STAR RW SC Meet--CORRECTED - Meet Results

STAR RW SC Meet--CORRECTED
5/7/2017 - 5/7/2017
Temecula, CA USA
Updated: 5/10/2017

Corrected Event #61 11-12 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to STAR Aquatics - CA     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/10/2017 10:23 PM
                 2017 CA STAR RW SC Meet, Sanction #: S17-085                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                           23.79  
  2 Miner, Maddison L          6 RST-CA                           25.33  
  3 Bradbury, Autumn S         6 MVAQ-CA                          26.51  
  4 Burns, Racie L             6 STAR-CA                          27.27  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Autumn S         6 MVAQ-CA                          29.05  
  2 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                           29.60  
  3 Burns, Racie L             6 STAR-CA                          38.34  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- del Campo Hartman, Mallo   6 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   6 PST-CA                           30.77  
  2 Burns, Racie L             6 STAR-CA                          44.18  
 -- Miner, Maddison L          6 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Mairead T         7 USMA-CA                          20.70  
  2 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          21.11  
  3 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                          21.19  
  4 Devine, Ellie C            7 PST-CA                           22.17  
  5 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                          22.68  
  6 Fields, Allie E            8 CCAQ-CA                          22.94  
  7 Rivera, Sofia I            8 MVAQ-CA                          23.04  
  8 Bitar, Lia H               8 STAR-CA                          24.24  
  9 Johnson, Audrey M          8 STAR-CA                          24.90  
 10 Ferro, Scarlet B           7 MESA-CA                          26.24  
 11 Votaw, Mya G               8 HVDA-CA                          26.42  
 12 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          26.87  
 13 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          28.28  
 14 Barile, Kendra J           7 CCAQ-CA                          29.14  
 15 Armour, Sylvia G           8 STAR-CA                          30.20  
 16 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                          30.31  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                          23.04  
  2 Corrigan, Tara J           8 CCCC-CA                          23.34  
  3 Campbell, Austyn R         8 HVDA-CA                          24.00  
  4 Lansing, Camryn M          7 HVDA-CA                          25.76  
  5 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                          26.07  
  6 Rivera, Sofia I            8 MVAQ-CA                          26.37  
  7 Godoy, Micah C             8 PST-CA                           26.52  
  8 Devine, Ellie C            7 PST-CA                           27.73  
  9 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                          27.86  
 10 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                          27.87  
 11 Courtney, Leah G           7 TMEC-CA                          28.17  
 12 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                          29.32  
 13 Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                           29.59  
 14 Sorenson, Chloe A          8 PST-CA                           29.75  
 15 Burk, Heidi                8 PST-CA                           29.77  
 16 Votaw, Mya G               8 HVDA-CA                          30.24  
 17 Johnson, Audrey M          8 STAR-CA                          31.11  
 18 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     7 PST-CA                           31.13  
 19 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          31.17  
 20 Reyes, Samantha            7 PST-CA                           31.82  
 21 Barile, Kendra J           7 CCAQ-CA                          33.52  
 22 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          33.66  
 23 Bitar, Lia H               8 STAR-CA                          33.92  
 -- Ferro, Scarlet B           7 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sparacino, Marlie J        8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Austyn R         8 HVDA-CA                          25.22  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          25.32  
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          25.45  
  4 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                          29.68  
  5 Courtney, Leah G           7 TMEC-CA                          30.71  
  6 Burk, Heidi                8 PST-CA                           31.62  
  7 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          33.42  
  8 Votaw, Mya G               8 HVDA-CA                          34.57  
  9 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                          35.75  
 10 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     7 PST-CA                           36.44  
 11 Zuberi, Suriaya P          7 CROC-CA                          36.50  
 12 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                          36.65  
 13 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          39.84  
 14 Hankins, Caitlyn E         7 STAR-CA                          42.39  
 15 Devine, Ellie C            7 PST-CA                           43.72  
 -- Lansing, Camryn M          7 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fields, Allie E            8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Corrigan, Tara J           8 CCCC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Clark, Madison G           8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reyes, Samantha            7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Tara J           8 CCCC-CA                          20.89  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte P        8 CCAQ-CA                          22.80  
  3 Burk, Heidi                8 PST-CA                           24.86  
  4 Godoy, Micah C             8 PST-CA                           26.51  
  5 Florea, Lexie A            7 PST-CA                           26.68  
  6 Sorenson, Chloe A          8 PST-CA                           27.34  
  7 Lansing, Camryn M          7 HVDA-CA                          27.79  
  8 Rivera, Sofia I            8 MVAQ-CA                          28.02  
  9 Souza-Dolence, Riley A     7 PST-CA                           28.69  
 10 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                          28.74  
 11 Devine, Ellie C            7 PST-CA                           29.97  
 12 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          30.73  
 13 Ferro, Scarlet B           7 MESA-CA                          32.46  
 14 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                          32.64  
 15 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          35.93  
 -- Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Audrey M          8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Campbell, Iris M           8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Votaw, Mya G               8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reyes, Samantha            7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          40.53  
  2 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                          44.32  
  3 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                          47.14  
  4 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          49.79  
  5 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          50.24  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Tara J           8 CCCC-CA                          39.71  
  2 Campbell, Austyn R         8 HVDA-CA                          44.67  
  3 Lansing, Camryn M          7 HVDA-CA                          48.45  
  4 Eyler, Brooklyn N          7 TMEC-CA                          48.74  
  5 Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                           49.33  
  6 Burk, Heidi                8 PST-CA                           50.08  
  7 Godoy, Micah C             8 PST-CA                           51.24  
  8 Courtney, Leah G           7 TMEC-CA                          52.83  
  9 Sorenson, Chloe A          8 PST-CA                           53.68  
 10 Reyes, Samantha            7 PST-CA                           57.91  
 11 Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                          58.74  
 12 Sparacino, Marlie J        8 TMEC-CA                        1:01.25  
 13 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                        1:04.63  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tierney, Mairead T         7 USMA-CA                        1:35.41  
  2 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                        1:35.59  
  3 Garcia, Alexie C           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.28  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          49.65  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          54.50  
  3 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                          58.50  
  4 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          59.35  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                          55.13  
  2 Mejia, Madeline A          8 TMEC-CA                          55.43  
  2 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                          55.43  
  4 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          58.09  
  5 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          58.10  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          52.60  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          53.26  
  3 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                          56.96  
 -- Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                        1:46.76  
  2 Chavez, Carmelita C        8 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.87  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:50.04  
  4 Galvan, Annasten S         8 PDSC-CA                        1:51.52  
  5 Tierney, Mairead T         7 USMA-CA                        1:54.90  
  6 Davis, Raelynne A          8 STAR-CA                        2:09.51  
WHTE - Division  
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley A     7 PST-CA                              DQ  
     2:43.65                                                               
 -- Sorenson, Chloe A          8 PST-CA                              DQ  
     2:13.26                                                               
 -- Ghosh, Madison             7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hellenga, Eva G            7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Godoy, Micah C             8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                          33.27  
  2 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          34.35  
  3 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                          36.37  
  4 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          36.82  
  5 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          37.23  
  6 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                          38.64  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                          35.03  
  2 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           35.79  
  3 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                           36.75  
