CHS RW SC Sharkfest - Meet Results

CHS RW SC Sharkfest
6/24/2017 - 6/25/2017
Chino Hills, California USA
Updated: 6/25/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Chino Hills Aquatics   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/25/2017 06:28 PM
        2017 CA CHS Sharkfest June RW SC Meet - 6/24/2017 to 6/25/2017         
                              Sanction #: S17-194                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          18.90  
  2 Lansing, Camryn            7 HVDA-CA                          19.33  
  3 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                          20.32  
  4 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           20.71  
  5 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                           20.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          19.52  
  2 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          21.18  
  3 Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                          21.69  
  4 Pena, Jade                 8 UN-CA                            21.79  
  5 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           21.81  
  6 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          21.83  
  7 Marji, Abby                8 HILL-CA                          21.88  
  8 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          21.94  
  9 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                           22.06  
 10 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          22.07  
 11 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                           22.46  
 12 Fredricksen, Claire        6 HVDA-CA                          22.51  
 13 Busanovitch, Kylie         8 CROC-CA                          22.63  
 14 Votaw, Mya                 8 HVDA-CA                          22.86  
 15 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                           23.12  
 16 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                          23.33  
 17 Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                           23.90  
 18 Foote, Morgan              7 MESA-CA                          24.05  
 19 Morgan, Tryviana           7 UN-CA                            24.61  
 20 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                           24.63  
 21 Pena, Juliza               6 UN-CA                            24.70  
 22 Birtler, Allison           8 CCAQ-CA                          24.72  
 23 Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                           24.89  
 24 Tiang, Reese               7 CHS-CA                           25.78  
 25 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                          26.14  
 26 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                          26.25  
 27 Shelby, Kara               7 CHS-CA                           27.35  
 28 Ogilvie, Peyton            5 CHS-CA                           31.19  
 29 Miller, Edie               7 CHS-CA                           33.35  
 30 Li, Kaylin                 7 CHS-CA                           33.65  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          41.10  
  2 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           41.17  
  3 Lansing, Camryn            7 HVDA-CA                          42.18  
  4 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          43.57  
  5 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                           49.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          42.79  
  2 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           43.82  
  3 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                          44.64  
  4 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          46.44  
  5 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           47.67  
  6 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                          49.68  
  7 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                           50.15  
  8 Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                          50.53  
  9 Busanovitch, Kylie         8 CROC-CA                          50.58  
 10 Votaw, Mya                 8 HVDA-CA                          51.19  
 11 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          52.68  
 12 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                           53.17  
 13 Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                           53.32  
 14 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          54.29  
 15 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                          55.05  
 16 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                           56.24  
 17 Foote, Morgan              7 MESA-CA                          57.56  
 18 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                        1:01.48  
 19 Shelby, Kara               7 CHS-CA                         1:03.05  
 20 Birtler, Allison           8 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.49  
 21 Ogilvie, Peyton            5 CHS-CA                         1:11.72  
 -- Marji, Abby                8 HILL-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                         1:25.74  
  2 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:26.47  
  3 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         1:35.31  
  4 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.07  
  2 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                         1:43.36  
  3 Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                         1:47.00  
  4 Marji, Abby                8 HILL-CA                        1:48.85  
  5 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                        1:49.52  
  6 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                         1:53.00  
  7 Littler, Khloe             7 RAA-CA                         1:53.61  
  8 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                         1:53.97  
  9 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                         1:58.86  
 10 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                         1:59.35  
 11 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        2:00.55  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          21.04  
  2 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                          22.79  
  3 Pena, Jade                 8 UN-CA                            23.58  
  4 Lansing, Camryn            7 HVDA-CA                          23.81  
  5 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                           26.75  
  6 Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                          27.44  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                          25.71  
  2 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                          27.42  
  3 Park, Haena                7 PST-CA                           27.43  
  4 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                           27.54  
  5 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                          27.87  
  6 Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                          27.94  
  7 Busanovitch, Kylie         8 CROC-CA                          28.03  
  8 Fredricksen, Claire        6 HVDA-CA                          28.20  
  9 Rosenthal, Audrey          7 CCAQ-CA                          28.29  
 10 Devine, Ellie              7 PST-CA                           28.86  
 11 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          28.97  
 12 Pena, Juliza               6 UN-CA                            29.06  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           29.06  
 14 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                           29.11  
 15 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                           29.56  
 16 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          30.13  
 17 Ogilvie, Peyton            5 CHS-CA                           30.69  
 18 Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                           31.18  
 19 Morgan, Tryviana           7 UN-CA                            31.93  
 20 Miller, Edie               7 CHS-CA                           32.99  
 21 Birtler, Allison           8 CCAQ-CA                          34.40  
 22 Ledesma, Gracie            7 HVDA-CA                          35.79  
 23 Li, Kaylin                 7 CHS-CA                           39.66  
 24 Shelby, Kara               7 CHS-CA                           42.17  
 -- Tiang, Reese               7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                           49.49  
  2 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                          51.33  
  3 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           53.64  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                          47.74  
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi            7 TMEC-CA                          48.53  
  3 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           52.37  
  4 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           53.81  
  5 Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                          55.75  
  6 Marji, Abby                8 HILL-CA                          56.73  
  7 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                           56.75  
  8 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                          56.85  
  9 Littler, Khloe             7 RAA-CA                           57.48  
 10 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           58.15  
 11 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           58.71  
 12 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           59.95  
 13 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        1:02.91  
 14 Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                         1:03.15  
 15 Miner, Maddison            6 RST-CA                         1:06.06  
 16 Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                         1:07.34  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           23.26  
  2 Zelesnikar, Emi            7 TMEC-CA                          27.90  
  3 Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                           27.95  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           27.42  
  2 Marji, Abby                8 HILL-CA                          28.15  
  3 Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                           28.47  
  4 Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                           29.50  
  5 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          31.11  
  6 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                          31.89  
  7 Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                           32.26  
  8 Fredricksen, Claire        6 HVDA-CA                          34.10  
  9 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                          34.71  
 10 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                           36.02  
 11 Tiang, Reese               7 CHS-CA                           36.04  
 12 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                           37.52  
 -- Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Morgan, Tryviana           7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Li, Kaylin                 7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shetterly, Phoenix         8 FAC-CA                           54.02  
  2 Mejia, Madeline            8 TMEC-CA                          54.29  
  3 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                        1:00.81  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Busanovitch, Kylie         8 CROC-CA                          56.27  
  2 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                          57.61  
  3 Votaw, Mya                 8 HVDA-CA                        1:01.03  
  4 Siepker, Grace             7 TMEC-CA                        1:01.61  
  5 Fields, Allie              8 CCAQ-CA                        1:04.39  
  6 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                        1:12.75  
  7 Terranova, Reagan          6 HILL-CA                        1:18.15  
 -- Marji, Abby                8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Elliott, River             8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Miller, Edie               7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                           20.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zelesnikar, Emi            7 TMEC-CA                          24.14  
  2 Campbell, Iris             8 CCAQ-CA                          27.69  
  3 Harvey, Christina          8 MESA-CA                          28.41  
  4 Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                           28.66  
  5 Littler, Khloe             7 RAA-CA                           29.99  
  6 Binuya, Tianah             7 FAC-CA                           30.10  
  7 Torres, Lily               8 CROC-CA                          31.76  
  8 Foote, Morgan              7 MESA-CA                          32.88  
  9 Tiang, Reese               7 CHS-CA                           34.88  
 10 Edera, Alexis              7 CHS-CA                           35.05  
 11 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                          37.30  
 12 Andrade, Jovee             6 CHS-CA                           41.98  
 -- Yi, Zia                    8 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jia, Yvonne                8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Morgan, Tryviana           7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Li, Kaylin                 7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           52.67  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hill, Annie                8 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.20  
  2 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                         1:05.14  
 -- Votaw, Mya                 8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Souza-Dolence, Riley       8 PST-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen             8 TCC-CA                         1:42.66  
  2 Ov, Audrey                 8 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.28  
  3 Clendenen, Chloe           7 RAA-CA                         1:49.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:46.59  
  2 Milkie, Charlotte          8 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.79  
  3 Benggon, Myla              8 PST-CA                         2:02.94  
  4 Sorenson, Chloe            8 PST-CA                         2:04.86  
  5 Galvan, Zariah             6 FSON-CA                        2:12.04  
 -- Estrada Maravilla, Regin   7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Littler, Khloe             7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Morgan, Tryviana           7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                          33.98  
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           34.68  
  3 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           34.87  
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           34.91  
  5 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                            35.00  
  6 Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                          35.27  
  7 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          35.75  
  8 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           36.16  
  9 Adan, Karis                8 HILL-CA                          36.63  
 10 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           36.89  
 11 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                          37.66  
 12 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           40.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                           32.01  
  2 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          34.31  
  3 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           34.34  
  4 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           34.72  
  5 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          35.40  
  6 Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                          35.53  
  7 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          35.59  
  8 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                           35.72  
  9 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          35.75  
 10 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          36.01  
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                           36.16  
 12 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                          36.17  
 13 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          36.27  
 14 Wu, Yvonne                10 CCAQ-CA                          37.10  
 15 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           37.11  
 16 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          37.40  
 17 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                          37.47  
 18 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                           37.52  
 19 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          37.58  
 20 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           37.61  
 21 McDermott, Bailey          9 CCAQ-CA                          38.20  
 22 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                          38.40  
 23 Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                           38.52  
 24 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           38.85  
 25 Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                          39.29  
 25 Ramirez, Belicia           9 CHS-CA                           39.29  
 27 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           39.48  
 28 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           39.55  
 29 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          39.56  
 30 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                           39.63  
 31 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          40.01  
 32 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                          40.07  
 33 Jenkins, Catherine         9 CCAQ-CA                          40.34  
 34 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          40.44  
 35 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           40.46  
 36 Romero, Maya              10 RAA-CA                           40.62  
 37 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           40.76  
 38 Gravelis, Aaralyn         10 HILL-CA                          40.88  
 39 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          41.76  
 40 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          41.80  
 41 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                           41.84  
 42 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                            41.88  
 43 Wong, Emily               10 CHS-CA                           41.92  
 44 Gomez, Natalia            10 HILL-CA                          41.94  
 45 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                           42.15  
 46 Bahia, Gabby               9 CCAQ-CA                          42.20  
 47 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                           42.51  
 48 Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                           44.01  
 49 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          44.17  
 50 Friesen, Brooke            9 TCC-CA                           44.96  
 51 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                           45.36  
 52 Shah, Yashvi              10 CCAQ-CA                          46.05  
 53 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          46.20  
 54 Williamson, Claire        10 MESA-CA                          47.95  
 55 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                          48.42  
 56 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                           48.54  
 57 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                           49.92  
 58 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                          50.33  
 59 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                           53.06  
 60 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                          53.55  
 61 Xu, Cinya                 10 CHS-CA                           54.49  
 62 Hukriede, Kailyn          10 CROC-CA                        1:00.04  
 63 Le, Isabella              10 CHS-CA                         1:02.63  
 64 Votaw, Makayla             9 HVDA-CA                        1:18.90  
 -- Foote, Jaylen              9 MESA-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:13.51  
  2 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:13.89  
  3 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:15.70  
  4 Jackson, Bella            10 HILL-CA                        1:18.56  
  5 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:18.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:18.31  
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:18.82  
  3 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:18.86  
  4 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:19.27  
  5 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                          1:19.80  
  6 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.50  
  7 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.19  
  8 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                         1:21.45  
  9 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:21.96  
 10 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                         1:22.25  
 11 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                         1:22.67  
 12 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                        1:23.95  
 13 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                         1:25.28  
 14 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                         1:25.99  
 15 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.08  
 16 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:26.18  
 17 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                         1:26.34  
 18 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.63  
 19 Wu, Yvonne                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.93  
 20 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:27.06  
 21 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                        1:27.49  
 22 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:27.72  
 23 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:28.26  
 24 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.87  
 25 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:29.53  
 26 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.10  
 27 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                         1:30.69  
 28 Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                         1:31.01  
 29 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                         1:32.00  
 30 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-CA                          1:33.77  
 31 Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                        1:33.92  
 32 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                        1:34.44  
 33 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.41  
 34 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                         1:35.65  
 35 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:35.87  
 36 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                         1:36.11  
 37 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:39.26  
 38 Dao, Mindy                 9 HILL-CA                        1:39.56  
 39 Friesen, Brooke            9 TCC-CA                         1:39.84  
 40 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                         1:40.23  
 41 Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                         1:41.92  
 42 Todd, Claire               9 RAA-CA                         1:42.67  
 43 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                         1:47.99  
 44 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         1:50.16  
 45 Williamson, Claire        10 MESA-CA                        1:50.28  
 46 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.65  
 47 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                         1:51.84  
 48 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia     9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.38  
 49 Xu, Cinya                 10 CHS-CA                         1:59.28  
 50 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         2:03.74  
 51 Jones, Alyssa              9 CHWP-CA                        2:04.73  
 52 Hukriede, Kailyn          10 CROC-CA                        2:20.92  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        2:41.50  
  2 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         2:42.28  
  3 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         2:47.35  
  4 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                         2:52.62  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Bella            10 HILL-CA                          39.55  
  2 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          40.40  
  3 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           40.96  
  4 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           41.12  
  5 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           42.40  
  6 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          43.26  
  7 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          43.34  
  8 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                          43.42  
  9 Ferreira-Copat, Sophia     9 CCAQ-CA                          51.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          40.35  
  2 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          41.99  
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          42.61  
  4 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                           42.70  
  5 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          43.59  
  6 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           43.73  
  7 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           43.93  
  8 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          44.05  
  9 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          44.56  
 10 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          44.62  
 11 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          44.67  
 12 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-CA                            44.77  
 13 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                           45.11  
 14 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                          45.12  
 15 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                          45.18  
 16 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                           45.46  
 17 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           45.66  
 18 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           46.07  
 19 Dao, Mindy                 9 HILL-CA                          46.97  
 20 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           47.11  
 21 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           47.27  
