PST Memorial Day - Meet Results

PST Memorial Day
5/26/2017 - 5/28/2017
Palm Springs, California United States
Updated: 5/31/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/30/2017
           2017  PST BRW Memorial Day Meet - 5/26/2017 to 5/28/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Docter               8 ROSE-CA                        1:58.64  
  2 Alyssa Cervantes           8 ROSE-CA                        2:02.83  
  3 Olivia Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                        2:09.76  
  4 Tina Lin                   8 ROSE-CA                        2:10.03  
 -- Ava Trudeau                8 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Keisari Penman             8 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esther Rho                 8 RAPD-CA                          39.07  
  2 Dylan Docter               8 ROSE-CA                          40.32  
  3 Alyssa Cervantes           8 ROSE-CA                          41.25  
  4 Mia Meyer                  8 PST-CA                           44.35  
  5 Maggie Hou                 8 NCA-SI                           44.43  
  6 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       7 CERR-CA                          45.61  
  7 Olivia Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                          48.38  
  8 Keisari Penman             8 ROSE-CA                          48.97  
  9 Tina Lin                   8 ROSE-CA                          50.52  
 10 Lily Quevedo               7 PST-CA                           50.85  
 10 Eliana Lee                 7 RAPD-CA                          50.85  
 12 Erin Ryu                   8 RAPD-CA                          51.01  
 13 Alexis Kim                 7 RAPD-CA                          51.82  
 14 Valentina Hernandez        8 RAPD-CA                          52.54  
 15 Aleksandra Tolkachev       7 SCAL-CA                          52.69  
 16 Brooklyn Eyler             7 TMEC-CA                          52.71  
 17 Sydney Shaffer             6 RFSH-CA                          54.99  
 18 Melody Hughes              7 SCAL-CA                          55.11  
 19 Sophia Cowdell             7 SCAL-CA                        1:00.01  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esther Rho                 8 RAPD-CA                        1:29.72  
  2 Ava Trudeau                8 AZOT-CA                        1:30.54  
  3 Dylan Docter               8 ROSE-CA                        1:32.67  
  4 Alyssa Cervantes           8 ROSE-CA                        1:34.36  
  5 Olivia Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                        1:36.75  
  6 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       7 CERR-CA                        1:37.09  
  7 Maggie Hou                 8 NCA-SI                         1:37.82  
  8 Mia Meyer                  8 PST-CA                         1:44.95  
  9 Keisari Penman             8 ROSE-CA                        1:45.49  
 10 Eliana Lee                 7 RAPD-CA                        1:52.44  
 11 Erin Ryu                   8 RAPD-CA                        1:53.24  
 12 Brooklyn Eyler             7 TMEC-CA                        1:55.85  
 13 Grace Siepker              7 TMEC-CA                        2:06.39  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Trudeau                8 AZOT-CA                          46.26  
  2 Dylan Docter               8 ROSE-CA                          46.28  
  3 Mia Meyer                  8 PST-CA                           50.02  
  4 Maggie Hou                 8 NCA-SI                           50.90  
  5 Keisari Penman             8 ROSE-CA                          52.80  
  6 Alyssa Cervantes           8 ROSE-CA                          54.21  
  7 Tina Lin                   8 ROSE-CA                          55.09  
  8 Valentina Hernandez        8 RAPD-CA                          55.89  
  9 Olivia Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                          59.17  
 10 Lily Quevedo               7 PST-CA                         1:01.05  
 11 Eliana Lee                 7 RAPD-CA                        1:01.48  
 12 Sydney Shaffer             6 RFSH-CA                        1:01.83  
 13 Alexis Kim                 7 RAPD-CA                        1:02.42  
 14 Erin Ryu                   8 RAPD-CA                        1:03.98  
 15 Grace Siepker              7 TMEC-CA                        1:05.01  
 16 Brooklyn Eyler             7 TMEC-CA                        1:07.01  
 17 Aleksandra Tolkachev       7 SCAL-CA                        1:07.57  
 -- Natalie Umpornpuckdi       7 CERR-CA                             DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esther Rho                 8 RAPD-CA                          51.17  
  2 Dylan Docter               8 ROSE-CA                          53.28  
  3 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       7 CERR-CA                          53.58  
  4 Alyssa Cervantes           8 ROSE-CA                          53.66  
  5 Keisari Penman             8 ROSE-CA                          58.78  
  6 Eliana Lee                 7 RAPD-CA                        1:00.73  
  7 Tina Lin                   8 ROSE-CA                        1:01.17  
  8 Erin Ryu                   8 RAPD-CA                        1:01.28  
  9 Valentina Hernandez        8 RAPD-CA                        1:01.44  
 10 Olivia Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                        1:03.95  
 11 Mia Meyer                  8 PST-CA                         1:07.49  
 12 Alexis Kim                 7 RAPD-CA                        1:09.05  
 13 Sydney Shaffer             6 RFSH-CA                        1:11.24  
 14 Brooklyn Eyler             7 TMEC-CA                        1:11.37  
 15 Aleksandra Tolkachev       7 SCAL-CA                        1:18.43  
 16 Melody Hughes              7 SCAL-CA                        1:19.98  
 -- Maggie Hou                 8 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Sophia Cowdell             7 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Trudeau                8 AZOT-CA                          38.82  
  2 Dylan Docter               8 ROSE-CA                          42.86  
  3 Esther Rho                 8 RAPD-CA                          43.87  
  4 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       7 CERR-CA                          48.33  
  5 Alyssa Cervantes           8 ROSE-CA                          53.21  
  6 Maggie Hou                 8 NCA-SI                           54.24  
  7 Olivia Lee                 8 ROSE-CA                          55.61  
  8 Mia Meyer                  8 PST-CA                           59.74  
  9 Keisari Penman             8 ROSE-CA                        1:02.57  
 10 Sydney Shaffer             6 RFSH-CA                        1:03.41  
 11 Tina Lin                   8 ROSE-CA                        1:04.69  
 12 Erin Ryu                   8 RAPD-CA                        1:06.51  
 13 Aleksandra Tolkachev       7 SCAL-CA                        1:08.15  
 14 Eliana Lee                 7 RAPD-CA                        1:09.16  
 15 Alexis Kim                 7 RAPD-CA                        1:10.16  
 16 Valentina Hernandez        8 RAPD-CA                        1:10.38  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                           33.02  
  2 Kaila Geegbae             10 TMEC-CA                          34.28  
  3 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                          34.72  
  4 Nevada Cruz               10 ROSE-CA                          34.94  
  5 Jaclyn Kanda              10 SCAL-CA                          35.16  
  6 Sophia Xu                 10 ROSE-CA                          36.16  
  7 Julia Pisano              10 ROSE-CA                          36.33  
  8 Lucy Landherr             10 CHS-CA                           36.36  
  9 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                           36.60  
 10 Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                          36.64  
 11 Lorelei Rocca              9 ROSE-CA                          37.43  
 12 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                          37.54  
 13 Alix Fournier-Facori       9 ROSE-CA                          37.59  
 14 Victoria Boumajdi         10 ROSE-CA                          37.64  
 15 Jill Adams                10 CHS-CA                           38.25  
 16 Jada Burgin               10 MESA-CA                          38.27  
 17 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                          38.29  
 18 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                          38.39  
 19 Gaia Drago                10 ROSE-CA                          38.83  
 20 Amelia Apostol            10 PST-CA                           38.84  
 21 Olivia Laguna             10 ROSE-CA                          38.99  
 22 Nikki Tse                 10 CHS-CA                           39.00  
 23 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                           39.59  
 24 Addison Gish              10 ROSE-CA                          40.07  
 25 Emmy Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                          40.51  
 26 Shae Addiego              10 ROSE-CA                          41.56  
 27 Emma Vicencio             10 CERR-CA                          41.59  
 28 Stacey Moon               10 SCAL-CA                          41.66  
 29 Cappy Hands               10 TMEC-CA                          41.68  
 30 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                           41.80  
 31 Mica Sese                 10 PST-CA                           41.85  
 32 Sarah Iturbe               9 ROSE-CA                          42.76  
 33 Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                          42.88  
 34 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass      9 TMEC-CA                          42.99  
 35 Abigail Lee                9 RAPD-CA                          43.15  
 36 Alexa Ramaya              10 ROSE-CA                          43.45  
 37 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                           43.47  
 38 Delaney Woodward          10 TMEC-CA                          43.92  
 39 Morgan Sun                 9 ROSE-CA                          44.27  
 40 Christine Rho              9 RAPD-CA                          44.34  
 41 Celeste Crowder           10 ROSE-CA                          45.44  
 42 Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                          46.48  
 43 Braelyn Davis              9 TMEC-CA                          46.67  
 44 Melissa Ordaz             10 ROSE-CA                          47.30  
 45 Ari Epstein                9 ROSE-CA                          47.63  
 46 Sophie Limongelli         10 ROSE-CA                          48.16  
 47 Ellen Choi                10 ROSE-CA                          49.31  
 48 Payton Tully               9 SCAL-CA                          50.69  
 49 Olivia Dixon               9 ROSE-CA                          52.58  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                         1:12.55  
  2 Kaila Geegbae             10 TMEC-CA                        1:15.09  
  3 Nevada Cruz               10 ROSE-CA                        1:16.30  
  4 Adelle Brush              10 ROSE-CA                        1:17.37  
  5 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                        1:17.78  
  6 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                        1:17.93  
  7 Jaclyn Kanda              10 SCAL-CA                        1:18.25  
  8 Isabella Bonaccorso       10 ROSE-CA                        1:18.99  
  9 Lucy Landherr             10 CHS-CA                         1:19.72  
 10 Julia Pisano              10 ROSE-CA                        1:20.39  
 11 Sophia Xu                 10 ROSE-CA                        1:20.70  
 12 Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                        1:21.18  
 13 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                         1:21.47  
 14 Kira Deleon               10 PST-CA                         1:22.49  
 15 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                        1:23.78  
 16 Kylie Balog               10 PST-CA                         1:23.84  
 17 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                         1:24.02  
 18 Alix Fournier-Facori       9 ROSE-CA                        1:24.21  
 19 Jill Adams                10 CHS-CA                         1:25.05  
 20 Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                        1:25.23  
 21 Nikki Tse                 10 CHS-CA                         1:26.01  
 22 Lauren Putnam             10 NCA-SI                         1:26.35  
 23 Kalia Phillips             9 RAPD-CA                        1:26.51  
 24 Lorelei Rocca              9 ROSE-CA                        1:28.33  
 25 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                         1:28.60  
 26 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                        1:28.78  
 27 Amelia Apostol            10 PST-CA                         1:29.06  
 28 Victoria Boumajdi         10 ROSE-CA                        1:30.45  
 29 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                         1:31.56  
 30 Brianna Vazquez           10 PST-CA                         1:32.58  
 31 Gaia Drago                10 ROSE-CA                        1:32.87  
 32 Abigail Lee                9 RAPD-CA                        1:33.00  
 33 Olivia Laguna             10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.39  
 34 Sarah Iturbe               9 ROSE-CA                        1:33.60  
 35 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass      9 TMEC-CA                        1:33.75  
 36 Shae Addiego              10 ROSE-CA                        1:35.29  
 37 Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:35.34  
 38 Delaney Woodward          10 TMEC-CA                        1:36.59  
 39 Crystal Yang               9 PVAC-CA                        1:38.54  
 40 Lillian Baptist           10 PST-CA                         1:38.94  
 41 Ava Siepker               10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.28  
 42 Braelyn Davis              9 TMEC-CA                        1:39.86  
 43 Melissa Ordaz             10 ROSE-CA                        1:41.01  
 44 Sophie Limongelli         10 ROSE-CA                        1:41.20  
 45 Morgan Sun                 9 ROSE-CA                        1:42.35  
 46 Mica Sese                 10 PST-CA                         1:43.08  
 47 Ari Epstein                9 ROSE-CA                        1:43.67  
 48 Celeste Crowder           10 ROSE-CA                        1:44.03  
 49 Payton Tully               9 SCAL-CA                        1:50.53  
 50 Olivia Dixon               9 ROSE-CA                        1:58.25  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                           37.65  
  2 Nevada Cruz               10 ROSE-CA                          40.72  
  3 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                          41.14  
  4 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                          41.47  
  5 Kylie Balog               10 PST-CA                           42.29  
  6 Alix Fournier-Facori       9 ROSE-CA                          42.68  
  7 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                          43.49  
  8 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                           43.63  
  9 Megan Lee                  9 ROSE-CA                          44.33  
 10 Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                          44.49  
 11 Lauren Putnam             10 NCA-SI                           44.65  
 12 Jill Adams                10 CHS-CA                           44.67  
 13 Julia Pisano              10 ROSE-CA                          44.78  
 14 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                           45.38  
 15 Olivia Laguna             10 ROSE-CA                          45.50  
 16 Abigail Lee                9 RAPD-CA                          45.69  
 17 Kira Deleon               10 PST-CA                           46.28  
 18 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                          46.60  
 19 Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                          46.98  
 20 Gaia Drago                10 ROSE-CA                          47.06  
 21 Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                          47.22  
 22 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                           47.56  
 23 Morgan Sun                 9 ROSE-CA                          47.62  
 24 Nikki Tse                 10 CHS-CA                           47.72  
 25 Brianna Vazquez           10 PST-CA                           47.87  
 26 Sarah Iturbe               9 ROSE-CA                          48.08  
 27 Kaoru Saito               10 ROSE-CA                          48.20  
 28 Victoria Boumajdi         10 ROSE-CA                          48.23  
 29 Christine Rho              9 RAPD-CA                          48.35  
 30 Crystal Yang               9 PVAC-CA                          48.79  
 31 Melissa Ordaz             10 ROSE-CA                          48.82  
 32 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                          49.11  
 33 Amelia Apostol            10 PST-CA                           50.12  
 34 Lillian Baptist           10 PST-CA                           50.75  
 35 Emmy Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                          50.76  
 36 Sophie Limongelli         10 ROSE-CA                          50.83  
 37 Lorelei Rocca              9 ROSE-CA                          51.07  
 38 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass      9 TMEC-CA                          51.10  
 39 Ari Epstein                9 ROSE-CA                          52.13  
 40 Mica Sese                 10 PST-CA                           53.01  
 41 Cappy Hands               10 TMEC-CA                          53.60  
 42 Celeste Crowder           10 ROSE-CA                          55.00  
 43 Braelyn Davis              9 TMEC-CA                          55.24  
 44 Ava Siepker               10 TMEC-CA                          55.61  
 45 Payton Tully               9 SCAL-CA                          56.09  
 46 Stacey Moon               10 SCAL-CA                          56.36  
 47 Shae Addiego              10 ROSE-CA                          56.43  
 48 Ellen Choi                10 ROSE-CA                          56.49  
 49 Olivia Dixon               9 ROSE-CA                          57.07  
 50 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                           58.99  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                           43.48  
  2 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                          43.51  
  3 Adelle Brush              10 ROSE-CA                          46.02  
  4 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                          46.74  
  5 Addison Gish              10 ROSE-CA                          47.35  
  6 Julia Pisano              10 ROSE-CA                          47.90  
  7 Emmy Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                          48.59  
  8 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                           49.17  
  9 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                          49.87  
 10 Lucy Landherr             10 CHS-CA                           50.51  
 11 Megan Lee                  9 ROSE-CA                          50.52  
 12 Abigail Lee                9 RAPD-CA                          50.67  
 13 Olivia Laguna             10 ROSE-CA                          51.20  
 14 Kaoru Saito               10 ROSE-CA                          51.81  
 15 Melissa Ordaz             10 ROSE-CA                          52.37  
 16 Jill Adams                10 CHS-CA                           52.92  
 17 Amelia Apostol            10 PST-CA                           53.19  
 17 Christine Rho              9 RAPD-CA                          53.19  
 19 Gaia Drago                10 ROSE-CA                          53.49  
 20 Nikki Tse                 10 CHS-CA                           53.75  
 21 Stacey Moon               10 SCAL-CA                          53.86  
 22 Jada Burgin               10 MESA-CA                          54.08  
 23 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                          54.25  
 24 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                          54.32  
 25 Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                          54.67  
 26 Victoria Boumajdi         10 ROSE-CA                          55.63  
 27 Sophie Limongelli         10 ROSE-CA                          56.26  
 28 Alexa Ramaya              10 ROSE-CA                          56.42  
 29 Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                          56.72  
 30 Morgan Sun                 9 ROSE-CA                          56.82  
 31 Lorelei Rocca              9 ROSE-CA                          56.83  
 32 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                           56.85  
 33 Sarah Iturbe               9 ROSE-CA                          56.87  
 34 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                           57.15  
 35 Shae Addiego              10 ROSE-CA                          57.66  
 36 Ellen Choi                10 ROSE-CA                          57.87  
 37 Celeste Crowder           10 ROSE-CA                          58.39  
 38 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                           59.31  
 39 Ari Epstein                9 ROSE-CA                        1:00.29  
 40 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass      9 TMEC-CA                        1:00.41  
 41 Emma Vicencio             10 CERR-CA                        1:00.75  
 42 Olivia Dixon               9 ROSE-CA                        1:02.73  
 43 Cappy Hands               10 TMEC-CA                        1:03.21  
 44 Braelyn Davis              9 TMEC-CA                        1:07.08  
 45 Mica Sese                 10 PST-CA                         1:11.15  
 -- Payton Tully               9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Delaney Woodward          10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                         1:33.06  
  2 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        1:34.25  
  3 Adelle Brush              10 ROSE-CA                        1:37.75  
  4 Kaila Geegbae             10 TMEC-CA                        1:40.10  
  5 Sophia Xu                 10 ROSE-CA                        1:41.02  
  6 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                        1:41.32  
  7 Isabella Bonaccorso       10 ROSE-CA                        1:42.41  
  8 Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                        1:43.58  
  9 Lauren Putnam             10 NCA-SI                         1:44.91  
 10 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                         1:45.48  
 11 Megan Lee                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:45.99  
 12 Emmy Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                        1:46.48  
 13 Kylie Balog               10 PST-CA                         1:46.72  
 14 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                        1:47.20  
 15 Julia Pisano              10 ROSE-CA                        1:47.52  
 16 Abigail Lee                9 RAPD-CA                        1:49.02  
 17 Melissa Ordaz             10 ROSE-CA                        1:50.69  
 18 Olivia Laguna             10 ROSE-CA                        1:50.73  
 19 Kaoru Saito               10 ROSE-CA                        1:51.65  
 20 Jaclyn Kanda              10 SCAL-CA                        1:51.92  
 21 Kira Deleon               10 PST-CA                         1:52.37  
 22 Delaney Woodward          10 TMEC-CA                        1:52.63  
 23 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                        1:52.69  
 24 Kalia Phillips             9 RAPD-CA                        1:53.92  
 25 Brianna Vazquez           10 PST-CA                         1:54.71  
 26 Stacey Moon               10 SCAL-CA                        1:55.46  
 27 Christine Rho              9 RAPD-CA                        1:55.50  
 28 Nikki Tse                 10 CHS-CA                         1:55.69  
 29 Lillian Baptist           10 PST-CA                         1:56.07  
 30 Sophie Limongelli         10 ROSE-CA                        1:57.30  
 31 Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:58.46  
 32 Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                        1:58.76  
 33 Sarah Iturbe               9 ROSE-CA                        2:00.41  
 33 Morgan Sun                 9 ROSE-CA                        2:00.41  
 35 Lorelei Rocca              9 ROSE-CA                        2:01.70  
 36 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                         2:04.14  
 37 Ava Siepker               10 TMEC-CA                        2:04.40  
 38 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                         2:05.86  
 39 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                         2:06.30  
 40 Victoria Boumajdi         10 ROSE-CA                        2:06.34  
 41 Celeste Crowder           10 ROSE-CA                        2:07.65  
 42 Shae Addiego              10 ROSE-CA                        2:08.13  
 43 Crystal Yang               9 PVAC-CA                        2:08.76  
 44 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass      9 TMEC-CA                        2:09.22  
 45 Emma Vicencio             10 CERR-CA                        2:09.69  
 46 Ari Epstein                9 ROSE-CA                        2:12.23  
 47 Olivia Dixon               9 ROSE-CA                        2:17.42  
 48 Braelyn Davis              9 TMEC-CA                        2:20.98  
 49 Payton Tully               9 SCAL-CA                        2:22.91  
 -- Gaia Drago                10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Amelia Apostol            10 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ellen Choi                10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Alexa Ramaya              10 ROSE-CA                            DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Kanda              10 SCAL-CA                          36.74  
  2 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                          37.34  
  3 Kira Deleon               10 PST-CA                           37.70  
  4 Nevada Cruz               10 ROSE-CA                          37.74  
  5 Megan Lee                  9 ROSE-CA                          38.87  
  6 Kaila Geegbae             10 TMEC-CA                          39.08  
  7 Isabella Bonaccorso       10 ROSE-CA                          40.65  
  8 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                           41.13  
  9 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                          41.37  
 10 Kylie Balog               10 PST-CA                           41.59  
 11 Sophia Xu                 10 ROSE-CA                          41.95  
 12 Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                          42.32  
 13 Kaoru Saito               10 ROSE-CA                          43.57  
 14 Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                          44.23  
 15 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                          44.65  
 16 Lauren Putnam             10 NCA-SI                           45.84  
 16 Morgan Sun                 9 ROSE-CA                          45.84  
 18 Nikki Tse                 10 CHS-CA                           46.05  
 19 Kalia Phillips             9 RAPD-CA                          46.23  
 20 Alix Fournier-Facori       9 ROSE-CA                          47.52  
 21 Emmy Lin                  10 ROSE-CA                          47.60  
 22 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass      9 TMEC-CA                          48.10  
 23 Gaia Drago                10 ROSE-CA                          48.22  
 24 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                          48.50  
 25 Stacey Moon               10 SCAL-CA                          48.99  
 26 Sophie Limongelli         10 ROSE-CA                          50.50  
 27 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                           50.91  
 28 Amelia Apostol            10 PST-CA                           51.48  
 28 Christine Rho              9 RAPD-CA                          51.48  
 30 Olivia Laguna             10 ROSE-CA                          51.82  
 31 Brianna Vazquez           10 PST-CA                           52.45  
 31 Sarah Iturbe               9 ROSE-CA                          52.45  
 33 Cappy Hands               10 TMEC-CA                          52.94  
 34 Lillian Baptist           10 PST-CA                           53.16  
 35 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                          53.57  
 36 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                           54.34  
 37 Victoria Boumajdi         10 ROSE-CA                          55.36  
 38 Shae Addiego              10 ROSE-CA                          55.37  
 39 Ari Epstein                9 ROSE-CA                          56.12  
 40 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                           56.72  
 41 Lorelei Rocca              9 ROSE-CA                          56.76  
 42 Crystal Yang               9 PVAC-CA                          57.58  
 43 Mica Sese                 10 PST-CA                           57.71  
 44 Delaney Woodward          10 TMEC-CA                          58.60  
 45 Celeste Crowder           10 ROSE-CA                        1:00.43  
 46 Ellen Choi                10 ROSE-CA                        1:02.20  
 47 Olivia Dixon               9 ROSE-CA                        1:03.03  
 48 Braelyn Davis              9 TMEC-CA                        1:04.33  
 -- Melissa Ordaz             10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Adelle Brush              10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 -- Payton Tully               9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaila Geegbae             10 TMEC-CA                        2:42.37  
                1:17.43   2:42.37 (1:24.94)                                        
  2 Adelle Brush              10 ROSE-CA                        2:47.07  
                1:20.66   2:47.07 (1:26.41)                                        
  3 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        2:47.11  
                1:21.58   2:47.11 (1:25.53)                                        
  4 Jada Burgin               10 MESA-CA                        2:48.54  
                1:23.68   2:48.54 (1:24.86)                                        
  5 Isabella Bonaccorso       10 ROSE-CA                        2:50.55  
                1:23.23   2:50.55 (1:27.32)                                        
  6 Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                        2:52.29  
                1:25.71   2:52.29 (1:26.58)                                        
  7 Jaclyn Kanda              10 SCAL-CA                        2:52.41  
                1:25.42   2:52.41 (1:26.99)                                        
  8 Megan Lee                  9 ROSE-CA                        2:53.05  
                1:24.67   2:53.05 (1:28.38)                                        
  9 Sophia Xu                 10 ROSE-CA                        2:54.17  
                1:25.62   2:54.17 (1:28.55)                                        
 10 Nevada Cruz               10 ROSE-CA                        2:54.20  
                1:22.77   2:54.20 (1:31.43)                                        
 11 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                        2:55.98  
 12 Julia Pisano              10 ROSE-CA                        2:58.07  
                1:24.75   2:58.07 (1:33.32)                                        
 13 Lucy Landherr             10 CHS-CA                         2:59.77  
                1:26.99   2:59.77 (1:32.78)                                        
 14 Kaitlyn Lee                8 MESA-CA                        3:02.27  
                1:27.73   3:02.27 (1:34.54)                                        
 15 Alix Fournier-Facori       9 ROSE-CA                        3:02.51  
 16 Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                        3:04.54  
                1:31.52   3:04.54 (1:33.02)                                        
 17 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                        3:04.95  
                1:33.79   3:04.95 (1:31.16)                                        
 18 Kalia Phillips             9 RAPD-CA                        3:06.30  
                1:29.91   3:06.30 (1:36.39)                                        
 19 Zoe Sullivan-Douglass      9 TMEC-CA                        3:09.64  
                1:36.43   3:09.64 (1:33.21)                                        
 20 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                         3:09.79  
 21 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                         3:09.89  
                1:31.50   3:09.89 (1:38.39)                                        
 22 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                         3:12.68  
                1:30.75   3:12.68 (1:41.93)                                        
 23 Braelyn Davis              9 TMEC-CA                        3:31.78  
                1:44.88   3:31.78 (1:46.90)                                        
 24 Maggie Hou                 8 NCA-SI                         3:35.94  
                1:44.03   3:35.94 (1:51.91)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                         1:22.74  
  2 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                        1:27.93  
  3 Sophia Xu                 10 ROSE-CA                        1:29.71  
  4 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                        1:30.18  
  5 Jaclyn Kanda              10 SCAL-CA                        1:31.40  
  6 Isabella Bonaccorso       10 ROSE-CA                        1:31.57  
  7 Addison Gish              10 ROSE-CA                        1:34.62  
  8 Jill Adams                10 CHS-CA                         1:37.02  
  9 Lucy Landherr             10 CHS-CA                         1:37.17  
 10 Abigail Lee                9 RAPD-CA                        1:37.80  
 11 Olivia Laguna             10 ROSE-CA                        1:38.17  
 12 Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:38.75  
 13 Nikki Tse                 10 CHS-CA                         1:42.02  
 14 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                         1:43.66  
 15 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                        1:44.52  
 16 Amelia Apostol            10 PST-CA                         1:44.64  
 17 Melissa Ordaz             10 ROSE-CA                        1:45.25  
 18 Kaoru Saito               10 ROSE-CA                        1:45.67  
 19 Sarah Iturbe               9 ROSE-CA                        1:45.70  
 20 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                         1:46.46  
 21 Stacey Moon               10 SCAL-CA                        1:59.07  
 22 Isabella Penton            9 NCA-SI                         2:03.05  
