FAC Nov BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

FAC Nov BRW SC Meet
11/10/2017 - 11/12/2017
Fontana, CA USA
Updated: 11/14/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Fontana Aquatics Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2017 08:03 PM
   2017 CA FAC Swim for our Soldiers Nov SC Meet - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017    
                FAC Swim for our Soldiers November BRW SC Meet                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          17.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ishii, Khloe G             8 CCAQ-CA                          18.69  
  2 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 Sea Turtles-CA                   19.35  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           19.82  
  4 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          20.05  
  5 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          22.37  
  6 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          23.34  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wehbe, Maya N              8 STAR-CA                          20.48  
  2 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          22.25  
  3 Miramontes, Ariana R       8 Sea Turtles-CA                   22.77  
  4 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          22.78  
  5 Walker, Addison R          7 CCAQ-CA                          22.86  
  6 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          23.17  
  7 Forest, Lexi S             7 STAR-CA                          23.30  
  8 Pacheco, Alexie K          8 IEAQ-CA                          24.44  
  9 Bradbury, Autumn S         7 MVAQ-CA                          24.68  
 10 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                          24.78  
 11 Gremminger, Danica J       7 HVDA-CA                          25.08  
 12 Diaz, Maggie R             7 USMA-CA                          25.42  
 13 Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                          25.60  
 14 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 Sea Turtles-CA                   25.69  
 15 Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                           25.81  
 16 Lee, Isabella S            8 FAC-CA                           26.00  
 17 Barile, Kendra J           7 CCAQ-CA                          26.10  
 18 He, Rachel K               7 CCAQ-CA                          26.49  
 19 Lopez, Morgyn E            8 PASS-CA                          27.04  
 20 Oldenkamp, Jaci M          7 USMA-CA                          27.61  
 21 Cannavino, Eloise A        7 FAC-CA                           28.62  
 22 Rollins, Julie Ann         7 USMA-CA                          39.96  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           44.38  
  2 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                          44.79  
  3 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 Sea Turtles-CA                   48.88  
  4 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          53.56  
  5 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          54.29  
 -- Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miramontes, Ariana R       8 Sea Turtles-CA                   56.94  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.84  
       40.06                                                               
  2 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                         1:42.11  
  3 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:49.69  
       51.05                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                          22.05  
  2 Ishii, Khloe G             8 CCAQ-CA                          24.17  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           24.38  
  4 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          26.28  
  5 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          29.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Autumn S         7 MVAQ-CA                          24.62  
  2 Walker, Addison R          7 CCAQ-CA                          25.62  
  3 Miramontes, Ariana R       8 Sea Turtles-CA                   26.54  
  4 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 Sea Turtles-CA                   26.73  
  5 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          26.83  
  6 Lopez, Morgyn E            8 PASS-CA                          27.42  
  7 He, Rachel K               7 CCAQ-CA                          28.08  
  8 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          28.44  
  9 Cannavino, Eloise A        7 FAC-CA                           28.51  
 10 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          28.52  
 11 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                          28.63  
 12 Forest, Lexi S             7 STAR-CA                          28.89  
 13 Gremminger, Danica J       7 HVDA-CA                          28.92  
 14 Pacheco, Alexie K          8 IEAQ-CA                          29.05  
 15 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          29.70  
 16 Barile, Kendra J           7 CCAQ-CA                          29.99  
 17 Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                           30.38  
 18 Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                          31.02  
 -- Wehbe, Maya N              8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lee, Isabella S            8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                          48.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           51.36  
  2 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          53.97  
  3 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                        1:00.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Diaz, Maggie R             7 USMA-CA                        1:14.03  
  2 Rollins, Julie Ann         7 USMA-CA                        1:27.86  
 -- Oldenkamp, Jaci M          7 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                          26.41  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           26.41  
  2 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           27.88  
  3 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                          28.42  
  4 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          31.26  
  5 Bradbury, Autumn S         7 MVAQ-CA                          31.57  
  6 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          32.45  
  7 Cannavino, Eloise A        7 FAC-CA                           35.04  
  8 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          38.52  
 -- Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- Miramontes, Ariana R       8 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- He, Rachel K               7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:00.08  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           22.29  
  2 Bradbury, Autumn S         7 MVAQ-CA                          24.14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                           23.87  
  2 Rosenthal, Audrey R        7 CCAQ-CA                          24.89  
  3 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                          27.36  
  4 Morgan, Tryvina B          8 Sea Turtles-CA                   27.44  
  5 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 Sea Turtles-CA                   27.84  
  6 Lara, Adalynn G            7 PASS-CA                          29.13  
  7 Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                          30.08  
  8 Burns, Racie L             7 STAR-CA                          30.31  
  9 He, Rachel K               7 CCAQ-CA                          32.06  
 10 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          32.72  
 11 Miramontes, Ariana R       8 Sea Turtles-CA                   34.47  
 12 Cannavino, Eloise A        7 FAC-CA                           35.58  
 -- Ignacio, Gillian V         7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          45.11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                           53.94  
  2 Bradbury, Autumn S         7 MVAQ-CA                          58.79  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                        1:48.04  
       53.65                                                               
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.75  
       53.99                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strain, Ana                8 FAC-CA                         1:52.72  
       55.55                                                               
  2 Vo, Ivy K                  8 FAC-CA                         2:00.54  
       54.19                                                               
  3 Bradbury, Autumn S         7 MVAQ-CA                        2:03.82  
       58.43                                                               
  4 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                        2:10.31  
     1:00.73                                                               
  5 Ledesma, Gracie J          8 HVDA-CA                        2:12.49  
     1:00.64                                                               
  6 Potencion, Mia             7 PASS-CA                        2:15.49  
     1:03.23                                                               
 -- Flores, Madison A          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.45                                                               
 -- Mustaller, Jazlyn M        8 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
     1:05.14                                                               
 -- Flores, Natalie J          6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.23                                                               
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               1:34.71  
     1) Flores, Natalie J 6             2) Gremminger, Danica J 7         
     3) Ledesma, Gracie J 8             4) Flores, Madison A 8            
       49.20                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Vo, Ivy K 8                     2) Cannavino, Eloise A 7          
     3) Ignacio, Gillian V 7            4) Strain, Ana 8                  
     1:10.51                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          29.75  
  2 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          31.00  
  3 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          31.88  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          32.07  
  5 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                          32.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                          32.93  
  2 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                          33.65  
  3 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                   34.14  
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           34.36  
  5 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          34.53  
  6 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                           34.69  
  7 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          34.74  
  8 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                          34.78  
  9 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           34.79  
 10 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          35.04  
 11 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          35.35  
 12 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 Sea Turtles-CA                   36.42  
 13 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          37.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          35.05  
  2 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                           36.54  
  3 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                          36.98  
  4 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          38.60  
  5 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          40.06  
  6 Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                           40.17  
  7 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                          40.24  
  8 Aguilar, Payton J         10 CCCC-CA                          40.26  
  9 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                           40.61  
 10 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          40.63  
 11 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                          40.67  
 12 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          40.71  
 13 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          41.57  
 14 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           41.58  
 15 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                          41.83  
 16 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                          42.08  
 17 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          42.65  
 18 Pham, Aleah M             10 IEAQ-CA                          42.87  
 19 Campbell, Austyn R         9 HVDA-CA                          42.92  
 20 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                           43.34  
 21 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                          43.57  
 22 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                           43.67  
 23 Garcia, Alexie C           9 CCAQ-CA                          43.86  
 24 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          44.61  
 25 Kohl, Kasey A              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.40  
 26 Ngo, Taryn M               8 Jet-CA                           45.62  
 27 Birtler, Allison K         9 CCAQ-CA                          45.85  
 28 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                           46.35  
 29 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                           47.39  
 30 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                          47.98  
 31 Daugherty, Cheyene         9 Jet-CA                           48.08  
 32 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                          48.28  
 33 Alfred, Nicole K          10 FAC-CA                           48.36  
 34 Sharma, Mahi G             9 CCAQ-CA                          48.53  
 35 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                          49.78  
 36 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          49.98  
 37 Patil, Avni A              9 CCAQ-CA                          50.67  
 38 Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                           50.88  
 39 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                          51.67  
 40 Camarena, Elise E         10 FAC-CA                           52.00  
 41 Bitar, Lia H               9 STAR-CA                          52.14  
 42 Campbell, Iris M           8 CCAQ-CA                          54.27  
 -- Brito, Valerie             9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:04.78  
       31.00                                                               
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:05.01  
       31.32                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:06.98  
       32.87                                                               
  4 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.81  
       32.80                                                               
  5 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:08.87  
       33.42                                                               
  6 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:11.21  
       34.74                                                               
  7 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                        1:15.34  
       35.32                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:14.58  
  2 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                         1:14.61  
       35.79                                                               
  3 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         1:16.24  
       35.63                                                               
  3 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.24  
       36.12                                                               
  5 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.28  
       36.28                                                               
  6 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:17.33  
       36.62                                                               
  7 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.53  
       35.79                                                               
  8 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:18.84  
       37.20                                                               
  9 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                         1:18.98  
       37.30                                                               
 10 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:20.58  
       37.05                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.06  
       33.73                                                               
  2 Kou, Esther K             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.84  
       35.52                                                               
  3 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                        1:17.41  
       37.83                                                               
  4 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.58  
       36.49                                                               
  5 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:18.96  
       37.71                                                               
  6 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:21.82  
       38.46                                                               
  7 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                         1:21.85  
       40.02                                                               
  8 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.99  
       39.92                                                               
  9 Caston, Olivia D          10 PDSC-CA                        1:22.12  
       37.55                                                               
 10 Bahia, Gabby              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.33  
 11 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:23.47  
       40.78                                                               
 12 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:24.28  
       39.41                                                               
 13 Belan, Sophia G           10 FAC-CA                         1:24.94  
       41.52                                                               
 14 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:27.01  
       40.48                                                               
 15 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.05  
       43.54                                                               
 16 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.24  
       40.14                                                               
 17 Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                         1:27.83  
       41.09                                                               
 18 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:28.06  
       41.77                                                               
 19 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.08  
       41.65                                                               
 20 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:28.22  
       41.96                                                               
 21 Fields, Allie E            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.02  
       41.66                                                               
 22 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.14  
       42.76                                                               
 23 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                        1:30.48  
       42.59                                                               
 24 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA                        1:31.17  
       44.58                                                               
 25 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                        1:31.26  
       41.81                                                               
 26 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                         1:31.85  
     1:33.35                                                               
 27 Hill, Annie L              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.40  
       44.76                                                               
 28 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:33.83  
 29 Faraci, Joliette C         8 PDSC-CA                        1:34.97  
       44.17                                                               
 30 Mendez, Aubrey F          10 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.58  
       44.62                                                               
 31 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:36.93  
       44.81                                                               
 32 Mollica, Tess L            9 PDSC-CA                        1:38.35  
       44.11                                                               
 33 Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                        1:39.70  
       44.97                                                               
 34 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                         1:39.92  
       44.54                                                               
 35 Funes, Naomi P            10 PASS-CA                        1:40.11  
       48.24                                                               
 36 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.61  
       47.02                                                               
 37 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:42.06  
       47.26                                                               
 38 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                        1:42.29  
       49.61                                                               
 39 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                         1:42.59  
       44.42                                                               
 40 Kelly, Kassidy E          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.54  
       49.82                                                               
 41 Hetrick, Ava E            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.92  
       49.10                                                               
 42 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                         1:45.21  
       44.86                                                               
 43 Fairbanks, Sarah A        10 STAR-CA                        1:46.74  
 44 Link, Rylee E             10 USMA-CA                        1:46.99  
       50.02                                                               
 45 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:47.82  
       49.03                                                               
 46 Birtler, Allison K         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.41  
       48.77                                                               
 47 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        1:48.74  
       50.58                                                               
 48 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                        1:48.97  
       50.37                                                               
 49 Campbell, Iris M           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.30  
       52.77                                                               
 50 Alfred, Nicole K          10 FAC-CA                         1:52.80  
       52.18                                                               
 51 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                        1:52.91  
       50.91                                                               
 52 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                        1:53.71  
       50.01                                                               
 53 Smith, Nikki C            10 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.77  
       56.64                                                               
 54 Rollins, Abbey M           9 USMA-CA                        2:08.52  
       56.17                                                               
 55 Camarena, Elise E         10 FAC-CA                         2:16.84  
       58.87                                                               
 56 Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                        2:28.03  
 -- Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        2:20.40  
       32.04  1:07.75                                                      
  2 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.66  
       34.62  1:11.72                                                      
  3 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        2:25.95  
       33.88  1:11.73                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        2:27.28  
       33.86  1:11.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        2:43.53  
       36.95  1:19.08                                                      
  2 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.52  
       37.19  1:19.76                                                      
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         2:49.25  
       37.92  1:22.42                                                      
  4 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.97  
       41.81  1:29.61                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        6:21.32  
       34.80  1:14.25  2:32.44                                             
  2 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        6:44.42  
       36.50  1:17.21  2:40.87                                             
  3 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        7:06.38  
       36.84  1:19.14  2:45.80                                             
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          34.41  
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          35.09  
  3 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          35.87  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          38.54  
  5 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                          39.80  
  6 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          41.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                          39.83  
  2 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          39.90  
  3 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           40.43  
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           40.45  
  5 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                          41.72  
  6 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ-CA                          42.69  
  7 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          43.27  
  8 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          43.52  
  8 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          43.52  
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           43.59  
 11 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          45.54  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                          41.50  
  2 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          41.72  
  3 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                          42.16  
  4 Kou, Esther K             10 CCAQ-CA                          42.44  
  5 Bahia, Gabby              10 CCAQ-CA                          43.25  
  6 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          43.36  
  7 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          44.75  
  8 Hill, Annie L              8 CCAQ-CA                          45.18  
  9 Corrigan, Tara J           9 CCCC-CA                          45.26  
 10 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           45.82  
 11 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                           45.97  
 12 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                          46.27  
 13 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                           46.63  
 14 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          46.73  
 15 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          47.66  
 16 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                          47.78  
 17 Belan, Sophia G           10 FAC-CA                           47.96  
 18 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                          48.75  
 19 Fields, Allie E            9 CCAQ-CA                          49.48  
 20 Kohl, Kasey A              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.50  
 21 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                           49.73  
 22 Campbell, Austyn R         9 HVDA-CA                          50.16  
 23 Mendez, Aubrey F          10 IEAQ-CA                          50.72  
 24 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                          50.91  
 25 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                          51.30  
 26 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA                          51.79  
 27 Faraci, Joliette C         8 PDSC-CA                          52.07  
 28 Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                           52.56  
 29 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                          53.12  
 30 Ngo, Taryn M               8 Jet-CA                           54.54  
 31 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                          55.19  
 32 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          55.74  
 33 Kelly, Kassidy E          10 CCAQ-CA                          55.99  
 34 Campbell, Iris M           8 CCAQ-CA                          56.71  
 35 Birtler, Allison K         9 CCAQ-CA                          56.76  
 36 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                           57.12  
 37 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                          57.25  
 38 Garcia, Alexie C           9 CCAQ-CA                          58.03  
 39 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                           58.11  
 40 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                          58.30  
 41 Mollica, Tess L            9 PDSC-CA                          59.22  
 42 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                          59.75  
 43 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:00.23  
 44 Alfred, Nicole K          10 FAC-CA                         1:00.98  
 45 Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                        1:01.15  
 46 Fairbanks, Sarah A        10 STAR-CA                        1:03.45  
 47 Grutzmacher, Taylor A      9 HVDA-CA                        1:06.05  
 48 Smith, Nikki C            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.71  
 49 Camarena, Elise E         10 FAC-CA                         1:08.37  
 50 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                        1:09.83  
 51 Rollins, Abbey M           9 USMA-CA                        1:13.47  
 52 Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                        1:20.05  
 53 Karper Quinonez, Ilyssa   10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:38.00  
 -- Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Caston, Olivia D          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:14.08  
       35.78                                                               
  2 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.70  
  3 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:24.31  
       40.22                                                               
  4 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.97  
       41.24                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.32  
       41.92                                                               
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:27.59  
  3 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:35.23  
       45.64                                                               
  4 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.77  
       48.64                                                               
 -- Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       43.42                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:35.66  
       46.17                                                               
  2 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                         1:36.83  
       47.21                                                               
  3 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:37.24  
       47.94                                                               
  4 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:38.29  
       47.96                                                               
  5 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:39.62  
       47.96                                                               
  6 Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                         1:40.27  
       47.95                                                               
  7 Aguilar, Payton J         10 CCCC-CA                        1:40.38  
       50.22                                                               
  8 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.69  
       49.24                                                               
  9 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:44.56  
       50.85                                                               
 10 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                        1:46.20  
       53.36                                                               
 11 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.70  
       52.23                                                               
 12 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.53  
       52.57                                                               
 13 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                        1:48.76  
       53.28                                                               
 14 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:49.22  
       52.18                                                               
 15 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:50.22  
 16 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                         1:59.58  
       57.78                                                               
 17 Campbell, Iris M           8 CCAQ-CA                        2:01.47  
       56.98                                                               
 18 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        2:03.82  
       58.88                                                               
 19 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                        2:06.52  
     1:00.78                                                               
 20 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                        2:20.75  
     1:08.11                                                               
 -- Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       50.77                                                               
 -- Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       45.36                                                               
 -- Pham, Aleah M             10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       49.79                                                               
 -- Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          39.56  
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          42.43  
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          43.27  
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           45.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          45.82  
  2 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                           46.84  
  3 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                   47.59  
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           47.78  
  5 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           48.61  
  6 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                           48.83  
  7 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          48.89  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Payton J         10 CCCC-CA                          47.06  
  2 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          49.40  
  3 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          50.39  
  4 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          50.52  
  5 Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                           50.80  
  6 Campbell, Austyn R         9 HVDA-CA                          51.82  
  6 Daugherty, Cheyene         9 Jet-CA                           51.82  
  8 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                          52.03  
  9 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          52.71  
 10 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 Sea Turtles-CA                   53.13  
 11 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                          53.64  
 12 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                           53.80  
 13 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                          53.98  
 14 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          55.17  
 15 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                           55.67  
 16 Kohl, Kasey A              9 CCAQ-CA                          57.27  
 17 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                          57.97  
 18 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                           58.39  
 19 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          59.46  
 20 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                          59.60  
 21 Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                           59.74  
 22 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:00.16  
 23 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                         1:00.65  
 24 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:00.82  
 25 Alfred, Nicole K          10 FAC-CA                         1:00.87  
 26 Camarena, Elise E         10 FAC-CA                         1:04.04  
 27 Ngo, Taryn M               8 Jet-CA                         1:04.11  
 28 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                        1:04.62  
 29 Sharma, Mahi G             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.92  
 30 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:05.70  
 30 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:05.70  
 32 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.90  
 33 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                        1:11.36  
 34 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                         1:14.62  
 35 Birtler, Allison K         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.10  
 -- Garcia, Alexie C           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pham, Aleah M             10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Campbell, Iris M           8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brito, Valerie             9 MVAQ-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:26.38  
       40.02                                                               
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:29.15  
       43.62                                                               
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:31.57  
       43.64                                                               
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:32.55  
       45.03                                                               
  5 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.64  
       42.93                                                               
  6 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         1:33.74  
       44.49                                                               
  7 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:36.93  
       46.29                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:36.48  
  2 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                        1:38.28  
       47.32                                                               
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:42.17  
       49.10                                                               
  4 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.57  
       48.79                                                               
  5 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                         1:43.62  
       51.21                                                               
  6 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:45.76  
       51.97                                                               
  7 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:48.95  
       53.12                                                               
  8 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.00  
       54.78                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.29  
       44.74                                                               
  2 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                        1:40.26  
       47.38                                                               
