                        1:28.23 .WHT   
       40.06  1:28.23                                                      
 13 Shroll, Bridgette         13 UN-CA                          1:29.05 .WHT   
       41.19  1:29.05                                                      
 14 Gullon, Alicia            13 RST-CA                         1:29.93 .WHT   
       41.10  1:29.93                                                      
 15 Beringer, Reese           13 UN-CA                          1:31.56 .WHT   
       42.58  1:31.56                                                      
 16 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.48 .WHT   
       43.93  1:32.48                                                      
 17 Jackson, Alexandra        13 UN-CA                          1:33.65 .WHT   
       42.05  1:33.65                                                      
 18 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          1:34.27 .WHT   
       42.85  1:34.27                                                      
 19 Rosser, Kariann           13 MMST-CA                        1:36.23 .WHT   
       44.27  1:36.23                                                      
 20 Cunanan, Arielle          14 CROC-CA                        1:38.12 .WHT   
       39.35  1:38.12                                                      
 21 Moses, Naiara             13 CHS-CA                         1:38.30 .WHT   
       42.83  1:38.30                                                      
 22 Archer, Delaney           13 HILL-CA                        1:45.16 .WHT   
       46.76  1:45.16                                                      
 -- Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       49.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                             DQ        
       36.58                                                               
 -- Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       38.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Moreno, Alexia            13 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       40.47       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                         2:19.63 .BLU   
       31.71  1:06.61  1:48.35  2:19.63                                    
  2 Harris, Amber             14 RAA-CA                         2:19.77 .BLU   
       30.11  1:06.26  1:47.92  2:19.77                                    
  3 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         2:20.64 .BLU   
       30.59  1:06.85  1:48.06  2:20.64                                    
  4 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                         2:23.42 .BLU   
       31.44  1:08.98  1:51.29  2:23.42                                    
  5 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         2:23.84 .BLU   
       29.34  1:07.04  1:50.40  2:23.84                                    
  6 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        2:27.94 .BLU   
       31.07  1:09.61  1:54.88  2:27.94                                    
  7 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        2:29.36 .BLU   
       32.93  1:12.55  1:55.56  2:29.36                                    
  8 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                        2:30.00 .BLU   
       33.98  1:13.27  1:56.16  2:30.00                                    
  9 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        2:30.34 .BLU   
       31.97  1:09.85  1:55.02  2:30.34                                    
 10 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                        2:31.52 .BLU   
       33.13  1:13.58  1:57.85  2:31.52                                    
 11 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        2:31.81 .BLU   
       31.30  1:11.50  1:57.63  2:31.81                                    
 12 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          2:33.21 .BLU   
       32.65  1:12.40  1:58.89  2:33.21                                    
 13 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        2:34.75 .BLU   
       32.88  1:13.71  1:59.07  2:34.75                                    
 14 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                        2:34.82 .BLU   
       35.04  1:14.68  1:59.90  2:34.82                                    
 15 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         2:36.16 .BLU   
       33.05  1:15.14  2:01.63  2:36.16                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 McClain, Asha             13 TCC-CA                         2:34.03 .BLU   
       30.46  1:11.64  2:00.29  2:34.03                                    
  2 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         2:35.31 .BLU   
       33.08  1:12.12  2:00.19  2:35.31                                    
  3 Durham, Taylor            14 RAA-CA                         2:35.65 .BLU   
       32.84  2:01.63  2:35.65                                             
  4 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                        2:36.87 .RED   
       36.52  1:17.85  2:01.46  2:36.87                                    
  5 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        2:38.55 .RED   
       34.68  1:16.54  2:03.18  2:38.55                                    
  6 Klein, Abi                13 HILL-CA                        2:40.39 .RED   
       35.41  1:18.77  2:03.45  2:40.39                                    
  7 Garcia, Olivia            13 PDSC-CA                        2:40.63 .RED   
       33.07  1:15.60  2:06.65  2:40.63                                    
  8 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                         2:42.99 .RED   
       38.12  1:19.37  2:07.19  2:42.99                                    
  9 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         2:43.51 .RED   
       35.03  1:15.44  2:07.63  2:43.51                                    
 10 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:49.16 .RED   
       36.85  1:21.64  2:12.35  2:49.16                                    
 11 Oler, Rachel              13 CROC-CA                        2:50.39 .RED   
       37.98  1:23.82  2:07.60  2:50.39                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Masters, Kristen          13 PDSC-CA                        2:42.77 .RED   
       34.84  1:16.76  2:07.28  2:42.77                                    
  2 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         2:49.95 .RED   
       37.01  1:20.20  2:11.38  2:49.95                                    
  3 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        2:50.87 .RED   
       42.75  1:26.48  2:13.45  2:50.87                                    
  4 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        2:51.18 .WHT   
       37.75  1:22.67  2:14.31  2:51.18                                    
  5 Hayler, Alyssa            14 MBA-CA                         2:55.01 .WHT   
       38.16  1:23.29  2:13.69  2:55.01                                    
  6 Eschweiler, Lauren        13 HILL-CA                        2:56.36 .WHT   
       40.47  1:25.97  2:15.04  2:56.36                                    
  7 Kawasaki, Lindsay         14 JET-CA                         2:57.79 .WHT   
       40.01  1:24.07  2:18.60  2:57.79                                    
  8 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                        2:58.39 .WHT   
       39.68  1:26.39  2:18.42  2:58.39                                    
  9 Macias, Lauren            14 UN-CA                          2:58.57 .WHT   
       38.00  1:23.81  2:18.14  2:58.57                                    
 10 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        2:59.21 .WHT   
       39.05  1:24.91  2:19.46  2:59.21                                    
 11 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         3:00.64 .WHT   
       42.06  1:30.90  2:21.00  3:00.64                                    
 12 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        3:03.92 .WHT   
       41.89  1:29.07  2:22.74  3:03.92                                    
 13 Carlson, Madelyn          13 HILL-CA                        3:11.65 .WHT   
       41.62  1:29.69  2:26.23  3:11.65                                    
 14 Malone, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        3:15.29 .WHT   
 15 Wolf, Dawn                13 UN-CA                          3:20.27 .WHT   
       43.63  1:33.68  2:37.65  3:20.27                                    
 16 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        3:21.88 .WHT   
       46.13  1:34.19  2:32.18  3:21.88                                    
 17 Manny, Morgan             13 HILL-CA                        3:24.30 .WHT   
       43.25  1:38.24  2:37.68  3:24.30                                    
 18 Cunanan, Arielle          14 CROC-CA                        3:25.97 .WHT   
       39.59  1:32.33  2:35.61  3:25.97                                    
 19 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        3:44.24 .WHT   
       49.96  1:43.12  2:56.10  3:44.24                                    
 -- Gomez, Marisol            13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       39.40  1:30.31  2:27.36       DQ                                    
 -- Beringer, Reese           13 UN-CA                               DQ        
       40.58  1:31.15  2:24.94       DQ                                    
 -- Llausas, Alyson           13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       43.42  1:36.12  2:33.53                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:48.34        
     1) Silva, Hannah 14                2) Hedayi, Jessica 13             
     3) Ellis, Jordan 14                4) Stewart, Madeleine 13          
       27.67    54.69  1:22.47  1:48.34                                    
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:58.48        
     1) Walos, Emily 13                 2) Gullon, Alicia 13              
     3) Gadsden, Sophia 13              4) Thomas, Tiahna 13              
       30.09  1:00.88  1:31.97  1:58.48                                    
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                               1:58.61        
     1) Dorsey, Madison 13              2) Sun, Emily 13                  
     3) Teeter, Kenady 13               4) Stiles, Jordyn 14              
       29.40  1:01.03  1:30.36  1:58.61                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'C'                               2:01.45        
     1) Namehas, Madison 13             2) Morales, Julia 13              
     3) Patel, Jasmine 13               4) Klein, Abi 13                  
       30.34  1:11.38  1:32.19  2:01.45                                    
  5 Mount Baldy Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:14.06        
     1) Smith, Sadie 13                 2) Hayler, Alyssa 14              
     3) Hayler, Andrea 13               4) Salazar, Samantha 13           
       32.19  1:02.70  1:34.28  2:14.06                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                               2:06.98        
     1) Ellis, Jordan 14                2) Klein, Abi 13                  
     3) Stewart, Madeleine 13           4) Silva, Hannah 14               
       31.33  1:08.85  1:39.54  2:06.98                                    
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.06        
     1) Masters, Kristen 13             2) Granados, Ashlyn 14            
     3) Prehara, Aurora 13              4) Garcia, Olivia 13              
       35.05  1:10.36  1:44.17  2:12.06                                    
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:15.08        
     1) Gadsden, Sophia 13              2) Thomas, Tiahna 13              
     3) Walos, Emily 13                 4) Mortensen, Riley 13            
       36.70  1:12.59  1:45.48  2:15.08                                    
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:16.02        
     1) Teeter, Kenady 13               2) Patel, Jasmine 13              
     3) Sun, Emily 13                   4) Dorsey, Madison 13             
       35.06  1:12.68  1:47.37  2:16.02                                    
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:30.80        
     1) Cunanan, Arielle 14             2) Oler, Rachel 13                
     3) Marshall, Akilah 13             4) Gomez, Natalie 13              
       41.43  1:19.11  1:50.02  2:30.80                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.70  .BLU
          32.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                           25.06 .BLU   
  2 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                           25.68 .BLU   
  3 Freeman, Shelley          16 UN-CA                            25.98 .BLU   
  4 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                          26.59 .BLU   
  5 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                          26.81 .BLU   
  6 Brown, Rachael            16 RAA-CA                           26.88 .BLU   
  7 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                           27.45 .BLU   
  8 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                           27.60 .BLU   
  9 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                           27.61 .BLU   
 10 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                          28.32 .BLU   
 11 Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                          28.60 .BLU   
 12 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                          28.94 .BLU   
 13 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                          29.10 .BLU   
 14 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                           29.28 .BLU   
 15 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                           29.42 .BLU   
 16 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                           29.75 .RED   
 17 Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                            29.77 .RED   
 18 Hassen, Salma             17 RAA-CA                           30.24 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee            16 CHS-CA                           29.16 .BLU   
  2 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC                           29.79 .RED   
  3 Vera, Elizabeth           17 MBA-CA                           30.94 .RED   
  4 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                          31.54 .RED   
  5 Bean, Kiara               16 MESA-CA                          31.72 .RED   
  6 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                           31.83 .RED   
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                          X34.55 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blaszacazyk, Klaudia      16 RAA-CA                           27.35 .BLU   
  2 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                           30.94 .RED   
  3 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                           30.97 .RED   
  4 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                           31.05 .RED   
  5 Franklin, Lauren          15 HILL-CA                          31.63 .RED   
  6 Foland, Nicole            17 MBA-CA                           36.24 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  .BLU
        1:09.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                           54.82 .BLU   
       26.61    54.82                                                      
  2 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                           54.86 .BLU   
       26.38    54.86                                                      
  3 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                          58.47 .BLU   
       27.85    58.47                                                      
  4 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                           58.52 .BLU   
       28.25    58.52                                                      
  5 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                          59.00 .BLU   
       28.27    59.00                                                      
  6 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                           59.25 .BLU   
       28.98    59.25                                                      
  7 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:00.60 .BLU   
       29.34  1:00.60                                                      
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         1:00.72 .BLU   
       29.23  1:00.72                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:02.04 .BLU   
       29.32  1:02.04                                                      
 10 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:03.05 .BLU   
       30.19  1:03.05                                                      
 11 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                        1:03.47 .BLU   
       30.22  1:03.47                                                      
 12 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         1:05.02 .RED   
       31.19  1:05.02                                                      
 13 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         1:05.96 .RED   
       32.03  1:05.96                                                      
 -- Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                              DFS        
 -- Hassen, Salma             17 RAA-CA                             DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:04.23 .RED   
       30.80  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC                         1:06.09 .RED   
       32.15  1:06.09                                                      
  3 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:08.46 .RED   
       31.78  1:08.46                                                      
  4 Origel, Noelani           16 RAA-CA                         1:09.15 .RED   
       33.00  1:09.15                                                      
  5 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:10.82 .WHT   
       33.84  1:10.82                                                      
  6 Bean, Kiara               16 MESA-CA                        1:11.25 .WHT   
       33.25  1:11.25                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X1:17.55 .WHT   
       37.24  1:17.55                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Brown, Rachael            16 RAA-CA                           58.79 .BLU   
       28.63    58.79                                                      
  2 Blaszacazyk, Klaudia      16 RAA-CA                           58.80 .BLU   
       28.45    58.80                                                      
  3 Swezey, Kaylee            16 CHS-CA                         1:05.90 .RED   
       31.84  1:05.90                                                      
  4 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         1:09.08 .RED   
       33.60  1:09.08                                                      
  5 Vera, Elizabeth           17 MBA-CA                         1:10.57 .WHT   
       34.81  1:10.57                                                      
  6 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                         1:10.94 .WHT   
       34.64  1:10.94                                                      
  7 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                         1:11.11 .WHT   
       34.11  1:11.11                                                      
  8 Franklin, Lauren          15 HILL-CA                        1:17.31 .WHT   
       35.53  1:17.31                                                      
  9 Foland, Nicole            17 MBA-CA                         1:19.21 .WHT   
       38.45  1:19.21                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                         2:01.77 .BLU   
       27.10    57.81  1:30.03  2:01.77                                    
  2 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                         2:03.73 .BLU   
       29.16  1:00.51  1:32.33  2:03.73                                    
  3 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        2:04.34 .BLU   
       28.61  1:00.41  1:33.16  2:04.34                                    
  4 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         2:06.22 .BLU   
       29.03  1:01.05  1:33.89  2:06.22                                    
  5 Nguyen, Abigail           16 RAA-CA                         2:06.47 .BLU   
       29.48  1:01.65  1:34.35  2:06.47                                    
  6 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                        2:06.63 .BLU   
       28.96  1:00.83  1:33.63  2:06.63                                    
  7 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                        2:06.66 .BLU   
       29.10  1:00.56  1:33.38  2:06.66                                    
  8 Freeman, Shelley          16 UN-CA                          2:06.81 .BLU   
       28.37    59.92  1:33.32  2:06.81                                    
  9 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         2:07.35 .BLU   
       29.53  1:01.46  1:34.46  2:07.35                                    
 10 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                         2:08.13 .BLU   
       29.47  1:01.93  1:35.59  2:08.13                                    
 11 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         2:09.07 .BLU   
       29.75  1:02.25  1:36.06  2:09.07                                    
 12 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        2:10.28 .BLU   
       29.84  1:02.54  1:36.26  2:10.28                                    
 13 Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                        2:15.99 .BLU   
       31.17  1:05.04  1:40.42  2:15.99                                    
 14 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                        2:20.57 .RED   
       31.40  1:06.85  1:43.40  2:20.57                                    
 15 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         2:21.10 .RED   
       32.11  1:08.84  1:46.22  2:21.10                                    
 16 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         2:24.89 .RED   
       33.17  1:09.35  1:47.27  2:24.89                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:17.16 .RED   
       30.95  1:05.29  1:41.29  2:17.16                                    
  2 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          2:25.22 .RED   
       32.63  1:09.28  1:47.62  2:25.22                                    
  3 Origel, Noelani           16 RAA-CA                         2:28.47 .RED   
       33.62  1:11.31  1:50.22  2:28.47                                    
  4 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:28.64 .RED   
       34.53  1:12.63  1:51.69  2:28.64                                    
  5 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC                         2:28.71 .RED   
       35.39  1:15.01  1:54.33  2:28.71                                    
  6 Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                          2:33.18 .WHT   
       33.51  1:12.13  1:53.24  2:33.18                                    
  7 Bean, Kiara               16 MESA-CA                        2:33.55 .WHT   
       33.96  1:12.14  1:52.42  2:33.55                                    
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X2:45.54 .WHT   
       37.17  1:19.02  2:02.77  2:45.54                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Blaszacazyk, Klaudia      16 RAA-CA                         2:07.54 .BLU   
       29.80  1:01.90  1:34.91  2:07.54                                    
  2 Swezey, Kaylee            16 CHS-CA                         2:31.27 .WHT   
       33.70  1:11.61  1:51.85  2:31.27                                    
  3 Morales, Lucia            15 HILL-CA                        2:35.18 .WHT   
       35.75  1:15.31  1:56.31  2:35.18                                    
  4 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                         2:37.84 .WHT   
       35.87  1:13.50  1:55.54  2:37.84                                    
  5 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        2:37.90 .WHT   
       36.98  1:16.95  1:57.74  2:37.90                                    
  6 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         2:38.15 .WHT   
       33.72  1:13.57  1:56.68  2:38.15                                    
  7 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                         2:41.34 .WHT   
       36.69  1:18.05  2:00.70  2:41.34                                    
  8 Morales, Diana            15 HILL-CA                        2:51.13 .WHT   
       36.86  2:51.13                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:26.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Carli            16 UN-CA                            59.03 .BLU   
       28.70    59.03                                                      
  2 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                         1:01.62 .BLU   
       29.55  1:01.62                                                      
  3 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                         1:02.41 .BLU   
       30.77  1:02.41                                                      
  4 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                        1:04.44 .BLU   
       30.71  1:04.44                                                      
  5 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        1:06.33 .BLU   
       31.82  1:06.33                                                      
  6 Thomas, Leah              17 RAA-CA                         1:07.36 .BLU   
       32.98  1:07.36                                                      
  7 Brown, Rachael            16 RAA-CA                         1:07.41 .BLU   
       32.47  1:07.41                                                      
  8 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:07.48 .BLU   
       32.87  1:07.48                                                      
  9 Freeman, Shelley          16 UN-CA                          1:07.64 .BLU   
       32.94  1:07.64                                                      
 10 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                        1:08.21 .BLU   
       33.02  1:08.21                                                      
 11 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                        1:09.23 .BLU   
       33.69  1:09.23                                                      
 12 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         1:11.30 .BLU   
       34.95  1:11.30                                                      
 13 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:11.61 .BLU   
       34.95  1:11.61                                                      
 14 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         1:11.83 .BLU   
       34.93  1:11.83                                                      
 15 Hassen, Salma             17 RAA-CA                         1:13.01 .BLU   
       35.65  1:13.01                                                      
 16 Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                        1:14.56 .RED   
       36.74  1:14.56                                                      
 17 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         1:15.03 .RED   
       36.32  1:15.03                                                      
 18 Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                          1:15.93 .RED   
       36.17  1:15.93                                                      
 19 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:19.16 .RED   
       37.61  1:19.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee            16 CHS-CA                         1:16.34 .RED   
       36.86  1:16.34                                                      
  2 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:16.42 .RED   
       37.83  1:16.42                                                      
  3 Origel, Noelani           16 RAA-CA                         1:16.46 .RED   
       36.80  1:16.46                                                      
  4 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        1:20.71 .RED   
       39.34  1:20.71                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X1:31.02 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Franklin, Lauren          15 HILL-CA                        1:29.57 .WHT   
       42.09  1:29.57                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  .BLU
        1:32.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                         1:12.71 .BLU   
       34.43  1:12.71                                                      
  2 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        1:13.94 .BLU   
       34.73  1:13.94                                                      
  3 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                        1:15.05 .BLU   
       35.10  1:15.05                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Abigail           16 RAA-CA                         1:15.78 .BLU   
       35.77  1:15.78                                                      
  5 Freeman, Shelley          16 UN-CA                          1:16.31 .BLU   
       35.95  1:16.31                                                      
  6 Parker, Emma              17 UN-CA                          1:19.69 .BLU   
       37.84  1:19.69                                                      
  7 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:20.27 .BLU   
       38.71  1:20.27                                                      
  8 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:21.88 .BLU   
       38.82  1:21.88                                                      
  9 Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                          1:22.02 .BLU   
       38.87  1:22.02                                                      
 10 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         1:22.30 .BLU   
       39.47  1:22.30                                                      
 11 Swezey, Kaylee            16 CHS-CA                         1:23.43 .BLU   
       39.58  1:23.43                                                      
 12 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC                         1:23.90 .BLU   
       40.02  1:23.90                                                      
 13 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                        1:25.11 .RED   
       39.61  1:25.11                                                      
 14 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:26.13 .RED   
       41.04  1:26.13                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          1:27.60 .RED   
       42.51  1:27.60                                                      
  2 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:31.90 .RED   
       43.41  1:31.90                                                      
  3 Origel, Noelani           16 RAA-CA                         1:31.92 .RED   
       42.97  1:31.92                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X1:34.13 .WHT   
       44.86  1:34.13                                                      
 -- Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                            DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                         1:32.63 .RED   
       43.94  1:32.63                                                      
  2 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         1:36.76 .WHT   
       44.40  1:36.76                                                      
  3 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        1:39.01 .WHT   
       46.37  1:39.01                                                      
  4 Fultz, Helena             15 MBA-CA                         1:44.12 .WHT   
       49.79  1:44.12                                                      
  5 Morales, Diana            15 HILL-CA                        1:50.08 .WHT   
       50.58  1:50.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                         1:01.27 .BLU   
       28.54  1:01.27                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Abigail           16 RAA-CA                         1:03.95 .BLU   
       30.01  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA                         1:04.12 .BLU   
       29.71  1:04.12                                                      
  4 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                        1:04.69 .BLU   
       30.17  1:04.69                                                      
  5 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        1:05.98 .BLU   
       30.18  1:05.98                                                      
  6 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                         1:06.59 .BLU   
       31.24  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         1:09.00 .BLU   
       32.10  1:09.00                                                      
  8 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         1:11.09 .BLU   