 22 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                          47.63  
 23 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          47.90  
 24 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           48.27  
 25 Lund, Irja                 9 TMEC-CA                          48.33  
 26 Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                           48.42  
 27 Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                           48.43  
 28 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           48.52  
 29 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          48.54  
 30 Shah, Yashvi              10 CCAQ-CA                          48.74  
 31 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                            48.99  
 32 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          49.30  
 33 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                           49.77  
 34 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                           50.19  
 35 Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                          51.46  
 36 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                           51.83  
 37 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           52.03  
 38 Morris, Delaney           10 CCAQ-CA                          52.78  
 39 Friesen, Brooke            9 TCC-CA                           53.23  
 40 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                           54.21  
 41 Williamson, Claire        10 MESA-CA                          57.22  
 42 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                           58.59  
 43 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                          58.67  
 44 Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                        1:01.84  
 45 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:02.16  
 46 Le, Isabella              10 CHS-CA                         1:02.44  
 47 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                         1:03.28  
 48 Foote, Jaylen              9 MESA-CA                        1:04.19  
 49 Jones, Alyssa              9 CHWP-CA                        1:05.42  
 50 Xu, Cinya                 10 CHS-CA                         1:05.55  
 -- Hukriede, Kailyn          10 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:26.16  
  2 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:28.70  
  3 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:29.96  
  4 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:31.55  
  5 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:31.61  
  6 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:32.75  
  7 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:32.98  
 -- Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:28.48  
  2 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.65  
  3 Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.31  
  4 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.67  
  5 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.04  
  6 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                        1:31.69  
  7 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.06  
  8 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.76  
  9 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                         1:35.07  
 10 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:35.19  
 11 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:36.02  
 12 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                        1:36.92  
 13 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.09  
 14 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                        1:39.02  
 15 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:39.69  
 16 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.04  
 17 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                         1:41.90  
 18 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                        1:42.63  
 19 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                         1:43.09  
 20 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:47.28  
 21 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:49.14  
 22 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                         1:50.64  
 23 Gravelis, Aaralyn         10 HILL-CA                        1:56.65  
 24 Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                        1:57.75  
 25 Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                         1:57.91  
 26 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                         1:58.20  
 27 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:58.30  
 28 Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                         2:00.27  
 29 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         2:12.79  
 30 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                        2:13.78  
 31 Hukriede, Kailyn          10 CROC-CA                        2:31.14  
 -- Ramirez, Belicia           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jenkins, Catherine         9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                          43.67  
  2 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                           43.68  
  3 Wu, Yvonne                10 CCAQ-CA                          45.58  
  4 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                           45.87  
  5 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                           45.96  
  6 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           46.07  
  6 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                           46.07  
  8 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                          47.03  
  9 Thammagno, Gracelynn       9 FAC-CA                           47.75  
 10 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          48.61  
 11 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          49.90  
 12 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          50.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          46.66  
  2 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          47.75  
  3 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                           47.86  
  4 Adan, Karis                8 HILL-CA                          48.90  
  5 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                          48.97  
  6 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                          49.69  
  7 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                          49.93  
  8 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           49.95  
  9 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           50.33  
 10 Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                          50.68  
 11 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                           50.69  
 12 McDermott, Bailey          9 CCAQ-CA                          50.71  
 13 Sloncik, Helena            8 DSRT-CA                          50.96  
 14 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                          51.28  
 15 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                           51.47  
 16 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          51.59  
 17 Gomez, Natalia            10 HILL-CA                          51.68  
 18 Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                           51.81  
 19 Kim, Aspen                10 TMEC-CA                          52.00  
 20 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                          52.13  
 21 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                           52.20  
 22 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                            52.53  
 23 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           52.70  
 24 Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                           53.04  
 25 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                           53.97  
 26 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                            54.03  
 27 Jenkins, Catherine         9 CCAQ-CA                          54.41  
 28 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          54.43  
 29 Gravelis, Aaralyn         10 HILL-CA                          54.44  
 30 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          54.70  
 31 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           55.66  
 32 Romero, Maya              10 RAA-CA                           56.10  
 33 Bahia, Gabby               9 CCAQ-CA                          57.12  
 34 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                           58.25  
 35 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           59.00  
 36 Wong, Emily               10 CHS-CA                         1:01.04  
 37 Friesen, Brooke            9 TCC-CA                         1:01.61  
 38 Shah, Yashvi              10 CCAQ-CA                        1:01.96  
 39 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        1:02.21  
 40 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         1:05.07  
 41 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:05.37  
 42 Wilke, Cassandra          10 TMEC-CA                        1:06.36  
 43 Ramirez, Belicia           9 CHS-CA                         1:06.62  
 44 Hukriede, Kailyn          10 CROC-CA                        1:07.13  
 45 Williamson, Claire        10 MESA-CA                        1:08.19  
 -- Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Foote, Jaylen              9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Toon, Lily                10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Votaw, Makayla             9 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Xu, Cinya                 10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Le, Isabella              10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:36.14  
  2 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:40.01  
  3 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:41.56  
  4 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:41.77  
  5 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:44.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Yvonne                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.46  
  2 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:40.05  
  3 Jackson, Bella            10 HILL-CA                        1:43.32  
  4 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                        1:44.38  
  5 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-CA                          1:44.91  
  6 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.50  
  7 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:45.82  
  8 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:46.32  
  9 Gomez, Natalia            10 HILL-CA                        1:46.91  
 10 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:47.37  
 11 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                        1:50.11  
 12 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                         1:51.72  
 13 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:52.42  
 14 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.63  
 15 Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                         1:53.07  
 16 Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                         1:55.98  
 17 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:56.52  
 18 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                        1:58.20  
 19 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                         1:59.34  
 20 Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                        2:00.06  
 21 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        2:02.81  
 22 Friesen, Brooke            9 TCC-CA                         2:04.26  
 23 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                         2:05.17  
 24 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                        2:07.11  
 25 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                         2:07.49  
 26 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                         2:07.62  
 27 Todd, Claire               9 RAA-CA                         2:12.99  
 28 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         2:16.11  
 29 Hukriede, Kailyn          10 CROC-CA                        2:18.85  
 -- Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jones, Alyssa              9 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                           37.96  
  2 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                           38.61  
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          45.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                           38.65  
  2 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                            39.72  
  3 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                          39.94  
  4 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                          40.96  
  5 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                           41.62  
  6 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                           41.64  
  7 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                          42.14  
  8 Chen, Sophia              10 TMEC-CA                          42.26  
  9 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                          42.45  
 10 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                           42.55  
 11 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                           42.67  
 12 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                           42.70  
 13 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                           43.24  
 14 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                          43.27  
 15 Lin, Ianna                10 CHS-CA                           43.42  
 16 Comodero, Ynna Franchesc   9 HILL-CA                          43.44  
 17 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                          43.68  
 18 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                          43.76  
 19 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                          44.56  
 20 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                           44.61  
 21 Pacela, Claire            10 PST-CA                           44.90  
 22 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.97  
 23 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                           46.18  
 24 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                            46.84  
 25 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                           48.34  
 26 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                          48.41  
 27 Davis, Braelyn             9 TMEC-CA                          48.65  
 28 Bivens, Shannon           10 TCC-CA                           49.19  
 29 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           49.50  
 30 Shah, Yashvi              10 CCAQ-CA                          50.05  
 31 Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                           50.15  
 32 Oliveros, Grace            9 UN-CA                            50.20  
 33 Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                          51.31  
 34 Friesen, Brooke            9 TCC-CA                           51.45  
 35 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                           52.08  
 36 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                           52.18  
 37 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                          52.53  
 38 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                          53.62  
 39 Lund, Irja                 9 TMEC-CA                          53.63  
 40 Gomez, Natalia            10 HILL-CA                          53.85  
 41 Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                           54.28  
 42 Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                          56.95  
 43 Todd, Claire               9 RAA-CA                           59.21  
 44 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                           59.68  
 45 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                          59.92  
 46 Ayala, Anais              10 CHS-CA                         1:02.06  
 47 Li, Jolin                  9 CHS-CA                         1:03.45  
 48 Sanchez, Izabella         10 PST-CA                         1:03.68  
 49 Williamson, Claire        10 MESA-CA                        1:04.89  
 50 Heston, Cassandra          9 RAA-CA                         1:11.35  
 51 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                         1:11.90  
 -- Dao, Mindy                 9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gallegos, Isabel           9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Kate              9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill               10 CHS-CA                         1:27.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Landherr, Lucy            10 CHS-CA                         1:31.12  
  2 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:31.30  
  3 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:34.30  
  4 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:36.65  
  5 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.50  
  6 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        1:37.63  
  7 Adan, Karis                8 HILL-CA                        1:41.77  
  8 Romero, Maya              10 RAA-CA                         1:42.41  
  9 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:44.08  
 10 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:44.31  
 11 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:44.43  
 12 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                        1:51.89  
 13 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                        1:52.03  
 14 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:56.57  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                         1:23.69  
  2 Allen, Ashlyn             10 YST-CA                         1:25.44  
  3 Norris, Jenna              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.72  
  4 Cannavino, Jocelyn        10 FAC-CA                         1:28.33  
  5 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         1:28.35  
  6 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        1:28.38  
  7 Cohut, Sarah               9 FSON-CA                        1:29.15  
  8 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:29.91  
  9 Cravens, Maya              9 TMEC-CA                        1:30.05  
 10 Woods, Kloie              10 TMEC-CA                        1:30.25  
 11 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                        1:33.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Knoll, Brinley            10 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.78  
  2 Miner, Mackenzie           9 RST-CA                         1:29.22  
  3 Adan, Karis                8 HILL-CA                        1:29.90  
  4 Flores, Kelsey             8 RAA-CA                         1:29.96  
  5 Ulloa, Mariela            10 CROC-CA                        1:30.87  
  6 Lebig, Elysa              10 RST-CA                         1:30.92  
  7 Garza, Elianna             9 CROC-CA                        1:31.26  
  8 Liu, Karissa               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.36  
  9 Hermann, Delaina          10 HILL-CA                        1:32.08  
 10 Hatzfeld, Makayla         10 CHS-CA                         1:32.69  
 11 Ellis, Alyssa              9 RST-CA                         1:33.46  
 12 Fung, Ashley               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.67  
 13 Suarez, Isabelle           8 RAA-CA                         1:34.43  
 14 Windom, Alyssa            10 UN-CA                          1:35.44  
 15 Terranova, Shelby          8 HILL-CA                        1:36.12  
 16 Araos, Heyden              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.23  
 17 Choi, Faith                9 TCC-CA                         1:36.32  
 18 Araiza, Alexis             9 FAC-CA                         1:36.54  
 19 McPhail, Presley           9 RAA-CA                         1:37.69  
 20 Bahia, Gabby               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.59  
 21 Hem, Madison               8 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.98  
 22 Siepker, Ava              10 TMEC-CA                        1:39.35  
 23 Gomez, Natalia            10 HILL-CA                        1:40.04  
 24 Potter, Irelyn             9 CCAQ-CA                        1:40.14  
 25 Rachal, Addison           10 CROC-CA                        1:40.56  
 26 Villanueva, Alexa          9 FAC-CA                         1:41.56  
 27 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca     10 TCC-CA                         1:41.97  
 28 Greer, Madison            10 RST-CA                         1:42.19  
 29 McDermott, Bailey          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.85  
 30 Stevenson, Aubrey          9 UN-CA                          1:42.95  
 31 Meyer, Mia                 8 PST-CA                         1:44.23  
 32 Ward, Kristyn             10 FAC-CA                         1:46.66  
 33 Potter, Miley              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:48.99  
 34 Andrade, Emily            10 FAC-CA                         1:50.32  
 35 Burtch, Natasha           10 PST-CA                         1:51.29  
 36 Friesen, Brooke            9 TCC-CA                         1:51.34  
 37 Santiago, Laura           10 PST-CA                         1:51.89  
 38 Black, Sophia              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:52.68  
 39 Jenkins, Catherine         9 CCAQ-CA                        1:53.03  
 40 Flynn, Kaegan             10 CHS-CA                         2:01.00  
 41 Gil, Karen                 9 FAC-CA                         2:01.72  
 42 Rivera, Sofia              8 MVAQ-CA                        2:02.28  
 43 Hukriede, Kailyn          10 CROC-CA                        2:33.30  
 -- Osorio, Denise             9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fragoza, Valerie           9 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Sure                 9 CHS-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moya, Autumn               9 CROC-CA                        3:01.90  
  2 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                        3:07.09  
  3 Ogilvie, Riley             9 CHS-CA                         3:09.82  
  4 Ingram, Anna               9 MESA-CA                        3:18.27  
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:44.06  
     1) McPhail, Presley 9              2) Flores, Kelsey 8               
     3) Quintero, Drea 8                4) Suarez, Isabelle 8             
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:58.37  
     1) Gallegos, Isabel 9              2) Andrade, Emily 10              
     3) Gil, Karen 9                    4) Araiza, Alexis 9               
 
Girls 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:53.63  
     1) Flores, Kelsey 8                2) Suarez, Isabelle 8             
     3) McPhail, Presley 9              4) Clendenen, Chloe 7             
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    3:02.12  
     1) Moya, Autumn 9                  2) Garza, Elianna 9               
     3) Ulloa, Mariela 10               4) Rachal, Addison 10             
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    3:42.51  
     1) Torres, Lily 8                  2) Hukriede, Kailyn 10            
     3) Osorio, Denise 9                4) Fragoza, Valerie 9             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                           28.59  
  2 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           30.33  
  3 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                           30.50  
  4 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           30.51  
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          30.59  
  6 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                          30.74  
  7 Huang, Marisa             11 CHS-CA                           30.77  
  8 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           31.45  
  9 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                          31.52  
 10 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          31.60  
 11 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           31.65  
 12 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          31.69  
 13 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           31.92  
 14 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          32.49  
 15 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          32.68  
 16 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           33.25  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          31.41  
  2 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          32.06  
  3 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                          32.17  
  4 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           32.74  
  5 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          33.17  
  6 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                          33.25  
  7 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                          33.59  
  8 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          33.71  
  9 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           33.73  
 10 Lei, Allison              11 CCAQ-CA                          33.75  
 11 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                          33.94  
 12 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                            34.25  
 13 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                           34.39  
 14 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                           34.42  
 15 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           34.60  
 16 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          34.85  
 17 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          34.89  
 18 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            35.27  
 19 Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                           35.29  
 20 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          35.37  
 21 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                           35.41  
 22 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          35.50  
 23 Montalvo, Tiffany         11 RAA-CA                           35.69  
 24 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           35.84  
 25 Wong, Candace             12 CCAQ-CA                          36.07  
 26 Avila, Charlize           11 CHS-CA                           36.18  
 27 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           37.02  
 28 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                          37.03  
 29 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          37.36  
 30 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                          37.40  
 31 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                          37.66  
 32 Nozawa, Emma              12 CCAQ-CA                          37.87  
 33 Garza, Leah               11 RAA-CA                           38.05  
 34 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          38.39  