  3 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:43.56  
       48.92                                                               
  4 Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                         1:44.76  
       50.04                                                               
  5 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.22  
       50.91                                                               
  6 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:48.11  
       52.90                                                               
  7 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA                        1:51.80  
       52.03                                                               
  8 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                         1:54.13  
       53.63                                                               
  9 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.29  
       54.66                                                               
 10 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:55.58  
       55.18                                                               
 11 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.88  
 12 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:57.42  
       56.78                                                               
 13 Faraci, Joliette C         8 PDSC-CA                        1:59.44  
       57.03                                                               
 14 Belan, Sophia G           10 FAC-CA                         1:59.87  
       57.05                                                               
 15 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        2:03.91  
     1:00.26                                                               
 16 Funes, Naomi P            10 PASS-CA                        2:04.91  
     1:02.18                                                               
 17 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.44  
       59.67                                                               
 18 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                        2:05.50  
     1:00.05                                                               
 19 Hill, Annie L              8 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.03  
     1:02.01                                                               
 20 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        2:06.06  
     1:01.07                                                               
 21 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                         2:08.00  
       59.39                                                               
 22 Mendez, Aubrey F          10 IEAQ-CA                        2:08.99  
     1:02.33                                                               
 23 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                        2:10.54  
     1:02.96                                                               
 24 Fields, Allie E            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.28  
     1:03.37                                                               
 25 Alfred, Nicole K          10 FAC-CA                         2:11.30  
     1:01.61                                                               
 26 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        2:14.07  
     1:04.18                                                               
 27 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                         2:14.99  
 28 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                         2:15.18  
     1:02.45                                                               
 29 Link, Rylee E             10 USMA-CA                        2:18.17  
     1:06.99                                                               
 30 Camarena, Elise E         10 FAC-CA                         2:20.09  
     1:04.32                                                               
 31 Smith, Nikki C            10 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.13  
     1:07.53                                                               
 32 Mollica, Tess L            9 PDSC-CA                        2:27.56  
     1:11.02                                                               
 33 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                        2:29.50  
 34 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        2:29.95  
     1:09.32                                                               
 35 Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                        2:36.09  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       55.99                                                               
 -- Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:11.26                                                               
 -- Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Caston, Olivia D          10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       46.32                                                               
 -- Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       52.53                                                               
 -- Rollins, Abbey M           9 USMA-CA                             DQ  
     1:34.58                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          33.43  
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                          33.54  
  3 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          34.95  
  4 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          36.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                          37.87  
  2 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                          38.62  
  3 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                           38.68  
  4 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           38.78  
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                   39.68  
  6 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                          39.84  
  7 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          40.13  
  8 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          40.30  
  9 Hem, Madison J             9 CCAQ-CA                          46.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           40.22  
  2 Kou, Esther K             10 CCAQ-CA                          40.25  
  3 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                           40.99  
  4 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA                          41.20  
  5 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                          41.82  
  6 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          42.30  
  7 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 Sea Turtles-CA                   42.58  
  8 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                          42.72  
  9 Corrigan, Tara J           9 CCCC-CA                          43.04  
 10 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           43.97  
 11 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                          44.12  
 12 Caston, Olivia D          10 PDSC-CA                          44.14  
 13 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                          44.21  
 14 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          44.73  
 15 Loreno, Yasmine G         10 PDSC-CA                          44.96  
 16 Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                           46.01  
 17 Bahia, Gabby              10 CCAQ-CA                          46.11  
 18 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          46.81  
 19 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                           47.31  
 20 Belan, Sophia G           10 FAC-CA                           48.25  
 21 Mendez, Aubrey F          10 IEAQ-CA                          49.47  
 22 Black, Sophia E           10 CCAQ-CA                          49.58  
 23 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                           50.82  
 24 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                          51.10  
 25 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                           51.11  
 26 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          51.19  
 27 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                          51.96  
 28 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                           52.20  
 29 Zuberi, Leena P           10 CROC-CA                          52.85  
 30 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                          52.87  
 31 Binuya, Tianah M           7 FAC-CA                           53.23  
 32 Ngo, Taryn M               8 Jet-CA                           53.71  
 33 Smith, Lila A              7 PDSC-CA                          54.98  
 34 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                           55.63  
 35 Funes, Naomi P            10 PASS-CA                          55.81  
 36 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                          57.43  
 37 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                          59.98  
 38 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                         1:01.04  
 39 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.53  
 40 Alfred, Nicole K          10 FAC-CA                         1:04.08  
 41 Garcia, Alexie C           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.08  
 42 Elliott, River J           8 HVDA-CA                        1:05.62  
 43 Gallardo, Izabella C      10 STAR-CA                        1:07.06  
 44 Link, Rylee E             10 USMA-CA                        1:07.38  
 45 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                        1:07.95  
 46 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:08.87  
 47 Leising, Riley G           9 USMA-CA                        1:10.68  
 -- Campbell, Iris M           8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Karper Quinonez, Ilyssa   10 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- Faraci, Joliette C         8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Smith, Nikki C            10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Grutzmacher, Taylor A      9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hill, Annie L              8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fairbanks, Sarah A        10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Daugherty, Cheyene         9 Jet-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rollins, Abbey M           9 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mollica, Tess L            9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gomez, Mia D               9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Odette, Serenity C        10 CCCC-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:12.15  
       34.77                                                               
  2 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:17.23  
       34.86                                                               
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:21.27  
       38.83                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.77  
       35.57                                                               
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         1:29.32  
       39.92                                                               
  3 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.71  
       41.82                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.47  
       41.90                                                               
  2 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                         1:31.01  
       43.43                                                               
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:38.31  
       47.56                                                               
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:41.39  
  5 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:41.42  
       45.35                                                               
  6 Patil, Avni A              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.16  
     1:14.18                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:14.09  
       35.66                                                               
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:16.19  
       34.57                                                               
  3 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:17.44  
       36.54                                                               
  4 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.83  
       37.77                                                               
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                        1:20.68  
       38.12                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        1:24.99  
       41.31                                                               
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         1:25.12  
       40.28                                                               
  3 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.65  
  4 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.91  
       40.34                                                               
  5 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                         1:29.09  
       42.49                                                               
  6 Mustaller, Jeanae M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:29.27  
       40.57                                                               
  7 Thompson, Parker K        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.57  
  8 Cornejo, Elena M           9 FAC-CA                         1:41.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fragoza, Valerie O        10 CROC-CA                        1:32.24  
       43.59                                                               
  2 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:32.91  
       45.04                                                               
  3 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                         1:33.95  
       47.15                                                               
  4 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:34.89  
       47.26                                                               
  5 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                         1:35.45  
       45.43                                                               
  6 Osorio, Denise G           9 CROC-CA                        1:36.90  
       46.73                                                               
  7 Hecht, Shayna              8 PDSC-CA                        1:37.11  
       48.46                                                               
  8 Garbutt, Jahzara M         9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:38.14  
       46.53                                                               
  9 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.67  
       50.25                                                               
 10 Aguilar, Payton J         10 CCCC-CA                        1:41.35  
       50.22                                                               
 11 Galvan, Annasten S         9 PDSC-CA                        1:42.44  
       50.13                                                               
 12 Campbell, Austyn R         9 HVDA-CA                        1:42.82  
       51.01                                                               
 13 Sunga, Jilliane V         10 FAC-CA                         1:43.53  
 14 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:45.82  
       47.35                                                               
 15 Jenkins, Catherine G      10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.55  
       55.32                                                               
 16 Carlos, Abby A            10 FAC-CA                         1:49.85  
       51.00                                                               
 17 Torres, Lily G             9 CROC-CA                        1:51.76  
 18 Romero, Paeton M          10 STAR-CA                        1:53.06  
       53.82                                                               
 19 Lucore, Jessica M         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:53.27  
       54.87                                                               
 20 Leal, Lilyanna *           8 CROC-CA                        1:53.66  
       59.06                                                               
 21 Licano, Skylar P           8 FAC-CA                         1:55.18  
 22 Miller, Lauren C           9 FAC-CA                         1:57.34  
       55.75                                                               
 23 Yi, Zia L                  9 FAC-CA                         1:59.25  
 24 Prehara, Fiona G          10 PDSC-CA                        1:59.32  
       56.70                                                               
 25 Horan, Tallulah G          9 PDSC-CA                        2:02.19  
       59.12                                                               
 26 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        2:03.51  
       58.44                                                               
 27 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.86  
       55.91                                                               
 28 Medina, Megan S           10 FAC-CA                         2:04.04  
       57.47                                                               
 29 Sharma, Mahi G             9 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.01  
     1:01.91                                                               
 30 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        2:07.00  
 31 Hellenga, Eva G            8 PDSC-CA                        2:18.84  
 -- Camarena, Elise E         10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:06.40                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        2:40.13  
       35.42                                                               
  3 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                        2:42.15  
  4 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA                        2:52.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA                         3:03.85  
       39.61                                                               
  2 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                         3:07.59  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:19.87  
     1) Moya, Autumn M 10               2) Fragoza, Valerie O 10          
     3) Osorio, Denise G 9              4) Foster, Kacey D 9              
       33.38                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:23.02  
     1) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10         2) Orellana, Andrea N 9           
     3) Ward, Kristyn D 10              4) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10          
       36.92                                                               
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.84  
     1) Otteson, Ava E 9                2) Hecht, Shayna 8                
     3) Hellenga, Rebekka B 10          4) Galvan, Annasten S 9           
       35.67                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:33.92  
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 9              2) Villanueva, Alexa I 9          
     3) Sunga, Jilliane V 10            4) Aguilar, Sabree A 10           
       46.51                                                               
  5 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:49.37  
     1) Caston, Olivia D 10             2) Faraci, Joliette C 8           
     3) Brunett, Riley A 10             4) Loreno, Yasmine G 10           
       40.12                                                               
  6 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'C'                               3:11.81  
     1) Horan, Tallulah G 9             2) Prehara, Fiona G 10            
     3) Hellenga, Eva G 8               4) Mollica, Tess L 9              
       50.16                                                               
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               3:12.90  
     1) Carlos, Abby A 10               2) Alfred, Nicole K 10            
     3) Medina, Megan S 10              4) Binuya, Tianah M 7             
       47.99                                                               
  8 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    3:16.29  
     1) Torres, Lily G 9                2) Zuberi, Leena P 10             
     3) Gomez, Mia D 9                  4) Leal, Lilyanna * 8             
       42.28                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                          27.75  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                          27.79  
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                           28.05  
  4 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          28.27  
  5 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          29.17  
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          29.31  
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          29.47  
  8 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                          29.56  
  9 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          29.66  
 10 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                          29.79  
 11 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                           29.93  
 12 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          30.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                          28.86  
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA                           29.98  
  3 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                          29.99  
  4 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                          30.21  
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          30.24  
  6 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                          30.41  
  7 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                          30.42  
  8 Gore, Kalie L             12 FAC-CA                           30.58  
  9 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                          30.67  
 10 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                          31.01  
 11 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                          31.19  
 12 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                          31.87  
 13 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                          32.00  
 14 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          32.16  
 15 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          32.23  
 16 Fields, Ainsley E         12 CCAQ-CA                          33.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          32.71  
  2 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          32.91  
  3 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                           33.00  
  3 Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                           33.00  
  5 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                           33.38  
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                         33.41  
  7 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          33.43  
  8 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                          33.51  
  9 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           33.75  
 10 Arcena, Psalm N           12 FAC-CA                           34.06  
 11 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          34.80  
 11 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                          34.80  
 13 Kohl, Rylie E             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.02  
 14 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           35.29  
 15 Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                         35.31  
 16 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                           35.39  
 17 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                          35.45  
 18 Wu, Yvonne E              11 CCAQ-CA                          35.51  
 19 Ding, Tanya               11 CCAQ-CA                          36.10  
 20 Sabolchic, Makayla R      11 PASS-CA                          36.34  
 21 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                           36.83  
 22 Beeson, Ava M             11 STAR-CA                          36.88  
 23 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                          37.05  
 24 Taylor, McKenzie L        12 CCAQ-CA                          37.38  
 25 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 Jet-CA                           37.40  
 26 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                           38.28  
 27 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                          38.81  
 28 Lee, Alena Y              11 CCAQ-CA                          39.35  
 29 Utterback, Emma S         11 CCAQ-CA                          39.79  
 30 Grimwade, Emma J          12 STAR-CA                          40.18  
 31 Rowen, Sofia M            11 USMA-CA                          42.12  
 32 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                          47.63  
 33 Shakhshir, Lunah J        11 CCAQ-CA                          51.63  
 -- Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                           59.32  
       28.53                                                               
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                          59.91  
       28.93                                                               
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:00.27  
       29.16                                                               
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:02.12  
       30.20                                                               
  5 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        1:02.27  
       29.73                                                               
  6 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         1:02.33  
       29.73                                                               
  7 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:02.44  
       29.91                                                               
  8 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:03.25  
       29.88                                                               
  9 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.42  
       30.79                                                               
 10 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.52  
       31.10                                                               
 11 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:04.63  
       31.41                                                               
 12 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.66  
       30.76                                                               
 13 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                         1:04.93  
       30.86                                                               
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:05.06  
       31.52                                                               
 15 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:05.87  
       31.78                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.08  
       30.57                                                               
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.32  
       30.45                                                               
  3 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.73  
       31.90                                                               
  4 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:07.09  
       32.20                                                               
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.20  
       32.19                                                               
  6 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        1:07.25  
       32.06                                                               
  7 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.56  
       33.06                                                               
  8 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.17  
       32.42                                                               
  9 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.89  
       32.77                                                               
 10 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:11.75  
       33.75                                                               
 11 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                       1:13.40  
       35.30                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gore, Kalie L             12 FAC-CA                         1:08.08  
       33.26                                                               
  2 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.51  
       32.17                                                               
  3 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:10.84  
  4 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:11.24  
       34.26                                                               
  5 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.30  
       33.58                                                               
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                        1:11.90  
       33.74                                                               
  6 Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                         1:11.90  
       34.10                                                               
  8 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.96  
       34.43                                                               
  9 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.70  
       35.61                                                               
 10 Dunn, Renee C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:14.10  
       34.71                                                               
 11 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.71  
       36.05                                                               
 12 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:14.79  
       35.57                                                               
 13 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                         1:15.11  
       34.45                                                               
 14 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                        1:15.34  
 15 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:16.78  
       36.03                                                               
 16 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:17.02  
       35.93                                                               
 17 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:17.37  
 18 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                         1:18.30  
       36.51                                                               
 19 Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                       1:18.77  
       37.21                                                               
 20 Kohl, Rylie E             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.61  
       37.02                                                               
 21 Wu, Yvonne E              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.62  
       38.09                                                               
 22 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:20.96  
       37.42                                                               
 23 Beeson, Ava M             11 STAR-CA                        1:22.04  
       37.64                                                               
 24 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.14  
       38.86                                                               
 25 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                        1:24.24  
 26 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                        1:26.28  
       39.60                                                               
 27 Utterback, Emma S         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.39  
       40.57                                                               
 28 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:30.29  
       41.18                                                               
 29 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:32.13  
       42.73                                                               
 30 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                        1:47.18  
       49.35                                                               
 31 Brito, Emily              12 MVAQ-CA                        1:57.16  
       55.02                                                               
 32 Shakhshir, Lunah J        11 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.60  
       55.12                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:10.09  
       29.08  1:02.06                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        2:12.13  
       30.09  1:03.56                                                      
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         2:13.36  
       30.32  1:03.61                                                      
  4 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         2:13.68  
       30.92  1:05.12                                                      
  5 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.39  
       32.26  1:06.90                                                      
  6 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:16.79  
       32.02  1:06.88                                                      
  7 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        2:17.04  
       31.76  1:06.12                                                      
  8 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        2:17.74  
       32.18  1:07.55                                                      
  9 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                         2:18.66  
       30.48  1:04.69                                                      
 10 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         2:18.97  
       31.66  1:06.42                                                      
 11 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        2:19.65  
       32.50  1:07.91                                                      
 12 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                        2:21.85  
       32.26  1:07.70                                                      
 13 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                        2:22.36  
       31.63  1:07.45                                                      
 14 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.83  
       31.41  1:06.80                                                      
 15 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                        2:25.63  
       33.45  1:10.46                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.88  
       33.00  1:07.93                                                      
  2 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.34  
       32.83  1:09.44                                                      
  3 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        2:27.34  
       33.50  1:11.39                                                      
  4 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        2:27.74  
       33.96  1:11.70                                                      
  5 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                        2:29.16  
       34.06  1:12.14                                                      
  6 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.05  
       33.99  1:12.58                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        2:33.27  
       34.52  1:14.11                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        2:15.63  
       31.46  1:05.97                                                      
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA                         2:30.32  
       32.98  1:10.16                                                      
  3 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        2:31.11  
       32.16  1:09.85                                                      
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        2:35.87  
       35.31  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                       2:36.04  
       36.21  1:17.70                                                      
  6 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.15  
              1:59.19                                                      
  7 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.00  
       37.66  1:18.53                                                      
  8 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        2:41.95  
       36.95  1:20.31                                                      
  9 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        2:42.02  
       36.65  1:20.45                                                      
 10 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        2:42.13  
       38.36  1:21.22                                                      
 11 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                        3:00.87  
       38.21  1:23.71                                                      
 12 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                        3:03.27  
       39.95  1:25.36                                                      
 13 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                        3:07.29  
       41.47  1:29.20                                                      
 14 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         3:08.40  
       41.16  1:30.38                                                      
 15 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                         3:14.93  
       41.20  1:32.98                                                      
 16 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         3:15.02  
       42.81  1:32.75                                                      
 17 Rowen, Sofia M            11 USMA-CA                        3:52.09  
       49.62  1:49.13                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        5:39.72  
       29.41  1:03.08  2:12.19                                             
  2 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        5:55.86  
       32.83  1:08.36  2:20.86                                             
  3 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        5:56.07  
       30.45  1:05.81  2:19.33                                             
  4 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        6:00.42  
       31.97  1:06.81  2:19.31                                             
  5 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        6:03.45  
       31.83  1:07.16  2:20.96                                             
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        6:09.30  
  7 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        6:12.15  
       33.40  1:09.75  2:24.91                                             
  8 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                        6:15.24  
       33.89  1:11.05  2:26.29                                             
  9 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                        6:20.02  
       32.47  1:08.53  2:24.14                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                           32.28  
  1 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          32.28  
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           32.33  
  4 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                          33.25  
  5 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          33.51  
  6 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                          33.56  
  7 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                          33.57  
  8 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          33.65  
  9 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          33.91  
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          33.95  
 11 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          34.65  
 12 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                           35.27  
 13 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                          37.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          36.44  
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          36.51  
  3 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                          36.73  
  4 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          37.80  
  5 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                          38.11  
  6 Arcena, Psalm N           12 FAC-CA                           38.96  
  7 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                          39.32  
  8 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          39.33  
.WHT - Division  
  1 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                          35.30  
  2 Gore, Kalie L             12 FAC-CA                           37.94  
  3 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                          37.99  
  4 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          39.12  
