MESA BRW SC Qualifier--corrected - Meet Results

MESA BRW SC Qualifier--corrected
12/1/2017 - 12/3/2017
Perris, California United States
Updated: 12/5/2017

Corrected
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mesa Aquatics          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/4/2017 05:47 PM
         2017 CA MESA Dec SC Last Chance Meet - 12/1/2017 to 12/3/2017         
                              Sanction #: S17-345                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.10  .BLU
          21.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          17.33 .BLU   
  2 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           18.12 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Abkarian, Sophia           8 CHWP-CA                          18.38 .RED   
  2 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          18.69 .RED   
  3 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                            18.79 .RED   
  4 Ishii, Khloe               8 CCAQ-CA                          19.07 .RED   
  5 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           19.27 .RED   
  6 Miner, Maddison            7 RST-CA                           19.79 .RED   
  7 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          19.91 .RED   
  8 Pena, Jade                 8 UN-CA                            20.84 .RED   
  9 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          20.87 .RED   
 10 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          21.00 .RED   
 11 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          21.72 .WHT   
 12 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          22.19 .WHT   
 13 Arcerito, Angelina         6 MESA-CA                          22.59 .WHT   
 14 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          22.92 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Van Rensburg, Zelma        7 MESA-CA                          20.64 .RED   
  2 Copeman, Olivia            7 STAR-CA                          21.71 .WHT   
  3 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-CA                            22.17 .WHT   
  4 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          22.25 .WHT   
  5 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          22.47 .WHT   
  6 Ramirez, Liv               7 PASS-CA                          22.62 .WHT   
  7 Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                            22.95 .WHT   
  8 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          23.47 .WHT   
  9 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          23.63 .WHT   
 10 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                          23.72 .WHT   
 11 Forest, Lexi               7 STAR-CA                          24.27 .WHT   
 12 Little, Austen             7 HILL-CA                          24.44 .WHT   
 13 Pena, Juliza               6 UN-CA                            24.47 .WHT   
 14 Torres, Jenavieve          7 MESA-CA                          24.73 .WHT   
 15 Richey, Madilyn            7 HILL-CA                          26.61 .WHT   
 16 Johnston, Katie            8 MMST-CA                          27.16 .WHT   
 17 Ruiz, Catherine            8 MESA-CA                          27.51 .WHT   
 18 Rios, Hailey               8 PASS-CA                          29.68 .WHT   
 19 Pennington, Addilynn       7 MESA-CA                          32.73 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  .BLU
          48.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           37.20 .BLU   
  2 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          38.60 .BLU   
  3 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          50.15 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           38.37 .BLU   
  2 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          38.79 .BLU   
  3 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          41.61 .RED   
  4 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          42.10 .RED   
  5 Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                          44.42 .RED   
  6 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          45.38 .RED   
  6 Ngo, Taryn                 8 JET-CA                           45.38 .RED   
  8 Pena, Jade                 8 UN-CA                            45.43 .RED   
  9 Arcerito, Angelina         6 MESA-CA                          46.45 .RED   
 10 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          47.19 .RED   
 11 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          48.83 .WHT   
 12 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          52.22 .WHT   
 13 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                          52.90 .WHT   
 -- Abkarian, Sophia           8 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.40  .BLU
        1:46.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                        1:27.38 .BLU   
       42.57  1:27.38                                                      
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                         1:27.96 .BLU   
       43.47  1:27.96                                                      
  3 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.16 .RED   
       43.36  1:30.16                                                      
  4 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:31.21 .RED   
       42.19  1:31.21                                                      
  5 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:39.19 .RED   
       46.73  1:39.19                                                      
  6 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-CA                          1:52.39 .WHT   
       52.44  1:52.39                                                      
  7 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                        2:01.36 .WHT   
       55.95  2:01.36                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.20  .BLU
          26.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           22.71 .RED   
  2 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          24.08 .RED   
  3 Copeman, Olivia            7 STAR-CA                          24.52 .RED   
  4 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          24.77 .RED   
  5 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          25.55 .RED   
  6 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          25.57 .RED   
  7 Ishii, Khloe               8 CCAQ-CA                          25.63 .RED   
  8 Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                            26.32 .RED   
  9 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          26.51 .RED   
 10 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          26.58 .RED   
 11 Pena, Juliza               6 UN-CA                            26.66 .WHT   
 12 Van Rensburg, Zelma        7 MESA-CA                          27.01 .WHT   
 13 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          27.16 .WHT   
 14 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          27.38 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          20.94 .BLU   
  2 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                            23.37 .RED   
  3 Ngo, Taryn                 8 JET-CA                           24.98 .RED   
  4 Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                          25.52 .RED   
  5 Ramirez, Liv               7 PASS-CA                          26.85 .WHT   
  6 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          27.25 .WHT   
  7 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          27.31 .WHT   
  8 Sabbara, Brooklyn          7 STAR-CA                          27.56 .WHT   
  9 Richey, Madilyn            7 HILL-CA                          27.63 .WHT   
 10 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          28.55 .WHT   
 11 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          28.86 .WHT   
 12 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                          29.97 .WHT   
 13 Forest, Lexi               7 STAR-CA                          30.69 .WHT   
 14 Rios, Hailey               8 PASS-CA                          31.14 .WHT   
 15 Little, Austen             7 HILL-CA                          31.56 .WHT   
 16 Torres, Jenavieve          7 MESA-CA                          34.02 .WHT   
 17 Pennington, Addilynn       7 MESA-CA                          35.32 .WHT   
 18 Ruiz, Catherine            8 MESA-CA                          36.70 .WHT   
 19 Johnston, Katie            8 MMST-CA                          36.88 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  .BLU
          57.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          8 TMEC-CA                          42.38 .BLU   
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           43.85 .BLU   
  3 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          46.34 .BLU   
  4 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                          49.04 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           46.04 .BLU   
  2 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          48.07 .BLU   
  3 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          49.96 .RED   
  4 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          49.99 .RED   
  5 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           50.09 .RED   
  6 Arcerito, Angelina         6 MESA-CA                          54.22 .RED   
  7 Van Rensburg, Zelma        7 MESA-CA                          55.15 .RED   
  8 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          57.06 .RED   
  9 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          57.35 .RED   
 10 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                          59.48 .WHT   
 11 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                        1:00.39 .WHT   
 12 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                        1:01.43 .WHT   
 13 Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                        1:09.94 .WHT   
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.00  .BLU
          28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           21.83 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          24.60 .RED   
  2 Flores, Madison            8 HVDA-CA                          25.92 .RED   
  3 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          26.35 .RED   
  4 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          26.80 .RED   
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          27.48 .RED   
  6 Pena, Jade                 8 UN-CA                            28.30 .RED   
  7 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           29.76 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ishii, Khloe               8 CCAQ-CA                          27.53 .RED   
  2 Van Rensburg, Zelma        7 MESA-CA                          29.14 .WHT   
  3 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          29.70 .WHT   
  4 Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                          30.34 .WHT   
  5 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          30.38 .WHT   
  6 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          32.52 .WHT   
  7 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          33.88 .WHT   
  8 Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                            34.81 .WHT   
  9 Ramirez, Liv               7 PASS-CA                          35.61 .WHT   
 10 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          40.30 .WHT   
 -- Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arcerito, Angelina         6 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Richey, Madilyn            7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rios, Hailey               8 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Little, Austen             7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  .BLU
        1:02.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          49.67 .BLU   
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           51.79 .BLU   
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley          8 TMEC-CA                          53.52 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          53.99 .RED   
  2 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          54.29 .RED   
  3 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          54.42 .RED   
  4 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          55.29 .RED   
  5 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          56.00 .RED   
  6 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-CA                            59.51 .RED   
  7 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.48 .WHT   
  8 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                        1:09.18 .WHT   
  9 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                        1:10.16 .WHT   
 -- Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Van Rensburg, Zelma        7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           19.78 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                          23.17 .RED   
  2 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          25.16 .RED   
  3 Bradbury, Autumn           7 MVAQ-CA                          25.96 .WHT   
  4 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                           28.43 .WHT   
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn            7 TMEC-CA                          28.60 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                          25.27 .RED   
  2 Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                          26.20 .WHT   
  3 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-CA                            27.08 .WHT   
  4 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                            27.12 .WHT   
  5 Paul, Denise               6 MESA-CA                          27.43 .WHT   
  6 Courtney, Leah             8 TMEC-CA                          28.33 .WHT   
  7 Pena, Juliza               6 UN-CA                            28.58 .WHT   
  8 Copeman, Olivia            7 STAR-CA                          28.71 .WHT   
  9 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                          28.83 .WHT   
 10 Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                          29.81 .WHT   
 11 Johnson, Audrey            8 STAR-CA                          29.85 .WHT   
 12 Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                          30.18 .WHT   
 13 Hankins, Caitlyn           7 STAR-CA                          30.35 .WHT   
 14 Ramirez, Liv               7 PASS-CA                          32.14 .WHT   
 -- Miramontes, Ariana         8 UN-CA                               DQ        
 -- Rios, Hailey               8 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Ishii, Khloe               8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Van Rensburg, Zelma        7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Little, Austen             7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  .BLU
          55.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                          44.15 .BLU   
  2 Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                           45.97 .BLU   
 -- Lopez, Isabella            8 MMST-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          48.18 .RED   
  2 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                          48.68 .RED   
  3 Abkarian, Sophia           8 CHWP-CA                          49.93 .RED   
  4 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                          51.69 .RED   
 -- Ngo, Taryn                 8 JET-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  .BLU
        2:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley          8 TMEC-CA                        1:32.89 .BLU   
       43.02  1:32.89                                                      
  2 Toschak, Sophia            8 TMEC-CA                        1:45.63 .RED   
       47.98  1:45.63                                                      
 -- Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       46.46                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie          8 TMEC-CA                        1:42.92 .RED   
       48.29  1:42.92                                                      
  2 Romero, Destiny            6 HILL-CA                        1:45.05 .RED   
       47.96  1:45.05                                                      
  3 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                        1:47.45 .RED   
       50.42  1:47.45                                                      
  4 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.81 .RED   
       50.93  1:47.81                                                      
  5 Pena, Jade                 8 UN-CA                          1:50.18 .RED   
       49.79  1:50.18                                                      
  6 Davis, Raelynne            8 STAR-CA                        1:50.32 .RED   
       53.45  1:50.32                                                      
  7 Littler, Khloe             8 RAA-CA                         1:55.57 .RED   
       52.19  1:55.57                                                      
  8 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        1:55.92 .RED   
       59.18  1:55.92                                                      
 -- Clendenen, Chloe           8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       44.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       50.46                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shore, Ashley              8 MESA-CA                        1:57.26 .RED   
       57.17  1:57.26                                                      
  2 Morgan, Tryvina            8 UN-CA                          2:00.50 .RED   
       58.85  2:00.50                                                      
  3 Arcerito, Angelina         6 MESA-CA                        2:06.42 .WHT   
       54.60  2:06.42                                                      
  4 Mustaller, Jazlyn          8 UN-CA                          2:08.20 .WHT   
       57.38  2:08.20                                                      
  5 Jackson, Sanorah           7 MESA-CA                        2:19.33 .WHT   
     1:03.93  2:19.33                                                      
 -- Miller, Eli                8 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       58.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Liv               7 PASS-CA                             DQ        
       59.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Stevens, Jennifer          8 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
     1:04.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Lara, Adalynn              7 PASS-CA                             DQ        
     1:02.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Mankin, Cameryn            7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
     1:15.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Van Rensburg, Zelma        7 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.70  +WAG
          33.90  .BLU
          37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                          29.15 +WAG   
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          29.78 +WAG   
  3 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          30.03 +WAG   
  4 Nguyen, Noelle            10 CHWP-CA                          30.99 +WAG   
  5 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                          31.79 +WAG   
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          32.19 +WAG   
  7 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                          32.79 .BLU   
  8 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          34.10 .RED   
  9 Ingram, Anna               9 TMEC-CA                          34.27 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           32.69 +WAG   
  2 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          33.40 .BLU   
  3 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           33.58 .BLU   
  4 Orellana, Andrea          10 FAC-CA                           33.78 .BLU   
  5 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           33.79 .BLU   
  6 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            33.82 .BLU   
  6 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           33.82 .BLU   
  8 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          34.53 .RED   
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                           34.61 .RED   
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           34.61 .RED   
 11 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          34.96 .RED   
 12 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          35.20 .RED   
 13 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           35.27 .RED   
 14 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          35.56 .RED   
 15 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          35.60 .RED   
 16 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          35.81 .RED   
 17 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           35.92 .RED   
 18 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           35.97 .RED   
 19 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                            36.23 .RED   
 20 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          36.25 .RED   
 21 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          37.51 .WHT   
 22 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          37.88 .WHT   
 23 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                           38.11 .WHT   
 24 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           38.21 .WHT   
 25 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          38.39 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                          34.57 .RED   
  2 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          35.92 .RED   
  3 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           36.47 .RED   
  4 Hugar, Katie              10 JET-CA                           36.84 .RED   
  5 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           38.40 .WHT   
  6 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          38.71 .WHT   
  7 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           38.79 .WHT   
  8 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           38.89 .WHT   
  9 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          38.99 .WHT   
 10 Stevenson, Aubrey         10 UN-CA                            39.15 .WHT   
 11 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          39.19 .WHT   
 12 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          39.61 .WHT   
 13 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          39.68 .WHT   
 14 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          39.78 .WHT   
 15 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                          39.94 .WHT   
 16 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          40.21 .WHT   
 17 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          40.59 .WHT   
 18 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                          40.89 .WHT   
 19 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          42.25 .WHT   
 20 Bitar, Lia                 9 STAR-CA                          45.45 .WHT   
 21 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           45.48 .WHT   
 22 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          46.18 .WHT   
 23 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                           46.42 .WHT   
 24 Daugherty, Cheyene        10 JET-CA                           46.93 .WHT   
 25 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                          47.96 .WHT   
 26 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                          49.24 .WHT   
 27 Glade, Jordan              8 MMST-CA                          49.34 .WHT   
 28 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                           51.03 .WHT   
 -- Hartley, Alexa             9 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.10  +WAG
        1:14.70  .BLU
        1:21.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:05.58 +WAG   
       31.82  1:05.58                                                      
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:07.94 +WAG   
       33.26  1:07.94                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                        1:10.23 +WAG   
       32.77  1:10.23                                                      
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:13.21 .BLU   
       35.45  1:13.21                                                      
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:17.23 .RED   
       36.05  1:17.23                                                      
 -- Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       34.54       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:14.85 .RED   
       35.73  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:16.72 .RED   
       36.69  1:16.72                                                      
  3 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.85 .RED   
       36.02  1:16.85                                                      
  4 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:16.92 .RED   
       34.92  1:16.92                                                      
  5 Ingram, Anna               9 TMEC-CA                        1:17.08 .RED   
       36.73  1:17.08                                                      
  6 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:17.47 .RED   
       36.64  1:17.47                                                      
  7 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:18.35 .RED   
       37.75  1:18.35                                                      
  8 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.95 .RED   
       35.57  1:19.95                                                      
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:21.51 .WHT   
       39.44  1:21.51                                                      
 10 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:21.94 .WHT   
       38.72  1:21.94                                                      
 11 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                          1:22.48 .WHT   
       38.85  1:22.48                                                      
 12 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:24.01 .WHT   
       39.47  1:24.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                          1:16.91 .RED   
       35.67  1:16.91                                                      
  2 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:20.39 .RED   
       38.56  1:20.39                                                      
  3 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:20.86 .RED   
       39.57  1:20.86                                                      
  4 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                         1:21.09 .RED   
       36.98  1:21.09                                                      
  5 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:21.70 .WHT   
       40.01  1:21.70                                                      
  6 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:21.95 .WHT   
       38.83  1:21.95                                                      
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:22.02 .WHT   
       39.17  1:22.02                                                      
  8 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.23 .WHT   
       39.83  1:24.23                                                      
  9 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:25.05 .WHT   
       39.98  1:25.05                                                      
 10 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                         1:25.38 .WHT   
       39.20  1:25.38                                                      
 11 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:25.42 .WHT   
       42.87  1:25.42                                                      
 12 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:25.50 .WHT   
       41.17  1:25.50                                                      
 13 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.66 .WHT   
       41.13  1:25.66                                                      
 14 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:28.29 .WHT   
       42.02  1:28.29                                                      
 15 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.60 .WHT   
       42.54  1:29.60                                                      
 16 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                        1:30.17 .WHT   
       43.38  1:30.17                                                      
 17 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         1:30.19 .WHT   
       43.60  1:30.19                                                      
 18 Loreno, Yasmine           10 PDSC-CA                        1:30.35 .WHT   
       41.91  1:30.35                                                      
 19 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:30.77 .WHT   
       42.51  1:30.77                                                      
 20 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:31.65 .WHT   
       43.02  1:31.65                                                      
 21 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        1:32.38 .WHT   
       44.18  1:32.38                                                      
 22 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                        1:33.04 .WHT   
       44.13  1:33.04                                                      
 23 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:36.09 .WHT   
       45.00  1:36.09                                                      
 24 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                        1:36.79 .WHT   
       44.95  1:36.79                                                      
 25 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                        1:37.80 .WHT   
       45.13  1:37.80                                                      
 26 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                         1:38.49 .WHT   
 27 Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                        1:39.84 .WHT   
       46.90  1:39.84                                                      
 28 Rae, Kylee                10 RAA-CA                         1:40.49 .WHT   
       46.80  1:40.49                                                      
 29 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:41.13 .WHT   
       47.89  1:41.13                                                      
 30 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                        1:42.16 .WHT   
       49.28  1:42.16                                                      
 31 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.95 .WHT   
       48.14  1:43.95                                                      
 32 Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                         1:44.09 .WHT   
       46.60  1:44.09                                                      
 33 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                        1:45.32 .WHT   
       48.88  1:45.32                                                      
 34 Campbell, Iris             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.53 .WHT   
       51.08  1:48.53                                                      
 35 Bir, Sharan                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.23 .WHT   
       52.97  1:53.23                                                      
 36 Kaas, Kylie                9 MESA-CA                        1:56.74 .WHT   
       53.56  1:56.74                                                      
 37 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:58.55 .WHT   
       54.57  1:58.55                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.30  +WAG
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.48 +WAG   
       33.14  1:08.44  1:44.65  2:19.48                                    
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        2:20.22 +WAG   
       31.77  1:07.02  1:44.03  2:20.22                                    
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        2:22.28 +WAG   
       31.72  1:07.67  1:44.79  2:22.28                                    
  4 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                        2:37.18 +WAG   
       34.20  1:13.28  1:55.91  2:37.18                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        2:37.02 +WAG   
       36.76  1:17.74  1:59.20  2:37.02                                    
  2 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        2:39.19 +WAG   
       36.91  1:17.85  2:00.07  2:39.19                                    
  3 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         2:43.29 .RED   
       35.74  1:17.45  2:01.45  2:43.29                                    
  4 Knighten, Breanne          9 UN-CA                          2:45.10 .RED   
       36.71  1:18.06  2:01.32  2:45.10                                    
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        2:49.90 .RED   
       39.15  1:22.36  2:06.74  2:49.90                                    
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         2:50.18 .RED   
       38.19  1:22.66  2:07.94  2:50.18                                    
  7 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         2:52.69 .RED   
       37.75  1:22.25  2:08.49  2:52.69                                    
  8 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        2:52.98 .RED   
       37.30  1:22.42  2:09.67  2:52.98                                    
  9 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        2:55.92 .RED   
       37.08  1:21.71  2:09.24  2:55.92                                    
 -- Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       36.61  1:18.41  2:01.90       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        2:39.30  +WAG
        2:42.00  .BLU
        2:56.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        2:41.70 .BLU   
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:56.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        6:16.18        
       32.26  1:09.34  1:48.88  2:27.64  3:06.18  3:45.82  4:22.76  5:01.68
     5:40.46  6:16.18                                                      
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        6:20.16        
       33.88  1:12.07  1:50.98  2:29.66  3:08.44  3:47.74  4:26.26  5:05.11
     5:43.85  6:20.16                                                      
  3 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        6:52.06        
       37.25  1:18.94  2:00.27  2:41.70  3:23.57  4:05.61  4:47.60  5:29.79
     6:11.78  6:52.06                                                      
  4 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                        7:28.26        
       41.35  1:25.65  2:11.36  2:57.05  3:42.84  4:29.13  5:15.16  6:02.06
     6:47.20  7:28.26                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.80  +WAG
          40.50  .BLU
          44.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          34.65 +WAG   
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          35.57 +WAG   
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          36.50 +WAG   
  4 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          36.68 +WAG   
  5 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          37.26 +WAG   
  6 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                           37.96 +WAG   
  7 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          38.21 +WAG   
  8 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA                          38.41 +WAG   
  9 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           39.03 .BLU   
 10 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           39.33 .BLU   
 11 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          39.63 .BLU   
 12 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          40.18 .BLU   
 13 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           42.11 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                          38.61 +WAG   
  2 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          39.61 .BLU   
  3 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          39.98 .BLU   
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          40.15 .BLU   
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                          41.00 .RED   
  6 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           41.73 .RED   
  7 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           41.75 .RED   
  8 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          41.97 .RED   
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           42.04 .RED   
 10 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            42.16 .RED   
 11 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          42.31 .RED   
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          42.84 .RED   
 13 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           44.36 .WHT   
 14 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          44.65 .WHT   
 15 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          44.74 .WHT   
 16 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          45.30 .WHT   
 17 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           45.69 .WHT   
 18 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                           47.41 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           43.45 .RED   
  2 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                           44.42 .WHT   
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          44.76 .WHT   
  4 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          45.45 .WHT   
  5 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           46.51 .WHT   
  6 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           48.08 .WHT   
  7 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          48.12 .WHT   
  8 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                           48.39 .WHT   
  9 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          48.77 .WHT   
 10 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          48.84 .WHT   
 11 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          49.00 .WHT   
 12 Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                          49.04 .WHT   
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           49.04 .WHT   
 14 Loreno, Yasmine           10 PDSC-CA                          49.24 .WHT   
 15 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          49.53 .WHT   
 16 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          50.02 .WHT   
 17 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                          50.41 .WHT   
 18 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           50.66 .WHT   
 19 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          52.11 .WHT   
 20 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           52.39 .WHT   
 21 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                          52.69 .WHT   
 22 Glade, Jordan              8 MMST-CA                          53.44 .WHT   
 23 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          54.04 .WHT   
 24 Rae, Kylee                10 RAA-CA                           54.26 .WHT   
 25 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                           54.89 .WHT   
 26 Lopez, Morgyn              9 PASS-CA                          55.01 .WHT   
 27 Campbell, Iris             9 CCAQ-CA                          55.39 .WHT   
 28 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          56.56 .WHT   
 29 Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                          56.73 .WHT   
 30 Kaas, Kylie                9 MESA-CA                          56.82 .WHT   
 31 Bir, Sharan                9 CCAQ-CA                          58.97 .WHT   
 32 Bitar, Lia                 9 STAR-CA                        1:00.19 .WHT   
 33 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:00.90 .WHT   
 -- Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.70  +WAG
        1:28.60  .BLU
        1:36.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah            9 STAR-CA                        1:12.81 +WAG   
       34.96  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:16.36 +WAG   
       37.73  1:16.36                                                      
  3 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.56 +WAG   
       38.75  1:20.56                                                      
  4 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.24 +WAG   
       41.49  1:23.24                                                      
  5 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:23.82 .BLU   
       41.16  1:23.82                                                      
  6 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.05 .BLU   
       41.66  1:26.05                                                      
  7 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:27.00 .BLU   
       39.96  1:27.00                                                      
  8 Knighten, Breanne          9 UN-CA                          1:27.22 .BLU   
       42.34  1:27.22                                                      
  9 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:27.45 .BLU   
       42.99  1:27.45                                                      
 10 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        1:27.90 .BLU   
       43.53  1:27.90                                                      
 11 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:28.69 .RED   
       43.13  1:28.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:25.77 .BLU   
       40.05  1:25.77                                                      
  2 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:28.01 .BLU   
       43.24  1:28.01                                                      
  3 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:29.60 .RED   
       44.01  1:29.60                                                      
  4 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:30.18 .RED   
       44.07  1:30.18                                                      
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:30.98 .RED   
       44.72  1:30.98                                                      
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:31.30 .RED   
       45.38  1:31.30                                                      
  7 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:33.09 .RED   
       45.98  1:33.09                                                      
  8 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:33.13 .RED   
       43.77  1:33.13                                                      
  9 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.36 .RED   
       46.45  1:33.36                                                      
 10 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:34.78 .RED   
       44.98  1:34.78                                                      
 11 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:34.92 .RED   
       44.59  1:34.92                                                      
 12 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.09 .RED   
       45.29  1:35.09                                                      
 13 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.37 .RED   
       48.29  1:36.37                                                      
 14 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.42 .WHT   
       49.01  1:38.42                                                      
 15 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                         1:38.63 .WHT   
       47.33  1:38.63                                                      
 16 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:39.63 .WHT   
       49.25  1:39.63                                                      
 17 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:43.37 .WHT   
       49.85  1:43.37                                                      
 18 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:47.35 .WHT   
       51.99  1:47.35                                                      
 -- Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
     1:33.26                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.70  +WAG
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          38.84 +WAG   
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                          39.60 +WAG   
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                          43.13 +WAG   
  4 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          43.37 +WAG   
  5 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          43.41 +WAG   
  6 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                           43.50 +WAG   
  6 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                           43.50 +WAG   
  8 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                           43.74 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA                          44.00 .BLU   
 10 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           44.66 .BLU   
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                          44.66 .BLU   
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          44.87 .BLU   
 13 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          45.10 .BLU   
 14 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                           45.11 .BLU   
 15 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          47.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Loreno, Yasmine           10 PDSC-CA                          45.42 .BLU   
  2 Fine, Raz                 10 RST-CA                           46.28 .RED   
  3 Araiza, Alexis            10 FAC-CA                           46.38 .RED   
  4 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          47.34 .RED   
  5 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           47.68 .RED   
  6 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          47.77 .RED   
  6 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          47.77 .RED   
  8 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                           47.81 .RED   
  9 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                            47.98 .RED   
 10 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           48.59 .RED   
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          48.76 .RED   
 12 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           49.19 .RED   
 13 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           49.97 .WHT   
 14 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          50.43 .WHT   
 15 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           51.89 .WHT   
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           53.07 .WHT   
 -- Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                          44.24 .BLU   
  2 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                          47.58 .RED   
  3 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                          48.77 .RED   
  4 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            49.62 .RED   
  5 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                          50.31 .WHT   
  6 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          51.00 .WHT   
  7 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          51.54 .WHT   
  8 Shing, Kylie               9 TCC-CA                           52.66 .WHT   
  9 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          52.89 .WHT   
 10 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                           52.96 .WHT   
 11 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          53.41 .WHT   
 12 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          53.42 .WHT   
 13 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          55.67 .WHT   
 14 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          58.08 .WHT   
 15 Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                          58.39 .WHT   
 16 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                          58.73 .WHT   
 17 Bir, Sharan                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.27 .WHT   
 18 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:01.30 .WHT   
 19 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        1:02.18 .WHT   
 20 Forget, Gabrielle          9 STAR-CA                        1:02.70 .WHT   
 21 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:03.69 .WHT   
 22 Kaas, Kylie                9 MESA-CA                        1:04.53 .WHT   
 23 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         1:08.11 .WHT   
 24 Birtler, Allison           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.25 .WHT   
 25 Lopez, Morgyn              9 PASS-CA                        1:18.78 .WHT   
 -- Campbell, Iris             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Glade, Jordan              8 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Bitar, Lia                 9 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Rae, Kylee                10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.10  +WAG
        1:40.00  .BLU
        1:49.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:23.91 +WAG   
       39.29  1:23.91                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Noelle            10 CHWP-CA                        1:26.58 +WAG   
       41.42  1:26.58                                                      
  3 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                        1:26.78 +WAG   
       40.86  1:26.78                                                      
  4 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:31.52 +WAG   
       43.37  1:31.52                                                      
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:33.29 +WAG   
       44.74  1:33.29                                                      
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                        1:34.13 +WAG   
       45.11  1:34.13                                                      
  7 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:34.57 +WAG   
       44.26  1:34.57                                                      
  8 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:34.63 +WAG   
       44.42  1:34.63                                                      
  9 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.85 .BLU   
       46.79  1:37.85                                                      
 10 Knighten, Breanne          9 UN-CA                          1:38.07 .BLU   
       47.74  1:38.07                                                      
 11 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:38.14 .BLU   
       46.78  1:38.14                                                      
 12 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:38.24 .BLU   
       45.77  1:38.24                                                      
 13 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:38.96 .BLU   
       47.54  1:38.96                                                      
 -- Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       45.86       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thammagno, Gracelynn      10 FAC-CA                         1:36.87 .BLU   
       47.14  1:36.87                                                      
  2 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:41.04 .RED   
       48.85  1:41.04                                                      
  3 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                        1:42.50 .RED   
       50.51  1:42.50                                                      
  4 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:43.30 .RED   
       47.35  1:43.30                                                      
  5 Orellana, Andrea          10 FAC-CA                         1:43.67 .RED   
       49.47  1:43.67                                                      
  6 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:43.78 .RED   
       49.64  1:43.78                                                      
  7 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.03 .RED   
       49.56  1:44.03                                                      
  8 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:44.24 .RED   
       50.14  1:44.24                                                      
  9 Hugar, Katie              10 JET-CA                         1:45.55 .RED   
       49.06  1:45.55                                                      
 10 Dyerly, Ainsley           10 RST-CA                         1:46.00 .RED   
       50.81  1:46.00                                                      
 11 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:47.62 .RED   
       51.59  1:47.62                                                      
 12 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.21 .WHT   
       53.05  1:49.21                                                      
 13 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:49.63 .WHT   
       50.62  1:49.63                                                      
 14 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:49.98 .WHT   
       51.70  1:49.98                                                      
 15 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:50.03 .WHT   
       50.35  1:50.03                                                      
 16 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                        1:51.13 .WHT   
       52.24  1:51.13                                                      
 17 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:51.38 .WHT   
       52.59  1:51.38                                                      
 -- Daugherty, Cheyene        10 JET-CA                              DQ        
       54.78                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.00  +WAG
          38.30  .BLU
          41.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Noelle            10 CHWP-CA                          33.22 +WAG   
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                          33.81 +WAG   
  3 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                          34.45 +WAG   
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                          34.53 +WAG   
  5 Vinyard, Bouquet          10 STAR-CA                          35.78 +WAG   
  6 Hansen, Brooke            10 HILL-CA                          38.47 .RED   
  7 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                           40.52 .RED   
  8 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                          42.34 .WHT   
.RED - Division  
  1 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                          35.68 +WAG   
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           38.37 .RED   
  3 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                          39.27 .RED   
  4 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                           39.31 .RED   
  5 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                           39.45 .RED   
  6 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          39.51 .RED   
  6 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                            39.51 .RED   
  8 Orellana, Andrea          10 FAC-CA                           39.77 .RED   
  9 Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                          40.58 .RED   
 10 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           40.64 .RED   
 11 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                          40.98 .RED   
 12 Adan, Karis                9 HILL-CA                          41.74 .RED   
 13 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           42.24 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                          39.92 .RED   
  2 Hugar, Katie              10 JET-CA                           40.55 .RED   
  3 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                          40.69 .RED   
  4 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           41.42 .RED   
  5 Garbutt, Jahzara           9 UN-CA                            42.38 .WHT   
  6 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          42.67 .WHT   
  7 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           43.29 .WHT   
  8 Stevenson, Aubrey         10 UN-CA                            43.46 .WHT   
