DSRT Blizzard RW SC Meet - Meet Results

DSRT Blizzard RW SC Meet
12/16/2017 - 12/16/2017
Victorville, California United States
Updated: 12/18/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Desert Aquatics - CA  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/16/2017 05:41 PM
                 2017 CA DSRT Blizzard RW SC Meet - 12/16/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           20.82  
       21.29    20.82                                                      
  2 Cramer, Alex               6 DSRT-CA                          34.67  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           27.77  
  2 Cramer, Alex               6 DSRT-CA                          43.40  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           33.70  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Emika                 6 PST-CA                           25.76  
       33.55    25.76                                                      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           18.87  
       19.07    18.87                                                      
  2 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           19.63  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           24.17  
  2 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          24.79  
  3 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           25.77  
  4 Alderman, Ana              8 DSRT-CA                          27.80  
  5 Whiting, Siena             8 DSRT-CA                          30.79  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          23.75  
  2 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          24.32  
  3 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           26.72  
       26.92    26.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           24.32  
       24.61    24.32                                                      
  2 Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                           25.03  
  3 Youngstrom, Llily          8 UN-CA                            25.80  
  4 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           28.98  
  5 Alderman, Ana              8 DSRT-CA                          30.27  
 -- Maust, Briana              7 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           28.52  
       29.14    28.52                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           31.51  
  2 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          34.96  
  3 Youngstrom, Llily          8 UN-CA                            35.48  
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Youngstrom, Llily          8 UN-CA                            24.81  
       29.91    24.81                                                      
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           26.23  
       28.12    45.80    26.23                                             
  3 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           27.84  
       27.98    27.84                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bogatz, Sabrina            7 HILL-CA                          32.02  
       37.25    32.02                                                      
 -- Mulqueen, Kieran           8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       36.53       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          41.73  
  2 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          42.50  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                        1:31.76  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                          53.64  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terranova, Reagan          7 HILL-CA                        1:50.76  
       50.41  1:50.76                                                      
 -- Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
       53.73                                                               
.WHT - Division  
 -- Youngstrom, Llily          8 UN-CA                               DQ  
       59.63                                                               
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          35.70  
  2 Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                          35.89  
  3 Phillips, Savannah        10 DSRT-CA                          36.30  
  4 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           38.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                          39.34  
  2 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                          40.23  
  3 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           40.59  
  4 Coombs, Madisyn           10 DSRT-CA                          40.64  
  5 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                          41.00  
  6 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           41.44  
  7 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn      9 PST-CA                           44.24  
  8 Yi, Zia                    9 FAC-CA                           44.28  
  9 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                           44.90  
 10 Johnson, Lyla             10 CCAQ-CA                          45.55  
 11 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                           47.29  
 12 Cohen, Naomi              10 MBA-CA                           47.33  
 13 Garcia, Alexie             9 CCAQ-CA                          47.47  
 14 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           47.91  
 15 Tomita, Ella              10 TCC-CA                           50.49  
 16 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                           51.77  
 17 Reiland, Maya              9 CHS-CA                           52.16  
 18 Maust, Isabel              9 DSRT-CA                          53.00  
 19 Wauls, Savannah            9 DSRT-CA                          55.09  
 20 Kim, Hannah                9 HILL-CA                          59.68  
 21 Ellis, Kaylia             10 MBA-CA                         1:18.42  
 -- Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:15.83  
       35.95  1:15.83                                                      
  2 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                        1:22.57  
       38.89  1:22.57                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.56  
       37.13  1:19.56                                                      
  2 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:19.71  
       37.86  1:19.71                                                      
  3 Phillips, Savannah        10 DSRT-CA                        1:21.13  
       37.26  1:21.13                                                      
  4 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         1:23.65  
       39.83  1:23.65                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         1:24.80  
       40.42  1:24.80                                                      
  6 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                        1:25.53  
       39.88  1:25.53                                                      
  7 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                        1:26.93  
       40.56  1:26.93                                                      
  8 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                         1:29.51  
  9 Coombs, Madisyn           10 DSRT-CA                        1:34.66  
       42.64  1:34.66                                                      
 10 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn      9 PST-CA                         1:36.78  
 11 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                         1:37.73  
 12 Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                         1:37.84  
 13 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:50.20  
 14 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         1:51.70  
 15 Reiland, Maya              9 CHS-CA                         1:59.70  
       55.12  1:59.70                                                      
 16 Kim, Hannah                9 HILL-CA                        2:00.19  
       53.27  2:00.19                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         2:59.07  
       39.72  1:26.08  2:13.68  2:59.07                                    
  2 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                         3:02.83  
       42.50  1:29.83  2:17.44  3:02.83                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                          42.32  
  2 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           43.63  
  3 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          44.60  
 -- Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Phillips, Savannah        10 DSRT-CA                          42.23  
  2 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           46.93  
  3 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                           47.20  
  4 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                          47.24  
  5 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           47.40  
  6 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                          47.62  
  7 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           48.13  
  8 Cohen, Naomi              10 MBA-CA                           51.92  
  9 Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                           52.15  
 10 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                          52.28  
 11 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                          54.07  
 12 Tomita, Ella              10 TCC-CA                           57.46  
 13 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn      9 PST-CA                           57.63  
 14 Garcia, Alexie             9 CCAQ-CA                          58.44  
 15 Johnson, Lyla             10 CCAQ-CA                          59.57  
 16 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                         1:00.14  
 17 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                         1:00.18  
 18 Yi, Zia                    9 FAC-CA                         1:00.19  
 19 Reiland, Maya              9 CHS-CA                         1:02.51  
 20 Kim, Hannah                9 HILL-CA                        1:11.44  
 21 Ellis, Kaylia             10 MBA-CA                         1:30.35  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           47.78  
  2 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                          48.65  
  3 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           48.74  
  4 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           49.91  
  5 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           50.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, XiaHan                 9 HILL-CA                          51.52  
  2 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                           51.98  
  3 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           52.87  
  4 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                           52.95  
