TMEC Blue/Black/White - Meet Results

TMEC Blue/Black/White
10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017
,  
Updated: 10/30/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/30/2017 10:26 AM
               2017 CA TMEC Blue v. Black v. White - 10/28/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                16.56      15.24  
  2 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                   NT      17.10  
  3 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                19.39      19.02  
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                19.90      20.33  
  6 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                19.92      21.10  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                35.04      34.92  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                37.29      35.73  
  4 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA                34.84      36.31  
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                40.52      42.49  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA                21.87      19.70  
  5 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                24.06      22.94  
  6 Zelesnikar, Emi            8 TMEC-CA                22.75      23.86  
  7 Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                25.25      24.56  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                23.17      23.14  
  2 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                23.51      23.62  
  3 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                27.21      23.79  
  4 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                   NT      25.62  
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                28.76      27.10  
 -- Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA                27.14         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                23.56      18.58  
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                19.25      18.89  
  5 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                   NT      19.67  
  7 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                28.24      25.10  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA              1:32.25    1:28.08  
       42.67  1:28.08                                                      
  2 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              1:31.20    1:30.14  
       43.64  1:30.14                                                      
  4 Toschak, Sophia N          8 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:41.20  
       47.58  1:41.20                                                      
  5 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA              1:41.84    1:41.99  
       50.14  1:41.99                                                      
  6 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA              1:43.76    1:47.96  
       51.29  1:47.96                                                      
 -- Courtney, Leah G           8 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.18       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                32.26      31.92  
  2 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                33.98      35.63  
  3 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                34.91      35.95  
  4 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E         9 TMEC-CA                35.08      36.27  
  5 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                37.57      38.13  
  6 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                36.43      39.55  
  7 Kelleher, Shannon G       10 TMEC-CA                38.43      40.43  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:02.64    1:04.52  
       30.34  1:04.52                                                      
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA              1:08.72    1:09.14  
       32.54  1:09.14                                                      
  3 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA              1:11.15    1:13.14  
       33.83  1:13.14                                                      
  4 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:18.17    1:19.23  
       37.06  1:19.23                                                      
  5 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E         9 TMEC-CA              1:20.99    1:24.53  
       39.89  1:24.53                                                      
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:19.09    1:27.93  
       42.17  1:27.93                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                36.57      34.91  
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                37.71      35.87  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                41.06      43.07  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                43.25      43.10  
  5 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                42.60      43.57  
  6 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E         9 TMEC-CA                46.69      50.83  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                38.84      40.87  
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                42.95      42.38  
  3 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                47.03      46.01  
  4 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                51.29      49.09  
  5 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                47.55      49.77  
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                47.53      50.06  
 -- Kelleher, Shannon G       10 TMEC-CA                57.43         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                31.67      31.92  
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                36.56      35.74  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                40.41      38.23  
  4 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                46.02      40.66  
  5 Cabrera, Kaitlyn E         9 TMEC-CA                   NT      44.66  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA              1:19.73    1:18.96  
       35.83  1:18.96                                                      
  2 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:23.66    1:22.83  
       40.49  1:22.83                                                      
  3 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA              1:30.25    1:29.98  
       42.56  1:29.98                                                      
  4 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA              1:26.60    1:30.46  
       42.93  1:30.46                                                      
  5 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA              1:35.94    1:33.00  
       43.37  1:33.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                26.12      25.98  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                26.32      26.79  
  3 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                28.52      29.00  
  4 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                28.30      29.45  
