HILL May RW Meet - Meet Results

HILL May RW Meet
5/7/2017 - 5/7/2017
,  
Updated: 5/8/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Hillside Aquatic Team   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/7/2017 05:01 PM
                    2017 CA Hillside RW SC Meet - 5/7/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Youngstrom, Lily M         7 HILL-CA                20.36      22.58  
  2 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 Unattached-CA          21.40      25.67  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                    NT      19.20  
  2 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                 24.67      22.71  
  3 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 22.03      22.76  
  4 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                    NT      22.88  
  5 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                 23.24      23.96  
  6 Morgan, Truviana B         7 Unattached-CA             NT      26.44  
  7 Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                 24.98      26.73  
  8 Neuhoff, Guin M            8 RAA-CA                    NT      27.52  
  9 Zakaria, Nadia             8 HILL-CA                30.21      30.73  
 10 Li, Kaylin Q               7 CHS-CA                    NT      38.18  
 11 Chen-Calhoun, JingJing J   7 HILL-CA                   NT      40.13  
 -- Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                23.00         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                 44.32      40.43  
  2 Jiang, Sophie H            8 RAA-CA                 48.21      49.10  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                    NT      39.96  
  2 Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA                49.43      40.82  
  3 Youngstrom, Lily M         7 HILL-CA                48.63      49.71  
  4 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                   NT      49.99  
  5 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                 49.39      51.43  
  6 Neuhoff, Guin M            8 RAA-CA                 59.22    1:01.57  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C         8 RAA-CA               1:28.65    1:26.92  
       41.31  1:26.92                                                      
  2 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA               1:40.50    1:39.46  
       46.58  1:39.46                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA                23.82      22.42  
  2 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                 23.73      23.71  
  3 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                24.54      25.98  
  4 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                 26.18      27.62  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                 27.42      26.82  
  2 Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                27.26      27.34  
  3 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                 29.07      27.46  
  4 Youngstrom, Lily M         7 HILL-CA                27.02      28.89  
  5 Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                 27.48      29.37  
  6 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 31.04      29.55  
  7 Neuhoff, Guin M            8 RAA-CA                    NT      32.20  
  8 Morgan, Truviana B         7 Unattached-CA             NT      32.78  
  9 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 Unattached-CA          28.22      33.53  
 10 Zakaria, Nadia             8 HILL-CA                38.93      33.69  
 11 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                    NT      33.86  
 12 Chen-Calhoun, JingJing J   7 HILL-CA                   NT      37.53  
 13 Li, Kaylin Q               7 CHS-CA                    NT      40.63  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C         8 RAA-CA                 48.34      47.31  
  2 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                 49.02      49.21  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                 28.46      27.41  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                    NT      26.83  
  2 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                    NT      28.94  
  3 Jiang, Sophie H            8 RAA-CA                 29.63      29.29  
  4 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                 28.88      29.73  
  5 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 35.90      32.43  
  6 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                42.43      34.90  
  7 Mustaller, Jazlyn M        7 Unattached-CA          38.15      35.90  
  8 Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                 38.59      39.03  
 -- Chen-Calhoun, JingJing J   7 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C         8 RAA-CA               1:02.80      50.35  
  2 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                 55.03      54.99  
  3 Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA              1:02.80      59.28  
  4 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA               1:00.93    1:04.47  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Elena M           8 FAC-CA                 23.82      24.24  
  2 Youngstrom, Lily M         7 HILL-CA                25.10      25.52  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                    NT      21.85  
  2 Licano, Skyla P            7 FAC-CA                 27.91      25.37  
  3 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA                 26.59      25.72  
  4 Romero, Destiny M          6 HILL-CA                   NT      25.93  
  5 Jiang, Sophie H            8 RAA-CA                 27.37      26.88  
  6 Vo, Ivy K                  7 FAC-CA                 30.78      28.76  
  7 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                    NT      30.21  
 -- Andrade, Jovee E           6 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Morgan, Truviana B         7 Unattached-CA             NT         DQ  
 -- Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                26.59         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Suarez, Isabelle C         8 RAA-CA                 51.53      47.79  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA               1:50.33    1:43.10  
       52.14  1:43.10                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jiang, Sophie H            8 RAA-CA               2:06.48    2:03.95  
       57.89  2:03.95                                                      
  2 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                    NT    2:07.68  
  3 Yi, Zia L                  8 FAC-CA               2:17.30    2:09.70  
 -- Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.10                                                               
 -- Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:02.42       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Caroline I       10 HILL-CA                34.71      34.41  
  2 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                 34.39      35.20  
  3 Windom, Alyssa L          10 Unattached-CA          35.16      35.93  
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 36.21      37.21  
  5 Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 Unattached-CA          36.07      37.32  
  6 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                 36.94      37.40  
  7 Garbutt, Jahzara M         8 Unattached-CA          36.28      37.56  
  8 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                36.42      37.84  
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                 36.79      38.33  
 10 Adan, Karis V              8 HILL-CA                36.95      39.71  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Maxwell, Olivia R         10 DSRT-CA                37.61      36.12  
  2 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                 37.77      36.53  
  3 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                37.20      38.39  
  4 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                 38.99      38.93  
  5 Calderon, Lizzie A        10 Unattached-CA          38.76      39.28  
  6 Struve, Kelsey J           8 TCC-CA                 37.30      39.29  
  7 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                 37.63      39.67  
  8 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                 39.88      40.33  
  9 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                   NT      40.58  
 10 Gomez, Natalia N          10 HILL-CA                45.00      41.25  
 11 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                41.35      41.31  
 12 Yan, Renee                10 HILL-CA                43.50      41.33  
 13 Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                 46.72      41.67  
 14 Taylor, Isadora O         10 RAA-CA                 45.81      42.73  
 15 Stevenson, Aubrey N        9 Unattached-CA          46.51      43.12  
 16 Nassar, Grace A           10 Chawp-CA               45.23      43.76  
 17 Araiza, Alexis J           9 FAC-CA                 41.32      43.94  
 18 Packer, Aubrey H           9 RAA-CA                    NT      44.31  
 19 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA                    NT      44.44  
 20 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                 45.92      44.62  
 21 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                 43.12      45.25  
 22 Miller, Madison P         10 Chawp-CA                  NT      46.43  
 23 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                   NT      47.70  
 24 Casady, Zenobia G         10 HILL-CA                49.89      47.74  
 25 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                    NT      48.07  
 26 Zakaria, Ariana N          9 HILL-CA              1:00.92      49.54  
 27 Javier, Isabel C          10 HILL-CA                51.00      50.77  
 28 Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA                45.33      50.78  
 29 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                 52.48      50.80  
 29 Li, Jolin L                9 CHS-CA                 53.15      50.80  
 31 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                    NT      55.40  
 -- Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA               1:17.13    1:13.84  
       34.66  1:13.84                                                      
  2 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA               1:16.50    1:16.84  
       36.48  1:16.84                                                      
  3 Jackson, Caroline I       10 HILL-CA              1:21.29    1:17.91  
       37.74  1:17.91                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA               1:19.98    1:19.80  
       37.64  1:19.80                                                      
  5 Adan, Karis V              8 HILL-CA              1:20.66    1:21.76  
       37.86  1:21.76                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA               1:23.25    1:20.43  
       38.11  1:20.43                                                      
  2 Maxwell, Olivia R         10 DSRT-CA              1:22.49    1:20.73  
       37.90  1:20.73                                                      
  3 Windom, Alyssa L          10 Unattached-CA        1:22.86    1:22.32  
       39.39  1:22.32                                                      
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA               1:22.31    1:23.03  
       38.14  1:23.03                                                      
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA               1:25.04    1:24.19  
       39.81  1:24.19                                                      
  6 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA              1:26.09    1:24.97  
       39.32  1:24.97                                                      
  7 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA               1:22.34    1:25.27  
       40.66  1:25.27                                                      
  8 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA              1:23.81    1:25.34  
       40.15  1:25.34                                                      
  9 Calderon, Lizzie A        10 Unattached-CA             NT    1:28.04  
       41.25  1:28.04                                                      
 10 Struve, Kelsey J           8 TCC-CA               1:23.05    1:28.79  
       41.27  1:28.79                                                      
 11 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:29.28  
       41.47  1:29.28                                                      
 12 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA               1:25.00    1:29.86  
       43.13  1:29.86                                                      
 13 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA               1:26.16    1:30.28  
       42.24  1:30.28                                                      
 14 Pedroche, Mayumi A         9 UN02-CA              1:43.54    1:31.22  
       42.97  1:31.22                                                      
 15 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA               1:31.14    1:32.48  
       45.98  1:32.48                                                      
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA               1:40.74    1:34.85  
       44.70  1:34.85                                                      
 17 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA               1:38.61    1:35.26  
       44.89  1:35.26                                                      
 18 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA              1:57.59    1:36.88  
       44.78  1:36.88                                                      
 19 Nassar, Grace A           10 Chawp-CA             1:37.18    1:37.99  
       47.28  1:37.99                                                      
 20 Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA              1:36.55    1:39.68  
       48.84  1:39.68                                                      
 21 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:44.34  
       47.59  1:44.34                                                      
 22 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA               1:52.23    1:44.72  
       46.36  1:44.72                                                      
 23 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:44.75  
       49.01  1:44.75                                                      
 24 Miller, Madison P         10 Chawp-CA             1:42.79    1:45.92  
       49.11  1:45.92                                                      
 25 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                   NT    1:47.65  
