PST THANKSGIVING INVITE - Meet Results

PST THANKSGIVING INVITE
11/17/2017 - 11/19/2017
Palm Springs, California USA
Updated: 11/21/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 09:23 AM
          2017 CA PST THANKSGIVING INVITE - 11/17/2017 to 11/19/2017           
                              Sanction #: S17-258                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                           50.56   20  
  2 Cammie K Galindo           6 RAQ-SI                           50.77   17  
  3 Lyla C Oms                 6 PST-CA                           54.69   16  
  4 Layla Salley               6 Shore Aquatics-CA                56.13   15  
  5 Ashlan M Daniels           6 HSA-SI                           58.61   14  
  6 EmmaSue Martinez           6 FAST-SI                        1:02.66   13  
  7 Grace Ma                   6 PST-CA                         1:10.84   12  
  8 Eliana V Benggon           6 PST-CA                         1:15.44   11  
  9 Rory A Shufflebotham       6 HSST-AZ                        1:21.69    9  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EmmaSue Martinez           6 FAST-SI                        1:29.31   20  
 -- Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bella Salley               8 Shore Aquatics-CA                17.02   20  
  2 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                           17.26   17  
  3 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                          17.93   16  
  4 Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                          18.53   15  
  5 Esperanza Donnelly         8 SBA-SI                           19.54   14  
  6 Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                           19.55   13  
  7 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                          19.56   12  
  8 Trinity M Bush             8 HSA-SI                           19.64   11  
  9 Ellie C Devine             7 PST-CA                           20.49    9  
 10 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                           20.57    7  
 11 Tayla H Timmons            7 RAQ-SI                           20.62    6  
 12 Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                           20.96    5  
 13 Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                           21.06    4  
 14 Amina Matai                7 SSD-SI                           21.10    3  
 15 Ashley B Shore             8 MESA-CA                          21.20    2  
 16 Angelina V Arcerito        6 MESA-CA                          21.30    1  
 17 Denise C Paul              6 MESA-CA                          21.78  
 18 Abby C Emory               8 RSD-SI                           22.07  
 19 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                           22.17  
 20 Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                           22.20  
 21 Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                          22.32  
 22 Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                          22.65  
 23 Megan M Searle             8 FAST-SI                          23.57  
 24 Cammie K Galindo           6 RAQ-SI                           23.59  
 25 Ashlan M Daniels           6 HSA-SI                           23.72  
 26 Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                           24.12  
 27 Layla Salley               6 Shore Aquatics-CA                25.70  
 28 Natalia R Lopez            8 PST-CA                           25.73  
 29 Harper L Daquipa           7 RSD-SI                           26.06  
 30 Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                          26.13  
 31 Lily Valenzuela            7 PST-CA                           26.49  
 32 Abby F Hunter              8 PST-CA                           26.65  
 33 Anya I Fairon              8 RSD-SI                           27.31  
 34 Bailey A Gonzales          7 HSA-SI                           27.84  
 35 Makenna J Blalack          7 HSA-SI                           28.05  
 36 Autumn M San Lucas         7 PST-CA                           28.42  
 37 EmmaSue Martinez           6 FAST-SI                          28.52  
 38 Gabby K Meyer              7 HSA-SI                           28.64  
 39 Hailee Jo J Pletschett     7 HSA-SI                           30.61  
 40 Emma O Sippel              7 HSA-SI                           35.54  
 41 Rory A Shufflebotham       6 HSST-AZ                          37.83  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia V Dusseault         8 RST-SI                           20.63   20  
  2 Bella Salley               8 Shore Aquatics-CA                20.71   17  
  3 Amina Matai                7 SSD-SI                           22.12   16  
  4 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                          22.16   15  
  5 Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                          22.89   14  
  6 Tayla H Timmons            7 RAQ-SI                           23.41   13  
  7 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                          23.42   12  
  8 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                          23.85   11  
  9 Abby C Emory               8 RSD-SI                           24.45    9  
 10 Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                           24.82    7  
 11 Angelina V Arcerito        6 MESA-CA                          24.85    6  
 12 Esperanza Donnelly         8 SBA-SI                           24.95    5  
 13 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                           25.39    4  
 14 Lily Valenzuela            7 PST-CA                           25.40    3  
 15 Denise C Paul              6 MESA-CA                          25.75    2  
 16 Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                          25.91    1  
 17 EllaJean Martinez          8 FAST-SI                          26.13  
 18 Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                           26.65  
 19 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                           26.68  
 20 Ashley B Shore             8 MESA-CA                          26.73  
 21 bri B Warren               8 RSD-SI                           27.22  
 22 Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                          27.25  
 23 Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                           27.28  
 24 Megan M Searle             8 FAST-SI                          27.56  
 25 Ellie C Devine             7 PST-CA                           27.60  
 26 Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                           28.10  
 27 Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                          28.21  
 28 EmmaSue Martinez           6 FAST-SI                          28.83  
 29 Om Kabra                   8 RSD-SI                           29.13  
 30 Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                           29.24  
 31 Gabby K Meyer              7 HSA-SI                           29.57  
 32 Layla Salley               6 Shore Aquatics-CA                29.90  
 33 Makenna J Blalack          7 HSA-SI                           30.08  
 34 Hailee Jo J Pletschett     7 HSA-SI                           30.83  
 35 Cammie K Galindo           6 RAQ-SI                           32.24  
 36 Jenavieve P Torres         7 MESA-CA                          32.29  
 37 Natalia R Lopez            8 PST-CA                           32.92  
 38 Autumn M San Lucas         7 PST-CA                           32.98  
 39 Harper L Daquipa           7 RSD-SI                           33.64  
 40 Abby F Hunter              8 PST-CA                           34.22  
 41 Anya I Fairon              8 RSD-SI                           35.38  
 42 Emma O Sippel              7 HSA-SI                           39.24  
 43 Rory A Shufflebotham       6 HSST-AZ                          39.45  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bella Salley               8 Shore Aquatics-CA                22.92   20  
  2 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                          23.15   17  
  3 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                          23.43   16  
  4 Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                          25.33   15  
  5 Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                           27.18   14  
  6 bri B Warren               8 RSD-SI                           27.53   13  
  7 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                          28.67   12  
  8 Trinity M Bush             8 HSA-SI                           29.45   11  
  9 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                           30.09    9  
 10 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                           30.40    7  
 11 Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                          31.83    6  
 12 Abby C Emory               8 RSD-SI                           32.47    5  
 13 Ashley B Shore             8 MESA-CA                          32.57    4  
 14 Cammie K Galindo           6 RAQ-SI                           32.68    3  
 15 Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                           33.14    2  
 16 Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                          33.43    1  
 17 Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                           33.89  
 18 EllaJean Martinez          8 FAST-SI                          36.14  
 19 Gabby K Meyer              7 HSA-SI                           36.92  
 20 Layla Salley               6 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.99  
 21 Lily Valenzuela            7 PST-CA                           37.21  
 22 Kiana F Walukow            8 PST-CA                           37.71  
 23 Grace Ma                   6 PST-CA                           48.03  
 -- Natalia R Lopez            8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Om Kabra                   8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Lyla C Oms                 6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ashlan M Daniels           6 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Megan M Searle             8 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 -- Makenna J Blalack          7 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Anya I Fairon              8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bella Salley               8 Shore Aquatics-CA                18.55   20  
  2 Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                          19.39   17  
  3 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                          20.23   16  
  4 Myla E Benggon             8 PST-CA                           20.92   15  
  5 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                          22.62   14  
  6 Regina Estrada Maravilla   7 PST-CA                           24.98   13  
  7 Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                           25.27   12  
  8 Tayla H Timmons            7 RAQ-SI                           25.93   11  
  9 bri B Warren               8 RSD-SI                           25.97    9  
 10 Ashley B Shore             8 MESA-CA                          27.31    7  
 11 Chevelle L Roldan          7 PST-CA                           27.35    6  
 12 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                           27.64    5  
 13 Abby C Emory               8 RSD-SI                           28.11    4  
 14 Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                           28.61    3  
 15 Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                          28.69    2  
 16 Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                          29.04    1  
 17 Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                          29.86  
 18 Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                           30.07  
 19 Natalya R Mleziva          8 PST-CA                           30.67  
 20 Cammie K Galindo           6 RAQ-SI                           33.83  
 21 EmmaSue Martinez           6 FAST-SI                          35.85  
 22 Makenna J Blalack          7 HSA-SI                           35.94  
 23 Kiana F Walukow            8 PST-CA                           36.00  
 24 Lily Valenzuela            7 PST-CA                           37.00  
 25 Natalia R Lopez            8 PST-CA                           37.62  
 26 Om Kabra                   8 RSD-SI                           37.73  
 27 Layla Salley               6 Shore Aquatics-CA                42.31  
 -- Eliana V Benggon           6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Erin R Dusseau             8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Grace Ma                   6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lyla C Oms                 6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Megan M Searle             8 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                          30.94   20  
  2 Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                           32.07   17  
  3 Abigail Chou              10 RSD-SI                           32.30   16  
  4 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                          32.38   15  
  5 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                          32.48   14  
  6 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                           33.22   13  
  7 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                          33.61   12  
  8 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                           33.82   11  
  9 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                           34.17    9  
 10 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                           34.19    7  
 11 Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                           35.33    6  
 12 Victoria E Talmadge        9 ICAC-SI                          35.54    5  
 13 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                          36.00    4  
 14 Gabby M Barden            10 HSA-SI                           36.05    3  
 15 Alaina M Vega              9 PST-CA                           36.41    2  
 16 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                           36.60    1  
 17 Camilla A Higgins         10 HSA-SI                           36.96  
 18 Kendra L Kletschka        10 HSST-AZ                          36.98  
 19 Lauren A Suh              10 RSD-SI                           37.93  
 20 Mia G Meyer                9 PST-CA                           38.40  
 21 Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA                38.43  
 22 Skylar L McCance          10 HSA-SI                           38.46  
 23 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                          38.48  
 24 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                           38.72  
 25 Sophia V Dusseault         8 RST-SI                           38.89  
 26 Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                           39.00  
 27 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                           39.52  
 28 Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                           39.69  
 29 Priscila Martinez         10 SBA-SI                           40.32  
 30 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                          40.48  
 31 Hannah E Cox               9 HSA-SI                           40.65  
 32 Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                          40.96  
 33 Julia R Scagnetti         10 RSD-SI                           41.40  
 34 Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                           42.01  
 35 Siva Kabra                10 RSD-SI                           42.14  
 36 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                          42.28  
 37 Hanniah Gutierrez Mascar  10 SBA-SI                           42.29  
 38 Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                           42.49  
 39 Zoey D Enfield            10 HSST-AZ                          42.72  
 39 Lily A Miller              9 HSST-AZ                          42.72  
 41 Trista J Timmons           9 RAQ-SI                           43.12  
 42 Brooklyn D Stottlemyer     9 PST-CA                           43.14  
 43 Ella H Nguyen             10 RSD-SI                           43.36  
 44 Amina Matai                7 SSD-SI                           43.63  
 45 Brenae S Tremblay          9 HSST-AZ                          44.91  
 46 Eloise L Demory            8 RSD-SI                           45.14  
 47 Trinity M Bush             8 HSA-SI                           45.16  
 48 bri B Warren               8 RSD-SI                           45.26  
 49 Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                           45.50  
 50 Ellie C Devine             7 PST-CA                           45.77  
 51 Olivia G Searle           10 FAST-SI                          46.31  
 51 Izabella Sanchez          10 PST-CA                           46.31  
 53 Brooke A Becker            8 RSD-SI                           46.84  
 54 Abby M Skipper            10 HSA-SI                           47.30  
 55 Tayla H Timmons            7 RAQ-SI                           47.89  
 56 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                           48.15  
 57 Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                           48.22  
 58 Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                          48.49  
 59 Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                          48.86  
 60 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                           48.96  
 61 Kylie M Kaas               9 MESA-CA                          49.06  
 62 EllaJean Martinez          8 FAST-SI                          49.13  
 63 Elle R Troffer            10 HSST-AZ                          49.29  
 64 Esperanza Donnelly         8 SBA-SI                           49.40  
 65 Elena V Alexander          9 FAST-SI                          50.00  
 66 Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                           50.41  
 67 Aurora G Dugan             9 HSA-SI                           50.91  
 68 Taylor E Lindley           9 RSD-SI                           53.01  
 69 Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                           53.11  
 70 Madilyn S Sondrol          9 HSST-AZ                          54.11  
 71 Megan M Searle             8 FAST-SI                          55.93  
 72 Jenavieve P Torres         7 MESA-CA                          56.34  
 73 Harper L Daquipa           7 RSD-SI                           57.67  
 74 Om Kabra                   8 RSD-SI                           58.28  
 75 Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                          58.99  
 76 Makenna J Blalack          7 HSA-SI                         1:00.24  
 77 Abby F Hunter              8 PST-CA                         1:03.72  
 78 Bailey A Gonzales          7 HSA-SI                         1:05.86  
 79 Lauren K Trimble           9 HSA-SI                         1:06.12  
 80 Hailee Jo J Pletschett     7 HSA-SI                         1:12.79  
 -- Autumn M San Lucas         7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley A Hull              10 HSA-SI                         1:05.11   20  
  2 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                        1:08.78   17  
  3 Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                         1:10.45   16  
  4 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          10 RIPT-CA                        1:13.40   15  
  5 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                        1:14.82   14  
  6 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                         1:15.10   13  
  7 Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                         1:16.38   12  
  8 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                         1:16.53   11  
  9 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                         1:16.56    9  
 10 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                        1:17.15    7  
 11 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                        1:17.54    6  
 12 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                         1:18.53    5  
 13 Alaina M Vega              9 PST-CA                         1:20.38    4  
 14 Kendra L Kletschka        10 HSST-AZ                        1:20.82    3  
 15 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                         1:21.30    2  
 16 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                        1:21.71    1  
 17 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                         1:23.43  
 18 Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                         1:23.80  
 19 Victoria E Talmadge        9 ICAC-SI                        1:23.87  
 20 Camilla A Higgins         10 HSA-SI                         1:23.88  
 21 Claire K Pacela           10 PST-CA                         1:24.91  
 22 Skylar L McCance          10 HSA-SI                         1:24.96  
 23 Gabby M Barden            10 HSA-SI                         1:26.68  
 24 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                        1:27.69  
 25 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                         1:28.50  
 26 Zoey D Enfield            10 HSST-AZ                        1:29.94  
 27 Hannah E Cox               9 HSA-SI                         1:30.03  
 28 Priscila Martinez         10 SBA-SI                         1:30.86  
 29 Mia G Meyer                9 PST-CA                         1:31.97  
 30 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.64  
 31 Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                         1:34.21  
 32 Trista J Timmons           9 RAQ-SI                         1:34.37  
 33 Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                         1:34.58  
 34 Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:35.49  
 35 Julia R Scagnetti         10 RSD-SI                         1:35.57  
 36 Myla E Benggon             8 PST-CA                         1:35.64  
 37 Olivia G Searle           10 FAST-SI                        1:38.96  
 38 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                        1:39.18  
 39 Trinity M Bush             8 HSA-SI                         1:40.15  
 40 Tayla H Timmons            7 RAQ-SI                         1:41.96  
 41 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                         1:42.03  
 42 Brenae S Tremblay          9 HSST-AZ                        1:42.12  
 43 Ella H Nguyen             10 RSD-SI                         1:43.33  
 44 Izabella Sanchez          10 PST-CA                         1:43.46  
 45 Katharine A Forrest       10 RSD-SI                         1:43.47  
 46 Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                         1:44.01  
 47 Chevelle L Roldan          7 PST-CA                         1:45.11  
 48 Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                         1:47.12  
 49 Aiko S McConnell          10 PST-CA                         1:47.29  
 50 Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                         1:48.23  
 51 Aurora G Dugan             9 HSA-SI                         1:48.52  
 52 Micah C Godoy              9 PST-CA                         1:49.34  
 53 Taylor E Lindley           9 RSD-SI                         1:50.93  
 54 Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                        1:51.85  
 55 Regina Estrada Maravilla   7 PST-CA                         1:53.14  
 56 Paulina Q Yang            10 PST-CA                         1:54.23  
 57 Elena V Alexander          9 FAST-SI                        1:55.32  
 58 Elle R Troffer            10 HSST-AZ                        1:56.76  
 59 Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                         1:58.88  
 60 Natalya R Mleziva          8 PST-CA                         2:08.93  
 61 Lauren K Trimble           9 HSA-SI                         2:31.58  
 -- Chloe A Sorenson           9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley A Hull              10 HSA-SI                         2:21.13   20  
  2 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                        2:27.65   17  
  3 Abigail Chou              10 RSD-SI                         2:32.75   16  
  4 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                         2:35.29   15  
  5 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                        2:35.40   14  
  6 Angela J Prado             9 HSA-SI                         2:40.15   13  
  7 Katerina I Wietfeldt       9 RSD-SI                         2:40.18   12  
  8 Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                         2:40.84   11  
  9 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                         2:41.73    9  
 10 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                        2:42.11    7  
 11 Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                         2:44.57    6  
 12 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                         2:47.84    5  
 13 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                        2:48.78    4  
 14 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                        2:51.88    3  
 15 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                         2:52.11    2  
 16 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                        2:57.47    1  
 17 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                         2:58.23  
 18 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                         3:04.55  
 19 Skylar L McCance          10 HSA-SI                         3:07.51  
 20 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                        3:08.67  
 21 Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                         3:09.72  
 22 Gabby M Barden            10 HSA-SI                         3:11.75  
 23 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                        3:11.96  
 24 Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA              3:16.74  
 25 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                        3:19.42  
 26 Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                         3:24.35  
 27 Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                         3:38.33  
 28 Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                         3:42.26  
 29 Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                         3:44.11  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley A Hull              10 HSA-SI                         1:16.31   20  
  2 Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                         1:21.38   17  
  3 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                        1:24.82   16  
  4 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                        1:26.36   15  
  5 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                         1:26.53   14  
  6 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                        1:27.33   13  
  7 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                         1:28.70   12  
  8 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                        1:30.89   11  
  9 Lauren A Suh              10 RSD-SI                         1:30.93    9  
 10 Alaina M Vega              9 PST-CA                         1:33.69    7  
 11 Ella G Ruckdaschel        10 RSD-SI                         1:34.22    6  
 12 Sophia V Dusseault         8 RST-SI                         1:34.30    5  
 13 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                        1:34.70    4  
 14 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                         1:36.22    3  
 15 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                         1:37.58    2  
 16 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                         1:38.32    1  
 17 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                         1:39.81  
 18 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                        1:40.68  
 19 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                        1:41.38  
 20 Mia G Meyer                9 PST-CA                         1:41.93  
 21 Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:41.98  
 22 Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                         1:49.35  
 23 Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                         1:51.86  
 24 Brenae S Tremblay          9 HSST-AZ                        1:51.96  
 25 Brooklyn D Stottlemyer     9 PST-CA                         1:53.05  
 26 Lily A Miller              9 HSST-AZ                        1:55.79  
 27 Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                         1:58.16  
 28 Izabella Sanchez          10 PST-CA                         1:59.55  
 29 Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                         2:04.06  
 30 Taylor E Lindley           9 RSD-SI                         2:05.00  
 31 Kylie M Kaas               9 MESA-CA                        2:06.66  
 32 Elle R Troffer            10 HSST-AZ                        2:09.46  
 -- Ella H Nguyen             10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Gabby M Barden            10 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Lauren K Trimble           9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 -- Hannah E Cox               9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Madilyn S Sondrol          9 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Zoey D Enfield            10 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Chou              10 RSD-SI                         1:29.18   20  
  2 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          10 RIPT-CA                        1:30.46   17  
  3 Ella G Ruckdaschel        10 RSD-SI                         1:33.15   16  
  4 Riley A Hull              10 HSA-SI                         1:35.73   15  
  5 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                        1:36.17   14  
  6 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                        1:37.67   13  
  7 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                        1:38.78   12  
  8 Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                         1:39.39   11  
  9 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                         1:39.45    9  
 10 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                        1:40.77    7  
 11 Lillian G Baptist         10 PST-CA                         1:42.41    6  
 12 Kendra L Kletschka        10 HSST-AZ                        1:46.76    5  
 13 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                         1:49.14    4  
 14 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                        1:49.15    3  
 15 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                         1:51.17    2  
 16 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                        1:54.60    1  
 17 Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                         1:56.14  
 18 Chloe A Sorenson           9 PST-CA                         2:00.29  
 19 Trista J Timmons           9 RAQ-SI                         2:06.96  
 20 Ella H Nguyen             10 RSD-SI                         2:08.19  
 21 Lily A Miller              9 HSST-AZ                        2:08.51  
 22 Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                         2:08.86  
 23 Aurora G Dugan             9 HSA-SI                         2:09.76  
 24 Elena V Alexander          9 FAST-SI                        2:14.41  
 25 Olivia G Searle           10 FAST-SI                        2:21.80  
 26 Brenae S Tremblay          9 HSST-AZ                        2:30.34  
 -- Jiarui Li                  9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Taylor E Lindley           9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Priscila Martinez         10 SBA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Elle R Troffer            10 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Skylar L McCance          10 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Katharine A Forrest       10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Lauren K Trimble           9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Chou              10 RSD-SI                           34.53   20  
  2 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          10 RIPT-CA                          35.76   17  
  3 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                          36.68   16  
  4 Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                           37.64   15  
  5 Jiarui Li                  9 PST-CA                           37.77   14  
  6 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                          38.78   13  
  7 Angela J Prado             9 HSA-SI                           39.30   12  
  8 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                           40.69   11  
  9 Katerina I Wietfeldt       9 RSD-SI                           40.87    9  
 10 Claire K Pacela           10 PST-CA                           41.57    7  
 11 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                           42.34    6  
 12 Victoria E Talmadge        9 ICAC-SI                          42.45    5  
 13 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                          42.82    4  
 14 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                           42.86    3  
 15 Lillian G Baptist         10 PST-CA                           42.95    2  
 16 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                          43.12    1  
 17 Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                           43.65  
 18 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                          44.27  
 19 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                           44.40  
 20 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                           46.10  
 21 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                           46.58  
 22 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                          46.90  
 23 Skylar L McCance          10 HSA-SI                           47.06  
 24 Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                           48.12  
 25 Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                          48.39  
 26 Alaina M Vega              9 PST-CA                           49.73  
 27 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                           49.76  
 28 Gabby M Barden            10 HSA-SI                           50.52  
 29 Olivia G Searle           10 FAST-SI                          50.54  
 30 Mia G Meyer                9 PST-CA                           50.70  
 31 Eloise L Demory            8 RSD-SI                           51.23  
 32 Hannah E Cox               9 HSA-SI                           51.70  
 33 Micah C Godoy              9 PST-CA                           53.90  
 34 Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                           54.27  
 35 Katharine A Forrest       10 RSD-SI                           55.00  
 36 Julia R Scagnetti         10 RSD-SI                           55.14  
 37 Siva Kabra                10 RSD-SI                           55.68  
 38 Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                           56.13  
 39 Lily A Miller              9 HSST-AZ                          58.69  
 40 Aiko S McConnell          10 PST-CA                           59.21  
 41 Paulina Q Yang            10 PST-CA                           59.23  
 42 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                         1:01.88  
 43 Aurora G Dugan             9 HSA-SI                         1:03.55  
 44 Taylor E Lindley           9 RSD-SI                         1:08.37  
 45 Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                         1:08.71  
 46 Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                         1:10.04  
 47 Madilyn S Sondrol          9 HSST-AZ                        1:12.74  
 -- Izabella Sanchez          10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Natalya R Mleziva          8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Chevelle L Roldan          7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Elena V Alexander          9 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 -- bri B Warren               8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- EllaJean Martinez          8 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 -- Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley A Hull              10 HSA-SI                         1:16.39   20  
  2 Abigail Chou              10 RSD-SI                         1:17.72   17  
  3 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                        1:27.50   16  
  4 Angela J Prado             9 HSA-SI                         1:28.02   15  
  5 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                        1:32.90   14  
  6 Victoria E Talmadge        9 ICAC-SI                        1:33.80   13  
  7 Ella G Ruckdaschel        10 RSD-SI                         1:34.25   12  
  8 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                         1:36.84   11  
  9 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                        1:38.58    9  
 10 Kendra L Kletschka        10 HSST-AZ                        1:46.88    7  
 11 Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                         2:14.17    6  
 12 Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                         2:23.87    5  