  4 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-3-CA                          37.09  
  4 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                          37.09  
  6 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          37.39  
  7 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                          37.40  
  8 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                           37.63  
  9 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          39.04  
 10 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                           39.64  
 11 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          39.70  
 12 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                          39.93  
 13 Israelson, Naida R         9 HVDA-CA                          40.80  
 14 Odette, Serenity C        10 CCCC-CA                          41.07  
 15 Dyerly, Ainsley L          9 RST-CA                           41.85  
 16 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                          41.86  
 17 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                          42.39  
 18 Pacela, Claire K          10 PST-CA                           42.49  
 19 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                          42.53  
 20 Phan, Kim N               10 PST-CA                           43.72  
 21 William, Merrit M          9 CROC-CA                          43.80  
 22 Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                          43.95  
 23 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                          43.97  
 24 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          44.04  
 25 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                          44.40  
 26 Mendez, Zaira             10 STAR-CA                          44.86  
 27 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          46.11  
 28 Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                          48.39  
 29 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                          48.96  
 30 Acosta, Jocelin           10 MVAQ-CA                          49.64  
 31 Hetrick, Ava E             9 CCAQ-CA                          49.70  
 32 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                          49.90  
 33 Ortiz, Grace E            10 TMEC-CA                          50.87  
 34 Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                           51.52  
 35 Salazar, Miya A           10 TMEC-CA                          51.57  
 36 Simoni, Amy R              9 CROC-CA                          52.60  
 37 Simoni, Alyson R           9 CROC-CA                          54.09  
 38 Sun, Amanda *             10 CROC-CA                          54.98  
 39 Wallace, Kailee L         10 MVAQ-CA                          56.89  
 40 Olan, Kaylee A             9 PST-CA                           57.93  
 41 Beebe, Brooke S            7 CROC-CA                          59.26  
 42 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:04.69  
 43 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                         1:12.98  
 44 Votaw, Makayla A           9 HVDA-CA                        1:15.76  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                        1:14.26  
  2 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                        1:19.12  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                         1:18.20  
  2 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                        1:18.78  
  3 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-3-CA                        1:20.71  
  4 Chen, Sophia L            10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.51  
  5 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                        1:23.38  
  6 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:24.18  
  7 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.31  
  8 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                        1:24.38  
  9 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                        1:24.71  
 10 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                        1:25.24  
 11 Odette, Serenity C        10 CCCC-CA                        1:26.08  
 12 Moses, Jasmine G          10 PST-CA                         1:27.17  
 13 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                        1:27.72  
 14 Dyerly, Ainsley L          9 RST-CA                         1:28.02  
 15 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                         1:30.41  
 16 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:31.19  
 17 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.12  
 18 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:32.56  
 19 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.53  
 20 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.69  
 21 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:37.00  
 22 Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.04  
 23 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        1:44.01  
 24 Phan, Kim N               10 PST-CA                         1:45.66  
 25 Acosta, Jocelin           10 MVAQ-CA                        1:48.64  
 26 Hellenga, Savannah N       7 PDSC-CA                        1:49.93  
 27 Shah, Yashvi K            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.06  
 28 Hetrick, Ava E             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.63  
 29 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                        1:54.91  
 30 Vandergriff, Ravin N      10 STAR-CA                        2:02.64  
 31 Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                         2:36.84  
 -- Vazquez, Brianna A        10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olan, Kaylee A             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                         2:33.55  
  2 Balog, Kylie              10 PST-CA                         2:41.08  
  3 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                        3:01.99  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          40.76  
  2 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          43.47  
  3 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           44.43  
  4 Chen, Sophia L            10 TMEC-CA                          44.68  
  5 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                          45.28  
  6 Israelson, Naida R         9 HVDA-CA                          46.08  
  7 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                          46.17  
  8 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          47.16  
  9 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          47.55  
 10 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          47.83  
 -- Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-3-CA                          41.52  
  2 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                          43.39  
  3 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                          44.20  
  4 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          44.36  
  5 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                          44.59  
  6 Odette, Serenity C        10 CCCC-CA                          45.23  
  7 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                          45.73  
  8 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                          45.92  
  9 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                           46.95  
 10 Morris, Delaney J         10 CCAQ-CA                          47.51  
 11 Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                          47.82  
 12 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                          48.79  
 13 Shah, Yashvi K            10 CCAQ-CA                          50.05  
 14 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          50.25  
 15 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                           50.62  
 16 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                          51.99  
 17 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                           52.33  
 18 William, Merrit M          9 CROC-CA                          52.58  
 19 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          53.00  
 20 Dyerly, Ainsley L          9 RST-CA                           54.33  
 21 Salazar, Miya A           10 TMEC-CA                          55.67  
 22 Hetrick, Ava E             9 CCAQ-CA                          56.69  
 23 Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                          58.05  
 24 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:00.69  
 25 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.82  
 26 Simoni, Amy R              9 CROC-CA                        1:04.58  
 27 Beebe, Brooke S            7 CROC-CA                        1:04.71  
 28 Phan, Kim N               10 PST-CA                         1:06.75  
 29 Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                         1:08.26  
 30 Simoni, Alyson R           9 CROC-CA                        1:08.96  
 31 Olan, Kaylee A             9 PST-CA                         1:11.37  
 32 Wallace, Kailee L         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:12.74  
 33 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:17.65  
 34 Votaw, Makayla A           9 HVDA-CA                        1:29.07  
 -- Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Acosta, Jocelin           10 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sun, Amanda *             10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Foster, Kacey D            9 CROC-CA                          45.67  
  2 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA                          46.12  
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                           48.01  
  4 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                          48.88  
  5 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                          48.93  
  6 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                          50.03  
  6 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          50.03  
  8 Dyerly, Ainsley L          9 RST-CA                           53.29  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          48.07  
  2 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          50.04  
  3 Ellis, Alyssa E            9 RST-CA                           50.96  
  4 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                          51.82  
  5 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                          51.94  
  6 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                          51.99  
  7 Luyen, Sophie             10 TMEC-CA                          52.18  
  8 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                           52.30  
  9 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                          52.41  
 10 Chen, Sophia L            10 TMEC-CA                          52.96  
 11 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                          53.37  
 12 Potter, Irelyn N           9 CCAQ-CA                          54.30  
 13 Israelson, Naida R         9 HVDA-CA                          54.50  
 14 Mendez, Zaira             10 STAR-CA                          55.82  
 15 Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                          55.89  
 16 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                          56.08  