       48.46  1:47.65                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA               2:42.35    2:30.24  
              1:12.58  2:30.24                                             
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA              2:42.66    2:45.88  
       15.19    37.50  1:19.76  2:45.88                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                 40.51      38.51  
  2 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                42.01      41.31  
  3 Jackson, Caroline I       10 HILL-CA                41.97      42.05  
  4 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                 42.19      43.94  
  5 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                 42.27      44.36  
  6 Struve, Kelsey J           8 TCC-CA                 44.00      46.75  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                 43.63      47.20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                 45.52      44.03  
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 44.91      45.11  
  3 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA                45.12      45.56  
  4 Maxwell, Olivia R         10 DSRT-CA                57.09      46.15  
  5 Calderon, Lizzie A        10 Unattached-CA          46.77      46.43  
  6 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                    NT      47.26  
  7 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                48.79      47.50  
  8 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                45.24      47.81  
  9 Adan, Karis V              8 HILL-CA                44.75      48.15  
 10 Yan, Renee                10 HILL-CA                52.30      49.03  
 11 Garbutt, Jahzara M         8 Unattached-CA          45.30      49.18  
 12 Dao, Mindy M               9 HILL-CA                52.03      49.80  
 13 Stevenson, Aubrey N        9 Unattached-CA          56.85      49.91  
 14 Pedroche, Mayumi A         9 UN02-CA                47.71      50.18  
 15 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                 47.92      50.54  
 16 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                 47.42      51.28  
 17 Nassar, Grace A           10 Chawp-CA               49.58      51.72  
 18 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                 52.90      52.26  
 19 Araiza, Alexis J           9 FAC-CA                 46.32      53.24  
 20 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                48.25      53.46  
 21 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                 51.61      53.53  
 22 Javier, Isabel C          10 HILL-CA                54.89      54.26  
 23 Zakaria, Ariana N          9 HILL-CA              1:01.54      54.65  
 24 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA                 54.71      54.78  
 25 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                    NT      55.29  
 26 Miller, Madison P         10 Chawp-CA               53.26      55.31  
 27 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                53.80      55.68  
 28 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                 54.06      55.87  
 29 Sharpe, Addisyn L          9 RAA-CA                    NT      55.90  
 30 Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA                53.80      56.82  
 31 Emerson, Maddie E          9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:03.33  
 32 Heston, Cassandra P        9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:09.57  
 -- Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                 47.48         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                 47.98      47.20  
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                 45.75      47.38  
  3 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                 45.79      47.46  
  4 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                46.03      47.59  
  5 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                 48.03      49.01  
  6 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                49.44      49.09  
  7 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                 47.22      49.44  
  8 Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 Unattached-CA          48.00      50.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                 50.19      47.59  
  2 Jackson, Caroline I       10 HILL-CA                50.31      48.74  
  3 Yan, Renee                10 HILL-CA                50.48      50.22  
  4 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                 50.08      50.53  
  5 Maxwell, Olivia R         10 DSRT-CA                   NT      51.60  
  6 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA                51.86      51.97  
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                 52.51      52.57  
  8 Struve, Kelsey J           8 TCC-CA                 51.39      52.83  
  9 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                    NT      53.15  
 10 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                53.51      53.50  
 11 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                52.20      53.76  
 12 Sloncik, Helena A          8 DSRT-CA                   NT      53.99  
 13 Nassar, Grace A           10 Chawp-CA               54.57      54.99  
 14 Packer, Aubrey H           9 RAA-CA                 53.84      55.15  
 15 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                 52.83      55.31  
 16 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA                 51.14      56.22  
 17 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                 57.30      57.34  
 18 Casady, Zenobia G         10 HILL-CA              1:00.17      58.62  
 19 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA               1:04.85    1:00.49  
 20 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                57.79    1:01.72  
 21 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:02.22  
 22 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                    NT    1:03.41  
 23 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA               1:11.36    1:03.63  
 24 Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:04.62  
 25 Li, Jolin L                9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:04.76  
 26 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA               1:05.00    1:05.31  
 27 Emerson, Maddie E          9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:13.44  
 28 Heston, Cassandra P        9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:17.06  
 -- Sharpe, Addisyn L          9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Isadora O         10 RAA-CA                 58.77         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                 39.81      37.56  
  2 Mustaller, Jeanae M        9 Unattached-CA          39.71      38.53  
  3 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                39.02      42.02  
  4 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA                 40.74      42.08  
  5 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                41.03      42.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                42.29      42.38  
  2 Windom, Alyssa L          10 Unattached-CA          42.12      43.12  
  3 Araiza, Alexis J           9 FAC-CA                 44.28      44.16  
  4 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                43.67      44.38  
  5 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                 43.33      44.40  
  6 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                 45.42      44.84  
  7 Xu, Jenny                 10 HILL-CA                49.69      46.23  
  8 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                 42.97      47.33  
  9 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                 47.48      48.31  
 10 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                 56.21      49.02  
 11 Garbutt, Jahzara M         8 Unattached-CA          44.76      49.32  
 12 Belan, Sophie G           10 FAC-CA                 55.44      49.54  
 13 Taylor, Isadora O         10 RAA-CA                    NT      52.27  
 14 Pedroche, Mayumi A         9 UN02-CA                58.04      52.59  
 15 Stevenson, Aubrey N        9 Unattached-CA             NT      53.05  
 16 Packer, Aubrey H           9 RAA-CA                    NT      53.39  
 17 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                    NT      54.39  
 18 Casady, Zenobia G         10 HILL-CA                   NT      55.48  
 19 Gallegos, Isabel N         9 FAC-CA                 56.71      57.74  
 20 Sharpe, Addisyn L          9 RAA-CA                    NT      57.91  
 21 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:00.48  
 22 Heston, Cassandra P        9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:18.85  
 23 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                    NT    1:43.38  
 -- Miller, Madison P         10 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Swanson, Ashlynn           9 FAC-CA                 54.38         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA               1:26.75    1:28.63  
       41.86  1:28.63                                                      
  2 Aguilar, Sabree A          9 FAC-CA               1:31.30    1:33.45  
       45.20  1:33.45                                                      
  3 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA              1:33.86    1:34.41  
       42.70  1:34.41                                                      
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA               1:33.01    1:34.90  
       45.97  1:34.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA              1:37.53    1:37.20  
       45.43  1:37.20                                                      
  2 Araiza, Alexis J           9 FAC-CA               1:39.38    1:38.83  
       49.16  1:38.83                                                      
  3 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA              1:39.77    1:39.76  
       48.87  1:39.76                                                      
  4 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA               1:35.60    1:40.09  
       47.01  1:40.09                                                      
  5 Taylor, Isadora O         10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:41.73  
       58.41  1:41.73                                                      
  6 Gomez, Natalia N          10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:43.91  
       50.45  1:43.91                                                      
  7 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA               1:44.28    1:44.72  
       49.98  1:44.72                                                      
  8 Packer, Aubrey H           9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:49.29  
       55.55  1:49.29                                                      
  9 Villanueva, Alexa I        9 FAC-CA               1:48.33    1:50.32  
       51.39  1:50.32                                                      
 10 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:51.07  
       53.62  1:51.07                                                      
 11 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA               2:00.27    1:53.01  
       53.56  1:53.01                                                      
 12 Gravelis, Aaralyn A       10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:55.51  
       50.13  1:55.51                                                      
 13 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA               2:11.75    1:59.07  
 14 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA              2:10.24    2:09.28  
     1:06.34  2:09.28                                                      
 -- Pedroche, Mayumi A         9 UN02-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA               1:48.24         DQ  
       55.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA               1:44.89         DQ  
 -- Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA              1:48.43         DQ  
       54.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Adan, Karis V              8 HILL-CA              1:36.42         DQ  
       48.55       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA               1:08.32    1:07.22  
       32.34  1:07.22                                                      
  2 Dingle, Alyssa K          11 FAC-CA               1:08.50    1:07.60  
       32.47  1:07.60                                                      
  3 Gage, Jenna K             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.96    1:07.91  
       33.41  1:07.91                                                      
  4 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA               1:09.04    1:08.85  
       32.73  1:08.85                                                      
  5 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA               1:08.56    1:11.16  
       33.64  1:11.16                                                      
  6 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA              1:11.99    1:11.43  
       33.97  1:11.43                                                      
  7 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA               1:10.31    1:13.00  
       35.29  1:13.00                                                      
  8 Namehas, Madison J        12 HILL-CA              1:08.83    1:14.18  
       35.38  1:14.18                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA              1:12.46    1:14.29  
       35.65  1:14.29                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA               1:16.05    1:10.40  
       33.64  1:10.40                                                      
  2 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA               1:17.04    1:11.43  
       34.64  1:11.43                                                      
  3 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA               1:15.03    1:11.47  
       34.18  1:11.47                                                      
  4 Suuck, Yasmine I          12 TCC-CA               1:18.19    1:11.92  
       35.03  1:11.92                                                      
  5 Little, Sophie N          11 Unattached-CA        1:35.71    1:14.20  
       34.59  1:14.20                                                      
  6 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA              1:15.97    1:14.89  
       35.28  1:14.89                                                      
  7 Moses, Naiara I           12 CHS-CA               1:15.30    1:15.06  
       36.04  1:15.06                                                      