 -- Julia R Scagnetti         10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley A Hull              10 HSA-SI                         1:18.21   20  
  2 Kaitlyn C Nguyen          10 RIPT-CA                        1:19.36   17  
  3 Abigail Chou              10 RSD-SI                         1:19.76   16  
  4 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                        1:19.91   15  
  5 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                        1:21.69   14  
  6 Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                         1:21.89   13  
  7 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                        1:25.67   12  
  8 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                        1:26.11   11  
  9 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                         1:26.40    9  
 10 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                        1:26.42    7  
 11 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                         1:26.57    6  
 12 Angela J Prado             9 HSA-SI                         1:27.18    5  
 13 Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                         1:27.53    4  
 14 Lillian G Baptist         10 PST-CA                         1:27.86    3  
 15 Lauren A Suh              10 RSD-SI                         1:29.68    2  
 16 Jiarui Li                  9 PST-CA                         1:30.01    1  
 17 Ella G Ruckdaschel        10 RSD-SI                         1:30.04  
 18 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                         1:30.97  
 19 Victoria E Talmadge        9 ICAC-SI                        1:32.92  
 20 Kendra L Kletschka        10 HSST-AZ                        1:34.22  
 21 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                         1:34.43  
 22 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                        1:34.95  
 23 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                         1:35.17  
 24 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                        1:36.19  
 25 Alaina M Vega              9 PST-CA                         1:36.30  
 26 Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:36.85  
 27 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                         1:39.85  
 28 Mia G Meyer                9 PST-CA                         1:40.39  
 29 Camilla A Higgins         10 HSA-SI                         1:40.69  
 30 Skylar L McCance          10 HSA-SI                         1:41.29  
 31 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                        1:41.51  
 32 Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                         1:42.26  
 33 Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                         1:42.34  
 34 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                        1:44.31  
 35 Zoey D Enfield            10 HSST-AZ                        1:45.24  
 36 Chloe A Sorenson           9 PST-CA                         1:45.63  
 37 Gabby M Barden            10 HSA-SI                         1:47.65  
 38 Julia R Scagnetti         10 RSD-SI                         1:49.68  
 39 Hanniah Gutierrez Mascar  10 SBA-SI                         1:50.56  
 40 Trista J Timmons           9 RAQ-SI                         1:50.77  
 41 Siva Kabra                10 RSD-SI                         1:51.65  
 42 Lily A Miller              9 HSST-AZ                        1:55.05  
 43 Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                        1:55.16  
 44 Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                         1:57.68  
 45 Aurora G Dugan             9 HSA-SI                         1:58.26  
 46 Ella H Nguyen             10 RSD-SI                         1:58.90  
 47 Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                         1:59.49  
 48 Paulina Q Yang            10 PST-CA                         2:02.11  
 49 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                         2:02.81  
 50 Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                         2:04.21  
 51 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                         2:05.66  
 52 Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                         2:09.46  
 53 Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                        2:12.13  
 54 Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                         2:24.83  
 55 Lauren K Trimble           9 HSA-SI                         2:26.09  
 -- Gabby K Meyer              7 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Kiana F Walukow            8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Aiko S McConnell          10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Madilyn S Sondrol          9 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Regina Estrada Maravilla   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Micah C Godoy              9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Abby C Emory               8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Myla E Benggon             8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hannah E Cox               9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                         2:55.22   20  
  2 Analiese E Duncan         10 JCCW-CA                        2:55.87   17  
  3 Katerina I Wietfeldt       9 RSD-SI                         3:01.53   16  
  4 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                         3:04.35   15  
  5 Hayley M Shore            10 MESA-CA                        3:07.12   14  
  6 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                         3:19.33   13  
  7 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                         3:20.54   12  
  8 Sophia V Dusseault         8 RST-SI                         3:34.32   11  
  9 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                        3:34.72    9  
 -- Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                           36.72   20  
  2 Katerina I Wietfeldt       9 RSD-SI                           39.25   17  
  3 Lillian G Baptist         10 PST-CA                           40.34   16  
  4 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                          40.36   15  
  5 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                           40.96   14  
  6 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                          41.06   13  
  7 Lauren A Suh              10 RSD-SI                           41.22   12  
  8 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                          41.59   11  
  9 Angela J Prado             9 HSA-SI                           42.29    9  
 10 Claire K Pacela           10 PST-CA                           42.94    7  
 11 Alaina M Vega              9 PST-CA                           43.01    6  
 12 Ella G Ruckdaschel        10 RSD-SI                           43.30    5  
 13 Jiarui Li                  9 PST-CA                           43.88    4  
 14 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                          44.10    3  
 15 Victoria E Talmadge        9 ICAC-SI                          44.47    2  
 16 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                           44.75    1  
 17 Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA                44.88  
 18 Lily A Keller              9 HSST-AZ                          45.18  
 19 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                           45.26  
 20 Kendra L Kletschka        10 HSST-AZ                          45.72  
 21 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                           46.63  
 22 Mia G Meyer                9 PST-CA                           47.36  
 23 Camilla A Higgins         10 HSA-SI                           47.59  
 24 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                           47.62  
 25 Chloe R Phillips          10 RAQ-SI                           48.23  
 26 Gabby M Barden            10 HSA-SI                           48.77  
 27 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                          49.60  
 28 Myla E Benggon             8 PST-CA                           49.72  
 29 Katharine A Forrest       10 RSD-SI                           49.76  
 30 Eloise L Demory            8 RSD-SI                           49.92  
 31 Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                          50.03  
 32 Brenae S Tremblay          9 HSST-AZ                          50.09  
 33 bri B Warren               8 RSD-SI                           50.22  
 34 Priscila Martinez         10 SBA-SI                           50.42  
 35 Zoey D Enfield            10 HSST-AZ                          51.52  
 36 Hanniah Gutierrez Mascar  10 SBA-SI                           51.69  
 37 Chevelle L Roldan          7 PST-CA                           52.98  
 38 Ella H Nguyen             10 RSD-SI                           53.71  
 39 Izabella Sanchez          10 PST-CA                           53.85  
 40 Lily A Miller              9 HSST-AZ                          54.82  
 41 Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                          55.80  
 42 Siva Kabra                10 RSD-SI                           56.12  
 43 Regina Estrada Maravilla   7 PST-CA                           56.97  
 44 Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                           56.99  
 45 Ashley B Shore             8 MESA-CA                          57.15  
 46 Paulina Q Yang            10 PST-CA                           57.42  
 47 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                           58.17  
 48 Micah C Godoy              9 PST-CA                           58.28  
 49 Taylor E Lindley           9 RSD-SI                           58.31  
 50 Ana M Laverty              8 RSD-SI                           58.32  
 51 EllaJean Martinez          8 FAST-SI                          58.51  
 52 Abby M Skipper            10 HSA-SI                           58.56  
 53 Elle R Troffer            10 HSST-AZ                          58.71  
 54 Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                          59.63  
 55 Julia R Scagnetti         10 RSD-SI                         1:00.42  
 56 Om Kabra                   8 RSD-SI                         1:01.14  
 57 Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                         1:01.18  
 58 EmmaSue Martinez           6 FAST-SI                        1:01.26  
 59 Gabby K Meyer              7 HSA-SI                         1:02.54  
 60 Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                         1:03.22  
 61 Madilyn S Sondrol          9 HSST-AZ                        1:03.86  
 62 Anya I Fairon              8 RSD-SI                         1:04.27  
 63 Lyla C Oms                 6 PST-CA                         1:06.51  
 64 Lauren K Trimble           9 HSA-SI                         1:15.54  
 65 Hailee Jo J Pletschett     7 HSA-SI                         1:16.89  
 66 Rory A Shufflebotham       6 HSST-AZ                        1:26.01  
 67 Kiana F Walukow            8 PST-CA                         1:34.93  
 68 Eliana V Benggon           6 PST-CA                         1:36.19  
 -- Erin R Dusseau             8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Natalya R Mleziva          8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Aiko S McConnell          10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Abby C Emory               8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Elena V Alexander          9 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 -- Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Grace Ma                   6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella G Ruckdaschel        10 RSD-SI                           43.34   20  
  2 Micah M Finley             9 RSD-SI                           43.92   17  
  3 Lauren A Suh              10 RSD-SI                           45.15   16  
  4 Claire A Van Der Linden    9 MESA-CA                          45.67   15  
  5 Katerina I Wietfeldt       9 RSD-SI                           46.47   14  
  6 Summer Mekerdichian        9 JCCW-CA                          46.52   13  
  7 Kendra L Kletschka        10 HSST-AZ                          46.53   12  
  8 Miki A Wang                8 SBA-SI                           47.13   11  
  9 Jada N Burgin             10 MESA-CA                          47.30    9  
 10 Avonlea S Hammonds         9 RST-SI                           47.67    7  
 11 Svara Jayasinghe           8 RAQ-SI                           47.69    6  
 12 Victoria E Talmadge        9 ICAC-SI                          48.07    5  
 13 Kaitlyn K Lee              9 MESA-CA                          48.70    4  
 14 Julia R Scagnetti         10 RSD-SI                           49.31    3  
 15 Alaina M Vega              9 PST-CA                           50.30    2  
 16 Maddie J Keller            8 HSST-AZ                          50.77    1  
 17 Ruby D Olsen              10 RAQ-SI                           51.28  
 18 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                          51.29  
 19 Angela J Prado             9 HSA-SI                           51.33  
 20 Sophia V Dusseault         8 RST-SI                           52.38  
 21 Idona M Riggs             10 RSD-SI                           52.56  
 22 Zoey D Enfield            10 HSST-AZ                          53.14  
 23 Ava N Papoulias           10 RAQ-SI                           53.86  
 24 Skylar L McCance          10 HSA-SI                           54.56  
 25 Elle R Troffer            10 HSST-AZ                          54.81  
 26 Priscila Martinez         10 SBA-SI                           54.96  
 27 Mia G Meyer                9 PST-CA                           55.13  
 28 Aubrey P Vessells          9 HSST-AZ                          55.16  
 29 Brooklyn D Stottlemyer     9 PST-CA                           55.22  
 30 Olivia G Searle           10 FAST-SI                          55.31  
 31 Siva Kabra                10 RSD-SI                           55.39  
 32 Camilla A Higgins         10 HSA-SI                           55.50  
 33 Lily A Miller              9 HSST-AZ                          55.59  
 34 Claire J Wilson            8 JCCW-CA                          55.63  
 35 Ella H Nguyen             10 RSD-SI                           55.84  
 36 Gigi G Vuong               9 SBA-SI                           56.26  
 36 Izabella Sanchez          10 PST-CA                           56.26  
 38 Sydney A Shaffer           7 RFSH-CA                          56.29  
 39 Elena V Alexander          9 FAST-SI                          57.50  
 40 Trista J Timmons           9 RAQ-SI                           57.62  
 41 Esperanza Donnelly         8 SBA-SI                           57.68  
 42 Hanniah Gutierrez Mascar  10 SBA-SI                           57.79  
 43 Amina Matai                7 SSD-SI                           58.85  
 44 Natalia T Pfeiffer         9 RSD-SI                         1:00.31  
 45 Brooke A Becker            8 RSD-SI                         1:00.85  
 46 Maya G Haro                8 HSA-SI                         1:02.27  
 47 Taylor E Lindley           9 RSD-SI                         1:02.35  
 48 Kylie M Kaas               9 MESA-CA                        1:03.21  
 49 Addison A Jester           9 RSD-SI                         1:03.41  
 50 Ava S Fergerson            8 RSD-SI                         1:04.48  
 51 Trinity M Bush             8 HSA-SI                         1:04.84  
 52 Abby C Emory               8 RSD-SI                         1:05.89  
 53 Tessa B Koff               7 RSD-SI                         1:06.09  
 54 Cammie K Galindo           6 RAQ-SI                         1:06.99  
 55 Ashlan M Daniels           6 HSA-SI                         1:08.64  
 56 Ashley B Shore             8 MESA-CA                        1:09.10  
 57 Emika A Bui                6 PST-CA                         1:10.31  
 58 Hannah E Cox               9 HSA-SI                         1:11.22  
 59 Joslyn M Jones             7 HSST-AZ                        1:11.50  
 60 Ellie C Devine             7 PST-CA                         1:11.68  
 61 Madilyn S Sondrol          9 HSST-AZ                        1:11.99  
 62 Tali R Finley              8 RSD-SI                         1:15.22  
 -- Angelina V Arcerito        6 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Eli M Miller               8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Om Kabra                   8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Lauren K Trimble           9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Riley A Souza-Dolence      8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Christina L Harvey         8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sophia J Kim               8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Gillian S Slavin           7 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- EllaJean Martinez          8 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 -- Brenae S Tremblay          9 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- bri B Warren               8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Eloise L Demory            8 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Aurora G Dugan             9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Sarah K Dotts             10 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- Gabby K Meyer              7 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Jada R Hoskinson          10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                           26.18   20  
  2 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                           26.46   17  
  3 Hannah G Wong             11 RSD-SI                           27.01   16  
  4 Emma G Guerrero           12 PST-CA                           27.99   15  
  5 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                         28.07   14  
  6 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  11 RSD-SI                           28.72   13  
  7 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                           28.97   12  
  8 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                           29.01   11  
  9 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                          29.07    9  
 10 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                          29.27    7  
 11 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                         29.34    6  
 12 Genevieve Glasser         12 HSA-SI                           29.52    5  
 13 Ava M Ziroli              12 Shore Aquatics-CA                29.62    4  
 14 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                    29.69    3  
 15 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                          29.71    2  
 16 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                           29.78    1  
 17 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                          29.98  
 18 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                           30.04  
 19 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                           30.31  
 20 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                           30.46  
 21 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                           30.50  
 22 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                          30.59  
 23 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                          30.76  
 24 Velana P Valdez           12 RSD-SI                           30.81  
 25 Olivia N Sapper           12 HSA-SI                           31.09  
 26 Sierra A Springer         12 RIPT-CA                          31.10  
 27 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                           31.11  
 28 Lauren L Rogers           12 MESA-CA                          31.17  
 29 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                           31.46  
 30 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                           31.49  
 31 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                           31.59  
 32 Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                          31.84  
 33 Hailey K Hoang            11 RIPT-CA                          31.90  
 34 Mary Kathleen M Jackson   11 SBA-SI                           31.94  
 35 Rebecca R Gatica          12 PST-CA                           32.47  
 36 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                          32.52  
 37 Victoria I Vallin         11 MESA-CA                          32.53  
 38 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                           32.55  
 39 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                           32.68  
 40 Anh N Nguyen              11 RIPT-CA                          32.77  
 41 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                           33.08  
 42 Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                           33.14  
 42 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                          33.14  
 44 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                           33.43  
 45 Sydney K Jaffe            11 SSD-SI                           33.52  
 46 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                           33.55  
 47 Grace A Bailey            12 HSA-SI                           33.58  
 48 Jennifer L Lowenthal      12 PST-CA                           33.80  
 49 Roxanne R Mendoza         11 PST-CA                           33.90  
 50 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                           33.96  
 51 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                           33.99  
 52 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                           34.02  
 53 Jesseca T Bubany          11 RSD-SI                           34.22  
 54 Alex W Oberg              11 RIPT-CA                          34.50  
 55 Katie L Dusseault         11 RST-SI                           34.52  
 56 Mary S Taich              11 RSD-SI                           34.55  
 57 Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                           34.63  
 58 Olivia N Lee              12 RIPT-CA                          34.70  
 59 Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                          34.83  
 60 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                          35.22  
 61 Maisie J Leeuw            12 RSD-SI                           35.25  
 62 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                           35.53  
 63 Luciana G Miguel          12 ICAC-SI                          35.68  
 64 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                           35.74  
 65 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                          35.76  
 66 Lauren O Intac            11 HSST-AZ                          36.01  
 67 Pepper B Potts            11 MESA-CA                          36.05  
 68 Natasha A Burtch          11 PST-CA                           36.49  
 69 Elle T Connelly           12 FAST-SI                          37.30  
 70 Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                          37.33  
 71 Hellen E Tudor            11 ICAC-SI                          37.88  
 71 Tiana J Timmons           11 RAQ-SI                           37.88  
 73 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                           37.92  
 74 Mackie L Pettit           11 HSA-SI                           38.17  
 75 Lauren K Linares          11 RSD-SI                           38.78  
 76 Catalina M Donnelly       11 SBA-SI                           39.77  
 76 Sophie L Daumen           11 HSA-SI                           39.77  
 78 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                         39.93  
 79 Avery F Hill              11 RAQ-SI                           40.55  
 80 Maggie R Weighill         12 RST-SI                           41.17  
 81 Aaliyah N Elliott         11 HSA-SI                           42.63  
 82 Jaleh M Parrish           11 YST-CA                           45.09  
 83 Saylor R Gillet           12 Shore Aquatics-CA                46.78  
 84 Taylor A Chavez           11 HSA-SI                           47.81  
 85 Rylee Kieckbusch          11 HSST-AZ                        1:00.86  
 -- Lialla C Rivers-Sass      12 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                           57.86   20  
  2 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                           58.12   17  
  3 Hannah G Wong             11 RSD-SI                         1:00.15   16  
  4 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                       1:00.24   15  
  5 Reese C Meister           11 RIPT-CA                        1:00.90   14  
  6 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                         1:01.38   13  
  7 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                        1:02.17   12  
  8 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                        1:02.76   11  
  9 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  11 RSD-SI                         1:02.97    9  
 10 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                       1:03.06    7  
 11 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                        1:04.31    6  
 12 Ava M Ziroli              12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:04.73    5  
 13 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                         1:05.16    4  
 14 Genevieve Glasser         12 HSA-SI                         1:05.56    3  
 15 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                        1:05.86    2  
 16 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                  1:05.99    1  
 17 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                         1:06.26  
 18 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                         1:06.39  
 19 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                         1:06.51  
 20 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                         1:06.60  
 21 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                         1:07.21  
 22 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                         1:07.76  
 23 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                         1:08.20  
 24 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                        1:08.41  
 25 Kira K Deleon             11 PST-CA                         1:08.64  
 26 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                         1:08.84  
 26 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                        1:08.84  
 28 Hailey K Hoang            11 RIPT-CA                        1:09.03  
 29 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                         1:09.55  
 29 Velana P Valdez           12 RSD-SI                         1:09.55  
 31 Kylie Balog               11 PST-CA                         1:09.84  
 32 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                         1:10.02  
 33 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                        1:10.39  
 34 Sai M Preciado            12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:10.94  
 35 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     12 RSD-SI                         1:11.13  
 36 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                        1:11.32  
 37 Sierra A Springer         12 RIPT-CA                        1:11.42  
 38 Sydney K Jaffe            11 SSD-SI                         1:11.43  
 39 Walker L Vangilder        11 RSD-SI                         1:11.82  
 40 Mary Kathleen M Jackson   11 SBA-SI                         1:12.13  
 41 Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                         1:12.40  
 42 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                         1:12.95  
 43 Olivia N Sapper           12 HSA-SI                         1:13.00  
 44 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                         1:13.09  
 45 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                         1:13.32  
 46 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                         1:13.46  
 47 Olivia N Lee              12 RIPT-CA                        1:14.99  
 48 Grace A Bailey            12 HSA-SI                         1:16.18  
 49 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                         1:16.40  
 50 Roxanne R Mendoza         11 PST-CA                         1:16.51  
 51 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                         1:16.72  
 52 Laura A Wangania          11 PST-CA                         1:17.15  
 53 Jesseca T Bubany          11 RSD-SI                         1:17.21  
 54 Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                         1:17.28  
 55 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                         1:17.43  
 56 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                         1:17.88  
 57 Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                        1:18.23  
 58 Maisie J Leeuw            12 RSD-SI                         1:18.89  
 59 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                         1:18.93  
 60 Ashleigh M Blank          11 ICAC-SI                        1:19.05  
 61 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                         1:19.31  
 62 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                         1:19.65  
 63 Gracie G Stevens          11 JCCW-CA                        1:20.31  
 64 Pepper B Potts            11 MESA-CA                        1:20.48  
 65 Lauren O Intac            11 HSST-AZ                        1:21.80  
 66 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                        1:22.43  
 67 Lindsay A Carstairs       11 RSD-SI                         1:22.50  
 68 Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                         1:22.70  
 68 Mackie L Pettit           11 HSA-SI                         1:22.70  
 70 Tiana J Timmons           11 RAQ-SI                         1:25.01  
 71 Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                        1:25.80  
 72 Maggie R Weighill         12 RST-SI                         1:26.89  
 73 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                         1:27.09  
 74 Saylor R Gillet           12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:27.11  
 75 Sophie L Daumen           11 HSA-SI                         1:27.73  
 76 Nyla S Briscoe            11 PST-CA                         1:29.95  
 77 Aria C Kiousis            11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:33.67  
 78 Kawino E Rice             11 PST-CA                         1:36.76  
 79 Lialla C Rivers-Sass      12 HSA-SI                         1:53.80  
 80 Rylee Kieckbusch          11 HSST-AZ                        2:09.50  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                         2:04.26   20  
  2 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                         2:06.64   17  
  3 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                       2:10.72   16  
  4 Emma G Guerrero           12 PST-CA                         2:11.09   15  
  5 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  11 RSD-SI                         2:14.68   14  
  6 Bethany E Han             12 YST-CA                         2:15.92   13  
  7 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                         2:15.94   12  
  8 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                        2:16.98   11  
  9 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                         2:19.16    9  
 10 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                       2:19.31    7  
 11 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                        2:20.12    6  
 12 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                        2:20.42    5  
 13 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                         2:22.70    4  
 14 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                        2:25.72    3  
 15 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                         2:25.80    2  
 16 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                        2:25.88    1  
 17 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                         2:26.36  
 18 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                         2:26.39  
 19 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                        2:27.94  
 20 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                        2:28.29  
 21 Victoria I Vallin         11 MESA-CA                        2:28.60  
 22 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                         2:28.91  
 23 Lauren L Rogers           12 MESA-CA                        2:29.68  
 24 Hailey K Hoang            11 RIPT-CA                        2:30.68  
 25 Sydney K Jaffe            11 SSD-SI                         2:31.46  
 26 Mary Kathleen M Jackson   11 SBA-SI                         2:32.20  
 27 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                        2:32.23  
 28 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                         2:32.60  
 29 Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                        2:32.96  
 30 Ashlyn M Allen            11 YST-CA                         2:33.50  
 31 Velana P Valdez           12 RSD-SI                         2:35.01  
 32 Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                         2:36.91  
 33 Olivia N Lee              12 RIPT-CA                        2:37.20  
 34 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                         2:37.57  
 35 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                         2:37.62  
 36 Walker L Vangilder        11 RSD-SI                         2:38.15  
 37 Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                         2:39.48  
 38 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                         2:41.02  
 39 Roxanne M Williams        12 YST-CA                         2:44.48  
 40 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                        2:45.12  
 41 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                         2:45.87  
 42 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                         2:46.15  
 43 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                         2:47.65  
 44 Rebecca R Gatica          12 PST-CA                         2:47.70  
 45 Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                         2:47.81  
 46 Katie L Dusseault         11 RST-SI                         2:48.71  
 47 Maisie J Leeuw            12 RSD-SI                         2:48.85  
 47 Mary S Taich              11 RSD-SI                         2:48.85  
 49 Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                        2:51.26  
 50 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                         2:52.13  
 51 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                         2:54.11  
 52 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                         2:55.38  
 53 Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                         3:00.78  
 54 Jennifer L Lowenthal      12 PST-CA                         3:04.66  
 55 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                       3:05.08  
 56 Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                        3:07.02  
 57 Catalina M Donnelly       11 SBA-SI                         3:07.35  
 58 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                        3:08.87  
 59 Natasha A Burtch          11 PST-CA                         3:11.52  
 60 Sophie L Daumen           11 HSA-SI                         3:12.72  
 61 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                         3:18.17  
 62 Bryn A McCarren           11 RSD-SI                         3:33.01  
 63 Jaleh M Parrish           11 YST-CA                         3:47.20  
 64 Rylee Kieckbusch          11 HSST-AZ                        4:23.72  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                           29.60   20  
  2 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                           29.69   17  
  3 Emma G Guerrero           12 PST-CA                           31.94   16  
  4 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                         32.73   15  
  5 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                          32.95   14  
  6 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                           33.38   13  
  7 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     12 RSD-SI                           34.09   12  
  8 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                           34.39   11  
  9 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                          34.80    9  
 10 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  11 RSD-SI                           35.14    7  
 11 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                           35.15    6  
 12 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                          35.44    5  
 13 Sierra A Springer         12 RIPT-CA                          35.48    4  
 14 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                    35.89    3  
 15 Kylie Balog               11 PST-CA                           36.60    2  
 16 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                          36.84    1  
 17 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                           36.92  
 18 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                           37.31  
 19 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                          37.34  