  5 Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                           54.58  
  6 Soiles, Cassie             9 HILL-CA                          56.24  
  7 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                           59.15  
  8 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           59.25  
  9 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        1:01.20  
 10 Yi, Zia                    9 FAC-CA                         1:01.34  
 11 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                         1:05.82  
 12 Kim, Hannah                9 HILL-CA                        1:07.69  
 13 Tomita, Ella              10 TCC-CA                         1:07.75  
 14 Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                         1:08.21  
 15 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         1:09.23  
 16 Acosta, Lily              10 RAA-CA                         1:09.72  
 17 Reiland, Maya              9 CHS-CA                         1:12.47  
 18 Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                         1:15.31  
 -- Garcia, Alexie             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc  10 HILL-CA                          40.55  
  2 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           43.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                           43.32  
  2 Norris, Jenna             10 CCAQ-CA                          43.69  
  3 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           44.90  
  4 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                           45.43  
  5 Suarez, Isabelle           9 RAA-CA                           45.47  
  6 Gallegos, Isabel          10 FAC-CA                           46.20  
  7 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                           49.22  
  8 Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                          49.68  
  9 Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                           51.58  
 10 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                           51.59  
 11 Yi, Zia                    9 FAC-CA                           55.79  
 12 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                           57.34  
 13 Stottlemyer, Brooklyn      9 PST-CA                           57.76  
 14 Garcia, Alexie             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.90  
 -- Cornejo, Elena             9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy             9 RAA-CA                         1:28.87  
       42.87  1:28.87                                                      
  2 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:29.81  
       42.50  1:29.81                                                      
  3 Terranova, Shelby          9 HILL-CA                        1:36.06  
       46.43  1:36.06                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 9 TCC-CA                         1:38.62  
       47.94  1:38.62                                                      
  2 Friesen, Brooke           10 TCC-CA                         1:39.59  
       47.43  1:39.59                                                      
  3 Fassbinder, Kate           9 CHS-CA                         1:41.79  
       48.51  1:41.79                                                      
  4 Strain, Ana                9 FAC-CA                         1:49.73  
       50.31  1:49.73                                                      
  5 McConnell, Aiko           10 PST-CA                         2:08.68  
     1:04.49  2:08.68                                                      
  6 Licano, Skyla              8 FAC-CA                         2:09.84  
     1:04.68  2:09.84                                                      
  6 Shen, Cynthia              8 HILL-CA                        2:09.84  
     1:06.16  2:09.84                                                      
 -- Lund, Irja                10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       56.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Medina, Megan             10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       56.71                                                               
 -- Pedroche, Mayumi           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       53.18       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:30.66  
     1) Comodero, Ynna Franchesca 10    2) Terranova, Shelby 9            
     3) Soiles, Cassie 9                4) Li, XiaHan 9                   
       36.56  1:13.27  2:30.66                                             
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Gallegos, Isabel 10             2) Yi, Zia 9                      
     3) Strain, Ana 9                   4) Cornejo, Elena 9               
       49.26  1:29.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           31.03  
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          32.09  
  3 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          32.41  
  4 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          33.53  
  5 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                           33.92  
  6 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           34.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          33.34  
  2 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           33.81  
  3 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           33.96  
  4 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           34.30  
  5 Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                           34.62  
  6 Lee, Jenice               11 DSRT-CA                          34.91  
  7 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                          35.71  
  8 Olmos, Camila             12 Chawp-CA                         35.90  
  9 Potter, Darby             12 UN-CA                            36.32  
 10 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          36.59  
 11 Shumway, Sofie            12 RST-CA                           37.47  
 12 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     11 TCC-CA                           37.67  
 13 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                           38.81  
 14 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                          39.38  
 15 Sullivan, Sophia          12 Chawp-CA                         40.16  
 16 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                          42.28  
 17 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                           45.99  
 18 Erwin, Alida              12 DSRT-CA                          47.99  
 19 Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                           49.43  
 20 Sievers, Elizabeth        12 RAA-CA                           53.43  
 21 VanDenburgh, Emily        12 RAA-CA                           55.65  
 22 VanDenburgh, Kendall      12 RAA-CA                         1:00.30  
 -- Ward, Kristyn             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Keehan, Cassidy           12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:08.53  
       33.34  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:08.62  
       33.31  1:08.62                                                      
  3 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                        1:12.50  
       34.24  1:12.50                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                         1:11.40  
       34.88  1:11.40                                                      
  2 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:12.30  
       35.99  1:12.30                                                      
  3 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:12.99  
       35.33  1:12.99                                                      
  4 Atamian, Sammie           11 FAC-CA                         1:14.80  
       35.74  1:14.80                                                      
  5 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:16.65  
       35.32  1:16.65                                                      
  6 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                        1:16.93  
       37.27  1:16.93                                                      
  7 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:17.93  
       37.23  1:17.93                                                      
  8 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                         1:18.22  
       36.00  1:18.22                                                      
  9 Ward, Kristyn             11 FAC-CA                         1:21.06  
       38.08  1:21.06                                                      
 10 Olmos, Camila             12 Chawp-CA                       1:22.47  
       38.89  1:22.47                                                      
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     11 TCC-CA                         1:22.62  
       39.32  1:22.62                                                      
 12 Shumway, Sofie            12 RST-CA                         1:23.12  
       39.40  1:23.12                                                      
 13 Landeros, Rebecca         11 HILL-CA                        1:23.49  
       37.68  1:23.49                                                      
 14 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                         1:23.98  
       39.46  1:23.98                                                      
 15 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                        1:26.43  
       42.54  1:26.43                                                      
 16 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                        1:32.08  
       40.71  1:32.08                                                      
 17 Keehan, Cassidy           12 Chawp-CA                       1:32.60  
       42.08  1:32.60                                                      
 18 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                        1:32.89  
       42.65  1:32.89                                                      
 19 Sullivan, Sophia          12 Chawp-CA                       1:34.23  
       44.42  1:34.23                                                      
 20 Erwin, Alida              12 DSRT-CA                        1:40.67  
 21 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                         1:48.45  
       49.44  1:48.45                                                      
 22 Sievers, Elizabeth        12 RAA-CA                         1:56.84  
       52.64  1:56.84                                                      
 23 VanDenburgh, Emily        12 RAA-CA                         2:02.43  
       54.17  2:02.43                                                      
 24 VanDenburgh, Kendall      12 RAA-CA                         2:08.41  
       55.23  2:08.41                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        2:21.75  
       32.74  1:09.52  1:46.91  2:21.75                                    
  2 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:33.30  
