MESA/NCA/TMEC Tri Meet - Meet Results

MESA/NCA/TMEC Tri Meet
4/15/2017 - 4/15/2017
,  
Updated: 5/2/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Redlands Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/1/2017 05:05 PM
                       2017 CA MESA Tri Meet - 4/15/2017                       
                              Sanction #: S17-127                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    4:41.18        
     1) Swift, Gillian G 13             2) Erdogan, Berfin 13             
     3) Landes, Natalie C 14            4) Palmroos, Maja L 13            
       32.13  1:06.82  1:40.81  2:17.59  2:50.15  3:28.32  4:02.38  4:41.18
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                           NT    4:54.05        
     1) Thomas, Willa M 14              2) Joseph, Noelle K 13            
     3) O'Reilly, Brigid A 14           4) Mitchell, Summer A 13          
       33.54  1:11.45  1:48.06  2:27.74  3:05.09  3:45.52  4:18.76  4:54.05
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT   x4:57.22        
     1) Lewis, Kirsten M 13             2) Cayer, Maddie G 13             
     3) Dudley, Allysa G 13             4) Harvey, Noelle E 13            
       39.58  1:22.88  1:59.13  2:39.50  3:14.23  3:52.28  4:23.56  4:57.22
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                             NT    5:00.41        
     1) Schumann, Sarah E 13            2) Tellez, Aryanah G 13           
     3) Santhanam, Sriya N 13           4) Ballew, Kylie J 14             
       35.03  1:21.00  1:49.44  2:27.84                    4:22.58  5:00.41
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          16 UN-01-CA             1:01.30    1:03.21        
       30.05  1:03.21                                                      
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 UN-01-CA             1:04.04    1:04.95        
       31.54  1:04.95                                                      
  3 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:06.16    1:05.77        
       31.78  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA              1:04.34    1:06.38        
       32.18  1:06.38                                                      
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-01-CA             1:11.16    1:08.15        
       32.73  1:08.15                                                      
  6 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               1:10.53    1:08.84        
       33.15  1:08.84                                                      
  7 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:10.15    1:09.32        
       33.27  1:09.32                                                      
  8 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:08.81   x1:09.66        
       32.94  1:09.66                                                      
  9 Dillon, Angel L           14 TMEC-CA              1:08.86    1:09.79        
       32.79  1:09.79                                                      
 10 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA              1:07.25    1:09.80        
       33.44  1:09.80                                                      
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               1:08.96   x1:09.87        
       33.53  1:09.87                                                      
 12 Lynch, Abby N             14 UN-03-CA             1:13.67    1:10.08        
       34.30  1:10.08                                                      
 13 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              1:13.98    1:10.60        
       34.08  1:10.60                                                      
 14 Bristow, Grace E          15 UN-01-CA             1:10.90   x1:10.86        
       33.87  1:10.86                                                      
 15 Ballew, Kylie J           14 TMEC-CA              1:12.39    1:11.93        
       33.44  1:11.93                                                      
 16 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA              1:14.69    1:11.99        
       34.73  1:11.99                                                      
 17 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA              1:16.99   x1:12.28        
       34.55  1:12.28                                                      
 18 Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA              1:23.91   x1:13.14        
       34.37  1:13.14                                                      
 19 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA              1:17.92   x1:13.74        
       35.49  1:13.74                                                      
 20 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               1:14.00   x1:16.54        
       36.46  1:16.54                                                      
 21 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:15.13   x1:19.60        
       37.68  1:19.60                                                      
 22 Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA              1:28.32   x1:21.19        
       36.52  1:21.19                                                      
 23 Santhanam, Sriya N        13 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:21.27        
       36.77  1:21.27                                                      
 24 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:20.01   x1:25.18        
       40.32  1:25.18                                                      
 25 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA              1:33.16   x1:29.52        
       39.35  1:29.52                                                      
 26 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:32.85        
 27 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:35.31        
       44.97  1:35.31                                                      
 28 Penn, Madi J              16 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:39.19        
       46.90  1:39.19                                                      
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          16 UN-01-CA             1:07.70    1:10.14        
       34.13  1:10.14                                                      
  2 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 UN-01-CA             1:07.87    1:10.57        
       34.20  1:10.57                                                      
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:16.05    1:12.25        
       35.45  1:12.25                                                      
  4 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-01-CA             1:21.22    1:17.77        
       38.03  1:17.77                                                      
  5 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               1:17.30    1:17.89        
       38.04  1:17.89                                                      
  6 Bristow, Grace E          15 UN-01-CA             1:18.09   x1:17.94        
       38.21  1:17.94                                                      
  7 Ballew, Kylie J           14 TMEC-CA              1:24.07    1:18.07        
       37.79  1:18.07                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:22.13    1:19.78        
       39.27  1:19.78                                                      
  9 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:27.33   x1:21.34        
       39.93  1:21.34                                                      
 10 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               1:23.00   x1:23.13        
       40.42  1:23.13                                                      
 11 Dillon, Angel L           14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:24.19        
       40.34  1:24.19                                                      
 12 Lynch, Abby N             14 UN-03-CA             1:24.41    1:25.91        
       41.92  1:25.91                                                      
 13 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA              1:19.19    1:26.66        
       41.57  1:26.66                                                      
 14 Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:32.18        
       44.48  1:32.18                                                      
 15 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI               1:29.00   x1:32.54        
       46.09  1:32.54                                                      
 16 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                   NT    1:52.31        
 -- O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:28.62         DQ        
       44.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         14 TMEC-CA              1:23.04    1:25.30        
       40.83  1:25.30                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:34.08    1:27.05        
  3 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:29.40    1:27.38        
  4 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 UN-03-CA             1:28.21    1:30.05        
       43.13  1:30.05                                                      
  5 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              1:36.67    1:32.37        
       44.35  1:32.37                                                      
  6 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA              1:39.92    1:32.83        
       44.39  1:32.83                                                      
  7 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:37.65    1:33.03        
       44.91  1:33.03                                                      
  8 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA              1:33.35    1:33.39        
       45.00  1:33.39                                                      
  9 Dillon, Angel L           14 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:34.25        