 20 Ava M Ziroli              12 Shore Aquatics-CA                37.37  
 21 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                           37.40  
 22 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                           37.41  
 23 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                           38.04  
 24 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                           38.08  
 25 Kira K Deleon             11 PST-CA                           38.13  
 26 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                           38.37  
 27 Sai M Preciado            12 Shore Aquatics-CA                38.38  
 28 Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                           38.55  
 29 Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                           38.71  
 30 Lauren O Intac            11 HSST-AZ                          39.05  
 31 Laura A Wangania          11 PST-CA                           39.11  
 32 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                           39.52  
 33 Olivia N Sapper           12 HSA-SI                           39.73  
 34 Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                          39.84  
 35 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                           39.89  
 36 Rebecca R Gatica          12 PST-CA                           40.21  
 37 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                           40.25  
 38 Alex W Oberg              11 RIPT-CA                          40.38  
 39 Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                           40.44  
 40 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                          40.61  
 41 Olivia N Lee              12 RIPT-CA                          40.78  
 42 Jesseca T Bubany          11 RSD-SI                           40.79  
 43 Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                          40.82  
 44 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                           41.00  
 45 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                           41.44  
 46 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                          41.66  
 47 Maisie J Leeuw            12 RSD-SI                           41.77  
 48 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                           43.38  
 49 Lauren K Linares          11 RSD-SI                           43.77  
 50 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                           44.46  
 51 Mackie L Pettit           11 HSA-SI                           45.07  
 52 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                           45.71  
 53 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                         47.70  
 54 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                           47.88  
 55 Saylor R Gillet           12 Shore Aquatics-CA                48.40  
 56 Sophie L Daumen           11 HSA-SI                           48.68  
 57 Maggie R Weighill         12 RST-SI                           49.10  
 58 Aria C Kiousis            11 Shore Aquatics-CA                49.13  
 59 Pepper B Potts            11 MESA-CA                          53.04  
 60 Avery F Hill              11 RAQ-SI                           55.10  
 61 Rylee Kieckbusch          11 HSST-AZ                        1:04.20  
 62 Kawino E Rice             11 PST-CA                         1:05.76  
 -- Nyla S Briscoe            11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gracie G Stevens          11 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Taylor A Chavez           11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                         1:03.44   20  
  2 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                         1:05.44   17  
  3 Hannah G Wong             11 RSD-SI                         1:06.40   16  
  4 Emma G Guerrero           12 PST-CA                         1:07.92   15  
  5 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                        1:11.70   14  
  6 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                       1:12.49   13  
  7 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                       1:13.93   12  
  8 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                        1:14.03   11  
  9 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                         1:14.13    9  
 10 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  11 RSD-SI                         1:14.14    7  
 11 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     12 RSD-SI                         1:14.15    6  
 12 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                         1:14.40    5  
 13 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                        1:14.95    4  
 14 Bethany E Han             12 YST-CA                         1:15.85    3  
 15 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                         1:15.88    2  
 16 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                  1:16.05    1  
 17 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                         1:16.90  
 18 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                         1:17.41  
 19 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                         1:17.67  
 20 Genevieve Glasser         12 HSA-SI                         1:18.65  
 21 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                        1:19.47  
 22 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                        1:19.82  
 23 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                         1:20.10  
 24 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                         1:20.79  
 25 Victoria I Vallin         11 MESA-CA                        1:21.14  
 26 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                         1:21.32  
 27 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                         1:21.71  
 28 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                         1:21.78  
 29 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                         1:22.42  
 30 Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                         1:22.66  
 31 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                        1:22.79  
 32 Lauren L Rogers           12 MESA-CA                        1:23.20  
 33 Olivia N Sapper           12 HSA-SI                         1:23.25  
 34 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                        1:23.94  
 35 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                        1:24.18  
 36 Sierra A Springer         12 RIPT-CA                        1:24.28  
 37 Olivia N Lee              12 RIPT-CA                        1:24.32  
 38 Alex W Oberg              11 RIPT-CA                        1:24.50  
 39 Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                         1:25.04  
 40 Katie L Dusseault         11 RST-SI                         1:25.23  
 41 Maisie J Leeuw            12 RSD-SI                         1:25.62  
 42 Walker L Vangilder        11 RSD-SI                         1:25.73  
 43 Ashlyn M Allen            11 YST-CA                         1:26.00  
 44 Velana P Valdez           12 RSD-SI                         1:26.07  
 45 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                         1:26.45  
 46 Roxanne M Williams        12 YST-CA                         1:26.84  
 47 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                        1:27.47  
 48 Mary S Taich              11 RSD-SI                         1:27.57  
 49 Lauren O Intac            11 HSST-AZ                        1:27.87  
 50 Roxanne R Mendoza         11 PST-CA                         1:29.35  
 51 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                         1:32.87  
 52 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                         1:33.41  
 53 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                        1:33.42  
 54 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                         1:33.56  
 55 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                         1:33.77  
 56 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                         1:33.87  
 57 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                         1:34.21  
 58 Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                         1:34.96  
 59 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                         1:36.99  
 60 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                         1:37.33  
 61 Catalina M Donnelly       11 SBA-SI                         1:38.95  
 62 Mackie L Pettit           11 HSA-SI                         1:40.53  
 63 Luciana G Miguel          12 ICAC-SI                        1:42.75  
 64 Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                        1:43.84  
 65 Aaliyah N Elliott         11 HSA-SI                         1:44.88  
 66 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                         1:48.42  
 67 Pepper B Potts            11 MESA-CA                        1:49.34  
 68 Taylor A Chavez           11 HSA-SI                         2:14.04  
 69 Rylee Kieckbusch          11 HSST-AZ                        2:23.58  
 -- Rebecca R Gatica          12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Natasha A Burtch          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jaleh M Parrish           11 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hellen E Tudor            11 ICAC-SI                             DQ  
 -- Hailey K Hoang            11 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Maggie R Weighill         12 RST-SI                              DQ  
 -- Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 -- Lauren K Linares          11 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Ava M Ziroli              12 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                           34.13   20  
  2 Hannah G Wong             11 RSD-SI                           34.61   17  
  3 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                    37.24   16  
  4 Genevieve Glasser         12 HSA-SI                           37.30   15  
  5 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                          38.20   14  
  6 Mary Kathleen M Jackson   11 SBA-SI                           38.28   13  
  7 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                          38.43   12  
  8 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                          38.64   11  
  9 Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                           38.67    9  
 10 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                           39.03    7  
 11 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                           39.11    6  
 12 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                           39.63    5  
 13 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                           39.65    4  
 14 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                           40.29    3  
 15 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                           40.38    2  
 16 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                           40.59    1  
 17 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                          40.82  
 18 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                           40.89  
 18 Sydney K Jaffe            11 SSD-SI                           40.89  
 20 Anh N Nguyen              11 RIPT-CA                          41.06  
 20 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     12 RSD-SI                           41.06  
 22 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                          41.23  
 23 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                          41.33  
 24 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                          41.37  
 25 Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                           41.44  
 26 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                          42.23  
 27 Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                          42.27  
 28 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                           43.05  
 29 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                         43.37  
 30 Sierra A Springer         12 RIPT-CA                          43.55  
 31 Olivia N Sapper           12 HSA-SI                           43.77  
 32 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                           43.99  
 33 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                           44.04  
 34 Lauren K Linares          11 RSD-SI                           44.13  
 35 Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                          44.37  
 36 Grace A Bailey            12 HSA-SI                           44.51  
 37 Lauren O Intac            11 HSST-AZ                          44.52  
 38 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                           44.95  
 39 Mary S Taich              11 RSD-SI                           45.12  
 40 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                           45.24  
 41 Rebecca R Gatica          12 PST-CA                           45.43  
 42 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                           45.46  
 43 Victoria I Vallin         11 MESA-CA                          45.51  
 44 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                           45.96  
 45 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                           45.98  
 46 Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                           46.03  
 47 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                           46.08  
 48 Alex W Oberg              11 RIPT-CA                          46.11  
 49 Jesseca T Bubany          11 RSD-SI                           46.45  
 50 Walker L Vangilder        11 RSD-SI                           46.51  
 51 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                          46.57  
 52 Elle T Connelly           12 FAST-SI                          46.98  
 53 Jennifer L Lowenthal      12 PST-CA                           47.48  
 54 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                           47.55  
 55 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                           47.60  
 56 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                         47.63  
 57 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                           48.13  
 58 Hellen E Tudor            11 ICAC-SI                          48.84  
 59 Maggie R Weighill         12 RST-SI                           49.12  
 60 Catalina M Donnelly       11 SBA-SI                           49.49  
 61 Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                           50.62  
 62 Bryn A McCarren           11 RSD-SI                           51.12  
 63 Luciana G Miguel          12 ICAC-SI                          52.29  
 64 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                          53.17  
 65 Tiana J Timmons           11 RAQ-SI                           53.77  
 66 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                           56.10  
 67 Pepper B Potts            11 MESA-CA                          56.25  
 68 Lialla C Rivers-Sass      12 HSA-SI                         1:02.25  
 69 Avery F Hill              11 RAQ-SI                         1:04.47  
 -- Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Natasha A Burtch          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mackie L Pettit           11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sophie L Daumen           11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Saylor R Gillet           12 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese C Meister           11 RIPT-CA                        1:17.75   20  
  2 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                        1:20.82   17  
  3 Genevieve Glasser         12 HSA-SI                         1:21.68   16  
  4 Mary Kathleen M Jackson   11 SBA-SI                         1:22.10   15  
  5 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                         1:24.27   14  
  6 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                        1:24.41   13  
  7 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                         1:24.88   12  
  8 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                        1:25.15   11  
  9 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                       1:25.48    9  
 10 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                         1:26.09    7  
 11 Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                         1:26.20    6  
 12 Sydney K Jaffe            11 SSD-SI                         1:26.29    5  
 13 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                         1:26.31    4  
 14 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                         1:26.60    3  
 15 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                         1:27.06    2  
 16 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                        1:27.28    1  
 17 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     12 RSD-SI                         1:27.66  
 18 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                         1:28.28  
 19 Roxanne R Mendoza         11 PST-CA                         1:29.04  
 20 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                         1:29.24  
 21 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                         1:29.42  
 22 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                        1:29.69  
 23 Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                         1:30.07  
 24 Hailey K Hoang            11 RIPT-CA                        1:30.47  
 25 Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                        1:30.92  
 26 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                        1:31.10  
 27 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                        1:31.21  
 28 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                        1:32.85  
 29 Velana P Valdez           12 RSD-SI                         1:33.91  
 30 Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                         1:35.22  
 31 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                         1:35.49  
 32 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                         1:35.87  
 33 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                         1:37.24  
 34 Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                        1:37.25  
 35 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                         1:37.30  
 36 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                         1:37.36  
 37 Lauren K Linares          11 RSD-SI                         1:37.46  
 38 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                         1:39.39  
 39 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                       1:40.45  
 40 Elle T Connelly           12 FAST-SI                        1:41.42  
 41 Rebecca R Gatica          12 PST-CA                         1:41.61  
 42 Alex W Oberg              11 RIPT-CA                        1:42.19  
 43 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                         1:42.23  
 44 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                         1:42.52  
 45 Lindsay A Carstairs       11 RSD-SI                         1:43.03  
 46 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                         1:44.32  
 47 Ashleigh M Blank          11 ICAC-SI                        1:44.52  
 48 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                        1:44.69  
 49 Lauren O Intac            11 HSST-AZ                        1:44.75  
 50 Maggie R Weighill         12 RST-SI                         1:46.27  
 51 Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                        1:47.73  
 52 Bryn A McCarren           11 RSD-SI                         1:49.44  
 53 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                        1:56.22  
 54 Tiana J Timmons           11 RAQ-SI                         1:59.17  
 -- Kawino E Rice             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sophie L Daumen           11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Lialla C Rivers-Sass      12 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma G Guerrero           12 PST-CA                           29.30   20  
  2 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                           29.61   17  
  3 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                          29.79   16  
  4 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                         29.82   15  
  5 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  11 RSD-SI                           31.65   14  
  6 Kira K Deleon             11 PST-CA                           32.19   13  
  7 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                          32.42   12  
  8 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                           32.63   11  
  9 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                           32.87    9  
 10 Genevieve Glasser         12 HSA-SI                           33.19    7  
 11 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                    33.49    6  
 12 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                          33.65    5  
 13 Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                           33.95    4  
 14 Kylie Balog               11 PST-CA                           34.20    3  
 15 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                           34.24    2  
 16 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                         34.38    1  
 17 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                          34.85  
 18 Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                           34.89  
 19 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                           35.63  
 20 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                           35.76  
 21 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                          35.98  
 22 Ava M Ziroli              12 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.23  
 23 Sai M Preciado            12 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.46  
 24 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                           36.48  
 25 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                           36.74  
 26 Velana P Valdez           12 RSD-SI                           37.01  
 27 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                           37.14  
 28 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                           37.36  
 29 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                           37.38  
 30 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                           37.64  
 31 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                           37.85  
 32 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                           37.93  
 33 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                          38.27  
 34 Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                          38.33  
 35 Walker L Vangilder        11 RSD-SI                           38.36  
 36 Sierra A Springer         12 RIPT-CA                          38.57  
 37 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                          38.73  
 38 Roxanne R Mendoza         11 PST-CA                           38.92  
 39 Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                           39.46  
 40 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                          40.26  
 41 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                           40.55  
 42 Alex W Oberg              11 RIPT-CA                          40.63  
 43 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                           41.10  
 44 Laura A Wangania          11 PST-CA                           41.15  
 45 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                           42.48  
 46 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                          42.65  
 47 Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                           44.33  
 48 Pepper B Potts            11 MESA-CA                          44.87  
 49 Lauren O Intac            11 HSST-AZ                          44.90  
 50 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                           45.47  
 51 Ashleigh M Blank          11 ICAC-SI                          45.66  
 52 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                           45.91  
 53 Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                          46.66  
 54 Avery F Hill              11 RAQ-SI                           47.04  
 55 Bryn A McCarren           11 RSD-SI                           47.86  
 56 Nyla S Briscoe            11 PST-CA                           48.11  
 57 Elle T Connelly           12 FAST-SI                          48.46  
 58 Saylor R Gillet           12 Shore Aquatics-CA                48.47  
 59 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                         48.54  
 60 Jesseca T Bubany          11 RSD-SI                           48.90  
 61 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                          48.93  
 62 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                           50.23  
 -- Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                       1:03.68   20  
  2 Emma G Guerrero           12 PST-CA                         1:06.41   17  
  3 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                         1:10.43   16  
  4 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                        1:10.77   15  
  5 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                        1:12.18   14  
  6 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                         1:12.70   13  
  7 Bethany E Han             12 YST-CA                         1:13.57   12  
  8 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                         1:15.43   11  
  9 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                         1:15.80    9  
 10 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                        1:17.77    7  
 11 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                         1:19.07    6  
 12 Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                         1:19.55    5  
 13 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                         1:20.63    4  
 14 Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                         1:22.87    3  
 15 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                         1:22.90    2  
 16 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                        1:23.96    1  
 17 Ava M Ziroli              12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:25.44  
 18 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                         1:26.98  
 19 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                         1:28.05  
 20 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                         1:28.20  
 21 Roxanne M Williams        12 YST-CA                         1:28.49  
 22 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                         1:28.66  
 23 Ashlyn M Allen            11 YST-CA                         1:29.60  
 24 Katie L Dusseault         11 RST-SI                         1:31.29  
 25 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                        1:33.28  
 26 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                         1:34.13  
 27 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                         1:34.74  
 28 Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                         1:44.12  
 29 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                         2:01.68  
 -- Lauren L Rogers           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                         1:04.89   20  
  2 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                         1:05.21   17  
  3 Hannah G Wong             11 RSD-SI                         1:07.62   16  
  4 Emma G Guerrero           12 PST-CA                         1:09.52   15  
  5 Yen N Dang                12 UN-02-CA                       1:10.92   14  
  6 Reese C Meister           11 RIPT-CA                        1:11.67   13  
  7 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                        1:11.82   12  
  8 Audrey X Reynolds         12 ICAC-SI                        1:12.61   11  
  9 Riley R Baldwin           12 RAQ-SI                         1:12.72    9  
 10 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                  1:12.94    7  
 11 Macy G Haro               12 HSA-SI                         1:13.21    6  
 12 Alyssa R Samson           12 MESA-CA                        1:15.16    5  
 13 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                        1:15.47    4  
 14 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                        1:15.67    3  
 15 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                         1:16.33    2  
 16 Kira K Deleon             11 PST-CA                         1:16.56    1  
 17 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                         1:17.28  
 18 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                         1:17.56  
 19 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                         1:17.88  
 20 Kamryn M Kletschka        12 HSST-AZ                        1:18.43  
 21 Ava M Ziroli              12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:18.45  
 22 Mary Kathleen M Jackson   11 SBA-SI                         1:18.62  
 23 Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                         1:18.63  
 24 Sydney K Jaffe            11 SSD-SI                         1:19.07  
 25 Kylie Balog               11 PST-CA                         1:19.08  
 26 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                         1:19.52  
 27 Savannah S Galindo        11 RAQ-SI                         1:19.70  
 28 Tatum A Brown             11 FAST-SI                        1:19.88  
 29 Hailey K Hoang            11 RIPT-CA                        1:20.29  
 30 Velana P Valdez           12 RSD-SI                         1:20.32  
 31 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                         1:20.58  
 32 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                         1:20.84  
 33 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                        1:21.21  
 34 Samantha A Hanlon         12 FAST-SI                        1:21.38  
 35 Martie I Cohen            11 RSD-SI                         1:22.04  
 36 Ava R Dowden              11 FAST-SI                        1:22.60  
 37 Sai M Preciado            12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:23.47  
 38 Renee M Hernandez         12 RAQ-SI                         1:24.02  
 39 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                         1:24.04  
 40 Rebecca R Gatica          12 PST-CA                         1:24.37  
 41 Roxanne R Mendoza         11 PST-CA                         1:24.40  
 42 Olivia N Lee              12 RIPT-CA                        1:25.32  
 43 Walker L Vangilder        11 RSD-SI                         1:25.47  
 44 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                         1:26.25  
 45 Maya R Papoulias          12 RAQ-SI                         1:26.67  
 46 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                         1:26.77  
 47 Jaelyn Torena             12 SBA-SI                         1:27.00  
 48 Teagan C Jones            12 HSST-AZ                        1:27.40  
 49 Olivia N Sapper           12 HSA-SI                         1:27.71  
 50 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                         1:27.98  
 51 Grace A Bailey            12 HSA-SI                         1:28.03  
 52 Laura A Wangania          11 PST-CA                         1:28.06  
 53 Olivia I Papandrea        12 RSD-SI                         1:28.30  
 54 Alex W Oberg              11 RIPT-CA                        1:28.51  
 55 Harli R Thiem             12 HSA-SI                         1:28.58  
 56 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                         1:28.75  
 57 Stephanie B Hanlon        12 FAST-SI                        1:28.95  
 58 Zoey E Chambers           11 HSST-AZ                        1:29.52  
 59 Maisie J Leeuw            12 RSD-SI                         1:29.54  
 60 Kayla R Stultz            12 RAQ-SI                         1:30.52  
 61 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                         1:31.04  
 62 Lauren K Linares          11 RSD-SI                         1:31.55  
 63 Taylor P Nash             12 RSD-SI                         1:31.95  
 64 Amelia or Mia H Su        12 RSD-SI                         1:32.87  
 65 Lindsay A Carstairs       11 RSD-SI                         1:32.99  
 66 Sammy K Sisitsky          12 RSD-SI                         1:33.17  
 67 Gracie G Stevens          11 JCCW-CA                        1:33.98  
 68 Ashleigh M Blank          11 ICAC-SI                        1:34.97  
 69 Tiana J Timmons           11 RAQ-SI                         1:35.25  
 70 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                       1:35.66  
 71 Tatum P Wilcox            11 HSST-AZ                        1:36.19  
 72 Nyla S Briscoe            11 PST-CA                         1:36.92  
 73 Kayla R Avenetti          11 MESA-CA                        1:38.95  
 74 Aria C Kiousis            11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:39.74  
 75 Jada P Jenusaitis         12 RSD-SI                         1:45.25  
 76 Pepper B Potts            11 MESA-CA                        1:48.21  
 77 Kawino E Rice             11 PST-CA                         1:51.94  
 -- Sophie L Daumen           11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Avery F Hill              11 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 -- Andi A Miller             11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hollis R Halpern          11 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Taylor A Chavez           11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                        2:30.47   20  
  2 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                  2:30.99   17  
  3 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                         2:40.13   16  
  4 Lydia M Demory            11 UN-02-SI                       2:41.67   15  
  5 Simran Jayasinghe         11 RAQ-SI                         2:41.97   14  
  6 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                        2:42.27   13  
  7 Amelia J Vorndam          11 FAST-SI                        2:45.77   12  
  8 Kiran Jayasinghe          11 RAQ-SI                         2:46.17   11  
  9 Reece R Speer             12 PST-CA                         2:46.49    9  
 10 kay L Pivonka             12 PST-CA                         2:50.13    7  
 11 Kylie Balog               11 PST-CA                         2:50.25    6  
 12 Gabby M Cinnamo           11 MESA-CA                        2:52.12    5  
 13 Norah E Kotnik            11 RSD-SI                         2:54.82    4  
 14 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                         2:55.92    3  
 15 Ellie D Malone            11 RAQ-SI                         2:59.05    2  
 16 Maya S Murillo            11 PST-CA                         3:09.05    1  
 17 Abigail M Schmidt         11 RSD-SI                         3:09.18  
 18 Katie L Dusseault         11 RST-SI                         3:13.79  
 19 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                       3:24.23  
 -- Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Bryn A McCarren           11 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Y Rhee             17 RSD-SI                           24.31   20  
  2 Mia A Kragh               14 RSD-SI                           24.81   17  
  3 Katelyn C Thomas          17 MESA-CA                          25.15   16  
  4 Tiffany A Shields         14 RAQ-SI                           25.30   15  
  5 Phoebe Y Betts            16 SSD-SI                           25.37   14  
  6 Samantha N Nickell        15 PST-CA                           25.76   13  
  7 Sydney R Benveniste       17 PST-CA                           25.89   12  
  8 Destany D Lewis           14 PST-CA                           25.95   11  
  9 Julianna L Natale         16 RSD-SI                           26.02    9  
 10 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                           26.03    7  
 11 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                          26.08    6  
 12 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                         26.13    5  
 13 Courtney P House          16 ICAC-SI                          26.21    4  
 14 Megan E Woelkers          15 RSD-SI                           26.24    3  
 15 Viviana I Perez           18 PST-CA                           26.33    2  
 16 Taylor C Lyon             14 RSD-SI                           26.89    1  
 17 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                           26.90  