  9 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                          43.85 .WHT   
 10 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                          43.93 .WHT   
 11 Chen, Chloe                8 TMEC-CA                          44.43 .WHT   
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                           45.37 .WHT   
 13 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                          46.95 .WHT   
 14 Daugherty, Cheyene        10 JET-CA                           47.29 .WHT   
 15 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                          47.48 .WHT   
 16 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                          47.75 .WHT   
 17 Kelleher, Shannon         10 TMEC-CA                          48.86 .WHT   
 18 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                          49.92 .WHT   
 19 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          50.68 .WHT   
 20 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                          50.75 .WHT   
 21 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           50.81 .WHT   
 22 Santoro-Huie, Giavanna    10 TCC-CA                           52.83 .WHT   
 23 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                          52.89 .WHT   
 24 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                          56.31 .WHT   
 25 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                          58.67 .WHT   
 26 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          59.16 .WHT   
 27 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.29 .WHT   
 28 Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                        1:03.14 .WHT   
 29 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:08.48 .WHT   
 -- Gallardo, Izabella        10 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zepeda, Sophia            10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.40  +WAG
        1:29.30  .BLU
        1:37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.52 +WAG   
       34.92  1:16.52                                                      
  2 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                        1:26.26 +WAG   
       41.47  1:26.26                                                      
  3 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:41.54 .WHT   
       45.36  1:41.54                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                         1:25.30 +WAG   
       39.97  1:25.30                                                      
  2 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.15 +WAG   
       38.94  1:27.15                                                      
  3 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.36 .RED   
       41.58  1:30.36                                                      
  4 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:32.07 .RED   
       42.32  1:32.07                                                      
  5 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:34.68 .RED   
       43.68  1:34.68                                                      
  6 McPhail, Presley          10 RAA-CA                         1:37.21 .RED   
       44.27  1:37.21                                                      
  7 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:42.86 .WHT   
       48.41  1:42.86                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:22.40  +WAG
        1:26.60  .BLU
        1:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        1:12.76 +WAG   
       33.67  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        1:14.01 +WAG   
       36.13  1:14.01                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        1:19.58 +WAG   
       36.49  1:19.58                                                      
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:20.60 +WAG   
       37.24  1:20.60                                                      
  5 Vyas, Raina               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.77 +WAG   
       37.54  1:20.77                                                      
  6 Bramlett, Natalie         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.40 +WAG   
       36.70  1:21.40                                                      
  7 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:25.19 .BLU   
       41.19  1:25.19                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                         1:25.60 .BLU   
       40.54  1:25.60                                                      
  9 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.00 .BLU   
       41.50  1:26.00                                                      
 10 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                        1:26.28 .BLU   
       38.77  1:26.28                                                      
 11 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                        1:27.21 .RED   
       39.88  1:27.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                         1:22.13 +WAG   
       37.66  1:22.13                                                      
  2 Savage, Olivia             9 TCC-CA                         1:25.31 .BLU   
       40.93  1:25.31                                                      
  3 Fragoza, Valerie          10 CROC-CA                        1:26.43 .BLU   
       39.36  1:26.43                                                      
  4 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-CA                          1:28.19 .RED   
       42.51  1:28.19                                                      
  5 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe     9 TMEC-CA                        1:28.50 .RED   
       41.74  1:28.50                                                      
  6 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        1:28.79 .RED   
       40.46  1:28.79                                                      
  7 Schneider, Addison         8 TMEC-CA                        1:28.95 .RED   
       42.44  1:28.95                                                      
  8 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:29.30 .RED   
       42.19  1:29.30                                                      
  9 Ellis, Alyssa             10 RST-CA                         1:30.10 .RED   
       41.09  1:30.10                                                      
 10 Ma, Zoe                   10 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.12 .RED   
       42.13  1:30.12                                                      
 11 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:31.37 .RED   
       44.37  1:31.37                                                      
 12 Thompson, Parker          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.91 .RED   
       42.98  1:31.91                                                      
 13 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:32.44 .RED   
       41.23  1:32.44                                                      
 14 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:32.94 .RED   
       44.86  1:32.94                                                      
 15 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.97 .RED   
       44.37  1:33.97                                                      
 16 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        1:35.05 .WHT   
       45.57  1:35.05                                                      
 17 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                         1:38.75 .WHT   
       47.42  1:38.75                                                      
 -- Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       42.45                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vosloo, Marina             9 TCC-CA                         1:31.14 .RED   
       43.66  1:31.14                                                      
  2 Choi, Faith               10 TCC-CA                         1:31.21 .RED   
       42.16  1:31.21                                                      
  3 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:32.85 .RED   
       45.52  1:32.85                                                      
  4 Araiza, Alexis            10 FAC-CA                         1:33.15 .RED   
       42.97  1:33.15                                                      
  5 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:33.35 .RED   
       46.43  1:33.35                                                      
  6 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.25 .WHT   
       45.32  1:35.25                                                      
  7 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:35.81 .WHT   
       46.94  1:35.81                                                      
  8 Jackson, Aciara           10 MESA-CA                        1:36.00 .WHT   
       47.83  1:36.00                                                      
  9 Wasco, Ava                 9 MMST-CA                        1:36.31 .WHT   
       45.01  1:36.31                                                      
 10 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:37.78 .WHT   
       42.98  1:37.78                                                      
 11 Loreno, Yasmine           10 PDSC-CA                        1:38.60 .WHT   
       48.69  1:38.60                                                      
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     10 TCC-CA                         1:41.00 .WHT   
       47.02  1:41.00                                                      
 13 Araos, Heyden              9 MMST-CA                        1:42.04 .WHT   
       49.10  1:42.04                                                      
 14 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                        1:42.57 .WHT   
       50.67  1:42.57                                                      
 15 Segura, Mara               9 MESA-CA                        1:46.56 .WHT   
       51.04  1:46.56                                                      
 16 Romero, Paeton            10 STAR-CA                        1:46.72 .WHT   
       50.14  1:46.72                                                      
 17 Torres, Lily               9 CROC-CA                        1:46.79 .WHT   
 18 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.98 .WHT   
       52.56  1:47.98                                                      
 19 Freede, Quin               9 TCC-CA                         1:52.03 .WHT   
       54.50  1:52.03                                                      
 20 Huber, Shadia             10 MESA-CA                        1:53.64 .WHT   
       57.72  1:53.64                                                      
 21 Kaas, Kylie                9 MESA-CA                        1:54.24 .WHT   
       51.97  1:54.24                                                      
 22 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:57.84 .WHT   
       55.45  1:57.84                                                      
 23 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         2:01.05 .WHT   
       58.71  2:01.05                                                      
 24 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                        2:02.58 .WHT   
     1:03.42  2:02.58                                                      
 25 Bir, Sharan                9 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.32 .WHT   
     1:07.98  2:08.32                                                      
 -- Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       44.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Leal, Lilyanna             8 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       57.90                                                               
 -- Hem, Madison               9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       43.79                                                               
 -- Seixas, Kylie              9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       46.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Lopez, Morgyn              9 PASS-CA                             DQ        
     1:00.69                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.30  +WAG
        3:06.50  .BLU
        3:23.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Easley, Hadley            10 HVDA-CA                        2:38.37 +WAG   
       34.64  1:15.41  2:01.69  2:38.37                                    
  2 Geegbae, Kaila            10 TMEC-CA                        2:42.30 +WAG   
       34.71  1:14.57  2:05.81  2:42.30                                    
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                        2:51.32 +WAG   
       38.42  1:21.64  2:15.46  2:51.32                                    
  4 Cotton, Amanda            10 TMEC-CA                        3:00.83 .BLU   
       41.94  1:30.54  2:19.40  3:00.83                                    
  5 Aguilar, Sabree           10 FAC-CA                         3:01.13 .BLU   
       39.42  1:27.88  2:20.17  3:01.13                                    
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                        3:06.03 .BLU   
       38.82  1:27.26  2:22.01  3:06.03                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.49 +WAG   
       40.09  1:23.71  2:16.04  2:57.49                                    
  2 Shore, Hayley             10 MESA-CA                        3:06.38 .BLU   
       41.93  1:27.72  2:23.14  3:06.38                                    
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           8 TMEC-CA                        3:18.72 .RED   
       48.73  1:37.21  2:35.13  3:18.72                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:15.60  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:21.95        
     1) Chin, Ella 10                   2) Savage, Olivia 9               
     3) Chin, Maya 9                    4) Battaglione, Abigail 10        
       35.87  1:10.33  1:48.23  2:21.95                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:30.85        
     1) Santoro-Huie, Giavanna 10       2) Tarros-Cooper, Harper 10       
     3) Bivens, Shannon 10              4) Choi, Faith 10                 
       40.45  1:15.72  1:53.51  2:30.85                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:34.43        
     1) McPhail, Presley 10             2) Clendenen, Chloe 8             
     3) Littler, Khloe 8                4) Flores, Kelsey 8               
       35.28  1:14.13  1:58.37  2:34.43                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:40.23        
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy 9                2) Suarez, Isabelle 9             
     3) Heston, Cassandra 9             4) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
       42.26  1:13.35  2:09.27  2:40.23                                    
 -- Corona Aquatics Team-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Fragoza, Valerie 10             2) Leal, Lilyanna 8               
     3) Torres, Lily 9                  4) Osorio, Denise 9               
       34.76  1:16.27  1:56.12       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:37.84 +WAG   
     1) Choi, Faith 10                  2) Battaglione, Abigail 10        
     3) Savage, Olivia 9                4) Chin, Ella 10                  
       41.84  1:25.15  2:02.13  2:37.84                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:46.45        
     1) Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca 10        2) Vosloo, Marina 9               
     3) Chin, Maya 9                    4) Tarros-Cooper, Harper 10       
       42.41  1:44.10  2:10.91  2:46.45                                    
 -- Corona Aquatics Team-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Leal, Lilyanna 8                2) Osorio, Denise 9               
     3) Torres, Lily 9                  4) Fragoza, Valerie 10            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.80  +WAG
          30.70  .BLU
          33.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          27.56 +WAG   
  2 Elizondo, Emilee          12 TMEC-CA                          28.50 +WAG   
  3 Schwabe, Petra            12 RAA-CA                           28.78 +WAG   
  4 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                          28.96 .BLU   
  4 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           28.96 .BLU   
  6 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          29.09 .BLU   
  7 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          29.20 .BLU   
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                          29.27 .BLU   
  9 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           29.37 .BLU   
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          29.40 .BLU   
 11 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           29.41 .BLU   
 12 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          29.46 .BLU   
 13 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA                          29.50 .BLU   
 14 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          29.58 .BLU   
 14 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                          29.58 .BLU   
 16 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           29.70 .BLU   
 16 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          29.70 .BLU   
 18 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                          29.80 .BLU   
 19 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                          29.86 .BLU   
 20 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                           29.94 .BLU   
 21 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          29.97 .BLU   
 22 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          30.03 .BLU   
 23 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          30.06 .BLU   
 24 Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                          30.16 .BLU   
 25 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          30.25 .BLU   
 26 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                            30.37 .BLU   
 26 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           30.37 .BLU   
 28 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          30.50 .BLU   
 29 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          30.75 .RED   
 30 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           30.79 .RED   
 31 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          30.89 .RED   
 32 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                           31.56 .RED   
 -- Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                               DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          29.53 .BLU   
  2 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           30.49 .BLU   
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                           30.79 .RED   
  4 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                          30.82 .RED   
  5 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                          30.95 .RED   
  6 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          31.11 .RED   
  7 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                           31.15 .RED   
  8 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           31.20 .RED   
  9 Ratoiu, Ashley            12 MESA-CA                          31.29 .RED   
 10 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                          31.38 .RED   
 11 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          31.54 .RED   
 12 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                           31.58 .RED   
 13 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          31.62 .RED   
 14 Norris, Delaney           12 RAA-CA                           31.64 .RED   
 15 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           31.67 .RED   
 16 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                          31.71 .RED   
 17 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          31.80 .RED   
 18 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                           31.83 .RED   
 19 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                          32.23 .RED   
 20 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           32.31 .RED   
 21 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           32.37 .RED   
 22 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          32.41 .RED   
 23 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                          32.90 .RED   
 24 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                           33.06 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Deleon, Kira              11 PST-CA                           29.44 .BLU   
  2 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                           30.72 .RED   
  3 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                          31.41 .RED   
  4 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                           32.56 .RED   
  5 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                          32.59 .RED   
  6 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          33.03 .RED   
  7 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          33.87 .WHT   
  8 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                          34.02 .WHT   
  9 Vazquez, Brianna          11 PST-CA                           34.57 .WHT   
 10 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          34.92 .WHT   
 11 Magrini, Jada             12 MMST-CA                          34.97 .WHT   
 12 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          35.05 .WHT   
 13 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          35.34 .WHT   
 14 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                          36.11 .WHT   
 15 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          37.01 .WHT   
 16 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                          37.14 .WHT   
 17 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                          37.50 .WHT   
 18 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          38.80 .WHT   
 19 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                          38.84 .WHT   
 20 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                          39.32 .WHT   
 21 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                          39.64 .WHT   
 22 Farver, Emily             11 MMST-CA                          42.32 .WHT   
 23 Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                          43.19 .WHT   
 24 Fogelborg-Pearce, Aiden   11 MESA-CA                          47.88 .WHT   
 -- Alvarez, Kalea            12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.30  +WAG
        1:06.70  .BLU
        1:12.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                          58.65 +WAG   
       28.33    58.65                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          59.55 +WAG   
       29.12    59.55                                                      
  3 Ingram, Abi               11 TMEC-CA                        1:01.85 +WAG   
       29.74  1:01.85                                                      
  4 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.14 +WAG   
       29.55  1:02.14                                                      
  5 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.95 .BLU   
       30.22  1:02.95                                                      
  6 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:03.05 .BLU   
       30.01  1:03.05                                                      
  7 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:03.48 .BLU   
       29.86  1:03.48                                                      
  8 Elizondo, Emilee          12 TMEC-CA                        1:03.92 .BLU   
       30.52  1:03.92                                                      
  9 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.04 .BLU   
       31.04  1:04.04                                                      
 10 Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.34 .BLU   
       30.55  1:04.34                                                      
 11 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:04.38 .BLU   
       30.72  1:04.38                                                      
 12 Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                          1:04.55 .BLU   
       30.55  1:04.55                                                      
 13 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        1:04.59 .BLU   
       31.27  1:04.59                                                      
 14 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:04.60 .BLU   
       30.70  1:04.60                                                      
 15 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.66 .BLU   
       31.10  1:04.66                                                      
 16 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:04.76 .BLU   
       31.18  1:04.76                                                      
 17 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:04.99 .BLU   
       32.03  1:04.99                                                      
 18 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:05.17 .BLU   
       31.48  1:05.17                                                      
 19 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:05.57 .BLU   
       31.69  1:05.57                                                      
 20 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:05.66 .BLU   
       32.23  1:05.66                                                      
 21 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:06.96 .RED   
       32.11  1:06.96                                                      
 22 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:07.17 .RED   
       31.52  1:07.17                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.14 .BLU   
       31.56  1:04.14                                                      
  2 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:05.17 .BLU   
       30.92  1:05.17                                                      
  3 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                          1:05.23 .BLU   
       31.46  1:05.23                                                      
  4 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:05.29 .BLU   
       31.95  1:05.29                                                      
  5 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                        1:05.41 .BLU   
       31.82  1:05.41                                                      
  6 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:05.67 .BLU   
       31.74  1:05.67                                                      
  7 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:06.30 .BLU   
       31.36  1:06.30                                                      
  8 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.76 .RED   
       32.74  1:06.76                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:07.22 .RED   
       33.49  1:07.22                                                      
 10 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:07.37 .RED   
       32.37  1:07.37                                                      
 11 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:07.42 .RED   
       32.47  1:07.42                                                      
 12 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         1:07.51 .RED   
       32.52  1:07.51                                                      
 13 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.17 .RED   
       33.48  1:08.17                                                      
 14 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.27 .RED   
       32.77  1:08.27                                                      
 15 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                        1:08.70 .RED   
       32.54  1:08.70                                                      
 16 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:08.72 .RED   
       33.48  1:08.72                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:08.78 .RED   
       33.08  1:08.78                                                      
 17 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        1:08.78 .RED   
       33.70  1:08.78                                                      
 19 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:08.98 .RED   
       33.26  1:08.98                                                      
 20 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:09.09 .RED   
       33.05  1:09.09                                                      
 21 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:09.32 .RED   
       33.85  1:09.32                                                      
 22 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                        1:09.35 .RED   
       32.85  1:09.35                                                      
 23 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:09.68 .RED   
       33.52  1:09.68                                                      
 24 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:09.93 .RED   
       33.75  1:09.93                                                      
 25 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:10.27 .RED   
       34.59  1:10.27                                                      
 26 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                         1:10.71 .RED   
       34.31  1:10.71                                                      
 27 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.24 .RED   
       34.23  1:11.24                                                      
 28 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:11.43 .RED   
       33.91  1:11.43                                                      
 29 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:11.52 .RED   
       34.84  1:11.52                                                      
 30 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:12.62 .RED   
       34.49  1:12.62                                                      
 31 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        1:13.15 .WHT   
       34.82  1:13.15                                                      
 32 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.73 .WHT   
       35.29  1:14.73                                                      
 33 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.33 .WHT   
       36.62  1:17.33                                                      
 34 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:17.38 .WHT   
       37.76  1:17.38                                                      
 -- Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren            12 MESA-CA                        1:08.84 .RED   
       33.65  1:08.84                                                      
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.11 .RED   
       33.88  1:10.11                                                      
  3 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                        1:10.90 .RED   
       34.28  1:10.90                                                      
  4 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:11.17 .RED   
       34.35  1:11.17                                                      
  5 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.92 .WHT   
       35.06  1:12.92                                                      
  6 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:13.50 .WHT   
       35.03  1:13.50                                                      
  7 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                         1:13.59 .WHT   
       34.90  1:13.59                                                      
  8 Salan, Kimberly           11 PASS-CA                        1:13.91 .WHT   
       35.16  1:13.91                                                      
  9 Magrini, Jada             12 MMST-CA                        1:16.56 .WHT   
       36.83  1:16.56                                                      
 10 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                        1:17.62 .WHT   
       36.93  1:17.62                                                      
 11 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        1:19.31 .WHT   
       39.33  1:19.31                                                      
 12 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                        1:19.59 .WHT   
       39.64  1:19.59                                                      
 13 Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.64 .WHT   
       36.98  1:19.64                                                      
 14 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                        1:20.67 .WHT   
       39.59  1:20.67                                                      
 15 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                        1:21.70 .WHT   
       37.64  1:21.70                                                      
 16 Naylor, Ella              12 STAR-CA                        1:21.73 .WHT   
       38.10  1:21.73                                                      
 17 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        1:22.67 .WHT   
       39.11  1:22.67                                                      
 18 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                        1:23.15 .WHT   
       40.55  1:23.15                                                      
 19 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.42 .WHT   
       41.06  1:25.42                                                      
 20 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                        1:27.43 .WHT   
       42.01  1:27.43                                                      
 21 Blount, Caroline          11 MMST-CA                        1:29.24 .WHT   
       41.31  1:29.24                                                      
 22 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.53 .WHT   
       43.31  1:32.53                                                      
 23 Roznos, Skylar            11 MMST-CA                        1:33.78 .WHT   
       43.58  1:33.78                                                      
 24 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                        1:36.26 .WHT   
       44.46  1:36.26                                                      
 25 Farver, Emily             11 MMST-CA                        1:38.15 .WHT   
       47.68  1:38.15                                                      
 26 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                        1:47.66 .WHT   
       50.17  1:47.66                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.00  +WAG
        2:24.10  .BLU
        2:37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:06.77 +WAG   
       28.77  1:00.48  1:34.04  2:06.77                                    
  2 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        2:15.23 +WAG   
       32.77  1:08.02  1:42.84  2:15.23                                    
  3 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        2:16.58 .BLU   
       30.44  1:04.78  1:40.85  2:16.58                                    
  4 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        2:16.66 .BLU   
       32.08  1:06.94  1:42.90  2:16.66                                    
  5 Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                          2:17.46 .BLU   
       30.19  1:05.36  1:41.68  2:17.46                                    
  6 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        2:17.54 .BLU   
       31.69  1:06.45  1:42.47  2:17.54                                    
  7 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         2:17.66 .BLU   
       30.38  1:05.57  1:42.26  2:17.66                                    
  8 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:18.07 .BLU   
       31.06  1:06.75  1:42.67  2:18.07                                    
  9 Ingram, Abi               11 TMEC-CA                        2:18.09 .BLU   
       31.13  1:06.15  1:42.36  2:18.09                                    
 10 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        2:18.69 .BLU   
       32.65  1:07.95  1:43.89  2:18.69                                    
 11 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        2:18.79 .BLU   
       31.21  1:06.20  1:42.71  2:18.79                                    
 12 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        2:19.04 .BLU   
       31.04  1:06.57  1:42.92  2:19.04                                    
 13 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.60 .BLU   
       31.74  1:06.78  1:43.79  2:19.60                                    
 14 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        2:20.64 .BLU   
       31.32  1:06.54  1:43.91  2:20.64                                    
 15 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:21.25 .BLU   
       32.68  1:08.57  1:46.04  2:21.25                                    
 16 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         2:22.18 .BLU   
       32.09  1:07.46  1:45.11  2:22.18                                    
 17 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        2:22.57 .BLU   
       32.16  1:07.92  1:45.80  2:22.57                                    
 18 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.56 .BLU   
       32.52  1:09.06  1:47.10  2:23.56                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         2:20.69 .BLU   
       31.05  1:06.81  1:44.47  2:20.69                                    
  2 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        2:21.90 .BLU   
       33.42  1:10.45  1:47.17  2:21.90                                    
  3 Lee, Kendal               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.46 .BLU   
       32.92  1:09.88  1:47.00  2:22.46                                    
  4 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.80 .BLU   
       32.01  1:08.02  1:45.47  2:23.80                                    
  5 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         2:24.08 .BLU   
       33.81  1:10.80  1:48.30  2:24.08                                    
  6 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         2:25.25 .RED   
       33.88  1:11.56  1:49.73  2:25.25                                    
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley            12 MESA-CA                        2:25.32 .RED   
       33.32  1:10.21  1:48.26  2:25.32                                    
  8 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        2:26.42 .RED   
       34.00  1:12.39  1:50.28  2:26.42                                    
  9 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                         2:27.28 .RED   
       33.47  1:10.90  1:49.10  2:27.28                                    
 10 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         2:27.39 .RED   
       33.32  1:11.32  1:50.38  2:27.39                                    
 11 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        2:28.35 .RED   
       33.17  1:10.77  1:49.98  2:28.35                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                          2:23.41 .BLU   
       31.64  1:07.74  1:45.94  2:23.41                                    
  2 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.71 .RED   
       35.68  1:15.89  1:56.63  2:36.71                                    
  3 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        2:38.76 .WHT   
       36.06  1:17.53  1:59.92  2:38.76                                    
  4 Norris, Delaney           12 RAA-CA                         2:41.04 .WHT   
       34.47  1:15.06  1:58.02  2:41.04                                    
  5 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        2:41.97 .WHT   
       35.02  1:17.42  2:01.10  2:41.97                                    
  6 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                        2:49.85 .WHT   
       40.00  1:24.93  2:09.60  2:49.85                                    
  7 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                        3:04.02 .WHT   
       37.64  1:22.96  2:13.58  3:04.02                                    
  8 Farver, Emily             11 MMST-CA                        3:25.78 .WHT   
       44.38  1:37.07  2:32.31  3:25.78                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:00.00  +WAG
        6:24.60  .BLU
        6:59.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                        5:56.70 +WAG   
       31.50  1:05.80  1:41.01  2:16.94  2:53.24  3:29.62  4:06.08  4:42.93
     5:20.20  5:56.70                                                      
  2 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        5:58.34 +WAG   
       32.04  1:07.38  1:43.97  2:20.78  2:57.49  3:34.27  4:10.89  4:47.64
     5:23.84  5:58.34                                                      
  3 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        5:59.42 +WAG   
       32.99  1:09.08  1:45.87  2:22.23  2:58.91  3:35.48  4:11.58  4:47.79
     5:24.19  5:59.42                                                      
  4 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         6:05.17 .BLU   
       32.14  1:08.12  1:45.53  2:23.16  3:00.67  3:38.40  4:15.27  4:52.65
     5:29.83  6:05.17                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        6:05.52 .BLU   
       31.45  1:07.02  1:43.89  2:21.01  2:59.58  3:37.05  4:15.24  4:54.05
     5:32.05  6:05.52                                                      
  6 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        6:09.33 .BLU   
       31.86  1:07.54  1:45.16  2:23.16  3:01.40  3:39.50  4:17.49  4:55.52
     5:32.27  6:09.33                                                      
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                          6:15.52 .BLU   
       32.07  1:07.51  1:45.83  2:23.29  3:01.58  3:41.86  4:20.20  4:58.26
     5:38.00  6:15.52                                                      
  8 Lee, Kendal               12 CCAQ-CA                        6:15.95 .BLU   
       34.04  1:11.60  1:49.71  2:27.62  3:05.91  3:44.75  4:23.08  5:01.56
     5:39.39  6:15.95                                                      
  9 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        6:19.81 .BLU   
       33.40  1:10.50  1:49.45  2:28.33  3:07.09  3:46.72  4:26.15  5:05.85
     5:44.03  6:19.81                                                      
 10 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         6:21.33 .BLU   
       34.48  1:12.05  1:50.46  2:29.29  3:07.77  3:47.03  4:26.98  5:05.98
     5:44.61  6:21.33                                                      
 11 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         6:28.89 .RED   
       33.95  1:12.04  1:50.55  2:29.46  3:09.24  3:49.59  4:29.60  5:10.75
     5:50.49  6:28.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.50  +WAG
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Emilee          12 TMEC-CA                          32.65 +WAG   
  2 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          32.81 +WAG   
  3 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                          32.87 +WAG   
  4 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                          33.01 +WAG   
  5 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          33.13 +WAG   
  6 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          33.45 +WAG   
  7 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                           33.47 +WAG   
  8 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          33.63 .BLU   
  9 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                           33.74 .BLU   
 10 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          33.93 .BLU   
 11 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           34.25 .BLU   
 12 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                          34.39 .BLU   
 13 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          34.51 .BLU   
 14 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           34.56 .BLU   
 15 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                          34.99 .BLU   
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                            35.04 .BLU   
 17 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                           35.20 .BLU   
 18 Steffens, Emma            11 MMST-CA                          35.42 .BLU   
 19 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                           35.65 .BLU   
 20 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          35.77 .BLU   
 21 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                          35.82 .BLU   
 22 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          35.89 .BLU   
 23 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                            36.04 .BLU   
 24 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                           36.08 .BLU   
 25 Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                          38.89 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                          34.38 .BLU   
  2 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                           35.94 .BLU   
  3 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                           36.39 .RED   
  4 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                          36.44 .RED   
  5 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          36.64 .RED   
  6 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           37.04 .RED   
  7 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          37.20 .RED   
  8 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                          37.28 .RED   
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          37.34 .RED   
 10 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           37.39 .RED   
 11 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          37.67 .RED   
 12 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           37.90 .RED   
 13 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                          37.97 .RED   
 14 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           38.03 .RED   
 15 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          38.09 .RED   
 16 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           38.55 .RED   
 17 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                          38.93 .RED   
 18 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          38.98 .RED   
 19 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          39.00 .RED   
 20 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          39.12 .RED   
 20 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                           39.12 .RED   
 22 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          39.83 .WHT   
 23 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           40.56 .WHT   
 24 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                          40.95 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                          37.71 .RED   
  2 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                          39.12 .RED   
  3 Magrini, Jada             12 MMST-CA                          40.38 .WHT   
  4 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                          40.76 .WHT   
  5 Vazquez, Brianna          11 PST-CA                           42.47 .WHT   
  6 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                          43.04 .WHT   
  7 Naylor, Ella              12 STAR-CA                          44.34 .WHT   
  8 Davis, Delaney            12 TMEC-CA                          44.65 .WHT   
  9 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          46.22 .WHT   
 10 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                          46.28 .WHT   
 11 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          46.46 .WHT   
 12 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          46.71 .WHT   
 13 Blount, Caroline          11 MMST-CA                          46.82 .WHT   
 14 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                          47.24 .WHT   
 15 Farver, Emily             11 MMST-CA                          47.56 .WHT   
 16 Roznos, Skylar            11 MMST-CA                          48.88 .WHT   
 17 Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                          53.12 .WHT   
 18 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                        1:01.61 .WHT   
 -- Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          33.50  +WAG
          36.20  .BLU
          39.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                          34.15 .BLU   
  2 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          35.00 .BLU   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  +WAG
        1:17.90  .BLU
        1:25.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.67 +WAG   
       34.75  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.82 +WAG   
       35.99  1:11.82                                                      
  3 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:12.02 .BLU   
       34.82  1:12.02                                                      
  4 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:12.66 .BLU   
       35.35  1:12.66                                                      
  5 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.02 .BLU   
       35.56  1:13.02                                                      
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                          1:14.24 .BLU   
       34.92  1:14.24                                                      
  7 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:14.57 .BLU   
       36.47  1:14.57                                                      
  8 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:14.96 .BLU   
       36.20  1:14.96                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:15.84 .BLU   
       36.48  1:15.84                                                      
 10 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.15 .BLU   
       37.05  1:16.15                                                      
 11 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:16.21 .BLU   
       37.65  1:16.21                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:16.60 .BLU   
       37.20  1:16.60                                                      
 13 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:16.70 .BLU   
       36.66  1:16.70                                                      
 -- Elizondo, Emilee          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       36.22       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:12.55 .BLU   
       36.36  1:12.55                                                      
  2 Schwabe, Petra            12 RAA-CA                         1:16.00 .BLU   
       36.45  1:16.00                                                      
  3 Ratoiu, Ashley            12 MESA-CA                        1:16.99 .BLU   
       37.07  1:16.99                                                      
  4 Steffens, Emma            11 MMST-CA                        1:17.52 .BLU   
       37.97  1:17.52                                                      
  5 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.27 .RED   
       38.23  1:18.27                                                      
  6 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.69 .RED   
       39.52  1:19.69                                                      
  7 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         1:21.52 .RED   
       39.39  1:21.52                                                      
  8 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.59 .RED   
       40.27  1:21.59                                                      
  9 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.64 .RED   
       38.43  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.26 .RED   
       40.80  1:22.26                                                      
 11 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                         1:22.72 .RED   
       41.00  1:22.72                                                      
 12 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:23.44 .RED   
       40.27  1:23.44                                                      
 13 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:23.69 .RED   
       41.17  1:23.69                                                      
 -- Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                        1:21.34 .RED   
       38.38  1:21.34                                                      
  2 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        1:23.91 .RED   
       40.62  1:23.91                                                      
  3 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                          1:24.11 .RED   
       41.08  1:24.11                                                      
  4 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.52 .WHT   
       42.47  1:25.52                                                      
  5 Norris, Delaney           12 RAA-CA                         1:25.90 .WHT   
       41.57  1:25.90                                                      
  6 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                        1:26.77 .WHT   
       42.30  1:26.77                                                      
  7 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:28.56 .WHT   
       43.05  1:28.56                                                      
  8 Vazquez, Brianna          11 PST-CA                         1:31.22 .WHT   
       44.27  1:31.22                                                      
  9 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                        1:32.60 .WHT   
       45.19  1:32.60                                                      
 10 Beeson, Ava               11 STAR-CA                        1:40.15 .WHT   
       47.44  1:40.15                                                      
 11 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                        1:40.22 .WHT   
       46.87  1:40.22                                                      
 -- Kumar, Alankrita          12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       52.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Kalea            12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       51.34       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        2:26.73 .BLU   
       36.08  1:13.46  1:50.96  2:26.73                                    
  2 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:27.92 .BLU   
       35.38  1:12.90  1:50.63  2:27.92                                    
 -- Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
       36.55  1:15.04  1:55.30       DQ                                    
 -- Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
       36.13  1:16.31  1:59.20       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.70 .BLU   
       37.65  1:18.44  2:00.63  2:42.70                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.80  +WAG
          40.80  .BLU
          44.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schwabe, Petra            12 RAA-CA                           35.84 +WAG   
  2 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                           36.41 +WAG   
  3 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA                          36.46 +WAG   
  4 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                          37.17 +WAG   
  5 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           37.37 +WAG   
  6 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          38.10 .BLU   
  7 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          38.35 .BLU   
  8 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           38.43 .BLU   
  9 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                          38.50 .BLU   
 10 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                          38.69 .BLU   
 11 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           38.86 .BLU   
 12 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                           38.93 .BLU   
 13 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          38.96 .BLU   
 14 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          39.05 .BLU   
 15 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          39.19 .BLU   
 16 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                            39.31 .BLU   
 17 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          39.42 .BLU   
 18 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          40.07 .BLU   