  5 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                29.54      29.51  
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                30.26      30.24  
  7 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                30.30      31.21  
  8 Mahadeo, Arisa            12 TMEC-CA                31.59      31.44  
  9 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA                32.24      32.94  
 10 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                33.91      35.11  
 11 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley L  12 TMEC-CA                36.99      39.03  
 12 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                39.54      49.13  
 -- Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                34.40     X34.37  
 -- Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                35.89     X34.59  
 -- Goffman, Samantha C       11 TMEC-CA                34.87     X35.18  
 -- Panlilio, Patrizia G      12 TMEC-CA                37.43     X36.70  
 -- Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                37.35     X41.24  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                56.84      58.93  
       28.39    58.93                                                      
  2 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:03.19    1:03.78  
       30.21  1:03.78                                                      
  3 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:06.24    1:05.13  
       30.37  1:05.13                                                      
  4 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:04.94    1:07.06  
       31.92  1:07.06                                                      
  5 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              1:11.59    1:07.91  
       32.99  1:07.91                                                      
  6 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA              1:10.50    1:11.63  
       33.88  1:11.63                                                      
  7 Mahadeo, Arisa            12 TMEC-CA              1:14.30    1:12.14  
       34.14  1:12.14                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA              1:17.00    1:12.51  
       34.94  1:12.51                                                      
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA              1:18.99    1:21.04  
       16.78  1:21.04                                                      
 10 Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA              1:30.44    1:24.90  
       42.58  1:24.90                                                      
 11 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley L  12 TMEC-CA              1:29.92    1:28.95  
       41.33  1:28.95                                                      
 -- Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              1:16.01   X1:15.68  
       35.63  1:15.68                                                      
 -- Nanci, Giavanna J         12 TMEC-CA                   NT   X1:24.37  
       39.82  1:24.37                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                33.03      33.67  
  2 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                33.91      34.25  
  3 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                35.06      34.74  
  4 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                35.10      35.10  
  5 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                37.05      36.58  
  6 Mahadeo, Arisa            12 TMEC-CA                39.85      36.75  
  7 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                39.35      38.17  
  8 Panlilio, Patrizia G      12 TMEC-CA                   NT      39.98  
  9 Hartley, Madison A        12 TMEC-CA                42.11      41.50  
 10 Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA                42.21      41.75  
 11 Chen, Sophia L            11 TMEC-CA                43.34      42.22  
 12 Harper, Madison T         11 TMEC-CA                46.72      45.56  
 -- Nanci, Giavanna J         12 TMEC-CA                   NT     X43.21  
 -- Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                45.75     X47.74  
 -- Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA                43.17        XDQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                33.78      32.85  
  2 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                38.04      39.06  
  3 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                39.77      39.47  
  4 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA                40.12      39.58  
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                39.65      39.94  
  6 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                39.72      41.31  
  7 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley L  12 TMEC-CA                44.47      44.51  
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA                41.86      45.56  
  9 Hartley, Madison A        12 TMEC-CA                46.59      49.47  
 10 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                51.55      54.28  
 -- Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                43.03     X44.44  
 -- Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                44.05     X45.20  
 -- Harper, Madison T         11 TMEC-CA                53.63     X49.91  
 -- Davis, Delaney K          12 TMEC-CA                52.66         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                28.61      28.42  
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                30.13      28.81  
  3 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                31.72      31.43  
  4 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                32.89      33.01  
  5 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA                34.23      33.24  
  6 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA                37.43      36.31  
  7 Chen, Sophia L            11 TMEC-CA                41.68      39.19  
  7 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA                35.90      39.19  
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       11 TMEC-CA                   NT      46.78  
 10 Goffman, Samantha C       11 TMEC-CA                   NT      47.77  
 -- Panlilio, Patrizia G      12 TMEC-CA                   NT     X38.83  
 -- Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley L  12 TMEC-CA                46.50     X43.84  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:03.43    1:02.89  
       29.84  1:02.89                                                      
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              1:07.10    1:06.20  
       30.43  1:06.20                                                      
  3 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              1:20.29    1:14.89  
       34.83  1:14.89                                                      
  4 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:16.07    1:15.20  
       36.24  1:15.20                                                      
  5 Morgan, Amber N           12 TMEC-CA              1:15.88    1:16.15  
       36.63  1:16.15                                                      
  6 Tellez, Yalissa           11 TMEC-CA              1:19.64    1:18.10  