 17 Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                           26.90  
 19 Maya L Ramirez            14 RAQ-SI                           26.93  
 19 Leah A Coffin             17 RSD-SI                           26.93  
 21 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                           26.95  
 22 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                         26.96  
 23 Aliyah L Larson           13 RSD-SI                           27.04  
 24 Ashlynn E Griffin         15 PST-CA                           27.21  
 25 Marja M Crawford          18 MESA-CA                          27.24  
 26 Annika Y Nie              13 UN-07-CA                         27.27  
 27 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                          27.34  
 28 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                           27.35  
 29 Ava C Burger              14 RSD-SI                           27.38  
 30 Paris J Dowden            14 FAST-SI                          27.44  
 30 Lyndsey E Brueckner       15 HSST-AZ                          27.44  
 32 Paige A Shields           16 RSD-SI                           27.46  
 33 Jovie J Hester            13 RIPT-CA                          27.53  
 34 Amelia A Cho              17 RSD-SI                           27.62  
 35 Erica P Mitchell          16 HSA-SI                           27.65  
 36 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                           27.72  
 37 An N Dang                 15 UN-02-CA                         27.82  
 38 Aurelia P Willett         15 HSA-SI                           27.86  
 39 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                           27.90  
 40 Kristina Z Yan            14 JCCW-CA                          28.18  
 41 Sophia J Stewart          13 JCCW-CA                          28.29  
 41 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                    28.29  
 43 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                          28.35  
 44 Natalia L Boese           14 RSD-SI                           28.41  
 45 Janie Wong                14 ICAC-SI                          28.54  
 46 Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                           28.61  
 47 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                           28.68  
 48 Ariel Betts               14 SSD-SI                           28.81  
 49 Sofia G Lozano            13 RSD-SI                           28.88  
 50 Rachel Sapper             15 HSA-SI                           28.89  
 51 Taylor B Shields          14 RAQ-SI                           28.95  
 52 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                          28.98  
 53 Grace E Bristow           15 MESA-CA                          29.11  
 54 Jia G Budelsky            14 RSD-SI                           29.14  
 55 Jade A Thompson           15 RSD-SI                           29.41  
 56 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                           29.43  
 56 Nha-Ai P Ha               13 SSD-SI                           29.43  
 56 Emily C Taylor            16 PST-CA                           29.43  
 59 Bailey C Gresham          13 RIPT-CA                          29.53  
 60 Haley L Avalos            16 PST-CA                           29.54  
 61 Caneel S Ruggles          18 MESA-CA                          29.68  
 62 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                           29.76  
 63 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                          29.77  
 64 Audrey E Schafer          13 RSD-SI                           29.79  
 65 Lauren A Tracey           14 RSD-SI                           29.81  
 66 Lonnie J Pollock          14 RSD-SI                           29.83  
 67 Sierra R Smith            16 PST-CA                           29.84  
 68 Tyra M Oberg              13 RIPT-CA                          30.05  
 69 Melia L Roswall           14 RSD-SI                           30.07  
 70 Tallulah J Totten         13 ICAC-SI                          30.13  
 71 Lily E Andreani           13 RSD-SI                           30.15  
 72 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                           30.40  
 73 Mckayla M Bailey          14 HSA-SI                           30.49  
 74 Cydney S Dersarkissian    14 ICAC-SI                          30.77  
 75 Libby J Williams          15 HSA-SI                           30.82  
 75 Shiva G Kansagara         13 SSD-SI                           30.82  
 77 Eleah W Lee               14 SSD-SI                           31.24  
 78 Sara V Willis             16 HSA-SI                           31.28  
 79 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                          31.32  
 80 Nicole A Yeager           13 SSD-SI                           31.62  
 81 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                           31.74  
 82 Katherine I Miguel        14 ICAC-SI                          31.87  
 83 Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                           31.89  
 84 Calysta N Bartlett        15 YST-CA                           31.99  
 85 Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                           32.01  
 86 Abby G Miller             14 RST-SI                           32.24  
 87 Camille A Odenwalder      14 RST-SI                           32.37  
 88 Allie N Mulvehill         15 RSD-SI                           32.61  
 89 Alyson N Llausas          13 MESA-CA                          32.91  
 90 Katy M Hardesty           13 RST-SI                           33.29  
 91 Emma M Smith              13 RSD-SI                           33.38  
 92 Zoe M Mendoza             16 PST-CA                           33.51  
 93 Daniela A Towson          15 RSD-SI                           33.57  
 94 Emma R Cox                13 HSA-SI                           33.62  
 94 Saraiah S Philip          14 RAQ-SI                           33.62  
 96 Emily M Winterstrom       13 FAST-SI                          33.66  
 97 Marina E Papush           13 MESA-CA                          33.80  
 98 Aurora K Gregory          13 RSD-SI                           33.95  
 99 Wren M Gully              13 MESA-CA                          33.99  
100 Nathalia Gutierrez Masca  16 SBA-SI                           34.46  
101 Emily M Suh               13 RSD-SI                           34.66  
102 Claudia B Arriaga         13 RSD-SI                           35.03  
103 Mykah L Worthington       13 HSA-SI                           35.23  
104 Faith R Sinaga            13 PST-CA                           35.75  
105 Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                           36.34  
106 Audrey P Rivers-Sass      14 HSA-SI                           36.56  
107 Christy D Deliivanov      14 UN-03-SI                         39.36  
108 Alexia I Martinez         13 MESA-CA                          41.88  
109 Kenna J Kieckbusch        14 HSST-AZ                          41.98  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany A Shields         14 RAQ-SI                           54.23   20  
  2 Mia A Kragh               14 RSD-SI                           54.52   17  
  3 Phoebe Y Betts            16 SSD-SI                           55.41   16  
  4 Ashlynn E Griffin         15 PST-CA                           55.84   15  
  5 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                           55.94   14  
  6 Destany D Lewis           14 PST-CA                           56.13   13  
  7 Megan E Woelkers          15 RSD-SI                           56.18   12  
  8 Courtney P House          16 ICAC-SI                          56.21   11  
  9 Julianna L Natale         16 RSD-SI                           56.29    9  
 10 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                           57.11    7  
 11 Marja M Crawford          18 MESA-CA                          57.32    6  
 12 Ava C Burger              14 RSD-SI                           57.34    5  
 13 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                         57.62    4  
 14 Revere D Schmidt          13 RSD-SI                           57.93    3  
 15 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                           58.06    2  
 16 Maya L Ramirez            14 RAQ-SI                           58.08    1  
 17 Aliyah L Larson           13 RSD-SI                           58.40  
 18 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                         58.60  
 19 Evelyn Chou               15 RSD-SI                           58.63  
 20 Lyndsey E Brueckner       15 HSST-AZ                          58.67  
 21 Paige A Shields           16 RSD-SI                           58.69  
 22 Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                           58.71  
 23 Viviana I Perez           18 PST-CA                           58.79  
 24 Annika Y Nie              13 UN-07-CA                         59.01  
 25 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                           59.04  
 26 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                          59.24  
 27 Erica P Mitchell          16 HSA-SI                           59.26  
 28 Paris J Dowden            14 FAST-SI                          59.34  
 29 Neely A Estey             17 YST-CA                         1:00.38  
 30 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                         1:00.62  
 31 Caryn N Telfer            13 RSD-SI                         1:00.71  
 32 Rachel Sapper             15 HSA-SI                         1:01.11  
 33 Aurelia P Willett         15 HSA-SI                         1:01.13  
 34 Kristina Z Yan            14 JCCW-CA                        1:01.15  
 35 An N Dang                 15 UN-02-CA                       1:01.36  
 36 Taylor B Shields          14 RAQ-SI                         1:01.58  
 37 Janie Wong                14 ICAC-SI                        1:01.59  
 38 Abby G Cosgrove           14 RSD-SI                         1:01.60  
 39 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        1:01.67  
 40 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        1:01.91  
 41 Sydney R Straight         16 ICAC-SI                        1:01.93  
 42 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         1:01.97  
 43 Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                         1:02.07  
 44 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        1:02.12  
 45 Jia G Budelsky            14 RSD-SI                         1:02.26  
 46 Sofia G Lozano            13 RSD-SI                         1:02.28  
 47 Dani R Hackman            13 SSD-SI                         1:02.30  
 48 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         1:02.38  
 49 Emily C Taylor            16 PST-CA                         1:02.41  
 50 Annika I Prado            14 HSA-SI                         1:03.34  
 51 Cydney S Dersarkissian    14 ICAC-SI                        1:03.71  
 52 Jade A Thompson           15 RSD-SI                         1:03.77  
 53 Nha-Ai P Ha               13 SSD-SI                         1:04.50  
 54 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                         1:04.55  
 54 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         1:04.55  
 56 Lauren A Tracey           14 RSD-SI                         1:04.61  
 57 Audrey E Schafer          13 RSD-SI                         1:04.70  
 58 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                        1:04.78  
 59 Natalie R Baptist         13 PST-CA                         1:04.99  
 60 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        1:05.24  
 61 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         1:05.37  
 62 Tyra M Oberg              13 RIPT-CA                        1:05.38  
 63 Shiva G Kansagara         13 SSD-SI                         1:05.80  
 64 Nikki R Richards          17 YST-CA                         1:05.97  
 65 Madison M Dickman         14 HSA-SI                         1:06.36  
 66 Isabella R Gilmore        14 HSA-SI                         1:06.58  
 67 Melia L Roswall           14 RSD-SI                         1:06.75  
 68 Cecilia G Zivanovic       13 PST-CA                         1:06.80  
 69 Lily E Andreani           13 RSD-SI                         1:06.81  
 70 Elke L Zak                14 PST-CA                         1:08.04  
 71 Nicole A Yeager           13 SSD-SI                         1:10.00  
 72 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                         1:10.56  
 73 Abby G Miller             14 RST-SI                         1:11.29  
 74 Daniela A Towson          15 RSD-SI                         1:11.32  
 75 Allie N Mulvehill         15 RSD-SI                         1:12.06  
 76 Emma R Cox                13 HSA-SI                         1:12.21  
 77 Emily M Winterstrom       13 FAST-SI                        1:13.80  
 78 Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                         1:15.02  
 78 Emma M Smith              13 RSD-SI                         1:15.02  
 80 Nathalia Gutierrez Masca  16 SBA-SI                         1:15.03  
 81 Claudia B Arriaga         13 RSD-SI                         1:16.03  
 82 Mckayla M Bailey          14 HSA-SI                         1:16.78  
 83 Aurora K Gregory          13 RSD-SI                         1:17.62  
 84 Shelby K Hulse            13 SBA-SI                         1:21.76  
 85 Audrey P Rivers-Sass      14 HSA-SI                         1:24.74  
 86 Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                         1:25.57  
 87 Kenna J Kieckbusch        14 HSST-AZ                        1:36.68  
 88 Christy D Deliivanov      14 UN-03-SI                       1:42.60  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Y Rhee             17 RSD-SI                         1:51.12   20  
  2 Kira E Crage              16 RSD-SI                         1:51.23   17  
  3 Samantha N Nickell        15 PST-CA                         1:59.23   16  
  4 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                         1:59.42   15  
  5 Courtney P House          16 ICAC-SI                        2:00.75   14  
  6 Katelyn C Thomas          17 MESA-CA                        2:00.92   13  
  7 Calysta N Bartlett        15 YST-CA                         2:01.04   12  
  8 Taylor C Lyon             14 RSD-SI                         2:01.57   11  
  9 Marja M Crawford          18 MESA-CA                        2:02.07    9  
 10 Megan E Woelkers          15 RSD-SI                         2:02.55    7  
 11 Sydney R Benveniste       17 PST-CA                         2:02.94    6  
 12 Julianna L Natale         16 RSD-SI                         2:03.01    5  
 13 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                         2:03.21    4  
 14 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                       2:04.33    3  
 15 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                         2:04.43    2  
 16 Paige A Shields           16 RSD-SI                         2:04.91    1  
 17 Dani R Hackman            13 SSD-SI                         2:05.57  
 18 Amelia A Cho              17 RSD-SI                         2:06.24  
 19 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                       2:07.04  
 20 Evelyn Chou               15 RSD-SI                         2:07.53  
 21 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        2:08.32  
 22 Aliyah L Larson           13 RSD-SI                         2:08.79  
 23 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                         2:08.93  
 24 Maya L Ramirez            14 RAQ-SI                         2:09.12  
 25 Paris J Dowden            14 FAST-SI                        2:09.18  
 26 Sophia J Stewart          13 JCCW-CA                        2:09.52  
 27 Destany D Lewis           14 PST-CA                         2:10.43  
 28 Erin G Taggart            16 RSD-SI                         2:10.55  
 29 Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                         2:10.84  
 30 Lyndsey E Brueckner       15 HSST-AZ                        2:11.30  
 31 Lilly A Hartwell          14 MESA-CA                        2:11.43  
 32 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        2:12.02  
 33 Abby G Cosgrove           14 RSD-SI                         2:12.80  
 34 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        2:12.92  
 35 Taylor B Shields          14 RAQ-SI                         2:13.00  
 36 Carli I Willis            18 HSA-SI                         2:13.41  
 37 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         2:13.42  
 38 Sydney R Straight         16 ICAC-SI                        2:14.28  
 39 Lauren A Tracey           14 RSD-SI                         2:15.33  
 40 Rachel Sapper             15 HSA-SI                         2:15.60  
 41 Grace E Bristow           15 MESA-CA                        2:15.72  
 42 Cydney S Dersarkissian    14 ICAC-SI                        2:15.99  
 43 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         2:18.03  
 44 Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                         2:18.79  
 45 Jia G Budelsky            14 RSD-SI                         2:19.07  
 46 Caneel S Ruggles          18 MESA-CA                        2:19.43  
 47 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                        2:20.10  
 48 Janie Wong                14 ICAC-SI                        2:20.25  
 49 Jovie J Hester            13 RIPT-CA                        2:20.33  
 50 Emily C Taylor            16 PST-CA                         2:21.53  
 51 Lonnie J Pollock          14 RSD-SI                         2:22.14  
 52 Annika I Prado            14 HSA-SI                         2:22.39  
 53 Nha-Ai P Ha               13 SSD-SI                         2:22.84  
 54 Tyra M Oberg              13 RIPT-CA                        2:23.03  
 55 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                         2:23.50  
 56 Eleah W Lee               14 SSD-SI                         2:23.71  
 57 Sierra R Smith            16 PST-CA                         2:24.69  
 58 Jennifer Garduno          15 YST-CA                         2:25.45  
 59 Lily E Andreani           13 RSD-SI                         2:26.50  
 60 Tallulah J Totten         13 ICAC-SI                        2:26.96  
 61 Melia L Roswall           14 RSD-SI                         2:27.93  
 62 Jade A Thompson           15 RSD-SI                         2:28.07  
 63 Camille A Odenwalder      14 RST-SI                         2:29.65  
 64 Isabella R Gilmore        14 HSA-SI                         2:30.11  
 65 Nicole A Yeager           13 SSD-SI                         2:31.27  
 66 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                         2:33.23  
 67 Emma M Smith              13 RSD-SI                         2:34.91  
 68 Haley L Avalos            16 PST-CA                         2:35.52  
 69 Abby G Miller             14 RST-SI                         2:36.29  
 70 Zoe M Mendoza             16 PST-CA                         2:37.00  
 71 Wren M Gully              13 MESA-CA                        2:38.24  
 72 Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                         2:39.18  
 73 Emily M Suh               13 RSD-SI                         2:39.82  
 74 Emily M Winterstrom       13 FAST-SI                        2:42.42  
 75 Katherine I Miguel        14 ICAC-SI                        2:42.68  
 76 Katy M Hardesty           13 RST-SI                         2:42.70  
 77 Aurora K Gregory          13 RSD-SI                         2:42.81  
 78 Claudia B Arriaga         13 RSD-SI                         2:43.11  
 79 Alyson N Llausas          13 MESA-CA                        2:43.47  
 80 Saraiah S Philip          14 RAQ-SI                         2:48.29  
 81 Marina E Papush           13 MESA-CA                        2:59.44  
 82 Faith R Sinaga            13 PST-CA                         3:05.05  
 83 Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                         3:11.03  
 -- Audrey P Rivers-Sass      14 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn C Thomas          17 MESA-CA                          59.11   20  
  2 Tiffany A Shields         14 RAQ-SI                         1:01.63   17  
  3 Leah A Coffin             17 RSD-SI                         1:01.83   16  
  4 Phoebe Y Betts            16 SSD-SI                         1:02.30   15  
  5 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                         1:02.50   14  
  6 Blest M Thomas            14 UN-02-SI                       1:02.62   13  
  7 Natalia L Boese           14 RSD-SI                         1:02.73   12  
  8 Taylor C Lyon             14 RSD-SI                         1:02.98   11  
  9 Paige A Shields           16 RSD-SI                         1:03.97    9  
 10 Aurelia P Willett         15 HSA-SI                         1:04.00    7  
 11 Calysta N Bartlett        15 YST-CA                         1:04.84    6  
 12 Maya L Ramirez            14 RAQ-SI                         1:05.16    5  
 13 Megan E Woelkers          15 RSD-SI                         1:05.43    4  
 14 Destany D Lewis           14 PST-CA                         1:05.79    3  
 15 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                       1:06.06    2  
 16 Ashlynn E Griffin         15 PST-CA                         1:06.77    1  
 17 Sophia J Stewart          13 JCCW-CA                        1:06.80  
 18 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                         1:07.45  
 19 Marja M Crawford          18 MESA-CA                        1:07.53  
 20 Annika Y Nie              13 UN-07-CA                       1:07.89  
 20 Karly J Vizzini           15 YST-CA                         1:07.89  
 22 Lyndsey E Brueckner       15 HSST-AZ                        1:07.93  
 23 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                         1:08.05  
 24 An N Dang                 15 UN-02-CA                       1:08.85  
 24 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         1:08.85  
 26 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        1:08.94  
 27 Kristina Z Yan            14 JCCW-CA                        1:09.02  
 28 Bailey C Gresham          13 RIPT-CA                        1:09.57  
 29 Sofia G Lozano            13 RSD-SI                         1:09.68  
 30 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                  1:10.12  
 31 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         1:10.33  
 32 Lilly A Hartwell          14 MESA-CA                        1:10.38  
 33 Paris J Dowden            14 FAST-SI                        1:10.67  
 34 Viviana I Perez           18 PST-CA                         1:10.77  
 35 Grace E Bristow           15 MESA-CA                        1:11.27  
 36 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                         1:11.97  
 37 Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                         1:12.23  
 38 Neely A Estey             17 YST-CA                         1:12.34  
 39 Madison M Dickman         14 HSA-SI                         1:12.58  
 40 Evamarie Vilchez-Fortuni  17 YST-CA                         1:13.16  
 41 Taylor B Shields          14 RAQ-SI                         1:13.34  
 42 Carli I Willis            18 HSA-SI                         1:13.55  
 43 Abby G Cosgrove           14 RSD-SI                         1:14.70  
 44 Jia G Budelsky            14 RSD-SI                         1:14.89  
 45 Caneel S Ruggles          18 MESA-CA                        1:14.98  
 46 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        1:15.05  
 47 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         1:16.26  
 48 Shiva G Kansagara         13 SSD-SI                         1:16.58  
 49 Audrey E Schafer          13 RSD-SI                         1:16.70  
 50 Eleah W Lee               14 SSD-SI                         1:16.80  
 51 Melia L Roswall           14 RSD-SI                         1:16.85  
 52 Cydney S Dersarkissian    14 ICAC-SI                        1:16.86  
 53 Tallulah J Totten         13 ICAC-SI                        1:17.06  
 53 Isabella R Gilmore        14 HSA-SI                         1:17.06  
 55 Janie Wong                14 ICAC-SI                        1:17.26  
 56 Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                         1:17.68  
 57 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                         1:17.73  
 58 Sara V Willis             16 HSA-SI                         1:17.78  
 59 Lauren A Tracey           14 RSD-SI                         1:18.24  
 60 Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                         1:18.44  
 61 Katy M Hardesty           13 RST-SI                         1:18.48  
 62 Allie N Mulvehill         15 RSD-SI                         1:18.74  
 63 Haley L Avalos            16 PST-CA                         1:19.47  
 64 Daniela A Towson          15 RSD-SI                         1:21.63  
 65 Lonnie J Pollock          14 RSD-SI                         1:21.66  
 66 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         1:21.80  
 67 Sierra R Smith            16 PST-CA                         1:21.96  
 68 Jade A Thompson           15 RSD-SI                         1:21.99  
 69 Wren M Gully              13 MESA-CA                        1:22.88  
 70 Emma M Smith              13 RSD-SI                         1:23.67  
 71 Abby G Miller             14 RST-SI                         1:24.32  
 72 Camille A Odenwalder      14 RST-SI                         1:24.71  
 73 Claudia B Arriaga         13 RSD-SI                         1:26.46  
 74 Aurora K Gregory          13 RSD-SI                         1:27.60  
 75 Libby J Williams          15 HSA-SI                         1:28.11  
 76 Nathalia Gutierrez Masca  16 SBA-SI                         1:28.71  
 77 Saraiah S Philip          14 RAQ-SI                         1:31.31  
 78 Zoe M Mendoza             16 PST-CA                         1:31.67  
 79 Emily M Suh               13 RSD-SI                         1:32.54  
 80 Katherine I Miguel        14 ICAC-SI                        1:34.43  
 81 Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                         1:36.42  
 82 Marina E Papush           13 MESA-CA                        1:36.62  
 83 Mykah L Worthington       13 HSA-SI                         1:38.78  
 84 Faith R Sinaga            13 PST-CA                         1:39.58  
 -- Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Emily M Winterstrom       13 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 -- Issy J Mirisch            13 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Kenna J Kieckbusch        14 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Emma R Cox                13 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Christy D Deliivanov      14 UN-03-SI                            DQ  
 -- Alexia I Martinez         13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alyson N Llausas          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ava C Burger              14 RSD-SI                         1:09.75   20  
  2 Revere D Schmidt          13 RSD-SI                         1:10.80   17  
  3 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        1:11.01   16  
  4 Erica P Mitchell          16 HSA-SI                         1:12.45   15  
  5 Aliyah L Larson           13 RSD-SI                         1:13.03   14  
  6 Natalia L Boese           14 RSD-SI                         1:13.34   13  
  7 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                         1:14.54   12  
  8 Maya L Ramirez            14 RAQ-SI                         1:15.61   11  
  9 Viviana I Perez           18 PST-CA                         1:15.67    8  
  9 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                         1:15.67    8  
 11 Mia A Kragh               14 RSD-SI                         1:15.81    6  
 12 Rachel Sapper             15 HSA-SI                         1:16.49    5  
 13 Lyndsey E Brueckner       15 HSST-AZ                        1:17.29    4  
 14 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                         1:17.40    3  
 15 Ashlynn E Griffin         15 PST-CA                         1:17.46    2  
 16 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                         1:17.50    1  
 17 An N Dang                 15 UN-02-CA                       1:17.54  
 18 Ariel Betts               14 SSD-SI                         1:17.56  
 19 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        1:17.63  
 20 Kristina Z Yan            14 JCCW-CA                        1:17.64  
 21 Phoebe Y Betts            16 SSD-SI                         1:17.74  
 22 Paige A Shields           16 RSD-SI                         1:17.86  
 23 Grace K Bjordahl          17 YST-CA                         1:17.99  
 24 Evelyn Chou               15 RSD-SI                         1:18.40  
 25 Paris J Dowden            14 FAST-SI                        1:18.56  
 26 Marja M Crawford          18 MESA-CA                        1:18.76  
 27 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         1:19.21  
 28 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                         1:19.57  
 29 Taylor C Lyon             14 RSD-SI                         1:19.59  
 30 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                       1:20.81  
 31 Karly J Vizzini           15 YST-CA                         1:21.14  
 32 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        1:21.93  
 33 Sofia G Lozano            13 RSD-SI                         1:22.24  
 34 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                  1:22.40  
 35 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         1:23.01  
 36 Emily C Taylor            16 PST-CA                         1:23.07  
 37 Lilly A Hartwell          14 MESA-CA                        1:23.49  
 38 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                        1:24.01  
 39 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         1:24.18  
 40 Shiva G Kansagara         13 SSD-SI                         1:24.35  
 41 Caryn N Telfer            13 RSD-SI                         1:24.46  
 42 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        1:24.79  
 43 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         1:24.85  
 44 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        1:24.92  
 45 Abby G Cosgrove           14 RSD-SI                         1:25.64  
 46 Tyra M Oberg              13 RIPT-CA                        1:25.99  
 47 Natalie R Baptist         13 PST-CA                         1:27.30  
 48 Melia L Roswall           14 RSD-SI                         1:27.43  
 49 Elke L Zak                14 PST-CA                         1:27.57  
 50 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                        1:28.34  
 51 Libby J Williams          15 HSA-SI                         1:28.59  
 52 Taylor B Shields          14 RAQ-SI                         1:29.98  
 53 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                         1:30.76  
 54 Allie N Mulvehill         15 RSD-SI                         1:31.82  
 55 Daniela A Towson          15 RSD-SI                         1:32.54  
 56 Cecilia G Zivanovic       13 PST-CA                         1:32.70  
 57 Nikki R Richards          17 YST-CA                         1:32.98  
 58 Claudia B Arriaga         13 RSD-SI                         1:33.27  
 59 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                         1:34.18  
 60 Nathalia Gutierrez Masca  16 SBA-SI                         1:38.33  
 61 Abby G Miller             14 RST-SI                         1:39.04  
 62 Jade A Thompson           15 RSD-SI                         1:40.60  
 63 Emily M Winterstrom       13 FAST-SI                        1:41.88  
 64 Nicole A Yeager           13 SSD-SI                         1:42.05  
 65 Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                         1:43.01  
 66 Aurora K Gregory          13 RSD-SI                         1:46.72  
 67 Shelby K Hulse            13 SBA-SI                         1:47.62  
 68 Audrey P Rivers-Sass      14 HSA-SI                         1:57.77  
 69 Kenna J Kieckbusch        14 HSST-AZ                        2:17.95  
 -- Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kira E Crage              16 RSD-SI                           56.53   20  
  2 Leah A Coffin             17 RSD-SI                         1:00.50   17  
  3 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                         1:00.63   16  
  4 Tiffany A Shields         14 RAQ-SI                         1:00.70   15  
  5 Katelyn C Thomas          17 MESA-CA                        1:00.74   14  
  6 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        1:00.99   13  
  7 Phoebe Y Betts            16 SSD-SI                         1:01.92   12  
  8 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                       1:02.09   11  
  9 Calysta N Bartlett        15 YST-CA                         1:02.12    9  
 10 Mia A Kragh               14 RSD-SI                         1:02.32    7  
 11 Julianna L Natale         16 RSD-SI                         1:02.35    6  
 12 Rachel Y Rhee             17 RSD-SI                         1:02.52    5  
 13 Viviana I Perez           18 PST-CA                         1:02.55    4  
 14 Taylor C Lyon             14 RSD-SI                         1:02.82    3  
 15 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                         1:02.83    2  
 16 Megan E Woelkers          15 RSD-SI                         1:03.98    1  
 17 Erica P Mitchell          16 HSA-SI                         1:04.43  
 18 Ava C Burger              14 RSD-SI                         1:04.74  
 19 Evelyn Chou               15 RSD-SI                         1:05.15  
 20 Ashlynn E Griffin         15 PST-CA                         1:05.42  
 21 Kristina Z Yan            14 JCCW-CA                        1:06.06  
 22 Paige A Shields           16 RSD-SI                         1:06.33  
 23 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                        1:07.21  
 23 Karly J Vizzini           15 YST-CA                         1:07.21  
 25 An N Dang                 15 UN-02-CA                       1:07.25  
 26 Grace K Bjordahl          17 YST-CA                         1:07.32  
 27 Sophia J Stewart          13 JCCW-CA                        1:07.57  
 28 Sydney R Straight         16 ICAC-SI                        1:07.75  
 29 Carli I Willis            18 HSA-SI                         1:08.37  
 30 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                         1:08.38  
 31 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        1:09.53  
 32 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         1:10.15  
 33 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                  1:10.42  
 34 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        1:10.74  
 35 Janie Wong                14 ICAC-SI                        1:12.44  
 36 Annika Y Nie              13 UN-07-CA                       1:12.46  
 37 Lauren A Tracey           14 RSD-SI                         1:12.96  
 38 Nicole A Yeager           13 SSD-SI                         1:13.52  
 39 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        1:13.54  
 40 Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                         1:13.56  
 41 Annika I Prado            14 HSA-SI                         1:13.58  
 42 Neely A Estey             17 YST-CA                         1:13.62  
 43 Sofia G Lozano            13 RSD-SI                         1:14.47  
 44 Evamarie Vilchez-Fortuni  17 YST-CA                         1:15.22  
 45 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         1:15.39  
 46 Haley L Avalos            16 PST-CA                         1:15.61  
 47 Audrey E Schafer          13 RSD-SI                         1:16.42  
 48 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                        1:16.77  
 49 Jade A Thompson           15 RSD-SI                         1:17.41  
 50 Jovie J Hester            13 RIPT-CA                        1:17.55  
 51 Sierra R Smith            16 PST-CA                         1:18.14  
 52 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                         1:18.87  
 53 Madison M Dickman         14 HSA-SI                         1:21.86  
 54 Jennifer Garduno          15 YST-CA                         1:23.19  
 55 Emily C Taylor            16 PST-CA                         1:23.97  
 56 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                         1:25.11  
 57 Daniela A Towson          15 RSD-SI                         1:25.59  
 58 Katy M Hardesty           13 RST-SI                         1:26.86  
 59 Emma M Smith              13 RSD-SI                         1:27.01  
 60 Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                         1:30.14  
 61 Marina E Papush           13 MESA-CA                        1:33.37  
 62 Emily M Winterstrom       13 FAST-SI                        1:34.80  
 63 Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                         1:36.78  
 64 Katherine I Miguel        14 ICAC-SI                        1:38.89  
 65 Abby G Miller             14 RST-SI                         1:40.26  
 66 Aurora K Gregory          13 RSD-SI                         1:41.48  
 -- Wren M Gully              13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Christy D Deliivanov      14 UN-03-SI                            DQ  
 -- Mckayla M Bailey          14 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        2:13.26   20  
  2 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                         2:14.11   17  
  3 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                       2:16.75   16  
  4 Ava C Burger              14 RSD-SI                         2:18.59   15  
  5 Revere D Schmidt          13 RSD-SI                         2:19.07   14  
  6 Taylor C Lyon             14 RSD-SI                         2:20.49   13  
  7 Erica P Mitchell          16 HSA-SI                         2:20.81   12  
  8 Annika Y Nie              13 UN-07-CA                       2:21.26   11  
  9 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                         2:21.81    9  
 10 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                         2:22.33    7  
 11 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                       2:23.40    6  