       34.90  1:13.52  1:53.93  2:33.30                                    
  3 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         2:38.95  
       36.63  1:17.69  1:59.32  2:38.95                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                           36.95  
  2 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                           38.64  
  3 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          39.84  
  4 Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                           39.90  
  5 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                          41.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Atamian, Sammie           11 FAC-CA                           41.04  
  2 Landeros, Rebecca         11 HILL-CA                          42.15  
  3 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                           45.78  
  4 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           45.88  
  5 Potter, Darby             12 UN-CA                            46.73  
  6 Ward, Kristyn             11 FAC-CA                           47.39  
  7 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                          50.05  
  8 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                          51.03  
  9 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                          51.07  
 10 Erwin, Alida              12 DSRT-CA                          54.88  
 11 Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                           56.34  
 12 Sievers, Elizabeth        12 RAA-CA                           58.12  
 -- Keehan, Cassidy           12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                           41.88  
  2 Potter, Darby             12 UN-CA                            43.14  
  3 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           45.13  
  4 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                          45.81  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                           44.15  
  2 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           45.91  
  3 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                          46.62  
  4 Yan, Renee                11 HILL-CA                          46.68  
  5 Atamian, Sammie           11 FAC-CA                           46.73  
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                           47.88  
  7 Olmos, Camila             12 Chawp-CA                         48.24  
  8 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          48.62  
  9 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                           49.27  
 10 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           50.87  
 11 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          51.81  
 12 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                          51.91  
 13 Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                           52.14  
 14 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     11 TCC-CA                           54.27  
 15 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                          55.32  
 16 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                          57.16  
 17 VanDenburgh, Kendall      12 RAA-CA                           57.71  
 18 Jacobus, Rena             11 MBA-CA                           59.07  
 19 VanDenburgh, Emily        12 RAA-CA                         1:01.04  
 -- Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          35.04  
  2 Comodero, Patricia        12 HILL-CA                          36.42  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oros, Bri                 11 CCAQ-CA                          36.44  
  2 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                           38.62  
  3 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                           40.08  
  4 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          40.68  
  5 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           41.02  
  6 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          41.64  
  7 Aiello, Julia             11 TCC-CA                           41.78  
  8 Ocegueda, Zariah          11 FAC-CA                           42.07  
  9 Shumway, Sofie            12 RST-CA                           42.16  
 10 Landeros, Rebecca         11 HILL-CA                          43.61  
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper     11 TCC-CA                           46.94  
 12 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          47.29  
 13 Erwin, Alida              12 DSRT-CA                          56.11  
 -- Arcena, Psalm             12 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lee, Samantha             11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:19.65  
       37.29  1:19.65                                                      
  2 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:22.10  
       37.49  1:22.10                                                      
  3 Adams, Jill               11 CHS-CA                         1:22.74  
       38.23  1:22.74                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hatzfeld, Makayla         11 CHS-CA                         1:23.70  
       39.30  1:23.70                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:25.79  
  3 Archer, Shelby            12 MBA-CA                         1:26.06  
       41.50  1:26.06                                                      
  4 Cuevas, Anna              12 RST-CA                         1:27.34  
       43.21  1:27.34                                                      
  5 Atamian, Sammie           11 FAC-CA                         1:27.53  
       41.93  1:27.53                                                      
  6 Bright, Thea              12 HILL-CA                        1:27.66  
       39.74  1:27.66                                                      
  7 Cuevas, Julia             12 RST-CA                         1:28.61  
       43.03  1:28.61                                                      
  8 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:28.66  
       43.43  1:28.66                                                      
  9 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:30.59  
       42.73  1:30.59                                                      
 10 Landeros, Rebecca         11 HILL-CA                        1:31.02  
       41.12  1:31.02                                                      
 11 Pena, Daliana             11 HILL-CA                        1:34.13  
       46.27  1:34.13                                                      
 12 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:34.21  
       45.41  1:34.21                                                      
 13 Potter, Darby             12 UN-CA                          1:34.22  
       45.54  1:34.22                                                      
 14 Shumway, Sofie            12 RST-CA                         1:36.78  
       46.81  1:36.78                                                      
 15 Ward, Kristyn             11 FAC-CA                         1:42.08  
       51.03  1:42.08                                                      
 16 Gravelis, Aaralyn         11 HILL-CA                        1:46.02  
       52.19  1:46.02                                                      
 17 Andrade, Emily            11 FAC-CA                         1:46.33  
       44.71  1:46.33                                                      
 18 Shen, Diana               11 HILL-CA                        1:51.14  
       53.82  1:51.14                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Sophia          12 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       49.16       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:20.06  
     1) Terranova, Taylor 11            2) Bright, Thea 12                
     3) Pena, Daliana 11                4) Comodero, Patricia 12          
       37.45  1:14.33  1:51.86  2:20.06                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                          28.92  
  2 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                           29.60  
  3 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                          30.38  
  4 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                           30.88  
  5 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                           32.93  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                           32.61  
  2 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                           33.07  
  3 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                           34.04  
  4 Rader, Rylie              13 MBA-CA                           34.06  
  5 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                          34.61  
  6 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                           34.85  
  7 Glover, Emily             13 RST-CA                           35.02  
  8 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                          36.78  
  9 Song, Rose                14 HILL-CA                          38.80  
 10 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                          40.55  
 11 Robison, Hailey           13 RST-CA                           45.92  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:04.67  
       31.46  1:04.67                                                      
  2 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:04.72  
       31.64  1:04.72                                                      
  3 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         1:05.63  
       32.11  1:05.63                                                      
  4 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:06.56  
       31.58  1:06.56                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         1:11.02  
       33.97  1:11.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:13.03  
       34.24  1:13.03                                                      
  2 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                         1:14.29  
       35.65  1:14.29                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                         1:14.88  
       35.71  1:14.88                                                      
  4 Rader, Rylie              13 MBA-CA                         1:16.82  
       37.06  1:16.82                                                      
  5 Powers, Riley             14 FAC-CA                         1:18.61  
  6 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.51  
       37.47  1:20.51                                                      
  7 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:20.76  
       37.62  1:20.76                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Natalie          13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.90  
       40.56  1:25.90                                                      
  9 Song, Rose                14 HILL-CA                        1:26.08  