       37.96  1:18.10                                                      
  7 Mahadeo, Arisa            12 TMEC-CA              1:20.36    1:21.00  
       36.86  1:21.00                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Mirah L           12 TMEC-CA              1:18.60    1:22.62  
       39.17  1:22.62                                                      
  9 Wettlaufer, Ava E         12 TMEC-CA              1:21.76    1:27.76  
       41.92  1:27.76                                                      
 10 Hartley, Madison A        12 TMEC-CA              1:31.64    1:34.54  
       43.73  1:34.54                                                      
 -- Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:11.29   X1:13.81  
       33.62  1:13.81                                                      
 -- Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA              1:24.92   X1:25.85  
       42.13  1:25.85                                                      
 -- Panlilio, Patrizia G      12 TMEC-CA                   NT   X1:27.98  
       41.11  1:27.98                                                      
 -- Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA              1:15.77         DQ  
       35.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Parker, Madison G         11 TMEC-CA              1:28.46         DQ  
       42.85       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                52.69      54.88  
       26.36    54.88                                                      
  2 Gilbert, Liberty R        15 TMEC-CA                51.42      56.26  
       26.98    56.26                                                      
  3 Macpherson, Gabby L       15 Unattached             54.43      57.36  
       27.65    57.36                                                      
  4 Miles, Brittney C         17 TMEC-CA                53.68      57.77  
       27.71    57.77                                                      
  5 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA                   NT      58.36  
       27.90    58.36                                                      
  6 Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA              1:01.56    1:00.85  
       29.01  1:00.85                                                      
  7 Sorensen, Tori L          14 Unattached           1:01.93    1:01.37  
       29.71  1:01.37                                                      
  8 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA                59.95    1:02.55  
       29.90  1:02.55                                                      
  9 Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA              1:08.03    1:08.80  
       32.74  1:08.80                                                      
 10 Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA              1:13.16    1:16.55  
       35.46  1:16.55                                                      
 11 Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA              1:19.87    1:19.00  
       37.00  1:19.00                                                      
 -- Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA              1:04.19   X1:04.15  
       30.84  1:04.15                                                      
 -- Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA              1:03.27   X1:04.74  
       31.25  1:04.74                                                      
 -- Hayde, Molly R            16 TMEC-CA              1:07.75   X1:04.89  
       32.09  1:04.89                                                      
 -- Stites, Seryn E           13 TMEC-CA              1:04.77   X1:05.24  
       32.28  1:05.24                                                      
 -- Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.66   X1:05.88  
       31.24  1:05.88                                                      
 -- Sosa, Summer B            13 TMEC-CA              1:07.14   X1:09.01  
       32.69  1:09.01                                                      
 -- Gaffney, Kaia L           13 TMEC-CA              1:09.45   X1:09.18  
       33.10  1:09.18                                                      
 -- Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA              1:10.81   X1:10.88  
       33.56  1:10.88                                                      
 -- Agaibi, Miriam M          13 TMEC-CA              1:10.96   X1:11.20  
       33.75  1:11.20                                                      
 -- Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA              1:19.99   X1:23.25  
       40.20  1:23.25                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              1:56.00    1:58.16  
       28.11    58.15  1:28.43  1:58.16                                    
  2 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              1:54.16    1:58.47  
       27.63    58.34  1:28.56  1:58.47                                    
  3 Gilbert, Liberty R        15 TMEC-CA              1:48.96    2:01.42  
       28.67    59.34  1:29.89  2:01.42                                    
  4 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              1:58.80    2:02.55  
       28.27    58.92  1:30.30  2:02.55                                    
  5 Miles, Brittney C         17 TMEC-CA              1:54.77    2:03.57  
       28.90  1:00.08  1:31.87  2:03.57                                    
  6 Macpherson, Gabby L       15 Unattached           1:57.16    2:04.67  
       28.67  1:00.30  1:32.65  2:04.67                                    
  7 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              2:14.22    2:12.18  
       30.64  1:04.74  1:39.07  2:12.18                                    
  8 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              2:08.53    2:13.84  
       30.70  1:04.63  1:39.35  2:13.84                                    
  9 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              2:12.34    2:15.99  
       31.62  1:05.84  1:41.06  2:15.99                                    
 10 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:10.01    2:16.78  
       31.41  1:06.77  1:42.99  2:16.78                                    
 11 Sorensen, Tori L          14 Unattached           2:09.41    2:16.84  
       30.74  1:05.25  1:41.43  2:16.84                                    
 12 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:18.55  
       31.38  1:06.98  1:43.97  2:18.55                                    
 -- Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:05.08   X2:06.48  
       28.64  1:00.41  1:33.71  2:06.48                                    
 -- Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              2:22.94   X2:24.62  
       33.58  1:11.85  1:50.97  2:24.62                                    
 -- Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA              2:26.50   X2:26.04  
       31.69  1:07.95  1:47.54  2:26.04                                    
 -- Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA              2:28.98   X2:32.38  
       34.23  1:12.33  1:51.54  2:32.38                                    
 -- Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA              2:38.78   X2:35.48  
       34.89  1:14.29  1:55.76  2:35.48                                    
 -- Diaz, Annemarie C         13 TMEC-CA              2:46.68   X2:47.48  