 12 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                         2:23.81    5  
 13 Karly J Vizzini           15 YST-CA                         2:24.43    4  
 14 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        2:24.44    3  
 15 Kristina Z Yan            14 JCCW-CA                        2:24.47    2  
 16 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                         2:24.59    1  
 17 Paige A Shields           16 RSD-SI                         2:25.08  
 18 Aliyah L Larson           13 RSD-SI                         2:26.18  
 19 Dani R Hackman            13 SSD-SI                         2:26.34  
 20 Lilly A Hartwell          14 MESA-CA                        2:27.91  
 20 Grace K Bjordahl          17 YST-CA                         2:27.91  
 22 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                  2:28.52  
 23 An N Dang                 15 UN-02-CA                       2:28.73  
 24 Aurelia P Willett         15 HSA-SI                         2:29.04  
 25 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         2:29.62  
 26 Neely A Estey             17 YST-CA                         2:29.93  
 27 Caryn N Telfer            13 RSD-SI                         2:30.55  
 28 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        2:31.06  
 29 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        2:31.44  
 30 Jia G Budelsky            14 RSD-SI                         2:31.86  
 31 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         2:32.16  
 32 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         2:32.20  
 33 Rachel Sapper             15 HSA-SI                         2:32.23  
 34 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                        2:32.58  
 35 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        2:33.12  
 36 Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                         2:33.34  
 37 Cydney S Dersarkissian    14 ICAC-SI                        2:33.70  
 38 Katelyn Q Mai             13 RIPT-CA                        2:34.88  
 39 Annika I Prado            14 HSA-SI                         2:35.00  
 40 Paris J Dowden            14 FAST-SI                        2:35.25  
 41 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                        2:37.38  
 42 Nha-Ai P Ha               13 SSD-SI                         2:37.82  
 43 Lauren A Tracey           14 RSD-SI                         2:38.03  
 44 Madison M Dickman         14 HSA-SI                         2:38.18  
 45 Shiva G Kansagara         13 SSD-SI                         2:41.24  
 46 Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                         2:41.42  
 47 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                         2:42.96  
 48 Melia L Roswall           14 RSD-SI                         2:43.00  
 49 Isabella R Gilmore        14 HSA-SI                         2:43.20  
 50 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         2:43.50  
 51 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                         2:44.69  
 52 Nicole A Yeager           13 SSD-SI                         2:48.12  
 53 Jade A Thompson           15 RSD-SI                         2:55.43  
 54 Daniela A Towson          15 RSD-SI                         2:57.10  
 55 Claudia B Arriaga         13 RSD-SI                         2:57.51  
 56 Emma M Smith              13 RSD-SI                         3:03.45  
 57 Aurora K Gregory          13 RSD-SI                         3:10.95  
 58 Emily M Winterstrom       13 FAST-SI                        3:16.89  
 59 Shelby K Hulse            13 SBA-SI                         3:20.24  
 60 Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                         3:36.11  
 61 Christy D Deliivanov      14 UN-03-SI                       4:11.51  
 -- Marja M Crawford          18 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                              DQ  
 -- Mckayla M Bailey          14 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany A Shields         14 RAQ-SI                         5:18.05   20  
  2 Courtney P House          16 ICAC-SI                        5:20.04   17  
  3 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                         5:30.13   16  
  4 Ashlynn E Griffin         15 PST-CA                         5:32.24   15  
  5 Julianna L Natale         16 RSD-SI                         5:33.62   14  
  6 Neely A Estey             17 YST-CA                         5:35.29   13  
  7 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                       5:36.63   12  
  8 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        5:36.98   11  
  9 Sophia J Stewart          13 JCCW-CA                        5:40.81    9  
 10 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        5:41.99    7  
 11 Hannah G Wong             11 RSD-SI                         5:47.17    6  
 12 Lilly A Hartwell          14 MESA-CA                        5:51.12    5  
 13 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                        5:53.05    4  
 14 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        5:53.92    3  
 15 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         5:53.97    2  
 16 Taylor B Shields          14 RAQ-SI                         5:54.64    1  
 17 Annika Y Nie              13 UN-07-CA                       5:56.55  
 18 Alexia Duncan             11 JCCW-CA                        5:59.51  
 19 Annika I Prado            14 HSA-SI                         6:01.03  
 20 Bethany E Han             12 YST-CA                         6:03.22  
 21 Evamarie Vilchez-Fortuni  17 YST-CA                         6:06.73  
 22 Audrey E Schafer          13 RSD-SI                         6:07.28  
 23 Kira L Pope               12 HSST-AZ                        6:07.76  
 24 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         6:09.99  
 25 Adelina D Willett         12 HSA-SI                         6:10.50  
 26 Jaclyn T Rothlein         12 Unattached-CA                  6:12.23  
 27 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        6:12.70  
 28 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                         6:15.07  
 29 Dakota Halcomb            12 SSD-SI                         6:15.18  
 30 Abby E Eldridge           11 PST-CA                         6:19.17  
 31 Jennifer Garduno          15 YST-CA                         6:20.01  
 32 Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                         6:25.81  
 33 Isabella R Gilmore        14 HSA-SI                         6:26.78  
 34 Emerson J Tadder          11 RSD-SI                         6:39.60  
 35 Charlie R Ruckdaschel     12 RSD-SI                         6:40.53  
 36 Izzy M DeRenzis           12 RSD-SI                         6:40.62  
 37 Ashlyn M Allen            11 YST-CA                         6:58.59  
 38 Roxanne M Williams        12 YST-CA                         7:13.84  
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor C Lyon             14 RSD-SI                        11:08.12   20  
  2 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                       11:14.02   17  
  3 Courtney P House          16 ICAC-SI                       11:15.12   16  
  4 Dani R Hackman            13 SSD-SI                        11:29.50   15  
  5 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                        11:31.99   14  
  6 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                      11:32.97   13  
  7 Neely A Estey             17 YST-CA                        11:33.15   12  
  8 Abby G Cosgrove           14 RSD-SI                        11:40.22   11  
  9 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                 12:02.58    9  
 10 Lea Narte                 17 ICAC-SI                       12:09.46    7  
 11 Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                        13:01.09    6  
 12 Camille A Odenwalder      14 RST-SI                        13:21.31    5  
 13 Katy M Hardesty           13 RST-SI                        15:15.04    4  
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jazzie S Walker           14 RSD-SI                        19:07.11   20  
  2 Dani R Hackman            13 SSD-SI                        19:14.34   17  
  3 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                      19:18.16   16  
  4 Maddy Y Ren               12 RSD-SI                        19:57.32   15  
  5 Lilly A Hartwell          14 MESA-CA                       20:29.52   14  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany A Shields         14 RAQ-SI                         2:11.47   20  
  2 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                         2:13.48   17  
  3 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        2:14.56   16  
  4 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                         2:16.55   15  
  5 Phoebe Y Betts            16 SSD-SI                         2:16.68   14  
  6 Marja M Crawford          18 MESA-CA                        2:18.93   13  
  7 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                       2:19.00   12  
  8 Destany D Lewis           14 PST-CA                         2:21.42   11  
  9 Maya L Ramirez            14 RAQ-SI                         2:22.56    9  
 10 Megan E Woelkers          15 RSD-SI                         2:23.06    7  
 11 Mia A Kragh               14 RSD-SI                         2:23.10    6  
 12 Ashlynn E Griffin         15 PST-CA                         2:23.17    5  
 13 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         2:24.37    4  
 14 Karly J Vizzini           15 YST-CA                         2:25.48    3  
 15 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                        2:25.67    2  
 16 Aurelia P Willett         15 HSA-SI                         2:26.25    1  
 17 Lyndsey E Brueckner       15 HSST-AZ                        2:26.97  
 18 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        2:27.14  
 19 Katelyn Q Mai             13 RIPT-CA                        2:28.06  
 20 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                         2:28.43  
 21 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                  2:28.93  
 22 Caryn N Telfer            13 RSD-SI                         2:30.08  
 23 Sydney R Straight         16 ICAC-SI                        2:30.46  
 24 Nikki R Richards          17 YST-CA                         2:32.14  
 25 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        2:32.44  
 26 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         2:33.41  
 27 Madison M Dickman         14 HSA-SI                         2:33.61  
 28 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        2:33.91  
 29 Stefani J Moreno          14 PST-CA                         2:34.68  
 30 Jia G Budelsky            14 RSD-SI                         2:35.42  
 31 Taylor B Shields          14 RAQ-SI                         2:35.48  
 32 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         2:37.51  
 33 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        2:40.51  
 34 Audrey E Schafer          13 RSD-SI                         2:40.53  
 35 Natalie R Baptist         13 PST-CA                         2:41.27  
 36 Janie Wong                14 ICAC-SI                        2:41.86  
 37 Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                         2:42.23  
 38 Isabella R Gilmore        14 HSA-SI                         2:45.04  
 39 Isabella M Buonaugurio    13 RST-SI                         2:51.22  
 40 Emily C Taylor            16 PST-CA                         2:51.83  
 41 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         2:54.50  
 42 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                        2:57.39  
 43 Abby G Miller             14 RST-SI                         3:09.92  
 -- Annika Y Nie              13 UN-07-CA                            DQ  
 -- Lucy R Hall               13 RST-SI                              DQ  
 -- Heather R Holden          14 RST-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Y Rhee             17 RSD-SI                         2:23.55   20  
  2 Amelia A Cho              17 RSD-SI                         2:27.49   17  
  3 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        2:30.80   16  
  4 Erica P Mitchell          16 HSA-SI                         2:32.80   15  
  5 Ava C Burger              14 RSD-SI                         2:32.93   14  
  6 Aliyah L Larson           13 RSD-SI                         2:37.36   13  
  7 Samantha N Nickell        15 PST-CA                         2:37.59   12  
  8 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                         2:40.26   11  
  9 Desiree D Lewis           17 PST-CA                         2:41.37    9  
 10 Maya L Ramirez            14 RAQ-SI                         2:41.65    7  
 11 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                         2:43.51    6  
 12 Rachel Sapper             15 HSA-SI                         2:45.27    5  
 13 Dani R Hackman            13 SSD-SI                         2:45.41    4  
 14 Sydney R Straight         16 ICAC-SI                        2:45.76    3  
 15 Evelyn Chou               15 RSD-SI                         2:46.10    2  
 16 Grace K Bjordahl          17 YST-CA                         2:46.28    1  
 17 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                         2:46.67  
 18 Bailey C Gresham          13 RIPT-CA                        2:47.88  
 19 Karly J Vizzini           15 YST-CA                         2:49.02  
 20 Aurelia P Willett         15 HSA-SI                         2:50.45  
 21 Paris J Dowden            14 FAST-SI                        2:50.61  
 22 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        2:51.06  
 23 Nicole L Barton           14 UN-08-CA                       2:53.17  
 24 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                  2:53.21  
 25 Nha-Ai P Ha               13 SSD-SI                         2:55.88  
 26 Cydney S Dersarkissian    14 ICAC-SI                        2:56.07  
 27 Lilly A Hartwell          14 MESA-CA                        2:56.33  
 28 Madison M Dickman         14 HSA-SI                         2:56.45  
 29 Genevieve Glasser         12 HSA-SI                         2:56.49  
 30 Mary Kathleen M Jackson   11 SBA-SI                         2:56.55  
 31 Sofia G Lozano            13 RSD-SI                         2:58.35  
 32 Claire M Otto             15 RAQ-SI                         2:58.42  
 33 Evamarie Vilchez-Fortuni  17 YST-CA                         2:58.52  
 34 Caneel S Ruggles          18 MESA-CA                        2:58.71  
 34 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         2:58.71  
 36 Autumn S Day              13 MESA-CA                        2:58.84  
 37 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         2:59.11  
 38 Abby G Cosgrove           14 RSD-SI                         2:59.61  
 39 Ella S Benjamin           11 RSD-SI                         2:59.85  
 40 Shiva G Kansagara         13 SSD-SI                         3:00.89  
 41 Kristina N Arcerito       16 MESA-CA                        3:02.07  
 42 Eleah W Lee               14 SSD-SI                         3:03.36  
 43 Romi V Bean               13 MESA-CA                        3:03.76  
 44 Isabella R Gilmore        14 HSA-SI                         3:04.01  
 45 Camille A Odenwalder      14 RST-SI                         3:07.86  
 46 Anh N Nguyen              11 RIPT-CA                        3:12.77  
 47 Jennifer Garduno          15 YST-CA                         3:17.15  
 48 Sam L Richardson          11 UN-01-SI                       3:31.36  
 49 Valentina V Vuong         11 SBA-SI                         3:34.66  
 -- Melia L Roswall           14 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney R Benveniste       17 PST-CA                         2:11.25   20  
  2 Tiffany A Shields         14 RAQ-SI                         2:12.60   17  
  3 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        2:13.40   16  
  4 Viviana I Perez           18 PST-CA                         2:17.21   15  
  5 Kathryn E Lundh           14 UN-02-SI                       2:17.29   14  
  6 Evelyn Chou               15 RSD-SI                         2:22.67   13  
  7 Maja L Palmroos           14 RSD-SI                         2:23.39   12  
  8 Hannah G Wong             11 RSD-SI                         2:25.18   11  
  9 Grace K Bjordahl          17 YST-CA                         2:26.27    9  
 10 Emilea M Lockhart         14 PST-CA                         2:27.71    7  
 11 Maddy Y Ren               12 RSD-SI                         2:33.48    6  
 12 Neely A Estey             17 YST-CA                         2:35.34    5  
 13 Joslyn M Rothlein         14 Unattached-CA                  2:37.17    4  
 14 Annika I Prado            14 HSA-SI                         2:38.72    3  
 15 Janie Wong                14 ICAC-SI                        2:42.15    2  
 16 Audrey E Schafer          13 RSD-SI                         2:50.89    1  
 17 Sarah E Kocian-Rudenberg  11 RSD-SI                         2:54.27  
 18 Ellie A Koff              11 RSD-SI                         3:17.81  
 -- Zoe C Millsap             14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sydney R Straight         16 ICAC-SI                             DQ  
 -- Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Y Rhee             17 RSD-SI                         4:33.20   20  
  2 Aurora R Duncan           15 JCCW-CA                        4:40.83   17  
  3 Hana M Kubalova           18 PST-CA                         4:45.18   16  
  4 Julianna L Natale         16 RSD-SI                         4:52.21   15  
  5 Dani R Hackman            13 SSD-SI                         4:59.97   14  
  6 Meilene K Hanaki          12 RSD-SI                         5:00.49   13  
  7 Keirlyn S Mullica         12 RSD-SI                         5:00.88   12  
  8 Grace K Bjordahl          17 YST-CA                         5:02.00   11  
  9 Emma C Johansen           16 PST-CA                         5:02.09    9  
 10 Maddy Y Ren               12 RSD-SI                         5:10.04    7  
 11 Brianna F Martilla        15 MESA-CA                        5:13.04    6  
 12 Ally B Cinnamo            14 MESA-CA                        5:13.45    5  
 13 Jackie A Cordero          16 PST-CA                         5:17.80    4  
 14 Esly G Recendez           13 PST-CA                         5:20.16    3  
 15 Amanda J Martilla         15 MESA-CA                        5:25.72    2  
 16 Auriella M Gutierrez      16 PST-CA                         5:27.20    1  
 17 Sierra R Smith            16 PST-CA                         5:38.81  
 18 Caneel S Ruggles          18 MESA-CA                        5:40.53  
 19 Aliza Purificacion        15 PST-CA                         5:50.16  
 -- Camille A Odenwalder      14 RST-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                          58.74   20  
  2 Daniel P Phelps            6 HSST-AZ                        1:03.02   17  
  3 Otiti A Rice               5 PST-CA                         1:06.27   16  
  4 Rocco Mekerdichian         6 JCCW-CA                        1:10.33   15  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                        1:22.19   20  
  2 Rocco Mekerdichian         6 JCCW-CA                        1:35.69   17  
 -- Ezra N Gatica              6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                          16.58   20  
  2 Aramis M Willett           8 HSA-SI                           18.49   17  
  3 Aiden V Casillas           7 PST-CA                           18.51   16  
  4 Willie J Barden            8 HSA-SI                           18.53   15  
  5 Charlie R Dotts            8 Shore Aquatics-CA                18.77   14  
  6 Nate N McCance             8 HSA-SI                           18.86   13  
  7 Aden J Ward                7 PST-CA                           19.23   12  
  8 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                           19.36   11  
  9 Cody J Muldarry            8 PST-CA                           19.74    9  
 10 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                           19.76    7  
 11 Koa C Nash                 8 RSD-SI                           20.04    6  
 12 Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                          20.38    5  
 13 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                           20.39    4  
 14 Brice B Chambers           8 HSST-AZ                          21.04    3  
 15 Ezra N Gatica              6 PST-CA                           21.21    2  
 16 Bradley D Brown            8 HSST-AZ                          21.35    1  
 17 Leif R Peters-Barnes       7 RSD-SI                           21.51  
 19 Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                          25.18  
 20 Sean P Kaseburg            7 RSD-SI                           25.29  
 21 Matt P Liebig              7 HSA-SI                           26.42  
 22 Corey P Bacon              7 HSST-AZ                          28.25  
 23 Daniel P Phelps            6 HSST-AZ                          28.28  
 24 Chase W Blaseck            6 PST-CA                           30.77  
 25 Rocco Mekerdichian         6 JCCW-CA                          38.20  
 26 Ollie E Phillips           6 RAQ-SI                           38.38  
 27 Oliver C Coleman           5 PST-CA                           39.11  
 28 Max J Barrows              7 RST-SI                           42.50  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                           21.29   20  
  2 Aden J Ward                7 PST-CA                           22.08   17  
  3 Charlie R Dotts            8 Shore Aquatics-CA                22.26   16  
  4 Aiden V Casillas           7 PST-CA                           22.79   15  
  5 Bradley D Brown            8 HSST-AZ                          23.81   14  
  6 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                           23.86   13  
  7 Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                          23.94   12  
  8 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                           24.11   11  
  9 Ezra N Gatica              6 PST-CA                           24.36    9  
 10 Koa C Nash                 8 RSD-SI                           25.91    7  
 12 Eddie A Smith              7 HSA-SI                           27.40    5  
 13 Sean P Kaseburg            7 RSD-SI                           27.42    4  
 14 Leif R Peters-Barnes       7 RSD-SI                           27.49    3  
 15 Cody J Muldarry            8 PST-CA                           29.42    2  
 16 Brice B Chambers           8 HSST-AZ                          31.67    1  
 17 Corey P Bacon              7 HSST-AZ                          32.78  
 18 Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                          34.00  
 19 Daniel P Phelps            6 HSST-AZ                          35.12  
 20 Rocco Mekerdichian         6 JCCW-CA                          38.69  
 21 Chase W Blaseck            6 PST-CA                           42.53  
 22 Max J Barrows              7 RST-SI                           45.62  
 -- Oliver C Coleman           5 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                           22.56   20  
  2 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                          22.97   17  
  3 Aramis M Willett           8 HSA-SI                           24.28   16  
  4 Charlie R Dotts            8 Shore Aquatics-CA                27.80   15  
  5 Koa C Nash                 8 RSD-SI                           28.07   14  
  6 Cody J Muldarry            8 PST-CA                           28.96   13  
  7 Aiden V Casillas           7 PST-CA                           29.45   12  
  8 Aden J Ward                7 PST-CA                           30.36   11  
  9 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                           30.61    9  
 10 Evan D Sorenson            7 PST-CA                           31.64    7  
 11 Rocco Mekerdichian         6 JCCW-CA                          32.40    6  
 12 Willie J Barden            8 HSA-SI                           35.80    5  
 -- Otiti A Rice               5 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Matt P Liebig              7 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Ollie E Phillips           6 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 -- Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden V Casillas           7 PST-CA                           22.21   20  
  2 Willie J Barden            8 HSA-SI                           22.55   17  
  3 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                           24.67   16  
  4 Charlie R Dotts            8 Shore Aquatics-CA                26.79   15  
  5 Leif R Peters-Barnes       7 RSD-SI                           27.63   14  
  6 Cody J Muldarry            8 PST-CA                           27.98   13  
  7 Brice B Chambers           8 HSST-AZ                          29.65   12  
  8 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                           30.80   11  
 10 Otiti A Rice               5 PST-CA                           36.08    7  
 11 Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                          37.45    6  
 -- Nicholas J Miller          7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rocco Mekerdichian         6 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aden J Ward                7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Evan D Sorenson            7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston K Luu             10 RIPT-CA                          30.75   20  
  2 Cody T Bui                 9 RIPT-CA                          30.99   17  
  3 Sebastian S Fairon        10 RSD-SI                           31.16   16  
  4 Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                           31.62   15  
  5 Elias J Pariser           10 JCCW-CA                          32.03   14  
  6 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA                32.29   13  
  7 Max L Stewart              9 JCCW-CA                          32.50   12  
  8 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                          32.78   11  
  9 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                           32.83    9  
 10 Eron M Li                 10 TMEC-CA                          33.01    7  
 11 Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                           34.19    6  
 12 Wyatt B Livesay           10 RSD-SI                           34.31    5  
 13 Tyler Q Hoang              8 RIPT-CA                          34.58    4  
 14 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                         34.60    3  
 15 Andrew N Donnelly         10 SBA-SI                           34.82    2  
 16 Drew T Schermerhorn       10 TMEC-CA                          35.32    1  
 17 Liam A Schermerhorn        8 TMEC-CA                          35.33  
 18 Hudson L Snell            10 MESA-CA                          35.59  
 19 Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                           35.68  
 20 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                           35.84  
 21 Noam J Philip             10 RAQ-SI                           36.10  
 22 Jack T Meyer               9 HSA-SI                           36.44  
 23 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                          36.77  
 24 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                          36.88  
 25 Elliott H Clary            9 HSA-SI                           36.89  
 26 George H Hibbard          10 JCCW-CA                          37.13  
 27 Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                           37.29  
 28 Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                           37.82  
 29 Lucky Ace V Cudal          9 FAST-SI                          37.94  
 30 Lorenzo G Wenger           9 RSD-SI                           38.75  
 31 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                           38.76  
 32 William C Lee             10 ICAC-SI                          38.78  
 33 Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                           39.07  
 34 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                           39.24  
 35 Nate N McCance             8 HSA-SI                           40.38  
 36 Kohen K Boots-Valencia    10 MESA-CA                          40.40  
 37 Aramis M Willett           8 HSA-SI                           40.92  
 38 Blake H Van Den Berg       9 MESA-CA                          41.42  
 39 Willie J Barden            8 HSA-SI                           41.61  
 40 Brock V Hanes             10 PST-CA                           41.66  
 41 Nathanael C Eldridge       9 PST-CA                           41.97  
 42 Seena D Ghasemi           10 RSD-SI                           42.00  
 43 Miles L Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                          42.31  
 44 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                           42.54  
 45 Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                           42.69  
 46 Aidan C Staton            10 PST-CA                           43.18  
 47 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                           43.48  
 48 Ethan C Walker             9 PST-CA                           44.06  
 49 Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                          44.21  
 50 Quintin n Pongun           9 FAST-SI                          44.50  
 51 Andrew H Taich            10 RSD-SI                           45.84  
 52 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                           45.87  
 53 Bradley D Brown            8 HSST-AZ                          46.72  
 54 Grayson R Schliff          9 RSD-SI                           46.82  
 55 Koa C Nash                 8 RSD-SI                           47.31  
 56 Cohen J Waider             9 HSA-SI                           49.13  
 57 Yohan S Hanaki             9 RSD-SI                           49.40  
 57 Hayden S Miller           10 HSA-SI                           49.40  
 59 Joe D Liebig               9 HSA-SI                           49.45  
 60 Reilly J Reynolds          9 HSA-SI                           50.94  
 61 Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                           53.22  
 62 Ethan K Sisitsky          10 RSD-SI                           54.56  
 63 Cash A Totten             10 ICAC-SI                          54.79  
 64 Walle W Phillips           9 RAQ-SI                           55.00  
 65 Alexander M Arnstein###   10 PST-CA                           58.93  
 66 Matt P Liebig              7 HSA-SI                         1:00.56  
 67 Eddie A Smith              7 HSA-SI                         1:02.10  
 68 Corey P Bacon              7 HSST-AZ                        1:09.08  
 -- Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Tyler T Smith              9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Leif R Peters-Barnes       7 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel A Monteiro-Gomes   10 PST-CA                         1:05.73   20  
  2 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:08.31   17  
  3 Eron M Li                 10 TMEC-CA                        1:10.12   16  
  4 Sebastian S Fairon        10 RSD-SI                         1:12.78   15  
  5 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                        1:12.86   14  
  6 Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                         1:13.56   13  
  7 Drew T Schermerhorn       10 TMEC-CA                        1:15.20   12  
  8 Liam A Schermerhorn        8 TMEC-CA                        1:15.76   11  
  9 Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                         1:16.02    9  
 10 Wyatt B Livesay           10 RSD-SI                         1:17.07    7  
 11 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                         1:17.35    6  
 12 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                       1:18.45    5  
 13 Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                         1:18.95    4  
 14 Jack T Meyer               9 HSA-SI                         1:20.50    3  
 15 Tyler Q Hoang              8 RIPT-CA                        1:20.64    2  
 16 Lorenzo G Wenger           9 RSD-SI                         1:20.79  
 17 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                         1:20.83    1  
 18 Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                         1:21.20  
 19 George H Hibbard          10 JCCW-CA                        1:22.91  
 20 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        1:23.35  
 21 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                         1:23.92  
 22 Evan J Tucker              9 HSA-SI                         1:24.23  
 23 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                        1:24.91  
 24 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                         1:26.09  
 25 Elliott H Clary            9 HSA-SI                         1:26.84  
 26 Lucky Ace V Cudal          9 FAST-SI                        1:27.01  
 27 Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                         1:27.58  
 28 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                         1:28.42  
 29 Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                         1:28.91  
 30 Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                         1:32.02  
 31 Kenny K Nguyen            10 RIPT-CA                        1:32.08  
 32 Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                         1:32.19  
 33 Willie J Barden            8 HSA-SI                         1:32.93  
 34 Noah M Avenetti            9 MESA-CA                        1:33.73  
 35 Seena D Ghasemi           10 RSD-SI                         1:35.55  
 36 Tyler T Smith              9 HSA-SI                         1:35.72  
 37 Aidan C Staton            10 PST-CA                         1:36.41  
 38 Miles L Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        1:36.77  
 39 Max H Shen                 9 PST-CA                         1:36.79  
 40 Blake H Van Den Berg       9 MESA-CA                        1:36.98  
 41 Nate N McCance             8 HSA-SI                         1:38.83  
 42 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                         1:39.74  
 43 Reilly J Reynolds          9 HSA-SI                         1:41.06  
 44 Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                        1:43.34  
 45 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                         1:43.71  
 46 Quintin n Pongun           9 FAST-SI                        1:45.97  
 47 Nathan J Schafer           9 PST-CA                         1:46.72  
 48 Koa C Nash                 8 RSD-SI                         1:47.28  
 49 Joe D Liebig               9 HSA-SI                         1:50.59  
 50 Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                         1:52.51  
 51 Leif R Peters-Barnes       7 RSD-SI                         1:52.77  
 52 Yohan S Hanaki             9 RSD-SI                         1:54.81  
 53 Cohen J Waider             9 HSA-SI                         1:57.50  
 54 Grant V Phavong###         9 PST-CA                         1:57.54  
 55 Hayden S Miller           10 HSA-SI                         1:58.33  
 56 Evan D Sorenson            7 PST-CA                         1:59.66  
 57 River A Johnson            9 PST-CA                         2:02.43  
 58 Ethan K Sisitsky          10 RSD-SI                         2:03.74  
 59 Ivan G Mleziva            10 PST-CA                         2:04.50  
 60 Matt P Liebig              7 HSA-SI                         2:11.97  
 -- Nathanael C Eldridge       9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA              2:30.52   20  
  2 Eron M Li                 10 TMEC-CA                        2:33.95   17  
  3 Coulter R Dilts            9 RIPT-CA                        2:34.34   16  
  4 Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                         2:36.43   15  
  5 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                        2:38.42   14  
  6 Elias J Pariser           10 JCCW-CA                        2:38.43   13  
  7 Drew T Schermerhorn       10 TMEC-CA                        2:39.23   12  
  8 Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                         2:42.32   11  
  9 Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                         2:42.62    9  
 10 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                         2:42.78    7  
 11 Liam A Schermerhorn        8 TMEC-CA                        2:47.57    6  
 12 Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                         2:47.83    5  
 13 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                         2:48.76    4  
 14 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                       2:52.06    3  
 15 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        2:54.79    2  
 16 Hudson L Snell            10 MESA-CA                        2:55.41    1  
 17 Lorenzo G Wenger           9 RSD-SI                         2:59.55  
 18 Noam J Philip             10 RAQ-SI                         3:02.78  
 19 Nathanael C Eldridge       9 PST-CA                         3:06.07  
 20 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                         3:06.47  
 21 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                         3:06.99  
 22 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                        3:08.81  
 23 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                         3:09.00  
 24 Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                         3:11.87  
 25 Elliott H Clary            9 HSA-SI                         3:13.15  
 26 Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                         3:15.54  
 27 Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                         3:16.32  
 28 Lucky Ace V Cudal          9 FAST-SI                        3:18.12  
 29 Miles L Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        3:25.01  
