TMEC BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

TMEC BRW SC Meet
10/13/2017 - 10/15/2017
Temecula, CA USA
Updated: 10/16/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/16/2017 03:11 PM
                 2017 CA TMEC BRW SC Meet, Sanction #: S17-265                 
                      TMEC "Splash Into Fall" BRW SC Meet                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           21.59  
  2 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          23.39  
  3 Cherland, Kasiah           6 STAR-CA                          25.50  
  4 Yang, Sophia               5 PST-CA                           31.47  
  5 Villanueva, Elyssa         6 FAC-CA                           31.57  
  6 Hartley, Claire            5 TMEC-CA                          31.99  
  7 Cannavino, Eloise          6 FAC-CA                           33.40  
  8 Perzabal, Mariana          5 TMEC-CA                          43.59  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          33.41  
 -- Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Elyssa         6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           28.64  
  2 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          32.89  
 -- Villanueva, Elyssa         6 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          17.71  
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          17.60  
  2 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           18.85  
  3 Jaurigue, Emma             8 IEAQ-CA                          19.07  
  4 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          19.39  
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          19.90  
  6 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          20.22  
  7 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                            20.40  
  8 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          24.51  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          18.68  
  2 Godoy, Micah               8 PST-CA                           18.69  
  3 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           19.35  
  4 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          19.54  
  5 Ishii, Khloe               8 CCAQ-CA                          19.79  
  6 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          19.92  
  7 McMackin, Sierra           7 STAR-CA                          20.47  
  8 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-1-CA                          20.51  
  9 Fredricksen, Claire        7 HVDA-CA                          20.99  
 10 Reyes, Samantha            8 PST-CA                           21.11  
 11 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           21.73  
 12 Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA                          21.75  
 13 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          21.87  
 14 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          22.15  
 15 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-CA                            22.17  
 16 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          22.38  
 17 Demarco, Brooke            7 CCAQ-CA                          22.84  
 18 Burns, Racie               7 STAR-CA                          22.94  
 19 Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                           23.01  
 20 Roldan, Chevelle           7 PST-CA                           23.28  
 21 Thiebaud, Maple            7 PASS-CA                          23.41  
 22 McMackin, Grace            7 STAR-CA                          23.50  
 23 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          23.64  
 24 Copeman, Livs              7 STAR-CA                          24.35  
 24 Barile, Kendra             7 CCAQ-CA                          24.35  
 26 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          24.69  
 27 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          26.83  
 28 Walukow, Kiana             8 PST-CA                           27.77  
 29 Rios, Hailey               8 PASS-CA                          28.13  
 30 Chow, Michelle             7 STAR-CA                          28.69  
 31 Farley, Jadie              7 PST-CA                           30.74  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          23.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          23.90  
  2 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          24.91  
  3 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          25.07  
  4 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          26.28  
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          31.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          24.11  
  2 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          27.23  
  3 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          27.81  
  4 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                          29.72  
  5 Fredricksen, Claire        7 HVDA-CA                          30.75  
  6 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          33.17  
  7 Ramirez, Liv               7 PASS-CA                          33.60  
  8 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          33.72  
  9 Orozco, Catherine          8 MVAQ-CA                          36.26  
 10 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          41.46  
 11 Lopez, Morgyn              8 PASS-CA                          41.99  
 -- Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Edera, Alexis              8 UN-1-CA                             DQ  
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yuan, Tiffany              7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          19.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                          19.44  
  2 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          22.36  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          24.87  
  2 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          25.19  
  3 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           25.65  
  4 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          25.72  
  5 Ramirez, Liv               7 PASS-CA                          25.88  
  6 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           26.03  
  7 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          26.14  
  8 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          26.79  
  9 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          28.24  
 10 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                            28.92  
 11 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-1-CA                          29.33  
 12 Hunter, Abby               8 PST-CA                           30.32  
 13 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          30.83  
 14 Lopez, Morgyn              8 PASS-CA                          34.16  
 15 Orozco, Catherine          8 MVAQ-CA                          39.47  
 -- Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          35.04  
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          37.29  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                          39.01  
  3 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          40.23  
  4 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          40.27  
  5 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                          40.95  
  6 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          41.44  
  7 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          41.87  
  8 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                          42.86  
  9 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           43.24  
 10 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          43.41  
 11 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          43.68  
 12 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          43.91  
 13 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          44.82  
 14 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           45.15  
 15 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          49.73  
 16 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           50.32  
 17 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          50.37  
 18 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           52.42  
 19 Yuan, Tiffany              7 STAR-CA                          53.12  
 20 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          53.60  
 21 Hunter, Abby               8 PST-CA                         1:01.26  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:17.90  
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                        1:19.74  
  2 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:28.95  
  3 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.55  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.34  
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                        1:37.35  
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                        1:38.49  
  7 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                         1:39.16  
  8 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                        1:39.26  
  9 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                         1:40.86  
 10 Roldan, Chevelle           7 PST-CA                         2:19.21  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          20.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma             8 IEAQ-CA                          21.65  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          21.68  
  3 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          23.09  
  4 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          23.62  
  5 Godoy, Micah               8 PST-CA                           24.47  
  6 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          25.25  
  7 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          26.09  
  8 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          26.37  
 -- Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          23.37  
  2 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          24.91  
  3 Burns, Racie               7 STAR-CA                          24.97  
  4 Ishii, Khloe               8 CCAQ-CA                          25.66  
  5 Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                           25.86  
  6 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           26.27  
  7 Cherland, Kasiah           6 STAR-CA                          26.30  
  8 Copeman, Livs              7 STAR-CA                          26.33  
  9 Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA                          26.81  
  9 Thiebaud, Maple            7 PASS-CA                          26.81  
 11 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                            26.85  
 12 Oms, Lyla                  6 PST-CA                           26.98  
 13 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-CA                            27.03  
 14 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          27.13  
 15 Reyes, Samantha            8 PST-CA                           27.14  
 16 Wehbe, Maya                8 STAR-CA                          27.25  
 17 Fredricksen, Claire        7 HVDA-CA                          27.39  
 18 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          27.44  
 19 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          27.94  
 20 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           28.02  
 21 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          28.49  
 22 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          28.55  
 23 Edera, Alexis              8 UN-1-CA                          28.76  
 24 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           28.82  
 25 He, Rachel                 7 CCAQ-CA                          29.21  
 26 Chow, Michelle             7 STAR-CA                          30.45  
 27 Flores, Natalie            6 HVDA-CA                          30.69  
 28 Barile, Kendra             7 CCAQ-CA                          30.85  
 29 Rios, Hailey               8 PASS-CA                          32.04  
 30 Cannavino, Eloise          6 FAC-CA                           33.02  
 31 Yang, Sophia               5 PST-CA                           34.12  
 32 Villanueva, Elyssa         6 FAC-CA                           34.22  
 33 Hartley, Claire            5 TMEC-CA                          36.05  
 34 Farley, Jadie              7 PST-CA                           38.12  
 35 Walukow, Kiana             8 PST-CA                           45.27  
 -- Perzabal, Mariana          5 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Roldan, Chevelle           7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Demarco, Brooke            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- McMackin, Grace            7 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          43.82  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          44.55  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          49.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                          46.93  
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                          48.36  
  3 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          49.20  
  4 Jaurigue, Emma             8 IEAQ-CA                          50.00  
  5 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          50.14  
  6 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          51.99  
  7 Godoy, Micah               8 PST-CA                           52.85  
  8 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           53.26  
  9 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           55.45  
 10 Cherland, Kasiah           6 STAR-CA                          55.65  
 11 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          56.73  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           57.91  
 13 Oms, Lyla                  6 PST-CA                           59.61  
 14 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                         1:00.57  
 15 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                        1:00.96  
 16 Farley, Jadie              7 PST-CA                         1:18.27  
 -- Yang, Sophia               5 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          49.94  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          50.19  
  3 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                          51.11  
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          50.53  
  2 Asbury, Grace              8 FSON-CA                          50.84  
  3 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          51.57  
  4 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          55.43  
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          57.69  
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                          58.59  
 -- Tang, Nicole               7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          45.32  
  2 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          46.03  
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                          42.12  
  2 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          48.38  
  3 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                          50.94  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          51.22  
  5 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                          54.46  
  6 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          54.74  
  7 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                         1:01.44  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:32.79  
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          7 TMEC-CA                        1:32.25  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:43.44  
  3 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.27  
  4 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.43  
  5 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.73  
  6 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:50.59  
  7 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                        1:53.94  
  8 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                        1:58.93  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                        1:40.15  
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                        1:53.62  
  3 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                        2:05.86  
  4 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                        2:08.21  
  5 Mustaller, Jazlyn          7 UN-CA                          2:16.60  
  6 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                         2:20.80  
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hunter, Abby               8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          30.49  
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          30.69  
  3 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          31.04  
  4 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-1-CA                          31.24  
  5 Nguyen, Noelle            10 Chawp-CA                         31.39  
  6 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          31.63  
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          32.14  
  8 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          32.36  
  9 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                          33.79  
RED - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                          32.61  
  2 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          33.23  
  3 Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                          34.12  
  4 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                          34.43  
  5 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          34.84  
  6 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          35.40  
  7 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          35.54  
  8 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                           35.56  
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           35.78  
 10 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                          35.79  
 11 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            36.45  
 12 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                          37.03  
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          37.80  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                          34.58  
  2 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           35.77  
  3 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          36.78  
  4 Kirk, Erika               10 TMEC-CA                          36.79  
  5 Felix, Malia              10 PASS-CA                          37.46  
  6 Costes, Sophia             9 TMEC-CA                          37.47  
  7 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          37.87  
  8 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                           37.91  
  9 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           38.31  
 10 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          38.43  
 11 Landis, Madison            9 STAR-CA                          38.64  
 11 Garza, Eli                10 UN-1-CA                          38.64  
 13 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          38.74  
 14 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                          38.90  
 15 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          39.68  
 16 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          39.73  
 17 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           40.60  
 18 Abkarian, Sophia           8 Chawp-CA                         41.22  
 19 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          41.81  
 20 Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                           42.35  
 21 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                          42.74  
 22 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                           44.14  
 23 Pobanz, Mylie              9 Chawp-CA                         44.62  
 24 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                          46.02  
 25 Kohl, Kasey                9 CCAQ-CA                          46.08  
 26 Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                           46.47  
 27 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia     9 CCAQ-CA                          46.57  
 28 Meade-Stoddart, Molly      9 CCAQ-CA                          46.81  
 29 Vo, Ivy                    7 FAC-CA                           46.95  
 30 Arnold, Lily-Ann           9 TMEC-CA                          47.37  
 31 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                          49.10  
 32 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                           49.52  
 33 Johnson, Chloe             9 STAR-CA                          49.85  
 34 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          50.73  
 35 Bitar, Lia                 8 STAR-CA                          52.67  
 36 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                          53.45  
 37 Patil, Avni                9 CCAQ-CA                          55.59  
 38 Sharma, Mahi               9 CCAQ-CA                          56.14  
 39 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                          58.59  
 40 Grutzmacher, Taylor        9 HVDA-CA                        1:00.20  
 41 Ledesma, Gracie            8 HVDA-CA                        1:02.23  
 42 Kincaid, Emma              9 TMEC-CA                        1:05.05  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        1:04.94  
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:05.27  
  3 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.65  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:08.19  
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                        1:08.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:11.15  
  2 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:14.11  
  3 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:17.56  
  4 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                         1:19.41  
  5 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.51  
  6 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                          1:21.86  
  7 Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                         1:22.18  
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.69  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                         1:17.40  
  2 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                        1:18.48  
  3 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.88  
  4 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                         1:20.76  
  5 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.99  
  6 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:21.80  
  7 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:24.29  
  8 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.07  
  9 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                         1:25.84  
 10 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.98  
 11 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                         1:26.56  
 12 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:26.64  
 13 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.72  
 14 Landis, Madison            9 STAR-CA                        1:27.86  
 15 Stevenson, Aubrey         10 UN-CA                          1:27.91  
 16 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                         1:29.17  
 17 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.90  
 18 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                        1:31.27  
 19 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.38  
 20 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn      9 PST-CA                         1:35.41  
 21 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                         1:37.92  
 22 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                         1:38.31  
 23 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.22  
 24 Sorenson, Chloe            9 PST-CA                         1:39.91  
 25 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:40.63  
 26 Arnold, Lily-Ann           9 TMEC-CA                        1:41.14  
 27 Pobanz, Mylie              9 Chawp-CA                       1:42.37  
 28 Kelly, Kassidy            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.54  
 29 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        1:46.37  
 30 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:46.46  
 31 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                        1:46.94  
 32 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         1:47.51  
 33 Yang, Paulina             10 PST-CA                         1:47.57  
 34 Shanabarger, Madison      10 TMEC-CA                        1:48.41  
 35 Johnson, Chloe             9 STAR-CA                        1:49.03  
 36 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia     9 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.73  
 37 Dinnel, Anica              9 PST-CA                         1:52.15  
 38 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.57  
 39 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                         1:52.74  
 40 Alfred, Nicole            10 FAC-CA                         2:15.84  
 41 Cox, Megan                 9 PASS-CA                        2:19.82  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        2:17.83  
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        2:19.90  
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        2:21.87  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        2:26.42  
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                        2:30.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.21  
  2 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        2:36.04  
  3 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        2:36.73  
  4 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        2:42.43  
  5 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         2:46.35  
  6 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        2:51.18  
  7 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        2:55.28  
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        2:59.55  
  9 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                        3:02.84  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        2:30.73  
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        6:06.96  
       32.71  1:10.41  2:27.37                                             
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        6:19.31  
       33.93  1:11.58  2:29.98                                             
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        6:19.42  
       34.75  1:13.09  2:30.73                                             
  4 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-1-CA                        6:21.61  
       33.77  1:11.65  2:30.82                                             
  5 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        6:58.86  
       38.36  1:19.98  2:44.74                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          34.25  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          34.48  
  3 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          36.57  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          37.51  
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          37.71  
  6 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          38.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          37.61  
  2 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          41.09  
  3 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          41.77  
  4 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          41.78  
  5 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          42.60  
  6 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                          42.68  
  7 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          43.21  
  8 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          45.54  
  9 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                           46.33  
 10 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia     9 CCAQ-CA                          50.84  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                           41.39  
  2 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          42.21  
  3 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                           43.10  
  4 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.19  
  5 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           45.38  
  6 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                          45.44  
  7 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           45.96  
  8 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           46.51  
  9 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           47.09  
 10 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                           47.80  
 11 Stevenson, Aubrey         10 UN-CA                            48.32  
 12 Kohl, Kasey                9 CCAQ-CA                          48.62  
 13 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          49.03  
 14 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          49.14  
 15 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                          49.43  
 16 Arnold, Lily-Ann           9 TMEC-CA                          49.91  
 17 Sorenson, Chloe            9 PST-CA                           50.24  
 18 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                          51.29  
 19 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          51.31  
 20 Landis, Madison            9 STAR-CA                          52.40  
 21 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                           52.97  
 22 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                          53.21  
 23 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          53.46  
 24 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                           53.47  
 25 Pobanz, Mylie              9 Chawp-CA                         54.29  
 26 Johnson, Chloe             9 STAR-CA                          55.11  
 27 Yang, Paulina             10 PST-CA                           55.56  
 28 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                          56.80  
 29 Kelly, Kassidy            10 CCAQ-CA                          57.90  
 30 Dinnel, Anica              9 PST-CA                           58.42  
 31 Shanabarger, Madison      10 TMEC-CA                          59.35  
 32 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        1:00.63  
 33 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         1:01.08  
 34 Bitar, Lia                 8 STAR-CA                        1:04.32  
 35 Alfred, Nicole            10 FAC-CA                         1:06.43  
 36 Cox, Megan                 9 PASS-CA                        1:07.22  
 -- Camarena, Elise           10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.13  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        1:14.62  
  3 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-1-CA                        1:18.76  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:20.22  
  5 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.41  
  6 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:26.43  
  7 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.08  
  8 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        1:30.37  
 -- McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.33  
  2 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:27.00  
  3 Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.90  
  4 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:29.92  
  5 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                         1:31.02  
  6 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.33  
  7 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.13  
  8 Felix, Malia              10 PASS-CA                        1:33.23  
  9 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.25  
 10 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.19  
 11 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:36.38  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.70  
  2 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.24  
  3 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                         1:33.94  
  4 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.07  
  5 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:41.56  
  6 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                        1:41.64  
  7 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                        1:42.06  
  8 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.39  