 17 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                          56.44  
 18 William, Merrit M          9 CROC-CA                          56.51  
 19 Ortiz, Grace E            10 TMEC-CA                          58.41  
 20 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          58.43  
 21 Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                          59.75  
 22 Pacela, Claire K          10 PST-CA                         1:01.10  
 23 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.26  
 24 Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                         1:04.14  
 25 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:05.93  
 26 Hellenga, Savannah N       7 PDSC-CA                        1:08.80  
 27 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        1:09.26  
 28 Morovich, Kailynn C       10 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.05  
 29 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                        1:11.32  
 30 Beebe, Brooke S            7 CROC-CA                        1:16.51  
 31 Davis, Kayla E             9 PASS-CA                        1:27.50  
 -- Sun, Amanda *             10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Votaw, Makayla A           9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Emily A          10 CROC-CA                          40.02  
  2 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                          42.74  
  3 Miner, Mackenzie J         9 RST-CA                           42.78  
  4 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                          43.41  
  5 Lebig, Elysa D            10 RST-CA                           43.59  
  6 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                          43.82  
  7 Pacela, Claire K          10 PST-CA                           44.02  
  7 Israelson, Naida R         9 HVDA-CA                          44.02  
  9 Corrigan, Aubrey J        10 CCCC-CA                          44.90  
 10 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                          45.24  
 11 Ma, Zoe                    9 CCAQ-CA                          45.56  
 12 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          45.91  
 13 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                          48.33  
 14 Vazquez, Brianna A        10 PST-CA                           48.50  
 15 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                          51.53  
 16 Witham, Ella A             9 RST-CA                           51.84  
 17 Mendez, Zaira             10 STAR-CA                          53.13  
 18 Lund, Irja E               9 TMEC-CA                          53.15  
 19 Aguirre, Jaqueline         9 STAR-CA                        1:02.25  
 20 Hellenga, Savannah N       7 PDSC-CA                        1:03.79  
 21 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                        1:04.86  
 22 Wallace, Kailee L         10 MVAQ-CA                        1:05.82  
 -- Black, Sophia E            9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Llewellyn, Ella G          9 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Thomas, Amaree N          10 RST-CA                         1:26.61  
  2 Moya, Autumn M             9 CROC-CA                        1:28.67  
  3 Woods, Kloie G            10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.59  
 -- Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Chen, Sophia L            10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.16  
  2 Dockery, Madison A         8 PDSC-CA                        1:35.73  
  3 Ulloa, Mariela A          10 CROC-CA                        1:36.97  
  4 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.77  
  5 Guzman, Nathalia A         8 TMEC-CA                        1:38.73  
  6 Garza, Elianna G           9 CROC-CA                        1:40.26  
  7 Wasco, Ava M               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.37  
  8 Odette, Serenity C        10 CCCC-CA                        1:41.92  
  9 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                        1:42.14  
 10 Hellenga, Rebekka B       10 PDSC-CA                        1:42.22  
     1:42.22                                                               
 11 Hem, Madison J             8 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.61  
 12 Araos, Heyden L            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:46.13  
 13 Pacela, Claire K          10 PST-CA                         1:47.24  
 14 Greer, Madison B          10 RST-CA                         1:50.49  
 15 Loreno, Yasmine G          9 PDSC-CA                        1:52.59  
 16 Brunett, Riley A          10 PDSC-CA                        1:52.74  
 17 Potter, Miley P            9 CCAQ-CA                        1:54.88  
 18 Simoni, Amy R              9 CROC-CA                        2:01.06  
 19 Zuberi, Leena P            9 CROC-CA                        2:02.19  
 20 Leal, Lilyanna *           7 CROC-CA                        2:06.38  
 21 Simoni, Alyson R           9 CROC-CA                        2:10.34  
 22 Osorio, Denise G           8 CROC-CA                        2:10.52  
 23 Hellenga, Savannah N       7 PDSC-CA                        2:13.35  
     2:13.35                                                               
 24 Beebe, Brooke S            7 CROC-CA                        2:15.06  
 -- Vazquez, Brianna A        10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olan, Kaylee A             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
     2:11.75                                                               
 -- Sun, Amanda *             10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     2:28.69                                                               
 -- Mook, Carolyn D           10 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- William, Merrit M          9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
     1:44.63                                                               
 -- Price, Iris M              9 RST-CA                              DQ  
     2:37.17                                                               
 -- Sanchez, Izabella          9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-3-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Sofia           12 MVAQ-CA                          30.96  
  2 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          31.58  
  3 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                          31.73  
  4 Sosa, Summer B            12 TMEC-CA                          32.18  
  5 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                          32.19  
  6 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          32.57  
  7 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                          33.03  
  8 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA                          33.08  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Durant, KayeLee K         12 TMEC-CA                          31.18  
  2 Tierney, Lauren P         12 USMA-CA                          31.68  
  3 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                           33.82  
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          34.08  
  5 Lei, Allison              11 CCAQ-CA                          34.58  
  6 Mahtesian, Reese R        12 CCAQ-CA                          34.68  
  7 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          35.01  
  8 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                          35.28  
  9 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                          35.47  
 10 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                          35.52  
 11 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          35.81  
 12 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          36.90  
 13 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                          37.11  
 14 Wangania, Laura A         11 PST-CA                           37.12  
 15 Pochop, Madison R         12 USMA-CA                          37.19  
 16 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                          37.51  
 17 Prokop, Ashley A          11 CROC-CA                          37.67  
 17 Shah, Jahnvi K            11 CCAQ-CA                          37.67  
 17 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                           37.67  
 20 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          37.89  
 21 Kott, Haley A             12 STAR-CA                          38.17  
 22 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                          39.07  
 23 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                           39.19  
 24 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          40.20  
 25 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                          40.55  
 26 Milkie, Eve N             12 CCAQ-CA                          40.96  
 27 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                          42.83  
 28 Theriot, Emily M          12 STAR-CA                          45.08  
 29 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                          45.10  
 30 Taylor, McKenzie L        11 CCAQ-CA                          45.53  
 31 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                           46.83  
 32 Blount, Caroline M        11 CCAQ-CA                          48.46  
 33 Osborn, Angelina J        12 CROC-CA                          49.28  
 34 Erbeck, Kyra M            11 TMEC-CA                          53.81  
 35 Christian, Samara R       11 STAR-CA                          53.84  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                        1:04.35  
  2 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                        1:05.02  
  3 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.11  
  4 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                        1:07.51  
  5 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:07.69  
  6 Buan, Louanne J           12 CCCC-CA                        1:08.61  
  7 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.71  
  8 Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                        1:08.95  
  9 Eldridge, Abby E          11 PST-CA                         1:09.16  
 10 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                        1:09.18  
 11 Valdez, Regine B          12 HVDA-CA                        1:10.78  
 12 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:11.11  
 13 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA                        1:11.32  
 14 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.59  
 -- Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.88  
  2 Patel, Isabella N         12 PST-CA                         1:11.57  
  3 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                        1:13.58  
  4 Wangania, Laura A         11 PST-CA                         1:13.85  
  5 Mahtesian, Reese R        12 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.26  
  6 Lei, Allison              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.57  
  7 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                        1:14.69  
  8 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                        1:15.71  
  9 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:16.40  
 10 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.99  
 11 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       11 TMEC-CA                        1:18.14  