 19 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                            40.14 .BLU   
 20 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                          40.16 .BLU   
 21 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          40.54 .BLU   
 22 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                          40.65 .BLU   
 23 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           40.71 .BLU   
 24 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                          41.20 .RED   
 25 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          41.23 .RED   
 26 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          41.27 .RED   
 27 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                          41.69 .RED   
 28 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           42.50 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          36.54 +WAG   
  2 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                           40.03 .BLU   
  3 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                          40.33 .BLU   
  4 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                          40.50 .BLU   
  5 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           40.75 .BLU   
  6 Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                          40.98 .RED   
  7 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                          41.13 .RED   
  8 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           41.51 .RED   
  9 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          42.08 .RED   
 10 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          42.19 .RED   
 11 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           42.29 .RED   
 12 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                           42.52 .RED   
 13 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                          42.89 .RED   
 14 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                           42.99 .RED   
 15 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           44.18 .RED   
 16 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          44.28 .RED   
 17 Magrini, Jada             12 MMST-CA                          44.98 .WHT   
 18 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          45.83 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          42.26 .RED   
  2 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          42.95 .RED   
  3 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                           44.17 .RED   
  4 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                          45.20 .WHT   
  5 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                          45.78 .WHT   
  6 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                          46.30 .WHT   
  7 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                          46.43 .WHT   
  8 Vazquez, Brianna          11 PST-CA                           47.79 .WHT   
  9 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                          48.00 .WHT   
 10 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                          48.08 .WHT   
 11 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          48.99 .WHT   
 12 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                          50.82 .WHT   
 13 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                          51.75 .WHT   
 14 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          52.13 .WHT   
 15 Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                          55.76 .WHT   
 16 Farver, Emily             11 MMST-CA                        1:09.75 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  +WAG
        1:28.90  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:18.31 +WAG   
       38.02  1:18.31                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.80 +WAG   
       37.53  1:18.80                                                      
  3 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:21.37 +WAG   
       38.80  1:21.37                                                      
  4 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:21.82 +WAG   
       38.23  1:21.82                                                      
  5 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.38 .BLU   
       40.24  1:24.38                                                      
  6 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:24.57 .BLU   
       40.05  1:24.57                                                      
  7 Calderon, Jovana          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.62 .BLU   
       40.93  1:24.62                                                      
  8 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.68 .BLU   
       40.23  1:24.68                                                      
  9 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         1:24.78 .BLU   
       39.84  1:24.78                                                      
 10 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:24.88 .BLU   
       39.95  1:24.88                                                      
 11 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:25.19 .BLU   
       40.30  1:25.19                                                      
 12 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                         1:25.22 .BLU   
       40.07  1:25.22                                                      
 13 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                          1:26.08 .BLU   
       42.33  1:26.08                                                      
 14 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:26.33 .BLU   
       40.51  1:26.33                                                      
 15 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.47 .BLU   
       41.21  1:26.47                                                      
 16 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                        1:26.63 .BLU   
       42.15  1:26.63                                                      
 17 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        1:27.05 .BLU   
       41.39  1:27.05                                                      
 18 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:27.55 .BLU   
       42.13  1:27.55                                                      
 19 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.94 .RED   
       43.00  1:30.94                                                      
 20 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:31.09 .RED   
       41.58  1:31.09                                                      
 21 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:31.55 .RED   
       42.96  1:31.55                                                      
 22 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        1:31.98 .RED   
       43.45  1:31.98                                                      
 23 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:35.39 .RED   
       43.91  1:35.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren            12 MESA-CA                        1:26.91 .BLU   
       41.86  1:26.91                                                      
  2 Steffens, Emma            11 MMST-CA                        1:28.76 .BLU   
       42.33  1:28.76                                                      
  3 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:28.85 .BLU   
       41.41  1:28.85                                                      
  4 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:29.38 .RED   
       40.88  1:29.38                                                      
  5 Landherr, Lucy            11 CHS-CA                         1:30.50 .RED   
       42.13  1:30.50                                                      
  6 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                        1:31.19 .RED   
       43.64  1:31.19                                                      
  7 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:31.27 .RED   
       42.64  1:31.27                                                      
  8 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:31.55 .RED   
       42.99  1:31.55                                                      
  9 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:31.77 .RED   
       43.94  1:31.77                                                      
 10 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                         1:32.12 .RED   
       42.09  1:32.12                                                      
 11 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:32.53 .RED   
       44.08  1:32.53                                                      
 12 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:33.04 .RED   
       44.16  1:33.04                                                      
 13 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:33.26 .RED   
       44.13  1:33.26                                                      
 14 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:33.91 .RED   
       44.23  1:33.91                                                      
 15 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                        1:34.54 .RED   
       44.36  1:34.54                                                      
 16 Lee, Sarah                11 RAA-CA                         1:34.87 .RED   
       45.29  1:34.87                                                      
 17 Magrini, Jada             12 MMST-CA                        1:36.11 .RED   
       46.58  1:36.11                                                      
 18 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        1:36.60 .RED   
       45.43  1:36.60                                                      
 19 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:38.15 .WHT   
       46.18  1:38.15                                                      
 -- Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       43.27       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.89 .BLU   
       40.95  1:26.89                                                      
  2 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         1:30.77 .RED   
       42.57  1:30.77                                                      
  3 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                        1:30.91 .RED   
       42.02  1:30.91                                                      
  4 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                        1:35.37 .RED   
       44.88  1:35.37                                                      
  5 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:35.82 .RED   
       45.52  1:35.82                                                      
  6 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                        1:39.99 .WHT   
       47.58  1:39.99                                                      
  7 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:40.22 .WHT   
       47.69  1:40.22                                                      
  8 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.77 .WHT   
       47.93  1:40.77                                                      
  9 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        1:43.68 .WHT   
       49.94  1:43.68                                                      
 10 Vazquez, Brianna          11 PST-CA                         1:43.82 .WHT   
       48.65  1:43.82                                                      
 11 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                        1:43.93 .WHT   
       49.72  1:43.93                                                      
 12 Blount, Caroline          11 MMST-CA                        1:43.99 .WHT   
       50.23  1:43.99                                                      
 13 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                        1:46.20 .WHT   
       50.75  1:46.20                                                      
 14 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        1:49.31 .WHT   
       52.92  1:49.31                                                      
 15 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:52.97 .WHT   
       52.58  1:52.97                                                      
 16 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                        1:59.33 .WHT   
       57.28  1:59.33                                                      
 17 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        2:01.46 .WHT   
       56.98  2:01.46                                                      
 18 Roznos, Skylar            11 MMST-CA                        2:07.41 .WHT   
     1:01.06  2:07.41                                                      
 19 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                        2:13.24 .WHT   
     1:03.88  2:13.24                                                      
 -- Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.80  +WAG
          34.30  .BLU
          37.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                          28.63 +WAG   
  2 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                          30.51 +WAG   
  3 Deleon, Kira              11 PST-CA                           31.38 +WAG   
  4 Scott, Cristina           12 TMEC-CA                          31.63 +WAG   
  5 Steffens, Emma            11 MMST-CA                          31.77 +WAG   
  6 Ingram, Abi               11 TMEC-CA                          31.83 .BLU   
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                            31.97 .BLU   
  8 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                          32.01 .BLU   
  9 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                           32.11 .BLU   
 10 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                          32.15 .BLU   
 10 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                          32.15 .BLU   
 12 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                          32.25 .BLU   
 13 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                           32.36 .BLU   
 14 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA                          32.50 .BLU   
 15 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                           32.74 .BLU   
 16 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          32.86 .BLU   
 17 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                          32.93 .BLU   
 18 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                          33.01 .BLU   
 19 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          33.37 .BLU   
 19 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          33.37 .BLU   
 21 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                          33.44 .BLU   
 21 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 FSON-CA                          33.44 .BLU   
 23 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           33.48 .BLU   
 24 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                          33.60 .BLU   
 25 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                          33.84 .BLU   
 26 Balog, Kylie              11 PST-CA                           34.27 .BLU   
 27 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                          34.40 .RED   
 28 Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                          34.66 .RED   
 29 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                          35.01 .RED   
 30 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           37.01 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                          34.68 .RED   
  2 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                          34.70 .RED   
  3 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          34.89 .RED   
  4 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                          34.95 .RED   
  5 Smith, Hayley             11 IEAQ-CA                          35.06 .RED   
  6 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                          35.24 .RED   
  7 Thomas, Amaree            11 RST-CA                           35.30 .RED   
  8 Huang, Marisa             12 UN-CA                            35.35 .RED   
  9 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           35.65 .RED   
 10 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           35.85 .RED   
 11 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                            35.86 .RED   
 12 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                           36.20 .RED   
 13 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                          36.21 .RED   
 14 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                           36.42 .RED   
 15 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           36.65 .RED   
 16 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                           37.33 .RED   
 17 Norris, Delaney           12 RAA-CA                           38.31 .WHT   
 18 Sharpe, Ashtyn            12 RAA-CA                           38.51 .WHT   
 -- Ratoiu, Ashley            12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          36.59 .RED   
  2 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           36.67 .RED   
  3 Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                          37.03 .RED   
  4 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          37.32 .RED   
  5 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                          37.72 .WHT   
  6 Sanchez, Brigitte         12 HILL-CA                          38.44 .WHT   
  7 Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                          38.51 .WHT   
  8 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                          39.47 .WHT   
  9 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                          39.64 .WHT   
 10 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          41.47 .WHT   
 11 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                          43.33 .WHT   
 12 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                          43.36 .WHT   
 12 Potts, Pepper             11 MESA-CA                          43.36 .WHT   
 14 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                          43.42 .WHT   
 15 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                          43.59 .WHT   
 16 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                          45.83 .WHT   
 17 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                          49.45 .WHT   
 18 Casady, Zenobia           11 HILL-CA                          52.27 .WHT   
 19 Farver, Emily             11 MMST-CA                          53.48 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  +WAG
        1:16.10  .BLU
        1:23.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:05.25 +WAG   
       30.17  1:05.25                                                      
  2 Ingram, Abi               11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.69 +WAG   
  3 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.82 +WAG   
       32.51  1:10.82                                                      
  3 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:10.82 +WAG   
       33.55  1:10.82                                                      
  5 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.85 +WAG   
       32.88  1:10.85                                                      
  6 Leon, Ashley              12 HVDA-CA                        1:11.97 +WAG   
       32.89  1:11.97                                                      
  7 Rothlein, Jaclyn          12 UN-CA                          1:13.69 .BLU   
       33.86  1:13.69                                                      
  8 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         1:14.82 .BLU   
       33.59  1:14.82                                                      
  9 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.12 .BLU   
       33.23  1:15.12                                                      
 10 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.75 .BLU   
       34.47  1:15.75                                                      
 11 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:16.13 .RED   
 12 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:16.22 .RED   
 13 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.73 .RED   
 14 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        1:17.21 .RED   
       37.01  1:17.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        1:12.93 .BLU   
  2 Freeman, Jocelyn          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.04 .RED   
  3 Prayaga, Ananya           11 HILL-CA                        1:17.60 .RED   
  4 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.11 .RED   
  5 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.83 .RED   
  6 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:21.03 .RED   
  7 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:21.30 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Strangio, Jordyn          11 TCC-CA                         1:15.20 .BLU   
  2 Rogers, Lauren            12 MESA-CA                        1:16.07 .BLU   
  3 Manookian, Michelle       11 RAA-CA                         1:16.70 .RED   
  4 Lacey, Vivian             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.79 .RED   
  5 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                        1:30.10 .WHT   
  6 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        1:34.40 .WHT   
  7 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:37.48 .WHT   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  +WAG
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        1:06.92 +WAG   
       30.27  1:06.92                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                        1:08.58 +WAG   
       32.27  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Cadiz, Gia                12 HVDA-CA                        1:11.61 +WAG   
       32.55  1:11.61                                                      
  4 Ingram, Abi               11 TMEC-CA                        1:12.56 .BLU   
       33.40  1:12.56                                                      
  5 Tesar, Katharine          12 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.78 .BLU   
       34.39  1:12.78                                                      
  6 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:12.83 .BLU   
       33.76  1:12.83                                                      
  7 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.08 .BLU   
       32.85  1:13.08                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:13.36 .BLU   
       34.33  1:13.36                                                      
  9 Cummins, Sam              11 CHS-CA                         1:13.82 .BLU   
       34.56  1:13.82                                                      
 10 Olvera, Janelle           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.85 .BLU   
       35.24  1:13.85                                                      
 11 Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                        1:14.04 .BLU   
       35.28  1:14.04                                                      
 12 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.14 .BLU   
       34.45  1:14.14                                                      
 13 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                        1:14.20 .BLU   
       34.82  1:14.20                                                      
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.71 .BLU   
       33.63  1:14.71                                                      
 15 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.75 .BLU   
       34.40  1:14.75                                                      
 16 Pazos, Isabella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.81 .BLU   
       34.45  1:14.81                                                      
 17 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         1:15.63 .BLU   
       35.57  1:15.63                                                      
 18 Steffens, Emma            11 MMST-CA                        1:15.76 .BLU   
       35.84  1:15.76                                                      
 19 Morgan, Amber             12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.08 .BLU   
       36.41  1:16.08                                                      
 20 Samson, Alyssa            12 MESA-CA                        1:16.18 .BLU   
       34.95  1:16.18                                                      
 21 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.19 .BLU   
       36.67  1:16.19                                                      
 22 Kong, Isabelle            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.96 .BLU   
       35.35  1:16.96                                                      
 23 Eyler, Loryn              12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.77 .RED   
       37.43  1:18.77                                                      
 24 Schuessler, Samantha      12 PDSC-CA                        1:18.96 .RED   
       38.34  1:18.96                                                      
 -- Schwabe, Petra            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       35.46       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Chaselyn         12 RST-CA                         1:15.95 .BLU   
       35.07  1:15.95                                                      
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                        1:16.89 .BLU   
       37.64  1:16.89                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        1:17.95 .RED   
       35.09  1:17.95                                                      
  4 Lee, Kendal               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.26 .RED   
       37.13  1:18.26                                                      
  5 Fletcher, Devon           11 RST-CA                         1:18.91 .RED   
       36.78  1:18.91                                                      
  6 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        1:19.09 .RED   
       37.88  1:19.09                                                      
  7 Gadsden, Maya             11 RST-CA                         1:19.21 .RED   
       38.00  1:19.21                                                      
  8 Valenzona, Makaila        12 UN-CA                          1:19.32 .RED   
       38.47  1:19.32                                                      
  9 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:19.53 .RED   
       38.70  1:19.53                                                      
 10 Cassaro, Mia              11 HILL-CA                        1:20.25 .RED   
       36.48  1:20.25                                                      
 11 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:20.26 .RED   
       36.62  1:20.26                                                      
 12 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                         1:20.33 .RED   
       37.70  1:20.33                                                      
 13 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:20.49 .RED   
       37.21  1:20.49                                                      
 14 Hutchinson, Kendall       11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.73 .RED   
       36.25  1:20.73                                                      
 15 Licto, Annabella          11 RST-CA                         1:21.90 .RED   
       39.10  1:21.90                                                      
 16 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:22.07 .RED   
       38.05  1:22.07                                                      
 17 Struve, Ellie             12 TCC-CA                         1:22.35 .RED   
       38.85  1:22.35                                                      
 18 Runstuck, Reagan          11 HILL-CA                        1:22.50 .RED   
       38.80  1:22.50                                                      
 19 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.67 .RED   
       38.95  1:22.67                                                      
 20 Liu, Claire               11 RST-CA                         1:23.68 .RED   
       40.39  1:23.68                                                      
 21 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.61 .WHT   
       39.02  1:25.61                                                      
 22 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:25.92 .WHT   
       39.33  1:25.92                                                      
 -- Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       38.13       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:23.25 .RED   
       39.78  1:23.25                                                      
  2 Eyler, Kailyn             12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.51 .WHT   
       41.96  1:25.51                                                      
  3 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        1:25.96 .WHT   
       39.71  1:25.96                                                      
  4 Gabriel, Kaila            12 MMST-CA                        1:28.29 .WHT   
       41.27  1:28.29                                                      
  5 Humphries, Danelle        11 PASS-CA                        1:29.14 .WHT   
       43.58  1:29.14                                                      
  6 Miller, Hannah            11 TMEC-CA                        1:29.75 .WHT   
       42.57  1:29.75                                                      
  7 Magrini, Jada             12 MMST-CA                        1:29.96 .WHT   
       42.85  1:29.96                                                      
  8 Parker, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.63 .WHT   
       42.62  1:31.63                                                      
  9 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        1:34.13 .WHT   
       46.54  1:34.13                                                      
 10 Richey, Jillian           11 HILL-CA                        1:36.15 .WHT   
       45.56  1:36.15                                                      
 11 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        1:36.59 .WHT   
       43.82  1:36.59                                                      
 12 Kim, Aspen                11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.26 .WHT   
       45.33  1:37.26                                                      
 13 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                        1:39.54 .WHT   
       51.30  1:39.54                                                      
 14 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                        1:41.78 .WHT   
       46.68  1:41.78                                                      
 -- Vazquez, Brianna          11 PST-CA                              DQ        
       43.66       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.20  +WAG
        2:46.20  .BLU
        3:01.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                        2:22.58 +WAG   
       29.47  1:06.31  1:50.64  2:22.58                                    
  2 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                        2:32.91 +WAG   
       32.33  1:14.53  1:58.08  2:32.91                                    
  3 Pison, Mikaela            12 TMEC-CA                        2:33.35 +WAG   
       31.79  1:10.06  1:57.14  2:33.35                                    
  4 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        2:35.06 .BLU   
       34.23  1:13.06  1:58.69  2:35.06                                    
  5 Hollingsworth, Ashley     12 TMEC-CA                        2:36.46 .BLU   
       32.97  1:13.00  2:00.41  2:36.46                                    
  6 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                         2:37.32 .BLU   
       33.26  1:16.18  2:01.55  2:37.32                                    
  7 Steffens, Emma            11 MMST-CA                        2:40.95 .BLU   
       34.60  1:17.41  2:04.12  2:40.95                                    
  8 Scudder, Sydney           11 TCC-CA                         2:41.06 .BLU   
       35.61  1:16.07  2:03.87  2:41.06                                    
  9 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        2:41.67 .BLU   
       34.20  1:13.87  2:05.18  2:41.67                                    
 10 Eldridge, Abby            11 PST-CA                         2:42.48 .BLU   
       36.09  1:16.73  2:05.34  2:42.48                                    
 11 Villarreal, Victoria      12 CHS-CA                         2:43.02 .BLU   
       34.48  1:15.61  2:04.10  2:43.02                                    
 12 Sanchez, Juliet           11 CROC-CA                        2:43.61 .BLU   
       35.47  1:17.89  2:06.54  2:43.61                                    
 13 White, Eliana             12 CROC-CA                        2:44.22 .BLU   
       34.90  1:16.56  2:07.85  2:44.22                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:41.74 .BLU   
       35.32  1:15.11  2:04.67  2:41.74                                    
  2 Lee, Kendal               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.32 .BLU   
       37.28  1:20.14  2:08.74  2:44.32                                    
  3 Cinnamo, Gabby            11 MESA-CA                        2:45.56 .BLU   
       37.40  1:24.07  2:10.60  2:45.56                                    
  4 Speer, Reece              12 PST-CA                         2:45.99 .BLU   
       37.74  1:19.92  2:07.98  2:45.99                                    
  5 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        2:46.86 .RED   
       38.99  1:21.65  2:11.17  2:46.86                                    
  6 Douglass, Emilee          12 MESA-CA                        2:47.36 .RED   
       35.21  1:18.34  2:09.26  2:47.36                                    
  7 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         2:48.64 .RED   
       37.83  1:22.85  2:13.06  2:48.64                                    
  8 Loreno, Ysabelle          12 PDSC-CA                        2:51.29 .RED   
       39.38  1:24.37  2:13.28  2:51.29                                    
  9 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:54.10 .RED   
       38.60  1:23.03  2:15.95  2:54.10                                    
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava           12 TMEC-CA                        2:59.32 .RED   
       38.59  1:23.85  2:17.12  2:59.32                                    
 11 Parra, Mikaela            12 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.33 .WHT   
       41.11  1:27.29  2:21.62  3:01.33                                    
 -- Yan, Maggie               11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       37.58  1:20.83  2:10.95                                             
 -- Ferrette, Natalia         11 STAR-CA                             DQ        
       35.91  1:13.84  2:02.05       DQ                                    
 -- Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       35.52  1:20.61  2:10.17       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Lauren            12 MESA-CA                        2:45.31 .BLU   
       35.78  1:18.84  2:07.00  2:45.31                                    
  2 Valenzuela, Aleira        11 MESA-CA                        2:48.62 .RED   
       36.05  1:18.67  2:09.98  2:48.62                                    
  3 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         2:49.69 .RED   
       38.74  1:26.36  2:13.60  2:49.69                                    
  4 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 CROC-CA                        2:59.38 .RED   
       40.60  1:23.86  2:20.07  2:59.38                                    
  5 Salan, Kimberly           11 PASS-CA                        3:00.89 .RED   
       40.21  1:27.18  2:21.17  3:00.89                                    
  6 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        3:04.98 .WHT   
       42.56  1:27.91  2:23.39  3:04.98                                    
  7 Hermann, Delaina          11 HILL-CA                        3:11.84 .WHT   
       44.24  1:30.98  2:27.25  3:11.84                                    
  8 Lohr, Allison             12 STAR-CA                        3:20.58 .WHT   
       51.06  1:45.20  2:40.95  3:20.58                                    
  9 Miller, Andi              11 MESA-CA                        3:21.02 .WHT   
       46.00  1:39.56  2:35.92  3:21.02                                    
 10 Taylor, Isadora           11 MESA-CA                        3:21.45 .WHT   
       46.96  1:39.65  2:37.43  3:21.45                                    
 11 Harper, Madison           11 TMEC-CA                        3:28.97 .WHT   
       48.56  1:39.87  2:38.28  3:28.97                                    
 12 Johnson, Jillian          12 MMST-CA                        3:29.03 .WHT   
       48.20  1:40.21  2:44.72  3:29.03                                    
 13 Gotoski, Ella             11 MESA-CA                        3:29.49 .WHT   
       44.58  1:36.37  2:39.11  3:29.49                                    
 14 Farver, Emily             11 MMST-CA                        3:59.55 .WHT   
       57.23  1:52.97  3:08.53  3:59.55                                    
 15 Hukriede, Kailyn          11 CROC-CA                        4:14.09 .WHT   
       59.09  2:09.91  3:17.48  4:14.09                                    
 -- Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       44.52  1:32.28  2:25.89       DQ                                    
 -- Woodward, Delaney         11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       44.65  1:37.81  2:29.43       DQ                                    
 -- Avenetti, Kayla           12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       37.36  1:23.69  2:16.00                                             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:02.80  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corona Aquatics Team-CA  'A'                                2:06.11        
     1) Henderson, Amanda 11            2) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice 11  
     3) Sanchez, Juliet 11              4) Garcia, Bethany 11             
       34.21  1:06.49  1:38.57  2:06.11                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Evans, Petra 11                 2) Cassaro, Mia 11                
     3) Runstuck, Reagan 11             4) Sanchez, Brigitte 12           
       29.25  1:02.51  1:35.15       DQ                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ        
     1) Wheeler, Maddie 12              2) Landherr, Lucy 11              
     3) Castillo, Arwen 12              4) Cummins, Sam 11                
       30.31  1:01.96  1:33.76       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:22.60  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:16.71 +WAG   
     1) Wheeler, Maddie 12              2) Etter, Brooke 11               
     3) Cummins, Sam 11                 4) Villarreal, Victoria 12        
       35.14  1:16.10  1:47.59  2:16.71                                    
  2 Corona Aquatics Team-CA  'A'                                2:17.43 +WAG   
     1) Sanchez, Juliet 11              2) Henderson, Amanda 11           
     3) Garcia, Bethany 11              4) White, Eliana 12               
       36.22  1:20.40  1:48.87  2:17.43                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                        DQ        
     1) Evans, Petra 11                 2) Casady, Zenobia 11             
     3) Richey, Jillian 11              4) Sanchez, Brigitte 12           
 -- Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Prayaga, Ananya 11              2) Runstuck, Reagan 11            
     3) Hermann, Delaina 11             4) Cassaro, Mia 11                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.20  +WAG
          29.30  .BLU
          31.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                           26.24 +WAG   
  2 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                          26.75 +WAG   
  3 Garcia, Olivia            14 PDSC-CA                          27.01 +WAG   
  4 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                           27.35 .BLU   
  5 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                          27.51 .BLU   
  6 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                          27.53 .BLU   
  7 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                          27.63 .BLU   
  7 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                           27.63 .BLU   
  9 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                            27.72 .BLU   
 10 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                          27.93 .BLU   
 11 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                           27.96 .BLU   
 12 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                          28.04 .BLU   
 13 Villagomez, Maria         13 RAA-CA                           28.21 .BLU   
 14 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                          28.23 .BLU   
 15 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                          28.27 .BLU   
 16 Lamb, Rachel              14 CHWP-CA                          28.31 .BLU   
 17 Samuel, Sydney            13 RAA-CA                           28.52 .BLU   
 17 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                          28.52 .BLU   
 19 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                           28.67 .BLU   
 20 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                          28.88 .BLU   
 21 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                           28.91 .BLU   
 22 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                          29.14 .BLU   
 23 Sanli, Pelin              13 RAA-CA                           29.17 .BLU   
 24 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                           29.22 .BLU   
 25 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                          29.25 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Cebrian, Gia              13 IEAQ-CA                          28.74 .BLU   
  2 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                           28.87 .BLU   
  3 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                          28.97 .BLU   
  4 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                           29.05 .BLU   
  5 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                          29.34 .RED   
  6 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                          29.45 .RED   
  7 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                          30.31 .RED   
  8 Zivanovic, Cecilia        13 PST-CA                           30.33 .RED   
  9 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                           30.34 .RED   
 10 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                          30.35 .RED   
 11 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                          30.76 .RED   
 12 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                           31.14 .RED   
 13 Kawasaki, Lindsay         14 JET-CA                           31.15 .RED   
 14 Kumar, Isabel             13 JET-CA                           31.22 .RED   
 15 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                          31.34 .RED   
 16 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                           31.46 .RED   
 17 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                          31.57 .RED   
 18 Gallegos, Molly           13 JET-CA                           31.85 .RED   
 19 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                          32.38 .WHT   
 20 Gonzales, Cameron         13 PASS-CA                          32.40 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Diaz, Olivia              13 TCC-CA                           32.01 .WHT   
  2 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                            32.26 .WHT   
  3 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                          32.45 .WHT   
  4 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                          32.73 .WHT   
  5 Shroll, Bridgette         13 MMST-CA                          33.02 .WHT   
  6 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                          33.28 .WHT   
  7 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                          33.48 .WHT   
  8 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                          33.88 .WHT   
  9 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                           35.20 .WHT   
 10 Hwang, Cathy              13 TMEC-CA                          35.46 .WHT   
 11 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                          35.73 .WHT   
 12 Reynolds, Daniella        14 MMST-CA                          35.96 .WHT   
 13 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                          36.00 .WHT   
 14 Limon, Melana             13 STAR-CA                          37.50 .WHT   
 15 Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                          38.58 .WHT   
 16 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                          41.39 .WHT   
 17 Brown, Mikhai             13 UN-CA                            44.53 .WHT   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.90  +WAG
        1:03.40  .BLU
        1:09.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-CA                            56.08 +WAG   
       27.11    56.08                                                      
  2 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                           57.02 +WAG   
       27.68    57.02                                                      
  3 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                          57.56 +WAG   
       27.70    57.56                                                      
  4 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                          58.44 +WAG   
       28.33    58.44                                                      
  5 Sorensen, Tori            14 TMEC-CA                          59.08 .BLU   
       28.79    59.08                                                      
  6 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                          59.23 .BLU   
       28.91    59.23                                                      
  7 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                          59.50 .BLU   
       28.81    59.50                                                      
  8 Garcia, Olivia            14 PDSC-CA                        1:00.05 .BLU   
       28.42  1:00.05                                                      
  9 Lamb, Rachel              14 CHWP-CA                        1:00.06 .BLU   
       29.05  1:00.06                                                      
 10 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:00.12 .BLU   
       29.31  1:00.12                                                      
 11 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:00.80 .BLU   
       28.77  1:00.80                                                      
 12 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          1:00.86 .BLU   
       29.35  1:00.86                                                      
 13 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                        1:00.98 .BLU   
       29.28  1:00.98                                                      
 14 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        1:00.99 .BLU   
       29.44  1:00.99                                                      
 15 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                        1:01.10 .BLU   
       29.41  1:01.10                                                      
 16 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         1:01.14 .BLU   
       29.87  1:01.14                                                      
 17 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.24 .BLU   
       29.54  1:01.24                                                      
 18 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:01.25 .BLU   
       30.00  1:01.25                                                      
 19 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.66 .BLU   
       29.87  1:01.66                                                      
 20 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        1:02.88 .BLU   
       30.23  1:02.88                                                      
 21 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        1:03.39 .BLU   
       30.09  1:03.39                                                      
 22 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        1:03.42 .RED   
       30.78  1:03.42                                                      
 23 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:06.25 .RED   
       31.25  1:06.25                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Villagomez, Maria         13 RAA-CA                         1:02.21 .BLU   
       29.08  1:02.21                                                      
  2 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                         1:03.68 .RED   
       31.11  1:03.68                                                      
  3 Samuel, Sydney            13 RAA-CA                         1:04.44 .RED   
       31.00  1:04.44                                                      
  4 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:04.60 .RED   
       30.50  1:04.60                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         1:04.84 .RED   
       30.28  1:04.84                                                      
  6 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:05.33 .RED   
       31.41  1:05.33                                                      
  7 Sanli, Pelin              13 RAA-CA                         1:05.48 .RED   
       31.41  1:05.48                                                      
  8 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        1:05.66 .RED   
       31.63  1:05.66                                                      
  9 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:05.74 .RED   
       32.71  1:05.74                                                      
 10 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.87 .RED   
       32.16  1:05.87                                                      
 11 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.61 .RED   
       32.47  1:06.61                                                      
 12 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.60 .RED   
       32.51  1:07.60                                                      
 13 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:07.72 .RED   
       32.39  1:07.72                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         1:07.75 .RED   
       32.65  1:07.75                                                      
 15 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.79 .RED   
       32.81  1:07.79                                                      
 16 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.43 .RED   
       31.51  1:08.43                                                      
 17 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                        1:08.45 .RED   
       32.83  1:08.45                                                      
 18 Lee, Samantha             13 UN-CA                          1:08.76 .RED   
       33.05  1:08.76                                                      
 19 Dhama, Sanya              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.49 .WHT   
       34.15  1:10.49                                                      
 20 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:10.75 .WHT   
       34.25  1:10.75                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:07.50 .RED   
       30.83  1:07.50                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.64 .WHT   
       34.79  1:10.64                                                      
  3 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          1:10.74 .WHT   
       33.33  1:10.74                                                      
  4 Salan, Rachel             13 PASS-CA                        1:11.39 .WHT   
       34.01  1:11.39                                                      
  5 Beringer, Reese           13 MMST-CA                        1:11.48 .WHT   
       34.44  1:11.48                                                      
  6 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:11.87 .WHT   
       35.49  1:11.87                                                      
  7 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        1:12.07 .WHT   
       34.95  1:12.07                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.21 .WHT   
       35.75  1:12.21                                                      
  9 Carlson, Madelyn          13 HILL-CA                        1:13.64 .WHT   
       34.26  1:13.64                                                      
 10 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                        1:13.76 .WHT   
       34.93  1:13.76                                                      
 11 Whetstone, Sophia         13 RAA-CA                         1:15.26 .WHT   
       36.04  1:15.26                                                      
 12 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        1:15.46 .WHT   
       35.78  1:15.46                                                      
 13 Black, Paris              13 HILL-CA                        1:15.76 .WHT   
       36.26  1:15.76                                                      
 14 Attia, Jana               13 UN-CA                          1:15.88 .WHT   
       36.70  1:15.88                                                      
 15 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:16.00 .WHT   
       35.57  1:16.00                                                      
 16 Sanchez, Samantha         13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.46 .WHT   
       36.67  1:17.46                                                      
 17 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                        1:18.41 .WHT   
       37.31  1:18.41                                                      
 18 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:18.54 .WHT   
       37.74  1:18.54                                                      
 19 Morgan, Rachel            14 MESA-CA                        1:19.53 .WHT   
       36.53  1:19.53                                                      
 20 Carlson, Jenna            13 HILL-CA                        1:22.62 .WHT   
       38.03  1:22.62                                                      
 21 Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                        1:23.51 .WHT   
       39.31  1:23.51                                                      
 22 Guerrero, Soraya          14 TMEC-CA                        1:24.33 .WHT   
       40.25  1:24.33                                                      
 23 Seixas, Hannah            14 MESA-CA                        1:24.46 .WHT   
       40.45  1:24.46                                                      
 24 Martin, Lexie             13 PASS-CA                        1:24.74 .WHT   
       38.82  1:24.74                                                      
 25 Fowler, Izabella          13 UN-CA                          1:32.14 .WHT   
       40.80  1:32.14                                                      
 26 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        1:32.49 .WHT   
       43.17  1:32.49                                                      
 27 Stepp, Sophia             14 HILL-CA                        1:33.85 .WHT   
       43.36  1:33.85                                                      
 28 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                        1:34.41 .WHT   
       45.10  1:34.41                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.60  +WAG
        2:16.10  .BLU
        2:28.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                        2:00.98 +WAG   
       28.55    58.78  1:29.78  2:00.98                                    
  2 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         2:08.28 .BLU   
       28.81  1:01.12  1:35.45  2:08.28                                    
  3 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                        2:08.63 .BLU   
       28.57  1:00.15  1:34.09  2:08.63                                    
  4 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        2:09.09 .BLU   
       29.00  1:02.04  1:36.35  2:09.09                                    
  5 Lamb, Rachel              14 CHWP-CA                        2:11.36 .BLU   
       29.65  1:03.06  1:38.16  2:11.36                                    
