TCC JAG Qualifier BRW LC Meet - Meet Results

TCC JAG Qualifier BRW LC Meet
6/3/2017 - 6/4/2017
Claremont, California United States
Updated: 6/4/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to The Claremont Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/4/2017 04:35 PM
           2017 CA TCC  June LC JAG Qualifier - 6/3/2017 to 6/4/2017           
                              Sanction #: S17-120                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           41.08  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          42.75  
  3 Schneider, Addison T       7 TMEC-CA                          44.53  
.RED - Division  
  1 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                          43.76  
  2 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                          50.69  
  3 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                          51.31  
  4 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                          53.42  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           43.05  
  2 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           45.15  
  3 Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA                          45.46  
  4 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                          53.25  
  5 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                          54.79  
  6 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                          55.89  
  7 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                           57.15  
  8 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                          58.82  
  9 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                          59.62  
 10 Littler, Khloe R           7 RAA-CA                         1:00.02  
 11 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                         1:00.61  
 12 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                         1:01.06  
 13 Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                        1:06.49  
 14 Zakaria, Nadia             8 HILL-CA                        1:30.40  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                         1:31.65  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                        1:34.90  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                         1:44.85  
  2 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                        1:50.26  
  3 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:52.38  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:37.75  
  2 Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA                        1:43.68  
  3 Li, XiaHan                 8 HILL-CA                        1:47.56  
  4 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                         2:03.52  
  5 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                        2:07.94  
  6 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                        2:08.44  
  7 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                         2:08.98  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           49.03  
  2 McGaughy, Ainsley W        7 TMEC-CA                          51.55  
  3 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          52.12  
  4 Schneider, Addison T       7 TMEC-CA                          56.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                          58.90  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           53.37  
  2 Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA                          53.77  
  3 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                           59.46  
  4 Siepker, Grace R           7 TMEC-CA                        1:00.58  
  5 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                         1:01.43  
  6 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                        1:05.84  
  7 Segura, Mara J             8 MESA-CA                        1:09.02  
  8 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                        1:09.64  
  9 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                        1:10.10  
 10 Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                        1:10.99  
 11 Shore, Ashley B            7 MESA-CA                        1:12.16  
 12 Quintero, Drea             8 RAA-CA                         1:16.08  
 13 Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                        1:17.56  
 14 Ogilvie, Peyton R          5 CHS-CA                         1:21.95  
 15 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                         1:22.89  
 16 Zakaria, Nadia             8 HILL-CA                        1:23.43  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           53.34  
  2 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                           53.94  
.RED - Division  
  1 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:02.17  
  2 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                        1:02.45  
  3 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                        1:03.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           58.93  
  2 Soiles, Cassie J           8 HILL-CA                        1:00.57  
  3 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                         1:02.98  
  4 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                         1:08.80  
  5 Harvey, Christina L        8 MESA-CA                        1:09.64  
  6 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                        1:19.82  
  7 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                        1:38.45  
 -- Littler, Khloe R           7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Li, XiaHan                 8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bian, Alyssa               7 RAA-CA                           42.70  
  2 Savage, Olivia G           8 TCC-CA                           50.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richmond, Kaylee           7 TMEC-CA                          52.97  
  2 Asbury, Grace I            8 FSON-CA                          56.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bivens, Teagen E           8 TCC-CA                           55.94  
  2 Chin, Maya                 8 TCC-CA                           59.38  
  3 Youngstrom, Lily M         8 HILL-CA                        1:04.27  
  4 Douglas, McKenzie M        8 TMEC-CA                        1:06.35  
  5 Chen, Jacqueline L         8 TCC-CA                         1:11.81  
  6 Freede, Quin L             8 TCC-CA                         1:24.80  
  7 Galvan, Zariah E           6 FSON-CA                        1:34.91  
 -- Terranova, Reagan M        6 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Littler, Khloe R           7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yan, Adele J               8 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Li, XiaHan                 8 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  3:07.38  
     1) Bivens, Teagen E 8              2) Chin, Maya 8                   
     3) Chen, Jacqueline L 8            4) Savage, Olivia G 8             
     1:35.62  3:07.38                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  3:42.02  
     1) Bivens, Teagen E 8              2) Freede, Quin L 8               
     3) Savage, Olivia G 8              4) Chin, Maya 8                   
     2:17.32  3:42.02                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                           33.16  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                           33.54  
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                          36.39  
  4 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                          37.17  
  5 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                          37.33  
  6 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           37.72  
  7 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                           37.76  
  8 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                           38.25  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           37.00  
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                          37.51  
  3 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                          38.53  
  4 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           39.14  
  5 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                           39.15  
  6 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                          39.17  
  7 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                          39.21  
  8 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          39.43  
  9 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                            39.79  
 10 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                          39.84  
 11 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           40.44  
 12 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                           42.00  
 13 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                          42.26  
 14 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          43.45  
 15 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                           43.52  
 16 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                            44.18  
 17 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          45.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tai, Amanda               10 HILL-CA                          36.89  
  2 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                           40.43  
  3 Chen, Sophia L            10 TMEC-CA                          40.58  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           40.73  
  5 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                           40.94  
  6 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                          41.01  
  7 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                          41.34  
  8 Ingram, Anna C             9 MESA-CA                          41.36  
  9 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                          41.77  
 10 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          41.89  
 11 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          42.16  
 12 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           42.90  
 13 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                           42.94  
 14 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          43.11  
 15 Thai, Cabrini T            9 RAA-CA                           43.25  
 16 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                           43.72  
 17 Crawford, Sky M            9 RAA-CA                           43.77  
 18 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                          44.14  
 19 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                          44.21  
 20 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                           44.54  
 21 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                          45.55  
 22 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                          45.87  
 23 Sharpe, Addisyn L          9 RAA-CA                           46.52  
 24 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           47.85  
 25 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           47.96  
 26 Romero, Maya R            10 RAA-CA                           49.30  
 27 Nassar, Grace A           10 CHWP-CA                          50.35  
 28 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                           50.42  
 29 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                          50.80  
 30 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                           52.22  
 31 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                           52.86  
 32 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                          53.28  
 33 Todd, Claire S             9 RAA-CA                           53.43  
 34 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                           53.68  
 35 Zakaria, Ariana N          9 HILL-CA                          53.94  
 36 Wilke, Cassandra J        10 TMEC-CA                          56.62  
 37 Jones, Alyssa N            9 CHWP-CA                          58.97  
 38 Jacobus, Rena A           10 MBA-CA                         1:03.03  
 39 Heston, Cassandra P        9 RAA-CA                         1:07.18  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                         1:11.62  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:15.14  
  3 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                        1:19.74  
  4 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                        1:21.58  
  5 Tai, Amanda               10 HILL-CA                        1:22.14  
  6 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         1:22.96  
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                        1:24.83  
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         1:25.98  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                        1:19.60  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         1:21.51  
  3 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                        1:23.77  
  4 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:24.07  
  5 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         1:28.95  
  6 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                          1:31.08  
  7 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                        1:33.16  
 -- Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                            DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                         1:20.45  
  2 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                        1:20.95  
  3 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                         1:26.78  
  4 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        1:26.90  
  5 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                         1:31.12  
  6 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                         1:31.86  
  7 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                        1:32.98  
  8 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:34.13  
  9 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                         1:35.73  
 10 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        1:36.35  
 11 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA                        1:37.13  
 12 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:37.73  
 13 Ingram, Anna C             9 MESA-CA                        1:38.28  
 14 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:38.55  
 15 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                          1:39.06  
 16 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                         1:40.81  
 17 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                        1:41.16  
 18 Thai, Cabrini T            9 RAA-CA                         1:42.60  
 19 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        1:44.14  
 20 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                         1:44.46  
 21 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                         1:45.34  
 22 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                         1:47.21  
 23 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        1:48.50  
 24 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                         1:48.83  
 25 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                         1:57.04  
 26 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        2:05.39  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                         2:44.96  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         2:53.94  
     1:24.91  2:53.94                                                      
  3 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                        2:55.51  
     1:23.71  2:55.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         2:49.91  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                        2:54.79  
     1:24.18  2:54.79                                                      
  3 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                         3:01.63  
     1:26.33  3:01.63                                                      
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                        3:01.63  
     1:29.91  3:01.63                                                      
  5 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         3:01.65  
     1:27.09  3:01.65                                                      
  6 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         3:06.74  
     1:33.14  3:06.74                                                      
  7 Tai, Amanda               10 HILL-CA                        3:09.04  
     1:28.28  3:09.04                                                      
  8 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                          3:09.75  
     1:31.42  3:09.75                                                      
  9 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        3:11.61  
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                        3:12.54  
     1:37.88  3:12.54                                                      
 11 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                        3:17.43  
     1:33.44  3:17.43                                                      
 12 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                          3:28.97  
     1:36.98  3:28.97                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                           42.94  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           43.64  
  3 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                           44.60  
  4 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                          44.89  
  5 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                           45.05  
  6 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                          45.30  
  7 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                          45.49  
  8 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          45.70  
  9 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                          45.77  
 10 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                          46.21  
 11 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                           46.31  
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          47.14  
 13 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                           47.53  
 14 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                            51.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           46.81  
  2 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           47.78  
  3 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          48.12  
  4 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           48.19  
  5 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                          49.31  
  6 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                          49.71  
  7 Chen, Sophia L            10 TMEC-CA                          50.01  
  8 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          51.21  
  9 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                           51.54  
 10 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                            51.82  
 11 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                          51.95  
 12 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          52.52  
 13 Ingram, Anna C             9 MESA-CA                          52.53  
 14 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                          53.58  
 15 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                          54.59  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                          47.57  
  2 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                           48.05  
  3 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                          51.22  
  4 Crawford, Sky M            9 RAA-CA                           52.07  
  5 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                           52.69  
  6 Thai, Cabrini T            9 RAA-CA                           53.04  
  7 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           53.28  
  8 Hands, Cappy F            10 TMEC-CA                          53.67  
  9 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                          53.92  
  9 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           53.92  
 11 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           53.98  
 12 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                          54.88  
 13 Ayala, Anais E            10 CHS-CA                           55.16  
 14 Sharpe, Addisyn L          9 RAA-CA                           56.64  
 15 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                           57.18  
 16 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           58.44  
 17 Nassar, Grace A           10 CHWP-CA                          59.26  
 18 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                          59.93  
 19 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         1:00.80  
 20 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                         1:01.08  
 21 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        1:01.27  
 22 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                         1:01.40  
 23 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                         1:02.97  
 24 Zakaria, Ariana N          9 HILL-CA                        1:03.71  
 25 Wilke, Cassandra J        10 TMEC-CA                        1:06.21  
 26 Heston, Cassandra P        9 RAA-CA                         1:14.55  
 -- Jones, Alyssa N            9 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         1:29.19  
  2 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         1:33.22  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                        1:33.50  
  4 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                        1:34.13  
  5 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:34.80  
  6 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                        1:36.70  
  7 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.95  
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                        1:41.26  
  9 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         1:46.19  
.RED - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        1:40.51  
  2 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:41.94  
  3 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                         1:42.73  
  4 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                         1:43.22  
  5 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                          1:44.70  
  6 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        1:47.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                        1:43.27  
  2 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA                        1:43.37  
  3 Ingram, Anna C             9 MESA-CA                        1:46.38  
  4 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                         1:47.39  
  5 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:55.11  
  6 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                         1:55.89  
  7 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                         1:58.14  
  8 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                        2:02.08  
  9 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                         2:03.29  
 10 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                         2:11.89  
 -- McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tai, Amanda               10 HILL-CA                          47.79  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                           48.69  
  3 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                          49.17  
  4 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          49.69  
  5 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                          53.72  
  6 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                           54.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                           49.35  
  2 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           49.38  
  3 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           49.87  
  4 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                           50.19  
  5 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                          52.61  
  6 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                            54.94  
  7 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          55.07  
  8 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                            55.32  
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                          57.50  
 10 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           59.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          52.42  
  2 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           52.69  
  3 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          53.23  
  4 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                           54.73  
  5 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                           56.12  
  6 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           57.73  
  7 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                          58.31  
  8 Ingram, Anna C             9 MESA-CA                          58.74  
  9 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                          59.33  
 10 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                        1:00.16  
 11 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        1:00.28  
 12 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         1:00.86  
 13 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA                        1:00.88  
 14 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                         1:05.22  
 15 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        1:09.44  
 16 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                         1:09.67  
 17 Williamson, Claire A      10 MESA-CA                        1:16.96  
 18 Jacobus, Rena A           10 MBA-CA                         1:17.64  
 -- Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thai, Cabrini T            9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                         1:34.28  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:45.48  
  3 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                        1:47.02  
  4 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:47.31  
  5 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        1:55.61  
  6 Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                        1:55.80  
.RED - Division  
  1 Adams, Jill E             10 CHS-CA                         1:49.30  
  2 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                        1:51.20  
  3 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                        1:51.38  
  4 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                         1:54.31  
  5 Thai, Cabrini T            9 RAA-CA                         1:56.55  
  6 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                         1:56.87  
  7 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                          1:58.23  
  8 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         1:59.20  
  9 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                         2:00.50  
 10 Shore, Hayley M           10 MESA-CA                        2:03.64  
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                            DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tai, Amanda               10 HILL-CA                        1:46.06  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                        1:50.92  
  3 Denison, Zoe R            10 TMEC-CA                        1:54.34  
  4 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        1:57.64  
  5 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                         1:57.82  
  6 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                          1:58.63  
  7 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                        2:01.13  
  8 Siepker, Ava R            10 TMEC-CA                        2:03.10  
  9 Parker, Madison G         10 TMEC-CA                        2:04.27  
 10 Ingram, Anna C             9 MESA-CA                        2:04.88  
 11 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                        2:05.14  
 12 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                        2:05.50  
 13 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                         2:06.36  
 14 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                         2:06.39  
 15 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                         2:08.76  
 16 Nassar, Grace A           10 CHWP-CA                        2:12.47  
 17 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        2:16.15  