 12 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                        1:18.50  
 13 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                        1:18.66  
 14 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.77  
 15 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                         1:20.56  
 16 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                        1:21.98  
 17 Sutherland, Grace M       12 STAR-CA                        1:22.49  
 18 Pochop, Madison R         12 USMA-CA                        1:23.49  
 19 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:23.75  
 20 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                         1:24.18  
 21 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                        1:26.16  
 22 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                        1:29.67  
 23 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.76  
 24 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                         1:30.10  
 25 Nansen, Emma F            11 STAR-CA                        1:36.96  
 26 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                         1:38.29  
 27 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                        1:40.31  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                        2:20.22  
  2 Eldridge, Abby E          11 PST-CA                         2:24.74  
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                        2:25.59  
  4 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                        2:29.06  
  5 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                        2:31.43  
  6 Buan, Louanne J           12 CCCC-CA                        2:32.71  
  7 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        2:34.26  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                          35.87  
  2 Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                          36.11  
  3 Durant, KayeLee K         12 TMEC-CA                          36.58  
  4 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                          36.94  
  5 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                          37.71  
  6 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          38.03  
  7 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                          38.37  
  8 Jauregui, Sofia           12 MVAQ-CA                          38.61  
  9 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          39.63  
 10 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                          39.69  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Patel, Isabella N         12 PST-CA                           36.43  
  2 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          40.63  
  3 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                          40.67  
  4 Shah, Jahnvi K            11 CCAQ-CA                          41.51  
  5 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                          42.10  
  6 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                           42.74  
  7 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                          43.11  
  8 Sutherland, Grace M       12 STAR-CA                          43.53  
  9 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           43.86  
 10 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                          44.39  
 11 Prokop, Ashley A          11 CROC-CA                          44.47  
 12 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                          44.79  
 13 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                          45.05  
 14 Pochop, Madison R         12 USMA-CA                          45.44  
 15 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                          46.10  
 16 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          46.48  
 17 Kott, Haley A             12 STAR-CA                          47.43  
 18 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                          47.72  
 19 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          47.74  
 20 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                          49.94  
 21 Theriot, Emily M          12 STAR-CA                          52.22  
 22 Milkie, Eve N             12 CCAQ-CA                          52.35  
 23 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                          52.62  
 24 Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                           54.36  
 25 Blount, Caroline M        11 CCAQ-CA                          57.70  
 26 Osborn, Angelina J        12 CROC-CA                          58.72  
 27 Christian, Samara R       11 STAR-CA                        1:01.39  
 -- Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                          40.87  
  2 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                          42.30  
  3 Fonnegra, Ivanna M        12 MVAQ-CA                          42.31  
  4 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                          42.64  
  5 Thompson, Sierra or Cece  12 MVAQ-CA                          43.13  
  6 Bandoc, Brianna M         12 CCAQ-CA                          43.36  
  7 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          43.90  
  8 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                          44.12  
  9 Steffens, Emma G          11 CCAQ-CA                          44.53  
 10 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          44.68  
 11 Sosa, Summer B            12 TMEC-CA                          44.90  
 12 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                          45.15  
 13 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA                          45.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Breanna C     11 CCAQ-CA                          42.15  
  2 Constein, Jaimee          12 TMEC-CA                          43.66  
  3 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                          43.89  
  4 Tierney, Lauren P         12 USMA-CA                          44.36  
  5 Magrini, Jada N           12 STAR-CA                          44.56  
  6 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                          45.32  
  7 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                           45.69  
  8 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                           46.26  
  9 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          46.53  
 10 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                          47.19  
 11 Munjal, Shafaa            11 PDSC-CA                          47.62  
 12 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                          48.20  
 13 Sutherland, Grace M       12 STAR-CA                          48.30  
 14 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                          50.25  
 15 Pochop, Madison R         12 USMA-CA                          50.28  
 16 Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                          50.43  
 17 Mahtesian, Reese R        12 CCAQ-CA                          50.52  
 18 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                          51.76  
 19 Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                          51.94  
 20 Kott, Haley A             12 STAR-CA                          52.03  
 21 Prokop, Ashley A          11 CROC-CA                          52.19  
 21 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                           52.19  
 23 Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                          52.24  
 24 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                          52.36  
 25 Osborn, Angelina J        12 CROC-CA                          53.46  
 26 Blount, Caroline M        11 CCAQ-CA                          54.09  
 27 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       11 TMEC-CA                          54.32  
 28 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                          54.51  
 29 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                          55.35  
 30 Nansen, Emma F            11 STAR-CA                          57.00  
 31 Milkie, Eve N             12 CCAQ-CA                          59.24  
 32 Erbeck, Kyra M            11 TMEC-CA                          59.70  
 33 Christian, Samara R       11 STAR-CA                        1:02.63  
 34 Taylor, McKenzie L        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.83  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                          34.11  
  2 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                          34.12  
  3 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                          38.31  
  4 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                          39.77  
 -- Hudson, Madison N         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                          34.95  
  2 Patel, Isabella N         12 PST-CA                           36.38  
  3 Tierney, Lauren P         12 USMA-CA                          36.39  
  4 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                          37.77  
  5 Lei, Allison              11 CCAQ-CA                          38.49  
  6 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                          38.67  
  7 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                          39.33  
  8 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                          39.76  
  9 Wangania, Laura A         11 PST-CA                           39.92  
 10 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                          40.99  
 11 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       11 TMEC-CA                          41.54  
 12 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                          41.82  
 13 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                          43.03  
 14 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                           44.56  
 15 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                           45.89  
 16 Shah, Jahnvi K            11 CCAQ-CA                          46.16  
 17 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                          48.90  
 18 Milkie, Eve N             12 CCAQ-CA                          49.93  
 19 Erbeck, Kyra M            11 TMEC-CA                          59.58  
 20 Theriot, Emily M          12 STAR-CA                        1:02.63  
 -- Gabriel, Kaila R          11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Reyes, Alexys             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Diaz, Abby I              12 MVAQ-CA                        1:15.58  
  2 May, Laina R              11 STAR-CA                        1:16.79  
  3 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.55  
  4 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.18  
  5 Davis, Brooke M           11 STAR-CA                        1:19.63  
  6 Buan, Louanne J           12 CCCC-CA                        1:20.16  
  7 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:20.57  
  8 Loreno, Ysabelle G        11 PDSC-CA                        1:22.26  
  9 Madarang, Isabelle P      12 CCCC-CA                        1:22.93  
 10 Hellenga, Hailey B        12 PDSC-CA                        1:23.89  
 11 Hutchinson, Kendall B     11 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.00  
 12 Sosa, Summer B            12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.01  