  9 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:47.55  
 10 Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                         1:50.66  
 11 Arnold, Lily-Ann           9 TMEC-CA                        1:50.68  
 12 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.08  
 13 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                         1:53.86  
 -- Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kirk, Erika               10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          38.15  
  2 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          40.69  
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          41.88  
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          43.06  
  5 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           45.72  
RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          44.15  
  2 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                           44.70  
  3 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          45.00  
  4 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            47.41  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          48.70  
  6 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           50.12  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Baptist, Lillian          10 PST-CA                           46.62  
  2 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          47.09  
  3 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           49.19  
  4 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          50.20  
  5 Stevenson, Aubrey         10 UN-CA                            50.82  
  6 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          51.34  
  7 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          51.37  
  8 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           51.74  
  9 Moses, Jasmine            10 PST-CA                           52.54  
 10 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          52.66  
 11 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                          53.13  
 12 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                          53.19  
 13 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          53.76  
 14 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          54.27  
 15 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                           54.42  
 16 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                           55.11  
 17 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           55.32  
 18 Pobanz, Mylie              9 Chawp-CA                         55.81  
 19 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          57.43  
 20 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                         1:00.18  
 21 Shanabarger, Madison      10 TMEC-CA                        1:01.16  
 22 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:01.27  
 23 Dinnel, Anica              9 PST-CA                         1:01.48  
 24 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        1:01.68  
 25 Kohl, Kasey                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.30  
 26 Alfred, Nicole            10 FAC-CA                         1:02.86  
 27 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:05.19  
 28 Cox, Megan                 9 PASS-CA                        1:05.37  
 29 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                        1:12.72  
 30 Kincaid, Emma              9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.13  
 -- Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Camarena, Elise           10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bitar, Lia                 8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stottlemyer, Brooklyn      9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sorenson, Chloe            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:24.37  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.90  
  3 Nguyen, Noelle            10 Chawp-CA                       1:29.04  
  4 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.88  
  5 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:30.62  
  6 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.25  
  7 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.64  
  8 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-1-CA                        1:36.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                         1:38.12  
  2 Garza, Eli                10 UN-1-CA                        1:45.63  
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:47.85  
  4 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:48.97  
  5 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:49.30  
  6 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.94  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.66  
  2 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:47.90  
  3 Kirk, Erika               10 TMEC-CA                        1:51.46  
  4 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                         1:54.15  
  5 Costes, Sophia             9 TMEC-CA                        1:54.27  
  6 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                        1:56.99  
  7 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:58.91  
  8 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.23  
  9 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                        2:00.93  
 10 Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                         2:17.52  
 11 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        2:19.31  
 12 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                        2:21.81  
 13 Ledesma, Gracie            8 HVDA-CA                        2:37.31  
 -- Meade-Stoddart, Molly      9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sharma, Mahi               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          34.14  
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          34.20  
  3 Nguyen, Noelle            10 Chawp-CA                         34.69  
  4 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                          38.11  
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          38.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          34.28  
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          36.56  
  3 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                          38.21  
  4 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                           38.72  
  5 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                           39.34  
  6 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          40.56  
  7 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                            41.42  
  8 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                           42.60  
  9 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.65  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                          38.01  
  2 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                          38.75  
  3 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                           40.87  
  4 Garza, Eli                10 UN-1-CA                          41.23  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          42.17  
  6 Costes, Sophia             9 TMEC-CA                          42.83  
  7 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                          44.46  
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           45.00  
  9 Cabrera, Kaitlyn           9 TMEC-CA                          45.43  
 10 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                           45.44  
 11 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           45.95  
 12 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          46.38  
 13 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          46.55  
 14 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           46.68  
 15 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          47.61  
 16 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           47.79  
 17 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          48.15  
 18 Abkarian, Sophia           8 Chawp-CA                         48.25  
 19 Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                           48.59  
 20 Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                           49.76  
 21 Pobanz, Mylie              9 Chawp-CA                         49.90  
 22 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          53.02  
 23 Vo, Ivy                    7 FAC-CA                           54.25  
 24 Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                           57.82  
 25 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                          58.02  
 26 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                        1:02.98  
 27 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.46  
 28 Patil, Avni                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.47  
 -- Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grutzmacher, Taylor        9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Landis, Madison            9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sharma, Mahi               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:13.26  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:24.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:28.77  
  2 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.80  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Li, Jiarui                 9 PST-CA                         1:28.49  
  2 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.85  
  3 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                         1:32.32  
  4 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.81  
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:34.65  
  6 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:37.79  
  7 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.25  
  8 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.33  
  9 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:40.50  
 10 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:42.11  
 11 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.01  
 12 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                        1:46.11  
 13 Mendez, Aubrey            10 IEAQ-CA                        1:54.08  
 14 Cherland, Julianne         9 STAR-CA                        1:57.61  
 15 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.02  
 16 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        1:59.55  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:12.27  
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:15.24  
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        1:17.15  
  4 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-1-CA                        1:18.87  
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.73  
  6 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        1:22.37  
  7 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:22.39  
  8 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.66  
  9 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.21  
  2 Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.08  
  3 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:26.26  
  4 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                         1:26.82  
  5 Orellana, Andrea           9 FAC-CA                         1:31.07  
  6 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        1:31.65  
  7 Garza, Eli                10 UN-1-CA                        1:32.22  
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.41  
  9 Mustaller, Jeanae          9 UN-CA                          1:33.63  
 -- Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Noelle            10 Chawp-CA                       1:19.98  
  2 De Vera, Elisha            9 FSON-CA                        1:26.93  
  3 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.01  
  4 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.40  
  5 Felix, Malia              10 PASS-CA                        1:33.95  
  6 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                         1:34.40  
  7 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:34.96  
  8 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.94  
  9 Greer, Madison            10 UN-2-CA                        1:37.47  
 10 Costes, Sophia             9 TMEC-CA                        1:37.69  
 11 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:38.31  
 12 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.49  
 13 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                         1:38.80  
 14 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.53  
 15 Llewellyn, Ella            9 STAR-CA                        1:44.27  
 16 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                         1:45.27  
 17 Pobanz, Mylie              9 Chawp-CA                       1:51.74  
 18 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:56.27  
 19 Nesmith, Isabella         10 TMEC-CA                        1:59.43  
 20 Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                         2:01.86  
 21 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia     9 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.81  
 22 Vo, Ivy                    7 FAC-CA                         2:10.24  
 23 Ledesma, Gracie            8 HVDA-CA                        2:37.92  
 -- Miller, Lauren             9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carlos, Abby              10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Abkarian, Sophia           8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Meade-Stoddart, Molly      9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Stover, Julianna          10 UN-1-CA                        2:47.34  
       37.48                                                               
  2 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                        2:48.39  
       36.93                                                               
  3 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        3:01.17  
       41.26                                                               
RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen              10 FSON-CA                        2:57.42  
       39.38                                                               
  2 Garza, Eli                10 UN-1-CA                        3:11.82  
       41.34                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                          26.12  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                          26.32  
  3 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                           27.10  
  4 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                          27.86  
  5 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          28.31  
  6 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          28.33  
  7 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           28.42  
  8 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          28.52  
  9 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                           28.53  
 10 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                          28.58  
 11 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          29.45  
 12 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                          29.49  
 13 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          29.54  
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          29.85  
 15 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          29.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          29.03  
  2 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                           29.99  
  3 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          30.05  
  4 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          30.15  
  5 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          30.30  
  6 Dingle, Alyssa            12 FAC-CA                           30.52  
  7 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          30.85  
  8 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          31.12  
  9 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-1-CA                          31.23  
 10 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          31.27  
 11 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          31.35  
 12 Mahadeo, Arisa            12 TMEC-CA                          31.59  
 13 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                          31.98  
 14 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          32.00  
 15 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                          32.44  
 16 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                          33.15  
 17 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                          33.80  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                           31.82  
  2 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          33.46  
  3 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          33.86  
  4 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          34.07  
  5 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                           34.09  
  6 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          34.16  
  7 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          34.34  
  8 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          34.38  
  9 Landis, Mikala            12 STAR-CA                          34.83  
 10 Goffman, Samantha         11 TMEC-CA                          34.87  
 11 Arcena, Psalm Antoinette  12 FAC-CA                           34.91  
 12 Dubois, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          35.05  
 13 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           35.11  
 14 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                          35.14  
 15 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.35  
 16 Robles, Sara              11 HVDA-CA                          35.41  
 17 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                          35.42  
 18 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           35.47  
 19 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                          35.60  
 20 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                          35.88  
 21 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           36.00  
 22 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          36.20  
 23 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           36.25  
 24 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           36.33  
 25 Zamora, Michelle          12 FAC-CA                           36.71  
 26 Burtch, Natasha           11 PST-CA                           36.75  
 27 Gonzales, Sofia           12 PASS-CA                          36.89  
 28 Gonzales, Bella           12 PASS-CA                          36.90  
 29 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                           37.18  
 30 Casey, Keira              11 PASS-CA                          37.24  
 31 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          37.35  
 32 Panlilio, Patrizia Clare  12 TMEC-CA                          37.43  
 33 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                          37.51  
 34 Lee, Alena                11 CCAQ-CA                          38.53  
 35 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                          38.54  
 36 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          39.27  
 37 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                         40.26  
 38 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          40.61  
 39 Utterback, Emma           11 CCAQ-CA                          40.63  
 40 Newton, Hailey            11 CCAQ-CA                          42.14  
 41 Rice, Kawino              11 PST-CA                           42.16  
 42 Parrish, Jaleh            11 YST-CA                           44.76  
 -- Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                          57.08  
  2 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                          57.66  
  3 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                          59.65  
  4 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                           59.96  
  5 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                         1:01.02  
  6 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                        1:01.74  
  6 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:01.74  
  8 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        1:02.75  
  9 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.77  
 10 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:04.34  
 11 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:04.98  
 12 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        1:05.01  
 13 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.83  
 14 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:07.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        1:04.72  
  2 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.30  
  3 Dingle, Alyssa            12 FAC-CA                         1:05.55  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        1:06.15  
  5 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:06.24  
  6 Poelstra, Molly           11 PASS-CA                        1:06.86  
  7 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-1-CA                        1:07.09  
  8 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:07.48  
  9 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.78  
 10 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.50  
 11 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.72  
 12 Salan, Rachel             12 PASS-CA                        1:11.99  
 13 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.08  
 14 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.82  
 -- Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.53  
  2 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:10.64  
  3 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.97  
  4 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                         1:12.22  
  5 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.74  
  6 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.70  
  7 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.99  
  8 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.44  
  9 Salan, Kimberly           11 PASS-CA                        1:15.99  
 10 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.01  
 11 Arcena, Psalm Antoinette  12 FAC-CA                         1:16.24  
 12 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         1:16.84  
 13 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.06  
 14 Robles, Sara              11 HVDA-CA                        1:17.14  
 15 Yuan, Rachael             12 STAR-CA                        1:18.29  
 16 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.52  
 17 Goffman, Samantha         11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.96  
 18 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.99  
 19 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.55  
 20 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.44  
 21 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                         1:20.49  
 22 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:22.50  
 23 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.68  
 24 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:23.25  
 25 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.18  
 26 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.22  
 27 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.24  
 28 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                        1:27.06  
 29 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.41  
 30 Lee, Alena                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.48  
 31 Zamora, Michelle          12 FAC-CA                         1:29.32  
 32 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.77  
 33 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.50  
 34 Burtch, Natasha           11 PST-CA                         1:32.54  
 35 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                        1:32.64  
 36 Utterback, Emma           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.56  
 37 Rice, Kawino              11 PST-CA                         1:47.00  
 38 Parrish, Jaleh            11 YST-CA                         1:51.73  
 -- Panlilio, Patrizia Clare  12 TMEC-CA                       X1:22.02  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        2:02.66  
  2 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        2:03.77  
  3 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                        2:07.95  
  4 Romero, Hollyn            11 FAC-CA                         2:13.90  
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         2:15.60  
  6 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        2:16.49  
  7 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        2:17.59  
  8 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        2:19.24  
  9 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.49  
 10 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        2:19.73  
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        2:20.41  
 12 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                        2:20.79  
 13 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        2:21.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        2:21.99  
  2 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.42  
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:23.57  
  4 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         2:23.79  
  5 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        2:23.99  
  6 Lee, Kendal               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.60  
  7 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        2:29.39  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                        2:25.81  
  2 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        2:32.41  
  3 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        2:34.39  
  4 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         2:34.54  
  5 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        2:36.50  
  6 Deleon, Kira              11 PST-CA                         2:37.54  
  7 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:37.69  
  8 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.31  
  9 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        2:40.68  
 10 Jaurigue, Jerzie          11 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.76  
 11 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        2:47.01  
 12 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                         2:49.08  
 13 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        2:53.11  
 14 Nieto, Brianna            11 PST-CA                         2:55.92  
 15 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        2:57.10  
 16 Casey, Keira              11 PASS-CA                        2:59.39  
 17 Mendoza, Zoe              11 PST-CA                         3:00.25  
 18 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                        3:03.76  
 19 Lowenthal, Jennifer       12 PST-CA                         3:06.44  
 20 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        3:06.82  
 21 Dubois, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        3:10.85  
 22 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                         3:16.48  
 23 Burtch, Natasha           11 PST-CA                         3:17.52  
 24 Briscoe, Nyla             11 PST-CA                         3:24.86  
 25 Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                        3:28.84  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        6:02.06  
       32.06  1:07.51  2:20.57                                             
  2 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        6:02.18  
       32.27  1:08.25  2:22.26                                             
  3 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-1-CA                        6:05.30  
       33.02  1:09.35  2:24.28                                             
  4 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        6:05.43  
       30.96  1:05.82  2:20.06                                             
  5 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        6:06.37  
       32.05  1:07.58  2:21.30                                             
  6 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                        6:09.12  
       33.27  1:09.25  2:22.43                                             
  7 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        6:10.06  
       31.86  1:08.12  2:24.98                                             
  8 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        6:15.05  
       32.43  1:08.55  2:24.75                                             
  9 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        6:25.60  
       35.11  1:12.19  2:30.54                                             
 10 Lee, Kendal               11 CCAQ-CA                        6:28.70  
       33.66  1:12.32  2:32.37                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                          30.40  
  2 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                          30.50  
  3 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                           31.02  
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           32.38  
  5 Romero, Hollyn            11 FAC-CA                           32.41  
  6 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                          32.63  
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          33.53  
  8 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                          33.65  
  9 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          33.79  
 10 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          33.83  
 11 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          33.91  
 12 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          34.17  
 13 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          34.47  
 14 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                          34.49  
 15 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          34.63  
 16 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                          34.88  
 17 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          35.06  
 18 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                           35.17  
 19 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          36.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          35.10  
  2 Dingle, Alyssa            12 FAC-CA                           36.04  
  3 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          36.36  
  4 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.92  
  5 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                          37.02  
  6 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          37.03  
  7 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          37.05  
  8 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                           37.86  
  9 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                          38.54  
 10 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          38.59  
 11 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          39.15  
 12 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.33  
 13 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                          39.49  
 14 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          39.53  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Deleon, Kira              11 PST-CA                           35.80  
  2 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          36.86  
  3 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          36.99  
  4 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                           37.10  
  5 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                          38.93  
  6 Mendoza, Zoe              11 PST-CA                           39.84  
  7 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          40.10  
  8 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                          40.48  
  9 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          40.96  
 10 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          41.20  
 11 Jaurigue, Jerzie          11 IEAQ-CA                          41.24  
 12 Lowenthal, Jennifer       12 PST-CA                           41.51  
 13 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                          41.59  
 14 Hartley, Madison          12 TMEC-CA                          42.11  
 15 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          42.21  