 -- Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Alix Fournier-Facori       9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sophie Limongelli         10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Lilian Harvey              9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 -- Kalia Phillips             9 RAPD-CA                             DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        1:23.29  
  2 Nevada Cruz               10 ROSE-CA                        1:26.77  
  3 Adelle Brush              10 ROSE-CA                        1:26.96  
  4 Kaila Geegbae             10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.19  
  5 Megan Lee                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:31.39  
  6 Isabella Bonaccorso       10 ROSE-CA                        1:33.31  
  7 Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                        1:37.31  
  8 Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:47.91  
  9 Kaoru Saito               10 ROSE-CA                        1:50.10  
 10 Kalia Phillips             9 RAPD-CA                        1:51.89  
 -- Kaitlyn Lee                8 MESA-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Payton Tully               9 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        2:56.60  
                  39.38     1:25.98 (46.60)     2:16.10 (50.12)     2:56.60 (40.50)
  2 Adelle Brush              10 ROSE-CA                        3:01.16  
                  39.52     1:27.30 (47.78)     2:19.41 (52.11)     3:01.16 (41.75)
  3 Megan Lee                  9 ROSE-CA                        3:07.93  
                                1:32.16 ( )   3:07.93 (1:35.77)                    
  4 Nevada Cruz               10 ROSE-CA                        3:07.95  
                  39.06     1:27.78 (48.72)     2:24.73 (56.95)     3:07.95 (43.22)
  5 Isabella Bonaccorso       10 ROSE-CA                        3:08.69  
                  29.72   1:32.39 (1:02.67)   3:08.69 (1:36.30)                    
  6 Katerina Tolkachev        10 SCAL-CA                        3:08.77  
                                1:32.70 ( )   3:08.77 (1:36.07)                    
  7 Jaclyn Kanda              10 SCAL-CA                        3:09.26  
  8 Kenna Kashima             10 SCAL-CA                        3:22.76  
                                1:40.12 ( )   3:22.76 (1:42.64)                    
  9 Kamryn Mercado            10 PST-CA                         3:45.82  
                                1:48.37 ( )   3:45.82 (1:57.45)                    
 10 Maggie Hou                 8 NCA-SI                         4:03.23  
 -- Gabby Cinnamo             10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  45.74     1:37.78 (52.04)     2:32.65 (54.87)          DQ (41.28)
 -- Natalie Umpornpuckdi       7 CERR-CA                             DQ  
      Re-Submerged - back
                                1:47.19 ( )        DQ (1:53.93)                    
 -- Leah Dean                  9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:39.41 ( )        DQ (1:52.75)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                           30.33  
  2 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                          30.83  
  3 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           31.42  
  4 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                          31.54  
  5 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                          31.67  
  6 Anna Cowdell              12 SCAL-CA                          31.87  
  7 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                          32.14  
  8 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                          32.31  
  9 Kaitlyn Kong              12 SCAL-CA                          32.48  
 10 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                           32.63  
 11 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                           32.70  
 12 Nailyn Lopez              12 CHS-CA                           32.88  
 13 Jasmine Koo               11 CERR-CA                          32.98  
 14 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                           33.17  
 15 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                          33.20  
 16 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                          33.33  
 17 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                          33.39  
 18 Madison Hudson            12 TMEC-CA                          33.53  
 18 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                           33.53  
 20 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                          33.70  
 21 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                          33.91  
 22 Katelyn Ruacho            11 SCAL-CA                          34.00  
 23 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                          34.09  
 24 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                          34.23  
 25 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                          34.32  
 26 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                          34.35  
 27 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                           34.41  
 28 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                          34.45  
 29 kay Pivonka               11 PST-CA                           34.56  
 30 Kayla Vicencio            12 CERR-CA                          34.68  
 31 Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                          34.86  
 32 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                          34.97  
 33 Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                           35.19  
 34 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                          35.29  
 35 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                          35.34  
 36 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                           35.45  
 36 Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                           35.45  
 38 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                          35.56  
 39 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                          35.57  
 40 Ella Young                11 NCA-SI                           35.59  
 41 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                          35.62  
 42 Loryn Eyler               12 TMEC-CA                          35.64  
 43 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                           35.84  
 44 Lauren Pearson            12 SCAL-CA                          35.96  
 45 Keeley Tully              12 SCAL-CA                          36.06  
 46 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                          36.21  
 47 Mikaela Pison             12 TMEC-CA                          36.74  
 48 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                           36.89  
 48 Katie Mackowiak           11 SCAL-CA                          36.89  
 50 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                          36.91  
 51 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                           37.05  
 52 Marilyn Harvey            11 SCAL-CA                          37.39  
 53 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                          37.41  
 54 Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                          37.46  
 55 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                          37.76  
 56 Blair Landherr            12 CHS-CA                           37.80  
 57 Priscilla Vaglienty       12 SCAL-CA                          37.87  
 58 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                           38.55  
 59 Madison Lee               11 RAPD-CA                          38.62  
 60 Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                           38.97  
 61 Olivia Waters             11 ROSE-CA                          39.20  
 62 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                          39.31  
 63 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                          39.38  
 64 Jia Li Wang               11 RAPD-CA                          39.81  
 65 Kailyn Eyler              12 TMEC-CA                          40.03  
 66 Sarina Lin                11 ROSE-CA                          40.16  
 67 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                          40.40  
 68 Ani Rostomyan             12 ROSE-CA                          40.71  
 69 Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                           40.76  
 70 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                          41.66  
 71 Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                           41.67  
 72 Juliet Otellio            11 SCAL-CA                          42.35  
 73 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                          43.34  
 74 Hannah Miller             11 TMEC-CA                          43.66  
 75 Natalia Lugassy           11 SCAL-CA                          43.84  
 76 Kayla Truong              12 ROSE-CA                          45.58  
 77 Katie Parisi              11 ROSE-CA                          46.59  
 78 Delaney Davis             11 TMEC-CA                          48.80  
 79 Madison Harper            11 TMEC-CA                          54.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         1:06.06  
  2 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                        1:06.33  
  3 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                        1:08.10  
  4 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                        1:09.00  
  5 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                        1:09.96  
  6 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                         1:10.18  
  7 Nailyn Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         1:10.44  
  8 Kaitlyn Kong              12 SCAL-CA                        1:10.83  
  9 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                         1:10.93  
 10 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                         1:11.13  
 11 Taylor Inouye             12 SCAL-CA                        1:11.44  
 12 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        1:11.72  
 13 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        1:11.73  
 13 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                         1:11.73  
 15 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                        1:12.30  
 16 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                        1:12.56  
 17 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                        1:12.61  
 18 Jasmine Koo               11 CERR-CA                        1:12.87  
 19 Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.93  
 20 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                        1:13.14  
 21 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                         1:13.62  
 22 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.46  
 23 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                        1:14.89  
 24 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.92  
 25 Anna Cowdell              12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.07  
 26 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.15  
 27 Madison Hudson            12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.36  
 28 Katelyn Ruacho            11 SCAL-CA                        1:15.87  
 29 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:15.90  
 30 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                         1:16.36  
 31 Kayla Vicencio            12 CERR-CA                        1:16.52  
 32 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                        1:16.58  
 33 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                        1:16.79  
 34 Marissa Trudeau           11 AZOT-CA                        1:17.13  
 35 Katie Mackowiak           11 SCAL-CA                        1:17.69  
 36 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                         1:17.87  
 37 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.89  
 38 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.13  
 39 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                        1:18.18  
 40 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.28  
 41 Lauren Pearson            12 SCAL-CA                        1:18.30  
 42 Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                         1:18.58  
 43 Loryn Eyler               12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.66  
 44 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.80  
 45 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.34  
 46 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                         1:19.40  
 47 Ella Young                11 NCA-SI                         1:19.41  
 48 Alyssa Samson             11 MESA-CA                        1:19.88  
 49 Keeley Tully              12 SCAL-CA                        1:21.31  
 50 Mikaela Pison             12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.36  
 51 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.86  
 52 Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                         1:22.24  
 53 Priscilla Vaglienty       12 SCAL-CA                        1:22.50  
 54 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                         1:22.75  
 55 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                         1:22.96  
 56 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                        1:24.41  
 57 Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                        1:24.85  
 58 Marilyn Harvey            11 SCAL-CA                        1:24.94  
 59 Piper Oh                  11 SCAL-CA                        1:25.02  
 60 Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                         1:25.73  
 61 Madison Lee               11 RAPD-CA                        1:25.85  
 62 Blair Landherr            12 CHS-CA                         1:26.10  
 63 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                         1:26.30  
 64 Olivia Waters             11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.74  
 65 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                        1:28.74  
 66 Rebecca Gatica            12 PST-CA                         1:29.03  
 67 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.26  
 68 Kailyn Eyler              12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.93  
 68 Jia Li Wang               11 RAPD-CA                        1:29.93  
 70 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                        1:29.98  
 71 Ani Rostomyan             12 ROSE-CA                        1:30.25  
 72 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                        1:31.49  
 73 Brianna Nieto             11 PST-CA                         1:32.07  
 74 Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                         1:34.41  
 75 Juliet Otellio            11 SCAL-CA                        1:34.44  
 76 Laura Wangania            11 PST-CA                         1:34.55  
 77 Natalia Lugassy           11 SCAL-CA                        1:37.12  
 78 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  12 ROSE-CA                        1:39.00  
 79 Katie Parisi              11 ROSE-CA                        1:41.19  
 80 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.87  
 81 Kayla Truong              12 ROSE-CA                        1:43.04  
 82 Jordan Bially Levy        12 NCA-SI                         1:47.70  
 83 Delaney Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        1:48.35  
 -- Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                        2:26.50  
                1:10.71   2:26.50 (1:15.79)                                        
  2 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                        2:28.97  
                1:12.23   2:28.97 (1:16.74)                                        
  3 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         2:29.94  
                1:11.92   2:29.94 (1:18.02)                                        
  4 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                        2:30.61  
                1:14.10   2:30.61 (1:16.51)                                        
  5 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                        2:33.78  
  6 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                        2:34.05  
                1:15.04   2:34.05 (1:19.01)                                        
  7 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                         2:34.61  
                1:16.74   2:34.61 (1:17.87)                                        
  8 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                         2:34.72  
                1:16.69   2:34.72 (1:18.03)                                        
  9 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                         2:34.74  
                1:16.50   2:34.74 (1:18.24)                                        
 10 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                        2:34.86  
                1:15.06   2:34.86 (1:19.80)                                        
 11 Nailyn Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         2:35.37  
                1:14.05   2:35.37 (1:21.32)                                        
 12 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        2:35.97  
                1:16.86   2:35.97 (1:19.11)                                        
 13 Kaitlyn Kong              12 SCAL-CA                        2:36.05  
                1:16.22   2:36.05 (1:19.83)                                        
 14 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                        2:37.92  
 15 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        2:39.07  
                1:15.60   2:39.07 (1:23.47)                                        
 16 Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                        2:39.36  
                1:17.80   2:39.36 (1:21.56)                                        
 17 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                        2:43.19  
                1:18.23   2:43.19 (1:24.96)                                        
 18 Jasmine Koo               11 CERR-CA                        2:44.60  
                1:18.54   2:44.60 (1:26.06)                                        
 19 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                         2:44.79  
                1:20.01   2:44.79 (1:24.78)                                        
 20 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                        2:45.22  
                1:21.69   2:45.22 (1:23.53)                                        
 21 Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                         2:45.38  
                1:21.14   2:45.38 (1:24.24)                                        
 22 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                         2:46.36  
                1:22.71   2:46.36 (1:23.65)                                        
 23 Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                         2:47.90  
                1:20.44   2:47.90 (1:27.46)                                        
 24 Lauren Liddane            11 SCAL-CA                        3:13.82  
                1:33.53   3:13.82 (1:40.29)                                        
 25 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                         3:14.62  
                1:35.38   3:14.62 (1:39.24)                                        
 26 Hannah Miller             11 TMEC-CA                        3:17.82  
                1:36.82   3:17.82 (1:41.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                        5:11.72  
                1:15.19   2:35.00 (1:19.81)   3:53.92 (1:18.92)   5:11.72 (1:17.80)
  2 Sophia Penton             12 NCA-SI                         5:14.74  
                1:14.50   2:36.60 (1:22.10)   3:57.82 (1:21.22)   5:14.74 (1:16.92)
  3 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                        5:24.41  
                1:15.53   2:37.53 (1:22.00)   4:01.42 (1:23.89)   5:24.41 (1:22.99)
  4 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                         5:28.90  
                1:18.94   2:43.73 (1:24.79)   4:10.00 (1:26.27)   5:28.90 (1:18.90)
  5 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                        5:29.88  
                1:19.08   2:42.75 (1:23.67)   4:07.54 (1:24.79)   5:29.88 (1:22.34)
  6 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                         5:35.55  
                1:19.64   2:47.14 (1:27.50)   4:14.83 (1:27.69)   5:35.55 (1:20.72)
  7 Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                        5:36.71  
                1:19.20   2:45.78 (1:26.58)   4:13.50 (1:27.72)   5:36.71 (1:23.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                          35.94  
  2 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                          36.18  
  3 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                           36.78  
  4 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           37.04  
  5 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                          37.32  
  6 Marissa Trudeau           11 AZOT-CA                          37.77  
  7 Madison Hudson            12 TMEC-CA                          38.35  
  8 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                          38.38  
  9 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                          38.48  
 10 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                           38.57  
 10 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                          38.57  
 12 Jasmine Koo               11 CERR-CA                          38.74  
 13 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                          39.00  
 14 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                           39.20  
 15 Taylor Inouye             12 SCAL-CA                          39.23  
 16 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                          39.49  
 17 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                          39.72  
 18 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                          40.06  
 19 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                          40.10  
 20 Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                          40.14  
 21 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                           40.16  
 22 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                          40.39  
 23 Kaitlyn Kong              12 SCAL-CA                          40.41  
 24 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                          40.64  
 25 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                           40.66  
 26 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                          40.80  
 27 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                          40.94  
 28 Katie Mackowiak           11 SCAL-CA                          41.03  
 29 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                          41.04  
 29 Katelyn Ruacho            11 SCAL-CA                          41.04  
 31 Alyssa Samson             11 MESA-CA                          41.31  
 32 Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                           41.39  
 33 Mikaela Pison             12 TMEC-CA                          41.40  
 34 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                          41.51  
 35 Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                           41.53  
 36 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                          41.75  
 37 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                           41.81  
 38 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                           41.89  
 39 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                          41.91  
 40 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                          42.24  
 41 Marilyn Harvey            11 SCAL-CA                          42.32  
 42 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                          42.42  
 43 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                           42.63  
 43 Priscilla Vaglienty       12 SCAL-CA                          42.63  
 45 Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                          42.82  
 46 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                          43.13  
 47 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                          43.30  
 48 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                          43.55  
 49 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                           43.75  
 50 Lauren Pearson            12 SCAL-CA                          43.81  
 51 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                          43.88  
 52 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                          44.51  
 53 Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                           45.29  
 54 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                          45.35  
 55 Blair Landherr            12 CHS-CA                           45.46  
 56 Laura Wangania            11 PST-CA                           45.52  
 57 Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                           45.62  
 58 Rebecca Gatica            12 PST-CA                           45.89  
 59 Piper Oh                  11 SCAL-CA                          46.15  
 60 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                           46.52  
 61 Kayla Truong              12 ROSE-CA                          47.35  
 62 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                          48.17  
 63 Ella Young                11 NCA-SI                           48.64  
 64 Lauren Liddane            11 SCAL-CA                          49.00  
 65 Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                           50.17  
 66 Juliet Otellio            11 SCAL-CA                          50.34  
 67 Ani Rostomyan             12 ROSE-CA                          51.14  
 68 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                          51.65  
 69 Brianna Nieto             11 PST-CA                           51.92  
 70 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                          52.68  
 71 Delaney Davis             11 TMEC-CA                          54.08  
 72 Jordan Bially Levy        12 NCA-SI                           55.48  
 73 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                           55.56  
 74 Katie Parisi              11 ROSE-CA                          55.96  
 75 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  12 ROSE-CA                          57.72  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        1:17.05  
  2 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.30  
  3 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                         1:20.36  
  4 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                        1:20.47  
  5 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.68  
  6 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                        1:24.13  
  7 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                         1:25.22  
  8 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                        1:25.34  
  9 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                         1:25.86  
 10 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        1:26.07  
 11 kay Pivonka               11 PST-CA                         1:26.51  
 12 Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                         1:26.56  
 13 Nailyn Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         1:26.76  
 14 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.80  
 14 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.80  
 16 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.94  
 17 Jasmine Koo               11 CERR-CA                        1:27.07  
 18 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                        1:27.30  
 19 Mikaela Pison             12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.39  
 20 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                        1:27.79  
 21 Katie Mackowiak           11 SCAL-CA                        1:28.39  
 22 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                         1:28.59  
 23 Madison Hudson            12 TMEC-CA                        1:28.60  
 24 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                         1:28.69  
 25 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.00  
 26 Kaitlyn Kong              12 SCAL-CA                        1:29.61  
 27 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                        1:30.67  
 28 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                         1:30.75  
 29 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.29  
 30 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.64  
 31 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                        1:33.06  
 32 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                         1:33.51  
 33 Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                        1:34.18  
 34 Lauren Pearson            12 SCAL-CA                        1:34.70  
 35 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.76  
 36 Priscilla Vaglienty       12 SCAL-CA                        1:35.48  
 37 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                         1:36.30  
 38 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.56  
 39 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                         1:36.57  
 40 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.89  
 41 Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                         1:36.91  
 42 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                        1:37.93  
 43 Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                         1:37.96  
 44 Marilyn Harvey            11 SCAL-CA                        1:38.88  
 45 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.94  
 46 Sarina Lin                11 ROSE-CA                        1:39.67  
 47 Piper Oh                  11 SCAL-CA                        1:39.74  
 48 Keeley Tully              12 SCAL-CA                        1:39.88  
 49 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                        1:40.79  
 50 Blair Landherr            12 CHS-CA                         1:41.47  
 51 Madison Lee               11 RAPD-CA                        1:41.63  
 52 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                        1:46.43  
 53 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                        1:47.02  
 54 Juliet Otellio            11 SCAL-CA                        1:47.60  
 55 Kayla Truong              12 ROSE-CA                        1:47.79  
 56 Hannah Miller             11 TMEC-CA                        1:48.85  
 57 Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                         1:50.76  
 58 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                        1:59.24  
 59 Katie Parisi              11 ROSE-CA                        2:01.92  
 60 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                         2:02.16  
 61 Natalia Lugassy           11 SCAL-CA                        2:05.92  
 62 Madison Harper            11 TMEC-CA                        2:15.95  
 -- Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Ani Rostomyan             12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Ella Young                11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talia Cerceo              12 NCA-SI                         2:41.07  
                1:18.78   2:41.07 (1:22.29)                                        
  2 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        2:45.50  
                1:20.63   2:45.50 (1:24.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                          39.49  
  2 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                          40.48  
  3 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                          41.16  
  4 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                           42.46  
  5 Nailyn Lopez              12 CHS-CA                           42.64  
  6 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                           43.09  
  7 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                          43.35  
  8 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                          43.79  
  9 Loryn Eyler               12 TMEC-CA                          43.89  
 10 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                           44.56  
 11 Keeley Tully              12 SCAL-CA                          44.73  
 12 Kayla Vicencio            12 CERR-CA                          44.81  
 13 Marilyn Harvey            11 SCAL-CA                          45.05  
 14 Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                          45.22  
 15 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                          45.34  
 16 Ella Young                11 NCA-SI                           45.42  
 17 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                          45.68  
 18 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                           46.26  
 19 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           46.41  
 20 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                          46.42  
 21 Madison Hudson            12 TMEC-CA                          46.46  
 22 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                          46.60  
 23 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                           46.70  
 24 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                          46.73  
 25 Anna Cowdell              12 SCAL-CA                          46.99  
 26 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                          47.00  
 27 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                           47.23  
 28 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                          47.37  
 29 Kailyn Eyler              12 TMEC-CA                          47.42  
 30 Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                           47.52  
 31 Lauren Pearson            12 SCAL-CA                          47.61  
 32 Madison Lee               11 RAPD-CA                          47.87  
 33 Jia Li Wang               11 RAPD-CA                          48.05  