       33.17  1:11.09                                                      
 -- Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                            DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:09.17 .BLU   
       32.03  1:09.17                                                      
  2 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         1:11.02 .BLU   
       33.29  1:11.02                                                      
  3 Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                        1:14.77 .RED   
       35.29  1:14.77                                                      
  4 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC                         1:17.13 .RED   
       36.42  1:17.13                                                      
  5 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:20.71 .WHT   
       36.21  1:20.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                          1:19.37 .WHT   
       36.24  1:19.37                                                      
  2 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          1:23.76 .WHT   
       39.61  1:23.76                                                      
  3 Morales, Lucia            15 HILL-CA                        1:24.65 .WHT   
       38.53  1:24.65                                                      
  4 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                         1:24.78 .WHT   
       38.94  1:24.78                                                      
  5 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:24.87 .WHT   
       38.44  1:24.87                                                      
  6 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        1:28.60 .WHT   
       42.32  1:28.60                                                      
  7 Swezey, Kaylee            16 CHS-CA                         1:29.08 .WHT   
       40.04  1:29.08                                                      
  8 Morales, Diana            15 HILL-CA                        1:37.37 .WHT   
       44.65  1:37.37                                                      
  9 Fultz, Helena             15 MBA-CA                         1:40.59 .WHT   
       46.18  1:40.59                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                         2:14.62 .BLU   
       28.55  1:01.47  1:42.65  2:14.62                                    
  2 Baldwin, Carli            16 UN-CA                          2:16.71 .BLU   
       28.59  1:02.02  1:45.24  2:16.71                                    
  3 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                        2:19.70 .BLU   
       29.33  1:04.84  1:46.97  2:19.70                                    
  4 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        2:20.77 .BLU   
       31.07  1:07.96  1:48.80  2:20.77                                    
  5 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        2:24.10 .BLU   
       31.42  1:06.74  1:51.14  2:24.10                                    
  6 Thomas, Leah              17 RAA-CA                         2:29.24 .BLU   
       31.47  1:08.95  1:55.58  2:29.24                                    
  7 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         2:30.19 .BLU   
       31.31  1:10.43  1:57.72  2:30.19                                    
  8 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:31.05 .BLU   
       32.11  1:11.69  1:55.42  2:31.05                                    
  9 Parker, Emma              17 UN-CA                          2:31.48 .BLU   
       31.04  1:11.58  1:55.55  2:31.48                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Rachael            16 RAA-CA                         2:23.93 .BLU   
       30.61  1:07.89  1:50.80  2:23.93                                    
  2 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         2:41.22 .RED   
       35.59  1:16.38  2:06.38  2:41.22                                    
  3 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         2:41.39 .RED   
       35.14  1:16.08  2:04.71  2:41.39                                    
  4 Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                        2:42.48 .RED   
       35.26  1:15.95  2:06.39  2:42.48                                    
  5 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         2:49.05 .RED   
       34.40  1:16.79  2:08.08  2:49.05                                    
  6 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        2:54.76 .WHT   
       38.96  1:23.88  2:14.93  2:54.76                                    
 -- Bletcher, Renee           27 TCC-CA                        X3:10.66 .WHT   
       41.96  1:31.78  2:26.21  3:10.66                                    
 -- Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                               DQ        
       35.66  1:21.61  2:11.56       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         2:56.61 .WHT   
       36.58  1:22.18  2:15.39  2:56.61                                    
  2 Parent, Jordan            16 RAA-CA                         3:04.26 .WHT   
       40.77  1:29.04  2:23.24  3:04.26                                    
  3 Aceves, Alyssa            17 RAA-CA                         3:07.36 .WHT   
       37.74  1:28.63  2:22.46  3:07.36                                    
  4 Franklin, Lauren          15 HILL-CA                        3:17.23 .WHT   
       40.79  1:32.07  2:31.29  3:17.23                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:17.92        
     1) Wang, Jaylin 15                 2) Swezey, Kaylee 16              
     3) Lai, Kailyn 15                  4) Gibo, Leilani 16               
       36.36  1:15.07  1:48.41  2:17.92                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                         5:24.64 QUAL   
       29.63  1:01.56  1:34.22  2:07.54  2:40.72  3:13.45  3:46.58  4:19.83
     4:52.88  5:24.64                                                      
  2 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        5:25.63 QUAL   
       28.47  1:00.09  1:32.92  2:06.03  2:39.31  3:12.80  3:46.26  4:20.30
     4:53.60  5:25.63                                                      
  3 Harris, Amber             14 RAA-CA                         5:32.07 QUAL   
       28.83  1:01.03  1:34.30  2:07.47  2:41.09  3:15.24  3:49.99  4:24.63
     4:58.88  5:32.07                                                      
  4 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         5:32.76 QUAL   
       29.60  1:01.67  1:35.72  2:08.71  2:42.93  3:16.92  3:51.34  4:25.64
     4:59.67  5:32.76                                                      
  5 Thomas, Leah              17 RAA-CA                         5:33.48 QUAL   
       29.13  1:01.33  1:34.43  2:08.06  2:42.19  3:16.73  3:51.37  4:26.05
     5:00.24  5:33.48                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         5:35.76 QUAL   
       29.72  1:02.66  1:36.96  2:12.07  2:46.87  3:20.63  3:55.02  4:29.41
     5:03.42  5:35.76                                                      
  7 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                         5:36.83 QUAL   
       29.19  1:01.95  1:36.01  2:10.58  2:45.47  3:20.48  3:54.88  4:29.11
     5:03.34  5:36.83                                                      
  8 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         5:40.30 QUAL   
       29.91  1:03.75  1:38.21  2:13.06  2:48.20  3:22.77  3:57.60  4:33.01
     5:07.00  5:40.30                                                      
  9 Basulto, Caitlin          15 TCC-CA                         5:40.66 QUAL   
       30.93  1:04.54  1:38.40  2:13.15  2:47.64  3:22.11  3:56.85  4:31.73
     5:06.78  5:40.66                                                      
 10 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                        5:44.68 QUAL   
       30.15  1:03.73  1:37.95  2:13.24  2:47.95  3:23.22  3:59.08  4:35.30
     5:11.07  5:44.68                                                      
 11 Baldwin, Carli            16 UN-CA                          5:47.10 QUAL   
       29.57  1:03.41  1:37.92  2:12.95  2:48.24  3:23.92  4:00.26  4:36.75
     5:12.34  5:47.10                                                      
 12 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                          5:49.97 QUAL   
       32.23  1:07.97  1:43.85  2:19.75  2:55.08  3:30.47  4:05.98  4:41.81
     5:16.89  5:49.97                                                      
 13 Parker, Emma              17 UN-CA                          5:51.96 QUAL   
       31.77  1:06.61  1:42.06  2:17.72  2:53.67  3:29.69  4:05.56  4:41.55
     5:17.04  5:51.96                                                      
 14 Gordon, Kimora            12 PDSC-CA                        5:53.09 QUAL   
       31.48  1:06.45  1:42.99  2:19.13  2:54.94  3:31.60  4:07.45  4:44.11
     5:20.31  5:53.09                                                      
 15 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                        5:53.89 QUAL   
       31.62  1:06.66  1:42.93  2:18.81  2:55.31  3:31.89  4:08.26  4:45.24
     5:21.56  5:53.89                                                      
 16 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         5:54.76 QUAL   
       31.20  1:05.21  1:40.03  2:15.32  2:51.53  3:28.06  4:05.17  4:42.33
     5:19.34  5:54.76                                                      
 17 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         5:58.42 QUAL   
       31.99  1:06.68  1:42.07  2:18.11  2:54.65  3:31.28  4:08.29  4:45.56
     5:22.43  5:58.42                                                      
 18 Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                        6:01.44 QUAL   
       31.34  1:06.06  1:41.72  2:17.75  2:54.15  3:30.95  4:09.11  4:46.12
     5:23.91  6:01.44                                                      
 19 Hellenga, Hailey          12 PDSC-CA                        6:04.48 QUAL   
       31.97  1:08.68  1:46.75  2:24.53  3:01.97  3:39.67  4:16.73  4:54.62
     5:31.14  6:04.48                                                      
 20 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         6:07.72 QUAL   
       31.37  1:06.39  1:43.40  2:19.74  2:56.42  3:35.03  4:14.12  4:53.18
     5:30.68  6:07.72                                                      
 21 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         6:10.05 QUAL   
       32.33  1:07.96  1:45.26  2:22.82  3:00.89  3:39.26  4:17.50  4:55.35
     5:32.75  6:10.05                                                      
 22 Dorsey, Madison           13 HILL-CA                        6:11.30 QUAL   
       33.30  1:10.70  1:48.03  2:26.06  3:04.11  3:42.34  4:20.80  4:58.91
     5:37.02  6:11.30                                                      
 23 Walos, Emily              13 RST-CA                         6:13.57 QUAL   
       33.06  1:10.93  1:49.35  2:27.30  3:05.91  3:44.23  4:22.58  5:01.52
     5:39.32  6:13.57                                                      
 24 Wilson, Nina              17 IWV-CC                         6:14.48 QUAL   
       34.95  1:13.21  1:51.55  2:29.90  3:09.13  3:47.97  4:26.80  5:04.46
     5:41.87  6:14.48                                                      
 25 Partida, Lia              17 TCC-CA                         6:14.52 QUAL   
       33.75  1:10.84  1:48.62  2:26.40  3:04.10  3:42.07  4:19.85  4:58.35
     5:37.44  6:14.52                                                      
 26 Prehara, Aurora           13 PDSC-CA                        6:15.12 QUAL   
       32.44  1:09.33  1:47.91  2:26.98  3:05.80  3:44.00  4:22.54  5:00.76
     5:38.61  6:15.12                                                      
 27 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         6:17.08 QUAL   
       32.22  1:08.97  1:47.17  2:25.95  3:05.71  3:44.44  4:23.05  5:01.71
     5:39.77  6:17.08                                                      
 28 Little, Briana            13 UN-CA                          6:26.68        
       33.61  1:11.45  1:50.48  2:29.22  3:08.61  3:48.27  4:28.31  5:07.91
     5:48.68  6:26.68                                                      
 29 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        6:32.00        
       33.60  1:12.56  1:52.35  2:31.31  3:11.86  3:52.12  4:31.90  5:12.07
     5:53.00  6:32.00                                                      
 30 Origel, Noelani           16 RAA-CA                         6:36.50        
       33.35  1:11.28  1:50.61  2:31.24  3:12.68  3:54.04  4:35.62  5:17.25
     5:57.69  6:36.50                                                      
 31 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         6:39.20        
       35.59  1:15.25  1:56.23  2:37.17  3:18.17  3:59.42  4:40.40  5:21.25
     6:00.61  6:39.20                                                      
 32 Smith, Sadie              13 MBA-CA                         6:53.12        
       34.60  1:14.34  1:56.40  2:38.98  3:21.69  4:04.62  4:46.97  5:29.18
     6:11.97  6:53.12                                                      
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                        11:28.16 QUAL   
       30.35  1:03.71  1:37.66  2:12.08  2:46.46  3:21.09  3:55.84  4:30.84
     5:05.78  5:40.76  6:15.86  6:50.76  7:25.50  8:00.65  8:35.55  9:11.02
     9:45.99 10:20.61 10:55.58 11:28.16                                    
  2 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                        11:40.38 QUAL   
       30.73  1:04.74  1:39.18  2:13.13  2:48.06  3:23.18  3:57.60  4:32.92
     5:08.31  5:43.63  6:19.95  6:54.94  7:31.50  8:07.32  8:43.15  9:18.82
     9:55.06 10:30.94 11:06.77 11:40.38                                    
  3 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                        12:03.80 QUAL   
       33.12  1:08.31  1:44.44  2:20.87  2:57.03  3:34.79  4:12.40  4:49.18
     5:26.01  6:03.78  6:39.60  7:15.86  7:52.26  8:29.16  9:05.00  9:40.47
    10:17.14 10:52.44 11:27.88 12:03.80                                    
  4 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                        12:15.84 QUAL   
       33.37  1:09.41  1:46.47  2:23.64  3:01.21  3:38.40  4:15.82  4:53.50
     5:31.15  6:07.99  6:45.35  7:22.64  8:00.00  8:37.05  9:14.29  9:50.69
    10:27.28 11:03.70 11:40.16 12:15.84                                    
  5 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                        12:18.28 QUAL   
       31.66  1:06.12  1:41.79  2:19.01  2:55.87  3:33.82  4:11.63  4:48.75
     5:26.59  6:04.25  6:41.77  7:19.64  7:57.34  8:35.23  9:12.80  9:50.79
    10:27.82 11:05.54 11:42.90 12:18.28                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                        18:27.75 QUAL   
       29.42  1:02.63  1:36.84  2:10.50  2:44.02  3:18.37  3:52.55  4:26.72
     5:00.92  5:35.21  6:09.45  6:43.72  7:17.77  7:51.64  8:25.86  8:59.97
     9:33.54 10:07.11 10:40.68 11:14.31 11:47.67 12:20.99 12:54.44 13:27.53
    14:00.67 14:34.29 15:07.22 15:41.25 16:15.18 16:48.76 17:22.30 17:56.35
    18:27.75
  2 Baldwin, Carli            16 UN-CA                         18:38.62 QUAL   
       28.51  1:00.43  1:32.89  2:05.50  2:38.63  3:11.85  3:45.15  4:18.34
     4:52.09  5:25.97  6:00.01  6:34.55  7:09.24  7:43.63  8:18.57  8:53.27
     9:27.75 10:02.09 10:36.37 11:11.15 11:45.63 12:19.88 12:54.31 13:29.17
    14:04.13 14:38.65 15:13.25 15:47.97 16:22.50 16:57.30 17:31.91 18:05.65
    18:38.62
  3 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                        18:50.30 QUAL   
       31.13  1:04.75  1:39.69  2:14.34  2:48.66  3:22.99  3:57.05  4:31.07
     5:05.34  5:39.84  6:14.26  6:48.56  7:22.73  7:56.62  8:30.79  9:05.10
     9:39.06 10:13.00 10:46.74 11:20.14 11:54.12 12:28.22 13:02.66 13:37.00
    14:11.72 14:46.13 15:21.00 15:56.80 16:32.42 17:07.26 17:42.81 18:17.34
    18:50.30
  4 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                        18:58.85 QUAL   
       31.05  1:04.83  1:39.78  2:14.25  2:48.50  3:22.73  3:57.25  4:31.71
     5:05.74  5:40.01  6:14.46  6:48.66  7:22.96  7:57.11  8:30.92  9:05.12
     9:39.41 10:13.80 10:47.69 11:22.55 11:57.31 12:32.59 13:08.13 13:43.60
    14:19.35 14:54.91 15:30.67 16:06.01 16:41.04 17:16.39 17:51.55 18:25.91
    18:58.85
  5 Nguyen, Abigail           16 RAA-CA                        19:15.80 QUAL   
       31.36  1:05.10  1:39.79  2:14.87  2:49.55  3:24.10  3:59.50  4:35.15
     5:10.15  5:46.02  6:21.34  6:56.04  7:31.02  8:05.97  8:41.12  9:15.52
     9:50.67 10:26.05 11:01.91 11:37.45 12:13.48 12:49.19 13:24.92 14:00.19
    14:35.37 15:10.55 15:46.06 16:21.77 16:56.97 17:31.95 18:07.75 18:42.74
    19:15.80
  6 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                        19:23.26 QUAL   
       32.14  1:07.56  1:43.32  2:18.82  2:54.14  3:30.03  4:05.19  4:40.84
     5:16.35  5:51.21  6:26.63  7:02.28  7:36.91  8:13.70  8:49.35  9:25.32
    10:01.38 10:37.85 11:13.70 11:49.47 12:25.18 13:01.80 13:37.22 14:12.44
    14:48.00 15:22.63 15:57.63 16:33.66 17:07.75 17:43.47 18:18.01 18:51.81
    19:23.26
  7 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                       19:57.68 QUAL   
       30.15  1:04.28  1:39.36  2:14.85  2:50.90  3:26.92  4:02.95  4:38.33
     5:14.22  5:50.99  6:27.11  7:04.25  7:41.09  8:18.17  8:54.68  9:31.03
    10:07.86 10:44.82 11:21.61 11:59.75 12:37.42 13:14.23 13:51.19 14:28.17
    15:04.88 15:42.32 16:18.72 16:56.09 17:33.34 18:09.80 18:46.04 19:22.59
    19:57.68
  8 Steffens, Sarah           14 UN-CA                         20:32.00 QUAL   
       31.06  1:06.17  1:42.70  2:19.72  2:57.01  3:34.19  4:10.14  4:47.16
     5:24.61  6:01.73  6:39.91  7:17.95  7:56.12  8:34.35  9:12.20  9:50.85
    10:28.57 11:07.45 11:46.01 12:24.42 13:02.81 13:40.51 14:18.33 14:56.57
    15:33.04 16:10.55 16:48.14 17:26.49 18:04.88 18:43.41 19:21.30 19:58.23
    20:32.00
 10 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                         22:42.14        
       33.38  1:11.02  1:50.60  2:30.73  3:12.03  3:53.46  4:34.91  5:16.85
     5:57.95  6:39.81  7:21.68  8:03.84  8:45.96  9:27.58 10:09.89 10:52.05
    11:32.99 12:15.22 12:57.13 13:39.02 14:20.93 15:03.02 15:44.60 16:27.51
    17:10.00 17:52.06 18:33.16 19:16.07 19:58.35 20:39.93 21:21.71 22:02.88
    22:42.14
 -- Freeman, Shelley          16 UN-CA                              DNF        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Gracie          16 IWV-CC                         2:10.00 QUAL   
       29.31  1:01.41  1:35.15  2:10.00                                    
  3 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                          2:16.83 QUAL   
       32.60  1:07.66  1:43.09  2:16.83                                    
  4 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                          2:18.69 QUAL   
       32.81  1:07.56  1:43.09  2:18.69                                    
  7 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        2:23.07 QUAL   
       34.07  1:10.01  1:46.51  2:23.07                                    
  8 O'Brien, Delaney          13 RAA-CA                         2:23.52 QUAL   
       32.33  1:08.18  1:46.32  2:23.52                                    
 11 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         2:26.30 QUAL   
       33.85  1:11.17  1:49.14  2:26.30                                    
 12 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:26.51 QUAL   
       32.68  1:09.28  1:48.44  2:26.51                                    
 13 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                        2:27.94 QUAL   
       34.57  1:11.37  1:49.63  2:27.94                                    
 14 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                        2:28.07 QUAL   
       33.47  1:10.41  1:49.04  2:28.07                                    
 17 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         2:31.47 QUAL   
       35.96  1:14.06  1:53.29  2:31.47                                    
 19 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        2:33.97 QUAL   
       35.52  1:14.43  1:54.10  2:33.97                                    
 22 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        2:36.99 QUAL   
       36.60  1:15.49  1:56.42  2:36.99                                    
 24 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         2:43.74 QUAL   
       38.86  1:21.52  2:02.84  2:43.74                                    
 25 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        2:50.17        
       40.06  1:23.20  2:06.82  2:50.17                                    
 -- Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       35.97  1:14.99  1:54.61       DQ                                    
 -- Harris, Amber             14 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       35.50  1:11.59  1:48.02       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         2:34.59 QUAL   
       34.83  1:13.90  1:54.05  2:34.59                                    
  5 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         2:36.57 QUAL   
       34.96  1:14.35  1:55.43  2:36.57                                    
  6 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                         2:40.19 QUAL   
       36.19  1:16.99  1:58.18  2:40.19                                    
  7 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                         2:41.74 QUAL   
       37.13  1:17.76  1:59.71  2:41.74                                    
  8 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                        2:41.96 QUAL   
       36.99  1:17.37  1:59.31  2:41.96                                    
  9 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                        2:43.20 QUAL   
       37.16  1:19.86  2:01.68  2:43.20                                    
 12 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        2:46.25 QUAL   
       36.95  1:18.62  2:02.81  2:46.25                                    
 13 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:46.82 QUAL   
       37.61  1:20.32  2:03.66  2:46.82                                    
 15 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:47.69 QUAL   
       37.90  1:20.67  2:04.52  2:47.69                                    
 16 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:48.44 QUAL   
       38.22  1:20.59  2:04.09  2:48.44                                    
 17 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:49.14 QUAL   
       37.45  1:20.23  2:04.78  2:49.14                                    
 18 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                          2:49.91 QUAL   
       39.73  1:23.86  2:06.95  2:49.91                                    
 19 Oler, Rachel              13 CROC-CA                        2:50.31 QUAL   
       37.80  1:20.46  2:05.25  2:50.31                                    
 21 Parker, Emma              17 UN-CA                          2:51.10 QUAL   
       37.68  1:21.16  2:06.12  2:51.10                                    
 23 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         2:54.03 QUAL   
       39.26  1:24.91  2:10.51  2:54.03                                    
 27 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                         3:03.03 QUAL   
       43.15  1:28.98  2:16.71  3:03.03                                    
 29 Heaslip, Fallon           16 UN-CA                          3:03.87 QUAL   
       40.16  1:25.57  2:15.12  3:03.87                                    
 -- Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       37.12  1:20.61  2:06.79       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Amber             14 RAA-CA                         2:13.75 QUAL   
       30.11  1:03.52  1:38.75  2:13.75                                    
  2 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        2:25.70 QUAL   
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         2:28.80 QUAL   
       32.41  1:09.85  1:48.94  2:28.80                                    
  4 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                          2:29.48 QUAL   
       31.11  1:07.64  1:47.60  2:29.48                                    
  5 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:29.79 QUAL   
       33.00  1:10.59  1:49.23  2:29.79                                    
  6 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         2:30.63 QUAL   
       32.57    54.16  1:10.17  2:30.63                                    
  7 Varner, Devin             12 RAA-CA                         2:32.59 QUAL   
       32.66  1:11.12  1:50.91  2:32.59                                    
  8 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:33.59 QUAL   
                       1:52.28  2:33.59                                    
  9 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                         2:34.71 QUAL   
       33.74  1:12.20  1:53.71  2:34.71                                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA                        4:49.60 QUAL   
       31.69  1:07.03  1:43.12  2:20.54  3:01.19  3:44.18  4:17.02  4:49.60
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                        4:51.26 QUAL   
       30.99  1:06.01  1:42.91  2:19.15  3:01.07  3:44.05  4:18.18  4:51.26
  3 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                        4:55.34 QUAL   
       29.95  1:04.46  1:43.13  2:20.69  3:03.25  3:46.59  4:21.59  4:55.34
  4 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                        4:55.93 QUAL   
       32.39  1:09.74  1:48.44  2:25.86  3:07.33  3:49.25  4:23.17  4:55.93
  5 Herrera, Aleena           13 RAA-CA                         4:57.75 QUAL   
       32.02  1:07.31  1:46.56  2:24.41  3:07.14  3:50.25  4:24.48  4:57.75
  6 Freeman, Shelley          16 UN-CA                          5:03.05 QUAL   
       31.92  1:07.68  1:47.67  2:27.39  3:10.08  3:54.95  4:29.31  5:03.05
  7 Steel, Isabelle           14 TCC-CA                         5:03.50 QUAL   
       29.73  1:03.04  1:43.19  2:23.27  3:06.68  3:51.32  4:27.48  5:03.50
  8 Okada, Asia               13 RAA-CA                         5:04.89 QUAL   
       31.85  1:09.54  1:48.21  2:27.22  3:10.02  3:54.01  4:29.30  5:04.89
  9 McPhail, Kennedy          12 RAA-CA                         5:08.57 QUAL   
       31.93  1:10.10  1:48.90  2:26.67  3:12.20  3:59.46  4:34.73  5:08.57
 10 Barton, Nicole            14 UN-CA                          5:08.65 QUAL   
       31.67  1:07.96  1:47.48  2:26.25  3:13.30  4:00.95  4:35.58  5:08.65
 11 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        5:09.02 QUAL   
       30.45  1:07.64  1:47.65  2:26.31  3:12.44  4:00.41  4:35.42  5:09.02
 12 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        5:09.78 QUAL   
       32.01  1:09.56  1:49.25  2:28.63  3:14.86  3:59.84  4:34.56  5:09.78
 13 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        5:13.28 QUAL   
       33.51  1:13.13  1:55.23  2:35.61  3:18.84  4:03.08  4:38.94  5:13.28
 14 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         5:14.66 QUAL   
       32.36  1:09.75  1:51.77  2:32.38  3:18.19  4:04.55  4:40.50  5:14.66
 15 Bilaver, Ivana            14 RAA-CA                         5:16.23 QUAL   
       32.33  1:10.09  1:49.85  2:27.48  3:15.44  4:05.19  4:41.20  5:16.23
 16 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 MESA-CA                        5:17.90 QUAL   
       34.16  1:15.89  1:57.38  2:36.65  3:22.60  4:07.17  4:43.02  5:17.90
 17 Vaipulu, Lavi             12 RAA-CA                         5:18.46 QUAL   
       32.50  1:11.68  1:52.72  2:34.72  3:19.11  4:04.50  4:42.74  5:18.46
 17 Castaneda, Jesie          11 RAA-CA                         5:18.46 QUAL   
       34.31  1:14.55  1:56.47  2:37.11  3:22.40  4:07.52  4:43.44  5:18.46
 19 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        5:19.35 QUAL   
       31.73  1:08.43  1:51.03  2:32.35  3:19.37  4:06.77  4:42.67  5:19.35
 20 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         5:20.90 QUAL   
       33.19  1:13.07  1:55.36  2:37.45  3:20.96  4:07.45  4:44.20  5:20.90
 21 Marshall, Akilah          13 CROC-CA                        5:23.82 QUAL   
       30.98  1:10.47  1:52.11  2:32.13  3:19.20  4:06.70  4:46.70  5:23.82
 22 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                        5:41.72 QUAL   
       33.99  1:15.30  1:56.09  2:39.17  3:29.82  4:23.82  5:02.45  5:41.72
 23 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        5:42.69 QUAL   
       35.66  1:17.78  2:05.06  2:51.42  3:37.76  4:26.36  5:05.28  5:42.69
 24 Vinson, Rosie             15 PDSC-CA                        5:42.97 QUAL   
       35.66  1:16.31  1:59.53  2:42.12  3:35.52  4:29.12  5:06.42  5:42.97
 25 Perez, Claire             16 UN-CA                          5:58.26        
       40.43  1:25.52  2:12.40  2:59.08  3:48.79  4:38.57  5:18.81  5:58.26
 -- Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       32.59  1:09.93  1:51.30  2:32.10  3:15.26  3:59.53  4:34.01       DQ
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          17.61 .RED   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          17.77 .RED   
  3 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           18.68 .RED   
  4 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 MESA-CA                          19.24 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           19.26 .RED   
  2 Shaffer, Hunter            7 HILL-CA                          21.30 .WHT   
  3 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           21.41 .WHT   
  4 Metcalf, Kai               8 RST-CA                           21.48 .WHT   
  5 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          21.87 .WHT   
  6 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          21.90 .WHT   
  7 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           22.53 .WHT   
  8 Otteson, Owen              6 PDSC-CA                          22.82 .WHT   
  9 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           23.08 .WHT   
 10 Williams, Brody            8 MESA-CA                          23.30 .WHT   
 11 Mankin, Chase              8 MESA-CA                          23.50 .WHT   
 12 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          24.41 .WHT   
 13 Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                          24.94 .WHT   
 14 Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                          25.10 .WHT   
 15 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          25.77 .WHT   
 16 Sanchez, Blade             7 HILL-CA                          25.98 .WHT   
 17 Qin, Jason                 8 RAA-CA                           26.15 .WHT   
 18 Hukriede, William          7 CROC-CA                          27.26 .WHT   
 19 Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                           28.43 .WHT   
 20 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           30.06 .WHT   
 21 Hernandez, RJ              6 MESA-CA                          30.40 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           38.41 .BLU   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          41.13 .RED   
  3 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           43.84 .RED   
  4 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           44.71 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                        1:29.64 .RED   
       41.74  1:29.64                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:49.31 .WHT   
     2:04.81  1:49.31                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          22.00 .RED   
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          23.77 .RED   
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 MESA-CA                          24.01 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           23.31 .RED   
  2 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           23.45 .RED   
  3 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          25.12 .RED   
  4 Otteson, Owen              6 PDSC-CA                          25.82 .RED   
  5 Shaffer, Hunter            7 HILL-CA                          26.16 .WHT   
  6 Metcalf, Kai               8 RST-CA                           26.20 .WHT   
  7 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           29.30 .WHT   
  8 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           29.36 .WHT   
  9 Williams, Brody            8 MESA-CA                          29.58 .WHT   
 10 Hukriede, William          7 CROC-CA                          29.66 .WHT   
 10 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                          29.66 .WHT   
 10 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          29.66 .WHT   
 13 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           30.40 .WHT   
 14 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          30.58 .WHT   
 15 Mankin, Chase              8 MESA-CA                          30.77 .WHT   
 16 Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                          31.39 .WHT   
 17 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           31.70 .WHT   
 18 Qin, Jason                 8 RAA-CA                           34.34 .WHT   
 19 Coulter, Donovan           7 HILL-CA                          35.47 .WHT   
 20 Sanchez, Blade             7 HILL-CA                          36.08 .WHT   
 -- Hernandez, RJ              6 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          47.58 .RED   
  2 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 MESA-CA                          51.74 .RED   
