MESA SCY - Corrected - Meet Results

MESA SCY - Corrected
3/4/2017 - 3/5/2017
Lake Elsinore, CA USA
Updated: 3/7/2017

Corrected
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Temecula Swim Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/6/2017 03:38 PM
        2017 CA MESA March JO Qualifier SC Meet - 3/4/2017 to 3/5/2017         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          15.54  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          17.46  
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           18.18  
  4 Ingram, Anna C             8 MESA-CA                          18.27  
  5 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           18.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Sarah F           8 CCAQ-CA                          18.77  
  2 Wasco, Ava M               8 CCAQ-CA                          19.15  
  3 Seixas, Kylie S            8 MESA-CA                          20.24  
  4 Fields, Allie E            8 CCAQ-CA                          21.58  
  5 Macro, Kalika Mei M        8 PDSC-CA                          22.76  
  6 Littler, Khloe R           7 RAA-CA                           25.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jaurigue, Emma             7 IEAQ-CA                          19.94  
  2 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          21.37  
  3 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia J   8 CCAQ-CA                          22.04  
  4 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                           22.35  
  5 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                           23.63  
  6 Meade-Stoddart, Molly      8 CCAQ-CA                          23.72  
  7 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                           24.26  
  8 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          24.38  
  9 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                          24.96  
 10 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                           25.70  
 11 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                          25.92  
 12 Jackson, Sanorah K         7 MESA-CA                          25.93  
 13 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          26.72  
 14 Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                          27.04  
 15 Hattar, Sophia R           5 FSON-CA                          27.63  
 16 Glade, Jordan A            7 CCAQ-CA                          27.76  
 17 Kelley, Ruby E             7 CCAQ-CA                          28.67  
 18 Ogilvie, Peyton R          5 CHS-CA                           38.19  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          32.54  
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           38.70  
  3 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           39.37  
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          39.56  
  5 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                           40.82  
  6 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          43.08  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                          42.38  
  2 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                           43.96  
  3 Asbury, Grace I            7 FSON-CA                          44.70  
  4 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                          46.88  
  5 Shetterly, Phoenix T       7 FAC-CA                           47.93  
  6 Harvey, Christina L        7 MESA-CA                          53.60  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                        1:11.70  
       34.95  1:11.70                                                      
  2 Ingram, Anna C             8 MESA-CA                        1:24.20  
       39.35  1:24.20                                                      
  3 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                         1:29.63  
       43.33  1:29.63                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Sarah F           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.31  
       41.18  1:30.31                                                      
  5 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                        1:31.24  
       43.10  1:31.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                         1:23.88  
       40.06  1:23.88                                                      
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                         1:25.04  
       41.84  1:25.04                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                        1:29.97  
       44.35  1:29.97                                                      
  4 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                        1:33.24  
       43.72  1:33.24                                                      
  5 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                         1:33.76  
       42.77  1:33.76                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ingram, Anna C             8 MESA-CA                          20.89  
  2 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                           20.93  
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          21.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           22.07  
  2 Wasco, Ava M               8 CCAQ-CA                          22.28  
  3 Sanchez, Sarah F           8 CCAQ-CA                          22.54  
  4 Fields, Allie E            8 CCAQ-CA                          22.91  
  5 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           23.73  
  6 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                           24.15  
  7 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia J   8 CCAQ-CA                          24.61  
  8 Shetterly, Phoenix T       7 FAC-CA                           25.05  
  9 Littler, Khloe R           7 RAA-CA                           28.62  
 10 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                           29.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          24.64  
  2 Jaurigue, Emma             7 IEAQ-CA                          25.65  
  3 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                          25.88  
  4 Macro, Kalika Mei M        8 PDSC-CA                          26.31  
  5 Harvey, Christina L        7 MESA-CA                          27.92  
  6 Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                          29.14  
  7 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                           29.22  
  8 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          29.69  
  9 Kelley, Ruby E             7 CCAQ-CA                          30.64  
 10 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                          30.71  
 11 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          30.82  
 12 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          31.10  
 13 Meade-Stoddart, Molly      8 CCAQ-CA                          31.16  
 14 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                          31.24  
 15 Glade, Jordan A            7 CCAQ-CA                          32.24  
 16 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                           32.81  
 17 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                           33.10  
 18 Hattar, Sophia R           5 FSON-CA                          33.66  
 19 Ogilvie, Peyton R          5 CHS-CA                           35.99  
 20 Jackson, Sanorah K         7 MESA-CA                          38.36  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          40.90  
  2 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                           44.13  
  3 Sanchez, Sarah F           8 CCAQ-CA                          51.81  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia J   8 CCAQ-CA                          41.58  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                          48.45  
  3 Wasco, Ava M               8 CCAQ-CA                          48.72  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           48.76  
  5 Asbury, Grace I            7 FSON-CA                          51.84  
  6 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                          53.00  
  7 Seixas, Kylie S            8 MESA-CA                          53.51  
  8 Hill, Annie L              8 CCAQ-CA                          53.58  
  9 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          53.63  
 10 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           55.73  
 11 Harvey, Christina L        7 MESA-CA                        1:03.90  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           23.37  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           25.34  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          26.23  
  3 Wasco, Ava M               8 CCAQ-CA                          27.12  
  4 Shetterly, Phoenix T       7 FAC-CA                           27.50  
  5 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           27.59  
  6 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                           27.98  
  7 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                           31.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ingram, Anna C             8 MESA-CA                          23.66  
  2 Seixas, Kylie S            8 MESA-CA                          25.78  
  3 Harvey, Christina L        7 MESA-CA                          29.67  
  4 Sanchez, Sarah F           8 CCAQ-CA                          30.39  
  5 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                           30.68  
  6 Macro, Kalika Mei M        8 PDSC-CA                          31.96  
  7 Kelley, Ruby E             7 CCAQ-CA                          33.36  
  8 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          33.77  
  9 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                          35.64  
 10 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          36.89  
 11 Littler, Khloe R           7 RAA-CA                           37.62  
 12 Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                          38.57  
 13 Glade, Jordan A            7 CCAQ-CA                          41.31  
 14 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                           42.41  
 15 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          43.32  
 -- Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fields, Allie E            8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hattar, Sophia R           5 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Meade-Stoddart, Molly      8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ferreira-Copat, Sophia J   8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          45.53  
  2 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           47.83  
  3 Ingram, Anna C             8 MESA-CA                          50.67  
  4 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          53.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                           55.64  
  2 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           56.33  
  3 Asbury, Grace I            7 FSON-CA                          56.86  
  4 Wasco, Ava M               8 CCAQ-CA                          58.10  
  5 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                        1:00.40  
 -- Harvey, Christina L        7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          16.79  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          19.25  
  3 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           19.66  
  4 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                           20.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ingram, Anna C             8 MESA-CA                          19.47  
  2 Wasco, Ava M               8 CCAQ-CA                          21.61  
  3 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           23.01  
  4 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           23.47  
  5 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                           23.82  
  6 Shetterly, Phoenix T       7 FAC-CA                           29.29  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Sarah F           8 CCAQ-CA                          22.11  
  2 Jaurigue, Emma             7 IEAQ-CA                          25.22  
  3 Seixas, Kylie S            8 MESA-CA                          26.03  
  4 Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                          26.59  
  5 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                           26.84  
  6 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                          27.33  
  7 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                           27.91  
  8 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                          28.18  
  9 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                          28.90  
 10 Littler, Khloe R           7 RAA-CA                           30.73  
 11 Macro, Kalika Mei M        8 PDSC-CA                          30.89  
 12 Harvey, Christina L        7 MESA-CA                          30.99  
 13 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                           31.37  
 14 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          31.60  
 15 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                           32.18  
 16 Kelley, Ruby E             7 CCAQ-CA                          33.38  
 17 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          35.59  
 18 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          40.65  
 -- Glade, Jordan A            7 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          36.55  
.RED - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey J           8 RAA-CA                           43.29  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                          47.36  
  3 Asbury, Grace I            7 FSON-CA                          52.26  
  4 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          56.97  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                        1:23.72  
       39.04  1:23.72                                                      
  2 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                         1:36.97  
       44.73  1:36.97                                                      
  3 Ingram, Anna C             8 MESA-CA                        1:37.85  
       45.31  1:37.85                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Wasco, Ava M               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.55  
       51.86  1:46.55                                                      
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                        1:49.46  
       54.32  1:49.46                                                      
  3 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                        1:49.80  
       55.83  1:49.80                                                      
  4 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                         1:50.83  
       55.83  1:50.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Sarah F           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.17  
       46.87  1:47.17                                                      
  2 Seixas, Kylie S            8 MESA-CA                        1:56.54  
       56.18  1:56.54                                                      
  3 Hill, Annie L              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:59.31  
       56.42  1:59.31                                                      
  4 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                        2:27.91  
     1:11.53  2:27.91                                                      
 -- Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:18.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Harvey, Christina L        7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:04.67       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:26.54  
     1) Seixas, Kylie S 8               2) Ingram, Anna C 8               
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K 8                4) Segura, Mara J 8               
       49.53  1:26.54                                                      
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Cornejo, Elena M 8              2) Shetterly, Phoenix T 7         
     3) Yi, Zia L 8                     4) Vo, Ivy K 7                    
       50.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) VanRensburg, Zelma Z 7          2) Shore, Ashley B 7              
     3) Harvey, Christina L 7           4) Jackson, Sanorah K 7           
     1:06.00       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                          28.92  
  2 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                          31.81  
  2 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                          31.81  
  4 Hongthong, Emily M        10 FSON-CA                          32.17  
  5 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          32.28  
  6 Vinyard, Bouquet L         9 STAR-CA                          32.32  
  7 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           32.38  
  8 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                           32.40  
  9 Perez, Viviana I           9 RAA-CA                           32.41  
 10 Landherr, Lucy C          10 CHS-CA                           32.65  
 11 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                          32.69  
 12 Nguyen, Noelle D          10 CHWP-CA                          33.25  
 13 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                          33.45  
 14 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                          34.28  
 15 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                          34.66  
 16 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                           34.90  
 17 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                           35.49  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           32.37  
  2 Strangio, Jordyn M        10 TCC-CA                           32.40  
  3 Moreno, Valeria A         10 RAA-CA                           32.87  
  4 Deleon, Kira K            10 PST-CA                           33.64  
  5 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                           33.80  
  6 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                           34.43  
  7 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                           34.84  
  8 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                          35.05  
  9 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                          35.42  
 10 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           35.91  
 11 Liu, Claire W             10 RST-CA                           36.20  
 12 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 RAA-CA                           36.33  
 13 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          36.43  
 14 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                          37.57  
 15 Cannavino, Jocelyn         9 FAC-CA                           37.63  
 16 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                           39.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          33.91  
  2 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           35.91  
  3 Wangania, Laura A         10 PST-CA                           36.47  
  4 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          37.43  
  5 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                          37.58  
  6 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                          37.66  
  7 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                           37.73  
  8 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                          37.96  
  9 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                          37.97  
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                          38.01  
 11 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           38.61  
 12 Moses, Jasmine G          10 PST-CA                           38.91  
 13 Kotz, Ella C              10 PDSC-CA                          38.97  
 14 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                           38.99  
 15 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                           39.11  
 16 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                          39.17  
 17 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                          39.21  
 18 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                          39.24  
 19 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                          39.32  
 20 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          39.99  
 21 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                          40.14  
 22 Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                          40.17  
 23 Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                          40.28  
 24 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           40.46  
 25 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          41.22  
 26 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                           41.66  
 27 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          41.82  
 28 Wu, Yvonne E              10 CCAQ-CA                          42.53  
 29 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          42.71  
 30 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          42.72  
 31 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                           42.73  
 32 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                           43.12  
 33 Morales, Julianne I       10 IEAQ-CA                          43.16  
 34 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                           43.61  
 35 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          44.33  
 36 Rachal, Addison N          9 CROC-CA                          44.60  
 37 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          45.00  
 38 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                          45.61  
 39 Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                           45.92  
 40 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                           45.98  
 41 Lucore, Sam B             10 IEAQ-CA                          46.03  
 42 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                          46.07  
 43 Jackson, Aciara M          9 MESA-CA                          46.45  
 44 Huber, Shadia M            9 MESA-CA                          46.57  
 45 Hedrick, Alex C            9 MESA-CA                          47.93  
 46 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          48.52  
 47 Lucore, Jessica M          9 IEAQ-CA                          49.43  
 48 Penny, Skye S              9 PDSC-CA                          50.20  
 49 Morton, Julie M            9 MESA-CA                          51.01  
 50 Roznos, Skylar S          10 CCAQ-CA                          51.18  
 51 VanRensburg, Zelma Z       7 MESA-CA                          53.00  
 52 Li, Jolin L                9 CHS-CA                           58.96  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                        1:02.81  
       30.54  1:02.81                                                      
  2 Gadsden, Maya J           10 RST-CA                         1:08.17  
       33.04  1:08.17                                                      
  3 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                        1:09.59  
       33.03  1:09.59                                                      
  4 Perez, Viviana I           9 RAA-CA                         1:11.84  
       34.85  1:11.84                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                        1:12.51  
  6 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         1:12.52  
       34.79  1:12.52                                                      
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L         9 STAR-CA                        1:12.71  
       35.66  1:12.71                                                      
  8 Landherr, Lucy C          10 CHS-CA                         1:12.83  
       35.72  1:12.83                                                      
  9 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                        1:14.21  
       34.64  1:14.21                                                      
 10 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                        1:14.49  
       35.08  1:14.49                                                      
 11 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                         1:16.64  
       36.18  1:16.64                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Strangio, Jordyn M        10 TCC-CA                         1:09.93  
       33.70  1:09.93                                                      
  2 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         1:11.99  
       34.78  1:11.99                                                      
  3 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                        1:15.05  
       35.72  1:15.05                                                      
  4 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                        1:15.36  
       36.60  1:15.36                                                      
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 RAA-CA                         1:15.77  
       36.12  1:15.77                                                      
  6 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                         1:16.18  
       36.97  1:16.18                                                      
  7 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         1:17.59  
       36.49  1:17.59                                                      
  8 Liu, Claire W             10 RST-CA                         1:18.96  
       37.36  1:18.96                                                      
  9 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:19.76  
       38.90  1:19.76                                                      
 10 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                         1:22.36  
       39.63  1:22.36                                                      
 11 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.93  
       40.14  1:24.93                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                         1:19.98  
  2 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.46  
       38.12  1:20.46                                                      
  3 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                        1:20.76  
       39.57  1:20.76                                                      
  4 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:22.12  
       40.21  1:22.12                                                      
  5 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                         1:22.34  
  6 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.73  
       39.63  1:22.73                                                      
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         1:23.17  
       39.32  1:23.17                                                      
  8 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.46  
       39.65  1:23.46                                                      
  9 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                         1:23.58  
       39.81  1:23.58                                                      
 10 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.99  
       38.97  1:23.99                                                      
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                         1:24.01  
       39.50  1:24.01                                                      
 12 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.55  
       38.98  1:24.55                                                      
 13 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:24.81  
       39.59  1:24.81                                                      
 14 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                         1:25.00  
       40.15  1:25.00                                                      
 15 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                        1:25.06  
       40.97  1:25.06                                                      
 16 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                        1:25.30  
       40.23  1:25.30                                                      
 17 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                        1:26.01  
       41.55  1:26.01                                                      
 18 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                         1:28.05  
       41.22  1:28.05                                                      
 19 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                         1:29.30  
       42.38  1:29.30                                                      
 20 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.74  
       43.25  1:29.74                                                      
 21 Knoll, Brinley A           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.73  
 22 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.24  
       44.19  1:31.24                                                      
 23 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                         1:31.56  
       43.36  1:31.56                                                      
 24 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                        1:31.88  
       42.58  1:31.88                                                      
 25 Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.36  
       43.95  1:32.36                                                      
 26 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                        1:32.82  
       43.46  1:32.82                                                      
 27 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.94  
       44.56  1:34.94                                                      
 28 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                        1:34.99  
       44.14  1:34.99                                                      
 29 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                        1:35.87  
 30 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.22  
 31 Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.36  
       47.07  1:36.36                                                      
 32 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.70  
 33 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                         1:36.91  
       46.49  1:36.91                                                      
 34 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.92  
       47.13  1:37.92                                                      
 34 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:37.92  
       44.70  1:37.92                                                      
 36 Lucore, Sam B             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.97  
       47.07  1:37.97                                                      
 37 Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA                         1:38.01  
       44.32  1:38.01                                                      
 38 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                        1:38.35  
       45.45  1:38.35                                                      
 39 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.52  
       44.93  1:38.52                                                      
 40 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 UN-CA                          1:38.56  
       46.59  1:38.56                                                      
 41 Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                         1:40.74  
       48.42  1:40.74                                                      
 42 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                         1:41.01  
 43 Morales, Julianne I       10 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.45  
       47.52  1:41.45                                                      
 44 Miller, Madison P         10 CHWP-CA                        1:42.79  
       49.89  1:42.79                                                      
 45 Hedrick, Alex C            9 MESA-CA                        1:46.70  
       50.07  1:46.70                                                      
 46 Jackson, Aciara M          9 MESA-CA                        1:47.21  
       49.99  1:47.21                                                      
 47 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                        1:47.99  
       50.48  1:47.99                                                      
 48 Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                        1:50.24  
       59.33  1:50.24                                                      
 49 Aliyeva, Angelina R       10 TMEC-CA                        1:50.45  
       50.16  1:50.45                                                      
 50 Roznos, Skylar S          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.90  
       53.29  1:51.90                                                      
 51 Lucore, Jessica M          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:53.05  
       51.31  1:53.05                                                      
 52 Penny, Skye S              9 PDSC-CA                        1:54.18  
 53 VanRensburg, Zelma Z       7 MESA-CA                        2:09.59  
       57.87  2:09.59                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                        2:15.27  
       30.70  1:04.86  1:40.63  2:15.27                                    
  2 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                        2:25.57  
       34.47  1:12.21  1:49.23  2:25.57                                    
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        2:30.23  
       33.99  1:12.23  1:50.99  2:30.23                                    
  4 Timko, Caroline A         10 RAA-CA                         2:33.00  
       34.90  1:13.82  1:53.93  2:33.00                                    
  5 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                        2:34.90  
       37.00  1:16.87  1:57.27  2:34.90                                    
  6 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                        2:35.56  
       35.53  1:15.61  1:56.56  2:35.56                                    
  7 Vinyard, Bouquet L         9 STAR-CA                        2:35.73  
       37.32  1:17.08  1:57.84  2:35.73                                    
  8 Perez, Viviana I           9 RAA-CA                         2:37.21  
       35.56  1:16.70  1:57.74  2:37.21                                    
  9 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                        2:37.51  
       35.98  1:15.94  1:57.98  2:37.51                                    
 10 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                         2:44.57  
       36.45  1:18.66  2:02.33  2:44.57                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        2:25.62  
       33.51  1:10.33  1:48.76  2:25.62                                    
  2 Manookian, Michelle A     10 RAA-CA                         2:27.84  
       33.56  1:10.49  1:49.55  2:27.84                                    
  3 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.62  
       37.36  1:19.81  2:04.01  2:45.62                                    
  4 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                        2:48.96  
       38.88  1:22.08  2:06.73  2:48.96                                    
  5 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                         2:49.51  
       37.13  1:20.70  2:07.11  2:49.51                                    
  6 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         2:51.34  
       37.55  1:21.51  2:07.77  2:51.34                                    
  7 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                         3:01.45  
       41.84  1:27.84  2:15.52  3:01.45                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gadsden, Maya J           10 RST-CA                           35.32  
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I           9 TMEC-CA                          36.20  
  3 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                          36.51  
  4 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                          36.58  
  5 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                          37.98  
  6 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           38.02  
  7 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                           38.03  
  8 Landherr, Lucy C          10 CHS-CA                           38.06  
  9 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                          38.07  
 10 Hongthong, Emily M        10 FSON-CA                          38.24  
 11 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                          38.55  
 12 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                           39.08  
 13 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                           39.15  
 14 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                          39.20  
 15 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          39.77  
 16 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                          39.85  
 17 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          40.12  
 18 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                          40.28  
 19 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                           42.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Claire W             10 RST-CA                           39.45  
  2 Manookian, Michelle A     10 RAA-CA                           40.30  
  3 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                          40.36  
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          40.40  
  5 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                           40.76  
  6 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                          41.23  
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 RAA-CA                           41.32  
  8 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           42.05  
  9 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           42.75  
 10 Knighten, Bre K            8 UN-CA                            43.59  
 11 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           43.87  
 12 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          44.18  
 13 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           44.60  
 14 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                          46.64  
 -- Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                          42.98  
  2 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                          43.25  
  3 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          43.45  
  4 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          44.03  
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                          44.36  
  6 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           44.60  
  7 Knoll, Brinley A           9 CCAQ-CA                          44.73  
  8 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                          44.90  
  9 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          44.92  
 10 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                          44.98  
 11 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                          45.19  
 12 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                          45.23  
 13 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          45.47  
 14 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          45.75  
 15 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                           46.10  
 16 Cannavino, Jocelyn         9 FAC-CA                           46.23  
 17 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                           46.27  
 18 Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                          46.30  
 19 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                           46.65  
 20 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                          46.90  
 21 Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA                           47.17  
 22 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                          47.64  
 23 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                          48.65  
 24 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           48.72  
 25 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          48.87  
 26 Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                          48.97  
 27 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          50.02  
 28 Morales, Julianne I       10 IEAQ-CA                          50.85  
 29 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 UN-CA                            51.35  
 30 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                           51.61  
 31 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                          51.74  
 32 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          51.91  
 33 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                           52.05  
 34 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                          52.45  
 35 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          53.19  
 36 Miller, Madison P         10 CHWP-CA                          53.26  
 37 Lucore, Jessica M          9 IEAQ-CA                          53.40  
 38 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          53.83  
 39 Penny, Skye S              9 PDSC-CA                          54.56  
 40 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                           55.83  
 41 Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                          56.88  
 42 Hetrick, Ava E             9 CCAQ-CA                          58.49  
 43 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                           59.18  
 44 VanRensburg, Zelma Z       7 MESA-CA                          59.21  
 45 Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                           59.33  
 46 Roznos, Skylar S          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.29  
 47 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         1:13.63  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hedrick, Alex C            9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aliyeva, Angelina R       10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                        1:10.39  
       34.22  1:10.39                                                      
  2 Timko, Caroline A         10 RAA-CA                         1:19.18  
       38.19  1:19.18                                                      
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       10 STAR-CA                        1:19.54  
       38.79  1:19.54                                                      
  4 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        1:19.55  
       38.92  1:19.55                                                      
  5 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         1:20.41  
       39.71  1:20.41                                                      
  6 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         1:21.51  
       40.45  1:21.51                                                      
  7 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                        1:21.55  
       40.22  1:21.55                                                      
  8 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.78  
       39.26  1:21.78                                                      
  9 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         1:22.95  
       40.85  1:22.95                                                      
 10 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                        1:23.38  
       40.26  1:23.38                                                      
 11 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                        1:23.64  
       40.47  1:23.64                                                      
 12 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:24.33  
       41.42  1:24.33                                                      
 13 Landherr, Lucy C          10 CHS-CA                         1:24.42  
       42.33  1:24.42                                                      
 14 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                         1:24.67  
       41.19  1:24.67                                                      
 15 Vinyard, Bouquet L         9 STAR-CA                        1:25.80  
       43.08  1:25.80                                                      
 16 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                        1:27.68  
       44.27  1:27.68                                                      
 16 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:27.68  
       42.73  1:27.68                                                      
 18 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.88  
       43.53  1:27.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.91  
       42.73  1:26.91                                                      
  2 Moreno, Valeria A         10 RAA-CA                         1:27.79  
  3 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                         1:28.18  
  4 Deleon, Kira K            10 PST-CA                         1:28.64  
       43.30  1:28.64                                                      
  5 Wangania, Laura A         10 PST-CA                         1:29.07  
       42.78  1:29.07                                                      
  6 Liu, Claire W             10 RST-CA                         1:30.91  
       44.71  1:30.91                                                      
  7 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         1:32.94  
       45.25  1:32.94                                                      
  8 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                         1:38.30  
       48.15  1:38.30                                                      
  9 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                        1:41.03  
       48.82  1:41.03                                                      
 -- Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Knighten, Bre K            8 UN-CA                               DQ  
       44.83                                                               
.WHT - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     10 RAA-CA                         1:25.80  
       43.47  1:25.80                                                      
  2 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        1:29.23  
       42.71  1:29.23                                                      
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                        1:31.12  
       44.61  1:31.12                                                      
  4 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                        1:31.38  
       43.30  1:31.38                                                      
  5 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:31.87  
       44.90  1:31.87                                                      
  6 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                        1:31.89  
       44.85  1:31.89                                                      
  7 Cannavino, Jocelyn         9 FAC-CA                         1:35.31  
       46.67  1:35.31                                                      
  8 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:35.37  
       46.85  1:35.37                                                      
  9 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                        1:35.48  
       44.25  1:35.48                                                      
 10 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                        1:37.77  
       47.71  1:37.77                                                      
 11 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.22  
       48.84  1:38.22                                                      
 12 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                        1:38.98  
       48.68  1:38.98                                                      
 13 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                         1:39.88  
       49.38  1:39.88                                                      
 14 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.31  
       48.73  1:41.31                                                      
 15 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                         1:42.46  
       49.96  1:42.46                                                      
 16 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                         1:42.95  
       51.81  1:42.95                                                      
 17 Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.99  
       48.97  1:42.99                                                      
 18 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:49.89  
       54.61  1:49.89                                                      
 19 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                        1:50.62  
       55.35  1:50.62                                                      
 20 Rachal, Addison N          9 CROC-CA                        1:51.66  
       55.34  1:51.66                                                      
 21 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                        1:51.78  
       54.61  1:51.78                                                      
 22 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                        1:53.12  
       54.14  1:53.12                                                      
 23 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.63  
       57.43  1:53.63                                                      
 24 Kotz, Ella C              10 PDSC-CA                        1:54.62  
       53.76  1:54.62                                                      
 25 Morales, Julianne I       10 IEAQ-CA                        1:55.81  
       56.40  1:55.81                                                      
 26 Penny, Skye S              9 PDSC-CA                        1:59.48  
 27 Hedrick, Alex C            9 MESA-CA                        1:59.95  
       57.08  1:59.95                                                      
 28 Lucore, Jessica M          9 IEAQ-CA                        2:00.75  
       57.75  2:00.75                                                      
 29 Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                         2:03.84  
     1:01.02  2:03.84                                                      
 30 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        2:04.27  
       57.32  2:04.27                                                      
 -- Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       48.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       55.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                          38.20  
  2 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                          39.86  
  3 Strangio, Jordyn M        10 TCC-CA                           41.46  
  4 Hongthong, Emily M        10 FSON-CA                          41.78  
  5 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          41.86  
  6 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                          42.28  
  7 Manookian, Michelle A     10 RAA-CA                           42.52  
  8 Geegbae, Kaila I           9 TMEC-CA                          42.91  
  9 Ferrette, Natalia H       10 STAR-CA                          42.96  
 10 Gadsden, Maya J           10 RST-CA                           43.12  
 11 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           43.44  
 12 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                          43.80  
 13 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           44.10  
 14 Landherr, Lucy C          10 CHS-CA                           44.34  
 15 Lee, Kate O                8 CCAQ-CA                          44.74  
 16 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                          45.40  
 17 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          46.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           44.39  
  2 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          46.52  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          46.69  
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                          46.92  
  5 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                          46.93  
  6 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           47.22  
  7 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                           47.53  
  8 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                          47.80  
  9 Liu, Claire W             10 RST-CA                           48.11  
 10 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                           48.23  
 11 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                           48.59  
 12 Knighten, Bre K            8 UN-CA                            48.61  
 13 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                          49.54  
 14 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                           51.16  
 15 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                           51.26  
 16 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                          52.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                          47.22  
  2 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                          47.33  
  3 Knoll, Brinley A           9 CCAQ-CA                          48.13  
  4 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                          49.12  
  5 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                          49.19  
  6 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          49.67  
  7 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           50.08  
  8 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          51.01  
  9 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           51.07  
 10 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                          51.10  
 11 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 UN-CA                            51.53  
 12 Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                          51.54  
 13 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          51.79  
 14 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                          51.81  
 15 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                          51.82  
 16 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          52.16  
 17 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          52.80  
 18 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                          52.97  
 19 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                           53.08  
 20 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                          53.09  
 21 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                          53.55  
 22 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                           53.60  
 23 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                           54.23  
 24 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          54.29  
 25 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                           54.64  
 26 Lucore, Sam B             10 IEAQ-CA                          54.84  
 27 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                           55.27  
 28 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                          55.40  
 29 Huber, Shadia M            9 MESA-CA                          55.61  
 30 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                          56.76  