 34 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                          48.29  
 35 Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                           48.31  
 36 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                          48.33  
 37 Piper Oh                  11 SCAL-CA                          48.43  
 38 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                           48.77  
 39 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                          48.84  
 40 Katie Mackowiak           11 SCAL-CA                          49.60  
 41 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                          49.70  
 42 Priscilla Vaglienty       12 SCAL-CA                          49.71  
 43 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                          50.11  
 44 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                          50.31  
 45 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                           50.36  
 45 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                           50.36  
 47 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                          50.38  
 48 kay Pivonka               11 PST-CA                           51.01  
 49 Olivia Waters             11 ROSE-CA                          51.72  
 50 Lauren Liddane            11 SCAL-CA                          51.73  
 51 Ani Rostomyan             12 ROSE-CA                          52.56  
 52 Natalia Lugassy           11 SCAL-CA                          53.30  
 53 Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                           53.34  
 54 Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                           53.96  
 55 Juliet Otellio            11 SCAL-CA                          54.33  
 55 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                          54.33  
 57 Blair Landherr            12 CHS-CA                           54.95  
 58 Sarina Lin                11 ROSE-CA                          55.05  
 59 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                          55.19  
 60 Katie Parisi              11 ROSE-CA                          56.65  
 61 Hannah Miller             11 TMEC-CA                          57.77  
 62 Madison Harper            11 TMEC-CA                          59.45  
 63 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                        1:01.18  
 64 Delaney Davis             11 TMEC-CA                        1:02.70  
 65 Kayla Truong              12 ROSE-CA                        1:04.73  
 -- Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 -- Sophia Penton             12 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      False start
 -- Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                        1:25.30  
  2 Sophia Penton             12 NCA-SI                         1:26.89  
  3 Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.87  
  4 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                        1:30.08  
  5 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.57  
  6 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                        1:32.04  
  7 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        1:32.60  
  8 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         1:33.33  
  9 Nailyn Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         1:33.46  
 10 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                         1:33.58  
 11 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                        1:34.36  
 12 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                        1:34.51  
 13 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.56  
 14 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                         1:35.14  
 15 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                        1:35.79  
 16 Kayla Vicencio            12 CERR-CA                        1:36.36  
 17 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        1:36.39  
 18 Katelyn Ruacho            11 SCAL-CA                        1:37.17  
 19 Loryn Eyler               12 TMEC-CA                        1:37.77  
 20 Marilyn Harvey            11 SCAL-CA                        1:38.03  
 21 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                         1:38.08  
 22 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.09  
 23 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                         1:38.26  
 24 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                        1:38.45  
 25 Marissa Trudeau           11 AZOT-CA                        1:38.78  
 26 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.91  
 27 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                        1:39.26  
 28 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                        1:40.70  
 29 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                         1:41.28  
 29 Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                         1:41.28  
 31 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                        1:41.83  
 32 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                         1:41.85  
 33 Ella Young                11 NCA-SI                         1:42.09  
 34 Jia Li Wang               11 RAPD-CA                        1:42.36  
 35 Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                        1:42.60  
 36 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.73  
 37 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                        1:42.78  
 38 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                         1:42.82  
 39 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                         1:42.95  
 40 Lauren Pearson            12 SCAL-CA                        1:43.76  
 41 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                        1:44.19  
 42 Alyssa Samson             11 MESA-CA                        1:44.31  
 43 Madison Lee               11 RAPD-CA                        1:45.24  
 44 Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                         1:45.70  
 45 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                        1:46.18  
 46 Kailyn Eyler              12 TMEC-CA                        1:46.20  
 47 Priscilla Vaglienty       12 SCAL-CA                        1:46.65  
 48 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                         1:46.92  
 49 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                         1:47.45  
 50 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                         1:48.55  
 51 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                        1:48.87  
 52 Olivia Waters             11 ROSE-CA                        1:49.37  
 53 Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                         1:49.72  
 54 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                        1:50.21  
 55 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                        1:51.51  
 56 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                        1:53.59  
 57 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                        1:54.94  
 58 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:55.48  
 59 Natalia Lugassy           11 SCAL-CA                        1:55.69  
 60 Rebecca Gatica            12 PST-CA                         1:59.00  
 61 Ani Rostomyan             12 ROSE-CA                        2:00.16  
 62 Juliet Otellio            11 SCAL-CA                        2:00.87  
 63 Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                        2:00.92  
 64 Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                         2:02.97  
 65 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                        2:05.53  
 66 Katie Parisi              11 ROSE-CA                        2:07.91  
 67 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                        2:12.28  
 68 Jordan Bially Levy        12 NCA-SI                         2:15.44  
 69 Laura Wangania            11 PST-CA                         2:17.75  
 70 Kayla Truong              12 ROSE-CA                        2:21.06  
 -- Keeley Tully              12 SCAL-CA                       X1:36.03  
 -- Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talia Cerceo              12 NCA-SI                         2:58.81  
                1:26.59   2:58.81 (1:32.22)                                        
  2 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                        3:08.73  
                1:35.77   3:08.73 (1:32.96)                                        
  3 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                        3:10.42  
                1:35.11   3:10.42 (1:35.31)                                        
  4 Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                        3:14.46  
                1:35.99   3:14.46 (1:38.47)                                        
  5 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                        3:20.50  
                1:38.57   3:20.50 (1:41.93)                                        
  6 Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                         3:42.37  
                1:49.12   3:42.37 (1:53.25)                                        
  7 Piper Oh                  11 SCAL-CA                        3:45.04  
                1:49.97   3:45.04 (1:55.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           33.40  
  2 Sophia Penton             12 NCA-SI                           33.67  
  3 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                          33.84  
  4 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                          34.10  
  5 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                           34.38  
  6 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                          34.70  
  7 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                           34.72  
  8 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                          34.78  
  9 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                          35.36  
 10 Jasmine Koo               11 CERR-CA                          35.56  
 11 Nailyn Lopez              12 CHS-CA                           35.80  
 12 Mikaela Pison             12 TMEC-CA                          35.94  
 13 Marissa Trudeau           11 AZOT-CA                          36.14  
 14 Taylor Inouye             12 SCAL-CA                          36.22  
 15 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                          36.46  
 16 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                          36.62  
 17 Sofia Kanda               12 SCAL-CA                          36.71  
 18 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                          37.32  
 19 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                          37.38  
 20 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                           37.40  
 21 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                           37.84  
 22 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                          37.87  
 23 Katelyn Ruacho            11 SCAL-CA                          37.95  
 24 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                          38.28  
 25 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                          38.69  
 26 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                          38.86  
 27 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                          38.88  
 28 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                          39.01  
 29 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                          39.06  
 30 Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                          39.14  
 31 Madison Hudson            12 TMEC-CA                          39.38  
 32 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                          39.56  
 33 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                           39.67  
 34 Alyssa Samson             11 MESA-CA                          39.80  
 35 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                          40.05  
 36 Abby Eldridge             11 PST-CA                           40.48  
 37 Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                          40.83  
 38 Katie Mackowiak           11 SCAL-CA                          40.97  
 39 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                          41.23  
 40 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                           41.53  
 41 Loryn Eyler               12 TMEC-CA                          41.64  
 42 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                           41.72  
 43 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                          42.54  
 44 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                           42.66  
 45 Maddie Wheeler            11 CHS-CA                           42.75  
 46 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                           42.81  
 47 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                          43.03  
 48 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                          43.81  
 49 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                          43.95  
 50 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                          44.66  
 51 Keeley Tully              12 SCAL-CA                          44.73  
 52 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                          46.13  
 53 Blair Landherr            12 CHS-CA                           46.72  
 54 Olivia Waters             11 ROSE-CA                          47.19  
 55 Ella Young                11 NCA-SI                           47.43  
 56 Jia Li Wang               11 RAPD-CA                          48.08  
 57 Lauren Liddane            11 SCAL-CA                          48.09  
 58 Laura Wangania            11 PST-CA                           48.88  
 59 Kailyn Eyler              12 TMEC-CA                          49.11  
 60 Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                           49.88  
 61 Madison Lee               11 RAPD-CA                          50.12  
 62 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                          51.54  
 63 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                          52.66  
 64 Brianna Nieto             11 PST-CA                           52.67  
 65 Marilyn Harvey            11 SCAL-CA                          53.01  
 66 Marissa Guillen           11 PST-CA                           53.51  
 67 Rebecca Gatica            12 PST-CA                           53.95  
 68 Dany Nepomuceno Valencia  12 ROSE-CA                          55.16  
 69 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                          59.03  
 70 Katie Parisi              11 ROSE-CA                          59.35  
 71 Kayla Truong              12 ROSE-CA                        1:00.84  
 72 Jordan Bially Levy        12 NCA-SI                         1:03.04  
 -- Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ani Rostomyan             12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Penton             12 NCA-SI                         1:14.72  
  2 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                         1:15.18  
  3 Allison Mann              11 SCAL-CA                        1:16.09  
  4 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.84  
  5 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.36  
  6 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                        1:20.16  
  7 Jasmine Koo               11 CERR-CA                        1:20.65  
  8 Nohely Lopez              12 CHS-CA                         1:21.16  
  9 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                        1:21.90  
 10 Katelyn Ruacho            11 SCAL-CA                        1:22.57  
 11 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                        1:22.69  
 12 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                         1:24.44  
 13 Liana Pooladi             12 ROSE-CA                        1:25.14  
 13 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                         1:25.14  
 15 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                        1:25.52  
 16 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.80  
 16 Holly Gmelich             12 ROSE-CA                        1:26.80  
 18 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.87  
 19 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.31  
 20 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                        1:27.69  
 21 Ellie Lindenfeld          11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.85  
 22 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                        1:27.92  
 23 Jaden Beaver              12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.86  
 24 Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                        1:29.90  
 25 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.31  
 26 Mikaela Pison             12 TMEC-CA                        1:32.54  
 27 Emily Waters              11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.82  
 28 Briana Little             12 PST-CA                         1:33.04  
 29 kay Pivonka               11 PST-CA                         1:33.51  
 30 Jocelyn Lee               11 NCA-SI                         1:34.11  
 31 Kaylin Yagura             11 ROSE-CA                        1:35.16  
 32 Treahnna Toledo           11 NCA-SI                         1:36.61  
 33 Piper Oh                  11 SCAL-CA                        1:36.91  
 34 Neila Kelly               11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.51  
 35 Angie Hou                 11 NCA-SI                         1:38.90  
 36 Reece Speer               11 PST-CA                         1:44.00  
 37 Elizabeth Boumajdi        12 ROSE-CA                        1:49.50  
 38 Candy Han                 12 ROSE-CA                        1:49.93  
 39 Piper Summers             11 ROSE-CA                        1:50.97  
 40 Jia Li Wang               11 RAPD-CA                        1:51.91  
 41 Lilia Moghaddas Gholami   11 NCA-SI                         1:52.39  
 42 Kamryn Chan               11 ROSE-CA                        1:52.85  
 43 Caroline Miller           11 ROSE-CA                        1:53.38  
 44 Siena Jurgensen           11 ROSE-CA                        2:00.28  
 45 Eleni Menemenlis          12 ROSE-CA                        2:03.77  
 46 Maggie Murphy             11 ROSE-CA                        2:08.12  
 -- Olivia Waters             11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Arwen Castillo            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kailyn Eyler              12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talia Cerceo              12 NCA-SI                         2:31.74  
                1:14.18   2:31.74 (1:17.56)                                        
  2 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                        2:50.48  
                1:21.79   2:50.48 (1:28.69)                                        
  3 Ava Khatibi               12 VISN-CA                        2:53.31  
                1:16.05   2:53.31 (1:37.26)                                        
  4 Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                         3:21.97  
                1:34.45   3:21.97 (1:47.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Kashima             12 SCAL-CA                        2:50.16  
  2 Alessandra Peters         12 NCA-SI                         2:50.90  
                                1:20.78 ( )   2:50.90 (1:30.12)                    
  3 Chloe Addiego             11 ROSE-CA                        2:50.92  
                                1:21.29 ( )   2:50.92 (1:29.63)                    
  4 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        2:51.24  
                                1:24.62 ( )   2:51.24 (1:26.62)                    
  5 Julia Reid                11 SCAL-CA                        2:52.68  
                1:28.23   2:52.68 (1:24.45)                                        
  6 Emily Groom               12 NCA-SI                         2:53.26  
                1:20.48   2:53.26 (1:32.78)                                        
  7 Olivia Huntley            12 NCA-SI                         2:54.00  
                                1:21.18 ( )   2:54.00 (1:32.82)                    
  8 Esther Cannesson          11 ROSE-CA                        2:54.76  
                1:22.95   2:54.76 (1:31.81)                                        
  9 Sammy Fujii               12 ROSE-CA                        2:56.03  
                                1:23.15 ( )   2:56.03 (1:32.88)                    
 10 Kendall Flynn             12 SCAL-CA                        2:56.13  
                1:26.41   2:56.13 (1:29.72)                                        
 11 Katelyn Ruacho            11 SCAL-CA                        2:56.51  
                1:26.67   2:56.51 (1:29.84)                                        
 12 Lola Kim                  11 ROSE-CA                        2:58.25  
                1:28.59   2:58.25 (1:29.66)                                        
 13 Sophia Washington         12 ROSE-CA                        3:00.78  
 14 Cassandra Collins         11 ROSE-CA                        3:02.38  
                1:28.02   3:02.38 (1:34.36)                                        
 15 Hailey Neufer             11 ROSE-CA                        3:02.90  
                1:25.81   3:02.90 (1:37.09)                                        
 16 Makena Wong               11 SCAL-CA                        3:03.39  
                1:28.42   3:03.39 (1:34.97)                                        
 17 Taylor Carey              12 ROSE-CA                        3:04.08  
                1:33.03   3:04.08 (1:31.05)                                        
 18 Marcella Laguna           12 ROSE-CA                        3:04.57  
                1:29.78   3:04.57 (1:34.79)                                        
 19 Katie Mackowiak           11 SCAL-CA                        3:10.60  
                1:30.96   3:10.60 (1:39.64)                                        
 20 Amber Paul                11 ROSE-CA                        3:10.63  
                1:30.53   3:10.63 (1:40.10)                                        
 21 Lauren Pearson            12 SCAL-CA                        3:14.21  
                1:33.15   3:14.21 (1:41.06)                                        
 22 Piper Oh                  11 SCAL-CA                        3:21.64  
                1:37.43   3:21.64 (1:44.21)                                        
 23 Juliet Otellio            11 SCAL-CA                        3:42.43  
                1:52.50   3:42.43 (1:49.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                        2:59.80  
                1:27.74   2:59.80 (1:32.06)                                        
  2 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        3:02.05  
                1:27.45   3:02.05 (1:34.60)                                        
  3 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                        3:07.28  
                1:32.68   3:07.28 (1:34.60)                                        
  4 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                        3:08.31  
                1:31.24   3:08.31 (1:37.07)                                        
  5 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                         3:09.48  
                1:31.02   3:09.48 (1:38.46)                                        
  6 Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                        3:13.78  
                1:33.80   3:13.78 (1:39.98)                                        
  7 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                        3:15.08  
                1:34.65   3:15.08 (1:40.43)                                        
  8 Valeria Rodriguez         13 ROSE-CA                        3:20.81  
                1:38.87   3:20.81 (1:41.94)                                        
  9 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                         3:21.65  
                1:37.90   3:21.65 (1:43.75)                                        
 10 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         3:23.11  
                1:37.13   3:23.11 (1:45.98)                                        
 11 Shelby Wu                 14 CHS-CA                         3:25.55  
                1:41.06   3:25.55 (1:44.49)                                        
 12 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                        3:28.89  
                1:43.44   3:28.89 (1:45.45)                                        
 13 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                         3:31.12  
                1:44.04   3:31.12 (1:47.08)                                        
 14 Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                        3:31.99  
                1:43.78   3:31.99 (1:48.21)                                        
 15 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                         3:35.45  
                1:44.44   3:35.45 (1:51.01)                                        
 16 Josephina Shin            14 RAPD-CA                        3:39.55  
                1:48.80   3:39.55 (1:50.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                        2:40.31  
                1:15.84   2:40.31 (1:24.47)                                        
  2 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                        2:44.54  
                1:18.78   2:44.54 (1:25.76)                                        
  3 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        2:50.36  
                1:19.57   2:50.36 (1:30.79)                                        
  4 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                        2:50.65  
                1:21.50   2:50.65 (1:29.15)                                        
  5 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                        2:57.39  
                1:22.29   2:57.39 (1:35.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Ordaz             16 ROSE-CA                        3:05.66  
                1:29.11   3:05.66 (1:36.55)                                        
  2 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                         3:11.22  
  3 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         3:13.69  
                1:34.55   3:13.69 (1:39.14)                                        
  4 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         3:34.36  
                1:44.36   3:34.36 (1:50.00)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luca Burns                15 MESA-CA                          29.14  
  2 Elisabella Forest         14 CHS-CA                           29.45  
  3 Krystal Lieu              13 NCA-SI                           29.61  
  4 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                          29.90  
  5 Kristina Arcerito         16 Mesa-CA                          30.44  
  6 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                          30.75  
  7 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                          30.81  
  8 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                           30.86  
  9 Julia Salomon             17 SCAL-CA                          31.04  
 10 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                           31.09  
 11 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                           31.10  
 12 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                          31.12  
 13 Ellie Stone               14 ROSE-CA                          31.20  
 14 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                           31.23  
 15 Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                          31.26  
 16 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                           31.42  
 17 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                           31.44  
 18 Blake Pak                 14 ROSE-CA                          31.60  
 19 Isabella Gonzales         13 ROSE-CA                          31.66  
 19 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                           31.66  
 21 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                          31.68  
 22 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                          31.87  
 23 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                          31.93  
 24 Lauren Kim                13 SCAL-CA                          31.96  
 25 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                          32.00  
 26 Siouxsie Lennox           13 ROSE-CA                          32.04  
 26 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                           32.04  
 28 Valeria Rodriguez         13 ROSE-CA                          32.05  
 29 Shelby Wu                 14 CHS-CA                           32.07  
 30 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                           32.10  
 31 Emily Taylor              16 PST-CA                           32.14  
 32 Emily Mercado             15 CERR-CA                          32.19  
 33 Sydney Inouye             14 SCAL-CA                          32.21  
 34 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                          32.34  
 35 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                          32.47  
 36 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                          32.59  
 37 Iris Wang                 13 SCAL-CA                          32.72  
 38 Charlotte Stipanov        14 ROSE-CA                          32.77  
 39 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                          32.81  
 40 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                          32.87  
 41 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                           33.26  
 42 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                          33.29  
 43 Danielle Sanchez          14 ROSE-CA                          33.48  
 44 Emeline Tolleson          14 ROSE-CA                          33.51  
 45 Brooke McMurtry           15 PST-CA                           33.55  
 46 Chailyn Zhang             14 CHS-CA                           33.59  
 47 Maddy Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                          33.66  
 47 Clara Kleindorfer         13 ROSE-CA                          33.66  
 49 Taylor Demchuk            13 TMEC-CA                          33.89  
 50 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                           34.28  
 51 Haley Avalos              16 PST-CA                           34.30  
 52 Chaya Olarte              14 VISN-CA                          34.32  
 53 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                           34.39  
 54 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                           34.91  
 55 Bibi Richardson           13 ROSE-CA                          35.04  
 56 Sammie Lee                13 CHS-CA                           35.06  
 57 Holly Hulick              14 ROSE-CA                          35.14  
 58 Amee Petrossian           13 ROSE-CA                          35.25  
 59 Jansen Cole               15 ROSE-CA                          35.38  
 60 Mikol Warschaw            13 ROSE-CA                          35.54  
 61 Mia Felipe                14 TMEC-CA                          35.60  
 62 Josephina Shin            14 RAPD-CA                          35.73  
 63 Sophia Cotman             14 ROSE-CA                          35.76  
 64 Mina Truong               13 ROSE-CA                          36.04  
 65 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                           36.23  
 66 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                           36.24  
 67 Morganne Byrnes           13 NCA-SI                           36.29  
 68 Sam Olivar                13 CHS-CA                           36.40  
 69 Tessa Paterson            14 ROSE-CA                          37.29  
 70 Veronica Schluep          13 ROSE-CA                          37.71  
 71 Natalia Paterson          13 ROSE-CA                          37.80  
 72 Rosalinda Perez           13 VISN-CA                          38.16  
 73 Kirsten Lewis             13 NCA-SI                           38.29  
 74 Julia Milton              13 ROSE-CA                          38.66  
 75 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                          38.93  
 76 Amber Mercado             13 PST-CA                           39.02  
 77 Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                           39.40  
 78 Ashly Lam                 13 ROSE-CA                          39.92  
 79 Gabby Young               13 ROSE-CA                          43.85  
 80 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                          45.78  
 81 Clarisse Cha              14 ROSE-CA                          48.72  
 82 Cassie Eisen              13 ROSE-CA                          53.72  
 -- Dana Montiel              14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elisabella Forest         14 CHS-CA                         1:03.74  
  2 Luca Burns                15 MESA-CA                        1:04.04  
  3 Hinako Geiger             16 ROSE-CA                        1:04.62  
  4 Kristina Arcerito         16 Mesa-CA                        1:05.12  
  5 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         1:05.18  
  6 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                        1:05.19  
  7 Sarah Doolittle           15 PST-CA                         1:05.36  
  8 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                         1:05.60  
  9 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.77  
 10 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                         1:06.40  
 11 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                        1:06.64  
 12 Blake Pak                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:06.74  
 13 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                         1:06.89  
 14 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                         1:07.25  
 15 Shannon Ring              15 ROSE-CA                        1:07.57  
 16 Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.87  
 17 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                         1:08.00  
 18 Maja Palmroos             14 NCA-SI                         1:08.14  
 19 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                         1:08.24  
 20 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                        1:08.82  
 21 Ellie Stone               14 ROSE-CA                        1:08.84  
 22 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                        1:09.27  