 16 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           42.42  
 17 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           42.64  
 18 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          43.17  
 19 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          43.75  
 20 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            44.02  
 21 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                          44.19  
 22 Sabolchic, Makayla        11 PASS-CA                          44.29  
 23 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                         44.73  
 24 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                          45.33  
 25 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                          45.40  
 26 Briscoe, Nyla             11 PST-CA                           45.44  
 27 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                          45.82  
 28 Hansen, Rachel            12 PST-CA                           45.95  
 29 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          46.10  
 30 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          46.17  
 31 Burtch, Natasha           11 PST-CA                           46.24  
 32 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-CA                            46.96  
 33 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                           47.11  
 34 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                          47.57  
 35 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          49.41  
 36 Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                          54.24  
 37 Rodriguez, Mia            11 PASS-CA                        1:11.54  
 -- Nieto, Brianna            11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casey, Keira              11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Goffman, Samantha         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                        1:05.95  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        1:05.97  
  3 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                         1:06.94  
  4 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        1:08.75  
  5 Romero, Hollyn            11 FAC-CA                         1:09.27  
  6 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                         1:10.49  
  7 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.14  
  8 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.40  
  9 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.89  
 10 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.26  
 11 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.42  
 12 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.53  
 13 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:13.78  
 14 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.88  
 15 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.47  
 16 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        1:14.69  
 17 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        1:16.40  
 18 Dingle, Alyssa            12 FAC-CA                         1:17.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        1:13.79  
  2 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:19.07  
  3 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.42  
  4 Mahadeo, Arisa            12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.12  
  5 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.43  
  6 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                        1:23.96  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.84  
  2 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.07  
  3 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.65  
  4 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.41  
  4 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.41  
  6 Salan, Rachel             12 PASS-CA                        1:24.15  
  7 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.05  
  8 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.26  
  9 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.70  
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.25  
 11 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.81  
 12 Robles, Sara              11 HVDA-CA                        1:28.11  
 13 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.09  
 14 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.16  
 15 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                         1:31.66  
 16 Zamora, Michelle          12 FAC-CA                         1:37.18  
 17 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.93  
 18 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:38.74  
 19 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                         1:39.17  
 20 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                       1:42.31  
 -- Rice, Kawino              11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Panlilio, Patrizia Clare  12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          36.46  
  2 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                          36.62  
  3 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          37.01  
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           37.25  
  5 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                          37.60  
  6 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          38.04  
  7 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                          38.29  
  8 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          38.55  
  9 Dingle, Alyssa            12 FAC-CA                           39.88  
 10 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                          40.21  
 11 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          40.77  
 -- Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          38.91  
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                          39.65  
  3 Romero, Hollyn            11 FAC-CA                           39.71  
  4 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          39.72  
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          39.90  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          39.95  
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          40.09  
  8 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                           40.29  
  9 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          40.30  
 10 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          40.68  
 11 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          42.06  
 12 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          42.34  
 13 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          42.51  
 14 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          43.58  
 15 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                          44.00  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          36.51  
  2 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          40.24  
  3 Mendoza, Zoe              11 PST-CA                           40.34  
  4 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          40.74  
  5 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                           41.07  
  6 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          41.86  
  7 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                          43.74  
  8 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          43.99  
  9 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          44.05  
 10 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           44.44  
 11 Landis, Mikala            12 STAR-CA                          44.71  
 12 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          44.78  
 13 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                           45.10  
 14 Jaurigue, Jerzie          11 IEAQ-CA                          45.22  
 15 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                          45.61  
 16 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                          45.69  
 17 Goffman, Samantha         11 TMEC-CA                          46.08  
 18 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                          46.50  
 19 Hartley, Madison          12 TMEC-CA                          46.59  
 20 Hansen, Rachel            12 PST-CA                           46.77  
 21 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          46.80  
 22 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                          47.22  
 23 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                          47.49  
 24 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           47.55  
 25 Sabolchic, Makayla        11 PASS-CA                          47.90  
 26 Casey, Keira              11 PASS-CA                          47.97  
 27 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            48.04  
 28 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-CA                            48.37  
 29 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          48.46  
 30 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                          48.85  
 31 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          50.58  
 32 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          51.55  
 33 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                          52.66  
 34 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                          52.73  
 35 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                         52.84  
 36 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                          53.18  
 37 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                          53.33  
 38 Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                        1:01.22  
 -- Rodriguez, Mia            11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Briscoe, Nyla             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lowenthal, Jennifer       12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                        1:10.25  
  2 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                         1:17.19  
  3 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.59  
  4 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.85  
  5 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:21.22  
  6 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.57  
  7 Poelstra, Molly           11 PASS-CA                        1:23.17  
  8 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.61  
  9 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.66  
 10 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        1:23.67  
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.34  
 12 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:24.95  
 13 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.38  
 14 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.76  
RED - Division  
  1 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:25.71  
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.89  
  3 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.94  
  4 Romero, Hollyn            11 FAC-CA                         1:25.97  
  5 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        1:26.14  
  6 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         1:26.20  
  7 Dingle, Alyssa            12 FAC-CA                         1:27.03  
  8 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.32  
  9 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.70  
 10 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.18  
 11 Arcena, Psalm Antoinette  12 FAC-CA                         1:31.23  
 11 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.23  
 13 Gonzales, Bella           12 PASS-CA                        1:40.47  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yuan, Rachael             12 STAR-CA                        1:27.74  
  2 Panlilio, Patrizia Clare  12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.60  
  3 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.33  
  4 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.43  
  5 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                         1:34.97  
  6 Gonzales, Sofia           12 PASS-CA                        1:36.75  
  7 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                        1:36.90  
  8 Salan, Kimberly           11 PASS-CA                        1:37.13  
  9 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:39.87  
 10 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:40.05  
 11 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                         1:40.29  
 12 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.20  
 13 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:42.90  
 14 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.20  
 15 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:44.32  
 16 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                         1:44.63  
 17 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.03  
 18 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.44  
 19 Casey, Keira              11 PASS-CA                        1:45.80  
 20 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:48.79  
 21 Newton, Hailey            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.91  
 22 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                       1:57.60  
 -- Parrish, Jaleh            11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                          29.98  
  2 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                          30.71  
  3 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                          30.88  
  4 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          31.11  
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           31.29  
  6 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          31.72  
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          31.83  
  8 Romero, Hollyn            11 FAC-CA                           31.92  
  9 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          32.25  
 10 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                          32.54  
 11 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                          32.58  
 12 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          32.89  
 13 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          33.52  
 14 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          34.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                           29.22  
  2 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          32.75  
  3 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          32.80  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          33.38  
  5 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          33.67  
  6 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          33.90  
  7 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.13  
  8 Poelstra, Molly           11 PASS-CA                          34.26  
  9 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                          34.64  
 10 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                          34.78  
 11 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          35.00  
 12 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                          35.36  
 13 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                          35.73  
 14 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          37.35  
WHTE - Division  
  1 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          34.81  
  2 Mahadeo, Arisa            12 TMEC-CA                          36.16  
  3 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.60  
  4 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                          37.86  
  5 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          37.92  
  6 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          38.06  
  7 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           38.95  
  8 Gatica, Rebecca           12 PST-CA                           39.37  
  9 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          39.74  
 10 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          40.53  
 11 Gonzales, Sofia           12 PASS-CA                          40.73  
 12 Rougeau, Monique          12 FAC-CA                           40.90  
 13 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                          41.68  
 13 Nunez, Samantha           11 FAC-CA                           41.68  
 15 Yuan, Rachael             12 STAR-CA                          41.87  
 16 Arcena, Psalm Antoinette  12 FAC-CA                           41.93  
 17 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          42.04  
 18 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          42.44  
 19 Zamora, Michelle          12 FAC-CA                           42.46  
 20 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          42.68  
 21 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           42.91  
 22 Robles, Sara              11 HVDA-CA                          43.12  
 23 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          46.65  
 24 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           46.74  
 24 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          46.74  
 26 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                          47.11  
 27 Lee, Alena                11 CCAQ-CA                          47.30  
 28 Goffman, Samantha         11 TMEC-CA                          47.76  
 29 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                          49.09  
 30 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                          49.17  
 31 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                          49.66  
 32 Burtch, Natasha           11 PST-CA                           49.69  
 33 Lohr, Allison             11 STAR-CA                          50.64  
 34 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          51.81  
 -- Landis, Mikala            12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Utterback, Emma           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.82  
  2 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                         1:05.87  
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:08.82  
  4 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                        1:08.95  
  5 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                        1:09.71  
  6 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.04  
  7 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.39  
  8 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.69  
  9 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:14.29  
 10 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.44  
RED - Division  
  1 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                        1:09.11  
  2 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.26  
  3 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        1:12.79  
  4 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:14.49  
  5 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.92  
  6 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.99  
  7 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        1:15.10  
  8 Deleon, Kira              11 PST-CA                         1:17.03  
  9 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.17  
 10 Dingle, Alyssa            12 FAC-CA                         1:18.21  
 11 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.79  
 12 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.97  
 13 Freeman, Jocelyn          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.78  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        1:10.70  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        1:16.92  
  3 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:19.51  
  4 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.59  
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.07  
  6 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.01  
  7 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.60  
  8 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.75  
  9 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.79  
 10 Jaurigue, Jerzie          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.86  
 11 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.84  
 12 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:30.74  
 13 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                         1:31.30  
 14 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.08  
 15 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:47.60  
 16 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                         1:58.14  
 -- Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        1:03.43  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        1:07.10  
  3 Guerrero, Emma            12 PST-CA                         1:07.34  
  4 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.24  
  5 MacPherson, Samantha      12 UN-4-CA                        1:09.39  
  6 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        1:11.28  
  7 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.29  
  8 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        1:12.32  
  9 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                        1:12.98  
 10 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                        1:13.01  
 11 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.65  
 12 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.11  
 13 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        1:14.14  
 14 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.24  
 15 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.45  
 16 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        1:15.09  
 17 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.69  
 18 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:16.19  
 19 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.44  
 20 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:16.91  
 21 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:17.34  
 22 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                         1:33.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:15.54  
  2 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.88  
  3 Deleon, Kira              11 PST-CA                         1:16.06  
  4 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.07  
  5 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.29  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                        1:17.11  
  7 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.22  
  8 Lee, Kendal               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.92  
  9 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         1:19.99  
 10 Sinclair, Rowan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.56  
 11 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.89  
 12 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.17  
 13 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.39  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                         1:18.67  
  2 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.64  
  3 Hsu, Eliz                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.40  
  4 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.14  
  5 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.37  
  6 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.53  
  7 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.92  
  8 Mendoza, Zoe              11 PST-CA                         1:25.89  
  9 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                         1:26.56  
 10 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.88  
 11 Chen, Sophia              11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.32  
 12 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                        1:28.82  
 13 Hansen, Rachel            12 PST-CA                         1:30.81  
 14 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.50  
 15 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                          1:31.53  
 16 Hartley, Madison          12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.64  
 17 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.83  
 18 Lowenthal, Jennifer       12 PST-CA                         1:32.59  
 19 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.84  
 20 Casey, Keira              11 PASS-CA                        1:36.33  
 21 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.53  
 22 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.63  
 23 Nieto, Brianna            11 PST-CA                         1:36.73  
 24 Windom, Alyssa            11 UN-CA                          1:37.23  
 25 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                        1:37.71  
 26 Sullivan, Sophia          11 Chawp-CA                       1:38.71  
 27 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:38.96  
 28 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.03  
 29 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                        1:39.14  
 30 Morales, Julianne         11 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.48  
 31 Sabolchic, Makayla        11 PASS-CA                        1:41.17  
 32 Briscoe, Nyla             11 PST-CA                         1:41.55  
 33 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:42.78  
 34 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.84  
 35 Gulati, Fiona             11 TMEC-CA                        1:54.88  
 -- Burtch, Natasha           11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        2:15.72  
  2 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                        2:20.59  
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        2:22.53  
  4 Aguinaldo, Taylor         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.36  
  5 Lawrence, Nia             12 FSON-CA                        2:36.66  
  6 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        2:37.01  
  7 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        2:37.52  
  8 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        2:38.83  
  9 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        2:39.09  
 10 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        2:39.42  
 11 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        2:39.68  
 12 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-1-CA                        2:40.70  
 13 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        2:41.00  
 14 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:41.43  
 15 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         2:42.64  
 16 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:47.21  
 -- Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.12  
  2 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        2:43.34  
  3 Martinez, Rubi            12 FSON-CA                        2:46.65  
  4 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:46.67  
  5 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:50.10  
  6 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        2:50.95  
  7 Speer, Reece              11 PST-CA                         2:51.54  
  8 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.22  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                        2:43.56  
  2 Poelstra, Molly           11 PASS-CA                        2:45.24  
  3 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        2:51.72  
  4 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:59.76  
  5 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.28  
  6 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        3:03.83  
  7 Murillo, Maya             11 PST-CA                         3:08.39  
  8 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        3:15.43  
  9 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         3:19.88  
 10 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        3:20.49  
 11 Dominguez, Sylvia         11 PASS-CA                        3:34.55  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-4-CA                          26.05  
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                            26.44  
  3 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                          26.82  
  4 Robbins, Brooke           14 CCAQ-CA                          27.05  
  5 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                          27.39  
  6 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                          27.47  
  7 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                          27.87  
  8 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                          28.11  
  9 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                          28.20  
 10 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                           28.30  
 11 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                          28.42  
 12 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                          28.52  
 13 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                          28.97  
 14 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                          29.21  
 15 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                           29.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                          28.19  
  2 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                          28.70  
  3 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                          29.00  
  4 Stites, Seryn             13 TMEC-CA                          29.09  
  5 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                           29.11  
  6 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                          29.25  
  7 Riley, Kendall            13 STAR-CA                          29.38  
  8 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                          29.39  
  9 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                           29.47  
 10 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                          29.56  
 11 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                          29.83  
 12 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                          29.96  
 13 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                          30.45  
 14 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                          30.59  
 15 Reyes, Mahayla            13 PASS-CA                          30.64  
 16 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                          30.72  
 17 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                          30.88  
 18 Cotant, Hailey            14 MVAQ-CA                          31.05  
 19 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                          31.34  
 20 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                          32.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                          30.61  
  2 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                          30.83  
  3 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                           31.65  
  4 Gonzales, Cameron         13 PASS-CA                          31.87  
  5 Fonnegra, Ivanna          13 MVAQ-CA                          32.52  
  6 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                          32.56  
  7 Alessandro, Oceana        14 TMEC-CA                          32.65  
  8 Perri, Riley              13 FSON-CA                          32.83  
  9 Guevara, Hannah           13 HVDA-CA                          32.98  
 10 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                           33.02  
 11 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                          33.58  
 12 Hayde, Mackenzie          14 TMEC-CA                          33.82  
 13 Schiavo, Emylee           14 TMEC-CA                          34.40  
 14 Sanchez, Samantha         13 UN-4-CA                          34.67  
 15 Trujillo, Camille         13 CCAQ-CA                          35.10  
 16 Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                          35.38  
 17 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                           35.58  
 18 Millsap, Zoe              13 PST-CA                           35.83  
 19 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                           36.07  
 20 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                          36.38  
 21 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                          36.48  
 22 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                          36.52  
 23 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                           36.59  
 24 Betanzos, Bridgette       14 HVDA-CA                          37.74  