  8 Gomez, Marisol A          12 HILL-CA              1:19.85    1:15.27  
       35.83  1:15.27                                                      
  9 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               1:12.79    1:15.65  
       35.32  1:15.65                                                      
 10 Wilson, Katherine S       11 DSRT-CA              1:16.22    1:15.89  
       35.65  1:15.89                                                      
 11 Comodero, Patricia A      11 HILL-CA              1:17.75    1:17.01  
 12 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA              1:16.43    1:17.72  
       35.68  1:17.72                                                      
 13 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA               1:28.49    1:18.42  
       37.72  1:18.42                                                      
 14 Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA             1:24.50    1:18.81  
       37.61  1:18.81                                                      
 15 Trudgeon, Amelie J        12 HILL-CA              1:25.17    1:19.19  
       37.08  1:19.19                                                      
 16 Montalvo, Tiffany M       11 RAA-CA               1:22.94    1:20.04  
       37.01  1:20.04                                                      
 17 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA               1:28.00    1:20.77  
       38.10  1:20.77                                                      
 18 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA              1:21.41    1:21.09  
       38.80  1:21.09                                                      
 19 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA               1:32.97    1:23.67  
       39.01  1:23.67                                                      
 20 Arcena, Psalm N           11 FAC-CA               1:23.33    1:24.33  
       41.09  1:24.33                                                      
 21 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA               1:22.57    1:24.48  
       41.13  1:24.48                                                      
 22 Decker, Ella J            11 HILL-CA              1:27.02    1:24.77  
       40.57  1:24.77                                                      
 23 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA               1:24.09    1:24.98  
       40.07  1:24.98                                                      
 24 Doud, Samantha            11 FAC-CA               1:51.55    1:35.14  
       43.13  1:35.14                                                      
 25 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 Chawp-CA             1:41.22    1:37.54  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                 41.44      40.29  
  2 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                 41.68      40.48  
  3 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA                 42.07      41.45  
  4 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                41.61      42.31  
  5 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA                41.79      42.45  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                45.49      42.61  
  2 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                 44.66      43.73  
  3 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                45.59      43.92  
  4 Valliantos, Katya J       12 MBA-CA                 46.30      44.64  
  5 Moses, Naiara I           12 CHS-CA                 46.83      44.93  
  6 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                45.76      45.10  
  7 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                 46.28      45.17  
  8 Arcena, Psalm N           11 FAC-CA                 45.88      45.58  
  9 Suuck, Yasmine I          12 TCC-CA                 46.68      45.82  
 10 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                48.01      46.06  
 11 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                47.51      46.34  
 12 Hanson, Audrey R          12 HILL-CA                48.77      46.48  
 13 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                 46.57      46.50  
 14 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                 47.73      47.06  
 15 Zamora, Michelle S        12 FAC-CA                 48.36      47.27  
 16 Gage, Jenna K             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA        NT      47.66  
 17 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA                53.89      48.62  
 18 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                47.25      49.07  
 18 Black, Paris T            12 HILL-CA                   NT      49.07  
 20 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                 56.02      49.32  
 21 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                54.40      49.55  
 22 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                50.61      49.58  
 23 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                51.18      49.59  
 24 Wilson, Katherine S       11 DSRT-CA                47.60      49.81  
 25 Doud, Samantha            11 FAC-CA                 51.45      49.92  
 26 Archer, Shelby J          11 MBA-CA                 48.00      49.96  
 27 Gomez, Marisol A          12 HILL-CA                45.61      50.12  
 28 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                 51.80      50.24  
 29 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                 49.53      50.77  
 30 Corydon, Soraya X         11 CHS-CA                 51.13      50.82  
 31 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                 57.68      52.80  
 32 Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA                 53.55      52.88  
 33 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                    NT      55.75  
 34 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          11 RAA-CA                    NT      57.34  
 35 Sullivan, Sophia G        11 Chawp-CA             1:00.40      57.46  
 36 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                    NT      59.80  
 37 Razo, Isabella            11 HILL-CA              1:14.79    1:05.88  
 38 Sinsky, Audrey M          11 MBA-CA                    NT    1:06.35  
 -- Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA              1:05.15         DQ  
 -- Potter, Darby M           12 HILL-CA                45.48         DQ  
 -- Florio, Angie V           11 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Trudgeon, Amelie J        12 HILL-CA                58.20         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                 37.21      36.11  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                 35.75      36.29  
  3 Etter, Brooke C           11 CHS-CA                 36.58      36.49  
  4 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                 36.59      38.16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                 38.03      36.69  
  2 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                37.95      37.95  
  3 Comodero, Patricia A      11 HILL-CA                39.45      39.58  
  4 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA                 39.32      39.96  
  5 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                40.91      40.80  
  6 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                 45.77      41.01  
  7 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                44.57      41.50  
  8 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                 40.42      41.89  
  9 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          11 RAA-CA                    NT      42.32  
 10 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                 43.40      42.45  
 11 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA                 48.09      42.95  
 12 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                44.17      42.96  
 13 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                43.06      43.05  
 14 Moses, Naiara I           12 CHS-CA                 43.07      43.20  
 15 Rougeau, Monique N        12 FAC-CA                 44.39      44.39  
 16 Little, Sophie N          11 Unattached-CA          42.11      44.73  
 17 Nunez, Samantha B         11 FAC-CA                 49.67      45.83  
 18 Wilson, Katherine S       11 DSRT-CA                   NT      46.11  
 19 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA                49.02      46.19  
 20 Ocegueda, Zariah Z        11 FAC-CA                 48.49      46.31  
 21 Stagnaro, Ava A           11 HILL-CA                51.07      46.45  
 22 Hanson, Audrey R          12 HILL-CA                47.62      47.19  
 23 Black, Paris T            12 HILL-CA                   NT      48.03  
 24 Montalvo, Tiffany M       11 RAA-CA                    NT      48.17  
 25 Zamora, Michelle S        12 FAC-CA                 42.80      48.37  
 26 Weller, Destini C         12 HILL-CA                50.14      49.73  
 27 Doud, Samantha            11 FAC-CA                 48.06      49.83  
 28 Trudgeon, Amelie J        12 HILL-CA                   NT      50.19  
 29 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                 50.08      51.22  
 -- Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA               47.67         DQ  
 -- Decker, Ella J            11 HILL-CA                47.04         DQ  
 -- Florio, Angie V           11 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Potter, Darby M           12 HILL-CA                49.19         DQ  
 -- Corydon, Soraya X         11 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA               1:19.91    1:16.44  
       36.66  1:16.44                                                      
  2 Dingle, Alyssa K          11 FAC-CA               1:20.27    1:16.87  
       36.73  1:16.87                                                      
  3 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA               1:22.26    1:18.63  
       37.48  1:18.63                                                      
  4 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA              1:19.81    1:19.45  
       36.89  1:19.45                                                      
  5 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA               1:20.21    1:20.60  
       38.77  1:20.60                                                      
  6 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA               1:21.03    1:21.32  
       37.82  1:21.32                                                      
  7 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA              1:23.33    1:21.42  
       39.49  1:21.42                                                      
  8 Namehas, Madison J        12 HILL-CA              1:19.95    1:24.39  
       41.00  1:24.39                                                      
  9 Gage, Jenna K             11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.08    1:24.72  
       38.62  1:24.72                                                      
 10 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA               1:22.30    1:25.92  
       39.09  1:25.92                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA               1:28.52    1:19.23  
       35.35  1:19.23                                                      
  2 Suuck, Yasmine I          12 TCC-CA               1:28.81    1:25.47  
       39.46  1:25.47                                                      
  3 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA               1:29.39    1:25.79  
       39.98  1:25.79                                                      
  4 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA               1:29.18    1:26.96  
       40.62  1:26.96                                                      
  5 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA              1:34.53    1:27.02  
       41.27  1:27.02                                                      
  6 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA               1:27.83    1:27.09  
       39.61  1:27.09                                                      
  7 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                    NT    1:27.10  
       41.20  1:27.10                                                      
  8 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA              1:30.24    1:29.05  
       42.26  1:29.05                                                      
  9 McCarthy, Kaitlin B       12 FAC-CA               1:35.06    1:30.27  
       42.17  1:30.27                                                      
 10 Eschweiler, Lauren E      12 HILL-CA              1:28.75    1:30.50  
       43.14  1:30.50                                                      
 11 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA               1:34.30    1:30.81  
       44.74  1:30.81                                                      
 12 Archer, Shelby J          11 MBA-CA               1:30.18    1:31.18  
       44.01  1:31.18                                                      
 13 Gomez, Marisol A          12 HILL-CA              1:28.86    1:32.34  
       44.11  1:32.34                                                      
 14 Arcena, Psalm N           11 FAC-CA               1:33.15    1:32.71  
       44.54  1:32.71                                                      
 15 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA              1:35.79    1:32.90  
       44.25  1:32.90                                                      
 16 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA              1:34.26    1:33.27  
       44.30  1:33.27                                                      
 17 Hanson, Audrey R          12 HILL-CA                   NT    1:37.92  
       47.47  1:37.92                                                      
 18 Pena, Daliana R           11 HILL-CA              1:42.49    1:37.95  
       47.77  1:37.95                                                      
 19 Trudgeon, Amelie J        12 HILL-CA              1:43.12    1:38.17  
       44.48  1:38.17                                                      
 20 Roberts, Jorani S         11 HILL-CA              1:39.59    1:39.66  
       46.96  1:39.66                                                      
 21 Salas, Sofia K            12 CHS-CA               1:49.86    1:40.74  
       45.83  1:40.74                                                      
 22 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                    NT    1:41.49  
       47.50  1:41.49                                                      
 23 Potter, Darby M           12 HILL-CA              1:38.25    1:42.18  
       49.92  1:42.18                                                      
 24 Sinsky, Audrey M          11 MBA-CA                    NT    2:07.96  