 18 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                        2:18.61  
 19 Davis, Braelyn H           9 TMEC-CA                        2:19.72  
 20 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                         2:21.36  
 21 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         2:22.08  
 22 Flynn, Kaegan A           10 CHS-CA                         2:24.15  
 23 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                         2:25.05  
 24 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        2:25.65  
 25 Todd, Claire S             9 RAA-CA                         2:29.00  
 26 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                         2:31.13  
 -- De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                           36.28  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                           36.79  
  3 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                           38.36  
  4 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                           41.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                            42.28  
  2 Tai, Amanda               10 HILL-CA                          42.89  
  3 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                           43.35  
  4 Fontelera, Caitlin R      10 FSON-CA                          44.54  
  5 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                           45.59  
  6 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                          48.57  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                           43.70  
  2 Tse, Nikki                10 CHS-CA                           44.51  
  3 Asbury, Gwen A             9 FSON-CA                          45.49  
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Emy     10 FSON-CA                          46.32  
  5 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                          46.41  
  6 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                          46.87  
  7 De Vera, Elisha C          9 FSON-CA                          47.00  
  8 Cohut, Sarah M             9 FSON-CA                          47.43  
  9 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                           48.87  
 10 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                          49.85  
 11 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                           49.91  
 12 Cotton, Amanda F           9 TMEC-CA                          50.04  
 13 Hermann, Delaina R        10 HILL-CA                          51.35  
 14 Sullivan-Douglass, Zoe A   9 TMEC-CA                          51.76  
 15 Thai, Cabrini T            9 RAA-CA                           53.25  
 16 Rivers, Chloe G            9 UN-CA                            53.35  
 17 O'Brien, Lexie G           9 RAA-CA                           54.97  
 18 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                           55.58  
 19 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                           55.63  
 20 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                           56.11  
 21 Sobel-Sperry, Rebecca O   10 TCC-CA                           57.11  
 22 Terranova, Shelby L        8 HILL-CA                          57.63  
 23 Bivens, Shannon E         10 TCC-CA                           59.37  
 24 Shen, Diana J             10 HILL-CA                        1:01.25  
 25 Friesen, Brooke K          9 TCC-CA                         1:02.61  
 26 Tarros-Cooper, Harper M   10 TCC-CA                         1:08.04  
 27 Aiello, Emily P           10 TCC-CA                         1:10.12  
 28 Shen, Cynthia J            8 HILL-CA                        1:25.30  
 29 Williamson, Claire A      10 MESA-CA                        1:26.94  
 -- Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ingram, Anna C             9 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Xiao, Vanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:25.98  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                        1:28.11  
  3 Cummins, Sam J            10 CHS-CA                         1:32.12  
  4 Scudder, Sydney J         10 TCC-CA                         1:35.11  
  5 Xiao, Lanna T             10 CHS-CA                         1:38.21  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                        1:49.48  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                        1:45.17  
  2 Gamble, Mia A              9 TCC-CA                         1:48.51  
  3 Choi, Faith Y              9 TCC-CA                         1:55.64  
  4 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        1:56.12  
  5 McPhail, Presley L         9 RAA-CA                         1:56.22  
  6 Tai, Alicia                9 HILL-CA                        2:00.40  
  7 Struve, Kelsey J           9 TCC-CA                         2:02.99  
  8 Bilhartz, Lucy K           8 RAA-CA                         2:05.93  
  9 Romero, Maya R            10 RAA-CA                         2:10.50  
 10 Chin, Ella                10 TCC-CA                         2:11.64  
 11 Aiello, Julia M           10 TCC-CA                         2:13.15  
 -- Woodward, Delaney E       10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Todd, Claire S             9 RAA-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Dell, Teagan M          10 CHS-CA                         2:59.42  
     1:24.30  2:59.42                                                      
  2 Cinnamo, Gabby M          10 MESA-CA                        3:10.95  
     1:33.41  3:10.95                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Alexis C        10 FSON-CA                        3:14.43  
     1:31.12  3:14.43                                                      
  4 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                         3:30.31  
     1:39.90  3:30.31                                                      
  5 Yan, Maggie J             10 TMEC-CA                        3:31.64  
     1:44.96  3:31.64                                                      
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn K             8 MESA-CA                        3:35.89  
     1:43.93  3:35.89                                                      
 -- Van Der Linden, Claire A   9 UN-CA                               DQ  
     1:39.83       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Landeros, Rebecca N       10 HILL-CA                        3:46.58  
     1:41.83  3:46.58                                                      
  2 Ogilvie, Riley P           9 CHS-CA                         3:49.34  
     1:52.44  3:49.34                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:21.67  
     1) Xiao, Vanna T 10                2) Cummins, Sam J 10              
     3) Adams, Jill E 10                4) O'Dell, Teagan M 10            
     1:12.06  2:21.67                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:35.28  
     1) Battaglione, Abigail K 10       2) Aiello, Julia M 10             
     3) Scudder, Sydney J 10            4) Gamble, Mia A 9                
     1:20.81  2:35.28                                                      
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'B'                                2:49.57  
     1) Ogilvie, Riley P 9              2) Flynn, Kaegan A 10             
     3) Tse, Nikki 10                   4) Xiao, Lanna T 10               
     1:48.24  2:49.57                                                      
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:55.14  
     1) Bilhartz, Lucy K 8              2) Thai, Cabrini T 9              
     3) O'Brien, Lexie G 9              4) McPhail, Presley L 9           
     1:32.45  2:55.14                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:41.32  
     1) Xiao, Lanna T 10                2) O'Dell, Teagan M 10            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 10               4) Xiao, Vanna T 10               
     1:27.67  2:41.32                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:58.02  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 10            2) Battaglione, Abigail K 10      
     3) Gamble, Mia A 9                 4) Aiello, Julia M 10             
     1:34.85  2:58.02                                                      
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) McPhail, Presley L 9            2) Thai, Cabrini T 9              
     3) Bian, Alyssa 7                  4) Perez, Viviana I 10            
     1:45.32       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           31.94  
  2 Castaneda, Jesie R        11 RAA-CA                           32.13  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                            30.41  
  2 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                           30.78  
  3 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                           30.94  
  4 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           31.27  
  5 Neal, Bronte K            12 RAA-CA                           32.04  
  6 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                          32.74  
  7 Schwabe, Petra D          11 RAA-CA                           33.37  
  8 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                           33.49  
  9 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                          33.62  
 10 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                          34.07  
 11 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                          34.13  
 12 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                          34.41  
 13 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          34.73  
 14 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                           34.86  
 15 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                          34.96  
 16 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA                           35.18  
.RED - Division  
  1 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           32.77  
  2 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                           34.72  
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                           34.73  
  4 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                          34.74  
  5 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                           34.90  
  6 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA                           35.00  
  7 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           35.05  
  8 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                           35.28  
  9 Tang, Kylie A             11 MESA-CA                          35.48  
 10 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          35.65  
 11 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                           35.71  
 12 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                          35.75  
 13 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          36.02  
 14 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          36.92  
 15 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           37.02  
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                          37.22  
 17 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                          37.47  
 18 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                          37.49  
 19 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                          37.66  
 20 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                           37.89  
 21 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          38.74  
 22 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           39.78  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                           34.63  
  2 Durant, KayeLee K         12 TMEC-CA                          35.63  
  3 Rogers, Lauren L          11 MESA-CA                          36.07  
  4 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          11 RAA-CA                           36.33  
  5 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                          36.77  
  6 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                           37.00  
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                          37.02  
  8 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                          37.13  
  9 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           37.51  
 10 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                          37.57  
 11 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           37.84  
 12 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          38.04  
 13 Neal, Alexa K             12 TMEC-CA                          38.17  
 14 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          38.79  
 15 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                           38.80  
 16 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                           38.82  
 17 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                          39.09  
 18 Archer, Shelby J          11 MBA-CA                           39.29  
 19 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                          39.42  
 20 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                           39.86  
 20 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                           39.86  
 22 Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                           40.77  
 23 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                           40.79  
 24 Pobanz, Liv G             12 CHWP-CA                          41.53  
 25 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                           42.20  
 26 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          42.58  
 27 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                          42.68  
 28 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                           43.10  
 29 Estrada, Elizabeth R      12 RAA-CA                           43.34  
 30 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          43.82  
 31 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          44.08  
 32 Florio, Angie V           11 RAA-CA                           44.11  
 33 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       11 TMEC-CA                          44.53  
 34 Garza, Leah J             11 RAA-CA                           44.71  
 35 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          44.72  
 36 Vannatter, Peyton R       12 RAA-CA                           44.92  
 37 Bui, Tiffany T            12 HILL-CA                          46.88  
 38 Can, Yade                 11 TCC-CA                           47.97  
 39 Corydon, Soraya X         11 CHS-CA                           48.56  
 40 Rana, Samar               12 CHWP-CA                          51.36  
 41 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                          52.23  
 42 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                          56.34  
 43 Keehan, Cassidy C         11 CHWP-CA                        1:04.27  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                        1:05.32  
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                         1:07.53  
  3 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                         1:09.02  
  4 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         1:09.04  
  5 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        1:09.88  
  6 Castaneda, Jesie R        11 RAA-CA                         1:10.01  
  7 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                        1:14.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                         1:09.59  
  2 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                         1:13.49  
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                         1:14.98  
  4 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                         1:15.13  
  5 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:15.53  
  6 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                        1:15.80  
  7 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                         1:16.08  
  8 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA                         1:16.32  
  9 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        1:17.53  
 10 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                         1:18.35  
 11 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA                         1:18.55  
 12 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        1:19.13  
 13 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:19.71  
 14 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                         1:20.34  
 15 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                        1:20.87  
 16 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.89  
 17 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        1:21.61  
 18 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         1:21.99  
 19 Ramirez, Ava M            12 CHS-CA                         1:22.35  
 20 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                        1:22.87  
 21 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        1:25.73  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                        1:19.51  
  2 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:21.05  
  3 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:21.17  
  4 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                         1:21.30  
  5 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:22.01  
  6 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:22.71  
  7 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:22.93  
  8 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         1:22.96  
  9 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                        1:23.50  
 10 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:25.10  
 11 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                         1:25.35  
 12 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        1:27.38  
 13 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                        1:28.16  
 14 Archer, Shelby J          11 MBA-CA                         1:29.33  
 15 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                         1:29.52  
 16 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                         1:30.83  
 17 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                         1:31.61  
 18 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                        1:32.16  
 19 Montalvo, Tiffany M       11 RAA-CA                         1:32.37  
 20 Pobanz, Liv G             12 CHWP-CA                        1:32.69  
 20 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                         1:32.69  
 22 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                         1:33.21  
 23 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        1:33.26  
 24 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                        1:34.22  
 25 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                        1:36.41  
 26 Garza, Leah J             11 RAA-CA                         1:38.17  
 27 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:40.15  
 28 Sinsky, Audrey M          11 MBA-CA                         1:52.61  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         2:36.14  
     1:14.22  2:36.14                                                      
  2 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                        2:42.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Castaneda, Jesie R        11 RAA-CA                         2:34.76  
     1:14.08  2:34.76                                                      
  2 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                         2:36.22  
     1:15.50  2:36.22                                                      
  3 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        2:38.93  
     1:18.08  2:38.93                                                      
  4 Neal, Bronte K            12 RAA-CA                         2:39.04  
     1:14.08  2:39.04                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        2:39.13  
     1:16.39  2:39.13                                                      
  6 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                        2:43.24  
     1:18.50  2:43.24                                                      
  7 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                         2:44.53  
     1:15.67  2:44.53                                                      
  8 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         2:47.24  
     1:19.54  2:47.24                                                      
  9 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                         2:50.10  
     1:21.29  2:50.10                                                      
 10 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         2:50.86  
     1:20.74  2:50.86                                                      
 11 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                         2:52.49  
     1:22.95  2:52.49                                                      
 12 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        2:52.65  
 13 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA                         2:54.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                         2:39.89  
     1:17.88  2:39.89                                                      
  2 Schwabe, Petra D          11 RAA-CA                         2:43.58  
     1:16.61  2:43.58                                                      
  3 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                        2:52.44  
     1:23.31  2:52.44                                                      
  4 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                         2:52.47  
     1:21.83  2:52.47                                                      
  5 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                        2:53.88  
     1:21.05  2:53.88                                                      
  6 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         2:55.15  
     1:26.87  2:55.15                                                      
  7 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                        2:55.33  
  8 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         2:57.63  
  9 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                        3:02.83  
     1:26.84  3:02.83                                                      
 10 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         3:02.88  
 11 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        3:04.53  
     1:28.95  3:04.53                                                      
 12 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                        3:05.77  
     1:28.27  3:05.77                                                      
 13 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                        3:07.29  
     1:30.68  3:07.29                                                      
 14 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                        3:08.16  
     1:27.56  3:08.16                                                      
 15 Neal, Alexa K             12 TMEC-CA                        3:08.21  
     1:30.73  3:08.21                                                      
 16 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                        3:08.93  
     1:30.72  3:08.93                                                      
 17 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                         3:13.22  
     1:32.66  3:13.22                                                      
 18 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                         3:20.73  
     1:35.64  3:20.73                                                      
 19 Pobanz, Liv G             12 CHWP-CA                        3:22.10  
     1:34.38  3:22.10                                                      
 20 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                         3:27.37  
     1:35.32  3:27.37                                                      
 21 Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                         3:48.54  
     1:48.98  3:48.54                                                      
 22 Keehan, Cassidy C         11 CHWP-CA                        4:24.53  
     2:04.92  4:24.53                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                          36.83  
  2 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                           36.97  
  3 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                          39.34  
  4 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA                           39.76  
  5 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                          39.81  
  6 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                          39.85  
  7 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                          40.53  
  8 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                          40.83  
  9 Tang, Kylie A             11 MESA-CA                          41.26  
 10 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                          41.68  
 11 Schwabe, Petra D          11 RAA-CA                           41.75  
 12 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          41.78  
 13 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          41.96  
 14 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          42.27  
 15 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                           42.37  
 16 Evans, Petra A            11 HILL-CA                          42.77  
.RED - Division  
  1 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           39.38  
  2 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                           40.08  
  3 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           41.00  
  4 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                           41.34  
  5 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                          42.43  
  6 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                           42.57  
  7 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           42.75  
  8 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                          42.84  
  9 Durant, KayeLee K         12 TMEC-CA                          43.06  
 10 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                          43.67  
 11 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                           43.80  
 12 Rogers, Lauren L          11 MESA-CA                          43.97  
 13 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          44.61  
 14 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           44.78  
 15 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                          45.23  
 16 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                          45.73  
 17 Ratoiu, Ashley V          11 MESA-CA                          46.91  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                          42.60  
  1 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          42.60  
  3 Gomez, Anahi              12 FSON-CA                          43.45  
  4 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                          43.85  
  5 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA                           44.15  
  6 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          44.99  
  7 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                           45.11  
  8 Sharpe, Ashtyn M          11 RAA-CA                           45.84  
  9 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                           45.96  
 10 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           46.27  
 11 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                           46.63  
 12 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          46.84  
 13 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                           47.30  
 14 Estrada, Elizabeth R      12 RAA-CA                           47.52  
 15 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                           47.55  
 16 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                          47.84  
 17 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                           48.19  
 18 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                          48.47  
 19 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          48.51  
 20 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                          48.71  
 21 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          48.75  
 22 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                           49.24  
 23 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                          50.17  
 24 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           50.21  
 25 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          50.98  
 26 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                          52.84  
 27 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                           53.08  
 28 Florio, Angie V           11 RAA-CA                           53.20  
 29 Bui, Tiffany T            12 HILL-CA                          53.84  
 30 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                           54.61  
 31 Pobanz, Liv G             12 CHWP-CA                          55.12  
 32 Can, Yade                 11 TCC-CA                           55.45  
 33 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                          55.81  