       41.03  1:26.08                                                      
 10 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.20  
       42.02  1:29.20                                                      
 11 Glover, Emily             13 RST-CA                         1:44.49  
       40.73  1:44.49                                                      
 12 Sievers, Vanessa          13 RAA-CA                         2:12.88  
       59.81  2:12.88                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:27.14  
       32.58  1:09.31  1:48.27  2:27.14                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         2:29.99  
       32.85  1:09.50  1:50.21  2:29.99                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Victoria        13 RAA-CA                         2:35.78  
       35.00  1:14.95  1:55.65  2:35.78                                    
  3 Powers, Riley             14 FAC-CA                         2:57.44  
  4 Holtz, Brooke             14 FAC-CA                         3:01.48  
       40.26  1:25.43  3:01.48                                             
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         7:27.94  
       37.78  1:21.01  2:07.24  2:54.03  3:40.66  4:29.48  5:17.14  6:01.61
     6:45.89  7:27.94                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:20.47  
       38.17  1:20.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                        1:22.39  
       38.75  1:22.39                                                      
  2 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:27.14  
  3 Glover, Emily             13 RST-CA                         1:29.60  
       42.33  1:29.60                                                      
  4 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.15  
  5 Powers, Riley             14 FAC-CA                         1:32.01  
  6 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:37.73  
  7 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                        1:48.07  
       52.68  1:48.07                                                      
 -- Holtz, Brooke             14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Song, Rose                14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:30.42  
       42.94  1:30.42                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                         1:30.56  
       43.58  1:30.56                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                        1:34.00  
       44.88  1:34.00                                                      
  2 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        1:39.71  
       48.62  1:39.71                                                      
  3 Vallianatos, Katya        13 MBA-CA                         1:39.82  
       47.22  1:39.82                                                      
  4 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                         1:40.78  
       48.33  1:40.78                                                      
  5 Rader, Rylie              13 MBA-CA                         1:41.21  
       48.00  1:41.21                                                      
  6 Sinaga, Faith             13 PST-CA                         1:43.05  
       50.24  1:43.05                                                      
  7 Carrillo, Naidelyn        14 TMEC-CA                        1:47.68  
       51.21  1:47.68                                                      
  8 Song, Rose                14 HILL-CA                        1:48.34  
       53.51  1:48.34                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:20.14  
       34.82  1:20.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:22.17  
       39.02  1:22.17                                                      
  2 Sosa, Summer              13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.55  
       38.01  1:23.55                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Jiselle            13 RST-CA                         1:30.30  
       41.52  1:30.30                                                      
  4 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                         1:35.20  
       42.95  1:35.20                                                      
  5 Buell, Ella               13 TMEC-CA                        1:35.52  
       44.27  1:35.52                                                      
 -- Alvarez, Natalie          13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       56.23                                                               
 -- Robison, Hailey           13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       42.41       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:56.28  
       38.01  1:25.00  2:17.57  2:56.28                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aavani          14 FAC-CA                         2:52.94  
       39.05  1:20.99  2:14.16  2:52.94                                    
  2 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         3:03.37  
       38.42  1:27.39  2:19.15  3:03.37                                    
  3 Diaz, Annemarie           13 TMEC-CA                        3:11.00  
       42.54  1:34.98  2:29.77  3:11.00                                    
  4 Glover, Emily             13 RST-CA                         3:13.60  
       45.19  1:32.98  2:29.21  3:13.60                                    
  5 Holtz, Brooke             14 FAC-CA                         3:22.16  
       44.67  1:37.37  2:34.40  3:22.16                                    
 -- Davis, Audrey             14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                         31.46  
  2 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                          31.69  
  3 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                           31.80  
  4 Madero, Emily             15 FAC-CA                           32.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         1:08.40  
       32.98  1:08.40                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Madero, Emily             15 FAC-CA                         1:11.05  
       33.34  1:11.05                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         6:56.52  
       35.94  1:17.45  2:00.28  2:44.31  3:27.20  4:09.52  4:52.22  5:36.04
     6:18.32  6:56.52                                                      
  2 Madero, Emily             15 FAC-CA                         7:32.84  
       37.33  1:19.76  2:04.40  2:50.24  3:37.28  4:25.84  7:32.84         
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        1:19.25  
       38.76  1:19.25                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                       1:34.46  
       43.86  1:34.46                                                      
  2 Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                        1:38.42  
       46.27  1:38.42                                                      
  3 Madero, Emily             15 FAC-CA                         1:39.00  
       45.12  1:39.00                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garcia, Alegria           15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guilmette, Jillian        15 RST-CA                         2:56.28  
       37.84  1:23.11  2:18.91  2:56.28                                    
 -- Izell, Katherine          15 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       34.28  1:21.16                                                      
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Oliver            5 UN-CA                            31.32  
  2 Hnasko, Dom                5 DSRT-CA                          36.16  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          29.30  
       37.93    29.30                                                      
  2 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           29.35  
  3 Coleman, Oliver            5 UN-CA                            34.96  
 -- Hnasko, Dom                5 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           37.10  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           32.75  
       34.49    32.75                                                      
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          18.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Friesen, Brody             8 TCC-CA                           18.45  
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           21.91  
       24.60    21.91                                                      
  3 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           22.64  
  4 Gonzales, Blake            8 DSRT-CA                          24.33  
       24.34    40.48    24.33                                             
  5 Love, Jamie                8 DSRT-CA                          25.86  
       26.51    25.86                                                      
  6 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           26.43  
  7 Albalos, Christian         7 Chawp-CA                         32.23  
  8 Cohen, Jacob               7 MBA-CA                           33.22  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         26.13  
       27.05    26.13                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          28.41  
  2 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           29.46  
  3 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           30.01  
       30.70    30.01                                                      
  4 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           31.22  
  5 Cohen, Jacob               7 MBA-CA                           34.58  
       36.74    34.58                                                      
  6 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          35.43  
  7 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           35.82  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                           32.36  
  2 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          34.13  
       37.42    34.13                                                      
 -- Albalos, Christian         7 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friesen, Brody             8 TCC-CA                           21.68  
       22.35    21.68                                                      
  2 So, Ethan                  8 CHS-CA                           32.78  
       34.48    32.78                                                      
  3 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           34.80  
  4 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                          36.97  
       40.49    36.97                                                      
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       30.94       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                         46.53  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Friesen, Brody             8 TCC-CA                           40.05  
  2 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                          40.11  
  3 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          45.53  