 13 Gaffney, Kaia L           12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.86  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Jauregui, Sofia           12 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.04  
  2 Valdez, Regine B          12 HVDA-CA                        1:19.42  
  3 Patel, Isabella N         12 PST-CA                         1:23.32  
  4 Sanchez, Juliet M         11 CROC-CA                        1:23.37  
  5 Oler, Rachel J            12 CROC-CA                        1:23.47  
  6 Garza, Gianna F           11 CROC-CA                        1:24.63  
  7 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                        1:25.46  
  8 Bandoc, Brianna M         12 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.83  
  9 Ortiz, Jiselle            12 RST-CA                         1:27.20  
 10 Valenzona, Makaila A      12 CROC-CA                        1:27.78  
 11 Wangania, Laura A         11 PST-CA                         1:30.05  
 12 Guillen, Marissa N        11 PST-CA                         1:30.62  
 13 Miller, Hannah G          11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.96  
 14 Joyce, Grace E            11 CROC-CA                        1:31.21  
 15 Parra, Mikaela R          12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.79  
 16 Ibarra, Audrey A          11 CROC-CA                        1:32.29  
 17 Tardie, Anna N            12 RST-CA                         1:32.39  
 18 Fletcher, Devon J         11 RST-CA                         1:33.42  
 19 Kebede, Anissa E          12 RST-CA                         1:36.91  
 20 Henderson, Amanda M       11 CROC-CA                        1:38.24  
 21 Shustarich, Sophia Clari  11 CROC-CA                        1:39.00  
 22 Prokop, Ashley A          11 CROC-CA                        1:39.02  
 23 Kott, Haley A             12 STAR-CA                        1:41.16  
 24 Buell, Ella C             12 TMEC-CA                        1:41.46  
 25 Lohr, Allison K           11 STAR-CA                        1:44.86  
 26 Johnson, Jillian C        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.51  
 -- Taylor, McKenzie L        11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rogers, Colett A          11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nozawa, Emma E            11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                          29.15  
  2 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                          29.49  
  3 Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA                          30.44  
  4 Santhanam, Sriya N        13 TMEC-CA                          31.90  
  5 Kirk, Naketris M          14 TMEC-CA                          31.97  
  6 Waldon, Savanna L         13 TMEC-CA                          32.07  
  7 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                          32.15  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Leggo, Kielle M           14 STAR-CA                          31.36  
  2 Aguirre, Evelyn N         14 STAR-CA                          33.24  
  3 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                           33.31  
  4 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                          34.23  
  5 Rigsby, Annelise M        13 PST-CA                           34.38  
  6 LaValley, Izzy K          13 UN-2-CA                          34.83  
  7 Doeve, Aly M              13 CCAQ-CA                          35.14  
  8 Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                          35.94  
  9 Sinaga, Faith R           13 PST-CA                           37.05  
 10 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                          38.72  
 11 Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                          39.49  
 12 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                          40.29  
 13 Black, Audrey K           14 CCAQ-CA                          40.66  
 14 Liu, Jiatong *            13 CROC-CA                          47.07  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Trabert, Jackie M         14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.52  
  2 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:05.21  
  3 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:05.44  
  4 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.96  
  5 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.38  
  6 Waldon, Savanna L         13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.84  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Santhanam, Sriya N        13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.53  
  2 Kirk, Naketris M          14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.12  
  3 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                         1:15.80  
  4 Doeve, Aly M              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.31  
  5 LaValley, Izzy K          13 UN-2-CA                        1:16.51  
  6 Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.47  
  7 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:17.63  
  8 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:20.45  
  9 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        1:23.68  
 10 Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.01  
 11 Rigsby, Annelise M        13 PST-CA                         1:24.37  
 12 Sinaga, Faith R           13 PST-CA                         1:24.49  
 13 Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                        1:40.87  
 14 Liu, Jiatong *            13 CROC-CA                        1:47.02  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        2:16.66  
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        2:17.55  
  3 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA                        2:18.88  
  4 Sarosa, Kailyn N          14 TMEC-CA                        2:22.13  
  5 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        2:22.27  
  6 Trabert, Jackie M         14 TMEC-CA                        2:27.57  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Aguirre, Evelyn N         14 STAR-CA                        2:31.53  
  2 Vaudry, Cathryn           13 STAR-CA                        3:04.21  
  3 Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                        3:08.81  
  4 Sinaga, Faith R           13 PST-CA                         3:12.94  
  5 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                        3:30.69  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Evelyn N         14 STAR-CA                        6:39.51  
  2 Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA                        6:42.79  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:15.95  
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:17.61  
  3 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.25  
  4 Waldon, Savanna L         13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.40  
  5 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:19.46  
  6 Rose, Peggy C             13 STAR-CA                        1:23.91  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sarosa, Kailyn N          14 TMEC-CA                        1:16.12  
  2 Kirk, Naketris M          14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.45  
  3 Rigsby, Annelise M        13 PST-CA                         1:29.82  
  4 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:32.63  
  5 Wolf, Dawn M              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.99  
  6 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                         1:34.91  
  7 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:37.90  
  8 Black, Audrey K           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.24  
  9 LaValley, Izzy K          13 UN-2-CA                        1:44.52  
 10 Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                        1:45.33  
 11 DeWees, Malia T           13 PST-CA                         1:47.03  
 -- Liu, Jiatong *            13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.05  
  2 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        1:24.16  
  3 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.10  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Leggo, Kielle M           14 STAR-CA                        1:28.28  
  2 Trabert, Jackie M         14 TMEC-CA                        1:28.68  
  3 Davari, McKenna J         14 RST-CA                         1:35.27  
  4 Doeve, Aly M              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.96  
  5 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        1:38.59  
  6 Mahtesian, Riley D        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.89  
  7 Black, Audrey K           14 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.70  
  8 Santhanam, Sriya N        13 TMEC-CA                        1:40.89  
  9 Gordon, Lexi J            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.28  
 10 LaValley, Izzy K          13 UN-2-CA                        1:41.63  
 11 Sinaga, Faith R           13 PST-CA                         1:44.97  
 12 Martin, Lexie S           13 PASS-CA                        2:06.03  
 -- Rigsby, Annelise M        13 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Liu, Jiatong *            13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Tellez, Aryanah G         13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.92  
  2 Vinyard, Meadow B         14 STAR-CA                        1:13.13  
  3 Aguirre, Evelyn N         14 STAR-CA                        1:15.31  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Schumann, Sarah E         13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.81  
  2 Ybarra, Marissa M         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.65  
  3 Doeve, Aly M              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.92  
  4 Papush, Marina E          13 MESA-CA                        1:34.31  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Marshall, Akilah A        13 CROC-CA                        2:35.08  
  2 Sarosa, Kailyn N          14 TMEC-CA                        2:35.96  
  3 Trabert, Jackie M         14 TMEC-CA                        2:45.87  
  4 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.51  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kirk, Naketris M          14 TMEC-CA                        3:02.21  
  2 Niesen, Serafina F        13 CROC-CA                        3:11.91  
  3 Black, Audrey K           14 CCAQ-CA                        3:17.61  
 -- Zuberi, Seeme P           13 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Guerrieri, Olivia G       16 STAR-CA                          33.33  
  2 Engebretson, Brooke E     16 MVAQ-CA                          37.72  
  3 Spaulding, Kalia B        15 PST-CA                           40.61  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:02.94  
  2 Ramos, Dylan C            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:03.70  
  3 Heaslip, Fallon G         15 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.64  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Guerrieri, Olivia G       16 STAR-CA                        1:09.75  
  2 Spaulding, Kalia B        15 PST-CA                         1:30.63  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        2:22.09  
 -- Heaslip, Fallon G         15 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Guerrieri, Olivia G       16 STAR-CA                        2:38.52  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.36  