 34 Rana, Samar               12 CHWP-CA                          56.05  
 35 Vannatter, Peyton R       12 RAA-CA                           56.67  
 36 Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                           57.02  
 37 Garza, Leah J             11 RAA-CA                           57.99  
 38 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                          59.25  
 39 Keehan, Cassidy C         11 CHWP-CA                        1:04.88  
 40 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        1:07.08  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                          1:18.21  
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:23.77  
  3 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                         1:23.86  
  4 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                        1:24.01  
  5 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                        1:27.00  
  6 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                        1:30.70  
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         1:30.80  
 -- Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                         1:28.40  
  2 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:30.50  
  3 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        1:33.85  
  4 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                        1:34.19  
  5 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        1:35.74  
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        1:39.04  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:31.95  
  2 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:32.27  
  3 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA                         1:33.46  
  4 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:33.48  
  5 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                        1:36.36  
  6 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                         1:40.67  
  7 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:41.11  
  8 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:41.52  
  9 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                        1:46.73  
 10 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         1:47.74  
 11 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:48.70  
 12 Pobanz, Liv G             12 CHWP-CA                        1:51.08  
 13 Montalvo, Tiffany M       11 RAA-CA                         1:57.34  
 14 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                         2:08.29  
 15 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        2:22.39  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                          39.64  
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                            41.11  
  3 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                           42.69  
  4 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                          43.22  
  5 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                          43.89  
  6 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           44.25  
  7 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           44.30  
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          47.03  
  9 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                           47.16  
 10 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                           48.52  
.RED - Division  
  1 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA                           45.93  
  2 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                          46.69  
  2 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                          46.69  
  4 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           46.71  
  5 Eyler, Kailyn R           12 TMEC-CA                          47.25  
  6 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                           48.78  
  7 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          48.86  
  8 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          49.01  
  9 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                           49.04  
 10 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                           49.50  
 11 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          50.78  
 12 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                           52.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          44.05  
  2 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                           46.18  
  3 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                           46.98  
  4 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           47.52  
  5 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                           47.60  
  6 Ramirez, Ava M            12 CHS-CA                           49.45  
  7 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           49.55  
  8 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                          49.60  
  9 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          49.69  
 10 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                           51.72  
 11 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                           52.34  
 12 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                          52.71  
 13 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                          52.81  
 14 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA                           53.38  
 15 Archer, Shelby J          11 MBA-CA                           53.72  
 16 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          53.73  
 17 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                           53.74  
 18 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          54.45  
 19 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                          54.53  
 20 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                           56.83  
 21 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                           58.01  
 22 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                          58.18  
 23 Pobanz, Liv G             12 CHWP-CA                          59.96  
 24 Garza, Leah J             11 RAA-CA                         1:06.35  
 25 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                         1:07.07  
 -- Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Montalvo, Tiffany M       11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sinsky, Audrey M          11 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:23.07  
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                          1:27.15  
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        11 RAA-CA                         1:33.57  
  4 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                         1:33.58  
  5 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                        1:34.15  
  6 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                         1:35.16  
  7 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:37.08  
  8 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA                         1:38.71  
  9 Neal, Alexa K             12 TMEC-CA                        1:54.57  
 -- Schwabe, Petra D          11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                        1:35.53  
  2 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                         1:38.12  
  3 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                        1:40.16  
  4 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                        1:40.46  
  5 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                         1:41.77  
  6 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                        1:41.97  
  7 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                         1:42.05  
  8 Tang, Kylie A             11 MESA-CA                        1:42.17  
  9 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                         1:43.98  
 10 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                        1:44.05  
 11 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                         1:44.63  
 12 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                        1:44.70  
 13 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:45.61  
 -- Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                        1:39.05  
  2 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                        1:40.78  
  3 Rogers, Lauren L          11 MESA-CA                        1:42.78  
  4 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                         1:45.35  
  5 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                         1:45.41  
  6 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:48.33  
  7 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                        1:49.46  
  8 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                         1:50.19  
  9 Struve, Ellie M           11 TCC-CA                         1:51.11  
 10 Wettlaufer, Ava E         11 TMEC-CA                        1:51.54  
 11 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                        1:52.31  
 12 Durant, KayeLee K         12 TMEC-CA                        1:52.77  
 13 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                        1:52.86  
 14 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                        1:54.69  
 15 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                         1:55.19  
 16 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        1:55.46  
 17 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:55.88  
 18 Archer, Shelby J          11 MBA-CA                         1:56.47  
 19 Richey, Jillian M         11 HILL-CA                        1:56.77  
 20 Shen, Lori                12 CHS-CA                         1:58.90  
 21 Gomez, Shirley            11 FSON-CA                        2:01.95  
 22 Corydon, Soraya X         11 CHS-CA                         2:03.52  
 23 Yusupdzhanova, Liza       11 TMEC-CA                        2:03.94  
 24 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                         2:04.45  
 25 Olmos, Camila             11 CHWP-CA                        2:05.52  
 26 Morales, Julia R          12 HILL-CA                        2:08.98  
 27 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        2:10.51  
 28 Can, Yade                 11 TCC-CA                         2:11.88  
 29 Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                         2:20.31  
 30 Ahmed, Manal              11 CHS-CA                         2:20.84  
 31 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                         2:28.30  
 32 Surana, Srishti           11 HILL-CA                        2:30.26  
 -- Estrada, Elizabeth R      12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rana, Samar               12 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                           33.65  
  2 Villagomez, Maria G       12 RAA-CA                           35.12  
  3 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                          35.30  
  4 Castaneda, Jesie R        11 RAA-CA                           35.47  
  5 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                           35.59  
  6 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                          36.19  
  7 Hedayi, Jessica M         12 HILL-CA                          36.71  
  8 Aguilar, Jennifer         12 MESA-CA                          37.08  
  9 Abate, Rachel R           12 TCC-CA                           37.60  
 10 Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                          37.72  
 11 Teeter, Kenady C          12 HILL-CA                          38.40  
 12 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                          38.82  
 13 Manookian, Michelle A     11 RAA-CA                           38.84  
 14 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                          39.82  
 15 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                          41.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Li, Anna                  11 CHS-CA                           39.07  
  2 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                          39.15  
  3 Karbash, Mikaela R        11 RAA-CA                           39.34  
  4 Lawrence, Nia I           11 FSON-CA                          39.51  
  5 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                          40.40  
  6 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                          40.62  
  7 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                           41.61  
  8 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                           44.01  
  9 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                           44.18  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                           36.44  
  2 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                           37.01  
  3 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                           38.89  
  4 Strangio, Jordyn M        11 TCC-CA                           39.79  
  5 Huang, Marisa R           11 CHS-CA                           39.93  
  6 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                           40.74  
  7 Basulto, Brianna L        12 TCC-CA                           41.88  
  8 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                          42.12  
  9 Morgan, Amber N           11 TMEC-CA                          42.40  
  9 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                          42.40  
 11 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 TCC-CA                           42.90  
 12 Sun, Emily R              12 HILL-CA                          43.22  
 13 Venegas, Megan S          11 TCC-CA                           43.74  
 14 Ramirez, Ava M            12 CHS-CA                           44.00  
 15 Littler, Karlee M         12 RAA-CA                           45.00  
 16 Castillo, Kieya T         11 MBA-CA                           46.22  
 17 Runstuck, Reagan R        11 HILL-CA                          46.34  
 17 Cassaro, Mia J            11 HILL-CA                          46.34  
 19 Vazquez-Martinez, Dana    12 FSON-CA                          46.89  
 20 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                           46.98  
 21 Huang, Emily              11 TCC-CA                           47.14  
 22 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                          47.90  
 23 Gamaley, Kristina A       11 TMEC-CA                          48.24  
 24 Diaz, Annemarie C         12 TMEC-CA                          52.09  
 25 Montalvo, Tiffany M       11 RAA-CA                           53.52  
 26 Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                           54.32  
 27 Veum, Sienna S            11 RAA-CA                           57.21  
 -- Sinsky, Audrey M          11 MBA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                          1:13.01  
  2 Benitez, Angelica M       11 FSON-CA                        1:14.27  
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                        1:16.05  
  4 Castaneda, Jesie R        11 RAA-CA                         1:19.67  
  5 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         1:20.57  
  6 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                         1:21.58  
  7 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                         1:22.07  
  8 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        1:23.97  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        1:28.87  
  2 Ingram, Abi I             11 MESA-CA                        1:30.22  
 -- Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hongthong, Emily M        11 FSON-CA                        1:31.06  
  2 Rogers, Lauren L          11 MESA-CA                        1:32.75  
  3 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA                         1:34.35  
  4 Tang, Kylie A             11 MESA-CA                        1:34.94  
  5 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         1:36.97  
  6 Gage, Jenna K             12 FSON-CA                        1:37.87  
  7 Durant, KayeLee K         12 TMEC-CA                        1:42.08  
  8 Sanchez, Brigitte O       12 HILL-CA                        1:42.32  
  9 Velasco, Sabinna          12 FSON-CA                        1:43.76  
 10 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         1:44.40  
 11 Neal, Alexa K             12 TMEC-CA                        1:48.08  
 12 Terranova, Taylor N       11 HILL-CA                        1:51.26  
 13 Zuniga, Isabella          12 TMEC-CA                        2:06.71  
 -- Yusupdzhanova, Liza       11 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                          2:42.95  
     1:17.62  2:42.95                                                      
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                        2:46.15  
     1:20.32  2:46.15                                                      
  3 Castaneda, Jesie R        11 RAA-CA                         2:49.22  
     1:20.45  2:49.22                                                      
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        11 RAA-CA                         2:49.28  
     1:20.57  2:49.28                                                      
  5 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                         2:54.50  
     1:22.33  2:54.50                                                      
  6 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        11 MESA-CA                        3:03.18  
     1:30.40  3:03.18                                                      
 -- Schilling, Victoria R     12 FSON-CA                            DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         2:59.49  
     1:22.84  2:59.49                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Maddie G         11 CHS-CA                         3:10.26  
     1:31.92  3:10.26                                                      
  3 Villarreal, Victoria R    11 CHS-CA                         3:13.03  
     1:31.67  3:13.03                                                      
  4 Samson, Alyssa R          11 MESA-CA                        3:15.75  
     1:32.03  3:15.75                                                      
  5 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA                        3:17.19  
     1:38.18  3:17.19                                                      
  6 Hall, Kristen B           12 RAA-CA                         3:25.68  
     1:34.92  3:25.68                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thai, Katerina Q          11 RAA-CA                         3:03.13  
     1:25.26  3:03.13                                                      
  2 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        3:12.42  
     1:32.71  3:12.42                                                      
  3 Hicks, Taisiya A          11 HILL-CA                        3:16.99  
     1:35.00  3:16.99                                                      
  4 Patel, Jasmine A          12 HILL-CA                        3:19.90  
     1:41.81  3:19.90                                                      
  5 David, Charlise R         12 TCC-CA                         3:20.24  
     1:37.79  3:20.24                                                      
  6 Castillo, Arwen R         12 CHS-CA                         3:28.73  
     1:39.04  3:28.73                                                      
  7 Ramirez, Ava M            12 CHS-CA                         3:29.07  
     1:39.20  3:29.07                                                      
  8 Castillo, Jasmine         12 MESA-CA                        3:31.44  
     1:36.07  3:31.44                                                      
 -- Bryant, Lavender L        12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
     2:07.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Littler, Kacie L          11 RAA-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:12.89  
     1) Abate, Rachel R 12              2) Damaske, Spencer J 11          
     3) Strangio, Jordyn M 11           4) McClain, Asha D 12             
     1:06.58  2:12.89                                                      
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:16.70  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 11            2) Li, Anna 11                    
     3) Huang, Marisa R 11              4) Villarreal, Victoria R 11      
     1:09.01  2:16.70                                                      
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:23.91  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 11           2) Thai, Katerina Q 11            
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 11        4) Estrada, Elizabeth R 12        
     1:06.04  2:23.91                                                      
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                      2:26.70  
     1) Florio, Angie V 11              2) Sharpe, Ashtyn M 11            
     3) Karbash, Mikaela R 11           4) Schwabe, Petra D 11            
     1:21.31  2:26.70                                                      
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:27.64  
     1) Basulto, Brianna L 12           2) David, Charlise R 12           
     3) Venegas, Megan S 11             4) Yi, Lisa 11                    
     1:14.46  2:27.64                                                      
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:29.92  
     1) Villagomez, Maria G 12          2) Littler, Karlee M 12           
     3) Veum, Sienna S 11               4) Vannatter, Peyton R 12         
     1:11.95  2:29.92                                                      
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                      2:33.74  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 11           2) Hall, Kristen B 12             
     3) Littler, Kacie L 11             4) Garza, Leah J 11               
     1:07.92  2:33.74                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:27.61  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 11           2) Castaneda, Jesie R 11          
     3) Varner, Devin C 12              4) Villagomez, Maria G 12         
     1:21.87  2:27.61                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:32.13  
     1) Abate, Rachel R 12              2) Damaske, Spencer J 11          
     3) McClain, Asha D 12              4) Strangio, Jordyn M 11          
     1:29.33  2:32.13                                                      
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:39.25  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 11            2) Huang, Marisa R 11             
     3) Li, Anna 11                     4) Villarreal, Victoria R 11      
     1:27.11  2:39.25                                                      
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:50.42  
     1) Manookian, Michelle A 11        2) Littler, Karlee M 12           
     3) Thai, Katerina Q 11             4) Littler, Kacie L 11            
     1:32.02  2:50.42                                                      
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:52.19  
     1) Venegas, Megan S 11             2) Yi, Lisa 11                    
     3) David, Charlise R 12            4) Basulto, Brianna L 12          
     1:35.71  2:52.19                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                           30.07  
  2 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                           30.76  
  3 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                          30.93  
  4 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                          30.94  
  5 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 TCC-CA                           31.21  
  6 Wu, Shelby H              14 CHS-CA                           31.40  
  7 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                           31.41  
  8 Lilley, Madeline E        13 TCC-CA                           31.46  
  9 Thom, Madison G           14 TCC-CA                           31.60  
 10 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                          31.68  
 11 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                          32.19  
 12 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                           32.45  
 13 Ballew, Kylie J           14 TMEC-CA                          32.50  
 14 Ciorna, Alexandra C       13 UN-IL                            32.62  
 15 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                           32.75  
 16 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                           32.98  
 17 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                           33.37  
 18 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA                           33.76  
 19 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                           33.85  
 20 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                          34.61  
.RED - Division  
  1 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                          32.98  
  2 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                          33.22  
  3 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                           33.26  
  4 Naing, Maymon             14 TMEC-CA                          33.54  
  5 Damaske, Parker R         13 TCC-CA                           34.47  
  6 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                          34.61  
  7 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                          34.76  
  8 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA                           34.87  
  9 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA                           34.90  
 10 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA                          35.82  
 11 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                          36.72  
 12 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                          37.82  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA                           34.01  
  2 Szeto, Isabelle Y         14 RAA-CA                           35.03  
  3 Wang, Jaylin M            14 CHS-CA                           37.48  
  4 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                           37.94  
  5 Elmore, Lana A            13 TCC-CA                           38.89  
  6 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                          39.67  
  7 Williamson, Ally L        13 MESA-CA                          39.80  
  8 Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA                           40.62  
  9 Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                           40.78  
 10 Leng, Audrey E            13 TCC-CA                           42.29  
 11 Doyle, Evelyn A           14 CHWP-CA                          44.06  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 TCC-CA                         1:06.80  
  2 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         1:07.26  
  3 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        1:07.40  
  4 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                         1:08.25  
  5 Thom, Madison G           14 TCC-CA                         1:08.59  
  6 Wu, Shelby H              14 CHS-CA                         1:08.70  
  7 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CHS-CA                         1:10.01  
  8 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         1:10.30  
  9 Lynch, Abby N             14 TMEC-CA                        1:10.53  
 10 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:10.85  
 11 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:11.09  
 12 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                         1:11.15  
 13 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CHS-CA                         1:11.25  
 14 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        1:11.46  
 15 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                         1:12.60  
 16 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                         1:14.69  
.RED - Division  
  1 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                        1:10.83  
  2 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.53  
  3 Poliquin, Charlotte       14 MBA-CA                         1:14.73  
  4 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        1:14.88  
  5 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         1:15.17  
  6 Aceves, Alaina            14 TMEC-CA                        1:15.19  
  7 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         1:15.36  
  8 Lee, Sammie H             13 CHS-CA                         1:19.56  
  9 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                        1:20.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Damaske, Parker R         13 TCC-CA                         1:13.85  
  2 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA                         1:14.90  
  3 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA                         1:15.21  
  4 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:16.36  
  5 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HILL-CA                        1:18.53  
  6 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        1:19.28  
  7 Davis, Audrey L           13 HILL-CA                        1:19.95  
  8 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA                        1:22.36  
  9 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                         1:25.35  
 10 Elmore, Lana A            13 TCC-CA                         1:26.58  