 35 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          38.57  
 36 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          39.49  
 37 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           40.06  
 38 Weller, Destini           12 HILL-CA                          40.07  
 39 Lee, Alena                11 CCAQ-CA                          40.39  
 40 Heider, Parker            12 CHS-CA                           40.53  
 41 Iribe, Alexa              11 RAA-CA                           40.66  
 42 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          40.82  
 43 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                           42.38  
 44 Rodriguez, Evangeline     11 CROC-CA                          43.28  
 45 Helton, Brooke            12 CCAQ-CA                          43.79  
 46 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                          47.88  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         1:03.37  
  2 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:05.68  
  3 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:05.88  
  4 Bracht, Jamie             12 CHS-CA                         1:05.98  
  5 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                         1:07.03  
  6 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        1:08.51  
  7 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:08.76  
  8 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:08.93  
  9 Liu, Alicia               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.03  
 10 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:10.69  
 11 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:10.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.41  
  2 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                        1:11.27  
  3 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                         1:11.28  
  4 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:11.68  
  5 Moses, Naiara             12 CHS-CA                         1:13.42  
  6 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                         1:13.63  
  7 Littler, Karlee           12 RAA-CA                         1:14.20  
  8 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:14.47  
  9 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:14.59  
 10 Rickard, Abigail          12 CHS-CA                         1:14.85  
 11 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:15.44  
 12 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                        1:15.80  
 13 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:15.92  
 14 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.11  
 15 Joyce, Grace              11 CROC-CA                        1:16.57  
 16 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:16.59  
 17 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                          1:16.61  
 18 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.63  
 19 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                         1:16.73  
 20 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:16.87  
 21 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        1:16.91  
 21 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:16.91  
 23 Gomez, Marisol            12 HILL-CA                        1:17.16  
 24 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:17.29  
 25 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         1:17.70  
 26 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                        1:18.20  
 27 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        1:18.63  
 28 Ding, Tanya               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:19.86  
 29 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:20.03  
 30 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:20.08  
 31 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:21.20  
 32 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:21.58  
 33 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:24.13  
 34 Aguirre, Brianna          11 FAC-CA                         1:25.57  
 35 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        1:27.46  
 36 Avila, Charlize           11 CHS-CA                         1:28.34  
 37 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.53  
 38 Florio, Angie             11 RAA-CA                         1:28.92  
 39 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                        1:29.87  
 40 Garza, Leah               11 RAA-CA                         1:30.10  
 41 Milkie, Eve               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.69  
 42 Heider, Parker            12 CHS-CA                         1:36.20  
 43 Keshavan, Ashmitha        11 PST-CA                         1:36.38  
 44 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.24  
 45 Keshavan, Aninditha       11 PST-CA                         1:44.66  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         2:18.99  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         2:19.08  
  3 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        2:21.83  
  4 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        2:23.70  
  5 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         2:26.64  
  6 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        2:28.64  
  7 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         2:32.86  
  8 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.19  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hollingsworth, Ashley     11 TMEC-CA                        2:29.52  
  2 Bracht, Jamie             12 CHS-CA                         2:30.72  
  3 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                        2:32.77  
  4 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         2:36.21  
  5 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        2:38.70  
  6 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         2:39.02  
  7 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        2:45.04  
  8 Lei, Allison              11 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.17  
  9 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        2:45.30  
 10 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         2:48.05  
 11 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        2:49.36  
 12 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         2:54.36  
 13 Wong, Candace             12 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.09  
 14 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        2:56.06  
 15 Gomez, Marisol            12 HILL-CA                        2:57.40  
 16 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        3:00.49  
 17 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        3:10.13  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                         6:04.94  
  2 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         6:08.00  
  3 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        6:21.15  
  4 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        6:22.77  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        6:08.51  
  2 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         6:25.80  
  3 Huang, Marisa             11 CHS-CA                         6:27.76  
  4 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         6:30.99  
  5 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                        6:41.68  
  6 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        6:58.05  
  7 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        6:59.52  
  8 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        7:13.41  
  9 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        7:22.62  
 10 Joyce, Grace              11 CROC-CA                        7:27.93  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                           34.76  
  2 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           36.10  
  3 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           36.34  
  4 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                            39.17  
  5 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           39.44  
  6 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          39.47  
  7 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           40.55  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Marisa             11 CHS-CA                           37.02  
  2 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                           37.38  
  3 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           38.63  
  4 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          38.85  
  5 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                          39.01  
  6 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           39.11  
  7 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           39.12  
  8 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                          39.40  
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          39.63  
 10 Gomez, Marisol            12 HILL-CA                          39.97  
 11 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          40.20  
 12 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                          40.34  
 13 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                           40.53  
 14 Rickard, Abigail          12 CHS-CA                           40.75  
 15 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                           40.90  
 16 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          41.08  
 17 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           41.21  
 18 Bracht, Jamie             12 CHS-CA                           41.78  
 19 Ding, Tanya               11 CCAQ-CA                          41.81  
 20 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                           42.21  
 21 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           42.54  
 21 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           42.54  
 23 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           42.94  
 24 Comodero, Patricia        11 HILL-CA                          43.13  
 25 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          43.42  
 26 Littler, Karlee           12 RAA-CA                           43.62  
 27 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          43.83  
 28 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            43.84  
 29 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                          44.12  
 30 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          45.14  
 31 Ferreira-Copat, Abigail   11 CCAQ-CA                          45.80  
 32 Aguirre, Brianna          11 FAC-CA                           46.46  
 33 Davis, Delaney            11 TMEC-CA                          47.74  
 34 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                           47.94  
 35 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          48.01  
 36 Florio, Angie             11 RAA-CA                           48.63  
 37 Avila, Charlize           11 CHS-CA                           49.03  
 38 Heider, Parker            12 CHS-CA                           49.05  
 39 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          49.08  
 40 Keshavan, Ashmitha        11 PST-CA                           49.40  
 41 Keshavan, Aninditha       11 PST-CA                           52.29  
 42 Garza, Leah               11 RAA-CA                           52.54  
 43 Milkie, Eve               12 CCAQ-CA                          54.56  
 44 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                           55.87  
 45 Park, Faith               12 CHS-CA                           57.37  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:14.59  
  2 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         1:17.64  
  3 Huang, Marisa             11 CHS-CA                         1:18.01  
  4 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:18.60  
  5 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:18.76  
  6 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.93  
  7 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:26.87  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        1:20.45  
  1 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:20.45  
  3 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:22.13  
  4 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                        1:22.34  
  5 Hollingsworth, Ashley     11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.62  
  6 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:23.34  
  7 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                        1:23.54  
  8 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.00  
  9 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:25.19  
 10 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:26.10  
 11 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:26.16  
 12 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:26.56  
 13 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.09  
 14 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                          1:27.85  
 15 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.38  
 16 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:28.70  
 17 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                         1:29.22  
 18 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         1:30.96  
 19 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:32.30  
 20 Wong, Candace             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.07  
 21 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         1:34.99  
 22 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        1:35.09  
 22 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:35.09  
 24 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:35.65  
 25 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:36.81  
 26 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:36.83  
 27 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:36.97  
 28 Nozawa, Emma              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:37.74  
 29 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:38.49  
 30 Montalvo, Tiffany         11 RAA-CA                         1:41.16  
 31 Weller, Destini           12 HILL-CA                        1:44.06  
 32 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        1:49.44  
 33 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                        1:51.80  
 34 Heider, Parker            12 CHS-CA                         1:57.16  
 35 Garza, Leah               11 RAA-CA                         1:58.66  
 36 Rodriguez, Evangeline     11 CROC-CA                        1:59.13  
 37 Iribe, Alexa              11 RAA-CA                         2:02.19  
 -- Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                          37.75  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                           39.42  
  3 Bracht, Jamie             12 CHS-CA                           39.95  
  4 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           40.52  
  5 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                           40.71  
  6 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           40.86  
  7 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                          40.97  
  8 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                          41.10  
  9 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                          41.75  
 10 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                          42.01  
 11 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          42.16  
 12 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                          42.18  
 13 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                          42.45  
 14 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          42.67  
 15 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                          42.72  
 16 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                          43.05  
 17 He, Prisca                12 CCAQ-CA                          43.65  
 18 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           43.88  
 19 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                           49.36  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                           42.14  
  2 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           42.39  
  3 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                           44.27  
  4 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                           44.29  
  5 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          44.78  
  6 Wong, Candace             12 CCAQ-CA                          45.23  
  7 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                           46.12  
  8 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           46.15  
  9 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                          46.20  
 10 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                          46.63  
 11 Gomez, Marisol            12 HILL-CA                          46.71  
 12 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           46.96  
 13 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                          47.25  
 14 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                          47.34  
 15 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                            48.48  
 16 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           49.32  
 17 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                           49.48  
 18 Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                           49.82  
 19 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           49.84  
 20 Maxwell, Olivia           11 DSRT-CA                          49.91  
 21 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                           50.24  
 22 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          50.32  
 23 Weller, Destini           12 HILL-CA                          50.73  
 24 Nozawa, Emma              12 CCAQ-CA                          51.35  
 25 Lee, Alena                11 CCAQ-CA                          52.07  
 26 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          52.45  
 27 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                          52.72  
 28 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          54.18  
 29 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                          55.78  
 30 Garza, Leah               11 RAA-CA                           57.24  
 31 Avila, Charlize           11 CHS-CA                           57.55  
 32 Rodriguez, Evangeline     11 CROC-CA                        1:01.33  
 33 Javier, Isabel            11 HILL-CA                        1:05.52  
 -- Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Iribe, Alexa              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:20.75  
  2 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:28.30  
  3 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:28.55  
  4 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:28.68  
  5 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:28.87  
  6 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.80  
  7 Littler, Karlee           12 RAA-CA                         1:33.74  
  8 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        1:36.47  
 -- Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:25.80  
  2 Rickard, Abigail          12 CHS-CA                         1:26.58  
  3 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        1:29.51  
  4 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:31.62  
  5 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:32.63  
  6 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:33.26  
  7 Littler, Kacie            11 RAA-CA                         1:33.78  
  8 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                         1:33.88  
  9 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:34.47  
 10 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                         1:35.64  
 11 Moses, Naiara             12 CHS-CA                         1:36.53  
 12 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.96  
 13 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:39.24  
 14 Gomez, Marisol            12 HILL-CA                        1:41.29  
 15 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                        1:41.83  
 16 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:41.84  
 17 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         1:41.85  
 18 Ding, Tanya               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.15  
 19 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                         1:45.21  
 20 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:45.83  
 21 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                          1:47.11  
 22 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:47.15  
 23 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                        1:48.68  
 24 Joyce, Grace              11 CROC-CA                        1:51.67  
 25 Keshavan, Ashmitha        11 PST-CA                         1:56.06  
 26 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:57.81  
 27 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:00.19  
 28 Garza, Leah               11 RAA-CA                         2:01.18  
 -- Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Medina, RubyKate          12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Keshavan, Aninditha       11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Davis, Delaney            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Alicia               12 CCAQ-CA                          34.04  
  2 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                           34.15  
  3 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                           35.13  
  4 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                           35.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Binuya, Aiyana            12 FAC-CA                           31.53  
  2 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                           33.75  
  3 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                          36.32  
  4 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          36.43  
  5 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                           37.71  
  6 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                           37.93  
  7 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                           38.28  
  8 Comodero, Patricia        11 HILL-CA                          38.43  
  9 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                           38.64  
 10 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                          39.21  
 11 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                           39.73  
 12 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                            40.49  
 13 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                           40.56  
 14 Aguirre, Brianna          11 FAC-CA                           41.52  
 15 Shah, Jahnvi              11 CCAQ-CA                          41.67  
 16 Gil, Viviana              12 FAC-CA                           42.41  
 17 Arcena, Psalm             11 FAC-CA                           42.61  
 18 Rickard, Abigail          12 CHS-CA                           42.79  
 19 Moses, Naiara             12 CHS-CA                           43.41  
 20 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                          43.76  
 21 Wilson, Katherine         12 DSRT-CA                          43.91  
 22 Keshavan, Ashmitha        11 PST-CA                           46.13  
 23 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                          47.34  
 24 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                          47.39  
 25 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          47.51  
 26 Milkie, Eve               12 CCAQ-CA                          52.12  
 27 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                           53.73  
 28 Keshavan, Aninditha       11 PST-CA                           54.25  
 29 Heider, Parker            12 CHS-CA                           54.32  
 30 Park, Faith               12 CHS-CA                           54.87  
 31 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                          57.69  
 32 Avila, Charlize           11 CHS-CA                           58.99  
 -- Florio, Angie             11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Evans, Petra              11 HILL-CA                        1:14.81  
  2 Ingram, Abi               11 MESA-CA                        1:16.70  
  3 Dingle, Alyssa            11 FAC-CA                         1:18.93  
  4 Herz, Meghan              11 HVDA-CA                        1:20.47  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:16.20  
  2 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.36  
  3 Etter, Brooke             11 CHS-CA                         1:18.46  
  3 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                         1:18.46  
  5 Huang, Marisa             11 CHS-CA                         1:20.01  
  6 Kong, Isabelle            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.10  
  7 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        1:21.15  
  8 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         1:21.28  
  9 Rosenthal, Ella           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.54  
 10 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                         1:23.58  
 11 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        1:25.31  
 12 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:28.63  
 13 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:28.86  
 14 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:28.93  
 15 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:30.17  
 16 Lei, Allison              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:30.88  
 17 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:32.14  
 18 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                        1:35.32  
 19 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        1:36.54  
 20 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:37.39  
 21 Reyes-Balcorta, Ashley    12 TMEC-CA                        1:45.21  
 22 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:52.72  
 23 Montalvo, Tiffany         11 RAA-CA                         1:52.92  
 -- Garza, Leah               11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Iribe, Alexa              11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:13.69  
  2 Earl, Chantal             12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.77  
  3 Huang, Marisa             11 CHS-CA                         1:17.31  
  4 Bracht, Jamie             12 CHS-CA                         1:18.65  
  5 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.54  
  6 Ramirez, Ava              12 CHS-CA                         1:19.58  
  7 Hollingsworth, Ashley     11 TMEC-CA                        1:20.29  
  8 Hall, Kristen             12 RAA-CA                         1:20.91  
  9 Hongthong, Emily          11 FSON-CA                        1:22.10  
 10 Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                        1:23.39  
 11 Gaffney, Kaia             12 TMEC-CA                        1:24.18  
 12 Castillo, Arwen           12 CHS-CA                         1:25.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Baik, Carolyne            12 FAC-CA                         1:20.69  