       43.92  1:34.25                                                      
 10 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-01-CA             1:35.23    1:34.39        
       46.13  1:34.39                                                      
 11 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA              1:42.89   x1:36.99        
       46.91  1:36.99                                                      
 12 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA              1:47.40    1:38.93        
 13 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI               1:45.28   x1:47.00        
       50.58  1:47.00                                                      
 14 Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA              2:02.09   x1:50.30        
       52.03  1:50.30                                                      
 15 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA              2:01.30   x1:55.00        
 16 Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA                   NT   x2:07.08        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:07.66    1:11.00        
       33.12  1:11.00                                                      
  2 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               1:14.67    1:12.91        
       34.36  1:12.91                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:20.66    1:14.06        
       36.48  1:14.06                                                      
  4 Thomas, Willa M           14 NCA-SI               1:14.81   x1:15.18        
       34.92  1:15.18                                                      
  5 Lynch, Abby N             14 UN-03-CA             1:19.70    1:15.48        
       36.37  1:15.48                                                      
  6 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 UN-03-CA             1:17.38    1:17.82        
       36.55  1:17.82                                                      
  7 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:20.46   x1:20.18        
       36.62  1:20.18                                                      
  8 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               1:15.00   x1:20.27        
       37.46  1:20.27                                                      
  9 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:34.29   x1:32.38        
       43.52  1:32.38                                                      
 -- Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-01-CA             1:17.86   X1:25.51        
       39.88  1:25.51                                                      
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 UN-01-CA               28.44      28.60        
  2 Baldwin, Carli E          16 UN-01-CA               28.54      29.56        
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         11 TMEC-CA                30.67      30.80        
  4 Day, Autumn S             12 MESA-CA                   NT      31.04        
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI                 30.30      31.76        
  6 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                32.96      32.11        
  7 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                35.02      32.17        
  8 Hartwell, Lilly A         13 MESA-CA                30.60      32.20        
  9 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 33.01      32.29        
 10 Bristow, Grace E          15 UN-01-CA               32.35      32.66        
 11 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 34.00      33.16        
 12 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 34.57     x33.35        
 13 Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      33.54        
 14 Joseph, Noelle K          13 NCA-SI                 34.00     x33.76        
 15 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA                35.72     x33.87        
 16 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                34.77     x34.17        
 17 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 34.16     x34.23        
 18 Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA                36.77     x34.44        
 19 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                35.03     x34.47        
 20 Santhanam, Sriya N        13 TMEC-CA                   NT     x35.00        
 21 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 37.63     x35.05        
 22 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 35.33     x35.42        
 23 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI                 34.89     x36.02        
 24 Garnica, Alondra          13 MESA-CA                37.81     x36.07        
 25 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                43.64     x36.11        
 26 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                37.82     x36.61        
 27 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                37.34     x36.80        
 28 Allen, Nicole R           12 MESA-CA                   NT     x37.00        
 29 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                45.47     x37.05        
 30 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                42.05     x37.15        
 31 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                37.18     x37.30        
 32 Lewis, Kirsten M          13 NCA-SI                 37.22     x37.59        
 33 Douglass, Raechel R       12 MESA-CA                43.22     x37.61        
 34 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                42.83     x38.08        
 35 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                39.52     x38.56        
 36 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.45     x39.09        
 37 Avenetti, Kayla R         11 MESA-CA                   NT     x39.36        
 38 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                39.88     x39.71        
 39 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                43.11     x39.86        
 40 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                39.56     x40.11        
 41 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-01-CA               51.02     x40.38        
 42 Seixas, Hannah J          13 MESA-CA                48.13     x40.64        
 43 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x41.13        
 44 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                48.64     x41.32        
 45 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                   NT     x41.53        
 46 Penn, Madi J              16 MESA-CA                   NT     x41.68        
 47 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                44.54     x42.11        
 48 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x42.87        
 49 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                44.97     x43.79        
 50 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 46.57     x43.98        
 51 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI                 46.31     x44.59        
 52 Liu, Isabella W           11 NCA-SI                 50.02     x44.69        
 53 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                   NT     x45.62        
 54 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x45.72        
 55 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                   NT     x46.69        
 56 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                   NT     x48.15        
 57 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA                56.26     x50.49        
 58 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA              1:09.93     x54.11        
 59 Kumar, Alankrita          11 MESA-CA              1:33.11     x54.19        
 60 VanRensburg, Zelma Z       7 MESA-CA                   NT     x58.33        
 61 Huber, Shadia M            9 MESA-CA                   NT     x58.40        
 -- Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                31.25     X31.23        
 -- Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-01-CA                  NT     X31.42        
 -- Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                   NT     X32.10        
 -- Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA                   NT     X32.35        
 -- Madrigal, Jasmine         14 MESA-CA                40.24     X39.17        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sydney R         14 TMEC-CA              2:32.43    2:34.66        
       33.08  1:14.56  1:59.32  2:34.66                                    
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:36.34    2:36.19        
       32.27  1:14.30  2:02.11  2:36.19                                    
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:42.41    2:36.40        
       34.50  1:14.51  2:01.15  2:36.40                                    
  4 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-03-CA                  NT    2:43.28        
       34.18  1:15.43  2:04.52  2:43.28                                    
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         11 TMEC-CA              2:57.97    2:49.97        
       36.60  1:19.08  2:11.95  2:49.97                                    
  6 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               3:04.49    2:53.24        
       36.49  1:22.25  2:14.65  2:53.24                                    
  7 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               2:50.00    2:53.73        
       35.66  1:20.53  2:12.92  2:53.73                                    
  8 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:54.15    2:56.25        
       38.47  1:23.83  2:17.01  2:56.25                                    
  9 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               2:54.31    2:56.28        
       36.92  1:23.60  2:17.11  2:56.28                                    