  5 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          39.43  
  6 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                           39.64  
  7 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                           40.40  
  8 Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                           40.59  
  9 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                           40.97  
 10 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           41.03  
 11 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                           41.49  
 12 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           41.50  
 13 Fields, Ainsley E         12 CCAQ-CA                          42.10  
 14 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           42.12  
 15 Ding, Tanya               11 CCAQ-CA                          42.53  
 16 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          42.63  
 17 Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                         42.90  
 18 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                          43.27  
 19 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                          43.47  
 20 Sabolchic, Makayla R      11 PASS-CA                          44.26  
 21 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           44.28  
 22 Beeson, Ava M             11 STAR-CA                          45.90  
 23 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                           45.92  
 24 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                          46.37  
 25 Utterback, Emma S         11 CCAQ-CA                          46.72  
 26 Lee, Alena Y              11 CCAQ-CA                          48.71  
 27 Grimwade, Emma J          12 STAR-CA                          48.90  
 28 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                          56.20  
 29 Shakhshir, Lunah J        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.19  
 -- Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        1:06.90  
       32.27                                                               
  2 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         1:08.99  
       33.77                                                               
  3 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.69  
       34.71                                                               
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         1:10.19  
       34.36                                                               
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.67  
       35.04                                                               
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.80  
       35.24                                                               
  7 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:13.20  
       35.68                                                               
  8 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:15.46  
       36.49                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.06  
       36.50                                                               
  2 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:15.95  
       36.97                                                               
  3 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.78  
       39.08                                                               
  4 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.30  
       38.13                                                               
  5 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.43  
       39.01                                                               
  6 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.09  
       38.64                                                               
  7 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:20.43  
       38.79                                                               
  8 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.93  
       42.82                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.87  
       39.48                                                               
  2 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.53  
       40.98                                                               
  3 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:23.55  
       40.21                                                               
  4 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                        1:24.29  
       40.58                                                               
  5 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:24.61  
       42.03                                                               
  6 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.15  
       41.10                                                               
  7 Dunn, Renee C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.32  
       44.12                                                               
  8 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.88  
       44.59                                                               
  9 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.05  
       44.06                                                               
 10 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                         1:30.45  
       44.09                                                               
 11 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                       1:31.35  
       44.39                                                               
 12 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                         1:32.55  
       43.74                                                               
 13 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:33.40  
       46.91                                                               
 14 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                        1:34.40  
       47.30                                                               
 15 Beeson, Ava M             11 STAR-CA                        1:36.14  
       45.44                                                               
 16 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                         1:36.88  
       48.78                                                               
 17 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:37.10  
       48.19                                                               
 18 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:37.97  
 19 Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                       1:38.38  
       49.43                                                               
 20 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                        1:42.20  
       47.54                                                               
 21 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.35  
       49.89                                                               
 22 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                        1:47.29  
       52.46                                                               
 23 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:52.18  
       55.11                                                               
 24 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                        2:03.04  
       59.73                                                               
 25 Shakhshir, Lunah J        11 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.10  
     1:17.48                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gore, Kalie L             12 FAC-CA                           37.32  
  2 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                          37.59  
  3 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          38.02  
  4 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          38.14  
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           38.75  
  6 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          38.77  
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          39.08  
  8 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                          39.56  
  9 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                          39.98  
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          40.33  
 11 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                           40.38  
 12 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          40.49  
 13 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                          40.91  
 14 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                          41.05  
 15 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          41.10  
 16 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                          41.18  
 17 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          41.55  
 18 Fields, Ainsley E         12 CCAQ-CA                          41.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                          40.06  
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA                           40.59  
  3 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                          40.69  
  4 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          41.41  
  5 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           41.46  
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                         42.64  
  7 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                          43.31  
  8 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           47.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne E              11 CCAQ-CA                          42.35  
  2 Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                         43.30  
  3 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          43.53  
  4 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                          43.80  
  5 Arcena, Psalm N           12 FAC-CA                           44.02  
  6 Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                           44.33  
  7 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                           45.21  
  8 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          46.51  
  9 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                          46.78  
 10 Ding, Tanya               11 CCAQ-CA                          46.85  
 11 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          47.37  
 12 Sabolchic, Makayla R      11 PASS-CA                          47.44  
 13 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                          47.67  
 14 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           47.75  
 15 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                           48.14  
 16 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           48.84  
 17 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           48.99  
 18 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                           49.53  
 19 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                           50.03  
 20 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 Jet-CA                           51.15  
 21 Lee, Alena Y              11 CCAQ-CA                          52.29  
 22 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                          54.89  
 23 Taylor, McKenzie L        12 CCAQ-CA                          56.46  
 24 Utterback, Emma S         11 CCAQ-CA                          58.76  
 25 Rowen, Sofia M            11 USMA-CA                          58.83  
 26 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                        1:01.40  
 27 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                         1:01.50  
 -- Kohl, Rylie E             11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         1:18.84  
       37.03                                                               
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        1:22.24  
       38.92                                                               
  3 Gore, Kalie L             12 FAC-CA                         1:23.13  
       39.61                                                               
  4 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        1:26.16  
       39.91                                                               
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.09  
       41.05                                                               
  6 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:27.47  
       41.39                                                               
  7 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.21  
       43.89                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.86  
       41.42                                                               
  2 Lee, Kendal F             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.72  
       43.82                                                               
  3 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:33.05  
       44.31                                                               
  4 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:33.39  
  5 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.46  
       41.97                                                               
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                       1:34.56  
       44.97                                                               
  7 Wu, Yvonne E              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.17  
       45.24                                                               
  8 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.49  
       45.45                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                         1:32.53  
       44.93                                                               
  2 Kohl, Rylie E             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.30  
       45.73                                                               
  3 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:36.24  
       46.20                                                               
  4 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:38.83  
       48.08                                                               
  5 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:39.51  
       47.94                                                               
  6 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:40.47  
       47.43                                                               
  7 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.83  
       49.26                                                               
  8 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                        1:44.56  
       50.13                                                               
  9 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                        1:47.15  
       50.47                                                               
 10 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                         1:47.87  
       52.10                                                               
 11 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                         1:48.03  
       50.15                                                               
 12 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                        1:50.01  
       51.73                                                               
 13 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:51.41  
 14 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 Jet-CA                         1:51.50  
       52.36                                                               
 15 Dunn, Renee C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:51.69  
 16 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:52.43  
       51.03                                                               
 17 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:57.70  
 18 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                        2:03.08  
       56.00                                                               
 19 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                        2:05.04  
       59.48                                                               
 20 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                         2:13.45  
     1:00.70                                                               
 21 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                        2:16.22  
     1:04.87                                                               
 -- Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                            DQ  
       47.18                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                           30.30  
  2 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                          30.58  
  3 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          30.96  
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                           31.33  
  5 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                          31.43  
  6 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                           31.46  
  7 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          31.58  
  8 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          31.80  
  9 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                          32.48  
 10 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                          33.02  
 11 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                          33.65  
 12 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                          33.70  
 13 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          34.57  
 14 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                          35.72  
 15 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                          36.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                          33.72  
  2 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                          34.38  
  3 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                           35.53  
  4 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                          35.55  
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          35.63  
  6 Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                           35.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                           37.13  
  2 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                          37.57  
  3 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                          38.40  
  4 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                           38.80  
  5 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                          39.28  
  6 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           39.33  
  7 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                          39.58  
  8 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                           41.40  
  9 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          41.48  
 10 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                          41.64  
 11 Dunn, Renee C             11 PDSC-CA                          42.14  
 12 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                           42.17  
 13 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                           42.36  
 14 Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                         42.55  
 15 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                           43.41  
 16 Andrade, Emily M          11 FAC-CA                           46.09  
 17 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           47.73  
 18 Daugherty, Kaitlyn        11 Jet-CA                           47.85  
 19 Akbar, Jasmine M          12 CROC-CA                          48.81  
 20 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                          49.04  
 21 Greer, Madison B          11 IEAQ-CA                          50.07  
 22 Utterback, Emma S         11 CCAQ-CA                          50.58  
 23 Lucore, Sam B             11 IEAQ-CA                          54.55  
 24 Brito, Emily              12 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.30  
 -- Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        1:04.37  
       29.79                                                               
  2 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:06.65  
       31.42                                                               
  3 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.76  
       33.31                                                               
  4 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                        1:11.93  
       34.15                                                               
  5 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.04  
       32.52                                                               
  6 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.06  
       33.17                                                               
  7 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.23  
       34.05                                                               
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.76  
       32.97                                                               
  9 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:14.92  
       34.44                                                               
 10 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.41  
       34.30                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:17.95  
       36.06                                                               
  2 He, Prisca L              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.99  
       35.84                                                               
  3 Freeman, Jocelyn I        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.78  
       37.22                                                               
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:23.18  
       37.57                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.27  
       35.32                                                               
  2 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.74  
       34.75                                                               
  3 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.46  
       41.74                                                               
  4 Ibbetson, Lillie R        12 CROC-CA                        1:32.67  
  5 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:33.01  
       42.93                                                               
  6 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:33.08  
       43.87                                                               
  7 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                       1:40.28  
       45.37                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         1:08.86  
       32.18                                                               
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.93  
       33.75                                                               
  3 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         1:11.62  
       32.09                                                               
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         1:11.81  
       31.59                                                               
  5 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:12.49  
       33.59                                                               
  6 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                        1:12.98  
       33.24                                                               
  7 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.14  
       23.69                                                               
  8 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                        1:13.20  
       33.52                                                               
  9 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.28  
       35.33                                                               
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.58  
       33.15                                                               
 11 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        1:15.05  
       35.02                                                               
 12 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        1:15.49  
       35.53                                                               
 13 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.66  
       34.72                                                               
 14 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.97  
       35.24                                                               
 15 Dingle, Alyssa K          12 FAC-CA                         1:16.12  
       36.23                                                               
 16 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.97  
       35.36                                                               
 17 Faraci, Giavanna I        12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.03  
 18 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.25  
       37.97                                                               
 19 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                         1:34.01  
       43.69                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.39  
       34.34                                                               
  2 Baik, Carolyne H          12 FAC-CA                         1:18.36  
  3 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        1:19.20  
       37.33                                                               
  4 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.97  
       37.41                                                               
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:21.05  
  6 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        1:21.28  
       40.31                                                               
  7 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.62  
       39.86                                                               
  8 Lei, Allison              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.92  
       36.84                                                               
  9 Fields, Ainsley E         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.50  
       39.63                                                               
 10 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.21  
 11 Silva, Jazmin             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.29  
       43.60                                                               
 -- Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm N           12 FAC-CA                         1:24.79  
       42.00                                                               
  2 Linville, Lindsay M       12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.68  
       42.56                                                               
  3 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:25.95  
  4 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:26.32  
  4 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:26.32  
       39.57                                                               
  6 Guillen, Marissa N        11 UN-03-CA                       1:26.57  
       42.61                                                               
  7 Kohl, Rylie E             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.38  
       40.92                                                               
  8 Aguirre, Brianna D        11 FAC-CA                         1:27.88  
       44.20                                                               
  9 Wu, Yvonne E              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.96  
       41.96                                                               
 10 Mook, Carolyn D           11 PDSC-CA                        1:28.51  
       41.95                                                               
 11 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                         1:29.45  
 12 Atamian, Sammie J         11 FAC-CA                         1:30.73  
       41.86                                                               
 13 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                         1:31.30  
       44.38                                                               
 14 Potter, Darby M           12 UN-01-CA                       1:32.19  
 15 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                         1:34.25  
       44.48                                                               
 16 Lohr, Allison K           12 STAR-CA                        1:37.73  
       47.94                                                               
 17 Sabolchic, Makayla R      11 PASS-CA                        1:37.81  
 18 Morales, Julianne I       11 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.60  
       44.61                                                               
 19 Akbar, Arianna Z          11 CROC-CA                        1:40.17  
       48.10                                                               
 20 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:40.85  
       48.38                                                               
 21 Taylor, McKenzie L        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.15  
       50.06                                                               
 22 Hukriede, Kailyn A        11 CROC-CA                        2:04.30  
 -- Walker, Gracie A          12 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       38.93                                                               
 -- Grimwade, Emma J          12 STAR-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:21.80  
       29.49                                                               
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        2:28.79  
       32.75                                                               
  3 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                        2:31.68  
       31.47                                                               
  4 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         2:32.68  
       31.62                                                               
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                         2:34.72  
       32.35                                                               
  6 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA                        2:38.93  
       34.75                                                               
  7 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        2:47.42  
       36.28                                                               
  8 Poelstra, Molly O         11 PASS-CA                        2:48.88  
       35.15                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        2:42.96  
       35.24                                                               
  2 Ibarra, Audrey A          12 CROC-CA                        2:46.89  
       37.80                                                               
  3 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        2:50.37  
       35.66                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:56.50  
     1) Fascio, Chelsea 12              2) Romero, Hollyn K 11            
     3) Dingle, Alyssa K 12             4) Binuya, Aiyana S 12            
       28.90                                                               
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:05.01  
     1) Ibarra, Audrey A 12             2) Sanchez, Juliet M 11           
     3) Henderson, Amanda M 11          4) Garcia, Bethany D 11           
       31.66                                                               
  3 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:06.63  
     1) Freeman, Jocelyn I 12           2) Smith, Hayley A 11             
     3) Calderon, Jovana 12             4) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 12      
       31.41                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:11.61  
     1) Gore, Kalie L 12                2) Gil, Viviana 12                
     3) Ocegueda, Zariah Z 11           4) Baik, Carolyne H 12            
       30.97                                                               
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:25.46  
     1) Arcena, Psalm N 12              2) McCarthy, Kaitlin B 12         
     3) Navarro, Rubie E 11             4) Rougeau, Monique N 12          
       39.32                                                               
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                                    NS  
     1) Doud, Samantha 12               2) Atamian, Sammie J 11           
     3) Andrade, Emily M 11             4) Nunez, Samantha B 11           
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                          26.75  
  2 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                          26.97  
  3 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                          27.28  
  4 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                           27.47  
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                          27.60  
  6 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                          27.62  
  7 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                           28.13  
  8 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                          28.23  
  9 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                          28.29  
 10 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                          28.32  
 11 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                          28.34  
 12 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                          28.36  
 13 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                          28.39  
 14 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                          28.79  
 15 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                          28.94  
 16 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                          29.37  
 17 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                          29.92  
 18 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                          29.94  
 19 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                          30.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                           29.24  
  2 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                          29.89  
  3 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                          29.96  
  4 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                           30.28  
  5 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                          30.78  
  6 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                           30.90  
  7 Masters, Kristen E        13 PDSC-CA                          31.00  
  8 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                           31.23  
  9 Cotant, Hailey H          14 MVAQ-CA                          31.26  
 -- Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                             NS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cunanan, Arielle V        14 CROC-CA                          31.09  
  2 Jenkins, Savannah M       13 CCAQ-CA                          31.42  
  3 Kumar, Isabel N           13 Jet-CA                           31.46  
  4 Gallegos, Molly           13 Jet-CA                           31.50  
  5 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                          31.84  
  6 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                          31.96  
  7 Lorenz, Lexi J            14 USMA-CA                          32.67  
  8 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                           32.72  
  9 Fernandes, Ava M          14 HVDA-CA                          33.00  
 10 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                          33.31  
 11 Powers, Riley M           13 FAC-CA                           33.80  
 12 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                          33.82  
 13 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                           35.11  
 14 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                          35.13  
 15 Zuberi, Seeme P           14 CROC-CA                          36.99  
 16 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                          37.33  
 17 Rowen, Chloe R            14 USMA-CA                          37.41  
 18 Black, Audrey K           14 CCAQ-CA                          37.67  
 19 Fowler, Izabella G        13 Sea Turtles-CA                   39.38  
 20 Pouncy, Chasy M           13 FAC-CA                           39.80  
 21 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                           42.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                          56.84  
       27.63                                                               
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                          56.95  
       28.06                                                               
  3 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                           59.63  
       28.27                                                               
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                          59.82  
       15.87                                                               
  5 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                          59.96  
       28.57                                                               
  6 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.36  
       29.91                                                               
  7 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                        1:01.46  
       29.15                                                               
  8 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         1:01.70  
       30.19                                                               
  9 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:02.15  
       29.25                                                               
 10 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.39  
       30.04                                                               
 11 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.57  
       29.87                                                               
 12 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.89  
       30.35                                                               
 13 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:04.66  
       30.79                                                               
 14 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:05.04  
       30.92                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        1:02.57  
       30.38                                                               
  2 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.56  
       30.64                                                               
  3 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         1:03.64  
       30.56                                                               
  4 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         1:04.19  
       30.56                                                               
  5 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         1:05.70  
       31.21                                                               
  6 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:05.85  
       31.52                                                               
  7 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.92  
  8 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:06.16  
  9 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.54  
       30.30                                                               
 10 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:07.36  
       32.50                                                               
 11 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.72  
 12 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                         1:08.76  
       32.93                                                               
 13 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:09.82  
       33.17                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         1:09.79  
       33.43                                                               
  2 Kumar, Isabel N           13 Jet-CA                         1:11.71  
       34.74                                                               
  3 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.94  
       35.13                                                               
  4 Jenkins, Savannah M       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.01  
       34.44                                                               
  5 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:12.56  
       34.98                                                               
  6 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.89  
       35.98                                                               
  7 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        1:17.61  
       35.71                                                               
  8 Powers, Riley M           13 FAC-CA                         1:18.00  
       36.10                                                               