  2 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:20.94  
  3 Farag, Mariam             12 CHS-CA                         1:21.46  
  4 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        1:22.42  
  5 Gamaley, Kristina         11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.53  
  6 Landherr, Blair           12 CHS-CA                         1:24.94  
  7 Fields, Ainsley           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.07  
  8 Chan, Sofia               11 CHS-CA                         1:25.68  
  9 Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                        1:25.88  
 10 Venegas, Megan            11 TCC-CA                         1:25.94  
 11 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         1:26.27  
 12 Sun, Emily                12 HILL-CA                        1:26.69  
 13 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.11  
 14 Gomez, Marisol            12 HILL-CA                        1:28.24  
 15 Tse, Nikki                11 CHS-CA                         1:28.86  
 16 Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                        1:29.39  
 17 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                          1:30.47  
 18 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         1:30.53  
 19 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        1:30.71  
 20 Navarro, Rubie            11 FAC-CA                         1:31.12  
 21 Terranova, Taylor         11 HILL-CA                        1:32.73  
 22 Nozawa, Emma              12 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.01  
 23 McCarthy, Kaitlin         12 FAC-CA                         1:33.37  
 24 Sanchez, Mia              12 UN-CA                          1:33.92  
 25 Potter, Darby             12 HILL-CA                        1:34.11  
 26 Hands, Cappy              11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.02  
 27 Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                         1:36.32  
 28 Doud, Samantha            12 FAC-CA                         1:37.51  
 29 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        1:38.66  
 30 Trudgeon, Amelie          12 HILL-CA                        1:39.15  
 31 Rosin, Ava                11 HILL-CA                        1:39.24  
 32 Kohl, Rylie               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:43.37  
 33 Corydon, Soraya           11 CHS-CA                         1:47.98  
 -- Heider, Parker            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Evangeline     11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Montalvo, Tiffany         11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  11 MVAQ-CA                        2:40.76  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria      11 CHS-CA                         2:42.05  
  3 Wheeler, Maddie           12 CHS-CA                         2:42.69  
  4 Huang, Marisa             11 CHS-CA                         2:43.57  
  5 Garza, Gianna             11 CROC-CA                        2:44.63  
  6 Bracht, Jamie             12 CHS-CA                         2:58.78  
 -- Vallin, Victoria          11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         2:41.71  
  2 Oler, Rachel              12 CROC-CA                        2:51.78  
  3 Liu, Alicia               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.77  
  4 Valenzona, Makaila        12 CROC-CA                        2:56.47  
  5 Ibarra, Audrey            12 CROC-CA                        2:58.42  
  6 Vaughn, Kayla             11 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.37  
  7 Johnson, Jaeden           12 CCAQ-CA                        3:05.57  
  8 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         3:09.73  
  9 Salas, Sofia              12 CHS-CA                         3:13.80  
 10 Aguirre, Brianna          11 FAC-CA                         3:15.87  
 11 Guillen, Marissa          11 PST-CA                         3:16.93  
 12 Joyce, Grace              11 CROC-CA                        3:17.72  
 13 Ibbetson, Lillie          12 UN-CA                          3:17.98  
 14 Henderson, Amanda         11 CROC-CA                        3:18.00  
 15 Rogers, Colett            11 CROC-CA                        3:19.94  
 16 Milkie, Eve               12 CCAQ-CA                        3:56.12  
 -- Eschweiler, Lauren        12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Emily            11 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:02.64  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria 11         2) Landherr, Blair 12             
     3) Ramirez, Ava 12                 4) Wheeler, Maddie 12             
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:04.90  
     1) Gamaley, Kristina 11            2) Gaffney, Kaia 12               
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley 11        4) Earl, Chantal 12               
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:05.01  
     1) He, Prisca 12                   2) Kong, Isabelle 11              
     3) Lei, Allison 11                 4) Rosenthal, Ella 11             
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:07.00  
     1) Castillo, Arwen 12              2) Etter, Brooke 11               
     3) Shen, Lori 12                   4) Huang, Marisa 11               
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:12.59  
     1) Ibarra, Audrey 12               2) Oler, Rachel 12                
     3) Alvarez, Emily 11               4) Garza, Gianna 11               
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.81  
     1) Baik, Carolyne 12               2) Gil, Viviana 12                
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin 12            4) Dingle, Alyssa 11              
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:22.08  
     1) Vaughn, Kayla 11                2) Shah, Jahnvi 11                
     3) Nozawa, Emma 12                 4) Fields, Ainsley 11             
  8 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    2:34.44  
     1) Valenzona, Makaila 12           2) Rogers, Colett 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Evangeline 11        4) Henderson, Amanda 11           
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
     1) Bracht, Jamie 12                2) Chan, Sofia 11                 
     3) Tse, Nikki 11                   4) Li, Anna 11                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:18.66  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie 12              2) Rickard, Abigail 12            
     3) Li, Anna 11                     4) Bracht, Jamie 12               
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:22.41  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria 11         2) Huang, Marisa 11               
     3) Etter, Brooke 11                4) Landherr, Blair 12             
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:31.81  
     1) Vaughn, Kayla 11                2) Liu, Alicia 12                 
     3) Kong, Isabelle 11               4) Johnson, Jaeden 12             
  4 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:36.12  
     1) Gomez, Marisol 12               2) Eschweiler, Lauren 12          
     3) Sun, Emily 12                   4) Trudgeon, Amelie 12            
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:37.81  
     1) Arcena, Psalm 11                2) Aguirre, Brianna 11            
     3) McCarthy, Kaitlin 12            4) Gil, Viviana 12                
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'D'                                3:00.01  
     1) Park, Faith 12                  2) Corydon, Soraya 11             
     3) Salas, Sofia 12                 4) Chan, Sofia 11                 
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
     1) Tse, Nikki 11                   2) Moses, Naiara 12               
     3) Shen, Lori 12                   4) Ramirez, Ava 12                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                           28.73  
  2 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                           28.78  
  3 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                           29.49  
  4 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                          30.50  
  4 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                           30.50  
  6 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                          30.82  
  7 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                           30.99  
  8 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                          31.36  
  9 Quinones, Chaia           13 FAC-CA                           31.52  
 10 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                          31.54  
 11 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                          32.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Casarrubias, Anali        13 CHS-CA                           31.02  
  2 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                           31.03  
  2 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                          31.03  
  4 Cornejo, Katelyn          13 TMEC-CA                          31.75  
  5 Jenkins, Savannah         13 CCAQ-CA                          32.17  
  6 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                          32.18  
  7 Macias, Lauren            14 CHS-CA                           32.30  
  8 Tak, Sadie                13 CHS-CA                           32.57  
  9 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                           32.69  
 10 Williamson, Ally          13 MESA-CA                          32.85  
 11 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                           33.17  
 12 Keung, Natalie            14 CHS-CA                           33.19  
 13 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                          33.77  
 14 He, Joyce                 13 CCAQ-CA                          34.02  
 15 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                           34.15  
 16 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                          34.95  
 17 Chen, Sunny               13 CHS-CA                           35.68  
 18 Murillo, Gaby             13 CHS-CA                           36.29  
 19 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                           36.34  
 20 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                          37.11  
 21 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                           38.68  
 22 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                          40.44  
 23 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                           42.78  
 24 Farrar, Ellie             13 CHWP-CA                          43.37  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                         1:01.83  
  2 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         1:02.02  
  3 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:05.31  
  4 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        1:05.93  
  5 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:06.06  
  6 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                        1:06.44  
  7 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                         1:09.01  
  8 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                         1:11.31  
  9 Macias, Lauren            14 CHS-CA                         1:11.32  
 10 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.28  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:08.49  
  2 Liu, Sophia               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.41  
  3 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:10.53  
  4 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        1:11.72  
  5 Orozco, Daniella          13 CHS-CA                         1:11.73  
  6 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        1:13.89  
  7 Williamson, Ally          13 MESA-CA                        1:14.90  
  8 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                         1:17.38  
  9 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:17.46  
 10 Keung, Natalie            14 CHS-CA                         1:18.19  
 11 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.52  
 12 Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                        1:22.46  
 13 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                         1:25.47  
 14 Chen, Sunny               13 CHS-CA                         1:25.82  
 15 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         1:35.80  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                         2:13.18  
  2 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        2:17.52  
  3 Ybarra, Marissa           13 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tak, Sadie                13 CHS-CA                         2:28.11  
  2 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                         2:29.13  
  3 Cornejo, Katelyn          13 TMEC-CA                        2:29.30  
  4 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         2:30.84  
  5 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         2:32.64  
  6 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                         2:32.65  
  7 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        2:32.98  
  8 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.46  
  9 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                        2:35.36  
 10 Jenkins, Savannah         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.78  
 11 Casarrubias, Anali        13 CHS-CA                         2:36.84  
 12 Quinones, Chaia           13 FAC-CA                         2:40.11  
 13 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        2:42.52  
 14 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        2:44.10  
 15 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        2:44.58  
 16 Macias, Lauren            14 CHS-CA                         2:45.92  
 17 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                         2:48.12  
 18 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        2:48.66  
 19 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.94  
 20 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                         2:56.40  
 21 Keung, Natalie            14 CHS-CA                         2:57.47  
 22 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         3:23.99  
 23 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                        3:30.88  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Shelby                14 CHS-CA                         5:59.84  
  2 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        6:04.60  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                         5:57.01  
  2 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                         6:01.71  
  3 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         6:23.39  
  4 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         6:26.30  
  5 Betten, Elizabeth         13 YST-CA                         6:59.95  
  6 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                        7:08.52  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         1:12.19  
  2 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                         1:14.66  
  3 Ybarra, Marissa           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.08  
  4 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:17.55  
  5 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                         1:18.06  
  6 Tak, Sadie                13 CHS-CA                         1:18.98  
  7 Agaibi, Miriam            13 TMEC-CA                        1:20.31  
  8 Quinones, Chaia           13 FAC-CA                         1:23.58  
  9 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:17.53  
  2 He, Joyce                 13 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.50  
  3 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         1:22.34  
  4 Jenkins, Savannah         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.56  
  5 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:23.67  
  6 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                         1:25.16  
  7 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        1:27.43  
  8 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:29.79  
  9 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                         1:31.01  
 10 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        1:31.15  
 11 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        1:32.34  
 12 Murillo, Gaby             13 CHS-CA                         1:34.89  
 13 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.37  
 14 Casarrubias, Anali        13 CHS-CA                         1:37.48  
 15 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                         1:37.72  
 -- Farrar, Ellie             13 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Sunny               13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Macias, Lauren            14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Williamson, Ally          13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:39.32  
  2 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                         2:40.29  
  3 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         2:46.81  
  4 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        3:22.21  
  5 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        3:28.60  
 -- Betten, Elizabeth         13 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         1:22.19  
  2 Quinones, Chaia           13 FAC-CA                         1:26.37  
  3 Valdez, Regine            13 HVDA-CA                        1:28.43  
  4 Tak, Sadie                13 CHS-CA                         1:28.79  
  5 Kirk, Naketris            14 TMEC-CA                        1:29.22  
  6 Stotts, Jordyn            13 HILL-CA                        1:29.33  
  7 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                         1:30.12  
  8 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.56  
  9 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:36.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Katelyn          13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.98  
  2 Yoon, Rachel              14 CHS-CA                         1:27.86  
  3 Williamson, Ally          13 MESA-CA                        1:28.26  
  4 He, Joyce                 13 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.72  
  5 Ybarra, Marissa           13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.84  
  6 Borngrebe, Micaelynn      13 TCC-CA                         1:33.12  
  7 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:35.26  
  8 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                         1:36.51  
  8 Jenkins, Savannah         13 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.51  
 10 Casarrubias, Anali        13 CHS-CA                         1:36.81  
 11 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        1:37.16  
 12 Chen, Sunny               13 CHS-CA                         1:37.41  
 13 Keung, Natalie            14 CHS-CA                         1:39.64  
 14 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        1:41.18  
 15 Suuck, Yasmine            13 TCC-CA                         1:41.34  
 16 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.17  
 17 Stice, Brooke             13 TCC-CA                         1:42.63  
 18 Holtz, Brooke             13 FAC-CA                         1:44.23  
 19 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                         1:55.41  
 20 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         2:03.50  
 21 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        2:03.95  
 22 Cheatwood, Faith          13 HILL-CA                        2:03.98  
 -- Farrar, Ellie             13 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:19.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                         2:50.44  
  2 Gong, Rosalind            13 HVDA-CA                        2:58.99  
  3 Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                        3:05.38  
  4 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                         3:14.67  
  5 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        3:14.91  
  6 Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                        3:15.27  
  7 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         3:26.04  
  8 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        3:28.73  
  9 Chen, Sunny               13 CHS-CA                         3:31.46  
 10 Betten, Elizabeth         13 YST-CA                         3:31.75  
 11 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        3:38.16  
 12 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                         3:40.48  
 -- Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        3:03.95  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                         1:07.58  
  2 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                         1:07.73  
  3 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         1:13.30  
  4 Abel, Grace               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                         1:11.45  
  2 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         1:16.93  
  3 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         1:17.96  
  4 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                         1:18.17  
  5 Olivar, Sam               13 CHS-CA                         1:19.07  
  6 Wang, Jaylin              14 CHS-CA                         1:23.40  
  7 Jackson, Alexandra        13 HILL-CA                        1:25.09  
  8 Liu, Sophia               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:26.31  
  9 Szeto, Isabelle           14 RAA-CA                         1:26.84  
 10 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                         1:28.50  
 11 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:28.53  
 12 Orozco, Daniella          13 CHS-CA                         1:28.91  
 13 Se, Monique               14 HILL-CA                        1:29.12  
 14 Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                        1:36.53  
 -- Chen, Sunny               13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        2:38.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                         2:32.79  
  2 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                         2:34.35  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stiles, Jordyn            14 HILL-CA                        2:38.11  
  2 Ortiz, Elizabeth          13 CHS-CA                         2:41.52  
  3 Lee, Sammie               13 CHS-CA                         2:42.76  
 -- Ov, Kylie                 13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Abigail              14 TCC-CA                         2:47.98  
  2 Tak, Sadie                13 CHS-CA                         2:50.82  
  3 Copat, Ella Marie         13 CCAQ-CA                        2:57.80  
  4 Liu, Sophia               14 CCAQ-CA                        2:58.02  
  5 Betten, Elizabeth         13 YST-CA                         2:58.37  
  6 Macias, Lauren            14 CHS-CA                         3:03.30  
  7 Orozco, Daniella          13 CHS-CA                         3:03.84  
  8 Niesen, Serafina          13 CROC-CA                        3:05.76  
  9 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        3:07.59  
 10 Davari, McKenna           14 RST-CA                         3:11.34  
 11 Black, Audrey             14 CCAQ-CA                        3:16.29  
 12 Keung, Natalie            14 CHS-CA                         3:25.85  
 13 Ferrari, Bella            13 CHS-CA                         3:39.07  
 14 Zeleya, Leanne            13 CHS-CA                         4:04.82  
 -- Barela, Kennedy           13 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isabelle          13 CHS-CA                         5:08.59  
  2 Ellis, Jordan             14 HILL-CA                        5:20.22  
  3 Lopez, Nailyn             13 CHS-CA                         5:23.68  
  4 Goni, Ani                 14 FAC-CA                         5:50.46  
 -- Lopez, Nohely             13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                          30.07  
  2 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                           30.67  
  3 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                           32.74  
.WHT - Division  
  1 DeAnda, Ashley            15 RIVR-CA                          29.43  
  2 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                           31.74  
  3 Medina, Maddy             15 CHS-CA                           31.82  
  4 Tiang, Jace               15 CHS-CA                           32.66  
  5 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                            33.08  
  6 Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                           41.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:03.60  
  2 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:03.89  
  3 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         1:07.49  
  4 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:07.70  
  5 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         1:08.41  
  6 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         1:08.76  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                        1:01.67  
  2 DeAnda, Ashley            15 RIVR-CA                        1:08.18  
  3 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                         1:11.33  
  4 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         1:12.02  
  5 Medina, Maddy             15 CHS-CA                         1:14.78  
  6 Tiang, Jace               15 CHS-CA                         1:15.83  
  7 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          1:16.02  
  8 Kanner, Nicole            15 HILL-CA                        1:26.91  
  9 Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                         1:33.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         2:21.42  
  2 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         2:21.49  
  3 Allen, Ariana             15 YST-CA                         2:24.74  
  4 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         2:28.87  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                        2:14.89  
  2 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         2:32.25  
  3 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                        2:32.53  
  4 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         2:34.58  
  5 DeAnda, Ashley            15 RIVR-CA                        2:34.92  
  6 Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                         3:11.18  
  7 Kanner, Nicole            15 HILL-CA                        3:26.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        6:21.68  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         7:00.91  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:14.34  
  2 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                        1:16.75  
  3 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         1:19.00  
  4 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         1:19.25  
  5 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:19.64  
 -- Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                        1:13.92  
  2 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                         1:15.95  
  3 Tiang, Jace               15 CHS-CA                         1:23.63  