  6 Hedayi, Jessica           13 HILL-CA                        2:11.58 .BLU   
       30.42  1:04.53  1:39.33  2:11.58                                    
  7 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        2:12.63 .BLU   
       30.16  1:03.31  1:38.20  2:12.63                                    
  8 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:13.23 .BLU   
       30.08  1:03.18  1:38.13  2:13.23                                    
  9 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        2:17.35 .RED   
       31.36  1:05.57  1:41.74  2:17.35                                    
 10 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:27.13 .RED   
       29.36  1:02.12  1:45.75  2:27.13                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                        2:13.87 .BLU   
       29.52  1:03.66  1:39.27  2:13.87                                    
  2 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         2:15.50 .BLU   
       32.20  1:06.75  1:41.80  2:15.50                                    
  3 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        2:17.42 .RED   
       31.47  1:06.42  1:42.49  2:17.42                                    
  4 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:18.62 .RED   
       32.20  1:07.20  1:43.06  2:18.62                                    
  5 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        2:19.54 .RED   
       32.41  1:07.61  1:44.05  2:19.54                                    
  6 Villagomez, Maria         13 RAA-CA                         2:20.30 .RED   
       33.81  1:10.99  1:44.91  2:20.30                                    
  7 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:21.73 .RED   
       32.65  1:08.40  1:45.27  2:21.73                                    
  8 Samuel, Sydney            13 RAA-CA                         2:22.08 .RED   
       31.28  1:06.68  1:44.42  2:22.08                                    
  9 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        2:23.10 .RED   
       33.12  1:10.59  1:47.30  2:23.10                                    
 10 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        2:24.19 .RED   
       32.26  1:08.85  1:46.96  2:24.19                                    
 11 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        2:24.33 .RED   
       32.80  1:09.33  1:46.98  2:24.33                                    
 12 Sanli, Pelin              13 RAA-CA                         2:26.07 .RED   
       33.44  1:09.68  1:47.81  2:26.07                                    
 13 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        2:29.96 .WHT   
       34.36  1:11.88  1:52.75  2:29.96                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:26.79 .RED   
       33.30  1:09.27  1:47.69  2:26.79                                    
  2 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         2:26.92 .RED   
       32.54  1:09.70  1:49.62  2:26.92                                    
  3 Gallegos, Molly           13 JET-CA                         2:27.98 .RED   
       33.08  1:10.63  1:49.05  2:27.98                                    
  4 Kawasaki, Lindsay         14 JET-CA                         2:28.80 .WHT   
       32.82  1:09.88  1:49.59  2:28.80                                    
  5 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         2:29.18 .WHT   
       33.21  1:10.69  1:51.67  2:29.18                                    
  6 Shroll, Bridgette         13 MMST-CA                        2:30.70 .WHT   
       34.01  1:12.33  1:52.24  2:30.70                                    
  7 Zivanovic, Cecilia        13 PST-CA                         2:33.90 .WHT   
       32.56  1:11.43  1:52.55  2:33.90                                    
  8 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        2:36.04 .WHT   
       36.67  1:16.68  1:56.94  2:36.04                                    
  9 Kumar, Isabel             13 JET-CA                         2:40.05 .WHT   
       37.02  1:16.34  1:59.32  2:40.05                                    
 10 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        2:40.68 .WHT   
       37.02  1:18.08  2:00.30  2:40.68                                    
 11 Riley, Kendall            13 STAR-CA                        2:41.00 .WHT   
       32.21  1:11.22  1:55.09  2:41.00                                    
 12 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          2:41.23 .WHT   
       34.36  1:14.65  1:57.93  2:41.23                                    
 13 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        2:48.00 .WHT   
       37.69  1:20.37  2:04.74  2:48.00                                    
 14 Hwang, Cathy              13 TMEC-CA                        2:51.46 .WHT   
       38.16  1:20.35  2:51.46                                             
 15 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                        2:55.34 .WHT   
       37.81  1:22.21  2:09.57  2:55.34                                    
 16 Reynolds, Daniella        14 MMST-CA                        3:01.47 .WHT   
       38.42  1:24.91  2:13.46  3:01.47                                    
 -- Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.60  +WAG
        1:14.10  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         1:06.49 +WAG   
       32.81  1:06.49                                                      
  2 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.78 .BLU   
       33.39  1:07.78                                                      
  3 Cebrian, Gia              13 IEAQ-CA                        1:09.00 .BLU   
       33.39  1:09.00                                                      
  4 Steffens, Sarah           14 MMST-CA                        1:09.24 .BLU   
       33.90  1:09.24                                                      
  5 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         1:10.58 .BLU   
       34.31  1:10.58                                                      
  6 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        1:11.35 .BLU   
       34.14  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Lamb, Rachel              14 CHWP-CA                        1:11.66 .BLU   
       34.63  1:11.66                                                      
  8 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        1:13.11 .BLU   
       35.25  1:13.11                                                      
  9 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.94 .BLU   
       36.24  1:13.94                                                      
 10 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:15.30 .RED   
       36.27  1:15.30                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Olivia            14 PDSC-CA                        1:12.94 .BLU   
       34.45  1:12.94                                                      
  2 Samuel, Sydney            13 RAA-CA                         1:14.43 .RED   
       36.66  1:14.43                                                      
  3 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.72 .RED   
       37.44  1:14.72                                                      
  4 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:14.76 .RED   
       35.97  1:14.76                                                      
  5 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        1:14.93 .RED   
       36.95  1:14.93                                                      
  6 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.67 .RED   
       37.35  1:16.67                                                      
  7 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        1:17.29 .RED   
       37.66  1:17.29                                                      
  8 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         1:18.43 .RED   
       37.96  1:18.43                                                      
  9 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.32 .RED   
       38.21  1:19.32                                                      
 10 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:19.35 .RED   
       38.52  1:19.35                                                      
 11 Kawasaki, Lindsay         14 JET-CA                         1:20.43 .RED   
       39.38  1:20.43                                                      
 12 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          1:22.25 .WHT   
       40.46  1:22.25                                                      
 -- Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       35.85       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         1:21.79 .WHT   
       40.44  1:21.79                                                      
  2 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:21.86 .WHT   
       40.82  1:21.86                                                      
  3 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                        1:22.43 .WHT   
       39.32  1:22.43                                                      
  4 Diaz, Olivia              13 TCC-CA                         1:23.09 .WHT   
       41.07  1:23.09                                                      
  5 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        1:23.26 .WHT   
       40.74  1:23.26                                                      
  6 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        1:23.96 .WHT   
       40.14  1:23.96                                                      
  7 Gallegos, Molly           13 JET-CA                         1:24.21 .WHT   
       40.66  1:24.21                                                      
  8 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:24.44 .WHT   
       40.40  1:24.44                                                      
  9 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:25.54 .WHT   
       42.48  1:25.54                                                      
 10 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:25.86 .WHT   
       42.42  1:25.86                                                      
 11 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.39 .WHT   
       43.36  1:26.39                                                      
 12 Shroll, Bridgette         13 MMST-CA                        1:27.69 .WHT   
       42.75  1:27.69                                                      
 13 Kumar, Isabel             13 JET-CA                         1:27.78 .WHT   
       42.52  1:27.78                                                      
 14 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                        1:33.55 .WHT   
     1:33.61  1:33.55                                                      
 15 Casimere, Jenna           14 MMST-CA                        1:35.98 .WHT   
       47.63  1:35.98                                                      
 16 Hwang, Cathy              13 TMEC-CA                        1:36.02 .WHT   
       45.84  1:36.02                                                      
 17 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:44.90 .WHT   
     1:26.47  1:44.90                                                      
 18 Limon, Melana             13 STAR-CA                        2:02.66 .WHT   
       56.67  2:02.66                                                      
 19 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                        2:04.34 .WHT   
       59.52  2:04.34                                                      
 20 Brown, Mikhai             13 UN-CA                          2:04.94 .WHT   
       54.45  2:04.94                                                      
 -- Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       49.05       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.20  +WAG
        2:39.60  .BLU
        2:54.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        2:24.70 +WAG   
       33.80  1:10.68  1:48.30  2:24.70                                    
  2 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         2:27.59 .BLU   
       35.64  1:13.45  1:51.64  2:27.59                                    
  3 Schilling, Victoria       13 FSON-CA                        2:28.38 .BLU   
       34.47  1:11.86  1:51.03  2:28.38                                    
  4 Steffens, Sarah           14 MMST-CA                        2:28.73 .BLU   
       35.58  1:13.55  1:52.00  2:28.73                                    
  5 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        2:29.28 .BLU   
       35.77  1:13.46  1:51.50  2:29.28                                    
  6 Lawrence, Zoe             14 FSON-CA                        2:29.45 .BLU   
       35.15  1:13.67  1:51.78  2:29.45                                    
  7 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:29.59 .BLU   
       35.47  1:13.05  1:52.05  2:29.59                                    
  8 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        2:34.45 .BLU   
       35.96  1:14.98  1:55.16  2:34.45                                    
  9 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        2:36.52 .BLU   
       36.36  1:15.43  1:56.01  2:36.52                                    
 10 Lee, Samantha             13 UN-CA                          2:42.30 .RED   
       39.02  1:19.05  2:01.23  2:42.30                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         2:42.16 .RED   
       36.47  1:16.66  1:59.75  2:42.16                                    
  2 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         2:42.32 .RED   
       37.87  1:19.00  2:00.97  2:42.32                                    
  3 Dhama, Sanya              14 CCAQ-CA                        2:47.15 .RED   
       40.58  1:23.69  2:06.49  2:47.15                                    
  4 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        2:47.28 .RED   
       39.73  1:21.76  2:05.41  2:47.28                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                        2:40.44 .RED   
       37.72  1:18.80  2:00.03  2:40.44                                    
  2 Garcia, Olivia            14 PDSC-CA                        2:40.98 .RED   
       35.16  1:15.50  1:58.77  2:40.98                                    
  3 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                        2:43.11 .RED   
       37.97  1:19.09  2:01.51  2:43.11                                    
  4 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.35 .RED   
       39.84  1:22.97  2:05.29  2:43.35                                    
  5 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:46.77 .RED   
       39.25  1:20.66  2:04.06  2:46.77                                    
  6 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                        2:47.04 .RED   
       40.03  1:22.72  2:05.02  2:47.04                                    
  7 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                         2:50.47 .RED   
       40.28  1:24.49  2:09.48  2:50.47                                    
  8 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        2:58.86 .WHT   
       42.34  2:58.86                                                      
  9 Stepp, Sophia             14 HILL-CA                        3:10.06 .WHT   
       58.02  2:05.12  3:16.45  3:10.06                                    
 10 Black, Paris              13 HILL-CA                        3:10.89 .WHT   
       42.43  1:29.50  2:20.06  3:10.89                                    
 11 Carlson, Madelyn          13 HILL-CA                        3:18.66 .WHT   
       43.84  1:32.70  3:18.66                                             
 12 Carlson, Jenna            13 HILL-CA                        3:28.49 .WHT   
       44.53  1:36.82  2:33.04  3:28.49                                    
 13 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        3:38.14 .WHT   
              1:45.85  2:42.65  3:38.14                                    
 -- Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                             DQ        
       38.15  1:19.61  2:03.30       DQ                                    
 -- Morgan, Rachel            14 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       45.19  1:36.57  3:27.71       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  +WAG
        1:23.40  .BLU
        1:31.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.82 +WAG   
       35.82  1:14.82                                                      
  2 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                        1:14.91 +WAG   
       36.04  1:14.91                                                      
  3 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.62 +WAG   
       35.51  1:16.62                                                      
  4 Barton, Nicole            14 MESA-CA                        1:16.98 +WAG   
       36.48  1:16.98                                                      
  5 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:17.60 +WAG   
       36.23  1:17.60                                                      
  6 Prehara, Aurora           14 PDSC-CA                        1:18.21 .BLU   
       37.60  1:18.21                                                      
  7 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          1:18.84 .BLU   
       37.60  1:18.84                                                      
  8 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        1:19.33 .BLU   
       37.16  1:19.33                                                      
  9 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.83 .BLU   
       38.06  1:19.83                                                      
 10 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.99 .BLU   
       37.43  1:19.99                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         1:20.50 .BLU   
       37.88  1:20.50                                                      
 12 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          1:20.90 .BLU   
       38.56  1:20.90                                                      
 13 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        1:21.06 .BLU   
       38.77  1:21.06                                                      
 14 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                        1:21.18 .BLU   
       37.75  1:21.18                                                      
 15 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:23.16 .BLU   
       40.02  1:23.16                                                      
 16 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        1:23.39 .BLU   
       39.89  1:23.39                                                      
 17 Steffens, Sarah           14 MMST-CA                        1:24.56 .RED   
       40.09  1:24.56                                                      
 18 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:25.83 .RED   
       40.73  1:25.83                                                      
 19 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        1:26.04 .RED   
       41.02  1:26.04                                                      
 20 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                        1:26.63 .RED   
       40.13  1:26.63                                                      
 21 Namehas, Madison          13 HILL-CA                        1:27.21 .RED   
       40.50  1:27.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Villagomez, Maria         13 RAA-CA                         1:22.07 .BLU   
       39.46  1:22.07                                                      
  2 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        1:23.24 .BLU   
       39.55  1:23.24                                                      
  3 Dhama, Sanya              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.97 .RED   
       41.71  1:25.97                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Emery           14 FAC-CA                         1:26.23 .RED   
       39.97  1:26.23                                                      
  5 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        1:26.89 .RED   
       41.55  1:26.89                                                      
  6 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        1:27.28 .RED   
       42.50  1:27.28                                                      
  7 Littler, Karlee           13 RAA-CA                         1:27.51 .RED   
       41.15  1:27.51                                                      
  8 Mortensen, Riley          13 RST-CA                         1:27.59 .RED   
       41.57  1:27.59                                                      
  9 Garcia, Olivia            14 PDSC-CA                        1:28.55 .RED   
       41.32  1:28.55                                                      
 10 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:28.79 .RED   
       41.32  1:28.79                                                      
 11 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.94 .RED   
       42.75  1:28.94                                                      
 12 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.29 .RED   
       42.24  1:29.29                                                      
 13 Lee, Samantha             13 UN-CA                          1:30.19 .RED   
       43.57  1:30.19                                                      
 14 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:30.23 .RED   
       42.17  1:30.23                                                      
 15 Neal, Bronte              13 RAA-CA                         1:31.17 .WHT   
       42.07  1:31.17                                                      
 16 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.63 .WHT   
       43.84  1:32.63                                                      
 17 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:32.94 .WHT   
       45.92  1:32.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:30.14 .RED   
       42.71  1:30.14                                                      
  2 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                        1:32.21 .WHT   
       43.03  1:32.21                                                      
  3 Beringer, Reese           13 MMST-CA                        1:34.46 .WHT   
       44.03  1:34.46                                                      
  4 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                        1:35.23 .WHT   
       45.95  1:35.23                                                      
  5 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        1:37.02 .WHT   
       46.25  1:37.02                                                      
  6 Morgan, Rachel            14 MESA-CA                        1:37.83 .WHT   
       45.96  1:37.83                                                      
  7 Carlson, Madelyn          13 HILL-CA                        1:38.27 .WHT   
       45.71  1:38.27                                                      
  8 Gully, Wren               13 MESA-CA                        1:38.32 .WHT   
       46.52  1:38.32                                                      
  9 Seixas, Hannah            14 MESA-CA                        1:38.92 .WHT   
       46.37  1:38.92                                                      
 10 Martin, Lexie             13 PASS-CA                        1:39.70 .WHT   
       47.42  1:39.70                                                      
 11 Landherr, Blair           13 CHS-CA                         1:42.59 .WHT   
       48.37  1:42.59                                                      
 12 Attia, Jana               13 UN-CA                          1:43.95 .WHT   
       48.38  1:43.95                                                      
 13 Black, Paris              13 HILL-CA                        1:45.18 .WHT   
       48.45  1:45.18                                                      
 14 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                        1:46.22 .WHT   
       48.89  1:46.22                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Samantha         13 TMEC-CA                        1:46.83 .WHT   
       48.72  1:46.83                                                      
 16 Guerrero, Soraya          14 TMEC-CA                        1:52.82 .WHT   
       53.48  1:52.82                                                      
 17 Martinez, Alexia          13 MESA-CA                        1:53.80 .WHT   
       55.17  1:53.80                                                      
 18 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        1:57.81 .WHT   
       55.83  1:57.81                                                      
 19 Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                        1:59.55 .WHT   
       55.07  1:59.55                                                      
 20 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        2:10.62 .WHT   
       59.78  2:10.62                                                      
 -- Lamb, Rachel              14 CHWP-CA                             DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.30  +WAG
        1:11.00  .BLU
        1:17.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          1:04.24 +WAG   
       30.63  1:04.24                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Tori            14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.71 +WAG   
       29.89  1:05.71                                                      
  3 Granados, Ashlyn          14 PDSC-CA                        1:06.31 .BLU   
       31.60  1:06.31                                                      
  4 Steffens, Sarah           14 MMST-CA                        1:07.34 .BLU   
       31.37  1:07.34                                                      
  5 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         1:08.03 .BLU   
       32.67  1:08.03                                                      
  6 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                        1:08.77 .BLU   
       31.86  1:08.77                                                      
  7 Rothlein, Joslyn          14 UN-CA                          1:08.92 .BLU   
       32.04  1:08.92                                                      
  8 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        1:09.09 .BLU   
       32.45  1:09.09                                                      
  9 Painton, Emily            13 FSON-CA                        1:09.43 .BLU   
       32.71  1:09.43                                                      
 10 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         1:09.49 .BLU   
       32.53  1:09.49                                                      
 11 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        1:09.98 .BLU   
       32.54  1:09.98                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.23 .BLU   
       31.95  1:09.23                                                      
  2 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                        1:09.78 .BLU   
       32.45  1:09.78                                                      
  3 Centner, Millie           14 PASS-CA                        1:10.72 .BLU   
       31.98  1:10.72                                                      
  4 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.95 .RED   
       33.00  1:11.95                                                      
  5 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        1:12.25 .RED   
       33.20  1:12.25                                                      
  6 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         1:12.54 .RED   
       33.49  1:12.54                                                      
  7 Samuel, Sydney            13 RAA-CA                         1:13.95 .RED   
       32.82  1:13.95                                                      
  8 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        1:14.22 .RED   
       33.30  1:14.22                                                      
  9 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         1:14.80 .RED   
       33.95  1:14.80                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Mikayla         14 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.03 .RED   
       34.54  1:15.03                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        1:12.09 .RED   
       33.84  1:12.09                                                      
  2 Dhama, Sanya              14 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.09 .RED   
       35.44  1:14.09                                                      
  3 Von Haden, Jenna          13 PDSC-CA                        1:14.57 .RED   
       34.60  1:14.57                                                      
  4 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.05 .WHT   
       35.05  1:18.05                                                      
  5 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:18.71 .WHT   
       36.34  1:18.71                                                      
  6 Sanli, Pelin              13 RAA-CA                         1:21.02 .WHT   
       36.49  1:21.02                                                      
  7 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:21.71 .WHT   
       37.22  1:21.71                                                      
  8 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        1:22.07 .WHT   
       39.78  1:22.07                                                      
  9 Beringer, Reese           13 MMST-CA                        1:23.89 .WHT   
       37.32  1:23.89                                                      
 10 Patel, Jasmine            13 HILL-CA                        1:24.26 .WHT   
       39.66  1:24.26                                                      
 11 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          1:25.49 .WHT   
       38.57  1:25.49                                                      
 12 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                        1:25.93 .WHT   
       37.75  1:25.93                                                      
 13 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.67 .WHT   
       40.95  1:26.67                                                      
 14 Guerrero, Soraya          14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.76 .WHT   
       42.34  1:29.76                                                      
 15 Salan, Rachel             13 PASS-CA                        1:31.47 .WHT   
       40.85  1:31.47                                                      
 16 Attia, Jana               13 UN-CA                          1:31.81 .WHT   
       39.63  1:31.81                                                      
 17 Carlson, Jenna            13 HILL-CA                        1:46.53 .WHT   
       43.88  1:46.53                                                      
 18 Seixas, Hannah            14 MESA-CA                        1:47.00 .WHT   
       48.98  1:47.00                                                      
 19 Zuberi, Seeme             14 CROC-CA                        1:48.31 .WHT   
       46.23  1:48.31                                                      
 -- Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                             DQ        
       33.79       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  +WAG
        2:40.50  .BLU
        2:55.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.17 .BLU   
       33.82  1:13.24  1:53.50  2:35.17                                    
  2 Neal, Stella              13 TCC-CA                         2:36.74 .BLU   
       34.09  1:13.15  1:55.54  2:36.74                                    
  3 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        2:40.04 .BLU   
       33.02  1:13.24  1:56.75  2:40.04                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                        2:38.55 .BLU   
       33.11  1:14.60  1:57.48  2:38.55                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                        2:33.04 +WAG   
       33.43  1:12.02  1:52.45  2:33.04                                    
  2 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        2:36.00 .BLU   
       31.38  1:09.07  1:52.84  2:36.00                                    
  3 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                        2:43.21 .RED   
       34.92  1:17.98  2:01.36  2:43.21                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.20  +WAG
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          13 PDSC-CA                        2:18.56 +WAG   
       31.40  1:06.06  1:46.34  2:18.56                                    
  2 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.02 +WAG   
       30.59  1:06.98  1:47.68  2:22.02                                    
  3 Summers, Cheyanne         13 PASS-CA                        2:24.81 .BLU   
       30.26  1:06.80  1:51.73  2:24.81                                    
  4 Flores, Cassandra         13 UN-CA                          2:26.80 .BLU   
       31.88  1:09.46  1:51.83  2:26.80                                    
  5 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        2:28.63 .BLU   
       32.11  1:12.32  1:55.86  2:28.63                                    
  6 Steffens, Sarah           14 MMST-CA                        2:28.82 .BLU   
       30.51  1:09.06  1:54.54  2:28.82                                    
  7 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        2:28.86 .BLU   
       31.23  1:08.60  1:55.84  2:28.86                                    
  8 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:30.80 .BLU   
       32.87  1:12.02  1:56.19  2:30.80                                    
  9 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                        2:31.90 .BLU   
       31.24  1:10.71  1:56.95  2:31.90                                    
 10 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.33 .BLU   
       34.22  1:16.14  1:59.65  2:36.33                                    
 11 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:38.19 .RED   
       34.85  1:15.19  2:01.49  2:38.19                                    
 12 Garcia, Olivia            14 PDSC-CA                        2:38.37 .RED   
       34.85  1:14.41  2:04.98  2:38.37                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        2:35.45 .BLU   
       33.30  1:15.70  2:00.12  2:35.45                                    
  2 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        2:35.61 .BLU   
       33.24  1:12.41  1:59.43  2:35.61                                    
  3 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        2:35.72 .BLU   
       33.27  1:15.97  2:00.97  2:35.72                                    
  4 Rivera, Valerie           14 FAC-CA                         2:37.82 .RED   
       33.55  1:15.04  2:03.47  2:37.82                                    
  5 Little, Briana            13 PDSC-CA                        2:38.19 .RED   
       34.56  1:16.70  2:00.67  2:38.19                                    
  6 Cai, Jacey                13 HILL-CA                        2:42.14 .RED   
       34.87  1:17.02  2:05.24  2:42.14                                    
  7 Cebrian, Gia              13 IEAQ-CA                        2:42.78 .RED   
       35.27  1:13.27  2:04.11  2:42.78                                    
  8 Vinyard, Meadow           14 STAR-CA                        2:44.09 .RED   
       36.00  1:18.51  2:08.23  2:44.09                                    
  9 Durant, KayeLee           13 TMEC-CA                        2:44.74 .RED   
       35.49  1:15.98  2:06.89  2:44.74                                    
 10 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          2:48.95 .RED   
       39.00  1:24.03  2:08.43  2:48.95                                    
 11 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:49.66 .RED   
       36.92  1:20.83  2:11.86  2:49.66                                    
 12 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.85 .RED   
       39.99  1:20.39  2:11.16  2:49.85                                    
 13 Little, Phoebe            13 HILL-CA                        2:52.90 .WHT   
       38.34  1:24.05  2:15.00  2:52.90                                    
 14 Gadsden, Sophia           13 RST-CA                         2:52.93 .WHT   
       38.53  1:21.08  2:13.32  2:52.93                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wallace, Ella             14 MMST-CA                        2:50.06 .RED   
       34.90  1:17.85  2:10.64  2:50.06                                    
  2 Sun, Emily                13 HILL-CA                        2:51.57 .WHT   
       36.17  1:22.73  2:13.49  2:51.57                                    
  3 Shroll, Bridgette         13 MMST-CA                        2:53.81 .WHT   
       39.65  1:26.41  2:15.53  2:53.81                                    
  4 Zivanovic, Cecilia        13 PST-CA                         2:59.07 .WHT   
       35.01                    2:17.18  2:59.07                           
  5 Johnson, Jaeden           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:59.80 .WHT   
       40.18  1:26.98  2:18.67  2:59.80                                    
  6 Douglass, Raechel         13 MESA-CA                        3:02.62 .WHT   
       39.38  1:27.40  2:19.64  3:02.62                                    
  7 Diaz, Olivia              13 TCC-CA                         3:03.58 .WHT   
       38.84  1:25.92  2:20.93  3:03.58                                    
  8 Gonzales, Cameron         13 PASS-CA                        3:06.97 .WHT   
       40.19  1:30.59  2:23.76  3:06.97                                    
  9 Hwang, Cathy              13 TMEC-CA                        3:10.40 .WHT   
       41.10  1:31.86  2:26.97  3:10.40                                    
 10 Papush, Marina            13 MESA-CA                        3:13.60 .WHT   
       39.50  1:28.50  2:29.69  3:13.60                                    
 11 Gonzales, Alexia          13 TMEC-CA                        3:25.66 .WHT   
       45.40  1:40.42  2:43.69  3:25.66                                    
 -- Limon, Melana             13 STAR-CA                             DQ        
       49.63  1:55.04  2:58.29       DQ                                    
 -- Riley, Kendall            13 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Pennington, Hope          13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       56.23  2:04.57  3:08.18       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:10.30  +WAG
        5:36.60  .BLU
        6:07.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        5:06.63 +WAG   
       31.65  1:08.46  1:50.03  2:29.73  3:13.84  3:57.31  4:32.69  5:06.63
  2 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                        5:16.19 .BLU   
       30.89  1:07.37  1:50.23  2:30.96  3:18.62  4:04.26  4:40.61  5:16.19
  3 Marshall, Akilah          14 CROC-CA                        5:22.69 .BLU   
       31.49  1:11.19  1:52.25  2:32.89  3:19.06  4:05.33  4:44.71  5:22.69
.RED - Division  
  1 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        5:37.06 .RED   
       33.48  1:13.29  1:58.62  2:43.47  3:30.85  4:19.44  4:58.27  5:37.06
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.60  +WAG
          29.70  .BLU
          32.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA                          26.15 +WAG   
  2 Erickson, Lauren          16 RIVR-CA                          26.22 +WAG   
  3 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA                          26.46 +WAG   
  4 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                          26.87 .BLU   
  5 Brown, Rachael            17 RAA-CA                           27.20 .BLU   
  6 Robbins, Brooke           15 CCAQ-CA                          27.25 .BLU   
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh            16 UN-CA                            27.30 .BLU   
  8 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                          27.37 .BLU   
  9 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                          27.42 .BLU   
 10 Tolbert, Isabella         15 RIVR-CA                          27.87 .BLU   
 11 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                          27.91 .BLU   
 12 Correa, Sachiko           16 JET-CA                           28.17 .BLU   
 13 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                          28.21 .BLU   
 14 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                           28.33 .BLU   
 15 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                          28.43 .BLU   
 16 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                           28.46 .BLU   
 17 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                          28.49 .BLU   
 18 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                           28.59 .BLU   
 19 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                           28.67 .BLU   
 20 Glover, Emma              15 FAC-CA                           28.71 .BLU   
 21 Szok, Sam                 17 CCAQ-CA                          28.92 .BLU   
 22 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                          28.98 .BLU   
 23 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                           29.05 .BLU   
 24 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                           29.30 .BLU   
 25 Yoon, Rachel              15 CHS-CA                           29.48 .BLU   
 26 Taylor, Emily             15 RIVR-CA                          29.55 .BLU   
 27 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA                           29.81 .RED   
 28 Heaslip, Fallon           16 MMST-CA                          30.08 .RED   
 29 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                           30.13 .RED   
 -- Freeman, Shelley          17 MMST-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Claire             16 MMST-CA                          29.51 .BLU   
  2 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                           29.55 .BLU   
  3 Tadri, Laliv              15 CCAQ-CA                          29.94 .RED   
  4 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                           30.76 .RED   
  5 Navarro, Arianna          15 PST-CA                           30.98 .RED   
  6 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                          32.08 .RED   
  7 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                          32.23 .RED   
  8 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                           32.24 .RED   
  9 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                          32.29 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 RAA-CA                           27.41 .BLU   
  2 Von Scherr, Mikka         16 PDSC-CA                          28.75 .BLU   
  3 Guerrieri, Liv            16 STAR-CA                          32.51 .WHT   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          57.80  +WAG
        1:03.80  .BLU
        1:09.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:03.80 .BLU   
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.80  +WAG
        1:03.80  .BLU
        1:09.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                          58.14 .BLU   
       28.01    58.14                                                      
  2 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                           58.50 .BLU   
       28.17    58.50                                                      
  3 Robbins, Brooke           15 CCAQ-CA                          58.68 .BLU   
       28.22    58.68                                                      
  4 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                           58.93 .BLU   
       28.57    58.93                                                      
  5 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                          58.94 .BLU   
       28.20    58.94                                                      
  6 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                          59.33 .BLU   
       28.61    59.33                                                      
  7 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.43 .BLU   
       28.70  1:00.43                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Lisette        17 FAC-CA                         1:00.54 .BLU   
       29.00  1:00.54                                                      
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         1:01.56 .BLU   
       29.73  1:01.56                                                      
 10 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                        1:01.92 .BLU   
       29.57  1:01.92                                                      
 11 Tolbert, Isabella         15 RIVR-CA                        1:02.21 .BLU   
       30.10  1:02.21                                                      
 12 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                         1:02.41 .BLU   
       29.51  1:02.41                                                      
 13 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                        1:03.34 .BLU   
       30.12  1:03.34                                                      
 14 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:03.36 .BLU   
       30.87  1:03.36                                                      
 15 Taylor, Emily             17 PST-CA                         1:03.39 .BLU   
       29.50  1:03.39                                                      
 16 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:03.48 .BLU   
       30.50  1:03.48                                                      
 17 Szok, Sam                 17 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.97 .RED   
       30.69  1:03.97                                                      
 18 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:04.07 .RED   
       30.89  1:04.07                                                      
 19 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:06.91 .RED   
       30.82  1:06.91                                                      
 20 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         1:07.29 .RED   
       31.69  1:07.29                                                      
 21 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:08.64 .RED   
       33.50  1:08.64                                                      
 -- Kuzma, Kyleigh            16 UN-CA                               DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                        1:03.55 .BLU   
       30.09  1:03.55                                                      
  2 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:03.72 .BLU   
       30.08  1:03.72                                                      
  3 Yoon, Rachel              15 CHS-CA                         1:04.61 .RED   
       31.04  1:04.61                                                      
  4 Perez, Claire             16 MMST-CA                        1:05.24 .RED   
       31.54  1:05.24                                                      
  5 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA                         1:05.31 .RED   
       31.70  1:05.31                                                      
  6 Gavela, Sydney            16 TCC-CA                         1:06.24 .RED   
       32.10  1:06.24                                                      
  7 Worsham, Katherine        17 TCC-CA                         1:07.02 .RED   
       32.17  1:07.02                                                      
  8 Taylor, Emily             15 RIVR-CA                        1:07.35 .RED   
       32.27  1:07.35                                                      
  9 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                         1:08.39 .RED   
       32.54  1:08.39                                                      
 10 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        1:08.77 .RED   
       33.12  1:08.77                                                      
 11 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        1:09.70 .WHT   
       33.50  1:09.70                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 RAA-CA                         1:00.17 .BLU   
       29.33  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Guerrieri, Liv            16 STAR-CA                        1:11.69 .WHT   
       35.20  1:11.69                                                      
  3 Leverette, Jordan         16 MESA-CA                        1:30.23 .WHT   
       37.01  1:30.23                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.20  +WAG
        2:16.40  .BLU
        2:28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA                        1:59.26 +WAG   
       28.36    58.98  1:29.46  1:59.26                                    
  2 Nelson, Jordyn            17 TMEC-CA                        2:03.77 +WAG   
       28.39    58.97  1:30.75  2:03.77                                    
  3 Leach, Riley              16 FSON-CA                        2:08.39 .BLU   
       29.20  1:01.31  1:35.25  2:08.39                                    
  4 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         2:08.53 .BLU   
       29.45  1:02.08  1:35.61  2:08.53                                    
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         2:08.67 .BLU   
       29.67  1:02.24  1:36.10  2:08.67                                    
  6 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        2:09.88 .BLU   
       29.58  1:02.50  1:36.05  2:09.88                                    
  7 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         2:12.41 .BLU   
       30.61  1:03.59  1:38.27  2:12.41                                    
  8 Brown, Rachael            17 RAA-CA                         2:12.65 .BLU   
       30.19  1:02.69  1:36.76  2:12.65                                    
  9 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         2:19.08 .RED   
       31.22  1:06.54  1:43.42  2:19.08                                    
 10 Von Scherr, Mikka         16 PDSC-CA                        2:25.18 .RED   
       31.48  1:07.85  1:47.18  2:25.18                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:15.65 .BLU   
       30.06  1:03.80  1:39.49  2:15.65                                    
  2 Correa, Sachiko           16 JET-CA                         2:17.53 .RED   
       30.50  1:04.58  1:41.32  2:17.53                                    
  3 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         2:17.92 .RED   
       32.02  1:07.22  1:43.22  2:17.92                                    
  4 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA                         2:20.00 .RED   
       32.49  1:07.88  1:43.95  2:20.00                                    
  5 Tolbert, Isabella         15 RIVR-CA                        2:20.87 .RED   
       31.34  1:05.76  1:43.42  2:20.87                                    
  6 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                        2:21.71 .RED   
       31.51  1:06.81  1:44.48  2:21.71                                    
  7 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                         2:25.97 .RED   
       32.58  1:09.08  1:47.30  2:25.97                                    
  8 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        2:26.43 .RED   
       34.13  1:11.59  1:49.22  2:26.43                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 RAA-CA                         2:16.25 .BLU   
       30.60  1:06.07  1:41.42  2:16.25                                    
  2 Yoon, Rachel              15 CHS-CA                         2:24.85 .RED   
       32.72  1:09.26  1:46.90  2:24.85                                    
  3 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        2:30.68 .WHT   
       33.82  1:12.16  1:51.55  2:30.68                                    
  4 Guerrieri, Liv            16 STAR-CA                        2:31.96 .WHT   
       34.80  1:13.55  1:52.81  2:31.96                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.30  +WAG
        1:14.50  .BLU
        1:26.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.80 +WAG   
       31.93  1:05.80                                                      
  2 Freeman, Shelley          17 MMST-CA                        1:06.62 .BLU   
       32.48  1:06.62                                                      
  3 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA                        1:06.83 .BLU   
       32.66  1:06.83                                                      
  4 Kuzma, Kyleigh            16 UN-CA                          1:07.50 .BLU   
       32.73  1:07.50                                                      
  5 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:07.68 .BLU   
       32.85  1:07.68                                                      
  6 Erickson, Lauren          16 RIVR-CA                        1:07.70 .BLU   
       33.07  1:07.70                                                      
  7 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:07.95 .BLU   
       33.46  1:07.95                                                      
  7 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                        1:07.95 .BLU   
       32.89  1:07.95                                                      
  9 Arcerito, Kristina        16 MESA-CA                        1:08.00 .BLU   
       33.05  1:08.00                                                      
 10 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA                        1:08.05 .BLU   
       33.02  1:08.05                                                      
 11 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                         1:08.68 .BLU   
       33.00  1:08.68                                                      
 12 Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                        1:10.30 .BLU   
       34.29  1:10.30                                                      
 13 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         1:10.94 .BLU   
       34.54  1:10.94                                                      
 14 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                        1:11.99 .BLU   
       34.47  1:11.99                                                      
 15 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:12.53 .BLU   
       35.32  1:12.53                                                      
 16 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        1:12.72 .BLU   
       35.35  1:12.72                                                      
 17 Madrigal, Dominique       17 FAC-CA                         1:13.18 .BLU   
       35.21  1:13.18                                                      
 18 Heaslip, Fallon           16 MMST-CA                        1:13.21 .BLU   
       35.60  1:13.21                                                      
 19 Szok, Sam                 17 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.52 .BLU   
       36.06  1:13.52                                                      
 20 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:15.08 .RED   
       36.47  1:15.08                                                      
 21 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         1:15.24 .RED   
       36.32  1:15.24                                                      
 22 Von Scherr, Mikka         16 PDSC-CA                        1:19.76 .RED   
       37.76  1:19.76                                                      
 -- Correa, Sachiko           16 JET-CA                              DQ        
       33.85       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:13.81 .BLU   
       35.96  1:13.81                                                      
  2 Rizo, Kristina            17 CHWP-CA                        1:15.03 .RED   
       36.51  1:15.03                                                      
  3 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:16.19 .RED   
       35.93  1:16.19                                                      
  4 Tadri, Laliv              15 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.57 .RED   
       36.94  1:16.57                                                      
  5 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:16.89 .RED   
       37.48  1:16.89                                                      
  6 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:17.49 .RED   
       37.18  1:17.49                                                      
  7 Navarro, Arianna          15 PST-CA                         1:17.79 .RED   
       37.93  1:17.79                                                      
  8 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                         1:18.72 .RED   
       37.80  1:18.72                                                      
  9 Taylor, Emily             15 RIVR-CA                        1:18.73 .RED   
       37.58  1:18.73                                                      
 10 Perez, Claire             16 MMST-CA                        1:19.20 .RED   
       38.92  1:19.20                                                      
 11 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        1:21.37 .RED   
       39.80  1:21.37                                                      
 12 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA                         1:22.58 .RED   
       40.44  1:22.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 RAA-CA                         1:07.66 .BLU   
       32.25  1:07.66                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.50  +WAG