 23 Valeria Rodriguez         13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.48  
 23 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                        1:09.48  
 25 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         1:09.49  
 26 Iris Wang                 13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.59  
 27 Lauren Kim                13 SCAL-CA                        1:09.64  
 28 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.80  
 29 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                         1:09.88  
 30 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                        1:10.05  
 31 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.06  
 32 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                         1:10.28  
 33 Emily Taylor              16 PST-CA                         1:11.26  
 34 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                        1:12.37  
 35 Clara Kleindorfer         13 ROSE-CA                        1:12.66  
 36 Siouxsie Lennox           13 ROSE-CA                        1:12.67  
 37 Danielle Sanchez          14 ROSE-CA                        1:13.28  
 38 Chailyn Zhang             14 CHS-CA                         1:13.32  
 39 Emeline Tolleson          14 ROSE-CA                        1:13.33  
 40 Natalie Baptist           13 PST-CA                         1:13.79  
 41 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                         1:14.03  
 42 Sophia Cotman             14 ROSE-CA                        1:14.34  
 43 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                         1:14.47  
 44 Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                        1:15.20  
 45 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         1:15.31  
 46 Holly Hulick              14 ROSE-CA                        1:15.82  
 47 Bibi Richardson           13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.88  
 48 Maddy Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.88  
 49 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                         1:17.06  
 50 Sammie Lee                13 CHS-CA                         1:17.22  
 51 Cecilia Zivanovic         13 PST-CA                         1:17.36  
 52 Morganne Byrnes           13 NCA-SI                         1:18.45  
 53 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                         1:19.05  
 54 Mikol Warschaw            13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.33  
 55 Haley Avalos              16 PST-CA                         1:20.20  
 56 Jansen Cole               15 ROSE-CA                        1:20.31  
 57 Josephina Shin            14 RAPD-CA                        1:21.78  
 57 Veronica Schluep          13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.78  
 59 Sam Olivar                13 CHS-CA                         1:22.16  
 60 Amee Petrossian           13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.57  
 61 Tessa Paterson            14 ROSE-CA                        1:22.70  
 62 Rosalinda Perez           13 VISN-CA                        1:22.96  
 63 Kirsten Lewis             13 NCA-SI                         1:23.64  
 64 Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                         1:23.74  
 65 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        1:24.85  
 66 Mina Truong               13 ROSE-CA                        1:25.58  
 67 Dana Montiel              14 ROSE-CA                        1:25.85  
 68 Amber Mercado             13 PST-CA                         1:26.75  
 69 Natalia Paterson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.11  
 70 Julia Milton              13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.95  
 71 Ashly Lam                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:30.94  
 72 Gabby Young               13 ROSE-CA                        1:38.08  
 73 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:40.03  
 74 Clarisse Cha              14 ROSE-CA                        1:43.91  
 75 Cassie Eisen              13 ROSE-CA                        2:02.57  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                         2:15.58  
                1:06.74   2:15.58 (1:08.84)                                        
  2 Elisabella Forest         14 CHS-CA                         2:20.39  
                1:08.41   2:20.39 (1:11.98)                                        
  3 Nicole Longfellow         15 PST-CA                         2:20.74  
                1:08.40   2:20.74 (1:12.34)                                        
  4 Hinako Geiger             16 ROSE-CA                        2:20.87  
                1:08.74   2:20.87 (1:12.13)                                        
  5 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                        2:21.09  
                1:07.79   2:21.09 (1:13.30)                                        
  6 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                         2:21.42  
                1:08.97   2:21.42 (1:12.45)                                        
  7 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                         2:21.50  
                1:09.64   2:21.50 (1:11.86)                                        
  8 Kristina Arcerito         16 Mesa-CA                        2:21.77  
                1:07.92   2:21.77 (1:13.85)                                        
  9 Luca Burns                15 MESA-CA                        2:22.49  
                1:10.01   2:22.49 (1:12.48)                                        
 10 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        2:22.80  
                1:08.47   2:22.80 (1:14.33)                                        
 11 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         2:23.56  
                1:10.40   2:23.56 (1:13.16)                                        
 12 Kat Lopez                 17 ROSE-CA                        2:24.68  
                1:10.52   2:24.68 (1:14.16)                                        
 13 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                        2:25.23  
                1:09.80   2:25.23 (1:15.43)                                        
 14 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                        2:25.43  
                1:11.95   2:25.43 (1:13.48)                                        
 15 Sarah Doolittle           15 PST-CA                         2:25.86  
                1:10.39   2:25.86 (1:15.47)                                        
 16 Isabella Gonzales         13 ROSE-CA                        2:26.79  
                1:10.82   2:26.79 (1:15.97)                                        
 17 Shannon Ring              15 ROSE-CA                        2:26.92  
                1:11.03   2:26.92 (1:15.89)                                        
 18 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                        2:27.30  
                1:12.78   2:27.30 (1:14.52)                                        
 19 Iris Wang                 13 SCAL-CA                        2:27.44  
                1:11.86   2:27.44 (1:15.58)                                        
 20 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                         2:27.76  
                1:11.00   2:27.76 (1:16.76)                                        
 21 Blake Pak                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:27.92  
                1:10.27   2:27.92 (1:17.65)                                        
 22 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         2:28.04  
                1:11.20   2:28.04 (1:16.84)                                        
 22 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                        2:28.04  
                1:13.55   2:28.04 (1:14.49)                                        
 24 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                        2:28.54  
                1:12.58   2:28.54 (1:15.96)                                        
 25 Kaitlin Min               15 ROSE-CA                        2:28.81  
                1:11.54   2:28.81 (1:17.27)                                        
 26 Jenna Sanchez             16 PST-CA                         2:29.24  
                1:09.19   2:29.24 (1:20.05)                                        
 27 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                         2:30.69  
                1:13.26   2:30.69 (1:17.43)                                        
 28 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                        2:30.80  
                1:12.35   2:30.80 (1:18.45)                                        
 29 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                        2:31.62  
                1:14.01   2:31.62 (1:17.61)                                        
 30 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                        2:32.11  
                1:13.28   2:32.11 (1:18.83)                                        
 31 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                         2:32.13  
                1:12.68   2:32.13 (1:19.45)                                        
 32 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                        2:33.60  
                1:15.35   2:33.60 (1:18.25)                                        
 33 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                         2:35.24  
                1:14.90   2:35.24 (1:20.34)                                        
 34 Valeria Rodriguez         13 ROSE-CA                        2:36.03  
                1:16.01   2:36.03 (1:20.02)                                        
 35 Shelby Wu                 14 CHS-CA                         2:36.78  
                1:17.21   2:36.78 (1:19.57)                                        
 36 Emily Taylor              16 PST-CA                         2:37.20  
                1:16.65   2:37.20 (1:20.55)                                        
 37 Grace Bristow             15 MESA-CA                        2:37.44  
                1:14.76   2:37.44 (1:22.68)                                        
 38 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        2:37.92  
                1:14.73   2:37.92 (1:23.19)                                        
 39 Clara Kleindorfer         13 ROSE-CA                        2:38.11  
                1:17.00   2:38.11 (1:21.11)                                        
 40 Ellie Stone               14 ROSE-CA                        2:38.51  
                1:19.17   2:38.51 (1:19.34)                                        
 41 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                        2:39.21  
                1:16.31   2:39.21 (1:22.90)                                        
 42 Jackie Trabert            14 TMEC-CA                        2:39.56  
                1:16.88   2:39.56 (1:22.68)                                        
 43 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                         2:39.86  
                1:18.11   2:39.86 (1:21.75)                                        
 44 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                         2:40.25  
                1:17.64   2:40.25 (1:22.61)                                        
 45 Siouxsie Lennox           13 ROSE-CA                        2:41.48  
                1:18.06   2:41.48 (1:23.42)                                        
 46 Maddy Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                        2:42.18  
                1:18.63   2:42.18 (1:23.55)                                        
 47 Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                        2:42.55  
                1:19.42   2:42.55 (1:23.13)                                        
 48 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                         2:42.93  
                1:19.84   2:42.93 (1:23.09)                                        
 49 Holly Hulick              14 ROSE-CA                        2:43.16  
                1:17.94   2:43.16 (1:25.22)                                        
 50 Bibi Richardson           13 ROSE-CA                        2:43.60  
                1:20.14   2:43.60 (1:23.46)                                        
 51 Sophia Cotman             14 ROSE-CA                        2:43.95  
                1:19.37   2:43.95 (1:24.58)                                        
 52 Mikol Warschaw            13 ROSE-CA                        2:44.16  
                1:18.78   2:44.16 (1:25.38)                                        
 53 Danielle Sanchez          14 ROSE-CA                        2:47.27  
                1:20.06   2:47.27 (1:27.21)                                        
 54 Emeline Tolleson          14 ROSE-CA                        2:48.02  
                1:21.99   2:48.02 (1:26.03)                                        
 55 Taylor Demchuk            13 TMEC-CA                        2:49.91  
                1:19.50   2:49.91 (1:30.41)                                        
 56 Amee Petrossian           13 ROSE-CA                        2:50.20  
                1:19.45   2:50.20 (1:30.75)                                        
 57 Morganne Byrnes           13 NCA-SI                         2:51.49  
                1:27.98   2:51.49 (1:23.51)                                        
 58 Jansen Cole               15 ROSE-CA                        2:54.67  
                1:23.67   2:54.67 (1:31.00)                                        
 59 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        2:55.26  
                1:26.89   2:55.26 (1:28.37)                                        
 60 Josephina Shin            14 RAPD-CA                        2:58.02  
 61 Haley Avalos              16 PST-CA                         3:00.46  
                1:25.95   3:00.46 (1:34.51)                                        
 62 Kirsten Lewis             13 NCA-SI                         3:03.86  
                1:29.17   3:03.86 (1:34.69)                                        
 63 Veronica Schluep          13 ROSE-CA                        3:04.62  
                1:25.79   3:04.62 (1:38.83)                                        
 64 Amber Mercado             13 PST-CA                         3:05.87  
                1:27.65   3:05.87 (1:38.22)                                        
 65 Rosalinda Perez           13 VISN-CA                        3:07.47  
                1:28.35   3:07.47 (1:39.12)                                        
 66 Tessa Paterson            14 ROSE-CA                        3:09.39  
                1:29.29   3:09.39 (1:40.10)                                        
 67 Natalia Paterson          13 ROSE-CA                        3:11.20  
                1:29.53   3:11.20 (1:41.67)                                        
 68 Dana Montiel              14 ROSE-CA                        3:13.31  
                1:31.90   3:13.31 (1:41.41)                                        
 69 Gabby Young               13 ROSE-CA                        3:29.65  
                1:43.10   3:29.65 (1:46.55)                                        
 70 Clarisse Cha              14 ROSE-CA                        3:52.25  
                1:51.03   3:52.25 (2:01.22)                                        
 71 Cassie Eisen              13 ROSE-CA                        4:13.29  
                1:57.52   4:13.29 (2:15.77)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinako Geiger             16 ROSE-CA                        4:52.85  
                1:09.83   2:23.80 (1:13.97)   3:39.12 (1:15.32)   4:52.85 (1:13.73)
  2 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                        4:56.64  
                1:10.29   2:26.48 (1:16.19)   3:42.88 (1:16.40)   4:56.64 (1:13.76)
  3 Kristina Arcerito         16 Mesa-CA                        4:56.71  
                1:13.46   2:29.46 (1:16.00)   3:44.62 (1:15.16)   4:56.71 (1:12.09)
  4 Shannon Ring              15 ROSE-CA                        5:00.33  
                1:15.10   2:32.01 (1:16.91)   3:46.51 (1:14.50)   5:00.33 (1:13.82)
  5 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                         5:00.74  
                1:12.52   2:29.01 (1:16.49)   3:45.74 (1:16.73)   5:00.74 (1:15.00)
  6 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                         5:03.43  
                1:12.82   2:29.54 (1:16.72)   3:46.86 (1:17.32)   5:03.43 (1:16.57)
  7 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        5:03.63  
                1:12.32   2:28.88 (1:16.56)   3:46.92 (1:18.04)   5:03.63 (1:16.71)
  8 Emily Li                  15 Temecula-CA                    5:06.30  
                1:10.42   2:26.61 (1:16.19)   3:46.07 (1:19.46)   5:06.30 (1:20.23)
  9 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                        5:07.37  
                1:14.39   2:32.95 (1:18.56)   3:51.80 (1:18.85)   5:07.37 (1:15.57)
 10 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         5:09.79  
                1:14.43   2:33.95 (1:19.52)   3:53.00 (1:19.05)   5:09.79 (1:16.79)
 11 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                         5:10.04  
                1:15.43   2:34.57 (1:19.14)   3:52.65 (1:18.08)   5:10.04 (1:17.39)
 12 Isabella Gonzales         13 ROSE-CA                        5:10.11  
                1:15.17   2:34.31 (1:19.14)   3:53.76 (1:19.45)   5:10.11 (1:16.35)
 13 Maja Palmroos             14 NCA-SI                         5:11.47  
                1:14.99   2:35.62 (1:20.63)   3:55.38 (1:19.76)   5:11.47 (1:16.09)
 14 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                        5:13.66  
                1:12.60   2:31.88 (1:19.28)   3:53.11 (1:21.23)   5:13.66 (1:20.55)
 15 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                        5:14.86  
                1:15.25   2:35.13 (1:19.88)   3:56.10 (1:20.97)   5:14.86 (1:18.76)
 16 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                        5:16.12  
                1:15.30   2:35.88 (1:20.58)   3:55.35 (1:19.47)   5:16.12 (1:20.77)
 17 Vanessa Ordaz             16 ROSE-CA                        5:16.26  
                1:13.85   2:34.40 (1:20.55)   3:55.60 (1:21.20)   5:16.26 (1:20.66)
 18 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                         5:17.51  
                1:14.94   2:36.08 (1:21.14)   3:57.47 (1:21.39)   5:17.51 (1:20.04)
 19 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                        5:21.10  
                1:16.12   2:37.69 (1:21.57)   4:00.41 (1:22.72)   5:21.10 (1:20.69)
 20 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                        5:21.15  
                1:16.71   2:38.86 (1:22.15)   4:01.66 (1:22.80)   5:21.15 (1:19.49)
 21 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                         5:25.34  
                1:17.75   2:41.71 (1:23.96)   4:04.77 (1:23.06)   5:25.34 (1:20.57)
 22 Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                        5:31.76  
                1:19.53   2:45.04 (1:25.51)   4:10.63 (1:25.59)   5:31.76 (1:21.13)
 23 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                         5:41.05  
                1:21.03   2:49.74 (1:28.71)   4:18.13 (1:28.39)   5:41.05 (1:22.92)
 24 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                         5:42.59  
                1:23.53   2:51.53 (1:28.00)   4:17.87 (1:26.34)   5:42.59 (1:24.72)
 25 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                         5:45.99  
                1:21.56   2:49.49 (1:27.93)   4:18.73 (1:29.24)   5:45.99 (1:27.26)
 26 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                        5:49.54  
                1:21.83   2:52.08 (1:30.25)   4:22.79 (1:30.71)   5:49.54 (1:26.75)
 27 Morganne Byrnes           13 NCA-SI                         5:54.15  
                1:31.50   3:05.59 (1:34.09)   4:35.00 (1:29.41)   5:54.15 (1:19.15)
 28 Cecilia Zivanovic         13 PST-CA                         6:04.21  
                1:27.60   3:00.67 (1:33.07)   4:34.59 (1:33.92)   6:04.21 (1:29.62)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elisabella Forest         14 CHS-CA                         1:11.85  
  2 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                         1:12.34  
  3 Blake Pak                 14 ROSE-CA                        1:15.76  
  4 Emily Li                  15 Temecula-CA                    1:15.78  
  5 Kristina Arcerito         16 Mesa-CA                        1:16.38  
  6 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                         1:16.58  
  7 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.11  
  8 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                        1:17.21  
  9 Luca Burns                15 MESA-CA                        1:17.84  
 10 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                         1:19.03  
 11 Isabella Gonzales         13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.07  
 12 Chailyn Zhang             14 CHS-CA                         1:20.58  
 13 Clara Kleindorfer         13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.59  
 14 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         1:20.76  
 15 Sarah Doolittle           15 PST-CA                         1:21.00  
 16 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.03  
 17 Maja Palmroos             14 NCA-SI                         1:21.10  
 18 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                         1:21.49  
 19 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                         1:21.52  
 20 Lauren Kim                13 SCAL-CA                        1:21.69  
 21 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                        1:22.15  
 22 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         1:23.78  
 23 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                        1:23.81  
 24 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                        1:24.37  
 25 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                         1:24.77  
 26 Sammie Lee                13 CHS-CA                         1:24.82  
 27 Ellie Stone               14 ROSE-CA                        1:25.14  
 28 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                        1:25.38  
 29 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                        1:25.46  
 30 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         1:25.57  
 31 Siouxsie Lennox           13 ROSE-CA                        1:26.16  
 32 Emeline Tolleson          14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.33  
 33 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                         1:26.89  
 34 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        1:27.73  
 35 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                        1:28.10  
 36 Amee Petrossian           13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.43  
 37 Bibi Richardson           13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.83  
 38 Josephina Shin            14 RAPD-CA                        1:28.95  
 39 Sophia Cotman             14 ROSE-CA                        1:29.15  
 40 Maddy Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                        1:29.52  
 41 Jansen Cole               15 ROSE-CA                        1:30.87  
 42 Mikol Warschaw            13 ROSE-CA                        1:31.26  
 43 Emily Taylor              16 PST-CA                         1:31.44  
 44 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                         1:32.43  
 45 Sam Olivar                13 CHS-CA                         1:32.56  
 46 Dana Montiel              14 ROSE-CA                        1:32.71  
 47 Natalia Paterson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:32.73  
 48 Danielle Sanchez          14 ROSE-CA                        1:33.09  
 49 Morganne Byrnes           13 NCA-SI                         1:33.35  
 50 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                         1:33.58  
 51 Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                         1:33.61  
 52 Amber Mercado             13 PST-CA                         1:34.41  
 53 Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                        1:35.45  
 54 Veronica Schluep          13 ROSE-CA                        1:35.50  
 55 Haley Avalos              16 PST-CA                         1:36.11  
 56 Tessa Paterson            14 ROSE-CA                        1:36.30  
 57 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                         1:36.66  
 58 Cecilia Zivanovic         13 PST-CA                         1:38.15  
 59 Mina Truong               13 ROSE-CA                        1:40.85  
 60 Ashly Lam                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:41.31  
 61 Julia Milton              13 ROSE-CA                        1:45.60  
 62 Rosalinda Perez           13 VISN-CA                        1:45.71  
 63 Gabby Young               13 ROSE-CA                        1:50.61  
 64 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:51.58  
 65 Clarisse Cha              14 ROSE-CA                        2:03.85  
 66 Cassie Eisen              13 ROSE-CA                        2:04.96  
 -- Iris Wang                 13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Holly Hulick              14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Natalie Baptist           13 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kirsten Lewis             13 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                         2:31.72  
                1:14.50   2:31.72 (1:17.22)                                        
  2 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                        2:42.83  
                1:19.08   2:42.83 (1:23.75)                                        
  3 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                        2:43.28  
                1:19.17   2:43.28 (1:24.11)                                        
  4 Luca Burns                15 MESA-CA                        2:44.10  
                1:20.85   2:44.10 (1:23.25)                                        
  5 Blake Pak                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:45.19  
                1:19.87   2:45.19 (1:25.32)                                        
  6 Jenna Sanchez             16 PST-CA                         2:46.00  
                1:20.80   2:46.00 (1:25.20)                                        
  7 Kristina Arcerito         16 Mesa-CA                        2:46.14  
                1:21.44   2:46.14 (1:24.70)                                        
  8 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                         2:47.89  
  9 Nicole Longfellow         15 PST-CA                         2:48.20  
                1:23.59   2:48.20 (1:24.61)                                        
 10 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                        2:48.40  
                1:23.44   2:48.40 (1:24.96)                                        
 11 Shannon Ring              15 ROSE-CA                        2:50.42  
                1:24.25   2:50.42 (1:26.17)                                        
 12 Chailyn Zhang             14 CHS-CA                         2:51.53  
                1:25.39   2:51.53 (1:26.14)                                        
 13 Sarah Doolittle           15 PST-CA                         2:51.95  
                1:24.08   2:51.95 (1:27.87)                                        
 14 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         2:54.19  
                1:27.29   2:54.19 (1:26.90)                                        
 15 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        2:54.99  
                1:27.41   2:54.99 (1:27.58)                                        
 16 Grace Bristow             15 MESA-CA                        2:55.85  
                1:24.40   2:55.85 (1:31.45)                                        
 17 Jackie Trabert            14 TMEC-CA                        2:57.36  
                1:26.40   2:57.36 (1:30.96)                                        
 18 Shelby Wu                 14 CHS-CA                         2:58.56  
                1:27.92   2:58.56 (1:30.64)                                        
 19 Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                        2:59.53  
                1:29.34   2:59.53 (1:30.19)                                        
 20 Josephina Shin            14 RAPD-CA                        3:04.80  
                1:32.57   3:04.80 (1:32.23)                                        
 21 Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                        3:22.43  
                1:38.43   3:22.43 (1:44.00)                                        
 22 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                         3:27.71  
                1:42.71   3:27.71 (1:45.00)                                        
 -- Kalissa Villaluna         14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:17.34        DQ (1:21.41)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krystal Lieu              13 NCA-SI                         1:19.93  
  2 Nicole Longfellow         15 PST-CA                         1:20.49  
  3 Autumn Darcy              16 PST-CA                         1:22.12  
  4 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                         1:24.33  
  5 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                        1:24.89  
  6 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.74  
  7 Vanessa Ordaz             16 ROSE-CA                        1:26.83  
  8 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        1:27.72  
  9 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                         1:28.25  
 10 Brooke McMurtry           15 PST-CA                         1:29.16  
 11 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                         1:29.42  
 12 Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:30.09  
 13 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                         1:30.42  
 14 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                         1:30.65  
 15 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                        1:30.67  
 16 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                        1:30.91  
 17 Valeria Rodriguez         13 ROSE-CA                        1:30.96  
 18 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                         1:32.11  
 19 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         1:32.77  
 20 Lauren Kim                13 SCAL-CA                        1:33.28  
 21 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                         1:34.29  
 22 Bibi Richardson           13 ROSE-CA                        1:34.96  
 23 Mia Felipe                14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.60  
 24 Ellie Stone               14 ROSE-CA                        1:35.68  
 25 Emily Taylor              16 PST-CA                         1:36.13  
 26 Chailyn Zhang             14 CHS-CA                         1:36.18  
 27 Isabella Gonzales         13 ROSE-CA                        1:36.32  
 28 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                        1:36.93  
 29 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         1:37.93  
 30 Clara Kleindorfer         13 ROSE-CA                        1:38.14  
 31 Siouxsie Lennox           13 ROSE-CA                        1:38.46  
 32 Holly Hulick              14 ROSE-CA                        1:38.99  
 32 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                         1:38.99  
 34 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                         1:39.16  
 35 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        1:40.22  
 36 Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                        1:40.76  
 37 Sophia Cotman             14 ROSE-CA                        1:41.12  
 38 Ashly Lam                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:41.18  
 39 Natalia Paterson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:41.64  
 40 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                         1:42.87  
 41 Sammie Lee                13 CHS-CA                         1:42.95  
 42 Amee Petrossian           13 ROSE-CA                        1:43.34  
 43 Emeline Tolleson          14 ROSE-CA                        1:43.66  
 44 Veronica Schluep          13 ROSE-CA                        1:44.05  
 45 Danielle Sanchez          14 ROSE-CA                        1:44.74  
 46 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                        1:44.88  
 47 Maddy Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                        1:46.02  
 48 Jansen Cole               15 ROSE-CA                        1:46.67  
 49 Tessa Paterson            14 ROSE-CA                        1:46.78  
 50 Emily Mercado             15 CERR-CA                        1:47.33  
 51 Morganne Byrnes           13 NCA-SI                         1:47.70  
 52 Haley Avalos              16 PST-CA                         1:47.74  
 53 Kirsten Lewis             13 NCA-SI                         1:49.30  
 54 Taylor Demchuk            13 TMEC-CA                        1:49.84  
 55 Gabby Young               13 ROSE-CA                        1:50.16  
 56 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                         1:51.14  
 57 Sam Olivar                13 CHS-CA                         1:51.47  
 58 Chaya Olarte              14 VISN-CA                        1:52.75  
 59 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:53.15  
 60 Mina Truong               13 ROSE-CA                        1:57.28  
 61 Amber Mercado             13 PST-CA                         2:01.59  
 62 Cassie Eisen              13 ROSE-CA                        2:07.87  
 63 Julia Milton              13 ROSE-CA                        2:07.99  
 -- Clarisse Cha              14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Jackie Trabert            14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Dana Montiel              14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         1:32.09  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                         1:07.98  
  2 Emily Li                  15 Temecula-CA                    1:10.11  
  3 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.31  
  4 Hinako Geiger             16 ROSE-CA                        1:10.71  
  5 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                         1:12.18  
  6 Emily Xu                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:13.06  
  7 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        1:13.97  
  8 Kat Lopez                 17 ROSE-CA                        1:14.77  
  9 Iris Wang                 13 SCAL-CA                        1:14.87  
 10 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.33  
 11 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                        1:15.62  
 12 Sarah Doolittle           15 PST-CA                         1:15.73  
 13 Kaitlin Min               15 ROSE-CA                        1:15.90  
 14 Isabella Gonzales         13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.94  
 15 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                         1:16.20  
 16 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.57  
 17 Kalissa Villaluna         14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.89  
 18 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                         1:16.92  