  4 Perez, Victor              6 RAA-CA                           48.02  
  5 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          49.31  
  6 Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                           57.93  
  7 Coulter, Donovan           8 HILL-CA                        1:01.17  
 -- Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        1:34.96  
       44.68  1:34.96                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          57.30  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          56.73  
  2 Meinen, Nikolay            8 TMEC-CA                          59.23  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.WHT - Division  
  1 Friesen, Brody             8 TCC-CA                         1:43.74  
       49.95  1:43.74                                                      
  2 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        1:54.85  
       54.91  1:54.85                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Tommy           8 DSRT-CA                        2:01.58  
     1:00.39  2:01.58                                                      
  4 Suarez, Gabriel            7 RAA-CA                         2:42.57  
     1:16.62  2:42.57                                                      
 -- Capasso, Cooper            8 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
       55.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Cooper, Landon             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olivarria, Aiden           8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            35.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chevez, Kevin             10 DSRT-CA                          36.73  
  2 Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                           37.71  
  3 Cha, Connor               10 DSRT-CA                          38.12  
  4 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                           40.19  
  5 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           40.54  
  6 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                           42.11  
  7 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                           42.24  
  8 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           42.37  
  9 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           42.58  
 10 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           42.63  
 11 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                          42.75  
 12 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           42.91  
 13 Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                          46.42  
 14 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                           47.02  
 15 Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                           47.66  
 16 Zeng, Bert                10 HILL-CA                          48.16  
 17 Lopez, Tim                10 DSRT-CA                          50.56  
 18 McIlroy, Cameron           9 DSRT-CA                          51.17  
 19 Shelton, Ethan            10 HILL-CA                          59.22  
 20 Swanston, David           10 PST-CA                         1:02.98  
 21 Hourani, Demetri           9 Chawp-CA                       1:03.84  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                          1:17.43  
       35.57  1:17.43                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chevez, Kevin             10 DSRT-CA                        1:22.78  
       38.40  1:22.78                                                      
  2 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                         1:25.20  
       38.56  1:25.20                                                      
  3 Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                         1:26.64  
       39.51  1:26.64                                                      
  4 Cha, Connor               10 DSRT-CA                        1:27.97  
  5 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.63  
       42.20  1:30.63                                                      
  6 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:31.22  
       43.54  1:31.22                                                      
  7 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:31.56  
       43.45  1:31.56                                                      
  8 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                        1:32.55  
       41.61  1:32.55                                                      
  9 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                         1:33.54  
       43.03  1:33.54                                                      
 10 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.83  
       43.76  1:34.83                                                      
 11 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                        1:35.51  
       43.73  1:35.51                                                      
 12 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:36.09  
       45.49  1:36.09                                                      
 13 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                         1:36.18  
       44.07  1:36.18                                                      
 14 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:37.30  
       46.09  1:37.30                                                      
 15 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                         1:38.77  
       46.31  1:38.77                                                      
 16 Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                         1:39.97  
       47.72  1:39.97                                                      
 17 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         1:41.47  
       48.80  1:41.47                                                      
 18 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:41.54  
       44.66  1:41.54                                                      
 19 Hourani, Demetri           9 Chawp-CA                       2:19.05  
     1:03.58  2:19.05                                                      
 -- Shelton, Ethan            10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                           44.10  
  2 Chevez, Kevin             10 DSRT-CA                          46.06  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                           47.43  
  4 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                          48.26  
  5 Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                           49.19  
  6 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           49.85  
  7 Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                           51.51  
  8 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                           51.75  
  9 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           52.69  
 10 Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                           54.01  
 11 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           54.22  
 12 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                          56.85  
 13 Shelton, Ethan            10 HILL-CA                        1:05.11  
 14 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                         1:05.54  
 15 Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.77  
 16 Hourani, Demetri           9 Chawp-CA                       1:13.49  
 -- Zeng, Bert                10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Swanston, David           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            48.83  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                           51.38  
  2 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           51.45  
  3 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           55.48  
  4 Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                           55.73  
  5 Zeng, Bert                10 HILL-CA                          58.69  
  6 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                           59.23  
  7 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           59.47  
  8 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          59.67  
  9 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:00.69  
 10 Hsieh, Aeggs              10 FAC-CA                         1:00.99  
 11 Corsey, Gio               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.10  
 12 Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.36  
 13 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                        1:05.86  
 14 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                         1:06.09  
 -- Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanston, David           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 DiBello, Alan              9 UN-CA                            42.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cha, Connor               10 DSRT-CA                          49.12  
  2 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           51.02  
  3 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                           51.76  
  4 Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                           52.23  
  5 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                          52.44  
  6 Coulter, Conlan           10 HILL-CA                          52.69  
  7 Sokhi, Raj                 9 RAA-CA                           56.18  
  8 McMahan, Jonah            10 HILL-CA                          56.37  
  9 Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                           56.77  
 10 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                         1:00.07  
 11 Williams, Austin           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.68  
 12 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         1:00.79  
 13 Wirick, Henry              9 MBA-CA                         1:03.77  
 -- Chuang, Benson             9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanston, David           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jackson              10 FAC-CA                         1:49.41  
       54.55  1:49.41                                                      
  2 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:50.17  
       56.34  1:50.17                                                      
  3 Tang, Tristan              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.16  
       53.82  1:52.16                                                      
  4 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:55.68  
     1:00.17  1:55.68                                                      
  5 Kim, Joshy                 9 FAC-CA                         1:56.65  
       58.16  1:56.65                                                      
  6 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         1:57.25  
       58.47  1:57.25                                                      
  7 Zeng, Bert                10 HILL-CA                        1:59.44  