 31 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                          57.24  
 32 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                          57.59  
 33 Penny, Skye S              9 PDSC-CA                          59.36  
 34 Roznos, Skylar S          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.37  
 35 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                        1:02.15  
 36 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                         1:03.32  
 37 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:04.81  
 38 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         1:05.00  
 39 Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                         1:06.67  
 40 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                        1:07.30  
 41 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.54  
 42 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.49  
 -- Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Miller, Madison P         10 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Morales, Julianne I       10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- VanRensburg, Zelma Z       7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hedrick, Alex C            9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        1:23.05  
       41.09  1:23.05                                                      
  2 Strangio, Jordyn M        10 TCC-CA                         1:30.99  
       42.41  1:30.99                                                      
  3 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.78  
       43.37  1:32.78                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Noelle D          10 CHWP-CA                        1:32.99  
       43.72  1:32.99                                                      
  5 Lee, Kate O                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.80  
       44.59  1:33.80                                                      
  6 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         1:34.44  
       45.15  1:34.44                                                      
  7 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:35.44  
       46.07  1:35.44                                                      
  8 Ferrette, Natalia H       10 STAR-CA                        1:35.69  
       45.61  1:35.69                                                      
  9 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         1:36.27  
       44.93  1:36.27                                                      
 10 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:38.41  
       47.86  1:38.41                                                      
 11 Landherr, Lucy C          10 CHS-CA                         1:38.47  
       46.93  1:38.47                                                      
 12 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.96  
       46.42  1:38.96                                                      
 13 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:40.61  
       48.21  1:40.61                                                      
 14 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                         1:41.54  
       47.38  1:41.54                                                      
 15 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                         1:42.87  
       48.90  1:42.87                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Manookian, Michelle A     10 RAA-CA                         1:36.86  
       45.86  1:36.86                                                      
  2 Knighten, Bre K            8 UN-CA                          1:40.00  
       49.02  1:40.00                                                      
  3 Perez, Viviana I           9 RAA-CA                         1:40.20  
       47.94  1:40.20                                                      
  4 Deleon, Kira K            10 PST-CA                         1:41.19  
       47.95  1:41.19                                                      
  5 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        1:41.90  
       49.50  1:41.90                                                      
  6 Cannavino, Jocelyn         9 FAC-CA                         1:42.75  
       47.43  1:42.75                                                      
  7 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                         1:43.14  
       48.12  1:43.14                                                      
  8 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                        1:43.50  
       50.16  1:43.50                                                      
  9 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                         1:47.24  
       51.46  1:47.24                                                      
 10 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                         1:47.48  
       52.60  1:47.48                                                      
 11 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                        1:48.60  
       52.74  1:48.60                                                      
 12 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                        1:49.75  
       53.16  1:49.75                                                      
 13 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:50.71  
       54.63  1:50.71                                                      
 14 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         1:52.71  
       53.57  1:52.71                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moreno, Valeria A         10 RAA-CA                         1:41.07  
       48.78  1:41.07                                                      
  2 Liu, Claire W             10 RST-CA                         1:43.82  
       50.29  1:43.82                                                      
  3 Licto, Annabella S        10 RST-CA                         1:44.03  
       48.95  1:44.03                                                      
  4 Moses, Jasmine G          10 PST-CA                         1:44.22  
       49.43  1:44.22                                                      
  5 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                        1:46.36  
       50.76  1:46.36                                                      
  6 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.75  
       51.97  1:50.75                                                      
  7 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                        1:50.88  
       53.43  1:50.88                                                      
  8 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                        1:51.52  
       51.71  1:51.52                                                      
  9 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                        1:51.54  
       54.24  1:51.54                                                      
 10 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                        1:52.79  
       53.12  1:52.79                                                      
 11 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.31  
       56.56  1:54.31                                                      
 12 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                        1:54.42  
       56.37  1:54.42                                                      
 13 Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.67  
       57.09  1:54.67                                                      
 14 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                         1:56.37  
       54.64  1:56.37                                                      
 15 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                         1:59.79  
       57.31  1:59.79                                                      
 16 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                        2:00.41  
       57.48  2:00.41                                                      
 17 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                        2:02.82  
       57.79  2:02.82                                                      
 18 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        2:04.89  
       59.55  2:04.89                                                      
 19 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                        2:07.68  
     1:02.66  2:07.68                                                      
 20 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                        2:09.91  
     1:02.84  2:09.91                                                      
 21 Rachal, Addison N          9 CROC-CA                        2:10.80  
     1:03.11  2:10.80                                                      
 22 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        2:11.13  
     1:03.18  2:11.13                                                      
 23 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                         2:13.45  
     1:01.30  2:13.45                                                      
 24 Huber, Shadia M            9 MESA-CA                        2:14.15  
     1:02.25  2:14.15                                                      
 -- Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       54.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Roznos, Skylar S          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wu, Yvonne E              10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       52.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
     1:05.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Kotz, Ella C              10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
       59.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Lucore, Sam B             10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Penny, Skye S              9 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                          31.87  
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                           33.69  
  3 Deleon, Kira K            10 PST-CA                           33.71  
  4 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                          34.75  
  5 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           34.83  
  6 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                          34.87  
  7 Timko, Caroline A         10 RAA-CA                           35.30  
  8 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                           35.36  
  9 Hongthong, Emily M        10 FSON-CA                          35.48  
 10 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          35.54  
 11 Moreno, Valeria A         10 RAA-CA                           36.19  
 12 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                          36.63  
 13 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                           36.91  
 14 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                          36.98  
 15 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           37.08  
 16 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          37.83  
 17 Vinyard, Bouquet L         9 STAR-CA                          38.50  
 18 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                          39.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 RAA-CA                           37.55  
  2 Strangio, Jordyn M        10 TCC-CA                           38.49  
  3 Perez, Viviana I           9 RAA-CA                           38.59  
  4 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          39.02  
  5 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                          39.97  
  6 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                           40.40  
  7 Wangania, Laura A         10 PST-CA                           40.73  
  8 Knighten, Bre K            8 UN-CA                            41.30  
  9 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                          41.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Noelle D          10 CHWP-CA                          38.16  
  2 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                           38.86  
  3 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                          40.02  
  4 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          40.92  
  5 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                          41.68  
  6 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          42.11  
  7 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           42.28  
  8 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           43.87  
  9 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                          44.00  
 10 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                           44.06  
 11 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                          44.34  
 12 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                          44.90  
 13 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                          45.04  
 14 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                          45.12  
 15 Cannavino, Jocelyn         9 FAC-CA                           45.24  
 16 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                          45.47  
 17 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                          45.48  
 18 Moses, Jasmine G          10 PST-CA                           45.68  
 19 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                          45.91  
 20 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                           46.16  
 21 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                          46.34  
 22 Lucore, Sam B             10 IEAQ-CA                          47.55  
 23 Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                          47.67  
 24 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           47.68  
 25 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          47.89  
 26 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                           48.18  
 27 Dhama, Rhea               10 CCAQ-CA                          48.21  
 28 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          49.18  
 29 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          51.12  
 30 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          51.87  
 31 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                          53.24  
 32 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                           53.54  
 33 Kotz, Ella C              10 PDSC-CA                          53.72  
 34 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          54.39  
 35 Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                           55.59  
 36 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                          58.09  
 37 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          58.26  
 38 Rachal, Addison N          9 CROC-CA                          59.04  
 39 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                         1:00.23  
 40 Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                         1:02.23  
 41 Huber, Shadia M            9 MESA-CA                        1:04.31  
 42 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:04.85  
 43 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.80  
 44 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                         1:12.29  
 45 Li, Jolin L                9 CHS-CA                         1:18.71  
 -- Morales, Julianne I       10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Jackson, Aciara M          9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                        1:10.27  
       33.66  1:10.27                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                         1:18.35  
       36.49  1:18.35                                                      
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       10 STAR-CA                        1:19.58  
       37.53  1:19.58                                                      
  4 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:20.32  
       38.07  1:20.32                                                      
  5 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 RAA-CA                         1:22.65  
       37.82  1:22.65                                                      
  6 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.80  
       39.66  1:22.80                                                      
  7 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         1:23.32  
       38.92  1:23.32                                                      
  8 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.74  
       39.48  1:23.74                                                      
  9 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        1:31.96  
       39.97  1:31.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Timko, Caroline A         10 RAA-CA                         1:16.52  
  2 Perez, Viviana I           9 RAA-CA                         1:23.54  
       38.91  1:23.54                                                      
  3 Vinyard, Bouquet L         9 STAR-CA                        1:27.61  
       41.48  1:27.61                                                      
  4 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                         1:47.69  
       48.48  1:47.69                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                        1:11.64  
       32.20  1:11.64                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                         1:14.00  
       33.70  1:14.00                                                      
  3 Herz, Meghan A            10 HVDA-CA                        1:17.70  
       36.64  1:17.70                                                      
  4 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                        1:18.91  
       36.73  1:18.91                                                      
  5 Hongthong, Emily M        10 FSON-CA                        1:19.80  
       36.22  1:19.80                                                      
  6 Stover, Julianna M        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.42  
       37.83  1:20.42                                                      
  7 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         1:20.44  
       37.42  1:20.44                                                      
  8 Strangio, Jordyn M        10 TCC-CA                         1:21.66  
       40.02  1:21.66                                                      
  9 Gadsden, Maya J           10 RST-CA                         1:22.10  
 10 Manookian, Michelle A     10 RAA-CA                         1:22.25  
       39.09  1:22.25                                                      
 11 Ferrette, Natalia H       10 STAR-CA                        1:22.36  
       38.95  1:22.36                                                      
 12 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         1:22.43  
       36.92  1:22.43                                                      
 13 Lee, Kate O                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.11  
       39.90  1:25.11                                                      
 14 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:25.78  
       40.94  1:25.78                                                      
 -- Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                             DQ  
       37.26       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                        1:26.51  
       39.93  1:26.51                                                      
  2 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         1:26.75  
       41.55  1:26.75                                                      
  3 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.23  
       40.15  1:27.23                                                      
  4 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                         1:28.07  
       42.01  1:28.07                                                      
  5 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.20  
       41.11  1:28.20                                                      
  6 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                         1:28.68  
       41.18  1:28.68                                                      
  7 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.79  
       41.30  1:28.79                                                      
  8 Knighten, Bre K            8 UN-CA                          1:29.28  
       43.14  1:29.28                                                      
  9 Orellana, Andrea N         9 FAC-CA                         1:29.75  
       43.28  1:29.75                                                      
 10 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         1:29.87  
       42.33  1:29.87                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                         1:31.30  
       43.23  1:31.30                                                      
 12 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:31.80  
       44.23  1:31.80                                                      
 13 Cannavino, Jocelyn         9 FAC-CA                         1:32.26  
       44.14  1:32.26                                                      
 14 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                        1:32.37  
       43.90  1:32.37                                                      
 15 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.83  
       46.02  1:32.83                                                      
 16 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         1:33.01  
       46.75  1:33.01                                                      
 17 Cohut, Sarah M             8 FSON-CA                        1:33.47  
       42.67  1:33.47                                                      
 18 Murillo, Maya S           10 PST-CA                         1:34.06  
       46.54  1:34.06                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                        1:31.76  
       45.14  1:31.76                                                      
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy      9 FSON-CA                        1:31.76  
       42.12  1:31.76                                                      
  3 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                        1:31.88  
       42.33  1:31.88                                                      
  4 Le, Trinity D             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.23  
       42.82  1:33.23                                                      
  5 Henderson, Amanda M       10 CROC-CA                        1:35.81  
       45.17  1:35.81                                                      
  6 Hatzfeld, Makayla M       10 CHS-CA                         1:35.96  
       43.66  1:35.96                                                      
  7 Knoll, Brinley A           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.04  
       45.56  1:36.04                                                      
  8 Terranova, Taylor N       10 HILL-CA                        1:37.01  
       43.69  1:37.01                                                      
  9 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                         1:37.58  
       45.77  1:37.58                                                      
 10 Otteson, Ava E             9 PDSC-CA                        1:37.80  
       45.76  1:37.80                                                      
 11 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                        1:37.87  
       45.50  1:37.87                                                      
 12 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.19  
       43.61  1:38.19                                                      
 13 Fung, Ashley J             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.82  
       44.37  1:38.82                                                      
 14 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                         1:39.52  
       44.41  1:39.52                                                      
 15 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                        1:40.11  
       49.09  1:40.11                                                      
 16 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.23  
       44.74  1:41.23                                                      
 17 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                        1:42.00  
       50.34  1:42.00                                                      
 18 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.23  
       51.26  1:42.23                                                      
 19 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  10 CROC-CA                        1:43.36  
       49.43  1:43.36                                                      
 20 Thompson, Parker K         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.97  
       48.66  1:43.97                                                      
 21 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                         1:44.89  
       50.85  1:44.89                                                      
 22 Lucore, Sam B             10 IEAQ-CA                        1:45.30  
       48.48  1:45.30                                                      
 23 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 UN-CA                          1:45.34  
       51.97  1:45.34                                                      
 24 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.46  
       49.30  1:45.46                                                      
 25 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                        1:46.62  
       56.22  1:46.62                                                      
 26 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.49  
       51.75  1:51.49                                                      
 27 Ward, Kristyn D           10 FAC-CA                         1:53.91  
       55.17  1:53.91                                                      
 28 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.95  
       57.79  1:53.95                                                      
 29 Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.07  
       57.63  1:55.07                                                      
 30 Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                        1:57.40  
       54.39  1:57.40                                                      
 31 Tarros-Cooper, Harper T   10 TCC-CA                         2:00.27  
       58.25  2:00.27                                                      
 32 Jackson, Aciara M          9 MESA-CA                        2:04.62  
 33 Leal, Lilyanna             7 CROC-CA                        2:08.32  
     1:01.10  2:08.32                                                      
 34 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         2:11.75  
     1:06.20  2:11.75                                                      
 -- Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                              DQ  
       53.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Madison P         10 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
       53.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Gray, Emma E               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
       52.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Morales, Julianne I       10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       49.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       43.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Andrade, Emily M          10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       44.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       59.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Hedrick, Alex C            9 MESA-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         10 CROC-CA                        2:32.68  
       33.64  1:11.24  1:58.41  2:32.68                                    
  2 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                         2:37.51  
       36.97  1:14.92  2:03.23  2:37.51                                    
  3 Ferrette, Natalia H       10 STAR-CA                        2:50.03  
       37.96  1:21.57  2:14.08  2:50.03                                    
  4 Tang, Kylie A             10 MESA-CA                        2:50.39  
       37.70  1:21.15  2:11.87  2:50.39                                    
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                        2:54.90  
       39.04  1:20.75  2:16.55  2:54.90                                    
  6 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                        2:56.90  
       40.95  1:25.67  2:17.75  2:56.90                                    
  7 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                        2:57.80  
       40.25  1:23.81  2:17.90  2:57.80                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                        3:01.98  
       40.22  1:26.41  2:20.54  3:01.98                                    
 -- Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       42.99  1:30.11  2:23.98       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                         2:53.13  
       36.75  1:20.97  2:13.92  2:53.13                                    
  2 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                         3:02.29  
       41.57  1:29.60  2:22.39  3:02.29                                    
  3 Vaughn, Kayla A           10 CCAQ-CA                        3:05.50  
       41.82  1:30.63  2:24.47  3:05.50                                    
  4 Knighten, Bre K            8 UN-CA                          3:15.01  
       44.44  1:33.22  2:30.67  3:15.01                                    
  5 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        3:15.14  
       47.49  1:37.39  2:33.21  3:15.14                                    
  6 Moses, Jasmine G          10 PST-CA                         3:23.01  
       46.24  1:39.20  2:34.24  3:23.01                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:08.80  
     1) Landherr, Lucy C 10             2) Cummins, Sam J 10              
     3) Ogilvie, Riley P 9              4) O'Dell, Teagan M 10            
       32.59  1:05.26  1:40.34  2:08.80                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:12.79  
     1) Strangio, Jordyn M 10           2) Scudder, Sydney J 10           
     3) Battaglione, Abigail K 10       4) Gamble, Mia A 9                
       31.93  1:06.37  1:40.51  2:12.79                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:16.25  
     1) Foster, Kacey D 9               2) Moya, Autumn M 9               
     3) Alvarez, Emily A 10             4) Garcia, Bethany D 10           
       36.08  1:16.63  1:59.96  2:16.25                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:36.80  
     1) Ward, Kristyn D 10              2) Andrade, Emily M 10            
     3) Orellana, Andrea N 9            4) Aguilar, Sabree A 9            
       39.64  1:23.84  2:04.22  2:36.80                                    
  5 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              3:02.19  
     1) Lucore, Jessica M 9             2) Morales, Julianne I 10         
     3) Lucore, Sam B 10                4) Le, Trinity D 10               
       55.27  1:45.91  2:24.19  3:02.19                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Savage, Olivia G 8              2) Bivens, Shannon E 10           
     3) Aiello, Emily P 10              4) Aiello, Julia M 10             
       42.07  1:21.02  2:06.83       DQ                                    
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 10 2) Ulloa, Mariela A 10            
     3) Leal, Lilyanna 7                4) Henderson, Amanda M 10         
       50.65  1:24.59  2:13.11       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:23.00  
     1) Cummins, Sam J 10               2) O'Dell, Teagan M 10            
     3) Xiao, Vanna T 10                4) Landherr, Lucy C 10            
       38.56  1:15.34  1:50.26  2:23.00                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:31.26  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 10            2) Battaglione, Abigail K 10      
     3) Gamble, Mia A 9                 4) Strangio, Jordyn M 10          
       41.21  1:25.31  2:01.83  2:31.26                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:36.60  
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 10            2) Alvarez, Emily A 10            
     3) Foster, Kacey D 9               4) Moya, Autumn M 9               
       36.74  1:27.06  2:00.36  2:36.60                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:42.71  
     1) Ogilvie, Riley P 9              2) Tse, Nikki 10                  
     3) Xiao, Lanna T 10                4) Adams, Jill E 10               
       39.44  1:28.29  2:08.28  2:42.71                                    
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:43.16  
     1) Moses, Jasmine G 10             2) Balog, Kylie 10                
     3) Deleon, Kira K 10               4) Wangania, Laura A 10           
       52.47  1:32.48  2:08.85  2:43.16                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:47.91  
     1) Tang, Kylie A 10                2) Cinnamo, Gabby M 10            
     3) Burgin, Jada N 9                4) Huber, Shadia M 9              
       41.29  1:20.43  2:00.69  2:47.91                                    
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Ulloa, Mariela A 10             2) Henderson, Amanda M 10         
     3) Shustarich, Sophia Clarice Y 10 4) Garza, Elianna G 9             
       57.49  1:50.72  2:39.39       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                          27.56  
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                           27.75  
  3 Engebretson, Erin A       12 MVAQ-CA                          28.12  
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          11 PST-CA                           28.33  
  5 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                          28.39  
  6 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                          28.56  
  7 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                           28.63  
  8 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           28.93  
  9 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                          28.96  
 10 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                          28.97  
 11 Cadiz, Gia J              11 HVDA-CA                          28.98  
 12 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                          29.03  
 13 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           29.37  
 14 Tellez, Aryanah G         12 TMEC-CA                          29.42  
 15 Neal, Bronte K            12 RAA-CA                           29.50  
 15 Thompson, Sierra C        12 MVAQ-CA                          29.50  
 17 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                           29.57  
 18 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                          29.60  
 19 Dorsey, Madison N         12 HILL-CA                          29.62  
 19 Cortez, Alondra           12 CCAQ-CA                          29.62  
 21 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                           29.67  
 22 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          29.83  
 23 Earl, Chantal G           11 TMEC-CA                          29.98  
 24 Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                          30.15  
 25 Mangunsong, Grace E       11 RST-CA                           30.39  
 26 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                           30.50  
 27 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          30.52  
 28 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                          30.62  
 29 Gage, Jenna K             11 FSON-CA                          30.70  
 30 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                          30.84  
 31 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                          31.28  
 32 Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                          31.45  
 33 Namehas, Madison J        12 HILL-CA                          32.47  
 34 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          33.22  
.RED - Division  
  1 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                          30.57  
  2 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           30.59  
  3 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          31.00  
  3 Lee, Sammie H             12 CHS-CA                           31.00  
  5 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          31.37  
  6 Velasco, Sabinna          11 FSON-CA                          31.55  
  7 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                          31.86  
  8 Hall, Kristen B           11 RAA-CA                           31.97  
  9 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          32.04  
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                           32.07  
 11 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          32.36  
 11 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          32.36  
 13 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                           32.44  
 14 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                           32.80  
 15 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                          32.82  
 16 Moreno, Alexia V          12 RAA-CA                           32.99  
 17 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                          33.46  
 18 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                           33.58  
 19 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          34.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                          29.17  
  2 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                          30.12  
  3 Krohn, Kennedy H          11 MESA-CA                          32.85  
  4 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                          33.35  
  5 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                          33.78  
  6 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                           34.18  
  7 Brower, Ashley M          11 PST-CA                           34.25  
  8 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          34.41  
  9 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                          34.69  
 10 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                          34.99  
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          35.23  
 12 Moses, Naiara I           12 CHS-CA                           35.24  
 13 Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                          35.44  
 14 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          35.71  
 15 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                          35.98  
 16 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                           35.99  
 17 Lacey, Vivian N           11 IEAQ-CA                          36.08  
 18 Mahtesian, Reese R        12 CCAQ-CA                          36.26  
 19 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                           36.46  
 20 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                          36.53  
 21 Fields, Ainsley E         11 CCAQ-CA                          36.66  
 22 Allen, Nicole R           12 MESA-CA                          36.71  
 23 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                           36.90  
 24 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                           36.91  
 25 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                          36.93  
 26 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          37.04  
 27 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                          37.09  
 28 Palacio, Melody           12 MESA-CA                          37.47  
 29 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          38.30  
 30 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          39.20  
 31 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                           39.70  
 32 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                          39.72  
 33 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                          41.88  
 34 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 CHWP-CA                          43.72  
 35 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          43.95  
 36 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                          44.48  
 37 Kelley, Reese P           11 CCAQ-CA                          45.15  
 38 Johnson, Brenna M         11 CCAQ-CA                          46.82  
 39 Blount, Caroline M        11 CCAQ-CA                          48.69  
 40 Kumar, Alankrita          11 MESA-CA                          52.45  
 41 Liu, Joleen               11 IEAQ-CA                          57.94  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                          59.84  
       28.94    59.84                                                      
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                         1:00.88  
       29.35  1:00.88                                                      
  3 Engebretson, Erin A       12 MVAQ-CA                        1:02.02  
       30.02  1:02.02                                                      
  4 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.29  
       29.68  1:02.29                                                      
  5 Guerrero, Emma G          11 PST-CA                         1:02.51  
       29.76  1:02.51                                                      
  6 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                         1:02.56  
       30.24  1:02.56                                                      
  7 Tellez, Aryanah G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:02.66  
       29.82  1:02.66                                                      
  8 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                        1:03.19  
       30.43  1:03.19                                                      
  9 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                         1:03.32  
       30.50  1:03.32                                                      
 10 Dorsey, Madison N         12 HILL-CA                        1:03.50  
       30.46  1:03.50                                                      
 11 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        1:03.71  
       30.47  1:03.71                                                      
 12 Von Haden, Jenna N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:03.72  
       30.05  1:03.72                                                      
 13 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         1:03.83  
       30.02  1:03.83                                                      
 14 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                        1:04.85  
       31.47  1:04.85                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:04.90  
       30.63  1:04.90                                                      
 16 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        1:05.27  
       30.73  1:05.27                                                      
 17 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                        1:08.82  
       32.59  1:08.82                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                        1:05.52  
       31.45  1:05.52                                                      
  2 Elizondo, Emilee J        11 TMEC-CA                        1:06.08  
       31.89  1:06.08                                                      
  3 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                         1:06.29  
       31.88  1:06.29                                                      
  4 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.38  
       33.49  1:07.38                                                      
  5 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                        1:07.59  
       33.19  1:07.59                                                      
  6 Mangunsong, Grace E       11 RST-CA                         1:08.63  
       32.05  1:08.63                                                      
  7 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                        1:09.52  
       33.59  1:09.52                                                      
  8 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:09.55  
       33.73  1:09.55                                                      
  9 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        1:09.66  
       32.70  1:09.66                                                      
 10 Pivonka, Kay L            11 PST-CA                         1:09.72  
       32.51  1:09.72                                                      
 11 Hall, Kristen B           11 RAA-CA                         1:09.78  
       32.88  1:09.78                                                      
 12 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.35  
       34.10  1:10.35                                                      
 13 Thompson, Sierra C        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.74  
       32.39  1:10.74                                                      
 14 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                        1:10.90  
       34.44  1:10.90                                                      
 15 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         1:11.13  
       33.96  1:11.13                                                      
 16 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         1:11.15  
       34.19  1:11.15                                                      
 17 Fender, Amaya B           12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.64  
       34.81  1:12.64                                                      
 18 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.98  
       36.90  1:15.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                        1:05.24  
       31.00  1:05.24                                                      
  2 Walos, Emily P            12 RST-CA                         1:06.93  
       31.84  1:06.93                                                      
  3 Torres, Ava G             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.71  
       33.16  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Shin, Genie G             12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.84  
       32.79  1:09.84                                                      
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:10.56  
       33.62  1:10.56                                                      
  6 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        1:10.94  
       34.51  1:10.94                                                      
  7 Gage, Jenna K             11 FSON-CA                        1:10.96  
       34.33  1:10.96                                                      
  8 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        1:10.99  
       33.80  1:10.99                                                      
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          11 FSON-CA                        1:13.05  
       34.01  1:13.05                                                      
 10 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                        1:13.20  
       34.57  1:13.20                                                      
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:13.28  
       35.74  1:13.28                                                      
 12 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 UN-CA                          1:13.45  
       35.18  1:13.45                                                      
 13 Castillo, Arwen R         11 UN-CA                          1:13.74  
       35.40  1:13.74                                                      
 14 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:14.27  
       34.58  1:14.27                                                      
 15 Gore, Kalie L             11 FAC-CA                         1:14.68  
       35.77  1:14.68                                                      
 16 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                         1:14.78  
       34.84  1:14.78                                                      
 17 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                         1:15.38  
       36.32  1:15.38                                                      
 18 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         1:15.44  
       36.79  1:15.44                                                      
 19 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:15.86  
       37.09  1:15.86                                                      
 20 Shin, Gina G              11 TMEC-CA                        1:16.13  
       35.42  1:16.13                                                      
 21 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                         1:17.20  
       37.86  1:17.20                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:17.37  
       37.23  1:17.37                                                      
 23 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                         1:18.57  
       36.64  1:18.57                                                      
 24 Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                         1:21.04  
       40.16  1:21.04                                                      
 25 Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.05  
       37.74  1:21.05                                                      
 26 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:21.24  
       39.88  1:21.24                                                      
 27 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                         1:21.58  
       38.94  1:21.58                                                      
 28 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                         1:22.38  
       39.97  1:22.38                                                      
 29 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                        1:22.83  
       39.38  1:22.83                                                      
 30 Cuevas, Julia K           11 RST-CA                         1:23.12  
       39.61  1:23.12                                                      
 31 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        1:24.50  
       39.88  1:24.50                                                      
 32 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                        1:25.84  
       41.96  1:25.84                                                      
 33 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.96  
       41.93  1:30.96                                                      
 34 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.12  
       44.90  1:36.12                                                      
 35 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.30  
       47.87  1:40.30                                                      
 36 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 CHWP-CA                        1:41.22  
       49.54  1:41.22                                                      
 37 Kelley, Reese P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.72  
       48.11  1:41.72                                                      
 38 Rana, Samar               12 CHWP-CA                        1:46.28  
       46.62  1:46.28                                                      
 39 Kumar, Alankrita          11 MESA-CA                        1:50.30  
       49.16  1:50.30                                                      
 -- Mahtesian, Reese R        12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       36.66       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 RAA-CA                         2:11.26  
       30.68  1:03.71  1:38.49  2:11.26                                    
  2 Stewart, Madeleine M      12 HILL-CA                        2:11.60  
       30.25  1:03.69  1:38.30  2:11.60                                    
  3 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                         2:11.71  
       30.19  1:04.95  1:39.61  2:11.71                                    
  4 Guerrero, Emma G          11 PST-CA                         2:19.07  
       32.20  1:07.70  1:44.91  2:19.07                                    
  5 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                        2:21.11  
       31.89  1:07.79  1:45.10  2:21.11                                    
  6 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        2:22.05  
       31.78  1:08.48  1:45.63  2:22.05                                    
  7 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                        2:22.45  
       32.61  1:09.46  1:46.82  2:22.45                                    
  8 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        2:25.67  
       33.95  1:11.27  1:49.19  2:25.67                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        2:21.12  
       32.40  1:08.47  1:46.11  2:21.12                                    
  2 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        2:21.23  
       32.36  1:08.56  1:45.86  2:21.23                                    
  3 Walos, Emily P            12 RST-CA                         2:22.15  
       32.17  1:07.97  1:45.56  2:22.15                                    
  4 Eldridge, Abigail E       11 PST-CA                         2:28.55  
       33.56  1:10.92  1:49.76  2:28.55                                    
  5 Elizondo, Emilee J        11 TMEC-CA                        2:30.32  
       33.10  1:10.90  1:51.05  2:30.32                                    
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         2:32.08  
       34.76  1:13.62  1:53.21  2:32.08                                    
  7 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         2:32.76  
       34.49  1:13.36  1:52.92  2:32.76                                    
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        2:32.98  
       34.19  1:13.61  1:54.85  2:32.98                                    
  9 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        2:33.59  
       34.90  1:13.94  1:55.48  2:33.59                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Von Haden, Jenna N        12 PDSC-CA                        2:20.33  
       31.37  1:06.37  1:43.56  2:20.33                                    
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                        2:26.93  
       32.32  1:09.20  1:48.59  2:26.93                                    
  3 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                         2:40.83  
       36.09  1:16.95  1:59.82  2:40.83                                    
  4 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                        2:42.42  
       35.63  1:17.67  2:01.02  2:42.42                                    
  5 Valenzuela, Aleira D      11 MESA-CA                        2:44.39  
       36.66  1:19.92  2:04.18  2:44.39                                    
  6 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        2:46.07  
       38.46  1:22.50  2:06.57  2:46.07                                    
  7 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                        2:46.95  
       37.54  1:20.49  2:04.67  2:46.95                                    
  8 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                         2:49.34  
       38.84  1:21.32  2:05.86  2:49.34                                    
  9 Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                        2:57.26  
       38.69  1:24.61  2:11.56  2:57.26                                    
 10 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                        2:59.92  
       40.10  1:27.41  2:17.05  2:59.92                                    
 11 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                        3:25.21  
       46.64  1:39.94  2:34.92  3:25.21                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                           32.50  
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                           32.67  
  3 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                          32.83  
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                           32.87  