 11 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA                         1:27.72  
 12 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        1:30.06  
 13 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:31.06  
 14 Haushalter, Laura G       14 TCC-CA                         1:32.02  
 15 Freeman, Brie A           14 MBA-CA                         1:33.37  
 16 Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                         1:37.05  
 17 Manny, Morgan C           13 HILL-CA                        1:39.27  
 18 Leng, Audrey E            13 TCC-CA                         1:43.03  
 19 Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA                         1:44.00  
 20 Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA                         1:53.60  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                         2:26.10  
     1:11.18  2:26.10                                                      
  2 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 TCC-CA                         2:26.29  
     1:10.46  2:26.29                                                      
  3 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                         2:26.35  
     1:11.11  2:26.35                                                      
  4 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                         2:27.07  
     1:10.27  2:27.07                                                      
  5 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                        2:29.47  
     1:12.99  2:29.47                                                      
  6 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA                        2:31.86  
     1:14.18  2:31.86                                                      
  7 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         2:32.29  
     1:15.17  2:32.29                                                      
  8 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:34.44  
     1:14.17  2:34.44                                                      
  9 Lynch, Abby N             14 TMEC-CA                        2:35.18  
     1:14.75  2:35.18                                                      
 10 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         2:36.24  
     1:14.67  2:36.24                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thom, Madison G           14 TCC-CA                         2:23.36  
     1:10.31  2:23.36                                                      
  2 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        2:34.04  
     1:16.98  2:34.04                                                      
  3 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         2:35.45  
     1:13.41  2:35.45                                                      
  4 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                        2:35.98  
     1:17.17  2:35.98                                                      
  5 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        2:37.32  
     1:16.86  2:37.32                                                      
  6 Ballew, Kylie J           14 TMEC-CA                        2:37.99  
     1:17.84  2:37.99                                                      
  7 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         2:40.23  
     1:17.35  2:40.23                                                      
  8 Naing, Maymon             14 TMEC-CA                        2:41.49  
     1:18.61  2:41.49                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                         2:50.21  
     1:20.07  2:50.21                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA                         2:48.25  
     1:20.36  2:48.25                                                      
  2 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA                         2:48.29  
     1:20.64  2:48.29                                                      
  3 Damaske, Parker R         13 TCC-CA                         2:53.42  
     1:22.68  2:53.42                                                      
  4 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         2:55.89  
     1:23.47  2:55.89                                                      
  5 Wang, Jaylin M            14 CHS-CA                         3:04.65  
     1:27.45  3:04.65                                                      
  6 Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                         3:26.47  
     1:38.42  3:26.47                                                      
  7 Doyle, Evelyn A           14 CHWP-CA                        3:30.49  
     1:39.05  3:30.49                                                      
  8 Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA                         4:03.57  
     1:56.50  4:03.57                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Ballew, Kylie J           14 TMEC-CA                        1:18.84  
  2 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        1:20.84  
  3 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA                         1:21.20  
  4 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         1:21.26  
  5 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         1:23.22  
  6 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         1:23.58  
  7 Lynch, Abby N             14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.91  
  8 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                         1:24.65  
  9 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:26.65  
 10 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                         1:29.96  
 -- Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ciorna, Alexandra C       13 UN-IL                               DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Shelby H              14 CHS-CA                         1:22.40  
  2 Lilley, Madeline E        13 TCC-CA                         1:22.60  
  3 Naing, Maymon             14 TMEC-CA                        1:23.57  
  4 Thom, Madison G           14 TCC-CA                         1:24.42  
  5 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         1:26.67  
  6 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.62  
  7 Wang, Jaylin M            14 CHS-CA                         1:33.94  
  8 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:34.31  
 -- Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:25.74  
  2 Damaske, Parker R         13 TCC-CA                         1:28.22  
  3 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA                        1:30.29  
  4 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                        1:36.49  
  5 Szeto, Isabelle Y         14 RAA-CA                         1:37.66  
  6 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA                         1:38.63  
  7 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                         1:40.51  
  8 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        1:41.83  
  9 Leng, Audrey E            13 TCC-CA                         1:43.12  
 10 Williamson, Ally L        13 MESA-CA                        1:45.25  
 11 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:45.37  
 12 Elmore, Lana A            13 TCC-CA                         1:46.42  
 13 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         1:47.53  
 14 Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                         1:52.81  
 15 Doyle, Evelyn A           14 CHWP-CA                        1:54.36  
 16 Cheatwood, Faith C        13 HILL-CA                        2:29.36  
 -- Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         1:24.29  
  2 Lilley, Madeline E        13 TCC-CA                         1:26.20  
  3 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         1:29.68  
  4 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        1:29.96  
  5 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         1:30.46  
  6 Figueroa, Charlyn         13 FSON-CA                        1:30.68  
  7 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA                         1:31.64  
  8 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:32.50  
  9 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA                        1:33.63  
 10 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.84  
 11 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        1:34.48  
 12 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        1:35.03  
 13 Wu, Shelby H              14 CHS-CA                         1:36.30  
.RED - Division  
  1 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                        1:32.19  
  2 Damaske, Parker R         13 TCC-CA                         1:35.63  
  3 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        1:36.09  
  4 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 TCC-CA                         1:36.29  
  5 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                         1:36.42  
  6 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         1:38.72  
  7 Lynch, Abby N             14 TMEC-CA                        1:40.02  
  8 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA                        1:44.19  
  9 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:46.76  
 10 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA                         1:47.27  
 -- Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA                         1:38.87  
  2 Liu, Abigail M            14 TCC-CA                         1:42.32  
  3 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        1:43.00  
  4 Williamson, Ally L        13 MESA-CA                        1:47.46  
  5 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                        1:49.25  
  6 Elmore, Lana A            13 TCC-CA                         1:53.08  
  7 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                         1:54.66  
  8 Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                         1:57.10  
  9 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        1:58.48  
 10 Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA                         2:07.35  
 11 Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA                         2:13.78  
 12 Leng, Audrey E            13 TCC-CA                         2:16.18  
 -- Cheatwood, Faith C        13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 TCC-CA                         1:12.72  
  2 Lynch, Abby N             14 TMEC-CA                        1:14.14  
  3 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         1:15.61  
  4 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                        1:16.18  
  5 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         1:16.42  
  6 Lilley, Madeline E        13 TCC-CA                         1:16.70  
  7 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        1:21.69  
  8 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA                         1:22.20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         1:21.27  
  2 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                         1:21.81  
  3 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        1:21.82  
  4 Aceves, Alaina            14 TMEC-CA                        1:25.99  
 -- Poliquin, Charlotte       14 MBA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CHS-CA                         1:24.06  
  2 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        1:25.93  
  3 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         1:28.14  
  4 Lee, Sammie H             13 CHS-CA                         1:30.35  
  5 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         1:35.55  
  6 Velasco, Mariangel        13 FSON-CA                        1:44.89  
  7 Manny, Morgan C           13 HILL-CA                        1:51.28  
  8 Haushalter, Laura G       14 TCC-CA                         1:52.35  
  9 Suuck, Yasmine I          13 TCC-CA                         1:56.93  
 10 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA                         1:57.38  
 11 Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA                         1:58.36  
 12 Leng, Audrey E            13 TCC-CA                         2:06.60  
 -- Stice, Brooke A           13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 TCC-CA                         2:38.99  
     1:15.45  2:38.99                                                      
  2 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         2:49.17  
     1:23.58  2:49.17                                                      
  3 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 TCC-CA                         2:51.16  
     1:21.70  2:51.16                                                      
  4 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA                        2:52.65  
     1:25.92  2:52.65                                                      
  5 Wu, Shelby H              14 CHS-CA                         2:54.19  
     1:24.38  2:54.19                                                      
  6 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA                         2:54.78  
     1:26.18  2:54.78                                                      
  7 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         2:54.82  
     1:23.74  2:54.82                                                      
  8 Lilley, Madeline E        13 TCC-CA                         2:56.27  
     1:25.04  2:56.27                                                      
  9 Steel, Isabelle M         13 TCC-CA                         2:57.12  
     1:23.78  2:57.12                                                      
 10 Lynch, Abby N             14 TMEC-CA                        2:57.39  
     1:23.13  2:57.39                                                      
 11 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         2:58.43  
     1:29.55  2:58.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                        2:48.54  
     1:21.79  2:48.54                                                      
  2 Lopez, Nohely F           13 CHS-CA                         2:52.94  
     1:20.64  2:52.94                                                      
  3 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         2:54.52  
     1:22.21  2:54.52                                                      
  4 Thom, Madison G           14 TCC-CA                         2:57.52  
     1:26.77  2:57.52                                                      
  5 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CHS-CA                         2:58.22  
     1:25.62  2:58.22                                                      
  6 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                         3:00.32  
     1:26.63  3:00.32                                                      
  7 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        3:01.48  
     1:26.98  3:01.48                                                      
  8 Dorsey, Madison N         13 HILL-CA                        3:01.68  
     1:28.45  3:01.68                                                      
  9 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                         3:01.93  
     1:25.91  3:01.93                                                      
 10 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        3:05.19  
     1:33.87  3:05.19                                                      
 11 Cai, Jacey K              13 HILL-CA                        3:08.87  
     1:32.90  3:08.87                                                      
 12 Lee, Sammie H             13 CHS-CA                         3:09.72  
     1:31.14  3:09.72                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                         3:11.79  
     1:33.42  3:11.79                                                      
 14 Aceves, Alaina            14 TMEC-CA                        3:12.53  
     1:29.84  3:12.53                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zhen-Zhang, Diana         14 TCC-CA                         3:08.03  
     1:32.38  3:08.03                                                      
  2 Fleurant, Sierra J        13 HILL-CA                        3:08.16  
     1:30.94  3:08.16                                                      
  3 Damaske, Parker R         13 TCC-CA                         3:09.97  
     1:31.27  3:09.97                                                      
  4 Cordova, Natalie M        13 MESA-CA                        3:23.02  
     1:35.22  3:23.02                                                      
  5 Zazueta, Isabelle N       14 TCC-CA                         3:24.78  
     1:37.16  3:24.78                                                      
  6 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HILL-CA                        3:24.84  
     1:39.96  3:24.84                                                      
  7 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA                        3:25.57  
     1:39.09  3:25.57                                                      
  8 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA                         3:28.73  
     1:38.13  3:28.73                                                      
  9 Davis, Audrey L           13 HILL-CA                        3:32.61  
     1:42.41  3:32.61                                                      
 10 Nielson, Leah S           13 CHS-CA                         3:48.71  
     1:58.43  3:48.71                                                      
 11 Haushalter, Laura G       14 TCC-CA                         3:56.82  
     1:58.86  3:56.82                                                      
 12 Cartwright, Elyse P       13 RAA-CA                         4:04.76  
     2:04.21  4:04.76                                                      
 13 Malone, Jordyn K          13 HILL-CA                        4:08.46  
     2:02.46  4:08.46                                                      
 -- Zeleya, Leanne M          13 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     2:25.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Manny, Morgan C           13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     2:00.95       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:04.52  
     1) Struve, Sydney L 14             2) Basulto, Caitlin M 14          
     3) Thom, Madison G 14              4) Lough, Marly D 14              
     1:02.35  2:04.52                                                      
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:06.36  
     1) Wu, Shelby H 14                 2) Flores, Cassey M 13            
     3) Lopez, Nailyn I 13              4) Lopez, Nohely F 13             
     1:03.76  2:06.36                                                      
  3 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:08.50  
     1) Lilley, Madeline E 13           2) Shklyarova, Alisa D 14         
     3) Steel, Isabelle M 13            4) Becher, Kennedy E 13           
     1:05.01  2:08.50                                                      
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'C'                                  2:14.90  
     1) Zhen-Zhang, Diana 14            2) Ionescu, Bianca 14             
     3) Neal, Stella E 13               4) Sanchez, Isabella A 14         
     1:07.61  2:14.90                                                      
  5 Mount Baldy Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:22.26  
     1) Poliquin, Charlotte 14          2) Smith, Sadie F 13              
     3) Hayler, Alyssa G 14             4) Freeman, Brie A 14             
     1:07.02  2:22.26                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                5:30.09  
     1) Zhang, Chailyn 14               2) Rivera, Isabelle J 13          
     3) Flores, Cassey M 13             4) Wu, Shelby H 14                
     1:22.90  2:55.79  4:14.02  5:30.09                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                           29.59  
  2 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 UN-CA                            30.57  
  3 Montano, Maddie M         16 FSON-CA                          31.06  
  4 Gaslan, Marissa E         18 TCC-CA                           31.72  
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA                          32.15  
  6 Thai, Gianna N            15 RAA-CA                           33.11  
  7 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                           33.42  
  8 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA                          33.69  
  9 Partida, Lia A            16 TCC-CA                           35.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Worsham, Katherine O      16 TCC-CA                           33.17  
  2 Ruiz, Alexandrea I        15 TCC-CA                           33.34  
  3 Antuna, Jasmin M          16 TCC-CA                           33.97  
  4 Martilla, Amanda J        15 MESA-CA                          34.20  
  5 Gavela, Sydney N          15 CHS-CA                           34.62  
  6 Lilley, Allison B         16 TCC-CA                           34.70  
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                          X38.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Madeline            16 TCC-CA                           39.85  
  2 Hernandez, Ariana J       15 TCC-CA                           41.68  
  3 Foland, Nicole E          16 MBA-CA                           43.75  
 -- Poliquin, Noemie J        16 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                         1:05.16  
  2 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        1:07.75  
  3 Li, Emily T               15 UN-CA                          1:08.03  
  4 Gaslan, Marissa E         18 TCC-CA                         1:08.28  
  5 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA                         1:09.24  
  6 Partida, Lia A            16 TCC-CA                         1:13.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Alexandrea I        15 TCC-CA                         1:12.63  
  2 Ruggles, Caneel S         18 MESA-CA                        1:13.47  
  3 Worsham, Katherine O      16 TCC-CA                         1:14.29  
  4 Carlton, Grace            15 TCC-CA                         1:14.80  
  5 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:18.39  
  6 Antuna, Jasmin M          16 TCC-CA                         1:20.01  
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                        X1:30.22  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Noemie J        16 TCC-CA                         1:14.96  
  2 Gavela, Sydney N          15 CHS-CA                         1:18.05  
  3 Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA                        1:23.29  
  4 Choi, Madeline            16 TCC-CA                         1:28.18  
  5 Hernandez, Ariana J       15 TCC-CA                         1:31.53  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 UN-CA                          2:21.87  
     1:09.48  2:21.87                                                      
  2 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        2:23.95  
     1:09.79  2:23.95                                                      
  3 Cohee, Anna J             15 TCC-CA                         2:25.90  
     1:10.60  2:25.90                                                      
  4 Li, Emily T               15 UN-CA                          2:26.89  
     1:10.86  2:26.89                                                      
  5 Montano, Maddie M         16 FSON-CA                        2:29.17  
     1:11.20  2:29.17                                                      
 -- Aulis, Marleigh N         19 FSON-CA                       X2:20.90  
     1:09.29  2:20.90                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Thai, Gianna N            15 RAA-CA                         2:37.13  
     1:18.53  2:37.13                                                      
  2 Partida, Lia A            16 TCC-CA                         2:41.96  
     1:17.11  2:41.96                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                        X3:11.37  
     1:31.21  3:11.37                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Worsham, Katherine O      16 TCC-CA                         2:42.73  
     1:20.19  2:42.73                                                      
  2 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         2:55.84  
     1:23.81  2:55.84                                                      
  3 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                        2:58.16  
     1:24.74  2:58.16                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Ariana J       15 TCC-CA                         3:23.08  
     1:36.84  3:23.08                                                      
  5 Foland, Nicole E          16 MBA-CA                         3:29.27  
     1:41.93  3:29.27                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cohee, Anna J             15 TCC-CA                         1:14.83  
  2 Li, Emily T               15 UN-CA                          1:15.86  
  3 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 UN-CA                          1:17.63  
  4 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        1:20.32  
  5 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA                        1:20.42  
  6 Gaslan, Marissa E         18 TCC-CA                         1:22.56  
  7 Partida, Lia A            16 TCC-CA                         1:27.47  
.RED - Division  
  1 Thai, Gianna N            15 RAA-CA                         1:26.73  
  2 Ruiz, Alexandrea I        15 TCC-CA                         1:27.93  
  3 Lilley, Allison B         16 TCC-CA                         1:31.73  
  4 Antuna, Jasmin M          16 TCC-CA                         1:32.02  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                        1:29.07  
  2 Poliquin, Noemie J        16 TCC-CA                         1:30.48  
  3 Hernandez, Ariana J       15 TCC-CA                         1:44.73  
  4 Choi, Madeline            16 TCC-CA                         1:51.10  
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                        X1:42.99  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaslan, Marissa E         18 TCC-CA                         1:29.65  
  2 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA                        1:31.73  
  3 Worsham, Katherine O      16 TCC-CA                         1:32.75  
  4 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA                        1:33.13  
  5 Antuna, Jasmin M          16 TCC-CA                         1:34.44  
  6 Martilla, Amanda J        15 MESA-CA                        1:34.90  
  7 Lilley, Allison B         16 TCC-CA                         1:40.01  
.RED - Division  
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                         1:31.70  
  2 Thai, Gianna N            15 RAA-CA                         1:39.74  
  3 Ruiz, Alexandrea I        15 TCC-CA                         1:41.19  
  4 Gavela, Sydney N          15 CHS-CA                         1:43.16  
  5 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:45.82  
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                        X1:49.37  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Noemie J        16 TCC-CA                         1:38.86  
  2 Jo, Grace                 15 HILL-CA                        1:51.27  
  3 Choi, Madeline            16 TCC-CA                         2:01.70  
  4 Hernandez, Ariana J       15 TCC-CA                         2:13.92  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily T               15 UN-CA                          1:11.00  
  2 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        1:13.06  
  3 Cohee, Anna J             15 TCC-CA                         1:15.12  
  4 Partida, Lia A            16 TCC-CA                         1:18.97  
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA                        1:23.63  
  6 Martilla, Amanda J        15 MESA-CA                        1:24.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                         1:11.94  
  2 Carlton, Grace            15 TCC-CA                         1:18.90  
  3 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         1:31.75  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Noemie J        16 TCC-CA                         1:21.68  
  2 Ruiz, Alexandrea I        15 TCC-CA                         1:29.79  
  3 Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA                        1:39.29  
  4 Choi, Madeline            16 TCC-CA                         1:56.17  
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                        X1:50.35  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Emily T               15 UN-CA                          2:44.75  
     1:16.06  2:44.75                                                      
  2 Cohee, Anna J             15 TCC-CA                         2:47.41  
     1:18.46  2:47.41                                                      
  3 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA                        2:48.25  
     1:21.91  2:48.25                                                      
  4 Gaslan, Marissa E         18 TCC-CA                         2:53.86  
     1:24.49  2:53.86                                                      
  5 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA                        3:01.12  
     1:28.87  3:01.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                         2:50.80  
     1:22.28  2:50.80                                                      
  2 Worsham, Katherine O      16 TCC-CA                         3:04.77  
     1:27.29  3:04.77                                                      
  3 Antuna, Jasmin M          16 TCC-CA                         3:09.13  
     1:35.03  3:09.13                                                      
  4 Lai, Kailyn               15 CHS-CA                         3:14.75  
     1:30.88  3:14.75                                                      
  5 Gavela, Sydney N          15 CHS-CA                         3:17.79  
     1:37.04  3:17.79                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                        X3:41.93  
     1:49.86  3:41.93                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Poliquin, Noemie J        16 TCC-CA                         3:07.69  