 30 Kohen K Boots-Valencia    10 MESA-CA                        3:27.97  
 31 Nate N McCance             8 HSA-SI                         3:29.52  
 32 Seena D Ghasemi           10 RSD-SI                         3:31.09  
 33 Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                         3:33.20  
 34 Reilly J Reynolds          9 HSA-SI                         3:43.14  
 -- Andrew N Donnelly         10 SBA-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max L Stewart              9 JCCW-CA                        1:18.71   20  
  2 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:19.59   17  
  3 Eron M Li                 10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.29   16  
  4 Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                         1:21.42   15  
  5 Elias J Pariser           10 JCCW-CA                        1:22.91   14  
  6 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                         1:23.62   13  
  7 Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                         1:24.07   12  
  8 Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                         1:24.66   11  
  9 Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                         1:28.52    9  
 10 Drew T Schermerhorn       10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.91    7  
 11 Jack T Meyer               9 HSA-SI                         1:33.12    6  
 12 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                         1:37.04    5  
 13 Andrew N Donnelly         10 SBA-SI                         1:41.16    4  
 14 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                         1:41.95    3  
 15 Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                         1:43.30    2  
 16 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                         1:43.52    1  
 17 Nathanael C Eldridge       9 PST-CA                         1:45.79  
 18 George H Hibbard          10 JCCW-CA                        1:47.14  
 19 Reilly J Reynolds          9 HSA-SI                         1:48.22  
 20 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                         1:48.69  
 21 Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                         1:48.72  
 22 Miles L Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        1:49.58  
 23 Kohen K Boots-Valencia    10 MESA-CA                        1:53.60  
 24 Blake H Van Den Berg       9 MESA-CA                        1:57.82  
 25 Ethan K Sisitsky          10 RSD-SI                         2:28.31  
 -- Ethan C Walker             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Brock V Hanes             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alexander M Arnstein###   10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Hudson L Snell            10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston K Luu             10 RIPT-CA                        1:29.35   20  
  2 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        1:34.93   17  
  3 Sebastian S Fairon        10 RSD-SI                         1:35.01   16  
  4 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                       1:35.42   15  
  5 Jack T Meyer               9 HSA-SI                         1:35.99   14  
  6 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                        1:36.44   13  
  7 Tyler Q Hoang              8 RIPT-CA                        1:40.35   12  
  8 William C Lee             10 ICAC-SI                        1:41.62   11  
  9 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                         1:43.09    9  
 10 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                        1:48.52    7  
 11 Kenny K Nguyen            10 RIPT-CA                        1:51.70    6  
 12 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                         1:53.71    5  
 13 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                         1:55.39    4  
 14 Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                         1:57.77    3  
 15 Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                         1:59.75    2  
 16 Aramis M Willett           8 HSA-SI                         2:02.03    1  
 17 Quintin n Pongun           9 FAST-SI                        2:07.46  
 18 Reilly J Reynolds          9 HSA-SI                         2:22.31  
 19 Joe D Liebig               9 HSA-SI                         2:36.99  
 20 Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                         2:37.63  
 -- Nathanael C Eldridge       9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Miles L Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cohen J Waider             9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt B Livesay           10 RSD-SI                           34.63   20  
  2 Samuel A Monteiro-Gomes   10 PST-CA                           35.01   17  
  3 Cody T Bui                 9 RIPT-CA                          35.92   16  
  4 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.47   15  
  5 Eron M Li                 10 TMEC-CA                          37.33   14  
  6 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                         37.82   13  
  7 Sebastian S Fairon        10 RSD-SI                           39.03   12  
  8 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                          39.68   11  
  9 Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                           39.80    9  
 10 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                           40.39    7  
 11 Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                           40.73    6  
 12 Jack T Meyer               9 HSA-SI                           41.93    5  
 13 Lorenzo G Wenger           9 RSD-SI                           43.44    4  
 14 Drew T Schermerhorn       10 TMEC-CA                          45.39    3  
 15 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                           45.72    2  
 16 Elliott H Clary            9 HSA-SI                           49.86    1  
 17 Liam A Schermerhorn        8 TMEC-CA                          49.89  
 18 George H Hibbard          10 JCCW-CA                          50.23  
 19 Evan J Tucker              9 HSA-SI                           50.78  
 20 Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                           51.42  
 21 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                           53.00  
 22 Noah M Avenetti            9 MESA-CA                          55.88  
 23 Max H Shen                 9 PST-CA                           58.78  
 24 Aidan C Staton            10 PST-CA                         1:01.68  
 25 Kenny K Nguyen            10 RIPT-CA                        1:02.44  
 26 Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                         1:03.53  
 27 Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                        1:04.08  
 28 Nathan J Schafer           9 PST-CA                         1:05.07  
 29 Yohan S Hanaki             9 RSD-SI                         1:11.52  
 30 Joe D Liebig               9 HSA-SI                         1:13.91  
 -- Ivan G Mleziva            10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- River A Johnson            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Grant V Phavong###         9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Luke N Baring             10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- William C Lee             10 ICAC-SI                             DQ  
 -- Blake H Van Den Berg       9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aramis M Willett           8 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Seena D Ghasemi           10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max L Stewart              9 JCCW-CA                        1:23.97   20  
  2 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        1:25.42   17  
  3 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                       1:26.00   16  
  4 Coulter R Dilts            9 RIPT-CA                        1:26.54   15  
  5 Wyatt B Livesay           10 RSD-SI                         1:26.97   14  
  6 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                        1:27.83   13  
  7 Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                         1:31.41   12  
  8 William C Lee             10 ICAC-SI                        1:44.92   11  
  9 Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                         1:45.87    9  
 10 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                         1:46.72    7  
 -- Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- George H Hibbard          10 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cohen J Waider             9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody T Bui                 9 RIPT-CA                        1:17.42   20  
  2 Preston K Luu             10 RIPT-CA                        1:17.99   17  
  3 Samuel A Monteiro-Gomes   10 PST-CA                         1:18.08   16  
  4 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:20.44   15  
  5 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                        1:23.57   14  
  6 Sebastian S Fairon        10 RSD-SI                         1:23.59   13  
  7 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                         1:26.24   12  
  8 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                       1:26.44   11  
  9 Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                         1:28.29    9  
 10 Tyler Q Hoang              8 RIPT-CA                        1:28.31    7  
 11 Jack T Meyer               9 HSA-SI                         1:29.59    6  
 12 Wyatt B Livesay           10 RSD-SI                         1:29.63    5  
 13 Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                         1:30.24    4  
 14 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                        1:31.90    3  
 15 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                        1:32.83    2  
 16 Drew T Schermerhorn       10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.69    1  
 17 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                         1:35.28  
 18 William C Lee             10 ICAC-SI                        1:35.54  
 19 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                         1:35.64  
 20 Lorenzo G Wenger           9 RSD-SI                         1:36.93  
 21 Elliott H Clary            9 HSA-SI                         1:38.49  
 22 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                         1:40.95  
 23 Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                         1:42.79  
 24 Luke N Baring             10 PST-CA                         1:44.22  
 25 Liam A Schermerhorn        8 TMEC-CA                        1:45.03  
 26 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                         1:46.41  
 27 Aramis M Willett           8 HSA-SI                         1:47.42  
 28 Nate N McCance             8 HSA-SI                         1:49.86  
 29 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                         1:50.47  
 30 Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                         1:50.83  
 31 Noah M Avenetti            9 MESA-CA                        1:51.49  
 32 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                         1:51.65  
 33 Kenny K Nguyen            10 RIPT-CA                        1:51.84  
 34 Seena D Ghasemi           10 RSD-SI                         1:52.29  
 35 Quintin n Pongun           9 FAST-SI                        1:52.41  
 36 Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                        1:54.00  
 37 Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                         1:54.42  
 38 Tyler T Smith              9 HSA-SI                         1:55.26  
 39 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                         2:00.41  
 40 Leif R Peters-Barnes       7 RSD-SI                         2:13.30  
 -- Nathanael C Eldridge       9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- River A Johnson            9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Willie J Barden            8 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Eddie A Smith              7 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Brice B Chambers           8 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Evan J Tucker              9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Blake H Van Den Berg       9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ethan K Sisitsky          10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                              DQ  
 -- Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elias J Pariser           10 JCCW-CA                        2:54.00   20  
  2 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                         3:24.81   17  
 -- Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                              DQ  
 -- Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                              DQ  
 -- Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA                37.53   20  
  2 Eron M Li                 10 TMEC-CA                          37.90   17  
  3 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                           38.88   16  
  4 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                          38.92   15  
  5 Jake R Laverty            10 RSD-SI                           39.04   14  
  6 Keenan M Lofft            10 RSD-SI                           39.34   13  
  7 Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                           39.52   12  
  8 Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                           40.93   11  
  9 Lorenzo G Wenger           9 RSD-SI                           42.19    9  
 10 Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                           42.60    7  
 11 Wyatt B Livesay           10 RSD-SI                           43.31    6  
 12 Drew T Schermerhorn       10 TMEC-CA                          44.44    5  
 13 Evan J Tucker              9 HSA-SI                           44.81    4  
 14 Nathan J Schafer           9 PST-CA                           46.35    3  
 15 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                           46.78    2  
 16 Reilly J Reynolds          9 HSA-SI                           47.05    1  
 17 Luke N Baring             10 PST-CA                           47.31  
 18 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                           48.17  
 19 Elliott H Clary            9 HSA-SI                           48.93  
 20 Miles L Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                          49.02  
 21 Seena D Ghasemi           10 RSD-SI                           49.23  
 22 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                           50.08  
 23 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                           50.14  
 24 Aidan C Staton            10 PST-CA                           50.71  
 25 Nate N McCance             8 HSA-SI                           50.73  
 26 Max H Shen                 9 PST-CA                           51.12  
 27 Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                           51.18  
 28 Aiden V Casillas           7 PST-CA                           52.08  
 29 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                           52.11  
 30 Noah M Avenetti            9 MESA-CA                          53.03  
 31 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                           54.16  
 32 Cody J Muldarry            8 PST-CA                           56.69  
 33 Koa C Nash                 8 RSD-SI                           58.69  
 34 Quintin n Pongun           9 FAST-SI                          59.02  
 35 Cohen J Waider             9 HSA-SI                           59.09  
 36 Evan D Sorenson            7 PST-CA                         1:03.30  
 37 Yohan S Hanaki             9 RSD-SI                         1:03.46  
 38 Eddie A Smith              7 HSA-SI                         1:05.04  
 39 Leif R Peters-Barnes       7 RSD-SI                         1:05.60  
 40 Ethan K Sisitsky          10 RSD-SI                         1:06.69  
 41 Corey P Bacon              7 HSST-AZ                        1:07.64  
 42 Grant V Phavong###         9 PST-CA                         1:09.11  
 43 River A Johnson            9 PST-CA                         1:10.13  
 44 Walle W Phillips           9 RAQ-SI                         1:12.47  
 45 Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                        1:16.01  
 46 Max J Barrows              7 RST-SI                         1:56.22  
 -- Ivan G Mleziva            10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nicholas J Miller          7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Otiti A Rice               5 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hayden S Miller           10 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- George H Hibbard          10 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                              DQ  
 -- Daniel P Phelps            6 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston K Luu             10 RIPT-CA                          40.13   20  
  2 Cody T Bui                 9 RIPT-CA                          40.85   17  
  3 Sebastian S Fairon        10 RSD-SI                           41.89   16  
  4 Elias J Pariser           10 JCCW-CA                          43.41   15  
  5 Christopher P Dang         8 UN-02-CA                         43.48   14  
  6 Langdon J Mullica          9 RSD-SI                           43.64   13  
  7 Lincoln M Jones           10 HSST-AZ                          44.19   12  
  8 Jack T Meyer               9 HSA-SI                           44.30   11  
  9 Coulter R Dilts            9 RIPT-CA                          45.07    9  
 10 Tyler Q Hoang              8 RIPT-CA                          45.14    7  
 11 Chase E Valentine          9 JCCW-CA                          45.51    6  
 12 Hudson L Snell            10 MESA-CA                          46.57    5  
 13 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA                46.84    4  
 14 Max L Stewart              9 JCCW-CA                          47.03    3  
 15 Wyatt B Livesay           10 RSD-SI                           47.82    2  
 16 Ethan H Hammonds          10 RST-SI                           47.98    1  
 17 Gavin T Noguchi            9 RSD-SI                           48.66  
 18 Ben or Benjamin M Su      10 RSD-SI                           49.00  
 19 Joshua J Ashburn           9 RST-SI                           49.90  
 20 Max K Nguyen               8 RSD-SI                           50.74  
 21 Emory J Vorndam            8 FAST-SI                          51.49  
 22 Lorenzo G Wenger           9 RSD-SI                           53.17  
 23 Blake H Van Den Berg       9 MESA-CA                          53.21  
 24 Kai T Hammonds             9 RST-SI                           53.55  
 25 Kohen K Boots-Valencia    10 MESA-CA                          54.48  
 26 Andrew N Donnelly         10 SBA-SI                           54.70  
 27 Aramis M Willett           8 HSA-SI                           54.74  
 28 Aaron J Conerty           10 RSD-SI                           54.85  
 29 Elias A Pyka               9 RSD-SI                           54.99  
 30 Seena D Ghasemi           10 RSD-SI                           55.86  
 31 Nathanael C Eldridge       9 PST-CA                           55.92  
 32 Liam A Schermerhorn        8 TMEC-CA                          56.92  
 33 Quintin n Pongun           9 FAST-SI                          56.95  
 34 Ryder L Sherman            7 RSD-SI                           57.26  
 35 Cohen J Waider             9 HSA-SI                           59.15  
 36 Nate N McCance             8 HSA-SI                         1:00.10  
 37 George H Hibbard          10 JCCW-CA                        1:00.34  
 38 Aiden V Casillas           7 PST-CA                         1:02.89  
 39 Ben S Simpson              8 RSD-SI                         1:03.40  
 40 Koa C Nash                 8 RSD-SI                         1:03.52  
 41 Cody J Muldarry            8 PST-CA                         1:03.88  
 42 Matthew O Slavin           9 RSD-SI                         1:04.30  
 43 Reilly J Reynolds          9 HSA-SI                         1:04.82  
 44 Angelo R Vazquez           9 RSD-SI                         1:05.02  
 45 Grayson R Schliff          9 RSD-SI                         1:05.90  
 46 Brock V Hanes             10 PST-CA                         1:06.31  
 47 Aidan C Staton            10 PST-CA                         1:08.09  
 48 Willie J Barden            8 HSA-SI                         1:14.80  
 49 Eddie A Smith              7 HSA-SI                         1:23.25  
 -- Ethan K Sisitsky          10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Sean P Kaseburg            7 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Ethan C Walker             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Joe D Liebig               9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Liam G Wilson              6 JCCW-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cash A Totten             10 ICAC-SI                             DQ  
 -- William C Lee             10 ICAC-SI                             DQ  
 -- Walle W Phillips           9 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 -- Noam J Philip             10 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 -- Hayden S Miller           10 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Tyler T Smith              9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Liam M Kaseburg            9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Andrew H Taich            10 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Yohan S Hanaki             9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Nathan A Mahon             9 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Caleb A Van Der Linden     7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Elliott H Clary            9 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Brice B Chambers           8 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 -- Bradley D Brown            8 HSST-AZ                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                           26.08   20  
  2 James M Luu               12 RIPT-CA                          27.02   17  
  3 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                          27.43   16  
  4 Blake A Becker            12 RSD-SI                           28.27   15  
  5 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                          28.34   14  
  6 Masato Koyama             12 RSD-SI                           28.43   13  
  7 Ranen G Herman            11 RIPT-CA                          29.24   12  
  8 Ty K Yoshiyama            11 RIPT-CA                          29.37   11  
  9 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                          29.71    9  
 10 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                           29.76    7  
 11 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                          30.00    6  
 12 Cameron V Drake           12 HSA-SI                           30.14    5  
 13 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                           30.22    4  
 14 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                          30.83    3  
 15 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                           30.84    2  
 16 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                          30.88    1  
 17 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                           31.05  
 18 Colin D Chu               12 RIPT-CA                          31.15  
 19 Aleksandar Cucak          12 SSD-SI                           31.16  
 20 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                           31.31  
 21 Ezra S Purcell            11 RSD-SI                           31.37  
 22 Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                           31.38  
 23 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                           31.77  
 24 Max Martinez              12 SBA-SI                           31.78  
 25 Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                          32.05  
 26 Kale R Lozano             11 RSD-SI                           32.49  
 27 Goten Huynh               11 RIPT-CA                          33.04  
 28 Zane I Johnson            11 SBA-SI                           33.05  
 29 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                           33.10  
 30 Jona Y Dugas              11 RSD-SI                           33.18  
 31 Liam N Kaas               11 MESA-CA                          33.49  
 32 Eduardo M Dominguez       12 Shore Aquatics-CA                33.51  
 33 William T Marshall        12 HSA-SI                           33.65  
 34 Daniel L Taich            11 RSD-SI                           33.70  
 35 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                           33.86  
 36 Dane M Grady              11 RSD-SI                           34.03  
 37 Alex Gabos                11 UN-03-SI                         34.09  
 38 Will D Coziahr            12 SBA-SI                           34.12  
 39 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                          34.33  
 40 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                          34.61  
 41 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                          35.29  
 42 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                           35.79  
 43 Ian A Slowinski           11 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.09  
 44 Phoenix S Pongun          12 FAST-SI                          36.17  
 45 Luke W Hornsten           12 RSD-SI                           36.19  
 46 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.23  
 47 Tom J Skipper             12 HSA-SI                           36.29  
 48 Sean M Johnson            12 SBA-SI                           36.67  
 49 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                           38.16  
 50 Logan J Blizzard          12 HSA-SI                           38.17  
 51 Aidan A Pedersen          12 RST-SI                           38.30  
 53 Liam C Fennelly           12 RAQ-SI                           39.34  
 54 Matt D Saroff             12 RSD-SI                           39.95  
 55 Joaquin A Leon            11 RST-SI                           40.47  
 56 Bryan S Korn              11 RSD-SI                           41.10  
 57 Sean T Thornburgh         11 RAQ-SI                           41.12  
 58 Liam A Lofft IV           12 RSD-SI                           44.02  
 59 Jake J Schuck             11 RSD-SI                           44.98  
 60 Brayden M Stottlemyer     11 PST-CA                           47.63  
 61 Keifer D Muldarry         11 PST-CA                           51.79  
 62 Jacob J Pletschett        11 HSA-SI                           55.16  
 -- Andrew T Bui              11 RIPT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                           56.14   20  
  2 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                           56.20   17  
  3 James M Luu               12 RIPT-CA                        1:00.64   16  
  4 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                        1:01.32   15  
  5 Anton G Zivanovic         11 PST-CA                         1:01.47   14  
  6 Masato Koyama             12 RSD-SI                         1:01.79   13  
  7 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                        1:03.37   12  
  8 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                        1:05.00   11  
  9 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                         1:05.27    9  
 10 Trey J Telfer             11 RSD-SI                         1:05.30    7  
 11 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                         1:05.54    6  
 12 Ezra S Purcell            11 RSD-SI                         1:05.62    5  
 13 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                        1:06.05    4  
 14 Dustin R Walter           12 RST-SI                         1:06.61    3  
 15 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                         1:06.82    2  
 16 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                        1:06.98    1  
 17 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                         1:07.61  
 18 Trevor M Matsuda          11 RIPT-CA                        1:07.76  
 19 Kale R Lozano             11 RSD-SI                         1:09.01  
 20 Max Martinez              12 SBA-SI                         1:09.29  
 21 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                         1:09.82  
 22 Glenn A Morton            12 PST-CA                         1:11.18  
 23 Joshua * Yang             11 RSD-SI                         1:11.19  
 24 Zane I Johnson            11 SBA-SI                         1:11.25  
 25 Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                         1:12.36  
 26 Will D Coziahr            12 SBA-SI                         1:12.59  
 27 Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                        1:13.20  
 28 Aaron S Bautista          12 PST-CA                         1:13.35  
 29 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                         1:13.36  
 30 Caleb J Baptist           12 PST-CA                         1:13.51  
 31 Dane M Grady              11 RSD-SI                         1:13.79  
 32 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                         1:14.76  
 33 Eduardo M Dominguez       12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:15.90  
 34 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                        1:16.56  
 35 Jona Y Dugas              11 RSD-SI                         1:16.67  
 36 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                        1:17.22  
 37 Ian A Slowinski           11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:17.82  
 38 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                         1:18.38  
 39 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:21.04  
 40 Aidan A Pedersen          12 RST-SI                         1:21.06  
 41 Sean M Johnson            12 SBA-SI                         1:21.81  
 42 Duncan J Schuck           11 RSD-SI                         1:23.80  
 43 Tom J Skipper             12 HSA-SI                         1:23.92  
 44 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                         1:26.40  
 45 Phoenix S Pongun          12 FAST-SI                        1:27.26  
 46 Sean T Thornburgh         11 RAQ-SI                         1:28.69  
 47 Liam C Fennelly           12 RAQ-SI                         1:30.06  
 48 Fernan Y Coo              11 PST-CA                         1:31.28  
 49 Joaquin A Leon            11 RST-SI                         1:37.09  
 51 Rafael Reid               11 PST-CA                         1:41.78  
 52 Nathan A Martinez         11 PST-CA                         1:51.27  
 53 Jacob J Pletschett        11 HSA-SI                         1:53.72  
 54 Keifer D Muldarry         11 PST-CA                         1:57.48  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                         2:03.46   20  
  2 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                         2:08.15   17  
  3 Blake A Becker            12 RSD-SI                         2:11.30   16  
  4 Ryan N Connole            12 RIPT-CA                        2:14.78   15  
  5 Andrew T Bui              11 RIPT-CA                        2:17.00   14  
  6 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                        2:18.10   13  
  7 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                        2:18.30   12  
  8 Ty K Yoshiyama            11 RIPT-CA                        2:19.80   11  
  9 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                        2:20.66    9  
 10 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                         2:21.13    7  
 11 Cameron V Drake           12 HSA-SI                         2:22.00    6  
 12 Ranen G Herman            11 RIPT-CA                        2:23.56    5  
 13 Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic   12 YST-CA                         2:23.61    4  
 14 Aleksandar Cucak          12 SSD-SI                         2:24.11    3  
 15 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                         2:24.88    2  
 16 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                        2:26.84    1  
 17 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                         2:28.37  
 18 Kale R Lozano             11 RSD-SI                         2:29.34  
 18 Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                         2:29.34  
 20 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                         2:32.97  
 21 Will D Coziahr            12 SBA-SI                         2:33.17  
 22 Joshua * Yang             11 RSD-SI                         2:36.39  
 23 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                        2:38.70  
 24 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                         2:39.40  
 25 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                        2:39.53  
 26 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                         2:40.98  
 27 Alex Gabos                11 UN-03-SI                       2:42.85  
 28 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                         2:43.21  
 29 Jona Y Dugas              11 RSD-SI                         2:43.43  
 30 William T Marshall        12 HSA-SI                         2:46.72  
 31 Daniel L Taich            11 RSD-SI                         2:48.56  
 32 Eduardo M Dominguez       12 Shore Aquatics-CA              2:48.60  
 33 Liam N Kaas               11 MESA-CA                        2:51.35  
 34 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                        2:53.02  
 35 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA              2:55.50  
 36 Logan J Blizzard          12 HSA-SI                         3:07.66  
 37 Phoenix S Pongun          12 FAST-SI                        3:11.44  
 38 Sean T Thornburgh         11 RAQ-SI                         3:13.86  
 39 Liam C Fennelly           12 RAQ-SI                         3:19.91  
 40 Joaquin A Leon            11 RST-SI                         3:31.99  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                           29.10   20  
  2 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                          32.50   17  
  3 Dustin R Walter           12 RST-SI                           32.99   16  
  4 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                          33.17   15  
  5 Ryan N Connole            12 RIPT-CA                          33.26   14  
  6 Anton G Zivanovic         11 PST-CA                           33.39   13  
  7 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                          34.33   12  
  8 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                           34.48   11  
  9 Trey J Telfer             11 RSD-SI                           35.25    9  
 10 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                          35.32    7  
 11 Ranen G Herman            11 RIPT-CA                          35.73    6  
 12 Colin D Chu               12 RIPT-CA                          35.80    5  
 13 Masato Koyama             12 RSD-SI                           35.87    4  
 14 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                          36.51    3  
 15 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                           36.91    2  
 16 Max Martinez              12 SBA-SI                           37.27    1  
 17 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                          37.45  
 18 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                           38.03  
 19 Joshua * Yang             11 RSD-SI                           38.35  
 19 Goten Huynh               11 RIPT-CA                          38.35  
 21 Caleb J Baptist           12 PST-CA                           39.20  
 22 Aaron S Bautista          12 PST-CA                           39.45  
 23 Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                          39.51  
 24 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                          40.83  
 25 Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                           41.75  
 26 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                          41.83  
 27 Will D Coziahr            12 SBA-SI                           42.51  
 28 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                           43.93  
 29 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA                44.43  
 30 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                           44.55  
 31 Jona Y Dugas              11 RSD-SI                           44.63  
 32 Aidan A Pedersen          12 RST-SI                           44.84  
 33 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                           45.72  
 34 Eduardo M Dominguez       12 Shore Aquatics-CA                46.34  
 35 Logan J Blizzard          12 HSA-SI                           46.65  
 36 Phoenix S Pongun          12 FAST-SI                          46.85  
 37 Fernan Y Coo              11 PST-CA                           48.62  
 38 Jake J Schuck             11 RSD-SI                           50.96  
 39 Joaquin A Leon            11 RST-SI                           51.09  
 41 Sean T Thornburgh         11 RAQ-SI                           54.90  
 42 Keifer D Muldarry         11 PST-CA                           56.54  
 43 Liam C Fennelly           12 RAQ-SI                           56.55  
 -- Nathan A Martinez         11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                         1:02.48   20  