 19 Vanessa Ordaz             16 ROSE-CA                        1:17.25  
 20 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                        1:17.43  
 21 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.60  
 22 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                        1:17.74  
 23 Mia Felipe                14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.77  
 24 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                         1:17.87  
 25 Lilly Hartwell            13 MESA-CA                        1:18.39  
 26 Brooke McMurtry           15 PST-CA                         1:18.40  
 27 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                         1:18.83  
 28 Mikol Warschaw            13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.37  
 29 Emily Mercado             15 CERR-CA                        1:19.78  
 30 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                        1:20.44  
 31 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                        1:20.64  
 32 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                         1:21.17  
 33 Sydney Inouye             14 SCAL-CA                        1:21.76  
 34 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                        1:23.08  
 35 Sophia Cotman             14 ROSE-CA                        1:23.65  
 36 Valeria Rodriguez         13 ROSE-CA                        1:24.12  
 37 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         1:24.14  
 38 Maddy Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                        1:24.72  
 39 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.00  
 40 Siouxsie Lennox           13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.56  
 40 Lauren Kim                13 SCAL-CA                        1:27.56  
 42 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         1:27.96  
 43 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        1:28.68  
 44 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                         1:28.81  
 45 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                         1:28.85  
 46 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         1:29.10  
 47 Haley Avalos              16 PST-CA                         1:29.25  
 47 Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                        1:29.25  
 49 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                         1:29.80  
 50 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                         1:30.92  
 51 Sam Olivar                13 CHS-CA                         1:31.13  
 52 Ellie Stone               14 ROSE-CA                        1:31.96  
 53 Bibi Richardson           13 ROSE-CA                        1:33.61  
 54 Holly Hulick              14 ROSE-CA                        1:34.03  
 55 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        1:34.29  
 56 Chaya Olarte              14 VISN-CA                        1:38.60  
 57 Rosalinda Perez           13 VISN-CA                        1:39.55  
 58 Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                         1:39.72  
 59 Amee Petrossian           13 ROSE-CA                        1:39.97  
 60 Natalia Paterson          13 ROSE-CA                        1:39.98  
 61 Amber Mercado             13 PST-CA                         1:44.77  
 62 Ashly Lam                 13 ROSE-CA                        1:46.52  
 63 Mina Truong               13 ROSE-CA                        1:48.78  
 64 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        1:54.01  
 65 Taylor Demchuk            13 TMEC-CA                        1:56.83  
 66 Julia Milton              13 ROSE-CA                        1:58.97  
 -- Veronica Schluep          13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Luca Burns                15 MESA-CA                            DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Syrkin               13 ROSE-CA                        2:39.92  
                1:16.56   2:39.92 (1:23.36)                                        
  2 Luca Burns                15 MESA-CA                        2:40.26  
                1:15.16   2:40.26 (1:25.10)                                        
  3 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                         2:41.97  
                1:17.54   2:41.97 (1:24.43)                                        
  4 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                        2:42.99  
                1:19.09   2:42.99 (1:23.90)                                        
  5 Blake Pak                 14 ROSE-CA                        2:43.31  
                1:16.55   2:43.31 (1:26.76)                                        
  6 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                         2:43.83  
                1:16.36   2:43.83 (1:27.47)                                        
  7 Sarah Doolittle           15 PST-CA                         2:44.13  
                1:18.64   2:44.13 (1:25.49)                                        
  8 Isabella Gonzales         13 ROSE-CA                        2:44.56  
                1:17.93   2:44.56 (1:26.63)                                        
  9 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                        2:46.10  
                1:23.21   2:46.10 (1:22.89)                                        
 10 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        2:47.20  
                1:17.16   2:47.20 (1:30.04)                                        
 11 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                         2:47.83  
                1:21.58   2:47.83 (1:26.25)                                        
 12 Vanessa Ordaz             16 ROSE-CA                        2:47.90  
                1:21.37   2:47.90 (1:26.53)                                        
 13 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                         2:47.98  
                1:23.20   2:47.98 (1:24.78)                                        
 14 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                        2:48.16  
                1:21.48   2:48.16 (1:26.68)                                        
 15 Kristina Arcerito         16 Mesa-CA                        2:48.76  
                1:17.19   2:48.76 (1:31.57)                                        
 16 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                        2:48.91  
                1:23.32   2:48.91 (1:25.59)                                        
 17 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                        2:50.05  
                1:19.69   2:50.05 (1:30.36)                                        
 18 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         2:52.17  
 19 Lizzie Mackowiak          13 SCAL-CA                        2:53.64  
                1:19.94   2:53.64 (1:33.70)                                        
 20 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                         2:53.91  
                1:20.83   2:53.91 (1:33.08)                                        
 21 Kaitlin Waldron           15 SCAL-CA                        2:53.95  
                1:20.36   2:53.95 (1:33.59)                                        
 22 Valeria Rodriguez         13 ROSE-CA                        2:53.98  
                1:26.78   2:53.98 (1:27.20)                                        
 23 Shannon Ring              15 ROSE-CA                        2:54.50  
                1:22.95   2:54.50 (1:31.55)                                        
 24 Isabella Caramaschi       14 ROSE-CA                        2:56.70  
                1:25.24   2:56.70 (1:31.46)                                        
 25 Shelby Wu                 14 CHS-CA                         2:57.01  
                1:26.27   2:57.01 (1:30.74)                                        
 26 Siouxsie Lennox           13 ROSE-CA                        2:57.06  
                1:25.67   2:57.06 (1:31.39)                                        
 27 Clara Kleindorfer         13 ROSE-CA                        2:57.44  
                1:24.86   2:57.44 (1:32.58)                                        
 28 Mikol Warschaw            13 ROSE-CA                        2:59.64  
                1:23.26   2:59.64 (1:36.38)                                        
 29 Sophia Cotman             14 ROSE-CA                        3:00.29  
                1:25.75   3:00.29 (1:34.54)                                        
 30 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         3:00.95  
                1:26.51   3:00.95 (1:34.44)                                        
 31 Bibi Richardson           13 ROSE-CA                        3:01.04  
                1:30.01   3:01.04 (1:31.03)                                        
 32 Ellie Stone               14 ROSE-CA                        3:02.08  
                1:31.72   3:02.08 (1:30.36)                                        
 33 Stefani Moreno            13 PST-CA                         3:02.72  
                1:26.08   3:02.72 (1:36.64)                                        
 34 Nickey Hale               14 ROSE-CA                        3:03.24  
                1:28.22   3:03.24 (1:35.02)                                        
 35 Maddie Cayer              13 NCA-SI                         3:03.45  
                1:29.72   3:03.45 (1:33.73)                                        
 36 Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                         3:03.55  
 37 Kylee Edwards             13 NCA-SI                         3:05.98  
                1:29.52   3:05.98 (1:36.46)                                        
 38 Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                         3:07.39  
                1:30.64   3:07.39 (1:36.75)                                        
 39 Emeline Tolleson          14 ROSE-CA                        3:07.85  
                1:29.42   3:07.85 (1:38.43)                                        
 40 Holly Hulick              14 ROSE-CA                        3:10.18  
                1:30.02   3:10.18 (1:40.16)                                        
 41 Maddy Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                        3:10.85  
 42 Emily Taylor              16 PST-CA                         3:11.35  
 43 Leilian Tahmasian         14 ROSE-CA                        3:12.57  
                1:33.84   3:12.57 (1:38.73)                                        
 44 Sam Olivar                13 CHS-CA                         3:14.37  
                1:32.33   3:14.37 (1:42.04)                                        
 45 Natalia Paterson          13 ROSE-CA                        3:14.63  
                1:34.83   3:14.63 (1:39.80)                                        
 46 Danielle Sanchez          14 ROSE-CA                        3:14.84  
                1:34.37   3:14.84 (1:40.47)                                        
 47 Jansen Cole               15 ROSE-CA                        3:21.18  
                1:35.40   3:21.18 (1:45.78)                                        
 48 Haley Avalos              16 PST-CA                         3:23.41  
                1:37.78   3:23.41 (1:45.63)                                        
 49 Ariana Navarro            15 PST-CA                         3:27.86  
                1:39.22   3:27.86 (1:48.64)                                        
 50 Ashly Lam                 13 ROSE-CA                        3:29.70  
 51 Mina Truong               13 ROSE-CA                        3:32.21  
 52 Amber Mercado             13 PST-CA                         3:33.99  
                1:38.33   3:33.99 (1:55.66)                                        
 53 Xela Brainin Godinez      13 ROSE-CA                        3:51.26  
                1:56.10   3:51.26 (1:55.16)                                        
 54 Cassie Eisen              13 ROSE-CA                        4:10.86  
                2:00.80   4:10.86 (2:10.06)                                        
 55 Clarisse Cha              14 ROSE-CA                        4:16.02  
                2:07.88   4:16.02 (2:08.14)                                        
 -- Gabby Young               13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:45.31        DQ (1:53.43)                                        
 -- Tessa Paterson            14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:40.83        DQ (1:44.83)                                        
 -- Julia Milton              13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:44.02        DQ (1:58.91)                                        
 -- Amee Petrossian           13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:30.27        DQ (1:41.40)                                        
 -- Veronica Schluep          13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water - breast
                1:37.29        DQ (1:47.41)                                        
 -- Romi Bean                 13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:31.05        DQ (1:32.28)                                        
 -- Dana Montiel              14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:48.00        DQ (1:57.74)                                        
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                         9:49.44  
                1:11.99   2:25.69 (1:13.70)   3:40.24 (1:14.55)   4:54.34 (1:14.10)
      6:09.23 (1:14.89)   7:23.98 (1:14.75)   8:37.47 (1:13.49)   9:49.44 (1:11.97)
  2 Talia Cerceo              12 NCA-SI                         9:55.85  
                1:10.81   2:24.97 (1:14.16)   3:39.45 (1:14.48)   4:54.66 (1:15.21)
      6:10.20 (1:15.54)   7:26.70 (1:16.50)   8:42.81 (1:16.11)   9:55.85 (1:13.04)
  3 Hinako Geiger             16 ROSE-CA                       10:14.82  
                1:13.31   2:31.17 (1:17.86)   3:49.12 (1:17.95)   5:07.42 (1:18.30)
      6:25.18 (1:17.76)   7:42.67 (1:17.49)   9:00.20 (1:17.53)  10:14.82 (1:14.62)
  4 Krystal Lieu              13 NCA-SI                        10:16.10  
                                                    3:47.92 ( )   5:06.08 (1:18.16)
      6:24.71 (1:18.63)   7:43.89 (1:19.18)   9:01.56 (1:17.67)  10:16.10 (1:14.54)
  5 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                        10:22.00  
                1:14.51   2:33.04 (1:18.53)   3:51.29 (1:18.25)   5:09.82 (1:18.53)
      6:28.44 (1:18.62)   7:47.09 (1:18.65)   9:05.08 (1:17.99)  10:22.00 (1:16.92)
  6 Shannon Ring              15 ROSE-CA                       10:22.68  
                1:16.39   2:35.16 (1:18.77)   3:53.40 (1:18.24)   5:11.21 (1:17.81)
      6:28.66 (1:17.45)   7:47.04 (1:18.38)   9:05.58 (1:18.54)  10:22.68 (1:17.10)
  7 Kalissa Villaluna         14 ROSE-CA                       10:29.12  
                1:13.88   2:31.00 (1:17.12)   3:49.87 (1:18.87)   5:08.28 (1:18.41)
      6:28.46 (1:20.18)   7:49.26 (1:20.80)   9:09.42 (1:20.16)  10:29.12 (1:19.70)
  8 Kat Lopez                 17 ROSE-CA                       10:33.26  
                1:14.34   2:32.88 (1:18.54)   3:51.84 (1:18.96)   5:11.82 (1:19.98)
      6:32.31 (1:20.49)   7:53.35 (1:21.04)   9:13.97 (1:20.62)  10:33.26 (1:19.29)
  9 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                       10:37.93  
                1:15.57   2:35.91 (1:20.34)   3:55.98 (1:20.07)   5:16.86 (1:20.88)
      6:37.38 (1:20.52)   7:57.67 (1:20.29)   9:18.74 (1:21.07)  10:37.93 (1:19.19)
 10 Vanessa Ordaz             16 ROSE-CA                       10:57.84  
                1:17.83   2:40.83 (1:23.00)   4:04.08 (1:23.25)   5:27.65 (1:23.57)
      6:51.08 (1:23.43)   8:14.27 (1:23.19)   9:36.05 (1:21.78)  10:57.84 (1:21.79)
 11 Kaitlin Min               15 ROSE-CA                       10:59.90  
                1:15.36   2:37.57 (1:22.21)   4:01.09 (1:23.52)   5:25.83 (1:24.74)
      6:49.34 (1:23.51)   8:13.24 (1:23.90)   9:36.94 (1:23.70)  10:59.90 (1:22.96)
 -- Emily Li                  15 Temecula-CA                        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Warshaw            18 ROSE-CA/6                     19:02.94  
                1:11.83   2:27.62 (1:15.79)   3:44.62 (1:17.00)   5:01.12 (1:16.50)
      6:18.41 (1:17.29)   7:33.98 (1:15.57)   8:50.50 (1:16.52)  10:07.18 (1:16.68)
     11:23.42 (1:16.24)  12:40.22 (1:16.80)  13:56.87 (1:16.65)  15:13.06 (1:16.19)
     16:30.07 (1:17.01)  17:47.56 (1:17.49)  19:02.94 (1:15.38)                    
  2 Makenna Wright            13 SCAL-CA                       20:05.27  
                1:13.90   2:34.10 (1:20.20)   3:54.62 (1:20.52)   5:15.43 (1:20.81)
      6:35.88 (1:20.45)   7:56.17 (1:20.29)   9:17.76 (1:21.59)  10:38.72 (1:20.96)
     12:00.10 (1:21.38)  13:20.75 (1:20.65)  14:42.14 (1:21.39)  16:03.35 (1:21.21)
     17:25.04 (1:21.69)  18:46.70 (1:21.66)  20:05.27 (1:18.57)                    
  3 Kaitlin Min               15 ROSE-CA                       20:43.76  
                1:15.42   2:38.19 (1:22.77)   4:01.86 (1:23.67)                    
            6:52.11 ( )   8:15.71 (1:23.60)   9:39.69 (1:23.98)  11:03.96 (1:24.27)
     12:27.80 (1:23.84)  13:52.05 (1:24.25)  15:14.60 (1:22.55)  16:38.20 (1:23.60)
     18:00.60 (1:22.40)  19:22.07 (1:21.47)  20:43.76 (1:21.69)                    
  4 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                        20:48.80  
                1:13.30   2:32.78 (1:19.48)   3:53.07 (1:20.29)   5:14.58 (1:21.51)
      6:36.82 (1:22.24)   8:00.06 (1:23.24)   9:24.49 (1:24.43)  10:49.98 (1:25.49)
     12:16.29 (1:26.31)  13:41.73 (1:25.44)  15:07.12 (1:25.39)  16:32.97 (1:25.85)
     17:58.49 (1:25.52)  19:23.87 (1:25.38)  20:48.80 (1:24.93)                    
  5 Caity Green               13 ROSE-CA                       21:18.24  
                1:18.94   2:44.06 (1:25.12)   4:10.03 (1:25.97)   5:35.39 (1:25.36)
      7:01.06 (1:25.67)   8:26.36 (1:25.30)   9:52.12 (1:25.76)  11:17.49 (1:25.37)
     12:43.16 (1:25.67)  14:09.34 (1:26.18)  15:35.47 (1:26.13)  17:02.70 (1:27.23)
     18:29.70 (1:27.00)  19:55.83 (1:26.13)  21:18.24 (1:22.41)                    
  6 Sami Pratt                14 ROSE-CA                       21:24.69  
                1:18.66   2:43.92 (1:25.26)   4:09.30 (1:25.38)   5:34.41 (1:25.11)
      6:59.63 (1:25.22)   8:25.92 (1:26.29)   9:51.90 (1:25.98)  11:18.24 (1:26.34)
     12:45.17 (1:26.93)  14:12.10 (1:26.93)  15:38.13 (1:26.03)  17:04.85 (1:26.72)
     18:32.48 (1:27.63)  20:00.57 (1:28.09)  21:24.69 (1:24.12)                    
  7 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                       21:27.63  
                1:21.65   2:47.37 (1:25.72)   4:13.69 (1:26.32)   5:41.12 (1:27.43)
      7:09.49 (1:28.37)                                                11:29.05 ( )
     12:56.58 (1:27.53)  14:24.01 (1:27.43)  15:50.99 (1:26.98)  17:16.92 (1:25.93)
     18:43.43 (1:26.51)  20:06.78 (1:23.35)  21:27.63 (1:20.85)                    
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Ordaz             14 ROSE-CA                        5:29.01  
                1:12.78   2:37.66 (1:24.88)   4:12.53 (1:34.87)   5:29.01 (1:16.48)
  2 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                         5:43.08  
                1:19.81   2:42.74 (1:22.93)   4:26.65 (1:43.91)   5:43.08 (1:16.43)
  3 Ella Chaisson             14 ROSE-CA                        5:43.84  
                1:19.29   2:51.62 (1:32.33)   4:26.94 (1:35.32)   5:43.84 (1:16.90)
  4 Stella Kalaba             11 ROSE-CA                        5:49.46  
                                2:49.99 ( )   4:33.05 (1:43.06)   5:49.46 (1:16.41)
  5 Amanda Petersen           14 ROSE-CA                        5:50.13  
                1:21.58   2:55.52 (1:33.94)   4:32.42 (1:36.90)   5:50.13 (1:17.71)
  6 Kai Wong                  13 SCAL-CA                        5:51.23  
                1:18.86   2:47.45 (1:28.59)   4:30.60 (1:43.15)   5:51.23 (1:20.63)
  7 Emily Li                  15 Temecula-CA                    5:52.85  
                1:12.79   2:41.94 (1:29.15)   4:29.61 (1:47.67)   5:52.85 (1:23.24)
  8 Ally Cinnamo              14 MESA-CA                        5:54.69  
                1:22.41   2:56.18 (1:33.77)   4:35.30 (1:39.12)   5:54.69 (1:19.39)
  9 Allyson Whyte             13 SCAL-CA                        5:56.75  
                1:19.71   2:48.79 (1:29.08)   4:38.94 (1:50.15)   5:56.75 (1:17.81)
 10 Vanessa Ordaz             16 ROSE-CA                        5:57.75  
                1:23.85   2:58.90 (1:35.05)   4:35.35 (1:36.45)   5:57.75 (1:22.40)
 11 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                         6:02.82  
                1:29.40   3:02.79 (1:33.39)   4:44.76 (1:41.97)   6:02.82 (1:18.06)
 12 Esly Recendez             13 PST-CA                         6:15.21  
                1:31.15   3:12.01 (1:40.86)   4:54.50 (1:42.49)   6:15.21 (1:20.71)
 13 Auriella Gutierrez        15 PST-CA                         6:20.44  
                1:27.81   3:02.57 (1:34.76)   4:53.64 (1:51.07)   6:20.44 (1:26.80)
 -- Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:23.22   2:56.05 (1:32.83)   4:44.94 (1:48.89)        DQ (1:22.38)
 -- Jaqueline Recendez        13 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:32.05   3:12.86 (1:40.81)   5:08.39 (1:55.53)        DQ (1:26.66)
 -- Lizzie Mackowiak          13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:22.56   3:01.99 (1:39.43)   4:50.46 (1:48.47)        DQ (1:17.16)
 -- Emma Hennick              11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                1:29.37   3:05.58 (1:36.21)   5:00.92 (1:55.34)        DQ (1:23.98)
 -- Aliza Purificacion        14 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:31.38   3:22.55 (1:51.17)   5:17.29 (1:54.74)        DQ (1:31.00)
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                 8 BREA-CA                        1:23.81  
  2 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                        1:24.20  
  3 Liam Schermerhorn          7 TMEC-CA                        1:27.31  
  4 Payton Lee                 8 NCA-SI                         1:38.38  
  5 Byron Neujahr              8 SCAL-CA                        1:57.41  
 
Boys 7-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                        1:45.72  
  2 Mason Perrigue             8 ROSE-CA                        2:01.62  
  3 Byron Neujahr              8 SCAL-CA                        2:11.54  
 
Boys 7-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                          41.20  
  2 Cooper Ren                 8 BREA-CA                          46.47  
  3 Ezra Nelson                8 SCAL-CA                          50.31  
  4 Jared Wang                 8 SCAL-CA                          52.36  
  5 Payton Lee                 8 NCA-SI                           56.93  
  6 Mason Perrigue             8 ROSE-CA                          57.84  
  7 Byron Neujahr              8 SCAL-CA                        1:09.63  
 -- Liam Schermerhorn          7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ian Collins                7 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                          37.34  
  2 Ezra Nelson                8 SCAL-CA                          40.11  
  3 Liam Schermerhorn          7 TMEC-CA                          40.98  
  4 Payton Lee                 8 NCA-SI                           44.76  
  5 Jared Wang                 8 SCAL-CA                          44.90  
  6 Mason Perrigue             8 ROSE-CA                          46.80  
  7 Ian Collins                7 ROSE-CA                          48.14  
  8 Aden Ward                  7 PST.-CA                          51.00  
  9 Santiago Contreras         8 PST.-CA                          51.60  
 10 Torin Peters               6 NCA-SI                           58.57  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                 8 BREA-CA                          45.48  
  2 Jared Wang                 8 SCAL-CA                          53.08  
  3 Ezra Nelson                8 SCAL-CA                          53.99  
  4 Payton Lee                 8 NCA-SI                           54.25  
  5 Mason Perrigue             8 ROSE-CA                          57.46  
  6 Ian Collins                7 ROSE-CA                        1:01.35  
  7 Santiago Contreras         8 PST.-CA                        1:03.02  
  8 Byron Neujahr              8 SCAL-CA                        1:06.19  
  9 Torin Peters               6 NCA-SI                         1:19.53  
 -- Aden Ward                  7 PST.-CA                             DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                          49.08  
  2 Ezra Nelson                8 SCAL-CA                          55.66  
  3 Mason Perrigue             8 ROSE-CA                          56.08  
  4 Payton Lee                 8 NCA-SI                           58.78  
  5 Jared Wang                 8 SCAL-CA                        1:04.04  
  6 Liam Schermerhorn          7 TMEC-CA                        1:04.12  
  7 Ian Collins                7 ROSE-CA                        1:06.44  
  8 Torin Peters               6 NCA-SI                         1:09.20  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean Darbo                 9 VISN-CA                          32.98  
  2 Kenneth Christian Devis   10 ROSE-CA                          33.27  
  3 Nicholas Lee               9 ROSE-CA                          33.51  
  4 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                          33.72  
  5 Alex Canales              10 CHS-CA                           35.22  
  6 Jake Lee                  10 ROSE-CA                          35.65  
  7 Nicolai Ross               9 ROSE-CA                          35.82  
  8 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                          36.04  
  9 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                          36.05  
 10 Zachary Shoaf              9 TMEC-CA                          36.20  
 11 Canyon Marasigan          10 VISN-CA                          36.50  
 12 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                           37.04  
 13 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                           37.20  
 14 Ethan Blank               10 VISN-CA                          37.39  
 15 Kyle Wolfsohn             10 ROSE-CA                          37.51  
 16 Oliver Mann               10 ROSE-CA                          37.57  
 17 Evin Masiclat             10 PST-CA                           38.39  
 18 Elijah Redson              9 ROSE-CA                          38.75  
 19 Aiden Mertzel             10 VISN-CA                          38.92  
 20 Troy Seto                  9 ROSE-CA                          39.53  
 21 Blake Pearson             10 SCAL-CA                          39.77  
 22 Drew Schermerhorn          9 TMEC-CA                          40.19  
 23 Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                           40.42  
 24 William Spaid             10 TMEC-CA                          40.54  
 25 Ian Rho                   10 ROSE-CA                          40.57  
 26 Eron Li                    9 Temecula-CA                      41.92  
 27 Nathanael Eldridge         9 PST-CA                           43.78  
 28 Clayton Little             9 PST-CA                           44.43  
 29 Brock Hanes               10 PST-CA                           47.28  
 30 Raymond Tian              10 ROSE-CA                          48.13  
 31 Ethan Ho                   9 ROSE-CA                          48.46  
 32 Jack Baker                10 PST-CA                           52.74  
 33 Aiden Ryberg              10 PST-CA                           55.37  
 -- Derek Kong                10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                        1:12.52  
  2 Jean Darbo                 9 VISN-CA                        1:12.66  
  3 Nicholas Lee               9 ROSE-CA                        1:12.77  
  4 Ryan Cervantes            10 ROSE-CA                        1:12.84  
  5 Jake Lee                  10 ROSE-CA                        1:15.03  
  6 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                        1:15.07  
  7 Oliver Mann               10 ROSE-CA                        1:19.73  
  8 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                         1:20.18  
  9 Zachary Shoaf              9 TMEC-CA                        1:20.26  
 10 Samuel Monteiro-Gomes     10 PST-CA                         1:20.86  
 11 Nicolai Ross               9 ROSE-CA                        1:21.15  
 12 Elijah Redson              9 ROSE-CA                        1:21.35  
 13 Ethan Blank               10 VISN-CA                        1:22.92  
 14 Robert Wright             10 SCAL-CA                        1:24.52  
 15 Kyle Wolfsohn             10 ROSE-CA                        1:25.78  
 16 Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                        1:27.84  
 17 Drew Schermerhorn          9 TMEC-CA                        1:28.45  
 18 Alex Canales              10 CHS-CA                         1:28.69  
 19 Joshua Nieto               9 PST-CA                         1:29.17  
 20 Ian Rho                   10 ROSE-CA                        1:29.75  
 21 Derek Kong                10 SCAL-CA                        1:29.81  
 22 Troy Seto                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:30.21  
 23 Eron Li                    9 Temecula-CA                    1:30.93  
 24 Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                         1:30.97  
 25 Aiden Mertzel             10 VISN-CA                        1:31.39  
 26 Blake Pearson             10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.88  
 27 Adrian Miller             10 PVAC-CA                        1:33.27  
 28 Evin Masiclat             10 PST-CA                         1:33.34  
 29 Jack Putnam               10 NCA-SI                         1:34.30  
 30 Nathanael Eldridge         9 PST-CA                         1:37.47  
 31 Clayton Little             9 PST-CA                         1:42.72  
 32 Joshua Ath                10 PST-CA                         1:43.37  
 33 Ethan Ho                   9 ROSE-CA                        1:46.10  
 34 Jack Yang                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:46.32  
 35 Brock Hanes               10 PST-CA                         1:47.37  
 36 Jack Baker                10 PST-CA                         1:50.15  
 37 Raymond Tian              10 ROSE-CA                        1:58.83  
 38 Aiden Ryberg              10 PST-CA                         2:06.67  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lee               9 ROSE-CA                          37.57  
  2 Kenneth Christian Devis   10 ROSE-CA                          37.62  
  3 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                          39.99  
  4 Elijah Redson              9 ROSE-CA                          42.32  
  5 Oliver Mann               10 ROSE-CA                          42.91  
  5 Nicolai Ross               9 ROSE-CA                          42.91  
  7 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                           43.22  
  8 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                          43.65  
  9 Zachary Shoaf              9 TMEC-CA                          43.69  
 10 William Spaid             10 TMEC-CA                          44.04  
 11 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                           44.46  
 12 Kyle Wolfsohn             10 ROSE-CA                          44.90  
 13 Ethan Blank               10 VISN-CA                          45.70  
 14 Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                          46.02  
 15 Derek Kong                10 SCAL-CA                          47.07  
 16 Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                           47.40  
 17 Troy Seto                  9 ROSE-CA                          47.89  
 18 Canyon Marasigan          10 VISN-CA                          48.23  
 19 Robert Wright             10 SCAL-CA                          48.81  
 20 Drew Schermerhorn          9 TMEC-CA                          48.97  
 21 Alex Canales              10 CHS-CA                           49.18  
 22 Ian Rho                   10 ROSE-CA                          49.34  
 23 Jack Putnam               10 NCA-SI                           49.57  
 24 Jack Yang                  9 ROSE-CA                          50.21  
 25 Joshua Nieto               9 PST-CA                           50.68  
 26 Evin Masiclat             10 PST-CA                           52.49  
 27 Ethan Ho                   9 ROSE-CA                          53.75  
 28 Nathanael Eldridge         9 PST-CA                           54.40  
 29 Joshua Ath                10 PST-CA                           55.57  
 30 Clayton Little             9 PST-CA                           55.85  
 31 Brock Hanes               10 PST-CA                           57.44  
 32 Raymond Tian              10 ROSE-CA                        1:02.62  
 33 Jack Baker                10 PST-CA                         1:05.42  
 34 Aiden Ryberg              10 PST-CA                         1:06.43  
 -- Samuel Monteiro-Gomes     10 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenneth Christian Devis   10 ROSE-CA                          42.90  
  2 Ryan Cervantes            10 ROSE-CA                          46.51  
  3 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                          47.38  
  4 Aiden Mertzel             10 VISN-CA                          48.85  
  5 Oliver Mann               10 ROSE-CA                          50.25  
  6 Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                           50.46  
  7 Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                          50.86  
  8 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                           51.69  
  9 Alex Canales              10 CHS-CA                           52.71  
 10 Jack Baker                10 PST-CA                           53.19  
 11 Ian Rho                   10 ROSE-CA                          53.59  
 12 Kyle Wolfsohn             10 ROSE-CA                          54.52  
 13 Troy Seto                  9 ROSE-CA                          56.72  
 14 Eron Li                    9 Temecula-CA                      56.85  
 15 Jack Yang                  9 ROSE-CA                          57.65  
 16 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                           58.09  
 17 Evin Masiclat             10 PST-CA                           59.06  
 18 Canyon Marasigan          10 VISN-CA                          59.23  
 19 Blake Pearson             10 SCAL-CA                          59.83  
 20 Ethan Ho                   9 ROSE-CA                          59.87  
 21 Ethan Blank               10 VISN-CA                        1:01.28  
 22 Raymond Tian              10 ROSE-CA                        1:02.96  
 23 Drew Schermerhorn          9 TMEC-CA                        1:04.66  
 24 Aiden Ryberg              10 PST-CA                         1:16.86  
 25 Clayton Little             9 PST-CA                         1:48.77  
 -- Nathanael Eldridge         9 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Cervantes            10 ROSE-CA                        1:38.64  
  2 Jake Lee                  10 ROSE-CA                        1:38.66  
  3 Robert Wright             10 SCAL-CA                        1:43.20  
  4 Oliver Mann               10 ROSE-CA                        1:46.96  
  5 Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                        1:48.69  
  6 Jack Putnam               10 NCA-SI                         1:48.89  
  7 Samuel Monteiro-Gomes     10 PST-CA                         1:49.55  