  3 Mankin, Chase              8 MESA-CA                        1:02.79 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           22.66 .BLU   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          26.49 .RED   
  3 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           27.69 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                          26.40 .RED   
  2 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           26.72 .RED   
  3 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           28.19 .WHT   
  4 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           28.46 .WHT   
  5 Hoeft, Jude                8 MMST-CA                          29.83 .WHT   
  6 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          30.90 .WHT   
  7 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          31.12 .WHT   
  8 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          37.03 .WHT   
  9 Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                           41.10 .WHT   
 -- Kirkland, Wade             8 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Otteson, Owen              6 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rice, Tanner               8 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo      8 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                             DFS        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          54.55 .RED   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          55.30 .RED   
 -- Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           19.58 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                           23.37 .RED   
  2 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           26.63 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           26.78 .WHT   
  2 Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                          29.19 .WHT   
  3 Shaffer, Hunter            7 HILL-CA                          29.70 .WHT   
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           29.87 .WHT   
  5 Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                          30.53 .WHT   
  6 Otteson, Owen              6 PDSC-CA                          32.22 .WHT   
  7 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          34.85 .WHT   
  8 Nguyen, Eric               8 HILL-CA                          42.66 .WHT   
 -- Hoeft, Jude                8 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kirkland, Wade             8 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo      8 MBA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Chudasama, Ayaan           6 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                        1:44.97 .RED   
       48.87  1:44.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                         1:38.15 .BLU   
       46.17  1:38.15                                                      
  2 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                         1:58.36 .WHT   
       56.64  1:58.36                                                      
  3 Hecht, Casey               6 PDSC-CA                        2:13.67 .WHT   
     1:08.07  2:13.67                                                      
 -- Rice, Tanner               8 RST-CA                              DQ        
     1:04.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Waked, Anthony             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
     1:05.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Chao, Freddy               8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       56.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Villafuerte, Leonardo      8 MBA-CA                              DQ        
     1:38.20                                                               
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:02.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                            DFS        
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:11.39        
     1) He, Andrew 8                    2) Garcia, Landon 8               
     3) Hedayi, Brandon 6               4) Stewart, Connor 8              
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                               1:34.99        
     1) Shaffer, Hunter 7               2) He, Brian 6                    
     3) Coulter, Donovan 7              4) Olivarria, Aiden 8             
       49.24  1:34.99                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           29.87 .BLU   
  2 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                          30.85 .BLU   
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           31.15 .BLU   
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          31.91 .BLU   
  5 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          32.07 .BLU   
  6 Cheng, Maxx               10 MBA-CA                           32.76 .BLU   
  7 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           33.37 .BLU   
  8 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           33.49 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          33.02 .BLU   
  2 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           34.11 .RED   
  3 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          35.79 .RED   
  4 Cheng, Leo                10 MBA-CA                           35.87 .RED   
  5 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          36.51 .RED   
  5 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          36.51 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           33.84 .BLU   
  2 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           35.17 .RED   
  3 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                          35.59 .RED   
  4 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           35.74 .RED   
  5 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          36.68 .RED   
  6 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                           37.38 .WHT   
  7 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                            37.42 .WHT   
  8 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           37.74 .WHT   
  9 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           38.21 .WHT   
 10 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                           38.48 .WHT   
 11 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           38.49 .WHT   
 12 Nguyen, Dawson            10 PDSC-CA                          39.43 .WHT   
 13 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          39.87 .WHT   
 14 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           40.24 .WHT   
 15 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           40.25 .WHT   
 16 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                           40.53 .WHT   
 17 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           42.34 .WHT   
 18 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           42.64 .WHT   
 19 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          43.31 .WHT   
 20 Rozpedski, Charlie        10 PDSC-CA                          43.42 .WHT   
 21 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          43.52 .WHT   
 22 Yang, Jeremy               9 CHS-CA                           44.08 .WHT   
 23 Hoeft, Jack               10 MMST-CA                          44.47 .WHT   
 24 Johnson, Jake             10 UN-CA                            44.64 .WHT   
 25 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                           44.75 .WHT   
 26 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           45.57 .WHT   
 27 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          45.63 .WHT   
 28 Feldman, Keanu             9 PDSC-CA                          45.69 .WHT   
 29 Kirkland, Braden          10 MMST-CA                          46.22 .WHT   
 30 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          49.63 .WHT   
 31 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                          49.89 .WHT   
 32 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                          51.75 .WHT   
 33 Sage, Kaden                9 MMST-CA                          56.05 .WHT   
 34 Schmidt, Jacob             9 MMST-CA                        1:02.00 .WHT   
 35 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:02.13 .WHT   
 36 Bailor, Jacob              7 MMST-CA                        1:05.15 .WHT   
 37 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                         1:13.37 .WHT   
 38 Olozagaste, Rigo           9 MESA-CA                        1:27.03 .WHT   
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:05.09 .BLU   
       31.44  1:05.09                                                      
  2 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:05.77 .BLU   
       31.61  1:05.77                                                      
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:07.61 .BLU   
       32.82  1:07.61                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:13.18 .BLU   
       34.73  1:13.18                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:14.09 .BLU   
       35.77  1:14.09                                                      
  3 Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                        1:15.33 .RED   
       38.26  1:15.33                                                      
  4 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:17.14 .RED   
       36.73  1:17.14                                                      
  5 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:17.76 .RED   
       37.75  1:17.76                                                      
  6 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                        1:18.23 .RED   
       37.99  1:18.23                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:16.40 .RED   
       36.89  1:16.40                                                      
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:19.35 .RED   
       37.79  1:19.35                                                      
  3 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:20.24 .RED   
       38.57  1:20.24                                                      
  4 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                         1:21.68 .WHT   
       38.81  1:21.68                                                      
  5 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:21.89 .WHT   
       39.43  1:21.89                                                      
  6 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                         1:23.81 .WHT   
       38.08  1:23.81                                                      
  7 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:24.33 .WHT   
       40.85  1:24.33                                                      
  8 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                          1:25.22 .WHT   
       39.45  1:25.22                                                      
  9 Riggins, Ethan            10 RST-CA                         1:28.81 .WHT   
       42.78  1:28.81                                                      
 10 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                         1:30.08 .WHT   
       41.24  1:30.08                                                      
 11 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                         1:30.38 .WHT   
       43.30  1:30.38                                                      
 12 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                         1:31.63 .WHT   
       42.43  1:31.63                                                      
 13 Martinez, Beppe            9 CCCC-CA                        1:31.78 .WHT   
       42.63  1:31.78                                                      
 14 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:32.73 .WHT   
       41.92  1:32.73                                                      
 15 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                         1:33.49 .WHT   
       41.86  1:33.49                                                      
 16 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                         1:34.67 .WHT   
       44.22  1:34.67                                                      
 17 Rozpedski, Charlie        10 PDSC-CA                        1:34.75 .WHT   
       44.48  1:34.75                                                      
 18 Lim, Nathan                9 HILL-CA                        1:34.95 .WHT   
       43.70  1:34.95                                                      
 19 Jauss, John                9 HILL-CA                        1:35.31 .WHT   
       43.81  1:35.31                                                      
 20 Riggins, Eli               8 RST-CA                         1:37.97 .WHT   
       44.53  1:37.97                                                      
 21 Yung, Brennon              8 HILL-CA                        1:38.05 .WHT   
       44.80  1:38.05                                                      
 22 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                        1:38.41 .WHT   
       44.34  1:38.41                                                      
 23 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:39.02 .WHT   
       49.89  1:39.02                                                      
 24 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                         1:39.98 .WHT   
       49.25  1:39.98                                                      
 25 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:40.50 .WHT   
       46.65  1:40.50                                                      
 26 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                         1:41.31 .WHT   
       46.47  1:41.31                                                      
 27 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                        1:41.39 .WHT   
       43.41  1:41.39                                                      
 28 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                        1:42.18 .WHT   
       43.95  1:42.18                                                      
 29 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:42.28 .WHT   
       48.15  1:42.28                                                      
 30 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:45.09 .WHT   
       48.82  1:45.09                                                      
 31 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                        1:47.86 .WHT   
       49.43  1:47.86                                                      
 32 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        1:54.33 .WHT   
       56.10  1:54.33                                                      
 33 Cornwell, Matthew          9 PDSC-CA                        2:01.74 .WHT   
     1:02.02  2:01.74                                                      
 34 Ocampo, Julian Riley      10 HILL-CA                        2:06.31 .WHT   
       58.55  2:06.31                                                      
 35 Schmidt, Jacob             9 MMST-CA                        2:10.28 .WHT   
       58.05  2:10.28                                                      
 -- Hong, Benjamin            10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         2:26.47 .BLU   
       33.55  1:11.60  1:50.53  2:26.47                                    
  2 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         2:49.27 .RED   
       37.51  1:22.24  2:07.58  2:49.27                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        2:49.30 .RED   
       38.44           2:09.44  2:49.30                                    
  2 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        3:28.90 .WHT   
       45.96  1:40.90  2:35.31  3:28.90                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                        2:51.29 .RED   
       40.83  1:26.09  2:09.73  2:51.29                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         6:52.94        
       35.05  1:16.94  2:01.31  2:44.58  3:27.08  4:09.47  4:51.63  5:33.93
     6:15.02  6:52.94                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           34.17 .BLU   
  2 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                           35.36 .BLU   
  3 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          37.12 .BLU   
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          39.18 .BLU   
  5 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          39.57 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          39.91 .BLU   
  2 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           41.59 .RED   
  3 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          41.84 .RED   
  4 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           44.78 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                          40.04 .BLU   
  1 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           40.04 .BLU   
  3 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           41.58 .RED   
  4 Lim, Nathan                9 HILL-CA                          44.10 .RED   
  5 Martinez, Beppe            9 CCCC-CA                          45.66 .WHT   
  6 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           46.23 .WHT   
  7 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                            47.04 .WHT   
  8 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           47.06 .WHT   
  9 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                           47.63 .WHT   
 10 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           47.77 .WHT   
 11 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          48.62 .WHT   
 12 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          48.90 .WHT   
 13 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                           49.44 .WHT   
 14 Riggins, Ethan            10 RST-CA                           49.47 .WHT   
 15 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           50.27 .WHT   
 16 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           50.75 .WHT   
 17 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                          51.17 .WHT   
 18 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           52.13 .WHT   
 19 Rozpedski, Charlie        10 PDSC-CA                          53.67 .WHT   
 20 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          53.72 .WHT   
 21 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                          54.88 .WHT   
 22 Riggins, Eli               8 RST-CA                           54.95 .WHT   
 23 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          55.00 .WHT   
 24 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           55.11 .WHT   
 25 Jauss, John                9 HILL-CA                          55.58 .WHT   
 26 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           55.84 .WHT   
 27 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          57.01 .WHT   
 28 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          58.99 .WHT   
 29 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                           59.80 .WHT   
 30 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:00.59 .WHT   
 31 Ocampo, Julian Riley      10 HILL-CA                        1:02.55 .WHT   
 32 Cornwell, Matthew          9 PDSC-CA                        1:02.66 .WHT   
 33 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:05.03 .WHT   
 34 Schmidt, Jacob             9 MMST-CA                        1:07.50 .WHT   
 -- Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:14.72 .BLU   
       35.95  1:14.72                                                      
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:23.97 .BLU   
       40.91  1:23.97                                                      
  3 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:25.14 .BLU   
       42.31  1:25.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:34.70 .RED   
       43.32  1:34.70                                                      
  2 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:35.04 .RED   
       46.81  1:35.04                                                      
 -- Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                              DQ        
       43.62       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:24.65 .BLU   
       41.38  1:24.65                                                      
  2 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:29.88 .RED   
       42.34  1:29.88                                                      
  3 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                        1:35.55 .RED   
       46.44  1:35.55                                                      
  4 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                          1:36.11 .RED   
       46.92  1:36.11                                                      
  5 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:39.11 .WHT   
       47.95  1:39.11                                                      
  6 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:40.20 .WHT   
       48.09  1:40.20                                                      
  7 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                         1:40.94 .WHT   
       48.79  1:40.94                                                      
  8 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:43.00 .WHT   
       49.66  1:43.00                                                      
  9 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                         1:44.96 .WHT   
       49.97  1:44.96                                                      
 10 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:45.27 .WHT   
       47.73  1:45.27                                                      
 11 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                         1:46.39 .WHT   
       49.75  1:46.39                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Dawson            10 PDSC-CA                        1:50.68 .WHT   
       51.03  1:50.68                                                      
 13 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        1:58.30 .WHT   
       54.27  1:58.30                                                      
 14 Johnson, Jake             10 UN-CA                          1:59.24 .WHT   
       57.99  1:59.24                                                      
 15 Feldman, Keanu             9 PDSC-CA                        2:01.75 .WHT   
       59.11  2:01.75                                                      
 16 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                         2:47.44 .WHT   
     1:15.98  2:47.44                                                      
 17 Hoeft, Jack               10 MMST-CA                        2:48.99 .WHT   
     1:17.47  2:48.99                                                      
 -- Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       55.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       43.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       52.73       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           41.08 .BLU   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           42.52 .BLU   
  3 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           44.27 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                           42.49 .BLU   
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           43.76 .BLU   
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          45.39 .BLU   
  4 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          45.49 .BLU   
  5 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          46.51 .RED   
  6 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           47.03 .RED   
  7 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          48.53 .RED   
  8 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          49.45 .RED   
  9 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          52.89 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           45.45 .BLU   
  2 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           48.31 .RED   
  3 Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                           49.58 .RED   
  4 Lim, Nathan                9 HILL-CA                          49.95 .WHT   
  5 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           50.42 .WHT   
  6 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                            52.82 .WHT   
  7 Or, Joseph                10 CCCC-CA                          52.83 .WHT   
  8 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          54.07 .WHT   
  9 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                          54.79 .WHT   
 10 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           55.57 .WHT   
 11 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           56.49 .WHT   
 12 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           56.50 .WHT   
 13 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          57.80 .WHT   
 14 Yung, Brennon              8 HILL-CA                          57.95 .WHT   
 15 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          58.40 .WHT   
 16 Riggins, Ethan            10 RST-CA                           58.64 .WHT   
 17 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           59.35 .WHT   
 18 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                         1:01.82 .WHT   
 19 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                         1:03.78 .WHT   
 20 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:05.75 .WHT   
 21 Rozpedski, Charlie        10 PDSC-CA                        1:06.30 .WHT   
 22 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:06.51 .WHT   
 23 Cornwell, Matthew          9 PDSC-CA                        1:06.65 .WHT   
 -- Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Riggins, Eli               8 RST-CA                              DQ        
 -- Ocampo, Julian Riley      10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:32.72 .BLU   
       43.57  1:32.72                                                      
  2 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                        1:34.34 .BLU   
       44.62  1:34.34                                                      
  3 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:36.15 .BLU   
       45.62  1:36.15                                                      
  4 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:36.57 .BLU   
       46.37  1:36.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:28.58 .BLU   
       40.25  1:28.58                                                      
  2 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:37.19 .BLU   
       46.00  1:37.19                                                      
  3 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:43.21 .RED   
       49.19  1:43.21                                                      
  4 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:43.43 .RED   
       49.28  1:43.43                                                      
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       52.61       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:34.99 .BLU   
       45.44  1:34.99                                                      
  2 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:41.81 .RED   
       49.57  1:41.81                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:42.94 .RED   
       49.31  1:42.94                                                      
  4 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                         1:44.33 .RED   
       49.00  1:44.33                                                      
  5 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:44.71 .RED   
       49.33  1:44.71                                                      
  6 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:46.48 .RED   
       51.82  1:46.48                                                      
  7 Cheng, Leo                10 MBA-CA                         1:46.57 .RED   
       52.33  1:46.57                                                      
  8 Cheng, Maxx               10 MBA-CA                         1:48.80 .RED   
       51.49  1:48.80                                                      
  9 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                        1:52.04 .WHT   
       55.07  1:52.04                                                      
 10 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                         1:59.59 .WHT   
       55.59  1:59.59                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Dawson            10 PDSC-CA                        2:00.18 .WHT   
       56.57  2:00.18                                                      
 12 Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                        2:02.70 .WHT   
       57.10  2:02.70                                                      
 13 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         2:03.73 .WHT   
       58.42  2:03.73                                                      
 14 Feldman, Keanu             9 PDSC-CA                        2:05.96 .WHT   
     1:00.00  2:05.96                                                      
 15 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        2:12.89 .WHT   
     1:03.31  2:12.89                                                      
 16 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         2:14.17 .WHT   
     1:04.85  2:14.17                                                      
 17 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        2:23.33 .WHT   
 -- Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       58.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Hoeft, Jack               10 MMST-CA                             DQ        
     1:08.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
     1:13.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Rozpedski, Charlie        10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
     1:08.33       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                           33.08 .BLU   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           33.10 .BLU   
  3 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                          34.48 .BLU   
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          35.89 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          35.47 .BLU   
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          39.97 .RED   
 -- Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           40.52 .RED   
  2 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          43.22 .WHT   
  3 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           43.33 .WHT   
  4 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                            44.31 .WHT   
  5 Nimako, Jaxon              9 RST-CA                           44.38 .WHT   
  6 Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                          44.74 .WHT   
  7 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          44.80 .WHT   
  8 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           44.89 .WHT   
  9 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           45.44 .WHT   
 10 Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                          45.77 .WHT   
 11 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          49.24 .WHT   
 12 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          49.90 .WHT   
 13 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           52.41 .WHT   
 14 Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                           53.26 .WHT   
 15 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           53.30 .WHT   
 16 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           53.82 .WHT   
 17 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                           54.64 .WHT   
 18 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:02.99 .WHT   
 19 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                         1:03.12 .WHT   
 20 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:04.60 .WHT   
 21 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:05.85 .WHT   
 22 Yang, Jeremy               9 CHS-CA                         1:08.17 .WHT   
 23 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        1:09.04 .WHT   
 24 Kirkland, Braden          10 MMST-CA                        1:17.76 .WHT   
 -- Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Johnson, Jake             10 UN-CA                               DQ        
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo           9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:14.97 .BLU   
       34.64  1:14.97                                                      
  2 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:29.34 .BLU   
       37.70  1:29.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:15.02 .BLU   
       34.41  1:15.02                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:27.54 .BLU   