  4 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          1:25.86  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        2:37.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                        2:44.03  
  2 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         2:48.67  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         1:24.43  
  2 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:30.11  
  3 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:30.26  
  4 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         1:30.61  
  5 Tiang, Jace               15 CHS-CA                         1:32.24  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                         1:27.21  
  2 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         1:38.38  
  3 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          1:39.87  
  4 Medina, Maddy             15 CHS-CA                         1:44.90  
 -- Kanner, Nicole            15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        3:04.30  
  2 Shin, Kayla               15 CHS-CA                         3:05.80  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         3:01.24  
  2 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         3:09.49  
  3 Tiang, Jace               15 CHS-CA                         3:11.36  
  4 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         3:19.18  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                        1:14.89  
  2 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         1:17.96  
  3 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         1:19.02  
  4 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:20.35  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         1:20.78  
  2 DeAnda, Ashley            15 RIVR-CA                        1:25.14  
  3 Meyer, Katie              15 CHS-CA                         1:27.61  
  4 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                         1:30.00  
  5 Lozano, Isabel            17 UN-CA                          1:39.34  
 -- Kanner, Nicole            15 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Campbell, Sarah           16 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Allen, Ariana             15 YST-CA                         2:45.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         2:57.81  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         2:42.23  
  2 Collin, Stephanie         16 FAC-CA                         2:42.92  
  3 Stewart, Aloni            16 FAC-CA                         2:45.97  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Johnson, Rachel           18 RIVR-CA                        2:38.38  
  2 Gavela, Sydney            15 CHS-CA                         2:43.91  
  3 Gibo, Leilani             16 CHS-CA                         2:44.55  
  4 Swezey, Kaylee            15 CHS-CA                         2:56.54  
  5 Medina, Maddy             15 CHS-CA                         3:16.37  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
 -- Padilla, Natalie          15 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chion, Alexis             15 CHS-CA                         5:34.33  
  2 Allen, Ariana             15 YST-CA                         5:53.76  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:18.09  
     1) Suuck, Yasmine 13               2) Borngrebe, Micaelynn 13        
     3) Stice, Brooke 13                4) Campbell, Sarah 16             
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          16.97  
  2 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           18.63  
 -- Armenta, Caleb             7 RAA-CA                             DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                           18.63  
  2 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          19.92  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          20.89  
  4 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           21.24  
  5 Qian, Malvyn               7 CHS-CA                           22.52  
  6 Capasso, Cooper            8 CHWP-CA                          23.72  
  7 Dela Cruz, Keith           8 CHS-CA                           24.49  
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           25.03  
  9 Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                           26.30  
 10 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          26.51  
 11 Kline, Denver              8 CHS-CA                           26.56  
 12 Quintero, Cristian         7 RAA-CA                           26.89  
 13 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            29.74  
 14 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           29.76  
 15 Ingram, Matthew            6 MESA-CA                          31.47  
 16 Hutton, Benny              6 TMEC-CA                          31.63  
 17 Lansing, Cole              5 HVDA-CA                          32.46  
 18 Armenta, Nicolas           5 RAA-CA                           43.32  
 19 Votaw, Mason               6 HVDA-CA                          45.89  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          38.32  
  2 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          38.52  
  3 Lim, Nathan                8 HILL-CA                          38.53  
  4 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          44.39  
  5 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           45.87  
  6 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          46.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           44.01  
  2 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           45.11  
  3 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          45.13  
  4 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          49.12  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           58.00  
  6 Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                           58.48  
  7 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.89  
  8 Quintero, Cristian         7 RAA-CA                         1:00.90  
  9 Ingram, Matthew            6 MESA-CA                        1:01.22  
 10 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                         1:08.71  
 11 Armenta, Nicolas           5 RAA-CA                         1:44.20  
 -- Capasso, Cooper            8 CHWP-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                        1:24.65  
  2 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                        1:30.31  
  3 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                        1:32.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                         1:36.63  
  2 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                         1:38.10  
  3 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                        1:42.79  
  4 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                         1:46.37  
  5 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:49.29  
  6 Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                         2:01.86  
  7 Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                         2:07.26  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          21.69  
  2 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          23.82  
  3 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           23.91  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                          23.99  
  5 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           24.21  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                          23.40  
  2 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           24.92  
  3 Capasso, Cooper            8 CHWP-CA                          25.21  
  4 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                           25.27  
  5 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          26.39  
  6 Armenta, Caleb             7 RAA-CA                           27.45  
  7 Qian, Malvyn               7 CHS-CA                           28.65  
  8 Ingram, Matthew            6 MESA-CA                          30.46  
  9 Dela Cruz, Keith           8 CHS-CA                           31.88  
 10 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                           32.40  
 11 Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                            32.67  
 12 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                          33.11  
 13 Quintero, Cristian         7 RAA-CA                           33.98  
 14 Kline, Denver              8 CHS-CA                           42.11  
 15 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                           43.77  
 16 Armenta, Nicolas           5 RAA-CA                         1:12.36  
 -- Votaw, Mason               6 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lansing, Cole              5 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          44.17  
  2 Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                          51.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          51.85  
  2 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           52.07  
  3 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                           55.29  
  4 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           56.78  
  5 Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                          56.90  
  6 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          58.32  
  7 Hansen, Gavin              6 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.90  
  8 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:12.56  
  9 Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                         1:16.14  
 10 Suarez, Gabriel            6 RAA-CA                         1:27.92  
 -- Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          24.17  
  2 He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                          25.92  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           27.69  
  2 Qian, Malvyn               7 CHS-CA                           34.36  
  3 Dela Cruz, Keith           8 CHS-CA                           34.86  
  4 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           35.37  
  5 Capasso, Cooper            8 CHWP-CA                          41.03  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                          50.06  
  2 Lim, Nathan                8 HILL-CA                          55.02  
  3 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          56.94  
  4 Kim, Hendrix               8 TMEC-CA                          57.67  
 -- Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                         1:02.45  
  2 Hedayi, Brandon            6 HILL-CA                        1:03.47  
  3 Adan, Kaleb                6 HILL-CA                        1:03.97  
  4 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:04.13  
 -- Armenta, Caleb             7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Casillas, Aiden            7 PST-CA                           24.66  
  2 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           24.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Volk, Alexander            8 RST-CA                           23.43  
  2 Flores, Tristan            7 CHS-CA                           24.61  
  3 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                          27.39  
  4 Capasso, Cooper            8 CHWP-CA                          30.28  
 -- He, Brian                  6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Qian, Malvyn               7 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Murillo, Iker              7 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Dela Cruz, Keith           8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory        8 TMEC-CA                          48.79  
  2 Lim, Nathan                8 HILL-CA                          53.69  
  3 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                           59.30  
  4 Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                        1:04.13  
 -- Quiroz, Cole               8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Armenta, Caleb             7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Fredricksen, Dean          8 HVDA-CA                        1:34.41  
 -- He, Andrew                 8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Fausto, Sebastian          8 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Parge, Alex                8 RAA-CA                         1:57.48  
 -- Sorenson, Evan             7 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garcia, Landon             8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Polhemus, Blake            8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:36.03  
     1) Parge, Alex 8                   2) Sokhi, Raj 8                   
     3) Quintero, Cristian 7            4) Quiroz, Cole 8                 
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:01.80  
     1) Parge, Alex 8                   2) Quiroz, Cole 8                 
     3) Sokhi, Raj 8                    4) Suarez, Gabriel 6              
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          32.34  
  2 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           32.42  
  3 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            32.99  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          35.35  
  5 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          35.67  
  6 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                          35.76  
  7 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          35.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          33.67  
  2 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                           35.45  
  3 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                          35.74  
  4 Joseph, Paxon              8 TMEC-CA                          35.91  
  5 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            36.26  
  6 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          36.64  
  7 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                           36.95  
  8 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                           37.16  
  9 O'Lee, Caleb               9 CCAQ-CA                          37.28  
 10 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          37.30  
 11 Araneta, Jeremy           10 CCAQ-CA                          37.38  
 12 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                            38.37  
 13 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          38.67  
 14 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          39.00  
 15 Capasso, Jack             10 CHWP-CA                          39.71  
 16 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                          39.79  
 17 Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                          40.99  
 18 Lee, Trevor               10 HILL-CA                          41.00  
 19 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           41.04  
 20 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                           41.08  
 21 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           41.56  
 22 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                          41.65  
 23 Nozawa, Eli                9 CCAQ-CA                          41.87  
 24 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                           42.18  
 25 Stewart, Christian         9 FAC-CA                           42.20  
 26 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            43.52  
 27 Nichols, Drew              9 RAA-CA                           44.81  
 28 Hutton, Jackson           10 TMEC-CA                          44.94  
 29 Hernandez, Alexander       7 TMEC-CA                          46.08  
 30 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                          46.58  
 31 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          46.91  
 32 Murphy, Emmitt            10 RST-CA                           47.38  
 33 Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                          47.82  
 34 Garza, David               9 RAA-CA                           48.00  
 35 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           48.23  
 35 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                           48.23  
 37 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                          48.42  
 38 Azucar, Ethan              9 HILL-CA                          49.67  
 39 Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                          50.39  
 40 Xing, Oscar               10 CHS-CA                           50.40  
 41 Qian, Jeremiah             9 CHS-CA                           52.05  
 42 Brashears, Nathan         10 UN-CA                            52.52  
 43 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                          57.15  
 44 Heider, Grant             10 CHS-CA                           59.81  
 45 Posth, Joshua             10 RAA-CA                         1:00.96  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                          1:15.26  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:17.45  
  3 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        1:19.80  
  4 Riedeman, Logan           10 YST-CA                         1:38.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:14.92  
  2 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                         1:19.86  
  3 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         1:20.00  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:20.95  
  5 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                        1:21.55  
  6 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                        1:22.17  
  7 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                         1:22.91  
  8 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                         1:23.69  
  9 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                        1:23.70  
 10 O'Lee, Caleb               9 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.51  
 11 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                          1:24.79  
 12 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:25.34  
 13 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:27.57  
 14 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:28.10  
 15 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.10  
 16 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:30.00  
 17 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                         1:30.43  
 18 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                         1:31.29  
 19 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                         1:31.48  
 20 Capasso, Jack             10 CHWP-CA                        1:31.68  
 21 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                         1:32.18  
 22 Lee, Trevor               10 HILL-CA                        1:32.32  
 23 Failla, Lucca              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.37  
 24 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:34.49  
 25 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                         1:35.65  
 26 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                         1:38.55  
 27 Hutton, Jackson           10 TMEC-CA                        1:38.93  
 28 Garza, David               9 RAA-CA                         1:39.87  
 29 Stewart, Christian         9 FAC-CA                         1:40.47  
 30 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:42.47  
 31 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                         1:43.17  
 32 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                         1:45.25  
 33 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:47.05  
 34 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         1:48.67  
 35 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:54.31  
 36 Qian, Jeremiah             9 CHS-CA                         1:55.45  
 37 Purba, Tyler              10 FAC-CA                         1:56.75  
 38 Regester, Cody            10 PST-CA                         2:12.50  
 39 Heider, Grant             10 CHS-CA                         2:15.70  
 40 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                         2:30.98  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        2:37.09  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                        2:44.46  
  3 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         2:49.00  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            39.30  
  2 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          40.03  
  3 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                           41.17  
  4 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          42.94  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          43.20  
 -- Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                          41.64  
  2 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            42.26  
  3 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                            42.61  
  4 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           42.71  
  5 Failla, Lucca              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.00  
  6 Lee, Trevor               10 HILL-CA                          45.80  
  7 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                          45.83  
  8 Araneta, Jeremy           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.86  
  9 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          45.97  
 10 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           45.99  
 11 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                           46.04  
 12 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                          46.29  
 13 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          46.66  
 14 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           47.93  
 15 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                           48.35  
 16 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           50.67  
 17 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           50.84  
 18 Stewart, Christian         9 FAC-CA                           51.79  
 19 Capasso, Jack             10 CHWP-CA                          51.82  
 20 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           52.31  
 21 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                            52.36  
 22 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           54.04  
 23 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           54.11  
 24 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                           54.75  
 25 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                          57.48  
 26 Brashears, Nathan         10 UN-CA                            57.53  
 27 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           58.23  
 28 Garza, David               9 RAA-CA                           58.35  
 29 Purba, Tyler              10 FAC-CA                         1:00.87  
 30 Qian, Jeremiah             9 CHS-CA                         1:01.48  
 31 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:02.29  
 32 Regester, Cody            10 PST-CA                         1:03.94  
 33 Heider, Grant             10 CHS-CA                         1:04.33  
 34 Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                         1:45.01  
 -- Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:21.52  
  2 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:25.77  
  3 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.39  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                         1:26.86  
  2 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         1:29.11  
  3 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.86  
  4 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                         1:30.78  
  5 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                          1:33.67  
  6 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:33.75  
  7 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                        1:33.77  
  8 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                         1:37.00  
  9 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                        1:37.93  
 10 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:38.49  
 11 Araneta, Jeremy           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.55  
 12 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:41.77  
 13 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:45.45  
 14 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:50.48  
 15 Nozawa, Eli                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:50.60  
 16 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                         1:52.15  
 17 Stewart, Christian         9 FAC-CA                         1:53.25  
 18 Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                        2:01.18  
 19 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                         2:01.68  
 20 Garza, David               9 RAA-CA                         2:04.24  
 21 Riedeman, Logan           10 YST-CA                         2:04.59  
 22 Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                        2:11.10  
 23 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        2:12.74  
 24 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         2:18.64  
 25 Posth, Joshua             10 RAA-CA                         2:24.43  
 -- Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nichols, Drew              9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                          44.62  
  2 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                          45.35  
  3 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                            45.97  
  4 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                           46.76  
  5 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          49.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                            45.97  
  2 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          47.18  
  3 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                            47.68  
  4 Aguilera, Jonah           10 CHS-CA                           49.39  
  5 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          49.67  
  6 Stewart, Christian         9 FAC-CA                           49.94  
  7 Hutton, Jackson           10 TMEC-CA                          51.56  
  8 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          51.78  
  9 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                           52.31  
 10 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                          52.49  
 11 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                          52.91  
 12 Araneta, Jeremy           10 CCAQ-CA                          53.06  
 13 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                           53.49  
 14 Lee, Trevor               10 HILL-CA                          53.57  
 15 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                          53.78  
 16 O'Lee, Caleb               9 CCAQ-CA                          53.98  
 16 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                          53.98  
 18 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                          54.26  
 19 Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                          55.62  
 20 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                          56.14  