        2:37.10  .BLU
        2:56.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bristow, Grace            15 MESA-CA                        2:25.34 +WAG   
       33.99  1:10.27  1:48.04  2:25.34                                    
  2 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                         2:27.15 +WAG   
       32.76  1:09.37  1:48.22  2:27.15                                    
  3 Thom, Madison             15 TCC-CA                         2:28.37 .BLU   
       34.96  1:11.81  1:50.35  2:28.37                                    
  4 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:31.44 .BLU   
       35.94  1:14.89  1:54.08  2:31.44                                    
  5 Rodriguez, Lisette        17 FAC-CA                         2:35.34 .BLU   
       35.66  1:15.04  1:55.69  2:35.34                                    
  6 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         2:38.04 .RED   
       37.53  1:17.96  1:58.69  2:38.04                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                        2:37.46 .RED   
       36.83  1:16.44  1:57.44  2:37.46                                    
  2 Padilla, Natalie          16 CHWP-CA                        2:38.03 .RED   
       36.50  1:17.23  1:58.66  2:38.03                                    
  3 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        2:43.36 .RED   
       40.08  1:21.99  2:02.84  2:43.36                                    
  4 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         2:49.57 .RED   
       38.28  1:20.31  2:05.23  2:49.57                                    
 -- Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
       37.11  1:17.27  1:57.56       DQ                                    
 -- Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       40.06  1:23.28  2:08.11       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA                        2:21.08 +WAG   
       33.36  1:09.09  1:45.42  2:21.08                                    
  2 Juarez, Valerie           16 RAA-CA                         2:30.24 .BLU   
       33.79  1:12.14  1:52.12  2:30.24                                    
  3 Perez, Claire             16 MMST-CA                        2:54.65 .RED   
       41.22  1:25.29  2:10.34  2:54.65                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.40  +WAG
        1:25.10  .BLU
        1:32.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA                        1:12.98 +WAG   
       34.70  1:12.98                                                      
  2 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA                        1:15.81 +WAG   
       35.47  1:15.81                                                      
  3 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        1:17.83 .BLU   
       37.09  1:17.83                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Gilliene         16 PASS-CA                        1:18.14 .BLU   
       36.36  1:18.14                                                      
  5 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                         1:18.20 .BLU   
       37.16  1:18.20                                                      
  6 Robbins, Brooke           15 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.81 .BLU   
       37.46  1:18.81                                                      
  7 Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                        1:19.29 .BLU   
       37.65  1:19.29                                                      
  8 Parker, Emma              17 UN-CA                          1:19.54 .BLU   
       37.85  1:19.54                                                      
  9 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:19.94 .BLU   
       38.27  1:19.94                                                      
 10 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                         1:20.27 .BLU   
       37.60  1:20.27                                                      
 11 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                        1:20.57 .BLU   
       38.06  1:20.57                                                      
 12 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                         1:20.75 .BLU   
       37.65  1:20.75                                                      
 13 Worsham, Katherine        17 TCC-CA                         1:21.12 .BLU   
       37.71  1:21.12                                                      
 14 Tolbert, Isabella         15 RIVR-CA                        1:21.38 .BLU   
       38.47  1:21.38                                                      
 15 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:21.64 .BLU   
       38.15  1:21.64                                                      
 16 Taylor, Emily             17 PST-CA                         1:23.31 .BLU   
       39.79  1:23.31                                                      
 17 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA                         1:24.38 .BLU   
       39.81  1:24.38                                                      
 18 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         1:26.02 .RED   
       39.93  1:26.02                                                      
 19 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:27.25 .RED   
       42.50  1:27.25                                                      
 20 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        1:30.44 .RED   
       42.37  1:30.44                                                      
 21 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        1:32.79 .RED   
       43.92  1:32.79                                                      
 -- Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Smith, Sierra             16 PST-CA                         1:17.90 .BLU   
       36.93  1:17.90                                                      
  2 Perez, Claire             16 MMST-CA                        1:25.45 .RED   
       41.41  1:25.45                                                      
  3 Gavela, Sydney            16 TCC-CA                         1:26.35 .RED   
       40.08  1:26.35                                                      
  4 Yoon, Rachel              15 CHS-CA                         1:29.93 .RED   
       41.73  1:29.93                                                      
  5 Origel, Noelani           17 RAA-CA                         1:30.35 .RED   
       43.36  1:30.35                                                      
  6 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:30.99 .RED   
       43.16  1:30.99                                                      
  7 Guerrieri, Liv            16 STAR-CA                        1:32.48 .RED   
       44.35  1:32.48                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Leverette, Jordan         16 MESA-CA                        2:05.97 .WHT   
       53.72  2:05.97                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.80  +WAG
        1:11.10  .BLU
        1:17.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA                        1:05.35 .BLU   
       30.62  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Takata, Leilani           16 FAC-CA                         1:05.60 .BLU   
       31.07  1:05.60                                                      
  3 Kuzma, Kyleigh            16 UN-CA                          1:05.62 .BLU   
       30.12  1:05.62                                                      
  4 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.53 .BLU   
       31.28  1:06.53                                                      
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        1:07.12 .BLU   
       31.87  1:07.12                                                      
  6 Szok, Sam                 17 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.94 .BLU   
       32.37  1:07.94                                                      
  7 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        1:09.57 .BLU   
       32.45  1:09.57                                                      
  8 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         1:11.55 .RED   
       33.30  1:11.55                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Danielle         16 RST-CA                         1:13.63 .RED   
       33.76  1:13.63                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily             15 RIVR-CA                        1:11.16 .RED   
  2 Rodriguez, Lisette        17 FAC-CA                         1:11.97 .RED   
       32.55  1:11.97                                                      
  3 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        1:13.65 .RED   
       33.89  1:13.65                                                      
  4 Purificacion, Aliza       15 PST-CA                         1:14.82 .RED   
       34.23  1:14.82                                                      
  5 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:14.88 .RED   
       33.89  1:14.88                                                      
  6 Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                         1:18.73 .WHT   
       35.50  1:18.73                                                      
  7 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         1:24.14 .WHT   
       38.24  1:24.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Valerie           16 RAA-CA                         1:06.01 .BLU   
       29.68  1:06.01                                                      
  2 Guerrieri, Liv            16 STAR-CA                        1:19.23 .WHT   
       37.41  1:19.23                                                      
  3 Gavela, Sydney            16 TCC-CA                         1:21.32 .WHT   
       36.42  1:21.32                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.60  +WAG
        2:36.60  .BLU
        2:50.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         2:30.32 +WAG   
       33.29  1:10.16  1:50.24  2:30.32                                    
  2 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:37.15 .RED   
       33.03  1:12.13  1:53.32  2:37.15                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA                        2:37.18 .RED   
       33.85  1:11.64  1:52.53  2:37.18                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.80  +WAG
        2:37.70  .BLU
        2:52.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA                        2:19.20 +WAG   
       31.33  1:06.15  1:46.72  2:19.20                                    
  2 McGrath, Riley            16 PDSC-CA                        2:22.14 +WAG   
       31.95  1:08.78  1:49.23  2:22.14                                    
  3 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        2:24.43 .BLU   
       31.17  1:07.65  1:51.35  2:24.43                                    
  4 Kuzma, Kyleigh            16 UN-CA                          2:25.73 .BLU   
       30.66  1:07.98  1:53.17  2:25.73                                    
  5 Erickson, Lauren          16 RIVR-CA                        2:28.37 .BLU   
       31.11  1:08.39  1:53.03  2:28.37                                    
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson    16 RST-CA                         2:28.80 .BLU   
       32.57  1:11.97  1:55.77  2:28.80                                    
  7 Cain, Hannah              17 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.86 .BLU   
       31.56  1:08.01  1:55.33  2:28.86                                    
  8 Robbins, Brooke           15 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.26 .BLU   
       33.29  1:13.36  1:56.91  2:31.26                                    
  9 Szok, Sam                 17 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.13 .BLU   
       32.70  1:12.26  1:58.78  2:32.13                                    
 10 Zuniga, Kate              15 FAC-CA                         2:32.71 .BLU   
       32.99  1:13.47  1:58.74  2:32.71                                    
 11 Correa, Sachiko           16 JET-CA                         2:34.13 .BLU   
       31.78  1:10.21  1:58.65  2:34.13                                    
 12 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:34.63 .BLU   
       33.41  1:11.88  1:57.96  2:34.63                                    
 13 Glover, Emma              15 FAC-CA                         2:37.60 .BLU   
       33.82  1:13.40  2:01.04  2:37.60                                    
 14 Vinyard, Haven            17 STAR-CA                        2:47.34 .RED   
       38.03  1:20.14  2:10.34  2:47.34                                    
 -- Calderon, Fernanda        15 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
       32.84  1:15.05  2:00.00       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         2:38.78 .RED   
       35.40  1:13.65  2:00.60  2:38.78                                    
  2 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         2:41.91 .RED   
       35.12  1:15.20  2:03.25  2:41.91                                    
  3 Perez, Claire             16 MMST-CA                        2:45.32 .RED   
       37.49  1:20.40  2:07.94  2:45.32                                    
  4 Heaslip, Fallon           16 MMST-CA                        2:45.62 .RED   
       33.73  1:15.75  2:05.09  2:45.62                                    
  5 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        2:47.95 .RED   
       35.58  1:19.93  2:09.77  2:47.95                                    
  6 Tadri, Laliv              15 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.47 .RED   
       34.69  1:17.89  2:10.20  2:48.47                                    
  7 Jamison, Kendall          15 HILL-CA                        2:49.80 .RED   
       37.53  1:20.93  2:11.31  2:49.80                                    
  8 Aguilar, Gilliene         16 PASS-CA                        2:50.37 .RED   
       35.84  1:23.07  2:09.50  2:50.37                                    
  9 Von Scherr, Mikka         16 PDSC-CA                        2:53.54 .WHT   
       40.57  1:25.35  2:15.44  2:53.54                                    
 10 Wang, Jaylin              15 CHS-CA                         2:53.79 .WHT   
       38.79  1:20.37  2:12.17  2:53.79                                    
 -- Naing, Maymon             15 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       32.39  1:10.87  2:00.73       DQ                                    
 -- Dunn, Anna                15 RST-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guerrieri, Liv            16 STAR-CA                        2:57.71 .WHT   
       36.83  1:26.29  2:16.98  2:57.71                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.30  +WAG
        5:22.00  .BLU
        5:51.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani                 15 FAC-CA                         5:43.53 .RED   
       37.43  1:20.35  2:01.19  2:41.92  3:31.27  4:22.17  5:04.23  5:43.53
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:58.80  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:56.99 +WAG   
     1) Zuniga, Kate 15                 2) Glover, Emma 15                
     3) Goni, Ani 15                    4) Madrigal, Dominique 17         
       28.46    58.58  1:29.48  1:56.99                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:20.60  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:10.58 +WAG   
     1) Goni, Ani 15                    2) Zuniga, Kate 15                
     3) Takata, Leilani 16              4) Rodriguez, Lisette 17          
       34.91  1:12.78  1:42.94  2:10.58                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renaud, Riley             13 UN-CA                          5:22.10 QUAL   
       28.35    59.73  1:31.97  2:04.42  2:37.57  3:10.40  3:43.65  4:17.17
     4:50.20  5:22.10                                                      
  2 Barton, Nicole            14 MESA-CA                        5:29.46 QUAL   
       28.86  1:00.66  1:33.06  2:06.28  2:40.08  3:14.01  3:48.46  4:22.53
     4:56.53  5:29.46                                                      
  3 Cohee, Anna               16 TCC-CA                         5:30.43 QUAL   
       28.84  1:01.10  1:34.28  2:07.80  2:41.66  3:15.61  3:49.91  4:24.10
     4:57.81  5:30.43                                                      
  4 Abalos, Leilani           12 TMEC-CA                        5:30.99 QUAL   
       30.23  1:03.51  1:36.92  2:10.23  2:43.51  3:17.11  3:51.40  4:25.16
     4:58.80  5:30.99                                                      
  5 Longfellow, Nicole        15 PST-CA                         5:37.09 QUAL   
       29.47  1:02.00  1:36.18  2:10.91  2:45.39  3:19.75  3:55.06  4:29.22
     5:03.47  5:37.09                                                      
  6 Struve, Sydney            14 TCC-CA                         5:37.75 QUAL   
       29.81  1:03.08  1:37.02  2:10.67  2:44.96  3:19.39  3:54.25  4:29.12
     5:04.03  5:37.75                                                      
  7 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                        5:39.61 QUAL   
       30.61  1:04.37  1:39.38  2:13.80  2:47.95  3:22.46  3:57.35  4:32.83
     5:07.33  5:39.61                                                      
  8 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                        5:41.06 QUAL   
       30.94  1:05.12  1:39.95  2:14.83  2:49.58  3:24.21  3:58.49  4:33.44
     5:07.93  5:41.06                                                      
  9 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                         5:41.98 QUAL   
       30.39  1:04.51  1:38.74  2:13.58  2:48.80  3:23.93  3:58.98  4:34.24
     5:08.79  5:41.98                                                      
 10 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA                        5:44.25 QUAL   
       29.93  1:03.87  1:39.73  2:14.80  2:49.75  3:24.91  4:00.13  4:35.42
     5:10.45  5:44.25                                                      
 11 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         5:46.14 QUAL   
       31.02  1:05.65  1:41.08  2:16.55  2:52.33  3:27.09  4:02.69  4:38.02
     5:12.95  5:46.14                                                      
 12 Szok, Sam                 17 CCAQ-CA                        5:53.89 QUAL   
       32.21  1:08.06  1:43.45  2:19.14  2:54.75  3:30.66  4:06.82  4:42.71
     5:19.22  5:53.89                                                      
 13 Prehara, Aurora           14 PDSC-CA                        5:54.75 QUAL   
       32.31  1:07.74  1:43.80  2:20.60  2:57.07  3:33.10  4:09.49  4:45.74
     5:21.22  5:54.75                                                      
 14 Parker, Emma              17 UN-CA                          5:57.09 QUAL   
       31.74  1:06.73  1:42.68  2:19.25  2:55.81  3:32.68  4:09.27  4:45.89
     5:21.77  5:57.09                                                      
 15 Garza, Gianna             11 FSON-CA                        6:00.53 QUAL   
       32.23  1:08.25  1:44.71  2:21.67  2:58.16  3:34.48  4:10.81  4:47.49
     5:25.16  6:00.53                                                      
 16 Gomez Pimentel, Luna      12 IEAQ-CA                        6:06.11 QUAL   
       32.92  1:09.24  1:46.21  2:23.54  3:01.32  3:38.99  4:16.71  4:54.70
     5:31.61  6:06.11                                                      
 17 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                        6:07.39 QUAL   
       33.80  1:10.44  1:47.05  2:24.52  3:01.49  3:38.44  4:15.86  4:53.52
     5:31.38  6:07.39                                                      
 18 Day, Autumn               13 MESA-CA                        6:07.56 QUAL   
       31.46  1:07.46  1:45.08  2:22.71  3:00.76  3:37.86  4:15.84  4:53.77
     5:31.45  6:07.56                                                      
 19 Faraci, Giavanna          12 PDSC-CA                        6:11.29 QUAL   
       31.56  1:06.63  1:43.64  2:21.61  3:00.12  3:38.54  4:16.51  4:54.81
     5:33.15  6:11.29                                                      
 20 Torres, Ava               12 CCAQ-CA                        6:16.88 QUAL   
       34.02  1:12.15  1:51.12  2:29.89  3:07.94  3:46.58  4:24.73  5:03.26
     5:40.97  6:16.88                                                      
 21 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        6:20.70 QUAL   
       31.64  1:07.61  1:45.25  2:24.30  3:03.68  3:43.54  4:23.48  5:02.97
     5:42.90  6:20.70                                                      
 22 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                        6:24.82        
       32.70  1:09.96  1:48.59  2:27.74  3:07.33  3:47.22  4:27.26  5:06.82
     5:46.46  6:24.82                                                      
 23 Aguirre, Evelyn           15 STAR-CA                        6:29.40        
       34.60  1:12.34  1:51.88  2:31.49  3:09.97  3:49.19  4:29.39  5:09.66
     5:49.69  6:29.40                                                      
 24 Hudson, Madison           13 TMEC-CA                        6:39.68        
       35.01  1:14.64  1:56.52  2:38.13  3:19.31  4:00.79  4:41.86  5:22.26
     6:03.49  6:39.68                                                      
 25 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        7:48.25        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:58.60  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA                       11:35.01 QUAL   
       31.20  1:05.58  1:40.89  2:15.79  2:51.38  3:26.81  4:02.17  4:37.25
     5:11.85  5:46.40  6:21.28  6:56.64  7:31.87  8:06.72  8:41.61  9:16.82
     9:52.15 10:27.67 11:02.85 11:35.01                                    
  2 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                       12:10.33 QUAL   
       32.23  1:07.73  1:44.18  2:21.05  2:57.62  3:34.28  4:10.69  4:47.67
     5:24.41  6:01.49  6:38.33  7:15.70  7:53.14  8:30.36  9:06.75  9:44.21
    10:21.76 10:59.24 11:35.71 12:10.33                                    
  3 Adams, Kylie              13 CCAQ-CA                       12:22.62 QUAL   
       33.56  1:09.34  1:46.83  2:24.10  3:01.70  3:39.01  4:16.51  4:53.99
     5:31.53  6:08.93  6:46.56  7:24.21  8:01.21  8:38.67  9:16.36  9:54.04
    10:30.98 11:08.84 11:45.58 12:22.62                                    
  4 Glover, Emma              15 FAC-CA                        12:32.57 QUAL   
       31.56  1:07.54  1:44.62  2:22.50  2:59.55  3:37.26  4:14.81  4:53.49
     5:31.30  6:09.70  6:48.49  7:27.52  8:06.48  8:45.75  9:23.34 10:01.95
    10:40.37 11:18.67 11:56.26 12:32.57                                    
  5 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                       13:36.89        
       35.97  1:16.28  1:57.80  2:40.11  3:22.30  4:04.38  4:46.13  5:28.23
     6:10.25  6:51.38  7:32.37  8:14.18  8:55.00  9:36.41 10:17.42 10:57.28
    11:38.10 12:18.91 12:59.17 13:36.89                                    
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:51.50  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany           11 CROC-CA                       19:13.19 QUAL   
       30.64  1:05.36  1:40.71  2:16.08  2:51.40  3:27.02  4:02.69  4:38.37
     5:14.29  5:50.08  6:25.61  7:01.53  7:36.43  8:11.77  8:46.80  9:21.99
     9:56.75 10:31.84 11:06.63 11:41.92 12:17.34 12:52.72 13:27.21 14:01.53
    14:36.33 15:11.06 15:45.83 16:20.64 16:55.48 17:30.39 18:05.50 18:39.98
    19:13.19
  2 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                       22:29.31        
       35.64  1:16.53  1:58.83  2:41.21  3:22.89  4:04.67  4:46.86  5:28.14
     6:10.42  6:50.96  7:31.14  8:12.23  8:53.75  9:35.06 10:16.62 10:58.64
    11:40.35 12:21.85 13:01.92 13:43.61 14:24.92 15:05.58 15:46.62 16:27.73
    17:08.85 17:49.62 18:30.40 19:11.02 19:51.07 20:31.77 21:12.31 21:52.32
    22:29.31
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowell, Elicia            13 RAA-CA                         2:46.36 QUAL   
       36.54  1:18.68  2:02.37  2:46.36                                    
  2 Recendez, Esly            13 PST-CA                         2:46.97 QUAL   
       37.88  1:20.55  2:04.11  2:46.97                                    
  3 Martilla, Amanda          15 MESA-CA                        2:48.45 QUAL   
       37.95  1:20.23  2:03.84  2:48.45                                    
  4 Prehara, Aurora           14 PDSC-CA                        2:49.73 QUAL   
       39.03  1:21.30  2:05.92  2:49.73                                    
  5 Oler, Rachel              13 UN-CA                          2:50.93 QUAL   
       39.16  1:22.28  2:06.48  2:50.93                                    
  6 Diaz, Abby                13 MVAQ-CA                        2:51.16 QUAL   
       39.44  1:24.51  2:07.17  2:51.16                                    
  7 Pradumdusdepron, Marchim  13 FSON-CA                        2:52.12 QUAL   
       39.19  1:22.89  2:07.93  2:52.12                                    
  8 Steffens, Sarah           14 MMST-CA                        2:52.24 QUAL   
       40.13  1:23.89  2:09.23  2:52.24                                    
  9 Ruvalcaba, Norah          14 MVAQ-CA                        2:52.93 QUAL   
       38.53  1:22.03  2:07.24  2:52.93                                    
 10 Ruggles, Caneel           18 MESA-CA                        2:54.52 QUAL   
       38.91  1:22.74  2:09.01  2:54.52                                    
 11 Bean, Romi                13 MESA-CA                        2:58.07 QUAL   
       39.21  1:24.42  2:10.39  2:58.07                                    
 12 Perez, Claire             16 MMST-CA                        3:02.68 QUAL   
       43.43  1:28.86  2:16.51  3:02.68                                    
 13 Douglass, Hailey          14 MESA-CA                        3:05.05 QUAL   
       40.76  1:27.47  2:16.41  3:05.05                                    
 14 Heaslip, Fallon           16 MMST-CA                        3:06.44 QUAL   
       41.60  1:29.38  2:17.69  3:06.44                                    
 -- Smith, Sierra             16 PST-CA                              DQ        
       37.13  1:20.49  2:07.37       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.20  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA                        5:01.95 QUAL   
       32.04  1:08.41  1:47.87  2:25.59  3:10.71  3:55.97  4:30.34  5:01.95
  2 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA                        5:11.34 QUAL   
       32.40  1:10.19  1:49.51  2:27.93  3:13.88  3:59.97  4:36.12  5:11.34
  3 Steffens, Emma            11 MMST-CA                        5:34.51 QUAL   
       35.23  1:18.12  2:01.79  2:45.63  3:33.00  4:21.11  4:58.17  5:34.51
  4 Davis, Brooke             12 MMST-CA                        5:58.63        
       36.37  1:21.02  2:05.94  2:50.82  3:44.35  4:39.65  5:19.16  5:58.63
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          17.60  .BLU
          21.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           17.59 .BLU   
  2 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           20.51 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           17.14 .BLU   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          17.88 .RED   
  3 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          18.40 .RED   
  4 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          18.96 .RED   
  5 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           20.27 .RED   
  6 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          21.32 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           21.62 .WHT   
  2 Sanchez, Blade             7 HILL-CA                          22.84 .WHT   
  3 Humphries, Samuel          7 PASS-CA                          23.70 .WHT   
  4 Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                          24.26 .WHT   
  5 Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                          24.83 .WHT   
  6 Foisy, Trevor              8 MMST-CA                          25.54 .WHT   
  7 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            26.82 .WHT   
  8 Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                           27.00 .WHT   
  9 Little, Joseph             7 HILL-CA                          28.39 .WHT   
 10 Adan, Kohen                5 HILL-CA                          29.89 .WHT   
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  .BLU
          47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          33.52 .BLU   
  2 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           38.31 .BLU   
  3 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          42.52 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          39.68 .RED   
  2 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          43.49 .RED   
  3 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           43.78 .RED   
  4 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          43.89 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  .BLU
        1:42.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                        1:15.28 .BLU   
       35.73  1:15.28                                                      
  2 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                        1:24.99 .BLU   
       40.21  1:24.99                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                         1:32.35 .RED   
       42.60  1:32.35                                                      
  2 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                        1:34.00 .RED   
       45.31  1:34.00                                                      
  3 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                        1:42.69 .WHT   
       46.73  1:42.69                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          21.60  .BLU
          25.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           20.95 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          22.82 .RED   
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          23.00 .RED   
  3 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           24.39 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           25.68 .RED   
  2 Humphries, Samuel          7 PASS-CA                          26.31 .WHT   
  3 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          28.27 .WHT   
  4 Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                           28.32 .WHT   
  5 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           31.63 .WHT   
  6 Sanchez, Blade             7 HILL-CA                          32.45 .WHT   
  7 Foisy, Trevor              8 MMST-CA                          33.27 .WHT   
  8 Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                          33.53 .WHT   
  9 Little, Joseph             7 HILL-CA                          34.31 .WHT   
 10 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            41.41 .WHT   
 -- Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Adan, Kohen                5 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  .BLU
          56.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          38.45 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan            8 CHS-CA                           48.52 .RED   
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          51.34 .RED   
  3 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          52.23 .RED   
  4 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           53.68 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          23.30  .BLU
          28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          25.15 .RED   
  2 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           27.13 .RED   
  3 Ramsdell, Aiden            8 CHS-CA                           29.60 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           26.82 .RED   
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          31.14 .WHT   
  3 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          32.21 .WHT   
  4 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            37.61 .WHT   
  5 Adan, Kohen                5 HILL-CA                          40.06 .WHT   
 -- Little, Joseph             7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Ampie, Lucas               7 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Foisy, Trevor              8 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Humphries, Samuel          7 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  .BLU
        1:01.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          46.33 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan            8 CHS-CA                           56.53 .RED   
 -- Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                              DQ        
 -- Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.30  .BLU
          25.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          20.50 .BLU   
  2 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          20.65 .BLU   
  3 Zamora, Caesar             7 RAA-CA                           21.77 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb                7 HILL-CA                          23.64 .RED   
  2 Berg, Dean                 8 TCC-CA                           25.78 .WHT   
  3 Forget, Owen               7 STAR-CA                          26.97 .WHT   
  4 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           30.69 .WHT   
  5 Quiros, Kairyu             7 RAA-CA                           39.54 .WHT   
 -- Adan, Kohen                5 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                               DQ        
 -- Humphries, Samuel          7 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Stanowski, Connor          8 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Little, Joseph             7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Blade             7 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  .BLU
          56.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                          41.82 .BLU   
  2 David, Braden              8 TCC-CA                           46.50 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                          53.63 .RED   
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  .BLU
        1:58.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor            8 HILL-CA                        1:27.22 .BLU   
       41.45  1:27.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan            8 CHS-CA                         1:45.69 .RED   
       47.20  1:45.69                                                      
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    7 PASS-CA                        1:57.72 .RED   
       49.10  1:57.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
 -- Hukriede, William          7 CROC-CA                             DQ        
     1:10.00       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  +WAG
          34.10  .BLU
          37.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                          30.05 +WAG   
  2 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          30.49 +WAG   
  3 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          31.02 +WAG   
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           31.16 +WAG   
  5 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          31.61 +WAG   
  6 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                           32.22 +WAG   
  7 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            32.71 +WAG   
  8 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           32.74 +WAG   
  9 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                          32.93 .BLU   
 10 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           33.07 .BLU   
 11 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          33.10 .BLU   
 12 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          34.65 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          32.89 .BLU   
  2 Aguilar, Nicholas         10 MESA-CA                          34.02 .BLU   
  3 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           34.07 .BLU   
  4 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            34.33 .RED   
  5 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                          34.47 .RED   
  6 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          34.51 .RED   
  7 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           34.76 .RED   
  8 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          34.95 .RED   
  9 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          35.74 .RED   
 10 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          36.04 .RED   
 11 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          36.24 .RED   
 12 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          37.27 .WHT   
 13 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                          37.48 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           37.22 .WHT   
  2 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          37.34 .WHT   
  2 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           37.34 .WHT   
  4 Gallegos, Jacob            8 JET-CA                           37.38 .WHT   
  5 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          37.57 .WHT   
  6 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           37.70 .WHT   
  7 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          39.43 .WHT   
  8 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            39.57 .WHT   
  9 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          40.84 .WHT   
 10 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          40.87 .WHT   
 11 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          41.11 .WHT   
 12 Ngo, Tristan              10 JET-CA                           41.17 .WHT   
 13 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                          41.20 .WHT   
 14 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                          41.55 .WHT   
 15 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           41.89 .WHT   
 16 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          42.25 .WHT   
 17 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          42.35 .WHT   
 18 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                           42.49 .WHT   
 19 Johnson, Brayden           9 UN-CA                            42.60 .WHT   
 20 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          43.10 .WHT   
 21 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                          43.37 .WHT   
 22 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                          43.60 .WHT   
 23 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           44.02 .WHT   
 24 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                          47.09 .WHT   
 25 Pearce, James             10 MESA-CA                          47.94 .WHT   
 26 McBride, Elijah            9 STAR-CA                          50.54 .WHT   
 27 Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                          50.92 .WHT   
 28 Bitar, Ali                10 STAR-CA                          51.15 .WHT   
 29 Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                            51.62 .WHT   
 30 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                            51.74 .WHT   
 31 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                          52.10 .WHT   
 32 Schmidt, Jacob             9 MMST-CA                          53.18 .WHT   
 33 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                          54.02 .WHT   
 34 Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                           54.46 .WHT   
 35 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:02.36 .WHT   
 36 Davis, Ryan               10 STAR-CA                        1:06.68 .WHT   
 -- Castellano, Ayden          9 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.20  +WAG
        1:14.30  .BLU
        1:21.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        1:08.27 +WAG   
       33.94  1:08.27                                                      
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:08.28 +WAG   
       33.19  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                        1:08.34 +WAG   
       33.47  1:08.34                                                      
  4 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:10.27 +WAG   
       33.26  1:10.27                                                      
  5 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                        1:10.82 +WAG   
       34.84  1:10.82                                                      
  6 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:11.68 +WAG   
       34.47  1:11.68                                                      
  7 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:14.17 .BLU   
       36.87  1:14.17                                                      
  8 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.38 .RED   
       35.77  1:14.38                                                      
 -- Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                               DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Abalos, Richie Carl       10 RST-CA                         1:13.51 .BLU   
       36.46  1:13.51                                                      
  2 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:14.12 .BLU   
       36.36  1:14.12                                                      
  3 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                        1:14.80 .RED   
       35.03  1:14.80                                                      
  4 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                        1:15.44 .RED   
       36.68  1:15.44                                                      
  5 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                        1:17.64 .RED   
       37.84  1:17.64                                                      
  6 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.53 .RED   
       37.56  1:18.53                                                      
  7 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:20.29 .RED   
       38.82  1:20.29                                                      
  8 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:21.88 .WHT   
       37.89  1:21.88                                                      
  9 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:22.00 .WHT   
       38.65  1:22.00                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:19.12 .RED   
       38.52  1:19.12                                                      
  2 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:20.30 .RED   
       39.21  1:20.30                                                      
  3 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                        1:21.40 .WHT   
       39.04  1:21.40                                                      
  4 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:21.77 .WHT   
       37.72  1:21.77                                                      
  5 Hildebrand, Benjamin      10 TMEC-CA                        1:22.57 .WHT   
       37.80  1:22.57                                                      
  6 Poulin, Marcus            10 PASS-CA                        1:23.48 .WHT   
       38.13  1:23.48                                                      
  7 Eldridge, Nathanael        9 PST-CA                         1:24.69 .WHT   
       40.82  1:24.69                                                      
  7 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                          1:24.69 .WHT   
       38.93  1:24.69                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:24.82 .WHT   
       39.98  1:24.82                                                      
 10 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                        1:27.23 .WHT   
       40.38  1:27.23                                                      
 11 De La Torre, Emiliano      9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.48 .WHT   
       44.02  1:27.48                                                      
 12 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                         1:28.51 .WHT   
       41.55  1:28.51                                                      
 13 Medrano, Matthew           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.39 .WHT   
       41.24  1:29.39                                                      
 14 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                         1:29.74 .WHT   
       42.76  1:29.74                                                      
 15 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:29.83 .WHT   
       42.92  1:29.83                                                      
 16 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:30.39 .WHT   
       42.30  1:30.39                                                      
 17 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.10 .WHT   
       41.88  1:32.10                                                      
 18 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.22 .WHT   
       44.55  1:35.22                                                      
 19 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:35.45 .WHT   
       45.04  1:35.45                                                      
 20 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.50 .WHT   
 21 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                        1:36.19 .WHT   
       45.13  1:36.19                                                      
 22 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                        1:37.27 .WHT   
       45.82  1:37.27                                                      
 23 Johnson, Brayden           9 UN-CA                          1:38.15 .WHT   
       48.16  1:38.15                                                      
 24 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:38.78 .WHT   
       46.55  1:38.78                                                      
 25 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 MESA-CA                        1:39.20 .WHT   
       45.72  1:39.20                                                      
 26 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:39.86 .WHT   
       46.88  1:39.86                                                      
 27 Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                          1:44.72 .WHT   
       46.70  1:44.72                                                      
 28 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:45.26 .WHT   
       49.68  1:45.26                                                      
 29 Sage, Kaden                9 MMST-CA                        1:49.84 .WHT   
       51.00  1:49.84                                                      
 30 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                        1:52.01 .WHT   
       50.60  1:52.01                                                      
 31 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        1:53.68 .WHT   
       52.80  1:53.68                                                      
 32 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:58.31 .WHT   
       52.61  1:58.31                                                      
 33 Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                        2:00.28 .WHT   
       55.82  2:00.28                                                      
 34 McBride, Elijah            9 STAR-CA                        2:04.60 .WHT   
       55.27  2:04.60                                                      
 35 Schmidt, Jacob             9 MMST-CA                        2:06.53 .WHT   
       59.37  2:06.53                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:40.20  +WAG
        2:41.80  .BLU
        2:56.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.04 +WAG   
       32.84  1:08.23  1:45.77  2:21.04                                    
  2 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        2:21.79 +WAG   
       32.61  1:08.60  1:45.93  2:21.79                                    
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         2:25.81 +WAG   
       32.86  1:10.60  1:48.83  2:25.81                                    
  4 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        2:26.82 +WAG   
       33.58  1:12.10  1:50.56  2:26.82                                    
  5 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                        2:34.40 +WAG   
       33.99  1:13.52  1:54.57  2:34.40                                    
  6 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         2:38.69 +WAG   
       34.76  1:16.12  1:58.29  2:38.69                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         2:34.83 +WAG   
       34.35  1:14.36  1:54.78  2:34.83                                    
  2 Gallegos, Jacob            8 JET-CA                         2:55.25 .RED   
       37.84  1:21.46  2:08.11  2:55.25                                    
  3 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                         3:01.37 .WHT   
       37.91  1:23.46  2:13.14  3:01.37                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.50  +WAG
          40.40  .BLU
          44.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          36.59 +WAG   
  2 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                          36.93 +WAG   
  3 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            39.30 +WAG   
  4 Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                          40.83 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           41.18 .RED   
  2 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          41.93 .RED   
  3 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                          42.22 .RED   
  4 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          42.75 .RED   
  5 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          42.90 .RED   
  6 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           43.26 .RED   
  7 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           43.42 .RED   
  8 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          43.54 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           42.67 .RED   
  2 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          44.36 .WHT   
  3 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           45.61 .WHT   
  4 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           46.36 .WHT   
  5 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          46.37 .WHT   
  6 Medrano, Matthew           8 CCAQ-CA                          46.55 .WHT   
  7 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          47.62 .WHT   
  8 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          47.98 .WHT   
  9 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                           48.50 .WHT   
 10 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           48.75 .WHT   
 11 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            48.96 .WHT   
 12 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                          49.17 .WHT   
 13 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                          49.24 .WHT   
 14 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          50.22 .WHT   
 15 Eldridge, Nathanael        9 PST-CA                           52.01 .WHT   
 16 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                          52.24 .WHT   
 17 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          52.37 .WHT   
 18 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 MESA-CA                          52.69 .WHT   
 19 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                          52.89 .WHT   
 20 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           52.99 .WHT   
 21 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           53.29 .WHT   
 22 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          54.06 .WHT   
 23 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          55.37 .WHT   
 24 Schmidt, Jacob             9 MMST-CA                          56.05 .WHT   
 25 McBride, Elijah            9 STAR-CA                          57.20 .WHT   
 26 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                            58.01 .WHT   
 27 Johnson, Brayden           9 UN-CA                            58.58 .WHT   
 28 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                          59.12 .WHT   
 29 Poole, Daison              9 PASS-CA                        1:00.40 .WHT   
 29 Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                        1:00.40 .WHT   
 31 Bitar, Ali                10 STAR-CA                        1:02.98 .WHT   
 32 Andujo, Joseph             9 UN-CA                          1:07.51 .WHT   
 33 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:07.78 .WHT   
 -- Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.40  +WAG
        1:28.70  .BLU
        1:37.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.34 +WAG   
       38.07  1:18.34                                                      
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:21.18 +WAG   
       40.00  1:21.18                                                      
  3 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.96 +WAG   
       39.98  1:22.96                                                      
  4 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:24.59 +WAG   
       40.86  1:24.59                                                      
  5 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA                         1:24.81 +WAG   
       41.27  1:24.81                                                      
 -- Odam, Hayden               8 PDSC-CA                             DQ        
       43.53       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:26.39 .BLU   
       41.57  1:26.39                                                      
  2 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:28.69 .BLU   
       43.73  1:28.69                                                      
  3 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.53 .RED   
       43.21  1:30.53                                                      
  4 Gallegos, Jacob            8 JET-CA                         1:32.93 .RED   
       45.49  1:32.93                                                      
  5 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:34.13 .RED   
       46.14  1:34.13                                                      
  6 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:36.43 .RED   
       47.29  1:36.43                                                      
  7 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:36.62 .RED   
       46.45  1:36.62                                                      
  8 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:43.07 .WHT   
       50.54  1:43.07                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.60  +WAG
          45.60  .BLU
          49.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kelly, Declan             10 PDSC-CA                          42.89 +WAG   
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           43.07 +WAG   
  3 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                          43.59 +WAG   
  4 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                          43.89 +WAG   
  5 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            44.03 +WAG   
  6 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           44.35 +WAG   
  7 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                           46.13 .RED   
  8 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          46.48 .RED   
 -- Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                          43.54 +WAG   
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            45.41 .BLU   
  3 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          46.32 .RED   
  4 Abalos, Richie Carl       10 RST-CA                           46.79 .RED   
  5 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                           47.20 .RED   
  6 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           48.48 .RED   
  7 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          50.07 .WHT   
  8 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                          50.33 .WHT   
  9 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          50.70 .WHT   
 10 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            51.98 .WHT   
 11 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                           51.99 .WHT   
 12 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                          52.94 .WHT   
 -- Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                             DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poulin, Marcus            10 PASS-CA                          47.66 .RED   
  2 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           49.13 .RED   
  3 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           50.78 .WHT   
  4 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          54.36 .WHT   
  5 Eldridge, Nathanael        9 PST-CA                           54.53 .WHT   
  6 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           55.39 .WHT   