  2 Vinyard, Haven J          17 STAR-CA                        1:17.41  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Spaulding, Kalia B        15 PST-CA                         1:40.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.05  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Guerrieri, Olivia G       16 STAR-CA                        1:31.14  
  2 Spaulding, Kalia B        15 PST-CA                         1:56.60  
  3 Engebretson, Brooke E     16 MVAQ-CA                        2:05.51  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Dylan C            15 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.46  
  2 Engebretson, Brooke E     16 MVAQ-CA                        1:46.17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Heaslip, Fallon G         15 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          21.05  
  2 Forget, Owen A             6 STAR-CA                          22.11  
  3 Lansing, Cole A            5 HVDA-CA                          40.59  
  4 Davis, Jacob R             6 PASS-CA                          49.15  
  5 Votaw, Mason L             6 HVDA-CA                          52.28  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forget, Owen A             6 STAR-CA                          27.97  
  2 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          28.63  
  3 Burk, Kevin                6 PST-CA                           41.83  
  4 Davis, Jacob R             6 PASS-CA                        1:00.04  
 -- Lansing, Cole A            5 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clark, Bradley M           6 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burk, Kevin                6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Davis, Jacob R             6 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burk, Kevin                6 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Davis, Jacob R             6 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Aiden V          7 PST-CA                           22.37  
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                          24.31  
  3 Ghosh, Morgan              7 PST-CA                           25.28  
  4 Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                           27.69  
  5 Leon, Carlos T             8 HVDA-CA                          34.21  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Beppe C          8 CCCC-CA                          23.49  
  2 Casillas, Aiden V          7 PST-CA                           27.23  
  3 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                          27.58  
  4 Ghosh, Morgan              7 PST-CA                           31.71  
  5 Leon, Carlos T             8 HVDA-CA                          36.34  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Beppe C          8 CCCC-CA                          24.88  
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                          29.29  
  3 Casillas, Aiden V          7 PST-CA                           35.99  
 -- Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leon, Carlos T             8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- del Campo Hartman, Jon     7 PDSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casillas, Aiden V          7 PST-CA                           28.19  
  2 Polhemus, Blake H          8 CROC-CA                          28.21  
  3 Ghosh, Morgan              7 PST-CA                           31.32  
  4 Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                           39.86  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          39.92  
  2 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                          42.24  
  3 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                          44.16  
  4 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           51.06  
  5 Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                          51.40  
WHTE - Division  
 -- Sorenson, Evan D           7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Fausto, Sebastian A        7 HVDA-CA                        1:28.71  
  2 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.53  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                          48.69  
  2 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          49.91  
  3 Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                           51.92  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fausto, Sebastian A        7 HVDA-CA                          55.30  
  2 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                          56.91  
  3 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                          57.89  
  4 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                        1:01.08  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Beppe C          8 CCCC-CA                          47.22  
  2 Fausto, Sebastian A        7 HVDA-CA                          48.41  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Beppe C          8 CCCC-CA                        1:50.48  
  2 Fausto, Sebastian A        7 HVDA-CA                        1:51.30  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                        1:51.83  
 -- Ghosh, Morgan              7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- De La Torre, Emiliano S    8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hatcher-Sifford, Xavier    6 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ravishankar, Rithvik       8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          35.66  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          36.57  
  3 Campbell, Tytan R         10 HVDA-CA                          36.81  
  4 Nieto, Joshua S            9 PST-CA                           38.09  
  5 Bradbury, Jacob C          9 MVAQ-CA                          38.86  
  6 Martinez, Rafael C        10 CCCC-CA                          40.29  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Solkowitz, Joey M         10 RST-CA                           34.58  
  2 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          36.67  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          37.84  
  4 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          38.16  
  5 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          38.67  
  6 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          39.48  
  7 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                           39.82  
  8 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                          40.30  
  9 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           40.51  
 10 Cotton, Bruce M            9 PST-CA                           41.45  
 11 Kordiolis, Rylan A        10 CCAQ-CA                          42.25  
 12 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                          43.67  
 13 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                          44.78  
 14 Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                          45.33  
 15 Hutton, Jackson J         10 UN-4-CA                          46.10  
 16 Oberemok, Luke J          10 TMEC-CA                          46.66  
 17 Johnson, Jake E            9 CCAQ-CA                          46.90  
 18 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                          49.92  
 19 Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                          51.69  
 20 Cotton, Alex I             9 PST-CA                           51.86  
 21 Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                          52.30  
 22 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 RST-CA                           53.12  
 23 McBeth, JD D              10 MVAQ-CA                          53.13  
 24 Swanston, David G          9 PST-CA                         1:03.73  
 25 Bitar, Ali H               9 STAR-CA                        1:04.48  
 26 Regester, Cody M          10 PST-CA                         1:04.66  
 27 Davis, Ryan M             10 STAR-CA                        1:27.66  
 28 Phavong, Grant V           9 PST-CA                         1:45.41  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                         1:14.77  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                        1:19.85  
  3 Nieto, Joshua S            9 PST-CA                         1:22.50  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                        1:15.61  
  2 Solkowitz, Joey M         10 RST-CA                         1:17.30  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                        1:19.99  
  4 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:22.25  
  5 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                        1:24.62  
  6 Martinez, Rafael C        10 CCCC-CA                        1:26.30  
  7 Bradbury, Jacob C          9 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.52  
  8 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.21  
  9 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                        1:27.55  
 10 Kordiolis, Rylan A        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.27  
 11 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                        1:30.57  
 12 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                         1:31.20  
 13 DeWees, William Z         10 PST-CA                         1:31.71  
 14 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.32  
 15 Cotton, Bruce M            9 PST-CA                         1:34.68  
 16 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.78  
 17 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.44  
 18 Baring, Luke N            10 PST-CA                         1:39.61  
 19 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA                        1:39.70  
 20 Hutton, Jackson J         10 UN-4-CA                        1:39.79  
 21 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        1:41.03  
 22 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                        1:45.25  
 23 Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.88  
 24 Hernandez, Alexander       7 TMEC-CA                        1:54.04  
 25 Cotton, Alex I             9 PST-CA                         1:59.15  
 26 Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                        2:00.14  
 27 Swanston, David G          9 PST-CA                         2:30.05  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 UN-1-CA                        2:33.93  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                        2:50.85  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                        2:58.88  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solkowitz, Joey M         10 RST-CA                           43.42  
  2 Nieto, Joshua S            9 PST-CA                           44.75  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          46.48  
  2 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                           47.80  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob C          9 MVAQ-CA                          49.85  
  4 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                          50.07  
  5 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 CCAQ-CA                          50.75  
  6 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          50.81  
  7 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                          51.99  
  8 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                          53.26  
  9 Kordiolis, Rylan A        10 CCAQ-CA                          54.10  
 10 DeWees, William Z         10 PST-CA                           54.15  
 11 Baring, Luke N            10 PST-CA                           54.21  
 12 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           56.48  