     1:26.76  3:07.69                                                      
  2 Ruiz, Alexandrea I        15 TCC-CA                         3:08.41  
     1:26.58  3:08.41                                                      
  3 Choi, Madeline            16 TCC-CA                         3:44.29  
     1:49.26  3:44.29                                                      
 -- Morales, Lucia M          15 HILL-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:09.30  
     1) Abate, Taylor M 15              2) Partida, Lia A 16              
     3) Cohee, Anna J 15                4) Gaslan, Marissa E 18           
     1:03.59  2:09.30                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 TCC-CA                         4:54.19  
     1:08.02  2:24.54  3:41.78  4:54.19                                    
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                        4:57.51  
     1:12.66  2:28.46  3:42.24  4:57.51                                    
  3 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 UN-CA                          5:02.20  
     1:12.66  2:29.17  3:44.90  5:02.20                                    
  4 Thom, Madison G           14 TCC-CA                         5:02.67  
       52.02  1:11.50  3:52.26  5:02.67                                    
  5 Cohee, Anna J             15 TCC-CA                         5:07.81  
     1:13.28  2:32.15  3:51.42  5:07.81                                    
  6 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                         5:09.24  
     1:13.35  2:32.88  3:53.03  5:09.24                                    
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 TCC-CA                         5:09.49  
     1:09.95  2:27.69  3:48.78  5:09.49                                    
  8 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA                        5:09.81  
     1:13.40  2:33.41  3:52.81  5:09.81                                    
  9 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA                        5:13.01  
     1:14.03  2:32.70  3:53.57  5:13.01                                    
 10 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA                        5:16.66  
     1:16.11  2:36.87  3:58.43  5:16.66                                    
 11 Martinez, Rubi            11 FSON-CA                        5:28.88  
     1:19.20  2:42.72  4:07.19  5:28.88                                    
 12 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         5:28.93  
     1:13.89  2:38.09  4:04.12  5:28.93                                    
 13 Carlton, Grace            15 TCC-CA                         5:42.36  
     1:19.43  2:47.90  4:17.37  5:42.36                                    
 14 Hayler, Alyssa G          14 MBA-CA                         6:14.18  
     1:25.07  3:00.31  4:36.44  6:14.18                                    
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Cadence            14 CHS-CA                        10:36.12  
     1:14.60  2:34.02  3:55.96  5:17.30  6:37.14  7:58.41  9:18.17 10:36.12
  2 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                        10:39.63  
     1:16.12  2:38.06  4:00.55  5:21.53  6:43.02  8:04.13  9:24.51 10:39.63
  3 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA                       10:39.72  
     1:17.55  2:38.82  3:59.99  5:21.46  6:42.55  8:03.67  9:24.52 10:39.72
  4 Cohee, Anna J             15 TCC-CA                        10:41.06  
     1:14.90  2:35.56  3:56.63  5:18.13  6:39.94  8:02.24  9:24.22 10:41.06
  5 Basulto, Caitlin M        14 TCC-CA                        10:50.08  
     1:16.04  2:37.36  3:58.55  5:20.76  6:43.36  8:06.35  9:29.63 10:50.08
  6 Durham, Taylor R          14 RAA-CA                        10:57.12  
     1:16.29  2:38.13  4:00.54  5:23.35  6:46.51  8:10.34  9:34.34 10:57.12
  7 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                       11:05.14  
     1:17.38  2:40.68  4:04.88  5:30.46  6:54.72  8:18.98  9:43.93 11:05.14
  8 Li, Emily T               15 UN-CA                         11:11.75  
     1:16.00  2:37.76  4:01.60  5:27.61  6:53.89  8:20.36  9:47.71 11:11.75
 -- Aulis, Marleigh N         19 FSON-CA                      X10:15.66  
     1:13.42  2:31.36  3:49.16  5:07.37  6:25.02  7:42.40  8:59.64 10:15.66
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 UN-CA                         19:59.83  
     1:18.71  2:40.40  4:01.64  5:24.18  6:45.66  8:06.88  9:27.14 10:47.85
    12:07.94 13:27.70 14:46.86 16:05.81 17:24.91 18:43.95 19:59.83         
  2 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                        20:41.33  
     1:16.55  2:38.87  4:02.08  5:26.35  6:49.47  8:12.76  9:36.44 11:00.40
    12:24.39 13:48.31 15:12.01 16:35.72 18:00.59 19:22.99 20:41.33         
  3 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                       21:48.07  
     1:20.61  2:47.03  4:14.20  5:42.62  7:10.73  8:38.04 10:06.08 11:33.98
    13:02.15 14:30.43 15:58.72 17:27.53 18:55.35 20:22.92 21:48.07         
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 TCC-CA                         2:36.92  
     1:15.66  2:36.92                                                      
  2 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 UN-CA                          2:42.61  
     1:19.11  2:42.61                                                      
  3 Davis, Kenna B            16 FSON-CA                        2:46.38  
     1:21.86  2:46.38                                                      
  4 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA                        2:50.23  
     1:23.45  2:50.23                                                      
  5 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA                         2:56.82  
     1:25.40  2:56.82                                                      
  6 Thom, Madison G           14 TCC-CA                         3:02.51  
     1:28.14  3:02.51                                                      
  7 Stotts, Jordyn M          13 HILL-CA                        3:14.27  
  8 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                         3:15.96  
     1:31.25  3:15.96                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becher, Kennedy E         13 TCC-CA                         3:02.46  
     1:29.93  3:02.46                                                      
  2 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                          3:04.92  
     1:29.71  3:04.92                                                      
  3 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         3:10.48  
     1:31.16  3:10.48                                                      
  4 Lilley, Madeline E        13 TCC-CA                         3:12.70  
     1:33.30  3:12.70                                                      
  5 Rivera, Isabelle J        13 CHS-CA                         3:13.11  
     1:35.43  3:13.11                                                      
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        3:13.33  
     1:35.32  3:13.33                                                      
  7 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA                         3:14.49  
     1:33.70  3:14.49                                                      
  8 Parra, Allison F          13 TMEC-CA                        3:15.54  
     1:33.89  3:15.54                                                      
  9 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA                         3:15.57  
     1:31.81  3:15.57                                                      
 10 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 FSON-CA                        3:15.90  
     1:35.58  3:15.90                                                      
 11 Gaslan, Marissa E         18 TCC-CA                         3:16.23  
     1:30.85  3:16.23                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Zoe A           13 FSON-CA                        3:19.05  
     1:37.26  3:19.05                                                      
 13 Worsham, Katherine O      16 TCC-CA                         3:19.16  
     1:37.67  3:19.16                                                      
 14 Martilla, Amanda J        15 MESA-CA                        3:19.35  
     1:36.44  3:19.35                                                      
 15 Lopez, Nailyn I           13 CHS-CA                         3:22.30  
     1:34.07  3:22.30                                                      
 16 Wu, Shelby H              14 CHS-CA                         3:24.09  
     1:40.38  3:24.09                                                      
 17 Antuna, Jasmin M          16 TCC-CA                         3:26.01  
     1:41.30  3:26.01                                                      
 18 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         3:26.95  
     1:37.93  3:26.95                                                      
 19 Ruggles, Caneel S         18 MESA-CA                        3:28.19  
     1:38.80  3:28.19                                                      
 20 Smith, Sadie F            13 MBA-CA                         3:29.17  
     1:38.04  3:29.17                                                      
 21 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HILL-CA                        3:41.14  
     1:46.16  3:41.14                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Isabella A       14 TCC-CA                         3:41.35  
     1:43.61  3:41.35                                                      
 -- Bletcher, Renee E         26 TCC-CA                        X3:57.66  
     1:56.03  3:57.66                                                      
 -- Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA                             DQ  
     1:36.76       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 UN-CA                          2:39.92  
     1:16.70  2:39.92                                                      
  2 Li, Emily T               15 UN-CA                          2:42.07  
     1:14.05  2:42.07                                                      
  3 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                         2:44.61  
     1:16.53  2:44.61                                                      
  4 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA                         2:55.90  
     1:22.75  2:55.90                                                      
  5 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                        2:56.02  
     1:21.41  2:56.02                                                      
  6 Flores, Cassey M          13 CHS-CA                         2:56.18  
     1:20.59  2:56.18                                                      
  7 Shklyarova, Alisa D       14 TCC-CA                         2:58.60  
     1:20.56  2:58.60                                                      
  8 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        3:01.98  
     1:24.44  3:01.98                                                      
  9 Zhang, Chailyn            14 CHS-CA                         3:02.71  
     1:25.22  3:02.71                                                      
 10 Martilla, Amanda J        15 MESA-CA                        3:03.34  
     1:24.82  3:03.34                                                      
 11 McClain, Asha D           12 TCC-CA                         3:06.21  
     1:22.38  3:06.21                                                      
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA                        5:49.83  
     1:22.42  2:50.29  4:31.85  5:49.83                                    
  2 Rothlein, Joslyn M        13 MESA-CA                        5:49.87  
     1:20.13  2:54.60  4:35.49  5:49.87                                    
  3 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA                        5:51.32  
     1:22.27  2:58.39  4:35.45  5:51.32                                    
  4 Painton, Emily E          13 FSON-CA                        6:09.82  
     1:20.30  2:57.65  4:46.66  6:09.82                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          40.91  
  2 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                          42.78  
  3 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                           46.32  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                           45.50  
  2 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                          48.28  
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    7 UN-CA                            49.14  
  4 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                          49.22  
  5 Wirick, Henry R            8 MBA-CA                           50.63  
  6 Armenta, Caleb E           7 RAA-CA                           54.46  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                           46.07  
  2 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                           48.13  
  3 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                          51.14  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                          59.19  
  5 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         1:08.28  
  6 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA                        1:10.08  
  7 Quiroz, Cole C             8 RAA-CA                         1:10.32  
  8 Quintero, Cristian D       7 RAA-CA                         1:13.29  
  9 Gayle, Harrison A          6 RAA-CA                         1:37.47  
 10 Gottdiner, Nathan D        6 RAA-CA                         1:51.47  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                        1:28.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                        1:33.99  
  2 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                         1:42.05  
  3 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                         1:42.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                         1:43.08  
  2 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                        1:48.90  
  3 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                         1:52.23  
  4 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    7 UN-CA                          1:54.04  
  5 Capasso, Cooper J          8 CHWP-CA                        2:14.07  
  6 Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                         2:16.20  
  7 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA                        2:32.31  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          46.53  
  2 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                           50.66  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kudryashev, Gregory A      8 TMEC-CA                          53.62  
  2 Yang, Andrew K             8 TMEC-CA                          56.40  
  3 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    7 UN-CA                            56.92  
  4 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                          57.18  
  5 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                         1:00.30  
.WHT - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                           58.03  
  2 Garcia, Landon M           8 HILL-CA                          59.86  
  3 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                         1:01.35  
  4 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                        1:06.24  
  5 Wirick, Henry R            8 MBA-CA                         1:09.66  
  6 Quiroz, Cole C             8 RAA-CA                         1:27.39  
  7 Coulter, Donovan P         7 HILL-CA                        1:58.04  
 -- Gottdiner, Nathan D        6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gayle, Harrison A          6 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Armenta, Caleb E           7 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          53.34  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                           58.44  
  2 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                         1:07.50  
  3 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                         1:09.35  
  4 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                        1:13.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                           58.62  
  2 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                        1:02.75  
  3 Benitez, Angelo F          7 FSON-CA                        1:04.86  
  4 Van Der Linden, Caleb A    7 UN-CA                          1:13.56  
  5 Hedayi, Brandon E          6 HILL-CA                        1:19.62  
 -- Capasso, Cooper J          8 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olivarria, Aiden J         7 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                          44.86  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Benitez, Angelo F          7 FSON-CA                          56.38  
  2 Richardson, Mason R        8 TMEC-CA                          58.89  
  3 Lim, Nathan J              8 HILL-CA                          59.13  
  4 Lee, Jonathan J            8 TCC-CA                         1:06.70  
  5 Chen, Erik M               8 RAA-CA                         1:08.91  
  6 Hsu, Noah L                8 TCC-CA                         1:09.88  
 -- Serna Arbow, Damian        8 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- David, Braden M            8 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Capasso, Cooper J          8 CHWP-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                           34.23  
  2 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                           35.16  
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                          35.35  
  4 Matthews, Thomas A        10 VSC-CC                           35.42  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                          35.88  
  6 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                           36.58  
  7 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                           36.59  
  8 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                           38.20  
  9 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          39.12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          41.81  
  2 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          41.95  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          38.95  
  2 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                           39.32  
  3 Szeto, Jadon E            10 RAA-CA                           39.81  
  4 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                          40.29  
  5 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                           40.82  
  6 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA                           41.15  
  7 Li, Eron M                 9 UN-CA                            41.81  
  8 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                          43.83  
  9 Patison, Colton R          9 CHWP-CA                          45.00  
 10 Proctor, Jayden C         10 HILL-CA                          45.01  
 11 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           45.66  
 12 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                          46.17  
 13 Lee, Trevor W             10 HILL-CA                          48.20  
 14 Yi, Jerry S                9 TCC-CA                           48.68  
 15 Jauss, John P              9 HILL-CA                          49.00  
 16 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                           49.84  
 17 Hutton, Jackson J         10 TMEC-CA                          50.70  
 18 Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA                          50.90  
 19 Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA                           51.55  
 20 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                          51.61  
 21 Gottdiner, Timmy D        10 RAA-CA                           52.60  
 22 Garza, David R             9 RAA-CA                           53.64  
 23 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                           57.13  
 24 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                           57.33  
 25 Nichols, Drew A            9 RAA-CA                           59.41  
 26 Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                          59.62  
 27 Posth, Joshua S           10 RAA-CA                         1:14.63  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          10 RAA-CA                         1:11.40  
  2 Matthews, Thomas A        10 VSC-CC                         1:17.08  
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         1:17.50  
  4 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                         1:17.94  
  5 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        1:18.88  
  6 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                        1:21.04  
  7 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         1:22.91  
  8 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         1:26.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        1:23.16  
  2 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                        1:29.65  
  3 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                         1:33.31  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Patison, Colton R          9 CHWP-CA                        1:32.37  
  2 Li, Eron M                 9 UN-CA                          1:33.22  
  3 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                         1:36.16  
  4 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                        1:36.26  
  5 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:37.93  
  6 Yi, Jerry S                9 TCC-CA                         1:45.55  
  7 Avellaneda, Lukas R        9 CHS-CA                         1:46.83  
  8 Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                        1:47.83  
  9 Capasso, Jack D           10 CHWP-CA                        1:52.73  
 10 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                        1:54.19  
 11 Hutton, Jackson J         10 TMEC-CA                        1:55.54  
 12 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                         1:55.76  
 13 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                         1:57.49  
 14 Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA                        2:00.63  
 15 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        2:00.66  
 16 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                         2:09.97  
 17 Azucar, Ethan J            9 HILL-CA                        2:19.54  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty A           10 TMEC-CA                        2:23.76  
     1:10.57  2:23.76                                                      
  2 Hassen, Kareem K          10 RAA-CA                         2:38.22  
     1:16.37  2:38.22                                                      
  3 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        2:45.73  
     1:21.57  2:45.73                                                      
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         2:45.82  
     1:19.90  2:45.82                                                      
  5 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         2:55.47  
  6 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         2:57.19  
     1:26.47  2:57.19                                                      
  7 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                        3:06.98  
     1:31.21  3:06.98                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                        3:10.27  
     1:34.02  3:10.27                                                      
  2 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                        3:39.33  
     1:44.37  3:39.33                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Matthews, Thomas A        10 VSC-CC                           40.49  
  2 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                           42.51  
  3 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                           43.77  
  4 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                          43.87  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                          44.62  
  6 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          45.61  
  7 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                           47.07  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          46.46  
  2 Schermerhorn, Drew T       9 TMEC-CA                          51.49  
  3 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                          53.15  
  4 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA                           54.82  
 -- Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                           49.16  
  2 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                           49.42  
  3 Li, Eron M                 9 UN-CA                            50.90  
  4 Szeto, Jadon E            10 RAA-CA                           50.97  
  5 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           51.70  
  6 Patison, Colton R          9 CHWP-CA                          54.19  
  7 Yi, Jerry S                9 TCC-CA                           55.91  
  8 Chen, Ethan Y              9 TMEC-CA                          56.71  
  9 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                          57.15  
 10 Lee, Trevor W             10 HILL-CA                          58.54  
 11 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                           59.43  
 12 Schermerhorn, Liam A       7 TMEC-CA                          59.91  
 13 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                         1:04.58  
 14 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:05.11  
 15 Gottdiner, Timmy D        10 RAA-CA                         1:05.62  
 16 Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA                        1:13.28  
 17 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                         1:19.89  
 18 Posth, Joshua S           10 RAA-CA                         1:20.59  
 -- Jauss, John P              9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nichols, Drew A            9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Garza, David R             9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                         1:32.25  
  2 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        1:32.84  
  3 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         1:33.92  
  4 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         1:38.95  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                         1:48.04  
  2 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                        1:51.63  
  3 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:52.08  
  4 Patison, Colton R          9 CHWP-CA                        1:58.01  
  5 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                        2:07.75  
  6 Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                        2:08.64  
  7 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                         2:09.36  
  8 Capasso, Jack D           10 CHWP-CA                        2:17.95  
  9 Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA                        2:37.32  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                           48.17  
  2 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                           49.24  
  3 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                           50.10  
.RED - Division  
  1 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                           49.39  
  2 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                           54.00  
  3 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                           54.29  
  4 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          54.60  
  5 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                          55.26  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Matthews, Thomas A        10 VSC-CC                           53.35  
  2 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           53.96  
  3 Li, Eron M                 9 UN-CA                            54.82  
  4 Yi, Jerry S                9 TCC-CA                           57.96  
  5 Hutton, Jackson J         10 TMEC-CA                          58.27  
  6 Patison, Colton R          9 CHWP-CA                        1:00.70  
  7 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                         1:01.75  
  8 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                        1:02.47  
  9 Avellaneda, Lukas R        9 CHS-CA                         1:03.24  
 10 Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA                        1:17.13  
 11 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:17.98  
 12 Capasso, Jack D           10 CHWP-CA                        1:25.24  
 13 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                         1:26.65  
 -- Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sun, Nolan R              10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Azucar, Ethan J            9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          10 RAA-CA                         1:39.03  
  2 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                         1:45.16  
  3 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                         1:49.89  
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         1:50.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         1:58.58  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Berg, Austin E            10 TCC-CA                         1:50.98  
  2 Matthews, Thomas A        10 VSC-CC                         1:53.29  
  3 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                         1:53.64  
  4 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                         2:00.18  