  7 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                          55.53 .WHT   
  8 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          56.37 .WHT   
  9 Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                          56.78 .WHT   
 10 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          57.40 .WHT   
 11 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          57.63 .WHT   
 12 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           58.02 .WHT   
 13 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                          58.51 .WHT   
 14 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          59.69 .WHT   
 15 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          59.76 .WHT   
 16 Medrano, Matthew           8 CCAQ-CA                          59.88 .WHT   
 17 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:00.81 .WHT   
 18 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:03.98 .WHT   
 19 Green, Parker             10 TMEC-CA                        1:04.01 .WHT   
 20 Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                        1:04.39 .WHT   
 21 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                          1:04.44 .WHT   
 22 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.74 .WHT   
 23 Davis, Ryan               10 STAR-CA                        1:07.84 .WHT   
 24 Mankin, Chase              9 MESA-CA                        1:17.09 .WHT   
 25 Johnson, Brayden           9 UN-CA                          1:22.36 .WHT   
 -- Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Bailor, Noah               9 MMST-CA                             DQ        
 -- Poole, Daison              9 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- De La Torre, Emiliano      9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Olozagaste, Rigo          10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.20  +WAG
        1:40.50  .BLU
        1:49.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.19 +WAG   
       45.76  1:31.19                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.41 +WAG   
       45.82  1:33.41                                                      
  3 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.81 +WAG   
       44.43  1:33.81                                                      
  4 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                          1:35.61 +WAG   
       46.70  1:35.61                                                      
  5 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                        1:36.33 +WAG   
       46.42  1:36.33                                                      
  6 Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                         1:38.52 .BLU   
       46.69  1:38.52                                                      
  7 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:39.73 .BLU   
       48.26  1:39.73                                                      
  8 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:45.89 .RED   
       51.63  1:45.89                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Licto, Benjamin            8 RST-CA                         1:38.97 .BLU   
       46.57  1:38.97                                                      
  2 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                        1:39.32 .BLU   
       47.54  1:39.32                                                      
  3 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:40.57 .RED   
       47.91  1:40.57                                                      
  4 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:41.26 .RED   
       48.41  1:41.26                                                      
  5 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:41.43 .RED   
       49.02  1:41.43                                                      
  6 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                         1:42.29 .RED   
       49.01  1:42.29                                                      
  7 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                        1:45.20 .RED   
       49.66  1:45.20                                                      
  8 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.50 .WHT   
       53.83  1:51.50                                                      
  9 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                        2:01.68 .WHT   
       55.57  2:01.68                                                      
 -- Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       52.79       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.50  +WAG
          38.20  .BLU
          41.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                           33.23 +WAG   
  2 Bradbury, Jacob           10 MVAQ-CA                          36.08 +WAG   
  3 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            36.86 +WAG   
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          34.74 +WAG   
  2 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           36.29 +WAG   
  3 Se, Nickolas              10 HILL-CA                          37.26 +WAG   
  4 Shumway, Trevor           10 RST-CA                           38.95 .RED   
  5 Teeter, Lucas             10 IEAQ-CA                          39.43 .RED   
  6 Chan, Brandon             10 CCAQ-CA                          45.10 .WHT   
  7 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            45.33 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Nicholas         10 MESA-CA                          38.16 .BLU   
  2 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           39.00 .RED   
  3 Hernandez, Alexander       8 TMEC-CA                          44.19 .WHT   
  4 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           45.39 .WHT   
  5 Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                          45.89 .WHT   
  6 Richardson, Mason          9 TMEC-CA                          46.69 .WHT   
  7 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                           47.09 .WHT   
  8 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                          47.12 .WHT   
  9 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                          50.32 .WHT   
 10 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          50.64 .WHT   
 11 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           50.87 .WHT   
 12 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                          51.69 .WHT   
 13 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                          52.52 .WHT   
 14 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           52.68 .WHT   
 15 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            53.95 .WHT   
 16 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                          54.00 .WHT   
 17 Winter, Riddick           10 RAA-CA                           54.38 .WHT   
 18 Oberemok, Luke            10 TMEC-CA                          54.52 .WHT   
 19 Ampie, Koen                9 PASS-CA                          55.36 .WHT   
 20 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          58.43 .WHT   
 21 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:00.47 .WHT   
 22 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                          1:00.85 .WHT   
 23 Ngo, Tristan              10 JET-CA                         1:01.11 .WHT   
 24 Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                        1:05.35 .WHT   
 25 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:12.96 .WHT   
 26 Johnson, Brayden           9 UN-CA                          1:13.55 .WHT   
 -- Zhang, James               9 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Baughman, Bradyn          10 STAR-CA                             DQ        
 -- Zepeda, Vincent           10 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 -- Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  .BLU
        1:30.70  +WAG
        1:37.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:13.68 .BLU   
       34.39  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.84 .BLU   
       36.11  1:19.84                                                      
  3 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                        1:24.79 .BLU   
       37.67  1:24.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:22.31 .BLU   
       39.79  1:22.31                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:22.90  +WAG
        1:26.90  .BLU
        1:34.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.96 +WAG   
       35.80  1:16.96                                                      
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                         1:17.83 +WAG   
       35.70  1:17.83                                                      
  3 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                        1:18.21 +WAG   
       36.31  1:18.21                                                      
  4 Li, Eron                  10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.06 +WAG   
       37.92  1:20.06                                                      
  5 Patison, Colton            9 CHWP-CA                        1:20.67 +WAG   
       38.13  1:20.67                                                      
  6 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.97 .BLU   
       38.09  1:22.97                                                      
  7 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:26.21 .BLU   
       40.65  1:26.21                                                      
  8 Hansen, Brandon            9 HILL-CA                        1:28.01 .RED   
       38.92  1:28.01                                                      
  9 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:28.62 .RED   
       43.69  1:28.62                                                      
 -- Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                               DQ        
       40.41                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:26.23 .BLU   
       40.83  1:26.23                                                      
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.28 .RED   
       42.43  1:28.28                                                      
  3 Abalos, Richie Carl       10 RST-CA                         1:29.73 .RED   
       44.04  1:29.73                                                      
  4 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                          1:30.78 .RED   
       45.78  1:30.78                                                      
  5 Lee, Jonathan              9 TCC-CA                         1:31.47 .RED   
       45.77  1:31.47                                                      
  6 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.43 .WHT   
       44.70  1:35.43                                                      
 -- Snell, Hudson             10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       43.28       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murray, Brock              9 PASS-CA                        1:29.78 .RED   
       42.88  1:29.78                                                      
  2 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:33.66 .RED   
       45.24  1:33.66                                                      
  3 Poulin, Marcus            10 PASS-CA                        1:34.57 .RED   
       45.55  1:34.57                                                      
  4 Quevedo, Gabriel          10 STAR-CA                        1:39.29 .WHT   
       48.13  1:39.29                                                      
  5 Marshall, Rashaad         10 CROC-CA                        1:40.39 .WHT   
       48.07  1:40.39                                                      
  6 Medrano, Matthew           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.61 .WHT   
       45.88  1:41.61                                                      
  7 Yang, Andrew               9 TMEC-CA                        1:42.34 .WHT   
       50.85  1:42.34                                                      
  8 Kudryashev, Gregory        9 TMEC-CA                        1:43.76 .WHT   
       48.45  1:43.76                                                      
  9 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:43.84 .WHT   
       52.92  1:43.84                                                      
 10 Liu, Ken                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.79 .WHT   
       48.14  1:44.79                                                      
 11 Eldridge, Nathanael        9 PST-CA                         1:45.26 .WHT   
       52.73  1:45.26                                                      
 12 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.78 .WHT   
       49.57  1:47.78                                                      
 13 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:48.01 .WHT   
       48.56  1:48.01                                                      
 14 Hildebrand, Benjamin      10 TMEC-CA                        1:48.09 .WHT   
       50.93  1:48.09                                                      
 15 Fitch, Alec               10 TMEC-CA                        1:49.76 .WHT   
       52.94  1:49.76                                                      
 16 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:49.89 .WHT   
       50.66  1:49.89                                                      
 17 Cortes, Marcos            10 UN-CA                          1:53.26 .WHT   
       52.72  1:53.26                                                      
 18 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:54.78 .WHT   
       54.45  1:54.78                                                      
 19 Van Der Linden, Caleb      7 MESA-CA                        1:57.32 .WHT   
       56.19  1:57.32                                                      
 20 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:58.03 .WHT   
       57.09  1:58.03                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                               DQ        
       49.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       42.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       47.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       53.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Van Den Berg, Blake        9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       55.55                                                               
 -- Avenetti, Noah             9 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       56.10       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.10  +WAG
        3:07.40  .BLU
        3:24.50  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          3:07.76 .RED   
       43.60  1:29.61  2:25.70  3:07.76                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                        2:56.07 +WAG   
       40.10  1:22.83  2:16.98  2:56.07                                    
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        3:02.08 +WAG   
       43.49  1:30.46  2:26.18  3:02.08                                    
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew        10 TMEC-CA                        3:07.55 .RED   
       47.55  1:34.14  2:28.83  3:07.55                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:22.73        
     1) Berg, Austin 10                 2) Lee, Jonathan 9                
     3) David, Braden 8                 4) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 10      
       35.99  1:12.75  1:55.44  2:22.73                                    
  2 Hillside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:22.80        
     1) Hansen, Brandon 9               2) Se, Nickolas 10                
     3) Stewart, Connor 8               4) Adan, Kaleb 7                  
       32.69  1:04.68  1:38.98  2:22.80                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Szeto, Jadon 10                 2) Thigpen, Landon 10             
     3) Thigpen, Levi 9                 4) Winter, Riddick 10             
       38.07  1:12.68  1:51.13       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:38.90  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:40.15        
     1) Tang, Eddie 9                   2) Berg, Austin 10                
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 10       4) Lee, Jonathan 9                
       44.03  1:30.43  2:03.53  2:40.15                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.80  +WAG
          30.80  .BLU
          33.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           25.61 +WAG   
  2 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          25.71 +WAG   
  3 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                          25.83 +WAG   
  4 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           26.72 +WAG   
  5 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           27.02 +WAG   
  6 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           27.86 +WAG   
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                          28.07 +WAG   
  8 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                          28.88 .BLU   
  9 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           28.95 .BLU   
 10 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                          29.35 .BLU   
 11 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                          29.45 .BLU   
 12 Pham, Ethan               12 CCAQ-CA                          29.61 .BLU   
 13 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           29.80 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          29.90 .BLU   
 15 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                          29.94 .BLU   
 16 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                          30.05 .BLU   
 17 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                           30.41 .BLU   
.RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                          30.42 .BLU   
  2 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                           30.77 .BLU   
  3 Sanchez, Tonalli          12 PST-CA                           30.78 .BLU   
  4 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          30.82 .RED   
  5 Hitter, Bryce             12 IEAQ-CA                          30.91 .RED   
  6 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           31.01 .RED   
  7 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           31.15 .RED   
  8 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           31.34 .RED   
  9 Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                          31.47 .RED   
 10 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                           31.53 .RED   
 11 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            32.39 .RED   
 12 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                           32.84 .RED   
 13 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                           33.15 .RED   
 14 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          33.21 .RED   
 15 Valdez, Tyler             11 HVDA-CA                          33.23 .RED   
 16 Campbell, Tytan           11 HVDA-CA                          33.28 .RED   
 17 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          33.78 .WHT   
 18 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          34.58 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          31.53 .RED   
  2 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                          32.11 .RED   
  3 Ngo, Trevor               11 JET-CA                           33.22 .RED   
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          33.60 .RED   
  5 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                            33.92 .WHT   
  6 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                          34.28 .WHT   
  7 Baskys, Ethan             12 CCAQ-CA                          35.97 .WHT   
  8 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                           36.00 .WHT   
  9 Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                           36.56 .WHT   
 10 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          38.64 .WHT   
 11 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                          39.85 .WHT   
 12 Taylor, Nathan            12 PASS-CA                          40.73 .WHT   
 13 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          41.27 .WHT   
 14 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          42.50 .WHT   
 15 Hartley, Keegan           11 PASS-CA                          43.23 .WHT   
 16 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          44.30 .WHT   
 17 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                          45.05 .WHT   
 18 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                          45.83 .WHT   
 19 Camacho, Matthew          12 PASS-CA                          49.45 .WHT   
 20 Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                           57.99 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  +WAG
        1:06.20  .BLU
        1:12.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          56.17 +WAG   
       26.90    56.17                                                      
  2 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           58.89 +WAG   
       28.63    58.89                                                      
  3 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                            59.18 +WAG   
       28.88    59.18                                                      
  4 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:01.08 +WAG   
       29.96  1:01.08                                                      
  5 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                        1:02.49 .BLU   
       30.04  1:02.49                                                      
  6 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:03.40 .BLU   
       30.54  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:03.69 .BLU   
       30.14  1:03.69                                                      
  8 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                         1:03.79 .BLU   
       31.37  1:03.79                                                      
  9 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:04.24 .BLU   
       30.84  1:04.24                                                      
 10 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        1:05.45 .BLU   
       31.85  1:05.45                                                      
 11 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                         1:08.34 .RED   
       32.59  1:08.34                                                      
 12 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:09.30 .RED   
       31.63  1:09.30                                                      
 13 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.87 .RED   
       34.81  1:10.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Ethan               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.63 .BLU   
       31.40  1:03.63                                                      
  2 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.67 .BLU   
       31.03  1:03.67                                                      
  3 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                        1:07.65 .RED   
       32.11  1:07.65                                                      
  4 Hitter, Bryce             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:07.69 .RED   
       32.51  1:07.69                                                      
  5 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:08.10 .RED   
       32.40  1:08.10                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Moises         11 FAC-CA                         1:08.27 .RED   
       33.03  1:08.27                                                      
  7 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:08.33 .RED   
       32.62  1:08.33                                                      
  8 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                         1:08.57 .RED   
       32.38  1:08.57                                                      
  9 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:08.68 .RED   
       32.93  1:08.68                                                      
 10 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:09.26 .RED   
       33.03  1:09.26                                                      
 11 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                         1:09.29 .RED   
       33.08  1:09.29                                                      
 12 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:09.39 .RED   
       32.80  1:09.39                                                      
 13 Sese, Shawn               11 PDSC-CA                        1:09.73 .RED   
       34.02  1:09.73                                                      
 14 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:10.25 .RED   
       33.99  1:10.25                                                      
 15 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:11.17 .RED   
       35.01  1:11.17                                                      
 16 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.49 .RED   
       34.02  1:11.49                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.70 .RED   
       33.81  1:09.70                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                         1:10.58 .RED   
       33.41  1:10.58                                                      
  3 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                        1:12.68 .WHT   
       34.25  1:12.68                                                      
  4 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:14.73 .WHT   
       35.33  1:14.73                                                      
  5 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                        1:14.99 .WHT   
       34.86  1:14.99                                                      
  6 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:16.51 .WHT   
       35.48  1:16.51                                                      
  6 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:16.51 .WHT   
       36.85  1:16.51                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                         1:16.88 .WHT   
       36.08  1:16.88                                                      
  9 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                          1:17.04 .WHT   
       36.13  1:17.04                                                      
 10 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                        1:17.23 .WHT   
       35.38  1:17.23                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.31 .WHT   
       37.38  1:17.31                                                      
 12 Baskys, Ethan             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.36 .WHT   
       35.58  1:17.36                                                      
 13 Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                        1:17.54 .WHT   
 14 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:17.71 .WHT   
       36.63  1:17.71                                                      
 15 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.22 .WHT   
       37.68  1:18.22                                                      
 16 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:18.51 .WHT   
       37.48  1:18.51                                                      
 17 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                         1:20.36 .WHT   
       38.21  1:20.36                                                      
 18 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                          1:20.75 .WHT   
       38.42  1:20.75                                                      
 19 Araneta, Jeremy           11 MMST-CA                        1:21.53 .WHT   
       39.15  1:21.53                                                      
 20 Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                         1:23.33 .WHT   
       38.58  1:23.33                                                      
 21 Poole, Dalton             12 PASS-CA                        1:27.95 .WHT   
       41.99  1:27.95                                                      
 22 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.11 .WHT   
       41.51  1:30.11                                                      
 23 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                        1:30.53 .WHT   
       42.13  1:30.53                                                      
 24 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                        1:38.18 .WHT   
       46.63  1:38.18                                                      
 25 Doyle, Connor             11 PASS-CA                        1:39.02 .WHT   
       47.07  1:39.02                                                      
 26 Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                        1:40.99 .WHT   
       48.43  1:40.99                                                      
 27 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                        1:42.45 .WHT   
       47.22  1:42.45                                                      
 28 Camacho, Matthew          12 PASS-CA                        1:48.33 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  +WAG
        2:24.60  .BLU
        2:37.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        2:00.39 +WAG   
       27.02    57.29  1:29.05  2:00.39                                    
  2 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         2:06.19 +WAG   
       28.98  1:01.05  1:34.57  2:06.19                                    
  3 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          2:12.47 +WAG   
       28.86  1:02.06  1:37.90  2:12.47                                    
  4 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                        2:14.71 +WAG   
       29.98  1:03.68  1:39.66  2:14.71                                    
  5 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         2:20.56 .BLU   
       31.59  1:07.91  1:44.93  2:20.56                                    
  6 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.11 .BLU   
       34.18  1:11.42  1:48.41  2:24.11                                    
 -- Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       28.77  1:00.55  1:33.45       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                         2:13.94 +WAG   
       29.95  1:03.68  1:38.69  2:13.94                                    
  2 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                        2:23.52 .BLU   
       33.14  1:08.92  1:46.95  2:23.52                                    
  3 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         2:27.08 .RED   
       33.65  1:11.96  1:50.75  2:27.08                                    
  4 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         2:30.68 .RED   
       34.92  1:14.22  1:51.33  2:30.68                                    
  5 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        2:32.86 .RED   
       35.01  1:13.67  1:54.33  2:32.86                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        2:34.26 .RED   
       34.51  1:14.42  1:55.17  2:34.26                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                         2:35.68 .RED   
       34.11  1:13.65  1:54.54  2:35.68                                    
  3 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        2:44.26 .WHT   
       37.03  1:18.66  2:02.58  2:44.26                                    
  4 Araneta, Jeremy           11 MMST-CA                        2:49.20 .WHT   
       39.42  1:20.85  2:05.95  2:49.20                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:09.90  +WAG
        6:29.80  .BLU
        7:05.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         5:50.13 +WAG   
       30.08  1:04.76  1:39.59  2:15.68  2:52.06  3:28.11  4:04.61  4:40.79
     5:17.24  5:50.13                                                      
  2 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                        5:55.10 +WAG   
       31.25  1:05.51  1:41.57  2:17.84  2:55.01  3:30.96  4:08.13  4:45.14
     5:21.06  5:55.10                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.50  +WAG
          36.60  .BLU
          40.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                            30.77 +WAG   
  2 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           31.37 +WAG   
  3 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          31.39 +WAG   
  4 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           31.93 +WAG   
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           32.56 +WAG   
  6 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          35.34 .BLU   
  6 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            35.34 .BLU   
  8 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                          35.36 .BLU   
  8 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          35.36 .BLU   
 10 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           35.37 .BLU   
 11 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                          35.46 .BLU   
 12 Hitter, Bryce             12 IEAQ-CA                          35.55 .BLU   
 13 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          35.70 .BLU   
 14 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                          35.81 .BLU   
 15 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                           36.40 .BLU   
 16 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                           37.00 .RED   
 -- Rodriguez, Moises         11 FAC-CA                              DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                           35.81 .BLU   
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                           36.64 .RED   
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           36.81 .RED   
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          36.86 .RED   
  5 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                           37.77 .RED   
  6 Sese, Shawn               11 PDSC-CA                          37.86 .RED   
  7 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                          38.06 .RED   
  8 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                           38.82 .RED   
  9 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           39.26 .RED   
 10 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          39.73 .RED   
 11 Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                          41.11 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                          36.91 .RED   
  2 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                          37.04 .RED   
  3 Sanchez, Tonalli          12 PST-CA                           38.16 .RED   
  4 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                           38.86 .RED   
  5 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           39.03 .RED   
  5 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           39.03 .RED   
  7 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          39.29 .RED   
  8 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                           39.40 .RED   
  9 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                          40.50 .WHT   
 10 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                          40.97 .WHT   
 11 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          42.26 .WHT   
 12 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                           42.52 .WHT   
 13 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                          42.77 .WHT   
 14 Araneta, Jeremy           11 MMST-CA                          42.83 .WHT   
 15 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                          42.89 .WHT   
 16 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                           43.49 .WHT   
 17 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                          43.50 .WHT   
 18 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                          43.78 .WHT   
 19 Poole, Dalton             12 PASS-CA                          46.09 .WHT   
 20 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          48.85 .WHT   
 21 Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                           49.00 .WHT   
 22 Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                          50.37 .WHT   
 23 Doyle, Connor             11 PASS-CA                          53.38 .WHT   
 24 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                          54.51 .WHT   
 25 Camacho, Matthew          12 PASS-CA                          59.90 .WHT   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.50  +WAG
        1:20.50  .BLU
        1:28.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        1:04.69 +WAG   
       30.65  1:04.69                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          1:07.31 +WAG   
       32.74  1:07.31                                                      
  3 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:08.54 +WAG   
       34.51  1:08.54                                                      
  4 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:08.72 +WAG   
       33.23  1:08.72                                                      
  5 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        1:14.08 .BLU   
       36.58  1:14.08                                                      
  6 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:14.55 .BLU   
       35.99  1:14.55                                                      
  7 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.07 .BLU   
       37.90  1:16.07                                                      
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:16.43 .BLU   
       36.74  1:16.43                                                      
  9 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:17.02 .BLU   
       37.61  1:17.02                                                      
 10 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:17.20 .BLU   
       38.27  1:17.20                                                      
 11 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:18.83 .BLU   
       39.00  1:18.83                                                      
 12 Davis, Cooper             12 TCC-CA                         1:18.89 .BLU   
       38.30  1:18.89                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                         1:18.59 .BLU   
       38.27  1:18.59                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.86 .BLU   
       39.76  1:19.86                                                      
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:22.02 .RED   
       39.89  1:22.02                                                      
  4 Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                        1:23.33 .RED   
       42.40  1:23.33                                                      
  5 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:23.74 .RED   
       42.00  1:23.74                                                      
  6 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.43 .RED   
       40.98  1:25.43                                                      
  7 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:25.89 .RED   
       41.85  1:25.89                                                      
  8 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                         1:26.26 .RED   
       41.88  1:26.26                                                      
  9 Nambo Sanchez, Demian     11 RST-CA                         1:26.55 .RED   
       42.09  1:26.55                                                      
 10 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:28.13 .WHT   
       41.76  1:28.13                                                      
 -- Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       41.99       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:32.30 .WHT   
       45.24  1:32.30                                                      
  2 Araneta, Jeremy           11 MMST-CA                        1:34.27 .WHT   
       45.28  1:34.27                                                      
  3 Taylor, Nathan            12 PASS-CA                        1:37.81 .WHT   
       44.54  1:37.81                                                      
  4 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                        1:46.04 .WHT   
       50.43  1:46.04                                                      
  5 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                        1:52.33 .WHT   
       53.89  1:52.33                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                        1:58.34 .WHT   
       56.87  1:58.34                                                      
  7 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        2:02.60 .WHT   
       57.57  2:02.60                                                      
 -- Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       51.82       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.40  .BLU
        3:07.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         2:28.31 .BLU   
       34.31  1:12.16  1:50.90  2:28.31                                    
  2 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         2:29.05 .BLU   
       35.27  1:13.68  1:52.20  2:29.05                                    
  3 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:43.32 .BLU   
       38.90  1:20.53  2:03.55  2:43.32                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        2:53.17 .RED   
       35.96  1:24.18  2:10.02  2:53.17                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.70  +WAG
          41.00  .BLU
          44.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           35.26 +WAG   
  2 Pham, Ethan               12 CCAQ-CA                          36.45 +WAG   
  3 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           36.91 +WAG   
  4 Hitter, Bryce             12 IEAQ-CA                          37.11 +WAG   
  5 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           38.31 +WAG   
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          38.62 +WAG   
  7 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          38.85 .BLU   
  8 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                          38.99 .BLU   
  9 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                          39.53 .BLU   
 10 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           39.94 .BLU   
 11 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           40.06 .BLU   
 12 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                           40.97 .BLU   
 13 Sanchez, Tonalli          12 PST-CA                           41.11 .RED   
 14 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                          41.12 .RED   
 15 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                           41.27 .RED   
 16 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                          41.80 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          42.07 .RED   
  2 Campbell, Tytan           11 HVDA-CA                          42.70 .RED   
  3 Valdez, Tyler             11 HVDA-CA                          42.77 .RED   
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           43.45 .RED   
  5 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                           44.85 .WHT   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           41.58 .RED   
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            42.74 .RED   
  3 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          43.67 .RED   
  4 Ngo, Trevor               11 JET-CA                           44.09 .RED   
  5 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          44.15 .RED   
  6 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           45.53 .WHT   
  7 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          46.06 .WHT   
  8 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          46.37 .WHT   
  9 Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                          46.76 .WHT   
 10 Baskys, Ethan             12 CCAQ-CA                          48.02 .WHT   
 11 Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                          49.22 .WHT   
 12 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                          49.84 .WHT   
 13 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          51.92 .WHT   
 14 Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                           51.93 .WHT   
 15 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          52.20 .WHT   
 16 Hartley, Keegan           11 PASS-CA                          52.99 .WHT   
 17 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          53.69 .WHT   
 18 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                          57.68 .WHT   
 19 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          59.17 .WHT   
 20 Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                        1:02.26 .WHT   
 -- Quiros, Kenshiro          11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
 -- Camacho, Matthew          12 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.60  +WAG
        1:29.00  .BLU
        1:37.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:13.31 +WAG   
       35.03  1:13.31                                                      
  2 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:15.57 +WAG   
       35.66  1:15.57                                                      
  3 Pham, Ethan               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.64 +WAG   
       38.35  1:18.64                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:21.16 +WAG   
       38.50  1:21.16                                                      
  5 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:22.85 +WAG   
       38.84  1:22.85                                                      
  6 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                        1:23.60 +WAG   
       40.50  1:23.60                                                      
  7 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:23.68 .BLU   
       39.13  1:23.68                                                      
  8 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:23.75 .BLU   
       39.46  1:23.75                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:23.83 .BLU   
       39.97  1:23.83                                                      
 10 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        1:24.36 .BLU   
       39.37  1:24.36                                                      
 11 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:24.69 .BLU   
       40.42  1:24.69                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Tonalli          12 PST-CA                         1:26.51 .BLU   
       40.53  1:26.51                                                      
 13 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:26.77 .BLU   
       41.90  1:26.77                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         1:29.63 .RED   
       42.51  1:29.63                                                      
 15 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        1:30.29 .RED   
       43.39  1:30.29                                                      
 16 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                         1:32.58 .RED   
       43.43  1:32.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:25.74 .BLU   
       40.23  1:25.74                                                      
  2 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                        1:30.37 .RED   
       42.09  1:30.37                                                      
  3 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:33.13 .RED   
       45.67  1:33.13                                                      
  4 Abalos, Rhyl              12 RST-CA                         1:33.28 .RED   
       44.61  1:33.28                                                      
  5 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:34.56 .RED   
       43.80  1:34.56                                                      
  6 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        1:36.26 .RED   
       45.44  1:36.26                                                      
  7 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         1:37.45 .WHT   
       46.39  1:37.45                                                      
  8 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:38.13 .WHT   
       46.55  1:38.13                                                      
  9 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:39.32 .WHT   
       45.32  1:39.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.88 .RED   
       41.81  1:29.88                                                      
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:36.83 .RED   
       46.83  1:36.83                                                      
  3 Sese, Shawn               11 PDSC-CA                        1:40.57 .WHT   
       48.94  1:40.57                                                      
  4 Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                        1:41.21 .WHT   
       49.62  1:41.21                                                      
  5 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                        1:41.80 .WHT   
       47.45  1:41.80                                                      
  6 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                        1:42.18 .WHT   
       48.97  1:42.18                                                      
  7 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:43.55 .WHT   
       51.17  1:43.55                                                      
  8 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                          1:44.43 .WHT   
       49.17  1:44.43                                                      
  9 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                        1:45.53 .WHT   
       50.47  1:45.53                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Justin            11 RAA-CA                         1:46.16 .WHT   
       52.37  1:46.16                                                      
 11 Ranshaw, Dylan            11 STAR-CA                        1:46.24 .WHT   
       48.61  1:46.24                                                      
 12 Baskys, Ethan             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.72 .WHT   
       48.33  1:46.72                                                      
 13 Poole, Dalton             12 PASS-CA                        1:46.79 .WHT   
       52.72  1:46.79                                                      
 14 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                        1:49.78 .WHT   
       52.76  1:49.78                                                      
 15 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                          1:59.24 .WHT   
       54.13  1:59.24                                                      
 16 Doyle, Connor             11 PASS-CA                        2:14.72 .WHT   
     1:03.44  2:14.72                                                      
 17 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                        2:15.10 .WHT   
     1:01.49  2:15.10                                                      
 18 Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                        2:15.78 .WHT   
     1:02.26  2:15.78                                                      
 -- De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       57.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Huizar, Joaquin           11 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       56.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
       51.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Lozano, Gabriel           12 STAR-CA                             DQ        
     1:07.95                                                               
 -- Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                             DQ        
       55.11       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.20  +WAG
          34.50  .BLU
          37.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                          27.38 +WAG   
  2 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                           28.89 +WAG   
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                           29.57 +WAG   
  4 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                            30.12 +WAG   
  5 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                          30.65 +WAG   
  6 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           31.04 +WAG   
  7 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                          31.62 +WAG   
  8 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                           32.73 .BLU   
  9 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                          32.82 .BLU   
 10 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           32.83 .BLU   
 11 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                          33.07 .BLU   
 12 Zivanovic, Anton          11 PST-CA                           33.09 .BLU   
 13 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                           33.18 .BLU   
 14 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                           33.20 .BLU   
 15 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                           33.75 .BLU   
 16 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                          34.11 .BLU   
 17 Sanchez, Tonalli          12 PST-CA                           35.07 .RED   
 18 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           35.69 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                           34.00 .BLU   
  2 Hitter, Bryce             12 IEAQ-CA                          34.02 .BLU   
  3 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          34.23 .BLU   
  4 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           34.56 .RED   
  5 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            34.99 .RED   
  6 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           35.46 .RED   
  7 Wang, Sky                 11 CHWP-CA                          35.74 .RED   
  8 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          36.74 .RED   
 -- Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
 -- Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                           38.27 .WHT   
  2 Ngo, Trevor               11 JET-CA                           38.42 .WHT   
  3 Baskys, Ethan             12 CCAQ-CA                          39.17 .WHT   
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                          39.51 .WHT   
  5 White, Riley              12 PASS-CA                          40.42 .WHT   
  6 Araneta, Jeremy           11 MMST-CA                          42.51 .WHT   
  7 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          42.69 .WHT   
  8 Ewers, Parker             11 TCC-CA                           44.03 .WHT   
  9 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                          44.17 .WHT   
 10 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                          44.37 .WHT   
 11 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          46.31 .WHT   
 12 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                            46.66 .WHT   
 13 Castillo, Matthew         11 MESA-CA                          46.71 .WHT   
 14 Little, Peter             11 HILL-CA                          50.69 .WHT   
 15 Zhang, Jason              11 HILL-CA                          50.85 .WHT   
 16 Hartley, Keegan           11 PASS-CA                          57.75 .WHT   
 17 Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                          59.59 .WHT   
 -- Taylor, Nathan            12 PASS-CA                             DQ        
 -- Little, Henry             11 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Davis, Hunter             12 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.30  +WAG
        1:18.20  .BLU
        1:25.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:03.18 +WAG   
       29.27  1:03.18                                                      
  2 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          1:07.20 +WAG   
       31.34  1:07.20                                                      
  3 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         1:07.21 +WAG   