  5 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                          33.03  
  6 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                           33.38  
  7 Cadiz, Gia J              11 HVDA-CA                          34.53  
  8 Torres, Ava G             11 CCAQ-CA                          34.76  
  9 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           34.79  
 10 Fender, Amaya B           12 TMEC-CA                          34.93  
 11 Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                          35.03  
 12 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                          35.15  
 13 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          35.49  
 14 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          35.54  
 14 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                           35.54  
 16 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           35.70  
 17 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                          35.77  
 18 Eldridge, Abigail E       11 PST-CA                           35.91  
 19 Earl, Chantal G           11 TMEC-CA                          36.01  
 20 Lee, Sammie H             12 CHS-CA                           36.10  
 21 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                          36.31  
 22 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          36.49  
 22 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          36.49  
 24 Gage, Jenna K             11 FSON-CA                          36.59  
 25 Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                          36.65  
 26 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          36.99  
 27 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          37.17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                          35.36  
  2 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                          35.40  
  3 Pivonka, Kay L            11 PST-CA                           35.73  
  4 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                          36.20  
  5 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          36.68  
  6 Neal, Bronte K            12 RAA-CA                           36.79  
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                           37.45  
  8 Hall, Kristen B           11 RAA-CA                           39.19  
  9 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                           39.24  
 10 Namehas, Madison J        12 HILL-CA                          39.43  
 11 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                          39.58  
 12 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                           39.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Krohn, Kennedy H          11 MESA-CA                          36.18  
  2 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                          36.41  
  3 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                          37.08  
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          38.93  
  5 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                          39.29  
  6 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                          39.56  
  7 Valdez, Regine B          12 HVDA-CA                          39.66  
  8 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                           40.18  
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          11 FSON-CA                          40.61  
 10 Moreno, Alexia V          12 RAA-CA                           41.23  
 11 Gatica, Rebecca R         11 PST-CA                           41.24  
 12 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                          42.53  
 13 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          42.60  
 14 Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                          42.62  
 15 Valenzuela, Aleira D      11 MESA-CA                          43.38  
 16 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                          43.48  
 17 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                          43.64  
 18 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                          43.97  
 19 Fields, Ainsley E         11 CCAQ-CA                          44.28  
 20 Lacey, Vivian N           11 IEAQ-CA                          44.38  
 21 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          44.49  
 22 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                           44.66  
 23 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                           44.99  
 24 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          45.50  
 25 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                          45.56  
 26 Allen, Nicole R           12 MESA-CA                          45.69  
 27 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                          47.25  
 28 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                           48.27  
 29 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          48.90  
 30 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                          49.67  
 31 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          49.87  
 32 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 CHWP-CA                          51.10  
 33 Johnson, Brenna M         11 CCAQ-CA                          56.26  
 34 Kelley, Reese P           11 CCAQ-CA                          57.45  
 35 Kumar, Alankrita          11 MESA-CA                          57.86  
 36 Blount, Caroline M        11 CCAQ-CA                          59.83  
 37 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:00.66  
 -- Brower, Ashley M          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        1:09.20  
       33.76  1:09.20                                                      
  2 Guerrero, Emma G          11 PST-CA                         1:10.63  
       34.27  1:10.63                                                      
  3 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                         1:10.97  
       34.30  1:10.97                                                      
  4 Engebretson, Erin A       12 MVAQ-CA                        1:11.21  
       34.03  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         1:11.48  
       34.85  1:11.48                                                      
  6 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                         1:13.54  
       36.37  1:13.54                                                      
  7 Torres, Ava G             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.64  
       36.08  1:14.64                                                      
  8 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.67  
       36.73  1:14.67                                                      
  9 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.16  
       36.54  1:15.16                                                      
 10 Pivonka, Kay L            11 PST-CA                         1:16.14  
       36.55  1:16.14                                                      
 11 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                        1:16.61  
       37.66  1:16.61                                                      
 12 Lee, Sammie H             12 CHS-CA                         1:16.86  
       38.05  1:16.86                                                      
 13 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:17.07  
       37.38  1:17.07                                                      
 14 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         1:18.71  
       38.60  1:18.71                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:19.03  
       38.38  1:19.03                                                      
 -- Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                            DFS  
 -- Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                             DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.08  
       38.31  1:17.08                                                      
  2 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.80  
       37.91  1:18.80                                                      
  3 Cortez, Alondra           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.21  
       39.70  1:20.21                                                      
  4 Fender, Amaya B           12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.52  
       40.46  1:20.52                                                      
  5 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                        1:20.81  
       38.99  1:20.81                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         1:21.89  
       39.93  1:21.89                                                      
  7 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        1:25.14  
       41.54  1:25.14                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                        1:19.44  
       38.58  1:19.44                                                      
  2 Gage, Jenna K             11 FSON-CA                        1:19.77  
       39.65  1:19.77                                                      
  2 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:19.77  
       38.04  1:19.77                                                      
  4 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:20.77  
       38.35  1:20.77                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:22.20  
       40.62  1:22.20                                                      
  6 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                         1:24.79  
       41.62  1:24.79                                                      
  7 Castillo, Arwen R         11 UN-CA                          1:26.21  
  8 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        1:26.77  
       43.47  1:26.77                                                      
  9 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                        1:27.73  
       43.53  1:27.73                                                      
 10 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        1:29.42  
       43.68  1:29.42                                                      
 11 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:32.02  
       46.42  1:32.02                                                      
 12 Palacio, Melody           12 MESA-CA                        1:32.71  
       45.21  1:32.71                                                      
 13 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                         1:34.22  
       46.28  1:34.22                                                      
 14 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                        1:35.83  
       46.31  1:35.83                                                      
 15 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.93  
       53.15  1:51.93                                                      
 -- Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Brenna M         11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       59.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       48.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                            DFS  
 -- Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                          36.40  
  2 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                          36.82  
  3 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           36.90  
  4 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                          37.07  
  5 Namehas, Madison J        12 HILL-CA                          37.37  
  6 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                          37.98  
  7 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                           38.28  
  8 Tellez, Aryanah G         12 TMEC-CA                          38.46  
  9 Cortez, Alondra           12 CCAQ-CA                          38.70  
 10 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                          38.99  
 11 Cadiz, Gia J              11 HVDA-CA                          39.15  
 12 Dorsey, Madison N         12 HILL-CA                          39.36  
 13 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          39.40  
 14 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                          39.52  
 15 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                           39.80  
 16 Guerrero, Emma G          11 PST-CA                           40.25  
 17 Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                          40.35  
 18 Little, Briana M          12 PST-CA                           40.76  
 19 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           40.96  
 20 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          41.77  
 21 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                           42.68  
 22 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                          42.91  
.RED - Division  
  1 Mangunsong, Grace E       11 RST-CA                           39.00  
  2 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                          39.48  
  3 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          40.88  
  4 Neal, Bronte K            12 RAA-CA                           41.02  
  5 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                           41.52  
  6 Eldridge, Abigail E       11 PST-CA                           41.90  
  7 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                          42.03  
  8 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                          42.66  
  9 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          42.82  
 10 Fields, Ainsley E         11 CCAQ-CA                          42.94  
 11 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                           43.03  
 12 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                          43.08  
 13 Hall, Kristen B           11 RAA-CA                           43.28  
 14 Valdez, Regine B          12 HVDA-CA                          43.73  
 15 Thompson, Sierra C        12 MVAQ-CA                          45.28  
 16 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          47.71  
 17 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          47.81  
 -- Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                          42.76  
  2 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                          43.03  
  3 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                          43.10  
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          43.90  
  5 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                          44.16  
  6 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                          44.24  
  7 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                          44.86  
  8 Krohn, Kennedy H          11 MESA-CA                          44.95  
  9 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                           45.71  
 10 Landherr, Blair K         12 CHS-CA                           46.69  
 11 Moses, Naiara I           12 CHS-CA                           46.83  
 12 Mahtesian, Reese R        12 CCAQ-CA                          46.99  
 13 Moreno, Alexia V          12 RAA-CA                           47.03  
 13 Castillo, Arwen R         11 UN-CA                            47.03  
 15 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                           47.18  
 16 Gatica, Rebecca R         11 PST-CA                           47.31  
 17 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                          48.61  
 18 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                           48.78  
 19 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                           48.91  
 20 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          51.15  
 21 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                          51.22  
 22 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          51.36  
 23 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          51.90  
 24 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                          52.03  
 25 Lacey, Vivian N           11 IEAQ-CA                          52.46  
 26 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                           54.28  
 27 Blount, Caroline M        11 CCAQ-CA                          54.56  
 28 Allen, Nicole R           12 MESA-CA                          54.96  
 29 Kelley, Reese P           11 CCAQ-CA                          56.00  
 30 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          56.18  
 31 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 CHWP-CA                        1:01.00  
 -- Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Liu, Joleen               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        1:14.15  
       35.27  1:14.15                                                      
  2 Nelson, Jessie T          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.68  
       35.57  1:14.68                                                      
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         12 RAA-CA                         1:19.28  
       37.60  1:19.28                                                      
  4 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        1:21.83  
       39.32  1:21.83                                                      
  5 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.18  
       39.83  1:22.18                                                      
  6 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.32  
       38.72  1:22.32                                                      
  7 Mangunsong, Grace E       11 RST-CA                         1:22.57  
       38.46  1:22.57                                                      
  8 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                        1:23.32  
       40.20  1:23.32                                                      
  9 Dorsey, Madison N         12 HILL-CA                        1:23.47  
       39.76  1:23.47                                                      
 10 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:24.99  
       40.62  1:24.99                                                      
 11 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:25.07  
       40.63  1:25.07                                                      
 12 Cortez, Alondra           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.60  
       41.50  1:25.60                                                      
 13 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                         1:25.71  
       39.72  1:25.71                                                      
 14 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        1:27.44  
       42.19  1:27.44                                                      
 15 Little, Briana M          12 PST-CA                         1:28.01  
       41.77  1:28.01                                                      
 16 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                        1:28.37  
       42.51  1:28.37                                                      
 17 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        1:29.06  
       42.30  1:29.06                                                      
 18 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                        1:29.16  
       42.07  1:29.16                                                      
 19 Gore, Kalie L             11 FAC-CA                         1:31.33  
       43.11  1:31.33                                                      
 20 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:31.75  
       42.50  1:31.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Eldridge, Abigail E       11 PST-CA                         1:28.76  
       42.48  1:28.76                                                      
  2 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 UN-CA                          1:29.11  
       41.85  1:29.11                                                      
  3 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                         1:29.70  
       43.59  1:29.70                                                      
  4 Shin, Genie G             12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.72  
       42.66  1:29.72                                                      
  5 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.48  
       42.94  1:30.48                                                      
  6 Hall, Kristen B           11 RAA-CA                         1:31.55  
       43.36  1:31.55                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.60  
       44.32  1:31.60                                                      
  8 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.79  
       43.73  1:31.79                                                      
  9 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:32.12  
       44.54  1:32.12                                                      
 10 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:32.79  
       44.30  1:32.79                                                      
 11 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                         1:33.15  
       43.62  1:33.15                                                      
 12 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:34.09  
       46.09  1:34.09                                                      
 13 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         1:34.38  
       44.30  1:34.38                                                      
 14 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         1:34.84  
       44.24  1:34.84                                                      
 15 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:37.24  
       47.98  1:37.24                                                      
 16 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:41.80  
       48.74  1:41.80                                                      
 -- Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       43.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       46.79       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Ava G             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.96  
       42.77  1:30.96                                                      
  2 Johnson, Jaeden C         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.20  
       43.79  1:33.20                                                      
  3 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        1:33.56  
       44.90  1:33.56                                                      
  4 Shin, Gina G              11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.51  
       43.94  1:35.51                                                      
  5 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        1:36.41  
       46.15  1:36.41                                                      
  6 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                         1:37.85  
       46.83  1:37.85                                                      
  7 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                         1:38.16  
       48.79  1:38.16                                                      
  8 Velasco, Sabinna          11 FSON-CA                        1:39.79  
       45.74  1:39.79                                                      
  9 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                        1:40.11  
       47.65  1:40.11                                                      
 10 Palacio, Melody           12 MESA-CA                        1:41.63  
       48.20  1:41.63                                                      
 11 Valenzuela, Aleira D      11 MESA-CA                        1:43.48  
       49.61  1:43.48                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:43.62  
       49.63  1:43.62                                                      
 13 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                         1:44.06  
       48.96  1:44.06                                                      
 14 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                        1:44.18  
       48.85  1:44.18                                                      
 15 Mahtesian, Reese R        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.16  
       52.15  1:47.16                                                      
 16 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                         1:47.41  
       51.45  1:47.41                                                      
 17 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.35  
       52.89  1:48.35                                                      
 18 Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                         1:53.53  
       54.01  1:53.53                                                      
 19 Cuevas, Julia K           11 RST-CA                         1:55.00  
       56.66  1:55.00                                                      
 20 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.24  
       54.76  1:56.24                                                      
 21 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        1:57.02  
       53.66  1:57.02                                                      
 22 Kelley, Reese P           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.33  
       57.96  2:02.33                                                      
 23 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 CHWP-CA                        2:12.27  
     1:05.18  2:12.27                                                      
 -- Rana, Samar               12 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
       56.58                                                               
 -- Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kumar, Alankrita          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:21.15                                                               
 -- Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                          30.15  
  2 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           30.87  
  3 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                           30.88  
  4 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                           31.00  
  5 Pivonka, Kay L            11 PST-CA                           31.20  
  6 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                           31.56  
  7 Tellez, Aryanah G         12 TMEC-CA                          31.71  
  8 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                          31.87  
  9 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                          32.25  
 10 Little, Briana M          12 PST-CA                           32.33  
 11 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                           32.58  
 12 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                          32.60  
 13 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                          32.88  
 14 Mangunsong, Grace E       11 RST-CA                           32.92  
 15 Thompson, Sierra C        12 MVAQ-CA                          32.97  
 16 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                          33.17  
 17 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           33.18  
 18 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          33.35  
 19 Neal, Bronte K            12 RAA-CA                           33.73  
 20 Lee, Sammie H             12 CHS-CA                           33.80  
 21 Gong, Rosalind            12 HVDA-CA                          33.86  
 22 Gage, Jenna K             11 FSON-CA                          33.88  
 23 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          33.97  
 23 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                          33.97  
 25 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                          34.66  
 26 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          34.77  
 27 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          34.80  
 28 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                          35.63  
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           33.00  
  2 Earl, Chantal G           11 TMEC-CA                          33.93  
  3 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                          34.07  
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                          34.13  
  5 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          34.78  
  6 Valdez, Regine B          12 HVDA-CA                          35.21  
  7 Torres, Ava G             11 CCAQ-CA                          35.84  
  8 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                          36.35  
  9 Hall, Kristen B           11 RAA-CA                           36.68  
 10 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                          38.53  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                          35.07  
  2 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                          35.90  
  3 Moreno, Alexia V          12 RAA-CA                           36.06  
  4 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                          36.38  
  5 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                          36.55  
  6 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                           36.75  
  7 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                          37.17  
  8 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                          37.18  
  9 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                           37.21  
 10 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                          37.22  
 11 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                           37.52  
 12 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          37.92  
 13 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          38.01  
 14 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                          38.43  
 15 Fender, Amaya B           12 TMEC-CA                          38.78  
 16 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                           39.00  
 17 Castillo, Arwen R         11 UN-CA                            39.58  
 18 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                           40.14  
 19 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                          40.41  
 20 Jaurigue, Jerzie Z        11 IEAQ-CA                          40.42  
 21 Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                          40.46  
 22 Brower, Ashley M          11 PST-CA                           41.04  
 23 Lacey, Vivian N           11 IEAQ-CA                          41.10  
 24 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                           41.50  
 25 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          41.79  
 26 Gatica, Rebecca R         11 PST-CA                           42.02  
 27 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          42.23  
 28 Shroll, Bridgette A       12 CCAQ-CA                          42.83  
 29 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                          43.62  
 30 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                           43.73  
 31 Moses, Naiara I           12 CHS-CA                           45.09  
 32 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                           46.18  
 33 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          47.22  
 34 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          48.42  
 35 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          48.97  
 36 Palacio, Melody           12 MESA-CA                          49.52  
 37 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                          50.49  
 -- Liu, Joleen               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kelley, Reese P           11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        1:05.36  
       31.33  1:05.36                                                      
  2 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.73  
       30.77  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Engebretson, Erin A       12 MVAQ-CA                        1:07.75  
       31.74  1:07.75                                                      
  4 Herrera, Aleena B         12 RAA-CA                         1:08.03  
       32.82  1:08.03                                                      
  5 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                         1:10.17  
       32.51  1:10.17                                                      
  6 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         1:10.26  
       31.65  1:10.26                                                      
  7 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                         1:12.12  
       33.21  1:12.12                                                      
  8 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.04  
       33.97  1:13.04                                                      
  9 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                        1:14.44  
       34.51  1:14.44                                                      
 10 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.62  
       36.05  1:15.62                                                      
 11 Pivonka, Kay L            11 PST-CA                         1:15.90  
       33.49  1:15.90                                                      
 12 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:21.39  
       35.78  1:21.39                                                      
 13 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                        1:21.91  
       37.37  1:21.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.92  
       33.31  1:12.92                                                      
  2 Thompson, Sierra C        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:13.18  
       33.34  1:13.18                                                      
  3 Walos, Emily P            12 RST-CA                         1:15.33  
       36.06  1:15.33                                                      
  4 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                        1:16.45  
       35.09  1:16.45                                                      
  5 Mangunsong, Grace E       11 RST-CA                         1:18.88  
       34.22  1:18.88                                                      
  6 Little, Briana M          12 PST-CA                         1:19.52  
       35.93  1:19.52                                                      
  7 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.10  
       36.54  1:20.10                                                      
  8 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                         1:20.42  
       36.13  1:20.42                                                      
 -- Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:20.75  
       36.30  1:20.75                                                      
  2 Gage, Jenna K             11 FSON-CA                        1:24.30  
       37.71  1:24.30                                                      
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:24.99  
       39.46  1:24.99                                                      
  4 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                        1:25.22  
       40.86  1:25.22                                                      
  5 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        1:25.84  
       38.63  1:25.84                                                      
  6 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                         1:26.17  
       39.59  1:26.17                                                      
  7 Hall, Kristen B           11 RAA-CA                         1:26.18  
       39.09  1:26.18                                                      
  8 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         1:27.75  
       40.67  1:27.75                                                      
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          11 FSON-CA                        1:28.11  
       39.26  1:28.11                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:28.26  
       40.73  1:28.26                                                      
 11 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.19  
       38.98  1:29.19                                                      
 12 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                        1:29.40  
       40.39  1:29.40                                                      
 13 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:33.30  
       43.26  1:33.30                                                      
 14 Valenzuela, Aleira D      11 MESA-CA                        1:36.13  
       43.93  1:36.13                                                      
 15 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:38.91  
       46.68  1:38.91                                                      
 16 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                        1:39.60  
       45.13  1:39.60                                                      
 17 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 UN-CA                          1:42.85  
       44.62  1:42.85                                                      
 18 Cuevas, Julia K           11 RST-CA                         1:43.45  
       46.03  1:43.45                                                      
 19 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                         1:46.60  
       47.75  1:46.60                                                      
 20 Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                         1:47.12  
       50.93  1:47.12                                                      
 -- Cortez, Alondra           12 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       37.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Palacio, Melody           12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       50.74                                                               
 -- Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.83  
       30.85  1:07.83                                                      
  1 Stewart, Madeleine M      12 HILL-CA                        1:07.83  
       32.24  1:07.83                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 RAA-CA                         1:10.22  
       32.22  1:10.22                                                      
  4 Fascio, Chelsea           11 FAC-CA                         1:12.10  
       32.74  1:12.10                                                      
  5 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        1:12.20  
       33.33  1:12.20                                                      
  6 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                         1:12.59  
       34.23  1:12.59                                                      
  7 Liu, Rachel B             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.73  
       33.49  1:12.73                                                      
  8 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.13  
       34.15  1:13.13                                                      
  9 Dorsey, Madison N         12 HILL-CA                        1:13.73  
       34.00  1:13.73                                                      
 10 Tellez, Aryanah G         12 TMEC-CA                        1:14.06  
       34.78  1:14.06                                                      
 11 Cortez, Alondra           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.96  
       35.03  1:14.96                                                      
 12 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                        1:15.96  
 13 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.70  
       36.04  1:16.70                                                      
 13 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                        1:16.70  
       35.70  1:16.70                                                      
 15 Little, Briana M          12 PST-CA                         1:17.85  
       35.75  1:17.85                                                      
 -- Mangunsong, Grace E       11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       36.28                                                               
.RED - Division  
  1 Von Haden, Jenna N        12 PDSC-CA                        1:14.50  
       34.92  1:14.50                                                      
  2 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        1:15.28  
       35.28  1:15.28                                                      
  3 Thompson, Sierra C        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.36  
       33.32  1:15.36                                                      
  4 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                        1:15.71  
       35.75  1:15.71                                                      
  5 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                         1:15.96  
       35.38  1:15.96                                                      
  6 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.07  
       35.82  1:16.07                                                      
  7 Walos, Emily P            12 RST-CA                         1:16.18  
       35.52  1:16.18                                                      
  8 Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                        1:17.55  
       36.13  1:17.55                                                      
  9 Pivonka, Kay L            11 PST-CA                         1:17.88  
       33.77  1:17.88                                                      
 10 Eldridge, Abigail E       11 PST-CA                         1:18.70  
       37.17  1:18.70                                                      
 11 Shin, Genie G             12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.85  
       36.93  1:18.85                                                      
 12 Torres, Ava G             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.49  
       35.54  1:19.49                                                      
 13 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                        1:19.89  
       35.40  1:19.89                                                      
 14 Speer, Reece R            11 PST-CA                         1:20.36  
       37.35  1:20.36                                                      
 15 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         1:21.00  
       37.72  1:21.00                                                      
 16 Shin, Gina G              11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.36  
       37.40  1:21.36                                                      
 17 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                        1:21.53  
       40.13  1:21.53                                                      
 18 Fender, Amaya B           12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.53  
       39.26  1:22.53                                                      
 19 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:22.67  
       36.96  1:22.67                                                      
 20 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 UN-CA                          1:22.71  
       38.31  1:22.71                                                      
 21 Wheeler, Chaselyn S       11 RST-CA                         1:24.39  
       38.51  1:24.39                                                      
 22 Smith, Hayley A           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.59  
       43.48  1:31.59                                                      
 -- Gore, Kalie L             11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       39.66       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Herrera, Aleena B         12 RAA-CA                         1:08.21  
       31.56  1:08.21                                                      
  2 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                         1:10.30  
       32.64  1:10.30                                                      
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                        1:15.28  
       36.18  1:15.28                                                      
  4 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        1:18.56  
       37.18  1:18.56                                                      
  5 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA                        1:18.94  
       37.11  1:18.94                                                      
  6 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.79  
       37.94  1:20.79                                                      
  7 Lee, Kendal F             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.72  
       37.60  1:21.72                                                      
  8 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        1:22.01  
       39.79  1:22.01                                                      
  9 Gage, Jenna K             11 FSON-CA                        1:22.08  
       36.15  1:22.08                                                      
 10 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                         1:23.54  
       39.95  1:23.54                                                      
 11 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:23.55  
       40.42  1:23.55                                                      
 12 Freeman, Jocelyn I        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:24.30  
       40.31  1:24.30                                                      
 13 Velasco, Sabinna          11 FSON-CA                        1:24.84  
       38.68  1:24.84                                                      
 14 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                        1:24.85  
       39.72  1:24.85                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:25.01  
       37.74  1:25.01                                                      
 16 Valenzuela, Aleira D      11 MESA-CA                        1:25.28  
       39.98  1:25.28                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Maddie M       12 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.86  
       41.46  1:26.86                                                      
 18 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                         1:27.83  
       39.57  1:27.83                                                      
 19 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         1:27.89  
       40.68  1:27.89                                                      
 20 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:28.58  
       41.91  1:28.58                                                      
 21 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                         1:28.80  
       42.91  1:28.80                                                      
 22 Cuevas, Julia K           11 RST-CA                         1:30.67  
       42.90  1:30.67                                                      
 23 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                         1:31.33  
       45.22  1:31.33                                                      
 24 Garcia-Torres, Valentina  11 MESA-CA                        1:31.81  
       43.57  1:31.81                                                      
 25 Palacio, Melody           12 MESA-CA                        1:32.92  
       44.97  1:32.92                                                      
 26 Solorzano, Emily M        12 FAC-CA                         1:33.58  
       44.85  1:33.58                                                      
 27 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                        1:36.14  
       46.07  1:36.14                                                      
 28 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.57  
       47.32  1:40.57                                                      
 29 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.72  
       49.17  1:44.72                                                      
 30 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 CHWP-CA                        1:49.65  
 31 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.74  
       54.35  1:51.74                                                      
 32 Rana, Samar               12 CHWP-CA                        1:53.95  
       54.25  1:53.95                                                      
 33 Kelley, Reese P           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.98  
       57.52  1:53.98                                                      
 -- Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       37.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Castillo, Arwen R         11 UN-CA                               DQ  
       40.43                                                               
 -- Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
       47.79                                                               
 -- Cuevas, Anna K            11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       44.20       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        2:23.73  
       31.66  1:08.70  1:49.81  2:23.73                                    
  2 Dowell, Elicia A          12 RAA-CA                         2:35.43  
       34.30  1:13.22  1:59.29  2:35.43                                    
  3 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        2:36.63  
       34.53  1:16.36  2:02.06  2:36.63                                    
  4 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         2:39.97  
       31.32  1:14.30  2:03.64  2:39.97                                    
  5 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                        2:40.50  
       34.02  1:19.14  2:06.54  2:40.50                                    
  6 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        2:40.54  
       35.31  1:19.33  2:05.84  2:40.54                                    
  7 Dorsey, Madison N         12 HILL-CA                        2:40.96  
       36.69  1:17.30  2:05.01  2:40.96                                    
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        2:41.59  
       35.26  1:18.93  2:07.00  2:41.59                                    
  9 Cadiz, Gia J              11 HVDA-CA                        2:42.51  
       32.61  1:15.89  2:06.90  2:42.51                                    
 10 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        2:43.55  
       35.14  1:14.77  2:07.12  2:43.55                                    
 11 Leon, Ashley E            11 HVDA-CA                        2:46.18  
       37.64  1:21.60  2:10.33  2:46.18                                    
 12 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                        2:47.00  
       36.13  1:19.15  2:10.09  2:47.00                                    
 13 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        2:48.36  
       36.83  1:23.50  2:08.62  2:48.36                                    
 14 Little, Briana M          12 PST-CA                         2:49.63  
       36.62  1:20.41  2:10.36  2:49.63                                    
 -- Eldridge, Abigail E       11 PST-CA                              DQ  
       39.27  1:21.64  2:10.16       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        2:48.03  
       39.82  1:23.43  2:10.12  2:48.03                                    
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         2:55.57  
       40.16  1:24.52  2:16.75  2:55.57                                    
  3 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                        2:55.79  
       42.55  1:27.17  2:19.04  2:55.79                                    
  4 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         2:57.35  
       41.03  1:23.26  2:18.31  2:57.35                                    
  5 Namehas, Madison J        12 HILL-CA                        2:59.43  
       43.84  1:30.58  2:19.72  2:59.43                                    
 -- May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                             DQ  
       37.30  1:24.27  2:11.68       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Schuessler, Samantha N    12 PDSC-CA                        2:59.56  
       40.73  1:30.35  2:20.51  2:59.56                                    
  2 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                        3:00.82  
       39.02  1:27.67  2:20.64  3:00.82                                    
  3 Valdez, Regine B          12 HVDA-CA                        3:03.22  
       36.54  1:25.18  2:20.56  3:03.22                                    
  4 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                        3:07.44  
       39.89  1:29.61  2:23.07  3:07.44                                    
  5 Gatica, Rebecca R         11 PST-CA                         3:23.45  
       46.55  1:38.12  2:39.18  3:23.45                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:03.89  
     1) Samson, Alyssa R 11             2) Aguilar, Jennifer 12           
     3) Bean, Romi V 12                 4) Gully, Wren M 12               
       31.00  1:01.14  1:29.96  2:03.89                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:08.26  
     1) Rothlein, Jaclyn T 11           2) Ingram, Abi I 11               
     3) Douglass, Emilee 11             4) Valenzuela, Aleira D 11        
       31.04  1:00.84  1:34.31  2:08.26                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemet Valley Dolphins-CA  'A'                               2:24.45  
     1) Gong, Rosalind 12               2) Cadiz, Gia J 11                
     3) Leon, Ashley E 11               4) Valdez, Regine B 12            
              1:17.00  1:52.19  2:24.45                                    
  2 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:31.48  
     1) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 12       2) Hernandez, Maddie M 12         
     3) Freeman, Jocelyn I 11           4) Smith, Hayley A 11             
       36.71  1:19.69  1:57.84  2:31.48                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                           25.96  
  2 Uhls, Trinity R           16 UN-CA                            26.39  
  3 Lockhart, Emilea M        13 PST-CA                           26.82  
  4 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                          26.93  
  5 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 UN-CA                            27.09  
  6 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 CCAQ-CA                          27.14  
  7 Moreno, Stefani J         13 PST-CA                           27.26  
  8 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                           27.31  
  9 Holian, Sinclair E        15 UN-CA                            27.38  
 10 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 UN-CA                            27.49  
 11 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                          27.60  
 12 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                          27.66  
 13 Abate, Taylor M           14 UN-CA                            27.71  
 14 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                            27.83  
 15 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 UN-CA                            27.85  
 16 Lamb, Rachel T            13 CHWP-CA                          27.91  
 17 McNeil, Sidney R          16 UN-CA                            27.98  
 18 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                           28.00  
 19 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                           28.01  
 20 Juarez, Valerie B         15 UN-CA                            28.06  
 20 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                            28.06  
 22 Doolittle, Sarah E        15 UN-CA                            28.14  
 23 Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA                          28.22  
 24 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                           28.24  
 25 Lygouriatis, Alexandra    14 UN-CA                            28.32  
 26 Aguirre, Sydney K         13 FAC-CA                           28.41  
 27 Sarmiento, Zhanelle G     14 UN-CA                            28.43  
 28 Ortega, Erin E            14 UN-CA                            28.47  
 29 Zhang, Chailyn            13 CHS-CA                           28.53  