 10 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA              3:06.46    2:57.22        
       37.46  1:27.40  2:14.93  2:57.22                                    
 11 Ballew, Kylie J           14 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:58.60        
       36.77  1:19.57  2:16.49  2:58.60                                    
 12 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-01-CA             2:59.79    3:00.35        
       37.92  1:27.61  2:18.21  3:00.35                                    
 13 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               3:28.29    3:04.45        
       41.27  1:28.44  2:25.02  3:04.45                                    
 14 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               3:14.41    3:05.58        
       37.32  1:22.32  2:23.69  3:05.58                                    
 15 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI               3:08.53    3:05.99        
       38.49  1:28.04  2:23.12  3:05.99                                    
 16 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:18.19    3:06.13        
       40.86  1:31.02  2:24.64  3:06.13                                    
 17 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              3:01.11    3:08.11        
       38.72  1:26.92  2:24.57  3:08.11                                    
 18 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI               3:28.87    3:13.95        
       41.67  1:32.14  2:32.04  3:13.95                                    
 19 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:13.91    3:16.02        
       44.78  1:34.03  2:31.70  3:16.02                                    
 20 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA              3:32.68    3:19.33        
       43.79  1:32.84  2:33.81  3:19.33                                    
 21 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               3:37.79    3:21.91        
       42.32  1:37.06  2:35.23  3:21.91                                    
 22 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:20.60    3:23.19        
       48.09  1:41.30  2:38.15  3:23.19                                    
 -- Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       52.02  1:54.00  2:54.48       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    4:09.99        
     1) Zhu, Lan 13                     2) Parker, Matt S 13              
     3) Lopez, Abraham 13               4) Mes, Dylan G 13                
       30.01  1:02.93  1:31.28  2:02.95  2:32.12  3:04.32  3:35.68  4:09.99
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:28.55    4:13.58        
     1) Kosmal, Ethan T 14              2) Parrott, Nicolas R 13          
     3) Luyen, T 14                     4) Dillon, Maximus A 13           
       30.33  1:03.54  1:33.72  2:08.61  2:39.98  3:15.09  3:43.01  4:13.58
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        5:11.06         DQ        
     1) Marble, Nathaniel M 14          2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 13     
     3)                                 4) Spaid, Alexander L 13          
       32.62  1:09.19  1:44.46  2:21.60  2:55.48  3:31.54  4:04.88       DQ
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mes, Connor J             15 UN-02-SI               58.60      58.17        
       28.61    58.17                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA              1:02.86      59.57        
       29.46    59.57                                                      
  3 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               1:01.00      59.60        
       29.12    59.60                                                      
  4 Holmes, Andrew C          18 TMEC-CA              1:01.34    1:00.25        
       28.72  1:00.25                                                      
  5 Holmes, Matthew B         15 TMEC-CA              1:00.28    1:02.51        
       29.32  1:02.51                                                      
  6 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-01-CA             1:06.57    1:02.76        
       29.92  1:02.76                                                      
  7 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                   NT    1:04.06        
       30.92  1:04.06                                                      
  8 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              1:06.64   x1:04.08        
       30.59  1:04.08                                                      
  9 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-01-CA             1:06.30    1:04.57        
       31.18  1:04.57                                                      
 10 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              1:06.60    1:04.86        
       31.74  1:04.86                                                      
 11 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:10.22   x1:07.56        
       32.12  1:07.56                                                      
 12 Evans, Wayne A            14 UN-03-CA                  NT   x1:08.00        
       33.09  1:08.00                                                      
 13 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA              1:10.38    1:08.21        
       31.09  1:08.21                                                      
 14 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              1:12.00   x1:08.36        
       32.36  1:08.36                                                      
 15 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      13 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:09.12        
       32.43  1:09.12                                                      
 16 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:10.57   x1:10.22        
       34.14  1:10.22                                                      
 17 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  13 NCA-SI               1:17.56    1:10.43        
       33.16  1:10.43                                                      
 18 Castagna, Cole J          14 UN-02-SI             1:15.65    1:12.70        
       34.26  1:12.70                                                      
 19 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-01-CA             1:17.82    1:16.33        
       37.03  1:16.33                                                      
 20 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA              1:17.69   x1:16.41        
       38.04  1:16.41                                                      
 21 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:21.51        
       36.70  1:21.51                                                      
 22 Robbins, Cole C           14 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:21.81        
       39.24  1:21.81                                                      
 23 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:22.54        
       39.48  1:22.54                                                      
 24 Chevalier, Aaron C        14 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:25.03        
       41.18  1:25.03                                                      
 25 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:29.53        
       42.71  1:29.53                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI               1:08.61    1:07.82        
       32.95  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Mes, Connor J             15 UN-02-SI             1:06.80    1:08.72        
       34.24  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              1:15.01    1:13.47        
       35.94  1:13.47                                                      
  4 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:16.49    1:18.95        
       38.43  1:18.95                                                      
  5 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  13 NCA-SI               1:25.94    1:20.71        
       40.36  1:20.71                                                      
  6 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:38.32    1:25.53        
       42.84  1:25.53                                                      
  7 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-01-CA             1:31.12    1:27.13        
       42.74  1:27.13                                                      
  8 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI               1:54.40   x1:53.59        
       54.31  1:53.59                                                      
 -- Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              1:20.03   X1:15.79        
       36.64  1:15.79                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin               15 UN-02-SI             1:10.86    1:09.56        
       33.00  1:09.56                                                      
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              1:23.02    1:19.97        
       38.03  1:19.97                                                      
  3 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               1:19.20    1:22.20        
       38.31  1:22.20                                                      
  4 Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA              1:29.91    1:23.87        
       40.58  1:23.87                                                      
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              1:35.42    1:24.21        
       40.20  1:24.21                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:24.46        
       39.70  1:24.46                                                      
  7 Castagna, Cole J          14 UN-02-SI             1:40.90    1:24.56        
       40.49  1:24.56                                                      
  8 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              1:28.33   x1:27.30        