  2 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                         1:03.38   17  
  3 James M Luu               12 RIPT-CA                        1:05.93   16  
  4 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                         1:12.17   15  
  5 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                         1:12.25   14  
  6 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                         1:14.65   12.5
  6 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                        1:14.65   12.5
  8 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                        1:16.24   11  
  9 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                        1:16.59    9  
 10 Ty K Yoshiyama            11 RIPT-CA                        1:17.85    7  
 11 Max Martinez              12 SBA-SI                         1:18.02    6  
 12 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                         1:18.97    5  
 13 Masato Koyama             12 RSD-SI                         1:19.30    4  
 14 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                         1:19.73    3  
 15 Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic   12 YST-CA                         1:20.17    2  
 16 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                        1:20.24    1  
 17 Goten Huynh               11 RIPT-CA                        1:20.72  
 18 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.41  
 19 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                         1:22.40  
 20 Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                        1:22.55  
 21 Aleksandar Cucak          12 SSD-SI                         1:23.31  
 22 Kale R Lozano             11 RSD-SI                         1:23.38  
 23 Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                         1:27.48  
 24 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                        1:27.99  
 25 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                         1:32.34  
 26 Ian A Slowinski           11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:32.48  
 27 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:32.51  
 28 Jona Y Dugas              11 RSD-SI                         1:33.30  
 29 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                         1:33.45  
 30 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                         1:34.00  
 31 Daniel L Taich            11 RSD-SI                         1:36.00  
 32 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                         1:36.43  
 33 Liam N Kaas               11 MESA-CA                        1:37.16  
 34 Eduardo M Dominguez       12 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:41.61  
 35 Jake J Schuck             11 RSD-SI                         1:51.52  
 36 Joaquin A Leon            11 RST-SI                         1:52.85  
 37 Brayden M Stottlemyer     11 PST-CA                         2:02.77  
 -- Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alex Gabos                11 UN-03-SI                            DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                           33.71   20  
  2 Ryan N Connole            12 RIPT-CA                          35.19   17  
  3 Ranen G Herman            11 RIPT-CA                          35.90   16  
  4 Blake A Becker            12 RSD-SI                           36.66   15  
  5 Colin D Chu               12 RIPT-CA                          38.23   14  
  6 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                          38.86   13  
  7 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                           39.73   12  
  8 Ezra S Purcell            11 RSD-SI                           40.16   11  
  9 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                          40.73    9  
 10 Ty K Yoshiyama            11 RIPT-CA                          40.88    7  
 11 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                          41.12    5.5
 11 Logan J Blizzard          12 HSA-SI                           41.12    5.5
 13 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                           41.16    4  
 14 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                          41.89    3  
 15 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                           42.99    2  
 16 Luke W Hornsten           12 RSD-SI                           43.74    1  
 17 Aidan A Pedersen          12 RST-SI                           43.87  
 18 Goten Huynh               11 RIPT-CA                          44.12  
 19 Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                           44.69  
 20 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                           44.97  
 21 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                          45.09  
 22 Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                          45.89  
 23 Dane M Grady              11 RSD-SI                           45.97  
 24 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                          46.07  
 25 Daniel L Taich            11 RSD-SI                           46.77  
 26 Liam N Kaas               11 MESA-CA                          46.96  
 27 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                          47.07  
 28 Ian A Slowinski           11 Shore Aquatics-CA                47.24  
 29 Sean M Johnson            12 SBA-SI                           47.34  
 30 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                           48.23  
 31 Phoenix S Pongun          12 FAST-SI                          48.67  
 32 Bryan S Korn              11 RSD-SI                           49.57  
 33 Matt D Saroff             12 RSD-SI                           52.02  
 34 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA                52.33  
 35 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                           53.18  
 36 Tom J Skipper             12 HSA-SI                           53.46  
 37 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                           59.05  
 39 Liam A Lofft IV           12 RSD-SI                         1:02.25  
 40 Liam C Fennelly           12 RAQ-SI                         1:03.54  
 41 Brayden M Stottlemyer     11 PST-CA                         1:04.23  
 -- Keifer D Muldarry         11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jacob J Pletschett        11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Alex Gabos                11 UN-03-SI                            DQ  
 -- Eduardo M Dominguez       12 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- Cameron V Drake           12 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masato Koyama             12 RSD-SI                         1:15.00   20  
  2 Ryan N Connole            12 RIPT-CA                        1:16.04   17  
  3 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                         1:16.62   16  
  4 Ranen G Herman            11 RIPT-CA                        1:19.23   15  
  5 Blake A Becker            12 RSD-SI                         1:20.49   14  
  6 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                        1:23.17   13  
  7 Colin D Chu               12 RIPT-CA                        1:23.53   12  
  8 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                        1:23.82   11  
  9 Nathan C Perry            12 PST-CA                         1:25.72    9  
 10 Ezra S Purcell            11 RSD-SI                         1:26.88    7  
 11 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                         1:26.99    6  
 12 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                        1:28.57    5  
 13 Trevor M Matsuda          11 RIPT-CA                        1:29.86    4  
 14 Logan J Blizzard          12 HSA-SI                         1:30.94    3  
 15 Jona Y Dugas              11 RSD-SI                         1:34.19    2  
 16 Aidan A Pedersen          12 RST-SI                         1:34.93    1  
 17 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                         1:35.09  
 18 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                        1:36.84  
 19 Glenn A Morton            12 PST-CA                         1:37.29  
 20 Luke W Hornsten           12 RSD-SI                         1:37.91  
 21 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                        1:38.33  
 22 Joshua * Yang             11 RSD-SI                         1:40.34  
 23 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                         1:41.23  
 24 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                        1:44.08  
 25 Sean M Johnson            12 SBA-SI                         1:44.64  
 26 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                         1:55.26  
 27 Phoenix S Pongun          12 FAST-SI                        1:58.36  
 -- Jacob J Pletschett        11 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                           28.43   20  
  2 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                          30.45   16.5
  2 Ryan N Connole            12 RIPT-CA                          30.45   16.5
  4 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                           30.77   15  
  5 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                          31.42   14  
  6 Masato Koyama             12 RSD-SI                           31.43   13  
  7 Blake A Becker            12 RSD-SI                           31.48   12  
  8 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                          31.79   11  
  9 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                          32.59    9  
 10 Anton G Zivanovic         11 PST-CA                           32.97    7  
 11 Nathan C Perry            12 PST-CA                           33.59    6  
 12 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                          33.65    5  
 13 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                           33.72    3.5
 13 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                           33.72    3.5
 15 Trey J Telfer             11 RSD-SI                           34.53    2  
 16 Andrew T Bui              11 RIPT-CA                          34.69    1  
 17 Joshua * Yang             11 RSD-SI                           35.71  
 18 Sean M Johnson            12 SBA-SI                           35.92  
 19 Kale R Lozano             11 RSD-SI                           36.00  
 19 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                           36.00  
 21 Will D Coziahr            12 SBA-SI                           36.43  
 22 Trevor M Matsuda          11 RIPT-CA                          36.53  
 23 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                           36.77  
 24 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                           36.82  
 25 Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                          37.06  
 26 Aaron S Bautista          12 PST-CA                           37.31  
 27 Ezra S Purcell            11 RSD-SI                           37.79  
 28 Dane M Grady              11 RSD-SI                           39.16  
 29 Glenn A Morton            12 PST-CA                           39.20  
 30 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                           40.04  
 31 Goten Huynh               11 RIPT-CA                          40.20  
 32 Caleb J Baptist           12 PST-CA                           40.35  
 33 Jona Y Dugas              11 RSD-SI                           40.75  
 34 Ian A Slowinski           11 Shore Aquatics-CA                41.77  
 35 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                          41.84  
 36 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                           42.86  
 37 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                           43.07  
 38 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA                43.74  
 39 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                           46.40  
 40 Luke W Hornsten           12 RSD-SI                           46.93  
 41 Rafael Reid               11 PST-CA                           59.80  
 42 Nathan A Martinez         11 PST-CA                         1:04.22  
 43 Joaquin A Leon            11 RST-SI                         1:04.39  
 44 Fernan Y Coo              11 PST-CA                         1:07.21  
 -- Keifer D Muldarry         11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                         1:02.65   20  
  2 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                         1:08.15   17  
  3 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                        1:09.17   16  
  4 Ryan N Connole            12 RIPT-CA                        1:11.19   15  
  5 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                        1:12.43   14  
  6 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                        1:13.29   13  
  7 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                         1:15.77   12  
  8 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                        1:16.08   11  
  9 Zane I Johnson            11 SBA-SI                         1:17.46    9  
 10 Cameron V Drake           12 HSA-SI                         1:17.67    7  
 11 Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic   12 YST-CA                         1:18.41    6  
 12 Colin D Chu               12 RIPT-CA                        1:19.73    5  
 13 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                         1:22.28    4  
 14 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                         1:23.44    3  
 15 Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                        1:28.26    2  
 16 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                         1:32.06    1  
 17 Dane M Grady              11 RSD-SI                         1:32.32  
 18 Sean M Johnson            12 SBA-SI                         1:37.32  
 19 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                         1:40.68  
 20 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                         1:52.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                         1:03.32   20  
  2 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                         1:09.17   17  
  3 Blake A Becker            12 RSD-SI                         1:11.45   16  
  4 Darren S Tott             12 HSST-AZ                        1:11.88   15  
  5 Colin D Chu               12 RIPT-CA                        1:12.45   14  
  6 Ranen G Herman            11 RIPT-CA                        1:12.60   13  
  7 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                         1:12.87   12  
  8 Andrew T Bui              11 RIPT-CA                        1:12.91   11  
  9 Justin J Lee              11 MESA-CA                        1:13.13    9  
 10 Dustin R Walter           12 RST-SI                         1:13.32    7  
 11 Trey J Telfer             11 RSD-SI                         1:14.00    6  
 12 Isaac C Sanchez           12 RIPT-CA                        1:15.13    5  
 13 Ciaran P Delaney          12 MESA-CA                        1:15.17    4  
 14 Jake E Shaffer            11 RFSH-CA                        1:15.29    3  
 15 Nathan C Perry            12 PST-CA                         1:16.10    2  
 16 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                         1:16.72    1  
 17 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                         1:17.08  
 18 Zane I Johnson            11 SBA-SI                         1:18.43  
 19 Leo L Polidori            11 RSD-SI                         1:18.52  
 20 Trevor M Matsuda          11 RIPT-CA                        1:18.70  
 21 Brody M Nejedly-Krall     11 PST-CA                         1:18.86  
 22 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                         1:20.78  
 23 Glenn A Morton            12 PST-CA                         1:21.08  
 24 Kale R Lozano             11 RSD-SI                         1:21.11  
 25 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                        1:22.97  
 26 Caleb J Baptist           12 PST-CA                         1:23.12  
 27 Goten Huynh               11 RIPT-CA                        1:23.89  
 28 Cam J Hart                11 HSST-AZ                        1:23.92  
 29 Sean M Johnson            12 SBA-SI                         1:24.63  
 30 Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                         1:24.75  
 31 Dane M Grady              11 RSD-SI                         1:27.62  
 32 William P Spaid           11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.72  
 33 Will D Coziahr            12 SBA-SI                         1:28.34  
 34 Griffin R Spears          11 RSD-SI                         1:29.46  
 35 Aidan A Pedersen          12 RST-SI                         1:29.67  
 36 Luke W Hornsten           12 RSD-SI                         1:29.74  
 37 Ian A Slowinski           11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:29.93  
 38 Franco B Moncada Morales  11 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:32.55  
 39 Jeremiah A Ireland        11 YST-CA                         1:32.73  
 40 Phoenix S Pongun          12 FAST-SI                        1:37.28  
 41 Auden M Needham           11 RSD-SI                         1:38.61  
 42 Tom J Skipper             12 HSA-SI                         1:40.21  
 43 Duncan J Schuck           11 RSD-SI                         1:41.41  
 44 Liam C Fennelly           12 RAQ-SI                         1:53.27  
 -- Jake J Schuck             11 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Nathan A Martinez         11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rafael Reid               11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Eduardo M Dominguez       12 Shore Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- Franco S Doval            12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Logan J Blizzard          12 HSA-SI                              DQ  
 -- Keifer D Muldarry         11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                        2:32.12   20  
  2 Ty K Yoshiyama            11 RIPT-CA                        2:39.15   17  
  3 Tonalli A Sanchez         12 PST-CA                         2:47.42   16  
  4 Dane M Grady              11 RSD-SI                         3:08.58   15  
  5 Ludwin N Contreras        12 PST-CA                         3:15.12   14  
  6 Kevin A Shokry            12 MESA-CA                        3:15.88   13  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ty F Gruwell              18 RSD-SI                           22.47   20  
  2 Henderson T Louviere      16 MESA-CA                          23.08   17  
  3 Yuma L Dugas              15 RSD-SI                           23.16   15.5
  3 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                           23.16   15.5
  5 Brandon A Kulik           17 RSD-SI                           23.39   14  
  6 Long T Dang               17 UN-02-CA                         23.53   13  
  7 Adam J Hartwell           16 MESA-CA                          23.54   12  
  8 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                           23.63   11  
  9 Christian L Johnson       14 SBA-SI                           23.82    9  
 10 Kyle R Wong               14 RSD-SI                           23.98    7  
 11 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                           24.31    6  
 12 Seth C Kading             14 RSD-SI                           24.33    5  
 13 Aidan A Simpson           15 ICAC-SI                          24.40    4  
 14 Kai U Zeger               15 SSD-SI                           24.64    3  
 15 Robbie G Andrews III      15 RSD-SI                           24.71    2  
 16 Tenoch A Sanchez          15 PST-CA                           24.86    1  
 17 Erik A Cederstav          17 RSD-SI                           24.87  
 18 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                          24.89  
 19 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                           25.04  
 20 Jaden N Herman            13 RIPT-CA                          25.07  
 21 Matt Alvidrez             17 SSD-SI                           25.13  
 22 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                           25.14  
 22 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                          25.14  
 24 Jacque A Wenger           13 RSD-SI                           25.20  
 25 Makar V Briggs            13 JCCW-CA                          25.35  
 26 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                           25.37  
 27 Joey J Wheeler            17 ICAC-SI                          25.42  
 28 Grant B Shields           15 RSD-SI                           25.53  
 29 Eric Yang                 13 RSD-SI                           25.65  
 30 Antoni S Gonzalez         15 RSD-SI                           25.71  
 31 Zechariah T Philip        16 RAQ-SI                           25.73  
 32 Michael L Cornick         15 RSD-SI                           25.78  
 33 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                          25.87  
 34 Cormac Delaney            15 MESA-CA                          26.08  
 35 Lance A Rogers            16 PST-CA                           26.18  
 36 Drew E Schafer            15 RSD-SI                           26.24  
 37 Jake C Ratana             15 PST-CA                           26.34  
 38 Jason T Holden            15 RST-SI                           26.37  
 39 Justin S Korn             13 RSD-SI                           26.39  
 40 Christian D Natale        14 RSD-SI                           26.63  
 41 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                          26.66  
 42 Anish Jayant              13 RSD-SI                           26.76  
 43 Gavin A Wilson            14 HSST-AZ                          26.84  
 44 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                           27.01  
 44 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                           27.01  
 46 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                           27.13  
 47 Ethan A Purcell           13 RSD-SI                           27.21  
 48 Nathan P Serrano          16 HSA-SI                           27.22  
 49 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                          27.23  
 50 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                           27.25  
 51 Juan C Nunez              14 PST-CA                           27.31  
 52 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                           27.51  
 53 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                           27.59  
 54 James M Donnelly          13 SBA-SI                           27.68  
 55 Colin M Sway              13 RSD-SI                           27.72  
 56 Eshaan G Kansagara        14 SSD-SI                           27.74  
 57 Alexei N Miller           15 PST-CA                           27.75  
 58 Dagin E Gregory           16 RSD-SI                           27.76  
 59 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                           27.77  
 60 Cy M Mendoza              17 PST-CA                           27.92  
 61 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                           28.09  
 62 Ian D Carstairs           13 RSD-SI                           28.10  
 63 Gohan P Huynh             14 RIPT-CA                          28.16  
 64 Brandon E Llausas         16 MESA-CA                          28.49  
 65 Ethan C Cho               13 RSD-SI                           28.75  
 66 Trevor J Yargeau          13 RSD-SI                           29.12  
 67 Josue D Ewald Nieto       14 ICAC-SI                          29.27  
 68 Christian K Wright        14 RST-SI                           29.33  
 69 Louie L Thompson          13 HSA-SI                           29.51  
 70 Dat T Nguyen              13 RIPT-CA                          29.54  
 71 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                           29.77  
 72 Jared K Abramovitch       23 YST-CA                           30.01  
 73 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   14 RSD-SI                           30.15  
 74 Mattenai S Philip         13 RAQ-SI                           30.26  
 75 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                           31.10  
 76 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                           32.02  
 77 Justin C Lemmon           14 HSA-SI                           32.25  
 78 Collin W Dickerson        13 RSD-SI                           32.57  
 79 Owen MacEwen              16 SSD-SI                           32.58  
 80 Sina N Shamsian           13 ICAC-SI                          32.96  
 81 Bryce A Michie            13 RSD-SI                           33.11  
 82 Nick A Saroff             14 RSD-SI                           33.27  
 83 Miles N Kaas              13 MESA-CA                          34.17  
 84 Peter S Tudor             13 ICAC-SI                          41.26  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ty F Gruwell              18 RSD-SI                           49.17   20  
  2 Mason P Morris            15 RSD-SI                           49.61   17  
  3 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                           50.42   16  
  4 Long T Dang               17 UN-02-CA                         51.10   15  
  5 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                           51.24   14  
  6 Joseph Chang              14 RSD-SI                           51.88   13  
  7 Christian L Johnson       14 SBA-SI                           52.19   12  
  8 Robbie G Andrews III      15 RSD-SI                           52.25   11  
  9 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                           52.34    8  
  9 Adam J Hartwell           16 MESA-CA                          52.34    8  
 11 Kyle R Wong               14 RSD-SI                           52.49    6  
 12 Austin T Dickman          17 HSA-SI                           53.07    5  
 13 Makar V Briggs            13 JCCW-CA                          53.77    3.5
 13 Aiden J Hobson            15 YST-CA                           53.77    3.5
 15 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                         53.87    2  
 16 Jacque A Wenger           13 RSD-SI                           54.22    0.5
 16 Jacob R Boyd              16 ICAC-SI                          54.22    0.5
 18 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                           54.27  
 19 Gabriel A Monteiro-Gomes  13 PST-CA                           54.41  
 20 Michael L Cornick         15 RSD-SI                           54.75  
 21 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                           54.77  
 22 Antoni S Gonzalez         15 RSD-SI                           54.86  
 23 Tenoch A Sanchez          15 PST-CA                           54.93  
 24 Jaden N Herman            13 RIPT-CA                          55.00  
 25 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                           55.28  
 26 Joey J Wheeler            17 ICAC-SI                          55.37  
 27 Eric Yang                 13 RSD-SI                           55.86  
 28 Kai U Zeger               15 SSD-SI                           55.90  
 29 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                          55.97  
 30 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                          56.41  
 31 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                          56.44  
 32 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                           56.51  
 33 Grant B Shields           15 RSD-SI                           56.68  
 34 Christian D Natale        14 RSD-SI                           56.91  
 35 Cormac Delaney            15 MESA-CA                          56.92  
 36 Drew E Schafer            15 RSD-SI                           56.99  
 37 Jake C Ratana             15 PST-CA                           57.00  
 38 Luka M Samardzija         14 PST-CA                           57.02  
 39 Nicholas G Olquin         13 RIPT-CA                          57.16  
 40 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                          57.19  
 41 Ethan A Purcell           13 RSD-SI                           57.30  
 42 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                         57.36  
 43 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                           57.37  
 43 Porter J McCabe           14 SSD-SI                           57.37  
 45 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                          57.76  
 46 Anish Jayant              13 RSD-SI                           58.22  
 47 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                           58.58  
 48 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                          58.59  
 49 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                          58.60  
 50 Lance A Rogers            16 PST-CA                           58.75  
 51 Colin M Sway              13 RSD-SI                           59.17  
 52 Nathan P Serrano          16 HSA-SI                           59.39  
 53 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                          59.43  
 54 Ian H Cosgrove            14 RSD-SI                           59.59  
 55 Marko K Samardzija        13 PST-CA                         1:00.15  
 56 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         1:00.26  
 57 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                         1:00.33  
 58 Eshaan G Kansagara        14 SSD-SI                         1:00.43  
 59 Dagin E Gregory           16 RSD-SI                         1:00.52  
 60 Jason T Holden            15 RST-SI                         1:01.21  
 61 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                         1:01.28  
 62 Gohan P Huynh             14 RIPT-CA                        1:01.32  
 63 Connor J Matsuda          13 RIPT-CA                        1:01.71  
 64 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                         1:01.78  
 65 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                         1:01.96  
 66 Ian D Carstairs           13 RSD-SI                         1:02.14  
 67 Trevor J Yargeau          13 RSD-SI                         1:02.71  
 68 Louie L Thompson          13 HSA-SI                         1:04.28  
 69 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   14 RSD-SI                         1:04.38  
 70 Christian K Wright        14 RST-SI                         1:06.01  
 71 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         1:06.39  
 71 Josue D Ewald Nieto       14 ICAC-SI                        1:06.39  
 73 Jared K Abramovitch       23 YST-CA                         1:06.61  
 74 Issiah M Mendez           16 PST-CA                         1:08.07  
 75 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         1:09.69  
 76 Justin C Lemmon           14 HSA-SI                         1:10.42  
 77 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                         1:10.75  
 78 Bryce A Michie            13 RSD-SI                         1:12.14  
 79 Owen MacEwen              16 SSD-SI                         1:12.38  
 80 Sina N Shamsian           13 ICAC-SI                        1:13.37  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon A Kulik           17 RSD-SI                         1:41.69   20  
  2 Ty F Gruwell              18 RSD-SI                         1:44.07   17  
  3 Yuma L Dugas              15 RSD-SI                         1:47.75   16  
  4 Carlos A Munoz Renteria   14 RSD-SI                         1:48.58   15  
  5 Kaito Koyama              16 RSD-SI                         1:50.07   14  
  6 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                         1:50.36   13  
  7 Kyle R Wong               14 RSD-SI                         1:50.48   12  
  8 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                         1:51.25   11  
  9 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                         1:51.40    9  
 10 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                         1:52.63    7  
 11 Austin T Dickman          17 HSA-SI                         1:53.89    6  
 12 Christian L Johnson       14 SBA-SI                         1:54.58    5  
 13 Robbie G Andrews III      15 RSD-SI                         1:54.78    4  
 14 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                       1:55.10    3  
 15 Matthew B Vinh            13 TMEC-CA                        1:55.14    2  
 16 Makar V Briggs            13 JCCW-CA                        1:55.49    1  
 17 Seth C Kading             14 RSD-SI                         1:55.95  
 18 Aidan A Simpson           15 ICAC-SI                        1:56.26  
 19 Joey J Wheeler            17 ICAC-SI                        1:56.98  
 20 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                         1:58.03  
 21 Kai U Zeger               15 SSD-SI                         1:58.06  
 22 Austin S Hellickson       14 RSD-SI                         1:58.19  
 23 Jacque A Wenger           13 RSD-SI                         1:58.24  
 24 Jacob R Boyd              16 ICAC-SI                        1:58.52  
 25 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         1:59.11  
 26 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                        1:59.26  
 27 Antoni S Gonzalez         15 RSD-SI                         1:59.51  
 28 Brock B Bushnell          14 FAST-SI                        1:59.69  
 29 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                         2:00.37  
 30 Eric Yang                 13 RSD-SI                         2:00.89  
 31 Anish Jayant              13 RSD-SI                         2:01.07  
 32 Jaden N Herman            13 RIPT-CA                        2:01.16  
 33 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                        2:01.27  
 34 Cormac Delaney            15 MESA-CA                        2:01.56  
 35 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                         2:01.83  
 36 Colin M Sway              13 RSD-SI                         2:01.85  
 37 Grant B Shields           15 RSD-SI                         2:02.00  
 38 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                         2:02.33  
 39 Michael L Cornick         15 RSD-SI                         2:02.45  
 40 Nicholas G Olquin         13 RIPT-CA                        2:02.81  
 41 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                       2:03.40  
 42 Christian D Natale        14 RSD-SI                         2:03.49  
 43 Drew E Schafer            15 RSD-SI                         2:03.74  
 44 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                        2:04.09  
 45 Ian H Cosgrove            14 RSD-SI                         2:04.14  
 46 Porter J McCabe           14 SSD-SI                         2:04.43  
 47 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                        2:04.54  
 48 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                         2:04.64  
 49 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                        2:04.70  
 50 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         2:04.86  
 51 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        2:05.71  
 52 Nathan P Serrano          16 HSA-SI                         2:06.89  
 53 Gavin A Wilson            14 HSST-AZ                        2:07.14  
 54 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                         2:07.63  
 55 Zechariah T Philip        16 RAQ-SI                         2:07.80  
 56 Lance A Rogers            16 PST-CA                         2:07.91  
 57 Ian D Carstairs           13 RSD-SI                         2:10.01  
 58 Dagin E Gregory           16 RSD-SI                         2:11.24  
 59 Justin S Korn             13 RSD-SI                         2:12.18  
 60 Trevor J Yargeau          13 RSD-SI                         2:12.65  
 61 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                         2:12.95  
 62 Eshaan G Kansagara        14 SSD-SI                         2:15.86  
 63 Jason T Holden            15 RST-SI                         2:17.85  
 64 Cy M Mendoza              17 PST-CA                         2:17.90  
 65 Brandon E Llausas         16 MESA-CA                        2:18.75  
 66 James M Donnelly          13 SBA-SI                         2:19.61  
 67 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                         2:21.93  
 68 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                         2:22.32  
 69 Josue D Ewald Nieto       14 ICAC-SI                        2:26.15  
 70 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         2:26.16  
 71 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         2:26.30  
 72 Christian K Wright        14 RST-SI                         2:28.53  
 73 Owen MacEwen              16 SSD-SI                         2:30.15  
 74 Mattenai S Philip         13 RAQ-SI                         2:31.14  
 75 Dat T Nguyen              13 RIPT-CA                        2:31.30  
 76 Bryce A Michie            13 RSD-SI                         2:31.33  
 77 Jared K Abramovitch       23 YST-CA                         2:32.80  
 78 Justin C Lemmon           14 HSA-SI                         2:37.99  
 79 Miles N Kaas              13 MESA-CA                        2:41.65  
 80 Peter S Tudor             13 ICAC-SI                        3:41.26  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ty F Gruwell              18 RSD-SI                           53.17   20  
  2 Carlos A Munoz Renteria   14 RSD-SI                           55.07   17  
  3 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                           56.45   16  
  4 Jacob R Boyd              16 ICAC-SI                          59.22   15  
  5 Austin T Dickman          17 HSA-SI                           59.35   14  
  6 Joseph Chang              14 RSD-SI                           59.88   13  