 30 Collin, Stephanie M       15 FAC-CA                           28.57  
 30 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                          28.57  
 32 Imes, Katie B             14 HILL-CA                          28.64  
 33 Carlton, Caydence C       14 TMEC-CA                          28.73  
 34 Recendez, Esly G          13 PST-CA                           28.82  
 35 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                          28.89  
 36 Martinez, Alondra         14 UN-CA                            28.93  
 37 Heaslip, Fallon G         15 UN-CA                            29.05  
 38 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                           29.07  
 39 Recendez, Jaqueline D     13 PST-CA                           29.12  
 40 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                           29.14  
 41 Hinds, Kailee K           15 UN-CA                            29.15  
 42 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                           29.28  
 43 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 UN-CA                            29.31  
 44 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                          29.32  
 45 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                           29.40  
 46 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                          29.52  
 46 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                           29.52  
 48 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        13 MVAQ-CA                          29.63  
 49 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 UN-CA                            29.73  
 50 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                          29.98  
 51 Gonzales, Emery R         13 FAC-CA                           30.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                          29.17  
  2 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                          29.21  
  3 Morrall, Jessie L         16 UN-CA                            29.26  
  4 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN-CA                            29.29  
  5 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                           29.33  
  6 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-CA                            29.51  
  7 Baptist, Natalie R        13 PST-CA                           30.01  
  8 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                           30.18  
  9 Moses, Claire A           13 PST-CA                           30.23  
 10 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 UN-CA                            30.27  
 11 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                          30.28  
 12 Perez, Claire N           15 UN-CA                            30.41  
 13 Faulk, Sophia A           14 STAR-CA                          30.51  
 13 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-CA                            30.51  
 15 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                          30.73  
 16 Zivanovic, Cecilia G      13 PST-CA                           30.85  
 17 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                           30.87  
 18 Stigler, Ashley R         16 UN-CA                            30.98  
 19 Stewart, Aloni T          16 UN-CA                            30.99  
 20 Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN-CA                            31.03  
 21 Goni, Ani M               14 UN-CA                            31.04  
 22 Gonzalez, Victoria A      13 RAA-CA                           31.11  
 23 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                          31.26  
 24 Sullivan, Phoebe N        13 CHWP-CA                          31.37  
 25 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                            31.46  
 26 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                           31.61  
 27 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                          31.72  
 28 Copat, Ella Marie A       13 CCAQ-CA                          31.78  
 29 Jamison, Kendall N        15 UN-CA                            31.82  
 30 Navarro, Arianna          14 PST-CA                           32.20  
 31 Wells, Alyssa R           16 UN-CA                            32.37  
 32 Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA                          33.25  
 33 Mahaffey, Colbie D        13 CHWP-CA                          33.36  
 34 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                          33.53  
 35 Aguirre, Britney M        13 FAC-CA                           33.65  
 36 Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                          34.76  
 37 Sinaga, Faith R           13 PST-CA                           35.49  
 38 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                          35.52  
 39 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                          35.60  
 40 Cohut, Diana N            13 FSON-CA                          36.25  
 41 Doyle, Evelyn A           13 CHWP-CA                          36.49  
 42 Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                          37.53  
 43 Martinez, Aaliyah M       15 FAC-CA                           38.68  
 44 Casimere, Jenna R         13 CCAQ-CA                          39.64  
 45 Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA                           43.95  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 UN-CA                            56.50  
       27.44    56.50                                                      
  2 Lewis, Destany D          13 PST-CA                           56.80  
       26.98    56.80                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 CCAQ-CA                          57.11  
       27.77    57.11                                                      
  4 Bilaver, Ivana M          13 RAA-CA                           57.23  
       26.78    57.23                                                      
  5 Katzmann, Caroline A      16 UN-CA                            57.42  
       27.61    57.42                                                      
  6 Moreno, Stefani J         13 PST-CA                           58.43  
       28.43    58.43                                                      
  7 Abate, Taylor M           14 UN-CA                            58.48  
       28.25    58.48                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Danica H         15 UN-CA                            58.62  
       27.78    58.62                                                      
  9 Lockhart, Emilea M        13 PST-CA                           58.77  
       28.57    58.77                                                      
 10 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                          58.93  
       28.37    58.93                                                      
 11 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 UN-CA                            58.95  
       28.53    58.95                                                      
 11 Perez, Viviana I          17 PST-CA                           58.95  
       27.35    58.95                                                      
 13 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                          59.40  
       28.17    59.40                                                      
 14 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-CA                            59.43  
       28.37    59.43                                                      
 15 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                            59.45  
       28.26    59.45                                                      
 16 Wu, Shelby H              14 UN-CA                            59.54  
       29.04    59.54                                                      
 17 Takata, Leilani E         16 UN-CA                            59.76  
       28.63    59.76                                                      
 18 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                            59.94  
       28.86    59.94                                                      
 19 Thom, Madison G           14 UN-CA                          1:00.00  
       28.72  1:00.00                                                      
 20 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        1:00.05  
       28.97  1:00.05                                                      
 20 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        1:00.05  
       28.28  1:00.05                                                      
 22 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         1:00.06  
       28.96  1:00.06                                                      
 23 Ballew, Kylie J           13 TMEC-CA                        1:00.10  
       28.19  1:00.10                                                      
 24 Zhang, Chailyn            13 CHS-CA                         1:00.54  
       28.97  1:00.54                                                      
 25 Rodriguez, Lisette        16 UN-CA                          1:00.57  
       28.51  1:00.57                                                      
 26 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         1:00.71  
       29.00  1:00.71                                                      
 27 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 UN-CA                          1:01.32  
       29.30  1:01.32                                                      
 28 Imes, Katie B             14 HILL-CA                        1:01.46  
       29.74  1:01.46                                                      
 29 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 UN-CA                          1:01.57  
       29.61  1:01.57                                                      
 30 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.73  
       29.87  1:01.73                                                      
 31 Bucy, Tori E              16 UN-CA                          1:01.76  
       30.37  1:01.76                                                      
 32 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.93  
       29.06  1:01.93                                                      
 33 Klinke, Nina M            16 UN-CA                          1:02.23  
       29.51  1:02.23                                                      
 34 Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA                        1:02.61  
       30.46  1:02.61                                                      
 35 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.03  
       30.72  1:03.03                                                      
 36 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                         1:03.20  
       30.34  1:03.20                                                      
 37 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         1:03.26  
       30.76  1:03.26                                                      
 38 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:04.51  
       31.20  1:04.51                                                      
 39 Christian, Madison L      14 UN-CA                          1:06.86  
       31.39  1:06.86                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ross, Jaydn A             16 MESA-CA                        1:01.54  
       29.69  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        1:01.55  
       28.96  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Lamb, Rachel T            13 CHWP-CA                        1:01.95  
       30.06  1:01.95                                                      
  4 Aguirre, Sydney K         13 FAC-CA                         1:02.42  
       30.54  1:02.42                                                      
  4 Ortega, Erin E            14 UN-CA                          1:02.42  
       29.91  1:02.42                                                      
  6 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                        1:03.49  
       30.70  1:03.49                                                      
  7 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:03.68  
       30.66  1:03.68                                                      
  8 Recendez, Jaqueline D     13 PST-CA                         1:03.71  
       30.76  1:03.71                                                      
  9 Hinds, Kailee K           15 UN-CA                          1:03.73  
       30.30  1:03.73                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.99  
       31.00  1:03.99                                                      
 11 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        1:04.00  
       30.84  1:04.00                                                      
 12 Goni, Ani M               14 UN-CA                          1:04.39  
       30.55  1:04.39                                                      
 13 Carlton, Caydence C       14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.55  
       30.82  1:04.55                                                      
 14 Collin, Stephanie M       15 FAC-CA                         1:04.58  
       30.76  1:04.58                                                      
 15 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    14 UN-CA                          1:04.64  
       30.80  1:04.64                                                      
 16 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:04.75  
       31.30  1:04.75                                                      
 17 Morrall, Jessie L         16 UN-CA                          1:04.80  
       31.24  1:04.80                                                      
 18 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN-CA                          1:04.96  
       30.62  1:04.96                                                      
 19 Faulk, Sophia A           14 STAR-CA                        1:05.22  
       31.14  1:05.22                                                      
 20 Ruggles, Caneel S         17 UN-CA                          1:05.42  
       30.82  1:05.42                                                      
 21 Wirth, Kenzy R            16 UN-CA                          1:05.69  
       31.22  1:05.69                                                      
 22 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:05.86  
       31.89  1:05.86                                                      
 23 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:06.18  
       31.47  1:06.18                                                      
 23 Glover, Emma L            14 UN-CA                          1:06.18  
       31.19  1:06.18                                                      
 25 Morelos, Natalia E        13 FAC-CA                         1:06.22  
       31.41  1:06.22                                                      
 26 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:06.50  
       32.95  1:06.50                                                      
 27 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         1:06.59  
       32.07  1:06.59                                                      
 28 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.92  
       32.29  1:06.92                                                      
 29 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 UN-CA                          1:06.95  
       31.38  1:06.95                                                      
 30 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-CA                          1:07.18  
       32.49  1:07.18                                                      
 31 Stewart, Aloni T          16 UN-CA                          1:07.21  
       31.66  1:07.21                                                      
 32 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA                        1:07.33  
       32.42  1:07.33                                                      
 33 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:07.34  
       32.36  1:07.34                                                      
 34 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         1:07.67  
       32.61  1:07.67                                                      
 35 Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA                        1:07.83  
       32.34  1:07.83                                                      
 36 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:07.85  
       32.52  1:07.85                                                      
 37 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:08.18  
       32.28  1:08.18                                                      
 38 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        1:08.28  
       31.93  1:08.28                                                      
 38 Stigler, Ashley R         16 UN-CA                          1:08.28  
       32.61  1:08.28                                                      
 40 Gonzalez, Victoria A      13 RAA-CA                         1:08.33  
       32.55  1:08.33                                                      
 41 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         1:08.40  
       32.99  1:08.40                                                      
 42 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                        1:08.61  
       32.74  1:08.61                                                      
 43 Guerrieri, Olivia G       15 STAR-CA                        1:09.77  
       33.05  1:09.77                                                      
 44 Sullivan, Phoebe N        13 CHWP-CA                        1:09.80  
       32.84  1:09.80                                                      
 45 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:10.09  
       33.97  1:10.09                                                      
 46 Wells, Alyssa R           16 UN-CA                          1:11.62  
       32.35  1:11.62                                                      
 47 Copat, Ella Marie A       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.82  
       34.49  1:11.82                                                      
 48 Navarro, Arianna          14 PST-CA                         1:11.85  
       34.75  1:11.85                                                      
 49 Burnham, Maddison A       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.35  
       34.84  1:12.35                                                      
 50 Hill, Katelyn J           14 UN-CA                          1:13.86  
       35.96  1:13.86                                                      
 51 Mahaffey, Colbie D        13 CHWP-CA                        1:14.83  
       35.69  1:14.83                                                      
 52 Haushalter, Laura G       13 TCC-CA                         1:15.73  
       36.29  1:15.73                                                      
 53 Casarrubias, Anali        13 CHS-CA                         1:16.59  
       35.90  1:16.59                                                      
 54 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:16.77  
       36.03  1:16.77                                                      
 55 Aguirre, Britney M        13 FAC-CA                         1:17.02  
       37.35  1:17.02                                                      
 56 Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.22  
       35.15  1:17.22                                                      
 57 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA                         1:17.51  
       35.91  1:17.51                                                      
 58 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:18.62  
       37.09  1:18.62                                                      
 59 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:21.22  
       37.24  1:21.22                                                      
 60 Encinares, Zoeann G       13 MESA-CA                        1:22.25  
       40.11  1:22.25                                                      
 61 Martinez, Aaliyah M       15 FAC-CA                         1:23.69  
       40.36  1:23.69                                                      
 62 Black, Audrey K           14 UN-CA                          1:23.82  
       40.56  1:23.82                                                      
 63 Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.87  
       39.95  1:23.87                                                      
 64 Doyle, Evelyn A           13 CHWP-CA                        1:24.48  
       39.73  1:24.48                                                      
 65 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                        1:24.74  
       40.14  1:24.74                                                      
 66 Cohut, Diana N            13 FSON-CA                        1:25.44  
       39.52  1:25.44                                                      
 67 Holtz, Brooke D           13 FAC-CA                         1:25.67  
       40.38  1:25.67                                                      
 68 Casimere, Jenna R         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.15  
       40.72  1:26.15                                                      
 69 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                        1:27.74  
       41.45  1:27.74                                                      
 70 Tlumac, Angelina G        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.98  
       40.37  1:29.98                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Magdamit, Juliane C       13 UN-CA                          2:01.21  
       28.11    59.75  1:30.85  2:01.21                                    
  2 Bilaver, Ivana M          13 RAA-CA                         2:04.95  
       28.91  1:00.82  1:33.30  2:04.95                                    
  3 Thom, Madison G           14 UN-CA                          2:06.50  
       29.44  1:01.97  1:34.47  2:06.50                                    
  4 Lockhart, Emilea M        13 PST-CA                         2:07.39  
       30.10  1:02.56  1:35.17  2:07.39                                    
  5 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        2:07.63  
       28.95  1:01.78  1:35.03  2:07.63                                    
  6 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 UN-CA                          2:07.64  
       28.94  1:00.96  1:34.69  2:07.64                                    
  7 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         2:09.91  
       28.19  1:00.33  1:35.74  2:09.91                                    
  8 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                        2:10.15  
       30.14  1:02.84  1:36.83  2:10.15                                    
  9 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                          2:10.24  
       29.48  1:02.65  1:37.05  2:10.24                                    
 10 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        2:10.92  
       30.08  1:03.12  1:37.25  2:10.92                                    
 11 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-CA                          2:11.62  
       30.64  1:04.63  1:38.53  2:11.62                                    
 12 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:12.13  
       30.97  1:05.04  1:39.96  2:12.13                                    
 13 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                          2:12.57  
       30.73  1:04.32  1:38.82  2:12.57                                    
 14 Martinez, Alondra         14 UN-CA                          2:13.77  
       31.86  1:05.45  1:40.16  2:13.77                                    
 15 Bucy, Tori E              16 UN-CA                          2:14.12  
       30.65  1:05.18  1:40.88  2:14.12                                    
 16 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 UN-CA                          2:15.01  
       31.23  1:05.56  1:40.87  2:15.01                                    
 17 Perez, Viviana I          17 PST-CA                         2:16.15  
       30.39  1:05.36  1:40.51  2:16.15                                    
 18 Lamb, Rachel T            13 CHWP-CA                        2:16.98  
       31.25  1:05.81  1:42.13  2:16.98                                    
 19 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        2:17.04  
       32.52  1:08.24  1:42.42  2:17.04                                    
 20 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        2:17.78  
       31.47  1:06.35  1:42.39  2:17.78                                    
 21 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:18.01  
       31.34  1:06.43  1:42.90  2:18.01                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Takata, Leilani E         16 UN-CA                          2:12.14  
       31.65  1:05.64  1:39.36  2:12.14                                    
  2 Vizzini, Karly J          14 UN-CA                          2:12.25  
       31.20  1:05.04  1:38.83  2:12.25                                    
  3 Recendez, Esly G          13 PST-CA                         2:15.92  
       31.43  1:06.04  1:41.96  2:15.92                                    
  4 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-CA                          2:16.68  
       30.95  1:05.31  1:40.84  2:16.68                                    
  5 Ross, Jaydn A             16 MESA-CA                        2:17.11  
       30.77  1:05.98  1:41.81  2:17.11                                    
  6 Carlton, Caydence C       14 TMEC-CA                        2:19.10  
       31.49  1:07.01  1:43.27  2:19.10                                    
  7 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        2:20.98  
       32.28  1:07.64  1:44.08  2:20.98                                    
  8 Recendez, Jaqueline D     13 PST-CA                         2:22.24  
       33.60  1:10.04  1:47.39  2:22.24                                    
  9 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        2:22.84  
       33.61  1:10.03  1:47.23  2:22.84                                    
 10 Faulk, Sophia A           14 STAR-CA                        2:23.04  
       32.82  1:09.52  1:46.35  2:23.04                                    
 11 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        2:23.17  
       34.35  1:10.94  1:48.17  2:23.17                                    
 12 Ruggles, Caneel S         17 UN-CA                          2:23.32  
       33.30  1:09.83  1:47.18  2:23.32                                    
 13 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        2:23.63  
       32.18  1:07.97  1:45.96  2:23.63                                    
 14 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         2:25.83  
       34.01  1:11.17  1:48.56  2:25.83                                    
 15 Collin, Stephanie M       15 FAC-CA                         2:26.03  
       33.26  1:11.73  1:49.70  2:26.03                                    
 16 Wirth, Kenzy R            16 UN-CA                          2:26.16  
       32.37  1:09.31  1:48.23  2:26.16                                    
 17 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-CA                          2:26.42  
       33.93  1:10.69  1:49.03  2:26.42                                    
 18 Goni, Ani M               14 UN-CA                          2:26.43  
       33.69  1:10.60  1:48.55  2:26.43                                    
 19 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN-CA                          2:27.21  
       34.79  1:13.00  1:51.59  2:27.21                                    
 20 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          2:27.26  
       34.87  1:12.40  1:50.84  2:27.26                                    
 21 Christian, Madison L      14 UN-CA                          2:28.38  
       32.64  1:10.63  1:50.40  2:28.38                                    
 21 Morrall, Jessie L         16 UN-CA                          2:28.38  
       34.53  1:13.15  1:50.82  2:28.38                                    
 23 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         2:29.91  
       34.17  1:11.34  1:51.00  2:29.91                                    
 24 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         2:31.40  
       35.20  1:12.96  1:52.46  2:31.40                                    
 25 Sullivan, Phoebe N        13 CHWP-CA                        2:34.61  
       34.73  1:14.23  1:54.81  2:34.61                                    
 26 Wells, Alyssa R           16 UN-CA                          2:36.95  
       35.66  1:15.45  1:57.16  2:36.95                                    
 27 Stigler, Ashley R         16 UN-CA                          2:37.01  
       36.05  1:16.55  1:57.60  2:37.01                                    
 28 Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN-CA                          2:37.61  
       35.93  1:15.72  1:57.15  2:37.61                                    
 29 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         2:38.81  
       35.28  1:16.37  1:58.46  2:38.81                                    
 29 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                        2:38.81  
       36.00  1:16.96  1:59.43  2:38.81                                    
 31 Burnham, Maddison A       13 CCAQ-CA                        2:39.69  
       36.69  1:17.62  1:59.77  2:39.69                                    
 32 Guerrieri, Olivia G       15 STAR-CA                        2:39.90  
       35.95  1:15.46  1:57.06  2:39.90                                    
 33 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:41.62  
       35.44  1:16.60  1:59.07  2:41.62                                    
 34 Copat, Ella Marie A       13 CCAQ-CA                        2:43.11  
       36.59  1:18.50  2:01.80  2:43.11                                    
 35 Hill, Katelyn J           14 UN-CA                          2:43.23  
       37.53  1:20.13  2:02.46  2:43.23                                    
 36 Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA                        2:44.20  
       36.76  1:18.44  2:01.32  2:44.20                                    
 37 Haushalter, Laura G       13 TCC-CA                         2:48.11  
       37.71  1:20.82  2:05.35  2:48.11                                    
 38 Mahaffey, Colbie D        13 CHWP-CA                        2:56.20  
       40.06  1:25.20  2:13.36  2:56.20                                    
 39 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        2:59.00  
       40.34  1:26.71  2:59.00                                             
 40 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         3:05.23  
       40.24  2:16.52  3:05.23                                             
 41 Doyle, Evelyn A           13 CHWP-CA                        3:08.38  
       41.30  1:28.36  2:19.36  3:08.38                                    
 42 Casimere, Jenna R         13 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.90  
       42.04  1:30.35  2:19.51  3:08.90                                    
 43 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                        3:13.07  
       41.94  1:31.69  2:24.28  3:13.07                                    
 44 Cohut, Diana N            13 FSON-CA                        3:15.48  
       42.83  1:33.07  2:24.89  3:15.48                                    
 45 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                        3:24.43  
       46.11  1:38.74  2:33.97  3:24.43                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         1:01.87  
       30.63  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        1:06.33  
       32.56  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Holian, Sinclair E        15 UN-CA                          1:07.41  
       32.87  1:07.41                                                      
  4 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                         1:08.17  
       32.70  1:08.17                                                      
  5 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        1:08.57  
       33.96  1:08.57                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.90  
       33.63  1:08.90                                                      
  7 Zhang, Chailyn            13 CHS-CA                         1:09.06  
       33.92  1:09.06                                                      
  8 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         1:09.11  
       33.39  1:09.11                                                      
  9 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 UN-CA                          1:09.56  
       33.80  1:09.56                                                      
 10 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         1:09.83  
       33.60  1:09.83                                                      
 11 Doolittle, Sarah E        15 UN-CA                          1:09.85  
       34.03  1:09.85                                                      
 12 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-CA                          1:10.02  
       33.64  1:10.02                                                      
 13 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                          1:10.21  
       34.84  1:10.21                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        1:10.22  
       34.10  1:10.22                                                      
 15 Hisgen, Alexis N          14 PDSC-CA                        1:10.34  
       33.70  1:10.34                                                      
 16 Mahadeo, Adriana M        15 UN-CA                          1:10.37  
       34.15  1:10.37                                                      
 17 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                        1:11.07  
       34.29  1:11.07                                                      
 18 Vizzini, Karly J          14 UN-CA                          1:11.11  
       34.77  1:11.11                                                      
 19 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                          1:11.47  
       34.10  1:11.47                                                      
 20 Carlton, Caydence C       14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.51  
       34.89  1:11.51                                                      
 21 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         1:11.65  
       35.05  1:11.65                                                      
 22 Lamb, Rachel T            13 CHWP-CA                        1:11.72  
       35.11  1:11.72                                                      
 23 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 UN-CA                          1:11.93  
       34.96  1:11.93                                                      
 23 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         1:11.93  
       35.20  1:11.93                                                      
 25 Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA                        1:11.96  
       35.04  1:11.96                                                      
 26 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 UN-CA                          1:12.12  
       35.20  1:12.12                                                      
 27 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        1:12.20  
       35.46  1:12.20                                                      
 28 Hinds, Kailee K           15 UN-CA                          1:12.21  
       34.98  1:12.21                                                      
 29 Moreno, Stefani J         13 PST-CA                         1:12.90  
       34.54  1:12.90                                                      
 30 Richards, Nikki R         16 UN-CA                          1:13.16  
       36.04  1:13.16                                                      
 31 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.55  
       36.55  1:14.55                                                      
 32 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN-CA                          1:14.66  
       36.10  1:14.66                                                      
 33 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                        1:15.26  
       36.42  1:15.26                                                      
 34 Stewart, Aloni T          16 UN-CA                          1:16.61  
       37.53  1:16.61                                                      
 35 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        1:17.23  
       37.01  1:17.23                                                      
 36 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.65  
       36.91  1:17.65                                                      
 37 Gonzales, Emery R         13 FAC-CA                         1:18.11  
       37.48  1:18.11                                                      
 38 Heaslip, Fallon G         15 UN-CA                          1:19.73  
       38.03  1:19.73                                                      
 -- McNeil, Sidney R          16 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                             DFS  
 -- Lygouriatis, Alexandra    14 UN-CA                              DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Sydney K         13 FAC-CA                         1:12.13  
       35.56  1:12.13                                                      
  2 Ortega, Erin E            14 UN-CA                          1:13.78  
       36.10  1:13.78                                                      
  3 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.79  
       37.04  1:14.79                                                      
  4 Baptist, Natalie R        13 PST-CA                         1:14.84  
       35.93  1:14.84                                                      
  5 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 UN-CA                          1:15.41  
       35.74  1:15.41                                                      
  6 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         1:15.52  
       36.81  1:15.52                                                      
  7 Goni, Ani M               14 UN-CA                          1:15.66  
       36.74  1:15.66                                                      
  8 Sarmiento, Zhanelle G     14 UN-CA                          1:15.69  
       37.87  1:15.69                                                      
  9 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:15.92  
       37.32  1:15.92                                                      
 10 Recendez, Esly G          13 PST-CA                         1:16.56  
       37.48  1:16.56                                                      
 11 Morrall, Jessie L         16 UN-CA                          1:16.77  
       37.01  1:16.77                                                      
 12 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.03  
       38.39  1:17.03                                                      
 13 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:17.12  
       37.63  1:17.12                                                      
 14 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-CA                          1:17.43  
       37.74  1:17.43                                                      
 15 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:19.09  
       39.18  1:19.09                                                      
 16 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 UN-CA                          1:19.11  
       38.52  1:19.11                                                      
 17 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:19.62  
       39.12  1:19.62                                                      
 18 Collin, Stephanie M       15 FAC-CA                         1:19.77  
       38.83  1:19.77                                                      
 19 Faulk, Sophia A           14 STAR-CA                        1:20.14  
       38.91  1:20.14                                                      
 20 Sullivan, Phoebe N        13 CHWP-CA                        1:20.87  
       39.01  1:20.87                                                      
 21 Navarro, Arianna          14 PST-CA                         1:21.53  
       40.97  1:21.53                                                      
 22 Recendez, Jaqueline D     13 PST-CA                         1:21.55  
       40.97  1:21.55                                                      
 23 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.57  
       39.45  1:21.57                                                      
 24 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:21.70  
       40.65  1:21.70                                                      
 25 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:23.18  
       39.82  1:23.18                                                      
 26 Perez, Claire N           15 UN-CA                          1:23.19  
       41.64  1:23.19                                                      
 27 Moses, Claire A           13 PST-CA                         1:23.66  
       38.71  1:23.66                                                      
 28 Wells, Alyssa R           16 UN-CA                          1:24.21  
       41.80  1:24.21                                                      
 29 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:24.31  
       40.51  1:24.31                                                      
 30 Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN-CA                          1:24.69  
       41.09  1:24.69                                                      
 31 Gonzalez, Victoria A      13 RAA-CA                         1:25.20  
       41.92  1:25.20                                                      
 32 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         1:25.86  
       44.55  1:25.86                                                      
 33 Zivanovic, Cecilia G      13 PST-CA                         1:27.22  
       42.30  1:27.22                                                      
 34 Aguirre, Britney M        13 FAC-CA                         1:28.87  
       43.35  1:28.87                                                      
 35 Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA                        1:30.12  
       42.84  1:30.12                                                      
 36 Stigler, Ashley R         16 UN-CA                          1:32.04  
       44.09  1:32.04                                                      
 37 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         1:33.47  
       44.25  1:33.47                                                      
 38 Copat, Ella Marie A       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.73  
       43.78  1:33.73                                                      
 39 Doyle, Evelyn A           13 CHWP-CA                        1:36.05  
       45.21  1:36.05                                                      
 40 Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.95  
       46.34  1:36.95                                                      
 41 Mahaffey, Colbie D        13 CHWP-CA                        1:37.43  
       47.05  1:37.43                                                      
 42 Cohut, Diana N            13 FSON-CA                        1:39.30  
       48.56  1:39.30                                                      
 43 Martinez, Aaliyah M       15 FAC-CA                         1:39.83  
       49.38  1:39.83                                                      
 44 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                        1:40.07  
       48.62  1:40.07                                                      
 45 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:40.26  
     1:40.45  1:40.26                                                      
 46 Sinaga, Faith R           13 PST-CA                         1:41.51  
       50.82  1:41.51                                                      
 47 Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA                         1:48.96  
       52.70  1:48.96                                                      
 -- Casimere, Jenna R         13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:47.00                                                               
 -- Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-CA                               DQ  
     1:18.75                                                               
 -- Jamison, Kendall N        15 UN-CA                               DQ  
       41.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       51.02       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Uhls, Trinity R           16 UN-CA                          1:11.29  
       33.54  1:11.29                                                      
  2 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         1:14.99  
       36.66  1:14.99                                                      
  3 Martinez, Alondra         14 UN-CA                          1:16.06  
       36.32  1:16.06                                                      
  4 McMurtry, Brooke C        14 UN-CA                          1:16.24  
       36.16  1:16.24                                                      
  5 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 UN-CA                          1:17.03  
       37.00  1:17.03                                                      
  6 Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.31  
       36.28  1:17.31                                                      
  7 Perez, Viviana I          17 PST-CA                         1:17.69  
       35.64  1:17.69                                                      
  8 Hisgen, Alexis N          14 PDSC-CA                        1:18.23  
       37.49  1:18.23                                                      
  9 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                         1:18.38  
       36.23  1:18.38                                                      
 10 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         1:18.41  
       37.65  1:18.41                                                      
 11 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                        1:19.05  
       37.90  1:19.05                                                      
 12 Recendez, Esly G          13 PST-CA                         1:19.40  
       37.50  1:19.40                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Victoria A      13 RAA-CA                         1:19.74  
       38.62  1:19.74                                                      
 14 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         1:19.89  
       37.90  1:19.89                                                      
 15 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                          1:20.00  
       38.74  1:20.00                                                      
 16 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                          1:20.16  
       37.79  1:20.16                                                      
 17 Wu, Shelby H              14 UN-CA                          1:20.30  
       38.85  1:20.30                                                      
 18 Moreno, Stefani J         13 PST-CA                         1:20.43  
       37.90  1:20.43                                                      
 19 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:20.50  
       37.97  1:20.50                                                      
 20 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.70  
       38.93  1:20.70                                                      
 21 Morelos, Natalia E        13 FAC-CA                         1:20.71  
       38.36  1:20.71                                                      
 22 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         1:20.97  
       38.11  1:20.97                                                      
 23 Ruggles, Caneel S         17 UN-CA                          1:21.20  
       39.42  1:21.20                                                      
 24 Zhang, Chailyn            13 CHS-CA                         1:21.45  
       38.84  1:21.45                                                      
 25 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.03  
       39.38  1:22.03                                                      
 26 Klinke, Nina M            16 UN-CA                          1:22.51  
       38.97  1:22.51                                                      
 27 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        1:22.63  
       39.13  1:22.63                                                      
 28 Takata, Leilani E         16 UN-CA                          1:23.23  
       38.91  1:23.23                                                      
 29 Carlton, Caydence C       14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.38  
       40.02  1:23.38                                                      
 30 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        1:24.15  
       39.23  1:24.15                                                      
 31 Hinds, Kailee K           15 UN-CA                          1:24.35  
       38.95  1:24.35                                                      
 32 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        1:24.77  
       39.59  1:24.77                                                      
 33 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA                        1:25.17  
       40.00  1:25.17                                                      
 34 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 UN-CA                          1:25.57  
       40.90  1:25.57                                                      
 35 Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN-CA                          1:25.91  
       40.55  1:25.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.74  
       39.69  1:23.74                                                      
  2 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         1:25.42  
       40.47  1:25.42                                                      
  3 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    14 UN-CA                          1:26.25  
       39.78  1:26.25                                                      
  4 Goni, Ani M               14 UN-CA                          1:26.70  
       40.16  1:26.70                                                      
  5 Glover, Emma L            14 UN-CA                          1:27.16  
       41.16  1:27.16                                                      
  6 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         1:28.60  
       42.55  1:28.60                                                      
  7 Morrall, Jessie L         16 UN-CA                          1:29.49  
       42.08  1:29.49                                                      
  8 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:29.83  
       42.70  1:29.83                                                      
  9 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:30.23  
       48.25  1:30.23                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Phoebe N        13 CHWP-CA                        1:30.34  
       42.41  1:30.34                                                      
 11 Barlow, Allyson J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.64  
       43.68  1:30.64                                                      
 12 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:31.40  
       42.66  1:31.40                                                      
 13 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA                         1:31.44  
       42.59  1:31.44                                                      
 14 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.24  
       43.23  1:32.24                                                      
 15 Wells, Alyssa R           16 UN-CA                          1:32.32  
       43.15  1:32.32                                                      
 16 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                        1:33.16  
       43.76  1:33.16                                                      
 17 Guerrieri, Olivia G       15 STAR-CA                        1:34.56  
       44.45  1:34.56                                                      
 18 Aguirre, Britney M        13 FAC-CA                         1:35.38  
       45.10  1:35.38                                                      
 19 Burnham, Maddison A       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.32  
       45.41  1:36.32                                                      
 20 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA                         1:36.68  
       45.07  1:36.68                                                      
 21 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-CA                          1:37.12  
       45.85  1:37.12                                                      
 22 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                        1:37.52  
       46.66  1:37.52                                                      
 23 Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.78  
       46.23  1:37.78                                                      
 24 Copat, Ella Marie A       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.02  
       46.21  1:38.02                                                      
 25 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN-CA                          1:38.18  
       46.30  1:38.18                                                      
 26 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         1:38.75  
       47.13  1:38.75                                                      
 27 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         1:40.73  
       47.25  1:40.73                                                      
 28 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:42.34  
       47.50  1:42.34                                                      
 29 Haushalter, Laura G       13 TCC-CA                         1:42.82  
       48.93  1:42.82                                                      
 30 Stigler, Ashley R         16 UN-CA                          1:43.25  
       47.85  1:43.25                                                      
 31 Black, Audrey K           14 UN-CA                          1:44.33  
       50.14  1:44.33                                                      
 32 Casarrubias, Anali        13 CHS-CA                         1:44.68  
       48.77  1:44.68                                                      
 33 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 UN-CA                          1:45.29  
       48.66  1:45.29                                                      
 34 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:46.14  
       49.16  1:46.14                                                      
 35 Mahaffey, Colbie D        13 CHWP-CA                        1:47.44  
       52.33  1:47.44                                                      
 36 Holtz, Brooke D           13 FAC-CA                         1:48.14  
       51.25  1:48.14                                                      
 37 Hill, Katelyn J           14 UN-CA                          1:50.42  
       52.75  1:50.42                                                      
 38 Encinares, Zoeann G       13 MESA-CA                        1:53.39  
       53.28  1:53.39                                                      
 39 Cohut, Diana N            13 FSON-CA                        1:53.71  
       52.11  1:53.71                                                      
 40 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                        2:16.08  
     1:05.75  2:16.08                                                      
 -- Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       52.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Tlumac, Angelina G        13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       57.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Rodriguez, Lisette        16 UN-CA                               DQ  
       43.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       53.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       47.12       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Danica H         15 UN-CA                          1:02.63  
       29.12  1:02.63                                                      
  2 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        1:03.27  
       29.99  1:03.27                                                      
  3 Harris, Amber M           13 RAA-CA                         1:03.55  
       29.14  1:03.55                                                      
  4 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         1:03.92  
       30.29  1:03.92                                                      
  5 Holian, Sinclair E        15 UN-CA                          1:05.74  
       30.22  1:05.74                                                      
  6 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         1:06.07  
       31.37  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Abate, Taylor M           14 UN-CA                          1:06.31  
       29.96  1:06.31                                                      
  8 Moreno, Stefani J         13 PST-CA                         1:06.34  