 25 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                          38.66  
 26 Russell, Makayla          13 STAR-CA                          38.83  
 27 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                          40.90  
 28 Grondin, Hannah           14 HVDA-CA                          42.44  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         14 UN-1-CA                          56.16  
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                            57.20  
  3 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                          57.40  
  4 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                          59.07  
  5 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        1:00.63  
  6 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.27  
  7 Imes, Katie               14 UN-1-CA                        1:01.47  
  8 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.54  
  9 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.60  
 10 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:02.59  
 11 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:02.73  
 12 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:02.81  
 13 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Robbins, Brooke           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.36  
  2 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        1:01.68  
  3 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        1:02.03  
  4 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.11  
  5 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.30  
  6 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        1:02.41  
  7 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:02.68  
  8 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.85  
  9 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         1:04.51  
 10 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        1:05.44  
 11 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.68  
 12 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.97  
 13 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:06.26  
 14 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.81  
 15 Reyes, Mahayla            13 PASS-CA                        1:07.84  
 16 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 Chawp-CA                       1:10.94  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Stites, Seryn             13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.77  
  2 Riley, Kendall            13 STAR-CA                        1:05.48  
  3 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.21  
  4 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.14  
  5 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.03  
  6 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.27  
  7 Cotant, Hailey            14 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.84  
  8 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:10.73  
  9 Perri, Riley              13 FSON-CA                        1:12.21  
 10 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:12.66  
 11 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.00  
 12 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:13.08  
 13 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.16  
 14 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.61  
 15 Guevara, Hannah           13 HVDA-CA                        1:14.35  
 16 Fonnegra, Ivanna          13 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.61  
 17 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.85  
 18 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:17.31  
 19 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.84  
 20 Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.87  
 21 Schiavo, Emylee           14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.93  
 22 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.99  
 23 Hayde, Mackenzie          14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.47  
 24 Sanchez, Samantha         13 UN-4-CA                        1:20.62  
 25 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:21.31  
 26 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                         1:21.60  
 27 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:25.26  
 28 Trujillo, Camille         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.85  
 29 Betanzos, Bridgette       14 HVDA-CA                        1:25.99  
 30 Russell, Makayla          13 STAR-CA                        1:26.17  
 31 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                        1:27.82  
 32 Millsap, Zoe              13 PST-CA                         1:27.92  
 33 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.09  
 34 Grondin, Hannah           14 HVDA-CA                        1:29.42  
 35 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                        1:30.72  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         14 UN-1-CA                        2:00.17  
  2 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-4-CA                        2:02.24  
  3 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        2:04.03  
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                          2:06.40  
  5 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        2:07.50  
  6 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                        2:08.45  
  7 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-4-CA                        2:09.41  
  8 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        2:12.34  
  9 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        2:12.38  
 10 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         2:12.62  
 11 Imes, Katie               14 UN-1-CA                        2:12.80  
 12 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        2:12.92  
 13 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.96  
 14 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        2:13.79  
 15 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        2:22.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Moreno, Stefani           14 PST-CA                         2:10.39  
  2 Robbins, Brooke           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.30  
  3 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        2:16.68  
  4 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        2:17.12  
  5 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         2:17.16  
  6 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        2:17.23  
  7 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.75  
  8 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        2:18.42  
  9 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        2:19.27  
 10 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        2:19.78  
 11 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         2:20.76  
 12 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:20.86  
 13 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                        2:22.04  
 14 Stites, Seryn             13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.03  
 15 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.16  
 16 Cebrian, Gia              13 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.36  
 17 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         2:26.56  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        2:15.14  
  2 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:20.07  
  3 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.81  
  4 Moses, Claire             14 PST-CA                         2:24.09  
  5 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        2:24.90  
  6 Baptist, Natalie          13 PST-CA                         2:27.67  
  7 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:28.98  
  8 Riley, Kendall            13 STAR-CA                        2:30.97  
  9 Wunderlich, Bella         14 FAC-CA                         2:31.03  
 10 Reyes, Mahayla            13 PASS-CA                        2:32.44  
 11 Thompson, Cece            13 MVAQ-CA                        2:32.63  
 12 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.00  
 13 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         2:33.17  
 14 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.86  
 15 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        2:33.94  
 16 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 Chawp-CA                       2:36.79  
 17 Quinones, Chaia           14 FAC-CA                         2:37.84  
 18 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        2:38.39  
 19 Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA                        2:38.78  
 20 Waldon, Savanna           14 TMEC-CA                        2:40.89  
 21 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         2:43.62  
 22 Hernandez, Maddie         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:46.24  
 23 Pobanz, Liv               13 Chawp-CA                       2:47.16  
 24 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        2:48.85  
 25 Fonnegra, Ivanna          13 MVAQ-CA                        2:50.45  
 26 Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.87  
 27 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        2:51.66  
 28 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                        2:54.75  
 29 Betanzos, Bridgette       14 HVDA-CA                        2:58.91  
 30 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                        3:12.42  
 31 Russell, Makayla          13 STAR-CA                        3:16.86  
 32 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         3:17.54  
 33 Millsap, Zoe              13 PST-CA                         3:19.28  
 34 Theriot, Emily            13 STAR-CA                        3:28.69  
 35 DeWees, Malia             14 PST-CA                         3:40.95  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        1:04.23  
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                          1:04.30  
  3 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        1:08.34  
  4 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        1:09.09  
  5 Imes, Katie               14 UN-1-CA                        1:09.11  
  6 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.27  
  7 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.28  
  8 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:10.90  
  9 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:11.30  
 10 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.80  
 11 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.96  
 12 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        1:13.42  
 13 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:14.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Robbins, Brooke           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.88  
  2 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:14.66  
  3 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                         1:14.90  
  4 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         1:15.40  
  5 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.07  
  6 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        1:16.62  
  7 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.49  
  8 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.65  
  9 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.13  
 10 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 Chawp-CA                       1:20.35  
 11 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.71  
 -- Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.88  
  2 Reyes, Mahayla            13 PASS-CA                        1:17.99  
  3 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.06  
  4 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.90  
  4 Cotant, Hailey            14 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.90  
  6 Stites, Seryn             13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.54  
  7 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.59  
  8 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:22.64  
  9 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         1:23.59  
 10 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.45  
 11 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:25.25  
 12 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.15  
 13 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:27.53  
 14 Guevara, Hannah           13 HVDA-CA                        1:28.17  
 15 Hayde, Mackenzie          14 TMEC-CA                        1:28.66  
 16 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         1:28.73  
 17 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.08  
 18 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.22  
 19 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.87  
 20 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.09  
 21 Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.44  
 22 Schiavo, Emylee           14 TMEC-CA                        1:33.85  
 23 Sanchez, Samantha         13 UN-4-CA                        1:37.10  
 24 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                         1:37.27  
 25 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:40.45  
 26 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        1:40.84  
 27 Millsap, Zoe              13 PST-CA                         1:44.46  
 28 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                        1:49.84  
 29 Trujillo, Camille         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.34  
 -- Fonnegra, Ivanna          13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Betanzos, Bridgette       14 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        1:11.50  
  2 Magdamit, Juliane         14 UN-1-CA                        1:11.77  
  3 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.05  
  4 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.80  
  5 Robbins, Brooke           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.65  
  6 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:17.90  
  7 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                          1:18.38  
  8 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        1:18.51  
  9 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.42  
 10 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.83  
 11 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.69  
 12 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        1:21.63  
 13 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.71  
 14 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         1:23.87  
 15 Moreno, Stefani           14 PST-CA                         1:24.05  
 16 Waldon, Savanna           14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.63  
RED - Division  
  1 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:21.63  
  2 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         1:23.77  
  3 Imes, Katie               14 UN-1-CA                        1:24.18  
  4 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-4-CA                        1:24.23  
  5 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                        1:24.30  
  6 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:25.16  
  7 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.20  
  8 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.76  
  9 Hernandez, Maddie         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.07  
 10 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.19  
 11 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                        1:26.47  
 12 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.97  
 13 Moses, Claire             14 PST-CA                         1:28.46  
 14 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:28.56  
 15 Quinones, Chaia           14 FAC-CA                         1:29.61  
 16 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         1:30.17  
 17 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 Chawp-CA                       1:31.26  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yuan, Angelina            14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.02  
  2 Cebrian, Gia              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.15  
  3 Baptist, Natalie          13 PST-CA                         1:27.41  
  4 Reyes, Mahayla            13 PASS-CA                        1:28.35  
  5 Wunderlich, Bella         14 FAC-CA                         1:29.46  
  6 Guevara, Hannah           13 HVDA-CA                        1:29.53  
  7 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.93  
  8 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:29.96  
  9 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        1:30.44  
 10 Fonnegra, Ivanna          13 MVAQ-CA                        1:30.70  
 11 Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA                        1:30.76  
 12 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        1:30.77  
 13 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.79  
 14 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.02  
 15 Stites, Seryn             13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.97  
 16 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.44  
 17 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.53  
 18 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         1:34.80  
 19 Thompson, Cece            13 MVAQ-CA                        1:34.81  
 20 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:36.60  
 21 Betanzos, Bridgette       14 HVDA-CA                        1:37.64  
 22 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        1:38.47  
 23 Grondin, Hannah           14 HVDA-CA                        1:40.83  
 24 Molinaro, Karissa         13 STAR-CA                        1:41.55  
 25 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:42.49  
 26 Millsap, Zoe              13 PST-CA                         1:50.97  
 27 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:53.15  
 28 Theriot, Emily            13 STAR-CA                        1:58.70  
 29 Sanchez, Samantha         13 UN-4-CA                        2:03.71  
 -- Hall, Ryann               13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeWees, Malia             14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Riley, Kendall            13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pouncy, Chasy             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pobanz, Liv               13 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-4-CA                        1:01.49  
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                          1:01.89  
  3 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        1:06.22  
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.14  
  5 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.49  
  6 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        1:08.58  
  7 Imes, Katie               14 UN-1-CA                        1:09.63  
  8 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:10.66  
  9 Moreno, Stefani           14 PST-CA                         1:11.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Tori            14 UN-4-CA                        1:07.77  
  2 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                         1:07.95  
  3 Stites, Seryn             13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.30  
  4 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.21  
  5 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.41  
  6 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.68  
  7 Thompson, Cece            13 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.78  
  8 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                        1:13.20  
  9 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         1:14.92  
 10 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:15.65  
 11 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        1:17.79  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:11.93  
  2 Yuan, Angelina            14 TMEC-CA                        1:14.41  
  3 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.28  
  4 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.51  
  5 Schumann, Sarah           13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.69  
  6 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        1:17.18  
  7 Baptist, Natalie          13 PST-CA                         1:17.38  
  8 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:17.90  
  9 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         1:18.31  
 10 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.54  
 11 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.13  
 12 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.48  
 13 Moses, Claire             14 PST-CA                         1:21.59  
 14 Reyes, Mahayla            13 PASS-CA                        1:21.94  
 15 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        1:22.64  
 16 Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.93  
 17 Cebrian, Gia              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.25  
 18 Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.79  
 19 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.29  
 20 Guevara, Hannah           13 HVDA-CA                        1:25.41  
 21 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.61  
 22 Waldon, Savanna           14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.67  
 23 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         1:25.73  
 23 Guerrero, Soraya          13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.73  
 25 Fonnegra, Ivanna          13 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.96  
 26 Quinones, Chaia           14 FAC-CA                         1:27.59  
 27 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 Chawp-CA                       1:27.84  
 28 Millsap, Zoe              13 PST-CA                         1:31.68  
 29 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         1:32.33  
 30 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.47  
 31 Hernandez, Maddie         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.71  
 32 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.89  
 33 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.99  
 34 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                        1:36.11  
 35 Wunderlich, Bella         14 FAC-CA                         1:36.32  
 -- Russell, Makayla          13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pobanz, Liv               13 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         13 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pouncy, Chasy             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane         14 UN-1-CA                        2:17.08  
  2 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-4-CA                        2:20.54  
  3 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        2:25.55  
  4 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        2:27.61  
  5 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        2:29.38  
  6 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.42  
  7 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                         2:34.28  
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        2:34.33  
 -- Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                              DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Robbins, Brooke           14 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.19  
  2 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        2:32.49  
  3 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.70  
  4 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:32.86  
  5 Aguinaldo, Tristen        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:34.26  
  6 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:38.47  
  7 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.51  
  8 Engebretson, Erin         13 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.62  
  9 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         2:41.76  
 10 Barlow, Allyson           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:48.53  
 11 Cotant, Hailey            14 MVAQ-CA                        2:48.83  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.86  
  2 Stites, Seryn             13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.23  
  3 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.29  
  4 Sullivan, Phoebe          14 Chawp-CA                       2:51.22  
  5 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                        2:51.66  
  6 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:56.81  
  7 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        2:58.21  
  8 Guevara, Hannah           13 HVDA-CA                        2:59.11  
  9 Gonzales, Cameron         13 PASS-CA                        3:02.74  
 10 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                        3:04.04  
 11 Madero, Emily             14 FAC-CA                         3:05.33  
 12 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         3:07.27  
 13 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        3:12.77  
 14 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        3:18.15  
 15 Solorzano, Emily          13 FAC-CA                         3:23.56  
 16 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         3:28.72  
 -- Perri, Riley              13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Trujillo, Camille         13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fonnegra, Ivanna          13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gaffney, Kaia             13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-4-CA                          24.63  
  2 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA                          25.01  
  3 Smith, Riley              17 UN-4-CA                          25.92  
  4 Hoch, Mallory             16 HVDA-CA                          26.20  
  5 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                          26.44  
  6 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                          26.45  
  7 MacPherson, Gabby         15 UN-4-CA                          26.55  
  8 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                           26.79  
  9 Aguilar, Danica           15 UN-1-CA                          26.89  
 10 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                          27.30  
 11 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                          27.34  
 12 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                          27.81  
 13 Bienias, Morgan           16 UN-3-CA                          27.84  
 14 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                           28.08  
 15 Sarosa, Kailyn            15 TMEC-CA                          28.13  
 16 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                           28.25  
 17 Hernandez, Valery         17 STAR-CA                          28.28  
 18 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                           28.48  
 19 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                          28.60  
 20 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                           28.79  
 21 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                           29.09  
 22 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                           29.93  
 23 Richards, Nikki           16 YST-CA                           30.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Gilliene         15 PASS-CA                          29.94  
  2 Smith, Sierra             16 PST-CA                           30.10  
  3 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                          31.03  
  4 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                          31.18  
  5 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                          31.68  
  6 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                           31.72  
  7 Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                         31.75  
  8 Freeman, Angella          17 FAC-CA                           31.85  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rizo, Kristina            16 Chawp-CA                         28.27  
  2 Hayde, Molly              16 TMEC-CA                          29.73  
  3 Arroyo, Emma              16 PST-CA                           30.26  
  4 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                          31.56  
  5 Torres, Bella             15 CCAQ-CA                          33.89  
  6 Corbett, Zoe              16 FAC-CA                           34.91  
  7 Gay, Abby                 15 CCAQ-CA                          35.93  
  8 Beckley, Lauren           15 IEAQ-CA                          40.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-4-CA                          52.96  
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                          53.49  
  3 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA                          56.83  
  4 MacPherson, Gabby         15 UN-4-CA                          57.13  
  5 Judson, Caroline          16 FSON-CA                          57.93  
  6 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                          58.09  
  7 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                          58.54  
  8 Hoch, Mallory             16 HVDA-CA                          58.59  
  9 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA                          58.66  
 10 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                          59.05  
 11 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                          59.40  
 12 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                           59.44  
 13 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                          59.99  
 14 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:00.07  
 15 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                         1:00.15  
 16 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                        1:00.45  
 17 Bienias, Morgan           16 UN-3-CA                        1:00.74  
 18 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         1:01.11  
 19 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.49  
 20 Hernandez, Valery         17 STAR-CA                        1:02.11  
 21 Sarosa, Kailyn            15 TMEC-CA                        1:02.31  
 22 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                         1:02.76  
 23 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         1:04.76  
 24 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:05.07  
 25 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:07.75  
 26 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:10.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Vizzini, Karly            15 YST-CA                         1:01.02  
  2 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                        1:04.19  
  3 Richards, Nikki           16 YST-CA                         1:06.52  
  4 Garcia, Jewelz            15 FAC-CA                         1:07.16  
  5 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         1:07.18  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                        1:01.36  
  2 Rizo, Kristina            16 Chawp-CA                       1:02.75  
  3 Smith, Sierra             16 PST-CA                         1:06.84  
  4 Hayde, Molly              16 TMEC-CA                        1:07.75  
  5 Arroyo, Emma              16 PST-CA                         1:07.78  
  6 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        1:09.51  
  7 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        1:10.92  
  8 Freeman, Angella          17 FAC-CA                         1:11.32  
  9 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.12  
 10 Torres, Bella             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.17  
 11 Gay, Abby                 15 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.10  
 12 Beckley, Lauren           15 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.21  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty         15 YST-CA                         1:56.43  
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                        1:57.00  
  3 MacPherson, Gabby         15 UN-4-CA                        2:01.27  
  4 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-4-CA                        2:02.17  
  5 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                        2:04.00  
  6 Judson, Caroline          16 FSON-CA                        2:04.06  
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                        2:05.60  
  8 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                        2:06.42  
  9 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        2:07.30  
 10 Bienias, Morgan           16 UN-3-CA                        2:09.80  
 11 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-4-CA                        2:10.22  
 12 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                        2:10.60  
 13 Hernandez, Valery         17 STAR-CA                        2:14.73  