       38.95  1:27.54                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:35.11 .RED   
       42.77  1:35.11                                                      
  2 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:39.02 .WHT   
       45.34  1:39.02                                                      
  3 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                         1:39.92 .WHT   
       42.85  1:39.92                                                      
  4 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         1:43.95 .WHT   
       44.53  1:43.95                                                      
  5 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                          1:45.92 .WHT   
       48.88  1:45.92                                                      
  6 Martinez, Beppe            9 CCCC-CA                        1:48.57 .WHT   
       46.90  1:48.57                                                      
  7 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:48.70 .WHT   
       48.90  1:48.70                                                      
  8 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         2:15.30 .WHT   
       57.33  2:15.30                                                      
  9 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        2:16.61 .WHT   
     1:03.77  2:16.61                                                      
 -- Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       46.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                         1:15.19 .BLU   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:19.00 .BLU   
       36.30  1:19.00                                                      
  3 Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                         1:20.13 .BLU   
       38.71  1:20.13                                                      
  4 Delgado, Diego             9 MESA-CA                        1:20.14 .BLU   
       37.77  1:20.14                                                      
  5 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:21.80 .BLU   
       38.23  1:21.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:25.07 .BLU   
       41.32  1:25.07                                                      
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:26.83 .BLU   
       42.46  1:26.83                                                      
  3 Gusev, Peter               9 RAA-CA                         1:27.87 .RED   
       42.93  1:27.87                                                      
  4 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:29.82 .RED   
       45.00  1:29.82                                                      
  5 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:30.11 .RED   
  6 Araneta, Jeremy           10 UN-CA                          1:36.81 .WHT   
       47.35  1:36.81                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                        1:33.67 .RED   
       47.26  1:33.67                                                      
  2 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:33.88 .RED   
       46.08  1:33.88                                                      
  3 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:34.94 .WHT   
       47.23  1:34.94                                                      
  4 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                         1:35.86 .WHT   
     1:35.86  1:35.86                                                      
  5 Odam, Hayden               7 PDSC-CA                        1:37.67 .WHT   
       45.71  1:37.67                                                      
  6 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                         1:47.27 .WHT   
       50.56  1:47.27                                                      
  7 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:47.86 .WHT   
       54.75  1:47.86                                                      
  8 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:49.67 .WHT   
       51.85  1:49.67                                                      
  9 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:52.03 .WHT   
       54.89  1:52.03                                                      
 10 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:52.04 .WHT   
       55.61  1:52.04                                                      
 11 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                         1:53.48 .WHT   
       57.22  1:53.48                                                      
 12 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:54.84 .WHT   
       52.08  1:54.84                                                      
 13 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:58.70 .WHT   
       56.71  1:58.70                                                      
 14 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:59.41 .WHT   
       59.79  1:59.41                                                      
 15 Yang, Jeremy               9 CHS-CA                         1:59.44 .WHT   
     1:00.75  1:59.44                                                      
 16 Ho, Aiden                 10 HILL-CA                        2:03.30 .WHT   
     1:01.68  2:03.30                                                      
 17 Feldman, Keanu             9 PDSC-CA                        2:04.10 .WHT   
     1:04.70  2:04.10                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Dawson            10 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       57.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Goldberg, Max              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       46.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Parge, Alex                9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo           9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Winter, Riddick            9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       48.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ        
       52.32       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         2:43.17 .BLU   
       34.42  1:17.14  2:06.68  2:43.17                                    
 -- Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       45.60  1:30.35  2:26.26                                             
 -- Gusev, Fillip             10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       39.26  1:21.66  2:12.49       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
 -- Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       41.97  1:29.52  2:24.75       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:18.67        
     1) Gusev, Fillip 10                2) Gusev, Peter 9                 
     3) Szeto, Jadon 10                 4) Thigpen, Landon 10             
       29.61  1:04.96  1:42.34  2:18.67                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:33.73        
     1) Se, Nickolas 10                 2) Lim, Nathan 9                  
     3) Shaffer, Jacob 10               4) Glaser, Ty 9                   
       33.73  1:17.78  1:50.60  2:33.73                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                           DQ        
     1) Thigpen, Levi 9                 2) Winter, Riddick 9              
     3) Parge, Alex 9                   4) Sokhi, Raj 9                   
       41.11           2:12.94       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:44.89        
     1) Gusev, Fillip 10                2) Gusev, Peter 9                 
     3) Thigpen, Levi 9                 4) Thigpen, Landon 10             
       35.84  1:28.60  2:08.42  2:44.89                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               3:00.23        
     1) Se, Nickolas 10                 2) Sun, Nolan 10                  
     3) Shaffer, Jacob 10               4) Glaser, Ty 9                   
       46.22  1:40.48  2:17.54  3:00.23                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                           DQ        
     1) Parge, Alex 9                   2) Winter, Riddick 9              
     3) Sokhi, Raj 9                    4) Chao, Freddy 8                 
       52.03  1:42.65  2:39.03       DQ                                    
 -- Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ        
     1) Odam, Hayden 7                  2) Feldman, Keanu 9               
     3) Goldberg, Max 9                 4) Nguyen, Dawson 10              
       43.44    59.13  1:43.41       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          25.52 .BLU   
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                           26.10 .BLU   
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          26.31 .BLU   
  4 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          27.20 .BLU   
  5 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           27.57 .BLU   
  6 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           27.87 .BLU   
  7 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           27.88 .BLU   
  8 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                           28.11 .BLU   
  9 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                          28.71 .BLU   
 10 Buan, Antonio             11 CCCC-CA                          29.08 .BLU   
 11 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           29.13 .BLU   
 12 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          29.32 .BLU   
 13 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                           29.53 .BLU   
 14 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           29.58 .BLU   
 15 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                          31.14 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                          27.69 .BLU   
  2 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                           30.18 .BLU   
  3 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           30.81 .RED   
  4 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           31.12 .RED   
  5 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          31.25 .RED   
  6 Sese, Shawn               11 UN-CA                            31.43 .RED   
  7 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           31.63 .RED   
  8 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           31.91 .RED   
  9 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          32.10 .RED   
 10 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           32.48 .RED   
 11 Mollica, Ty               11 PDSC-CA                          32.67 .RED   
 12 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                           34.00 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                           31.61 .RED   
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                          31.62 .RED   
  3 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                          31.69 .RED   
  4 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                          32.06 .RED   
  5 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                          32.21 .RED   
  6 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                           32.24 .RED   
  7 Coffield, Gregory         12 RST-CA                           32.26 .RED   
  8 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           32.53 .RED   
  9 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                           32.84 .RED   
 10 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                           33.03 .RED   
 11 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           33.13 .RED   
 12 Lauritzen, Damon          11 MMST-CA                          33.14 .RED   
 13 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          33.44 .RED   
 14 Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                          33.91 .WHT   
 15 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                           33.98 .WHT   
 16 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          34.36 .WHT   
 17 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                           34.65 .WHT   
 18 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                           34.67 .WHT   
 19 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                          34.76 .WHT   
 20 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          34.98 .WHT   
 21 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          34.99 .WHT   
 22 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                          35.33 .WHT   
 23 Kirkland, Smith           11 MMST-CA                          35.62 .WHT   
 24 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           35.76 .WHT   
 25 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                          36.12 .WHT   
 26 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          36.99 .WHT   
 27 Hernandez, Max            11 DSRT-CA                          37.26 .WHT   
 28 Valle, Nicholas           12 CCCC-CA                          37.41 .WHT   
 29 Urena, Christian          12 CHS-CA                           37.59 .WHT   
 30 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           37.68 .WHT   
 31 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           37.93 .WHT   
 32 Corbett, Jacob            12 HILL-CA                          39.13 .WHT   
 33 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                            39.67 .WHT   
 34 Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                          39.93 .WHT   
 35 Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                          39.96 .WHT   
 36 Kim, Nathan               12 HILL-CA                          42.96 .WHT   
 37 Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                           42.97 .WHT   
 38 Rice, Toby                11 RST-CA                           43.07 .WHT   
 39 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                           43.15 .WHT   
 40 Vinluan, James            11 MESA-CA                          43.40 .WHT   
 41 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          45.58 .WHT   
 42 Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                          47.69 .WHT   
 43 Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                           56.64 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                          54.99 .BLU   
       26.42    54.99                                                      
  2 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          56.61 .BLU   
       26.99    56.61                                                      
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                           57.63 .BLU   
       27.69    57.63                                                      
  4 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                          58.54 .BLU   
       28.08    58.54                                                      
  5 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          58.96 .BLU   
       28.34    58.96                                                      
  6 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:00.69 .BLU   
       29.69  1:00.69                                                      
  7 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:00.72 .BLU   
       29.58  1:00.72                                                      
  8 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:01.22 .BLU   
       28.90  1:01.22                                                      
  9 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:02.05 .BLU   
       30.36  1:02.05                                                      
 10 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         1:03.93 .BLU   
       30.65  1:03.93                                                      
 11 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:04.00 .BLU   
       30.65  1:04.00                                                      
 12 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:05.48 .BLU   
       30.83  1:05.48                                                      
 13 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:07.03 .RED   
       32.20  1:07.03                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                        1:01.30 .BLU   
       29.76  1:01.30                                                      
  2 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:04.35 .BLU   
       31.00  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        1:05.14 .BLU   
       32.21  1:05.14                                                      
  4 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:08.32 .RED   
       33.17  1:08.32                                                      
  5 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                        1:08.40 .RED   
       32.77  1:08.40                                                      
  6 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:09.40 .RED   
       33.70  1:09.40                                                      
  7 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:09.56 .RED   
       33.52  1:09.56                                                      
  8 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:13.38 .WHT   
       35.12  1:13.38                                                      
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         1:13.60 .WHT   
       35.11  1:13.60                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                         1:06.34 .RED   
       31.45  1:06.34                                                      
  2 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:08.80 .RED   
       32.85  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:11.69 .RED   
       34.73  1:11.69                                                      
  4 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:11.90 .RED   
       34.09  1:11.90                                                      
  5 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:12.44 .WHT   
       34.31  1:12.44                                                      
  6 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:13.18 .WHT   
       35.53  1:13.18                                                      
  7 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                        1:13.43 .WHT   
       34.50  1:13.43                                                      
  8 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                         1:13.92 .WHT   
       35.22  1:13.92                                                      
  9 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                         1:14.03 .WHT   
       34.07  1:14.03                                                      
 10 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:14.29 .WHT   
       35.66  1:14.29                                                      
 11 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:14.87 .WHT   
       35.69  1:14.87                                                      
 12 Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                        1:16.02 .WHT   
       36.70  1:16.02                                                      
 13 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:17.54 .WHT   
       36.91  1:17.54                                                      
 14 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:17.75 .WHT   
       37.29  1:17.75                                                      
 15 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:17.97 .WHT   
       35.04  1:17.97                                                      
 16 Ku, Bryan                 11 MBA-CA                         1:18.67 .WHT   
       37.03  1:18.67                                                      
 17 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                        1:19.17 .WHT   
       36.81  1:19.17                                                      
 18 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                        1:19.26 .WHT   
       35.67  1:19.26                                                      
 19 Hernandez, Max            11 DSRT-CA                        1:20.59 .WHT   
       38.64  1:20.59                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                         1:22.53 .WHT   
       37.99  1:22.53                                                      
 21 Martinez, Rafael          11 CCCC-CA                        1:22.93 .WHT   
       40.31  1:22.93                                                      
 22 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:23.83 .WHT   
       41.21  1:23.83                                                      
 23 Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                        1:24.93 .WHT   
       41.20  1:24.93                                                      
 24 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          1:27.45 .WHT   
       41.76  1:27.45                                                      
 25 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:28.11 .WHT   
       41.76  1:28.11                                                      
 26 Corbett, Jacob            12 HILL-CA                        1:30.42 .WHT   
       41.62  1:30.42                                                      
 27 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:31.66 .WHT   
       43.41  1:31.66                                                      
 28 Cornwell, Michael         12 PDSC-CA                        1:32.22 .WHT   
       43.79  1:32.22                                                      
 29 Kung, Julian              11 CHS-CA                         1:32.23 .WHT   
       42.69  1:32.23                                                      
 30 Rinehart, Brooks          11 UN-CA                          1:34.87 .WHT   
       46.65  1:34.87                                                      
 31 Stone, Gunner             12 PDSC-CA                        1:40.50 .WHT   
       47.89  1:40.50                                                      
 32 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                        1:43.28 .WHT   
       48.86  1:43.28                                                      
 33 Zhao, Zion                11 RAA-CA                         1:55.14 .WHT   
       52.01  1:55.14                                                      
 34 Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                         2:26.75 .WHT   
     1:04.46  2:26.75                                                      
 -- Peterson, Matt            12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                            DFS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        1:59.16 .BLU   
       26.76    56.50  1:27.99  1:59.16                                    
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                         2:03.45 .BLU   
       28.49  1:00.30  1:32.68  2:03.45                                    
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         2:04.20 .BLU   
       28.36    59.58  1:32.16  2:04.20                                    
  4 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        2:08.06 .BLU   
       28.90  1:01.60  1:35.86  2:08.06                                    
  5 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         2:10.49 .BLU   
       29.55  1:02.31  1:36.82  2:10.49                                    
  6 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:10.63 .BLU   
       29.85  1:03.30  1:37.41  2:10.63                                    
  7 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         2:12.03 .BLU   
       29.94  1:03.09  1:38.66  2:12.03                                    
  8 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        2:12.14 .BLU   
       29.87  1:03.67  1:39.19  2:12.14                                    
  9 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                        2:15.32 .BLU   
       29.97  1:04.61  1:40.69  2:15.32                                    
 10 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         2:16.54 .BLU   
       30.78  1:05.44  1:41.21  2:16.54                                    
 11 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         2:19.70 .BLU   
       31.10  1:08.09  1:44.79  2:19.70                                    
 12 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         2:20.54 .BLU   
       31.65  1:07.31  1:44.27  2:20.54                                    
 13 Lim, Ethan                12 HILL-CA                        2:24.45 .BLU   
       30.85  1:06.92  1:45.70  2:24.45                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        2:12.40 .BLU   
       29.64  1:02.78  1:38.08  2:12.40                                    
  2 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         2:20.69 .BLU   
       31.78  1:08.17  2:20.69                                             
  3 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        2:20.83 .BLU   
       31.72  1:07.41  1:44.84  2:20.83                                    
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         2:23.91 .BLU   
       32.70  1:10.75  1:48.64  2:23.91                                    
  5 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         2:26.25 .RED   
       33.24  1:10.48  2:26.25                                             
  6 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        2:28.21 .RED   
       33.93  1:11.59  1:50.55  2:28.21                                    
  7 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         2:28.59 .RED   
       33.75  1:11.17  1:50.25  2:28.59                                    
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        2:30.02 .RED   
       34.78  1:12.86  1:52.44  2:30.02                                    
  9 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         2:31.17 .RED   
       33.51  1:11.42  1:51.27  2:31.17                                    
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         2:32.68 .RED   
       34.47  1:13.79  1:52.93  2:32.68                                    
 11 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                         2:36.40 .RED   
       34.38  1:13.51  1:56.14  2:36.40                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                        2:31.82 .RED   
       34.30  1:12.24  1:51.90  2:31.82                                    
  2 Cothran, Aiden            12 UN-CA                          2:32.75 .RED   
       33.15  1:12.57  1:53.77  2:32.75                                    
  3 Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                        2:39.63 .WHT   
       37.55  1:18.82  2:00.07  2:39.63                                    
  4 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                        2:41.26 .WHT   
       34.70  1:15.84  2:41.26                                             
  5 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        2:45.48 .WHT   
       35.74  1:17.03  2:01.70  2:45.48                                    
  6 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         2:48.52 .WHT   
       35.39  1:18.69  2:04.21  2:48.52                                    
  7 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                        3:00.09 .WHT   
       40.00  1:24.64  2:12.34  3:00.09                                    
  8 Rinehart, Brooks          11 UN-CA                          3:29.37 .WHT   
       44.28  1:38.92  2:34.66  3:29.37                                    
  9 Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                         3:31.82 .WHT   
       45.81  1:41.86  2:38.54  3:31.82                                    
 10 Cornwell, Michael         12 PDSC-CA                        3:33.97 .WHT   
              1:39.64  2:39.35  3:33.97                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                         5:31.67 .BLU   
       28.82  1:01.82  1:35.70  2:10.01  2:45.08  3:18.81  3:53.30  4:27.22
     5:00.93  5:31.67                                                      
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        5:50.01 .BLU   
       30.40  1:04.67  1:40.46  2:16.32  2:52.94  3:29.23  4:04.87  4:40.88
     5:17.25  5:50.01                                                      
  3 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                        5:50.59 .BLU   
       30.61  1:04.94  1:40.38  2:16.23  2:52.37  3:28.55  4:05.74  4:41.67
     5:17.51  5:50.59                                                      
  4 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        5:56.07 .BLU   
       30.74  1:05.03  1:41.10  2:18.02  2:55.01  3:31.95  4:08.19  4:45.01
     5:21.62  5:56.07                                                      
  5 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         6:02.36 .BLU   
       32.06  1:07.57  1:44.34  2:21.36  2:58.20  3:35.18  4:12.44  4:50.01
     5:27.03  6:02.36                                                      
  6 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        6:08.69 .BLU   
       32.28  1:08.09  1:45.24  2:23.22  3:01.67  3:40.18  4:17.82  4:55.31
     5:33.09  6:08.69                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         6:09.19 .BLU   
       32.28  1:09.11  1:46.31  2:23.97  3:02.46  3:39.98  4:18.21  4:56.13
     5:33.97  6:09.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                          29.96 .BLU   
  2 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           32.60 .BLU   
  3 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                           33.90 .BLU   
  4 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           34.54 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          35.68 .BLU   
  6 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          38.17 .RED   
  7 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           38.70 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           34.19 .BLU   
  2 Lim, Ethan                12 HILL-CA                          34.72 .BLU   
  3 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                          35.50 .BLU   
  4 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                          36.20 .BLU   
  5 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           36.41 .BLU   
  6 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           39.13 .RED   
  7 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                          39.33 .RED   
  8 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           40.41 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          37.99 .RED   
  2 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                           39.88 .RED   
  3 Ku, Bryan                 11 MBA-CA                           39.96 .RED   
  4 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           40.28 .WHT   
  5 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                          41.23 .WHT   
  6 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          41.82 .WHT   
  7 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                          41.93 .WHT   
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                           42.02 .WHT   
  9 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           42.23 .WHT   
 10 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                          42.26 .WHT   
 11 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                           43.89 .WHT   
 12 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          44.47 .WHT   
 13 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                           44.91 .WHT   
 14 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                           45.59 .WHT   
 15 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          45.72 .WHT   
 16 Corbett, Jacob            12 HILL-CA                          48.30 .WHT   
 17 Cornwell, Michael         12 PDSC-CA                          49.62 .WHT   
 18 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          50.43 .WHT   
 19 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                          50.67 .WHT   
 20 Rinehart, Brooks          11 UN-CA                            51.33 .WHT   
 21 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                            51.69 .WHT   
 22 Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                           52.69 .WHT   
 23 Stone, Gunner             12 PDSC-CA                          54.68 .WHT   
 24 Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                           55.15 .WHT   
 25 Peterson, Matt            12 HILL-CA                          59.75 .WHT   
 -- Zhao, Zion                11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                         1:02.67 .BLU   
       30.51  1:02.67                                                      
  2 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:04.25 .BLU   
       31.65  1:04.25                                                      
  3 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        1:05.61 .BLU   