       30.43  1:06.34                                                      
  9 Lewis, Destany D          13 PST-CA                         1:07.34  
       29.75  1:07.34                                                      
 10 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                        1:07.42  
       32.16  1:07.42                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.79  
       31.16  1:07.79                                                      
 12 Katzmann, Caroline A      16 UN-CA                          1:07.86  
       30.95  1:07.86                                                      
 13 Ross, Jaydn A             16 MESA-CA                        1:08.23  
       32.16  1:08.23                                                      
 14 Zhang, Chailyn            13 CHS-CA                         1:08.35  
       32.21  1:08.35                                                      
 15 Aguirre, Sydney K         13 FAC-CA                         1:08.37  
       32.96  1:08.37                                                      
 16 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        1:08.86  
       32.86  1:08.86                                                      
 17 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        1:08.99  
       32.37  1:08.99                                                      
 18 Klinke, Nina M            16 UN-CA                          1:09.04  
       31.61  1:09.04                                                      
 19 Bilaver, Ivana M          13 RAA-CA                         1:09.07  
       31.15  1:09.07                                                      
 20 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         1:09.26  
       33.28  1:09.26                                                      
 21 Hisgen, Alexis N          14 PDSC-CA                        1:09.58  
       32.03  1:09.58                                                      
 22 Takata, Leilani E         16 UN-CA                          1:09.70  
       32.62  1:09.70                                                      
 23 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         1:10.21  
       32.09  1:10.21                                                      
 24 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.34  
       33.60  1:10.34                                                      
 25 Vizzini, Karly J          14 UN-CA                          1:11.40  
       33.19  1:11.40                                                      
 26 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 UN-CA                          1:11.92  
       32.30  1:11.92                                                      
 27 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 UN-CA                          1:12.00  
       33.49  1:12.00                                                      
 28 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        13 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.98  
       34.07  1:12.98                                                      
 29 Wheeler, Danielle A       16 UN-CA                          1:13.41  
       33.56  1:13.41                                                      
 30 Stewart, Aloni T          16 UN-CA                          1:15.96  
       33.96  1:15.96                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-CA                          1:07.69  
       32.02  1:07.69                                                      
  2 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:10.95  
       32.63  1:10.95                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.07  
       33.87  1:12.07                                                      
  4 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                        1:12.48  
       34.06  1:12.48                                                      
  5 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:12.62  
       34.42  1:12.62                                                      
  6 Ortega, Erin E            14 UN-CA                          1:13.58  
       33.82  1:13.58                                                      
  7 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.62  
       32.80  1:13.62                                                      
  8 Faulk, Sophia A           14 STAR-CA                        1:15.35  
       34.58  1:15.35                                                      
  9 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         1:15.40  
       34.09  1:15.40                                                      
 10 Morelos, Natalia E        13 FAC-CA                         1:15.70  
       34.59  1:15.70                                                      
 11 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                        1:16.57  
       33.93  1:16.57                                                      
 12 Ramos Sanchez, Maria F    14 UN-CA                          1:16.85  
       35.50  1:16.85                                                      
 13 Glover, Emma L            14 UN-CA                          1:18.80  
       36.28  1:18.80                                                      
 14 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 UN-CA                          1:19.01  
       35.54  1:19.01                                                      
 15 Recendez, Jaqueline D     13 PST-CA                         1:19.20  
       35.99  1:19.20                                                      
 16 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        1:19.45  
       35.27  1:19.45                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Victoria A      13 RAA-CA                         1:21.50  
       36.56  1:21.50                                                      
 18 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          1:24.18  
       38.39  1:24.18                                                      
 19 Navarro, Arianna          14 PST-CA                         1:25.25  
       41.04  1:25.25                                                      
 20 Aguirre, Britney M        13 FAC-CA                         1:25.84  
       39.45  1:25.84                                                      
 21 Collin, Stephanie M       15 FAC-CA                         1:26.30  
       38.60  1:26.30                                                      
 22 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         1:26.96  
       40.53  1:26.96                                                      
 23 Burnham, Maddison A       13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.61  
       39.53  1:28.61                                                      
 24 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:42.45  
       43.82  1:42.45                                                      
 25 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA                         1:43.93  
       45.13  1:43.93                                                      
 26 Encinares, Zoeann G       13 MESA-CA                        1:44.55  
       46.74  1:44.55                                                      
 27 Cohut, Diana N            13 FSON-CA                        1:46.79  
       48.76  1:46.79                                                      
 28 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:47.55  
       47.49  1:47.55                                                      
 29 Ramirez, Breana           13 FAC-CA                         1:53.43  
       47.77  1:53.43                                                      
 30 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                        1:54.83  
       52.26  1:54.83                                                      
 -- Hill, Katelyn J           14 UN-CA                               DQ  
       55.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Martinez, Aaliyah M       15 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       46.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Doyle, Evelyn A           13 CHWP-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 UN-CA                          2:19.87  
       31.44  1:05.94  1:47.04  2:19.87                                    
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 UN-CA                          2:21.21  
       32.11  1:07.56  1:49.38  2:21.21                                    
  3 Martinez, Alondra         14 UN-CA                          2:22.28  
       31.46  1:08.10  1:49.35  2:22.28                                    
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        2:23.41  
       31.79  1:09.55  1:52.20  2:23.41                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.02  
       30.32  1:06.63  1:52.55  2:25.02                                    
  6 Wu, Shelby H              14 UN-CA                          2:27.01  
       32.36  1:10.55  1:52.68  2:27.01                                    
  7 Lockhart, Emilea M        13 PST-CA                         2:27.12  
       32.90  1:11.38  1:53.69  2:27.12                                    
  8 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                          2:28.15  
       33.11  1:11.03  1:56.27  2:28.15                                    
  9 Vizzini, Karly J          14 UN-CA                          2:29.05  
       33.90  1:10.70  1:55.86  2:29.05                                    
 10 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                          2:29.14  
       33.74  1:11.43  1:55.23  2:29.14                                    
 11 Hisgen, Alexis N          14 PDSC-CA                        2:29.78  
       32.38  1:11.20  1:55.58  2:29.78                                    
 12 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         2:30.12  
       31.68  1:12.49  1:56.86  2:30.12                                    
 13 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         2:30.44  
       30.96  1:12.16  1:56.73  2:30.44                                    
 14 Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA                        2:30.54  
       32.24  1:11.38  1:54.26  2:30.54                                    
 15 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-CA                          2:30.67  
       32.93  1:11.02  1:58.06  2:30.67                                    
 16 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         2:30.89  
       32.48  1:14.83  1:57.49  2:30.89                                    
 17 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 UN-CA                          2:31.40  
       33.66  1:11.24  1:57.05  2:31.40                                    
 18 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 UN-CA                          2:33.01  
       34.05  1:13.73  2:00.56  2:33.01                                    
 19 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:33.17  
       32.57  1:10.94  1:58.79  2:33.17                                    
 20 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-CA                          2:33.36  
       33.26  1:14.35  1:58.00  2:33.36                                    
 21 Blanche, Sienna L         13 STAR-CA                        2:33.44  
       33.29  1:11.28  1:58.38  2:33.44                                    
 22 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                        2:33.55  
       35.18  1:16.25  2:00.16  2:33.55                                    
 23 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                         2:33.64  
       33.22  1:12.54  1:58.07  2:33.64                                    
 24 Carlton, Caydence C       14 TMEC-CA                        2:34.44  
       33.15  1:12.01  1:58.32  2:34.44                                    
 25 Lygouriatis, Alexandra    14 UN-CA                          2:35.34  
       33.86  1:16.08  1:59.08  2:35.34                                    
 26 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:37.04  
       35.48  1:16.36  2:00.90  2:37.04                                    
 27 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                        2:38.25  
       33.83  1:15.10  2:03.25  2:38.25                                    
 28 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        2:38.78  
       34.16  1:14.55  2:02.81  2:38.78                                    
 29 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.54  
       35.51  1:16.92  2:09.00  2:44.54                                    
 -- Sarmiento, Zhanelle G     14 UN-CA                               DQ  
       34.00  1:15.09  2:01.69       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Recendez, Esly G          13 PST-CA                         2:34.24  
       35.99  1:17.92  2:00.96  2:34.24                                    
  2 Sullivan, Mikayla R       14 CCAQ-CA                        2:36.43  
       33.20  1:14.63  2:01.71  2:36.43                                    
  3 Hinds, Kailee K           15 UN-CA                          2:37.22  
       34.86  1:12.99  2:00.97  2:37.22                                    
  4 Imes, Katie B             14 HILL-CA                        2:38.25  
       34.95  1:15.71  2:04.98  2:38.25                                    
  5 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        2:41.93  
       34.03  1:15.03  2:04.89  2:41.93                                    
  6 Recendez, Jaqueline D     13 PST-CA                         2:42.38  
       33.94  1:16.96  2:07.15  2:42.38                                    
  7 Moynihan, Johannah E      16 UN-CA                          2:43.26  
       37.01  1:19.48  2:08.34  2:43.26                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Victoria A      13 RAA-CA                         2:44.35  
       37.31  1:20.03  2:05.45  2:44.35                                    
  9 Richards, Nikki R         16 UN-CA                          2:45.39  
       40.46  1:19.47  2:09.61  2:45.39                                    
 10 Faulk, Sophia A           14 STAR-CA                        2:46.05  
       34.28  1:19.16  2:09.46  2:46.05                                    
 11 Collin, Stephanie M       15 FAC-CA                         2:46.10  
       36.40  1:19.45  2:10.08  2:46.10                                    
 12 Heaslip, Fallon G         15 UN-CA                          2:46.25  
       36.34  1:19.28  2:08.25  2:46.25                                    
 13 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        2:47.55  
       34.16  1:18.06  2:09.73  2:47.55                                    
 14 Morrall, Jessie L         16 UN-CA                          2:48.40  
       36.96  1:18.40  2:09.28  2:48.40                                    
 15 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        2:48.81  
       38.89  1:22.45  2:12.41  2:48.81                                    
 16 Garduno, Jennifer         14 UN-CA                          2:49.70  
       37.42  1:18.42  2:11.58  2:49.70                                    
 17 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN-CA                          2:50.81  
       36.60  1:16.19  2:10.43  2:50.81                                    
 18 Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN-CA                          2:51.26  
       40.59  1:25.59  2:12.29  2:51.26                                    
 19 Meza, Naidelin            13 UN-CA                          2:51.89  
       40.63  1:23.39  2:13.75  2:51.89                                    
 20 Perez, Claire N           15 UN-CA                          2:52.43  
       38.73  1:24.82  2:14.36  2:52.43                                    
 21 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA                         2:53.73  
       35.88  1:20.66  2:15.61  2:53.73                                    
 22 Jamison, Kendall N        15 UN-CA                          2:56.80  
       40.19  1:26.13  2:16.23  2:56.80                                    
 23 Wells, Alyssa R           16 UN-CA                          2:57.33  
       41.23  1:25.77  2:16.75  2:57.33                                    
 24 Zivanovic, Cecilia G      13 PST-CA                         2:59.04  
       36.79           2:17.99  2:59.04                                    
 25 Betten, Elizabeth G       13 YST-CA                         2:59.65  
       40.97  1:24.41  2:19.17  2:59.65                                    
 26 Casillas, Aavani K        14 FAC-CA                         3:01.96  
       38.48  1:24.96  2:20.95  3:01.96                                    
 27 Navarro, Arianna          14 PST-CA                         3:04.15  
       42.54  1:28.23  2:22.89  3:04.15                                    
 28 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         3:04.44  
       39.26           2:23.83  3:04.44                                    
 29 Stigler, Ashley R         16 UN-CA                          3:08.59  
       40.69  1:32.74  2:28.08  3:08.59                                    
 30 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        3:20.49  
       44.70  1:38.13  2:35.34  3:20.49                                    
 31 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        3:23.57  
       44.94  1:39.23  2:34.36  3:23.57                                    
 32 Cohut, Diana N            13 FSON-CA                        3:31.08  
       45.62  1:35.99  2:43.21  3:31.08                                    
 33 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                        3:37.49  
       48.87  1:45.33  2:44.14  3:37.49                                    
 -- Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       46.98  1:43.44  2:47.32       DQ                                    
 -- Copat, Ella Marie A       13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       44.99  1:36.40  2:35.04       DQ                                    
 -- Sinaga, Faith R           13 PST-CA                              DQ  
       45.60  1:40.24  2:39.51       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chawp-CA  'A'                                               2:13.29  
     1) Sullivan, Phoebe N 13           2) Doyle, Evelyn A 13             
     3) Mahaffey, Colbie D 13           4) Lamb, Rachel T 13              
       31.04  1:08.64  1:43.76  2:13.29                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:21.16  
     1) Aguirre, Britney M 13           2) Martinez, Aaliyah M 15         
     3) Ramirez, Breana 13              4) Ocegueda, Skie A 14            
       33.85  1:13.26  1:53.88  2:21.16                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Morelos, Natalia E 13           2) Rivera, Valerie 13             
     3) Casillas, Aavani K 14           4) Aguirre, Sydney K 13           
       30.96  1:00.04  1:32.29       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:27.17  
     1) Casillas, Aavani K 14           2) Aguirre, Britney M 13          
     3) Rivera, Valerie 13              4) Ocegueda, Skie A 14            
       38.03  1:21.27  1:54.88  2:27.17                                    
  2 Chawp-CA  'A'                                               2:33.75  
     1) Lamb, Rachel T 13               2) Sullivan, Phoebe N 13          
     3) Mahaffey, Colbie D 13           4) Doyle, Evelyn A 13             
       35.30  1:17.85  1:56.10  2:33.75                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Gonzales, Emery R 13            2) Rosalez, Angelina M 16         
     3) Aguirre, Sydney K 13            4) Collin, Stephanie M 15         
       36.15  1:11.97  1:42.43       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thom, Madison G           14 UN-CA                          5:26.30  
       28.80  1:01.31  1:34.48  2:07.77  2:40.57  3:14.27  3:47.68  4:21.41
     4:54.59  5:26.30                                                      
  2 Uhls, Trinity R           16 UN-CA                          5:32.06  
       27.95    58.78  1:31.11  2:04.39  2:38.29  3:13.02  3:48.09  4:22.83
     4:58.05  5:32.06                                                      
  3 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        5:33.27  
       29.64  1:03.12  1:37.64  2:11.72  2:46.00  3:19.89  3:53.62  4:28.20
     5:01.37  5:33.27                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Delaney R        12 RAA-CA                         5:39.67  
       30.70  1:04.68  1:39.29  2:14.46  2:49.29  3:24.29  3:58.86  4:33.69
     5:07.55  5:39.67                                                      
  5 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-CA                          5:41.83  
       30.17  1:03.67  1:38.22  2:12.66  2:47.49  3:22.17  3:57.10  4:32.20
     5:06.99  5:41.83                                                      
  6 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        5:42.12  
       30.37  1:03.30  1:38.07  2:13.75  2:49.81  3:25.15  3:59.26  4:34.24
     5:08.37  5:42.12                                                      
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 UN-CA                          5:42.14  
       29.44  1:01.61  1:34.81  2:09.77  2:45.04  3:20.39  3:55.82  4:31.90
     5:07.90  5:42.14                                                      
  8 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                        5:42.56  
       30.50  1:04.29  1:39.29  2:14.42  2:49.61  3:25.30  4:00.21  4:34.82
     5:09.02  5:42.56                                                      
  9 Lockhart, Emilea M        13 PST-CA                         5:44.85  
       30.40  1:04.01  1:37.98  2:12.40  2:47.27  3:22.02  3:57.33  4:33.02
     5:09.08  5:44.85                                                      
 10 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         5:48.93  
       30.53  1:03.96  1:39.16  2:14.83  2:50.43  3:26.32  4:02.49  4:38.84
     5:14.75  5:48.93                                                      
 11 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                          5:49.31  
       31.32  1:06.19  1:42.30  2:17.96  2:53.76  3:29.64  4:04.83  4:40.91
     5:15.60  5:49.31                                                      
 12 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        5:50.82  
       31.55  1:06.23  1:42.00  2:17.80  2:53.29  3:29.01  4:04.94  4:40.57
     5:16.04  5:50.82                                                      
 13 Imes, Katie B             14 HILL-CA                        6:00.55  
       34.29  1:12.15  1:49.30  2:26.48  3:04.06  3:40.71  4:17.16  4:53.50
     5:27.98  6:00.55                                                      
 14 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                         6:01.26  
       32.14  1:07.60  1:43.89  2:20.46  2:57.61  3:34.72  4:11.53  4:48.47
     5:25.46  6:01.26                                                      
 15 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-CA                          6:01.61  
       32.89  1:08.53  1:45.08  2:22.58  2:59.39  3:35.78  4:12.92  4:49.19
     5:25.40  6:01.61                                                      
 16 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        6:03.46  
       31.26  1:06.73  1:43.76  2:21.15  2:58.55  3:36.14  4:13.45  4:50.77
     5:27.89  6:03.46                                                      
 17 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                        6:08.85  
       32.31  1:09.46  1:48.57  2:25.95  3:03.08  3:40.81  4:18.48  4:55.60
     5:32.67  6:08.85                                                      
 18 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        6:09.77  
       32.33  1:09.35  1:47.85  2:26.44  3:04.37  3:42.30  4:19.78  4:57.62
     5:35.15  6:09.77                                                      
 19 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 UN-CA                          6:10.73  
       30.90  1:05.94  1:43.14  2:21.41  2:59.42  3:38.28  4:17.02  4:55.43
     5:34.28  6:10.73                                                      
 20 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         6:11.21  
       32.95  1:09.67  1:47.22  2:25.24  3:02.77  3:40.87  4:19.25  4:57.25
     5:35.46  6:11.21                                                      
 21 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                        6:13.76  
       32.77  1:09.68  1:48.22  2:27.36  3:06.24  3:44.92  4:23.63  5:00.93
     5:38.08  6:13.76                                                      
 22 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        6:15.74  
       33.83  1:10.96  1:48.53  2:26.11  3:04.50  3:43.04  4:21.75  5:00.59
     5:38.84  6:15.74                                                      
 23 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        6:20.47  
       34.82  1:12.60  1:51.22  2:30.60  3:08.91  3:47.70  4:26.09  5:04.72
     5:43.82  6:20.47                                                      
 24 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        6:22.01  
       34.79  1:12.90  1:51.68  2:30.64  3:09.81  3:48.73  4:27.42  5:06.81
     5:45.60  6:22.01                                                      
 25 Gordon, Kimmy L           11 PDSC-CA                        6:34.32  
       33.04  1:10.83  1:50.27  2:30.54  3:52.69           4:34.11  5:15.55
     5:56.93  6:34.32                                                      
 26 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        6:37.20  
       35.63  1:15.38  1:56.50  2:37.50  3:19.31  4:00.33  4:40.69  5:21.23
     6:00.27  6:37.20                                                      
 27 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        6:37.62  
       35.11  1:14.07  1:54.23  2:34.52  3:15.41  3:56.97  4:38.24  5:19.58
     8:00.60  6:37.62                                                      
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 UN-CA                         18:09.40  
       29.82  1:01.88  1:34.19  2:07.14  2:40.80  3:14.47  3:47.72  4:21.16
     4:54.55  5:27.93  6:00.88  6:33.88  7:06.80  7:39.77  8:13.02  8:46.19
     9:19.06  9:52.42 10:25.38 10:58.70 11:31.87 12:05.05 12:38.26 13:11.92
    13:45.35 14:18.33 14:51.70 15:24.84 15:58.27 16:31.24 17:04.33 17:37.35
    18:09.40
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        12 PDSC-CA                       18:56.67  
       30.61  1:04.39  1:38.10  2:11.96  2:46.21  3:20.72  3:55.34  4:29.63
     5:04.04  5:38.74  6:13.17  6:47.64  7:22.18  7:56.80  8:31.34  9:06.20
     9:41.09 10:15.95 10:50.78 11:25.39 12:00.25 12:35.19 13:10.00 13:45.09
    14:19.90 14:54.94 15:29.96 16:04.80 16:39.56 17:14.26 17:48.77 18:23.46
    18:56.67
  3 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                       19:17.58  
       30.90  1:04.56  1:39.28  2:14.08  2:49.17  3:24.33  3:59.47  4:34.23
     5:09.37  5:42.78  6:18.55  6:54.01  7:30.14  8:06.01  8:41.75  9:16.87
     9:52.65 10:27.61 11:02.99 11:37.28 12:14.08 12:50.18 13:25.79 14:01.79
    14:38.08 15:13.38 15:48.66 16:24.25 17:00.09 17:35.46 18:10.44 18:44.78
    19:17.58
  4 Mac Pherson, Samantha C   12 CCAQ-CA                       19:45.08  
       31.26  1:05.65  1:41.15  2:16.88  2:52.59  3:28.47  4:04.34  4:40.70
     5:16.80  5:52.44  6:28.86  7:05.37  7:41.95  8:17.61  8:53.36  9:29.70
    10:06.47 10:42.92 11:19.20 11:55.59 12:31.55 13:08.27 13:45.13 14:20.58
    14:57.54 15:34.43 16:11.90 16:49.07 17:25.15 18:01.71 18:37.20 19:11.74
    19:45.08
  5 Lockhart, Emilea M        13 PST-CA                        20:26.59  
       30.58  1:04.87  1:39.41  2:14.82  2:50.83  3:26.27  4:01.78  4:37.76
     5:14.34  5:51.10  6:28.01  7:05.18  7:42.68  8:20.25  8:57.79  9:35.62
    10:13.52 10:51.95 11:30.54 12:08.85 12:46.98 13:25.26 14:03.90 14:42.05
    15:21.04 15:59.51 16:37.55 17:16.13 17:54.35 18:32.52 19:10.99 19:49.22
    20:26.59
  6 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                       20:31.12  
       32.51  1:08.43  1:45.75  2:23.13  2:59.75  3:37.02  4:14.39  4:50.78
     5:27.72  6:04.93  6:42.24  7:19.73  7:55.95  8:33.57  9:10.82  9:48.67
    10:26.30 11:03.91 11:39.60 12:16.68 12:54.03 13:31.99 14:10.19 14:47.44
    15:26.12 16:03.87 16:42.26 17:20.05 17:58.93 18:37.22 19:16.11 19:54.87
    20:31.12
  7 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      12 CCAQ-CA                       21:15.80  
       31.69  1:06.91  1:43.23  2:20.44  2:56.25  3:32.64  4:10.35  4:48.19
     5:26.79  6:05.39  6:44.19  7:22.70  8:01.37  8:40.26  9:18.55  9:57.00
    10:35.96 11:14.04 11:53.37 12:31.89 13:12.49 13:53.08 14:32.68 15:12.50
    15:51.16 16:37.14 17:17.20 17:56.72 18:37.15 19:18.01 19:59.30 20:39.13
    21:15.80
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                        2:15.88  
       31.10  1:05.21  1:40.63  2:15.88                                    
  2 Von Scherr, Akemi P       14 UN-CA                          2:20.43  
       33.66  1:08.72  1:44.34  2:20.43                                    
  3 Forest, Elisabella        14 CHS-CA                         2:21.07  
       31.37  1:06.86  1:44.36  2:21.07                                    
  4 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        2:22.33  
       34.44  1:09.73  1:46.84  2:22.33                                    
  5 Ballew, Kylie J           13 TMEC-CA                        2:22.78  
       33.90  1:09.73  1:46.29  2:22.78                                    
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        2:23.44  
       33.52  1:09.53  1:47.15  2:23.44                                    
  7 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-CA                          2:25.87  
       33.50  1:09.53  1:48.26  2:25.87                                    
  8 Mahadeo, Adriana M        15 UN-CA                          2:26.03  
       34.59  1:11.58  1:49.55  2:26.03                                    
  9 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-CA                          2:26.21  
       35.21  1:12.02  1:49.26  2:26.21                                    
 10 Doolittle, Sarah E        15 UN-CA                          2:27.86  
       34.47  1:11.49  1:49.76  2:27.86                                    
 11 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                         2:27.90  
       33.51  1:10.56  1:49.38  2:27.90                                    
 12 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                          2:28.56  
       34.32  1:11.71  1:49.64  2:28.56                                    
 13 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                        2:31.25  
       37.14  1:16.52  1:54.03  2:31.25                                    
 14 Steffens, Sarah A         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:31.46  
       34.91  1:13.78  1:53.59  2:31.46                                    
 15 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        2:31.70  
       36.33  1:15.10  1:53.98  2:31.70                                    
 16 Sorensen, Tori L          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.16  
       35.33  1:15.00  1:55.12  2:33.16                                    
 17 McNeil, Sidney R          16 UN-CA                          2:33.26  
       35.41  1:13.15  1:53.28  2:33.26                                    
 18 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         2:33.54  
       35.33  1:14.55  1:55.40  2:33.54                                    
 19 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        2:33.56  
       35.72  1:14.10  1:53.57  2:33.56                                    
 20 Richards, Nikki R         16 UN-CA                          2:33.61  
       37.63  1:15.72  1:54.64  2:33.61                                    
 21 Engebretson, Erin A       12 MVAQ-CA                        2:34.91  
       36.01  1:14.81  1:55.73  2:34.91                                    
 22 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                        2:37.09  
       36.44  1:16.26  1:57.38  2:37.09                                    
 23 Bjordahl, Grace K         16 YST-CA                         2:37.12  
       37.21  1:17.00  1:57.21  2:37.12                                    
 24 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                        2:37.45  
       36.93  1:17.41  1:58.53  2:37.45                                    
 25 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        2:38.84  
       37.53  1:18.18  1:59.03  2:38.84                                    
 26 Goni, Ani M               14 UN-CA                          2:39.25  
       37.29  1:16.56  1:57.50  2:39.25                                    
 27 Gadsden, Sophia F         12 RST-CA                         2:41.36  
       37.03  1:17.68  2:00.08  2:41.36                                    
 28 Dhama, Sanya              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.21  
       39.60  1:20.88  2:02.89  2:44.21                                    
 29 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 UN-CA                          2:44.25  
       38.20  1:19.83  2:02.00  2:44.25                                    
 30 Gonzales, Emery R         13 FAC-CA                         2:49.82  
       37.72  1:19.50  2:05.21  2:49.82                                    
 31 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        2:50.11  
       39.81  1:22.32  2:06.54  2:50.11                                    
 -- Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  15 UN-CA                               DQ  
       35.06  1:12.45  1:51.04       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holian, Sinclair E        15 UN-CA                          2:38.24  
       36.08  1:16.21  1:57.34  2:38.24                                    
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        2:38.76  
       35.93  1:16.99  1:57.61  2:38.76                                    
  3 McMurtry, Brooke C        14 UN-CA                          2:42.24  
       36.21  1:16.86  1:59.45  2:42.24                                    
  4 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         2:43.52  
       36.32  1:18.30  2:00.35  2:43.52                                    
  5 Tseng, Audrey J           14 TMEC-CA                        2:44.22  
       36.45  1:17.64  2:00.77  2:44.22                                    
  6 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:45.61  
       37.98  1:18.91  2:02.23  2:45.61                                    
  7 Wu, Shelby H              14 UN-CA                          2:46.47  
       38.98  1:20.65  2:02.77  2:46.47                                    
  8 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 UN-CA                          2:46.49  
       36.64  1:18.74  2:02.56  2:46.49                                    
  9 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        2:46.74  
       37.96  1:21.05  2:05.36  2:46.74                                    
 10 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                        2:46.90  
       39.01  1:21.62  2:04.70  2:46.90                                    
 11 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-CA                          2:47.39  
       38.95  1:21.80  2:04.56  2:47.39                                    
 12 Recendez, Esly G          13 PST-CA                         2:48.64  
       38.36  1:21.77  2:06.25  2:48.64                                    
 13 Vizzini, Karly J          14 UN-CA                          2:49.19  
       39.35  1:22.55  2:05.23  2:49.19                                    
 14 Rosalez, Angelina M       16 FAC-CA                         2:50.24  
       37.50  1:19.99  2:04.88  2:50.24                                    
 15 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        2:51.26  
       39.36  1:22.18  2:06.49  2:51.26                                    
 16 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         2:52.01  
       38.32  1:23.02  2:07.98  2:52.01                                    
 17 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        2:52.13  
       39.34  1:22.90  2:08.22  2:52.13                                    
 18 Ruggles, Caneel S         17 UN-CA                          2:55.04  
       39.83  1:23.82  2:09.75  2:55.04                                    
 19 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                        2:56.20  
       40.92  1:26.99  2:11.35  2:56.20                                    
 20 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                        2:58.16  
       40.82  1:24.99  2:11.26  2:58.16                                    
 21 Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN-CA                          2:58.17  
       40.92  1:25.47  2:11.16  2:58.17                                    
 22 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         2:58.57  
       38.86  1:25.25  2:13.19  2:58.57                                    
 23 Purificacion, Aliza       14 PST-CA                         3:03.67  
       42.00  1:28.69  2:16.30  3:03.67                                    
 24 Perez, Levanya            12 PST-CA                         3:18.78  
       38.29  1:32.37  2:26.50  3:18.78                                    
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        2:20.62  
       31.84  1:07.61  1:44.51  2:20.62                                    
  2 Holian, Sinclair E        15 UN-CA                          2:21.07  
       30.47  1:05.58  1:42.60  2:21.07                                    
  3 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        2:22.29  
       32.31  1:06.85  1:44.02  2:22.29                                    
  4 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         2:23.74  
       30.55  1:05.28  1:43.81  2:23.74                                    
  5 Doolittle, Sarah E        15 UN-CA                          2:25.94  
       31.08  1:07.57  1:46.16  2:25.94                                    
  6 Abate, Taylor M           14 UN-CA                          2:26.80  
       31.42  1:08.28  1:47.04  2:26.80                                    
  7 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 UN-CA                          2:27.52  
       31.54  1:08.31  1:47.94  2:27.52                                    
  8 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                        2:27.84  
       32.56  1:08.94  1:49.41  2:27.84                                    
  9 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        2:29.47  
       32.83  1:09.77  1:49.31  2:29.47                                    
 10 Simon, Taylor M           14 STAR-CA                        2:29.70  
       32.58  1:09.68  1:49.77  2:29.70                                    
 11 Zhang, Chailyn            13 CHS-CA                         2:30.54  
       32.12  1:08.81  1:48.81  2:30.54                                    
 12 Wu, Shelby H              14 UN-CA                          2:32.31  
       33.89  1:12.62  1:51.27  2:32.31                                    
 13 Vizzini, Karly J          14 UN-CA                          2:32.64  
       34.10  1:13.26  1:52.79  2:32.64                                    
 14 Hisgen, Alexis N          14 PDSC-CA                        2:33.79  
       33.51  1:12.73  1:53.65  2:33.79                                    
 15 Aguirre, Sydney K         13 FAC-CA                         2:36.31  
       33.72  1:13.28  1:55.59  2:36.31                                    
 16 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         2:39.01  
       32.20  1:12.27  1:58.15  2:39.01                                    
 17 Engebretson, Erin A       12 MVAQ-CA                        2:39.21  
       33.60  1:11.59  1:55.12  2:39.21                                    
 18 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                        2:40.00  
       34.33  1:14.98  1:57.59  2:40.00                                    
 19 Ruvalcaba, Norah G        13 MVAQ-CA                        2:41.49  
       34.77  1:15.01  1:57.76  2:41.49                                    
 -- Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       32.49  1:12.85  1:58.30       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        4:51.01  
       32.02  1:09.09           2:23.30  3:04.88  3:46.58  4:51.01         
  2 Katzmann, Caroline A      16 UN-CA                          4:58.52  
       30.76  1:07.99  1:45.29  2:21.98  3:05.64  3:50.31  4:24.82  4:58.52
  3 Martinez, Alondra         14 UN-CA                          5:02.11  
       32.75  1:09.80  1:48.91  2:27.38  3:09.51  3:53.17  4:27.22  5:02.11
  4 Barton, Nicole L          14 STAR-CA                        5:05.22  
       30.84  1:06.03  1:44.60  2:22.31  3:08.10  3:55.59  4:31.25  5:05.22
  5 Freeman, Rashelle M       16 UN-CA                          5:06.69  
       31.07  1:09.10  1:48.70  2:28.02  3:11.44  3:56.50  4:32.26  5:06.69
  6 Abalos, Leilani M         12 MESA-CA                        5:11.92  
       32.97  1:09.07  1:48.73  2:28.40  3:11.88  3:55.78  4:32.63  5:11.92
  7 Hisgen, Alexis N          14 PDSC-CA                        5:12.15  
       32.87  1:11.66  1:51.34  2:30.93  3:16.03  4:01.70  4:38.00  5:12.15
  8 Cinnamo, Ally B           13 MESA-CA                        5:12.25  
       35.84  1:16.75  1:58.24  2:38.24  3:21.73  4:04.90  4:39.27  5:12.25
  9 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         5:15.26  
       30.02  1:05.37  1:47.65  2:30.18  3:15.51  4:01.59  4:38.70  5:15.26
 10 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         5:15.83  
       33.56  1:10.68  1:51.30  2:31.97  3:17.78  4:04.12  4:40.49  5:15.83
 11 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-CA                          5:19.03  
       34.14  1:13.47  1:54.81  2:36.53  3:21.32  4:06.44  4:42.99  5:19.03
 12 Tesar, Katharine A        11 MVAQ-CA                        5:23.28  
       34.68  1:16.93  1:58.33  2:38.66  3:24.29  4:08.82  4:45.67  5:23.28
 13 Engebretson, Erin A       12 MVAQ-CA                        5:32.27  
       32.20  1:11.45  1:53.84  2:36.82  3:25.85  4:15.93  4:53.88  5:32.27
 14 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                        5:33.35  
              1:17.79           2:40.04  3:28.86  4:17.95  4:56.38  5:33.35
 15 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        5:38.15  
       34.10  1:18.48  2:03.55  2:47.52  3:37.17  4:25.87  5:02.98  5:38.15
 16 Christian, Madison L      14 UN-CA                          5:42.25  
       34.96  1:18.60  2:01.98  2:45.00  3:37.70  4:28.45  5:05.80  5:42.25
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          16.51  
.RED - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            7 TCC-CA                           19.34  
  2 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                           21.27  
  3 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                           23.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          7 FSON-CA                          18.18  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          18.19  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           22.53  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           24.14  
  5 Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                          27.65  
  6 Ingram, Matthew C          6 MESA-CA                          30.83  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          35.55  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          37.34  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          37.81  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nieto, Joshua S            8 PST-CA                           35.81  
  2 Eldridge, Nathanael C      8 PST-CA                           42.14  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                        1:21.51  
       39.26  1:21.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                        1:18.90  
       37.94  1:18.90                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Leonardo        8 TMEC-CA                        1:19.10  
       38.19  1:19.10                                                      
  3 Eldridge, Nathanael C      8 PST-CA                         1:29.78  
       43.92  1:29.78                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          18.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          21.32  
  2 Eldridge, Nathanael C      8 PST-CA                           21.66  
  3 David, Braden M            7 TCC-CA                           23.05  
  4 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                           27.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nieto, Joshua S            8 PST-CA                           20.38  
  2 Benitez, Angelo F          7 FSON-CA                          23.90  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           26.28  
  4 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                           29.40  
  5 Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                          32.71  
  6 Ingram, Matthew C          6 MESA-CA                          34.61  
  7 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           35.33  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          42.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Leonardo        8 TMEC-CA                          45.26  
  2 Eldridge, Nathanael C      8 PST-CA                           49.24  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           50.62  
  4 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          56.36  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          23.33  
.RED - Division  
  1 Eldridge, Nathanael C      8 PST-CA                           26.12  
  2 David, Braden M            7 TCC-CA                           26.26  
  3 Nieto, Joshua S            8 PST-CA                           27.31  
  4 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           29.28  
  5 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                           31.04  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          7 FSON-CA                          26.54  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          27.55  
  3 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                           37.24  
 -- Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          48.63  
  2 Gutierrez, Leonardo        8 TMEC-CA                          52.87  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          58.77  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Braden M            7 TCC-CA                           22.05  
.RED - Division  
  1 Nieto, Joshua S            8 PST-CA                           19.74  
  2 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                           24.76  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          7 FSON-CA                          20.50  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Etan          8 FAC-CA                           28.09  
  3 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                           28.45  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           33.30  
 -- Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          50.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          43.19  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          48.79  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                        1:30.63  
       44.80  1:30.63                                                      
 -- Gutierrez, Leonardo        8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       46.12       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                        1:49.09  
       54.27  1:49.09                                                      
 -- Eldridge, Nathanael C      8 PST-CA                              DQ  
       52.00       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          7 FSON-CA                        1:43.82  
       48.79  1:43.82                                                      
  2 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                         2:02.02  
     1:04.52  2:02.02                                                      
  3 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                         2:08.56  
       54.70  2:08.56                                                      
 -- Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:19.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                              DQ  
       58.93       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                          31.48  
  2 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                          31.50  
  3 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           31.55  
  4 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  10 PST-CA                           31.61  
  5 Gonzales, Isaac G         10 FAC-CA                           31.70  
  6 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                           32.00  
  7 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                           32.09  
  8 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                           32.15  
  9 Painton, Jack D           10 FSON-CA                          32.18  
 10 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                          32.26  
 10 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                          32.26  
 12 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                          32.58  
 12 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                          32.58  
 14 Gonzalez, Pete            10 RAA-CA                           32.98  
 15 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 UN-CA                            33.48  
 16 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   10 RST-CA                           33.82  
.RED - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                           32.20  
  2 Flynn, Michael P           8 RST-CA                           33.98  
  3 Glaser, Sean M            10 HILL-CA                          34.61  
  4 Hansen, Brandon D          8 HILL-CA                          34.74  
  5 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                           35.13  
  6 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                           35.60  
  7 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                           36.10  
  8 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          37.46  
  9 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                           37.58  
 10 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                           37.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                          35.86  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          36.23  
  3 Snell, Hudson L           10 MESA-CA                          36.88  
  4 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          36.92  
  5 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                          37.00  
  6 Lucore, Charlie P          9 IEAQ-CA                          37.11  
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          38.52  
  8 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                          39.02  
  9 Hartz, Dane W             10 CHS-CA                           39.04  
 10 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          39.45  
 11 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          39.76  
 12 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                           40.04  
 13 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          40.06  
 14 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          40.10  
 15 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           40.53  
 16 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                          40.73  
 17 Mokdad, Zak A              9 CHS-CA                           41.28  
 18 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                           41.60  
 19 Li, Mike                   9 CCAQ-CA                          42.43  
 20 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                          42.75  
 21 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 UN-CA                            43.06  
 22 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          43.32  
 23 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                          44.25  
 24 Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                          46.69  
 25 Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                          47.08  
 26 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                           48.77  
 27 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           48.83  
 28 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                          49.20  
 29 Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                          49.51  
 30 Molina, Diego              9 FAC-CA                           50.48  
 31 Jaurigue, Jax L            9 IEAQ-CA                          50.90  
 32 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                          52.20  
 33 Chow, Syler J              9 MESA-CA                          55.21  
 34 Salama, Christian T        9 FAC-CA                           59.54  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                         1:07.12  
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         1:09.37  
  3 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                        1:10.14  
  4 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        1:10.44  
  5 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         1:10.79  
       33.27  1:10.79                                                      
  6 Thorson, Arthur F         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.85  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:11.36  
       33.42  1:11.36                                                      
  8 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                        1:11.59  
  9 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.79  
 10 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                        1:11.87  
 11 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         1:13.06  
       34.40  1:13.06                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Moises G       10 FAC-CA                         1:13.09  
 13 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                         1:14.28  
 14 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   10 RST-CA                         1:15.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Pete            10 RAA-CA                         1:14.91  
       35.18  1:14.91                                                      
  2 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                         1:16.43  
  3 Flynn, Michael P           8 RST-CA                         1:16.93  
       37.06  1:16.93                                                      
  4 Shing, Issac              10 TCC-CA                         1:17.03  
       38.16  1:17.03                                                      
  5 Glaser, Sean M            10 HILL-CA                        1:17.77  
       36.67  1:17.77                                                      
  6 Hansen, Brandon D          8 HILL-CA                        1:17.93  
       38.05  1:17.93                                                      
  7 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                        1:18.52  
       38.10  1:18.52                                                      
  8 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.90  
       37.86  1:18.90                                                      
  9 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                         1:21.06  
       38.00  1:21.06                                                      
 10 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:21.36  
       38.75  1:21.36                                                      
 11 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                         1:23.65  
       39.56  1:23.65                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                        1:18.58  
       37.53  1:18.58                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                        1:22.48  
       38.88  1:22.48                                                      
  3 Simon, Cody M             10 STAR-CA                        1:22.88  
       41.44  1:22.88                                                      
  4 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                         1:23.38  
       38.54  1:23.38                                                      
  5 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                        1:23.67  
       40.29  1:23.67                                                      
  6 Lucore, Charlie P          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:23.96  
       38.69  1:23.96                                                      
  7 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                        1:24.21  
       40.01  1:24.21                                                      
  8 Virzi, Christopher T       9 DUCK-CA                        1:24.59  
  9 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:25.73  
       42.43  1:25.73                                                      
 10 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                         1:26.20  
       42.37  1:26.20                                                      