       57.99  1:59.44                                                      
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik       9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       49.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Atamian, David             9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       51.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Dhasarath, Vighnesh       10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       53.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Solorzano, Anthony         9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:48.62  
     1) Kim, Jackson 10                 2) Chan, Jason 9                  
     3) Tiratira, Daniel 10             4) Dhasarath, Vighnesh 10         
       47.95  1:35.96  2:48.62                                             
  2 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:52.98  
     1) McMahan, Jonah 10               2) Garcia, Landon 8               
     3) Coulter, Conlan 10              4) Zeng, Bert 10                  
       41.78  1:26.26  2:52.98                                             
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Kim, Joshy 9                    2) Solorzano, Anthony 9           
     3) Hsieh, Aeggs 10                 4) Atamian, David 9               
       51.29  1:38.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           32.35  
  2 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            32.50  
  3 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                          32.87  
  4 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                           33.24  
  5 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          33.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                           29.71  
  2 Solkowitz, Joey           11 RST-CA                           32.52  
  3 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           35.07  
  4 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                           35.87  
  5 Capasso, Jack             11 Chawp-CA                         36.62  
  6 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          36.79  
  7 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                           37.05  
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      12 FAC-CA                           37.35  
  9 Coombs, Cameron           12 DSRT-CA                          37.73  
       38.00    37.73                                                      
 10 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                          38.31  
 11 Baring, Luke              11 PST-CA                           38.63  
 12 Abdalla, Yasin            12 CCAQ-CA                          39.00  
 13 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                          39.76  
 14 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                           41.42  
 15 Soiles, Carson            11 HILL-CA                          42.88  
 16 Williams, Tyler           11 CCAQ-CA                          43.33  
       43.53    43.33                                                      
 17 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                           44.89  
 18 Stottlemyer, Brayden      11 PST-CA                           50.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky                 11 Chawp-CA                       1:06.40  
       32.52  1:06.40                                                      
  2 Norris, Matthew           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.46  
       32.78  1:07.46                                                      
  3 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                          1:09.47  
       33.43  1:09.47                                                      
  4 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                         1:11.62  
       35.12  1:11.62                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                         1:07.21  
       31.39  1:07.21                                                      
  2 Candela, Sebastian        12 FAC-CA                         1:08.89  
       32.22  1:08.89                                                      
  3 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:12.83  
  4 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                        1:12.93  
       35.05  1:12.93                                                      
  5 Solkowitz, Joey           11 RST-CA                         1:13.30  
       34.46  1:13.30                                                      
  6 Valdez, Tyler             11 HVDA-CA                        1:14.32  
       36.10  1:14.32                                                      
  7 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        1:15.72  
       36.04  1:15.72                                                      
  8 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                         1:16.60  
       36.74  1:16.60                                                      
  9 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                         1:21.64  
       38.69  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      12 FAC-CA                         1:23.82  
       39.55  1:23.82                                                      
 11 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                         1:23.85  
       38.18  1:23.85                                                      
 12 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                        1:26.84  
       42.15  1:26.84                                                      
 13 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                        1:27.12  
       37.30  1:27.12                                                      
 14 Coombs, Cameron           12 DSRT-CA                        1:29.40  
       39.75  1:29.40                                                      
 15 Capasso, Jack             11 Chawp-CA                       1:30.41  
       41.45  1:30.41                                                      
 16 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:30.73  
       41.88  1:30.73                                                      
 17 Davis, Aidan              11 HILL-CA                        1:30.94  
       41.96  1:30.94                                                      
 18 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         1:31.83  
       43.71  1:31.83                                                      
 19 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                         1:36.96  
       47.15  1:36.96                                                      
 20 Stottlemyer, Brayden      11 PST-CA                         1:45.14  
       50.18  1:45.14                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Norris, Matthew           12 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.98  
       33.53  1:11.98  1:51.82  2:29.98                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Candela, Sebastian        12 FAC-CA                         2:40.23  
       33.49  1:11.95  1:55.32  2:40.23                                    
  2 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         2:51.97  
  3 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         2:58.95  
       40.70  1:27.40  2:15.23  2:58.95                                    
  4 Baring, Luke              11 PST-CA                         3:04.15  
       42.11  1:29.80  2:18.42  3:04.15                                    
  5 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         3:10.42  
       46.03  1:35.61  2:25.96  3:10.42                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Sky                 11 Chawp-CA                         37.26  
  2 Norris, Matthew           12 CCAQ-CA                          38.42  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           39.04  
  2 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                           41.40  
  3 Valdez, Tyler             11 HVDA-CA                          41.95  
  4 Candela, Sebastian        12 FAC-CA                           41.98  
  5 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           43.38  
  6 Coombs, Cameron           12 DSRT-CA                          44.97  
       45.34    44.97                                                      
  7 Baring, Luke              11 PST-CA                           45.25  
  8 Fairmon-Bullock, Tay      12 FAC-CA                           46.02  
  9 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                          46.18  
 10 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                           47.64  
 11 Capasso, Jack             11 Chawp-CA                         50.02  
 12 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           50.29  
 13 Davis, Aidan              11 HILL-CA                          50.56  
 14 Soiles, Carson            11 HILL-CA                          51.65  
 15 Abdalla, Yasin            12 CCAQ-CA                          51.94  
 16 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                          55.36  
 17 Williams, Tyler           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.58  
 -- Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            42.89  
  2 Valdez, Tyler             11 HVDA-CA                          43.25  
  3 Norris, Matthew           12 CCAQ-CA                          43.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                           41.89  
  2 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                           44.73  
  3 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                           44.98  
  4 Solkowitz, Joey           11 RST-CA                           45.24  
  5 Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                           46.93  
  6 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                          48.33  
  7 Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                          49.29  
  8 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                           50.02  
  9 Abdalla, Yasin            12 CCAQ-CA                          51.69  
 10 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           52.21  
 11 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                           53.99  
 12 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          54.02  
 13 Anolin, Kai               11 CHS-CA                           54.21  
 14 Davis, Aidan              11 HILL-CA                          55.01  
 15 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           56.57  
 16 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                        1:00.20  
 17 Soiles, Carson            11 HILL-CA                        1:00.39  
 18 Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                        1:02.54  
 19 Stottlemyer, Brayden      11 PST-CA                         1:03.79  
 20 Esquibel, Mason           11 TCC-CA                         1:04.90  