       32.07  1:05.61                                                      
  4 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        1:05.95 .BLU   
       31.24  1:05.95                                                      
  5 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:08.19 .BLU   
       33.01  1:08.19                                                      
  6 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                        1:10.08 .BLU   
       33.62  1:10.08                                                      
  7 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                         1:11.77 .BLU   
       34.62  1:11.77                                                      
  8 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:11.82 .BLU   
       34.75  1:11.82                                                      
  9 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:13.21 .BLU   
       35.68  1:13.21                                                      
 10 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:14.89 .BLU   
       36.35  1:14.89                                                      
 11 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         1:14.99 .BLU   
       36.51  1:14.99                                                      
 12 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:15.59 .BLU   
       37.37  1:15.59                                                      
 13 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:19.10 .BLU   
       38.30  1:19.10                                                      
 14 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:19.26 .BLU   
       38.36  1:19.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:20.31 .BLU   
       38.70  1:20.31                                                      
  2 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:20.33 .BLU   
       39.80  1:20.33                                                      
  3 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:21.94 .RED   
       40.39  1:21.94                                                      
  4 Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                        1:23.73 .RED   
       40.97  1:23.73                                                      
  5 Sese, Shawn               11 UN-CA                          1:24.11 .RED   
       41.79  1:24.11                                                      
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         1:25.08 .RED   
       41.71  1:25.08                                                      
  7 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:26.15 .RED   
       42.55  1:26.15                                                      
  8 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:26.91 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:17.01 .BLU   
       38.13  1:17.01                                                      
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:22.33 .RED   
       40.26  1:22.33                                                      
  3 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         1:24.34 .RED   
       41.49  1:24.34                                                      
  4 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                        1:25.77 .RED   
  5 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                         1:25.87 .RED   
       41.61  1:25.87                                                      
  6 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:25.96 .RED   
       40.97  1:25.96                                                      
  7 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:26.25 .RED   
  8 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                        1:26.79 .RED   
       40.79  1:26.79                                                      
  9 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:27.37 .RED   
       43.10  1:27.37                                                      
 10 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                        1:33.38 .WHT   
 11 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                         1:33.84 .WHT   
       46.85  1:33.84                                                      
 12 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                         1:34.90 .WHT   
       44.30  1:34.90                                                      
 13 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:35.51 .WHT   
       47.51  1:35.51                                                      
 14 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        1:37.27 .WHT   
       46.34  1:37.27                                                      
 15 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          1:42.72 .WHT   
       50.49  1:42.72                                                      
 16 Urena, Christian          12 CHS-CA                         1:49.52 .WHT   
 17 Kim, Nathan               12 HILL-CA                        1:51.09 .WHT   
 18 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                         1:53.10 .WHT   
 19 Vinluan, James            11 MESA-CA                        1:53.29 .WHT   
       49.50  1:53.29                                                      
 20 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         2:03.02 .WHT   
       56.94  2:03.02                                                      
 -- Proctor, Jayden           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       48.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       47.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       40.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Rice, Toby                11 RST-CA                              DQ        
       50.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       58.29       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          36.53 .BLU   
  2 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           36.98 .BLU   
  3 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           37.14 .BLU   
  4 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          37.44 .BLU   
  5 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                          38.86 .BLU   
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          39.30 .BLU   
  7 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           39.34 .BLU   
  8 Lim, Ethan                12 HILL-CA                          39.67 .BLU   
  9 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           39.88 .BLU   
 10 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           40.34 .BLU   
 11 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           40.42 .BLU   
 12 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           40.51 .BLU   
 13 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                           40.78 .BLU   
 14 Cothran, Aiden            12 UN-CA                            42.50 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                          40.48 .BLU   
  2 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                          40.72 .BLU   
  3 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           44.20 .RED   
  4 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           44.24 .RED   
  5 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           45.20 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          39.90 .BLU   
  2 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          43.25 .RED   
  2 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                            43.25 .RED   
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                          43.87 .RED   
  5 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                           43.96 .RED   
  6 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                          44.36 .RED   
  7 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           44.54 .RED   
  8 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          44.89 .WHT   
  9 Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                          44.95 .WHT   
 10 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                          45.76 .WHT   
 11 Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                          46.80 .WHT   
 12 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                           48.87 .WHT   
 13 Martinez, Rafael          11 CCCC-CA                          49.01 .WHT   
 14 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          49.41 .WHT   
 15 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          49.45 .WHT   
 16 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                          49.55 .WHT   
 17 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           49.68 .WHT   
 18 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                           50.17 .WHT   
 19 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           51.44 .WHT   
 20 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          52.88 .WHT   
 21 Long, Gary                11 CHS-CA                         1:05.04 .WHT   
 22 Stone, Gunner             12 PDSC-CA                        1:06.43 .WHT   
 -- Peterson, Matt            12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Kung, Julian              11 CHS-CA                              DQ        
 -- Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:16.45 .BLU   
       36.20  1:16.45                                                      
  2 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                         1:19.87 .BLU   
       38.25  1:19.87                                                      
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:20.26 .BLU   
       37.50  1:20.26                                                      
  4 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:20.61 .BLU   
       37.87  1:20.61                                                      
  5 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:21.12 .BLU   
       38.25  1:21.12                                                      
  6 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:22.65 .BLU   
       39.05  1:22.65                                                      
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:25.26 .BLU   
       41.19  1:25.26                                                      
  8 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:25.38 .BLU   
       40.18  1:25.38                                                      
  9 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:26.30 .BLU   
       42.11  1:26.30                                                      
 10 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:29.66 .RED   
       42.57  1:29.66                                                      
 11 Cothran, Aiden            12 UN-CA                          1:31.31 .RED   
       42.60  1:31.31                                                      
 -- Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       34.58       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        1:25.42 .BLU   
       40.43  1:25.42                                                      
  2 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:28.14 .BLU   
       41.30  1:28.14                                                      
  3 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        1:31.68 .RED   
       43.17  1:31.68                                                      
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:35.04 .RED   
       46.50  1:35.04                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                        1:25.86 .BLU   
       40.86  1:25.86                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                        1:30.42 .RED   
       42.16  1:30.42                                                      
  3 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:31.66 .RED   
       43.88  1:31.66                                                      
  4 Lauritzen, Damon          11 MMST-CA                        1:31.89 .RED   
       42.75  1:31.89                                                      
  5 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:32.15 .RED   
       43.13  1:32.15                                                      
  6 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:35.49 .RED   
       44.28  1:35.49                                                      
  7 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:35.96 .RED   
       46.07  1:35.96                                                      
  8 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                         1:36.58 .RED   
       44.05  1:36.58                                                      
  9 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:36.70 .RED   
       45.96  1:36.70                                                      
 10 Coffield, Gregory         12 RST-CA                         1:37.15 .WHT   
       45.21  1:37.15                                                      
 11 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          1:38.07 .WHT   
       45.93  1:38.07                                                      
 12 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                        1:39.05 .WHT   
       47.20  1:39.05                                                      
 13 Mollica, Ty               11 PDSC-CA                        1:43.20 .WHT   
       48.15  1:43.20                                                      
 14 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                         1:43.21 .WHT   
       47.18  1:43.21                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                         1:44.08 .WHT   
       49.36  1:44.08                                                      
 16 Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                        1:45.52 .WHT   
       50.93  1:45.52                                                      
 17 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:46.18 .WHT   
       51.61  1:46.18                                                      
 18 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:47.67 .WHT   
       48.69  1:47.67                                                      
 19 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:48.18 .WHT   
       50.59  1:48.18                                                      
 20 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                        1:49.31 .WHT   
       49.89  1:49.31                                                      
 21 Valle, Nicholas           12 CCCC-CA                        1:49.84 .WHT   
       52.55  1:49.84                                                      
 22 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                        1:50.82 .WHT   
       53.30  1:50.82                                                      
 23 Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                        1:56.16 .WHT   
       56.37  1:56.16                                                      
 24 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                        2:05.54 .WHT   
       59.93  2:05.54                                                      
 25 Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                        2:09.16 .WHT   
     1:00.83  2:09.16                                                      
 26 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                        2:15.62 .WHT   
     1:01.54  2:15.62                                                      
 -- Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       46.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Proctor, Jayden           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       55.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       51.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       49.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Corbett, Jacob            12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           29.19 .BLU   
  2 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           29.78 .BLU   
  3 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                           30.62 .BLU   
  4 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          30.87 .BLU   
  5 Buan, Antonio             11 CCCC-CA                          31.00 .BLU   
  6 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                           31.74 .BLU   
  7 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          32.51 .BLU   
  8 Phillips, Isaiah          12 DSRT-CA                          33.30 .BLU   
  9 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                           33.39 .BLU   
 10 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           33.92 .BLU   
 11 Cothran, Aiden            12 UN-CA                            34.95 .RED   
 12 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           35.71 .RED   
 13 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           36.77 .RED   
 -- Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          34.93 .RED   
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           36.01 .RED   
  3 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                          36.26 .RED   
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          37.16 .RED   
  5 Sese, Shawn               11 UN-CA                            38.18 .WHT   
  6 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                          39.40 .WHT   
  7 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                           40.87 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           36.46 .RED   
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           36.86 .RED   
  3 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                           37.23 .RED   
  4 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                           38.86 .WHT   
  5 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           38.91 .WHT   
  6 Lauritzen, Damon          11 MMST-CA                          39.09 .WHT   
  7 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           39.60 .WHT   
  8 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                          40.13 .WHT   
  9 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          40.27 .WHT   
 10 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                           40.32 .WHT   
 11 Mollica, Ty               11 PDSC-CA                          41.35 .WHT   
 12 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                          42.21 .WHT   
 13 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          43.71 .WHT   
 14 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          43.77 .WHT   
 15 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           43.82 .WHT   
 16 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                           44.32 .WHT   
 17 Hernandez, Max            11 DSRT-CA                          44.51 .WHT   
 18 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                           44.97 .WHT   
 19 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                            45.26 .WHT   
 20 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          45.82 .WHT   
 21 Urena, Christian          12 CHS-CA                           46.89 .WHT   
 22 Kirkland, Smith           11 MMST-CA                          47.20 .WHT   
 23 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                          48.98 .WHT   
 24 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                          50.51 .WHT   
 25 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                          50.54 .WHT   
 26 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                           50.87 .WHT   
 27 Thompson, Evan            11 PDSC-CA                          52.18 .WHT   
 28 Rice, Toby                11 RST-CA                           53.41 .WHT   
 29 Kim, Nathan               12 HILL-CA                          59.41 .WHT   
 30 Dixon, Austin             11 RAA-CA                         1:01.56 .WHT   
 31 Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                        1:01.65 .WHT   
 -- Vinluan, James            11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Corbett, Jacob            12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Proctor, Jayden           11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Bhutiani, Arnav           12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        1:01.28 .BLU   
       28.60  1:01.28                                                      
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                         1:04.15 .BLU   
       29.81  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:04.46 .BLU   
       29.99  1:04.46                                                      
  4 Buan, Antonio             11 CCCC-CA                        1:10.02 .BLU   
       32.08  1:10.02                                                      
  5 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:15.69 .BLU   
       34.53  1:15.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:09.44 .BLU   
       31.19  1:09.44                                                      
  2 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                        1:09.49 .BLU   
       32.30  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:17.43 .BLU   
       34.50  1:17.43                                                      
 -- Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Coffield, Gregory         12 RST-CA                         1:30.22 .WHT   
       40.71  1:30.22                                                      
  2 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:32.58 .WHT   
       38.88  1:32.58                                                      
  3 Munoz, Chris              11 RAA-CA                         1:33.77 .WHT   
       42.43  1:33.77                                                      
  4 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                        1:34.18 .WHT   
       42.92  1:34.18                                                      
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         1:34.47 .WHT   
       41.91  1:34.47                                                      
  6 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                        1:54.97 .WHT   
       48.16  1:54.97                                                      
  7 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:57.92 .WHT   
       49.83  1:57.92                                                      
 -- Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       39.47       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        1:03.65 .BLU   
       28.39  1:03.65                                                      
  2 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        1:05.07 .BLU   
       29.99  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:08.96 .BLU   
       31.43  1:08.96                                                      
  4 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        1:09.07 .BLU   
       31.87  1:09.07                                                      
  5 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:11.56 .BLU   
       34.49  1:11.56                                                      
  6 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:11.96 .BLU   
       32.76  1:11.96                                                      
  7 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         1:12.73 .BLU   
       34.11  1:12.73                                                      
  8 Lim, Ethan                12 HILL-CA                        1:14.19 .BLU   
       35.40  1:14.19                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:15.75 .BLU   
       34.72  1:15.75                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         1:15.84 .BLU   
       35.25  1:15.84                                                      
 11 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:17.41 .BLU   
       37.23  1:17.41                                                      
 -- Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                              DQ        
       36.13       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cothran, Aiden            12 UN-CA                          1:17.31 .BLU   
       35.70  1:17.31                                                      
  2 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:20.32 .RED   
       39.66  1:20.32                                                      
  3 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:21.61 .RED   
       37.85  1:21.61                                                      
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:21.91 .RED   
       38.24  1:21.91                                                      
  5 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:23.22 .RED   
       37.93  1:23.22                                                      
  6 Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                        1:24.50 .RED   
       40.67  1:24.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:20.39 .RED   
       37.46  1:20.39                                                      
  2 Baker, Jordan             12 PDSC-CA                        1:22.28 .RED   
       41.21  1:22.28                                                      
  3 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:22.42 .RED   
       38.04  1:22.42                                                      
  4 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:24.83 .WHT   
       40.82  1:24.83                                                      
  5 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:24.85 .WHT   
       39.66  1:24.85                                                      
  6 Patrocinio, Bryce         12 MESA-CA                        1:25.33 .WHT   
       39.81  1:25.33                                                      
  7 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                         1:29.71 .WHT   
       40.75  1:29.71                                                      
  8 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                         1:29.86 .WHT   
       43.54  1:29.86                                                      
  9 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        1:30.34 .WHT   
       39.75  1:30.34                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Huan Ethan        12 HILL-CA                        1:31.73 .WHT   
       46.04  1:31.73                                                      
 11 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                        1:33.08 .WHT   
       45.54  1:33.08                                                      
 12 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:33.35 .WHT   
     1:33.48  1:33.35                                                      
 13 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          1:35.35 .WHT   
       47.45  1:35.35                                                      
 14 Hartz, Dane               11 CHS-CA                         1:35.45 .WHT   
       46.51  1:35.45                                                      
 15 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:38.12 .WHT   
       46.63  1:38.12                                                      
 16 Martinez, Rafael          11 CCCC-CA                        1:40.40 .WHT   
 17 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:42.86 .WHT   
       49.65  1:42.86                                                      
 18 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:43.71 .WHT   
       48.45  1:43.71                                                      
 19 Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                        1:46.47 .WHT   
       57.44  1:46.47                                                      
 20 Farre, Valentino          11 RST-CA                         1:49.85 .WHT   
       56.29  1:49.85                                                      
 21 Stone, Gunner             12 PDSC-CA                        1:51.77 .WHT   
       51.42  1:51.77                                                      
 22 Cornwell, Michael         12 PDSC-CA                        1:55.02 .WHT   
       54.34  1:55.02                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       50.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        2:19.08 .BLU   
       29.50  1:06.18  1:49.47  2:19.08                                    
  2 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:19.35 .BLU   
       30.50  1:07.04  1:47.47  2:19.35                                    
  3 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                        2:31.56 .BLU   
       33.39  1:09.36  1:55.88  2:31.56                                    
  4 VanRensburg, Jacob        12 MESA-CA                        2:31.68 .BLU   
       32.74  1:12.90  1:59.30  2:31.68                                    
  5 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                         2:32.16 .BLU   
       33.75  1:13.65  1:59.32  2:32.16                                    
  6 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         2:36.63 .BLU   
       34.80  1:15.15  2:02.01  2:36.63                                    
  7 Hassen, Kareem            11 RAA-CA                         2:37.76 .BLU   
       35.15  1:16.32  2:02.83  2:37.76                                    
  8 Pedroche, Luke            12 CHS-CA                         2:37.88 .BLU   
       32.34  1:11.48  2:03.10  2:37.88                                    
  9 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        2:39.86 .BLU   
       35.56  1:17.69  2:05.95  2:39.86                                    
 10 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         2:40.09 .BLU   
       34.04  1:16.59  2:03.44  2:40.09                                    
 11 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         2:47.14 .RED   
       37.37  1:21.33  2:08.84  2:47.14                                    
 -- Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       30.85  1:09.75  1:58.44       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                            DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        2:33.71 .BLU   
       33.05  1:13.17  2:01.19  2:33.71                                    
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        2:48.44 .RED   
       37.96  1:20.76  2:11.54  2:48.44                                    
  3 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        2:48.61 .RED   
       38.24  1:22.22  2:12.37  2:48.61                                    
  4 Cothran, Aiden            12 UN-CA                          2:54.91 .RED   
       36.42  1:21.33  2:12.86  2:54.91                                    
  5 Uy, Anton                 11 HILL-CA                        2:55.05 .RED   
       41.39  1:25.81  2:15.55  2:55.05                                    
  6 Halter, Brodie            12 CROC-CA                        2:57.16 .RED   
       39.83  1:25.23  2:17.26  2:57.16                                    
 -- Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                              DQ        
       40.15  1:25.34  2:14.19       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        2:39.61 .BLU   
       35.91  1:15.52  2:04.92  2:39.61                                    
  2 Coffield, Gregory         12 RST-CA                         2:59.29 .RED   
       40.29  1:27.07  2:18.68  2:59.29                                    
  3 Valenzuela, Thomas        11 RST-CA                         3:06.44 .WHT   
       43.31  1:32.37  2:28.36  3:06.44                                    
  4 Lopez, Ethan              11 CHS-CA                         3:07.25 .WHT   
       41.40  1:29.44  2:27.01  3:07.25                                    
  5 Lauritzen, Damon          11 MMST-CA                        3:08.46 .WHT   
       42.74  1:33.28  2:26.00  3:08.46                                    
  6 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                        3:45.31 .WHT   
       47.96  1:45.94  2:57.71  3:45.31                                    
  7 Gaytan, Sebastian         11 HILL-CA                        3:57.63 .WHT   
       49.37  1:55.23  3:02.10  3:57.63                                    
 -- Baker, Jack               11 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       59.09  2:47.87  3:33.46       DQ                                    
 -- Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       39.81  1:28.73  2:26.41       DQ                                    
 -- Mollica, Ty               11 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       44.72  1:38.78  2:34.68       DQ                                    
 -- Vinluan, James            11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       59.79  2:07.00  3:31.65       DQ                                    
 -- Sese, Shawn               11 UN-CA                               DQ        
       40.67  1:26.35  2:20.12       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:54.69        