       41.75  1:27.30                                                      
  9 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:27.05   x1:27.33        
       41.71  1:27.33                                                      
 10 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              1:32.69    1:27.48        
       42.27  1:27.48                                                      
 11 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA              1:27.86    1:28.12        
 12 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-01-CA             1:34.66    1:30.55        
       45.04  1:30.55                                                      
 13 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:30.75        
       42.25  1:30.75                                                      
 14 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA              1:40.24   x1:34.16        
       44.62  1:34.16                                                      
 15 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:35.98        
       45.61  1:35.98                                                      
 16 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:40.13        
       46.96  1:40.13                                                      
 17 Weidman, Chris S          13 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:43.23        
       48.73  1:43.23                                                      
 18 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:44.18        
       50.49  1:44.18                                                      
 19 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI               1:45.00    1:46.40        
       49.99  1:46.40                                                      
 20 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                   NT   x2:00.56        
       56.56  2:00.56                                                      
 -- Chevalier, Aaron C        14 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
       54.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Robbins, Cole C           14 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
       51.50       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI               1:03.43    1:03.29        
       29.81  1:03.29                                                      
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-01-CA             1:04.46    1:03.73        
       30.57  1:03.73                                                      
  3 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               1:03.00    1:04.09        
       31.22  1:04.09                                                      
  4 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA              1:13.07    1:04.62        
       30.57  1:04.62                                                      
  5 Mes, Connor J             15 UN-02-SI             1:04.98    1:05.41        
       30.95  1:05.41                                                      
  6 Holmes, Andrew C          18 TMEC-CA              1:03.80    1:06.09        
       31.05  1:06.09                                                      
  7 Holmes, Matthew B         15 TMEC-CA              1:04.13    1:06.44        
       32.04  1:06.44                                                      
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               1:07.10    1:07.18        
       31.14  1:07.18                                                      
  9 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              1:13.80    1:09.97        
       32.77  1:09.97                                                      
 10 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      13 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:14.30        
       34.83  1:14.30                                                      
 11 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-01-CA             1:17.37    1:15.61        
       35.37  1:15.61                                                      
 12 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA              1:26.72   x1:20.86        
       38.32  1:20.86                                                      
 13 Evans, Wayne A            14 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:24.52        
       38.33  1:24.52                                                      
 14 Weidman, Chris S          13 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:26.28        
       39.11  1:26.28                                                      
 15 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:29.49        
       38.60  1:29.49                                                      
 16 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:35.31        
       40.66  1:35.31                                                      
 -- Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA              1:29.72   X1:17.85        
       35.50  1:17.85                                                      
 -- Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA              1:19.71   X1:20.06        
       37.20  1:20.06                                                      
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 TMEC-CA                27.52      26.65        
  2 Holmes, Andrew C          18 TMEC-CA                28.39      28.16        
  3 Holmes, Matthew B         15 TMEC-CA                28.42      28.28        
  4 Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA                29.85      29.08        
  5 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA                31.08     x29.48        
  6 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                30.84     x29.58        
  7 Evans, Wayne A            14 UN-03-CA               30.48      29.59        
  8 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA                30.60     x29.80        
  9 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                32.56      30.02        
 10 Palmroos, Ian E           12 NCA-SI                 33.22      30.72        
 11 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      13 TMEC-CA                   NT     x31.24        
 12 Schneider, TY A           10 TMEC-CA                32.41     x31.43        
 13 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                   NT     x31.84        
 14 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                34.29     x32.61        
 15 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                   NT     x32.76        
 16 Thomas, Koehn M           12 NCA-SI                    NT      33.01        
 17 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                   NT     x33.81        
 18 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                38.62      34.52        
 19 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA-SI                 39.00      34.63        
 20 Stewart, William D        11 NCA-SI                    NT     x34.77        
 21 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 39.40     x34.88        
 22 Fonzo, Nick C             11 NCA-SI                    NT     x34.99        
 23 Robbins, Cole C           14 MESA-CA                   NT     x35.72        
 24 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                36.44     x36.86        
 25 Terski, Jagger R          14 MESA-CA                   NT     x37.09        
 26 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 37.69     x37.16        
 27 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                37.48     x37.20        
 28 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                    NT     x38.15        
 28 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                    NT     x38.15        
 30 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                   NT     x38.17        
 31 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                   NT     x39.48        
 32 Gotoski, Ben E            13 MESA-CA                   NT     x40.17        
 33 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                   NT     x40.50        
 34 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                52.54     x44.07        
 35 Gu, Leo                   13 NCA-SI                 48.10     x44.88        
 36 Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x49.51        
 37 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x50.62        
 38 Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x51.40        
 39 Kuhn, Wade K               9 MESA-CA                   NT     x59.78        
 -- Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-01-CA               31.07     X29.56        
 -- Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                31.32     X29.56        
 -- Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-01-CA               30.95     X29.80        
 -- Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                32.20     X30.30        
 -- Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                35.88     X35.36        
 -- Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-01-CA               35.59     X36.10        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA              2:34.34    2:22.46        
       30.04  1:07.87  1:49.47  2:22.46                                    
  2 Lee, Justin               15 UN-02-SI             2:23.03    2:22.54        
       30.70  1:07.87  1:47.73  2:22.54                                    
  3 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI               2:32.15    2:25.97        
       29.31  1:07.76  1:53.70  2:25.97                                    
  4 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-01-CA             2:42.63    2:26.58        
       29.67  1:08.81  1:54.20  2:26.58                                    
  5 Schneider, Justin E       12 TMEC-CA              2:42.78    2:28.84        