     1:03.13  2:07.96                                                      
 -- Olmos, Camila             11 Chawp-CA                  NT         DQ  
       50.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA              1:25.68         DQ  
       41.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Navarro, Rubie E          11 FAC-CA               1:34.18         DQ  
 -- Stagnaro, Ava A           11 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
       58.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA               1:04.73    1:01.27  
     2:45.78  3:25.24  4:10.49  1:01.27                                    
  2 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA               1:05.06    1:02.93  
       28.09    49.19  1:18.22  1:02.93                                    
  3 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA               1:03.82    1:04.28  
     1:00.15  1:45.07  2:04.33  1:04.28                                    
  4 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA               1:08.96    1:05.35  
       31.51  1:05.35                                                      
  5 Glover, Emma L            14 UN01-CA              1:06.18    1:05.56  
       23.25    50.24  1:12.14  1:05.56                                    
  6 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA              1:07.34    1:05.65  
       31.68  1:05.65                                                      
  7 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA               1:07.02    1:05.82  
     1:08.38  2:03.80  2:23.17  1:05.82                                    
  8 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA              1:07.33    1:07.02  
     1:06.20  1:42.70  2:24.66  1:07.02                                    
  9 Garcia, Jewelz M          14 UN01-CA              1:05.39    1:07.33  
     3:13.93  3:57.35  4:46.61  1:07.33                                    
 10 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA              1:08.28    1:08.50  
       32.13  1:07.87  1:08.50                                             
 11 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA               1:07.21    1:10.35  
     1:22.52  2:02.24  2:48.88  1:10.35                                    
 12 Sullivan, Phoebe N        13 Chawp-CA             1:08.12    1:10.58  
       29.78  1:01.46  1:10.58                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Borngrebe, Micaelynn R    13 TCC-CA               1:11.54    1:05.47  
       31.67  1:05.47                                                      
  2 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA               1:09.92    1:05.86  
       31.26  1:05.86                                                      
  3 Little, Phoebe H          13 HILL-CA              1:09.42    1:06.13  
       33.69  1:06.13                                                      
  4 Macias, Lauren M          14 CHS-CA               1:12.06    1:06.26  
       31.73  1:06.26                                                      
  5 Wang, Jaylin M            14 CHS-CA               1:09.71    1:07.70  
       32.18  1:07.70                                                      
  6 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               1:14.10    1:10.13  
       33.21  1:10.13                                                      
  7 Orozco, Daniella R        13 CHS-CA               1:11.08    1:10.80  
       33.37  1:10.80                                                      
  8 Wunderlich, Bella R       13 FAC-CA               1:11.91    1:11.00  
       34.42  1:11.00                                                      
  9 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA               1:19.60    1:13.63  
       34.29  1:13.63                                                      
 10 Jackson, Alexanda K       13 HILL-CA              1:20.17    1:17.97  
       37.56  1:17.97                                                      
 11 Ondich, Molly F           13 MBA-CA               1:19.02    1:18.37  
       37.53  1:18.37                                                      
 12 Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:20.31  
       37.88  1:20.31                                                      
 13 Fowler, Izabella G        13 Unattached-CA        1:31.09    1:28.92  
       42.71  1:28.92                                                      
 14 Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA               1:32.47    1:31.08  
       44.12  1:31.08                                                      
 15 Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA               1:35.64    1:34.90  
       44.78  1:34.90                                                      
 16 Aulis, Kayla A            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:54.55    1:41.54  
       47.20  1:41.54                                                      
 17 Masters, Sierra           13 FAC-CA               1:39.04    1:42.29  
       47.32  1:42.29                                                      
 18 Leng, Audrey E            13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:42.30  
       49.24  1:42.30                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA              2:17.40    2:16.91  
       31.70  1:06.84  1:42.07  2:16.91                                    
  2 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA               2:21.64    2:17.65  
       32.26  1:07.34  1:42.81  2:17.65                                    
  3 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA               2:21.91    2:20.52  
       33.14  1:08.84  1:44.93  2:20.52                                    
  4 Rivera, Valerie           13 FAC-CA               2:25.05    2:24.52  
       35.42  1:14.45  1:50.42  2:24.52                                    
  5 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA              2:27.18    2:29.59  
       33.90  1:11.98  1:51.15  2:29.59                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA               2:32.66    2:28.27  
       33.92  1:11.28  1:50.64  2:28.27                                    
  2 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA               2:32.57    2:28.99  
       33.69  1:11.09  1:50.31  2:28.99                                    
  3 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA               2:38.81    2:34.89  
       34.83  1:14.60  1:55.63  2:34.89                                    
  4 Davis, Audrey L           13 HILL-CA              2:40.01    2:36.60  
  5 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                   NT    2:40.20  
       35.00  1:15.58  1:58.80  2:40.20                                    
  6 Macias, Lauren M          14 CHS-CA               2:46.03    2:44.57  
       34.84  1:14.99  2:00.16  2:44.57                                    
  7 Barela, Kennedy A         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:57.07    2:49.73  
       38.78  1:21.73  2:07.42  2:49.73                                    
  8 Se, Monique M             14 HILL-CA                   NT    3:00.67  
       39.23  1:24.59  2:12.79  3:00.67                                    
  9 Cheatwood, Faith C        13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:59.29  
       47.61  1:46.78  2:53.19  3:59.29                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 MBA-CA               1:24.82    1:23.58  
       40.18  1:23.58                                                      
  2 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA               1:26.92    1:24.78  
       40.20  1:24.78                                                      
  3 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA               1:27.56    1:26.85  
       41.33  1:26.85                                                      
  4 Glover, Emma L            14 UN01-CA              1:25.49    1:26.86  
       40.60  1:26.86                                                      
  5 Jackson, Alexanda K       13 HILL-CA              1:28.20    1:28.96  
       43.02  1:28.96                                                      
  6 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA               1:28.60    1:29.44  
       41.26  1:29.44                                                      
  7 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA               1:30.09    1:29.66  
       43.13  1:29.66                                                      
  8 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA              1:27.22    1:30.12  
       43.65  1:30.12                                                      
  9 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA               1:29.88    1:32.03  
       43.07  1:32.03                                                      
 10 Wang, Jaylin M            14 CHS-CA               1:28.50    1:32.36  
       43.58  1:32.36                                                      
 11 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA              1:30.18    1:32.94  
       43.83  1:32.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA               1:31.41    1:26.26  
       41.01  1:26.26                                                      
  2 Ocegueda, Skie A          14 FAC-CA               1:31.44    1:28.01  
       42.10  1:28.01                                                      
  3 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA              1:33.37    1:29.25  
       42.10  1:29.25                                                      
  4 Szeto, Isabelle Y         14 RAA-CA                    NT    1:32.76  
       44.81  1:32.76                                                      
  5 Little, Phoebe H          13 HILL-CA              1:35.42    1:33.15  
       44.20  1:33.15                                                      
  6 Olivar, Sam B             13 CHS-CA               1:42.74    1:35.53  
       45.88  1:35.53                                                      
  7 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA               1:36.68    1:37.85  
       45.73  1:37.85                                                      
  8 Wunderlich, Bella R       13 FAC-CA               1:35.69    1:37.91  
       46.06  1:37.91                                                      
  9 Madero, Emily I           14 FAC-CA               1:41.56    1:39.45  
       46.09  1:39.45                                                      
 10 Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                    NT    1:48.06  
       49.77  1:48.06                                                      
 11 Manny, Morgan C           13 HILL-CA              1:54.37    1:50.00  
       52.00  1:50.00                                                      
 12 Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA                    NT    1:50.72  
       54.18  1:50.72                                                      
 13 Barela, Kennedy A         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.61    1:55.97  
       52.75  1:55.97                                                      
 14 Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA               2:07.80    1:58.38  
       57.19  1:58.38                                                      
 15 Leng, Audrey E            13 TCC-CA                    NT    2:05.69  
       59.07  2:05.69                                                      
 16 Aulis, Kayla A            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.67    2:14.19  
     1:03.66  2:14.19                                                      
 -- Se, Monique M             14 HILL-CA              2:23.04         DQ  
       48.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Holtz, Brooke D           13 FAC-CA               1:48.14         DQ  
       47.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Orozco, Daniella R        13 CHS-CA               1:47.27         DQ  
       48.18       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Samantha H           13 CHS-CA               1:17.03    1:18.41  
       35.31  1:18.41                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA              1:19.45    1:19.39  
       34.51  1:19.39                                                      
  2 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA               1:21.46    1:19.56  
       37.53  1:19.56                                                      
  3 Little, Phoebe H          13 HILL-CA              1:32.98    1:20.67  
       36.99  1:20.67                                                      
  4 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA               1:24.26    1:20.86  
       37.49  1:20.86                                                      
  5 Orozco, Daniella R        13 CHS-CA               1:29.97    1:29.90  
       40.21  1:29.90                                                      
  6 Jackson, Alexanda K       13 HILL-CA                   NT    1:30.74  
       43.38  1:30.74                                                      
  7 Davis, Audrey L           13 HILL-CA              1:34.58    1:31.39  
       41.56  1:31.39                                                      
  8 Barela, Kennedy A         13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:54.34    1:34.72  
       40.26  1:34.72                                                      
  9 Manny, Morgan C           13 HILL-CA              1:45.41    1:37.45  
       45.84  1:37.45                                                      
 10 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA               1:40.21    1:40.50  
       42.43  1:40.50                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA               2:38.20    2:31.26  
       15.85  1:12.45  1:56.73  2:31.26                                    
  2 Stiles, Jordyn K          14 HILL-CA              2:36.83    2:40.19  
       33.74  1:12.87  2:03.05  2:40.19                                    
  3 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 MBA-CA               2:41.38    2:42.79  
       34.84  1:15.36  2:05.15  2:42.79                                    
  4 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA               2:45.68    2:43.51  
       36.90  1:19.56  2:06.14  2:43.51                                    
  5 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA              2:41.93    2:49.68  
  6 Wang, Jaylin M            14 CHS-CA               2:45.95    2:50.65  
       37.76  1:19.26  2:10.40  2:50.65                                    
  7 Klein, Abi M              13 HILL-CA              2:49.26    2:53.65  
       38.15  1:23.64  2:14.90  2:53.65                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sunga, Justine V          14 FAC-CA                    NT    2:40.63  
       33.51  1:13.91  2:04.00  2:40.63                                    
  2 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA              2:58.23    2:54.01  
       37.84  1:20.24  2:13.58  2:54.01                                    