       31.56  1:07.21                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:09.79 +WAG   
       16.76  1:09.79                                                      
  5 Bierman, Kolten           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.13 +WAG   
       33.02  1:11.13                                                      
  6 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:12.38 +WAG   
       33.19  1:12.38                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         1:14.11 .BLU   
       34.79  1:14.11                                                      
  8 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.33 .BLU   
       35.68  1:16.33                                                      
  9 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:17.21 .BLU   
       34.41  1:17.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:15.95 .BLU   
       34.27  1:15.95                                                      
  2 Hitter, Bryce             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.30 .RED   
       35.62  1:18.30                                                      
  3 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:21.26 .RED   
       37.45  1:21.26                                                      
  4 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:24.40 .RED   
       40.30  1:24.40                                                      
  5 Sese, Shawn               11 PDSC-CA                        1:29.20 .WHT   
       42.53  1:29.20                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                         1:19.65 .RED   
       37.95  1:19.65                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.39 .RED   
       41.39  1:23.39                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Jacob          12 IEAQ-CA                        1:29.22 .WHT   
       41.39  1:29.22                                                      
  4 Arteaga, Dario            12 RAA-CA                         1:29.89 .WHT   
       39.54  1:29.89                                                      
  5 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.57 .WHT   
       42.17  1:32.57                                                      
  6 Baskys, Ethan             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.22 .WHT   
       38.28  1:33.22                                                      
  7 Sy, Vanming               12 HILL-CA                        1:34.77 .WHT   
       40.87  1:34.77                                                      
 -- Rodriguez, Ryan           11 STAR-CA                             DQ        
       57.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       41.25       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  .BLU
        1:24.70  .RED
        2:36.10  +WAG
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                        1:04.88 .BLU   
       29.18  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        1:04.92 .BLU   
       29.56  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         1:06.07 .BLU   
       31.17  1:06.07                                                      
  4 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          1:06.89 .BLU   
       31.63  1:06.89                                                      
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:10.35 .BLU   
       31.91  1:10.35                                                      
  6 Tagle, Owen               12 HILL-CA                        1:11.09 .BLU   
       32.91  1:11.09                                                      
  7 Pham, Ethan               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.93 .BLU   
       34.34  1:11.93                                                      
  8 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                         1:12.09 .BLU   
       33.19  1:12.09                                                      
  9 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        1:13.09 .BLU   
       35.20  1:13.09                                                      
 10 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        1:13.15 .BLU   
       34.34  1:13.15                                                      
 11 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         1:13.48 .BLU   
       33.71  1:13.48                                                      
 12 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:14.36 .BLU   
       33.90  1:14.36                                                      
 13 Hitter, Bryce             12 IEAQ-CA                        1:16.90 .BLU   
       36.40  1:16.90                                                      
 14 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                         1:19.28 .RED   
       36.16  1:19.28                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.54 .BLU   
       36.08  1:16.54                                                      
  2 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:18.51 .RED   
       37.25  1:18.51                                                      
  3 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.44 .RED   
       36.14  1:19.44                                                      
  4 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:20.97 .RED   
       37.11  1:20.97                                                      
  5 Suvunnapaph, Austin       11 FAC-CA                         1:21.40 .RED   
       36.43  1:21.40                                                      
  6 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:22.35 .RED   
       38.54  1:22.35                                                      
  7 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.61 .RED   
       40.53  1:23.61                                                      
  8 Davis, Cameron            12 TCC-CA                         1:24.77 +WAG   
       40.61  1:24.77                                                      
  9 Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                        1:26.85 +WAG   
       39.99  1:26.85                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arnaiz, Augie             12 RAA-CA                         1:22.32 .RED   
       37.60  1:22.32                                                      
  2 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.27 .RED   
       38.41  1:23.27                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                         1:24.34 .RED   
       38.45  1:24.34                                                      
  4 Ngo, Trevor               11 JET-CA                         1:25.08 +WAG   
       39.12  1:25.08                                                      
  5 Araneta, Jeremy           11 MMST-CA                        1:28.64 +WAG   
       41.99  1:28.64                                                      
  6 Kelleher, Dylan           11 TMEC-CA                        1:28.90 +WAG   
       41.51  1:28.90                                                      
  7 Baskys, Ethan             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.85 +WAG   
       41.93  1:30.85                                                      
  8 White, Riley              12 PASS-CA                        1:33.22 +WAG   
       44.62  1:33.22                                                      
  9 Garbutt, Djehuty          11 UN-CA                          1:42.38 +WAG   
       47.62  1:42.38                                                      
 10 Hartley, Keegan           11 PASS-CA                        1:52.63 +WAG   
       55.51  1:52.63                                                      
 11 Taylor, Nathan            12 PASS-CA                        1:57.20 +WAG   
       55.02  1:57.20                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.10  +WAG
        2:46.50  .BLU
        3:01.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                        2:18.18 +WAG   
       28.76  1:04.44  1:48.16  2:18.18                                    
  2 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          2:21.25 +WAG   
       31.51  1:07.64  1:47.88  2:21.25                                    
  3 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                         2:23.76 +WAG   
       29.41  1:07.38  1:49.85  2:23.76                                    
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        2:30.77 +WAG   
       31.75  1:10.63  1:56.43  2:30.77                                    
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         2:31.14 +WAG   
       32.19  1:10.85  1:59.40  2:31.14                                    
  6 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                        2:32.65 +WAG   
       32.86  1:12.46  1:58.94  2:32.65                                    
  7 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        2:34.60 +WAG   
       34.19  1:12.72  2:01.54  2:34.60                                    
  8 Cao, Dan                  11 FAC-CA                         2:34.79 +WAG   
       37.27  1:18.18  2:01.06  2:34.79                                    
  9 Tsukuda, Noah             12 TCC-CA                         2:35.78 +WAG   
       33.52  1:12.99  2:01.21  2:35.78                                    
 10 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         2:38.15 .BLU   
       33.66  1:16.74  2:03.69  2:38.15                                    
 11 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                        2:40.61 .BLU   
       34.77  1:14.23  2:03.71  2:40.61                                    
 12 Hernandez, Emilio         11 RAA-CA                         2:42.05 .BLU   
       35.08  1:16.76  2:05.83  2:42.05                                    
 13 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          2:47.25 .RED   
       36.64  1:19.76  2:11.00  2:47.25                                    
 14 Toschak, David            11 TMEC-CA                        2:51.48 .RED   
       36.12  1:19.14  2:10.55  2:51.48                                    
 -- Pham, Ethan               12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       33.16  1:13.86  1:58.20       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.83 .BLU   
       33.84  1:16.21  2:06.37  2:44.83                                    
  2 Sanchez, Tonalli          12 PST-CA                         2:47.05 .RED   
       36.29  1:18.75  2:06.39  2:47.05                                    
  3 Cothran, Aiden            12 FAC-CA                         2:47.32 .RED   
       34.11  1:18.31  2:09.31  2:47.32                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Moises         11 FAC-CA                         2:47.72 .RED   
       37.89  1:19.35  2:12.07  2:47.72                                    
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                         2:50.82 .RED   
       35.68  1:17.88  2:13.73  2:50.82                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Perzabal, Juan            12 TMEC-CA                        3:00.60 .RED   
       40.55  1:23.72  2:21.95  3:00.60                                    
  2 Souza, Mason              12 TCC-CA                         3:02.50 .WHT   
       43.41  1:30.46  2:22.24  3:02.50                                    
  3 Kaas, Liam                11 MESA-CA                        3:04.44 .WHT   
       38.45  1:28.15  2:22.37  3:04.44                                    
  4 Shokry, Kevin             12 MESA-CA                        3:08.78 .WHT   
       43.65  1:31.39  2:25.96  3:08.78                                    
  5 Araneta, Jeremy           11 MMST-CA                        3:09.03 .WHT   
       43.45  1:33.11  2:27.37  3:09.03                                    
 -- Doval, Franco             12 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       41.90  1:30.83  2:26.30       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Aidan                11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ        
       52.24  1:45.65  2:56.90                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.20  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:00.33 +WAG   
     1) Tsukuda, Noah 12                2) Choi, John 11                  
     3) Davis, Cooper 12                4) Chin, Jase 12                  
       30.89  1:02.89  1:33.41  2:00.33                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:23.50  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:14.72 +WAG   
     1) Tsukuda, Noah 12                2) Choi, John 11                  
     3) Chin, Jase 12                   4) Davis, Cooper 12               
       34.43  1:14.38  1:44.47  2:14.72                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:34.19        
     1) Davis, Cameron 12               2) Souza, Mason 12                
     3) Shing, Issac 11                 4) Ewers, Parker 11               
       39.66  1:23.60  1:59.04  2:34.19                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.70  +WAG
          27.50  .BLU
          30.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                           24.16 +WAG   
  2 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                           24.51 +WAG   
  3 DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                          25.24 +WAG   
  4 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                           25.30 +WAG   
  5 Nguyen, Nolan             14 CHWP-CA                          25.37 +WAG   
  6 Amancio, Dylan            14 CCAQ-CA                          25.41 +WAG   
  7 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                           25.69 +WAG   
  8 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                           25.73 .BLU   
  9 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                           26.04 .BLU   
 10 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                           26.16 .BLU   
 11 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                          26.43 .BLU   
 12 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                          26.57 .BLU   
 13 Saleh, Mohamed            14 UN-CA                            26.62 .BLU   
 14 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                           26.64 .BLU   
 15 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                           26.76 .BLU   
 16 Harrington, Robbie        14 JET-CA                           26.97 .BLU   
 17 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                           27.01 .BLU   
 18 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                          27.65 .RED   
 19 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                           27.79 .RED   
 20 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                           27.87 .RED   
.RED - Division  
  1 Heil, Garrett             14 RIVR-CA                          25.53 +WAG   
  2 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                          25.54 +WAG   
  3 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                          27.12 .BLU   
  4 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                           27.32 .BLU   
  5 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                           27.70 .RED   
  6 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                           27.97 .RED   
  7 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                           28.01 .RED   
  8 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                           28.05 .RED   
  9 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                          28.25 .RED   
 10 Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                          28.34 .RED   
 11 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                          28.39 .RED   
 12 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                           29.08 .RED   
 13 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                           29.29 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis             14 IEAQ-CA                          23.92 +WAG   
  2 Samardzija, Marko         13 PST-CA                           26.35 .BLU   
  3 Juarez, Jacobo            14 RAA-CA                           28.02 .RED   
  4 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                            28.04 .RED   
  5 Diaz, Sebastian           14 TCC-CA                           28.66 .RED   
  6 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                           30.08 .WHT   
  7 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                          30.30 .WHT   
  8 Moore, Zion               14 MESA-CA                          30.66 .WHT   
  9 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           30.70 .WHT   
  9 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                           30.70 .WHT   
 11 Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                          30.83 .WHT   
 12 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                          31.01 .WHT   
 13 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                           31.10 .WHT   
 14 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                          31.99 .WHT   
 15 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                           34.56 .WHT   
 16 Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                          34.92 .WHT   
 17 Cheramie, Johnny          13 TCC-CA                           35.36 .WHT   
 18 Schmidt, Ryan             13 MMST-CA                          35.60 .WHT   
 19 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                          39.31 .WHT   
 20 La Combe, Noah            13 STAR-CA                          43.08 .WHT   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.10  +WAG
          59.60  .BLU
        1:05.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                           53.17 +WAG   
       25.68    53.17                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                           53.37 +WAG   
       26.00    53.37                                                      
  3 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                           55.64 +WAG   
       26.23    55.64                                                      
  4 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                           55.67 +WAG   
       26.63    55.67                                                      
  5 Takata, Mitch             14 FAC-CA                           55.73 +WAG   
       26.71    55.73                                                      
  6 Amancio, Dylan            14 CCAQ-CA                          56.13 .BLU   
       26.92    56.13                                                      
  7 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                          56.59 .BLU   
       27.04    56.59                                                      
  8 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                           57.17 .BLU   
       27.55    57.17                                                      
  9 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                          57.51 .BLU   
       27.02    57.51                                                      
 10 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                          58.00 .BLU   
       27.74    58.00                                                      
 11 Saleh, Mohamed            14 UN-CA                            58.05 .BLU   
       27.71    58.05                                                      
 12 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                          58.07 .BLU   
       28.54    58.07                                                      
 13 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                           58.41 .BLU   
       27.79    58.41                                                      
 14 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                           58.85 .BLU   
       27.74    58.85                                                      
 15 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                          59.11 .BLU   
       28.76    59.11                                                      
 16 Viencek, Matthew          14 FAC-CA                           59.20 .BLU   
       28.58    59.20                                                      
 17 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                           59.49 .BLU   
       28.06    59.49                                                      
 18 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                           59.52 .BLU   
       28.78    59.52                                                      
 19 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        1:00.68 .RED   
       28.94  1:00.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis             14 IEAQ-CA                          54.04 +WAG   
       25.82    54.04                                                      
  2 Heil, Garrett             14 RIVR-CA                          59.82 .RED   
       28.93    59.82                                                      
  3 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                         1:00.16 .RED   
       29.05  1:00.16                                                      
  4 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:00.69 .RED   
       29.09  1:00.69                                                      
  5 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 MMST-CA                        1:00.78 .RED   
       28.81  1:00.78                                                      
  6 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:00.80 .RED   
       28.90  1:00.80                                                      
  7 Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                        1:01.20 .RED   
       29.58  1:01.20                                                      
  8 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:01.29 .RED   
       29.23  1:01.29                                                      
  9 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:01.69 .RED   
       29.82  1:01.69                                                      
 10 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                         1:01.80 .RED   
       31.11  1:01.80                                                      
 11 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:01.95 .RED   
       29.64  1:01.95                                                      
 12 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        1:02.54 .RED   
       29.56  1:02.54                                                      
 13 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                         1:03.42 .RED   
       30.41  1:03.42                                                      
 14 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:03.60 .RED   
       30.77  1:03.60                                                      
 15 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:03.84 .RED   
       30.35  1:03.84                                                      
 16 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:04.34 .RED   
       30.13  1:04.34                                                      
 17 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:04.51 .RED   
       31.28  1:04.51                                                      
 18 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:04.58 .RED   
       31.60  1:04.58                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:03.27 .RED   
       30.06  1:03.27                                                      
  2 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.85 .RED   
  3 Juarez, Jacobo            14 RAA-CA                         1:03.86 .RED   
       30.40  1:03.86                                                      
  4 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        1:06.41 .WHT   
       31.10  1:06.41                                                      
  5 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:07.20 .WHT   
       31.56  1:07.20                                                      
  6 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:07.42 .WHT   
       32.49  1:07.42                                                      
  7 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         1:07.55 .WHT   
       32.14  1:07.55                                                      
  8 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         1:08.30 .WHT   
       32.96  1:08.30                                                      
  9 Moore, Zion               14 MESA-CA                        1:08.71 .WHT   
       34.00  1:08.71                                                      
 10 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                        1:09.23 .WHT   
       32.70  1:09.23                                                      
 11 Zuniga, Santiago          14 TMEC-CA                        1:09.43 .WHT   
       34.50  1:09.43                                                      
 12 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                        1:09.95 .WHT   
       33.54  1:09.95                                                      
 13 Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                        1:14.63 .WHT   
       35.11  1:14.63                                                      
 14 Schmidt, Ryan             13 MMST-CA                        1:15.79 .WHT   
       35.26  1:15.79                                                      
 15 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                        1:20.37 .WHT   
       37.41  1:20.37                                                      
 16 Cheramie, Johnny          13 TCC-CA                         1:21.77 .WHT   
       37.06  1:21.77                                                      
 17 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                        1:29.67 .WHT   
       41.99  1:29.67                                                      
 18 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                         1:34.31 .WHT   
       41.70  1:34.31                                                      
 19 La Combe, Noah            13 STAR-CA                        1:41.62 .WHT   
       45.30  1:41.62                                                      
 -- Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                              DQ        
       38.00       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.80  +WAG
        2:10.90  .BLU
        2:22.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:57.51 +WAG   
       26.97    57.05  1:28.05  1:57.51                                    
  2 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         2:00.34 +WAG   
       28.13    59.10  1:30.47  2:00.34                                    
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin          13 RAA-CA                         2:01.07 +WAG   
       27.68    58.83  1:30.55  2:01.07                                    
  4 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         2:03.42 .BLU   
       28.51  1:00.04  1:32.08  2:03.42                                    
  5 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                        2:05.45 .BLU   
       28.84  1:00.74  1:33.57  2:05.45                                    
  6 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        2:07.48 .BLU   
       28.53  1:00.11  1:33.72  2:07.48                                    
  7 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         2:07.93 .BLU   
       29.11  1:01.15  1:34.73  2:07.93                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        2:02.94 .BLU   
       28.35    59.62  1:31.41  2:02.94                                    
  2 Nguyen, Nolan             14 CHWP-CA                        2:07.67 .BLU   
       29.08  1:01.31  1:34.39  2:07.67                                    
  3 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                        2:10.05 .BLU   
       28.78  1:01.68  1:35.83  2:10.05                                    
  4 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:12.04 .RED   
       29.75  1:02.92  1:37.07  2:12.04                                    
  5 Harrington, Robbie        14 JET-CA                         2:12.37 .RED   
       29.60  1:02.70  1:38.43  2:12.37                                    
  6 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         2:12.71 .RED   
       29.31  1:03.44  1:38.32  2:12.71                                    
  7 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         2:12.92 .RED   
       30.08  1:03.38  1:38.32  2:12.92                                    
  8 Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                        2:13.36 .RED   
       30.11  1:03.61  1:38.57  2:13.36                                    
  9 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        2:13.38 .RED   
       30.99  1:04.87  1:39.46  2:13.38                                    
 10 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        2:14.61 .RED   
       30.60  1:04.53  1:40.12  2:14.61                                    
 11 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:14.89 .RED   
       29.84  1:03.79  1:39.65  2:14.89                                    
 12 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        2:16.86 .RED   
       30.32  1:06.09  1:42.50  2:16.86                                    
 13 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         2:22.98 .WHT   
       32.59  1:08.47  1:46.31  2:22.98                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis             14 IEAQ-CA                        2:03.18 .BLU   
       27.22    59.18  1:31.03  2:03.18                                    
  2 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                         2:17.66 .RED   
       30.46  1:04.86  1:41.06  2:17.66                                    
  3 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:17.82 .RED   
       31.36  1:06.48  1:43.02  2:17.82                                    
  4 Juarez, Jacobo            14 RAA-CA                         2:20.27 .RED   
       30.40  1:06.92  1:45.46  2:20.27                                    
  5 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                        2:32.47 .WHT   
       32.59  1:10.98  1:53.08  2:32.47                                    
  6 Moore, Zion               14 MESA-CA                        2:35.21 .WHT   
       35.21  1:14.70  1:55.61  2:35.21                                    
  7 Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                        2:39.02 .WHT   
       34.02  1:15.89  1:58.64  2:39.02                                    
  8 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         2:42.46 .WHT   
       36.69  1:18.82  2:01.62  2:42.46                                    
  9 Daugherty, Xyler          13 JET-CA                         2:42.62 .WHT   
       36.22           2:01.47  2:42.62                                    
 10 Schmidt, Ryan             13 MMST-CA                        3:02.00 .WHT   
       39.06  1:27.67  3:02.00                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.90  +WAG
        1:11.30  .BLU
        1:18.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.50 +WAG   
       31.18  1:04.50                                                      
  2 Lichtenberg, Gavin        14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.75 +WAG   
       31.14  1:04.75                                                      
  3 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        1:04.89 +WAG   
       31.68  1:04.89                                                      
  4 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         1:05.61 .BLU   
       32.20  1:05.61                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         1:05.66 .BLU   
       31.53  1:05.66                                                      
  6 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         1:05.72 .BLU   
       32.26  1:05.72                                                      
  7 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.04 .BLU   
       32.37  1:06.04                                                      
  8 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.87 .BLU   
       32.72  1:06.87                                                      
  9 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:06.96 .BLU   
       32.61  1:06.96                                                      
 10 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:07.29 .BLU   
       32.90  1:07.29                                                      
 11 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         1:08.17 .BLU   
       33.47  1:08.17                                                      
 12 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.35 .BLU   
       33.52  1:08.35                                                      
 13 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:08.87 .BLU   
       32.67  1:08.87                                                      
 14 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:09.68 .BLU   
       34.06  1:09.68                                                      
 15 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:11.73 .RED   
       34.24  1:11.73                                                      
 16 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        1:13.58 .RED   
       35.89  1:13.58                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Heil, Garrett             14 RIVR-CA                        1:09.43 .BLU   
       33.59  1:09.43                                                      
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                        1:11.70 .RED   
       34.87  1:11.70                                                      
  3 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.32 .RED   
       35.30  1:12.32                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Nolan             14 CHWP-CA                        1:12.49 .RED   
       35.04  1:12.49                                                      
  5 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         1:14.14 .RED   
       35.66  1:14.14                                                      
  6 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:14.39 .RED   
       36.30  1:14.39                                                      
  7 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         1:16.94 .RED   
       37.85  1:16.94                                                      
  8 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:17.78 .RED   
       38.03  1:17.78                                                      
  9 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA                         1:19.93 .WHT   
       38.70  1:19.93                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis             14 IEAQ-CA                        1:01.65 +WAG   
       30.27  1:01.65                                                      
  2 Harrington, Robbie        14 JET-CA                         1:14.18 .RED   
       36.11  1:14.18                                                      
  3 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        1:16.52 .RED   
       37.22  1:16.52                                                      
  4 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:19.09 .WHT   
       39.10  1:19.09                                                      
  5 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:19.61 .WHT   
       39.24  1:19.61                                                      
  6 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        1:22.32 .WHT   
       39.24  1:22.32                                                      
  7 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                        1:25.92 .WHT   
       42.19  1:25.92                                                      
  8 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:27.80 .WHT   
       41.90  1:27.80                                                      
  9 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:29.63 .WHT   
       41.06  1:29.63                                                      
 10 Corbett, Jacob            13 HILL-CA                        1:42.08 .WHT   
       46.71  1:42.08                                                      
 11 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                         1:56.85 .WHT   
       55.83  1:56.85                                                      
 -- Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                             DQ        
       40.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Cheramie, Johnny          13 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       58.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                             DQ        
       39.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Ryan             13 MMST-CA                             DQ        
       47.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                              DQ        
     1:22.03                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.50  +WAG
        2:31.00  .BLU
        2:45.10  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        2:14.02 +WAG   
       32.47  1:06.67  1:41.04  2:14.02                                    
  2 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        2:19.08 +WAG   
       32.37  1:06.70  1:42.69  2:19.08                                    
  3 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        2:20.33 +WAG   
       33.23  1:09.36  1:45.98  2:20.33                                    
  4 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         2:21.22 +WAG   
       34.82  1:10.74  1:46.36  2:21.22                                    
  5 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        2:21.75 +WAG   
       32.98  1:09.18  1:45.81  2:21.75                                    
  6 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         2:25.44 .BLU   
       32.77  1:09.34  1:48.41  2:25.44                                    
  7 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:26.71 .BLU   
       34.67  1:11.28  1:49.24  2:26.71                                    
  8 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        2:27.50 .BLU   
       34.90  1:11.87  1:49.61  2:27.50                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:23.37 .BLU   
       34.09  1:10.62  1:48.00  2:23.37                                    
  2 Viencek, Matthew          14 FAC-CA                         2:28.94 .BLU   
       34.95  1:12.83  1:51.31  2:28.94                                    
  3 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:37.32 .RED   
       37.18  1:16.94  2:37.32  2:37.32                                    
  4 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        2:41.12 .RED   
       38.91  1:20.56  2:00.93  2:41.12                                    
 -- Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       39.05  1:19.51  2:01.30                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         2:24.37 .BLU   
       32.97  1:09.50  1:47.28  2:24.37                                    
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                        2:33.35 .RED   
       34.99           1:14.81           1:55.97  2:33.35                  
  3 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        2:35.73 .RED   
       36.26  1:15.88  2:35.73  2:35.73                                    
  4 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         2:39.08 .RED   
       36.93  1:17.62  1:58.58  2:39.08                                    
  5 Elizondo, Eryk            13 TMEC-CA                        2:40.18 .RED   
       38.47  1:19.18  2:00.99  2:40.18                                    
  6 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:42.40 .RED   
  7 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         2:47.73 .WHT   
       39.94  1:22.02  2:05.59  2:47.73                                    
  8 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                        2:58.03 .WHT   
       42.14           1:27.78           2:14.36  2:58.03                  
  9 Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                        3:01.38 .WHT   
       40.86  1:27.48  2:16.35  3:01.38                                    
 -- Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                             DQ        
 -- Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       45.33                             2:26.57       DQ                  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  +WAG
        1:19.10  .BLU
        1:26.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        1:07.54 +WAG   
       31.57  1:07.54                                                      
  2 Takata, Mitch             14 FAC-CA                         1:12.77 +WAG   
       34.20  1:12.77                                                      
  3 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        1:12.86 +WAG   
       33.99  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 MMST-CA                        1:12.95 +WAG   
       34.11  1:12.95                                                      
  5 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:15.61 .BLU   
       35.21  1:15.61                                                      
  6 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:16.20 .BLU   
       36.90  1:16.20                                                      
  7 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:16.54 .BLU   
       36.03  1:16.54                                                      
  8 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         1:16.63 .BLU   
       36.45  1:16.63                                                      
  9 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:16.78 .BLU   
       35.32  1:16.78                                                      
 10 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:17.46 .BLU   
       35.40  1:17.46                                                      
 11 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         1:17.67 .BLU   
       37.55  1:17.67                                                      
 12 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.83 .RED   
       36.88  1:20.83                                                      
 -- DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                             DQ        
       32.72       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:16.36 .BLU   
       35.82  1:16.36                                                      
  2 Heil, Garrett             14 RIVR-CA                        1:20.75 .RED   
       37.68  1:20.75                                                      
  3 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:20.83 .RED   
       38.18  1:20.83                                                      
  4 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:21.18 .RED   
       38.67  1:21.18                                                      
  5 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                         1:23.67 .RED   
       38.24  1:23.67                                                      
  6 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:24.62 .RED   
       40.20  1:24.62                                                      
  7 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:24.66 .RED   
       40.15  1:24.66                                                      
  8 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        1:24.97 .RED   
       40.52  1:24.97                                                      
  9 Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                        1:25.91 .RED   
       40.11  1:25.91                                                      
 10 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:26.39 .WHT   
       39.91  1:26.39                                                      
 11 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        1:27.23 .WHT   
       42.10  1:27.23                                                      
 12 Viencek, Matthew          14 FAC-CA                         1:29.01 .WHT   
       41.80  1:29.01                                                      
 13 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:33.64 .WHT   
       42.38  1:33.64                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis             14 IEAQ-CA                        1:14.82 .BLU   
       34.34  1:14.82                                                      
  2 Zuniga, Santiago          14 TMEC-CA                        1:26.91 .WHT   
       41.20  1:26.91                                                      
  3 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                        1:27.33 .WHT   
       41.07  1:27.33                                                      
  4 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:28.68 .WHT   
       42.35  1:28.68                                                      
  5 Moore, Zion               14 MESA-CA                        1:31.67 .WHT   
       43.84  1:31.67                                                      
  6 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                        1:33.46 .WHT   
       45.24  1:33.46                                                      
  7 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        1:33.76 .WHT   
       43.72  1:33.76                                                      
  8 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                        1:35.88 .WHT   
       45.55  1:35.88                                                      
  9 Velasquez, Zane           14 TCC-CA                         1:39.35 .WHT   
       46.89  1:39.35                                                      
 10 Mora, Zeke                13 CHS-CA                         1:44.02 .WHT   
       48.30  1:44.02                                                      
 11 Faranso, Dominic          13 RAA-CA                         1:51.68 .WHT   
       52.51  1:51.68                                                      
 12 Iwamoto, Adrian           13 STAR-CA                        1:55.31 .WHT   
       55.96  1:55.31                                                      
 13 Cheramie, Johnny          13 TCC-CA                         2:07.07 .WHT   
       57.92  2:07.07                                                      
 -- Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       48.33       DQ                                                      
 -- La Combe, Noah            13 STAR-CA                             DQ        
     1:06.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.00  +WAG
        1:07.70  .BLU
        1:13.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Amancio, Dylan            14 CCAQ-CA                          58.55 +WAG   
       27.08    58.55                                                      
  2 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         1:00.43 +WAG   
       28.41  1:00.43                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                         1:01.20 +WAG   
       28.60  1:01.20                                                      
  4 Rivers, Cooper            14 MESA-CA                        1:01.78 +WAG   
       29.17  1:01.78                                                      
  5 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:03.34 .BLU   
       28.95  1:03.34                                                      
  6 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         1:03.51 .BLU   
       29.71  1:03.51                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                         1:03.57 .BLU   
       29.89  1:03.57                                                      
  8 Saleh, Mohamed            14 UN-CA                          1:03.83 .BLU   
       29.13  1:03.83                                                      
  9 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         1:04.32 .BLU   
       30.28  1:04.32                                                      
 10 Takata, Mitch             14 FAC-CA                         1:04.57 .BLU   
       29.72  1:04.57                                                      
 11 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA                        1:05.06 .BLU   
       30.27  1:05.06                                                      
 12 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:05.43 .BLU   
       30.05  1:05.43                                                      
 13 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         1:05.70 .BLU   
       30.29  1:05.70                                                      
 14 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        1:06.98 .BLU   
       30.62  1:06.98                                                      
 15 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                        1:08.01 .RED   
       31.38  1:08.01                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Parry, Dylan              14 RAA-CA                         1:06.28 .BLU   
       31.15  1:06.28                                                      
  2 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:06.29 .BLU   
       31.07  1:06.29                                                      
  3 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         1:09.29 .RED   
       31.58  1:09.29                                                      
  4 DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                        1:09.38 .RED   
       29.71  1:09.38                                                      
  5 Heil, Garrett             14 RIVR-CA                        1:09.57 .RED   
       30.96  1:09.57                                                      
  6 Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                        1:09.95 .RED   
       32.18  1:09.95                                                      
  7 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        1:12.08 .RED   
       34.09  1:12.08                                                      
  8 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:13.71 .RED   
       33.94  1:13.71                                                      
  9 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         1:16.38 .WHT   
       33.57  1:16.38                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Jacobo            14 RAA-CA                         1:08.56 .RED   
       31.05  1:08.56                                                      
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 MMST-CA                        1:10.46 .RED   
       33.18  1:10.46                                                      
  3 Salazar, Jamie            13 TCC-CA                         1:10.58 .RED   
       31.09  1:10.58                                                      
  4 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:11.14 .RED   
       32.70  1:11.14                                                      
  5 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:17.72 .WHT   
       34.88  1:17.72                                                      
  6 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        1:18.61 .WHT   
       36.47  1:18.61                                                      
  7 Del Castillo, Joshua      14 UN-CA                          1:20.95 .WHT   
       36.67  1:20.95                                                      
  8 Zuniga, Santiago          14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.29 .WHT   
       39.82  1:23.29                                                      
  9 Moore, Zion               14 MESA-CA                        1:24.03 .WHT   
       38.18  1:24.03                                                      
 10 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        1:24.45 .WHT   
       37.46  1:24.45                                                      
 11 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                        1:25.28 .WHT   
       36.52  1:25.28                                                      
 12 Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                        1:28.30 .WHT   
       39.76  1:28.30                                                      
 13 Kaas, Miles               13 MESA-CA                        1:29.33 .WHT   
       39.81  1:29.33                                                      
 14 Sy, Vanlai                13 HILL-CA                        1:45.66 .WHT   
       45.29  1:45.66                                                      
 15 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                         2:02.74 .WHT   
       48.03  2:02.74                                                      
 -- Gile, Memphis             14 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
       25.89       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:28.00  +WAG
        2:33.30  .BLU
        2:47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rosalez II, Joseph        14 FAC-CA                         2:19.23 +WAG   
       30.51  1:05.39  1:42.09  2:19.23                                    
  2 Tsukuda, Tyler            14 TCC-CA                         2:28.49 .BLU   
       32.29  1:09.95  1:50.15  2:28.49                                    
  3 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        2:28.63 .BLU   
       31.90  1:09.52  1:48.92  2:28.63                                    
  4 Saleh, Mohamed            14 UN-CA                          2:33.87 .RED   
       30.52  1:07.17  1:49.64  2:33.87                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA                        2:28.17 .BLU   
       32.02  1:09.37  1:49.60  2:28.17                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.00  +WAG
        2:29.00  .BLU
        2:42.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Samardzija, Luka          14 PST-CA                         2:15.73 +WAG   
       27.90  1:04.58  1:44.11  2:15.73                                    
  2 Marble, Nathaniel         14 TMEC-CA                        2:18.43 .BLU   
       31.49  1:07.15  1:45.48  2:18.43                                    
  3 Loreno, Matthew           13 PDSC-CA                        2:21.29 .BLU   
       31.34  1:05.47  1:48.54  2:21.29                                    
  4 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         2:21.93 .BLU   
       29.35  1:06.22  1:50.46  2:21.93                                    
  5 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         2:23.10 .BLU   
       30.57  1:06.82  1:50.35  2:23.10                                    
  6 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        2:25.71 .BLU   
       31.28  1:07.45  1:51.79  2:25.71                                    
  7 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         2:25.79 .BLU   
       31.45  1:09.96  1:52.00  2:25.79                                    
  8 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         2:29.84 .RED   
       32.24  1:10.51  1:55.10  2:29.84                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:28.76 .BLU   
       32.91  1:09.79  1:53.30  2:28.76                                    
  2 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                        2:28.86 .BLU   
       33.40  1:11.26  1:56.22  2:28.86                                    
  3 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:31.08 .RED   
       33.71  1:11.18  1:56.10  2:31.08                                    
  4 Heil, Garrett             14 RIVR-CA                        2:35.20 .RED   
       31.45  1:10.08  1:58.39  2:35.20                                    
  5 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:35.36 .RED   
       33.57  1:11.53  2:00.28  2:35.36                                    
  6 Kis, Riley                13 STAR-CA                        2:37.39 .RED   
       35.25  1:14.84  2:02.91  2:37.39                                    
  7 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:38.13 .RED   
       33.01  1:13.81  1:59.32  2:38.13                                    
  8 Hage, Anthony             14 RST-CA                         2:40.00 .RED   
       34.00  1:15.03  2:01.95  2:40.00                                    
 -- DeAnda, Davis             14 RIVR-CA                             DQ        
       31.08  1:13.11  1:55.23       DQ                                    
 -- Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       32.23  1:12.84  1:51.80                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gile, Memphis             14 IEAQ-CA                        2:17.79 +WAG   
       27.93  1:02.64  1:47.24  2:17.79                                    
  2 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:36.73 .RED   
       33.56  1:15.47  2:01.57  2:36.73                                    
  3 Terski, Jagger            14 MESA-CA                        2:45.94 .WHT   
       37.40  1:18.82  2:08.61  2:45.94                                    
  4 Diaz, Sebastian           14 TCC-CA                         2:53.31 .WHT   
       35.39  1:19.79  2:13.22  2:53.31                                    