  8 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                        1:49.87  
  9 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         1:52.44  
 10 Aiden Mertzel             10 VISN-CA                        1:53.02  
 11 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                         1:54.64  
 12 Jack Baker                10 PST-CA                         1:56.30  
 13 Kyle Wolfsohn             10 ROSE-CA                        1:59.12  
 14 Ian Rho                   10 ROSE-CA                        1:59.47  
 15 Adrian Miller             10 PVAC-CA                        1:59.71  
 16 Alex Canales              10 CHS-CA                         2:01.43  
 17 Joshua Ath                10 PST-CA                         2:02.01  
 18 Jack Yang                  9 ROSE-CA                        2:04.63  
 19 Blake Pearson             10 SCAL-CA                        2:06.67  
 20 Ethan Ho                   9 ROSE-CA                        2:10.00  
 21 Evin Masiclat             10 PST-CA                         2:10.13  
 22 Nathanael Eldridge         9 PST-CA                         2:10.44  
 23 Joshua Nieto               9 PST-CA                         2:14.21  
 -- Raymond Tian              10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Troy Seto                  9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kenneth Christian Devis   10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 -- Eron Li                    9 Temecula-CA                         DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Aiden Ryberg              10 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean Darbo                 9 VISN-CA                          35.50  
  2 Ryan Cervantes            10 ROSE-CA                          36.08  
  3 Nicholas Lee               9 ROSE-CA                          36.14  
  4 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                           36.49  
  5 Kenneth Christian Devis   10 ROSE-CA                          37.80  
  6 Jake Lee                  10 ROSE-CA                          38.49  
  7 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                           38.70  
  8 Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                           41.38  
  9 Nicolai Ross               9 ROSE-CA                          41.54  
 10 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                          41.96  
 11 Canyon Marasigan          10 VISN-CA                          42.52  
 12 Elijah Redson              9 ROSE-CA                          42.99  
 13 Robert Wright             10 SCAL-CA                          43.05  
 14 Zachary Shoaf              9 TMEC-CA                          43.95  
 15 Kyle Wolfsohn             10 ROSE-CA                          43.99  
 16 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                          44.18  
 17 Jack Putnam               10 NCA-SI                           45.11  
 18 Samuel Monteiro-Gomes     10 PST-CA                           45.91  
 19 Drew Schermerhorn          9 TMEC-CA                          47.94  
 20 Aiden Mertzel             10 VISN-CA                          48.86  
 21 William Spaid             10 TMEC-CA                          48.91  
 22 Evin Masiclat             10 PST-CA                           50.61  
 23 Jack Yang                  9 ROSE-CA                          51.97  
 24 Joshua Ath                10 PST-CA                           57.29  
 25 Blake Pearson             10 SCAL-CA                          58.60  
 26 Nathanael Eldridge         9 PST-CA                         1:02.49  
 27 Troy Seto                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:03.24  
 28 Ian Rho                   10 ROSE-CA                        1:04.69  
 29 Jack Baker                10 PST-CA                         1:23.25  
 -- Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ethan Ho                   9 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ethan Blank               10 VISN-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Derek Kong                10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Alex Canales              10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Joshua Nieto               9 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Raymond Tian              10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                        2:38.16  
                1:17.99   2:38.16 (1:20.17)                                        
  2 Ryan Cervantes            10 ROSE-CA                        2:40.22  
                1:16.29   2:40.22 (1:23.93)                                        
  3 Nicholas Lee               9 ROSE-CA                        2:41.02  
                1:17.85   2:41.02 (1:23.17)                                        
  4 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                        2:45.23  
  5 Jake Lee                  10 ROSE-CA                        2:45.85  
                1:20.54   2:45.85 (1:25.31)                                        
  6 Kenneth Christian Devis   10 ROSE-CA                        2:53.17  
                1:22.87   2:53.17 (1:30.30)                                        
  7 Elijah Redson              9 ROSE-CA                        2:53.60  
                1:25.02   2:53.60 (1:28.58)                                        
  8 Oliver Mann               10 ROSE-CA                        2:53.80  
                1:25.86   2:53.80 (1:27.94)                                        
  9 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                         2:56.47  
                1:26.58   2:56.47 (1:29.89)                                        
 10 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         2:56.62  
                1:27.22   2:56.62 (1:29.40)                                        
 11 Nicolai Ross               9 ROSE-CA                        2:57.51  
 12 Zachary Shoaf              9 TMEC-CA                        2:59.46  
 13 Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                        3:02.67  
                1:27.16   3:02.67 (1:35.51)                                        
 14 Drew Schermerhorn          9 TMEC-CA                        3:11.55  
                1:33.86   3:11.55 (1:37.69)                                        
 15 Brock Hanes               10 PST-CA                         3:57.87  
                1:44.48   3:57.87 (2:13.39)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lee               9 ROSE-CA                        1:21.35  
  2 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                        1:29.90  
  3 Elijah Redson              9 ROSE-CA                        1:30.48  
  4 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                        1:31.70  
  5 Zachary Shoaf              9 TMEC-CA                        1:35.29  
  6 Nicolai Ross               9 ROSE-CA                        1:36.22  
  7 William Spaid             10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.21  
  8 Troy Seto                  9 ROSE-CA                        1:41.12  
  9 Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                         1:42.27  
 10 Derek Kong                10 SCAL-CA                        1:46.46  
 11 Brock Hanes               10 PST-CA                         2:08.52  
 -- Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Jake Lee                  10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean Darbo                 9 VISN-CA                        1:21.17  
  2 Ryan Cervantes            10 ROSE-CA                        1:25.88  
  3 James Stewart              9 NCA-SI                         1:28.43  
  4 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                        1:36.20  
  5 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         1:36.47  
  6 Aaron Zhao                10 NCA-SI                         1:40.85  
 -- Caleb Vosper              10 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         3:10.84  
                                1:28.62 ( )   3:10.84 (1:42.22)                    
  2 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                        3:13.99  
                                1:35.22 ( )   3:13.99 (1:38.77)                    
  3 Nicolai Ross               9 ROSE-CA                        3:15.63  
                                1:36.53 ( )   3:15.63 (1:39.10)                    
  4 Elijah Redson              9 ROSE-CA                        3:16.25  
  5 William Spaid             10 TMEC-CA                        3:45.12  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                          29.24  
  2 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                          29.59  
  3 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           30.16  
  4 Nathan Miranda            12 SCAL-CA                          31.06  
  5 Marko Samardzija          12 PST-CA                           31.46  
  6 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                          32.17  
  7 Josh Blank                12 VISN-CA                          32.38  
  8 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                          33.20  
  9 Kalimba Phillips          11 RAPD-CA                          33.44  
 10 Matthew Moon              12 SCAL-CA                          33.51  
 10 Ian West                  12 ROSE-CA                          33.51  
 12 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                          33.55  
 13 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                           33.86  
 14 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                          34.24  
 15 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                          34.91  
 16 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                          35.50  
 17 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                          35.79  
 18 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                           36.02  
 19 Luke Pedroche             11 CHS-CA                           36.05  
 20 Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                          36.22  
 21 Ayk Mouradian             11 VISN-CA                          36.45  
 22 Joaquin Diaz              12 ROSE-CA                          36.51  
 23 Brandon Yang              11 SCAL-CA                          36.68  
 24 Ciaran Delaney            11 MESA-CA                          36.72  
 25 Alek Mouradian            12 VISN-CA                          36.74  
 25 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  11 TMEC-CA                          36.74  
 27 Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                           37.20  
 28 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                           37.26  
 29 Igor Gloginic             12 RAPD-CA                          37.59  
 30 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                           39.64  
 31 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                          40.04  
 32 Juan Perzabal             11 TMEC-CA                          40.20  
 33 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                          41.43  
 34 Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                           41.84  
 35 Andrew Chapman            12 ROSE-CA                          42.62  
 36 Jadan Alvarez             12 ROSE-CA                          43.30  
 37 Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                          44.59  
 38 Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                          45.85  
 39 Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                          48.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                        1:07.65  
  2 Nathan Miranda            12 SCAL-CA                        1:09.11  
  3 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                        1:10.54  
  4 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                         1:10.94  
  5 Josh Blank                12 VISN-CA                        1:11.02  
  6 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                        1:11.23  
  7 Ian West                  12 ROSE-CA                        1:11.48  
  8 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                        1:11.58  
  9 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                        1:12.69  
 10 Anton Zivanovic           11 PST-CA                         1:12.91  
 11 Matthew Moon              12 SCAL-CA                        1:13.64  
 12 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                        1:14.24  
 13 Kalimba Phillips          11 RAPD-CA                        1:15.00  
 14 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                         1:15.25  
 15 Ciaran Delaney            11 MESA-CA                        1:15.42  
 16 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                        1:16.06  
 17 Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                         1:16.14  
 18 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                         1:18.63  
 19 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.69  
 20 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                        1:19.26  
 21 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.82  
 22 Brandon Yang              11 SCAL-CA                        1:20.31  
 23 Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                         1:20.42  
 24 Igor Gloginic             12 RAPD-CA                        1:20.58  
 25 Joaquin Diaz              12 ROSE-CA                        1:21.10  
 26 Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                        1:22.78  
 27 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                         1:22.96  
 28 Caleb Baptist             11 PST-CA                         1:25.82  
 29 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                         1:26.97  
 30 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                        1:27.79  
 31 Aiden Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:30.73  
 32 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                        1:33.96  
 33 Jadan Alvarez             12 ROSE-CA                        1:35.46  
 34 Juan Perzabal             11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.91  
 35 Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.72  
 36 Andrew Chapman            12 ROSE-CA                        1:36.73  
 37 Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.96  
 38 Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                        1:43.68  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                        2:25.59  
                1:11.47   2:25.59 (1:14.12)                                        
  2 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        2:25.65  
                1:10.54   2:25.65 (1:15.11)                                        
  3 Josh Blank                12 VISN-CA                        2:32.15  
                1:14.85   2:32.15 (1:17.30)                                        
  4 Ian West                  12 ROSE-CA                        2:33.13  
                1:14.27   2:33.13 (1:18.86)                                        
  5 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                        2:35.57  
                1:15.74   2:35.57 (1:19.83)                                        
  6 Matthew Moon              12 SCAL-CA                        2:38.78  
                1:15.19   2:38.78 (1:23.59)                                        
  7 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                        2:39.32  
                1:16.97   2:39.32 (1:22.35)                                        
  8 Ciaran Delaney            11 MESA-CA                        2:41.60  
                1:20.51   2:41.60 (1:21.09)                                        
  9 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                        2:44.04  
                1:21.39   2:44.04 (1:22.65)                                        
 10 Justin Lee                11 MESA-CA                        2:44.30  
                1:19.89   2:44.30 (1:24.41)                                        
 11 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                         2:47.33  
                1:20.04   2:47.33 (1:27.29)                                        
 12 Brandon Yang              11 SCAL-CA                        2:59.62  
                1:25.89   2:59.62 (1:33.73)                                        
 13 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                         3:02.40  
 14 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                         3:03.39  
                1:28.09   3:03.39 (1:35.30)                                        
 15 Aiden Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        3:08.13  
                1:33.88   3:08.13 (1:34.25)                                        
 16 Juan Perzabal             11 TMEC-CA                        3:22.95  
                1:38.34   3:22.95 (1:44.61)                                        
 -- Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Blank                12 VISN-CA                        5:11.67  
                1:14.79   2:36.20 (1:21.41)   3:55.25 (1:19.05)   5:11.67 (1:16.42)
  2 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                        5:19.23  
                1:16.82   2:39.66 (1:22.84)   4:01.71 (1:22.05)   5:19.23 (1:17.52)
  3 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                        5:34.53  
                1:20.21   2:46.51 (1:26.30)   4:10.61 (1:24.10)   5:34.53 (1:23.92)
  4 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                        5:36.96  
                1:21.26   2:47.51 (1:26.25)   4:13.46 (1:25.95)   5:36.96 (1:23.50)
  5 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                        5:45.83  
                1:21.08   2:50.08 (1:29.00)   4:18.76 (1:28.68)   5:45.83 (1:27.07)
 -- Ian West                  12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                          34.66  
  2 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                          36.80  
  3 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           37.01  
  4 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                          37.98  
  5 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                          38.67  
  5 Anton Zivanovic           11 PST-CA                           38.67  
  7 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                          39.02  
  7 Ian West                  12 ROSE-CA                          39.02  
  9 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                          39.76  
 10 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                           40.37  
 11 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                          42.16  
 12 Ciaran Delaney            11 MESA-CA                          42.17  
 13 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                          42.20  
 14 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                          42.76  
 15 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  11 TMEC-CA                          42.94  
 16 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                          43.21  
 17 Matthew Moon              12 SCAL-CA                          43.31  
 18 Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                           43.81  
 19 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                           44.20  
 20 Joaquin Diaz              12 ROSE-CA                          44.24  
 21 Caleb Baptist             11 PST-CA                           44.65  
 22 Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                          44.69  
 23 Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                           46.08  
 24 Jadan Alvarez             12 ROSE-CA                          46.20  
 25 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                           46.26  
 26 Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                          47.21  
 27 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                           47.72  
 28 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                          48.01  
 29 Brandon Yang              11 SCAL-CA                          48.19  
 30 Juan Perzabal             11 TMEC-CA                          48.40  
 31 Andrew Chapman            12 ROSE-CA                          51.13  
 32 Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                          51.49  
 33 Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                          51.72  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:15.02  
  2 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                        1:20.33  
  3 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                        1:23.40  
  4 Ian West                  12 ROSE-CA                        1:24.87  
  5 Igor Gloginic             12 RAPD-CA                        1:25.53  
  6 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                        1:25.92  
  7 Josh Blank                12 VISN-CA                        1:26.56  
  8 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                        1:26.78  
  9 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                         1:27.19  
 10 Alek Mouradian            12 VISN-CA                        1:27.61  
 11 Luke Pedroche             11 CHS-CA                         1:28.05  
 12 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                        1:29.08  
 13 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                         1:30.45  
 14 Ciaran Delaney            11 MESA-CA                        1:30.50  
 15 Kalimba Phillips          11 RAPD-CA                        1:31.26  
 16 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                        1:31.28  
 17 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                        1:33.01  
 18 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                        1:33.18  
 19 Justin Lee                11 MESA-CA                        1:33.44  
 20 Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                         1:34.91  
 21 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                         1:35.53  
 22 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.22  
 23 Matthew Moon              12 SCAL-CA                        1:36.23  
 24 Joaquin Diaz              12 ROSE-CA                        1:36.78  
 25 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                         1:38.26  
 26 Ayk Mouradian             11 VISN-CA                        1:38.53  
 27 Brandon Yang              11 SCAL-CA                        1:39.81  
 28 Aiden Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:40.36  
 29 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                        1:41.79  
 30 Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                        1:42.20  
 31 Jadan Alvarez             12 ROSE-CA                        1:42.33  
 32 Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                         1:43.69  
 33 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                         1:44.29  
 34 Andrew Chapman            12 ROSE-CA                        1:51.91  
 35 Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                        1:54.11  
 -- Daniel Zhao               11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                        3:09.83  
                1:33.37   3:09.83 (1:36.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                          38.62  
  2 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                          39.34  
  3 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                          39.35  
  4 Nathan Miranda            12 SCAL-CA                          39.85  
  5 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                          40.94  
  6 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                          41.70  
  7 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           43.36  
  8 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                          43.65  
  9 Brandon Yang              11 SCAL-CA                          45.05  
 10 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                           46.45  
 11 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  11 TMEC-CA                          47.01  
 12 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                           47.22  
 13 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                          48.48  
 14 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                           48.66  
 15 Joaquin Diaz              12 ROSE-CA                          49.02  
 16 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                          51.24  
 17 Matthew Moon              12 SCAL-CA                          52.03  
 18 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                          52.81  
 19 Luke Pedroche             11 CHS-CA                           53.31  
 20 Jadan Alvarez             12 ROSE-CA                          53.92  
 21 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                          54.16  
 22 Andrew Chapman            12 ROSE-CA                          54.32  
 23 Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                          56.85  
 24 Ayk Mouradian             11 VISN-CA                          59.28  
 25 Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                           59.76  
 26 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                         1:00.66  
 27 Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                        1:00.93  
 28 Juan Perzabal             11 TMEC-CA                        1:10.77  
 -- Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                        1:24.41  
  2 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                        1:25.56  
  3 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                        1:26.76  
  4 Nathan Miranda            12 SCAL-CA                        1:27.78  
  5 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:31.00  
  6 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                        1:31.72  
  7 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                        1:33.78  
  8 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                        1:35.28  
  9 Kalimba Phillips          11 RAPD-CA                        1:35.40  
 10 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                        1:35.74  
 11 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                         1:37.57  
 12 Anton Zivanovic           11 PST-CA                         1:37.69  
 13 Igor Gloginic             12 RAPD-CA                        1:40.34  
 14 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                         1:42.41  
 15 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                        1:42.89  
 16 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                         1:46.13  
 17 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                        1:47.50  
 18 Aiden Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:48.75  
 19 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                        1:48.97  
 20 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                         1:49.80  
 21 Joaquin Diaz              12 ROSE-CA                        1:52.82  
 22 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                        1:54.46  
 23 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                        1:59.70  
 24 Andrew Chapman            12 ROSE-CA                        2:01.42  
 25 Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                        2:01.71  
 26 Caleb Baptist             11 PST-CA                         2:02.56  
 27 Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                        2:07.15  
 28 Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                        2:09.29  
 29 Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                         2:13.45  
 30 Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                        2:16.40  
 31 Juan Perzabal             11 TMEC-CA                        2:17.03  
 32 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                         2:17.30  
 -- Jadan Alvarez             12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        3:12.57  
                1:33.96   3:12.57 (1:38.61)                                        
  2 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                        3:27.68  
                1:42.30   3:27.68 (1:45.38)                                        
  3 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  11 TMEC-CA                        3:29.26  
                1:40.45   3:29.26 (1:48.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                          31.83  
  2 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                          33.02  
  3 Nathan Miranda            12 SCAL-CA                          33.30  
  4 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                          34.17  
  5 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           34.40  
  6 Josh Blank                12 VISN-CA                          36.28  
  7 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                          36.53  
  8 Ian West                  12 ROSE-CA                          36.54  
  9 Kalimba Phillips          11 RAPD-CA                          37.21  
 10 Ciaran Delaney            11 MESA-CA                          37.32  
 11 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                          37.86  
 12 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                          37.88  
 13 Brody Nejedly-Krall       11 PST-CA                           38.50  
 14 Igor Gloginic             12 RAPD-CA                          39.18  
 15 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                          39.33  
 16 Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                           39.36  
 17 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                          39.96  
 18 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                          40.16  
 19 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  11 TMEC-CA                          40.49  
 20 Anton Zivanovic           11 PST-CA                           40.57  
 21 Matthew Moon              12 SCAL-CA                          40.93  
 22 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                           42.62  
 23 Tonalli Sanchez           11 PST-CA                           42.82  
 24 Joaquin Diaz              12 ROSE-CA                          43.11  
 25 Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                          43.31  
 26 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                          44.85  
 27 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                           45.86  
 28 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                          46.26  
 29 Brandon Yang              11 SCAL-CA                          47.08  
 30 Caleb Baptist             11 PST-CA                           48.68  
 31 Aiden Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                          50.09  
 32 Juan Perzabal             11 TMEC-CA                          51.75  
 33 Jadan Alvarez             12 ROSE-CA                          52.95  
 34 Andrew Chapman            12 ROSE-CA                          59.67  
 -- Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Miranda            12 SCAL-CA                        1:16.34  
  2 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                        1:16.44  
  3 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                        1:16.58  
  4 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:18.11  
  5 Luke Pedroche             11 CHS-CA                         1:21.17  
  6 Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                        1:22.07  
  7 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                        1:22.44  
  8 Kalimba Phillips          11 RAPD-CA                        1:26.81  
  9 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                        1:26.90  
 10 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  11 TMEC-CA                        1:27.22  
 11 Ciaran Delaney            11 MESA-CA                        1:29.40  
 12 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                        1:30.35  
 13 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                         1:30.64  
 13 Will Crowley              11 ROSE-CA                        1:30.64  
 15 Alek Mouradian            12 VISN-CA                        1:31.22  
 16 Justin Lee                11 MESA-CA                        1:31.82  
 17 Igor Gloginic             12 RAPD-CA                        1:32.15  
 18 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.72  
 19 Dylan Bertino             11 SCAL-CA                        1:33.53  
 20 Harrison Summers          11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.05  
 21 Christian Castro          11 ROSE-CA                        1:38.18  
 22 William Stewart           11 NCA-SI                         1:38.44  
 23 Shawn Sese                11 PST-CA                         1:39.13  
 24 Noah Sheikh               12 ROSE-CA                        1:47.29  
 25 Andrew Bigelow            11 ROSE-CA                        1:53.49  
 26 Aiden Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:55.03  
 -- Moe Lahlou                11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Linus Sun                 11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Matthew Chen              11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tyler Groom               11 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jake St Clair             12 ROSE-CA                        2:49.13  
                1:21.68   2:49.13 (1:27.45)                                        
  2 Igor Benderskii           12 ROSE-CA                        2:50.61  
                1:21.03   2:50.61 (1:29.58)                                        
  3 Thai Villaluna            11 ROSE-CA                        2:56.05  
                1:24.32   2:56.05 (1:31.73)                                        
  4 Jack Wright               11 SCAL-CA                        2:57.14  
                1:26.58   2:57.14 (1:30.56)                                        
  5 Gabriel Meyer-Y Meyer-Ye  12 ROSE-CA                        3:07.60  
                1:30.95   3:07.60 (1:36.65)                                        
  6 Ludwin Contreras          11 PST-CA                         3:46.94  
                1:43.82   3:46.94 (2:03.12)                                        
 -- Riley Clansen             12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:23.40        DQ (1:25.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                        2:38.33  