 11 Snell, Hudson L           10 MESA-CA                        1:27.02  
       41.51  1:27.02                                                      
 12 Kordiolis, Rylan A         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.49  
       41.51  1:27.49                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                        1:27.60  
       40.64  1:27.60                                                      
 14 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 UN-CA                          1:28.11  
       42.02  1:28.11                                                      
 15 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:31.02  
       43.18  1:31.02                                                      
 16 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        1:32.67  
       43.83  1:32.67                                                      
 17 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.10  
       45.97  1:34.10                                                      
 18 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:34.77  
       43.78  1:34.77                                                      
 19 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:37.55  
       46.65  1:37.55                                                      
 20 Tiratira, Daniel T         9 FAC-CA                         1:38.73  
       48.58  1:38.73                                                      
 21 Li, Mike                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.66  
       47.21  1:39.66                                                      
 22 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:42.40  
 23 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   10 MESA-CA                        1:42.41  
       49.11  1:42.41                                                      
 24 Lee, Aidan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.43  
       47.15  1:43.43                                                      
 25 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                        1:44.49  
       49.28  1:44.49                                                      
 26 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.73  
       51.03  1:44.73                                                      
 27 Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.36  
       49.06  1:46.36                                                      
 28 Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.73  
       54.21  1:48.73                                                      
 29 Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.73  
       52.09  1:49.73                                                      
 30 Oler, Robert D            10 CROC-CA                        1:52.42  
 31 Esquibel, Mason P         10 TCC-CA                         1:52.54  
       54.24  1:52.54                                                      
 32 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                         1:54.19  
       55.82  1:54.19                                                      
 33 Polhemus, Blake H          7 CROC-CA                        2:06.83  
       58.45  2:06.83                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin J             10 MESA-CA                        2:29.18  
       33.33  1:11.78  1:51.54  2:29.18                                    
  2 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                        2:33.14  
       35.13  1:14.57  1:55.52  2:33.14                                    
  3 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   10 RST-CA                         2:33.36  
       34.32  1:13.51  1:54.73  2:33.36                                    
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         2:34.05  
       33.77  1:13.79  1:55.36  2:34.05                                    
  5 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         2:34.79  
       34.46  1:14.91  1:55.68  2:34.79                                    
  6 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         2:38.22  
       34.95  1:15.05  1:57.02  2:38.22                                    
  7 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        2:38.32  
       34.40  1:15.51  1:56.88  2:38.32                                    
  8 Flynn, Michael P           8 RST-CA                         2:48.02  
       37.29  1:20.78  2:06.61  2:48.02                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         2:44.79  
       35.27  1:17.24  2:00.57  2:44.79                                    
  2 Simon, Cody M             10 STAR-CA                        3:07.27  
              1:27.24  2:17.93  3:07.27                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin J             10 MESA-CA                          36.05  
  2 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           37.00  
  3 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                           37.49  
  4 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                          37.97  
  5 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                           38.86  
  6 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                          39.17  
  7 Flynn, Michael P           8 RST-CA                           39.19  
  8 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                          39.64  
  9 Glaser, Sean M            10 HILL-CA                          39.90  
 10 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                           41.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Pete            10 RAA-CA                           32.17  
  2 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                           40.17  
  3 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                          41.22  
  4 Shing, Issac              10 TCC-CA                           41.24  
  5 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          41.37  
  6 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   10 RST-CA                           42.17  
  7 Hansen, Brandon D          8 HILL-CA                          42.67  
  8 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                           42.80  
  9 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          43.30  
 -- O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                          39.96  
  2 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                           43.02  
  3 Snell, Hudson L           10 MESA-CA                          43.31  
  4 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                           43.47  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          43.75  
  6 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                          44.10  
  7 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                           44.63  
  8 Kordiolis, Rylan A         9 CCAQ-CA                          46.18  
  9 Lee, Aidan                10 CCAQ-CA                          47.13  
 10 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                           47.77  
 11 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                          47.93  
 12 Lucore, Charlie P          9 IEAQ-CA                          48.20  
 13 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 UN-CA                            48.35  
 14 Li, Mike                   9 CCAQ-CA                          50.14  
 15 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          50.43  
 16 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          51.33  
 17 Esquibel, Mason P         10 TCC-CA                           52.73  
 18 Tiratira, Daniel T         9 FAC-CA                           53.90  
 19 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           54.59  
 20 Stewart, Chirstian M       9 FAC-CA                           54.67  
 21 Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                          55.24  
 22 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                          55.27  
 23 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                          56.20  
 24 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           56.70  
 25 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                          57.50  
 26 Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                          57.56  
 27 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   10 MESA-CA                          57.68  
 28 Oler, Robert D            10 CROC-CA                          57.92  
 29 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                          58.00  
 30 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                          58.09  
 31 Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.63  
 32 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                         1:02.85  
 33 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:08.12  
 34 Polhemus, Blake H          7 CROC-CA                        1:10.63  
 -- Aliyev, Mark R             8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Virzi, Christopher T       9 DUCK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Watts, Darius V           10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin J             10 MESA-CA                        1:17.22  
       36.92  1:17.22                                                      
  2 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                         1:20.15  
       38.67  1:20.15                                                      
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        1:21.76  
       40.82  1:21.76                                                      
  4 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.32  
       40.50  1:22.32                                                      
  5 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.84  
       41.21  1:22.84                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Pete            10 RAA-CA                         1:23.20  
       40.16  1:23.20                                                      
  7 Flynn, Michael P           8 RST-CA                         1:24.03  
       41.67  1:24.03                                                      
  8 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:24.78  
       39.60  1:24.78                                                      
  9 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         1:24.92  
       42.24  1:24.92                                                      
 10 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   10 RST-CA                         1:27.08  
       42.90  1:27.08                                                      
 11 Glaser, Sean M            10 HILL-CA                        1:27.38  
       42.30  1:27.38                                                      
 12 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                        1:27.49  
       42.96  1:27.49                                                      
 13 Painton, Jack D           10 FSON-CA                        1:27.68  
       41.59  1:27.68                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  10 PST-CA                         1:24.46  
       41.75  1:24.46                                                      
  2 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                        1:29.10  
       44.16  1:29.10                                                      
  3 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:29.45  
       44.13  1:29.45                                                      
  4 Hansen, Brandon D          8 HILL-CA                        1:29.98  
       44.23  1:29.98                                                      
  5 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.38  
       44.23  1:30.38                                                      
  6 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         1:30.91  
       43.76  1:30.91                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Isaac G         10 FAC-CA                         1:32.30  
       44.83  1:32.30                                                      
  8 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 UN-CA                          1:32.48  
       44.42  1:32.48                                                      
  9 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:33.09  
       46.26  1:33.09                                                      
 10 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.65  
       46.48  1:33.65                                                      
 11 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                         1:42.80  
       48.80  1:42.80                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                        1:25.40  
       42.09  1:25.40                                                      
  2 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.17  
       44.38  1:34.17                                                      
  3 Snell, Hudson L           10 MESA-CA                        1:35.08  
       47.61  1:35.08                                                      
  4 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                         1:36.67  
       48.90  1:36.67                                                      
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:37.47  
       48.42  1:37.47                                                      
  6 Li, Mike                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.17  
       49.05  1:39.17                                                      
  7 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                        1:40.08  
       50.04  1:40.08                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                        1:40.74  
       49.91  1:40.74                                                      
  9 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 UN-CA                          1:41.86  
       53.14  1:41.86                                                      
 10 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                         1:43.23  
       49.43  1:43.23                                                      
 11 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                         1:43.29  
       51.16  1:43.29                                                      
 12 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                        1:49.41  
       53.70  1:49.41                                                      
 13 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                         1:51.56  
       57.17  1:51.56                                                      
 14 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                        1:52.00  
 15 Hartz, Dane W             10 CHS-CA                         1:54.85  
       54.50  1:54.85                                                      
 16 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        1:58.79  
       57.85  1:58.79                                                      
 17 Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                         2:02.18  
     1:00.72  2:02.18                                                      
 18 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                        2:03.40  
     1:01.34  2:03.40                                                      
 19 Chow, Syler J              9 MESA-CA                        2:21.24  
     1:07.50  2:21.24                                                      
 -- Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       53.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Molina, Diego              9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
       55.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Jaurigue, Jax L            9 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.69                                                               
 -- Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       40.77       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                           43.65  
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         10 CCAQ-CA                          44.42  
  3 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                           45.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                           43.71  
  2 Rodriguez, Moises G       10 FAC-CA                           45.99  
  3 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                           46.23  
  4 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                           46.59  
  5 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          46.89  
  6 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           46.93  
  7 Glaser, Sean M            10 HILL-CA                          47.39  
  8 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                           47.84  
  9 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                          48.05  
 10 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                           48.20  
 11 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                           48.56  
 12 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                          49.10  
 13 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                          49.59  
 14 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                          49.89  
 15 Shing, Issac              10 TCC-CA                           51.67  
 -- Gonzalez, Pete            10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                          45.37  
  2 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          49.64  
  3 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                          50.53  
  4 Snell, Hudson L           10 MESA-CA                          51.32  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                          51.96  
  6 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          52.10  
  7 Virzi, Christopher T       9 DUCK-CA                          52.43  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          53.32  
  9 Simon, Cody M             10 STAR-CA                          53.79  
 10 Stewart, Chirstian M       9 FAC-CA                           54.29  
 11 Oler, Robert D            10 CROC-CA                          54.31  
 12 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   10 MESA-CA                          55.10  
 13 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          56.67  
 14 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                           56.68  
 15 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                           57.81  
 16 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                          58.62  
 17 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 UN-CA                          1:01.21  
 18 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        1:02.65  
 19 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:04.93  
 20 Lee, Aidan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.25  
 21 Tiratira, Daniel T         9 FAC-CA                         1:06.65  
 22 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:07.32  
 23 Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.93  
 24 Esquibel, Mason P         10 TCC-CA                         1:17.47  
 -- Aliyev, Mark R             8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin J             10 MESA-CA                        1:22.71  
       38.68  1:22.71                                                      
  2 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                        1:33.73  
       43.91  1:33.73                                                      
  3 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                         1:35.24  
       44.59  1:35.24                                                      
  4 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                        1:38.74  
       47.83  1:38.74                                                      
  5 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                        1:42.31  
       48.94  1:42.31                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Isaac G         10 FAC-CA                         1:43.14  
       46.38  1:43.14                                                      
  7 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         1:43.18  
       48.80  1:43.18                                                      
  8 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:48.18  
       51.65  1:48.18                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                         1:38.92  
       48.68  1:38.92                                                      
  2 Flynn, Michael P           8 RST-CA                         1:41.39  
       47.98  1:41.39                                                      
  3 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 UN-CA                          1:42.69  
       48.31  1:42.69                                                      
  4 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                         1:43.42  
       48.55  1:43.42                                                      
  5 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                         1:44.55  
       50.46  1:44.55                                                      
  6 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         1:49.94  
       52.60  1:49.94                                                      
  7 Valenzuela, Thomas G      10 RST-CA                         1:51.27  
       53.07  1:51.27                                                      
 -- Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       53.48       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                        1:39.41  
       48.11  1:39.41                                                      
  2 Snell, Hudson L           10 MESA-CA                        1:45.99  
       50.29  1:45.99                                                      
  3 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.64  
       52.91  1:46.64                                                      
  4 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:46.75  
       51.87  1:46.75                                                      
  5 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                        1:49.43  
       51.26  1:49.43                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                        1:50.17  
       52.75  1:50.17                                                      
  7 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                        1:52.17  
       53.89  1:52.17                                                      
  8 Hartz, Dane W             10 CHS-CA                         1:59.55  
       57.10  1:59.55                                                      
  9 Stewart, Chirstian M       9 FAC-CA                         1:59.61  
       56.79  1:59.61                                                      
 10 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                         2:02.89  
       56.36  2:02.89                                                      
 11 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        2:03.83  
     1:00.39  2:03.83                                                      
 12 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                         2:04.13  
       59.90  2:04.13                                                      
 13 Mokdad, Zak A              9 CHS-CA                         2:12.04  
     1:01.57  2:12.04                                                      
 14 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         2:20.76  
     1:06.07  2:20.76                                                      
 15 Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                        2:20.83  
     1:06.71  2:20.83                                                      
 16 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        2:23.02  
     1:07.48  2:23.02                                                      
 17 Jaurigue, Jax L            9 IEAQ-CA                        2:28.70  
     1:12.15  2:28.70                                                      
 -- Chow, Syler J              9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:28.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Salama, Christian T        9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:29.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:10.97       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                          35.12  
  2 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                          35.66  
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                           35.98  
  4 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 UN-CA                            36.43  
  5 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                          36.58  
  6 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                          36.73  
  7 Suvunnapaph, Austin       10 FAC-CA                           37.44  
  8 Painton, Jack D           10 FSON-CA                          38.54  
  9 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                          38.74  
 10 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                          39.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          8 HILL-CA                          38.99  
  2 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                           39.93  
  3 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                          40.88  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                          40.32  
  2 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                           40.51  
  3 Gonzalez, Pete            10 RAA-CA                           42.18  
  4 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                          42.32  
  5 Nambo Sanchez, Demian D   10 RST-CA                           43.09  
  6 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                           43.39  
  7 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          43.65  
  8 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          43.80  
  9 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                           44.70  
 10 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          46.32  
 11 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          46.99  
 12 Glaser, Sean M            10 HILL-CA                          47.65  
 13 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                          48.10  
 14 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                           48.23  
 15 O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                          48.35  
 16 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                          48.75  
 17 Li, Mike                   9 CCAQ-CA                          48.92  
 18 Hartz, Dane W             10 CHS-CA                           49.02  
 19 Lucore, Charlie P          9 IEAQ-CA                          50.08  
 20 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          50.18  
 21 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                          50.69  
 22 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 UN-CA                            52.02  
 23 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                           54.68  
 24 Jaurigue, Jax L            9 IEAQ-CA                          58.12  
 25 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          58.86  
 26 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                        1:00.39  
 27 Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.52  
 28 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:05.79  
 29 Hitter, Lincoln J          8 IEAQ-CA                        1:06.22  
 30 Chow, Syler J              9 MESA-CA                        1:17.57  
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Salama, Christian T        9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Molina, Diego              9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         1:18.55  
       35.83  1:18.55                                                      
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         1:21.94  
       39.05  1:21.94                                                      
  3 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.72  
       39.95  1:29.72                                                      
  4 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.45  
       41.61  1:32.45                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.25  
       40.35  1:29.25                                                      
  2 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                        1:36.40  
       45.60  1:36.40                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Uy, Anton R               10 HILL-CA                        1:21.86  
       40.16  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.16  
       40.42  1:22.16                                                      
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        1:22.17  
       37.67  1:22.17                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Moises G       10 FAC-CA                         1:22.28  
       38.04  1:22.28                                                      
  5 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                        1:22.44  
       38.87  1:22.44                                                      
  6 Liu, Lawrence B           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.44  
       40.05  1:25.44                                                      
  7 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                        1:26.20  
       41.80  1:26.20                                                      
  8 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                        1:27.98  
       40.34  1:27.98                                                      
  9 Hansen, Brandon D          8 HILL-CA                        1:31.57  
       40.64  1:31.57                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         1:25.31  
       40.01  1:25.31                                                      
  2 Gusev, Fillip M           10 RAA-CA                         1:26.63  
       39.29  1:26.63                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Pete            10 RAA-CA                         1:27.53  
       40.53  1:27.53                                                      
  4 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         1:28.88  
       43.24  1:28.88                                                      
  5 Shing, Issac              10 TCC-CA                         1:28.98  
       40.39  1:28.98                                                      
  6 Ma, Colin                 10 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.13  
       41.64  1:30.13                                                      
  7 Gusev, Peter M             8 RAA-CA                         1:31.40  
       44.07  1:31.40                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                        1:34.90  
       44.60  1:34.90                                                      
  9 Licto, Benjamin S          7 RST-CA                         1:41.64  
       49.79  1:41.64                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thorson, Arthur F         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.17  
       40.40  1:24.17                                                      
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                        1:30.09  
       43.40  1:30.09                                                      
  3 Snell, Hudson L           10 MESA-CA                        1:31.11  
       42.54  1:31.11                                                      
  4 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                         1:34.97  
       45.17  1:34.97                                                      
  5 Penny, Jax J               8 PDSC-CA                        1:37.13  
       44.38  1:37.13                                                      
  6 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:37.46  
       46.33  1:37.46                                                      
  7 Lucore, Charlie P          9 IEAQ-CA                        1:38.73  
       47.91  1:38.73                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan A         9 FSON-CA                        1:40.53  
       48.62  1:40.53                                                      
  9 Teeter, Lucas C           10 IEAQ-CA                        1:40.78  
       47.95  1:40.78                                                      
 10 Li, Mike                   9 CCAQ-CA                        1:47.64  
       47.13  1:47.64                                                      
 11 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                        1:47.70  
       56.47  1:47.70                                                      
 11 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                         1:47.70  
       53.85  1:47.70                                                      
 13 Stewart, Chirstian M       9 FAC-CA                         1:53.71  
       58.66  1:53.71                                                      
 14 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:54.07  
       54.89  1:54.07                                                      
 15 Tiratira, Daniel T         9 FAC-CA                         1:56.04  
       55.27  1:56.04                                                      
 16 Fordon, Joseph M           9 IEAQ-CA                        1:56.31  
       55.27  1:56.31                                                      
 17 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                        1:59.49  
       58.66  1:59.49                                                      
 18 Esquibel, Mason P         10 TCC-CA                         2:07.04  
     1:00.58  2:07.04                                                      
 19 Polhemus, Blake H          7 CROC-CA                        2:15.76  
     1:12.31  2:15.76                                                      
 -- Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:07.09                                                               
 -- Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       51.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Araneta, Jeremy J         10 UN-CA                               DQ  
       49.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Gilliatt, Caleb L         10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.11       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Lee, Caleb C             9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       44.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Aidan                10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       56.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Gray, Tucker               8 RST-CA                              DQ  
     1:06.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
     1:11.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         2:53.53  
       38.68  1:25.64  2:17.96  2:53.53                                    
  2 Macro, Kai M              10 PDSC-CA                        2:58.66  
                       2:21.71  2:58.66                                    
  3 Guo, Andrew Y              8 CCAQ-CA                        3:01.93  
       41.18  1:26.89  2:25.85  3:01.93                                    
  4 Gonzales, Isaac G         10 FAC-CA                         3:11.67  
       46.85  1:36.79  2:32.64  3:11.67                                    
 -- Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       36.76  1:21.61  2:14.84       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                         3:13.97  
       47.16  1:34.51  2:30.37  3:13.97                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:13.23  
     1) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 10     2) Berg, Austin E 10              
     3) Shing, Issac 10                 4) Davis, Ryder E 9               
       32.50  1:08.77  1:43.35  2:13.23                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:13.88  
     1) Suvunnapaph, Austin 10          2) Vo, Micah K 9                  
     3) Chen, Dalvin Y 10               4) Rodriguez, Moises G 10         
       32.49  1:07.14  1:42.98  2:13.88                                    
  3 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:44.14  
     1) Fordon, Joseph M 9              2) Teeter, Lucas C 10             
     3) Lucore, Charlie P 9             4) Ma, Colin 10                   
       55.77  1:26.09  2:10.74  2:44.14                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:09.30  
     1) Stewart, Chirstian M 9          2) Tiratira, Daniel T 9           
     3) Fung, Dylan 9                   4) Chan, Jason 9                  
       51.15  1:32.01  2:26.93  3:09.30                                    
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    3:09.63  
     1) Oler, Robert D 10               2) Polhemus, Blake H 7            
     3) Marshall, Rashaad m 9           4) Di Bello, Alan T 8             
       57.48  1:50.50  2:34.05  3:09.63                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:40.84  
     1) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 10     2) Berg, Austin E 10              
     3) Davis, Ryder E 9                4) Becher, Declan J 9             
       45.97  1:31.05  2:05.97  2:40.84                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:48.93  
     1) Vo, Micah K 9                   2) Stewart, Chirstian M 9         
     3) Suvunnapaph, Austin 10          4) Gonzales, Isaac G 10           
       42.33  1:36.43  2:18.23  2:48.93                                    
  3 Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:54.94  
     1) Delgado, Diego A 9              2) Snell, Hudson L 10             
     3) Lee, Justin J 10                4) Chow, Syler J 9                
       40.34  1:29.85  2:02.24  2:54.94                                    
  4 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              3:35.96  
     1) Hitter, Lincoln J 8             2) Teeter, Lucas C 10             
     3) Lucore, Charlie P 9             4) Jaurigue, Jax L 9              
     1:06.57  1:59.00  2:49.88  3:35.96                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Canales, Alex T 10              2) Hartz, Dane W 10               
     3) Jan, Timothy T 10               4) Mokdad, Zak A 9                
       45.25  1:42.61  2:10.39       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   12 PST-CA                           25.79  
  2 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                          27.30  
  3 Hsieh, Daniel W           12 CHS-CA                           27.70  
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                          27.86  
  5 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                           27.97  
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                            28.28  
  7 Valdivia, Rayne J         12 RST-CA                           28.40  
  8 Rezner, Brennan M         12 CCAQ-CA                          28.65  
  9 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                           28.74  
  9 Yang, Alexander K         12 TMEC-CA                          28.74  
 11 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                          28.84  
 12 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           29.35  
 13 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                           29.47  
 14 Sego, Cade R              12 TCC-CA                           29.50  
 15 Savage, Roman J           11 TCC-CA                           29.53  
 16 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                           30.00  
 17 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           30.49  
 18 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                          30.93  
 19 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                           31.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zivanovic, Anton G        11 PST-CA                           29.72  
  2 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           30.11  
  3 Kis, Riley C              12 TMEC-CA                          30.23  
  4 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                           30.52  
  5 VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                          31.06  
  6 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          31.34  
  7 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                           31.61  
  8 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                           32.01  
  8 Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                          32.01  
 10 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                          32.09  
 11 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                          32.14  
 11 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           32.14  
 13 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                           32.46  
 14 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          32.47  
 15 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                          32.74  
 16 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                          33.10  
 17 Albright, Ty G            12 MESA-CA                          33.21  
 18 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           33.99  
 19 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           34.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wijaya, Brian G           12 CCAQ-CA                          31.29  
  2 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                           31.48  
  3 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                          32.68  
  4 Perry, Nathan C           11 PST-CA                           33.19  
  5 Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                          33.82  
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                          33.92  
  7 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                           34.00  
  8 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                          36.36  
  9 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                          36.50  
 10 Barlow, Gavin R           11 IEAQ-CA                          37.99  
 11 Shen, Justin              11 FSON-CA                          38.24  
 12 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                           39.70  
 13 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                           39.83  
 14 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                          40.32  
 15 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                          40.43  
 16 Yilmaz, Bora              11 MESA-CA                          41.24  
 17 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                          41.99  
 18 Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                          45.05  
 19 Reyes, Eden C             11 FAC-CA                           48.21  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                          59.54  
       29.25    59.54                                                      
  2 Hsieh, Daniel W           12 CHS-CA                         1:00.78  
       29.26  1:00.78                                                      
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                         1:01.03  
       29.89  1:01.03                                                      
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                          1:01.36  
       29.58  1:01.36                                                      
  5 Savage, Roman J           11 TCC-CA                         1:01.38  
       29.84  1:01.38                                                      
  6 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                        1:01.42  
       29.33  1:01.42                                                      
  7 Rezner, Brennan M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.48  
       29.44  1:01.48                                                      
  8 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        1:02.45  
       29.96  1:02.45                                                      
  9 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                         1:03.68  
       30.32  1:03.68                                                      
 10 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                         1:03.74  
       30.78  1:03.74                                                      
 11 Yang, Alexander K         12 TMEC-CA                        1:03.92  
       30.07  1:03.92                                                      
 12 Sego, Cade R              12 TCC-CA                         1:03.98  
 13 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                         1:05.28  
       30.24  1:05.28                                                      
 14 Dockham, Roland A         11 RST-CA                         1:05.52  
       30.78  1:05.52                                                      
 15 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                        1:05.60  
       31.66  1:05.60                                                      
 16 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         1:06.38  
       31.41  1:06.38                                                      
 17 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         1:06.80  
       31.77  1:06.80                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.63  
       30.09  1:03.63                                                      
  2 VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                        1:06.28  
       32.12  1:06.28                                                      
  3 Elizondo, Eryk J          12 TMEC-CA                        1:06.65  
       31.79  1:06.65                                                      
  4 Norris, Matthew R         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.41  
       32.28  1:07.41                                                      
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        1:07.79  
       32.73  1:07.79                                                      
  6 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         1:07.91  
       31.86  1:07.91                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:07.98  
       33.16  1:07.98                                                      
  8 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         1:08.96  
       32.72  1:08.96                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         1:05.90  
       32.33  1:05.90                                                      
  2 Wijaya, Brian G           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:09.45  
       33.30  1:09.45                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:10.03  
       34.86  1:10.03                                                      
  4 Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                        1:11.04  
       33.85  1:11.04                                                      
  5 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:11.99  
       34.46  1:11.99                                                      
  6 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                         1:14.02  
       35.65  1:14.02                                                      
  7 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                         1:14.15  
       35.84  1:14.15                                                      
  8 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.30  
       35.97  1:15.30                                                      
  9 Kaas, Liam N              11 MESA-CA                        1:15.69  
       35.89  1:15.69                                                      
 10 Albright, Ty G            12 MESA-CA                        1:15.91  
       35.30  1:15.91                                                      
 11 Kaas, Miles N             12 MESA-CA                        1:15.97  
       35.70  1:15.97                                                      
 12 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         1:16.35  
       36.85  1:16.35                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:17.26  
       36.14  1:17.26                                                      
 14 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        1:18.38  
       37.93  1:18.38                                                      
 15 Tong, Aidan V             12 FAC-CA                         1:19.30  
       37.45  1:19.30                                                      
 16 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                         1:20.80  
       38.59  1:20.80                                                      
 17 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:21.22  
       38.82  1:21.22                                                      
 18 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                         1:23.13  
       39.87  1:23.13                                                      
 19 Patrocinio, Bryce V       12 MESA-CA                        1:24.81  
 20 Barlow, Gavin R           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:26.44  
       41.33  1:26.44                                                      
 21 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                         1:28.52  
       41.24  1:28.52                                                      
 22 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:31.77  
       44.11  1:31.77                                                      
 23 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                        1:32.02  
       41.87  1:32.02                                                      
 24 Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                         1:32.59  
       45.20  1:32.59                                                      
 25 Watson, Casey J           11 CHS-CA                         1:32.86  
       45.71  1:32.86                                                      
 26 Shen, Justin              11 FSON-CA                        1:34.47  
       45.82  1:34.47                                                      
 27 Yilmaz, Bora              11 MESA-CA                        1:35.21  
       44.96  1:35.21                                                      
 28 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        1:35.27  
       45.40  1:35.27                                                      
 29 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:36.13  
       45.41  1:36.13                                                      
 30 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.31  
       46.65  1:37.31                                                      
 31 Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                        1:42.06  
       45.40  1:42.06                                                      
 32 Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                        1:57.90  
       54.93  1:57.90                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                        2:04.10  
       28.15    59.57  1:32.15  2:04.10                                    
  2 Valdivia, Rayne J         12 RST-CA                         2:09.23  
       28.76  1:01.35  1:35.72  2:09.23                                    
  3 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                        2:13.58  
       29.48  1:03.89  1:39.63  2:13.58                                    
  4 Savage, Roman J           11 TCC-CA                         2:14.01  
       30.26  1:04.26  1:39.42  2:14.01                                    
  5 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         2:19.08  
       31.53  1:07.04  1:42.93  2:19.08                                    
  6 Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                         2:24.09  
       32.51  1:09.23  1:47.01  2:24.09                                    
  7 Norris, Joshua R          12 CCAQ-CA                        2:25.58  
       33.05  1:09.56  1:47.65  2:25.58                                    
  8 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                        2:27.25  
       33.08  1:10.14  1:49.17  2:27.25                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         2:24.74  
       33.15  1:10.59  1:48.12  2:24.74                                    
  2 Cannavino, Jayden         11 FAC-CA                         2:27.74  
       33.32  1:11.03  1:50.25  2:27.74                                    
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         2:27.80  
       34.25  1:11.95  1:52.21  2:27.80                                    
  4 Norris, Matthew R         11 CCAQ-CA                        2:32.92  
       33.54  1:12.29  1:53.12  2:32.92                                    
 -- Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       33.09  1:11.88  1:53.36       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                          2:16.80  
       31.36  1:06.02  1:42.38  2:16.80                                    
  2 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                         2:26.90  
       32.22  1:09.32  1:49.13  2:26.90                                    
  3 Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA                        2:27.83  
       31.47  1:09.25  1:48.87  2:27.83                                    
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        2:29.00  
       33.78  1:11.74  1:50.95  2:29.00                                    
  5 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA                        2:35.80  
       35.13  1:15.40  1:55.76  2:35.80                                    
  6 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                         2:38.06  
       34.32           1:57.65  2:38.06                                    
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                         2:44.60  
       36.00  1:17.86  2:01.78  2:44.60                                    
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        2:44.84  
       38.10  1:21.40  2:03.56  2:44.84                                    
  9 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA                         3:17.10  
       41.51  1:32.21  2:25.19  3:17.10                                    
 10 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        3:21.40  
     1:34.01  3:24.17  3:21.40                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                          31.15  
  2 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                            32.53  
  3 Hsieh, Daniel W           12 CHS-CA                           32.61  
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                          32.68  
  5 Rezner, Brennan M         12 CCAQ-CA                          32.77  
  6 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                           32.97  
  7 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                           33.02  
  8 Dockham, Roland A         11 RST-CA                           34.11  
  9 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           35.27  
 10 Samardzija, Marko K       12 PST-CA                           35.35  
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           35.39  
 12 Sego, Cade R              12 TCC-CA                           35.82  
 13 Valdivia, Rayne J         12 RST-CA                           36.41  
 14 Elizondo, Eryk J          12 TMEC-CA                          36.85  
 15 Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                           37.18  
 16 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                          37.41  
 17 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                           37.48  
.RED - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                           34.78  
  2 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                          36.51  
  3 Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA                          37.46  
  4 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                           37.48  
  5 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           38.02  
  6 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                           38.63  
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         11 FAC-CA                           39.04  
  8 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                           40.08  