  9 Holtz, Brooke D           14 FAC-CA                         1:18.67  
       37.19                                                               
 10 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         1:20.43  
       37.87                                                               
 11 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                         1:21.93  
       38.69                                                               
 12 Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                        1:23.50  
       37.78                                                               
 13 Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                        1:28.53  
       40.59                                                               
 14 Fowler, Izabella G        13 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:30.07  
       42.47                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:05.64  
       30.08  1:02.45                                                      
  2 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        2:09.17  
       30.37  1:03.25                                                      
  3 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        2:10.17  
       29.62  1:02.32                                                      
  4 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         2:13.40  
       31.63  1:05.84                                                      
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:13.56  
       30.98  1:05.03                                                      
  6 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:15.29  
       31.55  1:05.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                        2:13.34  
       29.16  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        2:16.13  
       31.96  1:07.01                                                      
  3 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         2:16.18  
       32.29  1:07.19                                                      
  4 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.19  
       31.31  1:06.53                                                      
  5 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        2:18.74  
       30.73  1:04.60                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         2:20.74  
       30.91  1:06.01                                                      
  7 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         2:21.97  
       31.70  1:08.01                                                      
  8 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.65  
       32.46  1:08.14                                                      
  9 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:23.62  
       33.23  1:10.30                                                      
 10 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.55  
       32.87  1:10.04                                                      
 11 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:24.73  
       32.83  1:10.02                                                      
 12 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        2:25.73  
       31.24  1:06.67                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.88  
       33.61  1:10.65                                                      
 14 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        2:27.65  
       33.03  1:10.81                                                      
 15 Cotant, Hailey H          14 MVAQ-CA                        2:32.29  
       34.18  1:13.79                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         2:27.75  
       33.94  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                         2:29.20  
       32.85  1:10.09                                                      
  3 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.15  
       35.36  1:14.87                                                      
  4 Masters, Kristen E        13 PDSC-CA                        2:35.11  
       32.13  1:10.47                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Savannah M       13 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.83  
       36.67  1:16.48                                                      
  6 Gallegos, Molly           13 Jet-CA                         2:36.47  
       34.57  1:13.92                                                      
  7 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         2:42.40  
       35.23  1:15.53                                                      
  8 Fernandes, Ava M          14 HVDA-CA                        2:44.66  
       36.37  1:18.28                                                      
  9 Lorenz, Lexi J            14 USMA-CA                        2:45.67  
       35.48  1:17.43                                                      
 10 Cunanan, Arielle V        14 CROC-CA                        2:45.86  
       37.12  1:18.49                                                      
 11 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                        2:46.79  
       35.59  1:17.32                                                      
 12 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         2:48.75  
       37.57  1:21.36                                                      
 13 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        2:49.91  
       37.98  1:21.10                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        2:53.33  
       37.82  1:22.23                                                      
 15 Fowler, Izabella G        13 Sea Turtles-CA                 3:13.68  
       42.65  1:33.64                                                      
 16 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        3:15.38  
       43.76  1:36.15                                                      
 17 Zuberi, Seeme P           14 CROC-CA                        3:16.21  
       42.09  1:31.77                                                      
 18 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                         3:20.86  
       39.78  1:26.23                                                      
 19 Rowen, Chloe R            14 USMA-CA                        3:21.48  
       42.41  1:34.06                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.10  
       31.82                                                               
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:04.15  
       31.44                                                               
  3 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:09.18  
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        1:09.67  
       33.97                                                               
  5 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.68  
       34.34                                                               
  6 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         1:12.09  
       35.60                                                               
  7 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         1:12.31  
       34.50                                                               
  8 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.07  
       35.13                                                               
  9 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:13.44  
       35.13                                                               
 10 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         1:14.33  
       35.69                                                               
 11 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.95  
       37.34                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.42  
       36.91                                                               
  2 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.34  
       36.34                                                               
  3 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         1:14.63  
       36.36                                                               
  4 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                        1:15.93  
       36.38                                                               
  5 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.69  
       37.88                                                               
  6 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:17.32  
       37.51                                                               
  7 Buan, LouAnne J           13 CCCC-CA                        1:17.72  
       37.78                                                               
  8 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.90  
       38.85                                                               
  9 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:21.56  
       39.62                                                               
 10 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                         1:21.96  
       40.04                                                               
 11 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:22.66  
       39.59                                                               
 -- Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         1:25.33  
       40.77                                                               
  2 Jenkins, Savannah M       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.00  
  3 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.21  
       42.87                                                               
  4 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:26.93  
       43.14                                                               
  5 Kumar, Isabel N           13 Jet-CA                         1:28.76  
       41.56                                                               
  6 Powers, Riley M           13 FAC-CA                         1:31.81  
       45.40                                                               
  7 Holtz, Brooke D           14 FAC-CA                         1:32.11  
       45.94                                                               
  8 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                         1:38.96  
  9 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         1:40.18  
       44.47                                                               
 10 Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                        1:47.84  
       50.16                                                               
 -- Fowler, Izabella G        13 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
       49.28                                                               
 -- Fonnegra, Ivanna M        13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       42.21                                                               
 -- Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       48.90                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.37  
       36.55                                                               
  2 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         1:18.09  
       36.98                                                               
  3 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.37  
       36.20                                                               
  4 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.17  
       37.53                                                               
  5 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.59  
       38.34                                                               
  6 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:20.89  
       37.97                                                               
  7 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        1:21.01  
       39.90                                                               
  8 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:23.47  
  9 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         1:23.78  
       39.48                                                               
 10 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:27.36  
       41.72                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        1:21.76  
       38.82                                                               
  2 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                        1:25.38  
       39.95                                                               
  3 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.45  
       41.37                                                               
  4 Cotant, Hailey H          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.64  
       41.20                                                               
  5 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.46  
       41.73                                                               
  6 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:27.54  
       41.29                                                               
  7 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.09  
       42.13                                                               
  8 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.16  
       41.49                                                               
  9 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:28.97  
       41.86                                                               
 10 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.42  
       41.66                                                               
 11 Guevara, Hannah S         13 HVDA-CA                        1:31.57  
 12 Olvera, Ximena            14 HVDA-CA                        1:33.54  
       44.67                                                               
 13 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         1:37.66  
       45.52                                                               
 14 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:40.61  
       45.87                                                               
 -- Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         1:28.59  
       41.75                                                               
  2 Masters, Kristen E        13 PDSC-CA                        1:30.16  
       42.05                                                               
  3 Gallegos, Molly           13 Jet-CA                         1:31.11  
       42.72                                                               
  4 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.41  
       43.40                                                               
  5 Jenkins, Savannah M       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.04  
       44.54                                                               
  6 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:36.94  
       45.67                                                               
  6 Zamora, Michelle S        13 FAC-CA                         1:36.94  
       46.55                                                               
  8 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:37.17  
       44.47                                                               
  9 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                         1:37.56  
       46.32                                                               
 10 Kumar, Isabel N           13 Jet-CA                         1:38.01  
       46.78                                                               
 11 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         1:39.97  
 12 Black, Audrey K           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.01  
       48.35                                                               
 13 Cunanan, Arielle V        14 CROC-CA                        1:43.24  
       48.41                                                               
 14 Pouncy, Chasy M           13 FAC-CA                         1:43.31  
       48.38                                                               
 15 Fernandes, Ava M          14 HVDA-CA                        1:44.33  
       48.32                                                               
 16 Lorenz, Lexi J            14 USMA-CA                        1:46.07  
 17 Rowen, Chloe R            14 USMA-CA                        1:49.39  
       50.52                                                               
 18 Gomez, Natalie V          13 CROC-CA                        1:51.60  
       51.47                                                               
 19 Powers, Riley M           13 FAC-CA                         1:55.16  
       51.02                                                               
 20 Zuberi, Seeme P           14 CROC-CA                        2:16.77  
     1:02.18                                                               
 21 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA                         2:28.84  
 -- Molinaro, Karissa L       13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        1:05.63  
       31.37                                                               
  2 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         1:06.60  
       30.79                                                               
  3 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                        1:07.26  
       31.88                                                               
  4 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         1:08.04  
       31.12                                                               
  5 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.64  
       32.72                                                               
  6 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        1:09.43  
       32.64                                                               
  7 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.04  
       32.45                                                               
  8 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:11.65  
       31.83                                                               
  9 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  13 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.88  
       36.40                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        1:11.55  
       32.76                                                               
  2 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.29  
       34.74                                                               
  3 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.50  
       34.78                                                               
  4 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                        1:18.35  
       36.23                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        1:17.05  
       34.77                                                               
  2 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        1:24.69  
       38.32                                                               
  3 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         1:25.81  
       37.17                                                               
  4 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.73  
       40.16                                                               
  5 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        1:32.06  
       43.27                                                               
  6 Holtz, Brooke D           14 FAC-CA                         1:37.30  
       45.09                                                               
  7 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         1:42.53  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                        2:16.84  
       30.98                                                               
  2 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.42  
       29.56                                                               
  3 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        2:20.63  
       31.86                                                               
  4 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.74  
       31.94                                                               
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:27.36  
       31.05                                                               
  6 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.29  
       34.60                                                               
  7 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         2:32.66  
       31.47                                                               
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:33.33  
       32.10                                                               
  9 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:39.04  
       33.45                                                               
 10 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        2:39.18  
       31.11                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         2:31.97  
       32.29                                                               
  2 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                        2:35.07  
       33.47                                                               
  3 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         2:36.09  
       34.74                                                               
  4 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.22  
       36.58                                                               
  5 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        2:37.35  
       36.32                                                               
  6 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         2:37.63  
       33.04                                                               
  7 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         2:39.20  
       34.22                                                               
  8 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.95  
       35.64                                                               
  9 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         2:42.63  
       35.01                                                               
 10 Buan, LouAnne J           13 CCCC-CA                        2:45.71  
       34.73                                                               
 11 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                        2:46.30  
       35.58                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.69  
       35.67                                                               
  2 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         2:51.42  
       38.86                                                               
  3 Valdez, Regine B          13 HVDA-CA                        2:51.97  
       34.33                                                               
  4 Reyes, Mahayla A          13 PASS-CA                        2:52.48  
       38.19                                                               
  5 Kawasaki, Lindsay M       14 Jet-CA                         2:54.84  
       39.29                                                               
  6 Sumic-Liu, Tanoe          13 PDSC-CA                        2:55.16  
       43.20                                                               
  7 Jenkins, Savannah M       13 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.06  
       39.49                                                               
  8 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         2:57.59  
       40.75                                                               
  9 Johnson, Jaeden C         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.99  
       38.50                                                               
 10 Gonzales, Cameron R       13 PASS-CA                        3:03.19  
       39.22                                                               
 11 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         3:04.02  
       38.90                                                               
 12 Solorzano, Emily M        13 FAC-CA                         3:23.19  
       47.91                                                               
 13 Theriot, Emily M          13 STAR-CA                        3:33.55  
       45.98                                                               
 -- Fonnegra, Ivanna M        13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       38.76                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                              1:53.65  
     1) Diaz, Abby I 13                 2) Engebretson, Erin A 13         
     3) Ruvalcaba, Norah G 14           4) Thompson, Sierra or Cece C 13  
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:55.19  
     1) Morelos, Natalia E 14           2) Glover, Emma L 14              
     3) Rivera, Valerie 14              4) Sunga, Justine V 14            
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:08.09  
     1) Casillas, Aavani K 14           2) Madero, Emily I 14             
     3) Wunderlich, Bella R 14          4) Ramirez, Breana 13             
  4 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               2:13.10  
     1) Fernandes, Ava M 14             2) Olvera, Ximena 14              
     3) Guevara, Hannah S 13            4) Gong, Rosalind 13              
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:22.03  
     1) Gomez, Natalie V 13             2) Zuberi, Seeme P 14             
     3) Cunanan, Arielle V 14           4) Marshall, Akilah A 13          
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                           26.26  
  2 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                          26.41  
  3 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                           27.02  
  4 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA                           27.55  
  5 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                          27.59  
  6 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA                          27.70  
  7 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                           27.81  
  8 Cain, Hannah B            17 CCAQ-CA                          27.83  
  9 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                           28.21  
 10 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                          28.43  
 11 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                           28.63  
 12 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                           28.87  
 13 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                          28.88  
 14 Taylor, Emily R           15 RIVR-CA                          29.45  
 15 Richards, Nikki R         17 YST-CA                           29.86  
 16 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                           29.89  
 17 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                           30.43  
 18 DeAnda, Ashley A          15 RIVR-CA                          30.71  
.RED - Division  
  1 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                          29.35  
  2 Linville, Natalie R       15 CCAQ-CA                          29.41  
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                           30.33  
  4 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                          31.24  
  5 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                           31.27  
  6 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                           32.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 Jet-CA                           28.09  
  2 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                           31.02  
  3 Niederman, Justice M      15 CCCC-CA                          31.97  
  4 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                          33.12  
  5 Corbett, Zoe M            16 FAC-CA                           34.11  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                           55.72  
       27.45                                                               
  2 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                          56.73  
       27.69                                                               
  3 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                          57.68  
       27.95                                                               
  4 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                           58.19  
       28.15                                                               
  5 Cain, Hannah B            17 CCAQ-CA                          58.83  
       28.07                                                               
  6 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                           59.00  
       28.31                                                               
  7 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                          59.15  
       27.96                                                               
  8 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                           59.86  
       28.58                                                               
  9 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA                         1:00.35  
       28.45                                                               
 10 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.18  
       29.57                                                               
 11 Rodriguez, Lisette        17 FAC-CA                         1:01.34  
       29.24                                                               
 12 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        1:01.53  
       29.25                                                               
 13 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        1:02.99  
       29.80                                                               
 14 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.02  
       30.48                                                               
 15 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         1:08.14  
       32.16                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Mikka L       16 PDSC-CA                        1:01.20  
       29.41                                                               
  2 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA                        1:02.58  
       29.89                                                               
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         1:05.18  
       31.22                                                               
  4 Taylor, Emily R           15 RIVR-CA                        1:05.84  
       31.16                                                               
  5 Linville, Natalie R       15 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.87  
       32.02                                                               
  6 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                         1:06.58  
       31.65                                                               
  7 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        1:06.67  
       33.52                                                               
  8 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:06.95  
       32.08                                                               
  9 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         1:07.78  
       32.82                                                               
 10 DeAnda, Ashley A          15 RIVR-CA                        1:08.59  
       31.80                                                               
 11 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                         1:09.07  
       31.92                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 Jet-CA                         1:03.67  
       30.37                                                               
  2 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                        1:11.16  
       34.21                                                               
  3 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         1:11.29  
       34.38                                                               
  4 Niederman, Justice M      15 CCCC-CA                        1:12.12  
       34.85                                                               
  5 Musashi, Cara H           16 PDSC-CA                        1:13.03  
       35.90                                                               
 -- Corbett, Zoe M            16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       36.78                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         1:58.99  
       28.02    58.35                                                      
  2 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                        2:11.85  
       29.28  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         2:13.08  
       29.96  1:03.00                                                      
  4 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        2:13.47  
       30.90  1:04.35                                                      
  5 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         2:14.90  
       31.00  1:05.46                                                      
  6 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.65  
       32.49  1:07.56                                                      
  7 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        2:15.80  
       31.71  1:06.89                                                      
  8 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        2:16.34  
       31.84  1:06.20                                                      
  9 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                         2:18.36  
       30.36  1:04.93                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         2:17.78  
       32.79  1:07.86                                                      
  2 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         2:19.85  
       32.23  1:07.40                                                      
  3 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                         2:21.30  
       32.71  1:08.15                                                      
  4 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         2:22.65  
       32.23  1:08.94                                                      
  5 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                         2:26.07  
       32.06  1:08.18                                                      
  6 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         2:28.28  
       33.44  1:10.07                                                      
  7 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         2:31.92  
       34.37  1:12.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Emma G            17 UN-CA                          2:16.48  
       30.90  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Correa, Sachiko E         16 Jet-CA                         2:20.43  
       31.85  1:08.27                                                      
  3 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        2:30.65  
       36.46  1:16.41                                                      
  4 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                         2:31.72  
       33.68  1:13.26                                                      
  5 Taylor, Emily R           15 RIVR-CA                        2:32.20  
       32.89  1:10.70                                                      
  6 Linville, Natalie R       15 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.46  
       35.36  1:16.81                                                      
  7 DeAnda, Ashley A          15 RIVR-CA                        2:35.56  
       32.99  1:11.57                                                      
  8 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                        2:38.64  
       37.44  1:18.29                                                      
  9 Niederman, Justice M      15 CCCC-CA                        2:39.91  
       35.22  1:15.52                                                      
 10 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.02  
       35.63  1:17.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cain, Hannah B            17 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.64  
       31.73                                                               
  2 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                        1:06.40  
       32.68                                                               
  3 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         1:06.77  
       33.04                                                               
  4 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                         1:08.95  
       32.79                                                               
  5 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                         1:10.01  
       33.40                                                               
  6 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         1:10.51  
       34.07                                                               
  7 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        1:12.21  
       34.74                                                               
  8 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         1:12.25  
       34.76                                                               
  9 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                         1:12.68  
       35.18                                                               
 10 Rodriguez, Lisette        17 FAC-CA                         1:12.70  
       34.99                                                               
 11 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:12.89  
       35.83                                                               
 12 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         1:13.03  
       35.76                                                               
 13 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.90  
       37.45                                                               
 14 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                         1:16.38  
 15 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         1:16.83  
       37.24                                                               
 16 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                         1:17.00  
       36.79                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Mikka L       16 PDSC-CA                        1:13.28  
       35.47                                                               
  2 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        1:16.90  
       39.27                                                               
  3 Linville, Natalie R       15 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.46  
       37.92                                                               
  4 Taylor, Emily R           15 RIVR-CA                        1:18.01  
       37.94                                                               
  5 Niederman, Justice M      15 CCCC-CA                        1:23.11  
       41.27                                                               
  6 Corbett, Zoe M            16 FAC-CA                         1:25.90  
       41.43                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 Jet-CA                         1:10.12  
       33.51                                                               
  2 Musashi, Cara H           16 PDSC-CA                        1:20.60  
       39.44                                                               
 -- Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       43.97                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         1:18.51  
       37.97                                                               
  2 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                         1:19.37  
       36.99                                                               
  3 Aguilar, Gilliene P       15 PASS-CA                        1:19.64  
       37.55                                                               
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         1:19.79  
       38.06                                                               
  5 Parker, Emma G            17 UN-CA                          1:20.18  
       37.73                                                               
  6 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.44  
       38.54                                                               
  7 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         1:20.66  
       38.11                                                               
  8 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA                         1:21.94  
       38.97                                                               
  9 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                        1:22.20  
       38.99                                                               
 10 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         1:30.07  
       42.71                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA                        1:20.56  
       37.97                                                               
  2 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                         1:24.38  
       39.96                                                               
  3 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         1:26.74  
       40.76                                                               
  4 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.19  
       41.81                                                               
  5 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         1:28.52  
  6 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         1:29.16  