 -- Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA              2:50.87   X2:53.59  
       40.07  1:24.85  2:10.41  2:53.59                                    
 -- Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA                   NT   X3:02.17  
              1:25.76  3:02.17                                             
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Liberty R        15 TMEC-CA                54.56    1:01.27  
       29.78  1:01.27                                                      
  2 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                59.42    1:01.49  
       29.60  1:01.49                                                      
  3 Miles, Brittney C         17 TMEC-CA                57.46    1:03.28  
       30.64  1:03.28                                                      
  4 Macpherson, Gabby L       15 Unattached           1:06.89    1:05.30  
       31.60  1:05.30                                                      
  5 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              1:04.96    1:06.08  
       32.32  1:06.08                                                      
  6 Sorensen, Samie P         15 Unattached           1:09.01    1:07.14  
       32.79  1:07.14                                                      
  7 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              1:09.55    1:09.63  
       33.89  1:09.63                                                      
  8 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA              1:19.46    1:15.38  
       36.23  1:15.38                                                      
  9 Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              1:11.96    1:15.94  
       37.51  1:15.94                                                      
 10 Kirk, Naketris M          14 TMEC-CA              1:22.59    1:23.89  
       40.02  1:23.89                                                      
 11 Diaz, Annemarie C         13 TMEC-CA              1:31.08    1:38.45  
 -- Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              1:06.59   X1:07.80  
       33.04  1:07.80                                                      
 -- Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA              1:17.91   X1:10.89  
       33.96  1:10.89                                                      
 -- Sorensen, Tori L          14 Unattached           1:10.44   X1:12.48  
       35.23  1:12.48                                                      
 -- Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA              1:17.51   X1:18.64  
       38.35  1:18.64                                                      
 -- Stites, Seryn E           13 TMEC-CA              1:20.54   X1:20.42  
       39.36  1:20.42                                                      
 -- Hayde, Molly R            16 TMEC-CA                   NT   X1:21.93  
       39.48  1:21.93                                                      
 -- Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA              1:33.09   X1:29.69  
       43.57  1:29.69                                                      
 -- Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA              1:11.96        XDQ  
       33.98       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Andrea S       16 TMEC-CA              1:06.64    1:09.35  
       33.02  1:09.35                                                      
  2 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              1:10.78    1:10.83  
       33.62  1:10.83                                                      
  3 Sorensen, Samie P         15 Unattached           1:15.68    1:19.21  
       36.74  1:19.21                                                      
  4 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA              1:30.02    1:20.89  
       39.01  1:20.89                                                      
  5 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              1:16.80    1:21.28  
       38.80  1:21.28                                                      
  6 Sarosa, Kailyn N          15 TMEC-CA              1:20.21    1:22.55  
       39.13  1:22.55                                                      
  7 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              1:17.48    1:22.80  
       38.59  1:22.80                                                      
  8 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA              1:21.71    1:23.61  
       39.66  1:23.61                                                      
  9 Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA              1:30.76    1:29.87  
       42.66  1:29.87                                                      
 10 Hayde, Molly R            16 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:32.96  
       44.52  1:32.96                                                      
 11 Demchuk, Taylor L         14 TMEC-CA              1:29.40    1:35.28  
       44.05  1:35.28                                                      
 12 Hayde, Mackenzie K        14 TMEC-CA              1:49.69    1:35.82  
       44.74  1:35.82                                                      
 -- Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA              1:17.31   X1:15.68  
       35.66  1:15.68                                                      
 -- Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              1:24.82   X1:21.72  
       38.48  1:21.72                                                      
 -- Kirk, Naketris M          14 TMEC-CA              1:25.76   X1:27.33  
       41.76  1:27.33                                                      
 -- Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA              1:32.44   X1:32.85  
       43.31  1:32.85                                                      
 -- Diaz, Annemarie C         13 TMEC-CA              1:38.47   X1:40.13  
       48.22  1:40.13                                                      
 -- Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA              1:48.44   X1:48.87  
       52.25  1:48.87                                                      
 -- Buell, Ella C             13 TMEC-CA              1:53.15   X2:01.49  
       56.18  2:01.49                                                      
 -- Sosa, Summer B            13 TMEC-CA                   NT        XDQ  
       41.60       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              1:00.47    1:00.75  
       29.13  1:00.75                                                      
  2 Miles, Brittney C         17 TMEC-CA                59.79    1:00.98  
       28.56  1:00.98                                                      
  3 Macpherson, Gabby L       15 Unattached             59.26    1:02.54  
       29.46  1:02.54                                                      
  4 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              1:05.09    1:05.29  
       30.83  1:05.29                                                      
  5 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              1:06.22    1:06.34  
       31.29  1:06.34                                                      
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              1:08.52    1:06.96  
       31.07  1:06.96                                                      
  7 Stites, Seryn E           13 TMEC-CA              1:10.30    1:09.08  
       32.79  1:09.08                                                      