 21 Williams, Tyler           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.80  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Frausto, Vincent          11 UN-CA                            35.42  
  2 Wang, Sky                 11 Chawp-CA                         35.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Puryshev, Yaroslav        11 RST-CA                           35.68  
  2 Candela, Sebastian        12 FAC-CA                           37.73  
  3 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           38.68  
  4 Valdez, Tyler             11 HVDA-CA                          39.50  
  5 Butcher, Joshua           12 FAC-CA                           39.69  
  6 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                          41.33  
  7 Samosir, Matthew          12 FAC-CA                           42.09  
  8 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          46.28  
  9 Baring, Luke              11 PST-CA                           46.79  
 10 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           46.98  
 11 Williams, Tyler           11 CCAQ-CA                          54.81  
 -- Solkowitz, Joey           11 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivarria, Ethan          11 HILL-CA                        1:33.55  
       42.09  1:33.55                                                      
  2 Lee, Trevor               11 HILL-CA                        1:37.18  
       46.29  1:37.18                                                      
  3 Ricci, Matias             12 HILL-CA                        1:41.91  
       45.96  1:41.91                                                      
 -- Estrada, Matthew          12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:14.77  
     1) Samosir, Matthew 12             2) Lewis, Corbin 12               
     3) Candela, Sebastian 12           4) Johnson, Sean 11               
       36.51  1:11.90  1:42.61  2:14.77                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Estrada, Matthew 12             2) Olivarria, Ethan 11            
     3) Ricci, Matias 12                4) Coulter, Haiden 12             
       41.72  1:06.58  1:43.73                                             
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                           27.33  
  2 Cha, Brendon              14 DSRT-CA                          27.67  
  3 Juarez, Jacob             14 RAA-CA                           27.79  
  4 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                           28.07  
  5 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                           28.09  
  6 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                           28.16  
  7 Phillips, Isaiah          13 DSRT-CA                          28.22  
  8 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                           28.30  
  9 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                           29.77  
 -- Ching, Gabriel            14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA                          29.13  
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                           30.14  
  3 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                          31.78  
  4 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           32.35  
  5 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                          33.65  
  6 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                           34.04  
  7 Shoshan, Noah             13 HILL-CA                          35.35  
  8 Cheramie, Johnny          13 TCC-CA                           35.95  
  9 Dollar, Jesse             14 DSRT-CA                          36.70  
 10 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                           37.10  
 11 Ortega, Moises            14 Chawp-CA                         37.72  
 12 Leach, Kaleb              13 DSRT-CA                          45.55  
 -- Urena, Christian          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Abkarian, Nicholas        13 Chawp-CA                            DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:00.10  
       28.97  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         1:00.42  
       29.14  1:00.42                                                      
  3 Phillips, Isaiah          13 DSRT-CA                        1:00.69  
       28.92  1:00.69                                                      
  4 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         1:00.80  
       29.24  1:00.80                                                      
  5 Cha, Brendon              14 DSRT-CA                        1:01.18  
       28.85  1:01.18                                                      
  6 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:01.44  
       29.16  1:01.44                                                      
  7 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:01.47  
       29.31  1:01.47                                                      
  8 Juarez, Jacob             14 RAA-CA                         1:02.89  
       30.10  1:02.89                                                      
  9 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         1:03.59  
       31.25  1:03.59                                                      
 10 Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                        1:05.20  
       33.12  1:05.20                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA                        1:04.68  
       29.97  1:04.68                                                      
  2 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                         1:05.22  
       32.50  1:05.22                                                      
  3 Cordura, Eli              13 FAC-CA                         1:05.27  
       31.44  1:05.27                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                         1:05.46  
       31.15  1:05.46                                                      
  5 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         1:06.97  
       31.96  1:06.97                                                      
  6 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:06.98  
       31.89  1:06.98                                                      
  7 Ching, Gabriel            14 FAC-CA                         1:07.70  
       31.70  1:07.70                                                      
  8 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                        1:09.84  
       33.20  1:09.84                                                      
  9 Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                         1:09.91  
       33.58  1:09.91                                                      
 10 Centeno, Ben              14 FAC-CA                         1:10.15  
       34.39  1:10.15                                                      
 11 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:11.06  
       33.21  1:11.06                                                      
 12 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:12.73  
       35.23  1:12.73                                                      
 13 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.96  
 14 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         1:16.94  
       36.14  1:16.94                                                      
 15 Shoshan, Noah             13 HILL-CA                        1:18.77  
       37.13  1:18.77                                                      
 16 Dollar, Jesse             14 DSRT-CA                        1:20.63  
       37.34  1:20.63                                                      
 17 Cheramie, Johnny          13 TCC-CA                         1:21.20  
       38.85  1:21.20                                                      
 18 Ortega, Moises            14 Chawp-CA                       1:26.03  
       41.50  1:26.03                                                      
 19 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                         1:26.05  
       37.40  1:26.05                                                      
 20 Urena, Christian          13 CHS-CA                         1:26.61  
       39.15  1:26.61                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         2:14.80  
       30.93  1:05.39  1:40.68  2:14.80                                    
  2 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         2:15.51  
       30.76  1:04.77  1:39.91  2:15.51                                    
  3 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         2:16.90  
       29.37  1:03.82  1:39.98  2:16.90                                    
  4 Phillips, Isaiah          13 DSRT-CA                        2:17.63  
       30.24  1:05.06  1:42.01  2:17.63                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:12.94  
       30.51  1:04.31  1:38.40  2:12.94                                    
  2 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         2:23.81  
       32.62  1:09.96  1:47.40  2:23.81                                    
  3 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 Chawp-CA                       2:34.32  
       35.52  1:15.63  1:56.44  2:34.32                                    
  4 Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                        2:35.68  
       35.50  1:14.76  1:57.11  2:35.68                                    
  5 Cordura, Eli              13 FAC-CA                         2:35.89  
       35.06  1:14.78  1:55.82  2:35.89                                    
  6 Ching, Gabriel            14 FAC-CA                         2:44.59  
       34.64  1:16.36  2:00.61  2:44.59                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         6:06.99  
       30.25  1:04.87  1:41.72  2:19.37  2:57.41  3:35.71  4:14.26  4:52.57
     5:30.49  6:06.99                                                      
  2 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         6:08.14  
       32.75  1:09.90  1:47.83  2:26.45  3:04.37  3:42.54  4:20.52  4:57.69
     5:34.44  6:08.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         6:12.19  
       32.38  1:08.96  1:46.31  2:25.03  3:03.93  3:41.95  4:19.55  4:58.35
     5:35.30  6:12.19                                                      
  2 Saraf, Ryan               14 RAA-CA                         6:21.98  
       32.68  1:11.24  1:50.67  2:29.88  3:08.91  3:47.84  4:27.97  5:06.76
     5:43.64  6:21.98                                                      
  3 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         6:49.59  
       35.14  1:13.52  1:54.20  2:36.68  3:18.34  4:01.15  4:45.11  5:25.48
     6:08.81  6:49.59                                                      
  4 Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                         6:54.97  
       33.38  1:11.33  1:51.61  2:33.50  3:15.78  3:58.47  4:42.87  5:27.48
     6:12.51  6:54.97                                                      
  5 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                         7:24.38  
       35.38  1:15.80  1:59.94  2:45.96  3:32.37  4:20.29  5:08.83  5:58.38
     6:44.17  7:24.38                                                      