       31.25  1:11.81  1:57.68  2:28.84                                    
  6 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:27.55    2:31.89        
       32.28  1:10.74  1:56.87  2:31.89                                    
  7 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              2:50.64    2:37.75        
       33.75  1:16.74  2:01.17  2:37.75                                    
  8 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:44.01    2:43.64        
       35.62  1:16.89  2:08.55  2:43.64                                    
  9 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:48.69    2:45.97        
       37.47  1:21.13  2:07.66  2:45.97                                    
 10 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA              2:50.11    2:46.05        
       35.03  1:20.86  2:09.52  2:46.05                                    
 11 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              2:59.76    2:47.21        
       40.04  1:24.44  2:08.91  2:47.21                                    
 12 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA              2:57.95    2:47.80        
       35.31  1:17.88  2:09.63  2:47.80                                    
 13 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:49.70        
       40.12  1:22.32  2:08.77  2:49.70                                    
 14 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:51.46        
       39.04  1:23.27  2:13.90  2:51.46                                    
 15 Castagna, Cole J          14 UN-02-SI             3:12.26    2:54.81        
       39.58  1:25.98  2:14.71  2:54.81                                    
 16 Weidman, Chris S          13 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:00.15        
       38.29  1:22.37  2:19.91  3:00.15                                    
 17 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI               3:06.79    3:01.85        
       40.37  1:26.16  2:18.88  3:01.85                                    
 18 Thomas, Koehn M           12 NCA-SI                    NT    3:16.76        
       40.17  1:31.61  2:31.81  3:16.76                                    
 19 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA              3:09.43    3:17.00        
       42.37  1:32.89  2:31.60  3:17.00                                    
 20 Stewart, William D        11 NCA-SI                    NT    3:17.32        
       46.55  1:37.24  2:35.84  3:17.32                                    
 21 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:21.40        
       43.51  1:35.55  2:41.35  3:21.40                                    
 22 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                    NT    3:29.66        
       42.84  1:39.34  2:43.33  3:29.66                                    
 23 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                    NT    3:31.58        
       48.94  1:42.03  2:40.48  3:31.58                                    
 24 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                   NT    3:33.12        
       46.87  1:44.25  2:44.69  3:33.12                                    
 -- Palmroos, Ian E           12 NCA-SI               2:49.68         DQ        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                41.39      37.08        
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                   NT      38.18        
  3 Streeter, Jonathan M       8 MESA-CA                   NT      38.93        
  4 Joseph, Paxon S            8 TMEC-CA                   NT      41.18        
  5 Schneider, Addison T       7 TMEC-CA                44.77      41.93        
  6 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                   NT     x42.14        
  7 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                   NT     x42.83        
  8 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                   NT     x44.26        
  9 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                   NT     x45.66        
 10 Douglas, McKenzie M        7 TMEC-CA                   NT     x47.17        
 11 Streeter, Matthew J        8 MESA-CA                   NT      51.23        
 12 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                   NT     x51.71        
 13 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                   NT     x52.19        
 14 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                   NT     x55.80        
 15 Cui, Ella Y                7 NCA-SI                    NT      56.60        
 16 VanRensburg, Zelma Z       7 MESA-CA                   NT     x58.56        
 17 Peters, Torin W            6 NCA-SI                    NT      58.88        
 -- Hou, Maggie                8 NCA-SI                 55.32         DQ        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                   NT      45.32        
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                   NT      49.33        
  3 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                   NT      50.32        
  4 Hou, Maggie                8 NCA-SI               1:02.91      50.76        
  5 Schneider, Addison T       7 TMEC-CA                53.71     x51.14        
  6 Joseph, Paxon S            8 TMEC-CA                   NT     x52.53        
  7 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                   NT     x52.85        
  8 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                   NT     x55.87        
  9 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                   NT     x56.64        
 10 Cui, Ella Y                7 NCA-SI                    NT      59.69        
 11 Douglas, McKenzie M        7 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:00.37        
 12 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:06.03        
 13 Peters, Torin W            6 NCA-SI                    NT    1:24.06        
 -- Streeter, Matthew J        8 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                   NT      53.76        
  1 Streeter, Jonathan M       8 MESA-CA                   NT      53.76        
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA              1:02.06      53.95        
  4 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                   NT      59.14        
  5 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:03.07        
  6 Douglas, McKenzie M        7 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:04.39        
  7 Schneider, Addison T       7 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:04.41        
  8 Hou, Maggie                8 NCA-SI                    NT    1:07.18        
  9 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:10.12        
 10 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:10.85        
 11 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:13.78        
 12 Peters, Torin W            6 NCA-SI                    NT    1:20.77        
 -- Joseph, Paxon S            8 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streeter, Jonathan M       8 MESA-CA                   NT      43.75        
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                53.17      44.67        
  3 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                50.03      51.03        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:24.18    2:21.12        
     1) Geegbae, Kaila I W10            2) Shoaf, Zachary T M9            
     3) McGaughy, Madeleine A W10       4) Schneider, TY A M10            
     1:11.37  2:21.12                                                      
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    2:27.48        
     1) Burgin, Jada N W9               2) Lee, Justin J M10              
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K W8               4) Delgado, Diego A M9            
     1:13.38  2:27.48                                                      
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                         NT    2:41.95        
     1) Cinnamo, Gabby M W10            2) Aguilar, Nicholas J M9         
     3) Shore, Hayley M W10             4) Streeter, Jonathan M M8        
     1:20.71  2:41.95                                                      
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    2:43.28        
     1) Halsey, Keira L W9              2) Atkins, Jayden W M10           
     3) Putnam, Lauren A W10            4) Putnam, Nick L M10             
     1:22.45  2:43.28                                                      
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    2:44.50        
     1) Li, Rena X W10                  2) Hou, Maggie W8                 
     3) Putnam, Jack T M10              4) Stewart, James H M9            
     1:37.65  2:44.50                                                      
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT    3:02.15        
     1) Schermerhorn, Drew T M9         2) Cravens, Maya D W9             
     3) Richmond, Kaleb M8              4) Yang, Andrew K M8              
     1:33.74  3:02.15                                                      
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'D'                             NT   x3:03.33        
     1) Guzman, Nathalia A W8           2) Joseph, Paxon S M8             
     3) Douglas, McKenzie M W7          4) Richmond, Kaylee W7            
     1:57.24  3:03.33                                                      
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT   x3:13.92        
     1) Parker, Madison G W10           2) Hildebrand, Benjamin M M10     
     3) Siepker, Ava R W10              4) Lund, Irja E W9                
     1:46.45  3:13.92                                                      
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'E'                             NT   x3:23.40        
     1) Schermerhorn, Liam A M7         2) Siepker, Grace R W7            