  8 Sarosa, Kailyn N          15 TMEC-CA              1:10.21    1:10.46  
       33.11  1:10.46                                                      
  9 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              1:15.81    1:12.52  
       33.19  1:12.52                                                      
 10 Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA              1:16.69    1:17.32  
       34.42  1:17.32                                                      
 10 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA              1:14.96    1:17.32  
       34.66  1:17.32                                                      
 12 Gaffney, Kaia L           13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:23.84  
       38.71  1:23.84                                                      
 -- Lindemann, Andrea S       16 TMEC-CA              1:06.58   X1:05.53  
       30.85  1:05.53                                                      
 -- Durant, KayeLee K         13 TMEC-CA              1:20.13   X1:20.61  
       35.90  1:20.61                                                      
 -- Azizi, Estella            14 TMEC-CA              1:24.79   X1:21.72  
       37.58  1:21.72                                                      
 -- Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              1:24.39   X1:27.21  
       39.40  1:27.21                                                      
 -- Diaz, Annemarie C         13 TMEC-CA              1:33.89   X1:32.70  
       43.04  1:32.70                                                      
 -- Guerrero, Soraya N        13 TMEC-CA              1:25.73        XDQ  
       43.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Liberty R        15 TMEC-CA              2:09.16    2:15.14  
       29.48  1:04.10  1:44.36  2:15.14                                    
  2 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA              2:13.66    2:17.78  
       29.89  1:06.39  1:45.54  2:17.78                                    
  3 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              2:19.27    2:21.71  
       30.72  1:06.07  1:48.45  2:21.71                                    
  4 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              2:22.65    2:22.22  
       30.95  1:06.47  1:49.47  2:22.22                                    
  5 Lindemann, Andrea S       16 TMEC-CA              2:17.78    2:22.83  
       30.67  1:08.06  1:49.30  2:22.83                                    
  6 Sorensen, Samie P         15 Unattached           2:26.50    2:29.76  
       31.07  1:09.67  1:54.64  2:29.76                                    
  7 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:25.20    2:30.10  
       32.22  1:11.62  1:57.28  2:30.10                                    
  8 Wang, Sophia              16 TMEC-CA              2:45.50    2:30.83  
       32.67  1:11.21  1:56.40  2:30.83                                    
  9 Lynch, Abby N             15 TMEC-CA              2:30.32    2:33.25  
       32.40  1:11.80  1:58.92  2:33.25                                    
 10 Sarosa, Kailyn N          15 TMEC-CA              2:35.96    2:38.56  
       33.32  1:17.07  2:02.51  2:38.56                                    
 11 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              2:32.49    2:43.28  
       40.54  1:22.02  2:06.02  2:43.28                                    
 12 Gaffney, Kaia L           13 TMEC-CA              3:04.79    2:50.24  
       39.75  1:22.10  2:12.36  2:50.24                                    
 13 Sosa, Summer B            13 TMEC-CA              2:51.66    2:58.03  
       40.00  1:24.38  2:18.74  2:58.03                                    
 -- Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA              3:14.01   X2:45.99  
       33.66  1:16.93  2:07.24  2:45.99                                    
 -- Hudson, Madison N         13 TMEC-CA              2:43.86   X2:47.18  
       43.41  1:22.81  2:11.94  2:47.18                                    
 -- Hayde, Molly R            16 TMEC-CA                   NT   X2:52.67  
       36.71  1:21.86  2:13.59  2:52.67                                    
 -- Agaibi, Miriam M          13 TMEC-CA              3:04.04   X3:01.85  
       40.87           2:22.31  3:01.85                                    
 -- Constein, Jaimee          13 TMEC-CA              3:28.66   X3:07.30  
       42.30  1:35.59  2:25.68  3:07.30                                    
 -- Hayde, Mackenzie K        14 TMEC-CA                   NT   X3:12.20  
       46.05  1:33.57  2:29.02  3:12.20                                    
 -- Carrillo, Naidelyn L      14 TMEC-CA                   NT   X3:31.04  
       46.85  1:43.72  2:42.62  3:31.04                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                22.72      19.35  
  7 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                21.22      21.20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                36.50      36.19  
  5 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                38.52      41.96  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                   NT      21.47  
  3 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                23.20      22.05  
  4 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                23.91      22.68  
  8 Meinen, Nikolay A          8 TMEC-CA                31.02      28.44  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                   NT      28.21  
  7 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                28.31      28.88  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       8 TMEC-CA                20.36      18.47  
  3 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                25.42      18.66  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                27.94      23.11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA              1:38.37    1:35.76  
       44.54  1:35.76                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                31.75      33.11  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                33.97      33.65  
  3 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA                37.98      38.78  
  4 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                40.30      38.87  
  5 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA                38.75      40.69  
  6 Fitch, Alec O             10 TMEC-CA                44.80      40.92  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:11.79    1:12.06  
       33.87  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              1:14.99    1:12.93  
       16.69  1:12.93                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA              1:19.10    1:19.38  
       37.92  1:19.38                                                      
  4 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA              1:35.63    1:23.64  
       39.75  1:23.64                                                      
  5 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA              1:33.64    1:25.60  
       39.99  1:25.60                                                      
  6 Cornejo, Jayden G         10 TMEC-CA              1:31.97    1:28.54  
       41.55  1:28.54                                                      
  7 Fitch, Alec O             10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:32.91  