       41.76                                                               
  7 Richards, Nikki R         17 YST-CA                         1:31.58  
       44.12                                                               
  8 Corbett, Zoe M            16 FAC-CA                         1:31.99  
       41.98                                                               
  9 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                        1:32.94  
 10 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         1:33.62  
       45.57                                                               
 11 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        1:35.80  
       47.92                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Niederman, Justice M      15 CCCC-CA                        1:28.98  
       43.16                                                               
  2 Linville, Natalie R       15 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.57  
       42.82                                                               
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         1:33.20  
       44.05                                                               
  4 Pais, Nora M              16 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.76  
  5 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         1:41.65  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         1:01.57  
       29.24                                                               
  2 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                        1:05.42  
       31.08                                                               
  3 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         1:06.26  
       31.06                                                               
  4 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA                         1:06.37  
       30.69                                                               
  5 Cain, Hannah B            17 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.89  
       30.56                                                               
  6 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.55  
       32.86                                                               
  7 Williams, Simone J        16 STAR-CA                        1:13.63  
       35.15                                                               
  8 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.09  
       32.63                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                         1:13.25  
       33.15                                                               
  2 Taylor, Emily R           15 RIVR-CA                        1:13.29  
       33.64                                                               
  3 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                         1:13.74  
       33.16                                                               
  4 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         1:23.33  
       37.53                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 Jet-CA                         1:11.73  
       32.70                                                               
  2 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         1:23.46  
       38.48                                                               
  3 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                        1:23.71  
       39.50                                                               
  4 Musashi, Cara H           16 PDSC-CA                        1:24.76  
       37.84                                                               
  5 Niederman, Justice M      15 CCCC-CA                        1:26.16  
       40.51                                                               
  6 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         1:27.94  
       40.27                                                               
  7 Corbett, Zoe M            16 FAC-CA                         1:31.33  
       40.56                                                               
 -- DeAnda, Ashley A          15 RIVR-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         2:18.53  
       29.81                                                               
  2 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:18.82  
       30.30                                                               
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                        2:19.87  
       31.69                                                               
  4 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                        2:20.21  
       31.17                                                               
  5 Hoch, Mallory M           16 HVDA-CA                        2:30.46  
       32.61                                                               
  6 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA                         2:31.28  
       31.72                                                               
  7 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        2:31.74  
       32.27                                                               
  8 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         2:32.11  
       34.06                                                               
  9 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                         2:38.32  
       32.84                                                               
  9 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                         2:38.32  
       34.22                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tolbert, Isabella K       15 RIVR-CA                        2:39.85  
       33.01                                                               
  2 Von Scherr, Mikka L       16 PDSC-CA                        2:42.53  
       39.45                                                               
  3 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         2:45.45  
       37.57                                                               
  4 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         2:45.63  
       37.42                                                               
  5 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         2:46.38  
       36.84                                                               
  6 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 FAC-CA                         2:48.55  
       37.33                                                               
  7 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         2:48.99  
       40.57                                                               
  8 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                         2:52.88  
       34.84                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Correa, Sachiko E         16 Jet-CA                         2:34.60  
       32.73                                                               
  2 Rodriguez, Lisette        17 FAC-CA                         2:45.91  
       34.53                                                               
  3 Musashi, Cara H           16 PDSC-CA                        2:55.22  
       36.77                                                               
  4 Niederman, Justice M      15 CCCC-CA                        2:56.92  
       40.17                                                               
  5 Guerrieri, Liv G          16 STAR-CA                        3:02.22  
       38.76                                                               
  6 Esqueda, Priscilla        16 FAC-CA                         3:03.33  
       38.08                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:54.25  
     1) Madrigal, Dominique 17          2) Hinds, Kailee K 16             
     3) Collin, Stephanie M 16          4) Takata, Leilani E 16           
       28.04                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:01.68  
     1) Goni, Ani M 15                  2) Ramos Sanchez, Maria F 15      
     3) Ocegueda, Skie A 15             4) Garcia, Jewelz M 15            
       31.14                                                               
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                        5:18.64  
       29.03  1:00.20  2:02.96                                             
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                        5:21.70  
       29.44  1:01.54  2:05.30                                             
  3 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                        5:26.58  
       29.68  1:02.15  2:07.61                                             
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        5:39.11  
       31.84  1:06.55  2:15.43                                             
  5 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         5:42.04  
       31.15  1:05.12  2:14.44                                             
  6 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        5:47.22  
       30.94  1:05.29  2:14.60                                             
  7 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                        5:48.28  
       30.47  1:03.82  2:13.74                                             
  8 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        5:49.25  
       30.53  1:04.36  2:14.74                                             
  9 Vinson, Rosie R           15 PDSC-CA                        5:51.98  
       31.23  1:05.74  2:15.90                                             
 10 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        5:55.71  
       29.79  1:03.40  2:14.81                                             
 11 Calderwood, Amy B         17 PASS-CA                        6:04.23  
       32.53  1:08.16  2:20.91                                             
 12 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        6:05.01  
       32.68  1:08.67  2:22.82                                             
 13 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         6:06.07  
       32.07  1:07.73  2:22.69                                             
 14 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        6:06.82  
       33.85  1:10.57  2:26.27                                             
 15 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                        6:10.36  
       33.68  1:10.67  2:26.87                                             
 16 Adams, Kylie S            13 CCAQ-CA                        6:13.12  
       33.35  1:10.23  2:25.94                                             
 17 Love, Sierra R            13 YST-CA                         6:16.12  
       33.62  1:10.26  2:27.15                                             
 18 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         6:19.03  
       33.35  1:09.17  2:25.25                                             
 19 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        6:19.50  
       31.67  1:09.04  2:26.86                                             
 20 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         6:22.01  
       32.40  1:08.74  2:24.49                                             
 21 Ybarra, Marissa M         14 CCAQ-CA                        6:24.67  
       34.06  1:11.54  2:28.49                                             
 22 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    15 FAC-CA                         6:28.01  
       32.96  1:10.00  2:26.89                                             
 23 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         6:40.41  
       34.04  1:12.00  2:32.16                                             
 24 Linville, Natalie R       15 CCAQ-CA                        6:53.12  
       35.07  1:15.33  2:39.42                                             
 25 Jenkins, Savannah M       13 CCAQ-CA                        6:55.99  
       37.04  1:18.30  2:42.42                                             
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                       11:10.06  
       30.08  1:03.42  2:11.32  5:33.77                                    
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                       11:47.30  
       31.31  1:06.85  2:18.26  5:53.79                                    
  3 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                       11:49.65  
       30.41  1:03.76  2:13.17  5:49.72                                    
  4 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                       11:57.42  
       31.47  1:07.42  2:18.49  5:56.48                                    
  5 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                        12:58.11  
                                5:44.25                                    
  6 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                        13:10.63  
       32.12  1:08.95  2:24.94  6:24.31                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                       18:31.87  
       29.90  1:02.82  2:10.36  5:32.11 11:10.42                           
  3 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                       18:55.56  
       29.71  1:02.91  2:09.27  5:30.68 11:19.19                           
  4 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                       20:17.45  
       32.33  1:08.28  2:23.04  6:12.62 12:38.98                           
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                         2:23.62  
       32.33  1:09.02                                                      
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:23.65  
              1:45.63                                                      
  3 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         2:28.97  
       34.45  1:11.85                                                      
  4 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA                         2:29.44  
              1:50.52                                                      
  5 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         2:31.13  
              1:53.34                                                      
  6 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         2:35.11  
       35.73  1:14.68                                                      
  7 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         2:36.59  
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.92  
       36.37  1:15.76                                                      
  9 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         2:38.78  
       37.30  1:17.18                                                      
 10 Gonzales, Emery R         14 FAC-CA                         2:41.65  
       37.34  1:17.56                                                      
 11 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                         2:42.00  
       36.10  1:16.47                                                      
 12 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                         2:42.55  
       37.98  1:18.54                                                      
 13 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         2:49.88  
       38.37  1:20.90                                                      
 -- Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       35.89  1:14.96                                                      
 -- Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.12                                                               
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.06  
       35.30  1:15.47                                                      
  2 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:41.84  
       37.64  1:19.10                                                      
  3 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         2:42.91  
       37.52  1:18.75                                                      
  4 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        2:44.20  
       37.75  1:20.35                                                      
  5 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.81  
       38.46  1:20.07                                                      
  6 Prehara, Aurora S         14 PDSC-CA                        2:47.41  
       38.23  1:20.35                                                      
  7 Aguinaldo, Tristen F      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.55  
       38.61  1:22.55                                                      
  8 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         2:48.66  
       38.38  1:20.75                                                      
  9 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA                        2:49.40  
       39.14  1:22.08                                                      
 10 Williams, Liberty R       15 YST-CA                         2:49.43  
       38.63  1:21.67                                                      
 11 Calderon, Fernanda E      15 IEAQ-CA                        2:49.47  
       38.45  1:21.84                                                      
 12 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:49.77  
       38.87  1:20.99                                                      
 13 Morelos, Natalia E        14 FAC-CA                         2:49.95  
       37.87  1:20.90                                                      
 14 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                        2:51.47  
       39.70  1:23.41                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Gilliene P       15 PASS-CA                        2:52.99  
       39.46  1:24.42                                                      
 16 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:57.99  
       40.05  1:24.73                                                      
 17 Meza, Naidelin            14 IEAQ-CA                        3:00.13  
       41.18  1:26.83                                                      
 18 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                         3:01.87  
       41.89  1:28.02                                                      
 19 Cotant, Hailey H          14 MVAQ-CA                        3:01.98  
       40.96  1:26.96                                                      
 20 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         3:02.62  
       39.61  1:25.18                                                      
 21 Hernandez, Maddie M       13 IEAQ-CA                        3:03.53  
       40.78  1:27.52                                                      
 22 Goni, Ani M               15 FAC-CA                         3:03.89  
       42.41  1:28.64                                                      
 23 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        3:04.30  
       40.70  1:29.48                                                      
 24 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        3:04.42  
       41.03  1:27.88                                                      
 25 Ocegueda, Skie A          15 FAC-CA                         3:05.85  
       40.53  1:27.59                                                      
 26 Cebrian, Gia B            13 IEAQ-CA                        3:06.39  
       41.96  1:28.85                                                      
 27 Linville, Natalie R       15 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.63  
       43.24  1:32.15                                                      
 28 Wunderlich, Bella R       14 FAC-CA                         3:24.39  
       43.97  1:36.92                                                      
 29 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA                         3:31.97  
       46.42  1:39.85                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:14.29  
       30.51  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        2:18.48  
       30.67  1:05.92                                                      
  3 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                        2:23.91  
       31.68  1:08.79                                                      
  4 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.97  
       32.60  1:08.60                                                      
  5 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         2:26.19  
       32.81  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        2:27.77  
              1:47.71                                                      
  7 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         2:37.13  
        3.32    30.98                                                      
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        14 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.15  
              1:55.24                                                      
  9 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA                        2:45.40  
              1:58.36                                                      
 10 Collin, Stephanie M       16 FAC-CA                         2:56.68  
        4.20    37.98                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         4:46.12  
       29.83  1:03.64                                                      
  2 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                        4:48.26  
       30.27  1:05.65                                                      
  3 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                        4:58.43  
       34.09  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA                         5:04.55  
       32.26  1:09.23                                                      
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                        5:09.92  
       31.26  1:09.40                                                      
  6 Szok, Sam M               16 CCAQ-CA                        5:16.18  
       32.53  1:09.95                                                      
  7 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         5:24.05  
       36.10  1:18.68                                                      
  8 Glover, Emma L            14 FAC-CA                         5:27.87  
       34.52  1:16.44                                                      
  9 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                         5:29.78  
       33.16  1:13.07                                                      
 10 Takata, Leilani E         16 FAC-CA                         5:34.00  
     1:11.27  2:31.74                                                      
 11 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA                         5:37.18  
       36.40  1:20.69                                                      
 12 Luna, Ariana N            13 IEAQ-CA                        5:41.77  
       34.83  1:18.15                                                      
 13 Hinds, Kailee K           16 FAC-CA                         5:46.32  
       35.78  1:20.83                                                      
 14 Garduno, Jennifer         15 YST-CA                         5:47.48  
       38.93  1:25.06                                                      
 15 Flake, Alyssa T           16 YST-CA                         5:52.15  
       42.33  1:32.19                                                      
 16 Garcia, Jewelz M          15 FAC-CA                         6:06.89  
       35.35  1:21.70                                                      
 -- Masters, Kristen E        13 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       35.89  1:18.34                                                      
 -- Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       32.69  1:15.12                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          16.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          19.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           21.74  
  2 Chaidez, Ezra J            8 PASS-CA                          21.81  
  3 Otteson, Owen A            6 PDSC-CA                          21.96  
  4 Hukriede, William C        7 CROC-CA                          24.91  
  5 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          25.19  
  6 Alfred, Anthony A          7 FAC-CA                           25.35  
  7 Lansing, Cole A            6 HVDA-CA                          27.61  
  8 Murillo, Iker              7 Sea Turtles-CA                   29.12  
  9 Sabolchic, Liam H          6 PASS-CA                          30.39  
 10 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          30.41  
 11 Olvera, Xaziel             8 HVDA-CA                          30.62  
 12 Stanowski, Connor G        8 PASS-CA                          31.22  
 13 Tart, John K               7 USMA-CA                          31.46  
 14 Ciocca, Ulises U           8 HVDA-CA                          33.58  
 15 Kahn, Patrick J            6 USMA-CA                          44.95  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          40.46  
  2 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          40.89  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                        1:34.23  
       41.58                                                               
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          24.77  
  2 Otteson, Owen A            6 PDSC-CA                          28.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           27.67  
  2 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          28.09  
  3 Chaidez, Ezra J            8 PASS-CA                          29.56  
  4 Olvera, Xaziel             8 HVDA-CA                          29.63  
  5 Hukriede, William C        7 CROC-CA                          30.48  
  6 Stanowski, Connor G        8 PASS-CA                          32.55  
  7 Alfred, Anthony A          7 FAC-CA                           32.70  
  8 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          33.78  
  9 Tart, John K               7 USMA-CA                          34.54  
 10 Murillo, Iker              7 Sea Turtles-CA                   38.06  
 11 Lansing, Cole A            6 HVDA-CA                          40.15  
 12 Kahn, Patrick J            6 USMA-CA                          40.81  
 13 Sabolchic, Liam H          6 PASS-CA                          46.83  
 -- Ciocca, Ulises U           8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          51.95  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          51.96  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          27.25  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           27.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          28.15  
  2 Hukriede, William C        7 CROC-CA                          30.12  
  3 Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                          35.03  
  4 Murillo, Iker              7 Sea Turtles-CA                   35.74  
  5 Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                          43.49  
 -- Otteson, Owen A            6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          20.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen A             7 STAR-CA                          27.58  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           28.15  
  3 Otteson, Owen A            6 PDSC-CA                          29.13  
  4 Hukriede, William C        7 CROC-CA                          30.15  
  5 Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                          31.99  
 -- Davis, Jacob R             7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Murillo, Iker              7 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          56.23  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                        1:57.99  
       51.66                                                               
  2 Hukriede, William C        7 CROC-CA                        2:19.12  
 -- Hecht, Casey S             6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.55                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                          30.69  
  2 Rosenthal, Landen W        9 CCAQ-CA                          34.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          33.29  
  2 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          33.90  
  3 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          34.26  
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          34.45  
  5 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                          34.83  
  6 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                           35.45  
  7 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                           35.73  
  8 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Sea Turtles-CA                   36.17  
  9 Lucore, Charlie P         10 IEAQ-CA                          36.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                           36.13  
  2 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                          36.73  
  3 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA                           36.81  
  4 Hernandez, Julio A         9 Sea Turtles-CA                   37.89  
  5 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                          38.07  
  6 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                          38.39  
  7 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          38.59  
  8 Elias, Joaquin            10 MVAQ-CA                          39.27  
  9 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                          40.52  
 10 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                          40.81  
 11 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                           40.89  
 12 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          41.00  
 13 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                          41.18  
 14 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                           41.38  
 15 Quintero, Carlos S        10 IEAQ-CA                          41.88  
 15 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                           41.88  
 17 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           42.23  
 18 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           42.36  
 19 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                           43.37  
 20 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          43.75  
 21 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                           44.34  
 22 Torres, Axel U             9 Sea Turtles-CA                   44.73  
 23 Rodriguez, Ryan M         10 STAR-CA                          45.31  
 24 Ngo, Tristan M            10 Jet-CA                           46.06  
 25 Zhen, Tyler S             10 CCAQ-CA                          46.13  
 26 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           46.82  
 27 Andujo, Joseph C           9 Sea Turtles-CA                   46.92  
 28 Brashears, Nathan M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                   47.99  
 29 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          48.39  
 30 Cortes, Marcos A          10 Sea Turtles-CA                   48.60  
 31 McBride, Elijah A          9 STAR-CA                          49.23  
 32 White, Ashtin L           10 PDSC-CA                          50.32  
 33 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                           50.65  
 34 Bitar, Ali H              10 STAR-CA                          52.69  
 35 Rendon, Leo A             10 Sea Turtles-CA                   53.01  
 36 Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                          54.50  
 37 Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                           55.30  
 38 Spivey, Zachary T         10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:00.88  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:13.81  
       35.65                                                               
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:15.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA                         1:14.38  
       35.21                                                               
  2 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.55  
       36.68                                                               
  3 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        1:19.62  
       38.50                                                               
  4 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.06  
       38.33                                                               
  5 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:21.66  
       37.29                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         1:18.87  
       35.81                                                               
  2 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                         1:20.05  
       37.71                                                               
  3 Hernandez, Julio A         9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:21.65  
       38.98                                                               
  4 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.72  
       39.19                                                               
  5 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.73  
       38.76                                                               
  6 Gallegos, Jacob            8 Jet-CA                         1:24.06  
       40.05                                                               
  7 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:26.46  
       40.21                                                               
  8 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:27.03  
  9 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:28.14  
       39.72                                                               
 10 Little, Clayton Z          9 PDSC-CA                        1:29.41  
       42.20                                                               
 11 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                         1:30.05  
       42.42                                                               
 12 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                        1:31.05  
       43.53                                                               
 13 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                        1:32.12  
       43.85                                                               
 14 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                         1:32.52  
       40.78                                                               
 15 Dang, Benjamin A          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.58  
 16 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:32.74  
 17 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.89  
       43.35                                                               
 18 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:34.37  
 19 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.71  
       45.29                                                               
 20 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:35.01  
       44.79                                                               
 21 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         1:36.73  
       45.96                                                               
 22 Quintero, Carlos S        10 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.60  
 23 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                         1:39.00  
       46.88                                                               
 24 Corsey, Gio W             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.84  
       43.61                                                               
 25 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                         1:40.07  
       45.80                                                               
 26 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                         1:41.29  
       43.41                                                               
 27 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                        1:41.91  
       47.98                                                               
 28 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         1:42.25  
 29 Ngo, Tristan M            10 Jet-CA                         1:44.64  
       47.73                                                               
 30 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.09  
       48.82                                                               
 31 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-02-CA                       1:46.64  
 32 White, Ashtin L           10 PDSC-CA                        1:54.19  
       51.66                                                               
 33 Tart, Robert J             9 USMA-CA                        1:54.27  
       51.80                                                               
 34 Andujo, Joseph C           9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:54.89  
       51.86                                                               
 35 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         2:00.24  
       53.45                                                               
 36 Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.80  
       58.61                                                               
 37 Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                         2:04.51  
       55.22                                                               
 38 Kahn, Michael A            8 USMA-CA                        2:08.51  
 39 Minassian, Daniel S        9 MVAQ-CA                        2:30.42  
     1:05.87                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA                         2:41.40  
       37.24  1:19.92                                                      
  2 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        2:46.80  
       39.76  1:22.92                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                        6:47.33  
       36.51  1:17.89  2:43.65                                             
  2 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA                         6:47.38  
       35.99  1:16.89  2:41.77                                             
  3 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        7:15.05  
       37.42  1:19.76  2:49.57                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                          36.36  
  2 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                          40.70  
  3 Murillo, Brando            9 Sea Turtles-CA                   40.98  
  4 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                           43.84  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          40.78  
  2 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                           42.53  
  3 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          42.76  
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          42.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                          42.60  
  2 Gallegos, Jacob            8 Jet-CA                           44.29  
  3 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.26  
  4 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          45.64  
  5 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                           45.66  
  6 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                           47.23  
  7 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                          48.04  
  8 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                          48.95  
  9 Hernandez, Julio A         9 Sea Turtles-CA                   49.70  
 10 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                          49.77  
 11 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                           50.49  
 12 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                           51.29  
 13 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                          52.15  
 14 Quintero, Carlos S        10 IEAQ-CA                          52.32  
 15 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          52.38  
 16 Little, Clayton Z          9 PDSC-CA                          52.78  
 17 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           52.90  
 18 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           53.02  
 19 Brashears, Nathan M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                   53.95  
 20 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                           54.06  
 21 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           54.15  
 22 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                           57.44  
 23 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                           57.60  
 24 White, Ashtin L           10 PDSC-CA                          57.93  
 25 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                          58.50  
 26 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          58.74  
 27 Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                           58.95  
 28 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-02-CA                         59.34  
 29 Corsey, Gio W             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.22  
 30 Cortes, Marcos A          10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:02.96  
 31 Andujo, Joseph C           9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:13.64  
 -- Torres, Axel U             9 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- Spivey, Zachary T         10 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- Minassian, Daniel S        9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- McBride, Elijah A          9 STAR-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                         1:28.32  
       42.96                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:28.14  
       43.07                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA                         1:29.13  
       44.15                                                               
  3 Rosenthal, Landen W        9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.84  
       44.07                                                               