 14 Calderwood, Amy           17 PASS-CA                        2:17.77  
 15 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        2:18.22  
 -- Padilla, Natalie          15 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.38  
  2 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:17.88  
  3 Flake, Alyssa             16 YST-CA                         2:20.55  
  4 Sarosa, Kailyn            15 TMEC-CA                        2:21.59  
  5 Richards, Nikki           16 YST-CA                         2:22.50  
  6 Gutierrez, Auriella       16 PST-CA                         2:23.34  
  7 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         2:24.61  
  8 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         2:25.60  
  9 Morrall, Jessie           17 FAC-CA                         2:27.86  
 10 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        2:30.18  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rizo, Kristina            16 Chawp-CA                       2:19.00  
  2 Garcia, Jewelz            15 FAC-CA                         2:29.93  
  3 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        2:31.50  
  4 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         2:33.04  
  5 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         2:36.09  
  6 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                        2:44.10  
  7 Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                       2:49.23  
  8 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                         3:09.96  
  9 Beckley, Lauren           15 IEAQ-CA                        3:12.15  
 10 Yu, Victoria              16 FAC-CA                         3:24.52  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 To, Charlotte             16 FSON-CA                        1:00.67  
  2 Aguilar, Danica           15 UN-1-CA                        1:02.90  
  3 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-4-CA                        1:03.64  
  4 Judson, Caroline          16 FSON-CA                        1:04.71  
  5 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA                        1:04.76  
  6 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                        1:05.39  
  7 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        1:05.68  
  8 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.52  
  9 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:06.59  
 10 MacPherson, Gabby         15 UN-4-CA                        1:06.89  
 11 Bartlett, Calysta         15 YST-CA                         1:07.17  
 12 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                         1:07.34  
 13 Bienias, Morgan           16 UN-3-CA                        1:07.52  
 14 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                        1:07.68  
 15 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                        1:08.16  
 16 Hernandez, Valery         17 STAR-CA                        1:09.01  
 17 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                        1:09.59  
 18 Vizzini, Karly            15 YST-CA                         1:09.69  
 19 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                        1:10.44  
 20 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                        1:10.97  
 21 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:11.36  
 22 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA                         1:11.65  
 23 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.05  
 24 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                         1:12.45  
 25 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                        1:12.50  
 26 Richards, Nikki           16 YST-CA                         1:12.83  
 27 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.77  
 28 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:13.97  
 29 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         1:14.68  
 30 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         1:15.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Sarosa, Kailyn            15 TMEC-CA                        1:13.82  
  2 Garcia, Jewelz            15 FAC-CA                         1:14.13  
  3 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        1:15.94  
  4 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                         1:17.14  
  5 Bjordahl, Grace           17 YST-CA                         1:17.82  
  6 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:18.24  
  7 Flake, Alyssa             16 YST-CA                         1:20.54  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rizo, Kristina            16 Chawp-CA                       1:16.80  
  2 Arroyo, Emma              16 PST-CA                         1:18.98  
  3 Smith, Sierra             16 PST-CA                         1:21.44  
  4 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        1:22.59  
  5 Corbett, Zoe              16 FAC-CA                         1:25.32  
  6 Freeman, Angella          17 FAC-CA                         1:25.80  
  7 Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                       1:28.42  
  8 Beckley, Lauren           15 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.54  
 -- Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gay, Abby                 15 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Judson, Caroline          16 FSON-CA                        1:08.57  
  2 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-4-CA                        1:10.20  
  3 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-4-CA                        1:15.69  
  4 Aguilar, Gilliene         15 PASS-CA                        1:16.17  
  5 Aguilar, Danica           15 UN-1-CA                        1:16.18  
  6 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                        1:16.64  
  7 Rosalez, Angelina         16 FAC-CA                         1:16.78  
  8 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:17.89  
  9 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.79  
 10 Sarosa, Kailyn            15 TMEC-CA                        1:20.21  
 11 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                        1:24.41  
 12 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:24.66  
 13 Gutierrez, Auriella       16 PST-CA                         1:25.63  
 13 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:25.63  
 15 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:29.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                        1:23.04  
  2 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        1:23.69  
  3 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         1:25.20  
  4 Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                         1:26.22  
  5 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:26.27  
  6 Richards, Nikki           16 YST-CA                         1:27.67  
  7 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.37  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rizo, Kristina            16 Chawp-CA                       1:30.25  
  2 Flake, Alyssa             16 YST-CA                         1:32.82  
  3 Garcia, Jewelz            15 FAC-CA                         1:34.18  
  4 Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                       1:34.24  
  5 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         1:41.16  
  6 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.99  
  7 Beckley, Lauren           15 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.87  
  8 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                         1:46.42  
  9 Yu, Victoria              16 FAC-CA                         1:50.78  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-4-CA                          59.48  
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                        1:00.58  
  3 Aguilar, Danica           15 UN-1-CA                        1:01.00  
  4 Williams, Liberty         15 YST-CA                         1:01.55  
  5 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                        1:01.90  
  6 MacPherson, Gabby         15 UN-4-CA                        1:02.50  
  7 Sorensen, Samie           15 UN-4-CA                        1:03.14  
  8 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                        1:05.81  
  9 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.97  
 10 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                        1:07.78  
 11 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        1:08.52  
 12 Sarosa, Kailyn            15 TMEC-CA                        1:10.53  
 -- Bienias, Morgan           16 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.20  
  2 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        1:10.64  
  3 Hinds, Kailee             16 FAC-CA                         1:11.76  
  4 Padilla, Natalie          15 Chawp-CA                       1:12.14  
  5 Garcia, Jewelz            15 FAC-CA                         1:13.66  
  6 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        1:14.33  
  7 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:17.06  
  8 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:23.25  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Valery         17 STAR-CA                        1:11.52  
  2 Morrall, Jessie           17 FAC-CA                         1:16.13  
  3 Gutierrez, Auriella       16 PST-CA                         1:17.16  
  4 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         1:22.63  
  5 Rizo, Kristina            16 Chawp-CA                       1:25.31  
  6 Flake, Alyssa             16 YST-CA                         1:27.48  
  7 Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                       1:27.53  
  8 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.48  
  9 Spaulding, Kalia          15 PST-CA                         1:41.53  
 10 Beckley, Lauren           15 IEAQ-CA                        1:49.00  
 -- Avalos, Haley             16 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                        2:13.83  
  2 Judson, Caroline          16 FSON-CA                        2:14.35  
  3 Smith, Riley              17 UN-4-CA                        2:14.56  
  4 Jackson, Mya              16 UN-4-CA                        2:17.70  
  5 Aguilar, Danica           15 UN-1-CA                        2:19.28  
  6 Williams, Liberty         15 YST-CA                         2:19.85  
  7 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                        2:22.58  
  8 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                        2:22.65  
  9 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        2:24.29  
 10 Perez, Viviana            17 PST-CA                         2:25.65  
 11 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                        2:27.66  
 12 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                        2:30.17  
 13 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                        2:30.32  
 14 Vizzini, Karly            15 YST-CA                         2:30.93  
 15 Hoch, Mallory             16 HVDA-CA                        2:31.68  
 16 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.46  
 17 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        2:35.80  
 18 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA                         2:36.88  
 19 Ramos Sanchez, Maria      15 FAC-CA                         2:40.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Castellon, Jacquelin      17 FSON-CA                        2:37.43  
  2 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                        2:39.46  
  3 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         2:41.02  
  4 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        2:45.01  
  5 Taylor, Emily             16 PST-CA                         2:48.79  
  6 Garcia, Jewelz            15 FAC-CA                         2:49.05  
  7 Flake, Alyssa             16 YST-CA                         2:51.14  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        2:44.39  
  2 Smith, Sierra             16 PST-CA                         2:44.45  
  3 Aguilar, Gilliene         15 PASS-CA                        2:48.93  
  4 Freeman, Angella          17 FAC-CA                         2:56.82  
  5 Pais, Nora                16 IEAQ-CA                        3:10.63  
  6 Beckley, Lauren           15 IEAQ-CA                        3:37.84  
 -- Hayde, Molly              16 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty         15 YST-CA                         5:04.70  
  2 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA                        5:18.71  
  3 Bartlett, Calysta         15 YST-CA                         5:19.64  
  4 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-4-CA                        5:27.56  
  5 Magdamit, Juliane         14 UN-1-CA                        5:28.20  
  6 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                        5:30.53  
  7 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        5:37.05  
  8 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                        5:43.30  
  9 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        5:44.18  
 10 Bjordahl, Grace           17 YST-CA                         5:46.07  
 11 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA                         5:47.40  
 12 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                        5:48.86  
 13 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        5:51.62  
 14 Imes, Katie               14 UN-1-CA                        5:51.70  
 15 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        5:57.95  
 16 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        5:58.47  
 17 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        5:58.77  
 18 Flake, Alyssa             16 YST-CA                         6:07.14  
 19 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         6:09.94  
 20 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        6:11.34  
 21 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                        6:11.59  
 22 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         6:12.38  
 23 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        6:17.61  
 24 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        6:19.80  
 25 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         6:19.89  
 26 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         6:26.80  
 27 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        6:36.04  
 28 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        6:38.53  
 29 Jones, Brooke             14 TMEC-CA                        6:49.08  
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty         15 YST-CA                        10:22.96  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                       11:24.15  
  3 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                       11:46.58  
  4 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                       12:19.36  
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                       12:28.31  
  6 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                       12:37.26  
  7 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                       12:51.75  
  8 Meza, Naidelin            13 IEAQ-CA                       13:07.67  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                       18:17.18  
       30.16  1:02.28  2:09.14  5:27.28 11:03.22                           
  2 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA                        18:32.40  
       30.18  1:03.64  2:10.94  5:32.44 11:12.29                           
  3 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-4-CA                       18:48.62  
       29.53  1:02.11  2:08.50  5:27.81 11:11.79                           
  4 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                       19:04.65  
       29.56  1:02.06  2:10.58  5:39.49 11:33.71                           
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                       20:38.93  
       32.37  1:07.71  2:19.29  6:02.79 12:23.31                           
  6 Rose, Peggy               13 STAR-CA                       21:52.32  
       33.97  1:12.08  2:29.36  6:28.75 13:12.23                           
  7 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                        21:57.20  
       33.17  1:10.03  2:26.79  6:28.07 13:10.96                           
  8 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                       22:06.14  
       34.10  1:12.50  2:30.66  6:30.89 13:12.90                           
 -- Hernandez, Valery         17 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       32.68  1:09.10  2:23.60  6:10.60 12:33.07                           
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                        2:12.15  
       30.53  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 UN-CA                          2:16.83  
       32.60  1:07.66                                                      
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                        2:19.01  
       32.06  1:07.24                                                      
  4 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        2:19.14  
       32.78  1:07.30                                                      
  5 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA                         2:24.24  
       33.74  1:09.90                                                      
  6 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        2:24.58  
       32.98  1:09.22                                                      
  7 Richards, Nikki           16 YST-CA                         2:31.06  
       35.99  1:13.85                                                      
  8 Ornedo, Robin             15 FSON-CA                        2:31.46  
       34.79  1:13.52                                                      
  9 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        2:33.01  
       35.35  1:13.22                                                      
 10 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         2:34.95  
       36.37  1:14.58                                                      
 11 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.90  
       35.17  1:15.03                                                      
 12 Garza, Gigi               11 UN-1-CA                        2:37.40  
       38.32  1:19.89                                                      
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin        11 FSON-CA                        2:51.77  
       39.81  1:22.77                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                        2:29.08  
       34.33  1:13.30                                                      
  2 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        2:33.17  
       35.04  1:13.50                                                      
  3 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                        2:34.48  
       36.23  1:15.43                                                      
  4 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA                         2:43.63  
       37.71  1:20.33                                                      
  5 Parra, Allison            14 TMEC-CA                        2:44.71  
       37.88  1:20.22                                                      
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        2:47.10  
       37.53  1:20.28                                                      
  7 Tellez, Aryanah           13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.47  
       38.18  1:21.13                                                      
  8 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        2:53.58  
       38.97  1:22.70                                                      
  9 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        2:55.79  
       41.46  1:25.58                                                      
 10 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                        2:56.72  
       40.42  1:25.27                                                      
 11 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                        2:58.04  
       40.14  1:25.79                                                      
 12 Ocegueda, Skie            15 FAC-CA                         3:03.35  
       40.39  1:25.89                                                      
 13 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        3:08.07  
       40.02  1:26.88                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Calysta         15 YST-CA                         2:08.65  
  2 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                        2:11.75  
  3 MacPherson, Gabby         15 UN-4-CA                        2:15.13  
  4 Williams, Liberty         15 YST-CA                         2:16.82  
  5 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        2:17.82  
  6 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                        2:19.07  
  7 Bjordahl, Grace           17 YST-CA                         2:25.14  
  8 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        2:27.68  
  9 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        2:28.76  
 10 Betancourt, Noodles       11 FSON-CA                        2:37.33  
 11 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.26  
 12 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         2:39.39  
 13 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        2:40.96  
 14 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         2:44.01  
 15 Williams, Simone          16 STAR-CA                        3:00.54  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treydte, Casslyn          16 FSON-CA                        4:38.20  
  2 Judson, Caroline          16 FSON-CA                        4:44.85  
  3 Magdamit, Juliane         14 UN-1-CA                        4:49.76  
  4 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        4:50.36  
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        4:58.71  
  6 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-4-CA                        5:01.13  
  7 Katzmann, Caroline        17 UN-4-CA                        5:02.21  
  8 Simon, Taylor             14 UN-4-CA                        5:02.80  
  9 Li, Emily                 15 TMEC-CA                        5:03.65  
 10 Kuzma, Kyleigh            15 UN-4-CA                        5:05.32  
 11 Lynch, Abby               15 TMEC-CA                        5:14.78  
 12 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                        5:14.86  
 13 Szok, Sam                 16 CCAQ-CA                        5:18.16  
 14 Morelos, Natalia          14 FAC-CA                         5:24.93  
 15 Luna, Ariana              13 IEAQ-CA                        5:26.12  
 16 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         5:29.48  
 17 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        5:29.71  
 18 Hernandez, Valery         17 STAR-CA                        5:31.77  
 19 Glover, Emma              14 FAC-CA                         5:36.68  
 20 Gutierrez, Auriella       16 PST-CA                         5:36.96  
 21 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         5:47.68  
 22 Morrall, Jessie           17 FAC-CA                         5:58.96  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          18.20  
  2 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          20.45  
  3 Zamudio, Zayden            6 FSON-CA                          33.13  
  4 Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                          33.38  
  5 Cherland, Benjamin         5 STAR-CA                          54.22  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          29.77  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          22.38  
  2 Rice, Otiti                5 PST-CA                           35.25  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          17.82  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           18.44  
  2 Tyree, Joseph              8 PASS-CA                          19.28  
  3 Fitzgerald, Ethan          8 HVDA-CA                          20.13  
  4 Rodriguez, Marvin          8 PASS-CA                          21.04  
  5 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          21.22  
  5 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                           21.22  
  7 Herrera, Joshua            8 UN-CA                            23.51  
  8 Meng, James                8 STAR-CA                          24.09  
  9 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            24.33  
 10 Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                          24.67  
 11 Torning, Gage              7 HVDA-CA                          24.77  
 12 Hartley, Grayson           7 TMEC-CA                          24.92  
 13 Wiese, Michael             8 STAR-CA                          25.05  
 14 Fitzgerald, Elijah         7 HVDA-CA                          29.22  
 15 Leon, Carlos               8 HVDA-CA                          29.95  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          24.70  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          25.90  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          28.24  
  3 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           28.68  
  4 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         35.21  
 -- Chaidez, Ezra              8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Orozco, Daniel             7 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Meng, James                8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           22.67  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          24.45  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          26.45  
  3 McClelland, Laird          8 PASS-CA                          26.62  
  4 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         28.30  
 -- Orozco, Daniel             7 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chaidez, Ezra              8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          40.42  
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          45.46  
RED - Division  
  1 McClelland, Laird          8 PASS-CA                          41.90  
  2 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          43.19  
  3 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           43.58  
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          44.66  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                        1:25.60  
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        1:31.62  
  3 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                         1:33.22  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           22.26  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          23.47  
  2 Fitzgerald, Ethan          8 HVDA-CA                          24.67  
  3 Hartley, Grayson           7 TMEC-CA                          25.37  
  4 Rodriguez, Marvin          8 PASS-CA                          26.15  
  5 Tyree, Joseph              8 PASS-CA                          26.37  
  6 Torning, Gage              7 HVDA-CA                          27.35  
  7 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          27.41  
  8 Meng, James                8 STAR-CA                          27.85  
  9 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                           29.62  
 10 Wiese, Michael             8 STAR-CA                          29.86  
 11 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          31.02  
 12 Herrera, Joshua            8 UN-CA                            31.14  
 13 Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                          31.62  
 14 Leon, Carlos               8 HVDA-CA                          36.06  
 15 Hernandez, Benjamin        6 TMEC-CA                          40.11  
 -- Chen, Marcus               5 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zamudio, Zayden            6 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Cherland, Benjamin         5 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          50.22  
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          52.12  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          53.78  
  4 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          54.92  
  5 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                         1:00.40  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          57.96  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                        1:14.02  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                          45.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          51.08  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo            8 FSON-CA                        1:38.72  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                        1:46.28  
  2 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                        1:54.35  
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                        2:04.66  
  4 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                        2:06.44  
 -- McClelland, Laird          8 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          30.88  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          31.75  
  3 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          35.39  
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          35.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                         32.23  
  2 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                          33.21  
  3 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                          33.88  
  4 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                           34.21  
  5 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          34.86  
  6 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                          34.99  
  7 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          35.85  
  8 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          36.50  
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                          37.57  
 10 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          37.89  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                          35.47  
  2 Evans, Cole                9 YST-CA                           36.85  
  3 Reek, Cooper              10 PASS-CA                          37.73  
  4 Alvarez, Victor            9 TMEC-CA                          37.98  
  5 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          38.01  
  6 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                          38.64  
  7 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                          38.83  
  8 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          39.16  
  9 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          39.50  
 10 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          39.54  
 11 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          39.59  
 12 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           39.88  
 13 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                           40.37  
 14 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                          40.55  
 15 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          41.39  
 15 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          41.39  
 17 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           41.86  
 18 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                           41.96  
 19 Elliott, Titus            10 HVDA-CA                          41.97  
 20 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                          42.03  
 21 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           42.10  
 22 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           42.90  
 23 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          42.96  
 24 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                          43.30  
 25 Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                           43.70  
 26 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          43.88  
 27 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                          44.80  
 28 Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                           44.95  
 29 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                            45.59  
 30 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 STAR-CA                          46.24  
 31 Murphy, Emmitt            10 UN-3-CA                          46.25  
 32 Quatraro, Turner           9 UN-5-CA                          48.49  
 33 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                           51.81  
 34 Ponce, Nathan             10 PST-CA                           52.57  
 35 Arnstein, Alexander        9 PST-CA                           52.95  
 36 Ashton, Adrian             9 PASS-CA                          53.38  
 37 Summers, Ryan              9 CCAQ-CA                          55.60  
 38 Vasquez, Elias             8 PASS-CA                          57.20  