                1:15.74   2:38.33 (1:22.59)                                        
  2 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                        2:40.05  
                1:18.94   2:40.05 (1:21.11)                                        
  3 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        2:44.07  
                1:18.34   2:44.07 (1:25.73)                                        
  4 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                         2:47.07  
                1:21.71   2:47.07 (1:25.36)                                        
  5 Evean Benito Matondo      13 TMEC-CA                        2:47.97  
                1:19.94   2:47.97 (1:28.03)                                        
  6 Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                        2:52.50  
                1:21.49   2:52.50 (1:31.01)                                        
  7 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                         2:54.00  
                1:22.45   2:54.00 (1:31.55)                                        
  8 Aaron Sidhu               13 SCAL-CA                        2:55.79  
                1:25.30   2:55.79 (1:30.49)                                        
  9 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       2:56.64  
                1:26.17   2:56.64 (1:30.47)                                        
 10 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        2:58.90  
                1:26.11   2:58.90 (1:32.79)                                        
 11 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                        3:03.13  
                1:28.99   3:03.13 (1:34.14)                                        
 12 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                        3:03.37  
                1:29.22   3:03.37 (1:34.15)                                        
 13 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                        3:05.87  
                1:30.44   3:05.87 (1:35.43)                                        
 14 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                        3:10.39  
                1:32.63   3:10.39 (1:37.76)                                        
 15 Alexander Spaid           13 TMEC-CA                        3:18.13  
                1:35.69   3:18.13 (1:42.44)                                        
 16 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                         3:30.07  
                1:41.73   3:30.07 (1:48.34)                                        
 -- James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                            DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                            DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        2:25.86  
                1:09.74   2:25.86 (1:16.12)                                        
  2 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                         2:34.53  
                1:14.13   2:34.53 (1:20.40)                                        
  3 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                         2:38.39  
                1:14.82   2:38.39 (1:23.57)                                        
  4 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                         2:39.25  
                1:15.67   2:39.25 (1:23.58)                                        
  5 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                        2:45.62  
                1:16.44   2:45.62 (1:29.18)                                        
  6 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         2:51.75  
                1:17.65   2:51.75 (1:34.10)                                        
  7 Alexander Spaid           13 TMEC-CA                        2:53.55  
                1:24.02   2:53.55 (1:29.53)                                        
  8 Lennon Bryden             13 ROSE-CA                        2:56.42  
                1:22.16   2:56.42 (1:34.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         2:38.55  
                1:15.69   2:38.55 (1:22.86)                                        
  2 Juan Miguel Grases        15 ROSE-CA                        2:49.89  
                1:21.95   2:49.89 (1:27.94)                                        
  3 Marke Fanelli             15 ROSE-CA                        2:52.42  
                1:24.52   2:52.42 (1:27.90)                                        
  4 Mani Roshandel            16 ROSE-CA                        2:52.47  
                1:25.25   2:52.47 (1:27.22)                                        
  5 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         2:54.70  
                1:23.32   2:54.70 (1:31.38)                                        
  6 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         3:04.75  
                1:28.98   3:04.75 (1:35.77)                                        
  7 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        3:09.31  
                1:31.87   3:09.31 (1:37.44)                                        
  8 Alex Hale                 17 ROSE-CA                        3:11.36  
                1:30.65   3:11.36 (1:40.71)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         2:16.06  
                1:04.95   2:16.06 (1:11.11)                                        
  2 Jeff Haegelin             17 ROSE-CA                        2:30.19  
                1:06.37   2:30.19 (1:23.82)                                        
  3 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                        2:41.48  
                1:15.35   2:41.48 (1:26.13)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                          26.73  
  2 Chase Nelson              15 SCAL-CA                          26.74  
  3 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                          26.98  
  4 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                           27.32  
  5 Drew Baelly               16 ROSE-CA                          27.89  
  6 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                          27.96  
  7 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                          27.98  
  8 Michael Smith             14 ROSE-CA                          28.31  
  8 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                          28.31  
  8 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                          28.31  
 11 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                           28.32  
 12 Sam Harrison              17 UN-10-CA                         28.35  
 13 Matthew Vinh              13 TMEC-CA                          28.61  
 14 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                           28.63  
 15 Harrison Blake            13 ROSE-CA                          29.01  
 15 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                          29.01  
 17 Nicky Zecchini            16 RAPD-CA                          29.05  
 18 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                          29.20  
 19 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                           29.43  
 20 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                          29.49  
 21 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                          29.50  
 22 Matthew Dore              15 PST-CA                           29.51  
 23 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                           29.67  
 24 Luka Samardzija           14 PST-CA                           29.85  
 25 Peter Rassam              14 ROSE-CA                          29.86  
 26 Alexander Sidhu           16 SCAL-CA                          29.92  
 27 Alexander Moreno-Crestej  13 CHS-CA                           30.17  
 28 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                          30.19  
 29 Gavin Nelson              13 SCAL-CA                          30.22  
 30 Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                          30.27  
 31 Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                          30.44  
 32 Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                          30.46  
 33 Anders Hundeby            14 SCAL-CA                          30.49  
 34 Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                           30.54  
 35 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                           30.58  
 36 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                          30.60  
 37 Lennon Bryden             13 ROSE-CA                          30.64  
 38 Sean Rho                  13 ROSE-CA                          30.73  
 39 Andrew Gray               17 ROSE-CA                          30.83  
 40 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                          30.92  
 41 Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                          31.34  
 42 Brendan Stow              14 ROSE-CA                          31.38  
 43 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                           31.43  
 44 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                          31.78  
 45 Lance Rogers              16 PST-CA                           32.12  
 46 Hayden Hundeby            13 SCAL-CA                          32.15  
 47 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                           32.38  
 48 Ethan Frost               14 ROSE-CA                          32.41  
 49 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                          32.42  
 50 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                          32.68  
 51 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                           32.83  
 52 Alexander Spaid           13 TMEC-CA                          32.90  
 53 Bryan Pham                13 ROSE-CA                          33.02  
 54 Julian Alberto            14 CHS-CA                           33.31  
 55 Robby McCrary             14 ROSE-CA                          33.48  
 56 Ethan Waldron             13 SCAL-CA                          33.67  
 57 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                          33.94  
 58 Joseph Edera              14 CHS-CA                           33.99  
 59 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                           34.04  
 60 Michael Castaneda Bautis  14 ROSE-CA                          34.25  
 61 Evan Nachtrieb            17 ROSE-CA                          34.41  
 62 Quinn Nachtrieb           14 ROSE-CA                          34.47  
 63 Jensen Debonne            15 ROSE-CA                          34.54  
 64 Aaron Sharp               13 ROSE-CA                          34.55  
 65 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                          34.61  
 66 Aaron Sidhu               13 SCAL-CA                          34.91  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                          58.89  
  2 Matt Parker               13 NCA-SI                           59.63  
  3 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        1:00.02  
  4 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                        1:00.12  
  5 Chase Nelson              15 SCAL-CA                        1:00.13  
  6 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         1:00.16  
  7 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                         1:00.26  
  8 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                        1:00.73  
  9 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                         1:01.54  
 10 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        1:01.70  
 11 Nicky Zecchini            16 RAPD-CA                        1:01.81  
 12 Sam Harrison              17 UN-10-CA                       1:01.88  
 13 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         1:02.21  
 14 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                        1:02.42  
 15 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                        1:02.48  
 16 Harrison Blake            13 ROSE-CA                        1:02.67  
 17 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        1:02.69  
 18 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         1:02.93  
 19 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                         1:03.14  
 20 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                        1:03.26  
 21 Drew Baelly               16 ROSE-CA                        1:03.35  
 22 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                        1:03.75  
 23 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       1:04.24  
 24 Jonah Koneazny            16 ROSE-CA                        1:04.26  
 25 Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                        1:04.28  
 26 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                        1:04.49  
 27 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                        1:04.85  
 28 Matthew Dore              15 PST-CA                         1:04.92  
 29 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                        1:04.98  
 30 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         1:05.28  
 31 Lennon Bryden             13 ROSE-CA                        1:05.82  
 32 Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.96  
 33 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                        1:06.57  
 34 Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                         1:06.64  
 35 Alexander Sidhu           16 SCAL-CA                        1:06.80  
 36 Sean Rho                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.02  
 37 Gavin Nelson              13 SCAL-CA                        1:07.10  
 38 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.19  
 39 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.42  
 40 Stephan Badescu           13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.53  
 41 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                        1:07.60  
 42 Peter Rassam              14 ROSE-CA                        1:07.80  
 43 Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                        1:08.28  
 44 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                         1:08.41  
 45 Andrew Gray               17 ROSE-CA                        1:08.44  
 46 Evean Benito Matondo      13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.25  
 47 Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                        1:09.53  
 48 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.21  
 49 Brendan Stow              14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.55  
 50 Alexander Moreno-Crestej  13 CHS-CA                         1:10.87  
 51 Robby McCrary             14 ROSE-CA                        1:10.97  
 52 Bryan Pham                13 ROSE-CA                        1:11.39  
 53 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                        1:11.98  
 54 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         1:12.49  
 55 Ethan Waldron             13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.68  
 56 Lance Rogers              16 PST-CA                         1:12.80  
 57 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                         1:12.92  
 58 Julian Alberto            14 CHS-CA                         1:13.56  
 59 Ethan Frost               14 ROSE-CA                        1:14.16  
 60 Gabriel Cruz              14 PST-CA                         1:15.08  
 61 Aaron Sharp               13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.23  
 62 Misael Cortez             13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.23  
 63 Aaron Sidhu               13 SCAL-CA                        1:16.70  
 64 Michael Castaneda Bautis  14 ROSE-CA                        1:17.67  
 65 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.98  
 66 Evan Nachtrieb            17 ROSE-CA                        1:18.14  
 67 Jensen Debonne            15 ROSE-CA                        1:18.58  
 68 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        1:18.67  
 69 Quinn Nachtrieb           14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.96  
 70 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                         1:20.26  
 71 Andrew Garriz             14 TMEC-CA                        1:20.74  
 -- Paolo Sanchez             17 ROSE-CA                       X1:14.47  
 -- Cooper Slayton            13 SCAL-CA                       X1:17.58  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         2:05.79  
                1:01.74   2:05.79 (1:04.05)                                        
  2 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                        2:08.02  
                1:03.41   2:08.02 (1:04.61)                                        
  3 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         2:09.10  
                1:03.95   2:09.10 (1:05.15)                                        
  4 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                        2:09.38  
                1:02.46   2:09.38 (1:06.92)                                        
  5 Michael Humphrey          17 ROSE-CA                        2:09.82  
                1:03.93   2:09.82 (1:05.89)                                        
  6 Michael Smith             14 ROSE-CA                        2:10.01  
                1:03.00   2:10.01 (1:07.01)                                        
  7 Eli Williams              17 MESA-CA                        2:10.15  
                1:01.37   2:10.15 (1:08.78)                                        
  8 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                        2:10.64  
                1:03.21   2:10.64 (1:07.43)                                        
  9 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        2:10.65  
                1:03.41   2:10.65 (1:07.24)                                        
 10 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         2:11.10  
                1:04.28   2:11.10 (1:06.82)                                        
 11 Chase Nelson              15 SCAL-CA                        2:12.93  
                1:04.76   2:12.93 (1:08.17)                                        
 12 Nicky Zecchini            16 RAPD-CA                        2:13.67  
                1:03.95   2:13.67 (1:09.72)                                        
 13 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        2:14.79  
                1:05.86   2:14.79 (1:08.93)                                        
 14 Matthew Vinh              13 TMEC-CA                        2:14.94  
                1:03.78   2:14.94 (1:11.16)                                        
 15 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       2:15.57  
                1:06.32   2:15.57 (1:09.25)                                        
 16 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                         2:15.65  
                1:05.47   2:15.65 (1:10.18)                                        
 17 Harrison Blake            13 ROSE-CA                        2:15.68  
                1:06.23   2:15.68 (1:09.45)                                        
 18 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        2:16.30  
                1:06.73   2:16.30 (1:09.57)                                        
 19 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                        2:16.33  
                1:05.47   2:16.33 (1:10.86)                                        
 20 Jeff Haegelin             17 ROSE-CA                        2:16.45  
                1:03.04   2:16.45 (1:13.41)                                        
 21 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                         2:16.86  
                1:07.24   2:16.86 (1:09.62)                                        
 22 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                         2:17.14  
                1:05.65   2:17.14 (1:11.49)                                        
 23 Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                        2:18.21  
                1:08.35   2:18.21 (1:09.86)                                        
 24 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                        2:18.58  
                1:07.12   2:18.58 (1:11.46)                                        
 25 Anders Hundeby            14 SCAL-CA                        2:19.02  
                1:07.13   2:19.02 (1:11.89)                                        
 26 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                         2:19.09  
                1:08.06   2:19.09 (1:11.03)                                        
 27 Jonah Koneazny            16 ROSE-CA                        2:19.40  
                1:07.59   2:19.40 (1:11.81)                                        
 28 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         2:22.48  
                1:08.33   2:22.48 (1:14.15)                                        
 29 Peter Rassam              14 ROSE-CA                        2:23.33  
                1:08.30   2:23.33 (1:15.03)                                        
 30 Lennon Bryden             13 ROSE-CA                        2:23.34  
                1:11.56   2:23.34 (1:11.78)                                        
 31 Drew Baelly               16 ROSE-CA                        2:23.51  
                1:07.65   2:23.51 (1:15.86)                                        
 32 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                         2:23.55  
                1:08.24   2:23.55 (1:15.31)                                        
 33 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                        2:23.62  
                1:09.27   2:23.62 (1:14.35)                                        
 34 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                        2:24.43  
                1:09.52   2:24.43 (1:14.91)                                        
 35 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                        2:25.30  
                1:11.63   2:25.30 (1:13.67)                                        
 36 Gavin Nelson              13 SCAL-CA                        2:25.33  
                1:09.54   2:25.33 (1:15.79)                                        
 37 Alex Hale                 17 ROSE-CA                        2:25.71  
                1:09.69   2:25.71 (1:16.02)                                        
 38 Matthew Dore              15 PST-CA                         2:25.79  
                1:11.51   2:25.79 (1:14.28)                                        
 39 Bryan Pham                13 ROSE-CA                        2:26.05  
                1:10.97   2:26.05 (1:15.08)                                        
 40 Sean Rho                  13 ROSE-CA                        2:26.31  
                1:12.14   2:26.31 (1:14.17)                                        
 41 Alexander Sidhu           16 SCAL-CA                        2:26.73  
                1:08.68   2:26.73 (1:18.05)                                        
 42 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                        2:27.05  
                1:11.31   2:27.05 (1:15.74)                                        
 43 Robby McCrary             14 ROSE-CA                        2:27.19  
                1:11.45   2:27.19 (1:15.74)                                        
 44 Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                         2:27.27  
                1:10.32   2:27.27 (1:16.95)                                        
 45 Evean Benito Matondo      13 TMEC-CA                        2:27.46  
                1:10.61   2:27.46 (1:16.85)                                        
 46 Gabriel Louviere          13 MESA-CA                        2:27.61  
                1:11.22   2:27.61 (1:16.39)                                        
 47 Hayden Hundeby            13 SCAL-CA                        2:28.92  
                1:10.46   2:28.92 (1:18.46)                                        
 48 Alexander Spaid           13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.09  
                1:14.53   2:29.09 (1:14.56)                                        
 49 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                        2:29.72  
                1:13.33   2:29.72 (1:16.39)                                        
 50 Andrew Gray               17 ROSE-CA                        2:29.73  
                1:12.91   2:29.73 (1:16.82)                                        
 51 Mani Roshandel            16 ROSE-CA                        2:30.26  
                1:10.78   2:30.26 (1:19.48)                                        
 52 Cormac Delaney            14 MESA-CA                        2:31.82  
                1:13.91   2:31.82 (1:17.91)                                        
 53 Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                        2:31.96  
                1:13.85   2:31.96 (1:18.11)                                        
 54 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                        2:32.84  
                1:15.15   2:32.84 (1:17.69)                                        
 55 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                        2:32.93  
                1:14.48   2:32.93 (1:18.45)                                        
 56 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                        2:32.94  
                1:13.13   2:32.94 (1:19.81)                                        
 57 Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                        2:33.15  
                1:14.85   2:33.15 (1:18.30)                                        
 58 Joseph Edera              14 CHS-CA                         2:34.91  
                1:15.74   2:34.91 (1:19.17)                                        
 59 Ethan Frost               14 ROSE-CA                        2:36.51  
                1:12.76   2:36.51 (1:23.75)                                        
 60 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                         2:37.93  
                1:16.56   2:37.93 (1:21.37)                                        
 61 Julian Alberto            14 CHS-CA                         2:39.00  
                1:16.01   2:39.00 (1:22.99)                                        
 62 Lance Rogers              16 PST-CA                         2:39.31  
                1:14.29   2:39.31 (1:25.02)                                        
 63 Brendan Stow              14 ROSE-CA                        2:40.20  
                1:16.24   2:40.20 (1:23.96)                                        
 64 Aaron Sharp               13 ROSE-CA                        2:40.21  
                1:15.96   2:40.21 (1:24.25)                                        
 65 Evan Nachtrieb            17 ROSE-CA                        2:40.91  
                1:16.57   2:40.91 (1:24.34)                                        
 66 Cooper Slayton            13 SCAL-CA                        2:46.83  
                1:20.18   2:46.83 (1:26.65)                                        
 67 Quinn Nachtrieb           14 ROSE-CA                        2:49.12  
                1:21.45   2:49.12 (1:27.67)                                        
 68 Alexander Moreno-Crestej  13 CHS-CA                         2:53.02  
                1:21.65   2:53.02 (1:31.37)                                        
 69 Jensen Debonne            15 ROSE-CA                        2:53.84  
                1:24.29   2:53.84 (1:29.55)                                        
 70 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        2:58.64  
 71 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                         2:59.00  
                1:23.75   2:59.00 (1:35.25)                                        
 72 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        2:59.77  
                1:22.00   2:59.77 (1:37.77)                                        
 73 Michael Castaneda Bautis  14 ROSE-CA                        3:00.61  
                1:22.99   3:00.61 (1:37.62)                                        
 74 Paolo Sanchez             17 ROSE-CA                        3:06.90  
                1:20.87   3:06.90 (1:46.03)                                        
 -- Ethan Kosmal              14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
      False start
                1:06.91        DQ (1:13.88)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         4:24.75  
                1:02.84   2:09.93 (1:07.09)   3:17.80 (1:07.87)   4:24.75 (1:06.95)
  2 Juan Miguel Grases        15 ROSE-CA                        4:31.36  
                1:04.90   2:13.66 (1:08.76)   3:23.18 (1:09.52)   4:31.36 (1:08.18)
  3 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                        4:39.22  
                1:06.22   2:17.90 (1:11.68)   3:29.10 (1:11.20)   4:39.22 (1:10.12)
  4 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                        4:40.63  
                1:06.62   2:18.47 (1:11.85)   3:30.79 (1:12.32)   4:40.63 (1:09.84)
  5 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         4:45.68  
                1:07.69   2:21.41 (1:13.72)   3:34.98 (1:13.57)   4:45.68 (1:10.70)
  6 Marke Fanelli             15 ROSE-CA                        4:50.90  
                1:12.01   2:28.79 (1:16.78)   3:40.89 (1:12.10)   4:50.90 (1:10.01)
  7 Jonah Koneazny            16 ROSE-CA                        4:50.93  
                1:11.71   2:28.33 (1:16.62)   3:41.51 (1:13.18)   4:50.93 (1:09.42)
  8 Chase Nelson              15 SCAL-CA                        4:51.34  
                1:08.72   2:21.70 (1:12.98)   3:36.08 (1:14.38)   4:51.34 (1:15.26)
  9 Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                        4:52.13  
                1:11.74   2:25.24 (1:13.50)   3:39.72 (1:14.48)   4:52.13 (1:12.41)
 10 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                         4:53.06  
                1:11.85   2:26.57 (1:14.72)   3:40.39 (1:13.82)   4:53.06 (1:12.67)
 11 Stephan Badescu           13 ROSE-CA                        4:54.68  
                1:10.82   2:26.10 (1:15.28)   3:41.61 (1:15.51)   4:54.68 (1:13.07)
 12 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                        4:54.75  
                1:10.00   2:25.90 (1:15.90)   3:41.79 (1:15.89)   4:54.75 (1:12.96)
 13 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                        4:57.87  
                1:12.44   2:29.03 (1:16.59)   3:46.11 (1:17.08)   4:57.87 (1:11.76)
 14 Harrison Blake            13 ROSE-CA                        5:01.98  
                1:12.68   2:29.70 (1:17.02)   3:48.40 (1:18.70)   5:01.98 (1:13.58)
 15 Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                         5:02.10  
                1:12.23                             3:48.53 ( )   5:02.10 (1:13.57)
 16 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                        5:02.48  
                1:12.90   2:30.81 (1:17.91)   3:47.85 (1:17.04)   5:02.48 (1:14.63)
 17 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         5:02.94  
                1:11.29   2:29.22 (1:17.93)   3:46.39 (1:17.17)   5:02.94 (1:16.55)
 18 Jeff Haegelin             17 ROSE-CA                        5:04.05  
                1:10.68   2:28.47 (1:17.79)   3:46.74 (1:18.27)   5:04.05 (1:17.31)
 19 Mani Roshandel            16 ROSE-CA                        5:06.96  
                1:13.10   2:31.77 (1:18.67)   3:50.97 (1:19.20)   5:06.96 (1:15.99)
 20 Bryan Pham                13 ROSE-CA                        5:10.39  
                1:12.67   2:32.98 (1:20.31)   3:53.98 (1:21.00)   5:10.39 (1:16.41)
 21 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                        5:11.02  
                1:13.50   2:31.49 (1:17.99)   3:53.10 (1:21.61)   5:11.02 (1:17.92)
 22 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                        5:11.70  
                1:14.13   2:34.87 (1:20.74)   3:54.69 (1:19.82)   5:11.70 (1:17.01)
 23 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                        5:12.46  
                1:14.09   2:34.82 (1:20.73)   3:54.55 (1:19.73)   5:12.46 (1:17.91)
 24 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                        5:14.66  
                1:15.20   2:36.65 (1:21.45)   3:57.00 (1:20.35)   5:14.66 (1:17.66)
 25 Alex Hale                 17 ROSE-CA                        5:15.14  
                1:14.57   2:35.28 (1:20.71)   3:54.71 (1:19.43)   5:15.14 (1:20.43)
 26 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                        5:16.14  
                1:15.20   2:35.76 (1:20.56)   3:57.35 (1:21.59)   5:16.14 (1:18.79)
 27 Drew Baelly               16 ROSE-CA                        5:17.57  
                1:10.24   2:29.35 (1:19.11)   3:52.29 (1:22.94)   5:17.57 (1:25.28)
 28 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                        5:18.24  
                1:17.05   2:40.12 (1:23.07)   4:02.17 (1:22.05)   5:18.24 (1:16.07)
 29 Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                        5:18.72  
                1:14.52   2:36.58 (1:22.06)   4:00.20 (1:23.62)   5:18.72 (1:18.52)
 30 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                        5:20.76  
                1:14.70   2:36.59 (1:21.89)   3:58.90 (1:22.31)   5:20.76 (1:21.86)
 31 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                        5:20.89  
                1:17.02   2:38.91 (1:21.89)   4:01.40 (1:22.49)   5:20.89 (1:19.49)
 32 Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                        5:26.52  
                1:19.14   2:41.86 (1:22.72)   4:07.30 (1:25.44)   5:26.52 (1:19.22)
 33 Julian Alberto            14 CHS-CA                         5:31.50  
                1:15.56   2:40.30 (1:24.74)   4:07.92 (1:27.62)   5:31.50 (1:23.58)
 34 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                         6:17.96  
                1:27.96   3:04.89 (1:36.93)   4:44.17 (1:39.28)   6:17.96 (1:33.79)
 35 Issiah Mendez             15 PST-CA                         6:23.31  
                1:30.10   3:07.35 (1:37.25)   6:23.31 (3:15.96)                    
 36 Misael Cortez             13 TMEC-CA                        6:28.95  
 -- Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                             DQ  
      False start
                1:11.42   2:30.34 (1:18.92)   3:50.97 (1:20.63)        DQ (1:18.09)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                        1:08.34  
  2 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         1:08.74  
  3 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       1:09.91  
  4 Matt Parker               13 NCA-SI                         1:10.19  
  5 Harrison Blake            13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.74  
  6 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                         1:10.92  
  7 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                         1:10.94  
  8 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         1:11.08  
  9 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         1:11.99  
 10 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                        1:12.22  
 11 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        1:12.64  
 12 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                         1:12.81  
 13 Chase Nelson              15 SCAL-CA                        1:13.53  
 13 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                         1:13.53  