  7 Adam J Hartwell           16 MESA-CA                        1:00.21   12  
  8 Jacque A Wenger           13 RSD-SI                         1:00.46   11  
  9 Austin S Hellickson       14 RSD-SI                         1:00.80    9  
 10 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                        1:00.94    7  
 11 Seth C Kading             14 RSD-SI                         1:01.03    6  
 12 Matt Alvidrez             17 SSD-SI                         1:01.05    5  
 13 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         1:01.12    4  
 14 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                       1:01.24    3  
 15 Eli M Williams            17 MESA-CA                        1:01.74    2  
 16 Anhton T Tran             25 HSA-SI                         1:02.41    1  
 17 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                         1:02.55  
 18 Tenoch A Sanchez          15 PST-CA                         1:02.76  
 19 George A Jenov            14 ICAC-SI                        1:03.76  
 20 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                        1:03.82  
 21 Joey J Wheeler            17 ICAC-SI                        1:03.93  
 22 Cormac Delaney            15 MESA-CA                        1:04.03  
 23 Jake C Ratana             15 PST-CA                         1:04.84  
 24 Nicholas G Olquin         13 RIPT-CA                        1:05.03  
 25 Gerald T Griffin          17 YST-CA                         1:05.42  
 26 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                       1:05.65  
 27 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                         1:05.70  
 28 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                        1:06.74  
 29 Christian D Natale        14 RSD-SI                         1:06.95  
 30 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                         1:07.26  
 31 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         1:07.52  
 32 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                         1:08.07  
 33 Gavin A Wilson            14 HSST-AZ                        1:08.52  
 34 Ian H Cosgrove            14 RSD-SI                         1:08.65  
 35 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                         1:08.98  
 36 Frankie J Tucci           14 YST-CA                         1:09.54  
 37 Nathan P Serrano          16 HSA-SI                         1:09.58  
 38 Eshaan G Kansagara        14 SSD-SI                         1:09.64  
 39 Ethan C Cho               13 RSD-SI                         1:09.79  
 40 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.22  
 41 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                         1:10.37  
 42 Brock B Bushnell          14 FAST-SI                        1:10.49  
 43 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        1:10.57  
 44 Juan C Nunez              14 PST-CA                         1:11.02  
 45 Alexei N Miller           15 PST-CA                         1:12.13  
 46 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                         1:13.53  
 47 Jason T Holden            15 RST-SI                         1:14.16  
 48 Cy M Mendoza              17 PST-CA                         1:14.23  
 49 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         1:15.23  
 50 Collin W Dickerson        13 RSD-SI                         1:15.75  
 51 James M Donnelly          13 SBA-SI                         1:16.64  
 52 Ethan A Purcell           13 RSD-SI                         1:17.86  
 53 Josue D Ewald Nieto       14 ICAC-SI                        1:17.89  
 54 Dat T Nguyen              13 RIPT-CA                        1:21.43  
 55 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         1:22.48  
 56 Bryce A Michie            13 RSD-SI                         1:24.17  
 57 Nick A Saroff             14 RSD-SI                         1:24.83  
 58 Owen MacEwen              16 SSD-SI                         1:25.20  
 59 Sina N Shamsian           13 ICAC-SI                        1:28.69  
 60 Christian K Wright        14 RST-SI                         1:28.82  
 61 Miles N Kaas              13 MESA-CA                        1:33.34  
 62 Peter S Tudor             13 ICAC-SI                        1:49.16  
 -- Mattenai S Philip         13 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 -- Zechariah T Philip        16 RAQ-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                           58.59   20  
  2 Kai U Zeger               15 SSD-SI                         1:02.56   17  
  3 Joseph Chang              14 RSD-SI                         1:03.26   16  
  4 Aidan A Simpson           15 ICAC-SI                        1:04.73   15  
  5 Gabriel A Monteiro-Gomes  13 PST-CA                         1:04.79   14  
  6 Long T Dang               17 UN-02-CA                       1:05.09   13  
  7 Andre H Mai               15 RIPT-CA                        1:06.88   12  
  8 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                         1:07.03   11  
  9 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                       1:07.51    9  
 10 Robbie G Andrews III      15 RSD-SI                         1:07.98    7  
 11 Tenoch A Sanchez          15 PST-CA                         1:08.03    6  
 12 George A Jenov            14 ICAC-SI                        1:08.91    5  
 13 Michael L Cornick         15 RSD-SI                         1:10.22    4  
 14 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                        1:10.95    3  
 15 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                         1:11.04    2  
 16 Cormac Delaney            15 MESA-CA                        1:11.23    1  
 17 Jacque A Wenger           13 RSD-SI                         1:11.53  
 18 Luka M Samardzija         14 PST-CA                         1:11.99  
 19 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                         1:12.63  
 20 Eric Yang                 13 RSD-SI                         1:13.02  
 21 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                         1:13.34  
 22 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                        1:13.36  
 23 Jake C Ratana             15 PST-CA                         1:13.94  
 24 Gohan P Huynh             14 RIPT-CA                        1:14.13  
 25 Connor J Matsuda          13 RIPT-CA                        1:14.48  
 25 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                         1:14.48  
 27 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                        1:14.69  
 28 Porter J McCabe           14 SSD-SI                         1:15.45  
 29 Antoni S Gonzalez         15 RSD-SI                         1:15.78  
 30 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                        1:15.82  
 31 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                       1:16.75  
 32 Adam J Hartwell           16 MESA-CA                        1:17.39  
 33 Trevor J Yargeau          13 RSD-SI                         1:17.67  
 34 Frankie J Tucci           14 YST-CA                         1:19.12  
 35 Ian D Carstairs           13 RSD-SI                         1:19.23  
 36 Dagin E Gregory           16 RSD-SI                         1:19.36  
 37 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         1:19.40  
 38 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                        1:20.61  
 39 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         1:20.73  
 40 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                         1:23.02  
 41 Justin C Lemmon           14 HSA-SI                         1:23.40  
 42 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                         1:24.31  
 43 Ethan C Cho               13 RSD-SI                         1:24.46  
 44 Jared K Abramovitch       23 YST-CA                         1:24.80  
 45 Ethan A Purcell           13 RSD-SI                         1:25.91  
 46 Issiah M Mendez           16 PST-CA                         1:27.77  
 47 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         1:30.33  
 48 Bryce A Michie            13 RSD-SI                         1:32.96  
 49 Owen MacEwen              16 SSD-SI                         1:35.88  
 50 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                         1:36.68  
 51 Sina N Shamsian           13 ICAC-SI                        1:37.31  
 -- Marko K Samardzija        13 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuma L Dugas              15 RSD-SI                           52.27   20  
  2 Joshua S He               16 RSD-SI                           53.09   17  
  3 Ty F Gruwell              18 RSD-SI                           54.55   16  
  4 Mason P Morris            15 RSD-SI                           54.58   15  
  5 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                           55.01   14  
  6 Henderson T Louviere      16 MESA-CA                          55.49   13  
  7 Joseph Chang              14 RSD-SI                           56.75   12  
  8 Austin T Dickman          17 HSA-SI                           57.20   11  
  9 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                           57.21    9  
 10 Adam J Hartwell           16 MESA-CA                          57.42    7  
 11 Aiden J Hobson            15 YST-CA                           57.79    6  
 12 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                           58.06    5  
 13 Kai U Zeger               15 SSD-SI                           58.10    4  
 14 Christian L Johnson       14 SBA-SI                           58.48    3  
 15 Samuel J Bjordahl         18 YST-CA                         1:00.13    2  
 16 Cormac Delaney            15 MESA-CA                        1:00.58    1  
 17 Anhton T Tran             25 HSA-SI                         1:00.86  
 18 Antoni S Gonzalez         15 RSD-SI                         1:00.95  
 19 Jaden N Herman            13 RIPT-CA                        1:01.08  
 20 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                        1:01.60  
 21 Austin S Hellickson       14 RSD-SI                         1:01.61  
 21 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                       1:01.61  
 23 Nicholas G Olquin         13 RIPT-CA                        1:01.77  
 24 Porter J McCabe           14 SSD-SI                         1:01.91  
 25 Erik A Cederstav          17 RSD-SI                         1:02.27  
 26 Dylan Q Le                14 SSD-SI                         1:02.81  
 27 George A Jenov            14 ICAC-SI                        1:03.40  
 28 Grant B Shields           15 RSD-SI                         1:03.62  
 29 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         1:03.67  
 30 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                        1:03.81  
 31 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                       1:03.85  
 32 Michael L Cornick         15 RSD-SI                         1:03.91  
 33 Colin M Sway              13 RSD-SI                         1:03.93  
 34 Eric Yang                 13 RSD-SI                         1:04.24  
 35 Jacob R Boyd              16 ICAC-SI                        1:04.37  
 36 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.39  
 37 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                         1:04.41  
 38 Tenoch A Sanchez          15 PST-CA                         1:05.07  
 39 Frankie J Tucci           14 YST-CA                         1:05.34  
 40 Jake C Ratana             15 PST-CA                         1:05.53  
 41 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         1:05.78  
 42 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        1:06.06  
 43 Lance A Rogers            16 PST-CA                         1:06.10  
 44 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                        1:06.75  
 45 Brock B Bushnell          14 FAST-SI                        1:07.55  
 46 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                        1:07.62  
 47 Jason T Holden            15 RST-SI                         1:08.38  
 48 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                        1:08.48  
 49 Zechariah T Philip        16 RAQ-SI                         1:08.94  
 50 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                         1:11.04  
 51 Nathan P Serrano          16 HSA-SI                         1:11.07  
 52 Juan C Nunez              14 PST-CA                         1:11.83  
 53 Ian D Carstairs           13 RSD-SI                         1:12.10  
 54 Brandon E Llausas         16 MESA-CA                        1:12.42  
 55 Alexei N Miller           15 PST-CA                         1:12.75  
 56 Ian H Cosgrove            14 RSD-SI                         1:13.78  
 57 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                         1:14.72  
 58 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                         1:16.05  
 59 Collin W Dickerson        13 RSD-SI                         1:16.09  
 60 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         1:18.65  
 61 Cy M Mendoza              17 PST-CA                         1:18.94  
 62 Ethan A Purcell           13 RSD-SI                         1:19.05  
 63 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         1:24.08  
 64 Sina N Shamsian           13 ICAC-SI                        1:32.23  
 65 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                         1:34.27  
 66 Miles N Kaas              13 MESA-CA                        1:34.91  
 67 Christian K Wright        14 RST-SI                         1:38.57  
 -- Dagin E Gregory           16 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Seth C Kading             14 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Nick A Saroff             14 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Kaito Koyama              16 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson T Louviere      16 MESA-CA                        1:59.65   20  
  2 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                         2:04.06   17  
  3 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                         2:04.14   16  
  4 Aidan A Simpson           15 ICAC-SI                        2:05.01   15  
  5 Joseph Chang              14 RSD-SI                         2:05.72   14  
  6 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                         2:05.86   13  
  7 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                         2:06.99   12  
  8 Gabriel A Monteiro-Gomes  13 PST-CA                         2:07.65   11  
  9 Kyle R Wong               14 RSD-SI                         2:08.43    9  
 10 Makar V Briggs            13 JCCW-CA                        2:08.45    7  
 11 Aiden J Hobson            15 YST-CA                         2:09.35    6  
 12 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                         2:09.49    5  
 13 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                       2:09.51    4  
 14 Austin T Dickman          17 HSA-SI                         2:09.62    3  
 15 Adam J Hartwell           16 MESA-CA                        2:10.25    2  
 16 Kai U Zeger               15 SSD-SI                         2:10.53    1  
 17 Jacob R Boyd              16 ICAC-SI                        2:11.44  
 18 Matt Alvidrez             17 SSD-SI                         2:11.97  
 19 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                        2:12.14  
 20 Christian L Johnson       14 SBA-SI                         2:13.21  
 21 Samuel J Bjordahl         18 YST-CA                         2:13.99  
 22 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                         2:14.15  
 23 Anhton T Tran             25 HSA-SI                         2:14.35  
 24 Dylan Q Le                14 SSD-SI                         2:15.45  
 25 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         2:15.88  
 26 George A Jenov            14 ICAC-SI                        2:16.12  
 27 Jaden N Herman            13 RIPT-CA                        2:16.70  
 28 Michael L Cornick         15 RSD-SI                         2:17.02  
 29 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                        2:17.08  
 30 Cormac Delaney            15 MESA-CA                        2:17.28  
 31 Andre H Mai               15 RIPT-CA                        2:17.46  
 32 Tenoch A Sanchez          15 PST-CA                         2:17.59  
 33 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                        2:17.82  
 34 Porter J McCabe           14 SSD-SI                         2:17.97  
 35 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                       2:18.18  
 36 Joey J Wheeler            17 ICAC-SI                        2:18.23  
 37 Luka M Samardzija         14 PST-CA                         2:19.10  
 38 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                         2:19.28  
 39 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                         2:19.49  
 40 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                         2:20.38  
 41 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        2:20.73  
 42 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                         2:22.36  
 43 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         2:23.10  
 44 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                        2:24.15  
 45 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                        2:24.18  
 46 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                        2:24.28  
 47 Frankie J Tucci           14 YST-CA                         2:25.73  
 48 Lance A Rogers            16 PST-CA                         2:26.32  
 49 Christian D Natale        14 RSD-SI                         2:26.78  
 50 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                         2:27.05  
 51 Ian D Carstairs           13 RSD-SI                         2:27.09  
 52 Drew E Schafer            15 RSD-SI                         2:27.36  
 53 Nathan P Serrano          16 HSA-SI                         2:27.44  
 54 Ian H Cosgrove            14 RSD-SI                         2:27.92  
 55 Trevor J Yargeau          13 RSD-SI                         2:28.43  
 56 Jake C Ratana             15 PST-CA                         2:29.73  
 57 Eshaan G Kansagara        14 SSD-SI                         2:29.99  
 58 Marko K Samardzija        13 PST-CA                         2:31.06  
 59 Ethan C Cho               13 RSD-SI                         2:33.49  
 60 Dagin E Gregory           16 RSD-SI                         2:34.67  
 61 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                         2:35.40  
 62 Connor J Matsuda          13 RIPT-CA                        2:36.12  
 63 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                         2:39.82  
 64 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                         2:41.00  
 65 Jared K Abramovitch       23 YST-CA                         2:41.18  
 66 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   14 RSD-SI                         2:41.52  
 67 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         2:44.67  
 68 Issiah M Mendez           16 PST-CA                         2:48.31  
 69 Owen MacEwen              16 SSD-SI                         2:49.01  
 70 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         2:50.78  
 71 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                         2:53.32  
 72 Sina N Shamsian           13 ICAC-SI                        3:02.68  
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                         4:46.71   20  
  2 Yuma L Dugas              15 RSD-SI                         4:49.68   17  
  3 Henderson T Louviere      16 MESA-CA                        4:50.30   16  
  4 Carlos A Munoz Renteria   14 RSD-SI                         4:52.26   15  
  5 Mason P Morris            15 RSD-SI                         4:56.22   14  
  6 Aiden J Hobson            15 YST-CA                         4:56.55   13  
  7 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                         4:56.59   12  
  8 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                         4:59.45   11  
  9 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                         5:00.99    9  
 10 Makar V Briggs            13 JCCW-CA                        5:03.02    7  
 11 Jacob R Boyd              16 ICAC-SI                        5:08.64    6  
 12 George A Jenov            14 ICAC-SI                        5:12.80    5  
 13 Samuel J Bjordahl         18 YST-CA                         5:14.58    4  
 14 Grant B Shields           15 RSD-SI                         5:15.18    3  
 15 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                        5:15.53    2  
 16 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         5:16.52    1  
 17 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                        5:17.71  
 18 Drew E Schafer            15 RSD-SI                         5:18.52  
 19 Colin M Sway              13 RSD-SI                         5:19.04  
 20 Robbie G Andrews III      15 RSD-SI                         5:19.25  
 21 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                         5:19.43  
 22 Anish Jayant              13 RSD-SI                         5:24.01  
 23 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                         5:24.68  
 24 Erik A Cederstav          17 RSD-SI                         5:26.03  
 25 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                         5:27.87  
 26 Christian D Natale        14 RSD-SI                         5:31.94  
 27 Ethan A Purcell           13 RSD-SI                         5:32.88  
 28 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        5:34.08  
 29 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                        5:35.29  
 30 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                         5:37.47  
 31 Porter J McCabe           14 SSD-SI                         5:38.67  
 32 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                        5:39.76  
 33 Dylan Q Le                14 SSD-SI                         5:40.67  
 34 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                         5:41.74  
 35 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                         5:41.77  
 36 Frankie J Tucci           14 YST-CA                         5:42.18  
 37 Ethan C Cho               13 RSD-SI                         5:49.57  
 38 Gavin A Wilson            14 HSST-AZ                        5:49.99  
 39 James M Donnelly          13 SBA-SI                         5:51.54  
 40 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                        5:53.14  
 41 Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic   12 YST-CA                         6:11.89  
 42 Aleksandar Cucak          12 SSD-SI                         6:13.05  
 43 Bryce A Michie            13 RSD-SI                         6:29.95  
 44 Ezra S Purcell            11 RSD-SI                         6:43.00  
 45 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                         6:52.91  
 46 Dylan C Ignon             12 RSD-SI                         7:22.09  
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                         9:53.50   20  
  2 Carlos A Munoz Renteria   14 RSD-SI                         9:56.78   17  
  3 Aiden J Hobson            15 YST-CA                        10:14.33   16  
  4 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                        10:15.20   15  
  5 Makar V Briggs            13 JCCW-CA                       10:15.41   14  
  6 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                        10:51.21   13  
  7 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                        10:54.95   12  
  8 Seth C Kading             14 RSD-SI                        11:02.05   11  
  9 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                       11:02.35    9  
 10 Eric Yang                 13 RSD-SI                        11:02.55    7  
 11 Ian H Cosgrove            14 RSD-SI                        11:08.10    6  
 12 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                        11:09.06    5  
 13 Anish Jayant              13 RSD-SI                        11:15.28    4  
 14 Colin M Sway              13 RSD-SI                        11:15.32    3  
 15 Brock B Bushnell          14 FAST-SI                       11:34.24    2  
 16 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                        11:39.69    1  
 17 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                       11:54.32  
 18 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                       11:55.52  
 19 Aleksandar Cucak          12 SSD-SI                        12:35.05  
 20 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                        12:47.17  
 21 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                        12:55.75  
 22 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                        13:34.91  
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                        16:30.63   20  
  2 Henderson T Louviere      16 MESA-CA                       16:57.42   17  
  3 Carlos A Munoz Renteria   14 RSD-SI                        16:59.94   16  
  4 Aiden J Hobson            15 YST-CA                        17:09.69   15  
  5 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                      17:54.88   14  
  6 George A Jenov            14 ICAC-SI                       18:23.15   13  
  7 Izaiah D Trevino-Lozano   12 FSON-CA                       18:41.66   12  
  8 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                        19:03.20   11  
  9 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                       19:14.56    9  
 10 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                        19:23.91    7  
 11 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                       19:49.91    6  
 12 Blake A Becker            12 RSD-SI                        20:11.66    5  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos A Munoz Renteria   14 RSD-SI                         1:58.38   20  
  2 Ty F Gruwell              18 RSD-SI                         2:01.36   17  
  3 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                         2:05.52   16  
  4 Eric D Workman            15 RSD-SI                         2:05.96   15  
  5 Jacob R Boyd              16 ICAC-SI                        2:07.43   14  
  6 Austin T Dickman          17 HSA-SI                         2:09.10   13  
  7 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         2:11.04   12  
  8 Lei Jin                   15 ICAC-SI                        2:11.36   11  
  9 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                         2:12.11    9  
 10 Matt Alvidrez             17 SSD-SI                         2:12.15    7  
 11 Aidan A Simpson           15 ICAC-SI                        2:12.38    6  
 12 Gabriel A Monteiro-Gomes  13 PST-CA                         2:14.39    5  
 13 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                         2:15.33    4  
 14 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                         2:16.27    3  
 15 Eric Yang                 13 RSD-SI                         2:16.52    2  
 16 Andre H Mai               15 RIPT-CA                        2:18.09    1  
 17 Joey J Wheeler            17 ICAC-SI                        2:18.30  
 18 Aiden K Benjamin          13 RSD-SI                         2:18.43  
 19 Christian D Natale        14 RSD-SI                         2:20.63  
 20 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                        2:20.92  
 21 Grant B Shields           15 RSD-SI                         2:21.05  
 22 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                         2:21.84  
 23 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                        2:23.41  
 24 Spencer MacNeil - Conlin  13 RSD-SI                         2:24.76  
 25 James M Luu               12 RIPT-CA                        2:26.42  
 26 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                         2:26.47  
 27 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        2:27.63  
 28 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                         2:27.93  
 29 Ethan C Cho               13 RSD-SI                         2:29.31  
 30 Luka M Samardzija         14 PST-CA                         2:29.62  
 31 Eshaan G Kansagara        14 SSD-SI                         2:31.88  
 32 Ethan A Purcell           13 RSD-SI                         2:33.91  
 33 Marko K Samardzija        13 PST-CA                         2:34.81  
 34 Lance A Rogers            16 PST-CA                         2:35.12  
 35 Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                         2:36.16  
 36 Patrick B Reynolds        12 HSA-SI                         2:36.39  
 37 Nathan C Lyon             12 RSD-SI                         2:40.47  
 38 Gohan P Huynh             14 RIPT-CA                        2:42.89  
 39 Dustin R Walter           12 RST-SI                         2:44.83  
 40 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         2:51.49  
 41 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         2:51.68  
 42 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                         3:02.56  
 43 Christian K Wright        14 RST-SI                         3:18.43  
 -- Nolan J Pyka              11 RSD-SI                              DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaito Koyama              16 RSD-SI                         2:10.93   20  
  2 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                         2:12.01   17  
  3 Joshua S He               16 RSD-SI                         2:12.84   16  
  4 Joseph Chang              14 RSD-SI                         2:16.28   15  
  5 Brandon A Kulik           17 RSD-SI                         2:18.40   14  
  6 Aidan A Simpson           15 ICAC-SI                        2:19.09   13  
  7 Henderson T Louviere      16 MESA-CA                        2:19.46   12  
  8 Kai U Zeger               15 SSD-SI                         2:20.35   11  
  9 Austin S Hellickson       14 RSD-SI                         2:20.60    9  
 10 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                         2:21.67    7  
 11 Aiden J Hobson            15 YST-CA                         2:22.34    6  
 12 Mason P Morris            15 RSD-SI                         2:22.70    5  
 13 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                         2:22.75    4  
 14 Robbie G Andrews III      15 RSD-SI                         2:28.28    3  
 15 Joe M Ong                 15 UN-02-SI                       2:28.80    2  
 16 Kyle R Wong               14 RSD-SI                         2:29.95    1  
 17 Robert A Wood             16 PST-CA                         2:30.58  
 18 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                        2:30.96  
 19 George A Jenov            14 ICAC-SI                        2:31.17  
 20 Tenoch A Sanchez          15 PST-CA                         2:32.17  
 21 Samuel J Bjordahl         18 YST-CA                         2:33.64  
 22 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                        2:36.63  
 23 Julian G Trinidad         16 PST-CA                         2:39.69  
 24 Ethan T Swenke            14 MESA-CA                        2:40.42  
 25 Scott M Thornburgh        16 RAQ-SI                         2:40.87  
 26 Dylan Q Le                14 SSD-SI                         2:41.47  
 27 Brandon E Llausas         16 MESA-CA                        2:41.64  
 28 Antoni S Gonzalez         15 RSD-SI                         2:42.12  
 29 Gohan P Huynh             14 RIPT-CA                        2:43.43  
 30 Trevor J Yargeau          13 RSD-SI                         2:43.76  
 31 Ian E Palmroos            12 RSD-SI                         2:44.74  
 32 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                       2:45.16  
 33 Frankie J Tucci           14 YST-CA                         2:47.98  
 34 Brock B Bushnell          14 FAST-SI                        2:48.86  
 35 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                        2:54.06  
 36 Miles N Duncan            14 RSD-SI                         2:55.80  
 37 Dagin E Gregory           16 RSD-SI                         2:55.83  
 38 Graeme H Morland-Tellez   14 RSD-SI                         2:56.69  
 39 Justin C Lemmon           14 HSA-SI                         3:05.28  
 40 Logan R Barrows           13 RST-SI                         3:14.10  
 41 Aidan A Pedersen          12 RST-SI                         3:18.38  
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                         1:57.38   20  
  2 Mason P Morris            15 RSD-SI                         1:58.25   17  
  3 Henderson T Louviere      16 MESA-CA                        2:02.02   16  
  4 Kyle R Wong               14 RSD-SI                         2:06.35   15  
  5 Samuel J Bjordahl         18 YST-CA                         2:07.25   14  
  6 Adam J Hartwell           16 MESA-CA                        2:10.67   13  
  7 Christian R Meyer         17 PST-CA                         2:13.16   12  
  8 Dylan Q Le                14 SSD-SI                         2:13.36   11  
  9 Doug B Pearce IV          13 FAST-SI                        2:16.08    9  
 10 Grant B Shields           15 RSD-SI                         2:17.47    7  
 11 Nicholas G Olquin         13 RIPT-CA                        2:17.92    6  
 12 Antoni S Gonzalez         15 RSD-SI                         2:18.76    5  
 13 Christian L Johnson       14 SBA-SI                         2:19.11    4  
 14 Conner J Gutierrez        14 PST-CA                         2:19.89    3  
 15 Julian A Ong              13 UN-02-SI                       2:21.41    2  
 16 Colin M Sway              13 RSD-SI                         2:22.03    1  
 17 Frankie J Tucci           14 YST-CA                         2:23.07  
 18 Anish Jayant              13 RSD-SI                         2:23.78  
 19 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                         2:24.72  
 20 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         2:26.42  
 21 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        2:26.77  
 22 Sebastien C Wenger        11 RSD-SI                         2:27.73  
 23 Lucas M Miller            15 MESA-CA                        2:30.47  
 24 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                         2:33.62  
 25 Gabriel J Louviere        14 MESA-CA                        2:39.15  
 26 Jason T Holden            15 RST-SI                         2:41.45  
 27 Zane I Johnson            11 SBA-SI                         2:42.92  
 28 Nathan A Puchalski        12 MESA-CA                        2:43.19  
 29 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         3:05.55  
 30 Christian K Wright        14 RST-SI                         3:22.93  
 -- Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                             DQ  
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos A Munoz Renteria   14 RSD-SI                         4:12.15   20  
  2 Cody A Meyer              15 PST-CA                         4:12.60   17  
  3 Joshua S He               16 RSD-SI                         4:21.29   16  
  4 Mason P Morris            15 RSD-SI                         4:23.70   15  
  5 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                         4:26.39   14  
  6 Austin S Hellickson       14 RSD-SI                         4:33.62   13  
  7 Samuel J Bjordahl         18 YST-CA                         4:40.52   12  
  8 Anthony J Gutierrez       14 PST-CA                         4:49.34   11  
  9 Logan W Noguchi           12 RSD-SI                         4:51.38    9  
 10 Connor D Martilla         13 MESA-CA                        4:56.32    7  
 11 Devin M Richardson        14 PST-CA                         4:58.87    6  
 12 Drew E Schafer            15 RSD-SI                         5:03.55    5  
 13 Duke D Grady              13 RSD-SI                         5:05.17    4  
 14 Alexander L Spaid         14 TMEC-CA                        5:05.92    3  
 15 Kaimana A Maestas         13 FAST-SI                        5:06.31    2  
 16 Trevor J Yargeau          13 RSD-SI                         5:12.62    1  
 17 Brock B Bushnell          14 FAST-SI                        5:15.13  
 18 Ryan J Kislingbury        14 HSA-SI                         5:35.89  
 19 Drake R Fall              13 RST-SI                         5:51.40  
 20 Agustin Salomon           13 PST-CA                         5:57.92  
 -- Roger T Ashburn           13 RST-SI                              DQ  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Blake H Van Den Berg       9 MESA-CA                          42.67  
  2 Noah M Avenetti            9 MESA-CA                          43.30  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson L Snell            10 MESA-CA                        1:23.25  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan J Hildesheim        14 RSD-SI                           59.26  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie M Douglas         8 TMEC-CA                          49.24  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 203                    
 
  1. Rancho San Dieguito                4033   2. Piranha Swim Team                1616.5
  3. Mesa Aquatics Swimming           1017.5   4. Jcc Waves                         788.5
  5. Orange County Riptide Aquatics    724.5   6. Heartland Swimming Association      696
  7. Renegade Aquatics                   475   8. Havasu Stingrays Swim Team          443
  9. Inland Coastal Aquatic Club       353.5  10. Long Beach Shore Aquatics           282
 11. Ramona Swim Team                    225  12. Yucaipa Aquatics                  222.5
 13. Swim San Diego                      219  14. Temecula Swim Club                  194
 15. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           177  16. South Bay Aquatics                  155
 17. Rocketfish Swim Team                108  18. Fussion Aquatics                     12