  6 Chan, Patrick             13 FAC-CA                         7:50.89  
       38.08  1:22.12  2:08.54  2:57.73  3:47.01  4:35.75  5:26.83  6:15.84
     7:04.71  7:50.89                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ocegueda, Romeo           14 FAC-CA                         1:13.99  
       36.02  1:13.99                                                      
  2 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         1:14.56  
       36.26  1:14.56                                                      
  3 Sovine, Dylan             14 RAA-CA                         1:17.66  
       37.75  1:17.66                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cha, Brendon              14 DSRT-CA                        1:14.28  
       36.45  1:14.28                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         1:20.83  
       39.11  1:20.83                                                      
  3 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:21.52  
       40.41  1:21.52                                                      
  4 Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                        1:21.94  
       40.49  1:21.94                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                         1:22.16  
       39.93  1:22.16                                                      
  6 Ortega, Moises            14 Chawp-CA                       1:28.49  
       43.63  1:28.49                                                      
  7 Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                         1:29.37  
       43.83  1:29.37                                                      
  8 Dollar, Jesse             14 DSRT-CA                        1:33.36  
       42.79  1:33.36                                                      
  9 Urena, Christian          13 CHS-CA                         1:36.88  
       47.52  1:36.88                                                      
 10 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                         1:52.55  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson              13 FAC-CA                         1:19.09  
       36.86  1:19.09                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Joshua             14 RST-CA                         1:22.55  
       39.00  1:22.55                                                      
  3 Ching, Gabriel            14 FAC-CA                         1:25.77  
       40.14  1:25.77                                                      
  4 Cuevas, Joseph            14 RST-CA                         1:27.32  
       39.98  1:27.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA                        1:24.92  
       40.41  1:24.92                                                      
  2 Cordura, Eli              13 FAC-CA                         1:27.87  
       41.15  1:27.87                                                      
  3 Abkarian, Nicholas        13 Chawp-CA                       1:31.81  
       42.26  1:31.81                                                      
  4 Bogman, Tim               14 HILL-CA                        1:31.92  
       42.46  1:31.92                                                      
  5 Purba, Devean             13 FAC-CA                         1:34.61  
       44.98  1:34.61                                                      
  6 Centeno, Ben              14 FAC-CA                         1:37.39  
       47.51  1:37.39                                                      
  7 Martin, Tomas             14 HILL-CA                        1:41.28  
       49.40  1:41.28                                                      
  8 Causley, Logan            13 RST-CA                         1:42.54  
       48.30  1:42.54                                                      
  9 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:42.79  
       48.93  1:42.79                                                      
 10 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:43.70  
       48.73  1:43.70                                                      
 11 Duffield, Logan           13 TCC-CA                         1:51.13  
       50.64  1:51.13                                                      
 -- Shoshan, Noah             13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
       49.88                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:07.82  
       32.15  1:07.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Juarez, Jacob             14 RAA-CA                         1:09.81  
       31.70  1:09.81                                                      
  2 Centeno, Ben              14 FAC-CA                         1:18.20  
       35.22  1:18.20                                                      
  3 Hess, Aiden               13 TMEC-CA                        1:30.31  
       40.10  1:30.31                                                      
 -- Urena, Christian          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       47.47       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Cha, Brendon              14 DSRT-CA                        2:32.90  
       31.69  1:12.62  1:58.13  2:32.90                                    
  2 Phillips, Isaiah          13 DSRT-CA                        2:41.51  
       35.31  1:14.08  2:05.93  2:41.51                                    
  3 Wyant, Bobby              14 RAA-CA                         2:43.85  
       34.80  1:13.38  2:08.29  2:43.85                                    
 -- Tong, Aidan               13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       32.68  1:12.86  1:57.36       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Centeno, Ben              14 FAC-CA                         3:01.72  
       41.74  1:30.68  2:22.14  3:01.72                                    
  2 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         3:06.98  
       38.20  1:26.33  2:28.12  3:06.98                                    
  3 Shoshan, Noah             13 HILL-CA                        3:32.83  
       47.45  1:39.08  3:32.83                                             
 -- Jenkins, Joshua           13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       38.27  1:22.35  2:18.65                                             
 -- Cordura, Eli              13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       33.49  2:06.46  2:47.25       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Henley, Paul              16 MBA-CA                           26.29  
  2 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                           28.89  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                16 FAC-CA                           24.88  
  2 Herbert, Daniel           16 RAA-CA                           27.12  
  3 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                           27.35  
  4 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                          28.61  
  5 Sosa, Lucas               15 TMEC-CA                          29.61  
  6 Coombs, Connor            15 DSRT-CA                          32.77  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                          56.85  
       27.03    56.85                                                      
  2 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                           58.97  
       28.80    58.97                                                      
  3 Henley, Paul              16 MBA-CA                         1:00.44  
       29.45  1:00.44                                                      
  4 Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                         1:01.10  
  5 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        1:01.69  
       29.72  1:01.69                                                      
 -- Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       29.87       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                16 FAC-CA                           55.48  
       26.00    55.48                                                      
  2 Herbert, Daniel           16 RAA-CA                           59.12  
       28.47    59.12                                                      
  3 Sosa, Lucas               15 TMEC-CA                        1:08.83  
       32.85  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Coombs, Connor            15 DSRT-CA                        1:09.85  
       32.57  1:09.85                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        2:06.60  
       29.36  1:01.41  1:34.13  2:06.60                                    
  2 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        2:10.74  
       29.42  1:02.77  2:10.74                                             
  3 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         2:18.17  
       32.76  1:08.55  1:43.36  2:18.17                                    
 -- Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sovine, Coen              16 RAA-CA                         5:45.02  
       30.18  1:03.52  1:39.14  2:14.97  2:50.48  3:25.80  4:01.31  4:36.94
     5:11.10  5:45.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicholas          15 FAC-CA                         6:07.94  
       33.53  1:10.20  1:48.42  2:26.74  3:05.15  3:43.03  4:21.04  4:58.24
     5:34.41  6:07.94                                                      
  2 Herbert, Daniel           16 RAA-CA                         6:29.70  
       33.55  1:11.80  1:51.24  2:29.77  3:08.88  3:49.10  4:28.57  5:09.06
     5:50.12  6:29.70                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Forcinel, Andrew          15 DSRT-CA                        1:07.13  
       32.66  1:07.13                                                      
 -- Vega, Brandon             15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sparks, AJ                16 FAC-CA                         1:11.67  
       34.24  1:11.67                                                      
  2 Little, Nickolas          15 DSRT-CA                        1:17.70  
       37.93  1:17.70                                                      
  3 Sosa, Lucas               15 TMEC-CA                        1:25.57  
       41.77  1:25.57                                                      
 -- Coombs, Connor            15 DSRT-CA                             DQ  
     1:28.34       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sparks, AJ                16 FAC-CA                         1:22.69  
       37.51  1:22.69                                                      
  2 Herbert, Daniel           16 RAA-CA                         1:24.35  
       39.60  1:24.35                                                      
  3 Henley, Paul              16 MBA-CA                         1:24.48  
       39.65  1:24.48                                                      
  4 Sosa, Lucas               15 TMEC-CA                        1:33.41  
       43.67  1:33.41                                                      
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:51.85  
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy W9               2) Sokhi, Raj M9                  
     3) Suarez, Gabriel M7              4) Suarez, Isabelle W9            
       35.68  1:24.58  2:51.85