     3) McGaughy, Ainsley W W7          4) Eyler, Brooklyn N W7           
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:56.40        
     1) VanRensburg, Zelma Z W7         2) Streeter, Matthew J M8         
     3) Jackson, Aciara M W10           4) Kuhn, Wade K M9                
 
Mixed 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:49.21    4:37.67        
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja M W11           2) Scott, Cristina M W12          
     3) Sullivan-Douglass, Benjamin M11 4) Schneider, Justin E M12        
       32.00  1:06.88  1:39.97  2:18.11  2:55.76  3:38.73  4:06.09  4:37.67
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                         NT    4:42.00        
     1) Day, Autumn S W12               2) Delaney, Ciaran P M11          
     3) Delgado, Jorge A M12            4) Bean, Romi V W12               
       32.60  1:06.89  1:44.49  2:25.10  2:55.47  3:30.83  4:05.03  4:42.00
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    4:54.63        
     1) Palmroos, Ian E M12             2) Thomas, Koehn M M12            
     3) Hennick, Emma J W11             4) Dudley, Corrie F W11           
       32.16  1:09.02  1:43.81           2:58.27  3:37.01  4:13.36  4:54.63
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    5:05.97        
     1) Stewart, William D M11          2) Halsey, Tyler L M12            
     3) Hou, Angie J W11                4) Park, Lauren J W11             
       38.49  1:24.39  1:56.57  2:37.39  3:13.34  3:54.09  4:27.81  5:05.97
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                           NT   x5:11.15        
     1) Fonzo, Nick C M11               2) Brotman, Alden M M11           
     3) Groom, Emily J W12              4) Huntley, Olivia W12            
       37.47  1:19.61  1:59.28  2:44.71  3:17.39  3:54.52  4:30.95  5:11.15
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                         NT    5:35.28        
     1) Aguilar, Jennifer W12           2) Puchalski, Nathan A M12        
     3) Gotoski, Ella R W11             4) Van Rensburg, Jacob K M11      
       36.65  1:16.31  1:53.73                             4:54.42  5:35.28
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                             NT    5:44.00        
     1) Constein, Jaimee W12            2) Hudson, Madison N W12          
     3) Diaz, Annemarie C W12           4)                                
       39.86  1:24.74  2:02.37  2:45.00                    5:01.21  5:44.00
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                             NT   x5:49.12        
     1) Hollingsworth, Ashley J W11     2) Stigall, Juliette B W11        
     3) Miller, Hannah G W11            4) Toschak, David A M11           
       37.62  1:22.34  2:03.67  2:53.30  3:34.75  4:22.85  5:03.17  5:49.12
 
Mixed 9-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Autumn S             12 MESA-CA                   NT      35.67        
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                44.31      37.44        
  3 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 39.85      38.05        
  4 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                39.65      38.76        
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                41.98      38.95        
  6 Fonzo, Nick C             11 NCA-SI                 46.97      39.27        
  7 Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                   NT      39.63        
  8 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 41.33      39.70        
  9 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 40.00     x40.24        
 10 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 41.40     x40.53        
 11 Tang, Kylie A             11 MESA-CA                41.48     x41.45        
 12 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                47.18     x41.62        
 13 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 47.89     x41.70        
 14 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 42.47     x41.87        
 15 Rogers, Lauren L          11 MESA-CA                47.22     x42.32        
 16 Lee, Justin J             10 MESA-CA                41.27     x42.46        
 17 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                42.17     x42.96        
 18 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 47.98     x43.26        
 19 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                44.70      43.76        
 20 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                   NT     x43.78        
 21 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI                 45.82     x43.82        
 22 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x43.88        
 23 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                43.88     x43.93        
 24 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                48.33     x44.06        
 25 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                44.49     x44.19        
 26 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     11 MESA-CA                45.60     x44.32        
 27 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                55.55     x44.54        
 28 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                43.37     x44.80        
 29 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                46.61     x44.84        
 30 Stewart, William D        11 NCA-SI                    NT     x45.22        
 31 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                   NT     x45.35        
 32 Douglass, Raechel R       12 MESA-CA                49.21     x45.38        
 33 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-01-CA               56.07      45.49        
 34 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                45.74     x45.89        
 35 Avenetti, Kayla R         11 MESA-CA                   NT     x46.39        
 36 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x47.08        
 37 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA-SI                 50.82     x47.21        
 38 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                   NT     x47.25        
 39 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                   NT     x48.68        
 40 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                55.80     x48.91        
 41 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                   NT     x49.67        
 42 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                   NT     x49.78        
 43 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x50.20        
 44 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                   NT     x50.93        
 45 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                   NT     x51.37        
 45 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                   NT     x51.37        
 47 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                55.74     x51.88        
 48 Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x53.55        
 49 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x53.70        
 50 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   10 MESA-CA              1:05.78     x54.26        
 51 Stigall, Juliette B       11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x54.63        
 52 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI                    NT     x54.94        
 53 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                   NT     x55.87        
 54 Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x56.10        
 55 Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA              1:11.21     x57.53        
 56 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                   NT     x57.60        
     1:04.23    57.60                                                      
 57 Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                   NT     x58.09        
 58 Harper, Madison T         11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x59.62        
 59 Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA              1:01.91   x1:01.27        
 60 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:05.59        
 61 Jackson, Aciara M         10 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:07.31        
     1:04.41  1:07.31                                                      
 62 Kuhn, Wade K               9 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:19.57        
 
Mixed 9-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 TMEC-CA                   NT      37.09        
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-03-CA                  NT      39.78        
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 45.50      40.09        
  4 Palmroos, Ian E           12 NCA-SI                 41.25      41.11        
  5 Schneider, TY A           10 TMEC-CA                43.39      41.28        
  6 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 43.28      42.14        
  7 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 46.22     x42.69        
  8 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                    NT     x44.02        
  9 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                46.16      44.09        
 10 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 44.00     x44.18        
 11 Lee, Justin J             10 MESA-CA                46.61      44.29        
 12 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 47.17     x44.58        
 13 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                48.76      44.71        
 14 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                48.37      45.51        
 15 Rogers, Lauren L          11 MESA-CA                51.15     x45.75        
 16 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                49.17     x45.79        