  3 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA               3:04.44    2:58.59  
       37.15  1:27.65  2:21.41  2:58.59                                    
  4 Se, Monique M             14 HILL-CA              4:02.07    3:16.72  
       40.93  1:30.29  2:28.17  3:16.72                                    
  5 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA               3:30.08    3:22.70  
       44.35  1:44.62  2:39.64  3:22.70                                    
 -- Wunderlich, Bella R       13 FAC-CA               3:20.96         DQ  
              1:40.57  2:35.32       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN01-CA              1:08.17    1:10.58  
       30.08  1:10.58                                                      
  2 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA              1:09.07    1:10.93  
       31.96  1:05.96  1:10.93                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA              1:12.63    1:07.96  
       32.08  1:07.96                                                      
  2 Masters, Shyane           15 UN01-CA              1:11.28    1:08.61  
       32.29  1:08.61                                                      
  3 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA              1:10.02    1:11.96  
       34.08  1:11.96                                                      
  4 Foland, Nicole E          16 MBA-CA               1:22.04    1:22.76  
       39.88  1:22.76                                                      
  5 Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA               1:19.29    1:22.81  
       38.35  1:22.81                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN01-CA              2:27.21    2:25.80  
       32.46  1:09.33  1:48.11  2:25.80                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA              2:32.72    2:34.47  
       35.07  1:15.15  1:56.39  2:34.47                                    
 -- Bahena, Maritza K         16 UN01-CA              2:31.58         DQ  
       34.65  1:13.44       DQ                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Corbett, Zoe M            15 FAC-CA               1:31.09    1:35.83  
       42.84  1:35.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA              1:36.67    1:35.46  
       44.81  1:35.46                                                      
  2 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA              1:40.73    1:38.18  
       47.04  1:38.18                                                      
  3 Voskuil, Kayla M          16 HILL-CA              1:44.99    1:46.17  
       50.34  1:46.17                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Noemie J        16 TCC-CA               1:15.72    1:11.21  
       31.31  1:11.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Curiel, Clarissa N        16 UN01-CA              1:18.53    1:14.42  
       33.06  1:14.42                                                      
  2 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA              1:27.32    1:24.95  
       39.08  1:24.95                                                      
  3 Garcia, Alegria M         15 HILL-CA              1:26.29    1:25.51  
       40.80  1:25.51                                                      
  4 Lozano, Isabel D          17 Unattached-CA        1:33.90    1:39.18  
       42.77  1:39.18                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Antuna, Jasmin M          16 TCC-CA               2:45.17    2:47.51  
       37.62  1:21.23  2:09.56  2:47.51                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA              3:01.82    2:54.77  
       40.64  1:22.13  2:14.48  2:54.77                                    
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Jerry S                8 TCC-CA                 19.12      19.86  
  2 Zamora, Caesar J           7 RAA-CA                 20.49      20.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wirick, Henry R            8 MBA-CA                    NT      21.61  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                24.91      23.49  
  3 Thayer, Adam D             7 HILL-CA                27.58      25.27  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 24.14      25.44  
  5 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA                24.80      29.92  
  6 Olivarria, Aiden J         7 HILL-CA                   NT      31.09  
  7 Dela Cruz, Keith D         8 CHS-CA                 30.44      31.10  
  8 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                32.95      31.68  
  9 Suarez, Gabriel I          6 RAA-CA                    NT      33.59  
 10 Murillo, Iker              6 Unattached-CA          37.57      35.54  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               7 RAA-CA                 41.04      40.33  
  2 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                41.46      43.42  
  3 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                41.65      46.27  
  4 Parge, Alex M              8 RAA-CA                 45.22      48.11  
  5 Adan, Kaleb S              6 HILL-CA                46.61      50.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                47.55      47.73  
  2 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                 48.81      48.03  
  3 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                48.24      53.66  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                57.53      56.22  
  5 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA              1:03.64    1:09.22  
  6 Quintero, Cristian D       7 RAA-CA                    NT    1:31.81  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Jerry S                8 TCC-CA               1:36.24   12:08.79  
       28.94  1:02.36  1:37.08  2:12.57  2:47.92  3:24.47  4:01.32  4:38.54
     5:16.20  5:53.78  6:31.49  7:09.17  7:47.46  8:24.71  9:02.36  9:40.08
    10:17.90 10:55.40 11:32.67 12:08.79                                    
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                24.27      24.05  
  2 Parge, Alex M              8 RAA-CA                 24.66      24.52  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                25.38      26.50  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                    NT      26.08  
  2 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                 29.40      28.02  
  3 Thayer, Adam D             7 HILL-CA                27.40      29.20  
  4 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 33.94      33.59  
  5 Dela Cruz, Keith D         8 CHS-CA                 31.91      35.33  
  6 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA                43.37      38.03  
  7 Suarez, Gabriel I          6 RAA-CA                    NT      38.97  
  8 Murillo, Iker              6 Unattached-CA          36.31      39.07  
  9 He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                34.31      39.79  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               7 RAA-CA                 47.48      45.44  
  2 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                48.60      52.01  
  3 Zamora, Caesar J           7 RAA-CA                 55.05      58.17  
  4 Adan, Kaleb S              6 HILL-CA                54.86      58.56  
  5 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                56.30    1:00.05  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Jerry S                8 TCC-CA                 25.13      24.06  
  2 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                25.16      27.37  
  3 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                 27.65      27.95  
  4 Parge, Alex M              8 RAA-CA                 27.77      32.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                    NT      25.07  
  2 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                29.10      30.88  
  3 Adan, Kaleb S              6 HILL-CA                30.16      33.81  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                   NT      33.83  
  5 Dela Cruz, Keith D         8 CHS-CA                    NT      49.06  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                31.08         DQ  
 -- Quintero, Cristian D       7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Thayer, Adam D             7 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olivarria, Aiden J         7 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               7 RAA-CA                 58.88      55.46  
       26.53    55.46                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parge, Alex M              8 RAA-CA                 22.96      26.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                    NT      24.27  
  2 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA                30.85      28.27  
  3 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                 26.05      28.54  
  4 Adan, Kaleb S              6 HILL-CA                29.19      30.18  
 -- Dela Cruz, Keith D         8 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Quintero, Cristian D       7 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                36.29         DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                 33.30         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 7 HILL-CA                53.49      52.74  
       32.46    52.74                                                      
  2 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                56.40    1:25.96  
       39.02  1:25.96                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wirick, Henry R            8 MBA-CA                    NT      52.90  
       25.92    52.90                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Jerry S                8 TCC-CA               1:44.00    1:46.16  
       52.67  1:46.16                                                      
  2 Chen, Erik M               7 RAA-CA               1:48.20    1:46.67  
       51.41  1:46.67                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA              1:59.45    1:48.94  
       50.35  1:48.94                                                      
  2 Zamora, Caesar J           7 RAA-CA                    NT    1:55.62  
       55.71  1:55.62                                                      
  3 Xu, Jack                   8 HILL-CA              2:05.16    2:05.50  
     1:02.83  2:05.50                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                37.10      36.34  
  2 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                 34.39      36.46  
  3 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                34.20      36.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA                 37.72      37.07  
  2 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                 37.60      37.42  
  3 Virzi, Christopher T       9 DUCK-CA                   NT      37.43  
  4 Szeto, Jadon E            10 RAA-CA                    NT      37.70  
  5 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                 39.72      38.14  
  6 Garawi, Sarmad            10 UN03-CA                40.54      38.60  
  7 Sun, Zeming Z              9 FAC-CA                 39.75      38.88  
  8 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Unattached-CA          40.91      40.55  
  9 Kim, Edward               10 HILL-CA                43.35      42.75  
 10 Jiang, Andrew H            9 RAA-CA                 43.43      43.18  
 11 Hernandez, Julio A         9 Unattached-CA          42.48      43.46  
 12 Jauss, John P              9 HILL-CA                44.15      43.49  
 13 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                 41.60      43.57  
 14 Gomez, Axel S             10 Unattached-CA          44.00      43.80  
 15 Avellaneda, Lukas R        9 CHS-CA                 48.52      43.82  
 16 Kim, Jackson K            10 DSRT-CA                47.39      43.97  
 17 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                 44.44      44.39  
 18 Wang, Kyle Y               9 CHS-CA                 41.01      45.04  
 19 Wirick, Henry R            8 MBA-CA                    NT      45.76  
 20 Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA                44.45      45.79  
 21 Liu, Everett G            10 DSRT-CA                   NT      45.81  
 22 Thigpen, Landon C         10 RAA-CA                 42.93      46.21  
 23 Little, Peter J           10 HILL-CA                48.63      46.98  
 24 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                 46.30      47.07  
 25 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                54.58      47.27  
 26 Bautista, Lionel U         9 UN02-CA                44.43      47.59  
 27 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                 42.60      47.81  
 28 Brashears, Nathan M       10 Unattached-CA          57.43      50.49  
 29 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                 47.31      51.85  
 30 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                 51.37      52.22  
 31 Weller, Zachery T          9 HILL-CA                58.17      52.80  
 32 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                 49.16      52.84  
 33 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                 48.83      54.08  
 34 Chun, Jason                9 CHS-CA                 51.19      54.79  
 35 Little, Henry D           10 HILL-CA                50.02      56.39  
 36 Xing, Oscar O             10 CHS-CA                 55.13      59.16  
 37 Harrington, Noah J         9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:07.18  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA              1:17.81    1:21.64  
       38.28  1:21.64                                                      
  2 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA              1:18.90    1:23.02  
       39.81  1:23.02                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA               1:25.76    1:23.72  
       39.55  1:23.72                                                      
  2 Se, Nickolas D             9 HILL-CA              1:32.83    1:26.58  
       51.33  1:26.58                                                      
  3 Wang, Kyle Y               9 CHS-CA               1:33.08    1:27.90  
       41.21  1:27.90                                                      
  4 Proctor, Jayden C         10 HILL-CA              1:32.92    1:29.37  
       41.47  1:29.37                                                      
  5 Jauss, John P              9 HILL-CA              1:44.77    1:39.51  
       46.93  1:39.51                                                      
  6 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA               1:38.56    1:39.83  
       45.93  1:39.83                                                      
  7 Kim, Jackson K            10 DSRT-CA              1:47.69    1:40.12  