  5 Patison, Colton R          9 CHWP-CA                        2:03.46  
  6 Yi, Jerry S                9 TCC-CA                         2:07.14  
  7 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                        2:09.83  
  8 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                         2:15.57  
  9 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA                         2:19.38  
 10 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                         2:22.10  
 11 Bautista, Lionel U         9 CHS-CA                         2:25.68  
 12 Proctor, Jayden C         10 HILL-CA                        2:29.43  
 13 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        2:47.36  
 -- Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hutton, Jackson J         10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Matthews, Thomas A        10 VSC-CC                           36.66  
  2 Hassen, Kareem K          10 RAA-CA                           36.76  
  3 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                           38.13  
  4 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                           38.38  
  5 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                           38.83  
  6 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                           40.32  
  7 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                          41.35  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                          42.33  
  2 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                          42.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Becher, Declan J           9 TCC-CA                           46.83  
  2 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                          50.18  
  3 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                           54.16  
  4 Barrantes, Andrew R       10 TCC-CA                           54.32  
  5 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                          54.35  
  6 Li, Eron M                 9 UN-CA                            55.82  
  7 Yi, Jerry S                9 TCC-CA                           56.71  
  8 Castillo, Matthew         10 MESA-CA                        1:03.71  
  9 Sokhi, Raj R               8 RAA-CA                         1:10.32  
 10 Lindgren, Jack R           9 RAA-CA                         1:29.29  
 11 Glaser, Ty L               9 HILL-CA                        1:33.78  
 -- Azucar, Ethan J            9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hong, Benjamin J          10 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Avellaneda, Lukas R        9 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Conlan J          9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schneider, Ty A           10 TMEC-CA                        1:17.62  
  2 Matthews, Thomas A        10 VSC-CC                         1:29.62  
  3 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         1:31.29  
  4 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         1:34.77  
  5 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        1:36.25  
.RED - Division  
 -- Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          10 RAA-CA                         1:25.42  
  2 Davis, Ryder E             9 TCC-CA                         1:29.56  
  3 Aguilar, Nicholas J       10 MESA-CA                        1:55.39  
  4 Anolin, Kai R             10 CHS-CA                         2:07.24  
  5 Proctor, Jayden C         10 HILL-CA                        2:12.75  
 -- Posth, Joshua S           10 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hassen, Kareem K          10 RAA-CA                         2:56.78  
     1:23.00  2:56.78                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Emilio         10 RAA-CA                         3:06.54  
     1:27.12  3:06.54                                                      
  3 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  10 TCC-CA                         3:14.84  
     1:31.60  3:14.84                                                      
  4 Jan, Timothy T            10 CHS-CA                         3:15.09  
     1:31.40  3:15.09                                                      
  5 Hattar, Ryan I            10 FSON-CA                        3:18.73  
     1:34.79  3:18.73                                                      
  6 Canales, Alex T           10 CHS-CA                         3:22.47  
     1:34.19  3:22.47                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                        3:41.50  
     1:41.79  3:41.50                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:34.52  
     1) Berg, Austin E 10               2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 10    
     3) Becher, Declan J 9              4) Davis, Ryder E 9               
     1:17.67  2:34.52                                                      
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:50.17  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 10             2) Hernandez, Emilio 10           
     3) Chen, Erik M 8                  4) Sokhi, Raj R 8                 
     1:07.22  2:50.17                                                      
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:55.78  
     1) Jan, Timothy T 10               2) Anolin, Kai R 10               
     3) Bautista, Lionel U 9            4) Canales, Alex T 10             
     1:19.57  2:55.78                                                      
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  3:15.12  
     1) Barrantes, Andrew R 10          2) David, Braden M 8              
     3) Lee, Jonathan J 8               4) Tang, Eddie 9                  
     1:41.41  3:15.12                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:54.89  
     1) Davis, Ryder E 9                2) Berg, Austin E 10              
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 10     4) Becher, Declan J 9             
     1:40.01  2:54.89                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                          29.73  
  2 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                           29.88  
  3 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                          31.71  
  4 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                           31.75  
  5 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                           32.01  
  6 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                          32.52  
  7 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           32.55  
  8 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                           33.16  
  9 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                           34.45  
 10 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                          35.57  
.RED - Division  
  1 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           33.66  
  2 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           34.58  
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                           34.68  
  4 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA                           34.95  
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          35.30  
  6 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           35.41  
  7 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                          36.63  
  8 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                           36.92  
  9 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                           37.05  
 10 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          37.96  
 11 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           38.26  
 12 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                          38.40  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           32.61  
  2 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          34.58  
  3 Urbano, Jaime J           12 CHWP-CA                          35.38  
  4 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           35.44  
  5 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                           35.84  
  6 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                           36.46  
  7 Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA                           37.48  
  7 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          37.48  
  9 Quintero, Ivan D          12 RAA-CA                           37.85  
 10 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           38.72  
 11 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                          38.77  
 12 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                           39.14  
 13 Posth, Samuel R           12 RAA-CA                           39.32  
 14 Hartz, Dane W             11 CHS-CA                           39.81  
 15 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                           40.03  
 16 Ibbetson, Luke N          11 CHWP-CA                          40.16  
 17 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                           40.35  
 18 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                           40.43  
 19 Zhou, Victor J            12 HILL-CA                          40.48  
 20 Munoz, Christopher        11 RAA-CA                           41.31  
 21 Verdiell, Jesmir D        11 CHWP-CA                          41.37  
 22 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                          42.63  
 23 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                          43.66  
 24 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                          44.19  
 25 Bliss, Jaron D            11 HILL-CA                          44.70  
 26 Gayle, Myles A            11 RAA-CA                           45.17  
 27 Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA                          45.52  
 28 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                          46.53  
 29 Kwok, Derek M             12 TCC-CA                           48.54  
 30 Baek, Jeffrey S           11 TCC-CA                           48.86  
 31 Jones, Jalen C            11 CHWP-CA                          50.25  
 32 Ladinez, Jared V          11 RAA-CA                           50.67  
 33 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                          51.47  
 34 Bhutiani, Arnav           11 HILL-CA                          58.02  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                           31.43  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                        1:04.09  
  2 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                        1:04.82  
  3 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        1:10.25  
  4 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         1:10.50  
  5 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                         1:10.89  
  6 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                         1:11.70  
  7 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         1:12.64  
  8 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         1:12.95  
  9 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                         1:16.29  
.RED - Division  
  1 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                        1:10.44  
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        1:14.28  
  3 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:14.35  
  4 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         1:17.17  
  5 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        1:17.26  
  6 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        1:17.42  
  7 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:17.90  
  8 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                         1:19.41  
  9 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:21.41  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:13.85  
  2 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                        1:14.38  
  3 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:17.35  
  4 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                         1:17.55  
  5 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        1:18.63  
  6 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:19.98  
  7 Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA                         1:21.80  
  8 Urbano, Jaime J           12 CHWP-CA                        1:22.00  
  9 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                         1:23.37  
 10 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                        1:23.48  
 11 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        1:24.01  
 12 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                         1:24.92  
 13 Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                         1:24.94  
 14 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         1:24.98  
 15 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                         1:28.52  
 16 Ibbetson, Luke N          11 CHWP-CA                        1:28.84  
 17 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                         1:29.42  
 18 Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                         1:30.11  
 19 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                        1:31.60  
 20 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                         1:31.72  
 21 Tak, Nathan W             11 CHS-CA                         1:32.19  
 22 Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                        1:32.30  
 23 Munoz, Christopher        11 RAA-CA                         1:33.56  
 23 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                        1:33.56  
 25 Way, Lukas T              12 CHS-CA                         1:38.09  
 26 Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA                        1:39.82  
 27 Gayle, Myles A            11 RAA-CA                         1:43.34  
 28 Baek, Jeffrey S           11 TCC-CA                         1:45.79  
 29 Kwok, Derek M             12 TCC-CA                         1:46.52  
 30 Ladinez, Jared V          11 RAA-CA                         1:59.50  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                        2:19.01  
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          11 FSON-CA                        2:25.26  
     1:10.60  2:25.26                                                      
  3 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         2:32.04  
     1:13.92  2:32.04                                                      
  4 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         2:37.38  
     1:16.86  2:37.38                                                      
  5 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                         2:37.81  
     1:17.76  2:37.81                                                      
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        2:38.44  
  7 Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                         2:38.73  
     1:15.44  2:38.73                                                      
  8 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                        2:41.20  
     1:16.89  2:41.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                         2:38.19  
     1:16.72  2:38.19                                                      
  2 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         2:42.12  
     1:19.92  2:42.12                                                      
  3 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         2:46.68  
     1:20.48  2:46.68                                                      
  4 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         2:47.01  
  5 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         2:51.18  
     1:22.96  2:51.18                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         2:43.69  
  2 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         2:58.36  
     1:25.74  2:58.36                                                      
  3 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         3:00.29  
     1:27.17  3:00.29                                                      
  4 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        3:04.21  
     1:29.31  3:04.21                                                      
  5 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                         3:05.43  
  6 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                        3:09.60  
     1:29.39  3:09.60                                                      
  7 Urbano, Jaime J           12 CHWP-CA                        3:10.67  
  8 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                         3:14.61  
     1:32.68  3:14.61                                                      
  9 Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA                        3:42.53  
     1:48.31  3:42.53                                                      
 10 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                        4:13.27  
     1:57.19  4:13.27                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                          37.15  
  2 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                           37.45  
  3 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           39.58  
  4 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                           41.43  
  5 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                          44.05  
  6 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          44.15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                           39.96  
  2 Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                           41.33  
  3 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           41.44  
  4 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           42.23  
  5 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                           42.26  
  6 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                           42.39  
  7 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA                           42.82  
  8 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           43.39  
  9 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          44.66  
 10 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                          44.87  
 11 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                          45.81  
 12 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           45.98  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          40.24  
  2 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           40.83  
  3 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           43.26  
  4 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           43.42  
  5 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                           43.91  
  6 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          45.67  
  7 Ibbetson, Luke N          11 CHWP-CA                          45.92  
  8 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                           46.11  
  9 Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                           46.59  
 10 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                           46.75  
 11 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                           47.37  
 12 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                           47.43  
 13 Posth, Samuel R           12 RAA-CA                           47.71  
 14 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                          48.11  
 15 Murillo, Benny P          11 CHS-CA                           48.42  
 16 Quintero, Ivan D          12 RAA-CA                           48.54  
 17 Zhou, Victor J            12 HILL-CA                          48.93  
 18 Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA                           49.87  
 19 Hartz, Dane W             11 CHS-CA                           50.31  
 20 Urbano, Jaime J           12 CHWP-CA                          51.27  
 21 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                           53.16  
 22 Bliss, Jaron D            11 HILL-CA                          54.11  
 23 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                          54.78  
 24 Gayle, Myles A            11 RAA-CA                           55.00  
 25 Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA                          56.11  
 26 Verdiell, Jesmir D        11 CHWP-CA                          56.41  
 27 Baek, Jeffrey S           11 TCC-CA                           59.23  
 28 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                        1:00.78  
 29 Ladinez, Jared V          11 RAA-CA                         1:02.98  
 30 Bhutiani, Arnav           11 HILL-CA                        1:03.17  
 31 Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                        1:05.41  
 32 Kwok, Derek M             12 TCC-CA                         1:10.85  
 33 Jones, Jalen C            11 CHWP-CA                        1:11.22  
 -- Munoz, Christopher        11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           38.60  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                        1:20.32  
  2 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                         1:25.11  
  3 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                         1:26.08  
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         1:27.84  
  5 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         1:33.99  
  6 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        1:35.00  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         1:27.36  
  2 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                         1:29.65  
  3 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         1:30.61  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        1:30.71  
  5 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                        1:32.52  
  6 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                         1:34.69  
  7 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        1:35.13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        1:28.64  
  2 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                         1:31.14  
  3 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:31.52  
  4 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:32.36  
  5 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                        1:32.72  
  6 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                         1:34.27  
  7 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         1:36.42  
  8 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        1:38.91  
  9 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         1:40.11  
 10 Munoz, Christopher        11 RAA-CA                         1:43.88  
 11 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                         1:44.47  
 12 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                         1:46.13  
 13 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                        1:46.51  
 14 Urbano, Jaime J           12 CHWP-CA                        1:48.60  
 15 Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                        1:52.81  
 16 Tak, Nathan W             11 CHS-CA                         1:53.35  
 17 Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                         1:55.35  
 18 Way, Lukas T              12 CHS-CA                         2:05.09  
 -- Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                          38.30  
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                          42.44  
  3 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                          43.12  
  4 Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA                           43.51  
  5 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                           43.58  
  6 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                           44.71  
  7 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                          46.16  
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           46.81  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           45.53  
  2 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           45.84  
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          11 FSON-CA                          46.61  
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                          46.72  
  5 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          49.17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                           47.35  
  2 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           47.71  
  3 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                          48.53  
  4 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           48.63  
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           49.20  
  6 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                           49.32  
  7 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          49.43  
  8 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                           52.10  
  9 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                           52.51  
 10 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                           53.13  
 11 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                          54.74  
 12 Ibbetson, Luke N          11 CHWP-CA                          55.03  
 13 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           55.72  
 14 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           56.08  
 15 Tak, Nathan W             11 CHS-CA                           56.78  
 16 Gayle, Myles A            11 RAA-CA                           56.93  
 17 Way, Lukas T              12 CHS-CA                           58.35  
 18 Ladinez, Jared V          11 RAA-CA                           58.75  
 19 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                         1:01.93  
 20 Baek, Jeffrey S           11 TCC-CA                         1:04.89  
 21 Kwok, Derek M             12 TCC-CA                         1:05.71  
 22 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                        1:08.51  
 23 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                        1:09.39  
 -- Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        1:28.36  
  2 Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA                         1:31.89  
  3 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                        1:35.27  
  4 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        1:38.62  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                         1:38.86  
  2 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         1:39.04  
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          11 FSON-CA                        1:39.54  
  4 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                        1:40.71  
  5 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         1:41.64  
  6 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        1:43.29  
  7 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA                         1:43.37  
  8 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                         1:45.51  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         1:40.75  
  2 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                         1:41.50  
  3 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        1:41.54  
  4 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                         1:46.77  
  5 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                         1:48.23  
  6 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                        1:49.92  
  7 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                         1:50.61  
  8 Davis, Cameron B          11 TCC-CA                         1:51.37  
  9 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                         1:52.25  
 10 Ibbetson, Luke N          11 CHWP-CA                        1:58.11  
 11 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         2:00.70  
 12 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                         2:02.33  
 13 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                        2:02.44  
 14 Zeleya, Reynard W         12 CHS-CA                         2:03.35  
 15 Woods, Zachary T          12 CHS-CA                         2:06.02  
 16 Bliss, Jaron D            11 HILL-CA                        2:06.09  
 17 Verdiell, Jesmir D        11 CHWP-CA                        2:06.36  
 18 Kudryashev, Daniel A      11 TMEC-CA                        2:07.55  
 19 Quintero, Ivan D          12 RAA-CA                         2:10.25  
 20 Baek, Jeffrey S           11 TCC-CA                         2:12.04  
 21 Hartz, Dane W             11 CHS-CA                         2:15.99  
 22 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                         2:16.45  
 -- Ricci, Matias C           12 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kwok, Derek M             12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                          33.06  
  2 De Vera, Ethan C          11 FSON-CA                          33.55  
  3 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                           34.20  
  4 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                           34.75  
  5 Nunag, Gabe N             12 CHS-CA                           35.91  
  6 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                           36.27  
  7 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                           36.32  