       44.33  1:32.91                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                36.59      38.11  
  2 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                45.12      44.43  
  3 Kudryashev, Gregory A      9 TMEC-CA                48.78      50.07  
  4 Fitch, Alec O             10 TMEC-CA                   NT      50.74  
  5 Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA                45.26      50.99  
  6 Cornejo, Jayden G         10 TMEC-CA                54.63      51.65  
 -- Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA              1:00.86         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                44.83      44.28  
  2 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA                50.57      49.26  
 -- Cornejo, Jayden G         10 TMEC-CA                56.73         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA                52.18         DQ  
 -- Kudryashev, Gregory A      9 TMEC-CA                54.34         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                43.25      41.64  
  2 Gutierrez, Leonardo        9 TMEC-CA                50.17      42.27  
  3 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                43.73      42.79  
  4 Kudryashev, Gregory A      9 TMEC-CA                48.79      47.94  
 -- Cornejo, Jayden G         10 TMEC-CA                47.44         DQ  
 -- Oberemok, Luke J          10 TMEC-CA                52.29         DQ  
 -- Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA                43.80         DQ  
 -- Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                43.31         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:26.44    1:25.29  
       41.78  1:25.29                                                      
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              1:30.09    1:27.79  
       43.80  1:27.79                                                      
  3 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA              1:45.89    1:33.60  
       43.45  1:33.60                                                      
  4 Yang, Andrew K             9 TMEC-CA              1:39.23    1:42.80  
       49.64  1:42.80                                                      
  5 Oberemok, Luke J          10 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:57.53  
     1:00.30  1:57.53                                                      
 -- Kudryashev, Gregory A      9 TMEC-CA              1:42.00         DQ  
       53.15       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Matthew S         12 TMEC-CA                30.14      30.16  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                30.65      30.70  
  3 Gutierrez, Raul A         12 TMEC-CA                35.02      31.83  
  4 Janku, Christopher P      12 TMEC-CA                36.36      32.22  
  5 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA                34.16      32.76  
  6 Hayde, Luke C             11 TMEC-CA                40.35      38.85  
  7 Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                42.85      41.58  
  8 Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                43.15      41.98  
  9 Hutton, Jackson J         11 TMEC-CA                46.10      44.39  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                56.21      56.90  
       27.46    56.90                                                      
  2 Hacker, Matthew S         12 TMEC-CA              1:09.40    1:08.73  
       32.54  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Janku, Christopher P      12 TMEC-CA              1:15.61    1:10.05  
  4 Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA              1:09.44    1:10.54  
       33.92  1:10.54                                                      
  5 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA              1:10.51    1:10.82  
       34.32  1:10.82                                                      
  6 Kelleher, Dylan M         11 TMEC-CA              1:18.24    1:16.89  
       37.61  1:16.89                                                      
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              1:16.79    1:18.34  
       37.94  1:18.34                                                      
  8 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA              1:18.40    1:20.26  
       38.71  1:20.26                                                      
  9 Hayde, Luke C             11 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:25.00  
       41.40  1:25.00                                                      
 10 Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA              1:35.19    1:34.23  
       42.76  1:34.23                                                      
 11 Hutton, Jackson J         11 TMEC-CA              1:39.79    1:40.47  
       46.24  1:40.47                                                      
 -- Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA              1:39.19   X1:38.81  
       45.04  1:38.81                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Matthew S         12 TMEC-CA                38.59      35.33  
  2 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                38.40      35.73  
  3 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                37.25      36.00  
  4 Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA                37.46      36.58  
  5 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA                38.65      39.27  
  6 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                39.96      39.65  
  7 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                39.85      41.15  
  8 Curtis, Cole G            12 TMEC-CA                47.91      43.65  
  9 Hayde, Luke C             11 TMEC-CA                49.74      46.61  
 10 Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                47.24      47.56  
 -- Hutton, Jackson J         11 TMEC-CA              1:00.54         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                34.68      34.61  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                40.95      41.58  
  3 Gutierrez, Raul A         12 TMEC-CA                44.32      43.55  
  4 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                45.75      46.16  
  5 Curtis, Cole G            12 TMEC-CA                51.72      46.92  
  6 Kelleher, Dylan M         11 TMEC-CA                48.39      47.22  
  7 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                52.01      52.81  
 -- Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA                43.07         DQ  
 -- Hacker, Matthew S         12 TMEC-CA                43.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                32.50      28.82  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA                33.15      33.47  
  3 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                35.31      34.08  
  4 Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA                36.97      34.11  
  5 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA                38.61      36.90  
  6 Gutierrez, Raul A         12 TMEC-CA                39.45      38.17  
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA                41.60      39.59  