  9 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           40.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wijaya, Brian G           12 CCAQ-CA                          37.12  
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                          37.43  
  3 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                           38.57  
  4 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA                          39.47  
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           40.07  
  6 Albright, Ty G            12 MESA-CA                          41.67  
  7 Patrocinio, Bryce V       12 MESA-CA                          42.56  
  8 Glover, Ricky A           12 FAC-CA                           43.25  
  9 Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                          43.58  
 10 Barlow, Gavin R           11 IEAQ-CA                          44.90  
 11 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                           45.33  
 12 Kaas, Liam N              11 MESA-CA                          45.84  
 13 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                          46.64  
 14 Shen, Justin              11 FSON-CA                          46.77  
 15 Tong, Aidan V             12 FAC-CA                           47.86  
 16 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          47.90  
 17 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA                           48.94  
 18 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                           50.97  
 19 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                          51.48  
 20 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                           57.22  
 -- Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kaas, Miles N             12 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yilmaz, Bora              11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                        1:07.30  
       32.69  1:07.30                                                      
  2 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                          1:09.03  
       33.21  1:09.03                                                      
  3 Rezner, Brennan M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.20  
       33.99  1:10.20                                                      
  4 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                        1:10.48  
       33.75  1:10.48                                                      
  5 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                        1:11.53  
       35.36  1:11.53                                                      
  6 Hsieh, Daniel W           12 CHS-CA                         1:12.32  
       34.71  1:12.32                                                      
  7 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                        1:13.32  
       35.36  1:13.32                                                      
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         1:15.14  
       36.48  1:15.14                                                      
  9 Sego, Cade R              12 TCC-CA                         1:15.76  
       36.40  1:15.76                                                      
 10 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:17.57  
       36.88  1:17.57                                                      
 11 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        1:17.99  
       37.37  1:17.99                                                      
 12 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                        1:19.94  
       39.62  1:19.94                                                      
 13 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        1:20.58  
       39.92  1:20.58                                                      
 14 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         1:21.02  
       39.73  1:21.02                                                      
 15 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         1:22.55  
       40.40  1:22.55                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                         1:19.03  
       39.50  1:19.03                                                      
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                        1:20.22  
       38.87  1:20.22                                                      
  3 Zivanovic, Anton G        11 PST-CA                         1:20.63  
       36.89  1:20.63                                                      
  4 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        1:21.77  
       39.44  1:21.77                                                      
  5 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         1:21.94  
       40.34  1:21.94                                                      
  6 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         1:22.24  
       40.09  1:22.24                                                      
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         11 FAC-CA                         1:23.47  
       40.95  1:23.47                                                      
  8 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.18  
       41.24  1:24.18                                                      
  9 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.52  
       41.82  1:27.52                                                      
 10 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                         1:27.84  
       42.19  1:27.84                                                      
 11 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.41  
       44.25  1:28.41                                                      
 12 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                         1:28.83  
       42.91  1:28.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                         1:19.37  
       38.33  1:19.37                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:21.48  
       40.66  1:21.48                                                      
  3 Wijaya, Brian G           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.13  
       41.03  1:22.13                                                      
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        1:25.51  
       42.47  1:25.51                                                      
  5 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         1:30.25  
  6 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                         1:32.87  
       46.65  1:32.87                                                      
  7 Perry, Nathan C           11 PST-CA                         1:39.77  
  8 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                         1:41.73  
  9 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                        1:50.36  
       53.44  1:50.36                                                      
 10 Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                        2:03.29  
       57.62  2:03.29                                                      
 11 Reyes, Eden C             11 FAC-CA                         2:10.65  
     1:02.43  2:10.65                                                      
 -- Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                              DQ  
       44.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       44.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Barlow, Gavin R           11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hsieh, Daniel W           12 CHS-CA                           34.66  
  2 Samardzija, Marko K       12 PST-CA                           35.17  
  3 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                          35.28  
  4 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                          37.02  
  5 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           37.13  
  6 Yang, Alexander K         12 TMEC-CA                          37.79  
  7 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                           38.34  
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                           38.38  
  9 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                           38.53  
 10 Sego, Cade R              12 TCC-CA                           38.92  
 11 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           40.30  
 12 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                           42.34  
 13 VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                          42.76  
.RED - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                          39.03  
  2 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                           39.11  
  3 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           41.37  
  4 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                           41.51  
  5 Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA                          43.07  
  6 Dockham, Roland A         11 RST-CA                           43.36  
  7 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           44.87  
  8 Albright, Ty G            12 MESA-CA                          45.23  
  9 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                          45.24  
 10 Glover, Ricky A           12 FAC-CA                           45.68  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                           41.52  
  2 Tong, Aidan V             12 FAC-CA                           44.31  
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                           45.32  
  4 Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                          45.43  
  5 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                          46.68  
  6 Patrocinio, Bryce V       12 MESA-CA                          47.71  
  7 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           48.04  
  8 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                           48.50  
  9 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                           48.65  
 10 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           48.80  
 11 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                          50.35  
 12 Barlow, Gavin R           11 IEAQ-CA                          50.75  
 13 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                           51.30  
 14 Watson, Casey J           11 CHS-CA                           51.62  
 15 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                           52.14  
 16 Serrano, Joey L           12 TMEC-CA                          53.21  
 17 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA                           53.56  
 18 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                           54.68  
 19 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          58.95  
 20 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                          59.50  
 21 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:01.42  
 -- Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   12 PST-CA                         1:10.71  
       32.24  1:10.71                                                      
  2 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                        1:15.75  
       35.77  1:15.75                                                      
  3 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                        1:19.30  
       37.62  1:19.30                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        1:20.20  
       38.24  1:20.20                                                      
  5 Hsieh, Daniel W           12 CHS-CA                         1:21.30  
       37.14  1:21.30                                                      
  6 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                          1:21.58  
       39.72  1:21.58                                                      
  7 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:21.77  
       37.88  1:21.77                                                      
  8 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                         1:21.98  
       39.10  1:21.98                                                      
  9 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                         1:23.63  
       40.24  1:23.63                                                      
 10 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                         1:23.76  
       40.03  1:23.76                                                      
 11 Sego, Cade R              12 TCC-CA                         1:24.96  
       39.96  1:24.96                                                      
 12 Valdivia, Rayne J         12 RST-CA                         1:26.96  
       39.79  1:26.96                                                      
 13 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                         1:27.45  
       42.14  1:27.45                                                      
 14 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         1:31.59  
       43.32  1:31.59                                                      
 15 VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                        1:32.21  
       44.34  1:32.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.04  
       43.99  1:31.04                                                      
  2 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        1:32.22  
       44.77  1:32.22                                                      
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                        1:32.65  
       44.53  1:32.65                                                      
  4 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                         1:33.43  
       44.80  1:33.43                                                      
  5 Kis, Riley C              12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.69  
       44.72  1:33.69                                                      
  6 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         1:33.81  
       44.11  1:33.81                                                      
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         11 FAC-CA                         1:34.52  
       43.62  1:34.52                                                      
  8 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:36.82  
       46.08  1:36.82                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Wesley D          11 CHS-CA                         1:31.77  
       42.85  1:31.77                                                      
  2 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                        1:33.92  
       45.49  1:33.92                                                      
  3 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        1:34.52  
       46.35  1:34.52                                                      
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                         1:36.49  
       44.80  1:36.49                                                      
  5 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         1:36.54  
       46.09  1:36.54                                                      
  6 Perry, Nathan C           11 PST-CA                         1:38.82  
       46.77  1:38.82                                                      
  7 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                         1:40.77  
       48.68  1:40.77                                                      
  8 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         1:42.87  
       48.29  1:42.87                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:43.14  
       47.92  1:43.14                                                      
 10 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:43.42  
       48.67  1:43.42                                                      
 11 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:44.24  
       49.81  1:44.24                                                      
 12 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                         1:48.26  
       51.05  1:48.26                                                      
 13 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                         1:49.53  
       51.85  1:49.53                                                      
 14 Shen, Justin              11 FSON-CA                        1:50.15  
       53.80  1:50.15                                                      
 15 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        1:50.21  
       52.18  1:50.21                                                      
 16 Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                        2:06.76  
       59.45  2:06.76                                                      
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       59.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
       44.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       50.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
     1:11.29       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                          29.26  
  2 Valdivia, Rayne J         12 RST-CA                           29.52  
  3 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                          29.75  
  4 Rezner, Brennan M         12 CCAQ-CA                          31.03  
  5 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           32.50  
  6 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                           32.80  
  7 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                           32.82  
  8 Yang, Alexander K         12 TMEC-CA                          33.09  
  9 Savage, Roman J           11 TCC-CA                           33.25  
 10 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                           33.84  
 11 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           34.21  
 12 VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                          35.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kis, Riley C              12 TMEC-CA                          34.22  
  2 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                           34.65  
  3 Albright, Ty G            12 MESA-CA                          34.85  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                          35.09  
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          35.77  
  6 Cannavino, Jayden         11 FAC-CA                           36.28  
  7 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          36.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                           34.57  
  2 Wijaya, Brian G           12 CCAQ-CA                          35.66  
  3 Zivanovic, Anton G        11 PST-CA                           35.98  
  4 Nguyen, Wesley D          11 CHS-CA                           37.31  
  5 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                           37.78  
  6 Hitter, Bryce L           11 IEAQ-CA                          37.85  
  7 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                           38.33  
  8 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                          38.79  
  9 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           39.35  
 10 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                          39.88  
 11 Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                          40.45  
 12 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           40.48  
 13 Perry, Nathan C           11 PST-CA                           42.12  
 14 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                          42.96  
 15 Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                           43.22  
 16 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           47.18  
 17 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                          50.71  
 18 Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                          50.75  
 19 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                          52.12  
 20 Yilmaz, Bora              11 MESA-CA                          52.80  
 21 Reyes, Eden C             11 FAC-CA                         1:11.59  
 -- Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Valdivia, Rayne J         12 RST-CA                         1:05.21  
       30.79  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                        1:05.59  
       31.59  1:05.59                                                      
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                         1:12.54  
       33.39  1:12.54                                                      
  4 Norris, Joshua R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.38  
       34.13  1:13.38                                                      
  5 Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                         1:13.91  
       34.65  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                         1:14.69  
       35.01  1:14.69                                                      
  7 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                         1:14.91  
       34.19  1:14.91                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        1:18.24  
       38.64  1:18.24                                                      
  2 VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                        1:19.43  
       35.54  1:19.43                                                      
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                        1:21.01  
       38.70  1:21.01                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Graciano, Damian L        12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.43  
       37.41  1:20.43                                                      
  2 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        1:27.92  
       41.93  1:27.92                                                      
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:35.59  
       42.52  1:35.59                                                      
  4 Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                         1:43.67  
  5 Shen, Justin              11 FSON-CA                        1:51.76  
       50.66  1:51.76                                                      
  6 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.18  
       51.83  1:54.18                                                      
 -- Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       56.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       51.61       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                        1:06.12  
       30.21  1:06.12                                                      
  2 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                        1:09.03  
       32.70  1:09.03                                                      
  3 Hsieh, Daniel W           12 CHS-CA                         1:09.65  
       31.76  1:09.65                                                      
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        1:11.36  
       33.19  1:11.36                                                      
  5 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                         1:11.64  
       32.81  1:11.64                                                      
  6 Yang, Alexander K         12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.79  
       33.56  1:12.79                                                      
  7 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         1:13.53  
       34.62  1:13.53                                                      
  8 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                         1:13.62  
       34.63  1:13.62                                                      
  9 Sego, Cade R              12 TCC-CA                         1:14.07  
       35.05  1:14.07                                                      
 10 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         1:14.98  
       35.21  1:14.98                                                      
 11 Savage, Roman J           11 TCC-CA                         1:15.16  
       35.33  1:15.16                                                      
 12 Dockham, Roland A         11 RST-CA                         1:17.80  
       34.69  1:17.80                                                      
 13 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        1:18.03  
       38.42  1:18.03                                                      
 14 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         1:19.49  
       35.83  1:19.49                                                      
 15 Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                         1:20.12  
       36.20  1:20.12                                                      
 -- Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lauritzen, Kyle W         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.29  
       35.95  1:15.29                                                      
  2 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         1:18.76  
       36.27  1:18.76                                                      
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                        1:19.02  
       36.91  1:19.02                                                      
  4 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         1:19.40  
       37.44  1:19.40                                                      
 -- VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
       36.45       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                         1:12.42  
       33.08  1:12.42                                                      
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        1:18.28  
       36.52  1:18.28                                                      
  3 Cannavino, Jayden         11 FAC-CA                         1:18.94  
       37.65  1:18.94                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:20.05  
       37.30  1:20.05                                                      
  5 Wijaya, Brian G           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.71  
       36.81  1:22.71                                                      
  6 Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                         1:24.05  
       41.44  1:24.05                                                      
  7 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                         1:24.75  
       39.10  1:24.75                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob A        11 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.40  
       42.23  1:27.40                                                      
  9 Lucore, Niko P            12 IEAQ-CA                        1:27.60  
       44.02  1:27.60                                                      
 10 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        1:28.24  
       41.36  1:28.24                                                      
 11 Kaas, Liam N              11 MESA-CA                        1:28.78  
       41.80  1:28.78                                                      
 12 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:29.60  
       43.64  1:29.60                                                      
 13 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         1:30.97  
       44.05  1:30.97                                                      
 14 Kaas, Miles N             12 MESA-CA                        1:31.44  
       41.90  1:31.44                                                      
 15 Tong, Aidan V             12 FAC-CA                         1:31.64  
       42.33  1:31.64                                                      
 16 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                         1:31.80  
       43.90  1:31.80                                                      
 17 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                         1:32.20  
       46.61  1:32.20                                                      
 18 Glover, Ricky A           12 FAC-CA                         1:33.96  
       47.52  1:33.96                                                      
 19 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                        1:37.94  
       47.17  1:37.94                                                      
 20 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                         1:38.98  
       41.72  1:38.98                                                      
 21 Orejel, Brian             12 FAC-CA                         1:51.43  
       53.83  1:51.43                                                      
 22 Watson, Casey J           11 CHS-CA                         1:56.45  
     1:01.25  1:56.45                                                      
 -- Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
       47.60                                                               
 -- Sherwood, Luke T          12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:02.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       50.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Lin, Daniel               11 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       49.30                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                        2:26.98  
       30.89  1:08.96  1:54.33  2:26.98                                    
  2 Garza, Noah D             12 CROC-CA                        2:28.38  
       34.08  1:13.29  1:54.23  2:28.38                                    
  3 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                          2:29.90  
                       1:56.58  2:29.90                                    
  4 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        2:32.60  
       32.35  1:13.41  1:57.38  2:32.60                                    
  5 Dykier, Garrett T         12 CHS-CA                         2:34.11  
       33.75  1:13.73  1:59.93  2:34.11                                    
  6 Savage, Roman J           11 TCC-CA                         2:38.63  
       35.00  1:17.76  2:04.04  2:38.63                                    
  7 Turner, Zachary S         12 TCC-CA                         2:39.37  
       35.02  1:17.41  2:03.25  2:39.37                                    
  8 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                        2:42.90  
       39.37  1:20.34  2:08.16  2:42.90                                    
  9 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        2:43.91  
       36.88  1:19.65  2:09.32  2:43.91                                    
 10 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        2:44.47  
       35.17  1:20.86  2:06.97  2:44.47                                    
 11 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         2:50.91  
       34.12  1:20.69  2:13.35  2:50.91                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Cannavino, Jayden         11 FAC-CA                         2:47.71  
       35.76  1:21.36  2:10.44  2:47.71                                    
  2 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        2:49.68  
       38.02  1:22.18  2:13.54  2:49.68                                    
  3 Kobayashi, Calvin S       11 CROC-CA                        2:49.76  
       37.21  1:19.33  2:12.39  2:49.76                                    
  4 Cothran, Aiden R          11 FAC-CA                         3:01.41  
       40.80  1:26.82  2:21.97  3:01.41                                    
 -- Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
       38.17  1:22.59  2:12.86       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 VanRensburg, Jacob K      11 MESA-CA                        2:44.19  
       36.13  1:17.60  2:07.60  2:44.19                                    
  2 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         2:48.35  
       35.53  1:19.06  2:12.17  2:48.35                                    
  3 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                         2:53.44  
       37.18           2:13.13  2:53.44                                    
  4 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                        2:55.54  
       36.59  1:23.46  2:14.86  2:55.54                                    
  5 Cordura, Eli P            12 FAC-CA                         2:57.58  
       37.25  1:20.91  2:13.72  2:57.58                                    
  6 Nguyen, Wesley D          11 CHS-CA                         3:03.83  
       39.17  1:24.83  2:18.66  3:03.83                                    
  7 Kraveishvili, Batu        11 RST-CA                         3:09.69  
       47.28  1:35.10  2:30.33  3:09.69                                    
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah         11 CROC-CA                        3:11.65  
       44.46  1:31.42  2:28.56  3:11.65                                    
  9 Bautista, Kyle E          12 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.71  
       42.02  1:29.49  2:33.74  3:14.71                                    
 10 Shen, Justin              11 FSON-CA                        3:31.63  
       51.55  1:47.16  2:42.92  3:31.63                                    
 11 Lewis, Corbin E           11 FAC-CA                         3:34.66  
       44.61  1:40.33  2:49.71  3:34.66                                    
 -- Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       37.46  1:28.64  2:24.87       DQ                                    
 -- Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
       49.69  1:41.87  2:40.43       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:53.79  
     1) George, Akash S 12              2) Nunag, Gabe N 12               
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 12            4) Hsieh, Daniel W 12             
       27.20    57.85  1:26.13  1:53.79                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:58.02  
     1) Sego, Cade R 12                 2) Lough, Max C 11                
     3) Turner, Zachary S 12            4) Savage, Roman J 11             
       29.55    59.55  1:29.07  1:58.02                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:02.25  
     1) Garza, Noah D 12                2) Kobayashi, Calvin S 11         
     3) Jauregui, Joshuah 11            4) Dibello, Michael D 11          
       29.03    59.60  1:35.45  2:02.25                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:06.60  
     1) Cordura, Eli P 12               2) Carbajal, Giancarlo A 11       
     3) Cothran, Aiden R 11             4) Fung, Terrance 12              
       31.04  1:06.54  1:38.10  2:06.60                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:06.67  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 11              2) Partida, Ian 11                
     3) Davis, Cooper B 11              4) Banos, Ramon M 12              
       30.74  1:03.54  1:36.27  2:06.67                                    
  6 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:29.08  
     1) Lin, Daniel 11                  2) Lucore, Niko P 12              
     3) Barlow, Gavin R 11              4) Rodriguez, Jacob A 11          
       46.95  1:18.00  1:56.26  2:29.08                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Johnson, Sean 11                2) Orejel, Brian 12               
     3) Tong, Aidan V 12                4) Lewis, Corbin E 11             
       37.62  1:18.77  1:59.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:12.13  
     1) Nguyen, Wesley D 11             2) Hsieh, Daniel W 12             
     3) Nunag, Gabe N 12                4) Dykier, Garrett T 12           
       36.01  1:12.25  1:45.33  2:12.13                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:13.17  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 11              2) Turner, Zachary S 12           
     3) Lough, Max C 11                 4) Savage, Roman J 11             
       34.50  1:12.15  1:44.44  2:13.17                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:17.11  
     1) Dibello, Michael D 11           2) Garza, Noah D 12               
     3) Kobayashi, Calvin S 11          4) Jauregui, Joshuah 11           
       31.71  1:07.41  1:42.91  2:17.11                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:24.83  
     1) Fung, Terrance 12               2) Cordura, Eli P 12              
     3) Cothran, Aiden R 11             4) Cannavino, Jayden 11           
       35.47  1:19.14  1:53.84  2:24.83                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:30.55  
     1) Sego, Cade R 12                 2) Davis, Cameron B 11            
     3) Banos, Ramon M 12               4) Davis, Cooper B 11             
       35.53  1:22.49  1:57.63  2:30.55                                    
  6 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:41.83  
     1) Barlow, Gavin R 11              2) Lucore, Niko P 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Jacob A 11           4) Hitter, Bryce L 11             
       45.76  1:30.41  2:10.32  2:41.83                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Delaney, Ciaran P 11            2) VanRensburg, Jacob K 11        
     3) Albright, Ty G 12               4) Puchalski, Nathan A 12         
       38.27  1:17.94  1:53.67       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 de Vera, Elijah C         15 UN-CA                            23.27  
  2 Hale, Sam I               17 UN-CA                            23.91  
  3 Aguirre, Angel A          16 UN-CA                            23.97  
  4 Griffin, Gerald T         16 UN-CA                            24.27  
  5 Hartwell, Ian             17 UN-CA                            24.31  
  6 Carbajal, Dante R         15 UN-CA                            24.56  
  7 Wong, Michael A           14 UN-CA                            24.58  
  8 Donaldson, John D         16 UN-CA                            24.89  
  9 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                            24.97  
 10 Cuatok, Kaih R            16 UN-CA                            25.07  
 11 Sumioka, Adam O           16 UN-CA                            25.17  
 12 Villagomez, Angel A       15 UN-CA                            25.34  
 13 Covarrubias, David        15 UN-CA                            25.36  
 14 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                          25.64  
 15 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                          25.75  
 16 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                          25.81  
 17 Samardzija, Luka M        13 PST-CA                           25.88  
 18 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA                           25.90  
 19 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                          26.05  
 20 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                          26.13  
 21 Evans, Wayne A            14 UN-CA                            26.16  
 22 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                            26.19  
 23 Carney, Matthew J         17 YST-CA                           26.24  
 24 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           26.35  
 25 Holian, Parker E          13 FAC-CA                           26.46  
 26 Gutierrez, Connor J       14 PST-CA                           26.53  
 27 Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA                          26.72  
 28 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                           26.90  
 29 Garcia, Logan T           13 HILL-CA                          27.00  
 30 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                          27.04  
 31 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                           27.16  
 32 Cuatok, Taiyo R           14 UN-CA                            27.19  
 33 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                          27.48  
 34 Eckard, Lennox            13 BAC-CC                           27.53  
 35 Marble, Nathaniel M       13 TMEC-CA                          27.61  
 36 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                           27.78  
 -- Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 El Gaouny, Jado M         16 UN-CA                            24.41  
  2 Nguyen, Nolan T           13 CHWP-CA                          25.73  
  3 Romero, Andrew N          16 UN-CA                            26.19  
  4 Huang, Warren F           14 UN-CA                            26.67  
  5 Ladinez, Juan A           14 UN-CA                            27.86  
  6 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA                           28.17  
  7 Brock, Nick T             14 CHS-CA                           28.34  
  8 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                          28.40  
  9 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                          28.41  
 10 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                          28.42  
 10 Garcia, Nicholas A        14 UN-CA                            28.42  
 12 Nunez, Juan C             14 PST-CA                           28.43  
 13 Fender, Kaden M           14 TMEC-CA                          28.72  
 14 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                           28.81  
 15 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA                           29.64  
 16 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                          29.70  
 17 Hudson, Clement J         15 YST-CA                           29.84  
 18 Rivers, Justin J          13 RAA-CA                           29.98  
 19 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                           30.31  
 20 Robbins, Luke R           13 CHS-CA                           30.43  
 21 Cadiz, Neo J              13 HVDA-CA                          30.44  
 22 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                           30.47  
 23 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                           30.53  
 24 Hegardt, Jacob G          14 PST-CA                           30.58  
 25 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA                           30.65  
 26 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-CA                            30.73  
 27 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                          31.08  
 28 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA                           31.48  
 29 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                           31.67  
 30 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                          31.91  
 31 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                          32.20  
 32 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                           32.33  
 33 Muir, Jake L              13 MESA-CA                          32.56  
 34 Aranda, Jeremy M          13 CCAQ-CA                          33.41  
 35 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                          33.57  
 36 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           33.59  
 37 Ayala, Brady R            14 MESA-CA                          33.64  
 38 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                          33.83  
 39 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                           35.65  
 40 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                          36.48  
 41 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                          36.51  
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                          X29.52  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Griffin, Gerald T         16 UN-CA                            51.83  
       24.98    51.83                                                      
  2 Aguirre, Angel A          16 UN-CA                            52.18  
       25.04    52.18                                                      
  3 Hale, Sam I               17 UN-CA                            53.01  
       24.99    53.01                                                      
  4 El Gaouny, Jado M         16 UN-CA                            53.48  
       25.85    53.48                                                      
  5 Do, William T             14 UN-CA                            53.51  
       26.05    53.51                                                      
  6 Wilson, Aidan J           14 UN-CA                            53.64  
       25.70    53.64                                                      
  7 Cuatok, Kaih R            16 UN-CA                            53.66  
       25.91    53.66                                                      
  8 Wong, Michael A           14 UN-CA                            53.73  
       25.57    53.73                                                      
  9 Donaldson, John D         16 UN-CA                            53.86  
       25.49    53.86                                                      
 10 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                            54.01  
       25.61    54.01                                                      
 11 Carbajal, Dante R         15 UN-CA                            54.07  
       25.81    54.07                                                      
 12 Magana, Max A             16 UN-CA                            54.89  
       25.73    54.89                                                      
 13 Wingo, Cade J             14 UN-CA                            55.08  
       26.31    55.08                                                      
 14 Covarrubias, David        15 UN-CA                            55.11  
       26.19    55.11                                                      
 15 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA                           55.46  
       26.52    55.46                                                      
 16 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                          55.78  
       27.28    55.78                                                      
 17 Gutierrez, Connor J       14 PST-CA                           56.18  
       27.20    56.18                                                      
 18 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA                          56.93  
       26.83    56.93                                                      
 19 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                          57.18  
       27.69    57.18                                                      
 20 Rosalez, Joseph A         13 FAC-CA                           57.45  
       27.28    57.45                                                      
 21 Nehmens, Ray B            13 CHS-CA                           57.49  
       28.16    57.49                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                          57.71  
       28.29    57.71                                                      
 23 Rivers, Cooper J          14 RAA-CA                           57.85  
       27.65    57.85                                                      
 24 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                          57.86  
       27.75    57.86                                                      
 25 Holian, Parker E          13 FAC-CA                           57.97  
       27.11    57.97                                                      
 26 Galvan, Michael A         14 UN-CA                            58.01  
       27.55    58.01                                                      
 27 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                          58.13  
       28.42    58.13                                                      
 28 Garcia, Logan T           13 HILL-CA                          58.62  
       28.34    58.62                                                      
 29 Takata, Mitchell A        14 FAC-CA                           58.75  
       27.92    58.75                                                      
 30 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN-CA                          1:00.47  
       28.00  1:00.47                                                      
 31 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:01.12  
       29.25  1:01.12                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nario, Nick D             15 UN-CA                            54.18  
       26.10    54.18                                                      
  2 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                          56.15  
       27.47    56.15                                                      
  3 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           56.66  
       27.37    56.66                                                      
  4 Carney, Matthew J         17 YST-CA                           57.52  
       27.26    57.52                                                      
  5 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                          58.16  
       27.82    58.16                                                      
  6 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                           58.18  
       28.01    58.18                                                      
  7 Marble, Nathaniel M       13 TMEC-CA                          59.44  
       28.41    59.44                                                      
  8 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         1:00.33  
       28.97  1:00.33                                                      
  9 Eckard, Lennox            13 BAC-CC                         1:00.39  
       28.54  1:00.39                                                      
 10 Brock, Nick T             14 CHS-CA                         1:00.94  
       29.35  1:00.94                                                      
 11 Martinez, Jesus A         14 MVAQ-CA                        1:01.02  
       29.41  1:01.02                                                      
 12 Cuatok, Taiyo R           14 UN-CA                          1:01.28  
       29.31  1:01.28                                                      
 13 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA                         1:01.95  
       30.10  1:01.95                                                      
 14 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        1:02.22  
       30.36  1:02.22                                                      
 15 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:02.86  
       29.98  1:02.86                                                      
 16 Chen, Daniel Y            13 FAC-CA                         1:02.93  
       30.86  1:02.93                                                      
 17 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.24  
       32.18  1:04.24                                                      
 18 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         1:04.25  
       31.13  1:04.25                                                      
 19 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.37  
       31.27  1:04.37                                                      
 20 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                         1:04.52  
       31.79  1:04.52                                                      
 21 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         1:05.23  
       31.37  1:05.23                                                      
 22 Rivers, Justin J          13 RAA-CA                         1:05.40  
       30.79  1:05.40                                                      
 23 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         1:05.49  
       32.24  1:05.49                                                      
 24 Hudson, Clement J         15 YST-CA                         1:05.68  
       31.74  1:05.68                                                      
 25 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA                         1:05.80  
       31.06  1:05.80                                                      
 26 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA                         1:06.06  
       31.10  1:06.06                                                      
 27 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                        1:06.49  
       31.87  1:06.49                                                      
 28 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA                         1:07.06  
       32.40  1:07.06                                                      
 29 Robbins, Luke R           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.04  
       32.18  1:08.04                                                      
 30 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                         1:09.16  
       33.03  1:09.16                                                      
 31 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        1:09.82  
       32.43  1:09.82                                                      
 32 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         1:09.98  
       33.48  1:09.98                                                      
 33 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:10.75  
       33.79  1:10.75                                                      
 34 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:12.06  
       34.51  1:12.06                                                      
 35 Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                         1:14.13  
       34.50  1:14.13                                                      
 36 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 CHWP-CA                        1:14.81  
       37.07  1:14.81                                                      
 37 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        1:15.42  
       36.75  1:15.42                                                      
 38 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                        1:15.58  
       35.27  1:15.58                                                      
 39 Aranda, Jeremy M          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.83  
       36.19  1:15.83                                                      
 40 Ayala, Brady R            14 MESA-CA                        1:17.21  
       36.17  1:17.21                                                      
 41 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        1:17.22  
       36.14  1:17.22                                                      
 42 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:20.16  
       38.05  1:20.16                                                      
 43 Muir, Jake L              13 MESA-CA                        1:20.74  
       36.66  1:20.74                                                      
 44 Watts Jr., DJ D           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.19  
       51.34  1:56.19                                                      
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                        X1:05.85  
       30.62  1:05.85                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Griffin, Gerald T         16 UN-CA                          1:55.36  
       26.68    56.15  1:26.64  1:55.36                                    
  2 Wong, Michael A           14 UN-CA                          1:55.48  
       26.78    56.17  1:26.40  1:55.48                                    
  3 El Gaouny, Jado M         16 UN-CA                          1:55.52  
       27.28    56.97  1:26.70  1:55.52                                    
  4 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                          1:57.71  
       26.93    57.53  1:27.25  1:57.71                                    
  5 Gutierrez, Connor J       14 PST-CA                         2:00.34  
       28.20    58.67  1:30.26  2:00.34                                    
  6 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                        2:00.62  
       27.27    56.92  1:28.11  2:00.62                                    
  7 Aguirre, Angel A          16 UN-CA                          2:00.64  
       26.99    57.28  1:29.30  2:00.64                                    
  8 Do, William T             14 UN-CA                          2:01.10  
       27.57    57.75  1:29.75  2:01.10                                    
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA                         2:01.36  
       27.66    58.22  1:30.24  2:01.36                                    
 10 Wingo, Cade J             14 UN-CA                          2:03.04  
       28.83  1:00.93  1:33.11  2:03.04                                    
 11 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        2:03.20  
       29.14  1:00.63  1:32.11  2:03.20                                    
 12 Nehmens, Ray B            13 CHS-CA                         2:03.21  
       28.22    58.48  1:30.87  2:03.21                                    
 13 Covarrubias, David        15 UN-CA                          2:03.43  
       28.40    59.84  1:32.36  2:03.43                                    