 17 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 47.97     x46.49        
 18 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 51.01     x46.78        
 19 Tang, Kylie A             11 MESA-CA                46.79     x46.88        
 20 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     11 MESA-CA                48.97     x46.97        
 21 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                   NT     x47.47        
 22 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                48.45     x47.64        
 23 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                51.71     x47.85        
 24 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                50.86     x48.14        
 25 Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                   NT     x48.29        
 26 Hou, Angie J              11 NCA-SI                 50.91     x48.72        
 27 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI                 51.99     x48.74        
 28 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 47.81     x48.75        
 29 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                53.05     x49.14        
 30 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                54.55     x49.43        
 31 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                52.21     x50.18        
 32 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                   NT     x50.83        
 33 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                58.94     x51.40        
 34 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 55.16     x51.78        
 35 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x52.21        
 35 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA              1:02.34     x52.21        
 37 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                   NT     x52.34        
 38 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 57.25     x52.36        
 39 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                   NT     x52.44        
 40 Douglass, Raechel R       12 MESA-CA                55.57     x52.54        
 41 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                    NT     x53.22        
 42 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x53.49        
 43 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                   NT     x54.21        
 44 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA              1:00.78     x55.62        
 45 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-01-CA             1:04.36      55.64        
 46 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x56.10        
 47 Liu, Isabella W           11 NCA-SI               1:04.07     x56.17        
 48 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                57.88     x56.33        
 49 Allen, Nicole R           12 MESA-CA                   NT     x56.71        
 50 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                    NT     x57.18        
 51 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x57.65        
 52 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                   NT     x58.03        
 53 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                55.12     x58.20        
 54 Bially Levy, Jordan       12 NCA-SI               1:04.14     x58.23        
 55 Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   10 MESA-CA                   NT     x58.33        
 56 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                   NT     x58.74        
 57 Gamaley, Kristina A       10 TMEC-CA                   NT     x58.88        
 58 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                   NT     x59.43        
 59 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:00.83        
 60 Harper, Madison T         11 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:02.71        
 61 Edmunds, Seth M           11 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:03.02        
 62 Stigall, Juliette B       11 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:04.28        
 63 Huber, Shadia M            9 MESA-CA                   NT   x1:13.03        
 64 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                   NT   x1:14.03        
 -- Seixas, Kylie S            9 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA              1:04.92         DQ        
 -- Gotoski, Ella R           11 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                48.14         DQ        
 -- Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Riley E             9 MESA-CA              1:07.69         DQ        
 -- Avenetti, Kayla R         11 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 9-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI                 31.75      31.06        
  2 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                34.88      32.09        
  3 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-03-CA                  NT      33.52        
  4 Day, Autumn S             12 MESA-CA                   NT      33.72        
  5 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 34.00      33.85        
  6 Aarsvold, Sonja M         11 TMEC-CA                34.75      34.04        
  7 Schneider, TY A           10 TMEC-CA                39.92      34.32        
  8 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 36.31      34.63        
  9 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 38.17     x35.35        
 10 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 39.68     x35.43        
 11 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 36.71     x35.62        
 12 Bean, Romi V              12 MESA-CA                37.65      35.82        
 13 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     11 MESA-CA                40.48     x36.88        
 14 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                37.04      37.39        
 15 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 38.52     x37.51        
 16 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 38.47     x37.58        
 17 Joseph, Asher K           11 NCA-SI                 39.00     x37.82        
 18 Thomas, Koehn M           12 NCA-SI                    NT     x38.01        
 19 Lee, Justin J             10 MESA-CA                38.96     x38.34        
 20 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                   NT     x38.41        
 21 Tang, Kylie A             11 MESA-CA                42.17     x38.68        
 22 Fonzo, Nick C             11 NCA-SI                 45.78     x39.17        
 23 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                40.48     x39.49        
 24 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                    NT     x39.91        
 25 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 42.30     x40.02        
 26 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x40.79        
 27 Rogers, Lauren L          11 MESA-CA                43.51     x41.19        
 28 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                40.65     x41.28        
 29 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                42.80     x41.64        
 30 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                   NT     x42.06        
 31 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 44.33     x42.41        
 32 Douglass, Emilee          11 MESA-CA                55.76     x42.68        
 33 Delgado, Diego A           9 MESA-CA                   NT     x43.02        
 34 Brotman, Alden M          11 NCA-SI                 43.60     x43.07        
 35 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x43.68        
 36 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                45.24     x44.01        
 37 Pelling, Cara M           12 NCA-SI                    NT     x44.15        
 38 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                45.91     x44.44        
 39 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                49.11     x44.92        
 40 Burgin, Jada N             9 MESA-CA                59.04     x45.59        
 41 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 54.01     x46.96        
 42 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                   NT     x47.09        
 43 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                    NT     x47.22        
 44 Spaid, William P          10 TMEC-CA                51.15     x47.35        
 45 Aguilar, Nicholas J        9 MESA-CA                58.52     x48.56        
 46 Liu, Isabella W           11 NCA-SI                 55.86     x49.05        
 47 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                    NT     x49.71        
 48 Gully, Wren M             12 MESA-CA                52.85     x49.90        
 49 Cravens, Maya D            9 TMEC-CA                   NT     x50.23        
 50 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                   NT     x51.00        
 51 Stigall, Juliette B       11 TMEC-CA                   NT     x52.63        
 52 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                   NT     x57.89        
 53 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                   NT     x59.96        
 -- Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                40.45     X36.12        
 -- Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                40.34     X39.31        
 -- Avenetti, Kayla R         11 MESA-CA                   NT     X51.20        
 -- Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen K   10 MESA-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                   NT    5:10.17        
  2 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-01-CA                  NT    5:14.23        
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-01-CA                  NT    5:21.27        