       46.23  1:40.12                                                      
  8 Jiang, Andrew H            9 RAA-CA               1:58.80    1:43.18  
       51.47  1:43.18                                                      
  9 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA               2:00.19    1:45.09  
       49.78  1:45.09                                                      
 10 Thigpen, Landon C         10 RAA-CA               1:35.33    1:47.00  
 11 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J      9 FAC-CA               1:38.96    1:47.97  
       45.85  1:47.97                                                      
 12 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA               1:43.03    1:49.92  
 13 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA               1:52.93    1:54.58  
       52.99  1:54.58                                                      
 14 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA               1:52.92    1:55.61  
       54.73  1:55.61                                                      
 15 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA               2:04.40    1:58.18  
       53.34  1:58.18                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA              2:28.18         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA              2:56.50    2:56.09  
       41.22  1:25.74  2:56.09                                             
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                 42.78      41.96  
  2 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                41.29      43.62  
 -- Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                41.09         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                44.22      43.92  
  2 Sun, Zeming Z              9 FAC-CA                 47.03      45.44  
  3 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                 44.26      45.48  
  4 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Unattached-CA          46.00      45.67  
  5 Jiang, Andrew H            9 RAA-CA                 48.70      48.98  
  6 Virzi, Christopher T       9 DUCK-CA                53.50      51.10  
  7 Thigpen, Landon C         10 RAA-CA                 51.94      51.48  
  8 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                 50.65      52.82  
  9 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                 52.48      53.15  
 10 Bautista, Lionel U         9 UN02-CA                49.78      53.69  
 11 Dhasarath, Vighnesh J      9 FAC-CA                 55.05      53.76  
 12 Hernandez, Julio A         9 Unattached-CA          54.14      55.23  
 13 Kim, Jackson K            10 DSRT-CA              1:01.08      55.30  
 14 Kim, Edward               10 HILL-CA                53.19      55.56  
 15 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                56.93      56.88  
 16 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                 55.03      57.05  
 17 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                 53.52      58.09  
 18 Weller, Zachery T          9 HILL-CA              1:02.26      58.37  
 19 Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA              1:01.30      59.79  
 20 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA               1:00.03      59.93  
 21 Little, Peter J           10 HILL-CA              1:02.16      59.95  
 22 Liu, Everett G            10 DSRT-CA                   NT    1:00.01  
 23 Brashears, Nathan M       10 Unattached-CA        1:04.92    1:03.17  
 24 Chun, Jason                9 CHS-CA                    NT    1:03.51  
 25 Little, Henry D           10 HILL-CA              1:00.17    1:04.81  
 26 Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA              1:08.06    1:06.62  
 27 Xing, Oscar O             10 CHS-CA                    NT    1:30.03  
 -- Harrington, Noah J         9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA               1:00.40         DQ  
 -- Avellaneda, Lukas R        9 CHS-CA                 59.96         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Axel S             10 Unattached-CA          46.23         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                 46.18      47.08  
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                 45.73      47.45  
  3 Sun, Zeming Z              9 FAC-CA                 48.87      48.23  
  4 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                 46.08      49.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                 50.64      48.32  
  2 Morgan, Bavly B           10 Unattached-CA             NT      50.51  
  3 Garawi, Sarmad            10 UN03-CA                   NT      50.74  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                52.12      50.87  
  5 Virzi, Christopher T       9 DUCK-CA                52.43      51.13  
  6 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                51.99      55.30  
  7 Se, Nickolas D             9 HILL-CA                57.15      55.86  
  8 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                 53.37      56.56  
  9 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA                 56.55      57.30  
 10 Wang, Kyle Y               9 CHS-CA               1:01.38      58.84  
 11 Kim, Edward               10 HILL-CA              1:01.87      59.39  
 12 Bautista, Lionel U         9 UN02-CA              1:00.60    1:01.45  
 13 Proctor, Jayden C         10 HILL-CA              1:02.29    1:01.60  
 14 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                 59.76    1:02.38  
 15 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:02.81  
 16 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                 55.59    1:02.99  
 17 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                    NT    1:08.70  
 18 Gomez, Axel S             10 Unattached-CA        1:05.32    1:09.10  
 19 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA              1:21.43    1:11.94  
 20 Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                   NT    1:23.07  
 -- Little, Peter J           10 HILL-CA              1:09.78   X1:09.51  
 -- Xing, Oscar O             10 CHS-CA               1:16.24         DQ  
 -- Chun, Jason                9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA              1:01.74         DQ  
 -- Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA              1:06.99         DQ  
 -- Little, Henry D           10 HILL-CA              1:04.19         DQ  
 -- Szeto, Jadon E            10 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Avellaneda, Lukas R        9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harrington, Noah J         9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                40.35      39.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Szeto, Jadon E            10 RAA-CA                    NT      40.90  
  2 Chen, Dalvin Y            10 FAC-CA                 44.10      43.48  
  3 Sun, Zeming Z              9 FAC-CA                 47.06      45.51  
  4 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA                 42.24      47.38  
  5 Thigpen, Levi S            9 RAA-CA                    NT      49.23  
  6 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                 52.44      50.38  
  7 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA                 51.34      51.86  
  8 London, Andrew J          10 FAC-CA                 53.70      52.13  
  9 Wang, Kyle Y               9 CHS-CA                 52.79      52.93  
 10 Kim, Edward               10 HILL-CA                56.33      57.83  
 11 Proctor, Jayden C         10 HILL-CA                53.76    1:00.25  
 12 Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                57.98    1:02.89  
 13 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                 56.79    1:05.25  
 14 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                 59.55    1:07.20  
 15 Bautista, Lionel U         9 UN02-CA              1:22.56    1:10.63  
 16 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA              1:27.17    1:17.10  
 17 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                    NT    1:19.53  
 -- Hernandez, Julio A         9 Unattached-CA        1:04.41         DQ  
 -- Weller, Zachery T          9 HILL-CA              1:13.89         DQ  
 -- Avellaneda, Lukas R        9 CHS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA               1:34.57    1:31.47  
       43.72  1:31.47                                                      
  2 Vo, Micah K                9 FAC-CA               1:27.90    1:33.50  
       45.77  1:33.50                                                      
  3 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA              1:30.63    1:34.07  
       18.51  1:34.07                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA               1:48.25    1:49.58  
       50.95  1:49.58                                                      
  2 Chan, Jason                9 FAC-CA               1:47.42    1:51.58  
       53.90  1:51.58                                                      
  3 Thigpen, Landon C         10 RAA-CA                    NT    1:59.86  
       57.82  1:59.86                                                      
 -- Se, Nickolas D             9 HILL-CA              1:40.41   X1:42.01  
       47.56  1:42.01                                                      
 -- Dhasarath, Vighnesh J      9 FAC-CA               2:20.44         DQ  
       54.88                                                               
 -- Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA               1:56.51         DQ  
     1:01.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Jiang, Andrew H            9 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
     1:02.03       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               1:10.03    1:04.42  
       30.96  1:04.42                                                      
  2 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA              1:06.75    1:04.62  
       30.93  1:04.62                                                      
  3 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA              1:11.07    1:06.89  
       32.28  1:06.89                                                      
  4 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA               1:08.96    1:08.05  
       33.07  1:08.05                                                      
  5 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA               1:08.23    1:08.73  
       32.48  1:08.73                                                      
  6 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA               1:08.90    1:10.08  
       33.64  1:10.08                                                      
  7 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA              1:12.13    1:14.08  
       34.15  1:14.08                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus S         11 DSRT-CA              1:12.88    1:07.35  
       31.78  1:07.35                                                      
  2 Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA             1:16.81    1:09.71  
       33.28  1:09.71                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA               1:15.33    1:13.92  
       35.16  1:13.92                                                      
  4 Henne, Jaden C            12 HILL-CA              1:39.92    1:15.78  
       37.31  1:15.78                                                      
  5 Quintero, Ivan D          12 RAA-CA                    NT    1:16.53  
       37.10  1:16.53                                                      
  6 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA               1:16.91    1:16.80  
       36.91  1:16.80                                                      
  7 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA               1:16.35    1:16.84  
       36.69  1:16.84                                                      
  8 Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA               1:23.14    1:17.14  
       35.37  1:17.14                                                      
  9 Thigpen, Logan W          12 RAA-CA               1:21.86    1:18.04  
       37.48  1:18.04                                                      
 10 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA               1:19.17    1:19.07  
       37.82  1:19.07                                                      
 11 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 Unattached-CA        1:21.83    1:19.47  
       37.42  1:19.47                                                      
 12 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA               1:26.36    1:19.62  
       38.76  1:19.62                                                      
 13 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA              1:32.95    1:20.48  
       36.20  1:20.48                                                      
 14 Del Real, Frankie D       11 TCC-CA               1:25.99    1:20.66  
       36.08  1:20.66                                                      
 15 Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA              1:24.55    1:22.89  
       39.07  1:22.89                                                      
 16 Glover, Ricky A           12 FAC-CA               1:20.48    1:26.73  
       40.55  1:26.73                                                      
 17 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA               1:33.00    1:28.59  
       42.31  1:28.59                                                      
 18 Garawi, Hadi              11 UN03-CA              1:45.96    1:29.38  
       43.29  1:29.38                                                      
 19 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA               1:28.14    1:30.21  
       41.66  1:30.21                                                      
 20 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA              1:41.51    1:33.96  
       42.88  1:33.96                                                      
 21 Reyes, Eden C             11 FAC-CA               1:39.83    1:36.44  
       46.09  1:36.44                                                      
 22 Freeland, Anthony M       12 HILL-CA                   NT    1:36.51  
       42.34  1:36.51                                                      
 23 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA               1:39.32    1:42.94  
       45.79  1:42.94                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                 41.25      39.31  
  2 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                 41.26      39.62  
  3 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                41.96      41.44  
  4 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                43.03      42.67  