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin 12             2) Hassen, Kareem 11              
     3) Hernandez, Emilio 11            4) Arteaga, Dario 12              
       26.16    54.87  1:24.59  1:54.69                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:55.39        
     1) Uy, Anton 11                    2) De Silva, Gayanuka 12          
     3) Lim, Ethan 12                   4) Stephens, AJ 12                
       31.05  1:02.35  1:29.47  1:55.39                                    
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:56.53        
     1) Miner, Wyatt 12                 2) Kraveishvili, Batu 12          
     3) Nambo Sanchez, Demian 11        4) Dockham, Roland 12             
       27.70    57.18  1:29.43  1:56.53                                    
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:42.12        
     1) Baker, Jordan 12                2) Cornwell, Michael 12           
     3) Baker, Jack 11                  4) Stone, Gunner 12               
       33.92           1:56.32  2:42.12                                    
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                         DQ        
     1) Frausto, Vincent 11             2) Jauregui, Joshuah 12           
     3) Halter, Brodie 12               4) Dibello, Michael 12            
       32.26  1:05.35  1:37.48       DQ                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                                    DQ        
     1) Lim, Sky 11                     2) Xu, Hunter 12                  
     3) Olivarria, Ethan 11             4) Glaser, Sean 11                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:09.77        
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin 12             2) Hassen, Kareem 11              
     3) Hernandez, Emilio 11            4) Arteaga, Dario 12              
       29.29  1:05.79  1:48.52  2:09.77                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:13.29        
     1) Stephens, AJ 12                 2) De Silva, Gayanuka 12          
     3) Tagle, Owen 12                  4) Uy, Anton 11                   
       29.84  1:08.50  1:44.78  2:13.29                                    
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:16.72        
     1) Dockham, Roland 12              2) Coffield, Gregory 12           
     3) Miner, Wyatt 12                 4) Kraveishvili, Batu 12          
       33.33  1:17.76  1:46.82  2:16.72                                    
  4 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:19.83        
     1) Halter, Brodie 12               2) Dibello, Michael 12            
     3) Frausto, Vincent 11             4) Jauregui, Joshuah 12           
       37.79  1:12.21  1:46.83  2:19.83                                    
  5 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                               2:31.99        
     1) Glaser, Sean 11                 2) Nguyen, Huan Ethan 12          
     3) Loomba, Arul 12                 4) Olivarria, Ethan 11            
              1:15.37  1:58.78  2:31.99                                    
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:41.10        
     1) Parge, David 11                 2) Nguyen, Justin 11              
     3) Munoz, Chris 11                 4) Arnaiz, Augie 12               
       42.70  1:29.51  2:13.63  2:41.10                                    
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:58.00        
     1) Baker, Jack 11                  2) Baker, Jordan 12               
     3) Mollica, Ty 11                  4) Thompson, Evan 11              
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Pedroche, Luke 12               2) Woods, Zachary 12              
     3) Murillo, Benny 11               4) Lopez, Ethan 11                
       32.74  1:17.23  1:55.70       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                           23.55 .BLU   
  2 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                          24.84 .BLU   
  3 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                           25.04 .BLU   
  4 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                           25.24 .BLU   
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                           25.35 .BLU   
  6 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                          25.68 .BLU   
  7 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                          25.87 .BLU   
  8 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                           26.05 .BLU   
  9 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           26.18 .BLU   
 10 Haynes, Bradon            14 MESA-CA                          26.63 .BLU   
 11 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                          26.96 .BLU   
 12 White, Jaden              14 UN-CA                            28.07 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                           26.59 .BLU   
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                            27.20 .BLU   
  3 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                          27.30 .BLU   
  4 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                           27.44 .BLU   
  5 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                           27.49 .BLU   
  6 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                           27.51 .RED   
  7 Uy, Joaquin               13 HILL-CA                          27.80 .RED   
  8 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                           27.87 .RED   
  9 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                           27.91 .RED   
 10 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                           27.98 .RED   
 11 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                           28.12 .RED   
 12 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                           28.29 .RED   
 13 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                           28.75 .RED   
 14 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                            28.85 .RED   
 15 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                           29.10 .RED   
 16 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                           29.71 .RED   
 17 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                          30.14 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wyant, Bobby              13 RAA-CA                           26.75 .BLU   
  2 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                           26.84 .BLU   
  3 Margison, David           14 PDSC-CA                          26.86 .BLU   
  4 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                           27.11 .BLU   
  5 Harrington, Robbie        14 JET-CA                           27.95 .RED   
  6 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                          28.22 .RED   
  7 Smith, Cameron            14 MBA-CA                           28.66 .RED   
  8 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                           28.81 .RED   
  9 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                          29.47 .RED   
 10 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                           29.94 .RED   
 11 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                           30.10 .WHT   
 12 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                           30.22 .WHT   
 13 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                           30.41 .WHT   
 14 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                           30.57 .WHT   
 15 Silver, Caleb             13 HILL-CA                          30.88 .WHT   
 16 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                           30.99 .WHT   
 17 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           31.06 .WHT   
 18 Stetson, Ryan             13 MESA-CA                          31.26 .WHT   
 19 Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                            31.79 .WHT   
 19 Zhao, Peter               14 HILL-CA                          31.79 .WHT   
 21 Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                           31.88 .WHT   
 22 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                          31.99 .WHT   
 23 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                           32.07 .WHT   
 24 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                          32.10 .WHT   
 25 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                          32.33 .WHT   
 26 Henne, Jaden              13 HILL-CA                          32.76 .WHT   
 27 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                           32.98 .WHT   
 28 Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                          33.58 .WHT   
 29 Aery, Bradley             13 MESA-CA                          33.64 .WHT   
 30 Hoeft, Jake               13 UN-CA                            33.98 .WHT   
 31 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                           34.06 .WHT   
 32 Zhou, Victor              13 HILL-CA                          34.77 .WHT   
 33 Schmidt, Ryan             13 MMST-CA                          35.51 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                          54.79 .BLU   
       26.37    54.79                                                      
  2 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                           55.07 .BLU   
       27.00    55.07                                                      
  3 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                           55.09 .BLU   
       18.15    55.09                                                      
  4 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                          55.16 .BLU   
       26.57    55.16                                                      
  5 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           55.83 .BLU   
       27.12    55.83                                                      
  6 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                          57.09 .BLU   
       26.92    57.09                                                      
  7 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                           57.11 .BLU   
       27.82    57.11                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                          57.82 .BLU   
       27.79    57.82                                                      
  9 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                          59.16 .BLU   
       28.39    59.16                                                      
 10 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                            59.34 .BLU   
       28.44    59.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                           59.22 .BLU   
  2 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                           59.56 .BLU   
       29.46    59.56                                                      
  3 Uy, Joaquin               13 HILL-CA                        1:00.48 .RED   
       29.29  1:00.48                                                      
  3 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                          1:00.48 .RED   
       28.38  1:00.48                                                      
  5 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         1:00.81 .RED   
       28.76  1:00.81                                                      
  6 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                         1:01.36 .RED   
       29.62  1:01.36                                                      
  7 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                         1:01.69 .RED   
       29.53  1:01.69                                                      
  8 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:01.81 .RED   
       29.71  1:01.81                                                      
  9 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:02.12 .RED   
       29.85  1:02.12                                                      
 10 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:03.22 .RED   
       30.36  1:03.22                                                      
 11 Budge, Derek              14 HILL-CA                        1:03.47 .RED   
       30.91  1:03.47                                                      
 12 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:03.72 .RED   
       29.61  1:03.72                                                      
 13 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          1:06.11 .WHT   
       30.89  1:06.11                                                      
 14 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                         1:10.75 .WHT   
       33.38  1:10.75                                                      
 -- Haynes, Bradon            14 MESA-CA                            DFS        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wyant, Bobby              13 RAA-CA                           59.20 .BLU   
       28.35    59.20                                                      
  2 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                           59.92 .RED   
       28.50    59.92                                                      
  3 Margison, David           14 PDSC-CA                        1:01.32 .RED   
       29.49  1:01.32                                                      
  4 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:01.94 .RED   
       30.15  1:01.94                                                      
  5 Harrington, Robbie        14 JET-CA                         1:02.22 .RED   
       29.50  1:02.22                                                      
  6 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:03.11 .RED   
       30.48  1:03.11                                                      
  7 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         1:04.47 .RED   
       31.75  1:04.47                                                      
  8 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        1:04.83 .RED   
       30.81  1:04.83                                                      
  9 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:05.48 .WHT   
       31.15  1:05.48                                                      
 10 Smith, Cameron            14 MBA-CA                         1:06.09 .WHT   
       31.26  1:06.09                                                      
 11 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:06.17 .WHT   
       30.89  1:06.17                                                      
 12 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         1:06.55 .WHT   
       32.53  1:06.55                                                      
 12 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:06.55 .WHT   
       31.60  1:06.55                                                      
 14 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         1:07.67 .WHT   
       32.93  1:07.67                                                      
 15 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:07.71 .WHT   
       31.67  1:07.71                                                      
 16 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                         1:08.31 .WHT   
       32.80  1:08.31                                                      
 17 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:08.75 .WHT   
       33.56  1:08.75                                                      
 18 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                        1:10.64 .WHT   
       32.99  1:10.64                                                      
 19 Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                          1:11.70 .WHT   
       34.39  1:11.70                                                      
 20 Stetson, Ryan             13 MESA-CA                        1:12.33 .WHT   
       34.16  1:12.33                                                      
 21 Henne, Jaden              13 HILL-CA                        1:12.46 .WHT   
       33.84  1:12.46                                                      
 22 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                         1:12.50 .WHT   
       33.82  1:12.50                                                      
 23 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         1:13.43 .WHT   
       34.12  1:13.43                                                      
 24 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        1:13.50 .WHT   
       33.70  1:13.50                                                      
 25 Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                         1:14.08 .WHT   
       35.42  1:14.08                                                      
 26 Silver, Caleb             13 HILL-CA                        1:14.22 .WHT   
       33.64  1:14.22                                                      
 27 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                        1:15.19 .WHT   
       35.63  1:15.19                                                      
 28 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         1:16.02 .WHT   
       35.42  1:16.02                                                      
 29 Zhao, Peter               14 HILL-CA                        1:16.43 .WHT   
       35.63  1:16.43                                                      
 30 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        1:16.65 .WHT   
       35.29  1:16.65                                                      
 31 Zhou, Victor              13 HILL-CA                        1:17.80 .WHT   
       35.43  1:17.80                                                      
 32 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                         1:17.98 .WHT   
       35.51  1:17.98                                                      
 33 Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                        1:18.72 .WHT   
       37.16  1:18.72                                                      
 34 Hoeft, Jake               13 UN-CA                          1:20.31 .WHT   
       36.31  1:20.31                                                      
 35 Aery, Bradley             13 MESA-CA                        1:31.56 .WHT   
       40.25  1:31.56                                                      
 36 Schmidt, Ryan             13 MMST-CA                        1:33.28 .WHT   
       40.96  1:33.28                                                      
 -- White, Jaden              14 UN-CA                               DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         1:56.02 .BLU   
       26.34    56.42  1:27.00  1:56.02                                    
  2 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         1:59.42 .BLU   
       27.72    57.97  1:28.77  1:59.42                                    
  3 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        2:00.35 .BLU   
       27.95    58.32  1:30.34  2:00.35                                    
  4 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:01.30 .BLU   
       28.03    59.04  1:30.65  2:01.30                                    
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:01.62 .BLU   
       27.95    57.94  1:29.55  2:01.62                                    
  6 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        2:03.98 .BLU   
       28.10    58.98  1:30.97  2:03.98                                    
  7 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         2:04.34 .BLU   
       29.41  1:01.36  1:33.82  2:04.34                                    
  8 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        2:05.00 .BLU   
       28.47  1:00.40  1:32.85  2:05.00                                    
  9 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        2:05.56 .BLU   
       28.54  1:00.27  1:33.15  2:05.56                                    
 10 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        2:05.57 .BLU   
       28.62    59.91  1:32.45  2:05.57                                    
 11 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        2:07.85 .BLU   
       28.13  1:00.46  1:34.40  2:07.85                                    
 -- Garcia, Logan             14 HILL-CA                           XDFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Jaden              14 UN-CA                          2:12.86 .RED   
              1:04.31  1:39.43  2:12.86                                    
  2 Uy, Joaquin               13 HILL-CA                        2:13.49 .RED   
       30.93  1:05.16  1:39.69  2:13.49                                    
  3 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         2:17.56 .RED   
       31.09  1:05.71  1:42.34  2:17.56                                    
  4 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         2:21.51 .RED   
       30.11  1:05.02  1:43.09  2:21.51                                    
  5 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        2:22.84 .WHT   
       33.25  1:09.31  1:46.82  2:22.84                                    
  6 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          2:27.15 .WHT   
       32.60  1:10.20  1:49.19  2:27.15                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         2:08.03 .BLU   
       29.35  1:01.19  1:33.98  2:08.03                                    
  2 Wyant, Bobby              13 RAA-CA                         2:12.85 .RED   
       29.51  1:02.39  1:37.45  2:12.85                                    
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         2:17.82 .RED   
       30.51  1:05.72  1:43.10  2:17.82                                    
  4 Chen, Curtis              14 RAA-CA                         2:19.07 .RED   
       31.59  1:07.15  1:44.19  2:19.07                                    
  5 Bautista, Kyle            13 MMST-CA                        2:20.41 .RED   
       32.20  1:07.56  1:45.08  2:20.41                                    
  6 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         2:24.05 .WHT   
       33.97  1:12.04  1:49.86  2:24.05                                    
  7 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        2:25.43 .WHT   
       32.90  1:09.87  1:49.01  2:25.43                                    
  8 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         2:25.69 .WHT   
       33.39  1:10.19  1:48.77  2:25.69                                    
  9 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                         2:28.05 .WHT   
       34.19  1:12.15  1:50.76  2:28.05                                    
 10 Campbell, Lucas           14 CHS-CA                         2:30.05 .WHT   
       31.88  1:10.41  1:51.81  2:30.05                                    
 11 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         2:30.29 .WHT   
       34.37  1:12.94  1:51.86  2:30.29                                    
 12 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        2:30.61 .WHT   
       35.52  1:14.59  1:53.34  2:30.61                                    
 13 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        2:30.99 .WHT   
       32.88  1:11.75  1:53.45  2:30.99                                    
 14 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         2:32.39 .WHT   
       34.93  1:14.78  1:54.63  2:32.39                                    
 15 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         2:32.96 .WHT   
       33.46  1:12.81  1:54.00  2:32.96                                    
 16 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         2:33.65 .WHT   
       33.73  1:13.19  1:54.55  2:33.65                                    
 17 Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                         2:36.90 .WHT   
       36.73  1:17.59  1:59.24  2:36.90                                    
 18 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                         2:42.59 .WHT   
       35.27  1:18.09  2:01.51  2:42.59                                    
 19 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         2:43.82 .WHT   
       35.13  1:16.79  2:00.86  2:43.82                                    
 20 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        2:44.20 .WHT   
       35.58  1:18.90  2:02.08  2:44.20                                    
 21 Witham, Zach              14 RST-CA                         2:45.64 .WHT   
       37.11  1:17.67  2:01.80  2:45.64                                    
 22 Song, Stevie              14 HILL-CA                        2:47.33 .WHT   
       35.64  1:18.96  2:04.17  2:47.33                                    
 23 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         2:50.42 .WHT   
       34.78  1:16.78  2:03.04  2:50.42                                    
 24 Larrondo, Esteban         14 HILL-CA                        3:01.96 .WHT   
       39.23  1:25.94  2:15.11  3:01.96                                    
 25 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                         3:02.00 .WHT   
       35.82  1:19.16  2:11.24  3:02.00                                    
 26 Chung, Auston             13 MMST-CA                        3:06.68 .WHT   
       40.64  1:27.85  2:18.73  3:06.68                                    
 -- Espelita, Gyron           13 RST-CA                             DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         1:00.93 .BLU   
       29.09  1:00.93                                                      
  2 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        1:02.92 .BLU   
       30.95  1:02.92                                                      
  3 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        1:04.73 .BLU   
       31.51  1:04.73                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        1:05.17 .BLU   
       31.71  1:05.17                                                      
  5 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                         1:05.61 .BLU   
       31.77  1:05.61                                                      
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         1:05.86 .BLU   
       32.13  1:05.86                                                      
  7 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          1:06.70 .BLU   
       32.67  1:06.70                                                      
  8 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         1:07.79 .BLU   
       32.80  1:07.79                                                      
  9 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:08.62 .BLU   
       33.32  1:08.62                                                      
 -- Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       32.34       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         1:08.39 .BLU   
       33.76  1:08.39                                                      
  2 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:10.81 .BLU   
       35.24  1:10.81                                                      
  3 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        1:11.10 .BLU   
       34.53  1:11.10                                                      
  4 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:14.22 .RED   
       36.87  1:14.22                                                      
  5 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                         1:15.10 .RED   
       36.95  1:15.10                                                      
  6 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          1:19.47 .WHT   
       38.58  1:19.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         1:08.14 .BLU   
       33.13  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Uy, Joaquin               13 HILL-CA                        1:12.99 .RED   
       35.47  1:12.99                                                      
  3 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                         1:17.55 .RED   
       38.56  1:17.55                                                      
  4 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                         1:17.71 .RED   
       37.96  1:17.71                                                      
  5 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:17.86 .RED   
       37.94  1:17.86                                                      
  6 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:18.48 .WHT   
       39.34  1:18.48                                                      
  7 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:18.78 .WHT   
       38.20  1:18.78                                                      
  8 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:19.04 .WHT   
       38.85  1:19.04                                                      
  9 Thigpen, Logan            13 RAA-CA                         1:19.36 .WHT   
 10 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:19.70 .WHT   
       39.35  1:19.70                                                      
 11 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:20.75 .WHT   
       39.72  1:20.75                                                      
 12 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         1:20.85 .WHT   
 13 Harrington, Robbie        14 JET-CA                         1:21.19 .WHT   
       40.26  1:21.19                                                      
 14 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         1:21.43 .WHT   
       40.40  1:21.43                                                      
 15 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        1:21.84 .WHT   
       38.87  1:21.84                                                      
 16 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        1:22.08 .WHT   
       38.84  1:22.08                                                      
 17 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:23.34 .WHT   
       40.46  1:23.34                                                      
 18 Loomba, Pranav            14 HILL-CA                        1:24.12 .WHT   
 19 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:24.20 .WHT   
       39.53  1:24.20                                                      
 20 Zeleya, Reynard           13 UN-CA                          1:25.58 .WHT   
       39.48  1:25.58                                                      
 21 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         1:25.77 .WHT   
       43.75  1:25.77                                                      
 22 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        1:27.60 .WHT   
       42.09  1:27.60                                                      
 23 Zhou, Victor              13 HILL-CA                        1:32.69 .WHT   
       44.39  1:32.69                                                      
 24 Henne, Jaden              13 HILL-CA                        1:33.11 .WHT   
       44.07  1:33.11                                                      
 25 Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                        1:34.06 .WHT   
       45.25  1:34.06                                                      
 26 Zhao, Peter               14 HILL-CA                        1:34.95 .WHT   
       46.19  1:34.95                                                      
 27 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                        1:35.00 .WHT   
       46.51  1:35.00                                                      
 28 Schmidt, Ryan             13 MMST-CA                        1:45.48 .WHT   
       49.70  1:45.48                                                      
 29 Hoeft, Jake               13 UN-CA                          1:49.31 .WHT   
       53.61  1:49.31                                                      
 -- Silver, Caleb             13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       42.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Margison, David           14 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       36.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Aery, Bradley             13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       43.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Stetson, Ryan             13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       44.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                              DQ        
       45.51       DQ                                                      
 -- White, Jaden              14 UN-CA                              DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                         1:04.03 .BLU   
       29.99  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:06.27 .BLU   
       31.09  1:06.27                                                      
  3 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         1:08.00 .BLU   
       32.30  1:08.00                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        1:08.79 .BLU   
       32.53  1:08.79                                                      