  8 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                41.98      44.82  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              1:06.46    1:06.27  
       31.54  1:06.27                                                      
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              1:16.61    1:18.83  
       36.45  1:18.83                                                      
  3 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA              1:20.00    1:19.32  
       37.14  1:19.32                                                      
  4 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA              1:26.21    1:20.73  
       37.88  1:20.73                                                      
  5 Janku, Christopher P      12 TMEC-CA              1:24.72    1:21.92  
       38.60  1:21.92                                                      
  6 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA              1:23.13    1:26.11  
       38.79  1:26.11                                                      
  7 Perzabal, Juan C          12 TMEC-CA              1:27.48    1:29.37  
       40.20  1:29.37                                                      
  8 Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA              1:46.14    1:49.07  
       52.06  1:49.07                                                      
 -- Kelleher, Dylan M         11 TMEC-CA                   NT   X1:31.95  
       42.60  1:31.95                                                      
 -- Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA              1:46.94         DQ  
       49.55       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                50.41      49.35  
       23.91    49.35                                                      
  1 Eddow, Blake K            16 Unattached             50.85      49.35  
       23.96    49.35                                                      
  3 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                51.74      50.81  
       24.75    50.81                                                      
  4 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                51.96      52.14  
       25.16    52.14                                                      
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA                55.11      57.38  
       27.23    57.38                                                      
  6 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                58.81      58.80  
       28.90    58.80                                                      
  7 DiCristina, Luca P        16 TMEC-CA                56.38      58.83  
       27.25    58.83                                                      
  8 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:03.61    1:05.19  
       30.94  1:05.19                                                      
  9 Panlilio, Paul G          13 TMEC-CA              1:06.53    1:06.81  
       32.65  1:06.81                                                      
 10 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA              1:05.20    1:07.42  
       32.83  1:07.42                                                      
 11 Goffman, Garrett R        17 TMEC-CA              1:15.91    1:17.30  
       36.88  1:17.30                                                      
 12 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA              1:31.22    1:31.71  
       41.36  1:31.71                                                      
 -- Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA              1:08.47   X1:08.01  
       33.55  1:08.01                                                      
 -- Frausto, Michael D        14 TMEC-CA                   NT   X1:09.63  
       33.73  1:09.63                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddow, Blake K            16 Unattached           1:49.45    1:48.59  
       25.83    53.65  1:21.72  1:48.59                                    
  2 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              1:47.18    1:52.67  
       25.20    53.94  1:23.25  1:52.67                                    
  3 Katzmann, Sean K          15 TMEC-CA              1:54.48    1:57.69  
       27.19    56.70  1:27.00  1:57.69                                    
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:00.48    2:01.57  
       27.75    58.18  1:30.01  2:01.57                                    
  5 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:04.35    2:03.36  
       28.04    59.48  1:31.80  2:03.36                                    
  6 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:05.75    2:04.01  
       27.92    59.34  1:31.65  2:04.01                                    
  7 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:03.18    2:04.70  
       27.96    59.75  1:32.69  2:04.70                                    
  8 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              2:03.14    2:05.57  
       28.08  1:00.23  1:34.11  2:05.57                                    
  9 DiCristina, Luca P        16 TMEC-CA              2:02.88    2:06.90  
       28.34  1:00.91  1:34.73  2:06.90                                    
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              2:04.72    2:07.35  
       30.56  1:03.81  1:36.97  2:07.35                                    
 11 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              2:13.92    2:15.29  
       29.62  1:03.72  1:39.66  2:15.29                                    
 12 Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA              2:18.90    2:16.19  
       29.43  1:04.30  1:40.82  2:16.19                                    
 -- Panlilio, Paul G          13 TMEC-CA                   NT   X2:26.59  
       32.82  1:10.93  1:50.05  2:26.59                                    
 -- Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA              2:42.57   X2:30.00  
       34.16  1:13.17  1:53.70  2:30.00                                    
 -- Walters, Angel E          13 TMEC-CA                   NT   X2:35.78  
       34.61  1:15.31  1:57.83  2:35.78                                    
 -- Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA              3:09.25   X3:08.89  
       42.42  1:31.35  2:21.45  3:08.89                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                55.70      55.62  
       27.53    55.62                                                      
  2 Eddow, Blake K            16 Unattached             57.32      56.84  
       28.28    56.84                                                      
  3 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                59.69      59.11  
       28.93    59.11                                                      
  4 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              1:01.88    1:01.78  
       30.21  1:01.78                                                      
  5 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              1:07.82    1:05.59  
       31.80  1:05.59                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:05.25    1:06.01  
       32.24  1:06.01                                                      
  7 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              1:08.97    1:07.72  
       32.35  1:07.72                                                      
  8 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:07.44    1:08.44  