  4 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                   NT    5:31.32        
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                   NT   10:30.70        
  2 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-01-CA                  NT   10:44.95        
  3 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-01-CA                  NT   10:47.60        
  4 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                   NT   11:06.41        
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J           15 UN-01-CA            20:24.23   18:14.15        
       34.00  1:10.16  1:47.88  2:24.42  3:01.41  3:37.90  4:14.19  4:50.77
              9:45.05 10:22.24 10:58.85                                    
                      11:35.06 12:10.86 12:47.01 13:23.67 14:00.48 14:37.70
    15:14.40 15:50.88 16:28.12 17:05.26 17:34.41 18:14.15                  
  2 Jackson, Sydney R         14 TMEC-CA             18:58.01   18:24.07        
       32.85  1:09.13  1:45.65  2:22.38  2:58.86  3:35.90  4:12.98  4:50.46
              9:45.88 10:21.82                                             
             10:59.12 11:36.27 12:14.31 12:51.78 13:29.80 14:06.61 14:44.36
    15:21.09 15:58.84 16:35.66 17:12.59 17:48.64 18:24.07                  
  3 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA             18:58.70   18:41.79        
       32.09  1:08.00  1:45.36  2:22.59  2:59.10  3:36.02  4:07.39  4:49.67
              9:47.58 10:26.28 11:03.45                                    
                      11:41.52 12:20.32 12:59.73 13:38.72 14:17.08 14:54.76
    15:31.96 16:10.97 16:48.86 17:27.58 18:06.67 18:41.79                  
  4 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI                    NT   18:50.78        
       33.21  1:10.71  1:49.47  2:27.74  3:05.80  3:44.33  4:22.67  5:00.84
     5:39.64  6:17.51  6:55.83  7:34.07  8:11.94  8:50.55  9:28.10 10:06.40
    10:44.06 11:21.73 11:59.81 12:38.00 13:15.16 13:53.79 14:31.82 15:09.75
    15:47.77 16:25.91 17:03.23 17:40.64 18:16.98 18:50.78                  
  5 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI                    NT   19:07.09        
       34.43  1:12.37  1:50.87  2:29.58  3:08.19  3:46.47  4:25.43  5:04.02
     5:42.71  6:21.32  7:00.03  7:38.67  8:17.22  8:56.05  9:35.05 10:14.23
    10:52.64 11:31.32 12:09.93 12:48.25 13:26.67 14:05.22 14:43.53 15:22.10
    16:00.07 16:38.39 17:16.32 17:54.12 18:31.31 19:07.09                  
  6 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                    NT   19:21.11        
       35.42  1:15.02  1:54.45  2:34.04  3:13.13  3:52.52  4:32.05  5:11.57
     5:50.77  6:30.54  7:09.39  7:48.76  8:27.77  9:07.11  9:46.06 10:25.05
    11:03.94 11:43.15 12:21.95 13:00.85 13:39.35 14:18.06 14:56.53 15:35.14
    16:13.42 16:51.82 17:29.63 18:07.33 18:44.35 19:21.11                  
  7 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI                    NT  x19:25.49        
       34.83  1:12.73  1:50.98  2:29.31  3:08.15  3:47.18  4:26.47  5:05.58
     5:44.67  6:23.93  7:03.43  7:42.75  8:22.22  9:01.45  9:41.32 10:20.05
    10:59.98 11:38.53 12:18.70 12:57.14 13:36.95 14:15.83 14:55.59 15:34.31
    16:14.38 16:52.87 17:32.82 18:10.80 18:49.56 19:25.49                  
  8 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                    NT  x19:40.22        
       35.02  1:13.19  1:52.27  2:31.85  3:11.04  3:50.81  4:29.98  5:09.80
     5:49.49  6:29.03  7:08.65  7:49.41  8:29.80  9:09.26  9:49.10 10:28.43
    11:07.58 11:47.26 12:26.70 13:06.38 13:45.40 14:24.98 15:04.70 15:44.26
    16:24.03 17:03.74 17:43.33 18:22.95 19:02.97 19:40.22                  
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                   NT   19:57.41        
       35.02  1:13.53  1:52.00  2:31.41  3:10.52  3:50.60  4:30.37  5:10.17
     5:50.48  6:30.44  7:10.81  7:50.86  8:30.89  9:11.32  9:51.28 10:30.70
    11:10.86 11:51.32 12:31.62 13:11.59 13:52.16 14:32.93 15:13.23 15:53.86
    16:35.08 17:16.47 17:57.28 18:37.95 19:18.23 19:57.41                  
 10 Katzmann, Sean K          14 UN-01-CA                  NT   20:04.82        
       34.78  1:12.56  1:51.56  2:31.42  3:11.83  3:52.31  4:32.95  5:14.23
     5:55.17  6:36.13  7:17.29  7:58.66  8:40.64  9:22.25 10:03.74 10:44.95
    11:26.11 12:07.09 12:48.14 13:28.37 14:09.82 14:49.98 15:30.53 16:09.93
    16:49.79 17:29.69 18:08.56 18:47.82 19:27.00 20:04.82                  
 11 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA             19:41.70   20:19.99        
       34.85  1:13.80  1:53.36  2:32.65  3:13.30  3:52.65  4:33.11  5:12.25
     9:57.25                                                       10:38.33
    11:19.59 12:00.94 12:42.40 13:23.61 14:05.63 14:48.27 15:30.32 16:12.44
    16:54.19 17:37.00 18:19.58 19:00.24 19:40.95 20:19.99                  
 12 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-01-CA                  NT   20:24.02        
       37.77  1:18.45  1:59.40  2:40.06  3:20.26  4:00.63  4:40.84  5:21.27
     6:01.66  6:42.00  7:22.66  8:03.53  8:44.28  9:24.30 10:05.84 10:47.60
    11:28.71 12:09.71 12:50.50 13:31.08 14:13.66 14:53.92 15:36.47 16:18.26
    16:59.38 17:42.61 18:23.68 19:04.42 19:44.93 20:24.02                  
 13 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI              20:20.00  x20:36.34        
       35.39  1:14.94  1:56.09  2:37.23  3:18.91  4:00.19  4:42.21  5:23.11
              9:32.90                                     10:15.07 10:56.42
    11:38.56 12:20.39 13:02.20 13:43.54 14:25.20 15:06.77 15:48.25 16:30.38
    17:11.92 17:53.56 18:35.27 19:16.18 19:57.07 20:36.34                  
 14 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                   NT  x20:42.33        
       36.20  1:17.05  1:58.91  2:41.32  3:23.48  4:05.61  4:47.86  5:30.37
     6:12.57  6:55.26  7:36.06  8:17.71  8:59.48  9:41.83 10:23.78 11:05.38
    11:47.52 12:29.67 13:10.49 13:52.65 14:34.24 15:15.54 15:56.95 16:38.70
    17:20.00 18:01.76 18:42.69 19:23.97 20:03.59 20:42.33                  
 15 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA             21:18.30  x20:48.31        
       37.39  1:19.92  2:02.36  2:44.43  3:26.05  4:07.74  4:49.48  5:30.75
              9:40.83                                     10:22.48 11:03.72
    11:45.83 12:27.08 13:09.10 13:50.92 14:33.48 15:15.72 15:58.27 16:39.85
    17:22.50 18:04.60 18:46.43 19:27.46 20:09.40 20:48.31                  
 16 Martilla, Brianna F       15 UN-01-CA            22:10.40  x21:05.58        
       37.86  1:19.72  2:01.99  2:45.34  3:24.38  4:10.29  4:52.31  5:34.70
     6:17.76  7:00.47  7:42.65  8:25.11  9:07.19  9:50.11 10:32.91 11:15.75
    11:57.72 12:40.36 13:22.55 14:05.49 14:48.03 15:29.79 16:12.39 16:54.57
    17:37.22 18:20.19 19:02.21 19:44.29 20:25.79 21:05.58                  
 17 Crawford, Tuomas C        14 MESA-CA                   NT  x21:19.35        
       39.04  1:20.79  2:03.56  2:46.13  3:28.54  4:10.99  4:53.38  5:35.91
     6:18.70  7:01.33  7:43.73  8:26.48  9:08.96  9:50.74 10:33.67 11:16.82
    12:00.32 12:43.08 13:26.33 14:08.80 14:51.03 15:34.09 16:17.27 17:00.45
    17:43.72 18:27.36 19:11.04 19:54.15 20:37.48 21:19.35                  
 18 Swenke, Ethan T           14 MESA-CA                   NT  x21:23.08        
       36.56  1:18.20  2:00.73  2:42.49  3:25.26  4:06.98  4:49.26  5:31.32
     6:13.60  6:55.06  7:36.72  8:18.40  9:00.09  9:42.31 10:24.45 11:06.41
    11:48.82 12:30.79 13:14.52 13:59.39 14:44.70 15:30.53 16:15.43 17:00.38
    17:45.79 18:29.95 19:15.07 19:58.43 20:42.08 21:23.08                  
 19 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 UN-03-CA                  NT   21:56.09        
       40.10  1:23.36  2:06.23  2:48.70  3:31.86  4:15.08  4:57.60  5:40.29
     6:23.98  7:06.37  7:49.67  8:31.55  9:14.57  9:57.86 10:41.14 11:25.24
    12:08.70 12:52.89 13:36.87 14:19.41 15:05.03 15:51.85 16:37.70 17:23.67
    18:10.54 18:55.80 19:42.87 20:27.92 20:54.87 21:56.09                  
 20 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                    NT  x22:39.97        
       38.18  1:20.99  2:06.36  2:51.46  3:36.60  4:21.89  5:08.23  5:53.25
     6:37.70  7:21.27  8:05.61  8:50.12  9:36.09 10:21.53 11:07.81 11:53.53
    12:40.16 13:26.26 14:12.54 14:58.22 15:44.91 16:31.49 17:18.73 18:04.36
    18:51.44 19:38.81 20:26.18 21:13.19 21:56.85 22:39.97                  
 21 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-01-CA                  NT  x22:42.28        
       38.76  1:22.51  2:06.39  2:50.59  3:34.97  4:19.59  5:05.28  5:51.12
     6:37.41  7:22.10  8:08.19  8:53.88  9:39.14 10:23.91 11:10.14 11:55.93
    12:42.50 13:28.28 14:14.30 14:58.72 15:45.52 16:31.84 17:18.73 18:05.74
    18:51.23 19:36.53 20:24.18 21:10.27 21:57.63 22:42.28                  
 22 Martilla, Amanda J        15 UN-01-CA                  NT  x22:44.90        
       39.13  1:23.24  2:09.77  2:55.32  3:42.19  4:27.60  5:13.96  5:59.66
     6:45.62  7:31.57  8:18.48  9:04.24  9:49.69 10:35.85 11:22.25 12:08.55
    12:55.35 13:40.83 14:28.13 15:13.91 16:00.28 16:46.22 17:32.60 18:17.28
    19:02.88 19:48.69 20:34.83 21:19.26 22:02.71 22:44.90                  
 23 Douglass, Hailey          13 MESA-CA                   NT  x22:50.79        
       37.31  1:19.30  2:03.40  2:47.87  3:33.76  4:19.70  5:04.84  5:50.39
     6:36.37  7:21.75  8:06.46  8:52.49  9:37.67 10:24.04 11:11.56 11:57.34
    12:42.62 13:29.15 14:15.60 15:02.91 15:48.85 16:36.20 17:23.58 18:11.34
    18:59.31 19:47.32 20:35.73 21:22.80 22:07.81 22:50.79                  
 24 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                   NT  x22:55.64        
       37.61  1:22.49  2:06.14  2:50.83  3:35.44  4:20.62  5:06.96  5:52.57
     6:39.20  7:26.21  8:12.62  8:57.85  9:43.98 10:28.25 11:15.09 12:01.03
    12:47.68 13:33.63 14:20.99 15:06.37 15:52.70 16:37.68 17:24.54 18:10.72
    18:56.38 19:46.90 20:35.61 21:22.80 22:09.55 22:55.64                  
 -- Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA             20:01.31         DQ