  5 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        1:10.03 .BLU   
       33.21  1:10.03                                                      
  6 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         1:10.41 .BLU   
       32.89  1:10.41                                                      
  7 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          1:11.89 .BLU   
       34.10  1:11.89                                                      
  8 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:14.02 .BLU   
       35.31  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        1:14.02 .BLU   
       35.05  1:14.02                                                      
 10 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:17.03 .BLU   
       36.50  1:17.03                                                      
 11 Garcia, Logan             14 HILL-CA                        1:18.15 .BLU   
       35.99  1:18.15                                                      
 12 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          1:18.69 .BLU   
       36.99  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:20.58 .RED   
       36.95  1:20.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        1:13.91 .BLU   
       34.31  1:13.91                                                      
  2 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:15.90 .BLU   
       35.93  1:15.90                                                      
  3 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:18.67 .BLU   
       36.45  1:18.67                                                      
  4 Chen, Curtis              14 RAA-CA                         1:19.07 .BLU   
       37.06  1:19.07                                                      
  5 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         1:20.51 .RED   
       38.63  1:20.51                                                      
  6 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        1:20.56 .RED   
       37.97  1:20.56                                                      
  7 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:21.80 .RED   
       38.55  1:21.80                                                      
  8 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:24.55 .RED   
       40.02  1:24.55                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:24.64 .RED   
       40.00  1:24.64                                                      
 10 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:24.78 .RED   
       40.14  1:24.78                                                      
 11 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:24.94 .RED   
       40.07  1:24.94                                                      
 12 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        1:25.54 .RED   
       39.49  1:25.54                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        1:23.12 .RED   
       40.29  1:23.12                                                      
  2 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         1:23.77 .RED   
       39.60  1:23.77                                                      
  3 Uy, Joaquin               13 HILL-CA                        1:26.20 .RED   
       41.19  1:26.20                                                      
  4 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                         1:28.23 .WHT   
       41.49  1:28.23                                                      
  5 Larrondo, Esteban         14 HILL-CA                        1:30.27 .WHT   
       42.94  1:30.27                                                      
  6 Witham, Zach              14 RST-CA                         1:30.77 .WHT   
       42.46  1:30.77                                                      
  7 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        1:32.49 .WHT   
       43.56  1:32.49                                                      
  8 Bautista, Kyle            13 MMST-CA                        1:36.09 .WHT   
       44.39  1:36.09                                                      
  9 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:43.80 .WHT   
       48.03  1:43.80                                                      
 10 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:45.38 .WHT   
       47.88  1:45.38                                                      
 11 Chung, Auston             13 MMST-CA                        1:47.67 .WHT   
       50.09  1:47.67                                                      
 12 Bisher, Aiden             13 RST-CA                         1:52.86 .WHT   
       50.76  1:52.86                                                      
 13 Espelita, Gyron           13 RST-CA                         1:57.52 .WHT   
       53.87  1:57.52                                                      
 -- Song, Stevie              14 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       46.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Lucas           14 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       40.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Stetson, Ryan             13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       43.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       47.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                              DQ        
       46.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                           57.45 .BLU   
       26.68    57.45                                                      
  2 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:00.31 .BLU   
       27.85  1:00.31                                                      
  3 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:01.64 .BLU   
       28.97  1:01.64                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        1:04.60 .BLU   
       30.47  1:04.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Jaden              14 UN-CA                          1:05.09 .BLU   
       30.21  1:05.09                                                      
  2 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         1:05.87 .BLU   
       30.42  1:05.87                                                      
  3 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        1:05.94 .BLU   
       30.48  1:05.94                                                      
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:06.26 .BLU   
       30.55  1:06.26                                                      
  5 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        1:06.29 .BLU   
       31.05  1:06.29                                                      
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         1:07.33 .BLU   
       30.85  1:07.33                                                      
  7 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:08.64 .RED   
       31.15  1:08.64                                                      
  8 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.87 .RED   
       32.28  1:08.87                                                      
  9 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          1:11.56 .RED   
       32.88  1:11.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Logan             14 HILL-CA                        1:08.52 .RED   
       30.32  1:08.52                                                      
  2 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         1:10.24 .RED   
       31.64  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Chen, Curtis              14 RAA-CA                         1:10.75 .RED   
       34.06  1:10.75                                                      
  4 Wyant, Bobby              13 RAA-CA                         1:13.05 .RED   
       31.49  1:13.05                                                      
  5 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:14.16 .WHT   
       33.77  1:14.16                                                      
  6 Uy, Joaquin               13 HILL-CA                        1:15.49 .WHT   
       35.57  1:15.49                                                      
  7 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:15.71 .WHT   
       33.50  1:15.71                                                      
  8 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        1:15.84 .WHT   
       35.44  1:15.84                                                      
  9 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:16.25 .WHT   
       35.47  1:16.25                                                      
 10 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         1:17.97 .WHT   
       35.28  1:17.97                                                      
 11 Bautista, Kyle            13 MMST-CA                        1:19.64 .WHT   
       36.96  1:19.64                                                      
 12 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                         1:22.66 .WHT   
       37.45  1:22.66                                                      
 13 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:22.93 .WHT   
       38.34  1:22.93                                                      
 14 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         1:26.83 .WHT   
       39.26  1:26.83                                                      
 15 Espelita, Gyron           13 RST-CA                         1:27.19 .WHT   
       37.74  1:27.19                                                      
 16 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        1:30.04 .WHT   
       41.83  1:30.04                                                      
 17 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:31.84 .WHT   
       40.41  1:31.84                                                      
 18 Larrondo, Esteban         14 HILL-CA                        1:32.39 .WHT   
       40.80  1:32.39                                                      
 19 Sovine, Dylan             13 RAA-CA                         1:33.46 .WHT   
       41.90  1:33.46                                                      
 20 Song, Stevie              14 HILL-CA                        1:41.24 .WHT   
       45.14  1:41.24                                                      
 21 Witham, Zach              14 RST-CA                         1:41.91 .WHT   
       41.85  1:41.91                                                      
 22 Chung, Auston             13 MMST-CA                        1:58.45 .WHT   
       48.67  1:58.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:12.67 .BLU   
       29.98  1:04.29  1:41.51  2:12.67                                    
  2 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        2:14.91 .BLU   
       29.26  1:04.24  1:44.57  2:14.91                                    
  3 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        2:15.58 .BLU   
       29.18  1:04.68  1:42.47  2:15.58                                    
  4 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:17.44 .BLU   
       31.27  1:06.82  1:45.99  2:17.44                                    
  5 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                         2:18.66 .BLU   
       29.54  1:05.91  1:46.98  2:18.66                                    
  6 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:20.15 .BLU   
       31.09  1:07.41  1:49.41  2:20.15                                    
  7 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        2:21.12 .BLU   
       30.68  1:07.87  1:48.47  2:21.12                                    
  8 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         2:21.30 .BLU   
       30.92  1:07.91  1:50.83  2:21.30                                    
  9 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          2:21.63 .BLU   
       29.87  1:06.77  1:49.16  2:21.63                                    
 10 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA                        2:22.65 .BLU   
       31.02  1:08.83  1:50.17  2:22.65                                    
 11 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        2:22.75 .BLU   
       30.66  1:06.64  1:51.31  2:22.75                                    
 12 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        2:23.96 .BLU   
       32.03  1:08.07  1:51.57  2:23.96                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         2:23.09 .BLU   
       31.48  1:08.45  1:48.72  2:23.09                                    
  2 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                         2:26.87 .BLU   
       32.09  1:10.05  1:54.06  2:26.87                                    
  3 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                          2:29.16 .RED   
       33.60  1:11.70  1:56.09  2:29.16                                    
  4 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         2:29.29 .RED   
       33.13  1:12.60  1:55.77  2:29.29                                    
  5 Zhao, William             14 RST-CA                         2:31.07 .RED   
       35.21  1:12.15  1:52.84  2:31.07                                    
  6 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        2:35.29 .RED   
       32.63  1:13.05  2:00.85  2:35.29                                    
  7 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          2:36.49 .RED   
       33.27  1:15.88  2:00.25  2:36.49                                    
  8 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:37.16 .RED   
       33.59  1:14.02  2:02.27  2:37.16                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:33.40 .RED   
       35.31  1:14.36  1:58.48  2:33.40                                    
  2 Wyant, Bobby              13 RAA-CA                         2:35.58 .RED   
       32.57  1:12.26  2:01.30  2:35.58                                    
  3 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                         2:36.21 .RED   
       35.07  1:16.60  2:02.34  2:36.21                                    
  4 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                         2:38.90 .RED   
       32.64  1:14.17  2:03.25  2:38.90                                    
  5 Margison, David           14 PDSC-CA                        2:40.47 .RED   
       34.32  1:16.66  2:06.81  2:40.47                                    
  6 Longoria, Tyler           14 RST-CA                         2:44.11 .WHT   
       34.46  1:16.35  2:07.25  2:44.11                                    
  7 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         2:44.68 .WHT   
       39.04  1:24.91  2:10.35  2:44.68                                    
  8 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         2:48.24 .WHT   
       36.45  1:19.24  2:12.59  2:48.24                                    
  9 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        2:48.57 .WHT   
       39.04  1:23.32  2:10.77  2:48.57                                    
 10 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         2:48.67 .WHT   
       38.29  1:24.10  2:15.38  2:48.67                                    
 11 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        2:49.68 .WHT   
       38.13  1:22.87  2:12.18  2:49.68                                    
 12 Agubata, Joshua           14 RST-CA                         2:50.35 .WHT   
       35.71  1:22.25  2:08.94  2:50.35                                    
 13 Yanes, Christopher        14 TCC-CA                         2:52.66 .WHT   
       38.19  1:24.71  2:13.98  2:52.66                                    
 14 Enriquez, Matthew         13 CROC-CA                        2:59.70 .WHT   
       41.18  1:27.05  2:17.68  2:59.70                                    
 15 Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                         3:13.61 .WHT   
       52.30  1:40.51  2:34.90  3:13.61                                    
 16 Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                        3:15.17 .WHT   
       41.84  1:32.53  2:33.42  3:15.17                                    
 17 Henne, Jaden              13 HILL-CA                        3:16.29 .WHT   
       49.49  1:41.03  2:34.40  3:16.29                                    
 -- Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       43.91  1:31.64  2:22.46       DQ                                    
 -- McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       38.40  1:32.19  2:25.00       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:53.03        
     1) Goyette, Cole 13                2) Garcia, Logan 14               
     3) Uy, Joaquin 13                  4) Larrondo, Esteban 14           
       25.76    51.58  1:20.18  1:53.03                                    
  2 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  1:56.30        
     1) Agubata, Joshua 14              2) Cuevas, Joseph 14              
     3) Witham, Zach 14                 4) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14    
       30.04    59.16  1:29.85  1:56.30                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  2:03.94        
     1) Longoria, Tyler 14              2) Zhao, William 14               
     3) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14     4) Agubata, Joshua 14             
       34.03  1:06.43  1:33.96  2:03.94                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:14.44        
     1) Loomba, Pranav 14               2) Goyette, Cole 13               
     3) Uy, Joaquin 13                  4) Silver, Caleb 13               
       37.22  1:10.03  1:43.30  2:14.44                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:15.63        
     1) Mora, Zeke 13                   2) Dykier, Garrett 13             
     3) Lee, Nathan 14                  4) McNaughton, Paul 13            
       44.57  1:12.73  1:45.36  2:15.63                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                          22.15 .BLU   
  2 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                          22.84 .BLU   
  3 Li, Frank                 15 CHS-CA                           22.86 .BLU   
  4 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                           23.43 .BLU   
  5 Pepper, Marcus            16 IWV-CC                           23.56 .BLU   
  6 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                           23.61 .BLU   
  7 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                           23.81 .BLU   
  8 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                          23.89 .BLU   
  9 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                          23.92 .BLU   
 10 Santos, Andres            16 TCC-CA                           24.23 .BLU   
 11 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                           24.25 .BLU   
 12 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                           24.33 .BLU   
 13 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                           24.40 .BLU   
 14 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                          24.55 .BLU   
 15 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA                           24.64 .BLU   
 16 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                          24.96 .BLU   
 17 Abbruzzese, Tyler         17 HILL-CA                          25.27 .BLU   
 18 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                          25.29 .BLU   
 19 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                           25.35 .BLU   
 20 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          25.76 .BLU   
 21 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                          27.39 .RED   
 -- Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                             DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                           26.30 .BLU   
  2 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                          26.61 .RED   
  3 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                           27.44 .RED   
  4 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                            27.51 .RED   
  5 Viramontes, Isaiah        15 RAA-CA                           28.38 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jensen, Charles           16 CROC-CA                          25.62 .BLU   
  2 Carrillo, Mason           17 HILL-CA                          28.21 .RED   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                          49.60 .BLU   
       23.66    49.60                                                      
  2 Li, Frank                 15 CHS-CA                           50.65 .BLU   
       25.07    50.65                                                      
  3 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                           51.15 .BLU   
       24.92    51.15                                                      
  4 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                          51.25 .BLU   
       24.56    51.25                                                      
  5 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                           51.63 .BLU   
       24.96    51.63                                                      
  6 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                          51.85 .BLU   
       25.13    51.85                                                      
  7 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                          52.36 .BLU   
       24.08    52.36                                                      
  8 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                           52.48 .BLU   
       25.66    52.48                                                      
  9 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                          52.58 .BLU   
       25.73    52.58                                                      
  9 Pepper, Marcus            16 IWV-CC                           52.58 .BLU   
       25.09    52.58                                                      
 11 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                           52.83 .BLU   
       25.34    52.83                                                      
 12 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                           53.31 .BLU   
       25.50    53.31                                                      
 13 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                          53.84 .BLU   
       25.48    53.84                                                      
 14 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                          53.90 .BLU   
       25.77    53.90                                                      
 15 Santos, Andres            16 TCC-CA                           55.30 .BLU   
       26.14    55.30                                                      
 16 Abbruzzese, Tyler         17 HILL-CA                          57.15 .BLU   
       27.51    57.15                                                      
 17 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                           58.34 .RED   
       28.95    58.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                           57.38 .BLU   
       27.25    57.38                                                      
  2 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                          57.94 .RED   
       27.33    57.94                                                      
  3 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          58.03 .RED   
       27.67    58.03                                                      
  4 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                           59.41 .RED   
       29.11    59.41                                                      
  5 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                         1:00.99 .RED   
       29.10  1:00.99                                                      
  6 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          1:01.72 .RED   
       29.26  1:01.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jensen, Charles           16 CROC-CA                        1:01.30 .RED   
       29.43  1:01.30                                                      
  2 Llausas, Brandon          16 MESA-CA                        1:01.71 .RED   
       29.71  1:01.71                                                      
  3 Viramontes, Isaiah        15 RAA-CA                         1:06.13 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.70  .BLU
        2:18.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                         1:46.67 .BLU   
       25.37    53.22  1:20.75  1:46.67                                    
  2 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                         1:48.17 .BLU   
       25.68    53.18  1:20.69  1:48.17                                    
  3 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                        1:48.38 .BLU   
       25.03    52.88  1:20.78  1:48.38                                    
  4 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                        1:50.29 .BLU   
       25.75    53.43  1:21.72  1:50.29                                    
  5 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                        1:52.60 .BLU   
       25.97    54.31  1:23.62  1:52.60                                    
  6 Xu, Samuel                16 RAA-CA                         1:52.79 .BLU   
       26.77    55.76  1:24.67  1:52.79                                    
  7 Thelwell, Zach            17 UN-CA                          1:53.28 .BLU   
       25.16    53.63  1:24.38  1:53.28                                    
  8 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                         1:53.32 .BLU   
       26.96    56.11  1:24.95  1:53.32                                    
  9 Huang, Wallace            16 TCC-CA                         1:55.91 .BLU   
       26.46    55.72  1:26.14  1:55.91                                    
 10 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         1:56.39 .BLU   
       27.39    58.43  1:28.27  1:56.39                                    
 11 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         1:56.42 .BLU   
       26.94    56.85  1:27.16  1:56.42                                    
 12 Vargas, Bradley           16 TCC-CA                         1:56.43 .BLU   
       26.60    55.82  1:25.96  1:56.43                                    
 13 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA                        1:58.09 .BLU   
       25.66    55.27  1:26.84  1:58.09                                    
 14 Wefel, Wallace            15 UN-CA                          1:59.71 .BLU   
       27.09    57.52  1:29.03  1:59.71                                    
 15 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         2:00.03 .BLU   
       27.10    57.16  1:28.86  2:00.03                                    
 16 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        2:00.46 .BLU   
       28.07    59.20  1:30.66  2:00.46                                    
 17 Pepper, Marcus            16 IWV-CC                         2:01.27 .BLU   
       27.63    58.05  1:30.19  2:01.27                                    
 18 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         2:05.64 .BLU   
       29.25  1:00.79  1:33.59  2:05.64                                    
 19 Avellaneda, Nick          17 CHS-CA                         2:05.84 .BLU   
       27.85  1:00.12  1:32.56  2:05.84                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cuatok, Kaih              17 UN-CA                          2:03.55 .BLU   
       29.30  1:01.84  1:34.61  2:03.55                                    
  2 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        2:03.91 .BLU   
       29.06  1:01.03  1:32.71  2:03.91                                    
  3 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        2:05.87 .BLU   
       29.05  1:01.41  1:33.82  2:05.87                                    
  4 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                         2:07.24 .RED   
       29.41  1:01.88  1:35.18  2:07.24                                    
  5 Abbruzzese, Tyler         17 HILL-CA                        2:12.39 .RED   
       28.81  1:01.50  1:36.51  2:12.39                                    
  6 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          2:13.62 .RED   
       29.87  1:04.16  1:39.53  2:13.62                                    
  7 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         2:18.07 .RED   
       30.65  1:05.73  1:42.54  2:18.07                                    
  8 Shroll, Andrew            17 MMST-CA                        2:18.49 .WHT   
       30.91  1:07.04  1:42.92  2:18.49                                    
  9 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         2:25.57 .WHT   
       33.20           1:47.91  2:25.57                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jensen, Charles           16 CROC-CA                        2:21.17 .WHT   
       31.23  1:06.28  1:44.78  2:21.17                                    
  2 Viramontes, Isaiah        15 RAA-CA                         2:33.39 .WHT   
       33.29           1:53.85  2:33.39                                    
  3 Larrondo, Ivan            16 HILL-CA                        2:40.99 .WHT   
       36.77  1:17.50  2:00.85  2:40.99                                    
  4 Cheatwood, Gideon         15 HILL-CA                        2:44.10 .WHT   
       35.31  1:17.28  2:01.89  2:44.10                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.30  .BLU
        1:15.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                          54.56 .BLU   
       26.04    54.56                                                      
  2 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                          56.57 .BLU   
       27.67    56.57                                                      
  3 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                           58.63 .BLU   
       28.14    58.63                                                      
  4 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                        1:00.55 .BLU   
       28.76  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Hornaday, Sam             17 RAA-CA                         1:01.34 .BLU   
       29.96  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         1:01.36 .BLU   
       30.32  1:01.36                                                      
  7 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                        1:01.81 .BLU   
       29.61  1:01.81                                                      
  8 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        1:02.13 .BLU   
       29.75  1:02.13                                                      
  9 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         1:02.26 .BLU   
       30.46  1:02.26                                                      
 10 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA                         1:03.38 .BLU   
       31.07  1:03.38                                                      
 11 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         1:04.27 .BLU   
       31.65  1:04.27                                                      
 12 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         1:05.00 .BLU   
       31.17  1:05.00                                                      
 13 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     18 TCC-CA                         1:05.06 .BLU   
       31.44  1:05.06                                                      
 14 Santos, Andres            16 TCC-CA                         1:09.79 .RED   
       33.96  1:09.79                                                      
 15 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                         1:09.83 .RED   
       33.89  1:09.83                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                        1:03.32 .BLU   
       31.19  1:03.32                                                      
  2 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         1:12.50 .RED   
       34.95  1:12.50                                                      
  3 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        1:13.28 .RED   
       36.54  1:13.28                                                      
  4 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        1:13.54 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Llausas, Brandon          16 MESA-CA                        1:11.98 .RED   
       33.87  1:11.98                                                      
  2 Jensen, Charles           16 CROC-CA                        1:15.00 .RED   
       35.31  1:15.00                                                      
  3 Sun, Sean                 15 CHS-CA                         1:24.56 .WHT   
 -- Carrillo, Mason           17 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       38.62       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                         1:01.68 .BLU   
       29.05  1:01.68                                                      
  2 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                        1:03.64 .BLU   
       29.84  1:03.64                                                      