 21 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                           56.32  
 22 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           57.18  
 23 Brashears, Nathan         10 UN-CA                            57.80  
 24 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          58.92  
 25 Joseph, Paxon              8 TMEC-CA                          59.25  
 26 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:00.56  
 27 Qian, Jeremiah             9 CHS-CA                         1:00.71  
 27 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                         1:00.71  
 29 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                         1:01.58  
 30 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                         1:02.76  
 31 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:05.84  
 32 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                        1:07.29  
 33 Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                        1:10.01  
 34 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        1:10.82  
 35 Murphy, Emmitt            10 RST-CA                         1:16.42  
 36 Nozawa, Eli                9 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.43  
 37 Sun, Nolan                10 HILL-CA                        1:38.97  
 -- Xing, Oscar               10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Heider, Grant             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Azucar, Ethan              9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Capasso, Jack             10 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexander       7 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nichols, Drew              9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garza, David               9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Posth, Joshua             10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:36.18  
  2 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                        1:38.59  
  3 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:44.63  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:36.49  
  2 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                         1:39.14  
  3 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                          1:41.64  
  4 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                          1:42.22  
  5 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         1:50.44  
  6 Araneta, Jeremy           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:51.51  
  7 Hutton, Jackson           10 TMEC-CA                        1:52.87  
  8 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:55.00  
  9 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                         1:57.39  
 10 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                         2:00.87  
 11 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                        2:01.82  
 12 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                         2:02.84  
 13 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        2:07.13  
 14 Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                         2:08.17  
 15 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         2:09.19  
 16 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                         2:15.69  
 17 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         2:27.10  
 -- Purba, Tyler              10 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Riedeman, Logan           10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Failla, Lucca              9 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                          38.39  
  2 Szeto, Jadon              10 RAA-CA                           41.69  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                          42.65  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew         9 TMEC-CA                          43.96  
  3 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                            44.84  
  4 Araneta, Jeremy           10 CCAQ-CA                          45.19  
  5 Binuya, Vincent            8 FAC-CA                           46.02  
  6 Thigpen, Levi              9 RAA-CA                           46.19  
  7 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                          46.43  
  8 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                          46.48  
  9 Schermerhorn, Liam         7 TMEC-CA                          47.84  
 10 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                          49.16  
 11 Baring, Luke              10 PST-CA                           49.45  
 12 Barrantes, Andrew         10 TCC-CA                           49.87  
 13 Capasso, Jack             10 CHWP-CA                          50.06  
 14 Espelita, Graeden          9 RST-CA                           52.11  
 15 Mokdad, Zak               10 CHS-CA                           52.48  
 16 Thigpen, Landon           10 RAA-CA                           53.79  
 17 Chen, Ethan                9 TMEC-CA                          54.07  
 18 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                           54.88  
 19 Bravo, Brennan             9 MVAQ-CA                          55.17  
 20 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                           57.04  
 21 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                          57.87  
 22 Molina, Diego             10 FAC-CA                           57.93  
 23 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          1:01.14  
 24 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:01.17  
 25 Purba, Tyler              10 FAC-CA                         1:03.81  
 26 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         1:09.99  
 27 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        1:11.25  
 28 Regester, Cody            10 PST-CA                         1:16.65  
 29 Qian, Jeremiah             9 CHS-CA                         1:24.35  
 -- Phavong, Grant             9 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yao, Dan                  10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garza, David               9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stewart, Christian         9 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Heider, Grant             10 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Valdez, Tyler             10 HVDA-CA                        1:29.45  
  2 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         1:35.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex             10 CHS-CA                         1:20.69  
  2 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:26.66  
  3 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                        1:28.26  
  4 Di Bello, Alan             8 CROC-CA                        1:37.84  
  5 Mercado, Aaron            10 HVDA-CA                        1:38.24  
  6 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:39.44  
  7 Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                        2:14.32  
  8 Hernandez, Alexander       7 TMEC-CA                        2:27.24  
  9 Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                         2:35.41  
 -- Riedeman, Logan           10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Weller, Zachery           10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        1:23.81  
  2 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-CA                          1:27.15  
  3 Shaffer, Jacob            10 HILL-CA                        1:33.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Dalvin              10 FAC-CA                         1:23.72  
  2 Rosenthal, Landen          9 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.72  
  3 Morgan, Bavly             10 UN-CA                          1:32.75  
  4 Lei, Ethan                10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.15  
  5 Araneta, Jeremy           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:33.70  
  6 Li, Eron                   9 UN-CA                          1:35.23  
  7 Gonzalez, Nathan           9 FSON-CA                        1:36.07  
  8 Se, Nickolas               9 HILL-CA                        1:36.70  
  9 Chan, Brandon              9 CCAQ-CA                        1:36.92  
 10 Park, Nathan              10 PST-CA                         1:37.92  
 11 Gilliatt, Caleb           10 CCAQ-CA                        1:44.44  
 12 Wang, Kyle                 9 CHS-CA                         1:45.13  
 13 Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                        1:48.36  
 14 Elliott, Titus             9 HVDA-CA                        1:49.99  
 15 Serna, Aaron              10 HVDA-CA                        1:50.41  
 16 Hsu, Noah                  9 TCC-CA                         1:52.41  
 17 Hsieh, Aegi                9 FAC-CA                         1:52.44  
 18 Tiratira, Daniel          10 FAC-CA                         1:53.09  
 19 Riedeman, Logan           10 YST-CA                         1:58.15  
 20 Fung, Dylan                9 FAC-CA                         1:58.18  
 21 Hernandez, Alexander       7 TMEC-CA                        1:59.12  
 22 Gaytan, Sebastian         10 HILL-CA                        2:01.01  
 23 Osorio, Jesse              8 CROC-CA                        2:05.96  
 24 Hernandez, Julio           9 UN-CA                          2:06.11  
 25 Glaser, Ty                 9 HILL-CA                        2:09.27  
 26 Qian, Jeremiah             9 CHS-CA                         2:17.73  
 -- Joseph, Paxon              8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bautista, Lionel           9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Murphy, Emmitt            10 RST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Brashears, Nathan         10 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Capasso, Jack             10 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sokhi, Raj                 8 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Streeter, Jonathan         9 MESA-CA                        2:57.06  
  2 Tamura, Hunter             8 YST-CA                         3:14.21  
 -- Boots-Valencia, Kohen     10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Riedeman, Logan           10 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Thigpen, Levi 9                 2) Thigpen, Landon 10             
     3) Szeto, Jadon 10                 4) Garza, David 9                 
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                          28.55  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          29.25  
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           29.32  
  4 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           29.64  
  5 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          29.83  
  6 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                          29.84  
  7 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           29.90  
  8 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                          30.03  
  9 Cothran, Aiden            11 FAC-CA                           30.60  
 10 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                          30.98  
 11 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                           31.14  
 12 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                          31.51  
 13 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           31.52  
 14 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           31.68  
 15 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           31.73  
 16 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                          31.80  
 17 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          31.81  
 18 Quintero, Ivan            12 RAA-CA                           31.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           31.11  
  2 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                          31.45  
  3 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          32.44  
  4 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                          32.55  
  5 Qiu, Bowen                12 CHS-CA                           32.79  
  6 Ibbetson, Luke            12 CHWP-CA                          33.28  
  7 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                          33.41  
  8 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                           33.43  
  9 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          33.50  
 10 Chung, Matthew            11 CCAQ-CA                          33.71  
 11 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                           34.13  
 12 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                          34.61  
 13 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           34.81  
 14 Way, Lukas                12 CHS-CA                           35.22  
 15 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                           35.25  
 16 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          35.29  
 17 Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                           35.32  
 18 Lee, Arthur               12 CCAQ-CA                          35.53  
 19 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                          35.89  
 20 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          36.08  
 21 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                            36.22  
 22 Arnaiz, Augie             11 RAA-CA                           36.24  
 23 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          36.29  
 24 Butcher, Joshua           11 FAC-CA                           37.30  
 25 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                          37.37  
 26 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                           37.62  
 27 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           37.89  
 28 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           38.16  
 29 Posth, Samuel             12 RAA-CA                           38.47  
 30 Lee, Joshua               12 CHS-CA                           38.51  
 31 Blahut, Nick              11 CCAQ-CA                          39.51  
 32 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                           39.80  
 33 Urena, Christian          12 CHS-CA                           40.41  
 34 McDermott, Tyler          12 CCAQ-CA                          41.62  
 35 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                           41.79  
 36 Curtis, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                          43.10  
 37 Langlois, Henry           11 CHWP-CA                          43.19  
 38 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                           44.23  
 39 Xu, Mason                 12 CHS-CA                           44.64  
 40 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                            45.09  
 41 Wells, Quintin            11 PST-CA                           50.69  
 42 Malhotra, Sumair          11 CHS-CA                           53.14  
 -- Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:02.92  
  2 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                         1:04.48  
  3 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         1:05.32  
  4 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:05.62  
  5 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                         1:07.24  
  6 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:07.63  
  7 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:07.83  
  8 Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                         1:08.44  
  9 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.39  
 10 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:10.68  
 11 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:10.75  
 12 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:14.36  
 13 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                        1:16.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        1:04.29  
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                         1:06.11  
  3 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                        1:09.40  
  4 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:11.25  
  5 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                         1:13.58  
  6 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.83  
  7 Ibbetson, Luke            12 CHWP-CA                        1:13.86  
  8 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.87  
  9 Larson Teague, Austin     12 FAC-CA                         1:15.06  
 10 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:15.23  
 11 Morton, Glenn             11 PST-CA                         1:16.63  
 12 Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                         1:17.28  
 13 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         1:17.96  
 14 Ireland, Jeremiah         11 YST-CA                         1:18.22  
 15 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:18.36  
 16 Henne, Jaden              12 HILL-CA                        1:20.59  
 17 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.30  
 18 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                         1:22.42  
 19 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.11  
 20 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                        1:23.17  
 21 Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                        1:23.69  
 22 Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                         1:25.33  
 23 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                        1:25.35  
 24 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                         1:25.79  
 25 Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                        1:27.41  
 26 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:27.89  
 27 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         1:29.73  
 28 Baskys, Ethan             12 UN-CA                          1:33.85  
 29 Butcher, Joshua           11 FAC-CA                         1:33.91  
 30 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                         1:37.71  
 31 Jones, Jalen              11 CHWP-CA                        1:40.94  
 32 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         1:45.25  
 33 Xu, Mason                 12 CHS-CA                         1:47.84  
 -- Bhutiani, Arnav           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         2:13.44  
  2 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        2:13.49  
  3 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         2:19.85  
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        2:20.66  
  5 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:22.20  
  6 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                         2:22.85  
  7 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         2:23.07  
  8 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         2:24.85  
  9 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         2:25.17  
 10 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:26.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                        2:22.34  
  2 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                         2:25.69  
  3 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         2:28.24  
  4 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        2:28.60  
  5 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        2:32.28  
  6 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         2:32.53  
  7 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:33.26  
  8 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         2:34.59  
  9 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                         2:38.27  
 10 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        2:39.80  
 11 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                        2:41.20  
 12 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                        2:41.52  
 13 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        2:45.08  
 14 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         2:45.91  
 15 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        2:46.43  
 16 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                         2:46.45  
 17 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         2:46.52  
 18 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                        2:46.61  
 19 Lee, Arthur               12 CCAQ-CA                        2:49.83  
 20 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                         2:53.63  
 21 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                         2:56.47  
 22 Arnaiz, Augie             11 RAA-CA                         2:57.36  
 23 Blahut, Nick              11 CCAQ-CA                        3:10.20  
 24 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          3:20.00  
 25 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         3:32.71  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        5:59.87  
  2 Banos, Ramon              12 TCC-CA                         6:24.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ireland, Jeremiah         11 YST-CA                         8:01.29  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                          34.39  
  2 Nunag, Gabe               12 CHS-CA                           35.00  
  3 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           35.03  
  4 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           36.20  
  5 Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                           36.66  
  6 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                           37.24  
  7 Banos, Ramon              12 TCC-CA                           37.47  
  8 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                          37.71  
  9 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                          38.09  
 10 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                           39.51  
 11 Cothran, Aiden            11 FAC-CA                           39.69  
 12 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           45.96  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          36.99  
  2 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                          37.03  
  3 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                           37.83  
  4 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           37.93  
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           38.31  
  6 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                          38.59  
  7 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           38.96  
  8 Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                           39.12  
  9 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          40.03  
 10 Larson Teague, Austin     12 FAC-CA                           40.82  
 11 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                          41.51  
 12 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                          41.93  
 13 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          42.12  
 14 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                          42.99  
 15 Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                           44.43  
 16 Morton, Glenn             11 PST-CA                           45.86  
 17 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          46.28  
 18 Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                          46.29  
 19 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                           46.90  
 20 Henne, Jaden              12 HILL-CA                          47.81  
 21 Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                          49.63  
 22 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                          49.71  
 23 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                           49.95  
 24 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                            50.78  
 25 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                            51.50  
 26 Lee, Joshua               12 CHS-CA                           52.45  
 27 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                           54.27  
 28 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                           55.69  
 29 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                           55.85  
 30 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           56.23  
 31 Jones, Jalen              11 CHWP-CA                          57.89  
 -- Bhutiani, Arnav           11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Xu, Mason                 12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                        1:15.47  
  2 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:17.23  
  3 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:18.01  
  4 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:19.33  
  5 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         1:20.31  
  6 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                        1:24.39  
  7 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:25.01  
  8 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:25.89  
 -- Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                             DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:16.81  
  2 Norris, Joshua            12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.86  
  3 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.89  
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:21.68  
  5 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:24.25  
  6 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:25.17  
  7 Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                         1:29.28  
  8 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.14  
  9 Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                        1:31.98  
 10 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                         1:33.20  
 11 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                         1:33.49  
 12 Arnaiz, Augie             11 RAA-CA                         1:33.86  
 13 Ibbetson, Luke            12 CHWP-CA                        1:33.92  
 14 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:34.47  
 15 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                        1:35.31  
 16 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:36.25  
 17 Curtis, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                        1:37.49  
 18 Blahut, Nick              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.04  
 19 Lee, Arthur               12 CCAQ-CA                        1:38.38  
 20 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                        1:39.70  
 21 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                         1:40.65  
 22 Urena, Christian          12 CHS-CA                         1:42.03  
 23 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                         1:46.85  
 24 Way, Lukas                12 CHS-CA                         1:50.07  
 25 Langlois, Henry           11 CHWP-CA                        2:00.64  
 26 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                         2:08.53  
 27 Wells, Quintin            11 PST-CA                         2:21.90  