  8 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                           37.57  
  9 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                          38.19  
 10 Uy, Joaquin A             12 HILL-CA                          38.27  
 11 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                          38.85  
 12 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                          39.03  
 13 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                           39.13  
.RED - Division  
  1 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                          37.27  
  2 Noreen, Nathan R          12 CHS-CA                           38.67  
  3 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                           39.11  
  4 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                          40.62  
  5 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                          41.70  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                           37.47  
  2 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                           39.27  
  3 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                           41.80  
  4 Pianalto, Nolan M         12 TCC-CA                           42.67  
  5 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                          42.75  
  6 Jo, Ethan                 12 HILL-CA                          43.01  
  7 Ping, Oscar               12 TCC-CA                           44.67  
  8 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                           45.48  
  9 Munoz, Christopher        11 RAA-CA                           46.49  
 10 Arteaga, Dario J          12 RAA-CA                           46.90  
 11 Urbano, Jaime J           12 CHWP-CA                          47.02  
 12 Davis, Cooper B           11 TCC-CA                           47.18  
 13 Painton, Jack D           11 FSON-CA                          47.24  
 14 Souza, Mason P            12 TCC-CA                           48.08  
 15 Partida, Ian              11 TCC-CA                           49.62  
 16 Perzabal, Juan C          11 TMEC-CA                          50.13  
 17 Baek, Jeffrey S           11 TCC-CA                           55.76  
 18 Kwok, Derek M             12 TCC-CA                         1:02.81  
 19 Soiles, Carson R          11 HILL-CA                        1:07.63  
 20 Coulter, Haiden A         11 HILL-CA                        1:17.14  
 -- Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Choi, Aaron               12 CHS-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olivarria, Ethan J        11 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                        1:12.16  
  2 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        1:14.51  
  3 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         1:14.67  
  4 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        1:20.68  
  5 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         1:23.05  
  6 Truong, Bradley L         12 RAA-CA                         1:24.94  
  7 George, Akash S           12 CHS-CA                         1:27.46  
  8 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         1:32.93  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pedroche, Luke P          11 CHS-CA                         1:23.87  
  2 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        1:25.25  
  3 Xiao, Jeffrey T           11 CHS-CA                         1:28.50  
  4 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                        1:37.61  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Puchalski, Nathan A       12 MESA-CA                        1:29.67  
  2 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        1:37.97  
  3 Toschak, David A          11 TMEC-CA                        1:38.14  
  4 Nguyen, Wesley D          12 CHS-CA                         1:40.31  
  5 Munoz, Christopher        11 RAA-CA                         1:46.38  
  6 Bliss, Jaron D            11 HILL-CA                        2:01.35  
  7 Hartz, Dane W             11 CHS-CA                         2:07.09  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                        2:42.73  
     1:16.30  2:42.73                                                      
  2 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                        2:42.80  
     1:19.19  2:42.80                                                      
  3 De Vera, Ethan C          11 FSON-CA                        2:53.04  
     1:18.93  2:53.04                                                      
  4 Tsukuda, Noah K           11 TCC-CA                         3:00.11  
     1:25.39  3:00.11                                                      
  5 Siriban, Evan E           12 FSON-CA                        3:01.15  
     1:31.12  3:01.15                                                      
  6 Delaney, Ciaran P         11 MESA-CA                        3:12.20  
     1:31.38  3:12.20                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        3:09.76  
     1:31.28  3:09.76                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         2:59.40  
     1:26.18  2:59.40                                                      
  2 Wang, Sky H               11 RAA-CA                         3:12.57  
     1:30.38  3:12.57                                                      
  3 Banos, Ramon M            12 TCC-CA                         3:16.99  
     1:34.36  3:16.99                                                      
  4 Tu, Nathan                12 TCC-CA                         3:19.49  
     1:31.84  3:19.49                                                      
  5 Shing, Issac              11 TCC-CA                         3:28.27  
     1:33.49  3:28.27                                                      
  6 Glaser, Sean M            11 HILL-CA                        3:36.34  
     1:44.45  3:36.34                                                      
  7 Ibbetson, Luke N          11 CHWP-CA                        3:45.66  
     1:50.30  3:45.66                                                      
  8 Spaid, William P          11 TMEC-CA                        3:47.98  
     1:48.89  3:47.98                                                      
 -- Tak, Nathan W             11 CHS-CA                              DQ  
     1:48.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:11.60  
     1) Lough, Max C 11                 2) Zhen, Christopher 11           
     3) Savage, Roman J 12              4) Tsukuda, Noah K 11             
     1:04.70  2:11.60                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:27.97  
     1) Davis, Cooper B 11              2) Choi, John 11                  
     3) Davis, Cameron B 11             4) Wang, Zachary T 12             
     1:14.64  2:27.97                                                      
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Pedroche, Luke P 11             2) Xiao, Jeffrey T 11             
     3) Nunag, Gabe N 12                4) George, Akash S 12             
     1:07.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  2:29.49  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 11              2) Wang, Zachary T 12             
     3) Lough, Max C 11                 4) Savage, Roman J 12             
     1:21.37  2:29.49                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:36.27  
     1) Tu, Nathan 12                   2) Zhen, Christopher 11           
     3) Banos, Ramon M 12               4) Chin, Jase 12                  
     1:25.82  2:36.27                                                      
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                2:36.77  
     1) Noreen, Nathan R 12             2) Xiao, Jeffrey T 11             
     3) Nunag, Gabe N 12                4) George, Akash S 12             
     1:29.99  2:36.77                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                           26.98  
  2 Santos, Marcos D          14 TCC-CA                           27.17  
  3 Dinarte, Marco A          14 TCC-CA                           27.44  
  4 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                          28.16  
  5 Wong, Michael A           14 TCC-CA                           28.46  
  6 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                          29.27  
  7 Katzmann, Sean K          14 MESA-CA                          29.29  
  8 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                          29.53  
  9 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                          29.57  
 10 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                          30.25  
 11 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                           30.50  
 12 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                            30.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                           29.03  
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                          30.22  
  3 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                          30.44  
  4 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                           30.49  
  5 Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA                           30.71  
  6 Huang, Warren F           14 CHS-CA                           31.09  
  7 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                           31.32  
  8 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                          31.37  
  9 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                          31.44  
 10 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                           31.73  
 11 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                            31.88  
 12 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                          32.90  
 13 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                          33.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                           30.08  
  2 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                          32.48  
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          13 TCC-CA                           32.91  
  4 Cheatwood, Gideon W       14 HILL-CA                          33.33  
  5 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                           33.34  
  6 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                           33.52  
  7 West, Nathan C            14 TCC-CA                           33.80  
  8 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                           34.22  
  9 Smith, Cameron W          14 MBA-CA                           34.43  
 10 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                          34.57  
 11 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                          34.61  
 12 Olivier, Phillip A        14 RAA-CA                           34.73  
 13 To, Sean D                13 FSON-CA                          34.77  
 14 West, Shane E             14 TCC-CA                           34.90  
 15 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                          34.97  
 16 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                           35.35  
 17 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                           35.73  
 18 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                          35.84  
 19 Gillett, David G          13 RAA-CA                           35.93  
 20 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                          35.96  
 21 Garriz, Andrew J          14 TMEC-CA                          36.05  
 22 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                            36.11  
 23 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                           37.10  
 24 Hutton, Andrew M          13 TMEC-CA                          37.40  
 -- Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                           57.49  
  2 Dinarte, Marco A          14 TCC-CA                         1:00.55  
  3 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                         1:00.78  
  4 Santos, Marcos D          14 TCC-CA                         1:01.14  
  5 Delizo, Josh R            13 RAA-CA                         1:02.30  
  6 Wong, Michael A           14 TCC-CA                         1:03.17  
  7 Asbury, Luke J            13 FSON-CA                        1:04.29  
  8 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        1:05.04  
  8 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        1:05.04  
 10 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         1:05.05  
 11 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:05.17  
 12 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:05.54  
 13 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                        1:05.65  
 14 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        1:06.35  
 15 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         1:07.33  
 16 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.95  
.RED - Division  
  1 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.12  
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        1:05.80  
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.21  
  4 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:08.37  
  5 Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA                        1:09.70  
  6 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        1:09.89  
  7 Kis, Riley C              13 TMEC-CA                        1:13.90  
  8 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         1:14.43  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.09  
  2 Saleh, Mohamed E          13 FSON-CA                        1:10.04  
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          13 TCC-CA                         1:12.61  
  4 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         1:13.65  
  5 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                         1:16.48  
  6 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                         1:17.08  
  7 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                        1:18.27  
  8 Smith, Cameron W          14 MBA-CA                         1:19.22  
  9 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                          1:19.44  
 10 Sheasby, Justin E         13 HILL-CA                        1:20.86  
 11 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        1:21.20  
 12 Romero, Diego R           13 RAA-CA                         1:21.34  
 13 Hutton, Andrew M          13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.74  
 14 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:22.70  
 15 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:23.78  
 16 Cheatwood, Gideon W       14 HILL-CA                        1:24.37  
 17 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        1:25.57  
 18 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA                         1:25.90  
 19 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 CHWP-CA                        1:26.80  
 20 Kim, Aaron S              14 HILL-CA                        1:30.61  
 21 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA                        1:50.41  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                         2:11.70  
     1:02.82  2:11.70                                                      
  2 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                        2:13.45  
     1:06.54  2:13.45                                                      
  3 Dinarte, Marco A          14 TCC-CA                         2:13.55  
     1:05.20  2:13.55                                                      
  4 Asbury, Luke J            13 FSON-CA                        2:18.50  
     1:07.74  2:18.50                                                      
  5 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                         2:18.56  
     1:07.61  2:18.56                                                      
  6 Wong, Michael A           14 TCC-CA                         2:18.85  
     1:06.27  2:18.85                                                      
  7 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                         2:19.03  
     1:06.61  2:19.03                                                      
  8 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                          2:19.16  
     1:06.78  2:19.16                                                      
  9 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        2:20.89  
     1:07.00  2:20.89                                                      
 10 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        2:20.98  
     1:08.63  2:20.98                                                      
 11 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                        2:21.68  
     1:07.75  2:21.68                                                      
 12 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         2:22.50  
     1:08.23  2:22.50                                                      
 13 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:24.03  
     1:10.03  2:24.03                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         2:27.34  
     1:11.16  2:27.34                                                      
  2 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        2:27.36  
     1:12.36  2:27.36                                                      
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        2:28.70  
     1:14.03  2:28.70                                                      
  4 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                          2:33.02  
     1:13.51  2:33.02                                                      
  5 Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA                         2:33.85  
     1:14.40  2:33.85                                                      
  6 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         2:39.98  
     1:18.05  2:39.98                                                      
  7 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         2:46.98  
     1:21.43  2:46.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        2:21.42  
     1:10.39  2:21.42                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        2:21.78  
     1:09.96  2:21.78                                                      
  3 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        2:27.76  
     1:12.54  2:27.76                                                      
  4 West, Shane E             14 TCC-CA                         2:41.12  
     1:17.71  2:41.12                                                      
  5 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                          2:42.78  
     1:20.05  2:42.78                                                      
  5 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                        2:42.78  
     1:19.80  2:42.78                                                      
  7 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                         2:44.74  
     1:19.02  2:44.74                                                      
  8 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                         2:50.86  
     1:30.67  2:50.86                                                      
  9 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                        2:53.47  
 10 West, Nathan C            14 TCC-CA                         2:56.17  
     1:21.75  2:56.17                                                      
 11 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         2:57.77  
     1:26.34  2:57.77                                                      
 12 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        2:58.95  
     1:28.40  2:58.95                                                      
 13 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        3:03.39  
     1:26.66  3:03.39                                                      
 14 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         3:05.82  
     1:30.86  3:05.82                                                      
 15 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                        3:06.50  
     1:25.38  3:06.50                                                      
 16 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA                         3:10.09  
     1:29.78  3:10.09                                                      
 17 Cheatwood, Gideon W       14 HILL-CA                        3:13.54  
     1:30.14  3:13.54                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA                        1:05.45  
  2 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                        1:09.13  
  3 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                         1:09.43  
  4 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                         1:12.62  
  5 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                        1:12.66  
  6 Huang, Warren F           14 CHS-CA                         1:12.93  
  7 Santos, Marcos D          14 TCC-CA                         1:13.68  
  8 Wong, Michael A           14 TCC-CA                         1:15.68  
  9 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        1:16.88  
 10 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:17.22  
 11 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         1:19.28  
 12 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                         1:19.73  
 13 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                          1:20.13  
 14 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:23.21  
 15 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         1:24.09  
 16 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                         1:24.96  
.RED - Division  
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        1:17.67  
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        1:22.25  
  3 Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA                         1:22.78  
  4 Tsukuda, Tyler K          13 TCC-CA                         1:23.50  
  5 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        1:25.89  
  6 To, Sean D                13 FSON-CA                        1:29.10  
  7 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                        1:29.70  
  8 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                          1:32.56  
.WHT - Division  
  1 West, Nathan C            14 TCC-CA                         1:26.74  
  2 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         1:28.42  
  3 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         1:30.59  
  4 West, Shane E             14 TCC-CA                         1:38.28  
  5 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                        1:38.57  
  6 Gillett, David G          13 RAA-CA                         1:39.50  
  7 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        1:40.23  
  8 Garriz, Andrew J          14 TMEC-CA                        1:41.39  
  9 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:41.68  
 10 Olivier, Phillip A        14 RAA-CA                         1:42.44  
 11 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA                         1:44.27  
 12 Martin, Tomas F           13 HILL-CA                        1:45.31  
 13 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         1:47.69  
 14 Cortez, Misael I          13 TMEC-CA                        2:02.13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.05  
  2 Dinarte, Marco A          14 TCC-CA                         1:15.51  
  3 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                         1:18.15  
  4 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        1:18.66  
  5 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                         1:21.19  
  6 Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA                         1:21.56  
  7 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                         1:21.71  
  8 Delizo, Josh R            13 RAA-CA                         1:21.81  
  9 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        1:21.85  
 10 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        1:21.89  
 11 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                        1:23.32  
 12 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        1:24.30  
 13 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                          1:24.54  
 14 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        1:25.38  
 15 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        1:26.33  
 16 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                         1:26.67  
 17 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        1:26.95  
 18 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:27.63  
 -- Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA                            DFS  
 -- Santos, Marcos D          14 TCC-CA                             DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:28.00  
  2 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         1:32.58  
  3 Nalley, Joseph D          13 TMEC-CA                        1:32.94  
  4 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         1:35.12  
  5 Lee, Nathan T             13 CHS-CA                         1:38.66  
.WHT - Division  
  1 To, Sean D                13 FSON-CA                        1:29.37  
  2 Huang, Warren F           14 CHS-CA                         1:30.91  
  3 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        1:31.19  
  4 Moreno-Crestejo, Alexand  13 CHS-CA                         1:34.52  
  5 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                         1:35.27  
  6 Han, Nathan J             14 CHS-CA                         1:37.11  
  7 Zhang, Ray                14 TMEC-CA                        1:39.75  
  8 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         1:41.48  
  9 Tsukuda, Tyler K          13 TCC-CA                         1:41.89  
 10 West, Nathan C            14 TCC-CA                         1:42.89  
 11 Garriz, Andrew J          14 TMEC-CA                        1:43.17  
 12 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                         1:43.42  
 13 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                          1:43.59  
 14 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:44.75  
 15 Sovine, Dylan M           13 RAA-CA                         1:45.44  
 16 Smith, Cameron W          14 MBA-CA                         1:45.58  
 17 Zhou, Ray                 14 TMEC-CA                        1:45.79  
 18 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        1:49.29  
 19 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        1:50.49  
 20 Hutton, Andrew M          13 TMEC-CA                        1:51.96  
 21 West, Shane E             14 TCC-CA                         2:07.58  
 22 Marin, Jeremy             13 RAA-CA                         2:10.32  
 -- Cheatwood, Gideon W       14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                         1:05.12  
  2 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                         1:05.68  
  3 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                        1:07.46  
  4 Wong, Michael A           14 TCC-CA                         1:09.27  
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA                        1:10.96  
  6 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        1:11.34  
  7 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                          1:11.93  
  8 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                        1:12.45  
  9 Katzmann, Sean K          14 MESA-CA                        1:13.51  
 10 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        1:13.60  
 10 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         1:13.60  
 12 Saleh, Mohamed E          13 FSON-CA                        1:15.31  
 -- Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Santos, Marcos D          14 TCC-CA                             DFS  
.RED - Division  
  1 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        1:14.36  
  2 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        1:14.80  
  3 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         1:22.31  
  4 Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA                         1:25.33  
  5 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         1:26.82  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dinarte, Marco A          14 TCC-CA                         1:06.80  
  2 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        1:15.04  
  3 Tsukuda, Tyler K          13 TCC-CA                         1:18.59  
  4 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        1:25.54  
  5 Anich, Josiah J           13 RAA-CA                         1:27.08  
  6 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                         1:30.26  
  7 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                          1:30.60  
  8 Kis, Riley C              13 TMEC-CA                        1:33.91  
  9 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         1:38.92  
 10 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         1:39.54  
 11 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        1:43.37  
 12 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 CHWP-CA                        1:45.91  
 13 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        1:47.90  
 14 Cheatwood, Gideon W       14 HILL-CA                        1:48.31  
 15 Kim, Aaron S              14 HILL-CA                        1:58.20  
 16 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA                        2:14.75  
 -- Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Romero, Diego R           13 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sheasby, Justin E         13 HILL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                        2:24.19  