 39 Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                          58.66  
 40 Bitar, Ali                 9 STAR-CA                          58.90  
 41 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        1:00.82  
 -- Zhao, Thomas              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.09  
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                         1:07.51  
  3 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                        1:11.27  
  4 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:13.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:12.69  
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                          1:13.37  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.99  
  4 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                       1:16.12  
  5 Nieto, Joshua              9 PST-CA                         1:17.26  
  6 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        1:20.37  
  7 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.82  
  8 Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA                        1:21.63  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:13.15  
  2 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:17.54  
  3 Gunawan, Benjamin          9 STAR-CA                        1:20.80  
  4 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.96  
  5 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                          1:21.59  
  6 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                        1:22.21  
  7 DeWees, William           10 PST-CA                         1:24.38  
  8 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.42  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                        1:24.42  
 10 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                         1:24.60  
 11 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.96  
 12 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:25.74  
 13 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                        1:26.46  
 14 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                         1:26.55  
 15 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:26.84  
 16 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.02  
 17 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:27.40  
 18 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                        1:27.45  
 19 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                        1:27.77  
 20 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                        1:28.09  
 21 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                         1:29.31  
 22 Hsieh, Aegi               10 FAC-CA                         1:29.78  
 23 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.58  
 24 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.97  
 25 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                        1:32.68  
 26 Quintero, Carlos          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.56  
 27 Dang, Benjamin            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.87  
 28 Jaurigue, Jax             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.93  
 29 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                         1:34.07  
 30 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.13  
 31 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                         1:36.60  
 32 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.67  
 33 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:40.26  
 34 Quatraro, Turner           9 UN-5-CA                        1:40.27  
 35 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                         1:40.57  
 36 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                        1:48.67  
 37 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        1:51.49  
 38 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                        1:57.63  
 39 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 STAR-CA                        1:58.28  
 40 Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.49  
 41 Rendon, Leo               10 UN-CA                          2:16.64  
 42 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                         2:22.36  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                         2:26.39  
  2 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                       2:40.46  
  3 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        2:40.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        2:36.06  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        2:36.08  
  3 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        2:39.46  
  4 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                        2:42.25  
  5 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        2:48.79  
  6 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        2:49.50  
  7 Nieto, Joshua              9 PST-CA                         2:53.73  
  8 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                        3:12.42  
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        6:32.96  
       34.66  1:13.70  2:35.86                                             
  2 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        6:53.94  
       39.18  1:21.17  2:45.56                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          36.59  
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                           37.25  
  3 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          37.46  
  4 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                          37.51  
  5 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            40.55  
  6 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          43.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Nieto, Joshua              9 PST-CA                           41.71  
  2 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          42.41  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          43.35  
  4 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                           43.38  
  5 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            44.18  
  6 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          45.89  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                          42.84  
  2 Gunawan, Benjamin          9 STAR-CA                          44.22  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          44.28  
  4 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          45.12  
  5 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          45.42  
  6 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          45.49  
  7 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                          45.86  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                          46.17  
  9 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          46.32  
 10 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                          46.37  
 11 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                           46.80  
 12 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                          46.83  
 13 DeWees, William           10 PST-CA                           46.97  
 14 Quatraro, Turner           9 UN-5-CA                          47.43  
 15 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                          47.73  
 16 Quintero, Carlos          10 IEAQ-CA                          47.80  
 17 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          48.14  
 18 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                           48.26  
 19 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          49.88  
 20 Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA                          50.13  
 21 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          50.34  
 22 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            51.74  
 23 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          52.35  
 24 Hsieh, Aegi               10 FAC-CA                           52.55  
 25 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          52.65  
 26 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          52.90  
 27 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          53.44  
 28 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           53.79  
 29 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           54.13  
 30 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                           54.29  
 31 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                          54.63  
 32 Shen, Max                  9 PST-CA                           55.18  
 33 Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                          55.56  
 34 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 STAR-CA                          56.15  
 35 Jaurigue, Jax             10 IEAQ-CA                          57.91  
 36 Ashton, Adrian             9 PASS-CA                          58.35  
 37 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                            58.41  
 38 Vasquez, Elias             8 PASS-CA                        1:01.29  
 39 Bitar, Ali                 9 STAR-CA                        1:03.04  
 40 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.29  
 41 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        1:11.09  
 42 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                         1:12.69  
 -- Rendon, Leo               10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Dang, Benjamin            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.33  
  2 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.73  
  3 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.17  
 -- Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         1:29.59  
  2 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.84  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.06  
  2 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                         1:30.16  
  3 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.57  
  4 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.94  
  5 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.12  
  6 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:38.25  
  7 Sheu, Issac               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.46  
  8 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                        1:40.97  
  9 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:41.91  
 10 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                        1:43.52  
 11 Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                         1:44.34  
 12 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                         1:44.60  
 13 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.14  
 14 Evans, Cole                9 YST-CA                         1:47.43  
 15 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        1:47.61  
 16 Quatraro, Turner           9 UN-5-CA                        1:49.84  
 17 Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                         1:50.60  
 18 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                        1:56.93  
 19 Summers, Ryan              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.86  
 20 Murphy, Emmitt            10 UN-3-CA                        2:09.19  
 21 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 STAR-CA                        2:11.57  
 22 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        2:43.37  
 -- Elliott, Titus            10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ponce, Nathan             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            43.56  
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel    10 PST-CA                           43.80  
  3 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          43.87  
  4 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                          45.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          44.54  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          45.52  
  3 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                         46.50  
  4 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          47.08  
  5 Gunawan, Benjamin          9 STAR-CA                          47.71  
  6 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                           51.40  
 -- Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                               DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                          49.55  
  2 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          49.63  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          50.51  
  4 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          50.53  
  5 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                          51.57  
  6 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                           51.83  
  7 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                          52.22  
  8 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           52.47  
  9 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          52.81  
 10 Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA                          52.84  
 11 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                           53.30  
 12 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                          53.49  
 13 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          54.00  
 14 Hsieh, Aegi               10 FAC-CA                           55.73  
 15 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          56.80  
 16 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                           57.10  
 17 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           57.28  
 18 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                          57.34  
 19 Dang, Benjamin            10 CCAQ-CA                          57.45  
 20 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          58.14  
 21 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          59.08  
 22 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          59.11  
 23 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                          59.25  
 24 Jaurigue, Jax             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.67  
 25 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                          1:01.10  
 26 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.68  
 27 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:03.43  
 28 Hitter, Lincoln            8 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.20  
 29 Quatraro, Turner           9 UN-5-CA                        1:05.15  
 -- Ashton, Adrian             9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rendon, Leo               10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- DeWees, William           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Casey, Ryan               10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:30.34  
  2 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.44  
  3 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:40.90  
  4 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         1:41.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.88  
  2 Elliott, Titus            10 HVDA-CA                        1:37.78  
  3 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:45.96  
  4 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:46.05  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        1:49.78  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                       1:37.08  
  2 Reek, Cooper              10 PASS-CA                        1:42.23  
  3 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                        1:43.37  
  4 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                        1:49.73  
  5 Sheu, Issac               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.59  
  6 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:56.03  
  7 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:56.48  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                        1:56.88  
  9 Evans, Cole                9 YST-CA                         1:58.57  
 10 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                        2:02.33  
 11 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        2:02.77  
 12 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                        2:07.37  
 13 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                        2:08.00  
 14 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         2:15.03  
 -- Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          34.09  
  2 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                          38.30  
  3 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          38.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                          36.28  
  2 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          38.79  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          41.49  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                          38.96  
  2 Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                           40.59  
  3 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          41.58  
  4 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          43.31  
  5 Reek, Cooper              10 PASS-CA                          43.40  
  6 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          43.42  
  7 Potencion, Xavier         10 PASS-CA                          45.92  
  8 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          46.04  
  9 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          46.45  
 10 Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                          47.44  
 11 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          47.45  
 12 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          49.75  
 13 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           50.89  
 14 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           50.94  
 15 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                          50.95  
 16 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          51.21  
 17 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                          52.09  
 18 Alvarez, Victor            9 TMEC-CA                          52.39  
 19 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           52.47  
 20 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           53.28  
 21 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                            54.16  
 22 Elliott, Titus            10 HVDA-CA                          55.13  
 23 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                           55.30  
 24 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                          56.89  
 25 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                          58.07  
 26 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                          58.63  
 27 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         1:04.62  
 28 Ponce, Nathan             10 PST-CA                         1:09.71  
 -- Murphy, Emmitt            10 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arnstein, Alexander        9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.03  
  2 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:27.47  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:31.25  
  2 Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.71  
  3 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.19  
  4 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.14  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        1:46.15  
  6 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:47.93  
  7 Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                        1:50.16  
  8 London, Andrew            10 FAC-CA                         1:53.01  
  9 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                        1:56.64  
 10 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                        2:01.33  
 11 Fordon, Joseph             9 IEAQ-CA                        2:02.48  
 12 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.03  
 13 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                         2:25.40  
 -- Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cornejo, Jayden           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.65  
 -- Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.44  
  2 Vo, Micah                  9 FAC-CA                         1:29.53  
  3 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.62  
  4 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.84  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.03  
  6 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.16  
  7 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                        1:36.89  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Lay, Jace                 10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.67  
  2 Patison, Colton            9 Chawp-CA                       1:23.69  
  3 Reek, Cooper              10 PASS-CA                        1:32.80  
  4 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                        1:34.68  
  5 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.98  
  6 Potencion, Xavier         10 PASS-CA                        1:39.06  
  7 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:39.15  
  8 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:40.34  
  9 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                        1:41.00  
 10 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                        1:42.00  
 11 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        1:42.34  
 12 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.40  
 13 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:47.51  
 14 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:50.97  
 15 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                         1:52.32  
 16 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                          1:56.36  
 17 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                         1:56.63  
 18 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                        1:56.78  
 19 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.51  
 20 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:59.98  
 -- Richardson, Mason          8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jizmejian, Joseph         10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Victor            9 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ashton, Adrian             9 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Murphy, Emmitt            10 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
 -- Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Schafer, Nathan            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sheu, Issac               10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ponce, Nathan             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.66  
       36.05                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           26.13  
  2 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA                          26.18  
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                          26.34  
  4 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          26.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                         29.65  
  2 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          30.13  
  3 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                          30.14  
  4 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          30.50  
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                          30.55  
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          30.65  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           30.86  
  8 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                          31.74  
  9 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                          31.76  
 10 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                           32.05  
 11 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           32.10  
 12 Evalle, Evan              12 CCAQ-CA                          32.64  
 13 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                           33.40  
 14 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          33.90  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego              12 HVDA-CA                          27.26  
  2 Graciano, Damian          12 TMEC-CA                          29.48  
  3 Correa, Christian         12 STAR-CA                          33.63  
  4 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           33.75  
  5 Ybarra, Ryan              11 PASS-CA                          33.76  
  6 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          33.93  
  7 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                           34.01  
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          34.03  
  9 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          34.16  
 10 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                          34.42  
 11 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          34.88  
 12 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          35.55  
 13 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          35.80  
 14 Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                          37.87  
 15 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                           38.82  
 16 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                          39.78  
 17 Abdalla, Yasin            11 CCAQ-CA                          40.15  
 18 Capasso, Jack             11 Chawp-CA                         41.37  
 19 Wold, Kaleb               12 PASS-CA                          41.70  
 20 Campbell, David           12 TMEC-CA                          42.05  
 21 Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                          42.59  
 22 Cox, Jaden                11 STAR-CA                          42.60  
 23 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                          42.85  
 24 Penner, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                          43.15  
 25 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                           43.43  
 26 Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                          48.63  
 27 Orozco, Andrew            11 MVAQ-CA                          50.69  
 28 Simonton, Jack            11 IEAQ-CA                          51.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                          57.64  
  2 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                          58.00  
  3 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           58.40  
  4 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                          59.98  
  5 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:00.38  
  6 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.12  
  7 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        1:01.42  
  8 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                         1:02.12  
  2 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                       1:06.50  
  3 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:07.11  
  4 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:09.01  
  5 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                       1:11.17  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:11.70  
  7 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:14.65  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                         1:07.11  
  2 Morton, Glenn             12 PST-CA                         1:10.22  
  3 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.05  
  4 Gutierrez, Raul           12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.85  
  5 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:15.50  
  6 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:15.65  
  7 Ybarra, Ryan              11 PASS-CA                        1:16.06  
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.44  
  9 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.79  
 10 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:16.97  
 11 Rezner, Connor            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.57  
 12 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.24  
 13 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.16  
 14 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:19.71  
 15 Carbajal, Giancarlo       12 FAC-CA                         1:19.96  
 16 Hess, Aiden               12 UN-4-CA                        1:21.09  
 17 Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                        1:21.11  
 18 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.90  
 19 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                        1:23.02  
 20 Vazquez, Ian              11 FAC-CA                         1:23.36  
 21 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                          1:24.05  
 22 Abdalla, Yasin            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.30  
 23 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         1:33.50  
 24 Campbell, David           12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.04  
 25 Tang, Kenneth             11 STAR-CA                        1:35.61  
 26 Doyle, Connor             11 PASS-CA                        1:38.16  
 27 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                         1:38.30  
 28 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                        1:39.46  
 29 Stottlemyer, Brayden      11 PST-CA                         1:47.68  
 30 Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                        1:54.02  
 31 Simonton, Jack            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:54.43  
 32 Regester, Cody            11 PST-CA                         2:18.66  
 -- Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        2:01.65  
  2 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        2:01.71  
  3 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         2:08.94  
  4 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.12  
  5 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        2:13.15  
  6 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        2:23.09  
  7 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.29  
 -- Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                        X2:26.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:22.87  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                        2:23.53  
  3 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        2:28.60  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                       2:28.88  
  2 Gutierrez, Raul           12 TMEC-CA                        2:34.37  
  3 Carbajal, Giancarlo       12 FAC-CA                         2:40.98  
  4 Baptist, Caleb            12 PST-CA                         2:41.99  
  5 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                        2:42.40  
  6 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        2:43.78  
  7 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        2:44.24  
  8 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        2:46.02  
  9 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         2:55.72  
 10 Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                        2:58.70  
 11 Bautista, Aaron           12 PST-CA                         3:03.85  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        5:19.81  
       27.95    58.96  2:03.39                                             
  2 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        5:45.91  
       30.34  1:04.55  2:15.34                                             
  3 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                        5:46.09  
       29.79  1:03.70  2:14.53                                             
  4 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         5:46.45  
       29.76  1:03.84  2:13.75                                             
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        6:03.62  
       32.54  1:08.60  2:22.79                                             
  6 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        6:23.25  
       32.94  1:10.52  2:28.90                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             11 TMEC-CA                          31.67  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           31.93  
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                          32.56  
  4 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                          32.93  
  5 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                          34.28  