  4 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.00  
       45.59                                                               
  5 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                        1:34.02  
       45.07                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        1:27.66  
       42.84                                                               
  2 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         1:36.86  
       45.82                                                               
  3 Lucore, Charlie P         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.47  
       48.84                                                               
  4 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                        1:41.65  
  5 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA                         1:42.12  
       50.51                                                               
  6 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:42.37  
       48.05                                                               
  7 Quintero, Carlos S        10 IEAQ-CA                        1:47.23  
       52.11                                                               
  8 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:47.78  
  9 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:48.33  
       54.02                                                               
 10 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                         1:50.62  
       52.95                                                               
 11 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                         1:55.69  
 12 Zhen, Tyler S             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.73  
 13 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                         1:58.53  
       56.76                                                               
 14 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                        2:01.82  
       59.83                                                               
 15 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         2:04.59  
     1:01.51                                                               
 16 Rodriguez, Ryan M         10 STAR-CA                        2:05.50  
       59.13                                                               
 17 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         2:06.41  
     1:01.81                                                               
 -- Greggio, Daniel B          9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:08.70                                                               
 -- Elias, Joaquin            10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- White, Ashtin L           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       56.29                                                               
 -- Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       57.37                                                               
 -- Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       51.72                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          43.55  
  2 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Sea Turtles-CA                   44.34  
  3 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                          44.55  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                          44.54  
  2 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          44.74  
  3 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                           46.69  
  4 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                           47.13  
  5 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                          47.25  
  6 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                           48.03  
  7 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          48.56  
  8 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          50.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lucore, Charlie P         10 IEAQ-CA                          48.33  
  2 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                          50.54  
  3 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           51.38  
  4 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           52.60  
  5 Zhen, Tyler S             10 CCAQ-CA                          53.34  
  6 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                          53.77  
  7 Brashears, Nathan M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                   54.79  
  8 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                           55.65  
  9 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                           55.72  
 10 Rosenthal, Landen W        9 CCAQ-CA                          55.91  
 11 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          56.10  
 12 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                           57.40  
 13 Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                          58.57  
 14 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                           58.69  
 15 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                           58.82  
 16 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                          58.96  
 17 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                          59.38  
 18 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.25  
 19 Ngo, Tristan M            10 Jet-CA                         1:01.78  
 20 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.79  
 21 Cortes, Marcos A          10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:02.40  
 22 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.38  
 23 Rendon, Leo A             10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:07.65  
 24 White, Ashtin L           10 PDSC-CA                        1:13.17  
 -- Rodriguez, Ryan M         10 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Quintero, Carlos S        10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Elias, Joaquin            10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:32.27  
       44.26                                                               
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.36  
       45.13                                                               
  3 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:40.52  
       47.73                                                               
  4 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                         1:41.01  
  5 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                        1:43.90  
       50.00                                                               
  6 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:44.07  
       49.24                                                               
.RED - Division  
 -- Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.84                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:38.26  
       44.90                                                               
  2 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                        1:43.75  
       50.16                                                               
  3 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         1:46.99  
       48.15                                                               
  4 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.50  
       50.81                                                               
  5 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.60  
       52.19                                                               
  6 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:50.34  
       52.91                                                               
  7 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:51.81  
       54.75                                                               
  8 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA                         1:53.31  
       55.05                                                               
  9 Or, Joseph                10 CCCC-CA                        1:56.71  
       18.09                                                               
 10 Brashears, Nathan M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:59.45  
 11 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         2:01.17  
 12 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                         2:01.25  
       58.33                                                               
 13 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                        2:06.00  
     1:04.66                                                               
 14 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                        2:06.66  
     1:00.82                                                               
 15 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                         2:07.07  
     1:01.04                                                               
 16 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        2:07.84  
     1:01.13                                                               
 17 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                         2:10.21  
     1:03.28                                                               
 18 Ngo, Tristan M            10 Jet-CA                         2:11.67  
 19 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                         2:13.56  
     1:01.27                                                               
 20 Dang, Benjamin A          10 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.78  
     1:05.06                                                               
 21 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.68  
     1:04.85                                                               
 22 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         2:16.09  
     1:07.52                                                               
 23 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:16.46  
 -- Zhou, Matthew              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.13                                                               
 -- Kahn, Michael A            8 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tart, Robert J             9 USMA-CA                             DQ  
     1:20.99                                                               
 -- Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       57.41                                                               
 -- Little, Clayton Z          9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Corsey, Gio W             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:05.57                                                               
 -- White, Ashtin L           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:25.48                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                          34.56  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          38.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                          37.73  
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 Sea Turtles-CA                   37.77  
  3 Chan, Brandon Q           10 CCAQ-CA                          41.15  
  4 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          41.55  
  5 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          41.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                          40.61  
  2 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                           41.63  
  3 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                          42.91  
  4 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                           43.51  
  5 Binuya, Vincent F          9 FAC-CA                           44.20  
  6 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                          44.30  
  7 Gallegos, Jacob            8 Jet-CA                           46.15  
  8 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           48.99  
  9 Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                          49.53  
 10 Atamian, `david P          9 FAC-CA                           49.96  
 11 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           50.83  
 12 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                          51.03  
 13 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                          52.29  
 14 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA                          53.07  
 15 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                          53.79  
 16 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                          54.32  
 17 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                           54.72  
 18 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                           55.04  
 19 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                          56.36  
 20 Dang, Benjamin A          10 CCAQ-CA                          56.57  
 21 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          57.37  
 22 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           57.46  
 23 Hernandez, Julio A         9 Sea Turtles-CA                   57.97  
 24 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                           58.04  
 25 Little, Clayton Z          9 PDSC-CA                          59.60  
 26 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                           59.62  
 27 Cortes, Marcos A          10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:00.35  
 28 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 UN-02-CA                       1:02.06  
 29 Ngo, Tristan M            10 Jet-CA                         1:06.86  
 30 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         1:08.52  
 31 Quintero, Carlos S        10 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.47  
 32 Tart, Robert J             9 USMA-CA                        1:11.71  
 33 Kahn, Michael A            8 USMA-CA                        1:22.88  
 -- Torres, Axel U             9 Sea Turtles-CA                      DQ  
 -- Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Minassian, Daniel S        9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Corsey, Gio W             10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.73  
       37.27                                                               
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:23.54  
       38.57                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:23.71  
       38.43                                                               
  2 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA                         1:29.68  
       42.83                                                               
  3 Murillo, Brando            9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:32.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:36.52  
  2 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.99  
       46.13                                                               
  3 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.91  
       52.43                                                               
  4 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         2:04.41  
       54.96                                                               
  5 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                        2:07.48  
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan M         10 STAR-CA                        2:15.17  
     1:00.34                                                               
 -- Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:01.20                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.31  
       37.33                                                               
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:28.42  
       39.32                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.16  
       41.07                                                               
  2 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                        1:29.40  
       45.78                                                               
  3 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.33  
       41.63                                                               
  4 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:33.82  
       47.01                                                               
  5 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:34.82  
       45.33                                                               
 -- Rosenthal, Landen W        9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       45.47                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Odam, Hayden B             8 PDSC-CA                        1:33.18  
       43.89                                                               
  2 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                         1:34.37  
       43.96                                                               
  3 Li, Mike                  10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.87  
       44.65                                                               
  4 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                        1:36.36  
       49.30                                                               
  5 Potencion, Xavier R       10 PASS-CA                        1:36.85  
       47.18                                                               
  6 Lucore, Charlie P         10 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.48  
       47.24                                                               
  7 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:45.57  
  8 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:46.01  
       51.75                                                               
  9 Elias, Joaquin            10 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.08  
       51.34                                                               
 10 Hernandez, Julio A         9 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:48.41  
       52.26                                                               
 11 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.73  
       52.73                                                               
 12 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J     10 FAC-CA                         1:49.25  
       52.73                                                               
 13 Liu, Ken C                 9 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.49  
       53.60                                                               
 14 Osorio, Jesse N            8 CROC-CA                        1:52.06  
       56.13                                                               
 15 Zhen, Tyler S             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.65  
       56.89                                                               
 16 Kim, Joshy M               9 FAC-CA                         1:53.14  
       59.27                                                               
 17 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                         1:53.40  
       54.07                                                               
 18 Tang, Tristan L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.15  
       53.15                                                               
 19 Tiratira, Daniel T        10 FAC-CA                         1:55.46  
 20 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        1:56.00  
       57.80                                                               
 21 Brashears, Nathan M       10 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:56.12  
 22 Purba, Tyler L            10 FAC-CA                         1:56.96  
       58.27                                                               
 23 Kim, Jackson K            10 FAC-CA                         1:58.19  
     1:01.30                                                               
 24 Cortes, Marcos A          10 Sea Turtles-CA                 2:00.37  
       56.87                                                               
 25 Quintero, Carlos S        10 IEAQ-CA                        2:02.06  
 26 Tong, Andrew              10 FAC-CA                         2:08.21  
     1:01.41                                                               
 -- Marshall, Rashaad m       10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       47.07                                                               
 -- Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       58.00                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                        2:52.65  
       43.39                                                               
.RED - Division  
  2 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         3:12.20  
       44.00                                                               
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:29.15  
     1) London, Andrew J 10             2) Binuya, Vincent F 9            
     3) Kim, Jackson K 10               4) Vo, Micah K 9                  
       36.55                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:50.38  
     1) Fung, Dylan 9                   2) Kim, Joshy M 9                 
     3) Tiratira, Daniel T 10           4) Hsieh, Aeggs 10                
       43.16                                                               
  3 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:51.92  
     1) Quintero, Carlos S 10           2) Hitter, Lincoln J 8            
     3) Fordon, Joseph M 9              4) Teeter, Lucas C 10             
       45.50                                                               
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               3:07.36  
     1) Purba, Tyler L 10               2) Molina, Diego 10               
     3) Tong, Andrew 10                 4) Chan, Jason 9                  
       42.89                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           25.28  
  2 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                          27.14  
  3 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                          27.55  
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                          27.90  
  5 Tolbert, Aiden H          12 CCCC-CA                          30.09  
  6 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          30.75  
  7 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                           30.97  
  8 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           31.39  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                          29.95  
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          30.19  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           30.59  
  4 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                          31.30  
  5 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                           31.31  
  6 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                           32.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                           32.51  
  2 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                          32.56  
  3 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                          32.99  
  4 Campbell, Tytan R         11 HVDA-CA                          33.34  
  5 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA                           33.58  
  6 Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                           34.03  
  7 Lewis, *corbin E          12 FAC-CA                           34.06  
  8 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           34.23  
  9 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                          34.30  
 10 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                          34.44  
 11 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           35.09  
 12 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                          35.89  
 13 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                           36.86  
 14 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                           37.30  
 15 Rocha, Xavier A           11 Sea Turtles-CA                   37.50  
 16 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 Sea Turtles-CA                   37.71  
 17 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                          39.56  
 18 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                          40.54  
 19 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                           41.59  
 20 Barnes, Austin N          12 PASS-CA                          41.77  
 21 Howland, Jonah J          12 FAC-CA                           43.81  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                          54.78  
       26.59                                                               
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           57.42  
       27.09                                                               
  3 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                          59.83  
       28.54                                                               
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.31  
       29.00                                                               
  5 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:04.72  
       30.26                                                               
  6 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.91  
       31.49                                                               
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:05.29  
       31.05                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         1:05.02  
       30.43                                                               
  2 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:05.86  
       32.36                                                               
  3 Tolbert, Aiden H          12 CCCC-CA                        1:07.44  
       33.07                                                               
  4 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.55  
       32.47                                                               
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.02  
       31.90                                                               
  6 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         1:09.61  
       32.61                                                               
  7 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.08  
       33.38                                                               
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:11.43  
       33.07                                                               
  9 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:12.08  
       34.55                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                         1:09.55  
       33.35                                                               
  2 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                       1:10.67  
       34.64                                                               
  3 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA                         1:11.49  
       33.83                                                               
  4 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.71  
       34.50                                                               
  5 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                         1:11.87  
  6 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                        1:12.21  
       33.15                                                               
  7 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.35  
       34.61                                                               
  8 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                         1:13.82  
       35.55                                                               
  9 Campbell, Tytan R         11 HVDA-CA                        1:13.93  
       34.26                                                               
 10 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:14.20  
       35.74                                                               
 11 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:14.76  
       34.15                                                               
 12 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA                         1:15.26  
       36.52                                                               
 13 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:15.52  
       34.81                                                               
 14 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                        1:15.54  
 15 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.68  
       37.26                                                               
 16 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:18.02  
       39.42                                                               
 17 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.50  
 18 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                         1:20.39  
       36.65                                                               
 19 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                         1:21.37  
       37.49                                                               
 20 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.76  
 21 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                         1:21.86  
 22 Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                        1:24.38  
       38.97                                                               
 23 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                         1:25.75  
       40.52                                                               
 24 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:28.74  
       41.11                                                               
 25 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.97  
       40.82                                                               
 26 Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                        1:29.81  
       43.36                                                               
 27 Barnes, Austin N          12 PASS-CA                        1:33.53  
 28 Rollins, Garrrett T       12 USMA-CA                        1:34.18  
 29 Stone, Gunner W           12 PDSC-CA                        1:36.94  
       44.07                                                               
 30 Howland, Jonah J          12 FAC-CA                         1:40.02  
       47.23                                                               
 31 Riedeman, Logan D         11 YST-CA                         1:47.13  
       50.40                                                               
 32 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:48.89  
       49.57                                                               
 -- Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:02.21  
       28.45    59.83                                                      
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.26  
       29.39  1:02.28                                                      
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.84  
       30.59  1:03.81                                                      
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.20  
       30.56  1:03.99                                                      
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.48  
       33.25  1:09.76                                                      
  6 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         2:23.55  
       30.99  1:07.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         2:25.01  
       33.87  1:10.96                                                      
  2 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         2:25.46  
       31.52  1:08.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        2:28.86  
       34.06  1:11.82                                                      
  2 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                       2:31.42  
       35.47  1:14.35                                                      
  3 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        2:38.09  
       36.28  1:16.77                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.83  
       36.92  1:18.79                                                      
  5 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        2:42.01  
       35.85  1:17.52                                                      
  6 Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                         2:47.62  
       36.88  1:19.09                                                      
  7 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA                         2:50.03  
       37.99  1:20.85                                                      
  8 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                         2:53.32  
              2:07.55                                                      
  9 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                        2:56.06  
              2:11.08                                                      
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         3:00.18  
              2:13.28                                                      
 11 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                         3:00.74  
 12 Zhen, James C             12 CCAQ-CA                        3:02.69  
              2:14.16                                                      
 13 Riedeman, Logan D         11 YST-CA                         3:39.86  
       50.10  1:47.12                                                      
 14 Howland, Jonah J          12 FAC-CA                         3:45.84  
       50.38                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        5:42.65  
       30.59  1:04.60  2:13.89                                             
  2 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                        5:50.49  
       31.52  1:06.49  2:16.92                                             
  3 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                        6:02.27  
       32.84  1:09.66  2:23.14                                             
  4 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         6:19.18  
       33.23  1:10.70  2:27.31                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                          29.62  
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                          32.00  
  3 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                          35.34  
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                           35.39  
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                          36.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           37.53  
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           37.70  
  3 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                           38.28  
  4 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                         38.96  
  5 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA                           40.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                          36.79  
  2 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA                           38.36  
  3 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          39.36  
  4 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           39.99  
  5 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                          40.57  
  6 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                          40.74  
  7 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                          40.89  
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                          41.14  
  9 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                          41.29  
 10 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                           41.51  
 11 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                          42.13  
 12 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                          43.07  
 13 Lewis, *corbin E          12 FAC-CA                           43.97  
 14 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                          44.57  
 15 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                           44.85  
 16 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                           45.39  
 17 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                          48.66  
 18 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                           48.74  
 19 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                           49.46  
 20 Howland, Jonah J          12 FAC-CA                           50.27  
 21 Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                          50.29  
 22 Stone, Gunner W           12 PDSC-CA                          50.72  
 23 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                          51.52  
 24 Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                          52.40  
 25 Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                          52.46  
 26 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                          52.99  
 27 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           54.90  
 28 Barnes, Austin N          12 PASS-CA                          56.51  
 -- Rollins, Garrrett T       12 USMA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Whitaker, Robert L        11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                         1:08.29  
       32.89                                                               
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.54  
       34.18                                                               
  3 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                        1:09.66  
       33.92                                                               
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                         1:16.64  
       37.05                                                               
  5 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.10  
       38.51                                                               
  6 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:20.66  
       39.21                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.79  
       36.94                                                               
  2 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         1:22.94  
       40.17                                                               
  3 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:24.15  
       41.09                                                               
  4 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:24.18  
       42.31                                                               
  5 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:28.49  
       42.83                                                               
  6 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     12 FAC-CA                         1:28.75  
       43.54                                                               
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       36.94                                                               
 -- Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       39.22                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.28  
       43.63                                                               
  2 Zhen, James C             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.45  
       44.18                                                               
  3 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.75  
       47.81                                                               
  4 Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                         1:39.20  
       49.26                                                               
  5 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.17  
       49.43                                                               
  6 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.24  
       53.59                                                               
  7 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                         1:48.10  
       54.03                                                               
  8 Howland, Jonah J          12 FAC-CA                         1:59.93  
       56.50                                                               
  9 Riedeman, Logan D         11 YST-CA                         2:00.40  
 -- Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       52.24                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           34.37  
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                          34.85  
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                           35.59  
  4 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                          38.02  
  5 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                           39.83  
  6 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                           41.12  
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           41.59  
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                             NS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          40.64  
  2 Tolbert, Aiden H          12 CCCC-CA                          41.56  
  3 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          43.79  
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           43.81  
  5 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                          45.01  