 13 Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                          56.89  
 14 Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                          57.02  
 15 Johnson, Brayden M         9 CCAQ-CA                          57.30  
 16 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                          58.13  
 17 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                           59.56  
 18 Hutton, Jackson J         10 UN-4-CA                        1:00.54  
 19 Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.86  
 20 Cotton, Alex I             9 PST-CA                         1:11.03  
 21 Bitar, Ali H               9 STAR-CA                        1:11.96  
 22 Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                        1:16.70  
 -- Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Phavong, Grant V           9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanston, David G          9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Regester, Cody M          10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Avalos-Kennedy, Landon E  10 UN-1-CA                          45.51  
  2 Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                          48.21  
  3 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                          48.53  
  4 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           48.57  
  5 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                          48.99  
  6 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          49.10  
  7 Martinez, Rafael C        10 CCCC-CA                          49.17  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Solkowitz, Joey M         10 RST-CA                           47.33  
  2 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          49.33  
  3 Hutton, Jackson J         10 UN-4-CA                          53.98  
  4 Nimako, Jaxon A            9 RST-CA                           54.57  
  5 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          58.24  
  6 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                          58.88  
  7 Baring, Luke N            10 PST-CA                         1:00.84  
  8 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                         1:02.23  
  9 Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.47  
 10 Oberemok, Luke J          10 TMEC-CA                        1:02.48  
 11 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                        1:02.89  
 12 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                         1:02.94  
 13 Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                        1:05.29  
 14 Murphy, Emmitt J          10 RST-CA                         1:17.15  
 15 Davis, Ryan M             10 STAR-CA                        1:21.46  
 -- Rinehart, Brooks R        10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Regester, Cody M          10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Swanston, David G          9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
 -- Valdez, Tyler B           10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                           43.22  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            8 TMEC-CA                          46.01  
  3 Mercado, Aaron J          10 HVDA-CA                          46.28  
  4 Lei, Ethan D              10 CCAQ-CA                          47.15  
  5 Kordiolis, Rylan A        10 CCAQ-CA                          47.55  
  6 Nieto, Joshua S            9 PST-CA                           47.67  
  7 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          49.43  
  8 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          50.97  
  9 Cotton, Bruce M            9 PST-CA                           51.80  
 10 DeWees, William Z         10 PST-CA                           53.30  
 11 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                          53.35  
 12 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                          56.54  
 13 Oberemok, Luke J          10 TMEC-CA                          57.08  
 14 Hildebrand, Benjamin M    10 TMEC-CA                        1:02.69  
 15 Espelita, Graeden T        9 RST-CA                         1:08.02  
 16 Alvarez, Victor A          9 TMEC-CA                        1:10.41  
 17 Regester, Cody M          10 PST-CA                         1:19.68  
 -- Nozawa, Eli M              8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hamer, Nikolas J          10 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Di Bello, Alan T           8 CROC-CA                        1:37.14  
  2 Bravo, Brennan B           8 MVAQ-CA                        1:39.89  
  3 Bradbury, Jacob C          9 MVAQ-CA                        1:39.91  
  4 Araneta, Jeremy J         10 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.00  
  5 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                        1:41.14  
  6 Eldridge, Nathanael C      9 PST-CA                         1:45.35  
  7 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                        1:45.91  
  8 Marshall, Rashaad m        9 CROC-CA                        1:52.69  
  9 Tang, Kenneth K           10 STAR-CA                        1:52.95  
 10 Cotton, Bruce M            9 PST-CA                         1:52.96  
 11 Baring, Luke N            10 PST-CA                         1:54.77  
 12 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                        2:01.31  
 13 Osorio, Jesse N            7 CROC-CA                        2:22.64  
 -- Martinez, Rafael C        10 CCCC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Campbell, Tytan R         10 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- DeWees, William Z         10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          30.85  
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                          31.66  
  3 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          31.81  
  4 Hernandez, JC             12 MVAQ-CA                          32.23  
  5 Hacker, Matthew S         12 TMEC-CA                          32.76  
  6 Qiu, Alexander            12 TMEC-CA                          32.79  
  7 Perry, Nathan C           12 PST-CA                           33.51  
  8 Sese, Shawn E             11 PST-CA                           33.67  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Tolbert, Aiden H          11 CCCC-CA                          30.69  
  2 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                          30.90  
  3 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                          30.99  
  4 Sarmiento, Reagan U       12 STAR-CA                          32.19  
  5 Evalle, Evan M            11 CCAQ-CA                          34.07  
  6 Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                           34.09  
  7 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                          35.86  
  8 Morton, Glenn A           11 PST-CA                           35.89  
  9 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                          36.46  
 10 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                           37.12  
 11 Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA                           37.32  
 12 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                          37.96  
 13 Dang, Brandon M           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.51  
 14 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                          46.22  
 15 Wells, Quintin P          11 PST-CA                           55.61  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:05.87  
  2 Hernandez, JC             12 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.09  
  3 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                        1:06.15  
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:07.12  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                        1:04.25  
  2 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                        1:06.29  
  3 Mueller, Christopher J    12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.75  
  4 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.00  
  5 Tolbert, Aiden H          11 CCCC-CA                        1:11.95  
  6 Evalle, Evan M            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.46  
  7 Hacker, Matthew S         12 TMEC-CA                        1:12.49  
  8 Sarmiento, Reagan U       12 STAR-CA                        1:12.76  
  9 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:13.89  
 10 Morton, Glenn A           11 PST-CA                         1:15.73  
 11 Sese, Shawn E             11 PST-CA                         1:15.84  
 12 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        1:16.04  
 13 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                        1:19.16  
 14 Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                         1:19.63  
 15 Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA                         1:20.92  
 16 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                        1:21.07  
 17 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.28  
 18 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                         1:23.54  
 19 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        1:28.23  
 20 Dang, Brandon M           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.16  
 21 Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                        1:35.19  
 22 Wells, Quintin P          11 PST-CA                         2:04.31  
 -- Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        2:26.29  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                          37.45  
  2 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           40.39  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                          34.71  
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          40.25  
  3 Sese, Shawn E             11 PST-CA                           41.13  
  4 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                          41.52  
  5 Evalle, Evan M            11 CCAQ-CA                          41.88  
  6 Qiu, Alexander            12 TMEC-CA                          43.29  
  7 De La Torre, Lucky        11 CCAQ-CA                          43.82  
  8 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                          44.00  
  9 Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                           46.07  
 10 Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                          47.24  
 11 Morton, Glenn A           11 PST-CA                           48.22  
 12 Ranshaw, Dylan J          11 STAR-CA                          48.60  
 13 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                          49.76  
 14 Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                          51.42  
 -- Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wells, Quintin P          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                           42.25  
  2 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                          42.73  
  3 Perry, Nathan C           12 PST-CA                           43.57  
  4 Hacker, Matthew S         12 TMEC-CA                          43.64  
  5 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          44.62  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Sarmiento, Reagan U       12 STAR-CA                          42.91  
  2 Evalle, Evan M            11 CCAQ-CA                          43.62  