  6 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                          34.46  
  7 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                          35.45  
  8 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                          36.70  
  9 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           37.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           33.57  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          35.25  
  3 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           36.69  
  4 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                          36.70  
  5 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                          36.71  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           36.97  
  7 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                          37.14  
  8 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          37.78  
  9 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          40.34  
 10 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          41.84  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Baptist, Caleb            12 PST-CA                           38.29  
  2 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                           39.56  
  3 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                         39.57  
  4 Bautista, Aaron           12 PST-CA                           39.67  
  5 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                          39.86  
  6 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          39.96  
  7 Morton, Glenn             12 PST-CA                           39.98  
  8 Carbajal, Giancarlo       12 FAC-CA                           40.53  
  9 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                           40.69  
 10 Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                         40.94  
 11 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          41.60  
 12 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                          42.35  
 13 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          42.67  
 14 Rezner, Connor            11 CCAQ-CA                          44.10  
 15 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                          44.54  
 16 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          44.87  
 17 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                           45.06  
 18 Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                          45.85  
 19 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           46.94  
 20 Campbell, David           12 TMEC-CA                          53.34  
 21 Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                          54.39  
 22 Abdalla, Yasin            11 CCAQ-CA                          55.40  
 23 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                           56.05  
 24 Doyle, Connor             11 PASS-CA                        1:00.00  
 25 Simonton, Jack            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.83  
 26 Regester, Cody            11 PST-CA                         1:02.82  
 -- Nguyen, Timothy           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             11 TMEC-CA                        1:08.08  
  2 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        1:08.30  
  3 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:09.21  
  4 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.45  
  5 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.78  
  6 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:16.82  
  7 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        1:18.45  
  8 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.60  
  9 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:21.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:18.56  
  2 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                         1:19.32  
  3 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.93  
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:22.26  
  5 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                         1:23.86  
  6 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.50  
  7 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:28.99  
  8 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:29.30  
 -- Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego              12 HVDA-CA                        1:13.40  
  2 Graciano, Damian          12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.42  
  3 Evalle, Evan              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.09  
  4 Correa, Christian         12 STAR-CA                        1:28.61  
  5 Ly, Derek                 12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.12  
  6 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                        1:30.24  
  7 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                         1:33.06  
  8 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.48  
  9 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.70  
 10 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.24  
 11 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:38.29  
 12 Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                        1:39.18  
 13 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                        1:39.21  
 14 Penner, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                        1:43.44  
 15 Campbell, David           12 TMEC-CA                        1:46.90  
 16 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:51.23  
 17 Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                        1:55.57  
 18 Capasso, Jack             11 Chawp-CA                       1:56.00  
 19 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                         1:59.62  
 20 Cox, Jaden                11 STAR-CA                        2:02.82  
 21 Orozco, Andrew            11 MVAQ-CA                        2:05.52  
 -- Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Simonton, Jack            11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           34.66  
  2 Schneider, Ty             11 TMEC-CA                          34.68  
  3 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           34.93  
  4 Hitter, Bryce             11 IEAQ-CA                          38.90  
  5 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          39.50  
  6 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           40.87  
  7 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          41.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           36.89  
  2 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                          39.07  
  3 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                           39.43  
  4 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                          39.66  
  5 Rezner, Connor            11 CCAQ-CA                          42.60  
  6 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                           42.68  
  7 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           43.18  
  8 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                         43.81  
  9 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                          47.00  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           42.80  
  2 Morton, Glenn             12 PST-CA                           43.50  
  3 Gutierrez, Raul           12 TMEC-CA                          44.32  
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          45.10  
  5 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                          45.75  
  6 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                           45.85  
  7 Hess, Aiden               12 UN-4-CA                          47.23  
  8 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                            47.96  
  9 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          48.39  
 10 Tang, Kenneth             11 STAR-CA                          50.01  
 11 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          50.46  
 12 Vazquez, Ian              11 FAC-CA                           52.50  
 13 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          53.47  
 14 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                          54.25  
 15 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                          54.72  
 16 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           54.89  
 17 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                           55.36  
 18 Doyle, Connor             11 PASS-CA                        1:00.96  
 19 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                         1:03.05  
 20 Stottlemyer, Brayden      11 PST-CA                         1:06.78  
 -- Simonton, Jack            11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Regester, Cody            11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Timothy           11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ybarra, Ryan              11 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:13.53  
  2 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:16.69  
  3 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        1:22.01  
  4 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                        1:24.07  
  5 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:27.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.16  
  2 Graciano, Damian          12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.82  
  3 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.28  
  4 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA                        1:23.74  
  5 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                         1:27.34  
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.35  
  7 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.51  
  8 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.90  
  9 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.15  
 10 Evalle, Evan              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.16  
 11 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:37.77  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego              12 HVDA-CA                        1:24.53  
  2 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                        1:33.98  
  3 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                         1:36.07  
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.53  
  5 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.23  
  6 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                         1:38.53  
  7 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:41.23  
  8 Curtis, Cole              12 TMEC-CA                        1:43.37  
  9 Ly, Derek                 12 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.59  
 10 Hess, Aiden               12 UN-4-CA                        1:46.17  
 11 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:47.98  
 12 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:48.32  
 13 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:49.54  
 14 Wold, Kaleb               12 PASS-CA                        1:53.91  
 15 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        1:54.07  
 16 Abdalla, Yasin            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.24  
 17 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         2:01.72  
 -- Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA                          28.21  
  2 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           29.24  
  3 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                          29.39  
  4 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                          29.48  
  5 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                          29.66  
  6 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           30.27  
  7 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                          30.42  
  8 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                          31.65  
  9 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                          33.61  
 10 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                          34.50  
 11 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                          35.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                          33.15  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           36.69  
  3 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                           37.20  
  4 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          37.98  
  5 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                          38.06  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Henry, Diego              12 HVDA-CA                          31.27  
  2 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          35.31  
  3 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                           35.60  
  4 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          35.79  
  5 Chen, Dalvin              11 FAC-CA                           39.38  
  6 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                           39.84  
  7 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           40.23  
  8 Ybarra, Ryan              11 PASS-CA                          40.94  
  9 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          41.15  
 10 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                          41.19  
 11 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                          41.23  
 12 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          42.37  
 13 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          42.91  
 14 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          44.80  
 15 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                           49.12  
 16 Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                          51.28  
 17 Penner, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                          52.33  
 18 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                           52.37  
 19 Capasso, Jack             11 Chawp-CA                         53.65  
 20 Abdalla, Yasin            11 CCAQ-CA                          55.52  
 21 Grutzmacher, Sean         11 HVDA-CA                        1:00.96  
 22 Simonton, Jack            11 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.88  
 -- Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Orozco, Andrew            11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hess, Aiden               12 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty             11 TMEC-CA                        1:02.78  
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        1:03.94  
  3 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        1:04.34  
  4 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.24  
  5 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:18.66  
  6 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.62  
RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:08.50  
  2 Graciano, Damian          12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.33  
  3 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:23.42  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.35  
  2 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                         1:22.05  
  3 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        1:25.42  
  4 Ly, Derek                 12 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.56  
  5 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                         2:06.35  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:06.50  
  2 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.77  
  3 Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.65  
  4 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                         1:13.04  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.61  
  3 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:16.99  
  4 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                         1:18.93  
  5 Nejedly-Krall, Brody      11 PST-CA                         1:20.15  
  6 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:20.37  
  7 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.90  
  8 Painton, Jack             11 FSON-CA                        1:23.00  
  9 Ibbetson, Luke            12 Chawp-CA                       1:23.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Raul           12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.29  
  2 Baptist, Caleb            12 PST-CA                         1:22.56  
  3 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.13  
  4 Morton, Glenn             12 PST-CA                         1:23.79  
  5 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.70  
  6 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:25.35  
  7 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.21  
  8 Bautista, Aaron           12 PST-CA                         1:27.02  
  9 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.48  
 10 Rezner, Connor            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.00  
 11 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.95  
 12 Ybarra, Ryan              11 PASS-CA                        1:33.47  
 13 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:35.21  
 14 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                        1:36.94  
 15 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                          1:39.04  
 16 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:42.66  
 17 Tang, Kenneth             11 STAR-CA                        1:45.92  
 18 Abdalla, Yasin            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.36  
 19 Howland, Jonah            12 FAC-CA                         1:54.74  
 20 Doyle, Connor             11 PASS-CA                        2:06.14  
 -- Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                        X1:23.04  
 -- Campbell, David           12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Simonton, Jack            11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Ian              11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Edmunds, Seth             11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         2:27.21  
  2 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        2:27.73  
  3 Yoo, Daniel               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.54  
  4 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         2:42.23  
  5 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                         2:45.04  
  6 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        2:45.39  
 -- Huang, Nikolas            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                        2:41.69  
  2 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        2:43.07  
  3 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.96  
  4 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.90  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Tonalli          11 PST-CA                         2:52.58  
  2 Mattox, Jagger            12 PASS-CA                        2:57.74  
  3 Serrano, Joey             12 TMEC-CA                        3:00.71  
  4 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        3:08.26  
  5 Spaid, William            11 TMEC-CA                        3:08.42  
  6 Castellon, Nathaniel      12 FSON-CA                        3:14.08  
  7 Barlow, Gavin             12 IEAQ-CA                        3:15.16  
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Urbano, Jaime             12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Ly, Derek                 12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hess, Aiden               12 UN-4-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                          23.50  
  2 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                          23.88  
  3 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA                          24.28  
  4 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                          24.49  
  5 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                          24.97  
  6 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                          25.33  
  7 Huang, Ethan              14 CCAQ-CA                          25.37  
  8 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                          25.59  
  9 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                          25.68  
 10 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                          25.86  
 11 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                           26.04  
 12 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                          26.26  
 13 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                          26.81  
 14 Dominguez, Jake           13 PASS-CA                          26.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                          25.85  
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                          26.59  
  3 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                          26.76  
  4 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-1-CA                          26.84  
  5 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                           26.91  
  6 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                          27.00  
  7 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                          27.25  
  8 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                           27.44  
  9 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                           27.55  
 10 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                           27.89  
 11 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                          28.65  
 12 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                           28.72  
 13 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                          29.12  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                          28.93  
  2 Panlilio, Paul Conrad     13 TMEC-CA                          29.24  
  3 Vasquez, Justin           13 PASS-CA                          29.93  
  4 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                          30.00  
  5 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                          30.02  
  6 Yoon, Jeremy              13 FSON-CA                          30.08  
  7 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 Chawp-CA                         30.11  
  8 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                          30.28  
  9 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                          30.30  
 10 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                          30.35  
 11 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                          30.39  
 12 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                           30.40  
 13 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                           30.41  
 14 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                          32.68  
 15 Jensen, Nathan            13 CCAQ-CA                          32.80  
 16 Zamora, Michael           14 FAC-CA                           33.54  
 17 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                          33.58  
 18 Zhao, Aaron               14 CCAQ-CA                          33.61  
 19 Chen, Allan               14 CCAQ-CA                          34.22  
 20 Ortega, Jonathan          13 CCAQ-CA                          34.87  
 21 Correa, Edward            14 STAR-CA                          35.40  
 22 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                           36.78  
 23 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                          38.10  
 24 Lopez, Noah               14 PASS-CA                          39.34  
 25 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                          42.26  
 26 Reek, Riley               14 PASS-CA                          43.34  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                          51.76  
  2 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA                          51.96  
  3 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                          53.80  
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                          54.21  
  5 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                          54.33  
  6 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                          54.83  
  7 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                          55.17  
  8 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                          56.31  
  9 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                          56.41  
 10 Huang, Ethan              14 CCAQ-CA                          56.81  
 11 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                          57.36  
 12 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                          57.43  
 13 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                          58.07  
 14 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                          58.81  
 15 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-1-CA                          59.21  
 16 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:01.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                          55.11  
  2 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                          57.20  
  3 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                          59.95  
  4 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        1:00.14  
  5 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         1:00.47  
  6 Magdamit, Elijah          14 UN-1-CA                        1:00.96  
  7 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.14  
  8 Dominguez, Jake           13 PASS-CA                        1:01.44  
  9 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                         1:04.33  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:02.66  
  2 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:03.52  
  3 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.61  
  4 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.20  
  5 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:06.25  
  6 Panlilio, Paul Conrad     13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.53  
  7 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 Chawp-CA                       1:07.64  
  8 Yoon, Jeremy              13 FSON-CA                        1:07.91  
  9 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:08.14  
 10 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.47  
 11 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:10.48  
 12 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.82  
 13 Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.90  
 14 Zhao, Aaron               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.07  
 15 Jensen, Nathan            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.38  
 16 Lee, Arthur               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.55  
 17 Zamora, Michael           14 FAC-CA                         1:17.96  
 18 Chen, Allan               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.58  
 19 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.13  
 20 Ortega, Jonathan          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.18  
 21 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.81  
 22 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:24.92  
 23 Reek, Riley               14 PASS-CA                        1:30.34  
 24 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.22  
 25 Lopez, Noah               14 PASS-CA                        1:31.37  
 26 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                        1:34.45  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                        1:50.89  
  2 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.86  
  3 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:00.48  
  4 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                         2:02.02  
  5 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        2:03.14  
  6 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        2:03.64  
  7 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:03.79  
  8 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        2:04.35  
  9 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:04.72  
 10 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         2:05.68  
 11 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        2:05.75  
 12 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         2:08.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                        2:06.55  
  2 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.74  
  3 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         2:07.12  
  4 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-1-CA                        2:08.20  
  5 Magdamit, Elijah          14 UN-1-CA                        2:09.07  
  6 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         2:10.82  
  7 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        2:12.41  
  8 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.88  
  9 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        2:19.56  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                         2:05.31  
  2 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                        2:11.79  
  3 Samardzija, Marko         13 PST-CA                         2:17.74  
  4 Gunawan, Samuel           14 STAR-CA                        2:19.51  
  5 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        2:22.92  
  6 Putrasahan, Micah         13 PST-CA                         2:23.37  
  7 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:23.52  
  8 Yoon, Jeremy              13 FSON-CA                        2:29.08  
  9 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          2:29.22  
 10 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         2:37.19  
 11 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         2:38.36  
 12 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          2:39.27  
 13 Larson Teague, Austin     13 FAC-CA                         2:41.05  
 14 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        2:46.33  
 15 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        2:52.85  
 16 Jensen, Nathan            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.10  
 17 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                        3:10.68  
 18 Dang, Brandon             13 CCAQ-CA                        3:23.71  
 -- Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Justin         13 TMEC-CA                          59.43  
  2 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        1:01.88  
  3 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        1:02.69  
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:03.31  
  5 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.36  
  6 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.25  
  7 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.11  
  8 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         1:06.72  
  9 Garza, Noah               13 UN-1-CA                        1:06.88  
 10 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.15  
 11 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         1:08.04  
 12 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.88  
 13 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-1-CA                        1:09.38  
 14 Huang, Ethan              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.05  
 15 Woods, Benjamin           13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.64  
 16 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:10.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.23  
  2 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                        1:08.97  
  3 Tucci, Frankie            14 YST-CA                         1:10.35  
  4 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         1:12.26  
  5 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:13.72  
  6 Nunez, Juan               14 PST-CA                         1:14.89  
  7 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.18  
  8 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:16.01  
  9 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                        1:16.61  
 10 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.65  
 11 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:17.60  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        1:12.91  
  2 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                        1:16.49  
  3 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:18.96  