  3 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                        1:03.74 .BLU   
       29.78  1:03.74                                                      
  4 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                         1:04.06 .BLU   
       30.66  1:04.06                                                      
  5 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                        1:05.55 .BLU   
       30.73  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        1:05.63 .BLU   
       30.76  1:05.63                                                      
  7 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         1:05.79 .BLU   
       30.87  1:05.79                                                      
  8 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         1:07.73 .BLU   
       32.12  1:07.73                                                      
  9 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                        1:08.13 .BLU   
       32.74  1:08.13                                                      
 10 Huang, Wallace            16 TCC-CA                         1:09.23 .BLU   
       32.69  1:09.23                                                      
 11 Thelwell, Zach            17 UN-CA                          1:09.50 .BLU   
       32.80  1:09.50                                                      
 11 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                         1:09.50 .BLU   
       32.81  1:09.50                                                      
 13 Wefel, Wallace            15 UN-CA                          1:10.10 .BLU   
       32.43  1:10.10                                                      
 14 Pepper, Marcus            16 IWV-CC                         1:10.22 .BLU   
       33.52  1:10.22                                                      
 15 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         1:10.34 .BLU   
       33.06  1:10.34                                                      
 16 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         1:11.78 .BLU   
       33.81  1:11.78                                                      
 17 Cuatok, Kaih              17 UN-CA                          1:12.25 .BLU   
       34.55  1:12.25                                                      
 18 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                         1:12.80 .BLU   
       34.08  1:12.80                                                      
 19 Santos, Andres            16 TCC-CA                         1:15.72 .BLU   
       34.96  1:15.72                                                      
 -- Xu, Samuel                16 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       31.56       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA                        1:12.61 .BLU   
       34.06  1:12.61                                                      
  2 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        1:12.92 .BLU   
       34.24  1:12.92                                                      
  3 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                         1:14.00 .BLU   
       35.06  1:14.00                                                      
  4 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        1:15.35 .BLU   
       35.16  1:15.35                                                      
  5 Shroll, Andrew            17 MMST-CA                        1:19.77 .RED   
       36.97  1:19.77                                                      
  6 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         1:20.95 .RED   
       38.72  1:20.95                                                      
  7 Viramontes, Isaiah        15 RAA-CA                         1:21.72 .RED   
       38.98  1:21.72                                                      
 -- Abbruzzese, Tyler         17 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       36.00       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Avellaneda, Nick          17 CHS-CA                         1:16.21 .RED   
       34.14  1:16.21                                                      
  2 Jensen, Charles           16 CROC-CA                        1:20.49 .RED   
       37.14  1:20.49                                                      
  3 Larrondo, Ivan            16 HILL-CA                        1:21.42 .RED   
       38.77  1:21.42                                                      
  4 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        1:22.50 .RED   
       38.81  1:22.50                                                      
  5 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         1:25.36 .WHT   
       40.65  1:25.36                                                      
  6 Carrillo, Mason           17 HILL-CA                        1:25.53 .WHT   
       41.12  1:25.53                                                      
  7 Cheatwood, Gideon         15 HILL-CA                        1:31.28 .WHT   
       43.27  1:31.28                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                          54.44 .BLU   
       25.47    54.44                                                      
  2 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                           54.56 .BLU   
       25.48    54.56                                                      
  3 Pepper, Marcus            16 IWV-CC                           56.19 .BLU   
       26.71    56.19                                                      
  4 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                           56.23 .BLU   
       26.42    56.23                                                      
  5 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                          56.62 .BLU   
       26.87    56.62                                                      
  6 Cuatok, Kaih              17 UN-CA                            56.80 .BLU   
       27.03    56.80                                                      
  7 Thelwell, Zach            17 UN-CA                            57.42 .BLU   
       26.82    57.42                                                      
  8 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                           57.95 .BLU   
       27.12    57.95                                                      
  9 Huang, Wallace            16 TCC-CA                           58.34 .BLU   
       27.53    58.34                                                      
 10 Wong, Michael             15 TCC-CA                           58.52 .BLU   
       27.24    58.52                                                      
 11 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                           58.58 .BLU   
       26.89    58.58                                                      
 12 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                          58.68 .BLU   
       27.31    58.68                                                      
 13 Xu, Samuel                16 RAA-CA                           59.12 .BLU   
       27.95    59.12                                                      
 14 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                          59.41 .BLU   
       28.29    59.41                                                      
 14 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                           59.41 .BLU   
       27.78    59.41                                                      
 16 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          59.95 .BLU   
       28.07    59.95                                                      
 17 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         1:00.59 .BLU   
       27.33  1:00.59                                                      
 18 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                        1:00.62 .BLU   
       28.48  1:00.62                                                      
 19 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        1:03.44 .BLU   
       29.64  1:03.44                                                      
 20 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        1:05.38 .RED   
       30.15  1:05.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                           59.67 .BLU   
       28.15    59.67                                                      
  2 Avellaneda, Nick          17 CHS-CA                         1:04.23 .BLU   
       29.42  1:04.23                                                      
  3 Santos, Andres            16 TCC-CA                         1:07.96 .RED   
       29.18  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          1:09.06 .RED   
       31.67  1:09.06                                                      
  5 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         1:13.03 .WHT   
       32.69  1:13.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vargas, Bradley           16 TCC-CA                           58.05 .BLU   
       26.57    58.05                                                      
  2 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA                        1:04.17 .BLU   
       29.24  1:04.17                                                      
  3 Shroll, Andrew            17 MMST-CA                        1:13.14 .WHT   
       31.68  1:13.14                                                      
  4 Jensen, Charles           16 CROC-CA                        1:14.96 .WHT   
       32.29  1:14.96                                                      
  5 Cheatwood, Gideon         15 HILL-CA                        1:20.87 .WHT   
       35.59  1:20.87                                                      
  6 Carrillo, Mason           17 HILL-CA                        1:21.10 .WHT   
       37.42  1:21.10                                                      
  7 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         1:22.00 .WHT   
       37.52  1:22.00                                                      
  8 Larrondo, Ivan            16 HILL-CA                        1:31.06 .WHT   
       40.41  1:31.06                                                      
 -- Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       33.31       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                        2:01.11 .BLU   
       26.29    57.34  1:33.35  2:01.11                                    
  2 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                        2:01.61 .BLU   
       26.65    57.87  1:32.78  2:01.61                                    
  3 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                         2:06.18 .BLU   
       26.50    59.56  1:35.70  2:06.18                                    
  4 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         2:09.16 .BLU   
       27.29  1:01.94  1:39.84  2:09.16                                    
  5 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         2:10.35 .BLU   
       28.65  1:03.53  1:41.21  2:10.35                                    
  6 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                         2:10.59 .BLU   
       27.32    59.92  1:40.41  2:10.59                                    
  7 Zhang, Vincent            16 HILL-CA                        2:10.79 .BLU   
       28.86  1:03.52  1:41.47  2:10.79                                    
  8 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                        2:11.72 .BLU   
       27.73  1:02.68  1:40.95  2:11.72                                    
  9 Pepper, Marcus            16 IWV-CC                         2:12.52 .BLU   
       27.53  1:01.19  1:42.44  2:12.52                                    
 10 Hornaday, Sam             17 RAA-CA                         2:14.91 .BLU   
       28.46  1:02.87  1:45.20  2:14.91                                    
 11 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        2:16.10 .BLU   
       28.10  1:06.07  1:44.79  2:16.10                                    
 12 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                        2:21.29 .BLU   
       26.69  1:04.83  1:49.05  2:21.29                                    
 13 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         2:23.58 .RED   
       30.82  1:07.63  1:51.18  2:23.58                                    
 -- Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                            DFS        
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        2:28.00 .RED   
       30.28  1:09.97  1:55.83  2:28.00                                    
  2 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         2:35.81 .WHT   
       32.40  1:13.21  1:59.72  2:35.81                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Santos, Marcos            15 TCC-CA                         2:17.11 .BLU   
       27.18  1:01.45  1:44.38  2:17.11                                    
  2 Santos, Andres            16 TCC-CA                         2:31.56 .RED   
       30.01  1:08.45  1:57.42  2:31.56                                    
  3 Alberto, Julian           15 UN-CA                          2:36.57 .WHT   
       31.38  1:13.48  2:01.81  2:36.57                                    
 -- Jensen, Charles           16 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       32.00  1:14.86  2:10.32       DQ                                    
 -- Llausas, Brandon          16 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       30.92  1:09.31  1:51.09       DQ                                    
 -- Viramontes, Isaiah        15 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       39.05  1:31.66  2:20.74       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:43.60        
     1) Zhang, Vincent 16               2) Abbruzzese, Tyler 17           
     3) De Silva, Budvin 16             4) Larrondo, Ivan 16              
       24.39    50.01  1:15.72  1:43.60                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               1:54.36        
     1) Nario, Nick 16                  2) Zhang, Vincent 16              
     3) De Silva, Budvin 16             4) Abbruzzese, Tyler 17           
       29.95  1:00.81  1:28.98  1:54.36                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornaday, Sam             17 RAA-CA                         5:06.62 QUAL   
       28.15    58.41  1:29.11  1:59.61  2:30.98  3:01.73  3:33.07  4:04.83
     4:36.38  5:06.62                                                      
  2 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA                         5:10.72 QUAL   
       27.96    58.81  1:30.31  2:02.04  2:34.00  3:06.02  3:37.47  4:09.04
     4:40.71  5:10.72                                                      
  3 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                         5:17.32 QUAL   
       28.27    59.44  1:31.24  2:03.53  2:36.00  3:08.32  3:40.80  4:13.26
     4:46.15  5:17.32                                                      
  4 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         5:21.08 QUAL   
       28.62  1:00.47  1:33.06  2:06.05  2:38.96  3:12.87  3:46.19  4:19.46
     4:52.29  5:21.08                                                      
  5 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        5:21.20 QUAL   
       28.35    58.67  1:29.82  2:02.00  2:34.76  3:08.91  3:41.03  4:15.38
     4:49.67  5:21.20                                                      
  6 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         5:21.64 QUAL   
       28.23    59.91  1:32.29  2:05.07  2:38.22  3:11.18  3:44.40  4:17.46
     4:50.29  5:21.64                                                      
  7 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        5:25.40 QUAL   
       29.02  1:01.74  1:34.76  2:07.56  2:40.50  3:13.67  3:46.91  4:20.35
     4:53.91  5:25.40                                                      
  8 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        5:35.22 QUAL   
       28.66  1:00.81  1:34.52  2:08.44  2:42.79  3:17.60  3:52.50  4:27.00
     5:01.66  5:35.22                                                      
  9 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         5:35.82 QUAL   
       30.47  1:04.85  1:40.11  2:14.03  2:47.23  3:20.19  3:54.00  4:28.41
     5:02.16  5:35.82                                                      
 10 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        5:37.81 QUAL   
       28.94  1:00.99  1:34.96  2:08.49  2:43.01  3:17.75  3:53.32  4:28.88
     5:04.24  5:37.81                                                      
 11 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        5:41.65 QUAL   
       30.27  1:04.51  1:39.30  2:13.86  2:47.90  3:22.76  3:57.43  4:32.75
     5:08.08  5:41.65                                                      
 12 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     18 TCC-CA                         5:42.53 QUAL   
       29.76  1:02.86  1:37.76  2:12.83  2:47.24  3:22.02  3:57.45  4:33.27
     5:09.60  5:42.53                                                      
 13 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                         5:53.96 QUAL   
       29.82  1:03.60  1:38.86  2:14.69  2:50.27  3:26.66  4:03.82  4:40.30
     5:17.39  5:53.96                                                      
 14 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         5:54.04 QUAL   
       31.01  1:05.24  1:39.29  2:13.83  2:48.46  3:25.02  4:01.17  4:40.37
     5:20.82  5:54.04                                                      
 15 Truong, Bradley           13 RAA-CA                         6:01.18 QUAL   
       32.05  1:07.85  1:45.33  2:22.64  3:00.01  3:36.59  4:14.32  4:51.41
     5:26.84  6:01.18                                                      
 16 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                          6:06.36 QUAL   
       31.20  1:07.72  1:45.84  2:22.88  3:00.40  3:37.93  4:15.49  4:53.40
     5:30.84  6:06.36                                                      
 17 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        6:08.39 QUAL   
       32.67  1:08.42  1:46.02  2:23.42  3:00.18  3:39.08  4:16.92  4:54.55
     5:31.92  6:08.39                                                      
 18 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        6:10.97 QUAL   
       34.68  1:12.63  1:50.61  2:28.92  3:07.26  3:44.77  4:22.15  4:59.88
     5:36.00  6:10.97                                                      
 19 Llausas, Brandon          16 MESA-CA                        6:13.19 QUAL   
       31.19  1:05.46  1:42.00  2:18.25  2:56.12  3:34.28  4:14.27  4:54.94
     5:34.46  6:13.19                                                      
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                       11:14.29 QUAL   
       30.63  1:04.38  1:38.24  2:12.26  2:46.83  3:20.07  3:54.18  4:28.72
     5:03.11  5:37.07  6:11.28  6:45.87  7:20.17  7:54.79  8:28.94  9:02.76
     9:36.87 10:10.08 10:43.05 11:14.29                                    
  2 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                        11:21.29 QUAL   
       30.44  1:03.83  1:37.84  2:11.96  2:45.99  3:20.14  3:54.05  4:28.45
     5:02.96  5:37.06  6:11.52  6:45.93  7:20.84  7:55.64  8:30.12  9:04.80
     9:39.44 10:14.36 10:48.92 11:21.29                                    
  3 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                       11:23.29 QUAL   
       29.80  1:03.58  1:37.86  2:12.19  2:46.74  3:20.70  3:54.47  4:29.02
     5:03.55  5:37.83  6:12.39  6:47.09  7:21.71  7:56.47  8:31.10  9:06.30
     9:41.18 10:16.10 10:50.16 11:23.29                                    
  4 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                       11:59.74 QUAL   
       30.01  1:04.45  1:40.17  2:16.62  2:53.25  3:30.09  4:06.99  4:44.07
     5:21.71  5:58.84  6:35.67  7:12.56  7:49.75  8:26.17  9:02.22  9:38.81
    10:14.40 10:49.70 11:24.94 11:59.74                                    
  5 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                       12:41.50 QUAL   
       32.94  1:08.92  1:46.73  2:24.90  3:03.10  3:41.97  4:21.05  4:59.71
     5:38.59  6:17.79  6:56.63  7:35.56  8:14.75  8:53.30  9:32.38 10:11.26
    10:48.37 11:26.33 12:04.70 12:41.50                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                        17:03.84 QUAL   
       27.64    58.36  1:29.61  2:00.99  2:32.76  3:03.99  3:35.33  4:06.98
     4:36.99  5:08.00  5:39.27  6:10.63  6:42.49  7:14.03  7:45.75  8:18.11
     8:49.67  9:21.66  9:52.89 10:24.59 10:55.38 11:26.99 11:58.53 12:30.46
    13:02.03 13:32.49 14:03.53 14:34.22 15:04.92 15:34.78 16:04.89 16:34.69
    17:03.84
  2 Xu, Samuel                16 RAA-CA                        17:20.47 QUAL   
       27.64    58.38  1:30.23  2:02.37  2:34.21  3:06.06  3:38.24  4:10.70
     4:42.75  5:14.65  5:46.60  6:18.87  6:51.16  7:23.08  7:54.72  8:26.32
     8:57.57  9:29.44 10:00.73 10:32.29 11:03.91 11:35.31 12:07.07 12:38.85
    13:10.20 13:41.56 14:13.42 14:44.87 15:17.12 15:49.00 16:20.63 16:52.11
    17:20.47
  3 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                        17:22.68 QUAL   
       27.71    59.74  1:31.90  2:04.14  2:36.08  3:07.90  3:40.05  4:12.20
     4:43.99  5:15.69  5:47.61  6:19.54  6:51.41  7:23.13  7:54.66  8:26.54
     8:58.14  9:29.54 10:01.08 10:33.08 11:04.83 11:36.42 12:08.07 12:39.93
    13:11.70 13:43.44 14:14.99 14:46.57 15:18.23 15:49.69 16:21.08 16:52.46
    17:22.68
  4 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                        17:27.47 QUAL   
       28.27    59.79  1:31.64  2:03.52  2:35.76  3:08.36  3:40.26  4:12.05
     4:44.15  5:16.11  5:48.33  6:20.27  6:51.45  7:23.52  7:55.78  8:27.80
     8:59.15  9:30.14 10:01.74 10:33.25 11:04.85 11:36.34 12:08.21 12:40.13
    13:12.03 13:43.79 14:15.55 14:47.27 15:19.64 15:52.02 16:24.47 16:56.44
    17:27.47
  5 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                        17:42.12 QUAL   
       27.31    58.08  1:29.29  2:00.59  2:32.25  3:03.95  3:35.32  4:06.71
     4:37.76  5:09.21  5:40.88  6:12.74  6:44.49  7:16.36  7:48.30  8:20.50
     8:52.90  9:25.39  9:57.57 10:30.19 11:02.85 11:35.61 12:08.01 12:40.34
    13:13.51 13:46.85 14:20.73 14:54.76 15:28.47 16:01.63 16:35.65 17:09.03
    17:42.12
  7 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                        18:12.71 QUAL   
       28.17  1:00.08  1:32.73  2:05.83  2:38.74  3:11.70  3:45.02  4:18.94
     4:52.16  5:25.55  5:59.40  6:33.04  7:06.96  7:39.90  8:12.64  8:45.49
     9:18.66  9:52.28 10:25.96 10:59.27 11:33.55 12:06.50 12:39.90 13:13.31
    13:46.97 14:19.82 14:53.21 15:26.64 16:00.30 16:33.85 17:07.94 17:41.39
    18:12.71
  8 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                        18:27.71 QUAL   
       28.08    59.18  1:31.20  2:03.86  2:36.51  3:09.59  3:43.04  4:16.57
     4:50.93  5:25.05  5:59.24  6:34.00  7:08.12  7:42.75  8:17.49  8:49.58
     9:22.11  9:57.63 10:32.77 11:06.98 11:41.29 12:15.88 12:50.76 13:25.10
    13:59.67 14:33.99 15:05.02 15:40.31 16:15.36 16:49.75 17:22.97 17:56.51
    18:27.71
  9 Thelwell, Zach            17 UN-CA                         18:33.21 QUAL   
       26.52    58.33  1:31.20  2:03.82  2:36.25  3:08.36  3:41.90  4:16.00
     4:49.04  5:23.09  5:55.69  6:29.79  7:03.99  7:37.98  8:09.82  8:45.46
     9:20.26  9:55.59 10:27.77 11:00.07 11:32.91 12:06.22 12:39.48 13:12.87
    13:46.55 14:21.85 14:59.70 15:36.12 16:11.73 16:47.50 17:23.86 17:59.12
    18:33.21
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                        18:35.21 QUAL   
       29.04  1:01.60  1:34.87  2:08.20  2:41.67  3:15.42  3:49.58  4:23.46
     4:57.61  5:31.64  6:06.00  6:40.36  7:14.75  7:48.89  8:23.19  8:57.45
     9:31.95 10:05.92 10:39.95 11:13.95 11:48.33 12:22.28 12:56.28 13:30.52
    14:04.68 14:38.79 15:12.84 15:46.54 16:20.79 16:54.97 17:28.90 18:02.41
    18:35.21
 11 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                        18:52.91 QUAL   
       29.64  1:03.67  1:38.57  2:12.81  2:47.49  3:21.63  3:56.73  4:30.90
     5:05.61  5:40.62  6:15.57  6:50.77  7:25.60  8:01.02  8:35.48  9:11.09
     9:45.50 10:21.28 10:55.80 11:30.80 12:05.94 12:40.16 13:14.52 13:48.63
    14:23.75 14:57.50 15:31.56 16:06.08 16:40.25 17:15.00 17:48.52 18:22.18
    18:52.91
 12 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                       19:15.95 QUAL   
       28.96  1:01.54  1:35.40  2:09.27  2:43.86  3:18.73  3:54.22  4:29.60
     5:04.59  5:39.70  6:14.64  6:50.09  7:25.49  8:00.67  8:36.24  9:11.65
     9:47.07 10:22.52 10:58.48 11:34.28 12:10.07 12:45.83 13:21.25 13:57.04
    14:33.06 15:08.61 15:44.84 16:20.49 16:56.36 17:31.09 18:06.48 18:41.87
    19:15.95
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Sapozhkov, Kevin          12 RAA-CA                         2:16.10 QUAL   
       31.28  1:05.98  1:42.27  2:16.10                                    
 13 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         2:25.23 QUAL   
       32.74  1:09.64  1:48.04  2:25.23                                    
 14 Uy, Joaquin               13 HILL-CA                        2:28.28 QUAL   
       36.18  1:13.90  1:52.03  2:28.28                                    
 17 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         2:32.25 QUAL   
       36.04  1:15.50  1:55.42  2:32.25                                    
 18 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        2:32.33 QUAL   
       34.89  1:14.16  1:54.39  2:32.33                                    
 19 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        2:51.69        
       41.07  1:26.89  2:10.72  2:51.69                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Worthington, Mason        15 RAA-CA                         2:27.23 QUAL   
       32.61  1:09.86  1:48.51  2:27.23                                    
  6 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:28.21 QUAL   
       33.99  1:11.39  1:49.17  2:28.21                                    
 11 Hornaday, Sam             17 RAA-CA                         2:34.93 QUAL   
       34.83  1:13.78  1:53.71  2:34.93                                    
 14 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:40.15 QUAL   
       34.68  1:15.14  1:57.32  2:40.15                                    
 15 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 UN-CA                          2:40.28 QUAL   
       36.37  1:16.10  1:59.12  2:40.28                                    
 16 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        2:42.87 QUAL   
       36.30  1:18.77  2:01.53  2:42.87                                    
 17 Kim, Dabin                15 RST-CA                         2:43.40 QUAL   
       35.93  1:17.19  1:59.92  2:43.40                                    
 24 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         2:58.72 QUAL   
       40.09  1:25.47  2:12.08  2:58.72                                    
 25 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         3:02.71 QUAL   
       40.87  1:27.35  2:15.87  3:02.71                                    
 26 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         3:03.43 QUAL   
       40.89  1:27.33  2:15.84  3:03.43                                    
 27 Wang, William             16 RST-CA                         3:10.87        
       42.85  1:32.67  2:21.56  3:10.87                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.40  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA                         2:02.37 QUAL   
       27.21    57.91  1:29.62  2:02.37                                    
  2 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA                         2:02.61 QUAL   
       27.36    58.46  1:30.34  2:02.61                                    
  3 Pepper, Marcus            16 IWV-CC                         2:05.41 QUAL   
       27.64    59.10  1:32.16  2:05.41                                    
  4 Nario, Nick               16 HILL-CA                        2:08.33 QUAL   
       28.82  1:01.15  1:34.78  2:08.33                                    
  5 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                        2:08.38 QUAL   
       28.06    59.94  1:33.64  2:08.38                                    
  6 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                        2:08.83 QUAL   
       26.09    57.93  1:31.36  2:08.83                                    
  7 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        2:09.67 QUAL   
       29.28  1:02.40  1:35.77  2:09.67                                    
  8 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                        2:17.59 QUAL   
       29.49  1:03.10  1:39.37  2:17.59                                    
  9 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:18.00 QUAL   
       29.24  1:02.84  1:39.21  2:18.00                                    
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         2:32.37 QUAL   
       32.94  1:10.82  1:52.25  2:32.37                                    
 11 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        2:47.30 QUAL   
       33.16  1:15.86  2:47.30                                             
 -- Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                             DFS        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                        4:15.15 QUAL   
       25.91    56.09  1:28.24  1:59.86  2:37.35  3:15.19  3:45.35  4:15.15
  2 Rivers, Jacob             15 MESA-CA                        4:25.68 QUAL   
       27.41    57.78  1:32.64  2:08.09  2:46.07  3:24.41  3:55.18  4:25.68
  3 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                         4:27.81 QUAL   
       27.05    58.55  1:35.69  2:12.54  2:50.82  3:29.30  3:58.90  4:27.81
  4 Wilson, Aidan             15 MESA-CA                        4:27.87 QUAL   
       27.61  1:00.47  1:34.65  2:09.17  2:46.31  3:24.08  3:56.33  4:27.87
  5 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                         4:28.46 QUAL   
       27.64  1:00.11  1:36.08  2:11.39  2:50.42  3:29.25  3:59.62  4:28.46
  6 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         4:34.72 QUAL   
       28.68  1:02.38  1:38.75  2:13.89  2:54.13  3:35.05  4:06.55  4:34.72
  7 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                         4:34.91 QUAL   
       28.61  1:00.61  1:38.72  2:13.00  2:54.36  3:35.13  4:06.19  4:34.91
  8 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                         4:36.15 QUAL   
       27.56  1:00.01  1:35.73  2:10.05  2:50.19  3:31.85  4:04.35  4:36.15
  9 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA                         4:36.72 QUAL   
       28.54  1:02.30  1:38.24  2:13.96  2:52.52  3:32.07  4:05.37  4:36.72
 10 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        4:41.99 QUAL   
       28.56    59.98  1:38.67  2:18.38  2:55.96  3:36.08  4:09.76  4:41.99
 11 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        4:43.25 QUAL   
       30.49  1:05.95  1:40.99  2:16.18  2:59.02  3:40.98  4:13.05  4:43.25
 12 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA                        4:49.25 QUAL   
       29.06  1:03.93  1:42.45  2:19.37  2:58.75  3:39.94  4:14.95  4:49.25
 13 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        4:51.08 QUAL   
       30.74  1:05.09  1:41.66  2:17.89  3:01.38  3:44.55  4:18.79  4:51.08
 14 Lagbao, Sean              13 UN-CA                          4:56.11 QUAL   
       30.38  1:05.86  1:44.85  2:23.29  3:05.68  3:48.30  4:22.64  4:56.11
 15 Dementyev, Fletcher       13 RAA-CA                         4:56.20 QUAL   
       33.17  1:12.19  1:49.41  2:26.54  3:08.52  3:50.14  4:24.03  4:56.20
 16 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        4:56.43 QUAL   
       30.93  1:06.72  1:46.08  2:24.83  3:06.04  3:47.91  4:22.94  4:56.43
 17 Wefel, Wallace            15 UN-CA                          4:58.44 QUAL   
       27.92  1:01.48  1:40.55  2:20.13  3:02.33  3:45.96  4:23.05  4:58.44
 18 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         5:01.76 QUAL   
       31.76  1:08.94  1:48.62  2:27.24  3:11.09  3:55.72  4:29.45  5:01.76
 19 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                        5:03.18 QUAL   
       30.28  1:07.97  1:46.55  2:24.41  3:10.38  3:55.65  4:29.81  5:03.18
 20 Anich, Josiah             14 RAA-CA                         5:12.34 QUAL   
       30.96  1:08.39  1:48.31  2:30.67  3:12.88  3:57.23  4:35.95  5:12.34
 21 Dibello, Michael          12 CROC-CA                        5:13.47 QUAL   
       33.98  1:18.88  1:59.31  2:37.93  3:20.29  4:04.19  4:38.66  5:13.47
 22 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        5:14.33 QUAL   
       29.73  1:06.17  1:48.18  2:30.57  3:16.68  4:05.35  4:41.20  5:14.33
 23 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         5:55.16        
       34.52  1:17.07  2:02.62  2:48.26  3:37.70  4:29.75  5:13.35  5:55.16
 -- Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                              DQ        
       31.82  1:08.13  1:44.80  2:21.68  2:58.49  3:38.19  4:12.40       DQ
 
Mixed Open 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Delizo, Josh              14 RAA-CA                         5:15.69        
  2 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                         5:35.21        
 
Mixed Open 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delizo, Jacob             16 RAA-CA                        10:33.08        
  2 Baldwin, Carli            16 UN-CA                         11:11.15        
  3 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                        11:14.31