 -- Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Murillo, Benny            11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Quintero, Ivan            12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Posth, Samuel             12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          40.40  
  2 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                           40.65  
  3 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                          41.67  
  4 Norris, Joshua            12 CCAQ-CA                          42.46  
  5 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                          43.17  
  6 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                          43.29  
  7 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                          43.64  
 -- Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                             DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                           42.75  
  2 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                          42.94  
  3 Candela, Sebastian        11 FAC-CA                           44.04  
  4 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           44.78  
  5 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                          45.46  
  6 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                           45.54  
  7 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                           45.71  
  8 Ibbetson, Luke            12 CHWP-CA                          45.75  
  9 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                            45.79  
 10 Glaser, Sean              11 HILL-CA                          46.20  
 11 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                          46.37  
 12 Chung, Matthew            11 CCAQ-CA                          46.39  
 13 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                          46.62  
 14 Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                           46.71  
 15 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          47.70  
 16 Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                           48.08  
 17 Rios, Oseas               11 MESA-CA                          48.97  
 18 Quintero, Ivan            12 RAA-CA                           49.75  
 19 Way, Lukas                12 CHS-CA                           49.92  
 20 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           50.89  
 21 McDermott, Tyler          12 CCAQ-CA                          50.95  
 22 Curtis, Cole              11 TMEC-CA                          51.72  
 23 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                          52.14  
 24 Blahut, Nick              11 CCAQ-CA                          52.49  
 25 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                           52.84  
 26 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           52.99  
 27 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                            53.52  
 28 Soy, Johan                11 CCAQ-CA                          53.54  
 29 Posth, Samuel             12 RAA-CA                           53.73  
 30 Lewis, Corbin             12 FAC-CA                           54.85  
 31 Butcher, Joshua           11 FAC-CA                           55.84  
 32 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                          57.76  
 33 Lee, Joshua               12 CHS-CA                         1:00.60  
 34 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         1:00.65  
 35 Urena, Christian          12 CHS-CA                         1:01.24  
 36 Villanueva, Jacob         11 FAC-CA                         1:03.01  
 -- Wells, Quintin            11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Xu, Mason                 12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Malhotra, Sumair          11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Langlois, Henry           11 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:20.83  
  2 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:23.02  
  3 Cothran, Aiden            11 FAC-CA                         1:27.16  
  4 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:28.01  
  5 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                         1:28.10  
  6 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:30.55  
  7 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        1:31.08  
  8 Evalle, Evan              11 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.35  
  9 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:32.12  
 10 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         1:38.52  
 -- Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:28.06  
  2 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                         1:29.46  
  3 Banos, Ramon              12 TCC-CA                         1:30.30  
  4 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                         1:32.86  
  5 Hacker, Matthew           12 TMEC-CA                        1:33.01  
  6 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         1:35.99  
  7 Ibbetson, Luke            12 CHWP-CA                        1:37.86  
  8 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:39.11  
  9 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         1:40.91  
 10 Larson Teague, Austin     12 FAC-CA                         1:41.29  
 11 Qiu, Bowen                12 CHS-CA                         1:41.41  
 12 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.01  
 13 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                        1:42.07  
 14 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          1:42.46  
 15 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:42.91  
 16 Henne, Jaden              12 HILL-CA                        1:43.39  
 17 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                        1:47.06  
 18 Baskys, Ethan             12 UN-CA                          1:47.93  
 19 Ireland, Jeremiah         11 YST-CA                         1:48.26  
 20 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                         1:50.44  
 21 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                         1:51.36  
 22 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                         1:54.97  
 23 Bhutiani, Arnav           11 HILL-CA                        2:08.76  
 -- Butcher, Joshua           11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jones, Jalen              11 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                           29.93  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                          32.60  
  3 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           32.91  
  4 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           33.21  
  5 Cothran, Aiden            11 FAC-CA                           34.08  
  6 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           34.35  
  7 Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                           34.47  
  8 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                           35.02  
  9 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                           35.84  
 10 Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                           36.39  
 11 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                          36.94  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                           34.40  
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           12 CHS-CA                           34.82  
  3 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           35.48  
  4 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                           36.23  
  5 Chan, Gavin               11 CCAQ-CA                          36.32  
  6 Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                           36.33  
  7 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                          36.82  
  8 Wilson, Maximus           12 DSRT-CA                          37.55  
  9 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           39.01  
 10 Urbano, Jaime             12 CHWP-CA                          39.53  
 11 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                          39.92  
 12 Failla, Maximo            11 CCAQ-CA                          40.78  
 13 Qiu, Bowen                12 CHS-CA                           40.96  
 14 Faranso, Dominic          12 RAA-CA                           41.50  
 15 Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                           41.70  
 16 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                          41.83  
 17 Woods, Zachary            12 CHS-CA                           43.18  
 18 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                           44.68  
 19 Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                          45.48  
 20 Baskys, Ethan             12 UN-CA                            46.29  
 21 Gudino, Josue             11 PST-CA                           46.82  
 22 Parge, David              11 RAA-CA                           47.07  
 23 Lee, Joshua               12 CHS-CA                           49.04  
 24 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                            55.11  
 25 Rivas, Dylan              12 FSON-CA                          56.88  
 -- Morton, Glenn             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fausto, Benjamin          12 HVDA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Ladinez, Jared            11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Xu, Mason                 12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        1:10.57  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan         12 MESA-CA                        1:13.46  
  3 Pham, Ethan               11 CCAQ-CA                        1:14.39  
  4 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                         1:19.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:18.31  
  2 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:18.67  
  3 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         1:20.25  
  4 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:21.10  
  5 Cothran, Aiden            11 FAC-CA                         1:23.75  
  6 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:24.50  
  7 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.95  
  8 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:25.01  
  9 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:27.22  
 10 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:29.57  
 11 Kudryashev, Daniel        11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.69  
 12 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          1:52.66  
 13 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                        2:03.40  
 -- Lim, Sky                  11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arnaiz, Augie             11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Banos, Ramon              12 TCC-CA                         1:14.88  
  2 Delaney, Ciaran           11 MESA-CA                        1:15.43  
  3 Noreen, Nathan            12 CHS-CA                         1:15.63  
  4 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:16.19  
  5 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:16.25  
  6 Wang, Sky                 11 RAA-CA                         1:17.71  
  7 Wang, Jayson              12 CHS-CA                         1:17.75  
  8 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:17.84  
  9 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        1:18.24  
 10 Cothran, Aiden            11 FAC-CA                         1:18.50  
 11 De Silva, Gayanuka        12 HILL-CA                        1:19.15  
 -- Perry, Nathan             12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Wesley            12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:17.54  
  2 Pianalto, Nolan           12 TCC-CA                         1:20.13  
  3 Truong, Colin             12 CCAQ-CA                        1:20.56  
  4 Ibbetson, Luke            12 CHWP-CA                        1:25.29  
  5 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        1:25.81  
  6 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        1:26.16  
  7 Larson Teague, Austin     12 FAC-CA                         1:26.84  
  8 Thigpen, Logan            12 RAA-CA                         1:27.35  
  9 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         1:29.77  
 10 Loomba, Arul              12 HILL-CA                        1:31.57  
 11 Shokry, Kevin             11 MESA-CA                        1:34.62  
 12 Ireland, Jeremiah         11 YST-CA                         1:35.52  
 13 Baskys, Ethan             12 UN-CA                          1:35.64  
 14 Oliveros, Darren          11 UN-CA                          1:42.26  
 15 Rocha, Xavier             11 UN-CA                          1:47.24  
 16 Reyes, Eden               12 FAC-CA                         1:54.52  
 -- Perzabal, Juan            11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Morton, Glenn             11 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kobayashi, Calvin         12 CROC-CA                        2:34.34  
  2 Pedroche, Luke            11 CHS-CA                         2:36.07  
  3 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         2:46.10  
  4 Sanchez, Jonathan         12 HVDA-CA                        2:46.32  
  5 Cannavino, Jayden         12 FAC-CA                         2:47.74  
  6 Peace, Joshua             12 YST-CA                         2:56.63  
  7 Cothran, Aiden            11 FAC-CA                         2:57.85  
.WHT - Division  
  1 George, Akash             12 CHS-CA                         2:38.09  
  2 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         2:46.15  
  3 Norris, Joshua            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.46  
  4 Elizondo, Eryk            12 TMEC-CA                        2:49.06  
  5 Norris, Matthew           11 CCAQ-CA                        2:52.10  
  6 Yang, Kevin               12 CHS-CA                         2:54.80  
  7 Chung, Timothy            12 CCAQ-CA                        2:55.65  
  8 Frausto, Vincent          11 CROC-CA                        3:02.64  
  9 Jauregui, Joshuah         12 CROC-CA                        3:06.34  
 10 Chung, Matthew            11 CCAQ-CA                        3:13.34  
 11 Zeleya, Reynard           12 CHS-CA                         3:15.01  
 12 Tak, Nathan               11 CHS-CA                         3:16.65  
 -- Samosir, Matthew          11 FAC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:58.98  
     1) Nguyen, Wesley 12               2) Murillo, Benny 11              
     3) Yang, Kevin 12                  4) Jenkins, Joshua 12             
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:03.66  
     1) Zhen, Christopher 11            2) Tu, Nathan 12                  
     3) Choi, John 11                   4) Chin, Jase 12                  
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:11.56  
     1) Elizondo, Eryk 12               2) Kudryashev, Daniel 11          
     3) Perzabal, Juan 11               4) Hacker, Matthew 12             
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.89  
     1) Cothran, Aiden 11               2) Candela, Sebastian 11          
     3) Lewis, Corbin 12                4) Cannavino, Jayden 12           
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:17.89  
     1) Chan, Gavin 11                  2) Lee, Arthur 12                 
     3) Soy, Johan 11                   4) Evalle, Evan 11                
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:21.31  
     1) Zeleya, Reynard 12              2) Woods, Zachary 12              
     3) Qiu, Bowen 12                   4) Tak, Nathan 11                 
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:39.45  
     1) Butcher, Joshua 11              2) Reyes, Eden 12                 
     3) Villanueva, Jacob 11            4) Samosir, Matthew 11            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:28.68  
     1) Nguyen, Wesley 12               2) Wang, Jayson 12                
     3) Noreen, Nathan 12               4) Jenkins, Joshua 12             
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:44.09  
     1) Zeleya, Reynard 12              2) Qiu, Bowen 12                  
     3) Yang, Kevin 12                  4) Tak, Nathan 11                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                           25.63  
  2 Salazar, Taylor           14 TCC-CA                           26.27  
  3 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                           26.81  
  4 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                           27.30  
  5 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                           27.56  
  6 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                          28.15  
  7 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                          28.31  
  8 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                          28.36  
  9 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                           28.74  
 10 Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                          28.88  
 11 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                           29.03  
 12 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                           29.12  
 13 Cheatwood, Gideon         14 HILL-CA                          29.54  
 14 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                           30.41  
 -- Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ratkovich, Perry          14 RIVR-CA                          24.34  
  2 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                            29.28  
  3 Wijaya, Brian             13 CCAQ-CA                          29.38  
  3 Olivier, Phillip          14 RAA-CA                           29.38  
  5 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                          29.40  
  6 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                           29.50  
  7 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                           29.58  
  8 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                           29.85  
  9 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                          29.92  
 10 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                            30.05  
 11 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                          30.26  
 12 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                            30.29  
 13 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                          30.38  
 14 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                           30.46  
 15 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                          30.61  
 16 Robbins, Luke             14 CHS-CA                           30.72  
 17 Ortega, Phillip           13 TMEC-CA                          30.85  
 18 Mulqueen, Aidan           13 CHS-CA                           31.02  
 19 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                           31.25  
 20 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                           31.32  
 21 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                           31.85  
 22 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                          32.11  
 23 Delgado, Noah             14 STOP-CA                          32.31  
 24 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                          32.73  
 25 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                          33.08  
 26 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           33.13  
 27 Xi, Leo                   14 CHS-CA                           33.24  
 28 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                          33.59  
 29 Castillo, Balin           14 CHS-CA                           33.74  
 30 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                           34.03  
 31 Campbell, Lucas           14 CHS-CA                           34.36  
 32 Larrondo, Esteban         13 HILL-CA                          36.33  
 33 Xu, Enoch                 13 RAA-CA                           36.95  
 34 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                          39.31  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Salazar, Taylor           14 TCC-CA                           57.01  
  2 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                          57.39  
  3 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         1:01.08  
  4 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:03.79  
  5 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         1:04.34  
  6 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:04.62  
  7 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:04.98  
  8 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:07.41  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ratkovich, Perry          14 RIVR-CA                          52.98  
  2 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         1:01.19  
  3 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:02.01  
  4 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                         1:02.16  
  5 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                         1:04.32  
  6 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        1:04.74  
  7 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        1:05.04  
  8 Olivier, Phillip          14 RAA-CA                         1:05.39  
  9 Wijaya, Brian             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.56  
 10 Rivas, Andy               14 FSON-CA                        1:06.01  
 11 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:06.26  
 12 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          1:07.28  
 13 Wu, John                  14 CCAQ-CA                        1:07.84  
 14 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:08.51  
 15 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        1:10.23  
 16 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:10.94  
 17 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                         1:10.97  
 18 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                        1:12.09  
 19 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:12.31  
 20 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                          1:12.62  
 21 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:13.06  
 22 Robbins, Luke             14 CHS-CA                         1:13.32  
 23 Mulqueen, Aidan           13 CHS-CA                         1:14.28  
 24 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.85  
 25 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         1:15.91  
 26 Xi, Leo                   14 CHS-CA                         1:15.98  
 27 Hutton, Andrew            13 TMEC-CA                        1:16.18  
 28 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 CHWP-CA                        1:17.16  
 29 Campbell, Lucas           14 CHS-CA                         1:18.17  
 30 McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                         1:22.52  
 31 Larrondo, Esteban         13 HILL-CA                        1:28.85  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:03.24  
  2 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:08.17  
  3 Pae, Harrison             14 CHWP-CA                        2:08.43  
  4 Salazar, Taylor           14 TCC-CA                         2:09.44  
  5 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         2:11.55  
  6 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         2:16.60  
  7 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         2:17.46  
  8 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         2:19.21  
  9 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         2:21.01  
 10 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         2:21.67  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ratkovich, Perry          14 RIVR-CA                        1:58.96  
  2 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         2:15.92  
  3 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        2:17.54  
  4 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:19.92  
  5 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         2:22.68  
  6 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                         2:23.92  
  7 Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                        2:24.56  
  8 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        2:26.17  
  9 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:27.20  
 10 Wijaya, Brian             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.95  
 11 Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                         2:30.27  
 12 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:31.05  
 13 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          2:31.53  
 14 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                        2:31.58  
 15 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        2:32.43  
 16 Delgado, Noah             14 STOP-CA                        2:36.58  
 17 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         2:36.79  
 18 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         2:36.92  
 19 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                         2:36.94  
 20 Ortega, Phillip           13 TMEC-CA                        2:39.62  
 21 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         2:40.37  
 22 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        2:42.57  
 23 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                          2:43.25  
 24 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        2:43.98  
 25 Castillo, Balin           14 CHS-CA                         2:44.58  
 26 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        2:44.61  
 27 Cheatwood, Gideon         14 HILL-CA                        2:46.29  
 28 Robbins, Luke             14 CHS-CA                         2:47.19  
 29 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                        2:49.67  
 30 Larrondo, Esteban         13 HILL-CA                        3:05.06  
 31 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                        3:09.25  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                        5:25.35  
  2 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         5:55.03  
  3 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         6:00.00  
.WHT - Division  
  1 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         6:18.10  
  2 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         6:26.50  
  3 Karan, Mitchell           14 TMEC-CA                        6:29.92  
  4 Rivas, Andy               14 FSON-CA                        6:42.85  
  5 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 CHWP-CA                        6:54.95  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:07.82  
  2 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         1:08.15  
  3 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                         1:09.41  
  4 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:09.69  
  5 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:12.06  
  6 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        1:18.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:10.53  
  2 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:14.04  
  3 Wijaya, Brian             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:15.57  
  4 Pae, Harrison             14 CHWP-CA                        1:15.96  
  5 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         1:16.61  
  6 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                        1:16.62  