 14 Sumioka, Adam O           16 UN-CA                          2:03.59  
       27.56    58.82  1:31.98  2:03.59                                    
 15 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                        2:05.06  
       29.08    59.95  1:32.36  2:05.06                                    
 16 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                        2:06.71  
       29.72  1:01.89  1:34.62  2:06.71                                    
 17 Takata, Mitchell A        14 FAC-CA                         2:07.29  
       29.12  1:01.80  1:35.12  2:07.29                                    
 18 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                        2:08.18  
       30.40  1:03.21  1:36.68  2:08.18                                    
 19 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        2:08.73  
     1:35.71  2:08.73                                                      
 20 Eckard, Lennox            13 BAC-CC                         2:11.91  
       29.54  1:03.57  1:38.43  2:11.91                                    
 21 Nunez, Chris M            14 UN-CA                          2:18.21  
       30.26  1:04.44  1:40.61  2:18.21                                    
 -- Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA                            DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:06.77  
       29.28  1:00.97  1:33.71  2:06.77                                    
  2 Garcia, Logan T           13 HILL-CA                        2:10.86  
       30.16  1:03.70  1:37.58  2:10.86                                    
  3 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA                         2:13.01  
       30.88  1:05.05  1:39.71  2:13.01                                    
  4 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:13.27  
       30.80  1:04.71  1:39.57  2:13.27                                    
  5 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN-CA                          2:14.73  
       30.33  1:03.87  1:38.11  2:14.73                                    
  6 Martinez, Jesus A         14 MVAQ-CA                        2:14.92  
       31.19  1:05.37  1:40.61  2:14.92                                    
  7 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:19.47  
       33.18  1:08.79  1:44.33  2:19.47                                    
  8 Carney, Matthew J         17 YST-CA                         2:20.83  
       32.23  1:07.41  1:44.96  2:20.83                                    
  9 Hudson, Clement J         15 YST-CA                         2:21.13  
       33.33  1:10.30  1:46.87  2:21.13                                    
 10 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         2:23.51  
       32.90  1:09.45  1:47.13  2:23.51                                    
 11 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         2:26.43  
       33.10  1:10.23  1:47.44  2:26.43                                    
 12 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA                         2:26.49  
       33.24  1:09.83  1:48.68  2:26.49                                    
 13 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA                         2:28.00  
       32.15  1:09.84  1:48.56  2:28.00                                    
 14 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                         2:32.59  
       33.99  1:12.64  1:52.80  2:32.59                                    
 15 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        2:32.88  
       34.01  1:12.65  1:52.29  2:32.88                                    
 16 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA                         2:33.79  
       34.32  1:13.79  1:54.64  2:33.79                                    
 17 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         2:38.05  
       36.41  1:17.15  1:57.57  2:38.05                                    
 18 Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                         2:41.69  
       37.29  1:18.79  2:01.99  2:41.69                                    
 19 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         2:43.45  
       37.26  1:19.60  2:02.70  2:43.45                                    
 20 Robbins, Luke R           13 CHS-CA                         2:45.40  
       35.43  1:16.10  1:59.31  2:45.40                                    
 21 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        2:48.52  
       39.90  1:22.71  2:06.24  2:48.52                                    
 22 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 CHWP-CA                        2:48.86  
       39.08  1:23.16  2:07.13  2:48.86                                    
 23 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         2:49.77  
       38.08  1:21.83  2:07.01  2:49.77                                    
 24 Ayala, Brady R            14 MESA-CA                        2:51.52  
       38.31  1:21.00  2:07.90  2:51.52                                    
 25 Muir, Jake L              13 MESA-CA                        2:53.74  
       40.68  1:26.93  2:15.15  2:53.74                                    
 26 Aranda, Jeremy M          13 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.12  
       39.68  1:25.11  2:11.37  2:54.12                                    
 27 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                        2:54.55  
       39.02  1:23.19  2:10.23  2:54.55                                    
 28 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        2:57.04  
       41.29  1:27.36  2:14.13  2:57.04                                    
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                        X2:19.51  
       30.03  1:05.28  1:42.60  2:19.51                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wingo, Cade J             14 UN-CA                          1:02.46  
       30.21  1:02.46                                                      
  2 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                          1:03.27  
       30.36  1:03.27                                                      
  3 Wong, Michael A           14 UN-CA                          1:03.45  
       30.24  1:03.45                                                      
  4 Sumioka, Adam O           16 UN-CA                          1:03.56  
       31.07  1:03.56                                                      
  5 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        1:03.59  
       31.40  1:03.59                                                      
  6 Huang, Warren F           14 UN-CA                          1:03.68  
       31.10  1:03.68                                                      
  7 Holian, Parker E          13 FAC-CA                         1:03.94  
       30.31  1:03.94                                                      
  8 Audiss, Josh H            14 UN-CA                          1:04.03  
       30.99  1:04.03                                                      
  9 Upton, Steven L           15 UN-CA                          1:04.21  
       30.79  1:04.21                                                      
 10 Gutierrez, Connor J       14 PST-CA                         1:04.61  
       31.31  1:04.61                                                      
 11 Cuatok, Kaih R            16 UN-CA                          1:04.63  
       31.81  1:04.63                                                      
 12 Hobson, Aiden J           15 UN-CA                          1:04.90  
       31.69  1:04.90                                                      
 13 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                        1:05.67  
       32.11  1:05.67                                                      
 14 Hale, Sam I               17 UN-CA                          1:06.14  
       32.26  1:06.14                                                      
 15 Donaldson, John D         16 UN-CA                          1:06.34  
       32.57  1:06.34                                                      
 16 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                          1:07.10  
 17 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:07.21  
 18 El Gaouny, Jado M         16 UN-CA                          1:07.57  
       32.88  1:07.57                                                      
 19 Rosalez, Joseph A         13 FAC-CA                         1:07.62  
 20 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                        1:08.04  
       32.84  1:08.04                                                      
 21 Rivers, Cooper J          14 RAA-CA                         1:08.27  
 22 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        1:08.74  
 23 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                        1:08.93  
       33.25  1:08.93                                                      
 24 Samardzija, Luka M        13 PST-CA                         1:09.54  
 25 Cuatok, Taiyo R           14 UN-CA                          1:09.62  
 26 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA                         1:09.88  
 27 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        1:10.07  
 28 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         1:11.86  
 29 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         1:12.66  
 -- Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                       X1:00.67  
 -- Covarrubias, David        15 UN-CA                               DQ  
     1:20.83                                                               
 -- Marble, Nathaniel M       13 TMEC-CA                            DFS  
 -- Hartwell, Ian             17 UN-CA                              DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carbajal, Dante R         15 UN-CA                          1:04.26  
       30.74  1:04.26                                                      
  2 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         1:10.67  
  3 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                         1:12.44  
       35.26  1:12.44                                                      
  4 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.12  
  5 Nguyen, Nolan T           13 CHWP-CA                        1:13.51  
       35.62  1:13.51                                                      
  6 Carney, Matthew J         17 YST-CA                         1:13.57  
  7 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN-CA                          1:13.67  
  8 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        1:14.40  
  9 Brock, Nick T             14 CHS-CA                         1:15.24  
       37.00  1:15.24                                                      
 10 Villagomez, Angel A       15 UN-CA                          1:15.42  
 11 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         1:16.65  
 12 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                        1:18.52  
       39.50  1:18.52                                                      
 13 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         1:18.74  
       38.50  1:18.74                                                      
 14 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA                         1:18.83  
       38.80  1:18.83                                                      
 15 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-CA                          1:19.32  
       39.86  1:19.32                                                      
 16 Rivers, Justin J          13 RAA-CA                         1:20.19  
       38.21  1:20.19                                                      
 17 Garcia, Nicholas A        14 UN-CA                          1:20.53  
       39.29  1:20.53                                                      
 18 Hudson, Clement J         15 YST-CA                         1:20.81  
       41.22  1:20.81                                                      
 19 Ayala, Brady R            14 MESA-CA                        1:21.09  
       39.72  1:21.09                                                      
 20 Cadiz, Neo J              13 HVDA-CA                        1:21.26  
       39.15  1:21.26                                                      
 21 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         1:21.92  
       39.61  1:21.92                                                      
 22 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA                         1:24.23  
       40.99  1:24.23                                                      
 23 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                         1:24.41  
       40.92  1:24.41                                                      
 24 Robbins, Luke R           13 CHS-CA                         1:25.44  
 25 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA                         1:25.96  
       41.85  1:25.96                                                      
 26 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         1:27.44  
       43.43  1:27.44                                                      
 27 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        1:27.55  
       43.36  1:27.55                                                      
 28 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:27.59  
       43.69  1:27.59                                                      
 29 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:27.71  
       43.93  1:27.71                                                      
 30 Aranda, Jeremy M          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.02  
       44.50  1:29.02                                                      
 31 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        1:29.16  
       45.38  1:29.16                                                      
 32 Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                        1:30.54  
       44.91  1:30.54                                                      
 33 Muir, Jake L              13 MESA-CA                        1:31.74  
       45.01  1:31.74                                                      
 34 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                        1:31.93  
       44.27  1:31.93                                                      
 35 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:34.23  
       47.41  1:34.23                                                      
 36 Hegardt, Jacob G          14 PST-CA                         1:37.73  
       48.15  1:37.73                                                      
 37 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        1:42.75  
       51.58  1:42.75                                                      
 38 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        1:44.12  
       48.32  1:44.12                                                      
 -- Nunez, Juan C             14 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Romero, Andrew N          16 UN-CA                               DQ  
       32.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Christian, Cameron A      16 STAR-CA                        1:05.13  
       30.61  1:05.13                                                      
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 UN-CA                          1:08.45  
       32.41  1:08.45                                                      
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         16 UN-CA                          1:08.80  
       20.10  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Galvan, Michael A         14 UN-CA                          1:10.01  
       33.34  1:10.01                                                      
  5 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.15  
       33.76  1:10.15                                                      
  6 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.55  
       33.40  1:10.55                                                      
  7 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                          1:10.80  
       33.06  1:10.80                                                      
  8 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:11.12  
       33.26  1:11.12                                                      
  9 Sumioka, Adam O           16 UN-CA                          1:11.30  
       33.70  1:11.30                                                      
 10 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                        1:11.84  
       33.70  1:11.84                                                      
 11 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                          1:12.26  
       34.61  1:12.26                                                      
 12 Marble, Nathaniel M       13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.34  
       34.25  1:12.34                                                      
 13 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        1:12.68  
       35.59  1:12.68                                                      
 14 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        1:13.23  
       35.16  1:13.23                                                      
 15 Ladinez, Juan A           14 UN-CA                          1:13.30  
       34.45  1:13.30                                                      
 16 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                          1:13.80  
       35.20  1:13.80                                                      
 17 Anich, Josiah J           13 RAA-CA                         1:14.08  
       34.84  1:14.08                                                      
 18 Cuatok, Kaih R            16 UN-CA                          1:14.36  
       34.96  1:14.36                                                      
 19 Solorzano, Daniel         15 UN-CA                          1:14.62  
       34.93  1:14.62                                                      
 20 Covarrubias, David        15 UN-CA                          1:15.17  
       35.01  1:15.17                                                      
 21 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:15.56  
       36.61  1:15.56                                                      
 22 Garcia, Nicholas A        14 UN-CA                          1:15.79  
       35.89  1:15.79                                                      
 23 Brock, Nick T             14 CHS-CA                         1:16.05  
       36.41  1:16.05                                                      
 24 Edera, Josrph D           13 CHS-CA                         1:16.40  
       36.60  1:16.40                                                      
 25 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.08  
       36.05  1:17.08                                                      
 26 Cuatok, Taiyo R           14 UN-CA                          1:17.47  
       37.20  1:17.47                                                      
 27 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        1:17.60  
       37.75  1:17.60                                                      
 28 Takata, Mitchell A        14 FAC-CA                         1:18.82  
       38.02  1:18.82                                                      
 29 Fender, Kaden M           14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.26  
       38.15  1:19.26                                                      
 30 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-CA                          1:20.15  
       38.20  1:20.15                                                      
 31 Garcia, Logan T           13 HILL-CA                        1:20.84  
       38.07  1:20.84                                                      
 32 Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA                        1:23.02  
       39.11  1:23.02                                                      
 -- Magana, Max A             16 UN-CA                               DQ  
       36.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hudson, Clement J         15 YST-CA                         1:18.59  
       37.59  1:18.59                                                      
  2 Chen, Daniel Y            13 FAC-CA                         1:19.03  
       37.20  1:19.03                                                      
  3 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                        1:20.46  
       37.70  1:20.46                                                      
  4 Carney, Matthew J         17 YST-CA                         1:21.10  
       37.87  1:21.10                                                      
  5 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        1:21.16  
       37.82  1:21.16                                                      
  6 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         1:22.68  
       39.73  1:22.68                                                      
  7 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                         1:23.11  
       39.81  1:23.11                                                      
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         1:23.62  
       39.22  1:23.62                                                      
  9 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                        1:25.88  
       41.07  1:25.88                                                      
 10 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                         1:26.61  
       41.04  1:26.61                                                      
 11 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:28.53  
       40.38  1:28.53                                                      
 12 Rivers, Justin J          13 RAA-CA                         1:29.15  
       41.69  1:29.15                                                      
 13 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         1:30.08  
       42.40  1:30.08                                                      
 14 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA                         1:30.95  
       42.57  1:30.95                                                      
 15 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                        1:31.01  
       44.21  1:31.01                                                      
 16 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         1:31.30  
       42.63  1:31.30                                                      
 17 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        1:33.30  
       42.44  1:33.30                                                      
 18 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA                         1:34.09  
       43.62  1:34.09                                                      
 19 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         1:35.41  
       44.42  1:35.41                                                      
 20 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        1:44.84  
       49.88  1:44.84                                                      
 21 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 CHWP-CA                        1:45.41  
       50.43  1:45.41                                                      
 22 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:50.64  
       51.89  1:50.64                                                      
 23 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                        1:52.18  
       52.38  1:52.18                                                      
 24 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA                         1:52.46  
       53.79  1:52.46                                                      
 25 Muir, Jake L              13 MESA-CA                        1:54.62  
       52.55  1:54.62                                                      
 -- Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Aranda, Jeremy M          13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
       55.37                                                               
 -- Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       42.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Barlow, Tristan J         13 IEAQ-CA                             DQ  
       53.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cuatok, Kaih R            16 UN-CA                            57.98  
       26.61    57.98                                                      
  2 Christian, Cameron A      16 STAR-CA                          58.98  
       27.57    58.98                                                      
  3 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                            59.43  
       27.37    59.43                                                      
  4 Griffin, Gerald T         16 UN-CA                            59.90  
       28.02    59.90                                                      
  5 Wong, Michael A           14 UN-CA                          1:00.12  
       27.67  1:00.12                                                      
  6 Nario, Nick D             15 UN-CA                          1:00.19  
       28.68  1:00.19                                                      
  7 Amancio, Dylan R          13 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.37  
       28.00  1:00.37                                                      
  8 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        1:00.80  
       29.71  1:00.80                                                      
  9 Wilson, Aidan J           14 UN-CA                          1:01.59  
       28.37  1:01.59                                                      
 10 Rosalez, Joseph A         13 FAC-CA                         1:02.14  
       28.84  1:02.14                                                      
 11 Do, William T             14 UN-CA                          1:02.87  
       28.06  1:02.87                                                      
 12 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA                         1:04.32  
       29.98  1:04.32                                                      
 13 Rivers, Cooper J          14 RAA-CA                         1:04.44  
       30.73  1:04.44                                                      
 14 Solorzano, Daniel         15 UN-CA                          1:05.08  
       30.07  1:05.08                                                      
 15 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA                         1:05.48  
       30.82  1:05.48                                                      
 16 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.86  
       30.20  1:05.86                                                      
 17 Nehmens, Ray B            13 CHS-CA                         1:06.14  
       30.14  1:06.14                                                      
 18 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                          1:06.51  
       30.50  1:06.51                                                      
 19 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         1:07.47  
       30.52  1:07.47                                                      
 20 Garcia, Nicholas A        14 UN-CA                          1:08.13  
       32.53  1:08.13                                                      
 21 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                        1:09.42  
       32.42  1:09.42                                                      
 -- Carbajal, Dante R         15 UN-CA                              DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        1:05.32  
       30.31  1:05.32                                                      
  2 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:05.96  
       31.15  1:05.96                                                      
  3 Magana, Max A             16 UN-CA                          1:06.84  
       29.85  1:06.84                                                      
  4 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                        1:07.96  
       31.40  1:07.96                                                      
  5 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.31  
       33.18  1:08.31                                                      
  6 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                          1:08.63  
       31.98  1:08.63                                                      
  7 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         1:09.58  
       32.16  1:09.58                                                      
  8 Martinez, Jesus A         14 MVAQ-CA                        1:10.05  
       32.30  1:10.05                                                      
  9 Takata, Mitchell A        14 FAC-CA                         1:10.09  
       32.71  1:10.09                                                      
 10 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN-CA                          1:11.21  
       31.35  1:11.21                                                      
 11 Ladinez, Juan A           14 UN-CA                          1:12.39  
       33.39  1:12.39                                                      
 12 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                         1:12.79  
       34.60  1:12.79                                                      
 13 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.75  
       34.09  1:14.75                                                      
 14 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         1:15.39  
       34.05  1:15.39                                                      
 15 Fender, Kaden M           14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.56  
       34.07  1:16.56                                                      
 16 Edera, Josrph D           13 CHS-CA                         1:17.01  
       33.70  1:17.01                                                      
 17 Anich, Josiah J           13 RAA-CA                         1:17.06  
       33.84  1:17.06                                                      
 18 Chen, Daniel Y            13 FAC-CA                         1:17.51  
       35.06  1:17.51                                                      
 19 Rivers, Justin J          13 RAA-CA                         1:21.95  
       37.47  1:21.95                                                      
 20 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         1:22.05  
       38.04  1:22.05                                                      
 21 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                        1:23.44  
       39.56  1:23.44                                                      
 22 Rivas, Levi L             14 FAC-CA                         1:24.84  
       38.84  1:24.84                                                      
 23 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA                         1:26.76  
       37.67  1:26.76                                                      
 24 Robbins, Luke R           13 CHS-CA                         1:27.07  
       38.26  1:27.07                                                      
 25 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA                         1:28.00  
       40.24  1:28.00                                                      
 26 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA                         1:32.42  
       42.28  1:32.42                                                      
 27 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:35.44  
       43.08  1:35.44                                                      
 28 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 CHWP-CA                        1:36.75  
       44.82  1:36.75                                                      
 29 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-CA                          1:37.28  
       41.31  1:37.28                                                      
 30 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        1:40.11  
       45.97  1:40.11                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 de Vera, Elijah C         15 UN-CA                          2:07.56  
       28.13  1:01.21  1:38.68  2:07.56                                    
  2 Wong, Michael A           14 UN-CA                          2:11.80  
       27.81  1:01.62  1:43.21  2:11.80                                    
  3 Griffin, Gerald T         16 UN-CA                          2:11.96  
       28.35  1:03.72  1:42.66  2:11.96                                    
  4 Hobson, Aiden J           15 UN-CA                          2:13.02  
       28.14  1:03.63  1:42.80  2:13.02                                    
  5 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                          2:13.70  
       28.13  1:01.21  1:38.68  2:13.70                                    
  6 Audiss, Josh H            14 UN-CA                          2:14.42  
       29.16  1:02.90  1:42.55  2:14.42                                    
  7 Carbajal, Dante R         15 UN-CA                          2:14.47  
       27.24  1:02.10  1:44.15  2:14.47                                    
  8 Cuatok, Kaih R            16 UN-CA                          2:14.48  
       28.68  1:03.62  1:44.48  2:14.48                                    
  9 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        2:14.79  
       28.82  1:03.77  1:43.75  2:14.79                                    
 10 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                          2:16.00  
       30.03  1:05.25  1:44.53  2:16.00                                    
 11 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                        2:17.84  
       30.80  1:09.02  1:45.41  2:17.84                                    
 12 Hartwell, Ian             17 UN-CA                          2:18.26  
       30.80  1:09.02  1:45.41  2:18.26                                    
 13 Donaldson, John D         16 UN-CA                          2:18.47  
       27.24  1:02.10  1:44.15  2:18.47                                    
 14 El Gaouny, Jado M         16 UN-CA                          2:19.69  
       28.35  1:03.72  1:42.66  2:19.69                                    
 15 Covarrubias, David        15 UN-CA                          2:19.73  
       28.74  1:03.65  1:47.38  2:19.73                                    
 16 Sumioka, Adam O           16 UN-CA                          2:20.05  
       28.68  1:03.62  1:44.48  2:20.05                                    
 17 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA                         2:20.92  
       28.14  1:03.63  1:42.80  2:20.92                                    
 18 Rosalez, Joseph A         13 FAC-CA                         2:22.71  
       29.16  1:02.90  1:42.55  2:22.71                                    
 19 Rivers, Cooper J          14 RAA-CA                         2:23.19  
       31.46  1:07.08  1:50.80  2:23.19                                    
 20 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                        2:24.00  
       30.88  1:08.51  1:54.44  2:24.00                                    
 21 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        2:25.19  
       32.43  1:09.66  1:50.96  2:25.19                                    
 22 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA                         2:27.15  
       27.81  1:01.62  1:43.21  2:27.15                                    
 23 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        2:27.66  
       32.54  1:12.19  1:54.06  2:27.66                                    
 24 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        2:32.48  
       28.74  1:03.65  1:47.38  2:32.48                                    
 -- Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       34.80  1:15.27  1:55.29       DQ                                    
 -- Solorzano, Daniel         15 UN-CA                               DQ  
       28.82  1:03.77  1:43.75                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Romero, Andrew N          16 UN-CA                          2:23.46  
       29.40  1:05.02  1:48.39  2:23.46                                    
  2 Garcia, Nicholas A        14 UN-CA                          2:26.69  
       31.85  1:12.27  1:53.74  2:26.69                                    
  3 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:27.42  
       31.64  1:10.52  1:54.45  2:27.42                                    
  4 Ladinez, Juan A           14 UN-CA                          2:28.23  
       32.89  1:12.30  1:53.88  2:28.23                                    
  5 Nguyen, Nolan T           13 CHWP-CA                        2:29.52  
       31.53  1:11.38  1:55.71  2:29.52                                    
  6 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN-CA                          2:31.00  
       31.19  1:09.63  1:53.84  2:31.00                                    
  7 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:31.78  
       34.57  1:13.74  1:57.50  2:31.78                                    
  8 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         2:31.88  
       32.86  1:12.69  1:58.18  2:31.88                                    
  9 Evans, Wayne A            14 UN-CA                          2:32.57  
       33.07  1:13.86  1:58.69  2:32.57                                    
 10 Villagomez, Angel A       15 UN-CA                          2:33.09  
       30.62  1:12.71  1:58.38  2:33.09                                    
 11 Fender, Kaden M           14 TMEC-CA                        2:33.93  
       33.64  1:13.94  1:58.02  2:33.93                                    
 12 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.58  
       34.33  1:14.63  2:00.81  2:34.58                                    
 13 Hudson, Clement J         15 YST-CA                         2:38.27  
       34.20  1:17.79  2:01.38  2:38.27                                    
 14 Rivers, Justin J          13 RAA-CA                         2:38.92  
 15 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         2:39.39  
       32.57  1:13.45  2:04.04  2:39.39                                    
 16 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                         2:44.41  
 17 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         2:47.10  
       37.38  1:21.31  2:09.51  2:47.10                                    
 18 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                         2:48.29  
 19 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         2:48.72  
 20 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA                         2:49.56  
 21 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-CA                          2:51.57  
       40.22  1:24.84  2:11.03  2:51.57                                    
 22 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA                         2:58.80  
 23 Nunez, Juan C             14 PST-CA                         3:01.21  
 24 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        3:03.20  
       43.64  1:33.44  2:25.72  3:03.20                                    
 25 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         3:03.82  
       44.01  1:28.54  2:27.19  3:03.82                                    
 26 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                        3:05.70  
       42.78  1:30.78  2:20.27  3:05.70                                    
 27 Ibarra, Dimarco           14 CROC-CA                        3:09.81  
       43.48  1:32.41  2:27.07  3:09.81                                    
 28 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA                         3:10.83  
       41.25  1:28.25  2:31.68  3:10.83                                    
 29 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         3:11.90  
       43.43  1:37.30  2:30.26  3:11.90                                    
 30 Muir, Jake L              13 MESA-CA                        3:15.17  
       43.57  1:33.97  2:33.54  3:15.17                                    
 31 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        3:16.44  
       42.49  1:36.44  2:33.92  3:16.44                                    
 32 Hegardt, Jacob G          14 PST-CA                         3:24.21  
       46.79  1:38.08  2:35.63  3:24.21                                    
 33 Aranda, Jeremy M          13 CCAQ-CA                        3:26.22  
              1:36.85  2:45.24  3:26.22                                    
 -- Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Abramovitch, Jared K      23 YST-CA                             XDQ  
 -- Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Carney, Matthew J         17 YST-CA                              DQ  
       33.39  1:14.33  2:03.58       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:48.36  
     1) Holian, Parker E 13             2) Rosalez, Joseph A 13           
     3) Chen, Daniel Y 13               4) Takata, Mitchell A 14          
       26.49    52.87  1:21.30  1:48.36                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:01.65  
     1) Ocegueda, Romeo E 13            2) Rivas, Levi L 14               
     3) Cervera, Benjamin W 16          4) Lewis, Dyson P 13              
       29.88  1:03.98  1:31.47  2:01.65                                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:02.18  
     1) Holian, Parker E 13             2) Ocegueda, Romeo E 13           
     3) Rosalez, Joseph A 13            4) Viencek, Matthew J 13          
       29.20  1:06.58  1:35.21  2:02.18                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan J           14 UN-CA                          5:08.26  
       27.44    57.59  1:28.51  1:59.77  2:31.31  3:02.99  3:34.29  4:05.91
     4:37.58  5:08.26                                                      
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 UN-CA                          5:13.04  
       27.49    58.52  1:29.75  2:02.86  2:35.88  3:07.80  3:39.92  4:11.42
     4:43.05  5:13.04                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                        5:26.13  
       29.59  1:03.39  1:36.93  2:10.66  2:44.07  3:18.02  3:51.18  4:22.43
     4:55.07  5:26.13                                                      
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA                         5:27.42  
       29.01  1:01.01  1:33.82  2:07.71  2:41.30  3:15.07  3:48.78  4:22.78
     4:56.71  5:27.42                                                      
  5 Galvan, Michael A         14 UN-CA                          5:33.34  
       29.67  1:02.55  1:36.62  2:11.29  2:45.00  3:18.82  3:52.45  4:26.80
     5:00.49  5:33.34                                                      
  6 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                        5:38.01  
       30.34  1:38.13  2:12.52  2:46.70  3:21.87                    4:30.72
     5:05.54  5:38.01                                                      
  7 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        5:39.81  
       29.48  1:03.38  1:38.37  2:12.77  2:48.66  3:23.41  3:58.67  4:34.10
     5:09.27  5:39.81                                                      
  8 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                        5:40.42  
       30.52  1:03.97  1:38.39  2:13.22  2:48.09  3:22.69  3:57.41  4:32.03
     5:06.36  5:40.42                                                      
  9 Savage, Roman J           11 TCC-CA                         5:43.35  
       31.31  1:05.33  1:40.25  2:14.80  2:50.25  3:25.20  4:00.32  4:35.21
     5:10.10  5:43.35                                                      
 10 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        5:46.25  
       30.58  1:04.90  1:39.80  2:14.99  2:50.66  3:26.19  4:02.06  4:37.41
     5:12.64  5:46.25                                                      
 11 Nunez, Chris M            14 UN-CA                          5:52.60  
       31.90  1:08.12  1:44.18  2:20.29  2:56.49  3:33.00  4:08.79  4:45.09
     5:20.54  5:52.60                                                      
 12 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        5:53.87  
       32.01  1:07.85  1:44.03  2:19.61  2:55.21  3:30.80  4:06.99  4:43.26
     5:19.12  5:53.87                                                      
 13 Loreno, Matthew G         12 UN-CA                          6:02.40  
       31.90  1:07.93  1:44.21  2:22.04  2:59.54  3:37.21  4:13.70  4:50.55
     5:27.87  6:02.40                                                      
 14 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                        6:09.44  
       34.19  1:11.17  1:49.07  2:26.95  3:05.06  3:43.20  4:20.53  4:57.61
     5:34.25  6:09.44                                                      
 15 Magdamit, Elijah C        13 CCAQ-CA                        6:15.03  
       34.05  1:13.52  1:51.72  2:29.37  3:08.10  3:47.15  4:25.06  5:04.38
     5:42.00  6:15.03                                                      
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Angel A          16 UN-CA                         18:52.07  
       30.19  1:03.97  1:37.81  2:12.26  2:46.47  3:20.52  3:55.22  4:29.86
     5:04.22  5:39.08  6:13.73  6:48.20  7:23.06  7:57.63  8:31.92  9:06.37
     9:40.25 10:15.04 10:49.15 11:23.90 11:58.73 12:33.57 13:08.51 13:43.44
    14:18.38 14:53.38 15:28.24 16:03.40 16:38.31 17:12.90 17:47.19 18:21.12
    18:52.07
  2 Arias, Joshua T           14 PDSC-CA                       19:00.44  
       30.22  1:03.25  1:37.16  2:11.22  2:45.55  3:19.79  4:29.12         
     5:03.95  5:38.84  6:13.52  6:48.22  7:22.79  7:57.74  8:32.76  9:07.33
     9:41.98 10:16.95 10:52.17 11:27.16 12:02.04 12:37.12 13:12.02 13:46.63
    14:21.58 14:56.57 15:32.37 16:07.30 16:42.53 17:18.36 17:52.58 18:27.91
    19:00.44
  3 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                       19:06.80  
       30.48  1:03.97  1:37.82  2:12.41  2:46.26  3:20.12  3:54.69  4:29.48
     5:04.09  5:38.71  6:13.53  6:48.29  7:23.48  7:58.28  8:33.16  9:08.03
     9:42.67 10:17.65 10:52.55 11:27.75 12:02.84 12:38.24 13:13.59 13:49.24
    14:24.54 14:59.76 15:34.87 16:10.62 16:46.76 17:21.64 17:57.02 18:32.28
    19:06.80
  4 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                       20:59.82  
       34.76  1:12.72  1:50.64  2:28.66  3:07.05  3:45.59  4:24.02  5:02.57
     5:40.45  6:18.94  6:57.41  7:36.07  8:14.83  8:53.24  9:32.05 10:11.00
    10:49.52 11:27.94 12:06.09 12:44.49 13:23.61 14:02.17 14:40.98 15:19.88
    15:58.51 16:37.22 17:15.13 17:52.59 18:30.43 19:08.22 19:46.10 20:23.66
    20:59.82
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        2:13.45  
       32.21  1:05.77  1:40.16  2:13.45                                    
  2 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                        2:14.44  
       29.52  1:00.67  1:39.61  2:14.44                                    
  3 Wingo, Cade J             14 UN-CA                          2:14.90  
       30.93  1:05.10  1:40.52  2:14.90                                    
  4 Huang, Warren F           14 UN-CA                          2:16.26  
       31.46  1:05.98  1:41.39  2:16.26                                    
  5 Upton, Steven L           15 UN-CA                          2:16.50  
       31.34  1:05.90  1:41.53  2:16.50                                    
  6 Sumioka, Adam O           16 UN-CA                          2:16.67  
       30.72  1:04.52  1:40.85  2:16.67                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Connor J       14 PST-CA                         2:17.48  
       32.02  1:06.84  1:43.01  2:17.48                                    
  8 Amith, Zain               14 UN-CA                          2:17.91  
       31.87  1:06.87  1:42.55  2:17.91                                    
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                        2:18.79  
       33.12  1:07.95  1:43.70  2:18.79                                    
 10 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                        2:19.78  
       33.14  1:08.79  1:44.62  2:19.78                                    
 11 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                          2:21.03  
       33.76  1:09.31  1:45.30  2:21.03                                    
 12 Solorzano, Daniel         15 UN-CA                          2:21.30  
       33.41  1:09.13  1:45.53  2:21.30                                    
 13 Garcia, Logan T           13 HILL-CA                        2:23.29  
       34.17  1:09.78  1:46.59  2:23.29                                    
 14 Cuatok, Taiyo R           14 UN-CA                          2:25.54  
       35.15  1:11.57  1:48.94  2:25.54                                    
 15 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA                         2:25.76  
       34.54  1:11.90  1:50.12  2:25.76                                    
 16 Marble, Nathaniel M       13 TMEC-CA                        2:28.26  
       34.68  1:12.31  1:50.71  2:28.26                                    
 17 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA                        2:28.33  
       35.49  1:12.97  1:51.13  2:28.33                                    
 18 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         2:30.78  
       34.56  1:13.57  1:52.73  2:30.78                                    
 19 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN-CA                          2:32.36  
       36.72  1:15.18  1:54.13  2:32.36                                    
 20 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        2:37.02  
       38.14  1:18.72  1:59.30  2:37.02                                    
 21 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA                         2:37.36  
       36.27  1:15.70  1:56.96  2:37.36                                    
 22 Viencek, Matthew J        13 FAC-CA                         2:38.90  
       37.90  1:19.25  1:59.96  2:38.90                                    
 23 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                        2:38.95  
       38.69  1:18.71  1:59.90  2:38.95                                    
 24 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         2:43.97  
       38.19  1:19.65  2:02.13  2:43.97                                    
 -- Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA                              DQ  
       38.49  1:18.71  1:59.82       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Cameron A      16 STAR-CA                        2:24.62  
       33.62  1:10.27  1:47.57  2:24.62                                    
  2 Carbajal, Dante R         15 UN-CA                          2:29.01  
       33.61  1:11.77  1:49.56  2:29.01                                    
  3 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.77  
       34.39  1:11.92  1:51.75  2:29.77                                    
  4 Galvan, Michael A         14 UN-CA                          2:29.82  
       33.23  1:11.13  1:50.27  2:29.82                                    
  5 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                          2:32.89  
       35.23  1:12.85  1:52.15  2:32.89                                    
  6 Marble, Nathaniel M       13 TMEC-CA                        2:33.80  
       34.77  1:13.33  1:53.71  2:33.80                                    
  7 Sumioka, Adam O           16 UN-CA                          2:35.18  
       34.58  1:14.11  1:54.57  2:35.18                                    
  8 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                          2:38.39  
       35.45  1:15.35  1:57.13  2:38.39                                    
  9 Dibello, Michael D        11 CROC-CA                        2:38.60  
       36.02  1:16.87  1:58.20  2:38.60                                    
 10 Solorzano, Daniel         15 UN-CA                          2:39.52  
       35.06  1:15.77  1:57.42  2:39.52                                    
 11 Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA                        2:40.28  
       35.72  1:16.15  1:58.07  2:40.28                                    
 12 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        2:42.34  
       37.09  1:18.68  2:01.55  2:42.34                                    
 13 Anich, Josiah J           13 RAA-CA                         2:42.47  
       34.56  1:14.34  1:57.70  2:42.47                                    
 14 Garcia, Nicholas A        14 UN-CA                          2:43.59  
       37.41  1:19.12  2:01.91  2:43.59                                    
 15 Fender, Kaden M           14 TMEC-CA                        2:43.73  
       37.26  1:18.89  2:01.21  2:43.73                                    
 16 Edera, Josrph D           13 CHS-CA                         2:45.82  
       37.66  1:19.81  2:02.57  2:45.82                                    
 17 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 UN-CA                          2:49.01  
       37.60  1:20.42  2:04.11  2:49.01                                    
 18 Lafave, Thomas J          13 PASS-CA                        2:50.27  
       38.73  1:21.84  2:05.58  2:50.27                                    
 19 Fung, Terrance            12 FAC-CA                         2:52.91  
       38.70  1:21.59  2:07.15  2:52.91                                    
 20 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        2:55.21  
       41.25  1:25.73  2:11.53  2:55.21                                    
 21 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        2:57.00  
       41.11  1:26.58  2:11.47  2:57.00                                    
 22 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA                         3:03.19  
       39.71  1:26.81  2:14.71  3:03.19                                    
 -- Cuatok, Taiyo R           14 UN-CA                               DQ  
       37.18  1:18.35  2:01.22       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Gerald T         16 UN-CA                          2:08.67  
       27.84  1:00.10  1:34.35  2:08.67                                    
  2 de Vera, Elijah C         15 UN-CA                          2:10.65  
       26.90    58.28  1:33.08  2:10.65                                    
  3 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                         2:14.81  
       30.61  1:04.28  1:40.46  2:14.81                                    
  4 Hobson, Aiden J           15 UN-CA                          2:14.89  
       29.85  1:04.99  1:40.64  2:14.89                                    
  5 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                        2:20.72  
       32.34  1:08.64  1:45.38  2:20.72                                    
  6 Rivers, Cooper J          14 RAA-CA                         2:22.20  
       32.66  1:09.09  1:46.52  2:22.20                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Connor J       14 PST-CA                         2:22.83  
       31.12  1:07.01  1:44.66  2:22.83                                    
  8 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   12 PST-CA                         2:23.64  
       29.51  1:02.81  1:43.25  2:23.64                                    
  9 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA                         2:25.16  
       31.81  1:09.71  1:47.59  2:25.16                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA                         2:25.51  
       31.25  1:08.86  1:47.78  2:25.51                                    
 11 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                        2:29.86  
       31.88  1:09.12  1:48.63  2:29.86                                    
 12 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        2:31.27  
       33.62  1:12.84  1:51.99  2:31.27                                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunett, Dylan C          14 PDSC-CA                        4:33.97  
       29.53  1:03.68  1:38.57  2:13.82  2:53.69  3:34.92  4:04.24  4:33.97
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 UN-CA                          4:35.35  
       28.89  1:02.04  1:39.76  2:16.47  2:54.87  3:33.81  4:05.75  4:35.35
  3 Nario, Nick D             15 UN-CA                          4:39.90  
       29.12  1:01.80  1:36.61  2:11.56  2:52.57  3:34.15  4:06.26  4:39.90
  4 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        4:42.70  
       29.33  1:01.28  1:38.05  2:13.72  2:54.45  3:36.21  4:10.04  4:42.70
  5 Christian, Cameron A      16 STAR-CA                        4:46.48  
       30.33  1:04.72  1:41.43  2:17.69  2:58.23  3:39.55  4:12.98  4:46.48
  6 Medranda, Alejandro R     17 STAR-CA                        4:49.01  
       29.15  1:03.11  1:39.08  2:15.19  2:58.01  3:41.78  4:15.87  4:49.01
  7 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-CA                          4:49.69  
       30.34  1:06.11  1:43.78  2:21.21  3:01.71  3:43.53  4:16.45  4:49.69
  8 Gutierrez, Connor J       14 PST-CA                         4:53.87  
       30.49  1:06.55  1:43.44  2:19.93  3:04.26  3:48.20  4:21.42  4:53.87
  9 El Gaouny, Jado M         16 UN-CA                          4:57.60  
       29.66  1:04.64  1:44.51  2:23.11  3:09.94  3:57.44  4:28.73  4:57.60
 10 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        5:04.82  
       33.38  1:09.25  1:50.03  2:29.70  3:12.02  3:55.78  4:30.79  5:04.82
 11 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                        5:05.16  
       31.92  1:11.91  1:50.17  2:27.43  3:14.14  3:59.76  4:33.18  5:05.16
 12 Nunez, Chris M            14 UN-CA                          5:19.87  
       32.15  1:10.30  1:53.38  2:34.20  3:22.39  4:10.28  4:44.69  5:19.87
 13 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        5:41.97  
       38.13  1:21.75  2:04.20  2:46.47  3:37.15  4:27.96  5:05.48  5:41.97