  5 Mattox, Jagger            13 PASS-CA                        2:54.25 .WHT   
       38.36  1:23.12  2:17.16  2:54.25                                    
  6 Gotoski, Ben              13 MESA-CA                        2:55.07 .WHT   
       39.70  1:23.40  2:15.57  2:55.07                                    
  7 Patrocinio, Bryce         13 MESA-CA                        2:55.43 .WHT   
       38.48  1:25.84  2:16.08  2:55.43                                    
  8 Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                        2:59.82 .WHT   
       43.10  1:33.17  2:20.22  2:59.82                                    
  9 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          3:02.48 .WHT   
       37.33  1:23.46  2:18.33  3:02.48                                    
 10 Moore, Zion               14 MESA-CA                        3:02.64 .WHT   
       38.45  1:29.44  2:23.03  3:02.64                                    
 -- West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       36.99  1:20.93  2:16.45       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.70  +WAG
        5:18.20  .BLU
        5:47.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                         4:45.44 +WAG   
       29.61  1:04.08  1:40.09  2:15.09  2:57.32  3:41.06  4:14.48  4:45.44
  2 Manookian, Micah          14 RAA-CA                         4:57.21 +WAG   
       30.15  1:05.47  1:44.41  2:21.70  3:05.97  3:50.79  4:24.96  4:57.21
  3 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        5:03.42 .BLU   
       30.87  1:07.34  1:45.16  2:22.82  3:07.42  3:53.93  4:29.15  5:03.42
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander           13 TMEC-CA                        4:40.83 +WAG   
       29.84  1:02.45  1:39.77  2:17.22  2:55.74  3:35.64  4:09.30  4:40.83
  2 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         5:17.74 .BLU   
       33.49  1:11.74  1:53.63  2:35.53  3:20.60  4:05.96  4:41.78  5:17.74
  3 Enriquez, Matthew         14 CROC-CA                        6:12.71 .WHT   
       42.22  1:34.94  2:23.80  3:13.26  4:01.82  4:50.91  5:32.38  6:12.71
 -- Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                             DQ        
       34.95  1:16.48  1:57.78  2:40.35  3:27.26  4:14.30  4:49.69       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.00  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:47.86 +WAG   
     1) Lee, Joshua 13                  2) Fung, Terrance 13              
     3) Ocegueda, Romeo 14              4) Rosalez II, Joseph 14          
       27.08    53.53  1:22.18  1:47.86                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.20  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:01.17 +WAG   
     1) Lewis, Dyson 13                 2) Ocegueda, Romeo 14             
     3) Rosalez II, Joseph 14           4) Takata, Mitch 14               
       33.02  1:07.18  1:35.44  2:01.17                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.00  +WAG
          26.50  .BLU
          28.90  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                          22.09 +WAG   
  2 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                          22.90 +WAG   
  3 McCombs, Benjamin         16 RIVR-CA                          23.22 +WAG   
  4 Pham, Austin              16 CCAQ-CA                          23.44 +WAG   
  5 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA                          23.55 +WAG   
  6 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                           23.57 +WAG   
  7 Carnley, Brennan          17 RIVR-CA                          23.85 +WAG   
  8 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                           23.89 +WAG   
  9 Hawthorne, Allen          16 RIVR-CA                          24.24 .BLU   
 10 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                          24.31 .BLU   
 11 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                           24.36 .BLU   
 12 Cuatok, Kaih              17 MMST-CA                          24.37 .BLU   
 13 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA                          24.43 .BLU   
 14 Shim, Scott               16 CCAQ-CA                          24.46 .BLU   
 15 Lama, John                17 IEAQ-CA                          24.49 .BLU   
 16 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                          24.60 .BLU   
 17 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                          24.69 .BLU   
 17 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                            24.69 .BLU   
 19 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                          25.00 .BLU   
 20 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                            25.16 .BLU   
 21 Husbands, Micah           15 PASS-CA                          25.29 .BLU   
 22 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                           25.33 .BLU   
 23 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          25.37 .BLU   
 24 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                           25.42 .BLU   
 25 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                           25.46 .BLU   
 26 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                           25.52 .BLU   
 27 Salazar, Taylor           15 TCC-CA                           25.60 .BLU   
 28 Swenke, Ethan             15 MESA-CA                          25.70 .BLU   
 29 Hunter, Evan              18 RIVR-CA                          25.94 .BLU   
 30 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                          26.02 .BLU   
 31 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                            26.58 .RED   
 32 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                          26.67 .RED   
 33 Le, Timothy               15 IEAQ-CA                          26.78 .RED   
 34 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                           26.81 .RED   
 35 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                          27.11 .RED   
 36 Poon, Gabriel             16 FAC-CA                           27.19 .RED   
 -- Cebrian, Bo               17 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Brandon              16 CCAQ-CA                          24.62 .BLU   
  2 Arias, Joshua             15 PDSC-CA                          25.85 .BLU   
  3 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                          26.34 .BLU   
  4 Garbutt, Jamin            15 UN-CA                            26.57 .RED   
  5 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                           26.90 .RED   
  6 Poulin, Michael           16 PASS-CA                          26.94 .RED   
  7 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                           27.00 .RED   
  8 White, Jaden              15 RAA-CA                           27.08 .RED   
  9 Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                           27.41 .RED   
 10 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                           27.71 .RED   
 11 Ma, Albert                18 CHS-CA                           27.72 .RED   
 12 Alberto, Julian           15 TCC-CA                           27.98 .RED   
 13 Vanderhorst, Michael      15 RIVR-CA                          28.11 .RED   
 14 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                          28.46 .RED   
 15 McDevitt, Jake            15 RIVR-CA                          28.48 .RED   
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Nathan            17 IEAQ-CA                          25.72 .BLU   
  2 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                           25.83 .BLU   
  3 Herbert, Daniel           16 RAA-CA                           26.65 .RED   
  4 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                          28.60 .RED   
  5 Mendez, Issiah            16 PST-CA                           30.38 .WHT   
  6 Summers, Cameron          15 PASS-CA                          30.98 .WHT   
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.10  +WAG
          57.40  .BLU
        1:02.60  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                          50.06 +WAG   
       24.17    50.06                                                      
  2 Pham, Austin              16 CCAQ-CA                          51.31 +WAG   
       24.47    51.31                                                      
  3 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                           51.59 +WAG   
       24.57    51.59                                                      
  4 Santos, Andres            17 TCC-CA                           52.55 .BLU   
       25.17    52.55                                                      
  5 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                           52.60 .BLU   
       25.00    52.60                                                      
  6 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                          52.84 .BLU   
       25.57    52.84                                                      
  7 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                           53.04 .BLU   
       26.00    53.04                                                      
  8 McCombs, Benjamin         16 RIVR-CA                          53.34 .BLU   
       25.54    53.34                                                      
  9 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                          53.48 .BLU   
       26.03    53.48                                                      
 10 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                           53.49 .BLU   
       25.82    53.49                                                      
 11 Kim, Brandon              16 CCAQ-CA                          53.66 .BLU   
       25.97    53.66                                                      
 12 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                          53.73 .BLU   
       25.62    53.73                                                      
 13 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                            53.76 .BLU   
       25.84    53.76                                                      
 14 Shim, Scott               16 CCAQ-CA                          53.80 .BLU   
       25.45    53.80                                                      
 15 Lama, John                17 IEAQ-CA                          54.11 .BLU   
       25.63    54.11                                                      
 16 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                          54.37 .BLU   
       26.67    54.37                                                      
 17 Swenke, Ethan             15 MESA-CA                          54.93 .BLU   
       26.32    54.93                                                      
 18 Magana, Max               17 MMST-CA                          55.94 .BLU   
       26.86    55.94                                                      
 19 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                          56.03 .BLU   
       27.50    56.03                                                      
 20 Carnley, Brennan          17 RIVR-CA                          56.05 .BLU   
       26.45    56.05                                                      
 21 Salazar, Taylor           15 TCC-CA                           56.62 .BLU   
       26.76    56.62                                                      
 22 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                           56.98 .BLU   
       27.16    56.98                                                      
 23 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                           57.01 .BLU   
       27.50    57.01                                                      
 24 Husbands, Micah           15 PASS-CA                          57.33 .BLU   
       27.71    57.33                                                      
 25 Abbruzzese, Tyler         17 HILL-CA                          57.34 .BLU   
       27.87    57.34                                                      
 26 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                          57.48 .RED   
       27.45    57.48                                                      
 27 Bingaman, Ythaen          16 TCC-CA                           57.73 .RED   
       28.05    57.73                                                      
 28 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                           57.92 .RED   
       26.93    57.92                                                      
 29 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                          59.56 .RED   
       28.75    59.56                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hawthorne, Allen          16 RIVR-CA                          54.08 .BLU   
       24.92    54.08                                                      
  2 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          55.24 .BLU   
       26.60    55.24                                                      
  3 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                           57.34 .BLU   
       27.34    57.34                                                      
  4 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                           57.41 .RED   
       27.98    57.41                                                      
  5 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                          57.48 .RED   
       27.64    57.48                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Alvin             16 CCAQ-CA                          57.59 .RED   
       27.55    57.59                                                      
  7 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                           57.69 .RED   
       27.84    57.69                                                      
  8 Hunter, Evan              18 RIVR-CA                          58.25 .RED   
       27.72    58.25                                                      
  9 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                          58.45 .RED   
       28.37    58.45                                                      
 10 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                          59.68 .RED   
       28.69    59.68                                                      
 11 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         1:00.32 .RED   
       29.38  1:00.32                                                      
 12 White, Jaden              15 RAA-CA                         1:00.40 .RED   
 13 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:00.53 .RED   
       29.20  1:00.53                                                      
 14 Poulin, Michael           16 PASS-CA                        1:00.84 .RED   
       29.30  1:00.84                                                      
 15 Alberto, Julian           15 TCC-CA                         1:01.10 .RED   
       29.00  1:01.10                                                      
 16 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                         1:01.60 .RED   
       29.50  1:01.60                                                      
 -- Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                              DQ        
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Nathan            17 IEAQ-CA                          56.10 .BLU   
       26.85    56.10                                                      
  2 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                            56.70 .BLU   
       27.37    56.70                                                      
  3 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                           57.51 .RED   
  4 Herbert, Daniel           16 RAA-CA                         1:00.08 .RED   
       28.71  1:00.08                                                      
  5 Anderson, Richard-Dean    15 HILL-CA                        1:00.20 .RED   
       28.63  1:00.20                                                      
  6 Vanderhorst, Michael      15 RIVR-CA                        1:02.60 .RED   
       29.88  1:02.60                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.28 .WHT   
       29.39  1:03.28                                                      
  8 McDevitt, Jake            15 RIVR-CA                        1:03.98 .WHT   
       30.23  1:03.98                                                      
  9 Viramontes, Isaiah        15 RAA-CA                         1:04.21 .WHT   
 10 Garbutt, Jamin            15 UN-CA                          1:04.53 .WHT   
       29.92  1:04.53                                                      
 11 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                        1:04.66 .WHT   
       28.91  1:04.66                                                      
 12 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                        1:05.85 .WHT   
       30.73  1:05.85                                                      
 13 Mendez, Issiah            16 PST-CA                         1:08.46 .WHT   
       32.62  1:08.46                                                      
 14 Summers, Cameron          15 PASS-CA                        1:08.75 .WHT   
       31.99  1:08.75                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.20  +WAG
        2:06.70  .BLU
        2:18.20  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                         1:54.78 .BLU   
       26.03    54.85  1:24.55  1:54.78                                    
  2 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                        1:55.41 .BLU   
       26.66    56.24  1:26.57  1:55.41                                    
  3 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.03 .BLU   
       26.73    55.61  1:25.82  1:56.03                                    
  4 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         1:56.16 .BLU   
       25.98    55.27  1:25.36  1:56.16                                    
  5 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                        1:56.48 .BLU   
       25.90    55.25  1:25.92  1:56.48                                    
  6 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-CA                          1:56.97 .BLU   
       26.89    56.11  1:26.36  1:56.97                                    
  7 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                        1:57.59 .BLU   
       26.67    56.03  1:26.90  1:57.59                                    
  8 Kim, Brandon              16 CCAQ-CA                        1:58.38 .BLU   
       26.81    56.23  1:27.24  1:58.38                                    
  9 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                         2:00.58 .BLU   
       27.82    57.87  1:28.99  2:00.58                                    
 10 Lama, John                17 IEAQ-CA                        2:00.82 .BLU   
       27.29    57.39  1:28.80  2:00.82                                    
 11 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:02.46 .BLU   
       27.24    57.68  1:29.22  2:02.46                                    
 12 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        2:03.46 .BLU   
       27.72    59.02  1:31.43  2:03.46                                    
 13 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         2:05.11 .BLU   
       28.62    59.90  1:32.70  2:05.11                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Swenke, Ethan             15 MESA-CA                        2:00.63 .BLU   
       26.91    56.84  1:28.28  2:00.63                                    
  2 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        2:04.42 .BLU   
       28.19    59.42  1:32.18  2:04.42                                    
  3 Salazar, Taylor           15 TCC-CA                         2:05.36 .BLU   
       27.65    58.99  1:32.07  2:05.36                                    
  4 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                         2:06.08 .BLU   
       28.76    59.96  1:33.51  2:06.08                                    
  5 Poon, Gabriel             16 FAC-CA                         2:06.52 .BLU   
       27.90    59.17  1:31.94  2:06.52                                    
  6 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        2:07.04 .RED   
       28.97  1:00.33  1:34.21  2:07.04                                    
  7 Le, Timothy               15 IEAQ-CA                        2:07.08 .RED   
       28.59  1:00.66  1:33.84  2:07.08                                    
  8 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                         2:08.15 .RED   
       27.39    59.54  1:33.52  2:08.15                                    
  9 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                        2:09.60 .RED   
       28.28  1:00.83  1:35.52  2:09.60                                    
 10 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         2:09.96 .RED   
       28.18  1:02.35  1:36.78  2:09.96                                    
 11 Poulin, Michael           16 PASS-CA                        2:12.11 .RED   
       30.13  1:03.01  1:37.99  2:12.11                                    
 12 Alberto, Julian           15 TCC-CA                         2:14.05 .RED   
       29.12  1:03.52  1:39.65  2:14.05                                    
 13 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         2:14.41 .RED   
       30.45  1:04.21  2:14.41                                             
 14 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         2:14.62 .RED   
       30.13  1:04.01  1:39.59  2:14.62                                    
 15 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         2:17.77 .RED   
       31.18  1:06.50  1:43.79  2:17.77                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         2:05.34 .BLU   
       28.81  1:00.80  1:33.05  2:05.34                                    
  2 Parker, Nathan            17 IEAQ-CA                        2:10.58 .RED   
       29.08  1:02.54  1:37.39  2:10.58                                    
  3 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                         2:14.57 .RED   
       28.87  2:14.57                                                      
  4 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        2:16.95 .RED   
       29.79  1:04.78  1:40.95  2:16.95                                    
  5 Vanderhorst, Michael      15 RIVR-CA                        2:18.66 .WHT   
       30.53  1:05.15  1:42.01  2:18.66                                    
  6 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.52 .WHT   
       31.97  1:07.82  1:46.06  2:23.52                                    
  7 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                        2:29.11 .WHT   
       32.14  1:09.33  1:50.05  2:29.11                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.60  +WAG
        1:09.30  .BLU
        1:15.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA                        1:00.36 +WAG   
       29.57  1:00.36                                                      
  2 Wingo, Cade               15 RST-CA                         1:00.77 .BLU   
       29.94  1:00.77                                                      
  3 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                         1:00.80 .BLU   
       29.69  1:00.80                                                      
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                         1:01.31 .BLU   
       29.69  1:01.31                                                      
  5 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.34 .BLU   
       30.17  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Cuatok, Kaih              17 MMST-CA                        1:02.07 .BLU   
       30.13  1:02.07                                                      
  7 Shim, Scott               16 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.11 .BLU   
       30.72  1:02.11                                                      
  8 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.50 .BLU   
       30.91  1:02.50                                                      
  9 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         1:02.53 .BLU   
       29.72  1:02.53                                                      
 10 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                         1:02.70 .BLU   
       30.82  1:02.70                                                      
 11 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                        1:02.77 .BLU   
       31.19  1:02.77                                                      
 12 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        1:02.84 .BLU   
       30.07  1:02.84                                                      
 13 Swenke, Ethan             15 MESA-CA                        1:03.59 .BLU   
       30.86  1:03.59                                                      
 14 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA                        1:03.71 .BLU   
       30.96  1:03.71                                                      
 15 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                          1:04.05 .BLU   
       30.31  1:04.05                                                      
 16 Lama, John                17 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.20 .BLU   
       30.91  1:04.20                                                      
 17 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          1:04.82 .BLU   
       31.63  1:04.82                                                      
 18 Hunter, Evan              18 RIVR-CA                        1:04.97 .BLU   
       31.36  1:04.97                                                      
 19 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.80 .BLU   
       32.45  1:06.80                                                      
 20 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                          1:07.42 .BLU   
       31.75  1:07.42                                                      
 21 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         1:08.30 .BLU   
       32.83  1:08.30                                                      
 22 Hawthorne, Allen          16 RIVR-CA                        1:09.59 .RED   
       32.75  1:09.59                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Carnley, Brennan          17 RIVR-CA                        1:08.33 .BLU   
       32.92  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:08.74 .BLU   
       34.06  1:08.74                                                      
  3 Rogers, Lance             16 PST-CA                         1:08.80 .BLU   
       33.64  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Le, Timothy               15 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.02 .RED   
       34.05  1:11.02                                                      
  5 Miller, Alexei            15 PST-CA                         1:11.24 .RED   
       34.27  1:11.24                                                      
  6 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         1:11.28 .RED   
       34.69  1:11.28                                                      
  7 Brock, Nick               15 CHS-CA                         1:11.58 .RED   
       34.67  1:11.58                                                      
  8 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.65 .RED   
       35.32  1:11.65                                                      
  9 Arias, Joshua             15 PDSC-CA                        1:11.90 .RED   
 10 Villela-Huerta, Eric      16 RIVR-CA                        1:12.77 .RED   
       34.53  1:12.77                                                      
 11 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.25 .RED   
       36.51  1:15.25                                                      
 -- Cebrian, Bo               17 IEAQ-CA                             DQ        
       35.33       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 White, Jaden              15 RAA-CA                         1:13.61 .RED   
  2 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.03 .WHT   
       38.30  1:18.03                                                      
  3 McDevitt, Jake            15 RIVR-CA                        1:20.16 .WHT   
       37.17  1:20.16                                                      
 -- Mendez, Issiah            16 PST-CA                              DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.30  +WAG
        2:23.90  .BLU
        2:37.30  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA                        2:12.11 +WAG   
       31.41  1:04.26  1:38.52  2:12.11                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                          2:13.89 +WAG   
       31.23  1:04.68  1:39.28  2:13.89                                    
  3 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                         2:15.72 +WAG   
       31.44  1:05.90  1:41.48  2:15.72                                    
  4 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                         2:16.66 .BLU   
       32.00  1:07.35  1:41.49  2:16.66                                    
  5 Swenke, Ethan             15 MESA-CA                        2:19.99 .BLU   
       32.62  1:08.21  1:44.38  2:19.99                                    
  6 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        2:20.85 .BLU   
       33.18  1:08.57  1:45.16  2:20.85                                    
 -- Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                              DQ        
       32.23  1:07.40  1:42.92       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Brandon              16 CCAQ-CA                        2:24.81 .RED   
       33.86  1:09.78  1:47.63  2:24.81                                    
  2 Hunter, Evan              18 RIVR-CA                        2:25.56 .RED   
       33.09  1:08.69  1:47.09  2:25.56                                    
  3 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        2:27.98 .RED   
       35.07  1:12.87  1:50.91  2:27.98                                    
  4 Magana, Max               17 MMST-CA                        2:31.64 .RED   
       34.65  1:12.77  1:51.93  2:31.64                                    
  5 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         2:36.91 .RED   
       36.85  1:16.37  1:57.70  2:36.91                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  +WAG
        1:15.80  .BLU
        1:22.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        1:07.89 +WAG   
       31.81  1:07.89                                                      
  2 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                         1:08.03 +WAG   
       31.84  1:08.03                                                      
  3 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                        1:08.28 +WAG   
       30.94  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                         1:08.28 +WAG   
       31.78  1:08.28                                                      
  5 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                         1:09.01 .BLU   
       32.11  1:09.01                                                      
  6 Bingaman, Ythaen          16 TCC-CA                         1:11.84 .BLU   
       33.31  1:11.84                                                      
  7 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                        1:11.97 .BLU   
       34.42  1:11.97                                                      
  8 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         1:12.28 .BLU   
       33.75  1:12.28                                                      
  9 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         1:13.16 .BLU   
       34.14  1:13.16                                                      
 10 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         1:13.34 .BLU   
       34.59  1:13.34                                                      
 11 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:13.91 .BLU   
       35.17  1:13.91                                                      
 12 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                         1:16.15 .RED   
       35.94  1:16.15                                                      
 13 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          1:16.43 .RED   
       36.20  1:16.43                                                      
 -- Mareda, Alexander         23 MESA-CA                       X1:03.57 +WAG   
       29.20  1:03.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                        1:17.47 .RED   
       36.83  1:17.47                                                      
  2 Abbruzzese, Tyler         17 HILL-CA                        1:18.50 .RED   
       36.24  1:18.50                                                      
  3 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                        1:19.23 .RED   
       37.34  1:19.23                                                      
  4 Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                         1:20.32 .RED   
       37.81  1:20.32                                                      
  5 Magana, Max               17 MMST-CA                        1:21.66 .RED   
       37.36  1:21.66                                                      
  6 Viramontes, Isaiah        15 RAA-CA                         1:22.06 .RED   
       38.92  1:22.06                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Nathan            17 IEAQ-CA                        1:11.82 .BLU   
       32.85  1:11.82                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-CA                          1:13.91 .BLU   
       34.44  1:13.91                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Alvin             16 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.22 .RED   
       37.18  1:19.22                                                      
  4 Vanderhorst, Michael      15 RIVR-CA                        1:20.42 .RED   
       37.64  1:20.42                                                      
  5 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                         1:24.27 .WHT   
       37.79  1:24.27                                                      
  6 Mendez, Issiah            16 PST-CA                         1:26.02 .WHT   
       41.11  1:26.02                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Steven         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.36 .WHT   
       40.48  1:27.36                                                      
  8 Garbutt, Jamin            15 UN-CA                          1:30.32 .WHT   
       40.65  1:30.32                                                      
  9 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                        1:30.91 .WHT   
       40.75  1:30.91                                                      
 10 Anderson, Richard-Dean    15 HILL-CA                        1:34.17 .WHT   
       46.55  1:34.17                                                      
 11 Summers, Cameron          15 PASS-CA                        1:36.39 .WHT   
       45.10  1:36.39                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.60  +WAG
        1:05.10  .BLU
        1:11.00  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                          53.18 +WAG   
       24.22    53.18                                                      
  2 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                          55.04 +WAG   
       25.09    55.04                                                      
  3 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                          58.06 .BLU   
       28.00    58.06                                                      
  4 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                          58.81 .BLU   
       27.57    58.81                                                      
  5 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                           58.85 .BLU   
       26.95    58.85                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Alvin             16 CCAQ-CA                          59.12 .BLU   
       27.26    59.12                                                      
  6 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA                           59.12 .BLU   
       28.55    59.12                                                      
  8 Kim, Brandon              16 CCAQ-CA                          59.62 .BLU   
       27.65    59.62                                                      
  9 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                          59.64 .BLU   
       28.03    59.64                                                      
 10 Swenke, Ethan             15 MESA-CA                          59.69 .BLU   
       27.99    59.69                                                      
 11 McCombs, Benjamin         16 RIVR-CA                          59.80 .BLU   
       26.12    59.80                                                      
 12 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                            59.88 .BLU   
       27.21    59.88                                                      
 13 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.14 .BLU   
       28.93  1:00.14                                                      
 14 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          1:00.22 .BLU   
       28.69  1:00.22                                                      
 15 Carnley, Brennan          17 RIVR-CA                        1:00.53 .BLU   
       27.56  1:00.53                                                      
 16 Pham, Austin              16 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.60 .BLU   
       28.56  1:00.60                                                      
 17 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                         1:00.61 .BLU   
       29.26  1:00.61                                                      
 18 Husbands, Micah           15 PASS-CA                        1:02.71 .BLU   
       27.88  1:02.71                                                      
 19 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.81 .BLU   
       30.41  1:04.81                                                      
 20 White, Jaden              15 RAA-CA                         1:05.41 .RED   
       30.56  1:05.41                                                      
 21 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        1:07.22 .RED   
       30.87  1:07.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Simonton, Joe             17 IEAQ-CA                        1:02.10 .BLU   
       28.81  1:02.10                                                      
  2 Martinez, Jesus           15 MVAQ-CA                        1:03.79 .BLU   
       29.63  1:03.79                                                      
  3 Simonton, Matthew         15 IEAQ-CA                        1:05.25 .RED   
       29.90  1:05.25                                                      
  4 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         1:05.63 .RED   
       30.73  1:05.63                                                      
  5 Ratana, Jake              15 PST-CA                         1:06.36 .RED   
       29.25  1:06.36                                                      
  6 Magana, Max               17 MMST-CA                        1:06.79 .RED   
       30.17  1:06.79                                                      
  7 Alberto, Julian           15 TCC-CA                         1:07.54 .RED   
       31.12  1:07.54                                                      
  8 Evans, Wayne              15 TMEC-CA                        1:08.39 .RED   
       31.90  1:08.39                                                      
  9 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         1:11.12 .WHT   
       32.65  1:11.12                                                      
 10 Villagomez, Angel         15 RAA-CA                         1:12.05 .WHT   
       38.29  1:12.05                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lama, John                17 IEAQ-CA                        1:00.04 .BLU   
       26.78  1:00.04                                                      
  2 Poulin, Michael           16 PASS-CA                        1:08.13 .RED   
       32.91  1:08.13                                                      
  3 Garbutt, Jamin            15 UN-CA                          1:16.76 .WHT   
       35.59  1:16.76                                                      
  4 McDevitt, Jake            15 RIVR-CA                        1:18.89 .WHT   
       33.38  1:18.89                                                      
  5 Mendez, Issiah            16 PST-CA                         1:20.95 .WHT   
       36.35  1:20.95                                                      
 -- Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       32.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  +WAG
        2:21.60  .BLU
        2:34.40  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                          2:11.34 +WAG   
       28.64  1:02.17  1:36.63  2:11.34                                    
  2 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        2:22.51 .RED   
       30.20  1:05.55  1:44.81  2:22.51                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Budvin          16 HILL-CA                        2:14.48 +WAG   
       28.61  1:02.50  1:38.55  2:14.48                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren             15 UN-CA                          2:13.22 +WAG   
       29.17  1:02.05  1:37.02  2:13.22                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.90  +WAG
        2:21.70  .BLU
        2:34.70  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                        2:07.54 +WAG   
       26.49    58.80  1:39.43  2:07.54                                    
  2 Brunett, Dylan            15 PDSC-CA                        2:10.58 .BLU   
       28.38  1:01.28  1:41.62  2:10.58                                    
  3 Bonadiman, Preston        16 IEAQ-CA                        2:11.71 .BLU   
       28.93  1:03.27  1:41.37  2:11.71                                    
  4 Pham, Austin              16 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.36 .BLU   
       29.42  1:03.78  1:44.05  2:12.36                                    
  5 Cuatok, Kaih              17 MMST-CA                        2:12.43 .BLU   
       27.04  1:01.14  1:41.25  2:12.43                                    
  6 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA                         2:12.66 .BLU   
       29.91  1:04.93  1:42.36  2:12.66                                    
  7 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA                         2:12.72 .BLU   
       28.24  1:02.65  1:42.20  2:12.72                                    
  8 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                         2:12.74 .BLU   
       27.81  1:02.36  1:43.46  2:12.74                                    
  9 Katzmann, Sean            15 UN-CA                          2:13.02 .BLU   
       28.57  1:03.10  1:41.39  2:13.02                                    
 10 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                        2:13.52 .BLU   
       28.20  1:02.53  1:42.73  2:13.52                                    
 11 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                        2:14.11 .BLU   
       29.38  1:03.49  1:44.18  2:14.11                                    
 12 McCombs, Benjamin         16 RIVR-CA                        2:18.11 .BLU   
       27.58  1:00.05  1:44.54  2:18.11                                    
 13 Ladinez, Juan             15 RAA-CA                         2:18.21 .BLU   
       29.12  1:05.01  1:44.35  2:18.21                                    
 14 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         2:20.80 .BLU   
       30.02  1:06.94  1:48.44  2:20.80                                    
 15 Poon, Gabriel             16 FAC-CA                         2:27.31 .RED   
       29.99  1:07.92  1:51.96  2:27.31                                    
 -- Carbajal, Dante           16 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       27.77  1:04.23  1:44.23       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Shim, Scott               16 CCAQ-CA                        2:13.93 .BLU   
       28.78  1:02.60  1:42.92  2:13.93                                    
  2 Kim, Brandon              16 CCAQ-CA                        2:17.59 .BLU   
       28.95  1:04.56  1:46.90  2:17.59                                    
  3 Arias, Joshua             15 PDSC-CA                        2:25.01 .RED   
       30.75  1:08.36  1:53.66  2:25.01                                    
  4 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        2:25.44 .RED   
       29.96  1:10.16  1:53.86  2:25.44                                    
  5 Edwards, Matthew          16 RST-CA                         2:26.44 .RED   
       29.26  1:08.67  1:52.50  2:26.44                                    
  6 Hwang, Tony               17 FAC-CA                         2:28.68 .RED   
       30.88  1:13.08  1:55.18  2:28.68                                    
  7 Poulin, Michael           16 PASS-CA                        2:32.96 .RED   
       32.74  1:13.22  1:58.92  2:32.96                                    
  8 Cebrian, Bo               17 IEAQ-CA                        2:33.21 .RED   
       28.88  1:09.57  1:55.22  2:33.21                                    
  9 Cervera, Ben              16 FAC-CA                         2:35.63 .WHT   
       32.87  1:11.39  2:00.00  2:35.63                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wedell, Tim               15 PASS-CA                        2:47.43 .WHT   
       36.15  1:19.79  2:07.68  2:47.43                                    
  2 Mendez, Issiah            16 PST-CA                         2:49.28 .WHT   
       37.12  1:20.10  2:09.60  2:49.28                                    
  3 Garbutt, Jamin            15 UN-CA                          2:59.63 .WHT   
       33.59  1:20.35  2:14.10  2:59.63                                    
  4 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                        3:14.07 .WHT   
       37.37  1:27.24  2:26.28  3:14.07                                    
 -- Ma, Albert                18 CHS-CA                              DQ        
       33.91  1:19.53  2:04.99       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:47.70  +WAG
        5:01.20  .BLU
        5:28.80  .RED
             --  .WHT
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         4:55.86 .BLU   
       30.26  1:05.37  1:44.44  2:22.91  3:05.32  3:47.44  4:22.30  4:55.86
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                        5:08.81 .RED   
       30.38  1:07.34  1:49.19  2:30.44  3:15.56  4:02.06  4:36.02  5:08.81
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:46.00  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:42.92 +WAG   
     1) Carbajal, Dante 16              2) Cervera, Ben 16                
     3) Hwang, Tony 17                  4) Covarrubias, David 16          
       23.72    51.30  1:18.09  1:42.92                                    
  2 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                            1:44.54 +WAG   
     1) Hawthorne, Allen 16             2) Villela-Huerta, Eric 16        
     3) Hunter, Evan 18                 4) Ratkovich, Perry 15            
       25.39    53.66  1:20.56  1:44.54                                    
  3 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'B'                            1:51.81        
     1) McCombs, Benjamin 16            2) Vanderhorst, Michael 15        
     3) McDevitt, Jake 15               4) Gloria, Adrian 16              
       24.08    52.63  1:23.46  1:51.81                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:07.20  +WAG
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:08.51        
     1) Cabrera, Diego 17               2) Hwang, Tony 17                 
     3) Garcia, Nicholas 15             4) Cervera, Ben 16                
       36.66  1:10.93  1:40.96  2:08.51                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upton, Steven             16 CCAQ-CA                        5:17.89 QUAL   
       28.71  1:00.69  1:32.95  2:04.76  2:36.80  3:09.79  3:41.81  4:14.39
     4:46.71  5:17.89                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Conner         14 PST-CA                         5:18.26 QUAL   
       28.05    59.95  1:32.89  2:05.98  2:39.36  3:11.99  3:43.77  4:16.02
     4:48.00  5:18.26                                                      
  3 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                        5:20.36 QUAL   
       28.54    59.94  1:31.92  2:04.48  2:37.04  3:09.74  3:42.66  4:15.88
     4:49.20  5:20.36                                                      
  4 Richardson, Devin         14 PST-CA                         5:22.26 QUAL   
       29.80  1:02.06  1:35.77  2:08.33  2:40.46  3:13.40  3:46.47  4:18.78
     4:51.13  5:22.26                                                      
  5 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA                        5:22.46 QUAL   
       28.90  1:00.87  1:33.15  2:05.18  2:37.89  3:09.62  3:42.79  4:17.11
     4:48.81  5:22.46                                                      
  6 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         5:24.81 QUAL   
       28.73  1:01.34  1:34.93  2:08.59  2:41.93  3:15.21  3:48.34  4:21.02
     4:54.28  5:24.81                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Anthony        14 PST-CA                         5:25.72 QUAL   
       28.77  1:01.20  1:33.93  2:06.94  2:40.27  3:13.87  3:47.28  4:20.62
     4:53.74  5:25.72                                                      
  8 Surian, Kyle              16 UN-CA                          5:28.75 QUAL   
       28.36  1:00.41  1:34.38  2:07.94  2:41.36  3:14.82  3:49.13  4:22.57
     4:56.45  5:28.75                                                      
  9 Ratkovich, Perry          15 RIVR-CA                        5:28.82 QUAL   
       27.57    59.77  1:32.72  2:05.80  2:39.23  3:13.66  3:48.26  4:22.89
     4:57.35  5:28.82                                                      
 10 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         5:29.77 QUAL   
       29.65  1:01.21  1:34.06  2:07.65  2:41.92  3:16.76  3:50.39  4:24.78
     4:58.23  5:29.77                                                      
 11 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        5:37.29 QUAL   
       29.72  1:02.37  1:35.83  2:10.04  2:44.58  3:19.62  3:53.84  4:28.76
     5:03.55  5:37.29                                                      
 12 Lacey, Peyton             17 IEAQ-CA                        5:39.67 QUAL   
       28.33  1:00.20  1:33.70  2:08.15  2:43.33  3:18.97  3:54.62  4:30.37
     5:05.35  5:39.67                                                      
 13 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                        5:39.87 QUAL   
       29.90  1:02.71  1:37.06  2:11.81  2:46.73  3:21.79  3:56.94  4:32.01
     5:07.07  5:39.87                                                      
 14 Lee, Joshua               13 FAC-CA                         5:39.90 QUAL   
       28.90  1:01.38  1:35.25  2:09.88  2:44.75  3:20.10  3:56.66  4:32.14
     5:07.12  5:39.90                                                      
 15 Puchalski, Nathan         13 MESA-CA                        6:04.64 QUAL   
       31.51  1:07.68  1:44.46  2:21.24  2:58.94  3:37.59  4:17.15  4:54.64
     5:30.40  6:04.64                                                      
 16 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         6:11.39 QUAL   
       28.93  1:02.69  1:39.47  2:18.26  2:58.36  3:37.95  4:17.34  4:56.47
     5:34.54  6:11.39                                                      
 17 Poulin, Michael           16 PASS-CA                        6:11.80 QUAL   
       30.56  1:05.62  1:43.06  2:21.65  3:00.36  3:38.22  4:17.71  4:57.10
     5:35.44  6:11.80                                                      
 18 De La Torre, Max          13 CCAQ-CA                        6:18.74 QUAL   
 19 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        6:19.20 QUAL   
       33.06  1:08.98  1:47.17  2:25.71  3:04.71  3:44.44  4:24.12  5:04.15
     5:43.59  6:19.20                                                      
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:09.80  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lucas             15 MESA-CA                       11:47.70 QUAL   
       30.53  1:05.40  1:40.69  2:16.07  2:51.22  3:26.27  4:02.83  4:38.42
     5:14.62  5:51.44  6:27.61  7:04.11  7:40.77  8:17.57  8:53.83  9:30.45
    10:04.96 10:39.78 11:14.18 11:47.70                                    
  2 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                       12:22.66 QUAL   
       31.74  1:07.36  1:43.80  2:20.63  2:58.43  3:35.34  4:12.81  4:51.02
     5:29.37  6:06.84  6:45.10  7:22.64  8:01.02  8:38.07  9:16.01  9:53.39
    10:30.76 11:08.82 11:46.64 12:22.66                                    
  3 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                        12:39.01 QUAL   
       30.80  1:05.38  1:41.88  2:19.77  2:57.78  3:36.34  4:14.62  4:53.09
     5:32.18  6:10.81  6:50.22  7:29.43  8:08.73  8:48.05  9:27.43 10:06.57
    10:45.94 11:24.00 12:02.36 12:39.01                                    
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:32.10  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattox, Hunter            14 PASS-CA                       19:20.23 QUAL   
       30.40  1:04.79  1:39.89  2:14.63  2:49.44  3:24.55  4:00.16  4:35.69
     5:11.65  5:47.31  6:22.93  6:59.55  7:35.64  8:11.33  8:46.38  9:21.86
     9:56.50 10:32.06 11:07.49 11:43.32 12:18.64 12:53.97 13:30.02 14:05.51
    14:41.08 15:16.10 15:52.19 16:27.72 17:03.39 17:39.02 18:13.78 18:48.69
    19:20.23
  2 Rivers, Justin            13 MESA-CA                       21:11.75 QUAL   
       32.51  1:08.48  1:45.42  2:22.72  2:59.70  3:36.87  4:15.07  4:52.55
     5:31.13  6:09.78  6:48.53  7:26.53  8:04.83  8:43.63  9:22.19 10:00.66
    10:40.37 11:19.25 11:58.97 12:38.20 13:18.84 13:57.84 14:37.88 15:17.12
    15:56.92 16:36.70 17:16.30 17:55.47 18:35.62 19:16.51 19:56.12 20:34.67
    21:11.75
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.00  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA                        2:32.86 QUAL   
       34.68  1:13.60  1:53.01  2:32.86                                    
  2 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          2:36.11 QUAL   
       35.23  1:13.90  1:55.69  2:36.11                                    
  3 Trinidad, Julian          16 PST-CA                         2:39.20 QUAL   
       35.57  1:15.60  1:56.65  2:39.20                                    
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle           13 MMST-CA                        2:39.81 QUAL   
       37.62  1:18.11  1:59.60  2:39.81                                    
  5 Cuatok, Kaih              17 MMST-CA                        2:41.02 QUAL   
       36.23  1:17.48  1:59.88  2:41.02                                    
  6 Swenke, Ethan             15 MESA-CA                        2:42.57 QUAL   
       36.84  1:18.73  2:01.02  2:42.57                                    
  7 Rincon, Ethan             12 FAC-CA                         2:43.01 QUAL   
       35.12  1:16.01  1:59.87  2:43.01                                    
  8 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA                         2:45.65 QUAL   
       36.61  1:18.74  2:02.42  2:45.65                                    
  9 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:47.13 QUAL   
       36.72  1:19.33  2:03.39  2:47.13                                    
 10 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA                        2:48.21 QUAL   
       38.04  1:21.17  2:04.47  2:48.21                                    
 11 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         2:48.66 QUAL   
       36.43  1:18.28  2:03.00  2:48.66                                    
 12 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         2:51.10 QUAL   
       38.48  1:22.03  2:06.38  2:51.10                                    
 13 Ma, Albert                18 CHS-CA                         2:52.63 QUAL   
       38.03  1:21.98  2:09.04  2:52.63                                    
 14 Valero, Talon             13 STAR-CA                        2:55.12 QUAL   
       40.01  1:25.59  2:10.79  2:55.12                                    
 15 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          3:14.36        
       44.46  1:34.46  2:25.51  3:14.36                                    
 -- Cabrera, Diego            17 FAC-CA                              DQ        
       38.35  1:21.80  2:06.78       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:48.90  QUAL
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuatok, Kaih              17 MMST-CA                        4:52.73 QUAL   
       28.40  1:00.81  1:38.25  2:14.65  2:59.63  3:43.47  4:18.53  4:52.73
  2 DiBello, Michael          12 UN-CA                          5:05.77 QUAL   
       31.20  1:10.53  1:50.36  2:28.65  3:10.06  3:53.57  4:30.78  5:05.77
  3 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                        5:25.27 QUAL   
       35.72  1:15.89  1:58.12  2:39.96  3:26.76  4:14.71  4:50.06  5:25.27