  4 Yoon, Jeremy              13 FSON-CA                        1:19.91  
  5 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        1:20.32  
  6 Panlilio, Paul Conrad     13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.71  
  7 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 Chawp-CA                       1:22.22  
  8 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                        1:24.30  
  9 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:24.98  
 10 Zamora, Michael           14 FAC-CA                         1:28.69  
 11 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.89  
 12 Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.81  
 13 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.14  
 14 Chen, Allan               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.70  
 15 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.33  
 16 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:34.86  
 17 Correa, Edward            14 STAR-CA                        1:35.94  
 18 Jensen, Nathan            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.00  
 19 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                        1:37.39  
 20 Reek, Riley               14 PASS-CA                        1:40.43  
 21 Lee, Arthur               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.30  
 22 Lopez, Noah               14 PASS-CA                        2:04.39  
 -- Ortega, Jonathan          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.66  
  2 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                         1:05.81  
  3 Schneider, Justin         13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.11  
  4 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.70  
  5 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.08  
  6 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        1:08.27  
  7 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-1-CA                        1:08.33  
  8 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:08.90  
  9 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        1:09.82  
 10 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.59  
 11 Gunawan, Samuel           14 STAR-CA                        1:11.00  
 12 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                         1:11.37  
 13 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        1:11.48  
 14 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.63  
 15 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        1:12.97  
 16 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.87  
 17 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                        1:14.07  
 18 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:14.46  
 19 Magdamit, Elijah          14 UN-1-CA                        1:15.55  
 20 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         1:16.68  
 21 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         1:16.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Marko         13 PST-CA                         1:13.39  
  2 Tucci, Frankie            14 YST-CA                         1:16.90  
  3 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        1:17.68  
  4 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:20.87  
  5 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:21.40  
  6 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:22.81  
  7 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         1:25.35  
  8 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        1:25.68  
  9 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:32.64  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         1:20.77  
  2 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:23.01  
  3 Putrasahan, Micah         13 PST-CA                         1:24.27  
  4 Vasquez, Justin           13 PASS-CA                        1:25.59  
  5 Yoon, Jeremy              13 FSON-CA                        1:26.51  
  6 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:26.74  
  7 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:27.05  
  8 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.95  
  9 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.92  
 10 Dang, Brandon             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.41  
 11 Larson Teague, Austin     13 FAC-CA                         1:36.27  
 12 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.32  
 13 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.10  
 14 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                        2:06.09  
 -- Jensen, Nathan            13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                          56.07  
  2 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                          59.00  
  3 Amancio, Dylan            14 CCAQ-CA                          59.25  
  4 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                          59.73  
  5 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        1:00.62  
  6 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                         1:01.32  
  7 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                         1:01.63  
  8 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.20  
  9 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         1:02.43  
 10 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.82  
 11 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.40  
 12 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.84  
 13 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         1:04.95  
 14 Tucci, Frankie            14 YST-CA                         1:05.26  
 15 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:08.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        1:02.26  
  2 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.00  
  3 Viencek, Matthew          13 FAC-CA                         1:07.56  
  4 Edera, Joseph             14 UN-1-CA                        1:13.25  
  5 Dominguez, Jake           13 PASS-CA                        1:15.52  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.59  
  2 Gunawan, Samuel           14 STAR-CA                        1:07.62  
  3 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:11.00  
  4 Samardzija, Marko         13 PST-CA                         1:13.74  
  5 Putrasahan, Micah         13 PST-CA                         1:14.74  
  6 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        1:14.86  
  7 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:14.94  
  8 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        1:17.60  
  9 Vasquez, Justin           13 PASS-CA                        1:18.87  
 10 Yoon, Jeremy              13 FSON-CA                        1:21.88  
 11 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:22.91  
 12 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.77  
 13 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         1:26.60  
 14 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         1:26.72  
 15 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:27.07  
 16 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.97  
 17 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.43  
 18 Dang, Brandon             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.09  
 19 Larson Teague, Austin     13 FAC-CA                         1:38.38  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                        2:02.04  
  2 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA                        2:09.65  
  3 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        2:11.79  
  4 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.53  
  5 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:14.12  
  6 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:14.22  
  7 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        2:15.16  
  8 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        2:15.62  
  9 Amancio, Dylan            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.28  
 10 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        2:16.62  
 11 Garza, Noah               13 UN-1-CA                        2:18.10  
 12 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         2:19.04  
 13 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         2:19.83  
 14 Nalley, Joseph            14 TMEC-CA                        2:26.31  
 15 Huang, Ethan              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.47  
 16 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         2:28.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.95  
  2 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:23.49  
  3 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         2:25.25  
  4 Tucci, Frankie            14 YST-CA                         2:27.34  
  5 Hsu, Ethan                14 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.01  
  6 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:33.06  
  7 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        2:34.59  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Elijah          14 UN-1-CA                        2:30.75  
  2 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         2:36.17  
  3 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         2:40.26  
  4 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.19  
  5 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:45.47  
  6 Pattanaik, Satwik         14 IEAQ-CA                        2:45.50  
  7 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        2:53.22  
  8 Centeno, Ben              13 FAC-CA                         3:02.92  
  9 Barlow, Tristan           13 IEAQ-CA                        3:09.97  
 10 Pais, Angel               13 IEAQ-CA                        3:12.49  
 11 Lee, Arthur               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.56  
 12 Zamora, Michael           14 FAC-CA                         3:22.25  
 13 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                        3:27.26  
 -- To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ortega, Jonathan          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jensen, Nathan            13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Walters, Angel            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Panlilio, Paul Conrad     13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Arellano, Christian       16 FSON-CA                          23.43  
  2 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                           23.67  
  3 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                          23.94  
  4 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                          24.48  
  5 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                          24.54  
  6 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                          24.74  
  7 DiCristina, Luca          16 TMEC-CA                          24.82  
  8 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                          24.86  
  9 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                          24.87  
 10 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                          25.60  
 11 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                          25.75  
 12 Bjordahl, Samuel          18 YST-CA                           26.04  
 13 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                           26.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Pae, Harrison             15 Chawp-CA                         25.02  
  2 Le, Timothy               15 IEAQ-CA                          25.75  
  3 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                           25.77  
  4 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                          25.98  
  5 Nunez, Chris              15 FAC-CA                           26.04  
  6 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                          26.26  
  7 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                           26.70  
  8 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                           27.74  
  9 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                           28.08  
 10 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                           28.13  
 -- Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-4-CA                          22.92  
  2 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                          26.23  
  3 Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                           27.58  
  4 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                           28.05  
  5 Wu, John                  15 CCAQ-CA                          29.58  
  6 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                          29.88  
  7 Macias, Luca              15 IEAQ-CA                          29.94  
  8 Goffman, Garrett          17 TMEC-CA                          30.76  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude            15 YST-CA                           50.30  
  2 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                           52.69  
  3 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                          53.24  
  4 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                          53.84  
  5 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                          54.54  
  6 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                          54.57  
  7 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                          54.59  
  8 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA                          55.05  
  9 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                          56.14  
 10 Le, Timothy               15 IEAQ-CA                          56.21  
 11 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                           57.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Pae, Harrison             15 Chawp-CA                         55.34  
  2 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                          56.06  
  3 DiCristina, Luca          16 TMEC-CA                          56.38  
  4 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                          56.65  
  5 Nunez, Chris              15 FAC-CA                           57.42  
  6 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                          57.97  
  7 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                          58.23  
  8 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         1:00.62  
  9 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:01.15  
 10 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.16  
 11 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.35  
 -- Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-4-CA                          50.85  
  2 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                           59.17  
  3 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                         1:00.02  
  4 Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                         1:02.16  
  5 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:02.81  
  6 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.67  
  7 Macias, Luca              15 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.48  
  8 Wu, John                  15 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.06  
  9 Goffman, Garrett          17 TMEC-CA                        1:15.91  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude            15 YST-CA                         1:49.59  
  2 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                         1:53.19  
  3 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                         1:54.19  
  4 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                        1:54.48  
  5 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.50  
  6 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:02.46  
  7 DiCristina, Luca          16 TMEC-CA                        2:02.88  
  8 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                         2:03.80  
  9 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        2:04.66  
 10 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         2:04.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Poon, Gabriel             16 FAC-CA                         2:09.48  
  2 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                        2:13.63  
  3 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                         2:15.87  
  4 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         2:17.89  
  5 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         2:19.61  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-4-CA                        1:49.45  
  2 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:08.28  
  3 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                         2:15.75  
  4 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        2:23.12  
  5 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.03  
  6 Garriz, Andrew            15 TMEC-CA                        2:27.40  
  7 Macias, Luca              15 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        1:00.39  
  2 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.92  
  3 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.43  
  4 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.02  
  5 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                        1:03.69  
  6 Arellano, Christian       16 FSON-CA                        1:04.53  
  7 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         1:05.60  
  8 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                         1:04.84  
  2 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         1:08.59  
  3 DiCristina, Luca          16 TMEC-CA                        1:09.54  
  4 Nunez, Chris              15 FAC-CA                         1:10.70  
  5 Le, Timothy               15 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.67  
  6 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.00  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-4-CA                          57.32  
  2 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.28  
  3 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.95  
  4 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                         1:11.46  
  5 Pae, Harrison             15 Chawp-CA                       1:11.80  
  6 Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                         1:13.05  
  7 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:15.00  
  8 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.10  
  9 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         1:16.97  
 10 Macias, Luca              15 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.66  
 11 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.99  
 12 Goffman, Garrett          17 TMEC-CA                        1:33.67  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.98  
  2 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                         1:05.16  
  3 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                        1:07.04  
  4 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                        1:12.15  
  5 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:12.64  
  6 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        1:12.87  
  7 Poon, Gabriel             16 FAC-CA                         1:13.22  
  8 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         1:14.08  
RED - Division  
  1 DiCristina, Luca          16 TMEC-CA                        1:11.64  
  2 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.96  
  3 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                         1:18.56  
  4 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.87  
 -- Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-4-CA                        1:06.37  
  2 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                         1:16.58  
  3 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         1:22.04  
  4 Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                         1:23.20  
  5 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.48  
  6 Macias, Luca              15 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.56  
 -- Garriz, Andrew            15 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                          56.47  
  2 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                          58.96  
  3 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                          59.52  
  4 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                           59.81  
  5 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        1:00.94  
  6 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                         1:01.19  
  7 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.83  
  8 Williams, Jude            15 YST-CA                         1:02.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                        1:01.92  
  2 DiCristina, Luca          16 TMEC-CA                        1:03.60  
  3 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         1:04.76  
  4 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:05.83  
  5 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:05.93  
  6 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.93  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-4-CA                          55.23  
  2 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.96  
  3 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                         1:05.67  
  4 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                         1:08.16  
  5 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         1:11.24  
  6 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                         1:13.22  
  7 Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                         1:14.86  
  8 Wu, John                  15 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.77  
 -- Macias, Luca              15 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
BLUE - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude            15 YST-CA                         2:07.65  
  2 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA                        2:08.22  
  3 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                        2:11.57  
  4 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         2:11.59  
  5 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                        2:11.86  
  6 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                         2:15.20  
  7 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        2:15.24  
  8 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         2:21.85  
RED - Division  
  1 DiCristina, Luca          16 TMEC-CA                        2:21.81  
  2 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.77  
  3 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        2:25.86  
  4 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         2:27.41  
  5 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         2:28.07  
 -- Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Eddow, Blake              16 UN-4-CA                        2:05.05  
  2 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         2:35.39  
  3 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                         2:36.73  
  4 Macias, Luca              15 IEAQ-CA                        3:01.13  
 -- Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude            15 YST-CA                         4:51.71  
  2 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA                         5:02.49  
  3 Bjordahl, Samuel          18 YST-CA                         5:13.90  
  4 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                        5:14.87  
  5 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                        5:26.10  
  6 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                        5:32.35  
  7 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        5:32.44  
  8 Nunez, Chris              15 FAC-CA                         5:33.69  
  9 Garza, Noah               13 UN-1-CA                        5:33.84  
 10 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        5:35.29  
 11 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                        5:36.21  
 12 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        5:41.20  
 13 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         5:46.02  
 14 Le, Timothy               15 IEAQ-CA                        5:52.18  
 15 Tucci, Frankie            14 YST-CA                         5:54.54  
 16 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                        6:05.09  
 17 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         6:10.01  
 18 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         6:11.51  
 19 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                         6:20.87  
 20 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        6:40.34  
 21 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                        7:19.48  
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude            15 YST-CA                        10:11.66  
  2 Lafave, Thomas            13 PASS-CA                       11:16.97  
  3 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                       11:39.84  
  4 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                        12:47.55  
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Ty             11 TMEC-CA                       18:07.92  
       29.23  1:01.84  2:09.10  5:30.11 11:04.19                           
  2 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                       19:19.97  
       30.84  1:04.75  2:15.73  5:43.97 11:39.31                           
  3 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                       20:06.67  
       30.08  1:04.85  2:17.68  5:58.37 12:09.78                           
  4 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                       21:49.52  
       31.18  1:07.13  2:23.42  6:23.98 13:08.35                           
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                        2:02.78  
       28.87    59.97                                                      
  2 Seuferling, Alec          15 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.25  
       31.25  1:04.88                                                      
  3 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.24  
       30.27  1:03.75                                                      
  4 Audiss, Josh              15 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.39  
       31.24  1:04.66                                                      
  5 Arellano, Christian       16 FSON-CA                        2:18.22  
       34.55  1:09.68                                                      
  6 Garza, Noah               13 UN-1-CA                        2:19.31  
       32.66  1:08.45                                                      
  7 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA                        2:20.30  
       33.22  1:09.14                                                      
  8 Rezner, Brennan           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.16  
       32.22  1:07.63                                                      
  9 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        2:23.14  
       33.86  1:09.47                                                      
 10 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        2:23.40  
       33.27  1:10.04                                                      
 11 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.28  
       35.38  1:12.38                                                      
 12 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         2:30.79  
       33.98  1:10.87                                                      
 13 Huang, Ethan              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.70  
       34.25  1:12.62                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus           14 TMEC-CA                        2:16.38  
       30.93  1:05.77                                                      
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        2:21.65  
       32.29  1:07.66                                                      
  3 Schneider, Justin         13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.70  
       32.04  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Garza, Noah               13 UN-1-CA                        2:25.64  
       33.01  1:10.41                                                      
  5 Audiss, Josh              15 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.82  
       33.20  1:11.30                                                      
  6 Asbury, Luke              14 FSON-CA                        2:34.15  
       35.64  1:14.66                                                      
  7 Siriban, Evan             13 FSON-CA                        2:34.28  
       35.77  1:14.98                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Gian Carlo       13 FSON-CA                        2:34.40  
       34.24  1:13.62                                                      
  9 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        2:37.05  
       35.47  1:14.17                                                      
 10 Frater, Leighton          15 FSON-CA                        2:38.56  
       35.52  1:14.96                                                      
 11 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                        2:44.35  
       36.66  1:17.78                                                      
 12 Goldstein, Coen           12 FSON-CA                        2:47.47  
       39.16  1:22.03                                                      
 13 Huang, Ethan              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.37  
       38.42  1:21.35                                                      
 14 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:52.69  
       38.40  1:22.36                                                      
 15 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:53.04  
       39.05  1:22.72                                                      
 16 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         2:55.33  
       39.77  1:24.46                                                      
 -- Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       36.77  1:17.53                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin         13 TMEC-CA                        2:04.74  
  2 Jang, Patrick             15 FSON-CA                        2:06.95  
  3 Bjordahl, Samuel          18 YST-CA                         2:09.60  
  4 Amancio, Dylan            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:10.65  
  5 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                        2:13.25  
  6 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA                         2:14.28  
  7 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.58  
  8 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         2:17.13  
  9 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    12 FSON-CA                        2:18.81  
 10 Tucci, Frankie            14 YST-CA                         2:21.31  
 11 De Vera, Ethan            12 FSON-CA                        2:22.72  
 12 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        2:23.61  
 13 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         2:25.30  
 14 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:42.21  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA                        4:38.41  
  2 Schneider, Ty             11 TMEC-CA                        4:38.97  
  3 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-4-CA                        4:39.41  
  4 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA                        4:44.01  
  5 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        4:46.61  
  6 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA                        4:48.19  
  7 Amancio, Dylan            14 CCAQ-CA                        4:48.56  
  8 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        4:50.23  
  9 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA                        4:51.88  
 10 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         4:55.80  
 11 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        4:56.48  
 12 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         4:56.83  
 13 Spaid, Alexander          13 TMEC-CA                        5:00.94  
 14 Luna, Jordan              16 IEAQ-CA                        5:02.19  
 15 Frater, Liam              12 FSON-CA                        5:02.45  
 16 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         5:09.20  
 17 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         5:17.51  
 18 Gunawan, Samuel           14 STAR-CA                        5:22.06  
 19 Poon, Gabriel             16 FAC-CA                         5:25.30  
 -- El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA                              DQ