  6 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                           45.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Campbell, Tytan R         11 HVDA-CA                          44.14  
  2 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                          44.85  
  2 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                           44.85  
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                          45.42  
  5 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                         45.44  
  6 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           45.99  
  7 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                           46.74  
  8 Rocha, Xavier A           11 Sea Turtles-CA                   48.16  
  9 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                          48.65  
 10 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                           49.16  
 11 Ireland, Jeremiah A       11 YST-CA                           49.29  
 12 Lewis, *corbin E          12 FAC-CA                           50.14  
 13 Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                           51.18  
 14 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 Sea Turtles-CA                   51.40  
 15 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                           52.66  
 16 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           53.67  
 17 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                           58.75  
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                         1:16.44  
       35.52                                                               
  2 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.80  
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:19.08  
       37.19                                                               
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.29  
       39.12                                                               
  5 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.50  
       39.21                                                               
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:22.96  
       39.01                                                               
  7 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                         1:23.99  
       41.43                                                               
  8 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.65  
       41.58                                                               
  9 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         1:31.26  
       43.27                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:28.27  
       41.79                                                               
  2 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         1:28.36  
       39.09                                                               
  3 Evalle, Evan M            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.54  
  4 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                        1:33.03  
       44.80                                                               
  5 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                         1:36.77  
       45.94                                                               
  6 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:36.78  
       45.57                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:35.12  
       44.86                                                               
  2 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:35.95  
       45.91                                                               
  3 Tolbert, Aiden H          12 CCCC-CA                        1:36.41  
       45.65                                                               
  4 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.68  
       46.06                                                               
  5 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                         1:38.29  
       46.26                                                               
  6 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.55  
       48.42                                                               
  7 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                         1:40.50  
       46.28                                                               
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.14  
       49.29                                                               
  9 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                        1:41.74  
       49.59                                                               
 10 Rocha, Xavier A           11 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:44.47  
       49.56                                                               
 11 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA                         1:44.64  
       47.37                                                               
 12 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                        1:45.24  
       49.66                                                               
 13 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                         1:45.50  
       50.13                                                               
 14 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                       1:47.26  
       51.20                                                               
 15 Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                        1:52.75  
       54.20                                                               
 16 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:53.11  
       51.10                                                               
 17 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:59.21  
       57.31                                                               
 18 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.93  
       57.94                                                               
 19 Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                        2:00.01  
       57.59                                                               
 20 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         2:00.37  
       57.20                                                               
 21 Rollins, Garrrett T       12 USMA-CA                        2:19.77  
 22 Stone, Gunner W           12 PDSC-CA                        2:20.30  
     1:07.33                                                               
 23 Lozano, Gabriel L         12 STAR-CA                        2:26.52  
     1:09.69                                                               
 -- Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       47.19                                                               
 -- Lewis, *corbin E          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       51.86                                                               
 -- Riedeman, Logan D         11 YST-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.27                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                           28.69  
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                          29.47  
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                          30.75  
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                          33.30  
  5 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                           35.68  
.RED - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                          30.60  
  2 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                           32.43  
  3 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           33.40  
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                           35.33  
  5 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                          35.51  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           35.60  
  7 Chan, Gavin Q             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.77  
  8 Nayak, Rishabh            12 PASS-CA                          35.92  
  9 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                         37.67  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          35.62  
  2 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                          38.20  
  3 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                          38.42  
  4 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                           38.54  
  5 Milius, Cameron J         11 FAC-CA                           38.90  
  6 Lewis, *corbin E          12 FAC-CA                           38.99  
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                           39.29  
  8 Chen, Dalvin Y            11 FAC-CA                           39.54  
  9 Butcher, Joshua W         12 FAC-CA                           40.40  
 10 Rodriguez, Jacob A        12 IEAQ-CA                          40.74  
 11 Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                          41.32  
 12 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                          41.89  
 13 Mollica, Ty C             11 PDSC-CA                          44.17  
 14 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                           45.02  
 15 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           45.11  
 16 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 Sea Turtles-CA                   45.66  
 17 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                          49.58  
 18 Stone, Gunner W           12 PDSC-CA                          50.55  
 19 Barlow, Gavin R           12 IEAQ-CA                          51.98  
 20 Grutzmacher, Sean D       11 HVDA-CA                          53.71  
 21 Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                           54.81  
 22 Howland, Jonah J          12 FAC-CA                           55.66  
 23 Rollins, Garrrett T       12 USMA-CA                          59.32  
 24 Simonton, Jack R          11 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.57  
 -- Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.67  
       30.57                                                               
  2 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.25  
       31.60                                                               
  3 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.94  
       31.95                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:21.50  
       38.19                                                               
  2 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                       1:23.33  
       39.31                                                               
  3 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:24.26  
       38.48                                                               
 -- Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:20.72  
       37.43                                                               
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:21.88  
       36.02                                                               
  3 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:26.05  
       39.82                                                               
  4 Lewis, *corbin E          12 FAC-CA                         1:35.87  
       41.22                                                               
  5 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.90  
       50.25                                                               
 -- Riedeman, Logan D         11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zhen, James C             12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       44.77                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        1:04.75  
       29.08                                                               
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                         1:07.12  
       31.48                                                               
  3 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                        1:09.91  
       32.53                                                               
  4 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.45  
       33.70                                                               
  5 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         1:14.25  
       37.49                                                               
  6 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         1:14.52  
       33.77                                                               
  7 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         1:21.46  
       36.71                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.79  
       36.29                                                               
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.96  
       38.69                                                               
  3 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.67  
       37.28                                                               
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:19.77  
       37.95                                                               
  5 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        1:23.89  
       39.54                                                               
 -- Baker, Jordan E           12 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       42.23                                                               
 -- Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       37.22                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:22.15  
       38.38                                                               
  2 Sese, Shawn E             11 UN-03-CA                       1:22.20  
       37.94                                                               
  3 Peace, Joshua K           12 YST-CA                         1:22.47  
       37.33                                                               
  4 Johnson, Seanbiron        11 FAC-CA                         1:24.79  
  5 Campbell, Tytan R         11 HVDA-CA                        1:26.29  
       41.00                                                               
  6 Ma, Colin                 11 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.35  
       42.83                                                               
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        12 FAC-CA                         1:29.51  
       41.08                                                               
  8 Zhen, James C             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.79  
       42.40                                                               
  9 Ybarra, Ryan J            11 PASS-CA                        1:31.70  
       43.66                                                               
 10 Rocha, Xavier A           11 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:35.96  
       48.47                                                               
 11 Vazquez, Ian B            11 FAC-CA                         1:36.08  
       46.76                                                               
 12 Ngo, Trevor M             11 Jet-CA                         1:38.16  
       44.37                                                               
 13 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:44.14  
       48.87                                                               
 14 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:44.69  
 15 Gilliatt, Caleb L         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.81  
       51.68                                                               
 16 Howland, Jonah J          12 FAC-CA                         1:57.77  
       55.28                                                               
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barnes, Austin N          12 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reyes, Eden C             12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       53.34                                                               
 -- Lewis, *corbin E          12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       41.61                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:18.71  
       30.66                                                               
  2 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                         2:20.98  
       29.87                                                               
  3 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.96  
       30.94                                                               
  4 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.63  
       31.38                                                               
  5 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                        2:30.31  
       31.84                                                               
  6 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         2:41.83  
       37.75                                                               
 -- Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA                              DQ  
       35.78                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        2:45.78  
       37.10                                                               
  2 Cothran, Aiden R          12 FAC-CA                         2:51.51  
       34.82                                                               
  3 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:51.69  
       37.42                                                               
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.32  
       36.80                                                               
  5 Halter, Brodie T          12 CROC-CA                        2:55.15  
       40.00                                                               
 -- Riedeman, Logan D         11 YST-CA                              DQ  
       55.15                                                               
.WHT - Division  
 -- Uriegas, Adam             11 USMA-CA                             DQ  
       59.22                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:57.91  
     1) Cothran, Aiden R 12             2) Cannavino, Jayden 12           
     3) Cordura, Eli P 12               4) Rincon, Ethan J 12             
       31.11                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:08.21  
     1) Chen, Dalvin Y 11               2) Lewis, *corbin E 12            
     3) Suvunnapaph, Austin 11          4) Rodriguez, Moises G 11         
       40.37                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:16.32  
     1) Samosir, Matthew S 12           2) Orejel, Brian 12               
     3) Johnson, Seanbiron 11           4) Milius, Cameron J 11           
       34.84                                                               
  4 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:16.82  
     1) Rodriguez, Jacob A 12           2) Barlow, Gavin R 12             
     3) Ma, Colin 11                    4) Hitter, Bryce L 12             
       34.31                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                          24.03  
  2 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                          25.41  
  3 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                           25.63  
  4 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                          25.73  
  5 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ-CA                          25.76  
  6 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                          25.89  
  7 Dominguez, Jake E         13 PASS-CA                          26.47  
  8 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                          26.52  
  9 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                           26.64  
 10 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                          27.36  
 11 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                           28.44  
.RED - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                           26.96  
  2 Harrington, Robbie D      14 Jet-CA                           27.35  
  3 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                           27.44  
  4 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                           28.21  
  5 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                           28.61  
  6 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 Sea Turtles-CA                   29.04  
  7 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                          30.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Truong, Colin             13 CCAQ-CA                          29.85  
  2 Villanobos, Gabriel D     13 PASS-CA                          29.89  
  3 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                           29.99  
  4 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                          30.77  
  5 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                          31.82  
  6 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                           32.09  
  7 Zamora, Michael A         14 FAC-CA                           32.34  
  8 La Combe, Noah J          13 STAR-CA                          32.41  
  9 Ortega, Jonathan R        13 CCAQ-CA                          33.02  
 10 Lee, Arthur Z             13 CCAQ-CA                          33.11  
 11 Dang, Brandon M           13 CCAQ-CA                          33.49  
 12 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                          33.79  
 13 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                           33.95  
 14 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                           34.14  
 15 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                          34.40  
 16 Zhang, Bill Z             13 CCAQ-CA                          36.33  
 17 Iwamoto, Adrian M         13 STAR-CA                          39.31  
 -- Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                          52.52  
       25.65                                                               
  2 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                          55.70  
       26.83                                                               
  3 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                           55.98  
       26.72                                                               
  4 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ-CA                          56.89  
       27.06                                                               
  5 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                          57.58  
       27.83                                                               
  6 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                           57.65  
       28.59                                                               
  7 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                          57.72  
       27.20                                                               
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                           59.99  
       28.56                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                           57.44  
       27.37                                                               
  2 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                           57.87  
       27.11                                                               
  3 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC-CA                           59.24  
       28.63                                                               
  4 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA                          59.47  
       28.38                                                               
  5 Dominguez, Jake E         13 PASS-CA                        1:01.08  
       29.28                                                               
  6 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:01.34  
       29.38                                                               
  7 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        1:01.41  
       29.52                                                               
  8 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         1:02.07  
       29.42                                                               
  9 Harrington, Robbie D      14 Jet-CA                         1:02.11  
       28.85                                                               
 10 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         1:03.54  
       31.20                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                          56.37  
       26.54                                                               
  2 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:04.56  
       30.42                                                               
  3 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:06.68  
       32.47                                                               
  4 Truong, Colin             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.40  
       32.40                                                               
  5 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:08.71  
       33.03                                                               
  6 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        1:09.39  
       33.09                                                               
  7 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         1:09.47  
       33.41                                                               
  8 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:11.76  
       34.20                                                               
  9 Zamora, Michael A         14 FAC-CA                         1:14.44  
       33.96                                                               
 10 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         1:14.52  
       35.15                                                               
 11 Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.14  
       35.15                                                               
 12 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.56  
       35.52                                                               
 13 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 Jet-CA                         1:16.78  
       36.87                                                               
 14 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                        1:16.91  
       36.89                                                               
 15 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:17.01  
       37.26                                                               
 16 Olave, Jacob O            13 MVAQ-CA                        1:17.79  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:57.41  
       26.40    56.18                                                      
  2 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                         2:03.16  
       27.57    58.93                                                      
  3 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                         2:05.97  
       28.60  1:00.33                                                      
  4 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:06.93  
       28.49  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.16  
       29.42  1:02.08                                                      
  6 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:09.39  
       29.79  1:02.25                                                      
  7 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         2:10.84  
       30.02  1:03.89                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.87  
       27.84    59.19                                                      
  2 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        2:04.18  
       28.21    59.70                                                      
  3 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                         2:06.81  
       28.17    59.95                                                      
  4 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         2:09.46  
       30.83  1:04.18                                                      
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:09.79  
       29.75  1:02.94                                                      
  6 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         2:19.60  
       31.56  1:06.79                                                      
  7 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         2:20.38  
       31.47  1:07.54                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         2:14.50  
       30.21  1:04.18                                                      
  2 Harrington, Robbie D      14 Jet-CA                         2:16.16  
       30.88  1:05.12                                                      
  3 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         2:26.54  
       32.37  1:09.19                                                      
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         2:29.45  
       33.45  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 Sea Turtles-CA                 2:29.67  
                32.11                                                      
  6 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        2:30.02  
       33.65  1:11.00                                                      
  7 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        2:31.20  
       34.94  1:13.97                                                      
  8 Truong, Colin             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.33  
       31.84  1:09.37                                                      
  9 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         2:38.23  
       36.05  1:16.17                                                      
 10 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         2:38.78  
       35.49  1:16.35                                                      
 11 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        2:39.39  
       35.59  1:17.65                                                      
 12 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                         2:40.83  
       35.87  1:18.00                                                      
 13 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         2:41.31  
       38.13  1:19.59                                                      
 14 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:46.88  
       39.00  1:21.45                                                      
 15 Lee, Arthur Z             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.46  
       37.00  1:19.86                                                      
 16 Zamora, Michael A         14 FAC-CA                         2:50.98  
       35.16  1:17.62                                                      
 17 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         2:52.05  
       37.19  1:20.33                                                      
 18 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        2:53.64  
       35.88  1:18.76                                                      
 19 Dang, Brandon M           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.02  
       38.85  1:24.23                                                      
 20 Ortega, Jonathan R        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.46  
       38.91  1:22.18                                                      
 21 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                        2:54.66  
       39.60  1:24.20                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.08  
       31.39                                                               
  2 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                         1:05.15  
       31.53                                                               
  3 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.18  
       31.80                                                               
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.83  
       32.22                                                               
  5 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:08.45  
       33.18                                                               
  6 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:10.66  
       34.69                                                               
  7 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.17  
       34.87                                                               
  8 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC-CA                         1:12.28  
       35.39                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                         1:10.52  
       34.18                                                               
  2 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA                        1:11.30  
       34.96                                                               
  3 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         1:14.45  
       36.80                                                               
  4 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:14.54  
       36.69                                                               
  5 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:17.26  
       38.05                                                               
  6 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        1:20.44  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:17.37  
       38.64                                                               
  2 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:20.17  
       39.91                                                               
  3 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        1:22.71  
       40.11                                                               
  4 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:22.99  
       40.12                                                               
  5 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         1:24.45  
       41.04                                                               
  6 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         1:24.60  
       41.34                                                               
  7 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:24.95  
       40.52                                                               
  8 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                         1:25.10  
       41.64                                                               
  9 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         1:27.58  
       41.66                                                               
 10 Olave, Jacob O            13 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.85  
       42.01                                                               
 11 Zamora, Michael A         14 FAC-CA                         1:29.70  
       41.73                                                               
 12 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:31.66  
       44.32                                                               
 13 Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.22  
       44.32                                                               
 14 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.18  
       44.02                                                               
 15 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                        1:37.75  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.36  
       33.54                                                               
  2 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                        1:12.45  
       33.70                                                               
  3 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                         1:13.33  
       34.63                                                               
  4 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.91  
       35.27                                                               
  5 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:15.09  
       35.48                                                               
  6 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:15.17  
       34.96                                                               
  7 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         1:17.53  
       36.55                                                               
  8 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        1:17.87  
       36.30                                                               
  9 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                         1:18.17  
       36.99                                                               
 10 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:18.68  
       37.66                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:19.87  
       38.92                                                               
  2 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         1:21.83  
       38.73                                                               
  3 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:23.60  
  4 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:27.41  
       41.61                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villanobos, Gabriel D     13 PASS-CA                        1:24.06  
       40.75                                                               
  2 Harrington, Robbie D      14 Jet-CA                         1:24.09  
       38.17                                                               
  3 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         1:28.15  
       41.17                                                               
  4 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:28.46  
       42.49                                                               
  5 Zamora, Michael A         14 FAC-CA                         1:29.07  
       40.89                                                               
  6 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:30.54  
       41.99                                                               
  7 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                         1:33.28  
       44.63                                                               
  8 Dang, Brandon M           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.39  
       44.51                                                               
  9 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         1:34.71  
       45.00                                                               
 10 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        1:37.32  
       46.39                                                               
 11 Lee, Arthur Z             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.53  
       44.82                                                               
 12 Pais, Angel R             13 IEAQ-CA                        1:39.63  
       45.91                                                               
 13 Zhang, Bill Z             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.00  
       47.23                                                               
 14 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:40.84  
       49.70                                                               
 15 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                        1:43.34  
       47.70                                                               
 16 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:44.22  
       49.53                                                               
 17 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:46.98  
       49.49                                                               
 18 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 Jet-CA                         1:49.77  
       52.46                                                               
 19 Iwamoto, Adrian M         13 STAR-CA                        2:05.53  
     1:00.35                                                               
 -- Ortega, Jonathan R        13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       48.41                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                          58.31  
       27.42                                                               
  2 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                          58.51  
       26.95                                                               
  3 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                         1:00.91  
       28.61                                                               
  4 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         1:01.90  
       29.90                                                               
  5 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                         1:02.27  
       29.86                                                               
  6 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         1:04.89  
       30.50                                                               
  7 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.60  
       29.98                                                               
  8 DeAnda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                        1:09.03  
       30.33                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                         1:05.27  
       29.77                                                               
  2 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        1:07.43  