  5 Wang, Jayson Y            12 CHS-CA                 42.36      43.89  
  6 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA                43.09      44.36  
  7 Glover, Ricky A           12 FAC-CA                 44.43      47.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Helgason, Clifford D      12 DSRT-CA                   NT      38.43  
  2 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                 45.89      45.18  
  3 Qiu, Bowen                12 CHS-CA                 50.76      45.76  
  4 Del Real, Frankie D       11 TCC-CA                 49.23      46.46  
  5 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      11 HILL-CA                45.45      46.48  
  6 Wilson, Maximus S         11 DSRT-CA                   NT      46.49  
  7 Samosir, Matthew S        11 FAC-CA                 47.24      47.10  
  8 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                 45.38      48.68  
  9 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                47.39      49.24  
 10 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                48.67      49.47  
 11 Thigpen, Logan W          12 RAA-CA                 49.38      49.68  
 12 Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA                 50.13      49.90  
 13 Henne, Jaden C            12 HILL-CA                54.70      50.73  
 14 Parge, David D            11 RAA-CA                 51.54      51.84  
 15 Xu, Hunter                12 HILL-CA                56.40      52.15  
 16 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                51.05      52.33  
 17 Chan, Patrick             12 FAC-CA                 53.10      52.68  
 18 Hartz, Dane W             11 CHS-CA                 53.58      53.42  
 19 Freeland, Anthony M       12 HILL-CA                   NT      53.87  
 20 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                 52.61      54.40  
 21 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA              1:01.93    1:01.40  
 22 Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                 56.43    1:03.55  
 23 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                    NT    1:07.46  
 24 Esquibel, Mason P         11 TCC-CA               1:13.28    1:09.18  
 -- Estrada, Matthew A        11 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                 47.97         DQ  
 -- Flores, Seth M            12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA              1:09.42         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                35.42      34.35  
  2 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                 35.26      34.47  
  3 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                36.29      35.41  
  4 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                 36.00      36.40  
  5 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                36.53      36.52  
  6 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                 37.46      36.54  
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                 35.16      36.69  
  8 Wang, Jayson Y            12 CHS-CA                 36.73      38.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                 40.48      34.55  
  2 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                38.53      37.59  
  3 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                 43.47      40.50  
  4 Samosir, Matthew S        11 FAC-CA                 45.21      41.37  
  5 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                 38.29      42.61  
  6 Wilson, Maximus S         11 DSRT-CA                48.21      42.68  
  7 Garbutt, Djehuty J        11 Unattached-CA          39.85      43.64  
  8 Del Real, Frankie D       11 TCC-CA                 46.82      43.76  
  9 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                45.99      44.36  
 10 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                    NT      45.12  
 11 Lewis**, Corbin E         11 FAC-CA                 37.78      45.42  
 12 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA                45.16      45.50  
 13 Garawi, Hadi              11 UN03-CA                58.18      45.98  
 14 Qiu, Bowen                12 CHS-CA                 47.91      46.43  
 15 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA                 41.62      47.56  
 16 Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                 47.63      48.36  
 17 Hartz, Dane W             11 CHS-CA                 49.02      48.42  
 18 Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                48.37      50.54  
 19 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      11 HILL-CA                54.03      52.86  
 20 Quintero, Ivan D          12 RAA-CA                    NT      55.46  
 21 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                53.68      57.08  
 22 Rocha, Xaiver A           11 Unattached-CA        1:02.92      59.77  
 23 Esquibel, Mason P         11 TCC-CA               1:11.50    1:05.33  
 -- Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                56.47         DQ  
 -- Flores, Seth M            12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Urena, Christian A        12 CHS-CA                 54.09         DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA              1:10.76         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA              1:17.84    1:15.79  
       35.69  1:15.79                                                      
  2 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA              1:21.30    1:18.39  
       36.89  1:18.39                                                      
  3 Phillips, Isaiah D        12 DSRT-CA              1:18.10    1:19.04  
       36.44  1:19.04                                                      
  4 Wang, Jayson Y            12 CHS-CA               1:22.59    1:21.08  
       38.72  1:21.08                                                      
  5 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA               1:22.24    1:22.22  
       40.38  1:22.22                                                      
  6 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA              1:22.96    1:24.02  
       39.40  1:24.02                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA               1:21.65         DQ  
       36.61       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA              1:25.03    1:17.79  
       37.25  1:17.79                                                      
  2 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA               1:26.87    1:18.56  
       38.52  1:18.56                                                      
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA               1:26.49    1:19.57  
       37.69  1:19.57                                                      
  4 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA               1:28.98    1:26.79  
       40.70  1:26.79                                                      
  5 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA               1:27.66    1:27.17  
       42.22  1:27.17                                                      
  6 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA              1:29.11    1:28.80  
       40.16  1:28.80                                                      
  7 Urbano, Jaime J           12 Chawp-CA                  NT    1:29.18  
       44.81  1:29.18                                                      
  8 Thigpen, Logan W          12 RAA-CA               1:32.12    1:30.95  
       41.94  1:30.95                                                      
  9 Johnson, Sean             11 FAC-CA               1:32.20    1:31.64  
       43.08  1:31.64                                                      
 10 Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                    NT    1:32.76  
       44.39  1:32.76                                                      
 11 Larson Teague, Austin M   12 FAC-CA               1:38.10    1:32.89  
       44.47  1:32.89                                                      
 12 Lim, Sky J                11 HILL-CA              1:33.27    1:36.02  
       45.05  1:36.02                                                      
 13 Henne, Jaden C            12 HILL-CA                   NT    1:40.30  
       51.12  1:40.30                                                      
 14 Lewis**, Corbin E         11 FAC-CA               1:37.50    1:40.36  
       42.66  1:40.36                                                      
 15 Hartz, Dane W             11 CHS-CA               1:45.25    1:40.44  
       49.48  1:40.44                                                      
 16 Freeland, Anthony M       12 HILL-CA              1:50.93    1:43.40  
       49.27  1:43.40                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Huan Ethan P      11 HILL-CA              1:39.65    1:43.51  
       50.00  1:43.51                                                      
 18 Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                   NT    1:43.87  
       52.07  1:43.87                                                      
 19 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA               1:47.15    1:48.74  
       52.29  1:48.74                                                      
 20 Reyes, Eden C             11 FAC-CA               2:04.85    2:04.57  
     1:04.06  2:04.57                                                      
 -- Carbajal, Giancarlo A     11 FAC-CA               1:28.97         DQ  
       42.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
       58.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                    NT         DQ  
       45.18       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:00.34      56.31  
       27.13    56.31                                                      
  2 Huang, Warren F           14 CHS-CA                 59.63      57.30  
       27.15    57.30                                                      
  3 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA               1:00.81      59.03  
       27.32    59.03                                                      
  4 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA               1:02.73      59.93  
       29.04    59.93                                                      
  5 Kuo, Angel                14 DSRT-CA              1:01.19    1:00.32  
       28.71  1:00.32                                                      
  6 Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA               1:02.89    1:00.41  
       29.70  1:00.41                                                      
  7 Cha, Brendon W            13 DSRT-CA                59.63    1:01.18  
       29.43  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA               1:02.59    1:02.31  
       30.31  1:02.31                                                      
  9 Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA               1:04.32    1:03.74  
       29.64  1:03.74                                                      
 10 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA               1:04.66    1:03.93  
       29.84  1:03.93                                                      
 11 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA               1:04.52    1:04.31  
       30.85  1:04.31                                                      
 12 Del Castillo, Joshua D    14 Unattached-CA        1:03.50    1:05.69  
       31.81  1:05.69                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA               1:07.06    1:04.82  
       31.93  1:04.82                                                      
  2 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA               1:06.06    1:05.17  
       31.64  1:05.17                                                      
  3 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               1:05.49    1:05.74  
  4 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA               1:05.04    1:05.86  
       31.76  1:05.86                                                      
  5 Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA              1:12.67    1:06.86  
       32.23  1:06.86                                                      
  6 Robbins, Luke R           14 CHS-CA               1:08.04    1:08.96  
       33.04  1:08.96                                                      
  7 Fleming, Luke D           13 HILL-CA              1:08.37    1:09.11  
       34.29  1:09.11                                                      
  8 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               1:09.98    1:09.45  
       32.85  1:09.45                                                      
  9 Alvarez, James A          13 Unattached-CA        1:13.20    1:09.58  
       34.48  1:09.58                                                      
 10 Kane, Kyle M              14 Chawp-CA             1:09.82    1:09.77  
       33.04  1:09.77                                                      
 11 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA               1:16.66    1:11.60  
       34.65  1:11.60                                                      
 12 Jones, Kobe M             13 HILL-CA              1:11.56    1:11.74  
       33.17  1:11.74                                                      
 13 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 Chawp-CA             1:14.81    1:13.96  
       36.26  1:13.96                                                      
 14 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA               1:10.75    1:14.28  
       34.27  1:14.28                                                      
 15 Ching, Gabe X             14 FAC-CA               1:13.23    1:14.35  
       34.37  1:14.35                                                      
 16 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA               1:15.57    1:15.61  
       36.32  1:15.61                                                      
 17 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA               1:24.82    1:16.94  
       37.80  1:16.94                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kuo, Angel                14 DSRT-CA              2:16.15    2:09.86  
       29.44  1:02.04  1:35.98  2:09.86                                    
  2 Chen, Daniel Y            14 FAC-CA               2:20.32    2:20.39  
       33.05  1:08.75  1:44.09  2:20.39                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA               2:25.71    2:20.54  
  2 West, Nathan C            13 TCC-CA               2:33.79    2:27.08  
       32.50  1:10.17  1:49.80  2:27.08                                    
  3 Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA               2:28.22    2:29.91  
       32.37  1:10.65  1:50.67  2:29.91                                    
  4 Kane, Kyle M              14 Chawp-CA             2:26.71    2:35.34  