 15 Nicky Zecchini            16 RAPD-CA                        1:14.16  
 16 Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                        1:14.67  
 17 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        1:14.89  
 18 Matthew Dore              15 PST-CA                         1:15.17  
 19 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.74  
 20 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                        1:16.45  
 21 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.54  
 22 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                        1:16.74  
 23 Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                         1:16.86  
 24 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                        1:17.01  
 25 Alexander Sidhu           16 SCAL-CA                        1:17.25  
 26 Stephan Badescu           13 ROSE-CA                        1:17.49  
 27 Jonah Koneazny            16 ROSE-CA                        1:17.51  
 28 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         1:17.66  
 29 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                        1:18.03  
 30 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                        1:19.03  
 31 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                         1:19.41  
 32 Alexander Moreno-Crestej  13 CHS-CA                         1:20.05  
 33 Lennon Bryden             13 ROSE-CA                        1:20.26  
 34 Sean Rho                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.20  
 35 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         1:22.26  
 36 Andrew Gray               17 ROSE-CA                        1:22.63  
 37 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.87  
 38 Aaron Sharp               13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.89  
 39 Brendan Stow              14 ROSE-CA                        1:22.99  
 40 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:23.80  
 41 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                         1:24.81  
 42 Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                        1:25.23  
 43 Peter Rassam              14 ROSE-CA                        1:25.77  
 44 Gavin Nelson              13 SCAL-CA                        1:26.78  
 45 Bryan Pham                13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.79  
 46 Gabriel Cruz              14 PST-CA                         1:29.16  
 47 Cooper Slayton            13 SCAL-CA                        1:29.30  
 48 Quinn Nachtrieb           14 ROSE-CA                        1:31.10  
 49 Paolo Sanchez             17 ROSE-CA                        1:31.59  
 50 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        1:32.81  
 51 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        1:33.26  
 52 Jensen Debonne            15 ROSE-CA                        1:33.73  
 53 Ethan Waldron             13 SCAL-CA                        1:33.78  
 54 Ethan Frost               14 ROSE-CA                        1:35.18  
 55 Andrew Garriz             14 TMEC-CA                        1:35.59  
 56 Evan Nachtrieb            17 ROSE-CA                        1:37.48  
 57 Michael Castaneda Bautis  14 ROSE-CA                        1:38.61  
 58 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                         1:42.58  
 59 Issiah Mendez             15 PST-CA                         1:46.36  
 -- Lance Rogers              16 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Robby McCrary             14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                        2:20.49  
                1:08.65   2:20.49 (1:11.84)                                        
  2 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                        2:24.50  
                1:10.82   2:24.50 (1:13.68)                                        
  3 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         2:25.03  
                1:11.55   2:25.03 (1:13.48)                                        
  4 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                        2:26.75  
                1:10.95   2:26.75 (1:15.80)                                        
  5 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       2:27.69  
                1:13.17   2:27.69 (1:14.52)                                        
  6 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         2:27.94  
                1:12.23   2:27.94 (1:15.71)                                        
  7 Marke Fanelli             15 ROSE-CA                        2:29.41  
                1:11.32   2:29.41 (1:18.09)                                        
  8 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                        2:29.76  
                1:13.45   2:29.76 (1:16.31)                                        
  9 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                         2:29.83  
                1:12.62   2:29.83 (1:17.21)                                        
 10 Harrison Blake            13 ROSE-CA                        2:30.75  
                1:13.84   2:30.75 (1:16.91)                                        
 11 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                        2:31.32  
                1:12.42   2:31.32 (1:18.90)                                        
 12 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                         2:31.58  
                1:12.98   2:31.58 (1:18.60)                                        
 13 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                         2:32.58  
                1:14.71   2:32.58 (1:17.87)                                        
 14 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                         2:36.02  
                1:16.79   2:36.02 (1:19.23)                                        
 15 Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                        2:36.29  
                1:16.61   2:36.29 (1:19.68)                                        
 16 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        2:36.73  
                1:17.01   2:36.73 (1:19.72)                                        
 17 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                        2:37.47  
                1:18.71   2:37.47 (1:18.76)                                        
 18 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         2:37.64  
                1:17.58   2:37.64 (1:20.06)                                        
 19 Matthew Dore              15 PST-CA                         2:39.09  
                1:17.68   2:39.09 (1:21.41)                                        
 20 Anders Hundeby            14 SCAL-CA                        2:39.93  
                1:18.10   2:39.93 (1:21.83)                                        
 21 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                        2:40.03  
                1:20.53   2:40.03 (1:19.50)                                        
 22 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         2:41.76  
                1:21.95   2:41.76 (1:19.81)                                        
 23 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        2:42.48  
                1:20.03   2:42.48 (1:22.45)                                        
 24 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                         2:43.71  
                1:21.15   2:43.71 (1:22.56)                                        
 25 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                        2:44.65  
                1:20.24   2:44.65 (1:24.41)                                        
 26 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         2:47.44  
                1:23.49   2:47.44 (1:23.95)                                        
 27 Chase Nelson              15 SCAL-CA                        2:47.46  
                1:19.52   2:47.46 (1:27.94)                                        
 28 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                        2:47.70  
                1:22.74   2:47.70 (1:24.96)                                        
 29 Eli Williams              17 MESA-CA                        2:49.57  
 30 Alexander Moreno-Crestej  13 CHS-CA                         2:51.97  
                1:23.46   2:51.97 (1:28.51)                                        
 31 Evean Benito Matondo      13 TMEC-CA                        2:52.83  
                1:24.10   2:52.83 (1:28.73)                                        
 32 Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                        2:54.84  
                1:25.59   2:54.84 (1:29.25)                                        
 33 Alexander Spaid           13 TMEC-CA                        2:55.01  
                1:28.22   2:55.01 (1:26.79)                                        
 34 Robby McCrary             14 ROSE-CA                        2:56.70  
                1:26.83   2:56.70 (1:29.87)                                        
 35 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                        2:56.73  
                1:27.31   2:56.73 (1:29.42)                                        
 36 Gavin Nelson              13 SCAL-CA                        2:57.77  
                1:28.36   2:57.77 (1:29.41)                                        
 37 Drew Baelly               16 ROSE-CA                        2:57.80  
                1:21.24   2:57.80 (1:36.56)                                        
 38 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                         3:07.20  
                1:31.92   3:07.20 (1:35.28)                                        
 -- Cooper Slayton            13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                1:30.21        DQ (1:33.72)                                        
 -- Jonah Koneazny            16 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
                1:21.36        DQ (1:22.89)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        1:13.88  
  2 Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                        1:18.26  
  3 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         1:18.58  
  4 Michael Smith             14 ROSE-CA                        1:18.75  
  5 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                         1:19.00  
  6 Mani Roshandel            16 ROSE-CA                        1:19.69  
  7 Eli Williams              17 MESA-CA                        1:19.89  
  8 Marke Fanelli             15 ROSE-CA                        1:19.96  
  9 Aaron Sidhu               13 SCAL-CA                        1:20.32  
 10 Sam Harrison              17 UN-10-CA                       1:20.89  
 11 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                        1:22.53  
 12 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        1:22.84  
 13 Joseph Edera              14 CHS-CA                         1:23.49  
 14 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                        1:24.09  
 15 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         1:24.83  
 16 Matthew Dore              15 PST-CA                         1:25.59  
 17 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                        1:25.98  
 18 Alex Hale                 17 ROSE-CA                        1:26.03  
 19 Sean Rho                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:26.71  
 20 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         1:27.18  
 21 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:27.36  
 22 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                        1:28.17  
 23 Brendan Stow              14 ROSE-CA                        1:31.44  
 24 Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                        1:32.23  
 25 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                        1:33.76  
 26 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                         1:34.97  
 27 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         1:36.74  
 28 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        1:37.95  
 29 Lennon Bryden             13 ROSE-CA                        1:38.20  
 30 Evan Nachtrieb            17 ROSE-CA                        1:38.29  
 31 Gabriel Louviere          13 MESA-CA                        1:38.87  
 32 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                        1:38.93  
 33 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        1:44.48  
 34 Jensen Debonne            15 ROSE-CA                        1:46.78  
 35 Michael Castaneda Bautis  14 ROSE-CA                        1:55.26  
 36 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                         2:13.66  
 -- Cormac Delaney            14 MESA-CA                             DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Aaron Sharp               13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Michael Humphrey          17 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Matthew Vinh              13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ethan Waldron             13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         1:03.56  
  2 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                        1:04.18  
  3 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        1:04.33  
  4 Jeff Haegelin             17 ROSE-CA                        1:04.62  
  5 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                        1:05.28  
  6 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                        1:05.72  
  7 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                        1:06.58  
  8 Nicky Zecchini            16 RAPD-CA                        1:06.98  
  9 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         1:08.32  
 10 Chase Nelson              15 SCAL-CA                        1:08.75  
 11 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                        1:09.28  
 12 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                         1:09.70  
 13 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         1:09.81  
 14 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        1:09.93  
 15 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                        1:10.68  
 16 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                         1:11.79  
 17 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                         1:12.69  
 18 Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                         1:12.97  
 19 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         1:13.21  
 20 Sean Rho                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:13.51  
 20 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       1:13.51  
 20 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                        1:13.51  
 23 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                        1:13.52  
 24 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                        1:14.20  
 25 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         1:14.82  
 26 Mani Roshandel            16 ROSE-CA                        1:15.01  
 27 Alex Hale                 17 ROSE-CA                        1:15.03  
 28 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                        1:15.07  
 29 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                        1:15.39  
 30 Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                        1:16.48  
 31 Lennon Bryden             13 ROSE-CA                        1:16.57  
 32 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                        1:16.65  
 33 Peter Rassam              14 ROSE-CA                        1:16.99  
 34 Ethan Kosmal              14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.67  
 35 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                        1:19.90  
 36 Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                        1:22.12  
 37 Julian Alberto            14 CHS-CA                         1:22.60  
 38 Evan Nachtrieb            17 ROSE-CA                        1:22.82  
 39 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                        1:22.89  
 40 Robby McCrary             14 ROSE-CA                        1:24.35  
 41 Andrew Gray               17 ROSE-CA                        1:24.74  
 42 Evean Benito Matondo      13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.09  
 43 Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                        1:25.15  
 44 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                        1:26.24  
 45 Bryan Pham                13 ROSE-CA                        1:26.30  
 46 Alexander Sidhu           16 SCAL-CA                        1:26.37  
 47 Ethan Frost               14 ROSE-CA                        1:26.54  
 48 Alexander Moreno-Crestej  13 CHS-CA                         1:26.75  
 49 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                         1:33.99  
 50 Aaron Sidhu               13 SCAL-CA                        1:34.01  
 51 Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                        1:36.92  
 52 Michael Castaneda Bautis  14 ROSE-CA                        1:54.66  
 -- Gavin Nelson              13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eli Williams              17 MESA-CA                             DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Lance Rogers              16 PST-CA                              DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        2:20.26  
                1:07.15   2:20.26 (1:13.11)                                        
  2 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                        2:21.41  
                1:05.73   2:21.41 (1:15.68)                                        
  3 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         2:22.68  
                1:09.37   2:22.68 (1:13.31)                                        
  4 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         2:25.79  
                1:08.07   2:25.79 (1:17.72)                                        
  5 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                        2:26.12  
                1:10.15   2:26.12 (1:15.97)                                        
  6 Juan Miguel Grases        15 ROSE-CA                        2:26.81  
                1:13.69   2:26.81 (1:13.12)                                        
  7 Nicky Zecchini            16 RAPD-CA                        2:29.84  
                1:11.12   2:29.84 (1:18.72)                                        
  8 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       2:30.25  
                1:10.37   2:30.25 (1:19.88)                                        
  9 Marke Fanelli             15 ROSE-CA                        2:30.33  
                1:11.74   2:30.33 (1:18.59)                                        
 10 Adam Hartwell             15 MESA-CA                        2:30.52  
                1:09.68   2:30.52 (1:20.84)                                        
 11 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         2:31.23  
                1:14.47   2:31.23 (1:16.76)                                        
 12 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        2:31.27  
                1:12.77   2:31.27 (1:18.50)                                        
 13 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                        2:31.74  
                1:14.40   2:31.74 (1:17.34)                                        
 14 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        2:32.62  
                1:13.31   2:32.62 (1:19.31)                                        
 15 Harrison Blake            13 ROSE-CA                        2:32.67  
                1:11.22   2:32.67 (1:21.45)                                        
 16 Braden Beagle             13 ROSE-CA                        2:32.89  
                1:09.12   2:32.89 (1:23.77)                                        
 17 Jeff Haegelin             17 ROSE-CA                        2:34.25  
                1:11.36   2:34.25 (1:22.89)                                        
 18 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                         2:35.25  
                1:13.38   2:35.25 (1:21.87)                                        
 19 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                        2:35.31  
                1:12.07   2:35.31 (1:23.24)                                        
 20 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                         2:35.91  
                1:13.55   2:35.91 (1:22.36)                                        
 21 Bryton Lee                14 NCA-SI                         2:36.00  
                1:14.17   2:36.00 (1:21.83)                                        
 22 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         2:36.58  
                1:12.30   2:36.58 (1:24.28)                                        
 23 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                         2:36.98  
                1:13.49   2:36.98 (1:23.49)                                        
 24 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         2:38.15  
                1:17.04   2:38.15 (1:21.11)                                        
 25 Sean Rho                  13 ROSE-CA                        2:39.29  
                1:16.74   2:39.29 (1:22.55)                                        
 26 Mani Roshandel            16 ROSE-CA                        2:40.02  
                1:18.89   2:40.02 (1:21.13)                                        
 27 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                         2:40.03  
                1:17.11   2:40.03 (1:22.92)                                        
 28 Arsen Rostomyan           13 ROSE-CA                        2:40.44  
                1:15.07   2:40.44 (1:25.37)                                        
 29 Matthew Dore              15 PST-CA                         2:41.00  
                1:15.95   2:41.00 (1:25.05)                                        
 30 Stephan Badescu           13 ROSE-CA                        2:42.39  
                1:15.80   2:42.39 (1:26.59)                                        
 31 Massimo Reyna             13 ROSE-CA                        2:42.67  
                1:15.68   2:42.67 (1:26.99)                                        
 32 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                        2:42.69  
 33 Avenn Toledo              13 NCA-SI                         2:42.92  
                1:16.47   2:42.92 (1:26.45)                                        
 34 Alex Hale                 17 ROSE-CA                        2:43.15  
                1:17.82   2:43.15 (1:25.33)                                        
 35 Drew Baelly               16 ROSE-CA                        2:43.17  
                1:14.04   2:43.17 (1:29.13)                                        
 36 Max Ribaya                13 ROSE-CA                        2:44.00  
                1:16.61   2:44.00 (1:27.39)                                        
 37 Adam Schroeder            14 ROSE-CA                        2:44.31  
                1:19.09   2:44.31 (1:25.22)                                        
 38 Santiago Grases           13 ROSE-CA                        2:46.79  
                1:19.97   2:46.79 (1:26.82)                                        
 39 Sean Gao                  13 ROSE-CA                        2:46.97  
                1:21.19   2:46.97 (1:25.78)                                        
 40 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         2:48.06  
                1:19.65   2:48.06 (1:28.41)                                        
 41 Gavin Nelson              13 SCAL-CA                        2:49.81  
                1:25.36   2:49.81 (1:24.45)                                        
 42 Alexander Sidhu           16 SCAL-CA                        2:51.56  
                1:18.27   2:51.56 (1:33.29)                                        
 43 Robby McCrary             14 ROSE-CA                        2:51.60  
                1:22.11   2:51.60 (1:29.49)                                        
 44 Bryan Pham                13 ROSE-CA                        2:52.60  
                1:24.74   2:52.60 (1:27.86)                                        
 45 Daniel Dosti              13 ROSE-CA                        2:52.82  
                1:23.17   2:52.82 (1:29.65)                                        
 46 Aaron Sidhu               13 SCAL-CA                        2:57.23  
                1:29.35   2:57.23 (1:27.88)                                        
 47 Noah Jaffe                13 NCA-SI                         3:02.23  
                1:25.35   3:02.23 (1:36.88)                                        
 48 Julian Alberto            14 CHS-CA                         3:03.58  
                1:28.91   3:03.58 (1:34.67)                                        
 49 Gabriel Cruz              14 PST-CA                         3:04.21  
                1:28.49   3:04.21 (1:35.72)                                        
 50 Brendan Stow              14 ROSE-CA                        3:04.59  
                1:29.96   3:04.59 (1:34.63)                                        
 51 Andrew Gray               17 ROSE-CA                        3:04.92  
                1:26.26   3:04.92 (1:38.66)                                        
 52 Evan Nachtrieb            17 ROSE-CA                        3:05.95  
                1:30.95   3:05.95 (1:35.00)                                        
 53 Alexander Moreno-Crestej  13 CHS-CA                         3:06.33  
                1:24.72   3:06.33 (1:41.61)                                        
 54 Ethan Frost               14 ROSE-CA                        3:08.71  
                1:29.98   3:08.71 (1:38.73)                                        
 55 Lance Rogers              16 PST-CA                         3:08.73  
                1:27.04   3:08.73 (1:41.69)                                        
 56 Vincent Cho               13 ROSE-CA                        3:21.32  
                1:38.66   3:21.32 (1:42.66)                                        
 57 Jensen Debonne            15 ROSE-CA                        3:30.58  
 58 Issiah Mendez             15 PST-CA                         3:35.77  
                1:51.40   3:35.77 (1:44.37)                                        
 59 Moises De la Torre        13 PST-CA                         3:40.34  
                1:41.35   3:40.34 (1:58.99)                                        
 -- Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:14.97        DQ (1:24.32)                                        
 -- Brian Ferguson            16 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:22.02        DQ (1:28.71)                                        
 -- Evean Benito Matondo      13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:24.61        DQ (1:20.22)                                        
 -- Jay Lahlou                14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:20.21        DQ (1:30.90)                                        
 -- Michael Castaneda Bautis  14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:44.89        DQ (1:47.18)                                        
 -- Matt Parker               13 NCA-SI                              DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                1:08.75        DQ (1:21.57)                                        
 -- Aaron Sharp               13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Out of sequence - IM
                1:25.64        DQ (1:44.81)                                        
 -- Daniel Semizyan           14 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:31.87        DQ (1:45.15)                                        
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         9:01.47  
                1:04.37   2:12.87 (1:08.50)   3:20.64 (1:07.77)   4:29.18 (1:08.54)
      5:37.23 (1:08.05)   6:45.39 (1:08.16)   7:53.85 (1:08.46)   9:01.47 (1:07.62)
  2 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         9:16.15  
                1:04.72   2:13.43 (1:08.71)   3:22.13 (1:08.70)   4:32.06 (1:09.93)
      5:42.69 (1:10.63)   6:54.48 (1:11.79)   8:06.07 (1:11.59)   9:16.15 (1:10.08)
  3 Michael Humphrey          17 ROSE-CA                        9:32.26  
                1:06.66   2:18.39 (1:11.73)   3:30.41 (1:12.02)   4:41.84 (1:11.43)
      5:53.21 (1:11.37)   7:06.19 (1:12.98)   8:20.55 (1:14.36)   9:32.26 (1:11.71)
  4 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        9:37.29  
                1:08.47   2:21.16 (1:12.69)   3:33.32 (1:12.16)   4:47.47 (1:14.15)
      6:01.04 (1:13.57)   7:14.94 (1:13.90)   8:27.56 (1:12.62)   9:37.29 (1:09.73)
  5 Michael Smith             14 ROSE-CA                        9:38.22  
                1:05.94   2:17.45 (1:11.51)   3:30.12 (1:12.67)   4:43.22 (1:13.10)
      5:57.04 (1:13.82)   7:10.95 (1:13.91)   8:24.93 (1:13.98)   9:38.22 (1:13.29)
  6 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       9:50.61  
                1:10.42   2:24.73 (1:14.31)   3:39.75 (1:15.02)   4:55.00 (1:15.25)
      6:09.64 (1:14.64)   7:24.16 (1:14.52)   8:38.41 (1:14.25)   9:50.61 (1:12.20)
  7 Daniel Hotson             14 NCA-SI                        10:03.77  
                1:11.59   2:26.16 (1:14.57)   3:42.04 (1:15.88)   4:57.37 (1:15.33)
      6:13.51 (1:16.14)   7:30.81 (1:17.30)   8:48.22 (1:17.41)  10:03.77 (1:15.55)
  8 Marke Fanelli             15 ROSE-CA                       10:06.43  
                1:09.63   2:23.39 (1:13.76)   3:39.91 (1:16.52)   4:57.16 (1:17.25)
      6:15.98 (1:18.82)   7:36.22 (1:20.24)   8:54.04 (1:17.82)  10:06.43 (1:12.39)
  9 Jeff Haegelin             17 ROSE-CA                       10:07.12  
                1:07.12   2:23.90 (1:16.78)   3:40.47 (1:16.57)   4:57.70 (1:17.23)
      6:15.88 (1:18.18)   7:35.31 (1:19.43)   8:52.93 (1:17.62)  10:07.12 (1:14.19)
 10 Anders Hundeby            14 SCAL-CA                       10:09.91  
                1:10.79   2:26.14 (1:15.35)   3:42.70 (1:16.56)   4:59.60 (1:16.90)
      6:18.01 (1:18.41)   7:35.79 (1:17.78)   8:54.85 (1:19.06)  10:09.91 (1:15.06)
 11 Peter Rassam              14 ROSE-CA                       11:14.76  
                1:14.62   2:39.37 (1:24.75)   4:05.80 (1:26.43)   5:34.54 (1:28.74)
      7:02.33 (1:27.79)   8:29.52 (1:27.19)   9:51.04 (1:21.52)  11:14.76 (1:23.72)
 -- Jonah Koneazny            16 ROSE-CA                            DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                        19:15.81  
                1:11.34   2:29.41 (1:18.07)   3:47.19 (1:17.78)   5:06.11 (1:18.92)
      6:25.29 (1:19.18)   7:41.68 (1:16.39)   9:00.13 (1:18.45)  10:18.64 (1:18.51)
     11:36.51 (1:17.87)  12:55.90 (1:19.39)  14:11.32 (1:15.42)  15:28.91 (1:17.59)
     16:46.70 (1:17.79)  18:02.76 (1:16.06)  19:15.81 (1:13.05)                    
  2 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                        19:25.09  
                1:14.41   2:36.49 (1:22.08)   3:58.88 (1:22.39)   5:21.03 (1:22.15)
      6:38.26 (1:17.23)   7:55.39 (1:17.13)   9:11.25 (1:15.86)  10:27.21 (1:15.96)
     11:44.27 (1:17.06)  13:01.79 (1:17.52)  14:18.54 (1:16.75)  15:36.18 (1:17.64)
     16:53.67 (1:17.49)  18:11.77 (1:18.10)  19:25.09 (1:13.32)                    
  3 Jonah Koneazny            16 ROSE-CA                       19:49.83  
                1:13.69   2:32.20 (1:18.51)   3:50.25 (1:18.05)   5:09.04 (1:18.79)
      6:28.00 (1:18.96)   7:47.40 (1:19.40)   9:07.17 (1:19.77)  10:27.67 (1:20.50)
     11:48.57 (1:20.90)  13:09.77 (1:21.20)  14:30.13 (1:20.36)  15:51.08 (1:20.95)
     17:12.22 (1:21.14)  18:31.58 (1:19.36)  19:49.83 (1:18.25)                    
  4 Jack Murphy               13 ROSE-CA                       20:10.97  
                1:16.07   2:37.36 (1:21.29)   4:00.13 (1:22.77)   5:22.00 (1:21.87)
      6:42.33 (1:20.33)   8:03.11 (1:20.78)   9:24.49 (1:21.38)  10:46.12 (1:21.63)
     12:07.58 (1:21.46)  13:29.27 (1:21.69)  14:50.71 (1:21.44)  16:11.44 (1:20.73)
     17:32.85 (1:21.41)  18:52.66 (1:19.81)  20:10.97 (1:18.31)                    
  5 Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                       21:18.21  
                1:15.26   2:38.22 (1:22.96)   4:03.79 (1:25.57)   5:29.75 (1:25.96)
      6:56.49 (1:26.74)   8:23.28 (1:26.79)   9:51.92 (1:28.64)  11:18.24 (1:26.32)
     12:46.05 (1:27.81)  14:11.82 (1:25.77)  15:37.45 (1:25.63)  17:04.63 (1:27.18)
     18:32.57 (1:27.94)  19:57.31 (1:24.74)  21:18.21 (1:20.90)                    
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         4:55.39  
                1:07.51   2:25.61 (1:18.10)   3:48.95 (1:23.34)   4:55.39 (1:06.44)
  2 Maximus Dillon            13 TMEC-CA                        4:58.51  
                1:06.89   2:24.39 (1:17.50)   3:49.87 (1:25.48)   4:58.51 (1:08.64)
  3 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         5:01.66  
                1:06.43   2:24.63 (1:18.20)   3:54.60 (1:29.97)   5:01.66 (1:07.06)
  4 Tona Zinn                 13 SCAL-CA                        5:02.76  
                1:05.69   2:24.93 (1:19.24)   3:51.43 (1:26.50)   5:02.76 (1:11.33)
  5 Avery Stovner             13 SCAL-CA                        5:09.14  
                1:07.58   2:28.30 (1:20.72)   3:59.15 (1:30.85)   5:09.14 (1:09.99)
  6 Robert Wood               16 PST-CA                         5:18.19  
                1:11.53   2:35.05 (1:23.52)   4:08.94 (1:33.89)   5:18.19 (1:09.25)
  7 Connor Slayton            15 SCAL-CA                        5:18.71  
                1:11.88   2:35.02 (1:23.14)   4:09.71 (1:34.69)   5:18.71 (1:09.00)
  8 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                        5:20.61  
                1:15.66   2:32.10 (1:16.44)   4:07.86 (1:35.76)   5:20.61 (1:12.75)
  9 Joey Kling                13 SoCal-CA                       5:20.77  
                1:15.05   2:33.67 (1:18.62)   4:08.42 (1:34.75)   5:20.77 (1:12.35)
 10 Marke Fanelli             15 ROSE-CA                        5:24.20  
                1:11.98   2:32.75 (1:20.77)   4:09.36 (1:36.61)   5:24.20 (1:14.84)
 11 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                         5:29.43  
                1:14.01   2:43.36 (1:29.35)   4:15.58 (1:32.22)   5:29.43 (1:13.85)
 12 Jeremy Mah                13 SCAL-CA                        5:33.73  
                1:14.28   2:42.35 (1:28.07)   4:17.62 (1:35.27)   5:33.73 (1:16.11)
 13 Julian Trinidad           15 PST-CA                         5:45.23  
                1:16.91   2:48.69 (1:31.78)   4:28.03 (1:39.34)   5:45.23 (1:17.20)
 14 Mani Roshandel            16 ROSE-CA                        5:48.95  
                1:18.42   2:52.51 (1:34.09)   4:27.02 (1:34.51)   5:48.95 (1:21.93)
 15 Devin Richardson          14 PST-CA                         5:50.91  
                1:16.31   2:47.77 (1:31.46)   4:34.24 (1:46.47)   5:50.91 (1:16.67)
 16 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        5:52.48  
                1:24.41   2:54.34 (1:29.93)   4:33.43 (1:39.09)   5:52.48 (1:19.05)
 17 Alexander Spaid           13 TMEC-CA                        5:57.15  
                1:22.07   2:57.82 (1:35.75)   4:40.01 (1:42.19)   5:57.15 (1:17.14)
 18 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                        6:01.12  
                1:21.04                             4:36.31 ( )   6:01.12 (1:24.81)
 -- Ethan Duzman              13 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:18.37   2:41.51 (1:23.14)   4:19.15 (1:37.64)        DQ (1:15.08)