  3 Tolbert, Aiden H          11 CCCC-CA                          44.01  
  4 Mueller, Christopher J    12 TMEC-CA                          45.80  
  5 Qiu, Alexander            12 TMEC-CA                          46.02  
  6 Dang, Brandon M           12 CCAQ-CA                          46.16  
  7 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                          46.56  
  8 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                          48.33  
  9 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                          51.09  
 10 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                           53.67  
 11 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                          54.83  
 12 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                          55.42  
 13 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                          56.49  
 14 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                          57.74  
 -- Wells, Quintin P          11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          32.84  
  2 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                          33.29  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                          32.43  
  2 Thorson, Arthur F         11 CCAQ-CA                          37.71  
  3 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                          37.79  
  4 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                          37.82  
  5 Perry, Nathan C           12 PST-CA                           38.14  
  6 Sese, Shawn E             11 PST-CA                           38.44  
  7 Espelita, Gyron T         12 RST-CA                           40.05  
  8 Mueller, Christopher J    12 TMEC-CA                          42.54  
  9 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                          42.71  
 10 Bautista, Aaron S         12 PST-CA                           43.33  
 11 Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                          51.10  
 12 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                          51.45  
 -- Morton, Glenn A           11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, JC             12 MVAQ-CA                        1:16.65  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                        1:17.77  
  3 Yoon, Carter J            12 PDSC-CA                        1:17.79  
  4 Bierman, Kolten C         11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.32  
  5 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                         1:19.36  
  6 Sanchez, Jonathan A       12 HVDA-CA                        1:19.50  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                        1:15.40  
  2 Mueller, Christopher J    12 TMEC-CA                        1:23.56  
  3 Perry, Nathan C           12 PST-CA                         1:24.63  
  4 Jauregui, Joshuah *       12 CROC-CA                        1:25.30  
  5 Halter, Brodie T          11 CROC-CA                        1:26.13  
  6 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.23  
  7 Shokry, Kevin A           11 MESA-CA                        1:38.44  
  8 Flynn, Daniel P           12 RST-CA                         1:39.07  
  9 Frausto, Vincent E        11 CROC-CA                        1:41.49  
 10 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                        1:41.64  
 11 Baskys, Ethan C           12 CROC-CA                        1:41.89  
 12 Curtis, Cole G            11 TMEC-CA                        1:47.03  
 -- Penner, Cole J            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                          27.85  
  2 Nunez, Juan C             14 PST-CA                           27.93  
  3 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                          28.26  
  4 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                          28.54  
  5 Reed, Caleb A             14 STAR-CA                          29.13  
  6 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                          30.83  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Bilby, Ethan M            14 TMEC-CA                          28.68  
  2 Hegardt, Jacob G          14 PST-CA                           32.18  
  3 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                           32.26  
  4 Garriz, Andrew J          14 TMEC-CA                          32.82  
  5 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                          32.94  
  6 Hutton, Andrew M          13 UN-4-CA                          33.13  
  7 Villanobos, Gabriel D     13 PASS-CA                          33.59  
  8 Enfield, Gavin R          13 STAR-CA                          38.82  
  9 Ruvalcaba, Daniel K       13 MVAQ-CA                          48.91  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                          59.47  
  2 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                          59.63  
  3 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:00.72  
  4 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                        1:00.83  
  5 Reed, Caleb A             14 STAR-CA                        1:01.25  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-3-CA                        1:06.15  
  2 Bilby, Ethan M            14 TMEC-CA                        1:06.36  
  3 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                        1:06.61  
  4 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:07.73  
  5 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         1:08.60  
  6 Garriz, Andrew J          14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.03  
  7 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.20  
  8 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        1:10.65  
  9 Hegardt, Jacob G          14 PST-CA                         1:13.14  
 10 Villanobos, Gabriel D     13 PASS-CA                        1:14.16  
 11 Hutton, Andrew M          13 UN-4-CA                        1:14.37  
 12 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:26.95  
 13 Ruvalcaba, Daniel K       13 MVAQ-CA                        1:54.38  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:08.94  
  2 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                        2:14.07  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        2:15.13  
  2 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-3-CA                        2:20.79  
  3 De La Torre, Max P        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:27.79  
  4 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                        2:31.68  
  5 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                        2:35.53  
  6 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        2:41.38  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-3-CA                        6:01.68  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                        5:56.45  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:11.21  
  2 Reed, Caleb A             14 STAR-CA                        1:15.13  
WHTE - Division  
  1 De La Torre, Max P        13 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.15  
  2 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                        1:19.82  
  3 Garriz, Andrew J          14 TMEC-CA                        1:22.53  
  4 Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                        1:31.53  
  5 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:33.55  
  6 Hegardt, Jacob G          14 PST-CA                         1:37.52  
  7 Ruvalcaba, Daniel K       13 MVAQ-CA                        2:18.17  
 -- Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Villanobos, Gabriel D     13 PASS-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-3-CA                        1:18.66  
  2 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.71  
  3 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        1:19.60  
  4 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.88  
  5 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                        1:26.64  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Reed, Caleb A             14 STAR-CA                        1:29.99  
  2 Bilby, Ethan M            14 TMEC-CA                        1:31.25  
     1:31.38                                                               
  3 Garriz, Andrew J          14 TMEC-CA                        1:31.38  
     1:31.44                                                               
  4 Villanobos, Gabriel D     13 PASS-CA                        1:33.33  
     1:33.63                                                               
  5 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        1:33.78  
     1:33.95                                                               
  6 Hutton, Andrew M          13 UN-4-CA                        1:41.72  
     1:41.91                                                               
 -- Enfield, Gavin R          13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
     1:52.70                                                               
 -- Hegardt, Jacob G          14 PST-CA                              DQ  
     1:31.05                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.28  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.94  
  2 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        1:12.04  
  3 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-3-CA                        1:17.00  
  4 Karan, Mitchell B         14 TMEC-CA                        1:17.34  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:27.85  
  2 Loreno, Matthew G         13 PDSC-CA                        2:27.90  
  3 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.37  
  4 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.55  
  5 Madarang, Raphael P       14 CCCC-CA                        2:39.22  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Nunez, Juan C             14 PST-CA                         2:44.11  
  2 De La Torre, Max P        13 CCAQ-CA                        2:53.60  
  3 Ortiz, Joshua C           13 RST-CA                         2:54.68  
  4 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        3:01.23  
  5 Hutton, Andrew M          13 UN-4-CA                        3:10.61  
  6 Enriquez, Matthew L       13 CROC-CA                        3:23.54  
 -- Ibarra, Dimarco *         14 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Enfield, Gavin R          13 STAR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ayala, Juan E             15 STAR-CA                          28.98  
WHTE - Division  
  1 Romero, Gabriel M         16 MVAQ-CA                          30.41  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Gabriel M         16 MVAQ-CA                        1:06.55  
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        1:16.98  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Juan E             15 STAR-CA                        2:24.50  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Juan E             15 STAR-CA                        1:17.63  
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        1:38.02  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Ayala, Juan E             15 STAR-CA                        1:17.29  
  2 Romero, Gabriel M         16 MVAQ-CA                        1:24.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
WHTE - Division  
  1 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        1:22.18  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Gabriel M         16 MVAQ-CA                        2:51.94  
  2 Alaniz, Christian M       16 CROC-CA                        3:10.89