       36.02  1:15.76  1:56.10  2:35.34                                    
  5 Fleming, Luke D           13 HILL-CA              2:48.99    2:40.35  
       37.12  1:17.79  1:58.89  2:40.35                                    
  6 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA               2:32.52    2:40.62  
       36.39  1:18.12  2:00.53  2:40.62                                    
  7 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 Chawp-CA             2:48.86    2:42.73  
       38.35  1:19.31  2:02.06  2:42.73                                    
  8 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA               2:38.05    2:46.08  
       37.37  1:19.37  2:04.00  2:46.08                                    
  9 Tolmochow, Gregory J      14 HILL-CA              2:52.23    2:48.73  
 10 Cheatwood, Gideon W       14 HILL-CA                   NT    2:56.40  
       36.88           2:10.59  2:56.40                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren F           14 CHS-CA               1:20.45    1:17.39  
       36.39  1:17.39                                                      
  2 Kuo, Angel                14 DSRT-CA              1:22.05    1:18.63  
       37.52  1:18.63                                                      
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               1:21.98    1:21.04  
       38.56  1:21.04                                                      
  4 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA               1:21.15    1:23.27  
       39.45  1:23.27                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua M             13 DSRT-CA              1:24.10    1:23.84  
       39.31  1:23.84                                                      
  6 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA               1:24.59    1:23.94  
       38.81  1:23.94                                                      
  7 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA               1:23.11    1:24.16  
       41.13  1:24.16                                                      
  8 Kim, Aaron S              14 HILL-CA              1:26.11    1:29.05  
       39.90  1:29.05                                                      
  9 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA               1:23.91    1:30.98  
       42.48  1:30.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lewis, Dyson P            13 FAC-CA               1:29.43    1:25.92  
       40.49  1:25.92                                                      
  2 Ching, Gabe X             14 FAC-CA               1:28.83    1:26.78  
       41.17  1:26.78                                                      
  3 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               1:26.43    1:26.90  
       39.99  1:26.90                                                      
  4 Yan, Donald               14 HILL-CA              1:29.25    1:27.96  
       41.61  1:27.96                                                      
  5 Kane, Kyle M              14 Chawp-CA             1:28.27    1:32.33  
       41.97  1:32.33                                                      
  6 Saraf, Ryan N             13 RAA-CA               1:34.09    1:33.76  
       43.30  1:33.76                                                      
  7 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA               1:35.05    1:36.84  
       45.68  1:36.84                                                      
  8 Bryant, Joshua L          13 Unattached-CA        1:37.92    1:39.62  
       47.13  1:39.62                                                      
  9 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA               1:51.02    1:40.73  
       48.52  1:40.73                                                      
 10 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA               1:44.35    1:43.06  
       50.22  1:43.06                                                      
 11 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA              1:41.23    1:47.66  
       51.90  1:47.66                                                      
 -- Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA              2:17.64         DQ  
       56.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Larrondo, Esteban D       13 HILL-CA              1:41.38         DQ  
       51.85       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA               1:11.54    1:10.23  
       33.50  1:10.23                                                      
  2 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA              1:13.72    1:10.27  
       32.75  1:10.27                                                      
  3 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA               1:07.94    1:14.60  
       34.35  1:14.60                                                      
 -- Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA               1:10.85         DQ  
       32.56       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alvarez, James A          13 Unattached-CA        1:21.97    1:21.35  
       39.09  1:21.35                                                      
  2 West, Shane E             13 TCC-CA               1:32.42    1:26.84  
       39.66  1:26.84                                                      
  3 Madrigal, Matthew         13 FAC-CA               1:30.54    1:27.09  
       40.82  1:27.09                                                      
  4 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA               1:25.19    1:28.30  
       39.35  1:28.30                                                      
  5 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA               1:33.08    1:30.70  
       42.14  1:30.70                                                      
  6 Purba, Devean P           13 FAC-CA               1:44.60    1:34.66  
       43.27  1:34.66                                                      
  7 Larrondo, Esteban D       13 HILL-CA                   NT    1:49.51  
       40.09  1:49.51                                                      
 -- Bryant, Joshua L          13 Unattached-CA        1:43.20         DQ  
       41.51       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:34.11    2:27.45  
       33.38  1:11.90  1:55.78  2:27.45                                    
  2 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA               2:31.80    2:34.25  
       33.61  1:13.79  2:04.09  2:34.25                                    
  3 Cha, Brendon W            13 DSRT-CA              2:33.66    2:35.74  
       33.94  1:16.25  2:00.23  2:35.74                                    
 -- Ocegueda, Romeo E         13 FAC-CA               2:40.62         DQ  
       35.64  1:15.73  2:01.00       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA               2:48.29    2:44.64  
       35.67  1:19.70  2:07.37  2:44.64                                    
  2 Tong, Aidan V             13 FAC-CA                    NT    2:55.42  
       36.14           2:14.71  2:55.42                                    
  3 Centeno, Ben S            13 FAC-CA               2:58.80    2:56.28  
       38.14           2:16.95  2:56.28                                    
  4 Fleming, Luke D           13 HILL-CA                   NT    2:57.41  
       37.17  1:25.18  2:17.65  2:57.41                                    
  5 Tolmochow, Gregory J      14 HILL-CA              3:16.46    3:12.90  
       37.51  1:29.48  2:26.45  3:12.90                                    
  6 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                   NT    3:13.05  
       42.66  1:30.07  2:28.29  3:13.05                                    
  7 Jones, Kobe M             13 HILL-CA              3:25.08    3:24.42  
       49.08  1:43.10  2:45.55  3:24.42                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN01-CA                57.95      58.75  
       27.22    58.75                                                      
  2 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA               1:00.33    1:03.19  
       30.00  1:03.19                                                      
 -- Hwang, Tony               17 DSRT-CA                58.98         DQ  
       29.32       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Diego A          17 UN01-CA              1:03.18    1:02.36  
       29.89  1:02.36                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN01-CA              2:14.58    2:14.22  
       30.21  1:03.90  1:37.37  2:14.22                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidaurrazaga, Nathan      15 FAC-CA               1:17.21    1:17.21  
       37.09  1:17.21                                                      
  2 Cabrera, Diego A          17 UN01-CA              1:18.42    1:19.65  
       38.14  1:19.65                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Mason D         16 HILL-CA              1:27.79    1:26.80  
       40.79  1:26.80                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Benjamin W       16 FAC-CA               1:11.90    1:18.67  
       35.80  1:18.67                                                      
  2 Carrillo, Mason D         16 HILL-CA                   NT    1:23.73  
       37.75  1:23.73                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Poon, Gabriel G           15 UN01-CA              2:29.38    2:27.30  
       31.18  1:09.06  1:53.41  2:27.30                                    
  2 Hwang, Tony               17 DSRT-CA              2:28.32    2:30.84  
       31.26  1:12.70  1:56.62  2:30.84                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Larrondo, Ivan A          15 HILL-CA              3:25.21    3:25.29  
       45.03  1:44.33  2:38.07  3:25.29                                    
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    1:12.54  
     1) Lim, Nathan J M8                2) Terranova, Shelby L W8         
     3) Adan, Karis V W8                4) Garcia, Landon M M8            
       35.92  1:12.54                                                      
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    1:18.29  
     1) Chen, Erik M M7                 2) Jiang, Sophie H W8             
     3) Parge, Alex M M8                4) Suarez, Isabelle C W8          
       48.82  1:18.29                                                      
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                          NT    1:20.44  
     1) Adan, Kaleb S M6                2) Youngstrom, Lily M W7          
     3) Soiles, Cassie J W8             4) He, Andrew M7                  
       43.54  1:20.44                                                      
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                          NT    2:20.31  
     1) Hansen, Brandon D M9            2) Jackson, Caroline I W10        
     3) Hedayi, Amber S W10             4) Se, Nickolas D M9              
       35.83  1:10.62  1:43.74  2:20.31                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:27.81  
     1) Aguilar, Sabree A W9            2) Thammagno, Gracelynn W9        
     3) Chen, Dalvin Y M10              4) Vo, Micah K M9                 
       37.25  1:15.04  1:49.99  2:27.81                                    
  3 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                          NT    2:34.02  
     1) Shaffer, Jacob D M10            2) Landeros, Rebecca N W10        
     3) Hermann, Delaina R W10          4) Proctor, Jayden C M10          
       39.31  1:21.74  1:55.20  2:34.02                                    
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                           NT    2:35.33  
     1) Tse, Nikki W10                  2) Avellaneda, Lukas R M9         
     3) Xiao, Lanna T W10               4) Anolin, Kai R M10              
       38.16  1:22.35  1:57.90  2:35.33                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:43.12  
     1) McPhail, Presley L W9           2) Szeto, Jadon E M10             
     3) Bilhartz, Lucy K W8             4) Thigpen, Landon C M10          
       40.70  1:17.70  2:00.28  2:43.12                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:46.27  
     1) Villanueva, Alexa I W9          2) Sun, Zeming Z M9               
     3) Araiza, Alexis J W9             4) London, Andrew J M10           
       43.55  1:24.77  2:06.71  2:46.27                                    
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                          NT    3:13.99  
     1) Gallegos, Isabel N W9           2) Belan, Sophie G W10            
     3) Chan, Jason M9                  4) Fung, Dylan M9                 
       52.16  1:38.58  2:25.30  3:13.99                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                 NT    2:04.79  
     1) Wang, Sky H M11                 2) Karbash, Mikaela R W11         
     3) Thigpen, Logan W M12            4) Hall, Kristen B W12            
       30.58  1:00.78  1:35.35  2:04.79                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    2:13.23  
     1) Dingle, Alyssa K W11            2) Cannavino, Jayden M12          
     3) Ocegueda, Zariah Z W11          4) Carbajal, Giancarlo A M11      
       30.74  1:02.61  1:37.39  2:13.23                                    
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'C'                          NT    2:29.76  
     1) Rougeau, Monique N W12          2) Samosir, Matthew S M11         
     3) Navarro, Rubie E W11            4) Lewis**, Corbin E M11          
       36.49  1:18.85  1:56.82  2:29.76                                    
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:30.09  
     1) Larson Teague, Austin M M12     2) Gil, Viviana W12               
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin B W12         4) Glover, Ricky A M12            
       36.54  1:14.83  1:52.71  2:30.09                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                 NT    2:31.39  
     1) Arteaga, Dario J M12            2) Veum, Sienna S W11             
     3) Parge, David D M11              4) Montalvo, Tiffany M W11        
       34.72  1:15.17  1:54.79  2:31.39                                    
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'D'                          NT    2:40.31  
     1) Doud, Samantha W11              2) Chan, Patrick M12              
     3) Nunez, Samantha B W11           4) Johnson, Sean M11              
       44.16  1:25.41  2:03.79  2:40.31                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                          NT    1:58.59  
     1) Ocegueda, Skie A W14            2) Ocegueda, Romeo E M13          
     3) Sunga, Justine V W14            4) Chen, Daniel Y M14             
       31.49  1:00.94  1:29.56  1:58.59                                    
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                          NT    2:11.18  
     1) Holtz, Brooke D W13             2) Tong, Aidan V M13              
     3) Madero, Emily I W14             4) Ching, Gabe X M14              
       37.65  1:07.22  1:40.60  2:11.18