     1:09.67  2:24.19                                                      
  2 Dinarte, Marco A          14 TCC-CA                         2:27.35  
     1:11.52  2:27.35                                                      
  3 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                         2:34.29  
     1:14.31  2:34.29                                                      
  4 Delizo, Josh R            13 RAA-CA                         2:35.14  
     1:12.09  2:35.14                                                      
  5 Li, Frank                 14 CHS-CA                         2:35.71  
     1:14.71  2:35.71                                                      
  6 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA                        2:37.49  
     1:15.59  2:37.49                                                      
  7 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        2:38.29  
     1:14.82  2:38.29                                                      
  8 Wong, Michael A           14 TCC-CA                         2:39.16  
     1:14.14  2:39.16                                                      
  9 Asbury, Luke J            13 FSON-CA                        2:39.56  
     1:16.27  2:39.56                                                      
 10 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                        2:40.38  
     1:14.78  2:40.38                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        2:40.63  
     1:19.06  2:40.63                                                      
 12 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                        2:41.46  
     1:15.43  2:41.46                                                      
 13 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        2:43.31  
     1:19.43  2:43.31                                                      
 14 Goyette, Cole M           13 HILL-CA                        2:43.34  
     1:19.48  2:43.34                                                      
 15 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                         2:43.65  
     1:18.51  2:43.65                                                      
 16 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        2:46.81  
     1:26.13  2:46.81                                                      
 17 Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA                         2:47.00  
     1:20.05  2:47.00                                                      
 18 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         2:47.08  
     1:18.64  2:47.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         2:51.82  
     1:22.94  2:51.82                                                      
  2 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                        2:52.06  
     1:23.86  2:52.06                                                      
  3 Anich, Josiah J           13 RAA-CA                         2:52.52  
     1:24.44  2:52.52                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        2:42.52  
     1:16.99  2:42.52                                                      
  2 Spaid, Alexander L        13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.57  
     1:24.36  2:50.57                                                      
  3 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.58  
     1:23.16  2:50.58                                                      
  4 Saleh, Mohamed E          13 FSON-CA                        2:53.38  
     1:23.00  2:53.38                                                      
  5 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                          2:54.40  
     1:26.25  2:54.40                                                      
  6 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         3:01.84  
     1:30.78  3:01.84                                                      
  7 Worsham, Liam M           13 TCC-CA                         3:12.01  
     1:34.55  3:12.01                                                      
  8 Feimer, Travis R          13 RAA-CA                         3:17.97  
     1:36.65  3:17.97                                                      
  9 Carlton, Steven R         13 TCC-CA                         3:18.18  
     1:39.34  3:18.18                                                      
 10 Yanes, Christopher A      13 TCC-CA                         3:29.70  
     1:42.37  3:29.70                                                      
 11 Zuniga, Santiago          13 TMEC-CA                        3:30.97  
     1:47.45  3:30.97                                                      
 12 Hutton, Andrew M          13 TMEC-CA                        3:38.46  
     1:53.68  3:38.46                                                      
 13 Gutierrez, Daniel K       13 CHWP-CA                        3:39.71  
     1:51.23  3:39.71                                                      
 14 Kane, Kyle M              14 CHWP-CA                        3:42.35  
     1:57.55  3:42.35                                                      
 15 Moore, Zion M             13 MESA-CA                        3:46.81  
     1:52.29  3:46.81                                                      
 16 Kim, Aaron S              14 HILL-CA                        3:47.32  
     1:55.83  3:47.32                                                      
 17 Sheasby, Justin E         13 HILL-CA                        4:07.33  
     2:10.01  4:07.33                                                      
 18 Pittman, Luke C           13 TMEC-CA                        4:20.92  
     2:13.65  4:20.92                                                      
 -- Cheatwood, Gideon W       14 HILL-CA                             DQ  
     1:46.16       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:49.90  
     1) Santos, Marcos D 14             2) Dinarte, Marco A 14            
     3) Wong, Michael A 14              4) Babaian, Michael S 14          
       55.03  1:49.90                                                      
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  2:05.45  
     1) Carlton, Steven R 13            2) Partida, Gerardo 13            
     3) Turner, Zachary S 13            4) Weis, Mercer M 14              
     1:04.55  2:05.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  4:45.33  
     1) Babaian, Michael S 14           2) Dinarte, Marco A 14            
     3) Wong, Michael A 14              4) Santos, Marcos D 14            
     1:13.75  2:33.03  3:42.40  4:45.33                                    
  2 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                                  4:59.98  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 14               2) Bender, Andrew D 14            
     3) Tsukuda, Tyler K 13             4) Partida, Gerardo 13            
     1:12.77  2:36.87  3:54.73  4:59.98                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'                                5:13.82  
     1) Huang, Warren F 14              2) Dykier, Garrett T 13           
     3) Li, Frank 14                    4) Moreno-Crestejo, Alexander C 13
     1:15.78  2:51.59  4:01.61  5:13.82                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         15 FSON-CA                          26.66  
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                           26.94  
  2 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                           26.94  
  4 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                          27.02  
  5 Huang, Wallace S          15 TCC-CA                           27.50  
  6 Hale, Sam I               17 TCC-CA                           27.59  
  7 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                           28.36  
  8 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                           28.46  
  9 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA                           28.70  
 10 Donaldson, John D         16 TCC-CA                           28.78  
 11 Garcia, EJ J              17 UN-CA                            28.85  
 12 Nario, Nick D             15 HILL-CA                          29.29  
 13 Rivers, Jacob R R         15 CHS-CA                           29.88  
 14 Tosaard, Jim              17 TCC-CA                           30.79  
.RED - Division  
  1 De Silva, Budvin Y        15 HILL-CA                          30.59  
  2 Garcia, Liam N            17 TCC-CA                           30.70  
  3 Thai, Paul A              17 RAA-CA                           31.72  
  4 Taron, Ryan M             16 TCC-CA                           32.49  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lippo, Sebasrian          16 MBA-CA                           27.01  
  2 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                           27.85  
  3 Carrillo, Mason D         16 HILL-CA                          33.12  
  4 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   17 TCC-CA                           33.23  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         15 FSON-CA                          56.75  
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                           57.48  
  3 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                           58.38  
  4 Huang, Wallace S          15 TCC-CA                         1:00.89  
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                         1:01.10  
  6 Donaldson, John D         16 TCC-CA                         1:02.28  
  7 Hale, Sam I               17 TCC-CA                         1:02.57  
  8 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA                         1:03.03  
  9 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                         1:03.08  
 10 Rivers, Jacob R R         15 CHS-CA                         1:04.74  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Paul S               15 HILL-CA                        1:07.78  
  2 Garner-Frias, Seth A      15 TCC-CA                         1:08.30  
  3 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                         1:09.31  
  4 De Silva, Budvin Y        15 HILL-CA                        1:10.25  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                         1:01.91  
  2 Taron, Ryan M             16 TCC-CA                         1:12.87  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         15 FSON-CA                        2:04.07  
       59.24  2:04.07                                                      
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                         2:04.13  
       59.90  2:04.13                                                      
  3 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                        2:12.08  
     1:03.02  2:12.08                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                         2:19.87  
     1:05.64  2:19.87                                                      
  2 Thai, Paul A              17 RAA-CA                         2:20.71  
     1:07.76  2:20.71                                                      
  3 Garcia, Liam N            17 TCC-CA                         2:29.52  
     1:10.98  2:29.52                                                      
  4 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA                         2:32.35  
     1:12.44  2:32.35                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nario, Nick D             15 HILL-CA                        2:16.82  
     1:04.41  2:16.82                                                      
  2 Hale, Sam I               17 TCC-CA                         2:19.29  
     1:05.95  2:19.29                                                      
  3 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                         2:20.63  
     1:06.00  2:20.63                                                      
  4 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                         2:26.77  
     1:13.23  2:26.77                                                      
  5 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   17 TCC-CA                         2:26.99  
     1:12.30  2:26.99                                                      
  6 De Silva, Budvin Y        15 HILL-CA                        2:30.91  
     1:10.46  2:30.91                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         15 FSON-CA                        1:04.84  
  2 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                         1:12.67  
  3 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                        1:14.45  
  4 Huang, Wallace S          15 TCC-CA                         1:14.78  
  5 Rivers, Jacob R R         15 CHS-CA                         1:15.38  
  6 Thai, Paul A              17 RAA-CA                         1:16.25  
  7 Tosaard, Jim              17 TCC-CA                         1:17.19  
  8 Hale, Sam I               17 TCC-CA                         1:18.28  
  9 Donaldson, John D         16 TCC-CA                         1:20.26  
.RED - Division  
  1 Rivers, Jacob J J         15 UN-CA                          1:13.91  
  2 De Silva, Budvin Y        15 HILL-CA                        1:16.75  
  3 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                         1:31.27  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   17 TCC-CA                         1:17.37  
  2 Garcia, Liam N            17 TCC-CA                         1:26.03  
  3 Carrillo, Mason D         16 HILL-CA                        1:31.84  
  4 Taron, Ryan M             16 TCC-CA                         1:39.61  
 -- Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                         1:13.21  
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                         1:21.35  
  3 Garcia, EJ J              17 UN-CA                          1:22.73  
  4 Huang, Wallace S          15 TCC-CA                         1:22.78  
  5 Thai, Paul A              17 RAA-CA                         1:23.73  
.RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Liam N            17 TCC-CA                         1:28.32  
 -- Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                         1:21.40  
  2 Donaldson, John D         16 TCC-CA                         1:31.47  
  3 Tosaard, Jim              17 TCC-CA                         1:33.78  
  4 Carrillo, Mason D         16 HILL-CA                        1:39.12  
  5 Taron, Ryan M             16 TCC-CA                         1:40.13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         15 FSON-CA                        1:00.96  
  2 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                         1:03.57  
  3 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                         1:04.53  
  4 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                         1:04.92  
  5 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                        1:05.07  
  6 Huang, Wallace S          15 TCC-CA                         1:05.79  
  7 Hale, Sam I               17 TCC-CA                         1:07.38  
  8 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                         1:07.73  
  9 Lee, Paul S               15 HILL-CA                        1:08.27  
 10 Nario, Nick D             15 HILL-CA                        1:09.38  
 11 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                         1:09.69  
 12 De Silva, Budvin Y        15 HILL-CA                        1:13.11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lippo, Sebasrian          16 MBA-CA                         1:03.35  
  2 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                         1:07.55  
  3 Donaldson, John D         16 TCC-CA                         1:09.81  
 -- Garner-Frias, Seth A      15 TCC-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                        2:26.68  
     1:14.52  2:26.68                                                      
  2 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                         2:28.74  
     1:13.12  2:28.74                                                      
  3 Huang, Wallace S          15 TCC-CA                         2:30.66  
     1:11.35  2:30.66                                                      
  4 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                         2:30.83  
     1:12.95  2:30.83                                                      
  5 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                         2:32.48  
     1:12.59  2:32.48                                                      
  6 Nario, Nick D             15 HILL-CA                        2:33.73  
     1:11.74  2:33.73                                                      
  7 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                         2:36.58  
     1:14.43  2:36.58                                                      
 -- De Vera, Elijah C         15 FSON-CA                             DQ  
     1:08.39       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Paul S               15 HILL-CA                        2:48.99  
     1:19.40  2:48.99                                                      
  2 Donaldson, John D         16 TCC-CA                         2:49.14  
     1:18.98  2:49.14                                                      
  3 De Silva, Budvin Y        15 HILL-CA                        2:51.69  
     1:20.73  2:51.69                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lomeli, Joshua            17 TCC-CA                         2:38.71  
     1:15.33  2:38.71                                                      
  2 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA                         2:59.85  
     1:26.65  2:59.85                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                                  1:53.47  
     1) Bletcher, Eric R 17             2) Huang, William W 17            
     3) Donaldson, John D 16            4) Huang, Wallace S 15            
       55.23  1:53.47                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arellano, Christian C     16 FSON-CA                        4:46.29  
     1:09.34  2:23.34  3:36.31  4:46.29                                    
  2 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                         4:48.08  
  3 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                        4:51.80  
     1:09.50  2:24.60  3:39.38  4:51.80                                    
  4 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                         4:55.56  
     1:08.95  2:24.19  3:39.40  4:55.56                                    
  5 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                          5:02.93  
     1:10.46  2:28.42  3:46.84  5:02.93                                    
  6 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        5:04.80  
     1:09.82  2:26.84  3:46.18  5:04.80                                    
  7 De Vera, Ethan C          11 FSON-CA                        5:06.49  
     1:13.34  2:32.06  3:50.57  5:06.49                                    
  8 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        5:09.23  
     1:12.92  2:32.00  3:51.50  5:09.23                                    
  9 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        5:12.41  
     1:11.21  2:32.83  3:53.40  5:12.41                                    
 10 Bensing-Ruiz, Cameron M   17 TCC-CA                         5:14.97  
     1:13.06  2:33.84  3:56.11  5:14.97                                    
 11 Sovine, Coen N            16 RAA-CA                         5:15.45  
     1:12.10  2:32.01  3:53.99  5:15.45                                    
 12 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                         5:19.14  
     1:17.23  2:40.57  4:00.55  5:19.14                                    
 13 Katzmann, Sean K          14 MESA-CA                        5:19.19  
     1:10.55  2:31.42  3:55.29  5:19.19                                    
 14 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        5:21.94  
     1:16.12  2:38.93  4:00.47  5:21.94                                    
 15 Rivers, Jacob R R         15 CHS-CA                         5:26.15  
     1:09.16  2:31.24  3:58.89  5:26.15                                    
 16 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                          5:41.67  
     1:19.78  2:47.29  4:15.53  5:41.67                                    
 17 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                        5:55.00  
     1:22.63  2:54.71  4:27.65  5:55.00                                    
 18 Choi, John                11 TCC-CA                         5:55.52  
 19 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  11 TMEC-CA                        5:59.35  
     1:26.12  2:58.57  4:30.62  5:59.35                                    
 -- Louviere, Gabriel J       13 MESA-CA                        4:29.57  
     1:13.79  2:36.08  4:05.13  4:29.57                                    
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                         9:34.65  
     1:05.65  2:17.27  3:30.49  4:43.44  5:57.05  7:10.50  8:23.54  9:34.65
  2 Asbury, Luke J            13 FSON-CA                        9:51.01  
     1:09.23  2:23.74  3:39.20  4:54.29  6:09.61  7:24.47  8:38.34  9:51.01
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin E       12 TMEC-CA                       17:35.99  
     1:05.01  2:15.11  3:25.72  4:37.21  5:48.39  7:00.13  8:11.35  9:22.63
    10:33.47 11:44.64 12:55.61 14:06.74 15:18.97 16:30.10 17:35.99         
  2 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                       19:05.91  
     1:11.81  2:27.86  3:44.66  5:01.04  6:16.49  7:33.03  8:50.68 10:07.77
    11:24.93 12:42.49 14:00.87 15:17.91 16:34.53 17:51.94 19:05.91         
  3 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                       19:16.04  
     1:11.72  2:27.86  3:44.22  5:01.05  6:18.30  7:35.50  8:53.96 10:12.05
    11:30.51 12:48.62 14:07.02 15:25.41 16:44.00 18:01.74 19:16.04         
  4 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                         20:59.67  
     1:16.90  2:37.86  4:00.16  5:21.47  6:43.46  8:05.23  9:29.05 10:53.34
    12:17.75 13:43.83 15:10.51 16:38.62 18:07.12 19:34.25 20:59.67         
  5 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                       22:27.53  
     1:24.04  2:53.86  4:23.18  5:53.33  7:22.97  8:52.54 10:21.48 11:53.00
    13:23.91 14:56.07 16:27.32 17:58.30 19:28.87 20:59.32 22:27.53         
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Vera, Elijah C         15 FSON-CA                        2:22.05  
     1:09.71  2:22.05                                                      
  2 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                         2:28.70  
     1:10.06  2:28.70                                                      
  3 Liske, Cody P             18 TCC-CA                         2:29.71  
     1:11.05  2:29.71                                                      
  4 Frater, Leighton J        14 FSON-CA                        2:33.55  
     1:13.66  2:33.55                                                      
  5 Nario, Nick D             15 HILL-CA                        2:35.28  
     1:13.18  2:35.28                                                      
  6 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                         2:35.34  
     1:15.78  2:35.34                                                      
  7 Rivers, Jacob J J         15 UN-CA                          2:35.96  
     1:16.36  2:35.96                                                      
  8 LeDet, Tyler M            14 FSON-CA                        2:40.35  
     1:18.68  2:40.35                                                      
  9 Rivers, Jacob R R         15 CHS-CA                         2:44.74  
     1:19.15  2:44.74                                                      
 10 Woods, Benjamin C         13 TMEC-CA                        2:45.33  
     1:20.96  2:45.33                                                      
 11 De Vera, Ethan C          11 FSON-CA                        2:46.21  
     1:22.98  2:46.21                                                      
 12 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                        2:49.63  
     1:23.67  2:49.63                                                      
 13 Manookian, Micah M        13 RAA-CA                         2:50.47  
     1:24.10  2:50.47                                                      
 14 Tsukuda, Tyler K          13 TCC-CA                         2:54.93  
     1:26.33  2:54.93                                                      
 15 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        2:57.61  
     1:26.63  2:57.61                                                      
 16 Rivers, Justin J          13 UN-CA                          3:19.30  
     1:37.58  3:19.30                                                      
 -- Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                               DQ  
     1:22.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                        2:42.08  
     1:20.77  2:42.08                                                      
  2 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                         2:43.26  
     1:19.22  2:43.26                                                      
  3 Dinarte, Marco A          14 TCC-CA                         2:47.33  
     1:20.70  2:47.33                                                      
  4 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA                        2:50.39  
     1:21.50  2:50.39                                                      
  5 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                         2:53.21  
     1:23.20  2:53.21                                                      
  6 Rivers, Jacob J J         15 UN-CA                          2:56.64  
     1:26.18  2:56.64                                                      
  7 Anich, Josiah J           13 RAA-CA                         2:58.18  
     1:26.66  2:58.18                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Gian Carlo T     13 FSON-CA                        2:58.38  
     1:26.39  2:58.38                                                      
  9 Ladinez, Juan A           14 RAA-CA                         3:01.21  
     1:28.06  3:01.21                                                      
 10 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                        3:01.39  
     1:28.30  3:01.39                                                      
 11 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA                        3:01.92  
     1:27.86  3:01.92                                                      
 12 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA                        3:02.69  
     1:29.07  3:02.69                                                      
 13 Haynes, Bradon S          13 MESA-CA                        3:03.44  
     1:28.14  3:03.44                                                      
 14 Asbury, Luke J            13 FSON-CA                        3:04.51  
     1:29.74  3:04.51                                                      
 15 Quach, Cody D             13 UN-CA                          3:06.96  
     1:28.88  3:06.96                                                      
 16 Goldstein, Coen A         11 FSON-CA                        3:16.60  
     1:37.03  3:16.60                                                      
 17 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        3:16.77  
     1:35.55  3:16.77                                                      
 18 Turner, Zachary S         13 TCC-CA                         3:18.06  
     1:37.22  3:18.06                                                      
 19 Villagomez, Angel A       15 RAA-CA                         3:18.77  
     1:34.58  3:18.77                                                      
 20 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                         3:20.29  
     1:36.86  3:20.29                                                      
 -- Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                              DQ  
     1:22.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         13 TMEC-CA                        2:22.88  
     1:08.68  2:22.88                                                      
  2 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                         2:23.55  
     1:09.44  2:23.55                                                      
  3 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                         2:26.89  
     1:08.46  2:26.89                                                      
  4 Delizo, Josh R            13 RAA-CA                         2:27.51  
     1:08.50  2:27.51                                                      
  5 Jang, Patrick H           14 FSON-CA                        2:28.74  
     1:08.28  2:28.74                                                      
  6 Babaian, Michael S        14 TCC-CA                         2:32.59  
     1:09.25  2:32.59                                                      
  7 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  11 FSON-CA                        2:33.81  
     1:14.89  2:33.81                                                      
  8 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                         2:36.05  
     1:12.05  2:36.05                                                      
  9 Lough, Max C              11 TCC-CA                         2:46.75  
     1:19.65  2:46.75                                                      
 10 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 FSON-CA                        2:57.09  
     1:25.78  2:57.09                                                      
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers, Jacob J J         15 UN-CA                          5:10.84  
     1:06.95  2:32.36  4:02.98  5:10.84                                    
  2 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                         5:19.24  
     1:10.38  2:34.20  4:06.01  5:19.24                                    
  3 Siriban, Jarred E         14 FSON-CA                        5:36.89  
     1:13.33  2:41.25  4:18.38  5:36.89                                    
  4 Frater, Liam A            11 FSON-CA                        5:49.74  
     1:20.09  2:49.88  4:35.93  5:49.74                                    
  5 Rivers, Cooper J          14 UN-CA                          6:01.99  
     1:12.00  2:49.56  4:39.68  6:01.99