       32.46  1:08.44                                                      
  9 Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:15.14    1:17.58  
       37.97  1:17.58                                                      
 10 Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA              1:24.30    1:22.03  
       39.86  1:22.03                                                      
 11 Frausto, Michael D        14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:22.79  
       40.01  1:22.79                                                      
 12 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA              1:33.33    1:33.74  
 -- Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA              1:27.86   X1:25.53  
 -- Goffman, Garrett R        17 TMEC-CA              1:33.67   X1:32.06  
       45.08  1:32.06                                                      
 -- Hutton, Andrew M          13 TMEC-CA                   NT   X1:33.87  
       46.70  1:33.87                                                      
 -- Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA              1:37.39   X1:38.43  
       47.97  1:38.43                                                      
 -- Panlilio, Paul G          13 TMEC-CA              1:21.71        XDQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              1:02.56    1:02.27  
       29.32  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:07.76    1:06.41  
       31.34  1:06.41                                                      
  3 Katzmann, Sean K          15 TMEC-CA              1:07.04    1:07.73  
       31.85  1:07.73                                                      
  4 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              1:09.31    1:09.25  
       32.60  1:09.25                                                      
  5 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              1:06.11    1:09.66  
       32.94  1:09.66                                                      
  6 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:07.08    1:09.83  
       32.57  1:09.83                                                      
  7 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:08.90    1:10.37  
       33.83  1:10.37                                                      
  8 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA              1:11.14    1:11.15  
       33.62  1:11.15                                                      
  9 Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA              1:25.77    1:19.99  
       37.43  1:19.99                                                      
 10 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              1:17.50    1:23.14  
       38.54  1:23.14                                                      
 11 Garriz, Andrew J          15 TMEC-CA              1:31.38    1:24.30  
       39.97  1:24.30                                                      
 12 Walters, Angel E          13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:41.77  
       47.52  1:41.77                                                      
 -- Elizondo, Eryk J          13 TMEC-CA              1:29.92   X1:30.01  
       42.79  1:30.01                                                      
 -- Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA              1:41.67   X1:34.29  
       44.67  1:34.29                                                      
 -- Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA              1:50.97   X1:49.96  
       52.70  1:49.96                                                      
 -- Panlilio, Paul G          13 TMEC-CA                   NT        XDQ  
       51.93       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                58.14      57.18  
       26.91    57.18                                                      
  2 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                59.34      58.76  
       26.83    58.76                                                      
  3 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              1:02.26    1:01.03  
       28.44  1:01.03                                                      
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:02.82    1:02.16  
       29.56  1:02.16                                                      
  5 Katzmann, Sean K          15 TMEC-CA              1:01.92    1:02.66  
       29.01  1:02.66                                                      
  6 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              1:04.12    1:03.11  
       29.09  1:03.11                                                      
  7 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:04.84    1:04.20  
       30.61  1:04.20                                                      
  8 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:03.40    1:04.55  
       29.09  1:04.55                                                      
  9 DiCristina, Luca P        16 TMEC-CA              1:03.60    1:07.87  
       30.41  1:07.87                                                      
 10 Mendiola, Dominic         16 TMEC-CA              1:14.55    1:08.51  
       31.10  1:08.51                                                      
 11 Garriz, Andrew J          15 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:20.86  
       36.76  1:20.86                                                      
 12 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:29.41  
       40.29  1:29.41                                                      
 -- Qiu, Alexander            13 TMEC-CA                   NT   X1:29.53  
       38.33  1:29.53                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              2:02.04    2:01.82  
       27.11    58.58  1:33.62  2:01.82                                    
  2 Eddow, Blake K            16 Unattached           2:05.05    2:02.83  
       26.63    58.24  1:35.43  2:02.83                                    
  3 Katzmann, Sean K          15 TMEC-CA              2:11.86    2:11.98  
       28.89  1:03.41  1:40.72  2:11.98                                    
  4 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:14.22    2:13.95  
       28.62  1:03.84  1:42.69  2:13.95                                    
  5 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:14.12    2:17.09  
       31.46  1:07.27  1:44.78  2:17.09                                    
  6 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              2:18.97    2:18.16  
       29.04  1:04.61  1:45.69  2:18.16                                    
  7 DiCristina, Luca P        16 TMEC-CA              2:21.81    2:24.33  
       30.03  1:09.92  1:52.69  2:24.33                                    
  8 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              2:23.49    2:24.66  
       31.58  1:09.40  1:52.89  2:24.66                                    
  9 Nalley, Joseph D          14 TMEC-CA              2:24.32    2:34.19  
       35.09  1:13.85  1:58.43  2:34.19                                    
 10 Garriz, Andrew J          15 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:46.91  
       37.43  1:22.43  2:08.95  2:46.91                                    
 11 Goffman, Garrett R        17 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:31.10  
       43.08  1:34.43  2:40.26  3:31.10                                    
 -- Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:25.78         DQ  
       31.25  1:07.66  1:46.65       DQ