  7 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:17.29  
  8 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          1:19.35  
  9 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.77  
 10 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        1:22.01  
 11 Robbins, Luke             14 CHS-CA                         1:22.37  
 12 Delgado, Noah             14 STOP-CA                        1:22.53  
 13 Mulqueen, Aidan           13 CHS-CA                         1:22.74  
 14 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.42  
 15 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:23.48  
 16 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:24.62  
 17 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:24.97  
 18 Ortega, Phillip           13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.24  
 19 Olivier, Phillip          14 RAA-CA                         1:26.01  
 20 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                         1:27.31  
 21 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:27.86  
 22 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                          1:30.63  
 23 Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                        1:37.59  
 24 Cortez, Misael            13 TMEC-CA                        1:39.04  
 25 Xu, Enoch                 13 RAA-CA                         1:42.55  
 -- Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Campbell, Lucas           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:35.22  
  2 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        2:40.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                         2:17.47  
  2 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:30.72  
  3 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:36.74  
  4 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         2:54.72  
  5 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:00.14  
  6 Robbins, Luke             14 CHS-CA                         3:05.55  
 -- Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:19.08  
  2 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:19.33  
  3 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         1:20.54  
  4 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         1:20.71  
  5 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:21.06  
 -- Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 To, Sean                  13 FSON-CA                        1:18.05  
  2 Pae, Harrison             14 CHWP-CA                        1:19.31  
  3 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          1:21.24  
  4 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                          1:21.36  
  5 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.81  
  6 Ching, Gabe               14 FAC-CA                         1:25.98  
  7 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:26.26  
  8 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        1:26.59  
  9 Castillo, Balin           14 CHS-CA                         1:26.66  
 10 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:27.15  
 11 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                         1:27.47  
 12 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         1:28.45  
 13 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         1:29.16  
 14 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:29.31  
 15 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:31.11  
 16 Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                         1:31.18  
 17 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.50  
 18 Cheatwood, Gideon         14 HILL-CA                        1:35.38  
 19 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                        1:38.11  
 20 Xi, Leo                   14 CHS-CA                         1:38.12  
 21 Olivier, Phillip          14 RAA-CA                         1:38.40  
 22 Larrondo, Esteban         13 HILL-CA                        1:38.62  
 23 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:41.57  
 24 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:42.18  
 25 Ortega, Phillip           13 TMEC-CA                        1:46.10  
 26 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:49.11  
 27 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:49.26  
 28 Xu, Enoch                 13 RAA-CA                         1:49.74  
 -- McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pittman, Luke             13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Romero, Diego             13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Campbell, Lucas           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         2:52.45  
  2 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         2:52.52  
  3 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         2:53.99  
  4 Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                         2:56.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:54.35  
  2 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                          2:56.42  
  3 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         2:56.73  
  4 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          2:57.13  
  5 Graham, Sean              14 FSON-CA                        3:02.07  
  6 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         3:09.32  
  7 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                         3:10.59  
  8 Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                        3:13.22  
  9 Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                        3:20.98  
 10 Gutierrez, Daniel         13 CHWP-CA                        3:29.33  
 11 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                        3:35.25  
 12 Larrondo, Esteban         13 HILL-CA                        3:40.64  
 -- Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:04.53  
  2 Dykier, Garrett           13 CHS-CA                         1:08.69  
  3 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         1:08.74  
  4 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         1:09.66  
  5 Sun, Sean                 14 CHS-CA                         1:12.20  
  6 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         1:12.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ratkovich, Perry          14 RIVR-CA                        1:05.43  
  2 Alberto, Julian           14 CHS-CA                         1:07.79  
  3 Edera, Joseph             14 CHS-CA                         1:12.81  
  4 Han, Nathan               14 CHS-CA                         1:15.17  
  5 Fleming, Luke             13 HILL-CA                        1:16.15  
  6 Wijaya, Brian             13 CCAQ-CA                        1:16.25  
  7 Wu, John                  14 CCAQ-CA                        1:18.56  
  8 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                          1:19.26  
  9 West, Shane               14 TCC-CA                         1:22.25  
 10 Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.65  
 11 Mulqueen, Aidan           13 CHS-CA                         1:25.54  
 12 Bryant, Joshua            13 UN-CA                          1:25.91  
 13 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        1:25.94  
 14 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                         1:30.79  
 15 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         1:30.98  
 16 Loomba, Pranav            13 HILL-CA                        1:31.03  
 17 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        1:31.22  
 18 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        1:32.40  
 19 Olivier, Phillip          14 RAA-CA                         1:40.61  
 20 Larrondo, Esteban         13 HILL-CA                        1:42.59  
 -- McNaughton, Paul          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Robbins, Luke             14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Campbell, Lucas           14 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:27.06  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                        2:28.55  
  2 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  14 CHS-CA                         2:29.69  
  3 Turner, Zachary           13 TCC-CA                         2:33.65  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Oliveros, Eugene          13 UN-CA                          2:37.59  
  2 West, Nathan              14 TCC-CA                         2:41.34  
  3 Worsham, Liam             13 TCC-CA                         2:42.49  
  4 Carlton, Steven           13 TCC-CA                         2:46.62  
  5 Wijaya, Brian             13 CCAQ-CA                        2:48.66  
  6 Guan, Allen               14 CCAQ-CA                        2:50.77  
  7 Yanes, Christopher        13 TCC-CA                         2:52.39  
  8 Hegardt, Jacob            14 PST-CA                         2:54.91  
  9 Agubata, Joshua           14 UN-CA                          2:58.30  
 10 Molina, Manny             13 FAC-CA                         3:03.57  
 11 Aranda, Jeremy            13 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.77  
 12 Guan, Allex               13 CCAQ-CA                        3:03.85  
 -- Saraf, Ryan               13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lee, Nathan               13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hutton, Andrew            13 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chu, Vincent              13 CCAQ-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kane, Kyle                14 CHWP-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                         4:46.85  
  2 Huang, Ethan              13 CCAQ-CA                        5:25.75  
  3 Chen, Daniel              14 FAC-CA                         5:44.00  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Robert          15 TCC-CA                           23.10  
  2 Cheng, Justin             15 CHS-CA                           26.16  
  3 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                           26.26  
  4 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                           26.84  
  5 Romero, Justin            15 UN-CA                            27.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                          23.35  
  2 McCombs, Benjamin         15 RIVR-CA                          23.88  
  3 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                          23.93  
  4 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                          24.59  
  5 Villela-Huerta, Erik      16 RIVR-CA                          25.57  
  6 Lin, Sean                 16 CHS-CA                           25.98  
  7 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                           26.25  
  8 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                          26.42  
  9 Tran, Christian           16 CHS-CA                           26.51  
 10 Larrondo, Ivan            15 HILL-CA                          28.45  
 11 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                          28.56  
 12 Sandoval, Christopher     15 TCC-CA                           30.57  
 -- Park, Anthony             15 CCAQ-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Robert          15 TCC-CA                           50.55  
  2 Cheng, Justin             15 CHS-CA                           59.83  
  3 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                         1:01.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                          51.52  
  2 McCombs, Benjamin         15 RIVR-CA                          52.50  
  3 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                          53.05  
  4 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                          54.92  
  5 Villela-Huerta, Erik      16 RIVR-CA                          59.13  
  6 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                          59.53  
  7 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                           59.74  
  8 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     17 TCC-CA                         1:00.70  
  9 Romero, Justin            15 UN-CA                          1:02.33  
 10 Park, Anthony             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.43  
 11 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                        1:06.29  
 12 Sandoval, Christopher     15 TCC-CA                         1:09.07  
 13 Larrondo, Ivan            15 HILL-CA                        1:09.93  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Robert          15 TCC-CA                         1:56.08  
  2 Haddad, Daniel            15 TCC-CA                         2:07.47  
  3 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     17 TCC-CA                         2:10.76  
  4 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                         2:11.23  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                        1:54.29  
  2 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                        2:00.76  
  3 Lin, Sean                 16 CHS-CA                         2:11.18  
  4 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                         2:13.25  
  5 Villela-Huerta, Erik      16 RIVR-CA                        2:20.16  
  6 Sandoval, Christopher     15 TCC-CA                         2:26.02  
  7 Romero, Justin            15 UN-CA                          2:26.32  
  8 Park, Anthony             15 CCAQ-CA                        2:29.29  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         5:35.06  
  2 Rivers, Jacob             15 CHS-CA                         5:35.86  
  3 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     17 TCC-CA                         5:38.11  
  4 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                        5:46.11  
  5 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                         5:52.68  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                         5:38.64  
  2 Sandoval, Christopher     15 TCC-CA                         6:38.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron     17 TCC-CA                         1:07.74  
  2 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                         1:10.42  
.WHT - Division  
  1 McCombs, Benjamin         15 RIVR-CA                        1:01.77  
  2 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                        1:04.33  
  3 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                        1:08.10  
  4 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                        1:10.52  
  5 Larrondo, Ivan            15 HILL-CA                        1:38.57  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:26.46  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                        2:17.72  
  2 Hunter, Evan              17 RIVR-CA                        2:29.44  
  3 Miller, Hayden            15 CHS-CA                         2:35.58  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Stegmeier, Steven         15 TCC-CA                         1:12.56  
  2 Lin, Sean                 16 CHS-CA                         1:14.00  
  3 Cheng, Justin             15 CHS-CA                         1:16.02  
  4 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                         1:17.18  
  5 Rivers, Jacob             15 CHS-CA                         1:17.20  
  6 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         1:23.07  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tran, Christian           16 CHS-CA                         1:19.79  
  2 Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                        1:22.75  
  3 Park, Anthony             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:23.78  
  4 Larrondo, Ivan            15 HILL-CA                        1:26.18  
  5 Romero, Justin            15 UN-CA                          1:27.20  
  6 Sandoval, Christopher     15 TCC-CA                         1:29.67  
 -- Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob             15 CHS-CA                         2:45.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Larrondo, Ivan            15 HILL-CA                        3:09.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Campbell, Robert          15 TCC-CA                           56.43  
  2 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                         1:02.60  
  3 Haddad, Daniel            15 TCC-CA                         1:06.84  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Milligan, Ryan            17 RIVR-CA                          58.72  
  2 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                        1:00.24  
  3 McCombs, Benjamin         15 RIVR-CA                        1:00.80  
  4 Carnley, Brennan          16 RIVR-CA                        1:03.94  
  5 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA                        1:05.72  
  6 Romero, Justin            15 UN-CA                          1:15.58  
  7 Villela-Huerta, Erik      16 RIVR-CA                        1:19.90  
  8 Park, Anthony             15 CCAQ-CA                        1:22.35  
  9 Larrondo, Ivan            15 HILL-CA                        1:39.37  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:31.21  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                         2:19.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Huang, Warren             15 CHS-CA                         2:24.54  
  2 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         2:27.19  
  3 Stegmeier, Steven         15 TCC-CA                         2:37.46  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CROC-CA                        2:15.21  
  2 Avellaneda, Nick          16 CHS-CA                         2:30.92  
  3 Na, Andrew                15 CHS-CA                         2:49.94  
  4 Sandoval, Christopher     15 TCC-CA                         2:57.23  
  5 Larrondo, Ivan            15 HILL-CA                        3:10.51  
 -- Gloria, Adrian            16 RIVR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob             15 CHS-CA                         5:09.85  
  2 Chion, Aaron              18 CHS-CA                         5:10.12  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                            1:36.18  
     1) Carnley, Brennan 16             2) Ratkovich, Perry 14            
     3) McCombs, Benjamin 15            4) Milligan, Ryan 17              
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:46.87  
     1) Campbell, Robert 15             2) Partida, Gerardo 13            
     3) Turner, Zachary 13              4) Haddad, Daniel 15              
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  1:54.52  
     1) West, Nathan 14                 2) Salazar, Taylor 14             
     3) Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron 17        4) Worsham, Liam 13               
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                            1:59.21  
     1) Hunter, Evan 17                 2) McCombs, Benjamin 15           
     3) Milligan, Ryan 17               4) Carnley, Brennan 16            
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:13.07  
     1) Joseph, Paxon M8                2) Mejia, Madeline W8             
     3) Siepker, Grace W7               4) Schermerhorn, Liam M7          
  2 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    1:24.05  
     1) Osorio, Jesse M8                2) Torres, Lily W8                
     3) Polhemus, Blake M8              4) Di Bello, Alan M8              
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                1:45.14  
     1) Edera, Alexis W7                2) Dela Cruz, Keith M8            
     3) Kline, Denver M8                4) Jia, Yvonne W8                 
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:45.41  
     1) Qian, Malvyn M7                 2) Andrade, Jovee W6              
     3) Shelby, Kara W7                 4) Serna Arbow, Damian M8         
 
Mixed 5-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Andrade, Jovee W6               2) Flores, Tristan M7             
     3) Serna Arbow, Damian M8          4) Jia, Yvonne W8                 
 
Mixed 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                               2:42.79  
     1) Se, Nickolas M9                 2) Gomez, Natalia W10             
     3) Shaffer, Jacob M10              4) Jackson, Bella W10             
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:43.09  
     1) Hatzfeld, Makayla W10           2) Landherr, Lucy W10             
     3) Canales, Alex M10               4) Mokdad, Zak M10                
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:44.83  
     1) Ogilvie, Riley W9               2) Aguilera, Jonah M10            
     3) Adams, Jill W10                 4) Wang, Kyle M9                  
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:46.93  
     1) O'Lee, Caleb M9                 2) Liu, Karissa W9                
     3) Hem, Madison W8                 4) Araneta, Jeremy M10            
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:48.28  
     1) Chen, Sophia W10                2) Cotton, Amanda W9              
     3) Schermerhorn, Drew M9           4) Schermerhorn, Liam M7          
  6 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               3:00.29  
     1) Binuya, Vincent M8              2) Stewart, Christian M9          
     3) Araiza, Alexis W9               4) Ward, Kristyn W10              
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                3:02.58  
     1) Failla, Lucca M9                2) Potter, Miley W9               
     3) Chan, Brandon M9                4) Potter, Irelyn W9              
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  3:05.23  
     1) Lund, Irja W9                   2) Hutton, Jackson M10            
     3) Davis, Braelyn W9               4) Chen, Ethan M9                 
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               3:28.34  
     1) Andrade, Emily W10              2) Fung, Dylan M9                 
     3) Gallegos, Isabel W9             4) Molina, Diego M10              
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'C'                                3:42.13  
     1) Bautista, Lionel M9             2) Chen, Sure W9                  
     3) Ayala, Anais W10                4) Qian, Jeremiah M9              
 
Mixed 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:19.30  
     1) Norris, Jenna W9                2) Lei, Ethan M10                 
     3) Liu, Karissa W9                 4) Chang, Alec M10                
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:23.78  
     1) Hatzfeld, Makayla W10           2) Aguilera, Jonah M10            
     3) Wang, Kyle M9                   4) Ogilvie, Riley W9              
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:27.86  
     1) Moya, Autumn W9                 2) Garza, Elianna W9              
     3) Fragoza, Valerie W9             4) Ulloa, Mariela W10             
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:28.32  
     1) Stewart, Christian M9           2) Thammagno, Gracelynn W9        
     3) Cannavino, Jocelyn W10          4) Chen, Dalvin M10               
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:28.50  
     1) Potter, Irelyn W9               2) Fung, Ashley W9                
     3) Araneta, Jeremy M10             4) Rosenthal, Landen M9           
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:31.66  
     1) Schermerhorn, Drew M9           2) Kim, Aspen W10                 
     3) Kim, Hendrix M8                 4) Woods, Kloie W10               
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'C'                                2:33.91  
     1) McDermott, Bailey W9            2) O'Lee, Caleb M9                
     3) Hem, Madison W8                 4) Chan, Brandon M9               
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:43.34  
     1) Landherr, Lucy W10              2) Flores, Tristan M7             
     3) Bautista, Lionel M9             4) Flynn, Kaegan W10              
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'D'                                2:47.43  
     1) Araos, Heyden W9                2) Nozawa, Eli M9                 
     3) Gilliatt, Caleb M10             4) Potter, Miley W9               
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                                  2:57.28  
     1) Hutton, Jackson M10             2) Wilke, Cassandra W10           
     3) Hernandez, Alexander M7         4) Siepker, Ava W10               
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                               2:58.50  
     1) Tiratira, Daniel M10            2) Villanueva, Alexa W9           
     3) Ward, Kristyn W10               4) Fung, Dylan M9                 
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Cravens, Maya W9                2) Kudryashev, Gregory M8         
     3)                                 4) Cotton, Amanda W9              
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                            1:46.73  
     1) Villela-Huerta, Erik M16        2) Johnson, Rachel W18            
     3) Hunter, Evan M17                4) DeAnda, Ashley W15             
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:50.79  
     1) Moreno-Crestejo, Alexander M14  2) Lai, Kailyn W15                
     3) Shin, Kayla W15                 4) Dykier, Garrett M13            
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                1:52.99  
     1) Huang, Warren M15               2) Gavela, Sydney W15             
     3) Gibo, Leilani W16               4) Cheng, Justin M15              
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'D'                                1:54.86  
     1) Han, Nathan M14                 2) Lee, Sammie W13                
     3) Olivar, Sam W13                 4) Miller, Hayden M15             
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                1:58.57  
     1) Chu, Vincent M13                2) Ybarra, Marissa W13            
     3) Black, Audrey W14               4) Huang, Ethan M13               
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'F'                                2:01.57  
     1) Alberto, Julian M14             2) Macias, Lauren W14             
     3) Meyer, Katie W15                4) Edera, Joseph M14              
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'E'                                2:01.66  
     1) Sun, Sean M14                   2) Tak, Sadie W13                 
     3) Wang, Jaylin W14                4) Castillo, Balin M14            
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:02.86  
     1) Karan, Mitchell M14             2) Kirk, Naketris W14             
     3) Agaibi, Miriam W13              4) Cortez, Misael M13             
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'G'                                     DQ  
     1) Lee, Nathan M13                 2) Tiang, Jace W15                
     3) Keung, Natalie W14              4) Robbins, Luke M14              
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:09.51  
     1) Han, Nathan M14                 2) Gavela, Sydney W15             
     3) Lee, Sammie W13                 4) Cheng, Justin M15              
  2 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:13.44  
     1) Sumioka, Adam M17               2) Copat, Ella Marie W13          
     3) Abel, Grace W13                 4) Park, Anthony M15              
  3 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:28.39  
     1) Wijaya, Brian M13               2) Guan, Allex M13                
     3) Ov, Kylie W13                   4) Liu, Sophia W14                
 -- Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Villela-Huerta, Erik M16        2) Johnson, Rachel W18            
     3) Ratkovich, Perry M14            4) DeAnda, Ashley W15             
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Shin, Kayla W15                 2) Dykier, Garrett M13            
     3) Olivar, Sam W13                 4)