       31.44                                                               
  3 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.75  
       31.30                                                               
  4 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:11.71  
       33.10                                                               
  5 Dominguez, Jake E         13 PASS-CA                        1:12.74  
       31.35                                                               
  6 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:18.69  
       36.15                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Harrington, Robbie D      14 Jet-CA                         1:11.34  
       31.63                                                               
  2 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         1:13.41  
       34.07                                                               
  3 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         1:13.91  
       34.77                                                               
  4 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                         1:20.04  
       36.99                                                               
  5 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         1:21.55  
       36.96                                                               
  6 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:27.03  
       41.51                                                               
  7 Truong, Colin             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.05  
       39.77                                                               
  8 Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                        1:28.82  
       38.83                                                               
  9 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:30.14  
       40.85                                                               
 10 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:34.57  
       41.45                                                               
 11 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         1:40.48  
       43.83                                                               
 12 Zhang, Awin L             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.42  
       45.25                                                               
 13 Daugherty, Xyler B        13 Jet-CA                         1:49.34  
       49.67                                                               
 -- Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       40.39                                                               
 -- Olave, Jacob O            13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.65  
       27.90                                                               
  2 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                         2:19.81  
       29.14                                                               
  3 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         2:20.03  
       30.10                                                               
  4 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                         2:20.52  
       29.33                                                               
  5 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                         2:20.91  
       29.67                                                               
  6 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         2:24.48  
       32.19                                                               
 -- Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                              DQ  
       30.86                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:28.10  
       32.45                                                               
  2 Viencek, Matthew J        14 FAC-CA                         2:31.91  
       31.13                                                               
  3 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         2:33.61  
       34.16                                                               
  4 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA                        2:35.64  
       34.36                                                               
  5 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         2:36.85  
       33.59                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Harrington, Robbie D      14 Jet-CA                         2:38.98  
       31.74                                                               
  2 Dunn, Michael M           13 PDSC-CA                        2:39.26  
       35.50                                                               
  3 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:43.33  
       34.06                                                               
  4 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         2:45.65  
       36.57                                                               
  5 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         2:45.90  
       35.36                                                               
  6 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        2:47.72  
       38.89                                                               
  7 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        2:53.65  
       39.71                                                               
  8 Mattox, Jagger G          13 PASS-CA                        2:54.95  
       39.44                                                               
  8 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA                         2:54.95  
       37.20                                                               
 10 Ching, Gabriel X          14 FAC-CA                         2:57.20  
       39.46                                                               
 11 Truong, Colin             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.50  
       37.50                                                               
 12 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         2:58.67  
       40.32                                                               
 13 Larson Teague, Austin M   13 FAC-CA                         3:04.31  
       41.43                                                               
 14 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         3:19.46  
       46.99                                                               
 -- Olave, Jacob O            13 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
       48.19                                                               
 -- Jensen, Nathan P          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       42.84                                                               
 -- Daugherty, Xyler B        13 Jet-CA                              DQ  
       44.42                                                               
 -- Nutley, Brenden M         13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       39.59                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:45.90  
     1) Takata, Mitch A 14              2) Lee, Joshua M 13               
     3) Chen, Daniel Y 14               4) Rosalez II, Joseph A 14        
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               1:51.11  
     1) Tong, Aidan V 13                2) Fung, Terrance 13              
     3) Lewis, Dyson P 13               4) Ocegueda, Romeo E 14           
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                               2:10.50  
     1) Madrigal, Matthew 13            2) Centeno, Ben S 14              
     3) Zamora, Michael A 14            4) Purba, Devean P 13             
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milligan, Ryan A          17 RIVR-CA                          23.07  
  2 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                           23.12  
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                           23.57  
  4 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                          23.61  
  5 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                           23.63  
  6 Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA                          24.08  
  7 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                          24.19  
  8 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                           24.28  
  9 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                           24.58  
 10 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                          24.72  
 10 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                          24.72  
 12 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                          24.97  
 13 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                          24.98  
 14 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA                          25.53  
 15 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                           25.83  
 16 Hunter, Evan O            18 RIVR-CA                          26.33  
 17 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                          26.39  
 18 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                          26.79  
 19 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                          26.86  
 -- Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                           26.79  
  2 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                          26.92  
  3 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 Sea Turtles-CA                   27.82  
  4 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                           28.00  
  5 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                           28.17  
  6 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                           28.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Husbands, Micah D         15 PASS-CA                          25.19  
  2 Macias, Luca A            15 IEAQ-CA                          28.25  
  3 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                          28.97  
  4 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                          29.25  
  5 Summers, Cameron M        15 PASS-CA                          30.71  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                           50.16  
       24.71                                                               
  2 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                          51.59  
       25.00                                                               
  3 Milligan, Ryan A          17 RIVR-CA                          51.66  
       24.55                                                               
  4 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                           51.86  
       25.17                                                               
  5 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                           52.01  
       24.81                                                               
  6 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                          52.41  
       25.34                                                               
  7 Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA                          52.54  
       25.29                                                               
  8 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                           52.56  
       25.43                                                               
  9 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                          52.88  
       25.59                                                               
 10 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                          53.10  
       26.01                                                               
 11 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                          53.57  
       26.09                                                               
 12 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                          56.47  
       27.23                                                               
 13 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA                          57.40  
       27.83                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                          54.98  
       26.20                                                               
  2 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                          56.27  
       26.91                                                               
  3 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                           56.61  
       26.62                                                               
  4 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                           58.37  
       27.36                                                               
  5 Hunter, Evan O            18 RIVR-CA                          59.27  
       28.02                                                               
  6 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                          59.37  
       28.21                                                               
  7 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.52  
       28.84                                                               
  8 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        1:00.57  
       29.36                                                               
  9 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:01.27  
       29.80                                                               
 10 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         1:02.35  
       30.14                                                               
 11 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                         1:02.85  
       30.09                                                               
 12 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         1:03.37  
       29.65                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Husbands, Micah D         15 PASS-CA                          55.20  
       26.11                                                               
  2 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:03.49  
       29.77                                                               
  3 Macias, Luca A            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.82  
       30.94                                                               
  4 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                        1:04.84  
       30.48                                                               
  5 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:07.50  
       29.49                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         1:48.28  
       25.04    52.06                                                      
  2 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         1:52.73  
       26.34    55.39                                                      
  3 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.90  
       25.88    54.40                                                      
  4 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         1:52.91  
       26.17    54.83                                                      
  5 Milligan, Ryan A          17 RIVR-CA                        1:53.93  
       25.48    53.63                                                      
  6 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         1:55.09  
       26.60    55.41                                                      
  7 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        1:55.12  
       26.77    55.77                                                      
  8 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.07  
       26.51    55.60                                                      
  9 Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA                        1:56.38  
       26.05    55.39                                                      
 10 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                         1:58.85  
       27.43    57.56                                                      
 11 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:03.16  
       27.82    59.48                                                      
 12 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:03.71  
       27.14    57.67                                                      
 13 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        2:04.09  
       28.19    59.66                                                      
 14 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.24  
       29.59  1:03.87                                                      
 -- Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        2:07.85  
       29.15  1:00.83                                                      
  2 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        2:08.40  
       28.70  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                         2:10.75  
       29.55  1:02.30                                                      
  4 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         2:13.17  
       31.70  1:06.23                                                      
  5 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        2:14.51  
       30.23  1:04.03                                                      
  6 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         2:16.87  
       30.82  1:06.23                                                      
  7 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                         2:23.13  
       31.78  1:08.80                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                        2:15.22  
       27.91    59.83                                                      
  2 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         2:20.39  
       31.49  1:06.28                                                      
  3 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        2:21.58  
       29.92  1:05.34                                                      
  4 Macias, Luca A            15 IEAQ-CA                        2:26.24  
       34.02  1:11.75                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.54  
       33.75  1:12.16                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.77  
       30.09                                                               
  1 Upton, Steven L           16 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.77  
       29.52                                                               
  3 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.27  
       30.23                                                               
  4 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                         1:02.20  
       30.03                                                               
  5 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.34  
       30.73                                                               
  6 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:03.50  
       30.84                                                               
  7 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         1:04.14  
       31.69                                                               
  8 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         1:05.46  
       32.10                                                               
  9 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.35  
       32.13                                                               
 10 Hunter, Evan O            18 RIVR-CA                        1:06.82  
       32.20                                                               
 11 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.12  
       33.89                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA                        1:09.59  
       33.37                                                               
  2 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         1:13.45  
       35.33                                                               
  3 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        1:14.08  
  4 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:15.52  
       37.43                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Macias, Luca A            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.34  
       38.02                                                               
  2 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                         1:23.65  
       40.69                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.10  
       30.23                                                               
  2 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                         1:06.93  
       31.44                                                               
  3 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        1:09.08  
       32.07                                                               
  4 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         1:10.46  
       33.63                                                               
  5 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         1:11.51  
       33.52                                                               
  6 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:13.14  
       35.03                                                               
  7 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.55  
       34.26                                                               
  8 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         1:14.42  
       35.26                                                               
  9 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.39  
       37.28                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         1:13.42  
       34.87                                                               
  2 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.73  
       34.49                                                               
  3 Simonton, Matthew L       15 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.10  
       36.36                                                               
  4 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                         1:21.18  
       37.93                                                               
  5 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.30  
       37.87                                                               
  6 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        1:23.01  
       38.08                                                               
  7 Hunter, Evan O            18 RIVR-CA                        1:26.76  
       38.31                                                               
  8 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         1:27.61  
       40.58                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                        1:20.00  
       37.08                                                               
  2 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         1:20.15  
       38.42                                                               
  3 Simonton, Joe L           17 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.07  
       39.54                                                               
  4 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.09  
       42.14                                                               
  5 Macias, Luca A            15 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.13  
       41.97                                                               
  6 Summers, Cameron M        15 PASS-CA                        1:32.77  
       44.11                                                               
  7 Garbutt, Jamin M          15 Sea Turtles-CA                 1:33.35  
       41.08                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                           57.11  
       25.98                                                               
  2 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                          58.67  
       27.78                                                               
  3 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                          58.95  
       28.08                                                               
  4 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                          59.45  
       27.93                                                               
  5 Milligan, Ryan A          17 RIVR-CA                          59.76  
       27.22                                                               
  6 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.11  
       28.52                                                               
  7 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        1:03.67  
       29.46                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:05.21  
       30.88                                                               
  2 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         1:05.62  
       30.87                                                               
  3 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.77  
       31.40                                                               
  4 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        1:11.72  
       32.29                                                               
 -- Ratkovich, Perry T        15 RIVR-CA                             DQ  
       30.46                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Husbands, Micah D         15 PASS-CA                        1:02.27  
       27.82                                                               
  2 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                        1:05.74  
       30.67                                                               
  3 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         1:09.70  
       31.65                                                               
  4 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        1:12.36  
       32.58                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:07.71  
       28.92                                                               
  2 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        2:10.58  
       28.56                                                               
  3 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                        2:11.52  
       28.09                                                               
  4 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.35  
       27.48                                                               
  5 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:12.69  
       29.05                                                               
  6 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.95  
       28.56                                                               
  7 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:14.72  
       27.46                                                               
  8 Upton, Steven L           16 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.90  
       28.60                                                               
  9 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.54  
       28.82                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                         2:21.13  
       30.05                                                               
  2 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA                        2:24.01  
       28.61                                                               
  3 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         2:24.72  
       31.58                                                               
  4 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         2:25.17  
       31.13                                                               
  5 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        2:26.66  
       30.69                                                               
  6 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         2:27.98  
       29.80                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                        2:29.64  
       31.48                                                               
  2 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         2:31.30  
       30.77                                                               
  3 Poulin, Michael J         16 PASS-CA                        2:32.35  
       32.72                                                               
  4 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         2:38.21  
       36.50                                                               
  5 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                         2:38.23  
       33.68                                                               
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                            1:38.75  
     1) Ratkovich, Perry T 15           2) Villela-Huerta, Eric 16        
     3) Hunter, Evan O 18               4) Milligan, Ryan A 17            
       24.79                                                               
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:43.86  
     1) Covarrubias, David 16           2) Poon, Gabriel G 16             
     3) Cervera, Ben W 16               4) Carbajal, Dante R 16           
       25.44                                                               
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               1:54.11  
     1) Garcia, Nicholas A 15           2) Cabrera, Diego A 17            
     3) Vidaurrazaga, Nathan 15         4) Hwang, Tony 17                 
       30.92                                                               
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         5:02.26  
       26.97    57.23  1:59.62                                             
  2 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                        5:08.54  
       27.20    57.81  1:59.97                                             
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        5:10.12  
       27.64    58.56  2:02.37                                             
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        5:11.80  
       27.71    58.08  2:01.57                                             
  5 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA                        5:18.07  
       28.29    58.70  2:00.90                                             
  6 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                         5:19.59  
       27.86    59.09  2:04.18                                             
  7 Upton, Steven L           16 CCAQ-CA                        5:21.75  
       29.41  1:01.62  2:05.72                                             
  8 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        5:27.51  
       28.21    59.65  2:05.07                                             
  9 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                        5:29.95  
       27.71    58.55  2:03.33                                             
 10 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        5:30.85  
       30.13  1:03.29  2:10.99                                             
 11 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                        5:32.57  
       29.28  1:01.96  2:10.03                                             
 12 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA                        5:40.33  
       29.62  1:03.12  2:12.43                                             
 13 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA                         5:40.81  
       30.62  1:03.80  2:13.60                                             
 14 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                         5:44.68  
       29.73  1:04.20  2:15.91                                             
 15 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA                        5:48.54  
              1:39.80                                                      
 16 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         5:54.08  
       31.21  1:06.06  2:18.42                                             
 17 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ-CA                        6:01.08  
              1:41.55                                                      
 18 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         6:04.84  
       31.06  1:06.65  2:21.64                                             
 19 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         6:19.45  
              1:52.69                                                      
 20 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         6:23.18  
              1:46.64                                                      
 21 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                         6:23.61  
 22 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         6:23.63  
              1:49.31                                                      
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA                       11:33.64  
       30.40  1:03.77  2:12.80  5:43.44                                    
  2 Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                        11:56.46  
       30.91  1:05.26  2:15.73  5:58.64                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC                       17:41.31  
       27.73    59.16  2:02.50  5:13.93 10:38.50                           
  2 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                       18:11.71  
       28.75    59.73  2:03.85  5:18.58 10:53.83                           
  3 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                       18:53.09  
       29.59  1:02.58  2:09.46  5:36.06 11:22.00                           
  4 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                        19:50.53  
       30.30  1:05.19  2:16.35  5:55.03 12:02.82                           
  5 Kis, Riley C              13 STAR-CA                       20:01.97  
       31.23  1:06.17  2:18.46  5:59.76 12:07.13                           
  6 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                        21:39.88  
       31.39  1:07.72  2:26.00  6:22.09 13:01.72                           
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.22  
       30.07  1:01.62                                                      
  2 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        2:11.04  
       31.32  1:05.02                                                      
  3 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.39  
       30.46  1:03.26                                                      
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                        2:13.12  
       30.95  1:04.20                                                      
  5 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:15.02  
       32.32  1:06.34                                                      
  6 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         2:18.20  
       32.41  1:07.26                                                      
  7 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:24.16  
       32.97  1:10.80                                                      
  8 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                        2:24.99  
       33.88  1:10.57                                                      
  9 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         2:27.76  
       33.70  1:10.88                                                      
 10 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                        2:28.02  
       35.07  1:12.94                                                      
 11 Martinez, Jesus A         15 MVAQ-CA                        2:30.69  
       36.61  1:15.80                                                      
 12 Cervera, Ben W            16 FAC-CA                         2:33.59  
       35.59  1:14.34                                                      
 13 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         2:35.13  
       36.05  1:15.12                                                      
 14 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         2:39.95  
       37.30  1:17.72                                                      
 15 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         2:40.26  
 16 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                         2:43.00  
       38.51  1:19.48                                                      
 -- Riendeau, Noah J          15 SCOR-CC                            DFS  
 -- Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC                             NS  
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA                        2:21.93  
       31.47  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Audiss, Josh H            15 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.18  
       32.70  1:09.26                                                      
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         2:24.52  
       32.49  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:28.28  
       33.64  1:10.16                                                      
  5 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         2:33.14  
       35.31  1:14.28                                                      
  6 Garcia, Nicholas A        15 FAC-CA                         2:37.43  
       35.97  1:15.70                                                      
  7 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:38.95  
       35.20  1:14.92                                                      
  8 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         2:39.04  
       34.97  1:15.52                                                      
  9 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA                         2:40.58  
       35.69  1:15.82                                                      
 10 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         2:41.47  
       36.30  1:16.96                                                      
 11 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:44.00  
       36.08  1:18.66                                                      
 12 Ocegueda, Romeo E         14 FAC-CA                         2:50.26  
       36.63  1:19.66                                                      
 13 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                         2:50.28  
       38.89  1:21.55                                                      
 14 Le, Timothy V             15 IEAQ-CA                        2:51.62  
       37.10  1:19.08                                                      
 15 Cabrera, Diego A          17 FAC-CA                         2:53.83  
       39.13  1:22.60                                                      
 16 Centeno, Ben S            14 FAC-CA                         3:09.01  
       39.68  1:27.53                                                      
 17 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         3:10.96  
       41.96  1:30.55                                                      
 -- Nunez, Chris M            15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       36.90  1:20.67                                                      
 -- Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       39.00  1:23.91                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         2:05.15  
              1:32.27                                                      
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         2:07.65  
              1:33.15                                                      
  4 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC                        2:07.92  
              1:33.70                                                      
  5 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA                        2:09.94  
  6 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         2:10.00  
  7 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                         2:13.86  
  8 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                         2:16.32  
       31.36  1:05.47                                                      
 10 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC                        2:25.66  
              1:42.71                                                      
 11 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         2:33.50  
       31.52  1:08.64                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         4:28.64  
       27.55    59.50                                                      
  2 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         4:34.74  
       28.53  1:01.01                                                      
  3 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                        4:37.26  
       29.31  1:03.50                                                      
  4 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA                         4:50.88  
       29.86  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Rosalez II, Joseph A      14 FAC-CA                         5:00.74  
       29.75  1:04.20                                                      
  6 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA                         5:05.00  
       31.13  1:06.54                                                      
  7 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                         5:07.40  
       30.19  1:08.45                                                      
  8 Poon, Gabriel G           16 FAC-CA                         5:18.49  
       33.63  1:12.83                                                      
  9 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         5:27.58  
       35.17  1:16.64                                                      
 10 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                         5:44.75  
     1:13.79